FAST Blue LCM - Meet Results

FAST Blue LCM
7/7/2017 - 7/9/2017
Fullerton, CA USA
Updated: 7/9/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to FAST - CA               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/9/2017 08:58 PM
            2017 CA FAST Last Chance LC Meet - 7/7/2017 to 7/9/2017            
        Janet Evans Swim Complex 7/7, 8 & 9, 2017, Sanction #: S17-189         
                                  HOST: FAST                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boice, Nicole              8 AAA-CA                 39.77      37.91 .BLU   
  2 Gray, Sophia               8 AZOT-CA                41.53      40.21 .BLU   
  3 Sangasy, Karolina          8 CMAC-CA                44.02      40.33 .BLU   
  4 Vansomphone, Joleen        8 UN-03-CA               40.34      40.58 .BLU   
  5 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 44.62      41.28 .BLU   
  6 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                41.13      41.39 .BLU   
  7 McCarthy, Andera           8 NBS-CA                 41.20      41.85 .BLU   
  8 Lazarit, Zeliyah           8 AAA-CA                 43.44      42.51 .BLU   
  9 Love, Raegan               8 MVN-CA                 44.23      43.28 .BLU   
 10 Gandotra, Deea             8 AZOT-CA                44.96      43.59 .BLU   
 11 Boado, Felisa              8 SET-CA                 41.80      43.71 .BLU   
 12 Ensley, Lily               8 JCCW-CA                45.36      44.53 .BLU   
 13 Taylor, Vivian             8 MVN-CA                 44.49      46.69        
 14 Anderson, Kamryn           7 CMAC-CA                43.73      46.71        
 15 O'Sullivan, Molly          8 MVN-CA                 45.60      48.41        
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mom, Angelica              8 BREA-CA              1:26.36    1:22.51 .BLU   
                  39.71     1:22.51 (42.80)                                        
  2 Novak, Sophia              8 SWRD-CA              1:26.28    1:24.43 .BLU   
                  39.80     1:24.43 (44.63)                                        
  3 Gray, Sophia               8 AZOT-CA              1:27.56    1:25.95 .BLU   
                  41.91     1:25.95 (44.04)                                        
  4 Rankin Zelada, Kali        8 FAST-CA              1:29.13    1:28.03 .BLU   
                  43.21     1:28.03 (44.82)                                        
  5 Vansomphone, Joleen        8 UN-03-CA             1:31.85    1:29.79 .BLU   
                  41.74     1:29.79 (48.05)                                        
  6 Lazarit, Zeliyah           8 AAA-CA               1:34.54    1:31.66 .BLU   
                  42.85     1:31.66 (48.81)                                        
  7 Boado, Felisa              8 SET-CA               1:36.97    1:31.87 .BLU   
                  44.74     1:31.87 (47.13)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Andera           8 NBS-CA               1:34.55    1:33.79 .BLU   
                  46.42     1:33.79 (47.37)                                        
  9 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:39.30    1:37.79 .BLU   
                  46.15     1:37.79 (51.64)                                        
 10 Taylor, Vivian             8 MVN-CA               1:39.30    1:38.28 .BLU   
                  49.67     1:38.28 (48.61)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Molly          8 MVN-CA               1:39.30    1:42.90        
                  49.89     1:42.90 (53.01)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boice, Nicole              8 AAA-CA                 49.03      47.97 .BLU   
  2 Gandotra, Deea             8 AZOT-CA                53.81      50.59 .BLU   
  3 Gray, Sophia               8 AZOT-CA                51.12      50.89 .BLU   
  4 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 51.27      51.37 .BLU   
  5 Vansomphone, Joleen        8 UN-03-CA               49.51      52.41 .BLU   
  6 McCarthy, Andera           8 NBS-CA                 51.24      53.81 .BLU   
  7 Boado, Felisa              8 SET-CA                 53.63      54.63        
  8 Lazarit, Zeliyah           8 AAA-CA                 53.71      55.20        
  9 Taylor, Vivian             8 MVN-CA                 51.43      56.07        
 10 Love, Raegan               8 MVN-CA                 53.87      56.71        
 11 O'Sullivan, Molly          8 MVN-CA                 54.40      58.65        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Brennan             8 GSC-CA                 56.71      52.41 .BLU   
  2 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                54.37      54.04 .BLU   
  3 Boice, Nicole              8 AAA-CA                 54.21      54.29 .BLU   
  4 Love, Raegan               8 MVN-CA                 55.74      56.62 .BLU   
  5 McCarthy, Andera           8 NBS-CA                 58.60      58.67        
  6 Taylor, Vivian             8 MVN-CA                 58.60    1:01.48        
  7 O'Sullivan, Molly          8 MVN-CA                 58.60    1:01.78        
  8 Lazarit, Zeliyah           8 AAA-CA                 58.08    1:05.71        
  9 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 58.60    1:10.05        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sophia               8 AZOT-CA                41.55      42.58 .BLU   
  2 Novak, Sophia              8 SWRD-CA                45.02      44.13 .BLU   
  3 Rankin Zelada, Kali        8 FAST-CA                50.35      48.85 .BLU   
  4 Lazarit, Zeliyah           8 AAA-CA                 51.00      49.17 .BLU   
  5 McCarthy, Andera           8 NBS-CA                 46.66      49.50 .BLU   
  6 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 51.48      53.59        
  7 O'Sullivan, Molly          8 MVN-CA                 52.00      55.74        
  8 Taylor, Vivian             8 MVN-CA                 52.00    1:00.47        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.30  'SJO
          38.40  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Chloe            10 MVN-CA                 30.48      31.71 'SJO   
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                31.32      31.71 'SJO   
  3 Sato, Gillian             10 STOP-CA                34.77      33.02 'SJO   
  4 Nguyen, Chantee           10 GWSC-CA                32.60      33.03 'SJO   
  5 Chaffins, Jadyn           10 UN-03-CA               33.75      33.49 'SJO   
  6 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA                 32.00      33.71 'SJO   
  7 Taylor, Eliza             10 MVN-CA                 34.14      33.87 'SJO   
  8 Hollis, Giselle           10 MVN-CA                 34.05      33.89 'SJO   
  9 Gallimore, Lana           10 SCAT-CA                35.24      34.64 'SJO   
  9 Lahey, Nikki              10 FAST-CA                33.45      34.64 'SJO   
 11 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 35.23      35.36 'SJO   
 12 Penna, Lucy               10 MVN-CA                 34.19      35.48 'SJO   
 13 Gordon, Julia             10 AZOT-CA                35.48      35.53 'SJO   
 14 Shull, Brooklyn            9 GWSC-CA                36.90      35.69 'SJO   
 15 Rigol, Madison            10 GSC-CA                 36.79      36.17 'SJO   
 16 Voss, Maya                10 DA-CA                  36.05      36.48 .BLU   
 17 Chu, Avery                 9 BREA-CA                38.12      36.57 .BLU   
 18 Silberman, Devon          10 SET-CA                 36.65      36.64 .BLU   
 19 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 35.51      36.68 .BLU   
 20 Gorrell, Danielle         10 MVN-CA                 38.40      36.71 .BLU   
 21 Hoppe, Morgan             10 GSC-CA                 35.93      36.79 .BLU   
 22 Khan, Grace               10 RAYS-CA                36.78      36.94 .BLU   
 23 Del Villar, Sofia         10 NBS-CA                 35.45      37.00 .BLU   
 24 Christensen, Nicole       10 MVN-CA                 37.90      37.15 .BLU   
 25 Hodge, Sydney             10 SCAL-CA                37.64      37.24 .BLU   
 26 Manriquez, Paloma         10 SACA-CA                35.73      37.33 .BLU   
 27 Chung, Makenna            10 AAM-CA                 36.25      37.41 .BLU   
 28 Mom, Angelica              8 BREA-CA                37.94      37.47 .BLU   
 29 Barseghian, Ava B         10 GSC-CA                 37.91      37.66 .BLU   
 30 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA                37.45      37.73 .BLU   
 31 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       10 EAST-CA                37.33      37.82 .BLU   
 32 Liu, Joey                 10 BREA-CA                37.10      37.97 .BLU   
 33 Bright, Alexis            10 COTO-CA                37.58      38.21 .BLU   
 34 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                37.40      38.34 .BLU   
 35 Rodriguez, Izzy            8 MVN-CA                 38.40      38.85        
 36 Wollnik, Cassidy          10 FAST-CA                36.80      39.13        
 37 Duncan, Analiese           9 JCCW-CA                37.93      39.22        
 37 Adams, Peyton             10 GWSC-CA                37.33      39.22        
 39 Aistars, Aubrey            9 GSC-CA                 38.40      39.37        
 40 Gomez, Emma                9 MVN-CA                 38.40      39.45        
 41 Hemmens, Danica           10 CMAC-CA                35.82      39.60        
 42 Pantaleon, Kirra           8 SPLA-CA                38.37      39.71        
 43 Deramos, Ava               9 GSC-CA                 38.40      39.76        
 44 Camp, Aubrey              10 SWRD-CA                38.31      40.82        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.10  'SJO
        1:24.40  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Chantee           10 GWSC-CA              1:12.50    1:11.15 'SJO   
                  35.45     1:11.15 (35.70)                                        
  2 Sato, Gillian             10 STOP-CA              1:11.81    1:12.74 'SJO   
                  35.42     1:12.74 (37.32)                                        
  3 Stinson, Chloe            10 MVN-CA               1:11.39    1:14.84 'SJO   
                  36.43     1:14.84 (38.41)                                        
  4 Tolkachev, Katerina       10 SCAL-CA              1:15.48    1:15.39 'SJO   
                  36.64     1:15.39 (38.75)                                        
  5 Kailiponi, Ayla           10 AZOT-CA              1:16.61    1:16.27 'SJO   
                  36.21     1:16.27 (40.06)                                        
  6 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:19.11    1:16.39 'SJO   
                  36.73     1:16.39 (39.66)                                        
  7 Nishizaka, Maya            9 AAM-CA               1:15.78    1:16.72 'SJO   
                  36.28     1:16.72 (40.44)                                        
  8 Rigol, Madison            10 GSC-CA               1:23.21    1:18.10 'SJO   
                  38.79     1:18.10 (39.31)                                        
  9 Voss, Maya                10 DA-CA                1:23.18    1:19.34 'SJO   
                  37.63     1:19.34 (41.71)                                        
 10 Silberman, Devon          10 SET-CA               1:18.53    1:19.39 'SJO   
                  38.35     1:19.39 (41.04)                                        
 11 Liu, Joey                 10 BREA-CA              1:19.61    1:19.51 'SJO   
                  37.85     1:19.51 (41.66)                                        
 12 Chu, Avery                 9 BREA-CA              1:21.02    1:19.55 'SJO   
                  37.56     1:19.55 (41.99)                                        
 13 Taylor, Eliza             10 MVN-CA               1:20.27    1:19.70 'SJO   
                  39.02     1:19.70 (40.68)                                        
 14 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       10 EAST-CA              1:23.09    1:19.97 'SJO   
                  38.68     1:19.97 (41.29)                                        
 15 Adams, Peyton             10 GWSC-CA              1:21.96    1:20.03 'SJO   
                  38.90     1:20.03 (41.13)                                        
 16 Lee, Mackenzie            10 UN-04-CA             1:22.93    1:20.35 .BLU   
                  39.01     1:20.35 (41.34)                                        
 17 Manriquez, Paloma         10 SACA-CA              1:18.97    1:20.64 .BLU   
                  38.05     1:20.64 (42.59)                                        
 18 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:24.40    1:22.66 .BLU   
                  40.70     1:22.66 (41.96)                                        
 19 Del Villar, Sofia         10 NBS-CA               1:19.48    1:23.32 .BLU   
                  39.30     1:23.32 (44.02)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Izzy            8 MVN-CA               1:24.40    1:24.07 .BLU   
                  41.22     1:24.07 (42.85)                                        
 21 Christensen, Nicole       10 MVN-CA               1:24.00    1:24.35 .BLU   
                  40.04     1:24.35 (44.31)                                        
 22 Gorrell, Danielle         10 MVN-CA               1:23.23    1:25.19        
                  39.60     1:25.19 (45.59)                                        
 23 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA              1:21.98    1:25.33        
                  40.50     1:25.33 (44.83)                                        
 24 Bright, Alexis            10 COTO-CA              1:24.24    1:25.81        
                  40.32     1:25.81 (45.49)                                        
 25 Barseghian, Ava B         10 GSC-CA               1:24.40    1:26.34        
                  42.26     1:26.34 (44.08)                                        
 26 Deramos, Ava               9 GSC-CA               1:24.40    1:28.32        
                  42.47     1:28.32 (45.85)                                        
 27 Chung, Makenna            10 AAM-CA               1:22.28    1:28.34        
                  41.72     1:28.34 (46.62)                                        
 28 Hemmens, Danica           10 CMAC-CA              1:23.25    1:28.69        
                  40.69     1:28.69 (48.00)                                        
 29 Pinkney, Danielle          9 SPLA-CA              1:24.40    1:31.83        
                  43.29     1:31.83 (48.54)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  'SJO
        3:02.70  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              2:23.86    2:24.54 'SJO   
                  33.30     1:10.11 (36.81)     1:47.38 (37.27)     2:24.54 (37.16)
  2 Sato, Gillian             10 STOP-CA              2:39.51    2:40.08 'SJO   
                  37.21     1:19.39 (42.18)     2:00.89 (41.50)     2:40.08 (39.19)
  3 Tolkachev, Katerina       10 SCAL-CA              2:57.20    2:43.38 'SJO   
                  37.72     1:19.43 (41.71)     2:02.86 (43.43)     2:43.38 (40.52)
  4 Gallimore, Lana           10 SCAT-CA              2:39.25    2:44.59 'SJO   
                  37.04     1:19.40 (42.36)     2:02.74 (43.34)     2:44.59 (41.85)
  5 Chu, Avery                 9 BREA-CA              3:01.59    2:46.92 'SJO   
                  38.47     1:21.21 (42.74)     2:03.84 (42.63)     2:46.92 (43.08)
  6 Stinson, Chloe            10 MVN-CA               2:51.32    2:47.50 'SJO   
                  38.07     1:22.92 (44.85)     2:08.94 (46.02)     2:47.50 (38.56)
  7 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               2:54.37    2:48.55 'SJO   
                  38.66     1:23.17 (44.51)     2:08.51 (45.34)     2:48.55 (40.04)
  8 Hollis, Giselle           10 MVN-CA               2:50.06    2:50.24 'SJO   
                  38.64     1:22.98 (44.34)     2:08.64 (45.66)     2:50.24 (41.60)
  9 Kanda, Jaclyn             10 SCAL-CA              2:52.41    2:51.61 'SJO   
                  40.40     1:25.24 (44.84)     2:09.65 (44.41)     2:51.61 (41.96)
 10 Christensen, Nicole       10 MVN-CA               2:59.10    2:53.05 'SJO   
                  40.47     1:24.35 (43.88)     2:09.85 (45.50)     2:53.05 (43.20)
 11 Liu, Joey                 10 BREA-CA              2:57.76    2:53.83 'SJO   
                  40.31     1:24.74 (44.43)     2:09.49 (44.75)     2:53.83 (44.34)
 12 Taylor, Eliza             10 MVN-CA               2:58.92    2:54.62 'SJO   
                  41.82     1:26.72 (44.90)     2:12.43 (45.71)     2:54.62 (42.19)
 13 Sullivan, Mia             10 SACA-CA              3:00.55    2:58.73 .BLU   
                  40.75     1:26.97 (46.22)     2:13.21 (46.24)     2:58.73 (45.52)
 14 Stoner, Devon              9 SCAT-CA              3:00.76    2:59.92 .BLU   
                  40.73     1:26.54 (45.81)     2:14.22 (47.68)     2:59.92 (45.70)
 15 Deramos, Ava               9 GSC-CA               3:02.70    3:05.90        
                  40.73     1:30.31 (49.58)     2:19.45 (49.14)     3:05.90 (46.45)
 16 Aistars, Aubrey            9 GSC-CA               3:02.70    3:06.78        
                  40.11     1:29.39 (49.28)     2:19.61 (50.22)     3:06.78 (47.17)
 17 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA              2:42.00    3:13.71        
                  43.33     1:33.53 (50.20)     2:25.96 (52.43)     3:13.71 (47.75)
 
Girls 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              2:23.86    5:07.21        
                  34.73     1:13.32 (38.59)     1:52.70 (39.38)     2:31.79 (39.09)
        3:10.79 (39.00)     3:48.22 (37.43)     4:29.31 (41.09)     5:07.21 (37.90)
  2 Willson, Sydney           10 MVN-CA               2:28.32    5:16.25        
                  35.66     1:15.73 (40.07)     1:55.28 (39.55)     2:35.76 (40.48)
        3:16.56 (40.80)     3:57.13 (40.57)     4:37.98 (40.85)     5:16.25 (38.27)
  3 Gallimore, Lana           10 SCAT-CA              2:39.25    5:42.16        
                  38.50     1:21.56 (43.06)     2:04.63 (43.07)     2:49.19 (44.56)
        3:32.02 (42.83)     4:16.87 (44.85)     4:59.41 (42.54)     5:42.16 (42.75)
  4 Shull, Brooklyn            9 GWSC-CA              2:49.34    5:52.76        
                  39.24     1:23.60 (44.36)     2:08.64 (45.04)     2:53.81 (45.17)
        3:39.52 (45.71)     4:25.17 (45.65)     5:10.36 (45.19)     5:52.76 (42.40)
  5 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA              3:02.70    6:38.38        
                  42.07     1:31.40 (49.33)     2:21.66 (50.26)     3:14.41 (52.75)
        4:03.73 (49.32)     4:56.65 (52.92)     5:48.51 (51.86)     6:38.38 (49.87)
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.60  'SJO
          46.40  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Gillian             10 STOP-CA                38.61      38.63 'SJO   
  2 Tolkachev, Katerina       10 SCAL-CA                40.06      39.28 'SJO   
  3 Penna, Lucy               10 MVN-CA                 39.70      40.07 'SJO   
  4 Chaffins, Jadyn           10 UN-03-CA               40.30      40.34 'SJO   
  5 Hoppe, Morgan             10 GSC-CA                 41.74      40.60 'SJO   
  6 Kanda, Jaclyn             10 SCAL-CA                40.68      40.68 'SJO   
  7 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 40.58      40.83 'SJO   
  8 Voss, Maya                10 DA-CA                  41.89      41.26 'SJO   
  9 Pantaleon, Kirra           8 SPLA-CA                41.89      41.70 'SJO   
 10 Hemmens, Danica           10 CMAC-CA                42.98      42.97 'SJO   
 11 Zimmerman, Megan           9 GSC-CA                 45.28      43.13 'SJO   
 12 Gorrell, Danielle         10 MVN-CA                 45.73      43.49 'SJO   
 13 Taylor, Eliza             10 MVN-CA                 42.32      43.51 'SJO   
 14 Chung, Makenna            10 AAM-CA                 45.57      43.54 'SJO   
 15 Grubb, Payton              9 MVN-CA                 44.79      43.58 'SJO   
 16 Silberman, Devon          10 SET-CA                 44.13      43.82 .BLU   
 17 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       10 EAST-CA                44.10      44.11 .BLU   
 18 Adams, Peyton             10 GWSC-CA                43.13      44.13 .BLU   
 19 Rodriguez, Izzy            8 MVN-CA                 45.58      44.17 .BLU   
 20 Rigol, Madison            10 GSC-CA                 46.40      44.28 .BLU   
 20 Nguyen, Alexie            10 UN-03-CA               44.86      44.28 .BLU   
 22 Liu, Joey                 10 BREA-CA                43.71      44.65 .BLU   
 23 Patel, Sara               10 AAA-CA                 44.21      45.12 .BLU   
 24 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA                43.89      45.17 .BLU   
 25 Harvey, Lilian             9 SCAL-CA                45.65      45.32 .BLU   
 26 Gordon, Julia             10 AZOT-CA                45.38      45.33 .BLU   
 27 Wong, Zoe                  8 AZOT-CA                44.50      45.57 .BLU   
 28 Stockwell, Mia             9 STOP-CA                46.36      45.76 .BLU   
 29 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                45.15      45.91 .BLU   
 30 Ro, Ava                   10 STOP-CA                46.24      45.96 .BLU   
 31 Mom, Angelica              8 BREA-CA                44.76      46.14 .BLU   
 32 Shull, Brooklyn            9 GWSC-CA                45.63      46.16 .BLU   
 33 Wollnik, Cassidy          10 FAST-CA                46.40      46.23 .BLU   
 34 Hodge, Sydney             10 SCAL-CA                46.40      46.43        
 35 Bright, Alexis            10 COTO-CA                46.40      46.54        
 36 Camp, Aubrey              10 SWRD-CA                45.63      46.96        
 37 Deramos, Ava               9 GSC-CA                 45.62      47.03        
 38 Khan, Grace               10 RAYS-CA                45.59      47.41        
 39 Gomez, Emma                9 MVN-CA                 43.14      47.79        
 40 Stoner, Devon              9 SCAT-CA                45.72      47.83        
 41 Duncan, Analiese           9 JCCW-CA                45.06      47.88        
 42 Trudeau, Ava               9 AZOT-CA                45.95      48.97        
 43 Del Villar, Sofia         10 NBS-CA                 44.94      50.22        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  'SJO
        1:41.00  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Gillian             10 STOP-CA              1:24.28    1:21.44 'SJO   
                  40.11     1:21.44 (41.33)                                        
  2 Willson, Sydney           10 MVN-CA               1:23.56    1:22.53 'SJO   
                  41.21     1:22.53 (41.32)                                        
  3 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:29.18    1:25.36 'SJO   
                  41.39     1:25.36 (43.97)                                        
  4 Kanda, Jaclyn             10 SCAL-CA              1:30.48    1:27.58 'SJO   
                  43.40     1:27.58 (44.18)                                        
  5 Nishizaka, Maya            9 AAM-CA               1:30.73    1:27.76 'SJO   
                  41.87     1:27.76 (45.89)                                        
  6 Tolkachev, Katerina       10 SCAL-CA              1:27.93    1:28.81 'SJO   
                  43.74     1:28.81 (45.07)                                        
  7 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:29.26    1:29.27 'SJO   
                  42.78     1:29.27 (46.49)                                        
  8 Adams, Peyton             10 GWSC-CA              1:31.49    1:30.20 'SJO   
                  44.37     1:30.20 (45.83)                                        
  9 Silberman, Devon          10 SET-CA               1:39.72    1:33.45 'SJO   
                  46.22     1:33.45 (47.23)                                        
 10 Pantaleon, Kirra           8 SPLA-CA              1:36.92    1:33.82 'SJO   
                  45.01     1:33.82 (48.81)                                        
 10 Rigol, Madison            10 GSC-CA               1:41.00    1:33.82 'SJO   
                  45.73     1:33.82 (48.09)                                        
 12 Shull, Brooklyn            9 GWSC-CA              1:36.66    1:34.02 .BLU   
                  46.39     1:34.02 (47.63)                                        
 13 Hollis, Giselle           10 MVN-CA               1:36.42    1:34.04 .BLU   
                  47.31     1:34.04 (46.73)                                        
 14 Wong, Zoe                  8 AZOT-CA              1:33.35    1:34.56 .BLU   
                  46.74     1:34.56 (47.82)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Izzy            8 MVN-CA               1:38.91    1:35.29 .BLU   
                  47.60     1:35.29 (47.69)                                        
 16 Gorrell, Danielle         10 MVN-CA               1:33.09    1:35.33 .BLU   
                  47.32     1:35.33 (48.01)                                        
 17 Ro, Ava                   10 STOP-CA              1:34.81    1:35.63 .BLU   
                  47.85     1:35.63 (47.78)                                        
 18 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:34.78    1:36.87 .BLU   
                  47.56     1:36.87 (49.31)                                        
 19 Aistars, Aubrey            9 GSC-CA               1:38.75    1:37.23 .BLU   
                  47.13     1:37.23 (50.10)                                        
 20 Stockwell, Mia             9 STOP-CA              1:41.00    1:37.27 .BLU   
                  48.24     1:37.27 (49.03)                                        
 21 Chung, Makenna            10 AAM-CA               1:40.84    1:37.72 .BLU   
                  46.31     1:37.72 (51.41)                                        
 22 Mom, Angelica              8 BREA-CA              1:38.57    1:38.00 .BLU   
                  47.76     1:38.00 (50.24)                                        
 23 Patel, Sara               10 AAA-CA               1:38.09    1:38.44 .BLU   
                  47.88     1:38.44 (50.56)                                        
 24 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA              1:41.00    1:38.87 .BLU   
                  48.73     1:38.87 (50.14)                                        
 25 Deramos, Ava               9 GSC-CA               1:38.06    1:38.88 .BLU   
                  47.82     1:38.88 (51.06)                                        
 26 Zimmerman, Megan           9 GSC-CA               1:41.00    1:38.95 .BLU   
                  49.06     1:38.95 (49.89)                                        
 27 Gordon, Julia             10 AZOT-CA              1:32.06    1:39.44 .BLU   
                  47.76     1:39.44 (51.68)                                        
 28 Duncan, Analiese           9 JCCW-CA              1:35.88    1:39.78 .BLU   
                  49.25     1:39.78 (50.53)                                        
 29 Harvey, Lilian             9 SCAL-CA              1:37.75    1:40.40 .BLU   
                  49.44     1:40.40 (50.96)                                        
 30 Khan, Grace               10 RAYS-CA              1:34.94    1:40.87 .BLU   
                  49.58     1:40.87 (51.29)                                        
 31 Dinh, Keira                8 SACA-CA              1:41.00    1:41.07        
                  49.13     1:41.07 (51.94)                                        
 32 Trudeau, Ava               9 AZOT-CA              1:39.85    1:45.96        
                  50.76     1:45.96 (55.20)                                        
 -- Gomez, Emma                9 MVN-CA               1:36.97         DQ        
                  47.77          DQ (48.73)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.10  'SJO
          51.40  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Maya                10 DA-CA                  43.27      42.27 'SJO   
  2 Nguyen, Chantee           10 GWSC-CA                43.67      44.19 'SJO   
  3 Tolkachev, Katerina       10 SCAL-CA                45.21      45.87 'SJO   
  4 Silberman, Devon          10 SET-CA                 44.40      46.16 'SJO   
  5 Merino, Sofia              9 GSC-CA                 51.40      46.43 'SJO   
  6 Chow, Nina                10 BREA-CA                48.77      46.65 'SJO   
  7 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 45.73      46.76 'SJO   
  8 Christensen, Nicole       10 MVN-CA                 51.40      47.04 'SJO   
  9 Manriquez, Paloma         10 SACA-CA                46.12      47.64 'SJO   
 10 Shull, Brooklyn            9 GWSC-CA                51.08      48.04 'SJO   
 11 Kanda, Jaclyn             10 SCAL-CA                50.23      48.32 'SJO   
 12 Lahey, Nikki              10 FAST-CA                45.62      48.93 'SJO   
 13 Chung, Makenna            10 AAM-CA                 50.96      49.07 'SJO   
 14 Rigol, Madison            10 GSC-CA                 47.12      49.40 .BLU   
 15 Loh, Angelina             10 BREA-CA                50.45      49.42 .BLU   
 16 Stinson, Chloe            10 MVN-CA                 49.04      49.51 .BLU   
 17 Duncan, Analiese           9 JCCW-CA                48.90      49.92 .BLU   
 18 Gorrell, Danielle         10 MVN-CA                 51.40      49.96 .BLU   
 19 Hollis, Giselle           10 MVN-CA                 50.12      50.06 .BLU   
 20 Hemmens, Danica           10 CMAC-CA                49.94      50.33 .BLU   
 21 Grubb, Payton              9 MVN-CA                 50.18      50.64 .BLU   
 22 Trudeau, Ava               9 AZOT-CA                48.15      51.29 .BLU   
 23 Wong, Zoe                  8 AZOT-CA                51.05      51.43        
 24 Del Villar, Sofia         10 NBS-CA                 50.77      51.79        
 25 Bright, Alexis            10 COTO-CA                51.03      51.96        
 26 Wollnik, Cassidy          10 FAST-CA                51.40      52.20        
 27 Hoppe, Morgan             10 GSC-CA                 49.65      52.39        
 28 Chu, Avery                 9 BREA-CA                50.26      52.61        
 28 Aistars, Aubrey            9 GSC-CA                 50.88      52.61        
 30 Khan, Grace               10 RAYS-CA                50.53      52.64        
 31 Stoner, Devon              9 SCAT-CA                48.39      52.92        
 32 Rodriguez, Izzy            8 MVN-CA                 51.40      53.13        
 33 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                51.40      56.33        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.50  'SJO
        1:52.20  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:38.21    1:35.15 'SJO   
                  44.99     1:35.15 (50.16)                                        
  2 Li, JiaHui                10 WASC-CA              1:42.86    1:37.21 'SJO   
                  47.77     1:37.21 (49.44)                                        
  3 Silberman, Devon          10 SET-CA               1:36.44    1:37.23 'SJO   
                  47.50     1:37.23 (49.73)                                        
  4 Chow, Nina                10 BREA-CA              1:50.40    1:38.86 'SJO   
                  47.18     1:38.86 (51.68)                                        
  5 Merino, Sofia              9 GSC-CA               1:24.78    1:39.12 'SJO   
                  47.67     1:39.12 (51.45)                                        
  6 Manriquez, Paloma         10 SACA-CA              1:38.87    1:40.03 'SJO   
                  47.19     1:40.03 (52.84)                                        
  7 Lahey, Nikki              10 FAST-CA              1:46.06    1:41.82 'SJO   
                  48.90     1:41.82 (52.92)                                        
  8 Christensen, Nicole       10 MVN-CA               1:43.70    1:43.47 'SJO   
                  49.36     1:43.47 (54.11)                                        
  9 Shull, Brooklyn            9 GWSC-CA              1:49.25    1:43.94 'SJO   
                  48.61     1:43.94 (55.33)                                        
 10 Duncan, Analiese           9 JCCW-CA              1:46.60    1:44.93 'SJO   
                  51.80     1:44.93 (53.13)                                        
 11 Hodge, Sydney             10 SCAL-CA              1:51.11    1:45.37 'SJO   
                  49.20     1:45.37 (56.17)                                        
 12 Stinson, Chloe            10 MVN-CA               1:50.71    1:45.82 'SJO   
                  49.97     1:45.82 (55.85)                                        
 13 Chung, Makenna            10 AAM-CA               1:47.80    1:46.62 .BLU   
                  49.04     1:46.62 (57.58)                                        
 14 Lee, Mackenzie            10 UN-04-CA             1:49.77    1:47.29 .BLU   
                  50.67     1:47.29 (56.62)                                        
 15 Del Villar, Sofia         10 NBS-CA               1:46.19    1:47.45 .BLU   
                  50.79     1:47.45 (56.66)                                        
 16 Hemmens, Danica           10 CMAC-CA              1:46.13    1:48.43 .BLU   
                  50.10     1:48.43 (58.33)                                        
 17 Wong, Zoe                  8 AZOT-CA              1:49.48    1:48.56 .BLU   
                  51.75     1:48.56 (56.81)                                        
 18 Trudeau, Ava               9 AZOT-CA              1:49.50    1:48.75 .BLU   
                  53.27     1:48.75 (55.48)                                        
 19 Chu, Avery                 9 BREA-CA              1:48.10    1:48.96 .BLU   
                  51.62     1:48.96 (57.34)                                        
 20 Hollis, Giselle           10 MVN-CA               1:50.80    1:49.98 .BLU   
                  53.53     1:49.98 (56.45)                                        
 20 Gorrell, Danielle         10 MVN-CA               1:52.01    1:49.98 .BLU   
                  52.54     1:49.98 (57.44)                                        
 22 Khan, Grace               10 RAYS-CA              1:46.89    1:50.46 .BLU   
                  53.84     1:50.46 (56.62)                                        
 23 Penna, Lucy               10 MVN-CA               1:51.86    1:50.72 .BLU   
                  53.63     1:50.72 (57.09)                                        
 24 Aistars, Aubrey            9 GSC-CA               1:52.20    1:52.73        
                  54.50     1:52.73 (58.23)                                        
 25 Bright, Alexis            10 COTO-CA              1:48.58    1:53.47        
                  53.61     1:53.47 (59.86)                                        
 26 Scalzo, Ruby               9 AZOT-CA              1:51.56    1:53.66        
                  53.81     1:53.66 (59.85)                                        
 27 Dinh, Keira                8 SACA-CA              1:52.20    1:54.28        
                  56.15     1:54.28 (58.13)                                        
 28 Zimmerman, Megan           9 GSC-CA               1:51.68    1:55.16        
                  55.54     1:55.16 (59.62)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.20  'SJO
          43.20  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA                 34.33      34.34 'SJO   
  2 Stinson, Chloe            10 MVN-CA                 33.72      35.14 'SJO   
  3 Gallimore, Lana           10 SCAT-CA                36.76      36.79 'SJO   
  4 Taylor, Eliza             10 MVN-CA                 36.74      37.17 'SJO   
  5 Willson, Sydney           10 MVN-CA                 38.05      37.60 'SJO   
  6 Wong, Zoe                  8 AZOT-CA                38.37      37.87 'SJO   
  7 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 39.43      38.24 'SJO   
  8 Rigol, Madison            10 GSC-CA                 41.54      39.15 'SJO   
  9 Hoppe, Morgan             10 GSC-CA                 42.94      39.26 'SJO   
 10 Trudeau, Ava               9 AZOT-CA                38.13      39.78 'SJO   
 11 Voss, Maya                10 DA-CA                  42.20      40.83 'SJO   
 12 Gordon, Julia             10 AZOT-CA                40.27      41.04 'SJO   
 13 Lahey, Nikki              10 FAST-CA                39.30      41.19 'SJO   
 14 Liu, Joey                 10 BREA-CA                41.02      41.24 .BLU   
 15 Manriquez, Paloma         10 SACA-CA                41.24      41.59 .BLU   
 16 Williams, Anne            10 AAA-CA                 42.90      41.80 .BLU   
 17 Penna, Lucy               10 MVN-CA                 39.43      41.88 .BLU   
 18 Hollis, Giselle           10 MVN-CA                 40.64      41.93 .BLU   
 19 Del Villar, Sofia         10 NBS-CA                 40.39      42.27 .BLU   
 20 Kailiponi, Ayla           10 AZOT-CA                40.90      42.48 .BLU   
 21 Hodge, Sydney             10 SCAL-CA                43.03      42.54 .BLU   
 22 Gomez, Emma                9 MVN-CA                 43.20      42.67 .BLU   
 23 Lee, Mackenzie            10 UN-04-CA               42.46      42.78 .BLU   
 24 Pinkney, Danielle          9 SPLA-CA                42.45      43.97        
 25 Rodriguez, Izzy            8 MVN-CA                 42.64      45.43        
 26 Hemmens, Danica           10 CMAC-CA                40.58      46.69        
 27 Duncan, Analiese           9 JCCW-CA                43.20      46.96        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.40  'SJO
        1:40.50  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:18.59    1:20.39 'SJO   
                  37.61     1:20.39 (42.78)                                        
  2 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA               1:25.61    1:22.90 'SJO   
                  36.38     1:22.90 (46.52)                                        
  3 Gallimore, Lana           10 SCAT-CA              1:21.38    1:24.91 'SJO   
                  39.23     1:24.91 (45.68)                                        
  4 Lahey, Nikki              10 FAST-CA              1:38.28    1:31.88 'SJO   
                  40.73     1:31.88 (51.15)                                        
  5 Gordon, Julia             10 AZOT-CA              1:25.85    1:32.90 'SJO   
                  42.97     1:32.90 (49.93)                                        
  6 Manriquez, Paloma         10 SACA-CA              1:35.97    1:33.82 'SJO   
                  42.75     1:33.82 (51.07)                                        
  7 Trudeau, Ava               9 AZOT-CA              1:39.12    1:35.03 'SJO   
                  44.99     1:35.03 (50.04)                                        
  8 Penna, Lucy               10 MVN-CA               1:36.87    1:36.85 'SJO   
                  45.38     1:36.85 (51.47)                                        
  9 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:40.50    1:37.31 'SJO   
                  44.53     1:37.31 (52.78)                                        
 10 Mom, Angelica              8 BREA-CA              1:40.50    1:40.45 .BLU   
                  47.17     1:40.45 (53.28)                                        
 11 Gomez, Emma                9 MVN-CA               1:39.67    1:44.13        
                  48.31     1:44.13 (55.82)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  'SJO
        3:30.20  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Gillian             10 STOP-CA              3:00.11    2:56.49 'SJO   
                  40.61     1:27.05 (46.44)     2:17.93 (50.88)     2:56.49 (38.56)
  2 Tolkachev, Katerina       10 SCAL-CA              3:08.77    3:01.14 'SJO   
                  39.63     1:27.23 (47.60)     2:21.35 (54.12)     3:01.14 (39.79)
  3 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA               3:04.10    3:02.22 'SJO   
                  36.48     1:24.24 (47.76)     2:20.43 (56.19)     3:02.22 (41.79)
  4 Taylor, Eliza             10 MVN-CA               3:08.63    3:05.30 'SJO   
                  39.49     1:27.95 (48.46)     2:23.92 (55.97)     3:05.30 (41.38)
  5 Lahey, Nikki              10 FAST-CA              3:10.98    3:05.74 'SJO   
                  41.01     1:29.29 (48.28)     2:24.79 (55.50)     3:05.74 (40.95)
  6 Gallimore, Lana           10 SCAT-CA              3:10.59    3:06.59 'SJO   
                  37.98     1:26.15 (48.17)     2:25.72 (59.57)     3:06.59 (40.87)
  7 Kanda, Jaclyn             10 SCAL-CA              3:09.26    3:06.85 'SJO   
                  41.69     1:30.23 (48.54)     2:25.13 (54.90)     3:06.85 (41.72)
  8 Voss, Maya                10 DA-CA                3:05.19    3:07.71 'SJO   
                  42.03     1:30.02 (47.99)     2:24.20 (54.18)     3:07.71 (43.51)
  9 Nishizaka, Maya            9 AAM-CA               3:00.37    3:08.33 'SJO   
                  40.28     1:31.21 (50.93)     2:25.94 (54.73)     3:08.33 (42.39)
 10 Gordon, Julia             10 AZOT-CA              3:11.32    3:09.35 'SJO   
                  41.76     1:33.78 (52.02)     2:26.24 (52.46)     3:09.35 (43.11)
 11 Liu, Joey                 10 BREA-CA              3:08.73    3:11.17 'SJO   
                  42.06     1:33.01 (50.95)     2:28.58 (55.57)     3:11.17 (42.59)
 12 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               3:17.81    3:15.59 'SJO   
                  46.51     1:37.98 (51.47)     2:32.84 (54.86)     3:15.59 (42.75)
 13 Christensen, Nicole       10 MVN-CA               3:16.30    3:19.22 .BLU   
                  44.85     1:36.90 (52.05)     2:33.06 (56.16)     3:19.22 (46.16)
 14 Penna, Lucy               10 MVN-CA               3:14.91    3:19.64 .BLU   
                  45.45     1:37.08 (51.63)     2:35.54 (58.46)     3:19.64 (44.10)
 15 Mom, Angelica              8 BREA-CA              3:30.20    3:23.46 .BLU   
                  43.93     1:37.72 (53.79)   2:39.47 (1:01.75)     3:23.46 (43.99)
 16 Gomez, Emma                9 MVN-CA               3:28.27    3:24.04 .BLU   
                  47.41     1:36.09 (48.68)   2:40.87 (1:04.78)     3:24.04 (43.17)
 17 Aistars, Aubrey            9 GSC-CA               3:29.12    3:25.39 .BLU   
                  46.04     1:38.41 (52.37)   2:38.62 (1:00.21)     3:25.39 (46.77)
 18 Deramos, Ava               9 GSC-CA               3:29.39    3:25.56 .BLU   
                  43.58     1:38.39 (54.81)   2:40.60 (1:02.21)     3:25.56 (44.96)
 19 Bright, Alexis            10 COTO-CA              3:26.83    3:28.42 .BLU   
                  47.98     1:43.07 (55.09)   2:44.18 (1:01.11)     3:28.42 (44.24)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.30  'SJO
          34.90  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helena             12 MVN-CA                 29.06      29.53 'SJO   
  2 Chow, Kailee              12 FAST-CA                29.94      30.33 'SJO   
  3 Kozan, Asia               11 BREA-CA                30.42      30.43 'SJO   
  4 Rossiter, Elise           12 GSC-CA                 31.45      31.23 'SJO   
  5 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA                31.71      31.48 'SJO   
  6 Wu, Melanie               12 BREA-CA                31.01      31.50 'SJO   
  7 De Bellis, Tara           12 GSC-CA                 32.58      31.55 'SJO   
  8 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                33.21      31.72 'SJO   
  9 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA                32.11      31.78 'SJO   
 10 Ghinea, Eileen            12 SCAT-CA                31.32      31.96 'SJO   
 11 Chang, Natalie            12 NBS-CA                 32.49      32.10 'SJO   
 12 Major, Lidia              12 DA-CA                  32.13      32.24 'SJO   
 13 Healy, Leah               12 MVN-CA                 33.56      32.44 .BLU   
 14 Helton, Ava               11 MVN-CA                 31.97      32.50 .BLU   
 15 Hynes, Kayleigh           12 MVN-CA                 33.50      32.55 .BLU   
 16 Merino, Melisa            12 GSC-CA                 34.90      32.58 .BLU   
 17 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA                 31.68      32.65 .BLU   
 18 Paguyo, Kelsey            11 SWRD-CA                32.81      32.76 .BLU   
 19 Creager, Caroline         12 GWSC-CA                33.02      32.80 .BLU   
 20 Bever, Milan              12 AZOT-CA                32.28      32.81 .BLU   
 21 Kezelman, Leila           12 COTO-CA                32.42      32.82 .BLU   
 22 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA                33.85      32.83 .BLU   
 23 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA                 33.06      32.91 .BLU   
 24 Bucklin, Derrion          11 NBS-CA                 32.45      32.93 .BLU   
 25 DiCesaris, Natalie        12 STOP-CA                34.42      32.94 .BLU   
 26 Kong, Kaitlyn             12 SCAL-CA                32.48      32.99 .BLU   
 27 Loo, Kate                 12 SCAT-CA                32.26      33.04 .BLU   
 28 Brennan, Courtney         11 GSC-CA                 33.69      33.05 .BLU   
 29 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA                32.71      33.06 .BLU   
 30 Trudeau, Marissa          11 AZOT-CA                32.99      33.08 .BLU   
 31 Peterson, Angelena        11 NBS-CA                 33.02      33.16 .BLU   
 32 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA                32.97      33.19 .BLU   
 33 Hazeltine, Kira           11 SCAL-CA                34.08      33.26 .BLU   
 34 Kim, Madeleine            12 SACA-CA                33.93      33.30 .BLU   
 35 Hudzinski, Addie          11 GSC-CA                 32.87      33.31 .BLU   
 36 Glidewell, Reagan         11 FAST-CA                33.29      33.32 .BLU   
 37 Allen, Jasmine            12 EAST-CA                32.52      33.35 .BLU   
 38 Nguyen, Brooke            12 UN-03-CA               32.69      33.40 .BLU   
 39 Anderson, Kira            12 CMAC-CA                32.49      33.44 .BLU   
 40 Berro, Sophia             12 UN-03-CA               32.95      33.45 .BLU   
 41 Johnson, Preston          12 CMAC-CA                33.88      33.49 .BLU   
 42 Chow, Maegan              11 BREA-CA                33.99      33.51 .BLU   
 43 Boozer, Anna Riley        12 FAST-CA                33.40      33.53 .BLU   
 44 Karsten, Masen            12 AZOT-CA                33.36      33.56 .BLU   
 45 Freitas, Emily            12 MVN-CA                 32.21      33.60 .BLU   
 46 Allen, Vera               12 SPLA-CA                32.79      33.62 .BLU   
 47 Nguyen, Alena             12 GWSC-CA                33.14      33.63 .BLU   
 48 Nenadov, Bella            12 DA-CA                  33.39      33.84 .BLU   
 49 Fleming, Halia            12 SCAT-CA                33.26      33.89 .BLU   
 50 Scalzo, Ellie             11 AZOT-CA                32.72      33.93 .BLU   
 51 Vasentine, Cami           12 COTO-CA                33.11      34.00 .BLU   
 52 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA                 33.80      34.04 .BLU   
 53 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                33.76      34.20 .BLU   
 53 Lemm, Kathryn             12 SPLA-CA                33.52      34.20 .BLU   
 55 Hickman, Chloe            11 UN-04-CA               34.79      34.25 .BLU   
 56 McCleave, Kayla           12 MVN-CA                 33.73      34.30 .BLU   
 57 Jewett, Lizzy             12 GWSC-CA                33.73      34.35 .BLU   
 58 Wong, Makena              11 SCAL-CA                34.62      34.36 .BLU   
 59 McConathy, Midori         12 MVN-CA                 34.33      34.40 .BLU   
 60 Colitz, Maddy             12 GSC-CA                 34.53      34.47 .BLU   
 61 Pathak, Deesha            12 BREA-CA                34.33      34.49 .BLU   
 62 Yu, Margaret              12 DA-CA                  34.74      34.53 .BLU   
 63 Riley, Maddy              12 SCAL-CA                34.71      34.60 .BLU   
 64 Davis, Chloe              11 AZOT-CA                34.76      34.67 .BLU   
 65 Davis, Alexandra          11 GSC-CA                 32.61      34.98        
 66 Tran, Caitlyn             12 SWRD-CA                34.46      35.07        
 67 Boyle, Kailey             11 COTO-CA                34.48      35.11        
 68 Tran, Katie               11 GWSC-CA                34.68      35.12        
 69 Ruacho, Katelyn           11 SCAL-CA                34.00      35.16        
 70 Creager, Emma             12 GWSC-CA                33.04      35.21        
 71 Chomin, Genevieve         11 AZOT-CA                33.12      35.37        
 72 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 34.90      35.88        
 73 Wilkes, Keira             11 NBS-CA                 34.42      36.65        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.20  'SJO
        1:15.60  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozan, Asia               11 BREA-CA              1:01.92    1:03.41 'SJO   
                  30.72     1:03.41 (32.69)                                        
  2 Kurtz, Helena             12 MVN-CA               1:09.04    1:07.21 'SJO   
                  32.65     1:07.21 (34.56)                                        
  3 Do, Caitlyn               12 UN-03-CA             1:06.64    1:07.32 'SJO   
                  31.36     1:07.32 (35.96)                                        
  4 Kopp, Jaden               12 SCAT-CA              1:06.50    1:07.34 'SJO   
                  32.06     1:07.34 (35.28)                                        
  5 De Bellis, Tara           12 GSC-CA               1:06.53    1:08.30 'SJO   
                  32.65     1:08.30 (35.65)                                        
  6 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA              1:07.46    1:08.45 'SJO   
                  32.49     1:08.45 (35.96)                                        
  7 Novak, Makayla            12 SWRD-CA              1:11.04    1:08.64 'SJO   
                  33.79     1:08.64 (34.85)                                        
  8 Brahe, Sophia             11 MVN-CA               1:08.96    1:08.66 'SJO   
                  33.63     1:08.66 (35.03)                                        
  8 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA              1:07.43    1:08.66 'SJO   
                  32.54     1:08.66 (36.12)                                        
 10 Anderson, Kira            12 CMAC-CA              1:12.40    1:09.02 'SJO   
                  33.86     1:09.02 (35.16)                                        
 11 Wu, Ruth                  11 SACA-CA              1:08.51    1:09.33 'SJO   
                  33.18     1:09.33 (36.15)                                        
 12 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA              1:10.62    1:09.52 'SJO   
                  33.83     1:09.52 (35.69)                                        
 13 Hoshina, Rin              12 AAM-CA               1:09.92    1:09.92 'SJO   
                  33.53     1:09.92 (36.39)                                        
 14 Hashemi, Ava              12 MVN-CA               1:09.97    1:10.01 'SJO   
                  33.41     1:10.01 (36.60)                                        
 15 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA              1:11.85    1:10.42 .BLU   
                  34.13     1:10.42 (36.29)                                        
 15 Tarazon, Jessica          12 SEAL-CA              1:11.46    1:10.42 .BLU   
                  33.68     1:10.42 (36.74)                                        
 17 Bever, Milan              12 AZOT-CA              1:08.75    1:10.53 .BLU   
                  34.09     1:10.53 (36.44)                                        
 18 Kong, Kaitlyn             12 SCAL-CA              1:10.83    1:10.83 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:10.83 (37.02)                                        
 19 Meister, Reese            11 UN-03-CA             1:09.72    1:10.96 .BLU   
                  35.18     1:10.96 (35.78)                                        
 20 Boozer, Anna Riley        12 FAST-CA              1:14.31    1:10.97 .BLU   
                  34.80     1:10.97 (36.17)                                        
 21 Ghinea, Eileen            12 SCAT-CA              1:06.34    1:11.08 .BLU   
                  34.07     1:11.08 (37.01)                                        
 22 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               1:11.39    1:11.14 .BLU   
                  34.62     1:11.14 (36.52)                                        
 23 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:10.90    1:11.22 .BLU   
                  34.13     1:11.22 (37.09)                                        
 24 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA               1:12.13    1:11.32 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:11.32 (36.82)                                        
 25 Allen, Jasmine            12 EAST-CA              1:11.05    1:11.66 .BLU   
                  35.08     1:11.66 (36.58)                                        
 25 Chang, Natalie            12 NBS-CA               1:10.24    1:11.66 .BLU   
                  34.74     1:11.66 (36.92)                                        
 27 McCleave, Kayla           12 MVN-CA               1:14.05    1:11.74 .BLU   
                  35.34     1:11.74 (36.40)                                        
 28 Healy, Leah               12 MVN-CA               1:09.67    1:11.76 .BLU   
                  34.34     1:11.76 (37.42)                                        
 29 Vasentine, Cami           12 COTO-CA              1:12.55    1:11.86 .BLU   
                  34.68     1:11.86 (37.18)                                        
 30 Major, Lidia              12 DA-CA                1:12.58    1:11.96 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:11.96 (37.64)                                        
 31 Chow, Maegan              11 BREA-CA              1:12.82    1:12.03 .BLU   
                  34.48     1:12.03 (37.55)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Alena             12 GWSC-CA              1:13.26    1:12.50 .BLU   
                  35.58     1:12.50 (36.92)                                        
 33 Bucklin, Derrion          11 NBS-CA               1:11.39    1:12.52 .BLU   
                  35.28     1:12.52 (37.24)                                        
 34 Scalzo, Ellie             11 AZOT-CA              1:11.75    1:12.72 .BLU   
                  35.43     1:12.72 (37.29)                                        
 35 Paguyo, Kelsey            11 SWRD-CA              1:11.74    1:12.82 .BLU   
                  34.26     1:12.82 (38.56)                                        
 36 Glidewell, Reagan         11 FAST-CA              1:11.72    1:12.88 .BLU   
                  35.49     1:12.88 (37.39)                                        
 37 Boyle, Kirsten            12 BREA-CA              1:14.71    1:12.91 .BLU   
                  35.31     1:12.91 (37.60)                                        
 38 Fleming, Halia            12 SCAT-CA              1:14.44    1:13.01 .BLU   
                  35.77     1:13.01 (37.24)                                        
 39 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA              1:09.09    1:13.02 .BLU   
                  35.03     1:13.02 (37.99)                                        
 40 Karsten, Masen            12 AZOT-CA              1:13.28    1:13.30 .BLU   
                  36.54     1:13.30 (36.76)                                        
 41 Miller, Hannah            12 MVN-CA               1:11.14    1:13.55 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:13.55 (38.04)                                        
 42 Nenadov, Bella            12 DA-CA                1:12.77    1:13.62 .BLU   
                  35.84     1:13.62 (37.78)                                        
 43 Hickman, Chloe            11 UN-04-CA             1:14.87    1:13.71 .BLU   
                  36.16     1:13.71 (37.55)                                        
 44 Peterson, Angelena        11 NBS-CA               1:10.76    1:13.80 .BLU   
                  35.18     1:13.80 (38.62)                                        
 45 Lemm, Kathryn             12 SPLA-CA              1:15.26    1:14.02 .BLU   
                  35.04     1:14.02 (38.98)                                        
 46 Hynes, Kayleigh           12 MVN-CA               1:13.93    1:14.16 .BLU   
                  36.29     1:14.16 (37.87)                                        
 47 Ro, Hannah                12 STOP-CA              1:14.04    1:14.87 .BLU   
                  36.26     1:14.87 (38.61)                                        
 48 McConathy, Midori         12 MVN-CA               1:14.97    1:14.90 .BLU   
                  36.77     1:14.90 (38.13)                                        
 49 Hudzinski, Addie          11 GSC-CA               1:13.59    1:15.02 .BLU   
                  35.49     1:15.02 (39.53)                                        
 50 Berro, Sophia             12 UN-03-CA             1:12.18    1:15.03 .BLU   
                  36.00     1:15.03 (39.03)                                        
 51 Allen, Vera               12 SPLA-CA              1:15.59    1:15.24 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:15.24 (39.36)                                        
 52 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              1:15.32    1:15.26 .BLU   
                  36.96     1:15.26 (38.30)                                        
 53 Davis, Chloe              11 AZOT-CA              1:14.82    1:15.52 .BLU   
                  36.30     1:15.52 (39.22)                                        
 54 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               1:13.91    1:15.61        
                  35.64     1:15.61 (39.97)                                        
 55 Tran, Caitlyn             12 SWRD-CA              1:14.62    1:15.72        
                  36.45     1:15.72 (39.27)                                        
 56 Trudeau, Marissa          11 AZOT-CA              1:11.33    1:15.81        
                  35.48     1:15.81 (40.33)                                        
 57 Merino, Melisa            12 GSC-CA                 55.57    1:16.09        
                  36.36     1:16.09 (39.73)                                        
 58 Cho, Kristina             11 FAST-CA              1:15.19    1:16.20        
                  37.13     1:16.20 (39.07)                                        
 59 DiCesaris, Natalie        12 STOP-CA              1:15.41    1:16.45        
                  36.78     1:16.45 (39.67)                                        
 60 Mallory, Cera             12 FAST-CA              1:15.18    1:16.48        
                  36.79     1:16.48 (39.69)                                        
 61 Boyle, Kailey             11 COTO-CA              1:15.60    1:17.20        
                  37.04     1:17.20 (40.16)                                        
 62 Davis, Alexandra          11 GSC-CA               1:15.16    1:17.36        
                  36.58     1:17.36 (40.78)                                        
 63 Ruacho, Katelyn           11 SCAL-CA              1:13.28    1:17.41        
                  37.09     1:17.41 (40.32)                                        
 64 Kim, Madeleine            12 SACA-CA              1:15.42    1:17.84        
                  36.15     1:17.84 (41.69)                                        
 65 Le, Zoe                   11 MVN-CA               1:15.60    1:18.75        
                  37.50     1:18.75 (41.25)                                        
 66 Chomin, Genevieve         11 AZOT-CA              1:14.55    1:20.59        
                  38.12     1:20.59 (42.47)                                        
 67 Mackowiak, Katie          11 SCAL-CA              1:15.60    1:21.98        
                  38.86     1:21.98 (43.12)                                        
 68 Colitz, Maddy             12 GSC-CA               1:14.66    1:22.19        
                  40.26     1:22.19 (41.93)                                        
 69 Wilkes, Keira             11 NBS-CA               1:15.60    1:22.28        
                  37.58     1:22.28 (44.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  'SJO
        2:42.90  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozan, Asia               11 BREA-CA              2:14.23    2:14.96 'SJO   
                  31.71     1:05.82 (34.11)     1:41.12 (35.30)     2:14.96 (33.84)
  2 Chow, Kailee              12 FAST-CA              2:18.17    2:17.88 'SJO   
                  32.58     1:06.74 (34.16)     1:42.75 (36.01)     2:17.88 (35.13)
  3 Rossiter, Elise           12 GSC-CA               2:38.52    2:26.10 'SJO   
                  33.86     1:10.59 (36.73)     1:49.93 (39.34)     2:26.10 (36.17)
  4 Kopp, Jaden               12 SCAT-CA              2:26.19    2:27.50 'SJO   
                  33.07     1:10.57 (37.50)     1:50.48 (39.91)     2:27.50 (37.02)
  5 Gash, Allison             12 UN-03-CA             2:28.50    2:27.56 'SJO   
                  32.87     1:10.46 (37.59)     1:50.13 (39.67)     2:27.56 (37.43)
  6 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA              2:30.71    2:28.85 'SJO   
                  34.86     1:12.86 (38.00)     1:51.53 (38.67)     2:28.85 (37.32)
  7 Ghinea, Eileen            12 SCAT-CA              2:28.69    2:29.37 'SJO   
                  35.04     1:13.49 (38.45)     1:52.37 (38.88)     2:29.37 (37.00)
  8 Healy, Leah               12 MVN-CA               2:36.01    2:30.43 'SJO   
                  35.34     1:13.03 (37.69)     1:52.87 (39.84)     2:30.43 (37.56)
  9 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA              2:26.43    2:30.67 'SJO   
                  33.91     1:12.42 (38.51)     1:52.39 (39.97)     2:30.67 (38.28)
 10 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA               2:35.85    2:31.28 'SJO   
                  35.55     1:14.36 (38.81)     1:53.15 (38.79)     2:31.28 (38.13)
 10 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA              2:28.97    2:31.28 'SJO   
                  33.87     1:12.03 (38.16)     1:52.27 (40.24)     2:31.28 (39.01)
 12 Anderson, Kira            12 CMAC-CA              2:35.63    2:31.35 'SJO   
                  35.57     1:15.01 (39.44)     1:55.19 (40.18)     2:31.35 (36.16)
 13 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA              2:34.14    2:32.15 'SJO   
                  35.52     1:13.70 (38.18)     1:53.26 (39.56)     2:32.15 (38.89)
 14 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              2:34.19    2:33.23 .BLU   
                  35.27     1:15.39 (40.12)     1:55.73 (40.34)     2:33.23 (37.50)
 15 Vasentine, Cami           12 COTO-CA              2:36.26    2:33.99 .BLU   
                  36.06     1:15.61 (39.55)     1:55.97 (40.36)     2:33.99 (38.02)
 16 Glidewell, Reagan         11 FAST-CA              2:33.95    2:34.04 .BLU   
                  35.15     1:15.27 (40.12)     1:55.11 (39.84)     2:34.04 (38.93)
 17 Allen, Jasmine            12 EAST-CA              2:35.13    2:34.45 .BLU   
                  36.12     1:15.05 (38.93)     1:55.48 (40.43)     2:34.45 (38.97)
 18 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               2:40.52    2:34.61 .BLU   
                  36.10     1:16.19 (40.09)     1:55.92 (39.73)     2:34.61 (38.69)
 19 Brennan, Courtney         11 GSC-CA               2:36.11    2:35.95 .BLU   
                  35.96     1:16.44 (40.48)     1:57.73 (41.29)     2:35.95 (38.22)
 20 Wu, Kylie                 12 GWSC-CA              2:31.53    2:35.99 .BLU   
                  37.07     1:16.85 (39.78)     1:56.99 (40.14)     2:35.99 (39.00)
 21 Boozer, Anna Riley        12 FAST-CA              2:42.90    2:36.14 .BLU   
                  36.36     1:15.79 (39.43)     1:57.06 (41.27)     2:36.14 (39.08)
 22 McCleave, Kayla           12 MVN-CA               2:33.81    2:36.70 .BLU   
                  36.82     1:16.71 (39.89)     1:56.79 (40.08)     2:36.70 (39.91)
 23 Major, Lidia              12 DA-CA                2:42.20    2:37.06 .BLU   
                                1:16.81 ( )     1:58.31 (41.50)     2:37.06 (38.75)
 24 Kong, Kaitlyn             12 SCAL-CA              2:36.05    2:37.41 .BLU   
                  36.16     1:16.74 (40.58)     1:57.86 (41.12)     2:37.41 (39.55)
 25 Brahe, Sophia             11 MVN-CA               2:33.72    2:37.58 .BLU   
                  34.55     1:14.80 (40.25)     1:57.01 (42.21)     2:37.58 (40.57)
 26 Helton, Ava               11 MVN-CA               2:39.77    2:37.84 .BLU   
                  37.10     1:18.49 (41.39)     1:58.52 (40.03)     2:37.84 (39.32)
 27 Hashemi, Ava              12 MVN-CA               2:35.98    2:38.35 .BLU   
                  36.23     1:16.51 (40.28)     1:58.27 (41.76)     2:38.35 (40.08)
 28 Davis, Alexandra          11 GSC-CA               2:41.57    2:38.72 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:16.50 (40.57)     1:57.82 (41.32)     2:38.72 (40.90)
 29 Miller, Hannah            12 MVN-CA               2:38.50    2:39.38 .BLU   
                  36.95     1:17.97 (41.02)     2:00.00 (42.03)     2:39.38 (39.38)
 30 Nguyen, Alena             12 GWSC-CA              2:34.45    2:39.47 .BLU   
                  37.64     1:18.80 (41.16)     2:00.15 (41.35)     2:39.47 (39.32)
 31 McConathy, Midori         12 MVN-CA               2:42.90    2:39.63 .BLU   
                  37.24     1:18.48 (41.24)     2:00.10 (41.62)     2:39.63 (39.53)
 32 Paguyo, Kelsey            11 SWRD-CA              2:38.89    2:40.03 .BLU   
                  36.85     1:17.38 (40.53)     1:59.69 (42.31)     2:40.03 (40.34)
 33 Ro, Hannah                12 STOP-CA              2:38.33    2:40.41 .BLU   
                  36.75     1:17.78 (41.03)     1:59.78 (42.00)     2:40.41 (40.63)
 34 Hudzinski, Addie          11 GSC-CA               2:41.70    2:40.47 .BLU   
                  37.32     1:18.42 (41.10)     2:00.40 (41.98)     2:40.47 (40.07)
 35 Cho, Kristina             11 FAST-CA              2:39.41    2:41.62 .BLU   
                  37.31     1:18.53 (41.22)     2:00.57 (42.04)     2:41.62 (41.05)
 36 Berro, Sophia             12 UN-03-CA             2:40.56    2:41.69 .BLU   
                  37.24     1:18.87 (41.63)     2:01.20 (42.33)     2:41.69 (40.49)
 37 Reynolds, Zoe             11 COTO-CA              2:42.90    2:42.58 .BLU   
                  36.43     1:18.12 (41.69)     2:01.14 (43.02)     2:42.58 (41.44)
 38 Scalzo, Ellie             11 AZOT-CA              2:42.28    2:42.73 .BLU   
                  37.67     1:19.49 (41.82)     2:02.47 (42.98)     2:42.73 (40.26)
 39 Williams, Kimberly        12 FAST-CA              2:41.15    2:42.89 .BLU   
                  37.95     1:19.92 (41.97)     2:02.15 (42.23)     2:42.89 (40.74)
 40 Nenadov, Bella            12 DA-CA                2:42.90    2:43.99        
                  38.94     1:21.96 (43.02)     2:04.53 (42.57)     2:43.99 (39.46)
 41 Merino, Melisa            12 GSC-CA               1:58.01    2:46.48        
                  37.26     1:19.11 (41.85)     2:03.85 (44.74)     2:46.48 (42.63)
 42 Raine, Analise            12 MVN-CA               2:42.90    2:47.47        
                  37.41     1:19.95 (42.54)     2:04.91 (44.96)     2:47.47 (42.56)
 43 Lemm, Kathryn             12 SPLA-CA              2:41.30    2:48.85        
                  37.40     1:20.65 (43.25)     2:06.29 (45.64)     2:48.85 (42.56)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:20.90  'SJO
        5:47.30  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA              5:15.29    5:06.22 'SJO   
                  34.25     1:12.27 (38.02)     1:51.53 (39.26)     2:30.52 (38.99)
        3:09.49 (38.97)     3:48.97 (39.48)     4:28.20 (39.23)     5:06.22 (38.02)
  2 Kopp, Jaden               12 SCAT-CA              5:07.41    5:09.92 'SJO   
                  34.37     1:13.17 (38.80)     1:53.28 (40.11)     2:32.71 (39.43)
        3:12.08 (39.37)     3:51.98 (39.90)     4:31.57 (39.59)     5:09.92 (38.35)
  3 Wu, Melanie               12 BREA-CA              5:13.34    5:12.30 'SJO   
                  34.38     1:12.75 (38.37)     1:51.88 (39.13)     2:31.31 (39.43)
        3:11.57 (40.26)     3:52.52 (40.95)     4:32.36 (39.84)     5:12.30 (39.94)
  4 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA              5:24.41    5:14.16 'SJO   
                  33.93     1:12.01 (38.08)     1:52.25 (40.24)     2:32.37 (40.12)
        3:13.44 (41.07)     3:54.86 (41.42)     4:36.84 (41.98)     5:14.16 (37.32)
  5 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA               5:25.76    5:17.08 'SJO   
                  37.12     1:17.54 (40.42)     1:57.80 (40.26)     2:37.93 (40.13)
        3:19.07 (41.14)     3:58.38 (39.31)     4:38.71 (40.33)     5:17.08 (38.37)
  6 Healy, Leah               12 MVN-CA               5:22.91    5:18.78 'SJO   
                  36.66     1:17.04 (40.38)     1:58.32 (41.28)     2:38.22 (39.90)
        3:19.01 (40.79)     4:00.10 (41.09)     4:40.84 (40.74)     5:18.78 (37.94)
  7 Creager, Claire           11 GWSC-CA              5:22.96    5:19.68 'SJO   
                  37.30     1:18.96 (41.66)     2:00.59 (41.63)     2:40.94 (40.35)
        3:22.27 (41.33)     4:03.09 (40.82)     4:43.28 (40.19)     5:19.68 (36.40)
  8 Rossiter, Elise           12 GSC-CA               5:11.88    5:19.78 'SJO   
                  36.94     1:17.08 (40.14)     1:58.17 (41.09)     2:38.85 (40.68)
        3:20.78 (41.93)     4:01.33 (40.55)     4:41.27 (39.94)     5:19.78 (38.51)
  9 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA              5:12.30    5:20.89 'SJO   
                  35.06     1:14.52 (39.46)     1:54.90 (40.38)     2:35.80 (40.90)
        3:16.91 (41.11)     3:58.18 (41.27)     4:40.44 (42.26)     5:20.89 (40.45)
 10 Anderson, Kira            12 CMAC-CA              5:15.86    5:21.89 .BLU   
                  38.12     1:18.62 (40.50)     2:00.30 (41.68)     2:40.69 (40.39)
        3:20.98 (40.29)     4:02.10 (41.12)     4:43.04 (40.94)     5:21.89 (38.85)
 11 Vasentine, Cami           12 COTO-CA              5:28.13    5:23.48 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:16.58 (40.79)     1:57.54 (40.96)     2:38.89 (41.35)
        3:20.32 (41.43)     4:01.88 (41.56)     4:42.54 (40.66)     5:23.48 (40.94)
 12 Brennan, Courtney         11 GSC-CA               5:26.41    5:24.76 .BLU   
                  36.96     1:18.30 (41.34)     2:00.59 (42.29)     2:41.27 (40.68)
        3:23.46 (42.19)     4:04.49 (41.03)     4:45.97 (41.48)     5:24.76 (38.79)
 13 Reid, Julia               12 SCAL-CA              5:34.96    5:25.91 .BLU   
                  37.56     1:18.63 (41.07)     2:01.10 (42.47)     2:41.79 (40.69)
        3:23.67 (41.88)     4:05.03 (41.36)     4:46.19 (41.16)     5:25.91 (39.72)
 14 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA              5:36.71    5:26.85 .BLU   
                  37.47     1:19.51 (42.04)     2:02.12 (42.61)     2:43.48 (41.36)
        3:24.41 (40.93)     4:06.12 (41.71)     4:47.21 (41.09)     5:26.85 (39.64)
 15 Inouye, Taylor            12 SCAL-CA              5:35.24    5:27.05 .BLU   
                  37.96     1:19.59 (41.63)     2:02.55 (42.96)     2:44.89 (42.34)
        3:27.40 (42.51)     4:09.39 (41.99)     4:50.37 (40.98)     5:27.05 (36.68)
 16 Bucklin, Derrion          11 NBS-CA               5:26.81    5:28.11 .BLU   
                  37.13     1:18.07 (40.94)     1:59.44 (41.37)     2:40.95 (41.51)
        3:23.26 (42.31)     4:05.30 (42.04)     4:48.10 (42.80)     5:28.11 (40.01)
 17 Boozer, Anna Riley        12 FAST-CA              5:47.30    5:29.29 .BLU   
                  37.52     1:19.01 (41.49)     2:01.85 (42.84)     2:44.99 (43.14)
        3:27.09 (42.10)     4:10.04 (42.95)     4:50.30 (40.26)     5:29.29 (38.99)
 18 Hickman, Chloe            11 UN-04-CA             5:41.76    5:29.39 .BLU   
                  38.37     1:20.06 (41.69)     2:02.30 (42.24)     2:45.38 (43.08)
        3:27.75 (42.37)     4:10.43 (42.68)     4:51.72 (41.29)     5:29.39 (37.67)
 19 Mallory, Cera             12 FAST-CA              5:35.37    5:29.81 .BLU   
                  37.80     1:19.24 (41.44)     2:01.72 (42.48)     2:43.63 (41.91)
        3:25.43 (41.80)     4:07.88 (42.45)     4:50.14 (42.26)     5:29.81 (39.67)
 20 Hashemi, Ava              12 MVN-CA               5:39.99    5:33.16 .BLU   
                  36.41     1:18.77 (42.36)     2:01.69 (42.92)     2:44.21 (42.52)
        3:26.69 (42.48)     4:09.63 (42.94)     4:52.34 (42.71)     5:33.16 (40.82)
 21 Kong, Kaitlyn             12 SCAL-CA              5:32.88    5:34.84 .BLU   
                  38.95     1:21.29 (42.34)     2:04.52 (43.23)     2:47.60 (43.08)
        3:31.56 (43.96)     4:14.02 (42.46)     4:56.06 (42.04)     5:34.84 (38.78)
 22 Ruacho, Katelyn           11 SCAL-CA              5:40.41    5:36.66 .BLU   
                  37.03     1:19.05 (42.02)     2:01.69 (42.64)     2:45.25 (43.56)
        3:29.00 (43.75)     4:12.70 (43.70)     4:56.55 (43.85)     5:36.66 (40.11)
 23 Allen, Jasmine            12 EAST-CA              5:28.09    5:39.09 .BLU   
                  38.58     1:20.13 (41.55)     2:03.53 (43.40)     2:47.40 (43.87)
        3:31.50 (44.10)     4:15.14 (43.64)     4:58.35 (43.21)     5:39.09 (40.74)
 24 Creager, Emma             12 GWSC-CA              5:36.00    5:41.71 .BLU   
                  39.46     1:22.79 (43.33)     2:07.07 (44.28)     2:51.72 (44.65)
        3:35.26 (43.54)     4:18.89 (43.63)     5:00.75 (41.86)     5:41.71 (40.96)
 25 Cho, Kristina             11 FAST-CA              5:47.30    5:42.70 .BLU   
                  38.40     1:21.09 (42.69)     2:04.21 (43.12)     2:47.40 (43.19)
        3:30.78 (43.38)     4:14.64 (43.86)     4:59.19 (44.55)     5:42.70 (43.51)
 26 Reynolds, Zoe             11 COTO-CA              5:47.30    5:44.07 .BLU   
                  37.13     1:19.59 (42.46)     2:03.96 (44.37)     2:48.47 (44.51)
        3:32.76 (44.29)     4:17.79 (45.03)     5:02.56 (44.77)     5:44.07 (41.51)
 27 Nenadov, Bella            12 DA-CA                5:37.17    5:51.74        
                  36.93     1:20.26 (43.33)     2:06.21 (45.95)     2:48.69 (42.48)
        3:34.94 (46.25)     4:23.58 (48.64)     5:10.31 (46.73)     5:51.74 (41.43)
 28 Johnson, Audrey           12 GSC-CA               5:41.11    5:56.20        
                  39.68     1:24.63 (44.95)     2:10.02 (45.39)     2:55.46 (45.44)
        3:40.99 (45.53)     4:26.82 (45.83)     5:12.71 (45.89)     5:56.20 (43.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.40  'SJO
          41.60  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Melanie               12 BREA-CA                33.29      34.24 'SJO   
  2 Kurtz, Helena             12 MVN-CA                 33.72      34.93 'SJO   
  3 De Bellis, Tara           12 GSC-CA                 36.89      36.27 'SJO   
  4 Kopp, Jaden               12 SCAT-CA                36.02      36.48 'SJO   
  5 Tarazon, Jessica          12 SEAL-CA                37.92      36.63 'SJO   
  5 Chow, Kailee              12 FAST-CA                37.42      36.63 'SJO   
  7 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA                 37.63      37.04 'SJO   
  8 Boozer, Anna Riley        12 FAST-CA                36.55      37.13 'SJO   
  9 O'Sullivan, Abby          12 MVN-CA                 37.48      37.25 'SJO   
 10 Brahe, Sophia             11 MVN-CA                 38.82      37.58 'SJO   
 11 Creager, Caroline         12 GWSC-CA                37.07      37.61 'SJO   
 12 Gash, Allison             12 UN-03-CA               37.96      38.12 'SJO   
 13 Lemm, Kathryn             12 SPLA-CA                39.42      38.19 'SJO   
 14 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA                 39.42      38.22 'SJO   
 15 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA                36.18      38.24 'SJO   
 16 Canalita, Nylah           12 SACA-CA                40.95      38.49 .BLU   
 17 Helton, Ava               11 MVN-CA                 38.39      38.62 .BLU   
 18 Freitas, Emily            12 MVN-CA                 37.67      38.66 .BLU   
 19 Karsten, Masen            12 AZOT-CA                38.34      38.80 .BLU   
 20 Chomin, Genevieve         11 AZOT-CA                36.38      38.82 .BLU   
 21 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA                 39.64      38.89 .BLU   
 22 Bever, Milan              12 AZOT-CA                37.50      39.12 .BLU   
 23 Miller, Hannah            12 MVN-CA                 38.83      39.23 .BLU   
 24 Pathak, Deesha            12 BREA-CA                39.51      39.24 .BLU   
 25 Colitz, Maddy             12 GSC-CA                 40.81      39.33 .BLU   
 26 Bucklin, Derrion          11 NBS-CA                 39.25      39.46 .BLU   
 27 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA                38.39      39.47 .BLU   
 28 Warwick, Emme             11 GWSC-CA                39.48      39.61 .BLU   
 29 Paguyo, Kelsey            11 SWRD-CA                40.32      39.66 .BLU   
 30 Young, Shelby             11 GWSC-CA                39.72      39.68 .BLU   
 31 Hickman, Chloe            11 UN-04-CA               39.64      39.79 .BLU   
 32 Boyle, Kirsten            12 BREA-CA                40.01      39.80 .BLU   
 33 Peterson, Angelena        11 NBS-CA                 39.84      39.96 .BLU   
 34 Mackowiak, Katie          11 SCAL-CA                41.03      40.03 .BLU   
 35 Creager, Emma             12 GWSC-CA                39.96      40.08 .BLU   
 36 MacGregor, Ellie          12 GSC-CA                 40.89      40.12 .BLU   
 37 Losey, Pryzym             11 MVN-CA                 40.59      40.19 .BLU   
 38 Ro, Hannah                12 STOP-CA                40.06      40.27 .BLU   
 39 Marumoto, Alex            11 GWSC-CA                40.07      40.33 .BLU   
 40 Major, Lidia              12 DA-CA                  40.74      40.47 .BLU   
 41 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA                40.14      40.51 .BLU   
 42 McConathy, Midori         12 MVN-CA                 41.35      40.59 .BLU   
 43 Merino, Melisa            12 GSC-CA                 32.14      40.72 .BLU   
 44 Boyle, Kailey             11 COTO-CA                40.70      40.99 .BLU   
 45 McCleave, Kayla           12 MVN-CA                 40.08      41.02 .BLU   
 46 Leong, Kaylee             11 FAST-CA                40.90      41.07 .BLU   
 47 Reynolds, Zoe             11 COTO-CA                41.27      41.09 .BLU   
 48 Le, Zoe                   11 MVN-CA                 39.60      41.10 .BLU   
 49 Raine, Analise            12 MVN-CA                 40.38      41.20 .BLU   
 50 Scalzo, Ellie             11 AZOT-CA                40.77      41.23 .BLU   
 51 Wilkes, Keira             11 NBS-CA                 41.60      41.39 .BLU   
 52 Ruacho, Katelyn           11 SCAL-CA                41.04      41.44 .BLU   
 53 Davis, Alexandra          11 GSC-CA                 40.80      41.78        
 54 Nguyen, Alena             12 GWSC-CA                40.58      41.84        
 55 Hazeltine, Kira           11 SCAL-CA                40.17      41.92        
 56 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA                 40.52      42.02        
 57 Tran, Katie               11 GWSC-CA                40.76      42.28        
 -- Hynes, Kayleigh           12 MVN-CA                 39.07         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.60  'SJO
        1:29.40  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Melanie               12 BREA-CA              1:12.68    1:13.73 'SJO   
                  35.88     1:13.73 (37.85)                                        
  2 Bertel, Emma              12 SWRD-CA              1:16.43    1:15.88 'SJO   
                  36.92     1:15.88 (38.96)                                        
  3 Kurtz, Helena             12 MVN-CA               1:13.67    1:16.11 'SJO   
                  36.80     1:16.11 (39.31)                                        
  4 De Bellis, Tara           12 GSC-CA               1:18.90    1:17.23 'SJO   
                  37.37     1:17.23 (39.86)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Abby          12 MVN-CA               1:16.38    1:18.10 'SJO   
                  38.74     1:18.10 (39.36)                                        
  6 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA              1:17.60    1:19.91 'SJO   
                  38.95     1:19.91 (40.96)                                        
  7 Hoshina, Rin              12 AAM-CA               1:20.56    1:21.25 'SJO   
                  39.32     1:21.25 (41.93)                                        
  8 Kezelman, Leila           12 COTO-CA              1:20.21    1:21.57 'SJO   
                  39.86     1:21.57 (41.71)                                        
  9 Bever, Milan              12 AZOT-CA              1:22.01    1:21.87 'SJO   
                  40.06     1:21.87 (41.81)                                        
 10 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA              1:20.30    1:21.95 'SJO   
                  40.10     1:21.95 (41.85)                                        
 11 Ghinea, Eileen            12 SCAT-CA              1:21.92    1:22.04 'SJO   
                  39.98     1:22.04 (42.06)                                        
 12 Freitas, Emily            12 MVN-CA               1:19.63    1:22.22 'SJO   
                  40.47     1:22.22 (41.75)                                        
 13 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:25.20    1:22.69 .BLU   
                  39.79     1:22.69 (42.90)                                        
 14 Young, Shelby             11 GWSC-CA              1:23.16    1:22.77 .BLU   
                  40.91     1:22.77 (41.86)                                        
 15 Warwick, Emme             11 GWSC-CA              1:20.48    1:23.32 .BLU   
                  40.27     1:23.32 (43.05)                                        
 16 Vasentine, Cami           12 COTO-CA              1:21.95    1:23.57 .BLU   
                  41.08     1:23.57 (42.49)                                        
 17 Karsten, Masen            12 AZOT-CA              1:27.67    1:23.66 .BLU   
                  42.16     1:23.66 (41.50)                                        
 18 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA              1:21.84    1:23.67 .BLU   
                  40.21     1:23.67 (43.46)                                        
 19 Trudeau, Marissa          11 AZOT-CA              1:24.76    1:23.82 .BLU   
                  40.40     1:23.82 (43.42)                                        
 20 Canalita, Nylah           12 SACA-CA              1:24.21    1:24.04 .BLU   
                  41.02     1:24.04 (43.02)                                        
 21 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA               1:25.24    1:24.06 .BLU   
                  41.74     1:24.06 (42.32)                                        
 22 Miller, Hannah            12 MVN-CA               1:24.84    1:24.27 .BLU   
                  41.95     1:24.27 (42.32)                                        
 23 Chang, Natalie            12 NBS-CA               1:28.12    1:24.38 .BLU   
                  41.19     1:24.38 (43.19)                                        
 24 Peterson, Angelena        11 NBS-CA               1:24.92    1:24.81 .BLU   
                  41.84     1:24.81 (42.97)                                        
 25 Marumoto, Alex            11 GWSC-CA              1:26.22    1:24.83 .BLU   
                  42.30     1:24.83 (42.53)                                        
 26 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA              1:23.68    1:25.00 .BLU   
                  41.30     1:25.00 (43.70)                                        
 27 Hickman, Chloe            11 UN-04-CA             1:25.35    1:25.21 .BLU   
 28 Inouye, Taylor            12 SCAL-CA              1:22.05    1:25.23 .BLU   
                  42.21     1:25.23 (43.02)                                        
 29 Brahe, Sophia             11 MVN-CA               1:27.70    1:25.46 .BLU   
                  41.25     1:25.46 (44.21)                                        
 30 Chomin, Genevieve         11 AZOT-CA              1:18.96    1:25.60 .BLU   
                  41.05     1:25.60 (44.55)                                        
 31 Healy, Leah               12 MVN-CA               1:26.54    1:25.61 .BLU   
                  42.63     1:25.61 (42.98)                                        
 32 Ruacho, Katelyn           11 SCAL-CA              1:26.57    1:25.87 .BLU   
                  42.34     1:25.87 (43.53)                                        
 33 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA              1:27.78    1:26.03 .BLU   
                  42.64     1:26.03 (43.39)                                        
 34 Novak, Makayla            12 SWRD-CA              1:26.66    1:26.11 .BLU   
                  42.50     1:26.11 (43.61)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Alena             12 GWSC-CA              1:27.39    1:26.15 .BLU   
                  43.10     1:26.15 (43.05)                                        
 36 Bucklin, Derrion          11 NBS-CA               1:21.22    1:26.23 .BLU   
                  41.60     1:26.23 (44.63)                                        
 37 Le, Zoe                   11 MVN-CA               1:25.99    1:26.42 .BLU   
                  42.03     1:26.42 (44.39)                                        
 38 Major, Lidia              12 DA-CA                1:28.82    1:26.61 .BLU   
                  42.03     1:26.61 (44.58)                                        
 39 McConathy, Midori         12 MVN-CA               1:28.19    1:26.94 .BLU   
                  43.18     1:26.94 (43.76)                                        
 40 McCleave, Kayla           12 MVN-CA               1:28.64    1:26.98 .BLU   
                  43.75     1:26.98 (43.23)                                        
 41 Boyle, Kailey             11 COTO-CA              1:29.40    1:27.02 .BLU   
                  41.78     1:27.02 (45.24)                                        
 42 Losey, Pryzym             11 MVN-CA               1:26.71    1:27.52 .BLU   
                  42.85     1:27.52 (44.67)                                        
 43 Meister, Reese            11 UN-03-CA             1:26.77    1:27.53 .BLU   
                  42.80     1:27.53 (44.73)                                        
 44 Mackowiak, Katie          11 SCAL-CA              1:26.16    1:27.66 .BLU   
                  42.22     1:27.66 (45.44)                                        
 45 Hynes, Kayleigh           12 MVN-CA               1:28.16    1:28.02 .BLU   
                  43.86     1:28.02 (44.16)                                        
 46 Anderson, Kira            12 CMAC-CA              1:26.04    1:28.07 .BLU   
                  44.58     1:28.07 (43.49)                                        
 47 Ro, Hannah                12 STOP-CA              1:29.00    1:28.18 .BLU   
                  43.52     1:28.18 (44.66)                                        
 47 Allen, Jasmine            12 EAST-CA              1:26.66    1:28.18 .BLU   
                  43.63     1:28.18 (44.55)                                        
 49 Colitz, Maddy             12 GSC-CA               1:27.11    1:28.20 .BLU   
                  43.29     1:28.20 (44.91)                                        
 50 Wu, Ruth                  11 SACA-CA              1:27.35    1:28.26 .BLU   
                  43.05     1:28.26 (45.21)                                        
 51 DiCesaris, Natalie        12 STOP-CA              1:29.24    1:28.67 .BLU   
                  43.37     1:28.67 (45.30)                                        
 52 Raine, Analise            12 MVN-CA               1:27.24    1:28.69 .BLU   
                  43.68     1:28.69 (45.01)                                        
 53 Boyle, Kirsten            12 BREA-CA              1:27.87    1:29.21 .BLU   
                  43.18     1:29.21 (46.03)                                        
 54 Reynolds, Zoe             11 COTO-CA              1:29.40    1:29.25 .BLU   
                  44.65     1:29.25 (44.60)                                        
 55 MacGregor, Ellie          12 GSC-CA               1:29.40    1:30.21        
                  43.92     1:30.21 (46.29)                                        
 56 Allen, Vera               12 SPLA-CA              1:27.79    1:30.49        
                  43.08     1:30.49 (47.41)                                        
 57 Davis, Alexandra          11 GSC-CA               1:29.40    1:31.19        
                  43.08     1:31.19 (48.11)                                        
 58 Scalzo, Ellie             11 AZOT-CA              1:25.84    1:31.65        
                  44.68     1:31.65 (46.97)                                        
 59 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               1:28.62    1:33.93        
                  46.55     1:33.93 (47.38)                                        
 -- Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:18.16         DQ        
                  37.52          DQ (40.16)                                        
 -- Merino, Melisa            12 GSC-CA               1:14.42         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.20  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Macky             12 GSC-CA               2:40.26    2:43.06 .BLU   
                  37.38     1:18.53 (41.15)     2:00.78 (42.25)     2:43.06 (42.28)
  2 Phillips, Madelyn         12 SCAT-CA              2:50.55    2:48.35 .BLU   
                  39.51     1:21.58 (42.07)     2:05.12 (43.54)     2:48.35 (43.23)
  3 Wong, Makena              11 SCAL-CA              2:57.88    2:54.69 .BLU   
                  42.33     1:26.97 (44.64)     2:12.75 (45.78)     2:54.69 (41.94)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.70  'SJO
          46.00  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inouye, Taylor            12 SCAL-CA                38.90      38.80 'SJO   
  2 Berro, Sophia             12 UN-03-CA               40.28      40.57 'SJO   
  3 Kozan, Asia               11 BREA-CA                42.24      40.70 'SJO   
  4 Loo, Kate                 12 SCAT-CA                39.64      41.14 'SJO   
  5 Patterson, Sarah          12 SET-CA                 44.15      42.40 'SJO   
  6 Mallory, Cera             12 FAST-CA                43.96      42.46 'SJO   
  7 Riley, Maddy              12 SCAL-CA                42.55      42.73 .BLU   
  8 Peterson, Angelena        11 NBS-CA                 42.05      42.75 .BLU   
  9 De Bellis, Tara           12 GSC-CA                 43.72      42.76 .BLU   
  9 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA                 42.14      42.76 .BLU   
 11 Brahe, Sophia             11 MVN-CA                 43.94      43.08 .BLU   
 12 Yu, Margaret              12 DA-CA                  41.20      43.17 .BLU   
 13 Allen, Vera               12 SPLA-CA                42.55      43.27 .BLU   
 14 Boyle, Kirsten            12 BREA-CA                43.30      43.92 .BLU   
 15 Hudzinski, Addie          11 GSC-CA                 42.59      44.03 .BLU   
 16 Creager, Claire           11 GWSC-CA                45.05      44.37 .BLU   
 17 Harvey, Marilyn           11 SCAL-CA                45.05      44.41 .BLU   
 18 Bucklin, Derrion          11 NBS-CA                 45.46      44.50 .BLU   
 19 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                43.66      44.60 .BLU   
 20 Marumoto, Alex            11 GWSC-CA                44.22      44.70 .BLU   
 21 Davis, Chloe              11 AZOT-CA                43.15      44.78 .BLU   
 22 Reynolds, Zoe             11 COTO-CA                44.91      44.82 .BLU   
 22 Villasenor, Lianna        12 MVN-CA                 45.65      44.82 .BLU   
 24 Tran, Caitlyn             12 SWRD-CA                45.47      44.96 .BLU   
 25 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA                 43.65      44.98 .BLU   
 26 O'Sullivan, Abby          12 MVN-CA                 45.77      45.07 .BLU   
 27 Glidewell, Reagan         11 FAST-CA                45.81      45.36 .BLU   
 28 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 45.72      45.43 .BLU   
 29 Hashemi, Ava              12 MVN-CA                 45.05      45.50 .BLU   
 30 Kezelman, Leila           12 COTO-CA                41.58      45.61 .BLU   
 31 Kim, Madeleine            12 SACA-CA                44.09      45.88 .BLU   
 32 Wilkes, Keira             11 NBS-CA                 44.74      46.10        
 33 Trudeau, Marissa          11 AZOT-CA                45.60      46.25        
 34 Wong, Makena              11 SCAL-CA                45.28      46.32        
 35 Leong, Kaylee             11 FAST-CA                45.22      46.51        
 36 Chow, Maegan              11 BREA-CA                44.99      46.69        
 37 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA                44.64      46.71        
 38 Tran, Katie               11 GWSC-CA                45.19      46.78        
 39 Miller, Hannah            12 MVN-CA                 45.20      47.26        
 40 Boyle, Kailey             11 COTO-CA                46.00      47.29        
 41 Warner, Peyton            12 MVN-CA                 45.19      47.32        
 42 Cho, Kristina             11 FAST-CA                45.92      47.42        
 43 Pathak, Deesha            12 BREA-CA                44.48      47.43        
 44 Le, Zoe                   11 MVN-CA                 45.38      47.73        
 45 Losey, Pryzym             11 MVN-CA                 46.00      48.38        
 46 Mackowiak, Katie          11 SCAL-CA                46.00      49.29        
 47 Colitz, Maddy             12 GSC-CA                 46.00      50.05        
 -- Kurtz, Helena             12 MVN-CA                 41.80         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.00  'SJO
        1:40.00  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozan, Asia               11 BREA-CA              1:26.95    1:24.08 'SJO   
                  40.43     1:24.08 (43.65)                                        
  2 Inouye, Taylor            12 SCAL-CA              1:23.06    1:24.35 'SJO   
                  41.07     1:24.35 (43.28)                                        
  3 Wu, Melanie               12 BREA-CA              1:29.95    1:26.42 'SJO   
                  40.60     1:26.42 (45.82)                                        
  4 Raine, Analise            12 MVN-CA               1:29.19    1:28.94 'SJO   
                  42.91     1:28.94 (46.03)                                        
  5 Meister, Reese            11 UN-03-CA             1:27.18    1:28.98 'SJO   
                  41.74     1:28.98 (47.24)                                        
  6 Kopp, Jaden               12 SCAT-CA              1:33.33    1:29.74 'SJO   
                  43.22     1:29.74 (46.52)                                        
  7 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA              1:30.87    1:29.97 'SJO   
                  41.64     1:29.97 (48.33)                                        
  8 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:31.71    1:30.08 'SJO   
                  42.43     1:30.08 (47.65)                                        
  9 Hudzinski, Addie          11 GSC-CA               1:38.27    1:31.36 'SJO   
                  43.40     1:31.36 (47.96)                                        
 10 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA              1:32.04    1:31.46 'SJO   
                  45.80     1:31.46 (45.66)                                        
 11 Peterson, Angelena        11 NBS-CA               1:31.51    1:31.72 'SJO   
                  43.64     1:31.72 (48.08)                                        
 12 Freitas, Emily            12 MVN-CA               1:30.59    1:31.99 'SJO   
                  43.52     1:31.99 (48.47)                                        
 13 Berro, Sophia             12 UN-03-CA             1:29.73    1:32.36 'SJO   
                  43.44     1:32.36 (48.92)                                        
 14 Brahe, Sophia             11 MVN-CA               1:40.00    1:32.45 'SJO   
                  43.92     1:32.45 (48.53)                                        
 15 Mallory, Cera             12 FAST-CA              1:35.40    1:32.74 'SJO   
                  44.56     1:32.74 (48.18)                                        
 16 Wu, Ruth                  11 SACA-CA              1:30.73    1:32.81 'SJO   
                  42.40     1:32.81 (50.41)                                        
 17 Patterson, Sarah          12 SET-CA               1:36.89    1:32.82 'SJO   
                  43.78     1:32.82 (49.04)                                        
 18 De Bellis, Tara           12 GSC-CA               1:39.68    1:33.32 .BLU   
                  44.36     1:33.32 (48.96)                                        
 19 Yu, Margaret              12 DA-CA                1:35.67    1:33.34 .BLU   
                  44.99     1:33.34 (48.35)                                        
 20 Marumoto, Alex            11 GWSC-CA              1:35.39    1:33.36 .BLU   
                  45.65     1:33.36 (47.71)                                        
 21 Bertel, Emma              12 SWRD-CA              1:38.15    1:33.52 .BLU   
                  44.55     1:33.52 (48.97)                                        
 22 Allen, Vera               12 SPLA-CA              1:35.56    1:33.71 .BLU   
                  45.03     1:33.71 (48.68)                                        
 23 Novak-Sandner, Adele      12 STOP-CA              1:36.80    1:33.99 .BLU   
                  45.08     1:33.99 (48.91)                                        
 24 Hodges, Macky             12 GSC-CA               1:40.00    1:34.45 .BLU   
                  44.33     1:34.45 (50.12)                                        
 25 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               1:32.95    1:34.60 .BLU   
                  44.78     1:34.60 (49.82)                                        
 25 Scalzo, Ellie             11 AZOT-CA              1:31.14    1:34.60 .BLU   
                  44.76     1:34.60 (49.84)                                        
 27 Riley, Maddy              12 SCAL-CA              1:39.01    1:34.69 .BLU   
                  44.78     1:34.69 (49.91)                                        
 28 Bucklin, Derrion          11 NBS-CA               1:33.95    1:35.92 .BLU   
                  45.88     1:35.92 (50.04)                                        
 28 Tran, Caitlyn             12 SWRD-CA              1:36.71    1:35.92 .BLU   
                  45.70     1:35.92 (50.22)                                        
 30 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               1:33.32    1:36.01 .BLU   
                  45.64     1:36.01 (50.37)                                        
 31 Davis, Chloe              11 AZOT-CA              1:34.29    1:36.22 .BLU   
                  45.81     1:36.22 (50.41)                                        
 32 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               1:35.62    1:36.50 .BLU   
                  45.70     1:36.50 (50.80)                                        
 33 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              1:38.49    1:36.69 .BLU   
                  46.64     1:36.69 (50.05)                                        
 34 Hynes, Kayleigh           12 MVN-CA               1:40.00    1:36.73 .BLU   
                  47.96     1:36.73 (48.77)                                        
 35 Guard, Ava                11 GWSC-CA              1:34.71    1:36.84 .BLU   
                  47.26     1:36.84 (49.58)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Abby          12 MVN-CA               1:36.03    1:37.14 .BLU   
                  47.28     1:37.14 (49.86)                                        
 37 Brennan, Courtney         11 GSC-CA               1:38.41    1:37.76 .BLU   
                  45.87     1:37.76 (51.89)                                        
 38 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA               1:39.41    1:37.95 .BLU   
                  46.74     1:37.95 (51.21)                                        
 38 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA              1:39.35    1:37.95 .BLU   
                  46.99     1:37.95 (50.96)                                        
 40 Trudeau, Marissa          11 AZOT-CA              1:38.03    1:37.99 .BLU   
                  47.26     1:37.99 (50.73)                                        
 40 Leong, Kaylee             11 FAST-CA              1:39.60    1:37.99 .BLU   
                  46.92     1:37.99 (51.07)                                        
 42 Kim, Madeleine            12 SACA-CA              1:35.33    1:38.03 .BLU   
                  45.82     1:38.03 (52.21)                                        
 43 Diaz, Abigail             11 SCAL-CA              1:39.61    1:38.13 .BLU   
                  47.84     1:38.13 (50.29)                                        
 44 Reynolds, Zoe             11 COTO-CA              1:39.33    1:38.23 .BLU   
                  46.68     1:38.23 (51.55)                                        
 45 Pathak, Deesha            12 BREA-CA              1:39.93    1:38.26 .BLU   
                  48.92     1:38.26 (49.34)                                        
 46 Glidewell, Reagan         11 FAST-CA              1:38.44    1:38.47 .BLU   
                  47.47     1:38.47 (51.00)                                        
 47 Wong, Makena              11 SCAL-CA              1:38.65    1:38.93 .BLU   
                  48.55     1:38.93 (50.38)                                        
 48 Hashemi, Ava              12 MVN-CA               1:36.70    1:39.02 .BLU   
                  45.96     1:39.02 (53.06)                                        
 49 Sandoke, Mercy            11 FAST-CA              1:38.17    1:39.24 .BLU   
                  47.59     1:39.24 (51.65)                                        
 50 Wilkes, Keira             11 NBS-CA               1:38.34    1:39.39 .BLU   
                  46.15     1:39.39 (53.24)                                        
 51 Cho, Kristina             11 FAST-CA              1:40.00    1:39.81 .BLU   
                  47.43     1:39.81 (52.38)                                        
 52 Losey, Pryzym             11 MVN-CA               1:40.00    1:40.14        
                  47.10     1:40.14 (53.04)                                        
 53 Harvey, Marilyn           11 SCAL-CA              1:38.03    1:40.30        
                  46.88     1:40.30 (53.42)                                        
 54 Le, Zoe                   11 MVN-CA               1:39.91    1:41.29        
                  48.28     1:41.29 (53.01)                                        
 55 Colitz, Maddy             12 GSC-CA               1:40.00    1:42.09        
                  49.57     1:42.09 (52.52)                                        
 56 Warner, Peyton            12 MVN-CA               1:40.00    1:43.08        
                  47.89     1:43.08 (55.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:31.00  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Madelyn         12 SCAT-CA              2:59.00    3:01.26 .BLU   
                  40.01     1:25.59 (45.58)     2:13.73 (48.14)     3:01.26 (47.53)
  2 Inouye, Taylor            12 SCAL-CA              3:02.00    3:04.49 .BLU   
                  43.77     1:31.57 (47.80)     2:19.51 (47.94)     3:04.49 (44.98)
  3 MacGregor, Ellie          12 GSC-CA               3:15.96    3:04.58 .BLU   
                  41.53     1:28.57 (47.04)     2:16.86 (48.29)     3:04.58 (47.72)
  4 Rossiter, Elise           12 GSC-CA               3:10.42    3:11.14 .BLU   
                  44.70     1:34.23 (49.53)     2:23.19 (48.96)     3:11.14 (47.95)
  5 Yu, Margaret              12 DA-CA                3:24.40    3:22.65 .BLU   
                  47.30     1:38.91 (51.61)     2:31.40 (52.49)     3:22.65 (51.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.60  'SJO
          38.40  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Melanie               12 BREA-CA                32.67      32.05 'SJO   
  2 Kurtz, Helena             12 MVN-CA                 30.91      32.19 'SJO   
  3 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA                33.36      32.88 'SJO   
  4 Ghinea, Eileen            12 SCAT-CA                31.90      33.70 'SJO   
  4 Hoshina, Rin              12 AAM-CA                 34.19      33.70 'SJO   
  6 Kopp, Jaden               12 SCAT-CA                33.07      33.73 'SJO   
  7 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA                34.93      33.95 'SJO   
  8 Tarazon, Jessica          12 SEAL-CA                33.93      34.07 'SJO   
  9 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                34.46      34.33 'SJO   
  9 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA                33.23      34.33 'SJO   
 11 O'Sullivan, Abby          12 MVN-CA                 34.30      34.37 'SJO   
 12 MacGregor, Ellie          12 GSC-CA                 36.30      34.76 'SJO   
 13 Bever, Milan              12 AZOT-CA                35.13      34.81 'SJO   
 14 Hodges, Macky             12 GSC-CA                 33.74      35.20 'SJO   
 15 Young, Shelby             11 GWSC-CA                36.89      35.26 'SJO   
 16 Marumoto, Alex            11 GWSC-CA                34.78      35.34 'SJO   
 17 Nguyen, Alena             12 GWSC-CA                35.23      35.39 'SJO   
 18 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA                 36.28      35.45 'SJO   
 18 DiCesaris, Natalie        12 STOP-CA                36.89      35.45 'SJO   
 20 Healy, Leah               12 MVN-CA                 35.89      35.67 .BLU   
 21 Chow, Maegan              11 BREA-CA                37.27      35.78 .BLU   
 22 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA                33.98      35.86 .BLU   
 23 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA                 36.79      35.90 .BLU   
 24 Novak-Sandner, Adele      12 STOP-CA                35.62      35.92 .BLU   
 25 Hickman, Chloe            11 UN-04-CA               37.59      35.97 .BLU   
 26 Vasentine, Cami           12 COTO-CA                35.10      36.06 .BLU   
 27 Yu, Margaret              12 DA-CA                  36.96      36.13 .BLU   
 28 Losey, Pryzym             11 MVN-CA                 35.31      36.17 .BLU   
 29 Do, Caitlyn               12 UN-03-CA               37.27      36.22 .BLU   
 30 Inouye, Taylor            12 SCAL-CA                35.29      36.29 .BLU   
 31 Freitas, Emily            12 MVN-CA                 35.74      36.58 .BLU   
 32 Ruacho, Katelyn           11 SCAL-CA                35.89      36.66 .BLU   
 33 Glidewell, Reagan         11 FAST-CA                37.85      36.77 .BLU   
 34 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                37.15      36.83 .BLU   
 35 Karsten, Masen            12 AZOT-CA                37.59      36.89 .BLU   
 36 Fleming, Halia            12 SCAT-CA                38.40      36.90 .BLU   
 37 Brennan, Courtney         11 GSC-CA                 37.16      36.92 .BLU   
 37 Davis, Chloe              11 AZOT-CA                36.93      36.92 .BLU   
 39 Nguyen, Brooke            12 UN-03-CA               36.26      36.93 .BLU   
 40 Paguyo, Kelsey            11 SWRD-CA                37.65      36.98 .BLU   
 41 Canalita, Nylah           12 SACA-CA                38.40      37.18 .BLU   
 42 Leong, Kaylee             11 FAST-CA                37.81      37.28 .BLU   
 43 Boyle, Kirsten            12 BREA-CA                35.91      37.29 .BLU   
 44 Ro, Hannah                12 STOP-CA                37.47      37.50 .BLU   
 45 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 37.93      37.56 .BLU   
 46 Hudzinski, Addie          11 GSC-CA                 38.13      37.79 .BLU   
 47 Reynolds, Zoe             11 COTO-CA                37.83      37.91 .BLU   
 48 Wong, Makena              11 SCAL-CA                37.61      38.02 .BLU   
 49 Kezelman, Leila           12 COTO-CA                36.95      38.05 .BLU   
 50 Tran, Caitlyn             12 SWRD-CA                37.49      38.08 .BLU   
 51 Davis, Alexandra          11 GSC-CA                 37.38      38.47        
 52 Boyle, Kailey             11 COTO-CA                38.40      38.60        
 53 Raine, Analise            12 MVN-CA                 38.26      38.62        
 54 Merino, Melisa            12 GSC-CA                 38.40      38.95        
 55 Cho, Kristina             11 FAST-CA                38.40      39.40        
 55 Wilkes, Keira             11 NBS-CA                 38.40      39.40        
 57 Hashemi, Ava              12 MVN-CA                 38.36      39.61        
 58 McConathy, Midori         12 MVN-CA                 38.40      39.92        
 59 Nenadov, Bella            12 DA-CA                  38.40      40.26        
 60 Berro, Sophia             12 UN-03-CA               37.80      40.37        
 61 Miller, Hannah            12 MVN-CA                 38.40      40.84        
 61 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA                 38.40      40.84        
 63 McCleave, Kayla           12 MVN-CA                 38.40      41.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  'SJO
        1:27.30  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA              1:13.75    1:11.58 'SJO   
                  33.23     1:11.58 (38.35)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Abby          12 MVN-CA               1:13.10    1:11.97 'SJO   
                  35.03     1:11.97 (36.94)                                        
  3 Wu, Melanie               12 BREA-CA              1:12.47    1:12.21 'SJO   
                  33.52     1:12.21 (38.69)                                        
  4 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA              1:13.42    1:15.19 'SJO   
                  35.76     1:15.19 (39.43)                                        
  5 Loo, Kate                 12 SCAT-CA              1:15.07    1:16.66 'SJO   
                  36.27     1:16.66 (40.39)                                        
  6 Ghinea, Eileen            12 SCAT-CA              1:15.98    1:16.99 'SJO   
                  36.60     1:16.99 (40.39)                                        
  7 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:17.33    1:17.51 'SJO   
                  36.20     1:17.51 (41.31)                                        
  8 Kopp, Jaden               12 SCAT-CA              1:15.18    1:18.54 'SJO   
                  35.76     1:18.54 (42.78)                                        
  9 Bever, Milan              12 AZOT-CA              1:16.00    1:18.68 'SJO   
                  36.13     1:18.68 (42.55)                                        
 10 Tarazon, Jessica          12 SEAL-CA              1:20.00    1:19.03 'SJO   
                  35.54     1:19.03 (43.49)                                        
 11 Marumoto, Alex            11 GWSC-CA              1:18.21    1:19.07 'SJO   
                  37.01     1:19.07 (42.06)                                        
 12 Gash, Allison             12 UN-03-CA             1:16.46    1:19.27 'SJO   
                  36.68     1:19.27 (42.59)                                        
 13 Losey, Pryzym             11 MVN-CA               1:24.21    1:19.49 'SJO   
                  36.43     1:19.49 (43.06)                                        
 14 Hickman, Chloe            11 UN-04-CA             1:18.89    1:19.67 'SJO   
                  37.37     1:19.67 (42.30)                                        
 15 Davis, Chloe              11 AZOT-CA              1:18.66    1:19.81 'SJO   
                  36.93     1:19.81 (42.88)                                        
 16 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA              1:20.27    1:19.92 'SJO   
                  38.41     1:19.92 (41.51)                                        
 17 Chow, Maegan              11 BREA-CA              1:22.87    1:20.04 'SJO   
                  36.14     1:20.04 (43.90)                                        
 18 Wu, Kylie                 12 GWSC-CA              1:18.30    1:20.12 'SJO   
                  38.88     1:20.12 (41.24)                                        
 19 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA              1:17.27    1:20.77 .BLU   
                  37.80     1:20.77 (42.97)                                        
 20 Freitas, Emily            12 MVN-CA               1:19.67    1:21.00 .BLU   
                  37.15     1:21.00 (43.85)                                        
 21 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              1:22.87    1:21.30 .BLU   
                  38.60     1:21.30 (42.70)                                        
 22 Leong, Kaylee             11 FAST-CA              1:25.01    1:21.90 .BLU   
                  37.82     1:21.90 (44.08)                                        
 23 Allen, Vera               12 SPLA-CA              1:21.95    1:21.97 .BLU   
                  37.17     1:21.97 (44.80)                                        
 24 Chang, Natalie            12 NBS-CA               1:26.86    1:22.05 .BLU   
                  38.37     1:22.05 (43.68)                                        
 25 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA              1:22.87    1:22.70 .BLU   
                  37.74     1:22.70 (44.96)                                        
 26 Healy, Leah               12 MVN-CA               1:25.80    1:22.84 .BLU   
                  38.73     1:22.84 (44.11)                                        
 27 MacGregor, Ellie          12 GSC-CA               1:16.10    1:23.00 .BLU   
                  37.26     1:23.00 (45.74)                                        
 28 Vasentine, Cami           12 COTO-CA              1:21.19    1:23.22 .BLU   
                  37.90     1:23.22 (45.32)                                        
 29 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:23.91    1:23.88 .BLU   
                  39.30     1:23.88 (44.58)                                        
 30 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               1:23.31    1:23.91 .BLU   
                  39.32     1:23.91 (44.59)                                        
 31 Boyle, Kirsten            12 BREA-CA              1:24.52    1:24.41 .BLU   
                  39.95     1:24.41 (44.46)                                        
 32 Brennan, Courtney         11 GSC-CA               1:23.21    1:24.48 .BLU   
                  40.09     1:24.48 (44.39)                                        
 33 Kezelman, Leila           12 COTO-CA              1:25.47    1:26.01 .BLU   
                  40.76     1:26.01 (45.25)                                        
 34 Kitchens, Tyra            11 UN-02-CA             1:22.40    1:26.47 .BLU   
                  40.49     1:26.47 (45.98)                                        
 35 Cho, Kristina             11 FAST-CA              1:27.09    1:27.38        
                  41.66     1:27.38 (45.72)                                        
 36 Ruacho, Katelyn           11 SCAL-CA              1:17.11    1:27.96        
                  39.16     1:27.96 (48.80)                                        
 37 Trudeau, Marissa          11 AZOT-CA              1:24.13    1:28.10        
                  40.15     1:28.10 (47.95)                                        
 38 Raine, Analise            12 MVN-CA               1:25.31    1:28.31        
                  40.88     1:28.31 (47.43)                                        
 39 Anderson, Kira            12 CMAC-CA              1:21.70    1:28.35        
                  40.15     1:28.35 (48.20)                                        
 40 Fleming, Halia            12 SCAT-CA              1:26.05    1:29.84        
                  41.37     1:29.84 (48.47)                                        
 41 Chomin, Genevieve         11 AZOT-CA              1:23.68    1:30.25        
                  40.32     1:30.25 (49.93)                                        
 42 Le, Zoe                   11 MVN-CA               1:27.30    1:30.98        
                  41.99     1:30.98 (48.99)                                        
 43 Hynes, Kayleigh           12 MVN-CA               1:27.30    1:38.18        
                  44.34     1:38.18 (53.84)                                        
 44 Hashemi, Ava              12 MVN-CA               1:27.30    1:43.89        
                  45.99     1:43.89 (57.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:05.70  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loo, Kate                 12 SCAT-CA              2:49.59    2:48.25 .BLU   
                  37.70     1:19.86 (42.16)     2:04.07 (44.21)     2:48.25 (44.18)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.80  'SJO
        3:07.90  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozan, Asia               11 BREA-CA              2:32.30    2:34.00 'SJO   
                  32.42     1:11.46 (39.04)     1:57.55 (46.09)     2:34.00 (36.45)
  2 LeVine, Mirabella         12 AZOT-CA              2:36.06    2:38.28 'SJO   
                  33.03     1:15.77 (42.74)     2:01.53 (45.76)     2:38.28 (36.75)
  3 Chow, Kailee              12 FAST-CA              2:38.88    2:38.77 'SJO   
                  33.04     1:14.60 (41.56)     2:02.61 (48.01)     2:38.77 (36.16)
  4 Kopp, Jaden               12 SCAT-CA              2:41.74    2:45.11 'SJO   
                  34.13     1:18.24 (44.11)     2:08.48 (50.24)     2:45.11 (36.63)
  5 Freitas, Emily            12 MVN-CA               2:48.52    2:47.81 'SJO   
                  36.78     1:20.06 (43.28)     2:09.39 (49.33)     2:47.81 (38.42)
  6 Bucklin, Derrion          11 NBS-CA               2:51.14    2:48.25 'SJO   
                  35.78     1:18.61 (42.83)     2:09.32 (50.71)     2:48.25 (38.93)
  7 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA              2:47.25    2:48.43 'SJO   
                  37.40     1:19.98 (42.58)     2:09.54 (49.56)     2:48.43 (38.89)
  8 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA              2:53.80    2:48.93 'SJO   
                  35.79     1:19.56 (43.77)     2:10.35 (50.79)     2:48.93 (38.58)
  9 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA              2:47.30    2:50.34 'SJO   
                  35.68     1:20.52 (44.84)     2:13.36 (52.84)     2:50.34 (36.98)
 10 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA              2:47.38    2:51.28 'SJO   
                  34.08     1:18.82 (44.74)     2:13.33 (54.51)     2:51.28 (37.95)
 11 Bever, Milan              12 AZOT-CA              2:47.92    2:51.60 'SJO   
                  35.61     1:20.09 (44.48)     2:13.04 (52.95)     2:51.60 (38.56)
 12 Hickman, Chloe            11 UN-04-CA             2:56.04    2:52.19 'SJO   
                  37.31     1:22.36 (45.05)     2:12.80 (50.44)     2:52.19 (39.39)
 13 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              2:59.40    2:52.61 'SJO   
                  38.42     1:23.66 (45.24)     2:14.57 (50.91)     2:52.61 (38.04)
 14 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA              2:51.56    2:52.91 .BLU   
                  36.46     1:22.46 (46.00)     2:13.76 (51.30)     2:52.91 (39.15)
 15 Davis, Chloe              11 AZOT-CA              2:57.63    2:53.24 .BLU   
                  36.29     1:23.30 (47.01)     2:13.34 (50.04)     2:53.24 (39.90)
 16 Chow, Maegan              11 BREA-CA              2:53.70    2:53.34 .BLU   
                  36.45     1:21.71 (45.26)     2:14.02 (52.31)     2:53.34 (39.32)
 17 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               3:02.89    2:53.37 .BLU   
                  37.08     1:19.62 (42.54)     2:15.22 (55.60)     2:53.37 (38.15)
 18 Leong, Kaylee             11 FAST-CA              2:59.18    2:53.66 .BLU   
                  37.41     1:22.50 (45.09)     2:14.32 (51.82)     2:53.66 (39.34)
 19 Nguyen, Alena             12 GWSC-CA              2:56.79    2:54.00 .BLU   
                  38.44     1:23.55 (45.11)     2:15.58 (52.03)     2:54.00 (38.42)
 20 Glidewell, Reagan         11 FAST-CA              2:55.66    2:54.29 .BLU   
                  36.89     1:26.02 (49.13)     2:16.00 (49.98)     2:54.29 (38.29)
 21 Boyle, Kirsten            12 BREA-CA              3:00.62    2:54.37 .BLU   
                  38.68     1:24.82 (46.14)     2:14.40 (49.58)     2:54.37 (39.97)
 22 Losey, Pryzym             11 MVN-CA               2:58.85    2:55.41 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:21.85 (45.92)     2:18.10 (56.25)     2:55.41 (37.31)
 23 Thai, Margrett            12 UN-03-CA             3:05.67    2:57.32 .BLU   
                                1:32.70 ( )     2:17.92 (45.22)     2:57.32 (39.40)
 24 Marumoto, Alex            11 GWSC-CA              2:58.00    2:57.66 .BLU   
                  36.12     1:24.20 (48.08)     2:16.62 (52.42)     2:57.66 (41.04)
 25 Ruacho, Katelyn           11 SCAL-CA              2:52.46    2:58.34 .BLU   
                  37.73     1:26.58 (48.85)     2:18.82 (52.24)     2:58.34 (39.52)
 26 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               2:56.50    2:58.77 .BLU   
                  36.69     1:21.40 (44.71)     2:18.08 (56.68)     2:58.77 (40.69)
 27 Wu, Kylie                 12 GWSC-CA              2:54.78    2:59.33 .BLU   
                  38.74     1:26.50 (47.76)     2:18.97 (52.47)     2:59.33 (40.36)
 28 McCleave, Kayla           12 MVN-CA               3:01.29    2:59.86 .BLU   
                  41.11     1:26.70 (45.59)     2:22.34 (55.64)     2:59.86 (37.52)
 29 Creager, Caroline         12 GWSC-CA              3:01.31    3:00.47 .BLU   
                  41.21     1:25.41 (44.20)     2:24.23 (58.82)     3:00.47 (36.24)
 30 Hudzinski, Addie          11 GSC-CA               3:02.70    3:01.03 .BLU   
                  38.75     1:27.72 (48.97)     2:20.04 (52.32)     3:01.03 (40.99)
 31 Wu, Ruth                  11 SACA-CA              3:06.91    3:01.48 .BLU   
                  36.30     1:23.78 (47.48)     2:18.58 (54.80)     3:01.48 (42.90)
 32 Cho, Kristina             11 FAST-CA              2:59.79    3:02.42 .BLU   
                  40.01     1:27.33 (47.32)     2:19.87 (52.54)     3:02.42 (42.55)
 33 Hynes, Kayleigh           12 MVN-CA               3:07.22    3:02.50 .BLU   
                  40.89     1:30.65 (49.76)     2:22.88 (52.23)     3:02.50 (39.62)
 34 Trudeau, Marissa          11 AZOT-CA              3:00.29    3:02.63 .BLU   
                  39.25     1:27.20 (47.95)     2:22.86 (55.66)     3:02.63 (39.77)
 35 Anderson, Kira            12 CMAC-CA              3:02.30    3:02.89 .BLU   
                  39.64     1:30.18 (50.54)     2:24.79 (54.61)     3:02.89 (38.10)
 36 Karsten, Masen            12 AZOT-CA              3:06.12    3:02.99 .BLU   
                  40.24     1:27.89 (47.65)     2:23.99 (56.10)     3:02.99 (39.00)
 37 Raine, Analise            12 MVN-CA               2:59.35    3:03.06 .BLU   
                  38.87     1:27.67 (48.80)     2:20.22 (52.55)     3:03.06 (42.84)
 38 Chang, Natalie            12 NBS-CA               3:03.78    3:05.01 .BLU   
                  39.46     1:26.54 (47.08)     2:20.31 (53.77)     3:05.01 (44.70)
 39 Hazeltine, Kira           11 SCAL-CA              3:05.84    3:05.99 .BLU   
                  40.11     1:31.55 (51.44)     2:24.75 (53.20)     3:05.99 (41.24)
 40 Johnson, Audrey           12 GSC-CA               3:07.90    3:06.56 .BLU   
                  41.14     1:32.78 (51.64)     2:27.89 (55.11)     3:06.56 (38.67)
 41 Wong, Makena              11 SCAL-CA              3:03.11    3:06.88 .BLU   
                  40.55     1:27.91 (47.36)     2:23.93 (56.02)     3:06.88 (42.95)
 42 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               3:05.68    3:07.48 .BLU   
                  40.18     1:30.62 (50.44)     2:22.94 (52.32)     3:07.48 (44.54)
 43 Warwick, Emme             11 GWSC-CA              3:07.90    3:07.98        
                  44.24     1:27.90 (43.66)   2:28.09 (1:00.19)     3:07.98 (39.89)
 44 Kitchens, Tyra            11 UN-02-CA             3:06.90    3:08.70        
                  41.32     1:29.19 (47.87)   2:30.28 (1:01.09)     3:08.70 (38.42)
 45 Davis, Alexandra          11 GSC-CA               3:04.04    3:10.57        
                  39.68     1:28.96 (49.28)   2:29.94 (1:00.98)     3:10.57 (40.63)
 46 Pathak, Deesha            12 BREA-CA              3:05.81    3:12.73        
                  43.82     1:33.27 (49.45)     2:29.47 (56.20)     3:12.73 (43.26)
 47 Jewett, Lizzy             12 GWSC-CA              3:06.51    3:15.49        
                  39.08     1:33.27 (54.19)     2:31.85 (58.58)     3:15.49 (43.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    2:12.19        
     1) Wu, Ruth 11                     2) Kim, Madeleine 12              
     3) Canalita, Nylah 12              4) Taguchi, Ai 11                 
                  31.65     1:05.56 (33.91)     1:40.22 (34.66)     2:12.19 (31.97)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  13-14 'SJO
          33.30  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA                28.42      28.80 'SJO   
  2 Losey, Ileeya             14 MVN-CA                 28.55      28.99 'SJO   
  3 Sunahara, Charlize        13 BREA-CA                28.61      29.38 'SJO   
  4 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA                28.77      29.51 'SJO   
  5 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 BREA-CA                29.03      29.61 'SJO   
  6 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA                29.04      29.82 'SJO   
  7 Yee, Kaitlyn              14 FAST-CA                29.90      30.26 'SJO   
  8 Pagano, Isabella          14 JCCW-CA                29.65      30.54 'SJO   
  9 Pinedo, Maya              13 MVN-CA                 29.06      30.64 'SJO   
 10 Silberman, Danyelle       13 SET-CA                 30.97      30.65 'SJO   
 10 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                  28.92      30.65 'SJO   
 12 Hassouna, Malak           13 NOVA-CA                29.24      30.66 'SJO   
 12 Partington, Makena        13 UN-03-CA               29.70      30.66 'SJO   
 14 Lee, Rachel               14 SCAL-CA                30.45      30.73 'SJO   
 14 DeLuca, Sophia            14 SCAL-CA                29.24      30.73 'SJO   
 16 Wong, Kai                 14 SCAL-CA                30.80      30.75 'SJO   
 17 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA                 31.43      30.77 'SJO   
 18 Gallimore, Maya           13 SCAT-CA                30.01      30.81 .BLU   
 19 Telford, Alexis           14 MVN-CA                 29.83      30.88 .BLU   
 20 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA                 30.82      30.93 .BLU   
 21 Chiu, Madelyn             14 BREA-CA                30.14      31.04 .BLU   
 22 Holdsworth, Felicity      14 NOVA-CA                31.52      31.14 .BLU   
 23 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA                31.64      31.25 .BLU   
 24 Yip, Nikki                14 BREA-CA                30.94      31.26 .BLU   
 25 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA                 30.99      31.28 .BLU   
 25 Shin, Megan               14 FAST-CA                31.35      31.28 .BLU   
 25 Sanders, Makenna          14 STOP-CA                29.86      31.28 .BLU   
 28 Higgs, Gabrielle          13 SPLA-CA                30.34      31.35 .BLU   
 29 Gorey, Maddie             14 MVN-CA                 32.12      31.40 .BLU   
 30 Silzel, Grace             14 STOP-CA                31.60      31.42 .BLU   
 31 Pendergrass, Lilian       14 FAST-CA                30.77      31.54 .BLU   
 32 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA                31.33      31.60 .BLU   
 32 Hernandez, Sarah          13 GSC-CA                 31.81      31.60 .BLU   
 34 Patino, Adriana           13 GSC-CA                 31.70      31.61 .BLU   
 35 Lee, Emma                 14 UN-09-CA               30.94      31.64 .BLU   
 36 Whyte, Allyson            13 SCAL-CA                29.62      31.66 .BLU   
 36 Lowe, Taylor              13 GSC-CA                 30.07      31.66 .BLU   
 38 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA                32.01      31.71 .BLU   
 39 Terrigno, Katie           14 SPLA-CA                31.95      31.80 .BLU   
 40 Love, Taylor              13 MVN-CA                 31.09      31.85 .BLU   
 41 Guntrip, Sophia           14 SACA-CA                31.57      31.89 .BLU   
 42 Miyamoto, Emily           13 NOVA-CA                31.59      31.90 .BLU   
 43 Corral, Solveig           13 GSC-CA                 31.42      31.91 .BLU   
 44 Anderson, Bree            13 EAST-CA                32.03      31.94 .BLU   
 45 Tracy, Mary Kate          14 COTO-CA                31.69      31.97 .BLU   
 46 Fahey, Kayla              14 UN-09-CA               31.73      31.99 .BLU   
 47 Dilao, Lizzie             14 MVN-CA                 31.72      32.11 .BLU   
 48 Young, Chloe              13 BREA-CA                32.52      32.14 .BLU   
 48 Muratalla, Jennifer       14 FAST-CA                31.64      32.14 .BLU   
 48 Berry, Madison            13 GWSC-CA                31.54      32.14 .BLU   
 51 Hedlund, Elle             14 SCAT-CA                30.17      32.15 .BLU   
 52 Wright, Makenna           13 SCAL-CA                31.05      32.27 .BLU   
 53 Inouye, Sydney            14 SCAL-CA                31.95      32.31 .BLU   
 54 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA                32.72      32.39 .BLU   
 55 Gimino, Amber             13 EAST-CA                31.37      32.43 .BLU   
 56 Mejia, Jordan             13 NOVA-CA                31.90      32.47 .BLU   
 57 Lawson, Maddie            14 COTO-CA                32.44      32.49 .BLU   
 58 Dillbeck, Anna            14 SCAT-CA                32.02      32.50 .BLU   
 59 Cruz, Savanna             14 NOVA-CA                31.89      32.67 .BLU   
 60 Casella, Lydon            13 UN-03-CA               33.09      32.68 .BLU   
 61 Von Luft, Madi            14 GSC-CA                 31.64      32.71 .BLU   
 61 Tuttle, Amanda            14 MVN-CA                 32.41      32.71 .BLU   
 63 Meyer, Jean               13 JCCW-CA                32.16      32.72 .BLU   
 64 Frady, Natalie            13 AAA-CA                 33.14      32.77 .BLU   
 65 Gresham, Bailey           13 UN-03-CA               33.22      32.83 .BLU   
 66 Gargantiel, Mika          13 GSC-CA                 33.02      32.86 .BLU   
 67 Burchard, Valerie         13 GSC-CA                 32.49      33.00 .BLU   
 68 Hale, Kelsey              13 FAST-CA                31.54      33.18 .BLU   
 69 Schofield, Ellie          14 SET-CA                 32.21      33.22 .BLU   
 70 Cui, Lia                  14 AZOT-CA                33.17      33.23 .BLU   
 71 Nguyen, Stephanie         13 GWSC-CA                32.85      33.26 .BLU   
 72 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA                 31.85      33.29 .BLU   
 73 Kim, Shaianne             14 NOVA-CA                32.81      33.32        
 74 Lawson, Brooke            13 GSC-CA                 33.17      33.33        
 74 Torres, Tori              13 FAST-CA                31.60      33.33        
 76 Nguyen, Ally              13 GWSC-CA                33.30      33.68        
 77 Karsten, Rennie           14 AZOT-CA                33.14      33.71        
 78 Settle, Emilia            13 SET-CA                 33.03      33.74        
 79 Daniel, Brianna           14 DA-CA                  31.09      33.92        
 80 Turpin, Savanna           14 MVN-CA                 33.30      33.94        
 81 Gonzalez, Alessandra      14 SPLA-CA                32.13      33.95        
 82 Nickerson, Rachel         14 GWSC-CA                31.11      33.96        
 83 Do, Haley                 14 AZOT-CA                33.20      34.64        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  13-14 'SJO
        1:11.90  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              1:00.57    1:01.46 'SJO   
                  30.05     1:01.46 (31.41)                                        
  2 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA              1:01.17    1:02.47 'SJO   
                  30.27     1:02.47 (32.20)                                        
  3 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                1:01.87    1:03.14 'SJO   
                  30.55     1:03.14 (32.59)                                        
  4 Duncan, Aurora            14 JCCW-CA              1:01.25    1:03.46 'SJO   
                  30.68     1:03.46 (32.78)                                        
  5 Sunahara, Charlize        13 BREA-CA              1:02.15    1:03.70 'SJO   
                  31.03     1:03.70 (32.67)                                        
  6 Partington, Makena        13 UN-03-CA             1:03.89    1:04.58 'SJO   
                  32.06     1:04.58 (32.52)                                        
  7 Yee, Kaitlyn              14 FAST-CA              1:04.13    1:04.67 'SJO   
                  31.05     1:04.67 (33.62)                                        
  8 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               1:03.92    1:04.88 'SJO   
                  31.53     1:04.88 (33.35)                                        
  9 Hassouna, Malak           13 NOVA-CA              1:04.32    1:05.07 'SJO   
                  32.06     1:05.07 (33.01)                                        
 10 Whyte, Allyson            13 SCAL-CA              1:04.49    1:05.39 'SJO   
                  31.49     1:05.39 (33.90)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Kayla           13 UN-05-CA             1:05.41    1:05.46 'SJO   
                  31.65     1:05.46 (33.81)                                        
 12 Pinedo, Maya              13 MVN-CA               1:03.08    1:05.64 'SJO   
                  32.00     1:05.64 (33.64)                                        
 13 Lee, Emma                 14 UN-09-CA             1:06.58    1:05.80 'SJO   
                  32.32     1:05.80 (33.48)                                        
 14 Pendergrass, Lilian       14 FAST-CA              1:05.22    1:05.96 'SJO   
                  31.84     1:05.96 (34.12)                                        
 15 Chiu, Madelyn             14 BREA-CA              1:05.80    1:06.13 'SJO   
                  31.87     1:06.13 (34.26)                                        
 16 Lee, Rachel               14 SCAL-CA              1:06.84    1:06.79 .BLU   
                  32.02     1:06.79 (34.77)                                        
 16 Silberman, Danyelle       13 SET-CA               1:07.63    1:06.79 .BLU   
                  32.46     1:06.79 (34.33)                                        
 18 Holdsworth, Felicity      14 NOVA-CA              1:07.58    1:06.86 .BLU   
                  32.12     1:06.86 (34.74)                                        
 19 Shin, Megan               14 FAST-CA              1:07.65    1:06.94 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:06.94 (34.26)                                        
 20 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA                1:04.74    1:07.12 .BLU   
                  31.88     1:07.12 (35.24)                                        
 21 Fahey, Kayla              14 UN-09-CA             1:08.14    1:07.17 .BLU   
                  32.78     1:07.17 (34.39)                                        
 22 Gorey, Maddie             14 MVN-CA               1:08.21    1:07.19 .BLU   
                  32.67     1:07.19 (34.52)                                        
 23 Corral, Solveig           13 GSC-CA               1:07.73    1:07.58 .BLU   
                  33.22     1:07.58 (34.36)                                        
 24 Wright, Makenna           13 SCAL-CA              1:04.84    1:07.67 .BLU   
                  32.63     1:07.67 (35.04)                                        
 25 DeLuca, Sophia            14 SCAL-CA              1:05.39    1:07.77 .BLU   
                  32.33     1:07.77 (35.44)                                        
 26 Pagano, Isabella          14 JCCW-CA              1:05.99    1:07.84 .BLU   
                  32.94     1:07.84 (34.90)                                        
 27 Miyamoto, Emily           13 NOVA-CA              1:09.70    1:07.99 .BLU   
                  32.53     1:07.99 (35.46)                                        
 28 Wong, Kai                 14 SCAL-CA              1:08.82    1:08.00 .BLU   
                  32.74     1:08.00 (35.26)                                        
 29 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA              1:08.01    1:08.04 .BLU   
                  32.07     1:08.04 (35.97)                                        
 30 Telford, Alexis           14 MVN-CA               1:06.07    1:08.05 .BLU   
                  33.65     1:08.05 (34.40)                                        
 31 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA               1:07.32    1:08.09 .BLU   
                  32.76     1:08.09 (35.33)                                        
 32 Tracy, Mary Kate          14 COTO-CA              1:08.36    1:08.13 .BLU   
                  32.55     1:08.13 (35.58)                                        
 33 Lowe, Taylor              13 GSC-CA               1:04.58    1:08.37 .BLU   
                  32.89     1:08.37 (35.48)                                        
 34 Anderson, Bree            13 EAST-CA              1:09.46    1:08.38 .BLU   
                  32.78     1:08.38 (35.60)                                        
 35 Patino, Adriana           13 GSC-CA               1:07.27    1:08.39 .BLU   
                  33.45     1:08.39 (34.94)                                        
 36 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA              1:07.98    1:08.40 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:08.40 (35.21)                                        
 37 Guntrip, Sophia           14 SACA-CA              1:10.87    1:08.48 .BLU   
                  32.94     1:08.48 (35.54)                                        
 38 Hernandez, Sarah          13 GSC-CA               1:08.29    1:08.57 .BLU   
                  32.37     1:08.57 (36.20)                                        
 39 Love, Taylor              13 MVN-CA               1:07.42    1:08.65 .BLU   
                  33.32     1:08.65 (35.33)                                        
 40 Stewart, Sophia           13 JCCW-CA              1:09.67    1:08.84 .BLU   
                  32.88     1:08.84 (35.96)                                        
 41 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              1:09.59    1:08.90 .BLU   
                  33.68     1:08.90 (35.22)                                        
 42 Wu, Lizzy                 14 NOVA-CA              1:05.10    1:09.13 .BLU   
                  33.30     1:09.13 (35.83)                                        
 43 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA              1:09.27    1:09.19 .BLU   
                  33.56     1:09.19 (35.63)                                        
 44 Yip, Nikki                14 BREA-CA              1:08.51    1:09.39 .BLU   
                  33.38     1:09.39 (36.01)                                        
 45 Cruz, Savanna             14 NOVA-CA              1:09.01    1:09.49 .BLU   
                  33.47     1:09.49 (36.02)                                        
 46 Gresham, Bailey           13 UN-03-CA             1:03.40    1:09.65 .BLU   
                  33.45     1:09.65 (36.20)                                        
 47 Inouye, Sydney            14 SCAL-CA              1:11.40    1:09.67 .BLU   
                  34.48     1:09.67 (35.19)                                        
 48 Dilao, Lizzie             14 MVN-CA               1:09.16    1:09.85 .BLU   
                  33.83     1:09.85 (36.02)                                        
 49 Young, Chloe              13 BREA-CA              1:11.88    1:10.14 .BLU   
                  34.71     1:10.14 (35.43)                                        
 50 Gallimore, Maya           13 SCAT-CA              1:10.03    1:10.22 .BLU   
                  33.36     1:10.22 (36.86)                                        
 51 Berry, Madison            13 GWSC-CA              1:09.16    1:10.25 .BLU   
                  33.75     1:10.25 (36.50)                                        
 52 Lawson, Maddie            14 COTO-CA              1:11.90    1:10.26 .BLU   
                  34.19     1:10.26 (36.07)                                        
 53 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA               1:09.02    1:10.27 .BLU   
                  34.39     1:10.27 (35.88)                                        
 54 Meyer, Jean               13 JCCW-CA              1:09.90    1:10.58 .BLU   
                  34.03     1:10.58 (36.55)                                        
 55 Hedlund, Elle             14 SCAT-CA              1:06.44    1:10.67 .BLU   
                  33.65     1:10.67 (37.02)                                        
 56 Hale, Kelsey              13 FAST-CA              1:07.11    1:10.76 .BLU   
                  33.97     1:10.76 (36.79)                                        
 56 Cooper, Bailey            14 AZOT-CA              1:10.54    1:10.76 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:10.76 (36.54)                                        
 58 Tuttle, Amanda            14 MVN-CA               1:09.50    1:11.02 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:11.02 (36.80)                                        
 59 Gonzalez, Alessandra      14 SPLA-CA              1:10.72    1:11.22 .BLU   
                  34.62     1:11.22 (36.60)                                        
 60 Gargantiel, Mika          13 GSC-CA               1:11.18    1:11.36 .BLU   
                  34.21     1:11.36 (37.15)                                        
 61 Mulhall, Mia              13 MVN-CA               1:11.90    1:11.58 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:11.58 (37.36)                                        
 62 Von Luft, Madi            14 GSC-CA               1:09.62    1:11.62 .BLU   
                  34.69     1:11.62 (36.93)                                        
 63 Patcheak, Marley          14 UN-08-CA             1:10.84    1:11.64 .BLU   
                  34.16     1:11.64 (37.48)                                        
 63 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA              1:11.16    1:11.64 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:11.64 (36.50)                                        
 65 Lawson, Brooke            13 GSC-CA               1:11.90    1:11.74 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:11.74 (37.52)                                        
 66 Gimino, Amber             13 EAST-CA              1:08.12    1:11.80 .BLU   
                  33.97     1:11.80 (37.83)                                        
 67 Mejia, Jordan             13 NOVA-CA              1:09.87    1:11.82 .BLU   
                  33.66     1:11.82 (38.16)                                        
 68 Turpin, Savanna           14 MVN-CA               1:10.84    1:12.06        
                  34.89     1:12.06 (37.17)                                        
 69 Burchard, Valerie         13 GSC-CA               1:11.34    1:12.20        
                  34.20     1:12.20 (38.00)                                        
 70 Schofield, Ellie          14 SET-CA               1:11.90    1:12.41        
                  34.67     1:12.41 (37.74)                                        
 71 Nguyen, Ally              13 GWSC-CA              1:11.90    1:12.69        
                  35.40     1:12.69 (37.29)                                        
 72 Casella, Lydon            13 UN-03-CA             1:10.73    1:14.12        
                  35.13     1:14.12 (38.99)                                        
 73 Do, Haley                 14 AZOT-CA              1:03.40    1:15.69        
                  34.76     1:15.69 (40.93)                                        
 74 Meister, Cate             13 UN-03-CA             1:10.08    1:16.42        
                  35.75     1:16.42 (40.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.30  13-14 'SJO
        2:34.10  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losey, Ileeya             14 MVN-CA               2:11.39    2:11.64 'SJO   
                  30.19     1:03.35 (33.16)     1:37.44 (34.09)     2:11.64 (34.20)
  2 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA              2:11.60    2:12.92 'SJO   
                  31.26     1:05.05 (33.79)     1:39.05 (34.00)     2:12.92 (33.87)
  3 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              2:14.11    2:14.26 'SJO   
                  31.21     1:05.09 (33.88)     1:40.04 (34.95)     2:14.26 (34.22)
  4 Sunahara, Charlize        13 BREA-CA              2:16.11    2:17.19 'SJO   
                  32.18     1:07.06 (34.88)     1:42.19 (35.13)     2:17.19 (35.00)
  5 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              2:15.97    2:17.71 'SJO   
                  32.38     1:07.62 (35.24)     1:44.17 (36.55)     2:17.71 (33.54)
  6 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                2:16.77    2:18.45 'SJO   
                  31.53     1:06.50 (34.97)     1:42.29 (35.79)     2:18.45 (36.16)
  7 Lowengrub, Collette       14 AZOT-CA              2:20.47    2:18.95 'SJO   
                  32.29     1:07.28 (34.99)     1:43.34 (36.06)     2:18.95 (35.61)
  8 Yee, Kaitlyn              14 FAST-CA              2:20.10    2:20.05 'SJO   
                  33.25     1:09.61 (36.36)     1:45.35 (35.74)     2:20.05 (34.70)
  9 Chiu, Madelyn             14 BREA-CA              2:21.18    2:20.54 'SJO   
                  32.85     1:08.35 (35.50)     1:44.73 (36.38)     2:20.54 (35.81)
 10 Wooden, Emily             13 BREA-CA              2:17.40    2:20.57 'SJO   
                  32.07     1:07.72 (35.65)     1:44.64 (36.92)     2:20.57 (35.93)
 11 Lee, Emma                 14 UN-09-CA             2:19.95    2:20.67 'SJO   
                  33.16     1:09.57 (36.41)     1:45.90 (36.33)     2:20.67 (34.77)
 12 Telford, Alexis           14 MVN-CA               2:26.81    2:23.00 'SJO   
                  33.40     1:09.17 (35.77)     1:46.42 (37.25)     2:23.00 (36.58)
 13 Gorey, Maddie             14 MVN-CA               2:20.68    2:23.29 'SJO   
                  33.07     1:09.64 (36.57)     1:46.77 (37.13)     2:23.29 (36.52)
 14 Cho, Kate                 14 SCAL-CA              2:23.90    2:23.36 'SJO   
                  34.79     1:12.30 (37.51)     1:48.77 (36.47)     2:23.36 (34.59)
 15 Wright, Makenna           13 SCAL-CA              2:22.11    2:23.45 'SJO   
                  34.07     1:10.56 (36.49)     1:47.78 (37.22)     2:23.45 (35.67)
 16 Fahey, Kayla              14 UN-09-CA             2:25.65    2:23.81 'SJO   
                  34.82     1:11.71 (36.89)     1:48.51 (36.80)     2:23.81 (35.30)
 17 Whyte, Allyson            13 SCAL-CA              2:19.35    2:25.07 .BLU   
                  32.63     1:08.62 (35.99)     1:46.15 (37.53)     2:25.07 (38.92)
 18 Holdsworth, Felicity      14 NOVA-CA              2:26.99    2:25.14 .BLU   
                  32.43     1:09.38 (36.95)     1:47.80 (38.42)     2:25.14 (37.34)
 19 Hassouna, Malak           13 NOVA-CA              2:30.77    2:25.71 .BLU   
                  33.01     1:10.37 (37.36)     1:48.79 (38.42)     2:25.71 (36.92)
 20 Silberman, Danyelle       13 SET-CA               2:26.90    2:26.08 .BLU   
                  32.74     1:10.25 (37.51)     1:49.01 (38.76)     2:26.08 (37.07)
 21 Schreiber, Sophia         13 AZOT-CA              2:25.09    2:26.44 .BLU   
                  34.61     1:11.27 (36.66)     1:49.04 (37.77)     2:26.44 (37.40)
 22 Shin, Megan               14 FAST-CA              2:30.72    2:26.55 .BLU   
                  33.73     1:10.08 (36.35)     1:48.33 (38.25)     2:26.55 (38.22)
 23 Corral, Solveig           13 GSC-CA               2:26.77    2:27.43 .BLU   
                  33.90     1:10.67 (36.77)     1:49.60 (38.93)     2:27.43 (37.83)
 24 Tracy, Mary Kate          14 COTO-CA              2:27.94    2:27.52 .BLU   
                  33.47     1:10.28 (36.81)     1:49.06 (38.78)     2:27.52 (38.46)
 25 Anderson, Bree            13 EAST-CA              2:29.01    2:29.17 .BLU   
                  33.57     1:11.94 (38.37)     1:51.32 (39.38)     2:29.17 (37.85)
 26 Love, Taylor              13 MVN-CA               2:24.98    2:29.77 .BLU   
                  35.77     1:13.71 (37.94)     1:52.75 (39.04)     2:29.77 (37.02)
 27 Miyamoto, Emily           13 NOVA-CA              2:30.91    2:29.80 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:13.05 (38.08)     1:51.96 (38.91)     2:29.80 (37.84)
 28 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               2:32.02    2:29.81 .BLU   
                  34.93     1:13.34 (38.41)     1:51.58 (38.24)     2:29.81 (38.23)
 29 Dilao, Lizzie             14 MVN-CA               2:30.92    2:29.88 .BLU   
                  34.96     1:13.39 (38.43)     1:52.28 (38.89)     2:29.88 (37.60)
 30 Hernandez, Sarah          13 GSC-CA               2:28.92    2:29.92 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:11.06 (37.18)     1:50.92 (39.86)     2:29.92 (39.00)
 31 Sanders, Makenna          14 STOP-CA              2:24.48    2:30.40 .BLU   
                  35.00     1:13.06 (38.06)     1:51.86 (38.80)     2:30.40 (38.54)
 32 Helton, Isa               13 MVN-CA               2:32.43    2:30.49 .BLU   
                  35.56     1:14.89 (39.33)     1:53.87 (38.98)     2:30.49 (36.62)
 33 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA              2:33.50    2:30.53 .BLU   
                  35.11     1:12.43 (37.32)     1:52.18 (39.75)     2:30.53 (38.35)
 34 Higgs, Gabrielle          13 SPLA-CA              2:27.35    2:30.58 .BLU   
                  34.58     1:13.36 (38.78)     1:52.74 (39.38)     2:30.58 (37.84)
 35 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA               2:31.40    2:30.67 .BLU   
                  34.88     1:13.01 (38.13)     1:52.56 (39.55)     2:30.67 (38.11)
 36 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA               2:29.49    2:31.08 .BLU   
                  34.00     1:12.22 (38.22)     1:51.92 (39.70)     2:31.08 (39.16)
 37 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA              2:27.61    2:31.83 .BLU   
                  34.29     1:13.22 (38.93)     1:53.69 (40.47)     2:31.83 (38.14)
 38 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA              2:32.01    2:31.93 .BLU   
                  34.45     1:13.42 (38.97)     1:53.50 (40.08)     2:31.93 (38.43)
 39 Hale, Kelsey              13 FAST-CA              2:29.36    2:32.35 .BLU   
                  35.04     1:13.91 (38.87)     1:53.48 (39.57)     2:32.35 (38.87)
 40 Young, Chloe              13 BREA-CA              2:33.06    2:32.95 .BLU   
                  37.43     1:17.37 (39.94)     1:56.08 (38.71)     2:32.95 (36.87)
 41 Nguyen, Emme              13 NOVA-CA              2:32.34    2:33.79 .BLU   
                  34.86     1:14.65 (39.79)     1:55.08 (40.43)     2:33.79 (38.71)
 42 Turpin, Savanna           14 MVN-CA               2:31.58    2:34.03 .BLU   
                  36.08     1:14.85 (38.77)     1:54.57 (39.72)     2:34.03 (39.46)
 43 Mejia, Jordan             13 NOVA-CA              2:32.62    2:34.56        
                  34.94     1:13.58 (38.64)     1:54.50 (40.92)     2:34.56 (40.06)
 44 DeLuca, Sophia            14 SCAL-CA              2:31.69    2:34.58        
                  33.22     1:12.31 (39.09)     1:54.05 (41.74)     2:34.58 (40.53)
 45 Gonzalez, Alessandra      14 SPLA-CA              2:30.79    2:34.64        
                  35.69     1:15.21 (39.52)     1:55.96 (40.75)     2:34.64 (38.68)
 46 Torres, Tori              13 FAST-CA              2:31.06    2:34.91        
                  35.34     1:14.07 (38.73)     1:54.89 (40.82)     2:34.91 (40.02)
 47 Settle, Emilia            13 SET-CA               2:33.05    2:35.32        
                  36.82     1:16.74 (39.92)     1:57.01 (40.27)     2:35.32 (38.31)
 48 Gimino, Amber             13 EAST-CA              2:30.16    2:36.32        
                  34.76     1:14.41 (39.65)     1:56.57 (42.16)     2:36.32 (39.75)
 49 Hedlund, Elle             14 SCAT-CA              2:27.97    2:37.24        
                  34.30     1:14.30 (40.00)     1:56.70 (42.40)     2:37.24 (40.54)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.90  13-14 'SJO
        5:26.10  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losey, Ileeya             14 MVN-CA               5:10.17    4:37.30 'SJO   
                  31.98     1:07.06 (35.08)     1:42.23 (35.17)     2:17.59 (35.36)
        2:53.09 (35.50)     3:28.46 (35.37)     4:03.80 (35.34)     4:37.30 (33.50)
  2 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              4:38.53    4:40.42 'SJO   
                  32.45     1:07.78 (35.33)     1:43.82 (36.04)     2:19.30 (35.48)
        2:55.01 (35.71)     3:30.99 (35.98)     4:06.56 (35.57)     4:40.42 (33.86)
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               4:48.37    4:48.14 'SJO   
                  34.07     1:10.47 (36.40)     1:46.44 (35.97)     2:22.73 (36.29)
        2:59.17 (36.44)     3:35.67 (36.50)     4:12.15 (36.48)     4:48.14 (35.99)
  4 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA              4:47.33    4:48.72 'SJO   
                  33.84     1:10.45 (36.61)     1:47.22 (36.77)     2:24.07 (36.85)
        3:01.23 (37.16)     3:38.59 (37.36)     4:14.74 (36.15)     4:48.72 (33.98)
  5 Lowengrub, Collette       14 AZOT-CA              4:56.92    4:48.94 'SJO   
                  33.48     1:09.48 (36.00)     1:45.99 (36.51)     2:22.33 (36.34)
        2:59.36 (37.03)     3:36.29 (36.93)     4:13.00 (36.71)     4:48.94 (35.94)
  6 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA                4:38.94    4:52.39 'SJO   
                  32.19     1:07.93 (35.74)     1:45.31 (37.38)     2:22.70 (37.39)
        3:00.08 (37.38)     3:37.73 (37.65)     4:15.25 (37.52)     4:52.39 (37.14)
  7 Lee, Emma                 14 UN-09-CA             4:44.88    4:52.48 'SJO   
                  34.09     1:10.74 (36.65)     1:47.61 (36.87)     2:24.70 (37.09)
        3:01.91 (37.21)     3:39.28 (37.37)     4:16.38 (37.10)     4:52.48 (36.10)
  8 Holdsworth, Felicity      14 NOVA-CA              5:04.76    4:53.83 'SJO   
                  32.84     1:08.82 (35.98)     1:45.55 (36.73)     2:23.34 (37.79)
        3:01.22 (37.88)     3:39.31 (38.09)     4:17.15 (37.84)     4:53.83 (36.68)
  9 Whyte, Allyson            13 SCAL-CA              5:03.63    5:01.25 'SJO   
                  33.41     1:09.96 (36.55)     1:47.55 (37.59)     2:24.91 (37.36)
        3:03.08 (38.17)     3:42.14 (39.06)     4:21.97 (39.83)     5:01.25 (39.28)
 10 Pinedo, Maya              13 MVN-CA               5:01.07    5:01.28 'SJO   
                  35.86     1:14.42 (38.56)     1:53.45 (39.03)     2:32.23 (38.78)
        3:10.10 (37.87)     3:48.36 (38.26)     4:25.68 (37.32)     5:01.28 (35.60)
 11 Telford, Alexis           14 MVN-CA               5:14.91    5:02.59 'SJO   
                  34.70     1:13.18 (38.48)     1:50.67 (37.49)     2:29.13 (38.46)
        3:07.69 (38.56)     3:46.09 (38.40)     4:24.53 (38.44)     5:02.59 (38.06)
 12 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA              5:04.95    5:02.85 'SJO   
                  33.30     1:10.52 (37.22)     1:49.71 (39.19)     2:28.26 (38.55)
        3:08.02 (39.76)     3:46.44 (38.42)     4:25.89 (39.45)     5:02.85 (36.96)
 13 Lowe, Taylor              13 GSC-CA               5:06.49    5:04.08 .BLU   
                  34.89     1:13.43 (38.54)     1:51.91 (38.48)     2:30.67 (38.76)
        3:09.53 (38.86)     3:48.48 (38.95)     4:27.80 (39.32)     5:04.08 (36.28)
 14 Silberman, Danyelle       13 SET-CA               5:05.77    5:04.26 .BLU   
                  33.99     1:12.52 (38.53)     1:51.39 (38.87)     2:30.41 (39.02)
        3:09.11 (38.70)     3:47.95 (38.84)     4:26.93 (38.98)     5:04.26 (37.33)
 15 Shin, Megan               14 FAST-CA              5:12.31    5:04.29 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:12.06 (37.84)     1:50.85 (38.79)     2:29.68 (38.83)
        3:08.60 (38.92)     3:47.83 (39.23)     4:27.10 (39.27)     5:04.29 (37.19)
 16 Corral, Solveig           13 GSC-CA               5:08.51    5:04.69 .BLU   
                  34.72     1:12.59 (37.87)     1:52.01 (39.42)     2:30.96 (38.95)
        3:10.02 (39.06)     3:48.84 (38.82)     4:28.01 (39.17)     5:04.69 (36.68)
 17 Gresham, Bailey           13 UN-03-CA             5:05.17    5:05.03 .BLU   
                  34.79     1:13.22 (38.43)     1:51.82 (38.60)     2:31.22 (39.40)
        3:09.97 (38.75)     3:49.40 (39.43)     4:28.00 (38.60)     5:05.03 (37.03)
 18 Gorey, Maddie             14 MVN-CA               5:01.36    5:05.88 .BLU   
                  35.25     1:14.12 (38.87)     1:53.12 (39.00)     2:32.10 (38.98)
        3:11.38 (39.28)     3:50.07 (38.69)     4:28.27 (38.20)     5:05.88 (37.61)
 19 Liu, Tracy                13 BREA-CA              5:03.91    5:06.38 .BLU   
                  33.31     1:11.28 (37.97)     1:50.63 (39.35)     2:30.49 (39.86)
        3:09.76 (39.27)     3:49.51 (39.75)     4:28.27 (38.76)     5:06.38 (38.11)
 20 Cruz, Savanna             14 NOVA-CA              5:13.68    5:07.22 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:11.85 (37.67)     1:50.20 (38.35)     2:29.15 (38.95)
        3:08.42 (39.27)     3:48.28 (39.86)     4:28.66 (40.38)     5:07.22 (38.56)
 21 Tracy, Mary Kate          14 COTO-CA              5:11.24    5:08.91 .BLU   
                  33.90     1:11.68 (37.78)     1:50.67 (38.99)     2:29.84 (39.17)
        3:09.74 (39.90)     3:49.67 (39.93)     4:30.03 (40.36)     5:08.91 (38.88)
 22 Anderson, Bree            13 EAST-CA              5:12.04    5:11.45 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:12.39 (38.95)     1:51.38 (38.99)     2:31.60 (40.22)
        3:11.74 (40.14)     3:52.28 (40.54)     4:32.37 (40.09)     5:11.45 (39.08)
 23 Schofield, Ellie          14 SET-CA               5:09.69    5:11.77 .BLU   
                  34.96     1:13.58 (38.62)     1:52.82 (39.24)     2:32.77 (39.95)
        3:12.50 (39.73)     3:53.26 (40.76)     4:33.43 (40.17)     5:11.77 (38.34)
 24 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              5:15.44    5:12.52 .BLU   
                  35.54     1:14.26 (38.72)     1:54.05 (39.79)     2:33.92 (39.87)
        3:13.47 (39.55)     3:53.38 (39.91)     4:33.62 (40.24)     5:12.52 (38.90)
 25 Dilao, Lizzie             14 MVN-CA               5:15.65    5:12.76 .BLU   
                  35.36     1:14.07 (38.71)     1:53.94 (39.87)     2:33.90 (39.96)
        3:13.83 (39.93)     3:54.21 (40.38)     4:34.14 (39.93)     5:12.76 (38.62)
 26 Hale, Kelsey              13 FAST-CA              5:09.50    5:14.05 .BLU   
                  35.66     1:15.00 (39.34)     1:54.88 (39.88)     2:34.84 (39.96)
        3:14.91 (40.07)     3:54.86 (39.95)     4:34.93 (40.07)     5:14.05 (39.12)
 27 Nguyen, Ally              13 GWSC-CA              5:24.99    5:19.02 .BLU   
                  35.80     1:15.72 (39.92)     1:56.54 (40.82)     2:38.18 (41.64)
        3:19.38 (41.20)     4:00.66 (41.28)     4:41.18 (40.52)     5:19.02 (37.84)
 28 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA              5:15.81    5:22.01 .BLU   
                  36.56     1:15.79 (39.23)     1:57.25 (41.46)     2:38.25 (41.00)
        3:20.05 (41.80)     4:01.11 (41.06)     4:43.17 (42.06)     5:22.01 (38.84)
 29 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA               5:26.10    5:23.51 .BLU   
                  35.91     1:15.85 (39.94)     1:56.55 (40.70)     2:37.62 (41.07)
        3:19.54 (41.92)     4:01.52 (41.98)     4:43.44 (41.92)     5:23.51 (40.07)
 30 Gimino, Amber             13 EAST-CA              5:13.23    5:26.75        
                  36.00     1:16.79 (40.79)     1:58.64 (41.85)     2:40.49 (41.85)
        3:22.87 (42.38)     4:04.61 (41.74)     4:46.75 (42.14)     5:26.75 (40.00)
 31 Lawson, Maddie            14 COTO-CA              5:26.10    5:26.78        
                  36.48     1:17.18 (40.70)     1:58.15 (40.97)     2:39.78 (41.63)
        3:21.71 (41.93)     4:04.09 (42.38)     4:46.37 (42.28)     5:26.78 (40.41)
 32 Beaman, Lindsey           14 SET-CA               5:26.10    5:36.35        
                  38.66     1:20.00 (41.34)     2:03.09 (43.09)     2:45.89 (42.80)
        3:28.86 (42.97)     4:11.89 (43.03)     4:55.60 (43.71)     5:36.35 (40.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.40  13-14 'SJO
        1:25.10  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA              1:07.02    1:07.64 'SJO   
                  33.56     1:07.64 (34.08)                                        
  2 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              1:10.93    1:11.99 'SJO   
                  34.89     1:11.99 (37.10)                                        
  3 Newman, Haley             13 AAA-CA               1:16.36    1:15.05 'SJO   
                  36.65     1:15.05 (38.40)                                        
  4 Cho, Julia                13 SCAL-CA              1:14.91    1:15.89 'SJO   
                  37.13     1:15.89 (38.76)                                        
  5 Gorey, Maddie             14 MVN-CA               1:15.06    1:16.66 'SJO   
                  37.80     1:16.66 (38.86)                                        
  6 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              1:17.72    1:16.80 'SJO   
                  37.12     1:16.80 (39.68)                                        
  7 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              1:19.52    1:17.21 'SJO   
                  37.29     1:17.21 (39.92)                                        
  8 Cho, Katie                14 FAST-CA              1:16.63    1:17.69 .BLU   
                  37.73     1:17.69 (39.96)                                        
  9 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA                1:16.90    1:17.94 .BLU   
                  38.47     1:17.94 (39.47)                                        
 10 Stewart, Sophia           13 JCCW-CA              1:19.56    1:18.23 .BLU   
                  38.30     1:18.23 (39.93)                                        
 11 Pagano, Isabella          14 JCCW-CA              1:16.08    1:18.72 .BLU   
                  39.12     1:18.72 (39.60)                                        
 12 Schreiber, Sophia         13 AZOT-CA              1:17.90    1:19.04 .BLU   
                  38.76     1:19.04 (40.28)                                        
 13 Silzel, Grace             14 STOP-CA              1:18.06    1:19.11 .BLU   
                  38.92     1:19.11 (40.19)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Kayla           13 UN-05-CA             1:16.71    1:19.33 .BLU   
                  38.91     1:19.33 (40.42)                                        
 14 Truong, Haley             14 NOVA-CA              1:24.57    1:19.33 .BLU   
                  38.10     1:19.33 (41.23)                                        
 16 Higgs, Gabrielle          13 SPLA-CA              1:23.76    1:19.67 .BLU   
                  38.76     1:19.67 (40.91)                                        
 17 DeLuca, Sophia            14 SCAL-CA              1:20.40    1:19.71 .BLU   
                  38.24     1:19.71 (41.47)                                        
 18 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA              1:20.23    1:19.86 .BLU   
                  38.94     1:19.86 (40.92)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA              1:21.74    1:19.98 .BLU   
                  39.46     1:19.98 (40.52)                                        
 19 Hale, Kelsey              13 FAST-CA              1:16.74    1:19.98 .BLU   
                  39.40     1:19.98 (40.58)                                        
 21 Gresham, Bailey           13 UN-03-CA             1:18.89    1:20.39 .BLU   
                  39.40     1:20.39 (40.99)                                        
 22 Tracy, Mary Kate          14 COTO-CA              1:20.05    1:20.57 .BLU   
                  39.76     1:20.57 (40.81)                                        
 23 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA              1:22.52    1:20.92 .BLU   
                  39.84     1:20.92 (41.08)                                        
 24 Young, Chloe              13 BREA-CA              1:22.64    1:21.34 .BLU   
                  40.70     1:21.34 (40.64)                                        
 25 Pinedo, Maya              13 MVN-CA               1:16.66    1:21.54 .BLU   
                  39.52     1:21.54 (42.02)                                        
 25 Mulhall, Mia              13 MVN-CA               1:20.33    1:21.54 .BLU   
                  40.37     1:21.54 (41.17)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Alessandra      14 SPLA-CA              1:22.57    1:21.67 .BLU   
                  40.69     1:21.67 (40.98)                                        
 28 Corral, Solveig           13 GSC-CA               1:20.57    1:22.06 .BLU   
                  40.57     1:22.06 (41.49)                                        
 29 Torres, Tori              13 FAST-CA              1:23.06    1:22.10 .BLU   
                  40.17     1:22.10 (41.93)                                        
 30 Hassouna, Malak           13 NOVA-CA              1:16.60    1:22.26 .BLU   
                  40.18     1:22.26 (42.08)                                        
 31 Whyte, Allyson            13 SCAL-CA              1:17.12    1:22.32 .BLU   
                  39.29     1:22.32 (43.03)                                        
 32 Chiu, Madelyn             14 BREA-CA              1:22.24    1:22.39 .BLU   
                  40.23     1:22.39 (42.16)                                        
 33 Cui, Lia                  14 AZOT-CA              1:21.00    1:22.41 .BLU   
                  40.55     1:22.41 (41.86)                                        
 34 Dilao, Lizzie             14 MVN-CA               1:22.19    1:22.54 .BLU   
                  40.58     1:22.54 (41.96)                                        
 35 Lawson, Maddie            14 COTO-CA              1:21.71    1:22.58 .BLU   
                  41.00     1:22.58 (41.58)                                        
 36 Dillbeck, Anna            14 SCAT-CA              1:21.77    1:22.62 .BLU   
                  40.72     1:22.62 (41.90)                                        
 37 Miyamoto, Emily           13 NOVA-CA              1:24.76    1:22.75 .BLU   
                  40.22     1:22.75 (42.53)                                        
 38 Gallimore, Maya           13 SCAT-CA              1:19.05    1:22.76 .BLU   
                  40.89     1:22.76 (41.87)                                        
 39 Burchard, Valerie         13 GSC-CA               1:24.05    1:23.13 .BLU   
                  39.62     1:23.13 (43.51)                                        
 40 Holdsworth, Felicity      14 NOVA-CA              1:21.22    1:23.25 .BLU   
                  39.91     1:23.25 (43.34)                                        
 41 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA              1:21.94    1:23.75 .BLU   
                  40.50     1:23.75 (43.25)                                        
 42 Pau, Joyce                13 FAST-CA              1:23.45    1:23.77 .BLU   
                  41.22     1:23.77 (42.55)                                        
 43 Muratalla, Jennifer       14 FAST-CA              1:22.19    1:23.82 .BLU   
                  40.64     1:23.82 (43.18)                                        
 44 Tuttle, Amanda            14 MVN-CA               1:24.79    1:24.28 .BLU   
                  42.59     1:24.28 (41.69)                                        
 45 Cooper, Bailey            14 AZOT-CA              1:22.24    1:24.66 .BLU   
                  42.30     1:24.66 (42.36)                                        
 46 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA              1:20.95    1:24.86 .BLU   
                  41.41     1:24.86 (43.45)                                        
 47 Love, Taylor              13 MVN-CA               1:23.82    1:25.15        
                  41.44     1:25.15 (43.71)                                        
 48 Von Luft, Madi            14 GSC-CA               1:23.60    1:26.61        
                  43.33     1:26.61 (43.28)                                        
 49 Franzetti, Angelina       14 GWSC-CA              1:22.44    1:27.40        
                  42.13     1:27.40 (45.27)                                        
 50 Wong, Danica              14 NOVA-CA              1:23.61    1:27.79        
                  42.99     1:27.79 (44.80)                                        
 -- Burington, Aubrey         14 SACA-CA              1:22.78         DQ        
                  40.49          DQ (42.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.70  13-14 'SJO
        3:02.80  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA              2:27.34    2:29.71 'SJO   
                  35.60     1:13.75 (38.15)     1:52.33 (38.58)     2:29.71 (37.38)
  2 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              2:31.41    2:31.86 'SJO   
                  36.85     1:15.48 (38.63)     1:53.95 (38.47)     2:31.86 (37.91)
  3 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              2:29.46    2:37.07 'SJO   
                  37.36     1:16.47 (39.11)     1:57.19 (40.72)     2:37.07 (39.88)
  4 Newman, Haley             13 AAA-CA               2:39.97    2:38.68 'SJO   
                  38.12     1:18.36 (40.24)     1:59.32 (40.96)     2:38.68 (39.36)
  5 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               2:42.02    2:39.90 'SJO   
                  38.43                             1:59.48 ( )     2:39.90 (40.42)
  6 Lowengrub, Collette       14 AZOT-CA              2:40.51    2:39.98 'SJO   
                  38.11     1:18.22 (40.11)     1:59.60 (41.38)     2:39.98 (40.38)
  7 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              2:43.61    2:41.39 'SJO   
                  38.62     1:18.96 (40.34)     2:00.77 (41.81)     2:41.39 (40.62)
  8 Cho, Katie                14 FAST-CA              2:49.08    2:43.10 'SJO   
                  39.24     1:20.68 (41.44)     2:02.30 (41.62)     2:43.10 (40.80)
  9 Gorey, Maddie             14 MVN-CA               2:39.71    2:44.20 'SJO   
                  39.48     1:20.65 (41.17)     2:03.38 (42.73)     2:44.20 (40.82)
 10 Liu, Tracy                13 BREA-CA              2:52.78    2:47.05 .BLU   
                  38.54     1:20.83 (42.29)     2:04.28 (43.45)     2:47.05 (42.77)
 11 Meyer, Jean               13 JCCW-CA              2:47.20    2:47.82 .BLU   
                  40.68     1:23.10 (42.42)     2:06.06 (42.96)     2:47.82 (41.76)
 12 Hale, Kelsey              13 FAST-CA              2:49.29    2:48.11 .BLU   
                  40.45     1:22.83 (42.38)     2:06.44 (43.61)     2:48.11 (41.67)
 13 Schreiber, Sophia         13 AZOT-CA              2:48.35    2:48.20 .BLU   
                  39.42     1:21.50 (42.08)     2:05.15 (43.65)     2:48.20 (43.05)
 14 Hernandez, Sarah          13 GSC-CA               2:42.71    2:48.65 .BLU   
                  40.19     1:21.48 (41.29)     2:06.26 (44.78)     2:48.65 (42.39)
 15 Nguyen, Emme              13 NOVA-CA              2:55.39    2:49.27 .BLU   
                  40.90     1:24.71 (43.81)     2:08.70 (43.99)     2:49.27 (40.57)
 16 Pau, Joyce                13 FAST-CA              2:54.53    2:49.51 .BLU   
                  41.27     1:23.32 (42.05)     2:07.26 (43.94)     2:49.51 (42.25)
 17 Helton, Isa               13 MVN-CA               2:45.09    2:50.25 .BLU   
                  41.73     1:24.44 (42.71)     2:08.10 (43.66)     2:50.25 (42.15)
 18 Young, Chloe              13 BREA-CA              2:48.88    2:50.55 .BLU   
                  42.52     1:25.49 (42.97)     2:09.07 (43.58)     2:50.55 (41.48)
 19 Holdsworth, Felicity      14 NOVA-CA              2:46.47    2:51.61 .BLU   
                  40.07     1:23.05 (42.98)     2:08.12 (45.07)     2:51.61 (43.49)
 20 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA              2:51.08    2:51.74 .BLU   
                  41.21     1:24.38 (43.17)     2:09.19 (44.81)     2:51.74 (42.55)
 21 Pinedo, Maya              13 MVN-CA               2:46.67    2:52.28 .BLU   
                  43.78     1:28.27 (44.49)     2:11.24 (42.97)     2:52.28 (41.04)
 22 Sanders, Makenna          14 STOP-CA              2:38.82    2:52.42 .BLU   
                  40.24     1:23.77 (43.53)     2:08.56 (44.79)     2:52.42 (43.86)
 23 Mejia, Jordan             13 NOVA-CA              3:02.80    2:52.56 .BLU   
                  41.31     1:24.18 (42.87)     2:09.40 (45.22)     2:52.56 (43.16)
 24 Truong, Haley             14 NOVA-CA              2:51.80    2:52.73 .BLU   
                  41.20     1:24.23 (43.03)     2:09.26 (45.03)     2:52.73 (43.47)
 25 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA              2:58.32    2:53.09 .BLU   
                  42.11     1:26.25 (44.14)     2:11.19 (44.94)     2:53.09 (41.90)
 26 Wu, Lizzy                 14 NOVA-CA              2:47.23    2:53.98 .BLU   
                  40.54     1:25.03 (44.49)     2:09.75 (44.72)     2:53.98 (44.23)
 27 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA              3:02.80    2:54.36 .BLU   
                  41.33     1:25.70 (44.37)     2:10.37 (44.67)     2:54.36 (43.99)
 28 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA              2:51.27    2:54.56 .BLU   
                  41.25     1:25.73 (44.48)     2:10.94 (45.21)     2:54.56 (43.62)
 29 Love, Taylor              13 MVN-CA               2:56.07    2:54.66 .BLU   
                  42.75     1:27.13 (44.38)     2:11.57 (44.44)     2:54.66 (43.09)
 30 Dillbeck, Anna            14 SCAT-CA              2:52.80    2:54.77 .BLU   
                  41.34     1:25.02 (43.68)     2:10.89 (45.87)     2:54.77 (43.88)
 31 Gallimore, Maya           13 SCAT-CA              2:55.91    2:54.82 .BLU   
                  41.26     1:26.07 (44.81)     2:11.98 (45.91)     2:54.82 (42.84)
 32 Higgs, Gabrielle          13 SPLA-CA              2:57.68    2:55.03 .BLU   
                  42.52     1:27.31 (44.79)     2:12.81 (45.50)     2:55.03 (42.22)
 33 Miyamoto, Emily           13 NOVA-CA              2:59.24    2:57.87 .BLU   
                  43.02     1:27.65 (44.63)     2:12.95 (45.30)     2:57.87 (44.92)
 34 Patino, Adriana           13 GSC-CA               3:02.80    2:58.25 .BLU   
                  42.60     1:27.75 (45.15)     2:13.91 (46.16)     2:58.25 (44.34)
 35 Corral, Solveig           13 GSC-CA               2:39.60    2:58.36 .BLU   
                  41.26     1:26.09 (44.83)     2:13.34 (47.25)     2:58.36 (45.02)
 36 Inouye, Sydney            14 SCAL-CA              3:02.80    2:59.60 .BLU   
                  43.99     1:29.59 (45.60)     2:15.68 (46.09)     2:59.60 (43.92)
 37 Nickerson, Rebekah        14 GWSC-CA              2:59.46    3:00.89 .BLU   
                  42.36     1:27.69 (45.33)     2:14.36 (46.67)     3:00.89 (46.53)
 38 Tuttle, Amanda            14 MVN-CA               2:58.17    3:01.17 .BLU   
                  45.53     1:32.28 (46.75)     2:18.35 (46.07)     3:01.17 (42.82)
 39 Gonzalez, Alessandra      14 SPLA-CA              2:51.07    3:01.37 .BLU   
                  43.52     1:29.42 (45.90)     2:17.61 (48.19)     3:01.37 (43.76)
 40 Daniel, Brianna           14 DA-CA                2:47.53    3:02.97        
                  43.52     1:29.95 (46.43)     2:17.34 (47.39)     3:02.97 (45.63)
 41 Lawson, Maddie            14 COTO-CA              2:55.38    3:03.05        
                  43.06     1:28.52 (45.46)     2:16.90 (48.38)     3:03.05 (46.15)
 42 Frady, Natalie            13 AAA-CA               3:02.80    3:03.94        
                  46.12     1:33.84 (47.72)     2:20.48 (46.64)     3:03.94 (43.46)
 -- Wong, Danica              14 NOVA-CA              3:02.80         DQ        
                  45.05                             2:21.05 ( )          DQ (47.23)
 -- Kim, Shaianne             14 NOVA-CA              3:02.80         DQ        
                  42.54     1:28.16 (45.62)     2:15.51 (47.35)          DQ (44.05)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.80  13-14 'SJO
        1:33.90  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA              1:17.46    1:17.94 'SJO   
                  37.41     1:17.94 (40.53)                                        
  2 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              1:17.39    1:18.12 'SJO   
                  36.87     1:18.12 (41.25)                                        
  3 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA              1:18.54    1:19.19 'SJO   
                  38.94     1:19.19 (40.25)                                        
  4 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 BREA-CA              1:19.08    1:20.25 'SJO   
                  38.78     1:20.25 (41.47)                                        
  5 Sunahara, Charlize        13 BREA-CA              1:20.53    1:20.89 'SJO   
                  38.53     1:20.89 (42.36)                                        
  6 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                1:20.31    1:22.37 'SJO   
                  38.85     1:22.37 (43.52)                                        
  7 Newman, Haley             13 AAA-CA               1:19.79    1:23.67 'SJO   
                  40.39     1:23.67 (43.28)                                        
  8 Partington, Makena        13 UN-03-CA             1:21.80    1:23.69 'SJO   
                  40.81     1:23.69 (42.88)                                        
  9 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              1:23.52    1:25.53 'SJO   
                  41.46     1:25.53 (44.07)                                        
 10 Silberman, Danyelle       13 SET-CA               1:22.95    1:25.67 'SJO   
                  41.05     1:25.67 (44.62)                                        
 11 Cho, Julia                13 SCAL-CA              1:23.32    1:26.13 'SJO   
                  42.08     1:26.13 (44.05)                                        
 12 Gargantiel, Mika          13 GSC-CA               1:23.96    1:26.80 'SJO   
                  41.94     1:26.80 (44.86)                                        
 12 Wright, Makenna           13 SCAL-CA              1:22.93    1:26.80 'SJO   
                  41.65     1:26.80 (45.15)                                        
 14 Mejia, Jordan             13 NOVA-CA              1:28.05    1:26.99 'SJO   
                  41.00     1:26.99 (45.99)                                        
 15 Guntrip, Sophia           14 SACA-CA              1:31.27    1:27.39 'SJO   
                  41.64     1:27.39 (45.75)                                        
 16 Silzel, Grace             14 STOP-CA              1:29.35    1:27.50 'SJO   
                  42.31     1:27.50 (45.19)                                        
 17 Ryder, Kady               13 GWSC-CA              1:28.70    1:27.82 .BLU   
                  42.16     1:27.82 (45.66)                                        
 18 Turpin, Savanna           14 MVN-CA               1:27.32    1:29.16 .BLU   
                  42.52     1:29.16 (46.64)                                        
 19 Lee, Emma                 14 UN-09-CA             1:27.67    1:29.19 .BLU   
                  43.39     1:29.19 (45.80)                                        
 20 Woo, Ashlyn               13 BREA-CA              1:29.01    1:29.27 .BLU   
                  42.17     1:29.27 (47.10)                                        
 21 Telford, Alexis           14 MVN-CA               1:31.03    1:29.49 .BLU   
                  42.91     1:29.49 (46.58)                                        
 22 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA               1:26.50    1:29.53 .BLU   
                  44.67     1:29.53 (44.86)                                        
 23 Schreiber, Sophia         13 AZOT-CA              1:28.40    1:29.98 .BLU   
                  43.34     1:29.98 (46.64)                                        
 24 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA              1:28.54    1:30.02 .BLU   
                  42.37     1:30.02 (47.65)                                        
 25 Meyer, Jean               13 JCCW-CA              1:27.51    1:30.09 .BLU   
                  43.45     1:30.09 (46.64)                                        
 26 Guard, Emma               14 GWSC-CA              1:29.64    1:30.19 .BLU   
                  43.82     1:30.19 (46.37)                                        
 27 Gillissen, Danny          14 SPLA-CA              1:26.20    1:30.45 .BLU   
                  43.15     1:30.45 (47.30)                                        
 28 Karsten, Rennie           14 AZOT-CA              1:29.43    1:31.39 .BLU   
 29 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               1:27.90    1:31.59 .BLU   
                  44.12     1:31.59 (47.47)                                        
 30 Holdsworth, Felicity      14 NOVA-CA              1:33.46    1:31.76 .BLU   
                  44.10     1:31.76 (47.66)                                        
 31 Dilao, Lizzie             14 MVN-CA               1:33.62    1:31.85 .BLU   
                  43.84     1:31.85 (48.01)                                        
 32 Shin, Megan               14 FAST-CA              1:32.70    1:32.51 .BLU   
                  44.50     1:32.51 (48.01)                                        
 33 Wu, Lizzy                 14 NOVA-CA              1:28.03    1:32.59 .BLU   
                  44.46     1:32.59 (48.13)                                        
 34 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA              1:32.86    1:32.61 .BLU   
                  44.72     1:32.61 (47.89)                                        
 35 Hernandez, Sarah          13 GSC-CA               1:31.52    1:32.83 .BLU   
                  44.53     1:32.83 (48.30)                                        
 36 Hedlund, Elle             14 SCAT-CA              1:29.79    1:33.27 .BLU   
                  45.20     1:33.27 (48.07)                                        
 37 Pendergrass, Lilian       14 FAST-CA              1:33.90    1:34.04        
                  44.73     1:34.04 (49.31)                                        
 38 Quan, Keilani             13 SCAL-CA              1:30.24    1:34.09        
                  44.24     1:34.09 (49.85)                                        
 39 Gimino, Amber             13 EAST-CA              1:31.29    1:34.23        
                  44.59     1:34.23 (49.64)                                        
 40 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA              1:30.29    1:34.52        
                  44.99     1:34.52 (49.53)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Kayla           13 UN-05-CA             1:33.90    1:35.58        
                  45.37     1:35.58 (50.21)                                        
 42 Muratalla, Jennifer       14 FAST-CA              1:33.90    1:35.62        
                  45.81     1:35.62 (49.81)                                        
 43 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              1:33.90    1:36.50        
                  46.70     1:36.50 (49.80)                                        
 44 Truong, Haley             14 NOVA-CA              1:31.36    1:37.15        
                  46.68     1:37.15 (50.47)                                        
 45 Franzetti, Angelina       14 GWSC-CA              1:32.56    1:37.44        
                  46.09     1:37.44 (51.35)                                        
 46 Woolfenden, Kelly         14 SCAL-CA              1:31.48    1:37.70        
                  45.83     1:37.70 (51.87)                                        
 47 Lawson, Maddie            14 COTO-CA              1:32.40    1:38.80        
                  47.42     1:38.80 (51.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  13-14 'SJO
        3:24.40  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA              2:47.78    2:45.02 'SJO   
                  38.35     1:19.93 (41.58)     2:02.29 (42.36)     2:45.02 (42.73)
  2 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA              2:49.44    2:45.49 'SJO   
                  38.89     1:21.77 (42.88)     2:04.43 (42.66)     2:45.49 (41.06)
  3 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              2:50.26    2:57.68 'SJO   
                  40.31     1:26.46 (46.15)     2:13.54 (47.08)     2:57.68 (44.14)
  4 Lowengrub, Collette       14 AZOT-CA              2:57.42    3:02.29 'SJO   
                  40.58     1:26.77 (46.19)     2:14.19 (47.42)     3:02.29 (48.10)
  5 Turpin, Savanna           14 MVN-CA               3:05.42    3:05.61 'SJO   
                  43.44     1:30.43 (46.99)     2:17.88 (47.45)     3:05.61 (47.73)
  6 Lee, Emma                 14 UN-09-CA             3:24.40    3:05.65 'SJO   
                  43.61     1:31.18 (47.57)     2:19.14 (47.96)     3:05.65 (46.51)
  7 Guntrip, Sophia           14 SACA-CA              3:13.40    3:06.34 'SJO   
                  42.44     1:30.75 (48.31)     2:19.41 (48.66)     3:06.34 (46.93)
  8 Liu, Tracy                13 BREA-CA              3:24.40    3:07.15 'SJO   
                  42.25     1:29.51 (47.26)     2:19.16 (49.65)     3:07.15 (47.99)
  9 Gargantiel, Mika          13 GSC-CA               3:05.78    3:07.48 'SJO   
                  44.34     1:32.52 (48.18)     2:20.88 (48.36)     3:07.48 (46.60)
 10 Nguyen, Emme              13 NOVA-CA              3:11.15    3:11.43 .BLU   
                  43.74     1:33.07 (49.33)     2:22.83 (49.76)     3:11.43 (48.60)
 11 Gresham, Bailey           13 UN-03-CA             3:09.77    3:12.21 .BLU   
                  45.01     1:34.41 (49.40)     2:24.07 (49.66)     3:12.21 (48.14)
 12 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA              3:14.28    3:12.82 .BLU   
                  44.30     1:33.63 (49.33)     2:24.86 (51.23)     3:12.82 (47.96)
 13 Wu, Lizzy                 14 NOVA-CA              3:08.32    3:13.01 .BLU   
                  44.05     1:32.71 (48.66)   2:59.33 (1:26.62)     3:13.01 (13.68)
 14 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               3:21.35    3:13.37 .BLU   
                  46.28     1:35.30 (49.02)     2:25.10 (49.80)     3:13.37 (48.27)
 15 Woo, Ashlyn               13 BREA-CA              3:09.40    3:13.74 .BLU   
                  44.79     1:34.08 (49.29)     2:24.51 (50.43)     3:13.74 (49.23)
 16 Karsten, Rennie           14 AZOT-CA              3:13.07    3:14.75 .BLU   
                  45.12     1:34.29 (49.17)     2:25.03 (50.74)     3:14.75 (49.72)
 17 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA               3:06.11    3:15.56 .BLU   
                  44.91     1:34.81 (49.90)     2:25.72 (50.91)     3:15.56 (49.84)
 18 Do, Haley                 14 AZOT-CA              3:14.38    3:17.37 .BLU   
                  42.95     1:32.37 (49.42)     2:24.96 (52.59)     3:17.37 (52.41)
 19 Gimino, Amber             13 EAST-CA              3:16.10    3:17.79 .BLU   
                  45.82     1:36.28 (50.46)     2:28.65 (52.37)     3:17.79 (49.14)
 20 Shin, Megan               14 FAST-CA              3:21.60    3:18.11 .BLU   
                  44.98     1:35.32 (50.34)     2:27.40 (52.08)     3:18.11 (50.71)
 21 Helton, Isa               13 MVN-CA               3:13.43    3:18.90 .BLU   
                  45.72     1:37.06 (51.34)     2:29.04 (51.98)     3:18.90 (49.86)
 22 Pendergrass, Lilian       14 FAST-CA              3:23.66    3:19.01 .BLU   
                  46.24     1:36.63 (50.39)     2:28.47 (51.84)     3:19.01 (50.54)
 23 Dilao, Lizzie             14 MVN-CA               3:19.34    3:19.19 .BLU   
                  46.06     1:35.88 (49.82)     2:27.92 (52.04)     3:19.19 (51.27)
 24 Cho, Katie                14 FAST-CA              3:01.70    3:19.29 .BLU   
                  46.17     1:36.86 (50.69)     2:28.32 (51.46)     3:19.29 (50.97)
 25 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA              3:09.55    3:20.59 .BLU   
                  46.53     1:37.00 (50.47)     2:28.34 (51.34)     3:20.59 (52.25)
 26 Lawson, Maddie            14 COTO-CA              3:22.22    3:21.12 .BLU   
                  46.59     1:37.47 (50.88)     2:29.87 (52.40)     3:21.12 (51.25)
 27 Quan, Keilani             13 SCAL-CA              3:23.00    3:21.45 .BLU   
                  45.99     1:36.20 (50.21)     2:29.22 (53.02)     3:21.45 (52.23)
 28 Nguyen, Lynn              13 GWSC-CA              3:23.52    3:22.34 .BLU   
                  47.30     1:39.31 (52.01)     2:31.17 (51.86)     3:22.34 (51.17)
 29 Casella, Lydon            13 UN-03-CA             3:20.93    3:23.16 .BLU   
                  46.16     1:38.25 (52.09)     2:30.76 (52.51)     3:23.16 (52.40)
 30 Le, Tyra                  13 SPLA-CA              3:19.06    3:23.22 .BLU   
                  45.10     1:36.79 (51.69)     2:31.03 (54.24)     3:23.22 (52.19)
 31 Pau, Joyce                13 FAST-CA              3:24.40    3:29.53        
                  47.77     1:40.87 (53.10)     2:36.26 (55.39)     3:29.53 (53.27)
 32 Von Luft, Madi            14 GSC-CA               3:01.70    3:47.70        
                  52.83     1:51.70 (58.87)     2:49.87 (58.17)     3:47.70 (57.83)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:15.00  13-14 'SJO
        1:20.30  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sunahara, Charlize        13 BREA-CA              1:07.14    1:08.00 'SJO   
                  31.25     1:08.00 (36.75)                                        
  2 Cho, Katie                14 FAST-CA              1:08.37    1:08.99 'SJO   
                  32.36     1:08.99 (36.63)                                        
  3 Newman, Haley             13 AAA-CA               1:10.23    1:09.86 'SJO   
                  33.38     1:09.86 (36.48)                                        
  4 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              1:12.29    1:11.29 'SJO   
                  33.53     1:11.29 (37.76)                                        
  5 Pagano, Isabella          14 JCCW-CA              1:08.79    1:11.37 'SJO   
                  33.50     1:11.37 (37.87)                                        
  6 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              1:12.57    1:11.97 'SJO   
                  34.07     1:11.97 (37.90)                                        
  7 Partington, Makena        13 UN-03-CA             1:12.28    1:12.30 'SJO   
                  35.17     1:12.30 (37.13)                                        
  8 Wooden, Emily             13 BREA-CA              1:08.63    1:12.43 'SJO   
                  33.49     1:12.43 (38.94)                                        
  9 Telford, Alexis           14 MVN-CA               1:16.04    1:13.41 'SJO   
                  34.71     1:13.41 (38.70)                                        
 10 DeLuca, Sophia            14 SCAL-CA              1:10.82    1:13.66 'SJO   
                  33.31     1:13.66 (40.35)                                        
 11 Yee, Kaitlyn              14 FAST-CA              1:15.05    1:13.71 'SJO   
                  35.43     1:13.71 (38.28)                                        
 12 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 BREA-CA              1:10.33    1:13.96 'SJO   
                  34.28     1:13.96 (39.68)                                        
 13 Burchard, Valerie         13 GSC-CA               1:17.34    1:14.25 'SJO   
                  33.32     1:14.25 (40.93)                                        
 14 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               1:16.01    1:14.98 'SJO   
                  34.77     1:14.98 (40.21)                                        
 15 Ryder, Kady               13 GWSC-CA              1:15.32    1:15.02 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:15.02 (39.88)                                        
 16 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              1:14.87    1:15.20 .BLU   
                  35.98     1:15.20 (39.22)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Stephanie         13 GWSC-CA              1:16.20    1:15.37 .BLU   
                  36.30     1:15.37 (39.07)                                        
 18 Cho, Kate                 14 SCAL-CA              1:14.74    1:15.44 .BLU   
                  35.48     1:15.44 (39.96)                                        
 19 Chiu, Madelyn             14 BREA-CA              1:10.44    1:15.64 .BLU   
                  35.27     1:15.64 (40.37)                                        
 20 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                1:17.75    1:16.03 .BLU   
                  35.44     1:16.03 (40.59)                                        
 21 Schreiber, Sophia         13 AZOT-CA              1:16.31    1:16.77 .BLU   
                  36.03     1:16.77 (40.74)                                        
 22 Fahey, Kayla              14 UN-09-CA             1:18.59    1:17.02 .BLU   
                  36.42     1:17.02 (40.60)                                        
 23 Pendergrass, Lilian       14 FAST-CA              1:16.83    1:17.28 .BLU   
                  36.90     1:17.28 (40.38)                                        
 24 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA               1:17.13    1:17.81 .BLU   
                  36.10     1:17.81 (41.71)                                        
 25 Tuttle, Amanda            14 MVN-CA               1:19.91    1:18.13 .BLU   
                  36.09     1:18.13 (42.04)                                        
 26 Nickerson, Rachel         14 GWSC-CA              1:15.02    1:18.71 .BLU   
                  36.62     1:18.71 (42.09)                                        
 27 Cruz, Savanna             14 NOVA-CA              1:20.30    1:18.87 .BLU   
                  36.76     1:18.87 (42.11)                                        
 28 Muratalla, Jennifer       14 FAST-CA              1:19.22    1:18.88 .BLU   
                  37.58     1:18.88 (41.30)                                        
 29 Truong, Haley             14 NOVA-CA              1:18.73    1:18.92 .BLU   
                  36.95     1:18.92 (41.97)                                        
 30 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA              1:20.04    1:19.19 .BLU   
                  36.55     1:19.19 (42.64)                                        
 31 Lowe, Taylor              13 GSC-CA               1:12.70    1:19.55 .BLU   
                  37.12     1:19.55 (42.43)                                        
 31 Von Luft, Madi            14 GSC-CA               1:16.89    1:19.55 .BLU   
                  37.35     1:19.55 (42.20)                                        
 33 Patino, Adriana           13 GSC-CA               1:20.30    1:19.58 .BLU   
                  37.52     1:19.58 (42.06)                                        
 34 Inouye, Sydney            14 SCAL-CA              1:20.08    1:19.72 .BLU   
                  37.40     1:19.72 (42.32)                                        
 35 Silberman, Danyelle       13 SET-CA               1:19.62    1:20.03 .BLU   
                  36.24     1:20.03 (43.79)                                        
 36 Torres, Tori              13 FAST-CA              1:17.65    1:20.14 .BLU   
                  36.92     1:20.14 (43.22)                                        
 37 Hassouna, Malak           13 NOVA-CA              1:14.36    1:20.43        
                  37.09     1:20.43 (43.34)                                        
 38 Lawson, Brooke            13 GSC-CA               1:16.60    1:20.57        
                  37.68     1:20.57 (42.89)                                        
 39 Cui, Lia                  14 AZOT-CA              1:19.38    1:21.49        
                  37.34     1:21.49 (44.15)                                        
 40 Nguyen, Ally              13 GWSC-CA              1:20.22    1:22.45        
                  38.76     1:22.45 (43.69)                                        
 41 Pinedo, Maya              13 MVN-CA               1:20.30    1:22.86        
                  39.25     1:22.86 (43.61)                                        
 42 Pau, Joyce                13 FAST-CA              1:20.30    1:23.26        
                  38.21     1:23.26 (45.05)                                        
 43 Gallimore, Maya           13 SCAT-CA              1:13.93    1:23.43        
                  35.31     1:23.43 (48.12)                                        
 44 Meyer, Jean               13 JCCW-CA              1:18.95    1:24.20        
                  39.18     1:24.20 (45.02)                                        
 45 Tracy, Mary Kate          14 COTO-CA              1:20.30    1:25.81        
                  39.71     1:25.81 (46.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:55.40  13-14 'SJO
        3:00.90  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Aurora            14 JCCW-CA              2:37.55    2:30.08 'SJO   
                  33.84     1:11.83 (37.99)     1:51.49 (39.66)     2:30.08 (38.59)
  2 Cho, Katie                14 FAST-CA              2:31.70    2:31.58 'SJO   
                  33.86     1:12.09 (38.23)     1:52.45 (40.36)     2:31.58 (39.13)
  3 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              2:41.83    2:40.47 'SJO   
                  35.33     1:16.11 (40.78)     1:59.06 (42.95)     2:40.47 (41.41)
  4 Yee, Kaitlyn              14 FAST-CA              2:46.52    2:41.27 'SJO   
                  35.64     1:16.47 (40.83)     1:59.23 (42.76)     2:41.27 (42.04)
  5 Fahey, Kayla              14 UN-09-CA             2:51.01    2:50.79 'SJO   
                  38.65     1:22.84 (44.19)     2:06.60 (43.76)     2:50.79 (44.19)
  6 Lowe, Taylor              13 GSC-CA               2:46.48    2:52.39 'SJO   
                  37.35     1:22.02 (44.67)     2:07.96 (45.94)     2:52.39 (44.43)
  7 Gorey, Maddie             14 MVN-CA               3:00.90    2:52.90 'SJO   
                  37.40     1:19.83 (42.43)     2:05.84 (46.01)     2:52.90 (47.06)
  8 Pau, Joyce                13 FAST-CA              2:59.12    2:53.15 'SJO   
                  38.31     1:22.67 (44.36)     2:08.05 (45.38)     2:53.15 (45.10)
  9 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               3:00.90    2:53.34 'SJO   
                  37.16     1:20.59 (43.43)     2:06.53 (45.94)     2:53.34 (46.81)
 10 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA               2:59.65    2:54.20 'SJO   
                  37.53     1:21.38 (43.85)     2:08.08 (46.70)     2:54.20 (46.12)
 11 Lawson, Brooke            13 GSC-CA               2:40.50    2:58.52 .BLU   
                  39.70     1:26.18 (46.48)     2:13.05 (46.87)     2:58.52 (45.47)
 12 DeLuca, Sophia            14 SCAL-CA              2:51.69    3:01.04        
                  35.52     1:19.75 (44.23)     2:09.57 (49.82)     3:01.04 (51.47)
 13 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               3:00.41    3:02.19        
                  39.73     1:25.18 (45.45)     2:14.42 (49.24)     3:02.19 (47.77)
 14 Nguyen, Ally              13 GWSC-CA              3:00.90    3:03.48        
                  40.70     1:27.06 (46.36)     2:15.83 (48.77)     3:03.48 (47.65)
 15 Dillbeck, Anna            14 SCAT-CA              2:54.37    3:03.65        
                  38.89     1:23.83 (44.94)     2:13.70 (49.87)     3:03.65 (49.95)
 16 Von Luft, Madi            14 GSC-CA               3:00.90    3:06.73        
                  40.54     1:27.04 (46.50)     2:15.82 (48.78)     3:06.73 (50.91)
 17 Berry, Madison            13 GWSC-CA              3:00.90    3:10.00        
                  41.87     1:31.91 (50.04)     2:21.04 (49.13)     3:10.00 (48.96)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.70  13-14 'SJO
        2:57.30  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA              2:21.56    2:24.31 'SJO   
                  30.47                             1:53.00 ( )     2:24.31 (31.31)
  2 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA              2:26.13    2:28.10 'SJO   
                  32.37     1:10.86 (38.49)     1:54.52 (43.66)     2:28.10 (33.58)
  3 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              2:26.32    2:28.90 'SJO   
                  32.69     1:13.32 (40.63)     1:55.44 (42.12)     2:28.90 (33.46)
  4 Newman, Haley             13 AAA-CA               2:32.01    2:31.68 'SJO   
                  32.34     1:12.92 (40.58)     1:58.52 (45.60)     2:31.68 (33.16)
  5 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              2:32.87    2:32.52 'SJO   
                  32.41     1:13.35 (40.94)     1:58.35 (45.00)     2:32.52 (34.17)
  6 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               2:35.85    2:35.10 'SJO   
                  34.73     1:15.40 (40.67)     1:59.88 (44.48)     2:35.10 (35.22)
  7 Sunahara, Charlize        13 BREA-CA              2:31.90    2:35.23 'SJO   
                  31.82     1:13.63 (41.81)     1:59.57 (45.94)     2:35.23 (35.66)
  8 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA              2:34.57    2:36.33 'SJO   
                  32.74     1:13.84 (41.10)     1:58.88 (45.04)     2:36.33 (37.45)
  9 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 BREA-CA              2:34.67    2:38.00 'SJO   
                  34.29     1:17.05 (42.76)     2:02.65 (45.60)     2:38.00 (35.35)
 10 Lee, Emma                 14 UN-09-CA             2:40.79    2:39.91 'SJO   
                  34.65     1:17.41 (42.76)     2:04.78 (47.37)     2:39.91 (35.13)
 11 Pendergrass, Lilian       14 FAST-CA              2:43.48    2:40.75 'SJO   
                  36.29     1:15.33 (39.04)     2:05.84 (50.51)     2:40.75 (34.91)
 12 Cho, Katie                14 FAST-CA              2:41.46    2:40.87 'SJO   
                  32.93     1:14.83 (41.90)     2:05.31 (50.48)     2:40.87 (35.56)
 13 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA              2:38.30    2:42.82 'SJO   
                  34.44     1:18.93 (44.49)     2:08.73 (49.80)     2:42.82 (34.09)
 14 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA                2:36.90    2:43.09 'SJO   
                  33.90     1:16.70 (42.80)     2:06.99 (50.29)     2:43.09 (36.10)
 15 Holster, Jennifer         14 DA-CA                2:43.80    2:43.88 .BLU   
                  35.11     1:16.77 (41.66)     2:08.92 (52.15)     2:43.88 (34.96)
 15 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA              2:44.73    2:43.88 .BLU   
                  35.09     1:20.34 (45.25)     2:07.63 (47.29)     2:43.88 (36.25)
 17 Telford, Alexis           14 MVN-CA               2:46.50    2:43.94 .BLU   
                  34.93     1:18.98 (44.05)     2:08.39 (49.41)     2:43.94 (35.55)
 18 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA              2:45.66    2:44.23 .BLU   
                  35.20     1:17.57 (42.37)     2:06.70 (49.13)     2:44.23 (37.53)
 19 Fahey, Kayla              14 UN-09-CA             2:47.06    2:44.68 .BLU   
                  36.14     1:18.65 (42.51)     2:09.58 (50.93)     2:44.68 (35.10)
 20 Tracy, Mary Kate          14 COTO-CA              2:43.99    2:45.15 .BLU   
                  38.43     1:20.48 (42.05)     2:08.70 (48.22)     2:45.15 (36.45)
 21 Meyer, Jean               13 JCCW-CA              2:44.20    2:45.41 .BLU   
                  36.89     1:19.78 (42.89)     2:08.67 (48.89)     2:45.41 (36.74)
 22 Schreiber, Sophia         13 AZOT-CA              2:43.74    2:45.90 .BLU   
                  36.09     1:19.34 (43.25)     2:08.45 (49.11)     2:45.90 (37.45)
 23 Patino, Adriana           13 GSC-CA               2:45.12    2:45.94 .BLU   
                  37.17     1:22.26 (45.09)     2:08.88 (46.62)     2:45.94 (37.06)
 24 Stewart, Sophia           13 JCCW-CA              2:47.17    2:46.32 .BLU   
                  36.55     1:18.34 (41.79)     2:10.02 (51.68)     2:46.32 (36.30)
 25 Corral, Solveig           13 GSC-CA               2:50.03    2:47.18 .BLU   
                  37.95     1:22.63 (44.68)     2:12.68 (50.05)     2:47.18 (34.50)
 26 Hernandez, Sarah          13 GSC-CA               2:49.65    2:47.66 .BLU   
                  36.68                             2:09.35 ( )     2:47.66 (38.31)
 27 Pinedo, Maya              13 MVN-CA               2:40.95    2:48.01 .BLU   
                  40.54     1:24.86 (44.32)     2:10.29 (45.43)     2:48.01 (37.72)
 28 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA               2:48.59    2:48.40 .BLU   
                  36.34     1:21.87 (45.53)     2:11.16 (49.29)     2:48.40 (37.24)
 29 Shin, Megan               14 FAST-CA              2:50.69    2:49.61 .BLU   
                  36.37     1:22.77 (46.40)     2:12.94 (50.17)     2:49.61 (36.67)
 30 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               2:52.28    2:50.18 .BLU   
                  34.19     1:19.73 (45.54)     2:11.17 (51.44)     2:50.18 (39.01)
 31 Turpin, Savanna           14 MVN-CA               2:47.47    2:50.84 .BLU   
                  38.28     1:23.25 (44.97)     2:11.75 (48.50)     2:50.84 (39.09)
 32 Young, Chloe              13 BREA-CA              2:52.81    2:50.93 .BLU   
                  36.63     1:19.44 (42.81)     2:12.06 (52.62)     2:50.93 (38.87)
 33 Wu, Lizzy                 14 NOVA-CA              2:46.39    2:51.30 .BLU   
                  37.27     1:23.13 (45.86)     2:13.12 (49.99)     2:51.30 (38.18)
 34 Hale, Kelsey              13 FAST-CA              2:51.56    2:51.89 .BLU   
                  37.97     1:20.88 (42.91)     2:13.45 (52.57)     2:51.89 (38.44)
 35 Mulhall, Mia              13 MVN-CA               2:56.23    2:52.10 .BLU   
                  38.06     1:22.90 (44.84)     2:14.21 (51.31)     2:52.10 (37.89)
 36 Dillbeck, Anna            14 SCAT-CA              2:52.47    2:53.01 .BLU   
                  37.73     1:21.48 (43.75)     2:14.19 (52.71)     2:53.01 (38.82)
 37 Pau, Joyce                13 FAST-CA              2:57.30    2:53.09 .BLU   
                  37.55     1:20.66 (43.11)     2:13.36 (52.70)     2:53.09 (39.73)
 38 Cui, Lia                  14 AZOT-CA              2:57.30    2:53.53 .BLU   
                  36.86     1:20.75 (43.89)     2:15.32 (54.57)     2:53.53 (38.21)
 39 Higgs, Gabrielle          13 SPLA-CA              2:34.03    2:53.93 .BLU   
                  37.17     1:20.12 (42.95)     2:14.30 (54.18)     2:53.93 (39.63)
 40 Miyamoto, Emily           13 NOVA-CA              2:55.74    2:54.44 .BLU   
                  37.91     1:23.70 (45.79)     2:16.75 (53.05)     2:54.44 (37.69)
 41 Torres, Tori              13 FAST-CA              2:54.58    2:54.81 .BLU   
                  37.22     1:21.33 (44.11)     2:16.24 (54.91)     2:54.81 (38.57)
 42 Gimino, Amber             13 EAST-CA              2:54.25    2:55.05 .BLU   
                  37.28     1:24.74 (47.46)     2:15.33 (50.59)     2:55.05 (39.72)
 43 Meister, Cate             13 UN-03-CA             2:54.70    2:56.83 .BLU   
                  40.08     1:26.77 (46.69)     2:17.20 (50.43)     2:56.83 (39.63)
 44 Gallimore, Maya           13 SCAT-CA              2:56.44    2:57.06 .BLU   
                  34.94     1:20.93 (45.99)     2:18.93 (58.00)     2:57.06 (38.13)
 45 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA               2:55.51    2:57.42        
                  52.79     1:23.69 (30.90)     2:17.60 (53.91)     2:57.42 (39.82)
 46 Karsten, Rennie           14 AZOT-CA              2:54.30    2:57.51        
                  38.39     1:25.15 (46.76)     2:16.31 (51.16)     2:57.51 (41.20)
 47 Gillissen, Danny          14 SPLA-CA              2:51.49    2:59.32        
                  39.32     1:27.69 (48.37)     2:18.04 (50.35)     2:59.32 (41.28)
 48 Patcheak, Marley          14 UN-08-CA             2:52.98    2:59.51        
                  37.06     1:24.80 (47.74)   2:50.44 (1:25.64)      2:59.51 (9.07)
 49 Nguyen, Ally              13 GWSC-CA              2:54.77    3:00.71        
                  38.10     1:25.85 (47.75)     2:21.08 (55.23)     3:00.71 (39.63)
 50 Tuttle, Amanda            14 MVN-CA               2:57.04    3:02.55        
                  35.59     1:24.48 (48.89)     2:23.53 (59.05)     3:02.55 (39.02)
 -- Love, Taylor              13 MVN-CA               2:54.80         DQ        
                  37.13     1:22.09 (44.96)     2:14.61 (52.52)          DQ (37.27)
 -- Ryder, Kady               13 GWSC-CA              2:48.39         DQ        
                  34.89     1:17.29 (42.40)     2:06.80 (49.51)          DQ (38.88)
 -- Silberman, Danyelle       13 SET-CA               2:45.02         DQ        
                  35.41     1:21.20 (45.79)     2:09.64 (48.44)          DQ (37.29)
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.00  15-16 'SJO
          32.80  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witting, Juliana          16 AZOT-CA                27.83      29.06 'SJO   
  2 Yeh, Jamie                15 AZOT-CA                30.24      29.12 'SJO   
  3 Gleason, Lauren           15 MVN-CA                 28.13      29.24 'SJO   
  4 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                  28.36      29.67 'SJO   
  5 Scullion, Sophie          16 GSC-CA                 30.01      29.70 'SJO   
  6 Jackson, Sophie           16 BREA-CA                28.34      29.82 'SJO   
  7 Le, Cara                  16 BREA-CA                29.34      29.87 'SJO   
  8 Bedley, Tyler             16 SET-CA                 29.18      30.02 .BLU   
  9 Young, Katelyn            16 BREA-CA                29.86      30.14 .BLU   
 10 Faris, Katie              15 SCAT-CA                30.71      30.20 .BLU   
 11 Lee, Maya                 15 FAST-CA                30.12      30.35 .BLU   
 12 Jang, Claire              16 AZOT-CA                29.57      30.46 .BLU   
 13 Poloni, Makayla           15 BREA-CA                29.34      30.47 .BLU   
 14 Needell, Caroline         16 SCAT-CA                31.31      30.60 .BLU   
 15 Gani, Thea                15 BREA-CA                31.55      30.80 .BLU   
 16 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA                31.24      30.81 .BLU   
 17 Leong, Courtney           15 FAST-CA                31.03      30.85 .BLU   
 18 Gani, Anya                15 BREA-CA                31.47      30.99 .BLU   
 19 Loyd, Cate                15 COTO-CA                31.69      31.05 .BLU   
 20 Sanchez, Lara             15 EAST-CA                30.45      31.17 .BLU   
 21 Steele, Heaven            15 SWRD-CA                30.99      31.18 .BLU   
 22 Schwan, Katie             15 UN-07-CA               31.62      31.21 .BLU   
 23 Chen, Olivia              16 NOVA-CA                29.50      31.31 .BLU   
 24 Frauenzimmer, Daisy       16 SCAT-CA                31.62      31.36 .BLU   
 25 Kane, Marah               15 EAST-CA                30.51      31.43 .BLU   
 26 Johnson, Annie            15 FAST-CA                32.02      31.45 .BLU   
 27 Salladin, Nicole          15 FAST-CA                30.80      31.48 .BLU   
 28 Liang, Elaine             15 BREA-CA                31.15      31.63 .BLU   
 29 England, Bridgett         16 GWSC-CA                31.36      31.64 .BLU   
 30 Tharwat, Ayah             15 GWSC-CA                31.90      31.68 .BLU   
 31 Uytiepo, Paulina          15 EAST-CA                30.85      31.70 .BLU   
 32 Delgado, Melissa          15 BREA-CA                31.43      31.84 .BLU   
 33 Ge, Grace                 16 BREA-CA                32.55      32.10 .BLU   
 34 Ennen, Kaila              15 NOVA-CA                31.75      32.24 .BLU   
 35 Rivera, Kate              16 CMAC-CA                31.79      32.33 .BLU   
 36 Li, Annie                 15 BREA-CA                31.76      32.37 .BLU   
 37 Boguslavsky, Michelle     15 NOVA-CA                31.86      32.46 .BLU   
 38 Dang, An                  15 AZOT-CA                32.24      32.58 .BLU   
 39 Thomas, Alaire            16 GWSC-CA                30.09      32.64 .BLU   
 40 Barnes, Gracie            15 MVN-CA                 31.95      32.68 .BLU   
 41 Chung, Lauren             15 BREA-CA                32.37      32.76 .BLU   
 42 Vochoska, Nadia           15 NOVA-CA                32.80      32.83        
 43 Cummins, Arianna          15 GSC-CA                 32.80      33.32        
 44 Olson, Lauren             16 MVN-CA                 31.70      33.76        
 45 Mejia, Angelina           15 NOVA-CA                32.80      34.09        
 46 Kofford, Eden             15 COTO-CA                32.80      34.58        
 47 Huang, Katherine          15 NOVA-CA                32.80      34.94        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  15-16 'SJO
        1:11.30  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Jamie                15 AZOT-CA              1:04.00    1:02.20 'SJO   
                  30.45     1:02.20 (31.75)                                        
  2 Frey, Hannah              15 FAST-CA              1:02.29    1:02.95 'SJO   
                  30.91     1:02.95 (32.04)                                        
  3 Lee, Maya                 15 FAST-CA              1:03.98    1:03.24 'SJO   
                  30.93     1:03.24 (32.31)                                        
  4 Le, Cara                  16 BREA-CA              1:02.20    1:03.37 'SJO   
                  30.54     1:03.37 (32.83)                                        
  5 Kryger, Bryn              15 UN-08-CA             1:03.23    1:04.81 .BLU   
                  31.42     1:04.81 (33.39)                                        
  6 Salladin, Nicole          15 FAST-CA              1:04.07    1:04.87 .BLU   
                  31.60     1:04.87 (33.27)                                        
  7 Chen, Olivia              16 NOVA-CA              1:04.18    1:04.90 .BLU   
                  30.91     1:04.90 (33.99)                                        
  8 Young, Katelyn            16 BREA-CA              1:02.93    1:05.04 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:05.04 (33.23)                                        
  9 Poloni, Makayla           15 BREA-CA              1:03.76    1:05.56 .BLU   
                  32.01     1:05.56 (33.55)                                        
 10 Ross, Camille             15 JCCW-CA              1:00.61    1:05.66 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:05.66 (33.89)                                        
 11 Jackson, Sophie           16 BREA-CA              1:01.82    1:05.83 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:05.83 (34.02)                                        
 12 Johnson, Annie            15 FAST-CA              1:06.24    1:05.86 .BLU   
                  32.22     1:05.86 (33.64)                                        
 13 Brick, Rylie              16 BREA-CA              1:10.08    1:05.89 .BLU   
                  31.39     1:05.89 (34.50)                                        
 14 Faris, Katie              15 SCAT-CA              1:07.32    1:06.04 .BLU   
                  32.16     1:06.04 (33.88)                                        
 15 Kane, Marah               15 EAST-CA              1:05.41    1:06.80 .BLU   
                  32.08     1:06.80 (34.72)                                        
 15 Jang, Claire              16 AZOT-CA              1:05.01    1:06.80 .BLU   
                  32.11     1:06.80 (34.69)                                        
 17 Koger, Cassie             16 UN-08-CA             1:03.73    1:06.89 .BLU   
                  32.48     1:06.89 (34.41)                                        
 17 Lew, Chloe                16 SCAL-CA              1:07.19    1:06.89 .BLU   
                  32.46     1:06.89 (34.43)                                        
 19 Gani, Anya                15 BREA-CA              1:08.66    1:07.11 .BLU   
                  32.18     1:07.11 (34.93)                                        
 20 Gani, Thea                15 BREA-CA              1:08.32    1:07.18 .BLU   
                  31.99     1:07.18 (35.19)                                        
 21 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA              1:07.03    1:07.28 .BLU   
                  32.28     1:07.28 (35.00)                                        
 22 Tharwat, Ayah             15 GWSC-CA              1:09.50    1:07.69 .BLU   
                  32.84     1:07.69 (34.85)                                        
 23 Ennen, Kaila              15 NOVA-CA              1:07.79    1:08.23 .BLU   
                  32.70     1:08.23 (35.53)                                        
 24 Leong, Courtney           15 FAST-CA              1:08.83    1:08.37 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:08.37 (35.66)                                        
 25 Yanagawa, Noelle          16 SCAL-CA              1:08.05    1:08.97 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:08.97 (35.78)                                        
 26 Loyd, Cate                15 COTO-CA              1:05.26    1:09.08 .BLU   
                  32.96     1:09.08 (36.12)                                        
 27 Schwan, Katie             15 UN-07-CA             1:07.36    1:09.23 .BLU   
                  33.51     1:09.23 (35.72)                                        
 28 Rivera, Kate              16 CMAC-CA              1:10.70    1:09.87 .BLU   
                  33.18     1:09.87 (36.69)                                        
 29 Delgado, Melissa          15 BREA-CA              1:08.43    1:09.93 .BLU   
                  33.18     1:09.93 (36.75)                                        
 30 Frauenzimmer, Daisy       16 SCAT-CA              1:08.12    1:09.97 .BLU   
                  33.37     1:09.97 (36.60)                                        
 31 England, Bridgett         16 GWSC-CA              1:06.87    1:10.30 .BLU   
                  33.77     1:10.30 (36.53)                                        
 32 Barnes, Gracie            15 MVN-CA               1:07.84    1:10.64 .BLU   
                  34.48     1:10.64 (36.16)                                        
 33 Thomas, Alaire            16 GWSC-CA              1:05.41    1:11.47        
                  34.00     1:11.47 (37.47)                                        
 34 Vochoska, Nadia           15 NOVA-CA              1:11.30    1:12.87        
                  35.08     1:12.87 (37.79)                                        
 35 Olson, Lauren             16 MVN-CA               1:08.67    1:13.55        
                  35.00     1:13.55 (38.55)                                        
 36 Mejia, Angelina           15 NOVA-CA              1:11.30    1:13.91        
                  35.78     1:13.91 (38.13)                                        
 37 Vargas, Nicole            15 MVN-CA               1:10.30    1:13.92        
                  35.30     1:13.92 (38.62)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.20  15-16 'SJO
        2:32.30  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Jamie                15 AZOT-CA              2:17.15    2:16.31 'SJO   
                  31.68     1:06.29 (34.61)     1:42.11 (35.82)     2:16.31 (34.20)
  2 Young, Katelyn            16 BREA-CA              2:11.29    2:16.34 'SJO   
                                1:07.01 ( )     1:41.69 (34.68)     2:16.34 (34.65)
  3 Le, Cara                  16 BREA-CA              2:13.31    2:16.81 'SJO   
                  31.74     1:05.84 (34.10)     1:41.37 (35.53)     2:16.81 (35.44)
  4 Johnson, Annie            15 FAST-CA              2:20.04    2:18.21 'SJO   
                  32.99     1:08.31 (35.32)     1:44.17 (35.86)     2:18.21 (34.04)
  5 Whitney, Ellie            16 NOVA-CA              2:08.92    2:18.74 'SJO   
                  30.97     1:06.11 (35.14)     1:42.60 (36.49)     2:18.74 (36.14)
  6 Poloni, Makayla           15 BREA-CA              2:22.06    2:18.76 'SJO   
                  32.35     1:08.16 (35.81)     1:44.74 (36.58)     2:18.76 (34.02)
  7 Needell, Caroline         16 SCAT-CA              2:15.81    2:18.84 'SJO   
                  32.01     1:07.02 (35.01)     1:43.24 (36.22)     2:18.84 (35.60)
  8 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA              2:21.38    2:19.81 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:08.27 (35.55)     1:44.43 (36.16)     2:19.81 (35.38)
  9 Gleason, Lauren           15 MVN-CA               2:17.81    2:22.30 .BLU   
                  32.39     1:08.20 (35.81)     1:45.12 (36.92)     2:22.30 (37.18)
 10 Kryger, Bryn              15 UN-08-CA             2:16.87    2:22.42 .BLU   
                  33.09     1:09.48 (36.39)     1:47.03 (37.55)     2:22.42 (35.39)
 11 Faris, Katie              15 SCAT-CA              2:32.30    2:23.66 .BLU   
                  32.69     1:08.93 (36.24)     1:46.75 (37.82)     2:23.66 (36.91)
 12 Gani, Anya                15 BREA-CA              2:29.50    2:24.40 .BLU   
                  33.05     1:09.25 (36.20)     1:47.17 (37.92)     2:24.40 (37.23)
 13 Schwan, Katie             15 UN-07-CA             2:24.58    2:25.89 .BLU   
                  34.17     1:11.95 (37.78)     1:50.45 (38.50)     2:25.89 (35.44)
 14 Gani, Thea                15 BREA-CA              2:32.15    2:27.12 .BLU   
                  33.78     1:11.02 (37.24)     1:49.27 (38.25)     2:27.12 (37.85)
 15 Kane, Marah               15 EAST-CA              2:20.80    2:27.75 .BLU   
                  33.14     1:11.13 (37.99)     1:49.79 (38.66)     2:27.75 (37.96)
 16 Ennen, Kaila              15 NOVA-CA              2:26.34    2:28.66 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:11.11 (36.44)     1:49.84 (38.73)     2:28.66 (38.82)
 17 Liang, Elaine             15 BREA-CA              2:31.40    2:29.85 .BLU   
                  34.62     1:12.94 (38.32)     1:52.11 (39.17)     2:29.85 (37.74)
 18 Baker, Emma               16 AAA-CA               2:29.41    2:30.09 .BLU   
                  34.83     1:13.08 (38.25)     1:51.81 (38.73)     2:30.09 (38.28)
 19 Frauenzimmer, Daisy       16 SCAT-CA              2:25.43    2:30.49 .BLU   
                  34.25     1:11.50 (37.25)     1:51.49 (39.99)     2:30.49 (39.00)
 20 Barnes, Gracie            15 MVN-CA               2:24.72    2:30.69 .BLU   
                  36.06     1:14.29 (38.23)     1:53.13 (38.84)     2:30.69 (37.56)
 21 Delgado, Melissa          15 BREA-CA              2:31.74    2:32.35        
                  34.69     1:13.41 (38.72)     1:53.34 (39.93)     2:32.35 (39.01)
 22 England, Bridgett         16 GWSC-CA              2:25.16    2:34.52        
                  33.96     1:12.20 (38.24)     1:52.94 (40.74)     2:34.52 (41.58)
 23 Olson, Lauren             16 MVN-CA               2:27.18    2:36.29        
                  36.51     1:16.90 (40.39)     1:58.30 (41.40)     2:36.29 (37.99)
 24 Ge, Grace                 16 BREA-CA              2:30.97    2:37.27        
                  35.97     1:15.64 (39.67)     1:57.18 (41.54)     2:37.27 (40.09)
 25 Cummins, Arianna          15 GSC-CA               2:32.30    2:45.18        
                  35.29     1:16.61 (41.32)     2:01.84 (45.23)     2:45.18 (43.34)
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.00  15-16 'SJO
        5:18.70  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Ellie            16 NOVA-CA              4:29.04    4:39.42 'SJO   
                  32.09     1:06.66 (34.57)     1:42.10 (35.44)     2:17.38 (35.28)
        2:53.33 (35.95)     3:29.37 (36.04)     4:05.21 (35.84)     4:39.42 (34.21)
  2 Johnson, Annie            15 FAST-CA              4:41.01    4:42.79 'SJO   
                  33.15     1:08.80 (35.65)     1:44.84 (36.04)     2:20.53 (35.69)
        2:56.34 (35.81)     3:32.01 (35.67)     4:08.14 (36.13)     4:42.79 (34.65)
  3 Enda, Madison             16 BREA-CA              4:41.06    4:48.85 'SJO   
                  33.32     1:09.84 (36.52)     1:46.75 (36.91)     2:24.15 (37.40)
        3:01.39 (37.24)     3:38.76 (37.37)     4:14.84 (36.08)     4:48.85 (34.01)
  4 Poloni, Makayla           15 BREA-CA              5:18.70    4:52.63 'SJO   
                  32.79     1:08.85 (36.06)     1:46.66 (37.81)     2:23.56 (36.90)
        3:01.25 (37.69)     3:39.33 (38.08)     4:16.70 (37.37)     4:52.63 (35.93)
  5 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA              4:52.79    4:53.39 'SJO   
                  32.97     1:09.59 (36.62)     1:46.85 (37.26)     2:23.39 (36.54)
        3:00.70 (37.31)     3:38.23 (37.53)     4:16.27 (38.04)     4:53.39 (37.12)
  6 Loyd, Cate                15 COTO-CA              5:09.74    5:08.76 .BLU   
                  33.52     1:11.24 (37.72)     1:50.21 (38.97)     2:29.66 (39.45)
        3:09.88 (40.22)     3:49.38 (39.50)     4:29.94 (40.56)     5:08.76 (38.82)
  7 Baker, Emma               16 AAA-CA               5:12.69    5:15.90 .BLU   
                  35.80     1:14.83 (39.03)     1:54.59 (39.76)     2:34.59 (40.00)
        3:14.97 (40.38)     3:55.77 (40.80)     4:36.27 (40.50)     5:15.90 (39.63)
  8 Bedley, Tyler             16 SET-CA               5:18.70    5:18.90        
                  34.49     1:12.68 (38.19)     1:51.70 (39.02)     2:32.53 (40.83)
        3:13.87 (41.34)     3:56.39 (42.52)     4:38.70 (42.31)     5:18.90 (40.20)
  9 England, Bridgett         16 GWSC-CA              5:09.89    5:21.55        
                  35.20     1:13.36 (38.16)     1:52.71 (39.35)     2:33.90 (41.19)
        3:15.02 (41.12)     3:57.49 (42.47)     4:40.50 (43.01)     5:21.55 (41.05)
 10 Olson, Lauren             16 MVN-CA               5:03.44    5:25.84        
                  36.31     1:17.36 (41.05)     1:58.72 (41.36)     2:39.43 (40.71)
        3:20.60 (41.17)     4:03.05 (42.45)     4:44.98 (41.93)     5:25.84 (40.86)
 11 Vargas, Nicole            15 MVN-CA               5:17.11    5:27.59        
                  36.79     1:17.30 (40.51)     1:58.76 (41.46)     2:40.69 (41.93)
        3:23.40 (42.71)     4:05.49 (42.09)     4:47.26 (41.77)     5:27.59 (40.33)
 12 McElroy, Melissa          15 MVN-CA               5:18.70    5:58.95        
                  39.46     1:24.22 (44.76)     2:09.61 (45.39)     2:55.81 (46.20)
        3:41.96 (46.15)     4:28.06 (46.10)     5:14.22 (46.16)     5:58.95 (44.73)
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.30  15-16 'SJO
        1:24.40  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos, Junie             15 MVN-CA               1:08.90    1:11.11 'SJO   
                  35.41     1:11.11 (35.70)                                        
  2 Wooden, Ariel             16 BREA-CA              1:10.66    1:12.01 'SJO   
                  35.44     1:12.01 (36.57)                                        
  3 Koger, Cassie             16 UN-08-CA             1:10.68    1:14.53 'SJO   
                  36.90     1:14.53 (37.63)                                        
  4 Frey, Hannah              15 FAST-CA              1:19.53    1:14.92 'SJO   
                  36.96     1:14.92 (37.96)                                        
  5 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                1:11.13    1:14.94 'SJO   
                  36.79     1:14.94 (38.15)                                        
  6 Jackson, Sophie           16 BREA-CA              1:16.74    1:15.56 .BLU   
                  37.12     1:15.56 (38.44)                                        
  7 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA              1:14.93    1:15.57 .BLU   
                  37.20     1:15.57 (38.37)                                        
  8 Kane, Marah               15 EAST-CA              1:12.01    1:16.23 .BLU   
                  37.05     1:16.23 (39.18)                                        
  9 Zhou, Grace               15 NOVA-CA              1:17.42    1:17.41 .BLU   
                  37.97     1:17.41 (39.44)                                        
 10 Salladin, Nicole          15 FAST-CA              1:20.43    1:17.67 .BLU   
                  38.29     1:17.67 (39.38)                                        
 11 Jang, Claire              16 AZOT-CA              1:17.57    1:18.08 .BLU   
                  38.63     1:18.08 (39.45)                                        
 12 Lew, Chloe                16 SCAL-CA              1:16.24    1:18.27 .BLU   
                  38.67     1:18.27 (39.60)                                        
 13 Young, Katelyn            16 BREA-CA              1:15.33    1:18.83 .BLU   
                  38.67     1:18.83 (40.16)                                        
 14 Steele, Heaven            15 SWRD-CA              1:17.55    1:19.08 .BLU   
                  37.50     1:19.08 (41.58)                                        
 15 Johnson, Annie            15 FAST-CA              1:17.72    1:19.13 .BLU   
                  38.86     1:19.13 (40.27)                                        
 16 Bedley, Tyler             16 SET-CA               1:16.24    1:19.94 .BLU   
                  39.10     1:19.94 (40.84)                                        
 17 Gani, Anya                15 BREA-CA              1:21.93    1:20.72 .BLU   
                  39.28     1:20.72 (41.44)                                        
 18 Gani, Thea                15 BREA-CA              1:21.57    1:20.77 .BLU   
                  39.68     1:20.77 (41.09)                                        
 19 Boguslavsky, Michelle     15 NOVA-CA              1:17.88    1:21.32 .BLU   
                  39.99     1:21.32 (41.33)                                        
 20 Loyd, Cate                15 COTO-CA              1:23.75    1:21.51 .BLU   
                  39.46     1:21.51 (42.05)                                        
 21 Faris, Katie              15 SCAT-CA              1:23.50    1:22.01 .BLU   
                  40.64     1:22.01 (41.37)                                        
 22 Baker, Emma               16 AAA-CA               1:20.38    1:22.90 .BLU   
                  40.14     1:22.90 (42.76)                                        
 23 Olson, Lauren             16 MVN-CA               1:14.17    1:23.21 .BLU   
                  40.64     1:23.21 (42.57)                                        
 24 Dang, An                  15 AZOT-CA              1:21.06    1:24.31 .BLU   
                  40.83     1:24.31 (43.48)                                        
 25 Vochoska, Nadia           15 NOVA-CA              1:23.44    1:27.31        
                  43.39     1:27.31 (43.92)                                        
 -- Rivera, Kate              16 CMAC-CA              1:23.75         DQ        
                  43.80          DQ (45.44)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.80  15-16 'SJO
        2:56.50  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Jamie                15 AZOT-CA              2:32.15    2:34.37 'SJO   
                  36.39     1:15.30 (38.91)     1:55.69 (40.39)     2:34.37 (38.68)
  2 Kane, Marah               15 EAST-CA              2:38.04    2:39.31 'SJO   
                  37.59     1:18.13 (40.54)     1:58.89 (40.76)     2:39.31 (40.42)
  3 Needell, Caroline         16 SCAT-CA              2:34.56    2:40.02 'SJO   
                  38.15     1:18.03 (39.88)     1:59.40 (41.37)     2:40.02 (40.62)
  4 Salladin, Nicole          15 FAST-CA              2:47.39    2:41.71 'SJO   
                  39.31     1:19.98 (40.67)     2:01.19 (41.21)     2:41.71 (40.52)
  5 Leong, Courtney           15 FAST-CA              2:56.30    2:46.91 .BLU   
                  40.36     1:22.12 (41.76)     2:05.36 (43.24)     2:46.91 (41.55)
  6 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                2:37.15    2:47.93 .BLU   
                  37.79     1:20.64 (42.85)     2:04.79 (44.15)     2:47.93 (43.14)
  7 Bedley, Tyler             16 SET-CA               2:54.57    2:50.89 .BLU   
                  40.74     1:23.96 (43.22)     2:08.13 (44.17)     2:50.89 (42.76)
  8 Baker, Emma               16 AAA-CA               2:48.07    2:54.22 .BLU   
                  41.63     1:25.88 (44.25)     2:10.69 (44.81)     2:54.22 (43.53)
  9 Loyd, Cate                15 COTO-CA              2:53.89    2:54.82 .BLU   
                  41.00     1:24.93 (43.93)     2:10.45 (45.52)     2:54.82 (44.37)
 10 Dang, An                  15 AZOT-CA              2:53.31    2:59.73        
                  42.83     1:27.81 (44.98)     2:14.37 (46.56)     2:59.73 (45.36)
 11 Mejia, Angelina           15 NOVA-CA              2:39.60    3:01.09        
                  42.62     1:28.36 (45.74)     2:15.99 (47.63)     3:01.09 (45.10)
 12 Kofford, Eden             15 COTO-CA              2:53.31    3:07.11        
                  45.18     1:32.09 (46.91)     2:20.00 (47.91)     3:07.11 (47.11)
 13 Vochoska, Nadia           15 NOVA-CA              2:56.50    3:07.53        
                  45.05     1:32.34 (47.29)     2:21.46 (49.12)     3:07.53 (46.07)
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.20  15-16 'SJO
        1:34.60  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forker, Devon             16 MVN-CA               1:16.53    1:18.60 'SJO   
                  37.54     1:18.60 (41.06)                                        
  2 Brick, Rylie              16 BREA-CA              1:19.00    1:19.55 'SJO   
                  37.54     1:19.55 (42.01)                                        
  3 Yeh, Jamie                15 AZOT-CA              1:17.63    1:20.24 'SJO   
                  38.35     1:20.24 (41.89)                                        
  4 Bedley, Tyler             16 SET-CA               1:18.32    1:20.46 'SJO   
                  38.09     1:20.46 (42.37)                                        
  5 Le, Cara                  16 BREA-CA              1:20.61    1:23.02 'SJO   
                  39.29     1:23.02 (43.73)                                        
  6 Lee, Maya                 15 FAST-CA              1:23.49    1:23.24 'SJO   
                  40.11     1:23.24 (43.13)                                        
  7 Frauenzimmer, Daisy       16 SCAT-CA              1:21.81    1:25.60 .BLU   
                  40.87     1:25.60 (44.73)                                        
  8 Zhou, Grace               15 NOVA-CA              1:26.05    1:25.66 .BLU   
                  40.68     1:25.66 (44.98)                                        
  9 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA              1:21.16    1:25.76 .BLU   
                  40.71     1:25.76 (45.05)                                        
 10 Salladin, Nicole          15 FAST-CA              1:28.51    1:26.23 .BLU   
                  41.23     1:26.23 (45.00)                                        
 11 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                1:22.11    1:26.34 .BLU   
                  40.87     1:26.34 (45.47)                                        
 12 Chen, Olivia              16 NOVA-CA              1:24.64    1:26.49 .BLU   
                  41.09     1:26.49 (45.40)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Lara             15 EAST-CA              1:23.54    1:27.03 .BLU   
                  41.23     1:27.03 (45.80)                                        
 14 Chomchai, Sarah           15 BREA-CA              1:27.45    1:28.32 .BLU   
                  41.17     1:28.32 (47.15)                                        
 15 Tharwat, Ayah             15 GWSC-CA              1:31.24    1:28.65 .BLU   
                  42.02     1:28.65 (46.63)                                        
 16 Gani, Anya                15 BREA-CA              1:34.36    1:28.89 .BLU   
                  42.21     1:28.89 (46.68)                                        
 17 Schwan, Katie             15 UN-07-CA             1:29.91    1:29.25 .BLU   
                  42.50     1:29.25 (46.75)                                        
 18 Steele, Heaven            15 SWRD-CA              1:26.92    1:29.88 .BLU   
                  41.62     1:29.88 (48.26)                                        
 19 Barnes, Gracie            15 MVN-CA               1:23.64    1:30.15 .BLU   
                  43.46     1:30.15 (46.69)                                        
 20 Huang, Katherine          15 NOVA-CA              1:28.33    1:31.28 .BLU   
                  43.66     1:31.28 (47.62)                                        
 21 Poloni, Makayla           15 BREA-CA              1:27.33    1:31.78 .BLU   
                  44.39     1:31.78 (47.39)                                        
 22 Johnson, Annie            15 FAST-CA              1:34.00    1:32.77 .BLU   
                  44.26     1:32.77 (48.51)                                        
 23 Faris, Katie              15 SCAT-CA              1:28.96    1:33.14 .BLU   
                  43.60     1:33.14 (49.54)                                        
 24 Mejia, Angelina           15 NOVA-CA              1:34.57    1:33.44 .BLU   
                  44.26     1:33.44 (49.18)                                        
 25 Delgado, Melissa          15 BREA-CA              1:29.08    1:34.17 .BLU   
                  43.90     1:34.17 (50.27)                                        
 26 Boguslavsky, Michelle     15 NOVA-CA              1:33.00    1:34.30 .BLU   
                  45.38     1:34.30 (48.92)                                        
 27 McElroy, Melissa          15 MVN-CA               1:32.18    1:38.29        
                  46.63     1:38.29 (51.66)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.60  15-16 'SJO
        3:23.40  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Maya                 15 FAST-CA              2:57.32    2:57.38 'SJO   
                  42.35     1:26.41 (44.06)     2:12.88 (46.47)     2:57.38 (44.50)
  2 Salladin, Nicole          15 FAST-CA              3:04.64    2:58.69 'SJO   
                  41.19     1:25.85 (44.66)     2:12.52 (46.67)     2:58.69 (46.17)
  3 Barnes, Gracie            15 MVN-CA               2:59.53    3:07.77 .BLU   
                  42.81     1:30.45 (47.64)     2:18.68 (48.23)     3:07.77 (49.09)
  4 Huang, Katherine          15 NOVA-CA              3:06.96    3:09.47 .BLU   
                  43.50     1:30.63 (47.13)     2:20.38 (49.75)     3:09.47 (49.09)
  5 Chen, Olivia              16 NOVA-CA              3:01.45    3:10.17 .BLU   
                  43.90     1:32.20 (48.30)     2:21.91 (49.71)     3:10.17 (48.26)
  6 Schwan, Katie             15 UN-07-CA             3:17.83    3:14.55 .BLU   
                  43.81     1:32.54 (48.73)     2:23.33 (50.79)     3:14.55 (51.22)
  7 Boguslavsky, Michelle     15 NOVA-CA              3:15.35    3:17.93 .BLU   
                  45.32     1:36.18 (50.86)     2:27.27 (51.09)     3:17.93 (50.66)
  8 Kofford, Eden             15 COTO-CA              3:16.02    3:18.20 .BLU   
                  45.92     1:36.34 (50.42)     2:27.56 (51.22)     3:18.20 (50.64)
  9 Mejia, Angelina           15 NOVA-CA              3:09.50    3:20.56 .BLU   
                  45.60     1:36.59 (50.99)     2:29.03 (52.44)     3:20.56 (51.53)
 10 Gaitatjis, Angela         15 FAST-CA              3:22.43    3:26.80        
                  49.73     1:42.85 (53.12)     2:36.95 (54.10)     3:26.80 (49.85)
 11 Gendron, Elizabeth        16 GWSC-CA              3:23.40    3:39.55        
                  51.03     1:46.85 (55.82)     2:42.99 (56.14)     3:39.55 (56.56)
 -- Sanchez, Lara             15 EAST-CA              2:55.23         DQ        
 -- Li, Annie                 15 BREA-CA              3:15.88         DQ        
                  46.54     1:37.18 (50.64)     2:29.90 (52.72)          DQ (52.54)
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.00  15-16 'SJO
        1:19.20  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Cara                  16 BREA-CA              1:05.77    1:07.31 'SJO   
                  32.05     1:07.31 (35.26)                                        
  2 Lee, Maya                 15 FAST-CA              1:07.49    1:07.88 'SJO   
                  32.32     1:07.88 (35.56)                                        
  3 Enda, Madison             16 BREA-CA              1:04.78    1:08.40 'SJO   
                  32.45     1:08.40 (35.95)                                        
  4 Jackson, Sophie           16 BREA-CA              1:05.30    1:08.67 'SJO   
                  33.48     1:08.67 (35.19)                                        
  5 Ross, Camille             15 JCCW-CA              1:06.66    1:09.20 'SJO   
                  32.31     1:09.20 (36.89)                                        
  6 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA              1:10.30    1:11.85 'SJO   
                  33.57     1:11.85 (38.28)                                        
  7 Jang, Claire              16 AZOT-CA              1:08.56    1:12.44 .BLU   
                  33.30     1:12.44 (39.14)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Lara             15 EAST-CA              1:07.92    1:12.62 .BLU   
                  33.38     1:12.62 (39.24)                                        
  9 Johnson, Annie            15 FAST-CA              1:09.49    1:13.33 .BLU   
                  34.66     1:13.33 (38.67)                                        
 10 Poloni, Makayla           15 BREA-CA              1:12.06    1:13.96 .BLU   
                  34.87     1:13.96 (39.09)                                        
 11 Bedley, Tyler             16 SET-CA               1:13.39    1:14.22 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:14.22 (39.30)                                        
 12 Tharwat, Ayah             15 GWSC-CA              1:16.98    1:15.20 .BLU   
                  34.76     1:15.20 (40.44)                                        
 13 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                1:17.50    1:15.39 .BLU   
                  33.93     1:15.39 (41.46)                                        
 14 Uytiepo, Paulina          15 EAST-CA              1:13.52    1:15.46 .BLU   
                  34.80     1:15.46 (40.66)                                        
 15 Frauenzimmer, Daisy       16 SCAT-CA              1:14.97    1:15.97 .BLU   
                  35.84     1:15.97 (40.13)                                        
 16 Leong, Courtney           15 FAST-CA              1:18.35    1:17.16 .BLU   
                  35.77     1:17.16 (41.39)                                        
 17 Ennen, Kaila              15 NOVA-CA              1:17.88    1:17.70 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:17.70 (41.91)                                        
 18 Chung, Lauren             15 BREA-CA              1:15.96    1:18.03 .BLU   
                  35.49     1:18.03 (42.54)                                        
 19 Dang, An                  15 AZOT-CA              1:16.52    1:20.13        
                  37.14     1:20.13 (42.99)                                        
 20 Vochoska, Nadia           15 NOVA-CA              1:13.32    1:20.40        
                  37.71     1:20.40 (42.69)                                        
 21 Delgado, Melissa          15 BREA-CA              1:19.20    1:21.95        
                  37.57     1:21.95 (44.38)                                        
 22 Cummins, Arianna          15 GSC-CA               1:19.20    1:24.84        
                  35.19     1:24.84 (49.65)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.20  15-16 'SJO
        2:56.90  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Jamie                15 AZOT-CA              2:28.39    2:28.08 'SJO   
                  33.19     1:10.85 (37.66)     1:49.93 (39.08)     2:28.08 (38.15)
  2 Wooden, Ariel             16 BREA-CA              2:29.35    2:33.28 'SJO   
                  33.84     1:11.33 (37.49)     1:53.74 (42.41)     2:33.28 (39.54)
  3 Gaitatjis, Angela         15 FAST-CA              2:51.50    2:45.72 'SJO   
                  38.05     1:20.30 (42.25)     2:04.23 (43.93)     2:45.72 (41.49)
  4 Ennen, Kaila              15 NOVA-CA              2:51.89    2:50.02 .BLU   
                  36.18     1:16.93 (40.75)     2:02.63 (45.70)     2:50.02 (47.39)
  5 Dang, An                  15 AZOT-CA              2:56.90    3:03.45        
                  39.41     1:24.92 (45.51)     2:13.55 (48.63)     3:03.45 (49.90)
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:39.00  15-16 'SJO
        2:56.00  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Maya                 15 FAST-CA              2:30.97    2:32.62 'SJO   
                  32.99                             1:58.61 ( )     2:32.62 (34.01)
  2 Le, Cara                  16 BREA-CA              2:30.64    2:33.45 'SJO   
                  32.27     1:12.41 (40.14)     1:58.25 (45.84)     2:33.45 (35.20)
  3 Witting, Juliana          16 AZOT-CA              2:31.78    2:36.45 'SJO   
                  32.66     1:12.77 (40.11)     1:58.01 (45.24)     2:36.45 (38.44)
  4 Brick, Rylie              16 BREA-CA              2:41.53    2:37.14 'SJO   
                  32.42     1:13.64 (41.22)     1:58.86 (45.22)     2:37.14 (38.28)
  5 Ross, Camille             15 JCCW-CA              2:32.04    2:37.54 'SJO   
                  32.21     1:13.88 (41.67)     2:02.11 (48.23)     2:37.54 (35.43)
  6 Jackson, Sophie           16 BREA-CA              2:34.67    2:39.15 .BLU   
                  33.42     1:14.62 (41.20)     2:02.49 (47.87)     2:39.15 (36.66)
  7 Poloni, Makayla           15 BREA-CA              2:31.23    2:40.18 .BLU   
                  34.23     1:14.71 (40.48)     2:03.71 (49.00)     2:40.18 (36.47)
  8 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                2:39.32    2:41.15 .BLU   
                  34.28     1:16.26 (41.98)     2:05.59 (49.33)     2:41.15 (35.56)
  9 Jang, Claire              16 AZOT-CA              2:38.32    2:41.17 .BLU   
                  33.42     1:15.02 (41.60)     2:03.00 (47.98)     2:41.17 (38.17)
 10 Zhou, Grace               15 NOVA-CA              2:47.77    2:44.14 .BLU   
                  35.76     1:18.57 (42.81)     2:06.62 (48.05)     2:44.14 (37.52)
 11 Young, Katelyn            16 BREA-CA              2:34.34    2:44.48 .BLU   
                  34.07     1:15.97 (41.90)     2:08.38 (52.41)     2:44.48 (36.10)
 12 Bedley, Tyler             16 SET-CA               2:40.57    2:45.45 .BLU   
                  35.55     1:20.23 (44.68)     2:07.06 (46.83)     2:45.45 (38.39)
 13 Leong, Courtney           15 FAST-CA              2:48.84    2:46.99 .BLU   
                  35.42     1:19.24 (43.82)     2:09.45 (50.21)     2:46.99 (37.54)
 14 Loyd, Cate                15 COTO-CA              2:43.46    2:48.39 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:19.56 (44.64)     2:10.87 (51.31)     2:48.39 (37.52)
 15 Sanchez, Lara             15 EAST-CA              2:41.29    2:48.65 .BLU   
                  33.62     1:20.89 (47.27)     2:09.48 (48.59)     2:48.65 (39.17)
 16 Frauenzimmer, Daisy       16 SCAT-CA              2:49.06    2:49.75 .BLU   
                  35.74     1:22.59 (46.85)     2:10.64 (48.05)     2:49.75 (39.11)
 17 Boguslavsky, Michelle     15 NOVA-CA              2:50.60    2:50.38 .BLU   
                  36.28     1:21.12 (44.84)     2:12.15 (51.03)     2:50.38 (38.23)
 18 Barnes, Gracie            15 MVN-CA               2:45.75    2:50.97 .BLU   
                  37.99     1:24.53 (46.54)     2:13.11 (48.58)     2:50.97 (37.86)
 19 Yanagawa, Noelle          16 SCAL-CA              2:52.21    2:51.47 .BLU   
                  35.75     1:19.96 (44.21)     2:12.45 (52.49)     2:51.47 (39.02)
 20 Huang, Katherine          15 NOVA-CA              2:46.53    2:51.93 .BLU   
                  38.49     1:24.17 (45.68)     2:12.97 (48.80)     2:51.93 (38.96)
 21 Baker, Emma               16 AAA-CA               2:52.24    2:56.65        
                  38.30     1:24.40 (46.10)     2:14.61 (50.21)     2:56.65 (42.04)
 22 Mejia, Angelina           15 NOVA-CA              2:56.00    2:56.88        
                  49.46     1:25.36 (35.90)     2:16.83 (51.47)     2:56.88 (40.05)
 23 Dang, An                  15 AZOT-CA              2:51.03    2:58.50        
                  38.04     1:24.74 (46.70)     2:18.08 (53.34)     2:58.50 (40.42)
 24 Olson, Lauren             16 MVN-CA               2:46.42    3:01.48        
                  37.16     1:25.26 (48.10)     2:21.42 (56.16)     3:01.48 (40.06)
 25 Vochoska, Nadia           15 NOVA-CA              2:51.12    3:03.00        
                  39.53     1:27.76 (48.23)     2:22.71 (54.95)     3:03.00 (40.29)
 -- Delgado, Melissa          15 BREA-CA              2:54.92         DQ        
                  37.72     1:24.77 (47.05)     2:17.23 (52.46)          DQ (37.41)
 
Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.00  17&O 'SJO
          32.90  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Anne                18 AZOT-CA                28.54      29.62 'SJO   
  2 Tharwat, Mariam           17 GWSC-CA                29.71      30.12 .BLU   
  3 Silzel, Faith             17 STOP-CA                31.00      30.17 .BLU   
  4 Ramos, Sophia             17 STOP-CA                30.79      30.83 .BLU   
  5 Vince, Abbey              18 SEAL-CA                30.50      31.54 .BLU   
  6 Salomon, Julia            17 SCAL-CA                31.04      31.56 .BLU   
  7 Doalson, Brooke           17 MVN-CA                 30.46      31.94 .BLU   
  8 Ortiz, Alondra            17 JCCW-CA                31.07      32.01 .BLU   
  9 Copelan, Rachel           17 MVN-CA                 32.90      32.45 .BLU   
 10 Anderson, Zara            17 EAST-CA                32.84      33.98        
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  17&O 'SJO
        1:12.40  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quach, Fion               17 SEAL-CA              1:02.68    1:04.29 'SJO   
                  31.32     1:04.29 (32.97)                                        
  2 Tharwat, Mariam           17 GWSC-CA              1:04.87    1:04.86 .BLU   
                  31.71     1:04.86 (33.15)                                        
  3 Setlich, Jacqueline       17 AZOT-CA              1:02.29    1:06.28 .BLU   
                  31.68     1:06.28 (34.60)                                        
  4 Ortiz, Alondra            17 JCCW-CA              1:06.60    1:06.43 .BLU   
                  32.41     1:06.43 (34.02)                                        
  5 Ramos, Sophia             17 STOP-CA              1:09.21    1:09.16 .BLU   
                  33.29     1:09.16 (35.87)                                        
  6 Salomon, Julia            17 SCAL-CA              1:07.86    1:10.40 .BLU   
                  35.05     1:10.40 (35.35)                                        
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.20  17&O 'SJO
        2:34.70  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silzel, Faith             17 STOP-CA              2:24.56    2:22.86 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:10.94 (36.62)     1:48.18 (37.24)     2:22.86 (34.68)
  2 Ortiz, Alondra            17 JCCW-CA              2:12.88    2:23.44 .BLU   
                                1:09.12 ( )     2:07.32 (58.20)     2:23.44 (16.12)
  3 Felix, Andrea             17 MVN-CA               2:13.25    2:23.89 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:08.50 (35.51)     1:46.34 (37.84)     2:23.89 (37.55)
  4 Copelan, Rachel           17 MVN-CA               2:27.92    2:26.18 .BLU   
                  34.25     1:11.27 (37.02)     1:48.97 (37.70)     2:26.18 (37.21)
  5 Doalson, Brooke           17 MVN-CA               2:22.29    2:27.40 .BLU   
                  34.60     1:12.31 (37.71)     1:49.88 (37.57)     2:27.40 (37.52)
  6 Ramos, Sophia             17 STOP-CA              2:32.83    2:32.09 .BLU   
                  35.22     1:14.72 (39.50)     1:53.75 (39.03)     2:32.09 (38.34)
 -- Vince, Abbey              18 SEAL-CA              2:34.43         DQ        
                  35.78     1:17.76 (41.98)     2:02.32 (44.56)          DQ (44.37)
 
Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.00  17&O 'SJO
        5:23.40  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     17 BREA-CA              4:56.62    4:49.46 'SJO   
                  34.09     1:10.44 (36.35)     1:47.19 (36.75)     2:23.84 (36.65)
        3:00.25 (36.41)     3:36.90 (36.65)     4:13.80 (36.90)     4:49.46 (35.66)
  2 Navarrete, Genesis        17 UN-08-CA             5:05.98    4:53.65 'SJO   
                  33.10     1:09.38 (36.28)     1:46.31 (36.93)     2:23.52 (37.21)
        3:00.75 (37.23)     3:38.54 (37.79)     4:16.49 (37.95)     4:53.65 (37.16)
  3 Felix, Andrea             17 MVN-CA               4:52.37    4:58.80 .BLU   
                  33.83     1:10.77 (36.94)     1:48.09 (37.32)     2:25.73 (37.64)
        3:03.65 (37.92)     3:42.14 (38.49)     4:20.73 (38.59)     4:58.80 (38.07)
  4 Doalson, Brooke           17 MVN-CA               5:03.20    5:06.03 .BLU   
                  35.36     1:14.26 (38.90)     1:53.76 (39.50)     2:32.68 (38.92)
        3:10.78 (38.10)     3:49.29 (38.51)     4:27.76 (38.47)     5:06.03 (38.27)
  5 Anderson, Zara            17 EAST-CA              5:17.07    5:31.34        
                  37.62     1:18.45 (40.83)     2:00.95 (42.50)     2:43.75 (42.80)
        3:27.11 (43.36)     4:09.33 (42.22)     4:51.26 (41.93)     5:31.34 (40.08)
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.30  17&O 'SJO
        1:25.70  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Alondra            17 JCCW-CA              1:08.27    1:13.38 'SJO   
                  35.73     1:13.38 (37.65)                                        
  2 Copelan, Rachel           17 MVN-CA               1:15.34    1:18.13 .BLU   
                  38.32     1:18.13 (39.81)                                        
  3 Setlich, Jacqueline       17 AZOT-CA              1:14.65    1:18.85 .BLU   
                  38.50     1:18.85 (40.35)                                        
  4 Doalson, Brooke           17 MVN-CA               1:21.41    1:21.67 .BLU   
                  40.69     1:21.67 (40.98)                                        
  5 Ramos, Sophia             17 STOP-CA              1:19.63    1:23.03 .BLU   
                  40.00     1:23.03 (43.03)                                        
  6 Anderson, Zara            17 EAST-CA              1:17.96    1:23.92 .BLU   
                  40.91     1:23.92 (43.01)                                        
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.80  17&O 'SJO
        2:56.50  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silzel, Faith             17 STOP-CA              2:39.65    2:37.58 'SJO   
                  38.33     1:18.51 (40.18)     1:58.79 (40.28)     2:37.58 (38.79)
  2 Copelan, Rachel           17 MVN-CA               2:49.95    2:45.84 .BLU   
                  39.74     1:21.58 (41.84)     2:03.93 (42.35)     2:45.84 (41.91)
  3 Anderson, Zara            17 EAST-CA              2:43.95    3:00.97        
                  42.45     1:28.50 (46.05)     2:14.82 (46.32)     3:00.97 (46.15)
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.20  17&O 'SJO
        1:36.00  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quach, Fion               17 SEAL-CA              1:17.52    1:20.89 'SJO   
                  39.23     1:20.89 (41.66)                                        
  2 Tharwat, Mariam           17 GWSC-CA              1:26.29    1:23.18 'SJO   
                  38.62     1:23.18 (44.56)                                        
  3 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     17 BREA-CA              1:24.28    1:25.19 'SJO   
                  40.37     1:25.19 (44.82)                                        
  4 Doalson, Brooke           17 MVN-CA               1:27.21    1:26.31 .BLU   
                  42.26     1:26.31 (44.05)                                        
  5 Copelan, Rachel           17 MVN-CA               1:31.23    1:29.27 .BLU   
  6 Salomon, Julia            17 SCAL-CA              1:30.94    1:33.89 .BLU   
                  44.65     1:33.89 (49.24)                                        
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.00  17&O 'SJO
        1:20.40  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Alondra            17 JCCW-CA              1:06.57    1:10.17 'SJO   
                  32.85     1:10.17 (37.32)                                        
  2 Jang, Anne                18 AZOT-CA              1:10.33    1:14.59 .BLU   
                  34.14     1:14.59 (40.45)                                        
  3 Ramos, Sophia             17 STOP-CA              1:17.77    1:17.95 .BLU   
                  35.66     1:17.95 (42.29)                                        
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:39.00  17&O 'SJO
        2:58.60  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quach, Fion               17 SEAL-CA              2:27.81    2:33.58 'SJO   
                  33.44     1:13.56 (40.12)     1:58.58 (45.02)     2:33.58 (35.00)
  2 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     17 BREA-CA              2:37.38    2:38.74 'SJO   
                  34.05     1:14.57 (40.52)     2:01.55 (46.98)     2:38.74 (37.19)
  3 Ortiz, Alondra            17 JCCW-CA              2:40.78    2:42.02 .BLU   
                  32.63     1:12.10 (39.47)     2:04.19 (52.09)     2:42.02 (37.83)
  4 Copelan, Rachel           17 MVN-CA               2:45.53    2:42.34 .BLU   
                  34.26     1:15.79 (41.53)     2:04.83 (49.04)     2:42.34 (37.51)
  5 Doalson, Brooke           17 MVN-CA               2:42.23    2:43.75 .BLU   
                  33.98     1:18.66 (44.68)     2:06.20 (47.54)     2:43.75 (37.55)
  6 Ramos, Sophia             17 STOP-CA              2:44.53    2:50.31 .BLU   
                  35.86     1:21.56 (45.70)     2:10.98 (49.42)     2:50.31 (39.33)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              9:34.89    9:45.69        
                  33.81     1:10.30 (36.49)     1:47.32 (37.02)     2:23.95 (36.63)
        3:00.76 (36.81)     3:37.68 (36.92)     4:14.75 (37.07)     4:52.07 (37.32)
        5:29.37 (37.30)     6:06.66 (37.29)     6:43.89 (37.23)     7:21.14 (37.25)
        7:57.87 (36.73)     8:34.67 (36.80)     9:11.00 (36.33)     9:45.69 (34.69)
  2 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA              9:42.30    9:55.79        
                  33.70     1:10.45 (36.75)     1:47.57 (37.12)     2:24.54 (36.97)
        3:01.70 (37.16)     3:39.55 (37.85)     4:17.73 (38.18)     4:56.15 (38.42)
        5:34.42 (38.27)     6:11.84 (37.42)     6:49.81 (37.97)     7:27.74 (37.93)
        8:06.48 (38.74)     8:42.91 (36.43)     9:20.31 (37.40)     9:55.79 (35.48)
  3 Chow, Kailee              12 FAST-CA             10:13.33   10:02.73        
                  34.02     1:10.82 (36.80)     1:48.18 (37.36)     2:25.77 (37.59)
        3:04.02 (38.25)     3:41.69 (37.67)     4:20.02 (38.33)     4:57.40 (37.38)
        5:35.35 (37.95)     6:13.13 (37.78)     6:51.11 (37.98)     7:29.61 (38.50)
        8:08.10 (38.49)     8:46.75 (38.65)     9:25.43 (38.68)    10:02.73 (37.30)
  4 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  17 MVN-CA               9:52.41   10:12.24        
                  34.86     1:12.36 (37.50)     1:51.07 (38.71)     2:30.25 (39.18)
        3:09.61 (39.36)     3:48.42 (38.81)     4:27.11 (38.69)     5:06.26 (39.15)
        5:45.01 (38.75)     6:23.59 (38.58)     7:01.70 (38.11)     7:40.17 (38.47)
        8:18.55 (38.38)     8:57.00 (38.45)     9:35.47 (38.47)    10:12.24 (36.77)
  5 Patino, Adriana           13 GSC-CA              11:44.20   10:18.46        
                  35.42     1:13.71 (38.29)     1:52.61 (38.90)     2:31.74 (39.13)
        3:10.82 (39.08)     3:49.99 (39.17)     4:29.56 (39.57)     5:08.57 (39.01)
        5:47.92 (39.35)     6:26.91 (38.99)     7:06.33 (39.42)     7:45.41 (39.08)
        8:24.25 (38.84)     9:03.57 (39.32)     9:42.16 (38.59)    10:18.46 (36.30)
  6 Steele, Heaven            15 SWRD-CA             11:44.20   10:18.75        
                  36.74     1:16.96 (40.22)     1:57.19 (40.23)     2:37.09 (39.90)
        3:16.33 (39.24)     3:54.49 (38.16)     4:32.87 (38.38)     5:11.86 (38.99)
        5:49.92 (38.06)     6:28.63 (38.71)     7:07.89 (39.26)     7:46.86 (38.97)
        8:25.27 (38.41)     9:04.71 (39.44)     9:43.53 (38.82)    10:18.75 (35.22)
  7 Novak-Sandner, Adele      12 STOP-CA             10:41.27   10:21.92        
                  35.70     1:15.12 (39.42)     1:54.84 (39.72)     2:34.84 (40.00)
        3:14.32 (39.48)     3:54.04 (39.72)     4:33.15 (39.11)     5:12.07 (38.92)
        5:51.75 (39.68)     6:30.23 (38.48)     7:09.47 (39.24)     7:48.52 (39.05)
        8:27.82 (39.30)     9:06.45 (38.63)     9:45.54 (39.09)    10:21.92 (36.38)
  8 Chiu, Madelyn             14 BREA-CA             10:17.16   10:24.72        
                  36.07     1:15.33 (39.26)     1:54.91 (39.58)     2:34.36 (39.45)
        3:13.72 (39.36)     3:53.24 (39.52)     4:32.50 (39.26)     5:12.11 (39.61)
        5:51.33 (39.22)     6:30.84 (39.51)     7:10.41 (39.57)     7:49.49 (39.08)
        8:28.62 (39.13)     9:07.88 (39.26)     9:46.69 (38.81)    10:24.72 (38.03)
  9 Anderson, Bree            13 EAST-CA             11:44.20   10:35.30        
                  35.13     1:14.87 (39.74)     1:54.52 (39.65)     2:34.28 (39.76)
        3:14.68 (40.40)     3:54.30 (39.62)     4:34.00 (39.70)     5:14.06 (40.06)
        5:54.52 (40.46)     6:35.34 (40.82)     7:15.89 (40.55)     7:56.37 (40.48)
        8:37.27 (40.90)     9:17.12 (39.85)     9:56.90 (39.78)    10:35.30 (38.40)
 10 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA             11:05.00   10:41.71        
                  36.46     1:15.43 (38.97)     1:55.48 (40.05)     2:35.73 (40.25)
        3:15.96 (40.23)     3:56.25 (40.29)     4:37.12 (40.87)     5:17.82 (40.70)
        5:58.37 (40.55)     6:39.70 (41.33)     7:20.46 (40.76)     8:01.37 (40.91)
        8:42.37 (41.00)     9:22.92 (40.55)    10:03.32 (40.40)    10:41.71 (38.39)
 11 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA             10:55.04   10:48.57        
                  35.69     1:14.39 (38.70)     1:54.96 (40.57)     2:36.23 (41.27)
        3:17.04 (40.81)     3:57.23 (40.19)     4:38.25 (41.02)     5:19.42 (41.17)
        6:00.25 (40.83)     6:41.72 (41.47)     7:22.76 (41.04)     8:03.76 (41.00)
        8:45.51 (41.75)     9:27.09 (41.58)    10:08.49 (41.40)    10:48.57 (40.08)
 12 Schofield, Ellie          14 SET-CA              11:04.37   11:02.35        
                  36.37     1:16.14 (39.77)     1:57.44 (41.30)     2:38.78 (41.34)
        3:20.24 (41.46)     4:02.07 (41.83)     4:44.58 (42.51)     5:26.40 (41.82)
        6:08.94 (42.54)     6:51.25 (42.31)     7:34.00 (42.75)     8:16.19 (42.19)
        8:58.05 (41.86)     9:41.01 (42.96)    10:23.15 (42.14)    11:02.35 (39.20)
 13 Torres, Tori              13 FAST-CA             10:49.24   11:06.88        
                  35.82     1:16.15 (40.33)     1:49.86 (33.71)     2:38.61 (48.75)
        3:14.55 (35.94)     4:02.15 (47.60)     4:44.69 (42.54)     5:27.15 (42.46)
        6:06.69 (39.54)     6:51.70 (45.01)     7:34.29 (42.59)     8:17.10 (42.81)
        9:00.24 (43.14)     9:43.08 (42.84)    10:25.80 (42.72)    11:06.88 (41.08)
 14 Vargas, Nicole            15 MVN-CA              10:49.12   11:09.38        
                  37.03     1:17.75 (40.72)     1:58.94 (41.19)     2:40.67 (41.73)
        3:23.37 (42.70)     4:05.73 (42.36)     4:48.18 (42.45)     5:31.08 (42.90)
        6:14.11 (43.03)     6:56.94 (42.83)     7:39.62 (42.68)     8:22.08 (42.46)
        9:04.38 (42.30)     9:46.45 (42.07)    10:28.71 (42.26)    11:09.38 (40.67)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele      12 STOP-CA             20:25.28   19:46.26        
                  35.71     1:14.22 (38.51)     1:53.93 (39.71)     2:33.43 (39.50)
        3:13.46 (40.03)     3:53.34 (39.88)     4:33.15 (39.81)     5:13.10 (39.95)
        5:52.93 (39.83)     6:32.51 (39.58)     7:12.40 (39.89)     7:52.52 (40.12)
        8:32.28 (39.76)     9:12.02 (39.74)     9:52.27 (40.25)    10:31.78 (39.51)
       11:11.50 (39.72)    11:51.28 (39.78)    12:31.41 (40.13)    13:11.70 (40.29)
       13:51.34 (39.64)    14:31.37 (40.03)    15:11.86 (40.49)    15:51.48 (39.62)
       16:31.48 (40.00)    17:11.01 (39.53)    17:51.13 (40.12)    18:30.44 (39.31)
       19:10.44 (40.00)    19:46.26 (35.82)                                        
  2 Steele, Heaven            15 SWRD-CA             22:11.60   19:49.65        
                  36.31     1:15.60 (39.29)     1:54.97 (39.37)     2:35.04 (40.07)
        3:14.58 (39.54)     3:54.80 (40.22)     4:34.85 (40.05)     5:15.03 (40.18)
        5:54.99 (39.96)     6:35.02 (40.03)     7:14.94 (39.92)     7:54.98 (40.04)
        8:34.69 (39.71)     9:15.03 (40.34)     9:54.46 (39.43)    10:33.04 (38.58)
       11:12.97 (39.93)    11:52.82 (39.85)    12:32.82 (40.00)    13:12.72 (39.90)
       13:52.81 (40.09)    14:33.29 (40.48)    15:13.50 (40.21)    15:53.35 (39.85)
       16:33.21 (39.86)    17:13.23 (40.02)    17:52.72 (39.49)    18:32.43 (39.71)
       19:11.46 (39.03)    19:49.65 (38.19)                                        
  3 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA             21:19.41   20:27.10        
                  35.99     1:14.80 (38.81)     1:54.57 (39.77)     2:34.11 (39.54)
        3:13.82 (39.71)     3:53.95 (40.13)     4:33.95 (40.00)     5:14.18 (40.23)
        5:54.75 (40.57)     6:35.03 (40.28)     7:15.73 (40.70)     7:56.30 (40.57)
        8:37.17 (40.87)     9:18.27 (41.10)     9:59.49 (41.22)    10:40.82 (41.33)
       11:22.67 (41.85)    12:04.65 (41.98)    12:46.83 (42.18)    13:29.25 (42.42)
       14:11.25 (42.00)    14:53.31 (42.06)    15:35.29 (41.98)    16:17.66 (42.37)
       16:59.58 (41.92)    17:41.84 (42.26)    18:23.83 (41.99)    19:05.67 (41.84)
       19:47.25 (41.58)    20:27.10 (39.85)                                        
  4 Cruz, Savanna             14 NOVA-CA             20:47.13   20:55.49        
                  36.02     1:14.67 (38.65)     1:55.08 (40.41)     2:34.42 (39.34)
        3:14.67 (40.25)     3:54.48 (39.81)     4:35.28 (40.80)     5:15.81 (40.53)
        5:56.81 (41.00)     6:37.79 (40.98)     7:20.33 (42.54)     8:02.06 (41.73)
        8:44.13 (42.07)     9:26.58 (42.45)    10:10.03 (43.45)    10:52.55 (42.52)
       11:35.54 (42.99)    12:18.20 (42.66)    13:01.77 (43.57)    13:44.78 (43.01)
       14:28.66 (43.88)    15:11.72 (43.06)    15:55.49 (43.77)    16:38.90 (43.41)
       17:22.86 (43.96)    18:05.80 (42.94)    18:49.46 (43.66)    19:31.91 (42.45)
       20:15.03 (43.12)    20:55.49 (40.46)                                        
  5 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA             21:09.37   20:59.18        
                  36.68     1:16.74 (40.06)     1:58.61 (41.87)     2:40.00 (41.39)
        3:21.91 (41.91)     4:04.29 (42.38)     4:44.97 (40.68)     5:27.07 (42.10)
        6:08.90 (41.83)     6:50.90 (42.00)     7:32.88 (41.98)     8:15.46 (42.58)
        8:58.32 (42.86)     9:40.29 (41.97)    10:22.59 (42.30)    11:05.18 (42.59)
       11:47.39 (42.21)    12:30.11 (42.72)    13:12.21 (42.10)    13:54.57 (42.36)
       14:36.99 (42.42)    15:19.59 (42.60)    16:01.83 (42.24)    16:45.20 (43.37)
       17:27.64 (42.44)    18:10.28 (42.64)    18:52.72 (42.44)    19:35.96 (43.24)
       20:17.29 (41.33)    20:59.18 (41.89)                                        
  6 Dillbeck, Anna            14 SCAT-CA             21:56.67   21:45.43        
                  37.00     1:17.43 (40.43)     1:59.14 (41.71)     2:41.38 (42.24)
        3:24.00 (42.62)     4:07.00 (43.00)     4:50.24 (43.24)     5:33.63 (43.39)
        6:17.10 (43.47)     7:00.96 (43.86)     7:44.70 (43.74)     8:28.48 (43.78)
        9:12.86 (44.38)     9:57.73 (44.87)    10:41.99 (44.26)    11:27.17 (45.18)
       12:11.50 (44.33)    12:55.90 (44.40)    13:40.59 (44.69)    14:25.28 (44.69)
       15:09.91 (44.63)    15:53.13 (43.22)    16:38.04 (44.91)    17:22.72 (44.68)
       18:07.34 (44.62)    18:51.35 (44.01)    19:36.00 (44.65)    20:20.14 (44.14)
       21:03.39 (43.25)    21:45.43 (42.04)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Maya                 15 FAST-CA              5:10.65    5:09.88        
                  32.96     1:09.34 (36.38)     1:50.66 (41.32)     2:30.76 (40.10)
        3:15.53 (44.77)     4:00.41 (44.88)     4:35.49 (35.08)     5:09.88 (34.39)
  2 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA              5:14.76    5:16.56        
                  33.30     1:10.41 (37.11)     1:52.98 (42.57)     2:33.68 (40.70)
        3:18.72 (45.04)     4:04.46 (45.74)     4:40.74 (36.28)     5:16.56 (35.82)
  3 Newman, Haley             13 AAA-CA               5:28.53    5:24.63        
                  33.98     1:12.31 (38.33)     1:55.03 (42.72)     2:36.82 (41.79)
        3:24.71 (47.89)     4:12.90 (48.19)     4:49.85 (36.95)     5:24.63 (34.78)
  4 Poloni, Makayla           15 BREA-CA              5:32.57    5:24.91        
                  34.62     1:13.37 (38.75)     1:54.48 (41.11)     2:34.80 (40.32)
        3:24.71 (49.91)     4:14.14 (49.43)     4:50.81 (36.67)     5:24.91 (34.10)
  5 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              5:20.80    5:26.98        
                  34.03     1:12.96 (38.93)     1:56.73 (43.77)     2:40.17 (43.44)
        3:26.79 (46.62)     4:13.24 (46.45)     4:50.54 (37.30)     5:26.98 (36.44)
  6 Cho, Katie                14 FAST-CA              5:27.26    5:34.03        
                  33.58     1:12.44 (38.86)     1:55.20 (42.76)     2:36.64 (41.44)
        3:26.20 (49.56)     4:16.91 (50.71)     4:56.07 (39.16)     5:34.03 (37.96)
  7 McGuire, Maggie           12 AZOT-CA              5:40.17    5:35.72        
                  35.25     1:15.61 (40.36)     1:57.79 (42.18)     2:39.37 (41.58)
        3:29.87 (50.50)     4:21.02 (51.15)     4:59.85 (38.83)     5:35.72 (35.87)
  8 LeVine, Mirabella         12 AZOT-CA              5:50.22    5:36.11        
                  35.63     1:18.20 (42.57)     2:03.69 (45.49)     2:48.74 (45.05)
        3:34.30 (45.56)     4:21.42 (47.12)     4:59.88 (38.46)     5:36.11 (36.23)
  9 Pendergrass, Lilian       14 FAST-CA              5:34.46    5:40.30        
                  35.43     1:17.39 (41.96)     1:58.10 (40.71)     2:37.49 (39.39)
        3:30.61 (53.12)     4:23.94 (53.33)     5:02.40 (38.46)     5:40.30 (37.90)
 10 Chow, Kailee              12 FAST-CA              5:47.24    5:40.76        
                  36.16     1:16.14 (39.98)     2:02.01 (45.87)     2:45.69 (43.68)
        3:34.98 (49.29)     4:25.54 (50.56)     5:03.78 (38.24)     5:40.76 (36.98)
 11 O'Sullivan, Abby          12 MVN-CA               5:36.02    5:41.89        
                  35.77     1:16.06 (40.29)     1:59.37 (43.31)     2:41.30 (41.93)
        3:33.07 (51.77)     4:25.53 (52.46)     5:03.59 (38.06)     5:41.89 (38.30)
 12 Copelan, Rachel           17 MVN-CA               5:48.08    5:44.18        
                  35.38     1:15.54 (40.16)     2:01.96 (46.42)     2:46.60 (44.64)
        3:35.55 (48.95)     4:25.19 (49.64)     5:04.67 (39.48)     5:44.18 (39.51)
 13 Stewart, Sophia           13 JCCW-CA              5:50.31    5:45.23        
                  36.74     1:19.82 (43.08)     2:03.62 (43.80)     2:45.77 (42.15)
        3:38.11 (52.34)     4:29.13 (51.02)     5:07.36 (38.23)     5:45.23 (37.87)
 14 Morley, Jenna             16 NOVA-CA              5:54.68    5:45.62        
                  36.70     1:20.12 (43.42)     2:05.24 (45.12)     2:49.07 (43.83)
        3:36.47 (47.40)     4:25.36 (48.89)     5:07.15 (41.79)     5:45.62 (38.47)
 15 Silberman, Danyelle       13 SET-CA               5:52.13    5:47.79        
                  35.82     1:21.41 (45.59)     2:07.94 (46.53)     2:53.27 (45.33)
        3:40.63 (47.36)     4:29.34 (48.71)     5:10.07 (40.73)     5:47.79 (37.72)
 16 Fahey, Kayla              14 UN-09-CA             6:01.18    5:48.36        
                  37.65     1:20.62 (42.97)     2:05.66 (45.04)     2:48.80 (43.14)
        3:40.33 (51.53)     4:33.39 (53.06)     5:12.19 (38.80)     5:48.36 (36.17)
 17 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              6:07.90    5:48.48        
                  35.95     1:19.69 (43.74)     2:03.99 (44.30)     2:48.11 (44.12)
        3:38.45 (50.34)     4:29.59 (51.14)     5:09.52 (39.93)     5:48.48 (38.96)
 18 Salgado, Melanie          15 GWSC-CA              5:31.88    5:48.59        
                  35.22     1:16.42 (41.20)     1:59.01 (42.59)     2:43.87 (44.86)
        3:38.52 (54.65)     4:32.23 (53.71)     5:10.48 (38.25)     5:48.59 (38.11)
 19 Wright, Makenna           13 SCAL-CA              6:11.54    5:49.16        
                  37.53     1:21.85 (44.32)     2:10.12 (48.27)     2:55.41 (45.29)
        3:44.29 (48.88)     4:33.44 (49.15)     5:11.76 (38.32)     5:49.16 (37.40)
 20 Turpin, Savanna           14 MVN-CA               5:58.19    5:54.41        
                  38.89     1:23.48 (44.59)     2:10.12 (46.64)     2:55.94 (45.82)
        3:43.78 (47.84)     4:33.01 (49.23)     5:14.32 (41.31)     5:54.41 (40.09)
 21 Rossiter, Elise           12 GSC-CA               5:54.39    5:55.03        
                  36.77     1:19.99 (43.22)     2:11.03 (51.04)     2:55.60 (44.57)
        3:47.90 (52.30)     4:39.03 (51.13)     5:18.25 (39.22)     5:55.03 (36.78)
 22 Barnes, Gracie            15 MVN-CA               6:06.26    6:03.73        
                  38.11     1:24.10 (45.99)     2:15.35 (51.25)     3:03.80 (48.45)
        3:52.43 (48.63)     4:41.82 (49.39)     5:23.15 (41.33)     6:03.73 (40.58)
 23 Pau, Joyce                13 FAST-CA              6:12.12    6:10.25        
                  38.74     1:24.29 (45.55)     2:11.50 (47.21)     2:56.44 (44.94)
        3:50.79 (54.35)     4:44.65 (53.86)     5:27.68 (43.03)     6:10.25 (42.57)
 24 Huang, Katherine          15 NOVA-CA              5:57.01    6:12.06        
                  40.02     1:26.46 (46.44)     2:15.60 (49.14)     3:03.13 (47.53)
        3:53.20 (50.07)     4:44.64 (51.44)     5:28.93 (44.29)     6:12.06 (43.13)
 25 Dang, An                  15 AZOT-CA              6:08.29    6:14.36        
                  38.41     1:25.29 (46.88)     2:13.70 (48.41)     3:00.52 (46.82)
        3:53.96 (53.44)     4:47.68 (53.72)     5:31.36 (43.68)     6:14.36 (43.00)
 26 McConathy, Midori         12 MVN-CA               6:31.20    6:20.05        
                  42.03     1:31.61 (49.58)     2:19.15 (47.54)     3:06.55 (47.40)
        4:02.80 (56.25)     4:57.13 (54.33)     5:39.41 (42.28)     6:20.05 (40.64)
 27 Harkins, Nicole           13 MVN-CA               5:54.85    6:48.93        
                  41.54     1:34.01 (52.47)                             3:19.06 ( )
        4:18.53 (59.47)     5:18.46 (59.93)     6:05.25 (46.79)     6:48.93 (43.68)
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam             8 GSC-CA                 38.03      36.35 .BLU   
  2 Kopp, Emmett               8 SCAT-CA                39.12      36.43 .BLU   
  3 Reimer, Trenton            8 STOP-CA                39.46      38.99 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Blake              7 JCCW-CA                41.57      40.06 .BLU   
  5 Rodriguez, Aiden           8 MVN-CA                 44.32      40.24 .BLU   
  6 Mai, Derrick               8 DA-CA                  43.26      40.82 .BLU   
  7 Kezelman, Cooper           7 COTO-CA                44.40      40.96 .BLU   
  8 Garcia, Anthony            8 SEAL-CA                43.11      41.26 .BLU   
  9 Valentine, Chase           8 JCCW-CA                42.77      45.08        
 10 Banash, Stanley            7 MVN-CA                 44.40      47.81        
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Emmett               8 SCAT-CA              1:30.14    1:22.67 .BLU   
                  39.67     1:22.67 (43.00)                                        
  2 Reimer, Trenton            8 STOP-CA              1:24.77    1:25.06 .BLU   
                  40.46     1:25.06 (44.60)                                        
  3 Friedman, Liam             8 GSC-CA               1:31.29    1:27.42 .BLU   
                  40.99     1:27.42 (46.43)                                        
  4 Deshler, Noah              8 SCAL-CA              1:32.55    1:27.54 .BLU   
                  41.42     1:27.54 (46.12)                                        
  5 Kezelman, Cooper           7 COTO-CA              1:35.50    1:32.96 .BLU   
                  43.98     1:32.96 (48.98)                                        
  6 Garcia, Anthony            8 SEAL-CA              1:32.68    1:35.98        
                  44.71     1:35.98 (51.27)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Aiden           8 MVN-CA               1:35.50    1:37.67        
                  46.95     1:37.67 (50.72)                                        
  8 Valentine, Chase           8 JCCW-CA              1:35.50    1:40.40        
                  48.05     1:40.40 (52.35)                                        
  9 Banash, Stanley            7 MVN-CA               1:35.50    1:45.48        
                  50.49     1:45.48 (54.99)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Trenton            8 STOP-CA                43.51      45.42 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Blake              7 JCCW-CA                48.38      48.01 .BLU   
  3 Friedman, Liam             8 GSC-CA                 45.49      48.75 .BLU   
  4 Rodriguez, Aiden           8 MVN-CA                 50.90      50.35 .BLU   
  5 Wang, Jared                8 SCAL-CA                53.08      50.44 .BLU   
  6 Soroosh, Maksim            7 MVN-CA                 49.02      50.50 .BLU   
  7 Garcia, Anthony            8 SEAL-CA                51.33      50.58 .BLU   
  8 Mai, Derrick               8 DA-CA                  52.09      52.35 .BLU   
  9 Kezelman, Cooper           7 COTO-CA                52.40      54.81        
 10 Banash, Stanley            7 MVN-CA                 51.77      55.23        
 11 Valentine, Chase           8 JCCW-CA                50.52      56.93        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Emmett               8 SCAT-CA                55.38      49.98 .BLU   
  2 Valentine, Chase           8 JCCW-CA                49.99      50.60 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Blake              7 JCCW-CA                55.60      53.97 .BLU   
  4 Friedman, Liam             8 GSC-CA                 56.79      57.27        
  5 Kezelman, Cooper           7 COTO-CA                57.10    1:00.60        
  6 Rodriguez, Aiden           8 MVN-CA                 56.67    1:01.38        
  7 Banash, Stanley            7 MVN-CA                 57.10    1:07.10        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam             8 GSC-CA                 42.47      41.37 .BLU   
  2 Deshler, Noah              8 SCAL-CA                46.03      43.29 .BLU   
  3 Garcia, Anthony            8 SEAL-CA                46.18      43.61 .BLU   
  4 Reimer, Trenton            8 STOP-CA                46.84      44.25 .BLU   
  5 Kopp, Emmett               8 SCAT-CA                46.25      44.43 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Blake              7 JCCW-CA                48.75      47.05 .BLU   
  7 Nguyen, Mason              8 SACA-CA                51.38      49.13 .BLU   
  8 Kezelman, Cooper           7 COTO-CA                52.70      49.86 .BLU   
  9 Banash, Stanley            7 MVN-CA                 49.56      51.83 .BLU   
 10 Wang, Jared                8 SCAL-CA                51.70      51.98 .BLU   
 11 Valentine, Chase           8 JCCW-CA                47.47      52.09 .BLU   
 12 Rodriguez, Aiden           8 MVN-CA                 52.70      53.51        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.50  'SJO
          38.10  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Alexander       10 UN-09-CA               31.23      31.44 'SJO   
  2 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA                32.90      32.70 'SJO   
  3 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                32.95      33.07 'SJO   
  4 DiCesaris, Russ           10 STOP-CA                36.25      33.74 'SJO   
  5 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA                34.54      34.45 'SJO   
  6 Polakoff, Daneel          10 AZOT-CA                33.19      34.47 'SJO   
  7 Arie, Aidan               10 UN-06-CA               34.85      34.61 'SJO   
  8 Nguyen, Tobi              10 UN-03-CA               34.63      34.67 'SJO   
  9 Ramirez, Anthony           9 BREA-CA                34.48      34.68 'SJO   
 10 Seo, Yejun                10 FAST-CA                35.46      35.05 'SJO   
 11 Quan, Evan                 9 GSC-CA                 34.43      35.13 'SJO   
 12 Yum, Kevin                10 FAST-CA                33.68      35.20 'SJO   
 13 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                38.10      35.89 'SJO   
 14 Ensley, Liam              10 JCCW-CA                38.01      36.76 .BLU   
 15 Bui, Cody                  9 UN-03-CA               36.72      36.84 .BLU   
 16 Coombs, Parker             9 GSC-CA                 37.73      36.97 .BLU   
 16 Lee, Aaron                10 SWRD-CA                37.47      36.97 .BLU   
 18 Han, Matthew              10 AZOT-CA                36.48      37.15 .BLU   
 19 Her, Benson                7 BREA-CA                37.53      37.44 .BLU   
 20 Matheis, Tommy            10 MVN-CA                 38.02      37.49 .BLU   
 21 Holguin, Kyle             10 FAST-CA                37.20      37.70 .BLU   
 22 Fallahi, Sam               9 COTO-CA                38.10      37.76 .BLU   
 23 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA                37.17      37.85 .BLU   
 24 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                36.38      37.86 .BLU   
 25 Dilts, Coulter             9 UN-03-CA               38.09      38.06 .BLU   
 25 Pearson, Blake            10 SCAL-CA                37.95      38.06 .BLU   
 27 Sumich, Milan             10 AZOT-CA                38.09      38.89        
 28 MacGregor, Gavin          10 GSC-CA                 36.74      38.96        
 29 Luu, Hien                  9 GSC-CA                 38.10      39.13        
 30 Collins, Luke              8 MVN-CA                 38.10      39.91        
 31 Nguyen, Mason              9 JCCW-CA                38.10      40.02        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.70  'SJO
        1:23.90  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polakoff, Daneel          10 AZOT-CA              1:12.83    1:12.57 'SJO   
                  35.08     1:12.57 (37.49)                                        
  2 Gray, Oliver              10 AZOT-CA              1:15.03    1:12.59 'SJO   
                  35.54     1:12.59 (37.05)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Anthony           9 BREA-CA              1:17.99    1:14.76 'SJO   
                  36.57     1:14.76 (38.19)                                        
  4 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA              1:17.25    1:15.06 'SJO   
                  36.87     1:15.06 (38.19)                                        
  5 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:14.70    1:15.57 'SJO   
                  35.83     1:15.57 (39.74)                                        
  6 Vu, Peter                  8 UN-03-CA             1:16.01    1:15.81 'SJO   
                  37.14     1:15.81 (38.67)                                        
  7 Arie, Aidan               10 UN-06-CA             1:18.40    1:15.93 'SJO   
                  36.55     1:15.93 (39.38)                                        
  8 Quan, Evan                 9 GSC-CA               1:17.64    1:16.97 'SJO   
                  36.85     1:16.97 (40.12)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Tobi              10 UN-03-CA             1:21.61    1:18.58 'SJO   
                  37.13     1:18.58 (41.45)                                        
 10 Seo, Yejun                10 FAST-CA              1:18.50    1:19.80 'SJO   
                  37.60     1:19.80 (42.20)                                        
 11 Barnes, Julian            10 SACA-CA              1:20.44    1:20.01 'SJO   
                  38.33     1:20.01 (41.68)                                        
 12 Dinh, Logan               10 SACA-CA              1:21.49    1:20.56 'SJO   
                  39.55     1:20.56 (41.01)                                        
 13 Ren, Cooper                8 BREA-CA              1:21.34    1:21.86 .BLU   
                  38.96     1:21.86 (42.90)                                        
 14 Han, Matthew              10 AZOT-CA              1:20.37    1:21.93 .BLU   
                  40.23     1:21.93 (41.70)                                        
 15 Wu, Evan                   9 AZOT-CA              1:23.82    1:22.89 .BLU   
                  40.00     1:22.89 (42.89)                                        
 16 Koehler, Robin             9 AAM-CA               1:23.67    1:23.34 .BLU   
                  38.92     1:23.34 (44.42)                                        
 17 Coombs, Parker             9 GSC-CA               1:23.77    1:24.84        
                  40.83     1:24.84 (44.01)                                        
 18 Collins, Luke              8 MVN-CA               1:23.90    1:26.42        
                  42.50     1:26.42 (43.92)                                        
 19 MacGregor, Gavin          10 GSC-CA               1:23.33    1:28.61        
                  41.58     1:28.61 (47.03)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  'SJO
        3:02.40  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kezelman, Brady           10 COTO-CA              2:27.93    2:27.70 'SJO   
                  33.46     1:11.24 (37.78)     1:49.71 (38.47)     2:27.70 (37.99)
  2 Gray, Oliver              10 AZOT-CA              2:38.53    2:34.83 'SJO   
                  36.66     1:16.36 (39.70)     1:56.33 (39.97)     2:34.83 (38.50)
  3 Yum, Kevin                10 FAST-CA              2:37.02    2:36.09 'SJO   
                  35.60     1:15.51 (39.91)     1:56.01 (40.50)     2:36.09 (40.08)
  4 Polakoff, Daneel          10 AZOT-CA              2:35.89    2:38.69 'SJO   
                  36.16     1:17.10 (40.94)     1:58.12 (41.02)     2:38.69 (40.57)
  5 Arie, Aidan               10 UN-06-CA             2:46.63    2:41.95 'SJO   
                  37.07     1:17.11 (40.04)     1:59.21 (42.10)     2:41.95 (42.74)
  6 Seo, Yejun                10 FAST-CA              2:49.75    2:50.53 'SJO   
                  37.53     1:22.31 (44.78)     2:08.26 (45.95)     2:50.53 (42.27)
  7 Samuels, Jack             10 MVN-CA               2:53.89    2:50.79 'SJO   
                  39.32     1:24.98 (45.66)     2:10.79 (45.81)     2:50.79 (40.00)
  8 Hess, Cameron              9 MVN-CA               3:02.40    2:52.53 'SJO   
                  39.62     1:25.15 (45.53)     2:10.96 (45.81)     2:52.53 (41.57)
  9 Le, Conner                10 EAST-CA              2:48.75    2:53.05 'SJO   
                  39.36     1:24.41 (45.05)     2:10.71 (46.30)     2:53.05 (42.34)
 10 Ren, Cooper                8 BREA-CA              2:57.55    2:54.22 'SJO   
                  40.08     1:25.12 (45.04)     2:11.69 (46.57)     2:54.22 (42.53)
 11 Lee, Aaron                10 SWRD-CA              2:58.75    2:54.99 'SJO   
                  39.84     1:26.61 (46.77)     2:12.78 (46.17)     2:54.99 (42.21)
 12 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              2:54.51    2:56.84 .BLU   
                  40.70     1:26.34 (45.64)     2:12.81 (46.47)     2:56.84 (44.03)
 13 Fallahi, Sam               9 COTO-CA              3:02.40    3:06.79        
                  40.22     1:29.33 (49.11)     2:20.12 (50.79)     3:06.79 (46.67)
 14 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA              2:59.42    3:08.19        
                  42.74     1:32.51 (49.77)     2:20.75 (48.24)     3:08.19 (47.44)
 
Boys 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Alexander       10 UN-09-CA             2:22.65    5:01.20        
                  35.34     1:13.97 (38.63)     1:53.10 (39.13)     2:31.51 (38.41)
        3:09.39 (37.88)     3:46.94 (37.55)     4:23.39 (36.45)     5:01.20 (37.81)
  2 Kezelman, Brady           10 COTO-CA              2:27.93    5:03.75        
                  34.01     1:11.90 (37.89)     1:50.92 (39.02)     2:29.57 (38.65)
        3:08.11 (38.54)     3:46.14 (38.03)     4:24.62 (38.48)     5:03.75 (39.13)
  3 Quan, Evan                 9 GSC-CA               2:47.97    5:53.00        
                  38.99     1:21.86 (42.87)     2:06.61 (44.75)     2:52.23 (45.62)
        3:37.58 (45.35)     4:22.95 (45.37)     5:08.44 (45.49)     5:53.00 (44.56)
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.00  'SJO
          46.30  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kezelman, Brady           10 COTO-CA                39.51      38.02 'SJO   
  2 Schwartz, Alexander       10 UN-09-CA               38.37      38.16 'SJO   
  3 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA                41.66      40.69 'SJO   
  4 Chowdhury, Arin           10 SEAL-CA                39.77      41.64 'SJO   
  5 Tarazon, David            10 SEAL-CA                44.28      41.99 'SJO   
  6 Her, Benson                7 BREA-CA                44.06      42.17 'SJO   
  7 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA                41.51      42.20 'SJO   
  8 Arie, Aidan               10 UN-06-CA               44.07      42.37 'SJO   
  9 Ren, Cooper                8 BREA-CA                45.48      42.90 'SJO   
 10 Coombs, Parker             9 GSC-CA                 43.63      42.96 'SJO   
 11 Ramirez, Anthony           9 BREA-CA                44.60      43.00 'SJO   
 12 Chheng, Thomas             9 BREA-CA                45.07      43.37 'SJO   
 13 MacGregor, Gavin          10 GSC-CA                 42.98      43.54 'SJO   
 14 Quan, Evan                 9 GSC-CA                 44.42      44.07 .BLU   
 15 Samuels, Jack             10 MVN-CA                 41.62      44.15 .BLU   
 16 Collins, Luke              8 MVN-CA                 46.30      45.04 .BLU   
 17 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                44.87      45.27 .BLU   
 18 Duong, Connor              9 FAST-CA                45.00      45.28 .BLU   
 19 Allen, Chris               9 EAST-CA                45.20      45.33 .BLU   
 20 Matheis, Tommy            10 MVN-CA                 42.78      45.37 .BLU   
 21 Hess, Cameron              9 MVN-CA                 42.35      45.56 .BLU   
 22 Han, Matthew              10 AZOT-CA                45.63      45.61 .BLU   
 23 Luu, Hien                  9 GSC-CA                 45.91      45.80 .BLU   
 24 Nguyen, Mason              9 JCCW-CA                43.92      45.93 .BLU   
 25 Fallahi, Sam               9 COTO-CA                46.30      47.04        
 26 Dilts, Coulter             9 UN-03-CA               43.47      47.65        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  'SJO
        1:41.30  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kezelman, Brady           10 COTO-CA              1:22.04    1:19.15 'SJO   
                  39.06     1:19.15 (40.09)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Alexander       10 UN-09-CA             1:21.48    1:20.00 'SJO   
                  39.08     1:20.00 (40.92)                                        
  3 Chowdhury, Arin           10 SEAL-CA              1:25.83    1:26.23 'SJO   
                  42.44     1:26.23 (43.79)                                        
  4 Yum, Kevin                10 FAST-CA              1:27.29    1:27.18 'SJO   
                  42.23     1:27.18 (44.95)                                        
  5 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA              1:27.03    1:28.12 'SJO   
                  42.83     1:28.12 (45.29)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Tobi              10 UN-03-CA             1:30.11    1:29.26 'SJO   
                  43.07     1:29.26 (46.19)                                        
  7 Her, Benson                7 BREA-CA              1:39.60    1:31.46 'SJO   
                  45.64     1:31.46 (45.82)                                        
  8 Samuels, Jack             10 MVN-CA               1:34.98    1:33.47 'SJO   
                  46.64     1:33.47 (46.83)                                        
  9 Duong, Connor              9 FAST-CA              1:39.64    1:34.02 'SJO   
                  45.96     1:34.02 (48.06)                                        
 10 Tarazon, David            10 SEAL-CA              1:33.48    1:34.12 'SJO   
                  46.82     1:34.12 (47.30)                                        
 11 Raine, Owen               10 MVN-CA               1:35.24    1:34.18 'SJO   
                  48.42     1:34.18 (45.76)                                        
 12 Coombs, Parker             9 GSC-CA               1:35.69    1:34.79 'SJO   
                  46.15     1:34.79 (48.64)                                        
 13 Collins, Luke              8 MVN-CA               1:40.09    1:34.85 'SJO   
                  47.01     1:34.85 (47.84)                                        
 14 Wu, Evan                   9 AZOT-CA              1:35.61    1:35.27 .BLU   
                  47.13     1:35.27 (48.14)                                        
 15 MacGregor, Gavin          10 GSC-CA               1:36.49    1:36.66 .BLU   
                  47.62     1:36.66 (49.04)                                        
 16 Dilts, Coulter             9 UN-03-CA             1:36.05    1:36.78 .BLU   
                  48.63     1:36.78 (48.15)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Mason              9 JCCW-CA              1:38.25    1:39.46 .BLU   
                  47.71     1:39.46 (51.75)                                        
 18 Dang, Christopher          7 AZOT-CA              1:40.48    1:44.74        
                  52.83     1:44.74 (51.91)                                        
 -- Allen, Chris               9 EAST-CA              1:36.99         DQ        
                  47.49          DQ (47.37)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.40  'SJO
          51.40  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                46.49      44.34 'SJO   
  2 Chowdhury, Arin           10 SEAL-CA                44.49      44.88 'SJO   
  3 Schwartz, Alexander       10 UN-09-CA               45.09      45.20 'SJO   
  4 Kezelman, Brady           10 COTO-CA                46.91      45.29 'SJO   
  5 Gray, Oliver              10 AZOT-CA                45.38      45.82 'SJO   
  6 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA                45.22      46.39 'SJO   
  7 Shin, Casey               10 FAST-CA                47.38      48.07 'SJO   
  8 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                47.15      48.18 'SJO   
  9 DiCesaris, Russ           10 STOP-CA                51.40      48.29 'SJO   
 10 Seo, Yejun                10 FAST-CA                47.74      48.72 'SJO   
 11 Samuels, Jack             10 MVN-CA                 50.22      49.54 'SJO   
 12 Han, Matthew              10 AZOT-CA                47.97      49.64 'SJO   
 13 Le, Conner                10 EAST-CA                51.18      50.22 'SJO   
 14 Koehler, Robin             9 AAM-CA                 51.22      50.24 'SJO   
 15 Nguyen, Mason              9 JCCW-CA                49.58      50.41 .BLU   
 16 Luu, Hien                  9 GSC-CA                 49.73      50.46 .BLU   
 17 Dilts, Coulter             9 UN-03-CA               51.40      50.74 .BLU   
 18 Bui, Cody                  9 UN-03-CA               51.05      51.04 .BLU   
 19 Lee, Aaron                10 SWRD-CA                51.05      51.06 .BLU   
 20 Allen, Chris               9 EAST-CA                51.32      51.17 .BLU   
 21 Dang, Christopher          7 AZOT-CA                51.40      51.96        
 22 Holguin, Kyle             10 FAST-CA                50.28      52.03        
 23 Matheis, Tommy            10 MVN-CA                 51.40      53.04        
 -- Coombs, Parker             9 GSC-CA                 50.73         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:49.80  'SJO
        1:52.90  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chowdhury, Arin           10 SEAL-CA              1:34.18    1:33.61 'SJO   
                  45.63     1:33.61 (47.98)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Alexander       10 UN-09-CA             1:35.03    1:33.87 'SJO   
                  45.03     1:33.87 (48.84)                                        
  3 Weijland, Nolan            8 SACA-CA              1:42.16    1:37.82 'SJO   
                  45.63     1:37.82 (52.19)                                        
  4 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA              1:38.36    1:38.99 'SJO   
                  46.84     1:38.99 (52.15)                                        
  5 Hess, Cameron              9 MVN-CA               1:38.87    1:40.90 'SJO   
                  49.76     1:40.90 (51.14)                                        
  6 Shin, Casey               10 FAST-CA              1:40.04    1:41.23 'SJO   
                  49.01     1:41.23 (52.22)                                        
  7 Barnes, Julian            10 SACA-CA              1:41.78    1:42.24 'SJO   
                  49.48     1:42.24 (52.76)                                        
  8 Samuels, Jack             10 MVN-CA               1:51.34    1:42.43 'SJO   
                  49.53     1:42.43 (52.90)                                        
  9 DiCesaris, Russ           10 STOP-CA              1:51.90    1:43.09 'SJO   
                  49.03     1:43.09 (54.06)                                        
 10 Han, Matthew              10 AZOT-CA              1:46.29    1:45.48 'SJO   
                  49.95     1:45.48 (55.53)                                        
 11 Dilts, Coulter             9 UN-03-CA             1:47.81    1:45.71 'SJO   
                  51.21     1:45.71 (54.50)                                        
 12 Raine, Owen               10 MVN-CA               1:45.56    1:45.78 'SJO   
                  51.04     1:45.78 (54.74)                                        
 13 Koehler, Robin             9 AAM-CA               1:51.08    1:46.42 'SJO   
                  49.60     1:46.42 (56.82)                                        
 14 Hoang, Tyler               8 UN-03-CA             1:51.25    1:47.96 'SJO   
                  52.47     1:47.96 (55.49)                                        
 15 Her, Benson                7 BREA-CA              1:52.68    1:49.22 'SJO   
                  52.38     1:49.22 (56.84)                                        
 16 Le, Conner                10 EAST-CA              1:52.65    1:51.86 .BLU   
                  53.88     1:51.86 (57.98)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Mason              9 JCCW-CA              1:52.90    1:52.07 .BLU   
                  53.85     1:52.07 (58.22)                                        
 18 MacGregor, Gavin          10 GSC-CA               1:52.03    1:53.43        
                  52.76   1:53.43 (1:00.67)                                        
 19 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA              1:52.90    1:53.82        
                  54.94     1:53.82 (58.88)                                        
 20 Lee, Aaron                10 SWRD-CA              1:52.69    1:55.45        
                  54.53   1:55.45 (1:00.92)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.50  'SJO
          43.10  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yum, Kevin                10 FAST-CA                34.44      34.21 'SJO   
  2 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                35.87      34.96 'SJO   
  3 Ramirez, Anthony           9 BREA-CA                38.77      36.44 'SJO   
  4 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA                36.30      36.61 'SJO   
  5 Gray, Oliver              10 AZOT-CA                35.96      37.08 'SJO   
  6 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA                37.55      37.13 'SJO   
  7 Chowdhury, Arin           10 SEAL-CA                36.23      37.17 'SJO   
  8 Raine, Owen               10 MVN-CA                 36.28      37.30 'SJO   
  9 Hess, Cameron              9 MVN-CA                 35.79      37.61 'SJO   
 10 Vu, Peter                  8 UN-03-CA               38.15      37.76 'SJO   
 11 DiCesaris, Russ           10 STOP-CA                41.60      39.37 'SJO   
 12 Wu, Evan                   9 AZOT-CA                38.88      39.61 'SJO   
 13 Samuels, Jack             10 MVN-CA                 39.91      39.65 'SJO   
 14 Barnes, Julian            10 SACA-CA                41.72      39.78 'SJO   
 15 Dinh, Logan               10 SACA-CA                39.42      39.81 'SJO   
 16 Quan, Evan                 9 GSC-CA                 43.10      40.67 'SJO   
 17 Arie, Aidan               10 UN-06-CA               39.20      40.84 'SJO   
 18 Bui, Cody                  9 UN-03-CA               42.79      41.26 'SJO   
 19 Coombs, Parker             9 GSC-CA                 40.14      41.44 'SJO   
 20 Collins, Luke              8 MVN-CA                 40.86      41.90 .BLU   
 21 Lai, Veico                10 AZOT-CA                40.45      42.39 .BLU   
 22 Seo, Yejun                10 FAST-CA                41.13      42.87 .BLU   
 23 Weijland, Nolan            8 SACA-CA                41.91      43.45        
 24 Dang, Christopher          7 AZOT-CA                43.10      44.73        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.70  'SJO
        1:40.70  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yum, Kevin                10 FAST-CA              1:16.79    1:17.16 'SJO   
                  36.71     1:17.16 (40.45)                                        
  2 Sar, Mordox               10 SEAL-CA              1:15.81    1:19.63 'SJO   
                  37.77     1:19.63 (41.86)                                        
  3 Chowdhury, Arin           10 SEAL-CA              1:18.62    1:19.93 'SJO   
                  38.47     1:19.93 (41.46)                                        
  4 Gray, Oliver              10 AZOT-CA              1:19.95    1:20.17 'SJO   
                  38.84     1:20.17 (41.33)                                        
  5 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:23.64    1:23.02 'SJO   
                  38.79     1:23.02 (44.23)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Anthony           9 BREA-CA              1:27.66    1:23.36 'SJO   
                  38.69     1:23.36 (44.67)                                        
  7 Polakoff, Daneel          10 AZOT-CA              1:23.45    1:24.29 'SJO   
                  39.84     1:24.29 (44.45)                                        
  8 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA              1:38.00    1:26.94 'SJO   
                  40.56     1:26.94 (46.38)                                        
  9 Hess, Cameron              9 MVN-CA               1:33.20    1:30.89 'SJO   
                  42.60     1:30.89 (48.29)                                        
 10 Quan, Evan                 9 GSC-CA               1:39.76    1:32.99 'SJO   
                  43.36     1:32.99 (49.63)                                        
 11 Le, Conner                10 EAST-CA              1:31.41    1:34.37 'SJO   
                  44.02     1:34.37 (50.35)                                        
 12 Collins, Luke              8 MVN-CA               1:40.70    1:36.32 'SJO   
                  43.59     1:36.32 (52.73)                                        
 13 Dang, Christopher          7 AZOT-CA              1:40.70    1:36.51 'SJO   
                  47.52     1:36.51 (48.99)                                        
 14 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA              1:40.70    1:49.02        
                  50.05     1:49.02 (58.97)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.30  'SJO
        3:31.20  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kezelman, Brady           10 COTO-CA              2:47.89    2:47.58 'SJO   
                  36.49     1:20.12 (43.63)     2:11.11 (50.99)     2:47.58 (36.47)
  2 Gray, Oliver              10 AZOT-CA              2:51.94    2:54.74 'SJO   
                  38.76     1:24.52 (45.76)     2:16.59 (52.07)     2:54.74 (38.15)
  3 Yum, Kevin                10 FAST-CA              2:54.39    2:58.30 'SJO   
                  36.13     1:25.12 (48.99)     2:18.99 (53.87)     2:58.30 (39.31)
  4 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              3:01.86    2:59.95 'SJO   
                  37.28     1:26.52 (49.24)     2:19.70 (53.18)     2:59.95 (40.25)
  5 Ramirez, Anthony           9 BREA-CA              3:11.44    3:02.16 'SJO   
                  38.60     1:27.76 (49.16)     2:23.77 (56.01)     3:02.16 (38.39)
  6 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA              3:04.60    3:04.27 'SJO   
                  38.82     1:29.62 (50.80)     2:23.78 (54.16)     3:04.27 (40.49)
  7 Vu, Peter                  8 UN-03-CA             3:00.36    3:04.51 'SJO   
                  41.49     1:30.15 (48.66)     2:25.30 (55.15)     3:04.51 (39.21)
  8 Arie, Aidan               10 UN-06-CA             3:19.18    3:06.84 'SJO   
                  43.43     1:31.64 (48.21)     2:25.55 (53.91)     3:06.84 (41.29)
  9 Hess, Cameron              9 MVN-CA               3:09.07    3:09.03 'SJO   
                  38.18     1:30.85 (52.67)     2:27.00 (56.15)     3:09.03 (42.03)
 10 Le, Conner                10 EAST-CA              3:13.31    3:11.49 'SJO   
                  43.15     1:31.58 (48.43)     2:30.35 (58.77)     3:11.49 (41.14)
 11 Seo, Yejun                10 FAST-CA              3:15.81    3:11.78 'SJO   
                  43.76     1:34.29 (50.53)     2:29.67 (55.38)     3:11.78 (42.11)
 12 Ren, Cooper                8 BREA-CA              3:31.20    3:14.63 'SJO   
                  42.10     1:33.88 (51.78)     2:29.41 (55.53)     3:14.63 (45.22)
 13 Tarazon, David            10 SEAL-CA              3:24.48    3:19.04 .BLU   
                  44.33     1:35.90 (51.57)     2:35.72 (59.82)     3:19.04 (43.32)
 14 Lai, Veico                10 AZOT-CA              3:26.65    3:19.24 .BLU   
                  44.65     1:37.70 (53.05)     2:36.94 (59.24)     3:19.24 (42.30)
 15 Allen, Chris               9 EAST-CA              3:24.09    3:20.75 .BLU   
                  48.10     1:40.54 (52.44)     2:38.31 (57.77)     3:20.75 (42.44)
 16 Lee, Aaron                10 SWRD-CA              3:21.95    3:21.51 .BLU   
                  46.33     1:40.11 (53.78)     2:36.20 (56.09)     3:21.51 (45.31)
 17 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA              3:29.94    3:25.04 .BLU   
                  48.52     1:40.20 (51.68)   2:40.23 (1:00.03)     3:25.04 (44.81)
 18 Patterson, Ryan           10 SET-CA               3:26.87    3:26.07 .BLU   
                  48.97     1:39.57 (50.60)   2:42.17 (1:02.60)     3:26.07 (43.90)
 19 Nguyen, Mason              9 JCCW-CA              3:28.77    3:30.23 .BLU   
                  46.69     1:38.71 (52.02)   2:39.96 (1:01.25)     3:30.23 (50.27)
 20 Dang, Christopher          7 AZOT-CA              3:31.20    3:30.27 .BLU   
                  47.71   1:48.51 (1:00.80)     2:45.24 (56.73)     3:30.27 (45.03)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                 NT    2:29.91        
     1) Seo, Yejun 10                   2) Duong, Connor 9                
     3) Shin, Casey 10                  4) Yum, Kevin 10                  
                  35.73     1:15.81 (40.08)     1:55.36 (39.55)     2:29.91 (34.55)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.10  'SJO
          34.40  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xie, Brady                12 BREA-CA                27.79      28.02 'SJO   
  2 Frauenzimmer, Flip        12 SCAT-CA                32.15      30.28 'SJO   
  3 Miller, Jaxx              12 FAST-CA                30.33      30.43 'SJO   
  4 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         12 SPLA-CA                30.26      30.70 'SJO   
  5 Friedman, Ryan            11 FAST-CA                31.40      31.02 'SJO   
  6 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  11 MVN-CA                 30.73      31.06 'SJO   
  7 Presley, Mason            12 GSC-CA                 31.34      31.27 'SJO   
  8 Lee, Mathias              11 SACA-CA                31.37      31.31 'SJO   
  9 Douglas, Andrew           12 MVN-CA                 32.86      31.45 'SJO   
 10 Deramos, Jordan           12 GSC-CA                 32.42      31.83 'SJO   
 11 Chuang, Trevor            11 BREA-CA                32.87      32.07 'SJO   
 12 Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA                32.03      32.16 .BLU   
 13 Shin, Preston             12 FAST-CA                33.32      32.18 .BLU   
 14 Graff, Aaron              11 GSC-CA                 31.78      32.29 .BLU   
 15 Zappas, Xander            12 DA-CA                  32.24      32.37 .BLU   
 16 Ellis, Sawyer             11 MVN-CA                 32.86      32.46 .BLU   
 17 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA                33.36      32.53 .BLU   
 18 Fujimoto, Dean            12 MVN-CA                 32.27      32.55 .BLU   
 19 Hartline, Garrett         12 MVN-CA                 32.67      32.62 .BLU   
 20 Cadaval, Jacob            12 EAST-CA                33.88      32.65 .BLU   
 21 Bertino, Dylan            12 SCAL-CA                33.55      32.67 .BLU   
 22 Gallegos, Benjamin        11 MVN-CA                 33.40      32.82 .BLU   
 23 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA                31.96      32.86 .BLU   
 24 Horvath, Henry            11 MVN-CA                 31.25      32.96 .BLU   
 25 Ragadio, Ethan            12 FAST-CA                33.80      32.99 .BLU   
 26 Bui, Andrew               11 UN-03-CA               33.37      33.08 .BLU   
 27 Wallace, Matt             12 COTO-CA                32.79      33.18 .BLU   
 28 Sech, Noah                12 SCAT-CA                34.05      33.24 .BLU   
 29 Andriashvili, George      11 SPLA-CA                33.16      33.32 .BLU   
 30 Williams, Matthew         12 FAST-CA                33.48      33.47 .BLU   
 31 Xie, Brian                12 SACA-CA                34.14      33.67 .BLU   
 32 Defabrique, Sebastien     11 SCAT-CA                33.42      33.69 .BLU   
 33 Yoshiyama, Ty             11 UN-03-CA               34.40      33.76 .BLU   
 34 Chen, Qihui               11 GWSC-CA                32.88      34.05 .BLU   
 35 Salladin, Andrew          11 FAST-CA                34.40      34.18 .BLU   
 36 Cook, Brenden             11 MVN-CA                 33.65      34.30 .BLU   
 37 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      11 EAST-CA                33.09      34.41        
 38 Smith, Tennyson           12 GSC-CA                 34.40      35.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.20  'SJO
        1:15.10  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaxx              12 FAST-CA              1:05.46    1:05.42 'SJO   
                  31.31     1:05.42 (34.11)                                        
  2 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         12 SPLA-CA              1:05.90    1:05.78 'SJO   
                  32.84     1:05.78 (32.94)                                        
  3 Perez, Christian          12 UN-04-CA             1:07.97    1:07.16 'SJO   
                  33.65     1:07.16 (33.51)                                        
  4 Onodera, Hayato           12 NBS-CA               1:08.41    1:07.95 'SJO   
                  33.12     1:07.95 (34.83)                                        
  5 Lee, Mathias              11 SACA-CA              1:09.56    1:07.98 'SJO   
                  33.28     1:07.98 (34.70)                                        
  6 Zappas, Xander            12 DA-CA                1:09.62    1:08.50 'SJO   
                  33.31     1:08.50 (35.19)                                        
  7 Duong, Jeremy             12 FAST-CA              1:11.36    1:08.94 'SJO   
                  33.02     1:08.94 (35.92)                                        
  8 Douglas, Andrew           12 MVN-CA               1:12.51    1:09.71 'SJO   
                  34.38     1:09.71 (35.33)                                        
  9 Schneider, Will           11 SCAT-CA              1:14.83    1:09.79 'SJO   
                  34.02     1:09.79 (35.77)                                        
 10 Liu, Jordan               12 BREA-CA              1:10.63    1:10.32 .BLU   
                  33.55     1:10.32 (36.77)                                        
 11 Ellis, Sawyer             11 MVN-CA               1:14.54    1:10.34 .BLU   
                  34.83     1:10.34 (35.51)                                        
 12 Chuang, Trevor            11 BREA-CA              1:13.08    1:10.35 .BLU   
                  33.75     1:10.35 (36.60)                                        
 13 Shin, Preston             12 FAST-CA              1:12.40    1:10.81 .BLU   
                  33.67     1:10.81 (37.14)                                        
 14 Cook, Brenden             11 MVN-CA               1:13.04    1:11.36 .BLU   
                  33.67     1:11.36 (37.69)                                        
 15 Williams, Jack            12 AAA-CA               1:10.63    1:11.54 .BLU   
                  33.42     1:11.54 (38.12)                                        
 16 Pham, Benjamin            12 UN-03-CA             1:11.43    1:11.55 .BLU   
                  35.29     1:11.55 (36.26)                                        
 17 Williams, Matthew         12 FAST-CA              1:11.30    1:11.59 .BLU   
                  34.86     1:11.59 (36.73)                                        
 18 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  11 MVN-CA               1:09.42    1:12.08 .BLU   
                  35.05     1:12.08 (37.03)                                        
 19 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA              1:09.84    1:12.27 .BLU   
                  34.88     1:12.27 (37.39)                                        
 20 Fujimoto, Dean            12 MVN-CA               1:12.26    1:12.56 .BLU   
                  35.44     1:12.56 (37.12)                                        
 21 Teh, Andrew               12 UN-11-CA             1:11.82    1:12.69 .BLU   
                  34.70     1:12.69 (37.99)                                        
 22 Chen, Qihui               11 GWSC-CA              1:13.64    1:13.05 .BLU   
                  35.37     1:13.05 (37.68)                                        
 23 Bui, Andrew               11 UN-03-CA             1:13.26    1:13.19 .BLU   
                  35.20     1:13.19 (37.99)                                        
 24 Salladin, Andrew          11 FAST-CA              1:15.10    1:14.15 .BLU   
                  35.83     1:14.15 (38.32)                                        
 25 Defabrique, Sebastien     11 SCAT-CA              1:12.68    1:14.87 .BLU   
                  36.04     1:14.87 (38.83)                                        
 26 Vye, Nicholas             12 COTO-CA              1:13.43    1:15.23        
                  35.24     1:15.23 (39.99)                                        
 27 Bernard, Trey             12 GSC-CA               1:15.10    1:15.43        
                  36.60     1:15.43 (38.83)                                        
 28 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      11 EAST-CA              1:12.25    1:15.59        
                  35.93     1:15.59 (39.66)                                        
 29 Dilao, Diego              12 MVN-CA               1:15.10    1:16.87        
                  36.70     1:16.87 (40.17)                                        
 30 Smith, Tennyson           12 GSC-CA               1:15.10    1:18.61        
                  37.21     1:18.61 (41.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.00  'SJO
        2:43.60  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xie, Brady                12 BREA-CA              2:14.32    2:17.35 'SJO   
                  32.28     1:06.52 (34.24)     1:42.14 (35.62)     2:17.35 (35.21)
  2 Bermudez, Jerald          12 GSC-CA               2:18.98    2:17.49 'SJO   
                  31.44     1:06.68 (35.24)     1:43.81 (37.13)     2:17.49 (33.68)
  3 Friedman, Ryan            11 FAST-CA              2:25.40    2:23.30 'SJO   
                  34.08     1:09.29 (35.21)     1:46.36 (37.07)     2:23.30 (36.94)
  4 Onodera, Hayato           12 NBS-CA               2:39.87    2:27.01 'SJO   
                  34.14     1:11.91 (37.77)     1:50.42 (38.51)     2:27.01 (36.59)
  5 Zappas, Xander            12 DA-CA                2:39.04    2:28.51 'SJO   
                  35.62     1:14.15 (38.53)     1:51.98 (37.83)     2:28.51 (36.53)
  6 Perez, Christian          12 UN-04-CA             2:35.05    2:28.89 'SJO   
                  33.98     1:12.18 (38.20)     1:51.75 (39.57)     2:28.89 (37.14)
  7 Frauenzimmer, Flip        12 SCAT-CA              2:27.65    2:29.34 'SJO   
                  33.56     1:11.38 (37.82)     1:50.88 (39.50)     2:29.34 (38.46)
  8 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  11 MVN-CA               2:33.00    2:34.46 .BLU   
                  35.10     1:14.82 (39.72)     1:54.16 (39.34)     2:34.46 (40.30)
  9 Cook, Brenden             11 MVN-CA               2:36.27    2:35.00 .BLU   
                  35.35     1:14.81 (39.46)     1:55.46 (40.65)     2:35.00 (39.54)
 10 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         12 SPLA-CA              2:39.36    2:35.02 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:16.68 (41.17)     2:00.29 (43.61)     2:35.02 (34.73)
 11 Fujimoto, Dean            12 MVN-CA               2:35.90    2:35.44 .BLU   
                  36.32     1:16.37 (40.05)     1:57.15 (40.78)     2:35.44 (38.29)
 12 Salladin, Andrew          11 FAST-CA              2:39.86    2:36.01 .BLU   
                  35.66     1:15.22 (39.56)     1:56.18 (40.96)     2:36.01 (39.83)
 13 Liu, Jordan               12 BREA-CA              2:33.68    2:36.98 .BLU   
                  37.04                             1:57.64 ( )     2:36.98 (39.34)
 14 Williams, Matthew         12 FAST-CA              2:37.14    2:37.23 .BLU   
                  36.18     1:16.29 (40.11)     1:57.02 (40.73)     2:37.23 (40.21)
 15 Hartline, Garrett         12 MVN-CA               2:38.65    2:39.25 .BLU   
                  36.35     1:17.72 (41.37)     1:59.46 (41.74)     2:39.25 (39.79)
 16 Ellis, Sawyer             11 MVN-CA               2:43.60    2:39.66 .BLU   
                  38.48     1:18.48 (40.00)     1:59.25 (40.77)     2:39.66 (40.41)
 17 Hong, Jeremy              12 FAST-CA              2:39.78    2:40.20 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:14.95 (40.04)     1:58.27 (43.32)     2:40.20 (41.93)
 18 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      11 EAST-CA              2:38.59    2:41.97 .BLU   
                  36.99     1:18.65 (41.66)     2:02.86 (44.21)     2:41.97 (39.11)
 19 Defabrique, Sebastien     11 SCAT-CA              2:37.13    2:43.45 .BLU   
                  36.58     1:17.74 (41.16)     2:02.34 (44.60)     2:43.45 (41.11)
 20 Chen, Qihui               11 GWSC-CA              2:41.46    2:44.52        
                  38.09     1:22.24 (44.15)     2:05.69 (43.45)     2:44.52 (38.83)
 21 Dilao, Diego              12 MVN-CA               2:43.05    2:44.68        
                  37.65     1:19.41 (41.76)     2:02.83 (43.42)     2:44.68 (41.85)
 22 Shaff, Mason              11 SPLA-CA              2:40.12    2:44.93        
                  37.24     1:21.07 (43.83)     2:05.45 (44.38)     2:44.93 (39.48)
 23 Fang, Aaron               11 MVN-CA               2:43.26    2:45.75        
                  39.39     1:22.17 (42.78)     2:05.58 (43.41)     2:45.75 (40.17)
 24 Smith, Tennyson           12 GSC-CA               2:40.52    2:51.61        
                  38.09     1:22.98 (44.89)     2:08.56 (45.58)     2:51.61 (43.05)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:25.30  'SJO
        5:46.60  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Nicholas           11 AZOT-CA              4:48.40    4:51.45 'SJO   
                  33.32     1:10.32 (37.00)     1:47.63 (37.31)     2:25.04 (37.41)
        3:02.23 (37.19)     3:39.56 (37.33)     4:16.99 (37.43)     4:51.45 (34.46)
  2 Le, Huy                   11 FAST-CA              5:26.62    5:09.16 'SJO   
                  33.83     1:11.37 (37.54)     1:50.50 (39.13)     2:29.09 (38.59)
        3:09.28 (40.19)     3:49.28 (40.00)     4:29.24 (39.96)     5:09.16 (39.92)
  3 Wright, Jack              11 SCAL-CA              5:20.82    5:17.85 'SJO   
                  36.80     1:16.97 (40.17)     1:58.01 (41.04)     2:38.20 (40.19)
        3:18.97 (40.77)     3:59.39 (40.42)     4:39.05 (39.66)     5:17.85 (38.80)
  4 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA              5:28.04    5:20.71 'SJO   
                  36.23     1:17.32 (41.09)     1:58.82 (41.50)     2:40.53 (41.71)
        3:22.18 (41.65)     4:04.14 (41.96)     4:44.52 (40.38)     5:20.71 (36.19)
  5 Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA              5:18.01    5:24.25 'SJO   
                  36.33     1:17.11 (40.78)     1:58.86 (41.75)     2:39.61 (40.75)
        3:21.39 (41.78)     4:02.96 (41.57)     4:45.81 (42.85)     5:24.25 (38.44)
  6 Perez, Christian          12 UN-04-CA             5:27.58    5:24.64 'SJO   
                  36.62     1:17.78 (41.16)     1:59.71 (41.93)     2:41.74 (42.03)
        3:23.40 (41.66)     4:04.86 (41.46)     4:46.17 (41.31)     5:24.64 (38.47)
  7 Williams, Jack            12 AAA-CA               5:42.44    5:24.77 'SJO   
                  34.84     1:16.21 (41.37)     1:58.47 (42.26)     2:40.17 (41.70)
        3:22.14 (41.97)     4:04.75 (42.61)     4:45.85 (41.10)     5:24.77 (38.92)
  8 Hartline, Garrett         12 MVN-CA               5:29.30    5:26.86 .BLU   
                  37.51     1:19.26 (41.75)     2:00.96 (41.70)     2:43.37 (42.41)
        3:24.92 (41.55)     4:06.28 (41.36)     4:47.27 (40.99)     5:26.86 (39.59)
  9 Defabrique, Sebastien     11 SCAT-CA              5:39.26    5:36.55 .BLU   
                  36.83     1:18.95 (42.12)     2:02.25 (43.30)     2:46.12 (43.87)
        3:29.97 (43.85)     4:13.82 (43.85)     4:57.04 (43.22)     5:36.55 (39.51)
 10 Shaff, Mason              11 SPLA-CA              5:41.18    5:41.24 .BLU   
                  38.35     1:22.35 (44.00)     2:06.34 (43.99)     2:50.77 (44.43)
        3:34.65 (43.88)     4:18.15 (43.50)     5:02.98 (44.83)     5:41.24 (38.26)
 11 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      11 EAST-CA              5:30.42    5:44.12 .BLU   
                  36.71     1:18.94 (42.23)     2:02.79 (43.85)     2:47.01 (44.22)
        3:31.53 (44.52)     4:17.00 (45.47)     5:02.22 (45.22)     5:44.12 (41.90)
 12 Wallace, Matt             12 COTO-CA              5:46.60    5:49.93        
                  37.65     1:20.60 (42.95)     2:06.79 (46.19)     2:51.98 (45.19)
        3:37.36 (45.38)     4:23.33 (45.97)     5:08.56 (45.23)     5:49.93 (41.37)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.60  'SJO
          42.00  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Keller            12 GSC-CA                 35.98      34.45 'SJO   
  2 Horvath, Henry            11 MVN-CA                 34.26      34.64 'SJO   
  3 Wu, Nathan                11 AZOT-CA                35.23      35.71 'SJO   
  4 Miller, Jaxx              12 FAST-CA                36.99      36.54 'SJO   
  5 Sech, Noah                12 SCAT-CA                37.28      37.01 'SJO   
  6 Presley, Mason            12 GSC-CA                 36.71      37.21 'SJO   
  7 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         12 SPLA-CA                37.62      37.23 'SJO   
  8 Onodera, Hayato           12 NBS-CA                 37.31      37.91 'SJO   
  9 Le, Huy                   11 FAST-CA                39.68      37.95 'SJO   
 10 Bertino, Dylan            12 SCAL-CA                36.99      38.51 'SJO   
 11 Deramos, Jordan           12 GSC-CA                 38.22      38.58 'SJO   
 12 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  11 MVN-CA                 38.23      38.61 .BLU   
 13 Duong, Jeremy             12 FAST-CA                38.00      38.98 .BLU   
 14 Perez, Christian          12 UN-04-CA               39.52      39.04 .BLU   
 15 Shaff, Mason              11 SPLA-CA                39.00      39.06 .BLU   
 16 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA                40.08      39.64 .BLU   
 17 Smith, Tennyson           12 GSC-CA                 36.94      39.66 .BLU   
 18 Gallegos, Benjamin        11 MVN-CA                 39.73      39.72 .BLU   
 19 Chalabian, Jacob          11 SPLA-CA                40.19      39.74 .BLU   
 20 Chuang, Trevor            11 BREA-CA                40.98      39.89 .BLU   
 21 Douglas, Andrew           12 MVN-CA                 40.62      39.93 .BLU   
 22 Hartline, Garrett         12 MVN-CA                 39.09      40.01 .BLU   
 23 Liu, Jordan               12 BREA-CA                40.19      40.15 .BLU   
 24 Dilao, Diego              12 MVN-CA                 39.10      40.26 .BLU   
 25 Chen, Qihui               11 GWSC-CA                39.52      40.32 .BLU   
 26 Cadaval, Jacob            12 EAST-CA                38.62      40.35 .BLU   
 27 Wallace, Matt             12 COTO-CA                40.95      40.55 .BLU   
 28 Vansomphone, Arin         11 UN-03-CA               40.27      40.68 .BLU   
 29 Cook, Brenden             11 MVN-CA                 41.20      40.82 .BLU   
 30 Andriashvili, George      11 SPLA-CA                40.92      42.52        
 31 Fang, Aaron               11 MVN-CA                 42.00      44.82        
 32 McKee, Lucas              11 GSC-CA                 41.66      45.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.20  'SJO
        1:30.70  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Keller            12 GSC-CA               1:14.30    1:11.51 'SJO   
                  35.74     1:11.51 (35.77)                                        
  2 Horvath, Henry            11 MVN-CA               1:13.52    1:14.33 'SJO   
                  35.98     1:14.33 (38.35)                                        
  3 Wu, Nathan                11 AZOT-CA              1:15.33    1:17.44 'SJO   
                  37.19     1:17.44 (40.25)                                        
  4 Onodera, Hayato           12 NBS-CA               1:18.92    1:17.71 'SJO   
                  37.76     1:17.71 (39.95)                                        
  5 Novak, Ryan               11 SWRD-CA              1:18.33    1:17.82 'SJO   
                  37.98     1:17.82 (39.84)                                        
  6 Friedman, Ryan            11 FAST-CA              1:18.14    1:19.27 'SJO   
                  39.11     1:19.27 (40.16)                                        
  7 Zappas, Xander            12 DA-CA                1:26.73    1:19.46 'SJO   
                  39.30     1:19.46 (40.16)                                        
  8 Duong, Jeremy             12 FAST-CA              1:20.94    1:19.92 'SJO   
                  39.16     1:19.92 (40.76)                                        
  9 Frauenzimmer, Flip        12 SCAT-CA              1:21.08    1:20.53 'SJO   
                  40.46     1:20.53 (40.07)                                        
 10 Shih, Kyle                12 GWSC-CA              1:19.50    1:20.60 'SJO   
 11 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         12 SPLA-CA              1:24.18    1:21.37 'SJO   
                  40.01     1:21.37 (41.36)                                        
 12 Le, Huy                   11 FAST-CA              1:27.05    1:21.81 'SJO   
                  40.16     1:21.81 (41.65)                                        
 13 Presley, Mason            12 GSC-CA               1:20.30    1:22.39 'SJO   
                  39.18     1:22.39 (43.21)                                        
 14 Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA              1:24.04    1:22.82 'SJO   
                  41.40     1:22.82 (41.42)                                        
 15 Ouyeung, Ethan            12 AZOT-CA              1:21.00    1:22.88 'SJO   
                  40.12     1:22.88 (42.76)                                        
 16 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  11 MVN-CA               1:24.86    1:22.91 'SJO   
                  41.99     1:22.91 (40.92)                                        
 17 Pham, Benjamin            12 UN-03-CA             1:26.48    1:23.11 'SJO   
                  41.60     1:23.11 (41.51)                                        
 18 Perez, Christian          12 UN-04-CA             1:25.54    1:24.08 .BLU   
                  41.03     1:24.08 (43.05)                                        
 19 Douglas, Andrew           12 MVN-CA               1:28.89    1:24.34 .BLU   
                  41.01     1:24.34 (43.33)                                        
 20 Liu, Jordan               12 BREA-CA              1:24.18    1:24.51 .BLU   
                  41.79     1:24.51 (42.72)                                        
 21 Cook, Brenden             11 MVN-CA               1:27.21    1:24.95 .BLU   
                  41.68     1:24.95 (43.27)                                        
 22 Chen, Qihui               11 GWSC-CA              1:28.19    1:25.43 .BLU   
                  42.27     1:25.43 (43.16)                                        
 23 Bertino, Dylan            12 SCAL-CA              1:23.84    1:26.18 .BLU   
                  41.44     1:26.18 (44.74)                                        
 24 Smith, Tennyson           12 GSC-CA               1:24.70    1:26.25 .BLU   
                  41.76     1:26.25 (44.49)                                        
 25 Chalabian, Jacob          11 SPLA-CA              1:23.56    1:26.45 .BLU   
                  41.68     1:26.45 (44.77)                                        
 26 Lee, Mathias              11 SACA-CA              1:29.13    1:26.46 .BLU   
                  41.76     1:26.46 (44.70)                                        
 27 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA              1:25.37    1:26.95 .BLU   
                  42.73     1:26.95 (44.22)                                        
 28 Schneider, Will           11 SCAT-CA              1:28.32    1:26.96 .BLU   
                  42.40     1:26.96 (44.56)                                        
 29 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA              1:27.05    1:27.55 .BLU   
                  43.43     1:27.55 (44.12)                                        
 30 Deramos, Jordan           12 GSC-CA               1:27.80    1:27.84 .BLU   
                  42.72     1:27.84 (45.12)                                        
 31 Dilao, Diego              12 MVN-CA               1:26.81    1:28.23 .BLU   
                  42.34     1:28.23 (45.89)                                        
 32 Chuang, Trevor            11 BREA-CA              1:28.86    1:28.29 .BLU   
                  42.68     1:28.29 (45.61)                                        
 33 Vansomphone, Arin         11 UN-03-CA             1:26.88    1:28.60 .BLU   
                  43.40     1:28.60 (45.20)                                        
 34 Lu, Kevin                 12 SACA-CA              1:30.50    1:31.12        
                  43.16     1:31.12 (47.96)                                        
 35 Chin, Noah                12 JCCW-CA              1:30.43    1:31.77        
                  42.14     1:31.77 (49.63)                                        
 36 Fang, Aaron               11 MVN-CA               1:30.46    1:32.37        
                  46.25     1:32.37 (46.12)                                        
 37 McElroy, Timothy          11 MVN-CA               1:29.74    1:36.10        
                  46.47     1:36.10 (49.63)                                        
 38 McKee, Lucas              11 GSC-CA               1:30.70    1:36.43        
                  46.95     1:36.43 (49.48)                                        
 39 Todd, Ethan               12 MVN-CA               1:30.20    1:36.53        
                  47.96     1:36.53 (48.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.30  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Keller            12 GSC-CA               2:53.30    2:36.61 .BLU   
                  38.01     1:18.19 (40.18)     1:58.37 (40.18)     2:36.61 (38.24)
  2 Hopps, Travis             12 MVN-CA               2:53.30    2:50.33 .BLU   
                  41.05     1:24.74 (43.69)     2:08.31 (43.57)     2:50.33 (42.02)
  3 Chen, Qihui               11 GWSC-CA              2:53.30    3:16.20        
                  46.40     1:37.60 (51.20)     2:28.03 (50.43)     3:16.20 (48.17)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.40  'SJO
          45.60  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Preston             12 FAST-CA                38.23      38.37 'SJO   
  2 Wu, Nathan                11 AZOT-CA                38.65      39.75 'SJO   
  3 Bermudez, Jerald          12 GSC-CA                 38.88      40.27 'SJO   
  4 Bertino, Dylan            12 SCAL-CA                40.43      41.24 'SJO   
  5 Frauenzimmer, Flip        12 SCAT-CA                40.79      41.43 'SJO   
  6 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA                40.32      41.47 'SJO   
  7 Miller, Jaxx              12 FAST-CA                42.92      41.52 'SJO   
  7 Boado Jr., Justin         11 SET-CA                 42.34      41.52 'SJO   
  9 Le, Huy                   11 FAST-CA                40.69      41.66 'SJO   
 10 Dilao, Diego              12 MVN-CA                 41.85      41.92 'SJO   
 11 Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA                41.98      42.40 'SJO   
 12 Wright, Jack              11 SCAL-CA                41.94      42.51 'SJO   
 13 Lee, Mathias              11 SACA-CA                42.80      42.83 'SJO   
 14 Liu, Jordan               12 BREA-CA                43.39      42.97 'SJO   
 15 Deramos, Jordan           12 GSC-CA                 41.53      43.19 'SJO   
 16 Chuang, Trevor            11 BREA-CA                43.90      43.79 .BLU   
 17 Cadaval, Jacob            12 EAST-CA                44.55      43.84 .BLU   
 18 Gallegos, Benjamin        11 MVN-CA                 44.04      43.89 .BLU   
 19 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA                44.48      44.06 .BLU   
 20 Presley, Mason            12 GSC-CA                 45.60      44.15 .BLU   
 21 Vansomphone, Arin         11 UN-03-CA               44.45      44.30 .BLU   
 22 McElroy, Timothy          11 MVN-CA                 45.31      44.65 .BLU   
 23 Fang, Aaron               11 MVN-CA                 43.38      44.67 .BLU   
 24 Graff, Aaron              11 GSC-CA                 45.60      44.85 .BLU   
 25 Salladin, Andrew          11 FAST-CA                45.34      45.21 .BLU   
 26 Wallace, Matt             12 COTO-CA                45.60      45.60 .BLU   
 27 Cornwell, Noah            11 CMAC-CA                45.60      46.79        
 -- Xie, Brian                12 SACA-CA                44.80         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.60  'SJO
        1:40.10  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                11 AZOT-CA              1:22.41    1:23.16 'SJO   
                  39.82     1:23.16 (43.34)                                        
  2 Shin, Preston             12 FAST-CA              1:22.60    1:23.59 'SJO   
                  40.46     1:23.59 (43.13)                                        
  3 Ouyeung, Ethan            12 AZOT-CA              1:25.73    1:28.30 'SJO   
                  41.44     1:28.30 (46.86)                                        
  4 Le, Huy                   11 FAST-CA              1:29.19    1:28.54 'SJO   
                  42.32     1:28.54 (46.22)                                        
  5 Schneider, Will           11 SCAT-CA              1:37.34    1:28.91 'SJO   
                  43.09     1:28.91 (45.82)                                        
  6 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA              1:29.03    1:28.94 'SJO   
                  41.86     1:28.94 (47.08)                                        
  7 Boado Jr., Justin         11 SET-CA               1:32.56    1:28.99 'SJO   
                  42.81     1:28.99 (46.18)                                        
  8 Horvath, Henry            11 MVN-CA               1:28.14    1:29.97 'SJO   
                  42.43     1:29.97 (47.54)                                        
  9 Frauenzimmer, Flip        12 SCAT-CA              1:31.13    1:30.01 'SJO   
                  41.56     1:30.01 (48.45)                                        
 10 Bertino, Dylan            12 SCAL-CA              1:31.77    1:30.58 'SJO   
                  43.48     1:30.58 (47.10)                                        
 11 Lu, Kevin                 12 SACA-CA              1:32.58    1:31.71 'SJO   
                  42.57     1:31.71 (49.14)                                        
 12 Miller, Jaxx              12 FAST-CA              1:33.09    1:31.84 'SJO   
                  42.20     1:31.84 (49.64)                                        
 13 Lee, Mathias              11 SACA-CA              1:36.33    1:32.00 'SJO   
                  43.57     1:32.00 (48.43)                                        
 14 Teh, Andrew               12 UN-11-CA             1:40.10    1:32.04 'SJO   
                  44.45     1:32.04 (47.59)                                        
 15 Wright, Jack              11 SCAL-CA              1:30.37    1:32.39 'SJO   
                  43.28     1:32.39 (49.11)                                        
 16 Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA              1:37.08    1:33.65 .BLU   
                  45.73     1:33.65 (47.92)                                        
 17 Chuang, Trevor            11 BREA-CA              1:37.12    1:34.43 .BLU   
                  45.10     1:34.43 (49.33)                                        
 18 Vansomphone, Arin         11 UN-03-CA             1:36.34    1:35.09 .BLU   
                  45.84     1:35.09 (49.25)                                        
 19 Fang, Aaron               11 MVN-CA               1:34.58    1:35.26 .BLU   
                  46.22     1:35.26 (49.04)                                        
 20 Deramos, Jordan           12 GSC-CA               1:37.60    1:36.12 .BLU   
                  45.37     1:36.12 (50.75)                                        
 21 Salladin, Andrew          11 FAST-CA              1:37.81    1:36.13 .BLU   
                  46.34     1:36.13 (49.79)                                        
 22 Andriashvili, George      11 SPLA-CA              1:31.49    1:37.07 .BLU   
                  45.93     1:37.07 (51.14)                                        
 23 Friedman, Ryan            11 FAST-CA              1:38.95    1:37.60 .BLU   
                  46.68     1:37.60 (50.92)                                        
 24 Fujimoto, Dean            12 MVN-CA               1:32.73    1:37.76 .BLU   
                  46.78     1:37.76 (50.98)                                        
 25 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA              1:33.93    1:37.77 .BLU   
 26 McElroy, Timothy          11 MVN-CA               1:38.75    1:40.12        
                  47.33     1:40.12 (52.79)                                        
 27 Cornwell, Noah            11 CMAC-CA              1:38.32    1:41.84        
                  49.35     1:41.84 (52.49)                                        
 28 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         12 SPLA-CA              1:40.10    1:42.65        
                  50.52     1:42.65 (52.13)                                        
 29 McKee, Lucas              11 GSC-CA               1:38.63    1:43.03        
                  49.66     1:43.03 (53.37)                                        
 30 Chin, Noah                12 JCCW-CA              1:40.10    1:43.32        
                  49.49     1:43.32 (53.83)                                        
 31 Presley, Mason            12 GSC-CA               1:40.10    1:43.48        
                  48.78     1:43.48 (54.70)                                        
 -- Zhang, LeChen             12 WASC-CA              1:36.79         DQ        
                  47.09          DQ (52.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:31.20  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Keller            12 GSC-CA               2:48.34    2:49.49 .BLU   
                  40.08     1:23.57 (43.49)     2:06.70 (43.13)     2:49.49 (42.79)
  2 Shin, Preston             12 FAST-CA              3:03.06    2:59.53 .BLU   
                  42.57     1:27.51 (44.94)     2:14.76 (47.25)     2:59.53 (44.77)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.80  'SJO
          39.20  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Kyle                12 GWSC-CA                33.00      32.19 'SJO   
  2 Morgan, Keller            12 GSC-CA                 32.45      32.47 'SJO   
  3 Wu, Nathan                11 AZOT-CA                32.13      32.66 'SJO   
  4 Perez, Christian          12 UN-04-CA               33.58      33.33 'SJO   
  5 Williams, Jack            12 AAA-CA                 34.26      33.59 'SJO   
  6 Lu, Kevin                 12 SACA-CA                34.02      33.63 'SJO   
  7 Ouyeung, Ethan            12 AZOT-CA                33.71      33.85 'SJO   
  8 Presley, Mason            12 GSC-CA                 33.80      33.86 'SJO   
  9 Zappas, Xander            12 DA-CA                  33.51      34.05 'SJO   
 10 Frauenzimmer, Flip        12 SCAT-CA                37.10      34.25 'SJO   
 11 Miller, Jaxx              12 FAST-CA                33.97      34.30 'SJO   
 12 Pham, Benjamin            12 UN-03-CA               35.73      34.56 'SJO   
 13 Onodera, Hayato           12 NBS-CA                 34.33      34.77 'SJO   
 14 Liu, Jordan               12 BREA-CA                34.54      35.16 'SJO   
 15 Teh, Andrew               12 UN-11-CA               34.81      35.44 'SJO   
 16 Horvath, Henry            11 MVN-CA                 33.75      35.48 'SJO   
 17 Friedman, Ryan            11 FAST-CA                34.80      35.63 'SJO   
 18 Deramos, Jordan           12 GSC-CA                 34.40      35.68 'SJO   
 19 Douglas, Andrew           12 MVN-CA                 38.66      35.92 .BLU   
 20 Chalabian, Jacob          11 SPLA-CA                36.87      36.14 .BLU   
 21 Xie, Brian                12 SACA-CA                38.46      36.42 .BLU   
 22 Wright, Jack              11 SCAL-CA                36.39      36.56 .BLU   
 23 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  11 MVN-CA                 36.69      36.85 .BLU   
 24 Cook, Brenden             11 MVN-CA                 36.54      36.92 .BLU   
 25 Bertino, Dylan            12 SCAL-CA                39.20      37.05 .BLU   
 26 Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA                38.06      37.12 .BLU   
 27 Le, Huy                   11 FAST-CA                37.30      37.18 .BLU   
 28 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      11 EAST-CA                35.32      37.57 .BLU   
 29 Vye, Nicholas             12 COTO-CA                37.75      37.62 .BLU   
 30 Andriashvili, George      11 SPLA-CA                37.32      37.76 .BLU   
 31 Fujimoto, Dean            12 MVN-CA                 37.92      37.98 .BLU   
 32 Smith, Tennyson           12 GSC-CA                 38.42      38.67 .BLU   
 33 Salladin, Andrew          11 FAST-CA                39.20      38.98 .BLU   
 34 Dilao, Diego              12 MVN-CA                 38.27      39.80        
 35 Fang, Aaron               11 MVN-CA                 39.20      43.04        
 -- Novak, Ryan               11 SWRD-CA                35.57         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.40  'SJO
        1:28.10  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xie, Brady                12 BREA-CA              1:10.44    1:10.70 'SJO   
                  33.11     1:10.70 (37.59)                                        
  2 Wu, Nathan                11 AZOT-CA              1:15.51    1:13.46 'SJO   
                  33.58     1:13.46 (39.88)                                        
  3 Zappas, Xander            12 DA-CA                1:15.67    1:14.91 'SJO   
                  35.60     1:14.91 (39.31)                                        
  4 Perez, Christian          12 UN-04-CA             1:17.65    1:15.41 'SJO   
                  35.48     1:15.41 (39.93)                                        
  5 Horvath, Henry            11 MVN-CA               1:12.62    1:15.76 'SJO   
                  35.88     1:15.76 (39.88)                                        
  6 Friedman, Ryan            11 FAST-CA              1:20.27    1:17.47 'SJO   
                  37.90     1:17.47 (39.57)                                        
  7 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA              1:18.10    1:17.91 'SJO   
                  36.44     1:17.91 (41.47)                                        
  8 Lee, Mathias              11 SACA-CA              1:22.16    1:18.83 'SJO   
                  35.80     1:18.83 (43.03)                                        
  9 Onodera, Hayato           12 NBS-CA               1:15.78    1:19.40 'SJO   
                  36.74     1:19.40 (42.66)                                        
 10 Wright, Jack              11 SCAL-CA              1:19.11    1:19.65 'SJO   
                  37.35     1:19.65 (42.30)                                        
 11 Douglas, Andrew           12 MVN-CA               1:26.22    1:20.88 'SJO   
                  38.39     1:20.88 (42.49)                                        
 12 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      11 EAST-CA              1:19.54    1:22.08 .BLU   
                  38.54     1:22.08 (43.54)                                        
 13 Andriashvili, George      11 SPLA-CA              1:27.46    1:22.90 .BLU   
                  38.62     1:22.90 (44.28)                                        
 14 Bermudez, Jerald          12 GSC-CA               1:22.72    1:24.12 .BLU   
                  37.09     1:24.12 (47.03)                                        
 15 Witting, Luke             12 AZOT-CA              1:24.84    1:26.25 .BLU   
                  38.94     1:26.25 (47.31)                                        
 16 Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA              1:24.18    1:26.58 .BLU   
                  38.91     1:26.58 (47.67)                                        
 17 Fujimoto, Dean            12 MVN-CA               1:28.10    1:28.93        
                  41.05     1:28.93 (47.88)                                        
 -- Le, Huy                   11 FAST-CA              1:28.10         DQ        
                  36.73          DQ (46.03)                                        
 -- Duong, Jeremy             12 FAST-CA              1:24.56         DQ        
                  36.66          DQ (42.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:07.20  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin                12 SWRD-CA              2:26.69    2:25.13 .BLU   
                  33.23     1:10.47 (37.24)     1:48.33 (37.86)     2:25.13 (36.80)
  2 Ouyeung, Ethan            12 AZOT-CA              2:46.76    2:45.65 .BLU   
                  35.85     1:17.54 (41.69)     2:01.26 (43.72)     2:45.65 (44.39)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.60  'SJO
        3:08.20  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Jerald          12 GSC-CA               2:41.59    2:38.31 'SJO   
                  36.29     1:17.54 (41.25)     2:03.52 (45.98)     2:38.31 (34.79)
  2 Horvath, Henry            11 MVN-CA               2:40.98    2:41.15 'SJO   
                  35.18     1:14.51 (39.33)     2:03.98 (49.47)     2:41.15 (37.17)
  3 Perez, Christian          12 UN-04-CA             2:47.15    2:43.61 'SJO   
                  35.06     1:19.91 (44.85)     2:05.85 (45.94)     2:43.61 (37.76)
  4 Duong, Jeremy             12 FAST-CA              2:56.28    2:48.55 'SJO   
                  36.44     1:18.67 (42.23)     2:11.27 (52.60)     2:48.55 (37.28)
  5 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  11 MVN-CA               2:54.55    2:48.76 'SJO   
                  39.22     1:23.26 (44.04)     2:12.22 (48.96)     2:48.76 (36.54)
  6 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA              2:50.77    2:51.05 'SJO   
                  38.11     1:23.43 (45.32)     2:12.59 (49.16)     2:51.05 (38.46)
  7 Hopps, Travis             12 MVN-CA               2:59.02    2:52.71 .BLU   
                  35.29     1:17.94 (42.65)     2:14.36 (56.42)     2:52.71 (38.35)
  8 Cook, Brenden             11 MVN-CA               3:00.99    2:53.61 .BLU   
                  38.81     1:22.35 (43.54)     2:15.31 (52.96)     2:53.61 (38.30)
  9 Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA              2:56.76    2:54.54 .BLU   
                  39.30     1:25.48 (46.18)     2:16.67 (51.19)     2:54.54 (37.87)
 10 Lee, Mathias              11 SACA-CA              2:59.56    2:55.63 .BLU   
                  35.60     1:22.44 (46.84)     2:14.64 (52.20)     2:55.63 (40.99)
 11 Presley, Mason            12 GSC-CA               3:02.38    2:55.82 .BLU   
                  37.25     1:23.07 (45.82)     2:17.05 (53.98)     2:55.82 (38.77)
 12 Fujimoto, Dean            12 MVN-CA               3:00.98    2:58.51 .BLU   
                  39.88     1:25.08 (45.20)     2:19.04 (53.96)     2:58.51 (39.47)
 13 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         12 SPLA-CA              3:04.74    2:59.06 .BLU   
                  38.89     1:26.01 (47.12)   2:26.40 (1:00.39)     2:59.06 (32.66)
 14 Salladin, Andrew          11 FAST-CA              3:04.28    2:59.87 .BLU   
                  38.49     1:30.75 (52.26)     2:20.95 (50.20)     2:59.87 (38.92)
 15 Wright, Jack              11 SCAL-CA              2:51.84    3:00.24 .BLU   
                  39.35     1:27.99 (48.64)     2:20.78 (52.79)     3:00.24 (39.46)
 16 Gallegos, Benjamin        11 MVN-CA               2:59.12    3:02.46 .BLU   
                  39.63     1:25.33 (45.70)     2:22.32 (56.99)     3:02.46 (40.14)
 17 Dilao, Diego              12 MVN-CA               3:04.21    3:02.86 .BLU   
                  40.98     1:30.70 (49.72)     2:21.33 (50.63)     3:02.86 (41.53)
 18 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      11 EAST-CA              3:00.57    3:06.92 .BLU   
                  39.93     1:30.10 (50.17)     2:26.78 (56.68)     3:06.92 (40.14)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.10  13-14 'SJO
          30.20  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Jake                14 MVN-CA                 26.22      26.71 'SJO   
  2 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA                26.65      27.20 'SJO   
  3 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                26.54      27.72 'SJO   
  4 Lee, Timothy              14 SCAL-CA                27.49      27.86 'SJO   
  5 Morrison, Owen            14 NOVA-CA                26.94      27.87 'SJO   
  6 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  13 MVN-CA                 27.56      27.91 'SJO   
  7 Tran, Myles               13 FAST-CA                27.82      28.29 'SJO   
  8 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                28.38      28.34 'SJO   
  9 Do, Bryce                 14 AZOT-CA                28.29      28.59 'SJO   
 10 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA                28.27      28.68 'SJO   
 11 Choi, Andrew              14 NOVA-CA                30.16      28.70 'SJO   
 12 Chuang, Colin             13 BREA-CA                28.35      28.75 'SJO   
 13 Chong, Jordan             14 MVN-CA                 29.72      28.77 'SJO   
 14 Gilbert, Ryan             14 GWSC-CA                29.70      28.80 'SJO   
 15 Seibert, Steven           14 NOVA-CA                29.46      28.84 'SJO   
 16 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA                29.46      28.85 'SJO   
 17 Fujimoto, Miles           14 MVN-CA                 29.09      28.96 'SJO   
 18 Taylor, Noah              13 MVN-CA                 29.22      29.11 .BLU   
 19 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA                28.89      29.25 .BLU   
 20 Duong, Kenneth            13 NOVA-CA                29.27      29.29 .BLU   
 21 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA                28.77      29.32 .BLU   
 22 Aistars, Anders           13 GSC-CA                 29.92      29.41 .BLU   
 23 Liu, Qianyu               14 WASC-CA                29.48      29.46 .BLU   
 24 Robbins, Zachary          13 MVN-CA                 28.96      29.49 .BLU   
 25 Valdez, Eduardo           14 EAST-CA                29.50      29.60 .BLU   
 26 Sun, Liyang               14 NOVA-CA                29.84      29.67 .BLU   
 27 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA                29.82      29.68 .BLU   
 27 Bertel, Eli               14 SWRD-CA                28.39      29.68 .BLU   
 29 Geis, Joseph              13 MVN-CA                 29.79      29.73 .BLU   
 30 Rodriguez, Jake           14 DA-CA                  30.12      29.75 .BLU   
 31 Nguyen, Mark              14 FAST-CA                29.63      29.80 .BLU   
 32 Cross, Kyle               14 GWSC-CA                30.01      29.88 .BLU   
 33 Ermisch, Austin           14 GSC-CA                 28.85      29.89 .BLU   
 34 Nakagawa, Derek           14 GWSC-CA                29.35      29.95 .BLU   
 35 Dimitriadis, Alexander    13 EAST-CA                29.45      29.96 .BLU   
 36 Martin Stratton, Luke     14 EAST-CA                30.20      29.99 .BLU   
 37 Hundeby, Hayden           13 SCAL-CA                30.20      30.06 .BLU   
 38 Brazda, Will              14 CMAC-CA                30.20      30.13 .BLU   
 39 Becker, Matt              14 COTO-CA                29.69      30.17 .BLU   
 40 Kim, Jun                  14 SACA-CA                29.62      30.26        
 41 Lee, Warren               14 AAA-CA                 30.20      30.32        
 42 Yang, Baron               13 FAST-CA                30.12      30.46        
 43 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA                 30.14      30.53        
 44 Kim, Caden                13 SCAT-CA                30.07      30.64        
 45 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA                30.20      30.70        
 46 Kurtz, Wyatt              13 MVN-CA                 30.20      30.78        
 47 Ng, Titus                 13 SACA-CA                30.20      30.94        
 48 Simmons, Camron           13 MVN-CA                 30.20      31.04        
 49 Merchant, Wyatt           14 AZOT-CA                30.20      31.30        
 50 Byerly, Cole              13 GSC-CA                 30.20      31.36        
 51 Carlson, Braun            13 AZOT-CA                29.94      31.51        
 52 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan     13 GSC-CA                 30.04      31.79        
 53 Barrosa, Lucas            14 NOVA-CA                30.20      32.30        
 54 Joe, Brandon              13 COTO-CA                30.20      33.98        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.50  13-14 'SJO
        1:07.90  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA                58.87      58.65 'SJO   
                  28.32       58.65 (30.33)                                        
  2 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                59.63      58.70 'SJO   
                  28.26       58.70 (30.44)                                        
  3 Lee, Timothy              14 SCAL-CA                59.99      59.94 'SJO   
                  29.65       59.94 (30.29)                                        
  4 Mah, Jeremy               13 SCAL-CA              1:01.70    1:00.39 'SJO   
                  29.77     1:00.39 (30.62)                                        
  5 Chuang, Colin             13 BREA-CA              1:00.96    1:00.48 'SJO   
                  29.33     1:00.48 (31.15)                                        
  6 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA                59.87    1:00.56 'SJO   
                  29.21     1:00.56 (31.35)                                        
  7 Romo, Jake                14 MVN-CA                 59.63    1:00.65 'SJO   
                  29.25     1:00.65 (31.40)                                        
  8 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA              1:00.06    1:00.72 'SJO   
                  29.57     1:00.72 (31.15)                                        
  9 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              1:00.98    1:00.84 'SJO   
                  29.63     1:00.84 (31.21)                                        
 10 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA              1:00.57    1:00.95 'SJO   
                  29.78     1:00.95 (31.17)                                        
 11 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA              1:01.32    1:01.11 'SJO   
                  29.51     1:01.11 (31.60)                                        
 12 Choi, Andrew              14 NOVA-CA              1:03.55    1:01.25 'SJO   
                  30.09     1:01.25 (31.16)                                        
 13 Do, Bryce                 14 AZOT-CA              1:01.66    1:01.62 'SJO   
                  29.49     1:01.62 (32.13)                                        
 14 Morrison, Owen            14 NOVA-CA                59.87    1:01.86 'SJO   
                  29.34     1:01.86 (32.52)                                        
 15 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA              1:02.67    1:01.88 'SJO   
                  29.75     1:01.88 (32.13)                                        
 16 Seibert, Steven           14 NOVA-CA              1:01.91    1:01.91 'SJO   
                  29.65     1:01.91 (32.26)                                        
 17 Gilbert, Ryan             14 GWSC-CA              1:02.56    1:02.24 'SJO   
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)                                        
 18 Chen, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              1:04.83    1:02.46 'SJO   
                  29.15     1:02.46 (33.31)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA              1:00.28    1:02.46 'SJO   
                  30.78     1:02.46 (31.68)                                        
 20 Fujimoto, Miles           14 MVN-CA               1:02.60    1:02.65 'SJO   
                  30.62     1:02.65 (32.03)                                        
 21 Taylor, Noah              13 MVN-CA               1:06.26    1:02.73 'SJO   
                  30.56     1:02.73 (32.17)                                        
 22 Aistars, Anders           13 GSC-CA               1:04.54    1:02.98 'SJO   
                  31.18     1:02.98 (31.80)                                        
 23 Duong, Kenneth            13 NOVA-CA              1:04.26    1:03.29 'SJO   
                  30.15     1:03.29 (33.14)                                        
 24 Duzman, Ethan             14 SCAL-CA              1:05.06    1:03.51 .BLU   
                  30.54     1:03.51 (32.97)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Jake           14 DA-CA                1:04.06    1:03.55 .BLU   
                  30.71     1:03.55 (32.84)                                        
 26 Robbins, Zachary          13 MVN-CA               1:03.80    1:03.63 .BLU   
                  31.11     1:03.63 (32.52)                                        
 27 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA              1:01.82    1:03.76 .BLU   
                  31.42     1:03.76 (32.34)                                        
 28 Ermisch, Austin           14 GSC-CA               1:03.51    1:04.01 .BLU   
                  30.91     1:04.01 (33.10)                                        
 29 Chu, Ryan                 14 BREA-CA              1:06.29    1:04.08 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:04.08 (32.72)                                        
 30 Chong, Jordan             14 MVN-CA               1:05.38    1:04.40 .BLU   
                  30.73     1:04.40 (33.67)                                        
 31 Bernstein, Jackson        14 NOVA-CA              1:04.10    1:04.48 .BLU   
                  31.04     1:04.48 (33.44)                                        
 32 Matsuda, Jason            13 FAST-CA              1:04.76    1:04.54 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:04.54 (33.18)                                        
 33 Johnson, Jack             14 GSC-CA               1:04.11    1:04.59 .BLU   
                  31.08     1:04.59 (33.51)                                        
 34 Lee, Warren               14 AAA-CA               1:04.14    1:04.65 .BLU   
                  31.31     1:04.65 (33.34)                                        
 35 Sun, Liyang               14 NOVA-CA              1:03.90    1:04.69 .BLU   
                  31.44     1:04.69 (33.25)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Mark              14 FAST-CA              1:03.94    1:04.80 .BLU   
                  31.69     1:04.80 (33.11)                                        
 37 Le-Pedroza, Joaquin       14 NOVA-CA              1:05.74    1:05.06 .BLU   
                  31.55     1:05.06 (33.51)                                        
 38 Becker, Matt              14 COTO-CA              1:06.81    1:05.19 .BLU   
                  31.90     1:05.19 (33.29)                                        
 39 Yang, Baron               13 FAST-CA              1:05.83    1:05.25 .BLU   
                  32.21     1:05.25 (33.04)                                        
 40 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              1:05.24    1:05.28 .BLU   
                  31.93     1:05.28 (33.35)                                        
 41 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              1:05.64    1:05.66 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:05.66 (34.30)                                        
 42 Hundeby, Hayden           13 SCAL-CA              1:06.49    1:05.91 .BLU   
                  31.16     1:05.91 (34.75)                                        
 43 Carlson, Braun            13 AZOT-CA              1:07.09    1:06.08 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:06.08 (34.27)                                        
 44 Cross, Kyle               14 GWSC-CA              1:05.32    1:06.10 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:06.10 (34.33)                                        
 45 Chomin, Nolan             13 AZOT-CA              1:06.73    1:06.32 .BLU   
                  32.12     1:06.32 (34.20)                                        
 46 Dimitriadis, Alexander    13 EAST-CA              1:05.96    1:06.45 .BLU   
                  31.84     1:06.45 (34.61)                                        
 47 Ouyang, Nicholas          14 WASC-CA              1:06.63    1:06.76 .BLU   
                  32.45     1:06.76 (34.31)                                        
 48 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA              1:04.91    1:07.23 .BLU   
                  31.48     1:07.23 (35.75)                                        
 49 Barrosa, Lucas            14 NOVA-CA              1:07.90    1:07.30 .BLU   
                  32.63     1:07.30 (34.67)                                        
 50 Simmons, Camron           13 MVN-CA               1:07.90    1:07.39 .BLU   
                  33.21     1:07.39 (34.18)                                        
 51 Martin Stratton, Luke     14 EAST-CA              1:05.88    1:07.58 .BLU   
                  31.53     1:07.58 (36.05)                                        
 51 Nguyen, Nicholas          14 SPLA-CA              1:05.93    1:07.58 .BLU   
                  31.98     1:07.58 (35.60)                                        
 53 Merchant, Wyatt           14 AZOT-CA              1:05.87    1:07.88 .BLU   
                  32.46     1:07.88 (35.42)                                        
 54 Macias, Lorenzo           14 DA-CA                1:06.51    1:07.92        
                  31.71     1:07.92 (36.21)                                        
 55 Coulston, Troy            14 MVN-CA               1:07.90    1:07.97        
                  33.26     1:07.97 (34.71)                                        
 55 Byerly, Cole              13 GSC-CA               1:07.90    1:07.97        
                  32.28     1:07.97 (35.69)                                        
 57 Blakeborough, Matthew     14 SCAT-CA              1:07.80    1:08.45        
                  33.69     1:08.45 (34.76)                                        
 58 Kim, Caden                13 SCAT-CA              1:06.69    1:08.61        
                  33.29     1:08.61 (35.32)                                        
 59 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA              1:06.99    1:08.99        
                  32.63     1:08.99 (36.36)                                        
 60 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               1:07.30    1:09.59        
                  33.31     1:09.59 (36.28)                                        
 61 Ng, Titus                 13 SACA-CA              1:07.21    1:09.79        
                  33.43     1:09.79 (36.36)                                        
 62 Joe, Brandon              13 COTO-CA              1:07.90    1:11.15        
                  34.27     1:11.15 (36.88)                                        
 63 Cruz, Ethan               13 GSC-CA               1:06.63    1:11.19        
                  33.43     1:11.19 (37.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.30  13-14 'SJO
        2:28.50  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macy, Parker              13 MVN-CA               2:05.30    2:04.83 'SJO   
                  30.13     1:02.45 (32.32)     1:33.82 (31.37)     2:04.83 (31.01)
  2 Chuang, Colin             13 BREA-CA              2:12.57    2:09.58 'SJO   
                  30.67     1:03.71 (33.04)     1:37.18 (33.47)     2:09.58 (32.40)
  3 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA              2:07.77    2:10.67 'SJO   
                  29.40     1:01.54 (32.14)     1:35.73 (34.19)     2:10.67 (34.94)
  4 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA              2:10.85    2:11.96 'SJO   
                  29.88     1:03.39 (33.51)     1:38.71 (35.32)     2:11.96 (33.25)
  5 Duzman, Ethan             14 SCAL-CA              2:13.44    2:13.74 'SJO   
                  30.94     1:04.52 (33.58)     1:39.47 (34.95)     2:13.74 (34.27)
  6 Sun, James                14 BREA-CA              2:12.44    2:14.11 'SJO   
                  31.06     1:04.63 (33.57)     1:39.55 (34.92)     2:14.11 (34.56)
  7 Choi, Andrew              14 NOVA-CA              2:18.35    2:14.95 'SJO   
                  31.67     1:06.35 (34.68)     1:41.96 (35.61)     2:14.95 (32.99)
  8 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              2:15.31    2:15.33 'SJO   
                  31.50     1:06.09 (34.59)     1:40.96 (34.87)     2:15.33 (34.37)
  9 Morrison, Owen            14 NOVA-CA              2:10.55    2:15.39 'SJO   
                  30.32     1:04.53 (34.21)     1:40.40 (35.87)     2:15.39 (34.99)
 10 Seibert, Steven           14 NOVA-CA              2:18.68    2:15.51 'SJO   
                  31.46     1:06.14 (34.68)     1:41.61 (35.47)     2:15.51 (33.90)
 11 Gilbert, Ryan             14 GWSC-CA              2:17.51    2:15.58 'SJO   
                  31.64     1:06.69 (35.05)     1:42.78 (36.09)     2:15.58 (32.80)
 12 Matsuda, Jason            13 FAST-CA              2:16.88    2:15.86 'SJO   
                  32.06     1:05.96 (33.90)     1:41.42 (35.46)     2:15.86 (34.44)
 13 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA              2:17.38    2:16.80 'SJO   
                  32.23     1:07.27 (35.04)     1:44.69 (37.42)     2:16.80 (32.11)
 14 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA              2:17.22    2:16.90 'SJO   
                  31.44     1:06.01 (34.57)     1:41.64 (35.63)     2:16.90 (35.26)
 15 Aistars, Anders           13 GSC-CA               2:19.78    2:17.16 'SJO   
                  31.51     1:05.85 (34.34)     1:41.72 (35.87)     2:17.16 (35.44)
 16 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA              2:14.35    2:17.27 'SJO   
                  32.38     1:07.37 (34.99)     1:43.11 (35.74)     2:17.27 (34.16)
 17 Bernstein, Jackson        14 NOVA-CA              2:15.51    2:17.62 'SJO   
                  32.49     1:07.67 (35.18)     1:42.89 (35.22)     2:17.62 (34.73)
 18 Sun, Liyang               14 NOVA-CA              2:22.53    2:17.91 'SJO   
                  32.33     1:07.06 (34.73)     1:43.17 (36.11)     2:17.91 (34.74)
 19 Ho, Ethan                 14 SACA-CA              2:15.98    2:18.11 'SJO   
                  32.87     1:07.96 (35.09)     1:43.78 (35.82)     2:18.11 (34.33)
 20 Paisley, Timo             14 SCAT-CA              2:18.98    2:18.59 .BLU   
                  31.76     1:06.91 (35.15)     1:42.96 (36.05)     2:18.59 (35.63)
 21 Duong, Kenneth            13 NOVA-CA              2:23.06    2:19.85 .BLU   
                  31.85     1:06.85 (35.00)     1:43.51 (36.66)     2:19.85 (36.34)
 22 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA              2:20.32    2:21.09 .BLU   
                  32.24     1:06.75 (34.51)     1:43.79 (37.04)     2:21.09 (37.30)
 23 Geis, Joseph              13 MVN-CA               2:24.94    2:22.06 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:10.10 (36.29)     1:46.13 (36.03)     2:22.06 (35.93)
 24 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:20.10    2:22.44 .BLU   
                  33.21     1:10.13 (36.92)     1:46.84 (36.71)     2:22.44 (35.60)
 25 Cross, Kyle               14 GWSC-CA              2:22.99    2:22.68 .BLU   
                  32.73     1:09.81 (37.08)     1:47.44 (37.63)     2:22.68 (35.24)
 26 Taylor, Noah              13 MVN-CA               2:22.43    2:22.85 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:09.49 (36.30)     1:47.23 (37.74)     2:22.85 (35.62)
 27 Kim, Jun                  14 SACA-CA              2:23.37    2:23.10 .BLU   
                  33.98     1:10.89 (36.91)     1:48.52 (37.63)     2:23.10 (34.58)
 28 Chai, Matthew             13 FAST-CA              2:26.54    2:23.33 .BLU   
                  34.36     1:10.52 (36.16)     1:47.42 (36.90)     2:23.33 (35.91)
 29 Valdez, Eduardo           14 EAST-CA              2:21.53    2:23.50 .BLU   
                  33.12     1:10.41 (37.29)     1:47.61 (37.20)     2:23.50 (35.89)
 30 Simmons, Camron           13 MVN-CA               2:23.31    2:23.70 .BLU   
                  34.46     1:11.34 (36.88)     1:49.39 (38.05)     2:23.70 (34.31)
 31 Ermisch, Austin           14 GSC-CA               2:23.55    2:23.89 .BLU   
                  33.59     1:10.99 (37.40)     1:48.95 (37.96)     2:23.89 (34.94)
 32 Chong, Jordan             14 MVN-CA               2:28.50    2:24.15 .BLU   
                  33.93     1:10.76 (36.83)     1:47.76 (37.00)     2:24.15 (36.39)
 33 Robbins, Zachary          13 MVN-CA               2:24.81    2:24.91 .BLU   
                  34.00     1:11.39 (37.39)     1:48.85 (37.46)     2:24.91 (36.06)
 34 Coulston, Troy            14 MVN-CA               2:23.09    2:25.16 .BLU   
                  33.91     1:10.88 (36.97)     1:48.39 (37.51)     2:25.16 (36.77)
 35 Holmberg, Jakob           13 MVN-CA               2:28.12    2:25.60 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:12.38 (38.06)     1:49.65 (37.27)     2:25.60 (35.95)
 36 Becker, Matt              14 COTO-CA              2:27.33    2:26.30 .BLU   
                  32.65     1:09.23 (36.58)     1:48.24 (39.01)     2:26.30 (38.06)
 37 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              2:26.38    2:26.37 .BLU   
                  32.17     1:09.88 (37.71)     1:49.07 (39.19)     2:26.37 (37.30)
 38 Chomin, Nolan             13 AZOT-CA              2:22.24    2:26.53 .BLU   
                  33.42     1:11.00 (37.58)     1:49.49 (38.49)     2:26.53 (37.04)
 39 Roeber, Zach              13 SCAT-CA              2:24.29    2:27.96 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:13.61 (38.64)     1:52.18 (38.57)     2:27.96 (35.78)
 40 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA              2:25.51    2:29.17        
                  33.75     1:11.62 (37.87)     1:50.55 (38.93)     2:29.17 (38.62)
 40 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:27.99    2:29.17        
                  34.38     1:12.54 (38.16)     1:52.41 (39.87)     2:29.17 (36.76)
 42 Margett, Jonathan         13 BREA-CA              2:27.91    2:29.59        
                  34.32     1:12.17 (37.85)     1:51.17 (39.00)     2:29.59 (38.42)
 43 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan     13 GSC-CA               2:26.07    2:30.38        
                  34.46     1:12.96 (38.50)     1:52.82 (39.86)     2:30.38 (37.56)
 44 Martin Stratton, Luke     14 EAST-CA              2:25.94    2:31.48        
                  34.28     1:12.74 (38.46)     1:52.61 (39.87)     2:31.48 (38.87)
 45 Kim, Caden                13 SCAT-CA              2:27.47    2:32.77        
                  35.04     1:13.22 (38.18)     1:53.83 (40.61)     2:32.77 (38.94)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:54.00  13-14 'SJO
        5:15.60  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Aaron               14 FAST-CA              4:33.99    4:31.58 'SJO   
                  30.65     1:04.73 (34.08)     1:38.91 (34.18)     2:14.25 (35.34)
        2:49.23 (34.98)     3:23.82 (34.59)     3:58.27 (34.45)     4:31.58 (33.31)
  2 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA              4:34.20    4:37.10 'SJO   
                  30.54     1:04.93 (34.39)     1:40.11 (35.18)     2:15.31 (35.20)
        2:50.63 (35.32)     3:26.16 (35.53)     4:02.49 (36.33)     4:37.10 (34.61)
  3 Duzman, Ethan             14 SCAL-CA              4:52.13    4:40.63 'SJO   
                  31.93     1:07.02 (35.09)     1:42.27 (35.25)     2:17.89 (35.62)
        2:53.88 (35.99)     3:29.81 (35.93)     4:06.36 (36.55)     4:40.63 (34.27)
  4 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA              4:45.74    4:41.72 'SJO   
                  32.19     1:08.12 (35.93)     1:44.54 (36.42)     2:20.91 (36.37)
        2:57.21 (36.30)     3:33.66 (36.45)     4:08.64 (34.98)     4:41.72 (33.08)
  5 Nguyen, Mark              14 FAST-CA              4:38.46    4:42.79 'SJO   
                  32.20     1:06.64 (34.44)     1:42.92 (36.28)     2:19.09 (36.17)
        2:55.67 (36.58)     3:32.35 (36.68)     4:08.51 (36.16)     4:42.79 (34.28)
  6 Lee, Timothy              14 SCAL-CA              4:54.23    4:43.81 'SJO   
                  31.43     1:06.13 (34.70)     1:42.75 (36.62)     2:19.41 (36.66)
        2:55.67 (36.26)     3:32.27 (36.60)     4:08.71 (36.44)     4:43.81 (35.10)
  7 Aistars, Anders           13 GSC-CA               4:53.30    4:46.85 'SJO   
                  31.67     1:07.24 (35.57)     1:43.60 (36.36)     2:19.98 (36.38)
        2:57.26 (37.28)     3:34.03 (36.77)     4:10.90 (36.87)     4:46.85 (35.95)
  8 Romo, Jake                14 MVN-CA               5:04.70    4:48.62 'SJO   
                  31.79     1:08.26 (36.47)     1:45.61 (37.35)     2:21.89 (36.28)
        2:58.83 (36.94)     3:36.89 (38.06)     4:12.75 (35.86)     4:48.62 (35.87)
  9 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA              4:49.30    4:56.04 .BLU   
                  31.02     1:06.22 (35.20)     1:44.18 (37.96)     2:22.05 (37.87)
        3:00.39 (38.34)     3:39.14 (38.75)     4:18.28 (39.14)     4:56.04 (37.76)
 10 Hundeby, Hayden           13 SCAL-CA              5:12.32    4:57.57 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:10.54 (37.30)     1:48.07 (37.53)     2:26.07 (38.00)
        3:05.01 (38.94)     3:43.52 (38.51)     4:22.47 (38.95)     4:57.57 (35.10)
 11 Holmberg, Jakob           13 MVN-CA               5:07.62    5:00.88 .BLU   
                  35.03     1:13.80 (38.77)     1:52.62 (38.82)     2:31.40 (38.78)
        3:09.61 (38.21)     3:47.86 (38.25)     4:25.61 (37.75)     5:00.88 (35.27)
 12 Geis, Joseph              13 MVN-CA               5:08.55    5:00.89 .BLU   
                  35.12     1:12.46 (37.34)     1:50.75 (38.29)     2:29.08 (38.33)
        3:07.98 (38.90)     3:47.21 (39.23)     4:25.20 (37.99)     5:00.89 (35.69)
 13 Roeber, Zach              13 SCAT-CA              5:02.25    5:03.56 .BLU   
                  35.22     1:14.24 (39.02)     1:53.69 (39.45)     2:32.59 (38.90)
        3:11.09 (38.50)     3:50.04 (38.95)     4:27.69 (37.65)     5:03.56 (35.87)
 14 Coulston, Troy            14 MVN-CA               5:00.88    5:04.39 .BLU   
                  33.98     1:11.96 (37.98)     1:50.33 (38.37)     2:29.21 (38.88)
        3:08.11 (38.90)     3:47.15 (39.04)     4:26.66 (39.51)     5:04.39 (37.73)
 15 Casaday, Landon           13 FAST-CA              5:15.60    5:07.24 .BLU   
                  35.05     1:13.21 (38.16)     1:51.78 (38.57)     2:30.52 (38.74)
        3:09.60 (39.08)     3:49.81 (40.21)     4:28.80 (38.99)     5:07.24 (38.44)
 16 Robbins, Zachary          13 MVN-CA               5:15.60    5:08.03 .BLU   
                  35.62     1:14.93 (39.31)     1:55.32 (40.39)     2:35.25 (39.93)
        3:13.97 (38.72)     3:51.62 (37.65)     4:30.52 (38.90)     5:08.03 (37.51)
 17 Jardim, Caden             13 GWSC-CA              5:12.80    5:09.43 .BLU   
                  34.82     1:13.26 (38.44)     1:52.28 (39.02)     2:32.30 (40.02)
        3:12.21 (39.91)     3:51.75 (39.54)     4:31.96 (40.21)     5:09.43 (37.47)
 18 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              5:12.81    5:12.60 .BLU   
                  33.29     1:12.16 (38.87)     1:53.72 (41.56)     2:34.20 (40.48)
        3:14.80 (40.60)     3:54.89 (40.09)     4:35.07 (40.18)     5:12.60 (37.53)
 19 Brazda, Will              14 CMAC-CA              5:15.60    5:13.09 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:13.08 (39.64)     1:54.07 (40.99)     2:35.30 (41.23)
        3:15.16 (39.86)     3:55.08 (39.92)     4:35.24 (40.16)     5:13.09 (37.85)
 20 Carlson, Braun            13 AZOT-CA              5:15.60    5:14.74 .BLU   
                  34.56     1:13.85 (39.29)     1:53.86 (40.01)     2:34.45 (40.59)
        3:15.07 (40.62)     3:56.12 (41.05)     4:37.18 (41.06)     5:14.74 (37.56)
 21 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               5:12.28    5:14.85 .BLU   
                  34.95     1:14.29 (39.34)     1:54.55 (40.26)     2:33.93 (39.38)
        3:13.61 (39.68)     3:54.85 (41.24)     4:35.32 (40.47)     5:14.85 (39.53)
 22 Becker, Matt              14 COTO-CA              5:15.60    5:15.39 .BLU   
                  32.87     1:09.91 (37.04)     1:49.60 (39.69)     2:30.70 (41.10)
        3:12.50 (41.80)     3:53.84 (41.34)     4:35.88 (42.04)     5:15.39 (39.51)
 23 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA              5:15.60    5:30.30        
                  35.69     1:16.30 (40.61)     1:59.86 (43.56)     2:39.42 (39.56)
        3:18.83 (39.41)     4:02.65 (43.82)     4:47.69 (45.04)     5:30.30 (42.61)
 24 Horan, Liam               14 JCCW-CA              5:15.60    5:31.71        
                  34.97     1:15.19 (40.22)     1:57.61 (42.42)     2:39.90 (42.29)
        3:23.14 (43.24)     4:06.13 (42.99)     4:49.65 (43.52)     5:31.71 (42.06)
 -- Leong, Andrew             13 FAST-CA              5:05.32         NS        
 -- Gao, Rocky                14 NOVA-CA              4:38.86         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.20  13-14 'SJO
        1:22.10  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  13 MVN-CA               1:05.97    1:07.29 'SJO   
                  33.56     1:07.29 (33.73)                                        
  2 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA              1:08.01    1:09.61 'SJO   
                  34.72     1:09.61 (34.89)                                        
  3 Hamamoto, Josh            14 NOVA-CA              1:10.34    1:10.24 'SJO   
                  34.84     1:10.24 (35.40)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA              1:07.99    1:10.27 'SJO   
                  35.12     1:10.27 (35.15)                                        
  5 Do, Bryce                 14 AZOT-CA              1:11.69    1:10.63 'SJO   
                  34.32     1:10.63 (36.31)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA              1:09.36    1:10.98 'SJO   
                  34.69     1:10.98 (36.29)                                        
  7 Tran, Myles               13 FAST-CA              1:10.47    1:11.14 'SJO   
                  34.87     1:11.14 (36.27)                                        
  8 Seibert, Steven           14 NOVA-CA              1:12.68    1:11.44 'SJO   
                  35.28     1:11.44 (36.16)                                        
  9 Bernstein, Jackson        14 NOVA-CA              1:10.21    1:11.56 'SJO   
                  35.14     1:11.56 (36.42)                                        
 10 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              1:11.74    1:12.09 'SJO   
                  35.06     1:12.09 (37.03)                                        
 11 Duzman, Ethan             14 SCAL-CA              1:11.06    1:12.78 'SJO   
                  35.39     1:12.78 (37.39)                                        
 12 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA              1:14.20    1:12.95 'SJO   
                  35.27     1:12.95 (37.68)                                        
 13 Romo, Jake                14 MVN-CA               1:14.13    1:12.97 'SJO   
                  35.65     1:12.97 (37.32)                                        
 14 Gao, Rocky                14 NOVA-CA              1:12.18    1:14.16 'SJO   
                  36.10     1:14.16 (38.06)                                        
 14 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA              1:13.14    1:14.16 'SJO   
                  36.12     1:14.16 (38.04)                                        
 16 Kiet, Troy Zen            13 GWSC-CA              1:17.87    1:14.52 'SJO   
                  37.28     1:14.52 (37.24)                                        
 17 Ho, Ethan                 14 SACA-CA              1:19.64    1:14.55 'SJO   
                  36.32     1:14.55 (38.23)                                        
 18 Aistars, Anders           13 GSC-CA               1:15.01    1:14.64 'SJO   
                  36.89     1:14.64 (37.75)                                        
 19 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              1:17.06    1:14.69 'SJO   
                  36.60     1:14.69 (38.09)                                        
 20 Duong, Kenneth            13 NOVA-CA              1:15.96    1:14.85 'SJO   
                  36.62     1:14.85 (38.23)                                        
 21 Byerly, Cole              13 GSC-CA               1:16.62    1:14.90 'SJO   
                  36.45     1:14.90 (38.45)                                        
 22 Fujimoto, Miles           14 MVN-CA               1:15.62    1:14.96 'SJO   
                  36.47     1:14.96 (38.49)                                        
 23 Bertel, Eli               14 SWRD-CA              1:12.84    1:15.29 .BLU   
                  37.21     1:15.29 (38.08)                                        
 24 Morrison, Owen            14 NOVA-CA              1:14.07    1:15.63 .BLU   
                  36.16     1:15.63 (39.47)                                        
 25 Jardim, Caden             13 GWSC-CA              1:16.32    1:15.75 .BLU   
                  36.45     1:15.75 (39.30)                                        
 26 Blakeborough, Matthew     14 SCAT-CA              1:17.66    1:15.91 .BLU   
                  36.14     1:15.91 (39.77)                                        
 27 Yang, Aaron               14 FAST-CA              1:13.01    1:16.20 .BLU   
                  37.71     1:16.20 (38.49)                                        
 28 Coulston, Troy            14 MVN-CA               1:18.00    1:16.30 .BLU   
                  37.82     1:16.30 (38.48)                                        
 29 Chu, Ryan                 14 BREA-CA              1:16.37    1:16.47 .BLU   
                  38.66     1:16.47 (37.81)                                        
 30 Lee, Warren               14 AAA-CA               1:13.40    1:16.53 .BLU   
                  37.26     1:16.53 (39.27)                                        
 31 Taylor, Noah              13 MVN-CA               1:17.31    1:16.67 .BLU   
                  37.78     1:16.67 (38.89)                                        
 32 Holmberg, Jakob           13 MVN-CA               1:18.46    1:17.22 .BLU   
                  38.42     1:17.22 (38.80)                                        
 33 Yang, Baron               13 FAST-CA              1:18.61    1:17.49 .BLU   
                  39.12     1:17.49 (38.37)                                        
 34 Cruz, Ethan               13 GSC-CA               1:20.32    1:17.59 .BLU   
                  37.65     1:17.59 (39.94)                                        
 35 Chomin, Nolan             13 AZOT-CA              1:16.55    1:17.78 .BLU   
                  38.90     1:17.78 (38.88)                                        
 36 Becker, Matt              14 COTO-CA              1:17.59    1:17.84 .BLU   
                  38.35     1:17.84 (39.49)                                        
 37 Robbins, Zachary          13 MVN-CA               1:15.02    1:17.86 .BLU   
                  38.75     1:17.86 (39.11)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Jake           14 DA-CA                1:18.73    1:18.43 .BLU   
                  38.38     1:18.43 (40.05)                                        
 39 Nguyen, Nicholas          14 SPLA-CA              1:19.04    1:18.83 .BLU   
                  38.53     1:18.83 (40.30)                                        
 40 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               1:15.96    1:19.10 .BLU   
                  39.12     1:19.10 (39.98)                                        
 41 Horan, Liam               14 JCCW-CA              1:19.75    1:19.12 .BLU   
                  38.01     1:19.12 (41.11)                                        
 42 Le-Pedroza, Joaquin       14 NOVA-CA              1:18.50    1:20.57 .BLU   
                  39.21     1:20.57 (41.36)                                        
 43 Barrosa, Lucas            14 NOVA-CA              1:20.37    1:21.20 .BLU   
                  39.88     1:21.20 (41.32)                                        
 44 Margett, Jonathan         13 BREA-CA              1:21.60    1:21.67 .BLU   
                  40.65     1:21.67 (41.02)                                        
 45 Joe, Brandon              13 COTO-CA              1:22.10    1:21.79 .BLU   
                  39.61     1:21.79 (42.18)                                        
 46 Chong, Jordan             14 MVN-CA               1:21.02    1:21.90 .BLU   
                  39.91     1:21.90 (41.99)                                        
 47 Ermisch, Austin           14 GSC-CA               1:20.96    1:22.22        
                  40.76     1:22.22 (41.46)                                        
 48 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA              1:18.28    1:23.72        
                  39.68     1:23.72 (44.04)                                        
 -- Hundeby, Hayden           13 SCAL-CA              1:20.39         DQ        
                  40.70          DQ (44.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.60  13-14 'SJO
        2:53.30  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Vincent            14 BREA-CA              2:22.77    2:20.08 'SJO   
                  33.99     1:08.68 (34.69)     1:44.75 (36.07)     2:20.08 (35.33)
  2 Macy, Parker              13 MVN-CA               2:24.04    2:22.93 'SJO   
                  33.86     1:10.05 (36.19)     1:46.70 (36.65)     2:22.93 (36.23)
  3 Chuang, Colin             13 BREA-CA              2:29.32    2:26.28 'SJO   
                  36.21     1:13.53 (37.32)     1:50.79 (37.26)     2:26.28 (35.49)
  4 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  13 MVN-CA               2:29.22    2:28.30 'SJO   
                  36.50     1:14.61 (38.11)     1:52.11 (37.50)     2:28.30 (36.19)
  5 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA              2:28.39    2:29.53 'SJO   
                  34.95     1:11.73 (36.78)     1:50.31 (38.58)     2:29.53 (39.22)
  6 Tran, Myles               13 FAST-CA              2:32.00    2:32.40 'SJO   
                  35.32     1:14.59 (39.27)     1:54.53 (39.94)     2:32.40 (37.87)
  7 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA              2:37.34    2:35.77 'SJO   
                  36.99     1:16.03 (39.04)     1:56.39 (40.36)     2:35.77 (39.38)
  8 Coulston, Troy            14 MVN-CA               2:39.89    2:37.57 'SJO   
                  38.35     1:17.93 (39.58)     1:58.46 (40.53)     2:37.57 (39.11)
  9 Romo, Jake                14 MVN-CA               2:37.52    2:38.65 'SJO   
                  37.26     1:18.06 (40.80)     1:59.99 (41.93)     2:38.65 (38.66)
 10 Matsuda, Jason            13 FAST-CA              2:42.51    2:39.04 'SJO   
                  36.82     1:16.15 (39.33)     1:57.88 (41.73)     2:39.04 (41.16)
 11 Nguyen, Mark              14 FAST-CA              2:45.34    2:39.83 'SJO   
                  38.99     1:19.07 (40.08)     2:00.25 (41.18)     2:39.83 (39.58)
 12 Yang, Baron               13 FAST-CA              2:44.37    2:40.76 'SJO   
                  39.74     1:20.09 (40.35)     2:00.43 (40.34)     2:40.76 (40.33)
 13 Ho, Ethan                 14 SACA-CA              2:46.67    2:41.06 'SJO   
                  37.76     1:18.51 (40.75)     2:01.02 (42.51)     2:41.06 (40.04)
 14 Byerly, Cole              13 GSC-CA               2:46.21    2:41.36 'SJO   
                  38.00     1:18.63 (40.63)     2:00.96 (42.33)     2:41.36 (40.40)
 15 Fujimoto, Miles           14 MVN-CA               2:47.22    2:41.60 'SJO   
                  40.09     1:21.83 (41.74)     2:02.98 (41.15)     2:41.60 (38.62)
 16 Robbins, Zachary          13 MVN-CA               2:40.30    2:41.87 'SJO   
                  38.46     1:19.15 (40.69)     2:00.55 (41.40)     2:41.87 (41.32)
 17 Chomin, Nolan             13 AZOT-CA              2:44.49    2:43.35 .BLU   
                  38.83     1:20.07 (41.24)     2:02.52 (42.45)     2:43.35 (40.83)
 18 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:48.00    2:43.81 .BLU   
                  39.87     1:21.25 (41.38)     2:03.51 (42.26)     2:43.81 (40.30)
 19 Holmberg, Jakob           13 MVN-CA               2:53.30    2:45.52 .BLU   
                  40.06     1:21.90 (41.84)     2:04.56 (42.66)     2:45.52 (40.96)
 20 Yang, Aaron               14 FAST-CA              2:41.06    2:45.97 .BLU   
                  39.98     1:22.02 (42.04)     2:04.50 (42.48)     2:45.97 (41.47)
 21 Taylor, Noah              13 MVN-CA               2:44.33    2:46.33 .BLU   
                  40.28     1:22.91 (42.63)     2:05.69 (42.78)     2:46.33 (40.64)
 22 Jardim, Caden             13 GWSC-CA              2:47.29    2:46.34 .BLU   
                  38.44     1:20.81 (42.37)     2:04.95 (44.14)     2:46.34 (41.39)
 23 Kurtz, Wyatt              13 MVN-CA               2:44.97    2:47.01 .BLU   
                  39.92     1:22.55 (42.63)     2:05.59 (43.04)     2:47.01 (41.42)
 24 Martin Stratton, Luke     14 EAST-CA              2:45.94    2:48.03 .BLU   
                  39.01     1:21.85 (42.84)     2:05.88 (44.03)     2:48.03 (42.15)
 25 Horan, Liam               14 JCCW-CA              2:49.99    2:48.20 .BLU   
                  38.81     1:22.03 (43.22)     2:05.75 (43.72)     2:48.20 (42.45)
 26 Becker, Matt              14 COTO-CA              2:42.99    2:48.45 .BLU   
                  40.51     1:23.11 (42.60)     2:07.13 (44.02)     2:48.45 (41.32)
 27 Valdez, Eduardo           14 EAST-CA              2:53.03    2:48.48 .BLU   
                  39.94     1:22.76 (42.82)     2:07.75 (44.99)     2:48.48 (40.73)
 28 Geis, Joseph              13 MVN-CA               2:53.30    2:49.33 .BLU   
                  42.44     1:25.26 (42.82)     2:08.45 (43.19)     2:49.33 (40.88)
 29 Joe, Brandon              13 COTO-CA              2:51.41    2:49.46 .BLU   
                  41.67     1:24.60 (42.93)     2:07.40 (42.80)     2:49.46 (42.06)
 30 Barrosa, Lucas            14 NOVA-CA              2:51.76    2:50.01 .BLU   
                  41.37     1:24.46 (43.09)     2:07.62 (43.16)     2:50.01 (42.39)
 31 Brazda, Will              14 CMAC-CA              2:53.30    2:51.16 .BLU   
                  40.81     1:24.77 (43.96)     2:09.06 (44.29)     2:51.16 (42.10)
 32 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA              2:53.30    3:06.74        
                  42.66     1:29.95 (47.29)     2:18.45 (48.50)     3:06.74 (48.29)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.60  13-14 'SJO
        1:29.20  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA              1:13.45    1:14.14 'SJO   
                  35.81     1:14.14 (38.33)                                        
  2 Sun, Liyang               14 NOVA-CA              1:15.39    1:15.86 'SJO   
                  36.51     1:15.86 (39.35)                                        
  3 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA              1:19.47    1:17.30 'SJO   
                  37.16     1:17.30 (40.14)                                        
  4 Chen, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              1:18.33    1:18.10 'SJO   
                  36.19     1:18.10 (41.91)                                        
  5 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA              1:16.04    1:18.63 'SJO   
                  37.75     1:18.63 (40.88)                                        
  6 Macias, Lorenzo           14 DA-CA                1:18.26    1:19.80 'SJO   
                  37.96     1:19.80 (41.84)                                        
  7 Lee, Timothy              14 SCAL-CA              1:19.63    1:20.07 'SJO   
                  38.12     1:20.07 (41.95)                                        
  8 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA              1:21.75    1:20.26 'SJO   
                  37.76     1:20.26 (42.50)                                        
  9 Cross, Kyle               14 GWSC-CA              1:19.08    1:20.80 'SJO   
                  38.19     1:20.80 (42.61)                                        
 10 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              1:22.75    1:21.55 'SJO   
                  38.62     1:21.55 (42.93)                                        
 11 Duong, Kenneth            13 NOVA-CA              1:24.17    1:21.74 'SJO   
                  38.95     1:21.74 (42.79)                                        
 12 Bertel, Eli               14 SWRD-CA              1:19.10    1:22.29 'SJO   
                  39.26     1:22.29 (43.03)                                        
 13 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA              1:24.00    1:22.40 'SJO   
                  38.94     1:22.40 (43.46)                                        
 14 Morrison, Owen            14 NOVA-CA              1:24.40    1:22.50 'SJO   
                  39.37     1:22.50 (43.13)                                        
 15 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  13 MVN-CA               1:25.36    1:22.71 'SJO   
                  39.64     1:22.71 (43.07)                                        
 16 Hamamoto, Josh            14 NOVA-CA              1:25.69    1:23.01 'SJO   
                  39.90     1:23.01 (43.11)                                        
 17 Barrosa, Lucas            14 NOVA-CA              1:23.34    1:23.08 'SJO   
                  40.33     1:23.08 (42.75)                                        
 18 Tan, William              14 BREA-CA              1:26.72    1:23.38 'SJO   
                  39.11     1:23.38 (44.27)                                        
 19 Thorhaug, Conrad          14 EAST-CA              1:23.43    1:23.55 'SJO   
                  40.70     1:23.55 (42.85)                                        
 20 Martin Stratton, Luke     14 EAST-CA              1:23.40    1:23.78 .BLU   
                  40.56     1:23.78 (43.22)                                        
 21 Ouyang, Nicholas          14 WASC-CA              1:25.02    1:23.82 .BLU   
                  40.21     1:23.82 (43.61)                                        
 22 Le-Pedroza, Joaquin       14 NOVA-CA              1:24.69    1:24.17 .BLU   
                  40.29     1:24.17 (43.88)                                        
 23 Choi, Andrew              14 NOVA-CA              1:27.97    1:24.23 .BLU   
                  40.65     1:24.23 (43.58)                                        
 24 Aistars, Anders           13 GSC-CA               1:24.25    1:24.40 .BLU   
                  39.75     1:24.40 (44.65)                                        
 25 Chuang, Colin             13 BREA-CA              1:23.48    1:24.81 .BLU   
                  41.13     1:24.81 (43.68)                                        
 26 Quach, Cody               13 UN-10-CA             1:24.38    1:25.14 .BLU   
                  40.98     1:25.14 (44.16)                                        
 27 Kurtz, Wyatt              13 MVN-CA               1:25.83    1:25.42 .BLU   
                  41.77     1:25.42 (43.65)                                        
 28 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA              1:28.24    1:25.63 .BLU   
                  40.88     1:25.63 (44.75)                                        
 29 Luu, Huy                  13 GSC-CA               1:22.76    1:26.31 .BLU   
                  41.29     1:26.31 (45.02)                                        
 30 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              1:26.33    1:26.53 .BLU   
                  41.24     1:26.53 (45.29)                                        
 31 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              1:27.82    1:27.11 .BLU   
                  41.32     1:27.11 (45.79)                                        
 32 Huynh, Gohan              14 UN-03-CA             1:26.24    1:27.26 .BLU   
                  42.29     1:27.26 (44.97)                                        
 33 Loo, Kanoa                13 AZOT-CA              1:25.41    1:27.49 .BLU   
                  41.12     1:27.49 (46.37)                                        
 34 Matsuda, Jason            13 FAST-CA              1:29.20    1:27.53 .BLU   
                  40.45     1:27.53 (47.08)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Jake           14 DA-CA                1:24.26    1:27.78 .BLU   
                  42.39     1:27.78 (45.39)                                        
 36 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              1:27.44    1:28.64 .BLU   
                  42.64     1:28.64 (46.00)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Nicholas          14 SPLA-CA              1:26.47    1:28.65 .BLU   
                  42.24     1:28.65 (46.41)                                        
 38 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               1:28.12    1:29.27        
                  42.10     1:29.27 (47.17)                                        
 39 Ermisch, Austin           14 GSC-CA               1:27.31    1:29.80        
                  43.33     1:29.80 (46.47)                                        
 40 Kiet, Troy Zen            13 GWSC-CA              1:29.20    1:30.71        
                  43.83     1:30.71 (46.88)                                        
 41 Joe, Brandon              13 COTO-CA              1:29.20    1:32.08        
                  45.10     1:32.08 (46.98)                                        
 42 Holmberg, Jakob           13 MVN-CA               1:29.20    1:38.52        
                  47.61     1:38.52 (50.91)                                        
 43 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA              1:28.36    1:40.99        
                  47.24     1:40.99 (53.75)                                        
 -- Chu, Ryan                 14 BREA-CA              1:27.28         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.00  13-14 'SJO
        3:15.20  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Liyang               14 NOVA-CA              2:38.75    2:39.24 'SJO   
                  38.09     1:18.84 (40.75)     2:00.49 (41.65)     2:39.24 (38.75)
  2 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA              2:47.78    2:49.36 'SJO   
                  39.87     1:25.37 (45.50)     2:08.88 (43.51)     2:49.36 (40.48)
  3 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA              2:42.77    2:50.05 'SJO   
                  39.77     1:22.80 (43.03)     2:07.15 (44.35)     2:50.05 (42.90)
  4 Macias, Lorenzo           14 DA-CA                2:52.05    2:51.97 'SJO   
                  39.38     1:24.05 (44.67)     2:08.39 (44.34)     2:51.97 (43.58)
  5 Cheng, Vincent            14 BREA-CA              2:50.77    2:52.68 'SJO   
                  40.07     1:24.08 (44.01)     2:08.42 (44.34)     2:52.68 (44.26)
  6 Cross, Kyle               14 GWSC-CA              2:51.36    2:53.39 'SJO   
                  39.09     1:23.41 (44.32)     2:08.95 (45.54)     2:53.39 (44.44)
  7 Sun, James                14 BREA-CA              2:59.39    2:55.02 'SJO   
                  40.52     1:25.92 (45.40)     2:10.87 (44.95)     2:55.02 (44.15)
  8 Duong, Kenneth            13 NOVA-CA              3:03.86    2:55.64 'SJO   
                  39.99     1:24.66 (44.67)     2:10.95 (46.29)     2:55.64 (44.69)
  9 Gao, Rocky                14 NOVA-CA              2:59.71    2:57.32 'SJO   
                  40.84     1:26.31 (45.47)     2:11.93 (45.62)     2:57.32 (45.39)
 10 Lee, Warren               14 AAA-CA               2:57.74    2:57.39 'SJO   
                  40.70     1:26.15 (45.45)     2:12.01 (45.86)     2:57.39 (45.38)
 11 Aistars, Anders           13 GSC-CA               3:12.20    2:57.56 'SJO   
                  39.63     1:24.02 (44.39)     2:11.25 (47.23)     2:57.56 (46.31)
 12 Yang, Baron               13 FAST-CA              3:03.22    2:57.94 'SJO   
                  40.93     1:25.67 (44.74)     2:11.85 (46.18)     2:57.94 (46.09)
 13 Barrosa, Lucas            14 NOVA-CA              2:57.01    2:58.70 'SJO   
                  41.16     1:26.61 (45.45)     2:12.25 (45.64)     2:58.70 (46.45)
 14 Choi, Andrew              14 NOVA-CA              3:06.16    3:00.74 'SJO   
                  41.77     1:27.83 (46.06)     2:15.32 (47.49)     3:00.74 (45.42)
 15 Kurtz, Wyatt              13 MVN-CA               2:59.90    3:00.93 'SJO   
                  43.20     1:29.17 (45.97)     2:15.96 (46.79)     3:00.93 (44.97)
 16 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA              3:09.64    3:01.44 .BLU   
                  41.06     1:27.91 (46.85)     2:14.80 (46.89)     3:01.44 (46.64)
 17 Rodriguez, Jake           14 DA-CA                3:01.15    3:02.04 .BLU   
                  41.40     1:28.12 (46.72)     2:15.61 (47.49)     3:02.04 (46.43)
 18 Quach, Cody               13 UN-10-CA             3:01.46    3:03.54 .BLU   
                  41.19     1:27.72 (46.53)     2:16.12 (48.40)     3:03.54 (47.42)
 19 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan     13 GSC-CA               3:09.72    3:04.00 .BLU   
                  44.47     1:31.64 (47.17)     2:19.32 (47.68)     3:04.00 (44.68)
 20 Bertel, Eli               14 SWRD-CA              3:15.20    3:04.25 .BLU   
                  42.86     1:30.39 (47.53)     2:18.28 (47.89)     3:04.25 (45.97)
 21 Luu, Huy                  13 GSC-CA               2:59.90    3:04.79 .BLU   
                  43.73     1:31.07 (47.34)     2:18.32 (47.25)     3:04.79 (46.47)
 22 Kiet, Troy Zen            13 GWSC-CA              3:14.70    3:04.86 .BLU   
                  45.96     1:34.28 (48.32)     2:19.32 (45.04)     3:04.86 (45.54)
 23 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA              2:55.16    3:05.17 .BLU   
                  42.66     1:29.81 (47.15)     2:18.20 (48.39)     3:05.17 (46.97)
 24 Tan, William              14 BREA-CA              3:06.10    3:05.57 .BLU   
                  41.33     1:28.76 (47.43)     2:17.96 (49.20)     3:05.57 (47.61)
 25 Loo, Kanoa                13 AZOT-CA              3:08.84    3:06.98 .BLU   
                  43.29     1:30.72 (47.43)     2:19.35 (48.63)     3:06.98 (47.63)
 26 Ho, Ethan                 14 SACA-CA              2:50.80    3:10.79 .BLU   
                  43.73     1:32.80 (49.07)     2:21.95 (49.15)     3:10.79 (48.84)
 27 Thorhaug, Conrad          14 EAST-CA              3:04.17    3:11.29 .BLU   
                  44.09     1:32.27 (48.18)     2:22.62 (50.35)     3:11.29 (48.67)
 28 Huynh, Gohan              14 UN-03-CA             3:11.32    3:11.41 .BLU   
                  44.67     1:32.97 (48.30)     2:23.34 (50.37)     3:11.41 (48.07)
 29 Ng, Titus                 13 SACA-CA              3:12.06    3:12.84 .BLU   
                  43.43     1:33.58 (50.15)     2:23.95 (50.37)     3:12.84 (48.89)
 30 Barseghian, Cal           13 GSC-CA               3:11.33    3:13.01 .BLU   
                  44.84     1:34.54 (49.70)     2:24.92 (50.38)     3:13.01 (48.09)
 31 Ermisch, Austin           14 GSC-CA               3:12.24    3:13.62 .BLU   
                  44.86     1:34.32 (49.46)     2:25.02 (50.70)     3:13.62 (48.60)
 32 Holmberg, Jakob           13 MVN-CA               3:15.20    3:16.43        
                  47.35     1:37.47 (50.12)     2:27.08 (49.61)     3:16.43 (49.35)
 33 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               3:14.74    3:16.66        
                  42.93     1:33.04 (50.11)     2:25.63 (52.59)     3:16.66 (51.03)
 34 Kim, Caden                13 SCAT-CA              3:15.20    3:17.71        
                  44.12     1:33.63 (49.51)     2:26.44 (52.81)     3:17.71 (51.27)
 35 Chomin, Nolan             13 AZOT-CA              2:50.80    3:20.67        
                  45.57     1:37.13 (51.56)     2:29.89 (52.76)     3:20.67 (50.78)
 -- Joe, Brandon              13 COTO-CA              3:10.78         DQ        
                  45.61     1:33.84 (48.23)     2:23.33 (49.49)          DQ (47.69)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.60  13-14 'SJO
        1:16.70  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Aaron               14 FAST-CA              1:01.85    1:03.21 'SJO   
                  30.02     1:03.21 (33.19)                                        
  2 Tran, Myles               13 FAST-CA              1:06.08    1:04.48 'SJO   
                  30.76     1:04.48 (33.72)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA              1:06.86    1:05.82 'SJO   
                  30.51     1:05.82 (35.31)                                        
  4 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA              1:07.80    1:06.81 'SJO   
                  31.81     1:06.81 (35.00)                                        
  5 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA              1:08.34    1:07.33 'SJO   
                  32.02     1:07.33 (35.31)                                        
  6 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA              1:06.03    1:07.40 'SJO   
                  31.84     1:07.40 (35.56)                                        
  7 Lee, Timothy              14 SCAL-CA              1:08.16    1:07.41 'SJO   
                  31.94     1:07.41 (35.47)                                        
  8 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  13 MVN-CA               1:06.56    1:07.62 'SJO   
                  32.21     1:07.62 (35.41)                                        
  9 Morrison, Owen            14 NOVA-CA              1:10.22    1:08.32 'SJO   
                  31.44     1:08.32 (36.88)                                        
 10 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              1:11.54    1:09.04 'SJO   
                  32.83     1:09.04 (36.21)                                        
 11 Seibert, Steven           14 NOVA-CA              1:12.10    1:10.31 'SJO   
                  33.21     1:10.31 (37.10)                                        
 12 Liu, Qianyu               14 WASC-CA              1:12.58    1:10.99 'SJO   
                  33.38     1:10.99 (37.61)                                        
 13 Fujimoto, Miles           14 MVN-CA               1:13.34    1:11.10 'SJO   
                  33.43     1:11.10 (37.67)                                        
 14 Romo, Jake                14 MVN-CA               1:14.01    1:11.29 'SJO   
                  32.45     1:11.29 (38.84)                                        
 15 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA              1:14.29    1:11.66 .BLU   
                  33.76     1:11.66 (37.90)                                        
 16 Carlson, Braun            13 AZOT-CA              1:11.32    1:12.03 .BLU   
                  33.47     1:12.03 (38.56)                                        
 17 Kim, Jun                  14 SACA-CA              1:15.70    1:12.37 .BLU   
                  33.86     1:12.37 (38.51)                                        
 18 Nakagawa, Derek           14 GWSC-CA              1:13.04    1:13.37 .BLU   
                  34.01     1:13.37 (39.36)                                        
 19 Ng, Titus                 13 SACA-CA              1:14.63    1:14.41 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:14.41 (39.49)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Mark              14 FAST-CA              1:14.02    1:14.95 .BLU   
                  35.04     1:14.95 (39.91)                                        
 21 Hundeby, Hayden           13 SCAL-CA              1:16.39    1:15.08 .BLU   
                  34.80     1:15.08 (40.28)                                        
 22 Simmons, Camron           13 MVN-CA               1:15.79    1:15.55 .BLU   
                  36.76     1:15.55 (38.79)                                        
 23 Do, Bryce                 14 AZOT-CA              1:13.92    1:15.67 .BLU   
                  34.71     1:15.67 (40.96)                                        
 24 Byerly, Cole              13 GSC-CA               1:16.51    1:15.72 .BLU   
                  35.81     1:15.72 (39.91)                                        
 25 Paisley, Timo             14 SCAT-CA              1:16.00    1:16.61 .BLU   
                  35.84     1:16.61 (40.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:48.30  13-14 'SJO
        2:53.10  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macy, Parker              13 MVN-CA               2:30.59    2:24.94 'SJO   
                  34.03     1:12.21 (38.18)     1:48.79 (36.58)     2:24.94 (36.15)
  2 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA              2:32.61    2:29.02 'SJO   
                  32.76     1:10.09 (37.33)     1:49.21 (39.12)     2:29.02 (39.81)
  3 Kurtz, Wyatt              13 MVN-CA               2:34.99    2:29.49 'SJO   
                  33.67     1:11.88 (38.21)     1:50.37 (38.49)     2:29.49 (39.12)
  4 Tran, Myles               13 FAST-CA              2:27.04    2:33.30 'SJO   
                  35.00     1:13.27 (38.27)     1:53.28 (40.01)     2:33.30 (40.02)
  5 Nguyen, Mark              14 FAST-CA              2:53.10    2:41.21 'SJO   
                  35.07     1:15.89 (40.82)     1:59.32 (43.43)     2:41.21 (41.89)
  6 Simmons, Camron           13 MVN-CA               2:42.09    2:42.04 'SJO   
                  36.79     1:17.75 (40.96)     2:00.84 (43.09)     2:42.04 (41.20)
  7 Ng, Titus                 13 SACA-CA              2:53.10    2:52.25 .BLU   
                  38.54     1:23.20 (44.66)     2:08.24 (45.04)     2:52.25 (44.01)
  8 Carlson, Braun            13 AZOT-CA              2:33.30    2:56.83        
                  36.36     1:20.43 (44.07)     2:09.27 (48.84)     2:56.83 (47.56)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.80  13-14 'SJO
        2:49.00  13-14 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              2:25.47    2:24.01 'SJO   
                  31.04     1:09.34 (38.30)     1:51.41 (42.07)     2:24.01 (32.60)
  2 Tran, Myles               13 FAST-CA              2:26.34    2:24.44 'SJO   
                  32.32     1:10.01 (37.69)     1:53.44 (43.43)     2:24.44 (31.00)
  3 Hamamoto, Josh            14 NOVA-CA              2:30.33    2:26.94 'SJO   
                  31.37     1:09.71 (38.34)     1:55.24 (45.53)     2:26.94 (31.70)
  4 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  13 MVN-CA               2:28.66    2:26.98 'SJO   
                  31.62     1:09.39 (37.77)     1:54.29 (44.90)     2:26.98 (32.69)
  5 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              2:32.58    2:27.29 'SJO   
                  31.11     1:07.96 (36.85)     1:52.66 (44.70)     2:27.29 (34.63)
  6 Yang, Aaron               14 FAST-CA              2:29.84    2:27.97 'SJO   
                  30.68     1:08.64 (37.96)     1:55.12 (46.48)     2:27.97 (32.85)
  7 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA              2:29.47    2:28.95 'SJO   
                  31.25     1:12.00 (40.75)     1:54.71 (42.71)     2:28.95 (34.24)
  8 Sun, Liyang               14 NOVA-CA              2:36.14    2:30.27 'SJO   
                  33.20     1:12.88 (39.68)     1:54.81 (41.93)     2:30.27 (35.46)
  9 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA              2:37.85    2:32.25 'SJO   
                  30.46     1:10.12 (39.66)     1:58.11 (47.99)     2:32.25 (34.14)
 10 Fujimoto, Miles           14 MVN-CA               2:27.96    2:32.61 'SJO   
                  33.93     1:15.17 (41.24)     1:58.49 (43.32)     2:32.61 (34.12)
 11 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA              2:32.71    2:32.87 'SJO   
                  32.60     1:15.11 (42.51)     1:59.20 (44.09)     2:32.87 (33.67)
 12 Choi, Andrew              14 NOVA-CA              2:37.33    2:33.19 'SJO   
                  32.76     1:12.06 (39.30)     1:59.15 (47.09)     2:33.19 (34.04)
 13 Seibert, Steven           14 NOVA-CA              2:36.78    2:34.15 'SJO   
                  31.80     1:10.95 (39.15)     2:00.13 (49.18)     2:34.15 (34.02)
 14 Gao, Rocky                14 NOVA-CA              2:32.06    2:34.53 'SJO   
                  33.52     1:14.22 (40.70)     2:00.88 (46.66)     2:34.53 (33.65)
 15 Yang, Baron               13 FAST-CA              2:41.31    2:34.58 'SJO   
                  33.26     1:14.30 (41.04)     1:59.61 (45.31)     2:34.58 (34.97)
 16 Ho, Ethan                 14 SACA-CA              2:41.67    2:34.63 'SJO   
                  32.82     1:12.68 (39.86)     2:00.74 (48.06)     2:34.63 (33.89)
 17 Duzman, Ethan             14 SCAL-CA              2:34.37    2:34.75 'SJO   
                  34.07     1:13.26 (39.19)     1:59.68 (46.42)     2:34.75 (35.07)
 18 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA              2:37.05    2:34.96 'SJO   
                  31.85     1:12.27 (40.42)     1:59.88 (47.61)     2:34.96 (35.08)
 19 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA              2:32.13    2:35.89 'SJO   
                  30.86     1:09.79 (38.93)     2:00.26 (50.47)     2:35.89 (35.63)
 20 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA              2:35.44    2:35.92 'SJO   
                  33.83     1:15.67 (41.84)     1:59.79 (44.12)     2:35.92 (36.13)
 21 Taylor, Noah              13 MVN-CA               2:42.06    2:36.06 'SJO   
                  32.17     1:13.19 (41.02)     2:02.10 (48.91)     2:36.06 (33.96)
 22 Do, Bryce                 14 AZOT-CA              2:35.87    2:36.14 'SJO   
                  32.20     1:11.01 (38.81)     2:00.44 (49.43)     2:36.14 (35.70)
 23 Olquin, Nicholas          13 UN-03-CA             2:44.64    2:36.45 'SJO   
                  32.14     1:12.52 (40.38)     2:01.56 (49.04)     2:36.45 (34.89)
 24 Kurtz, Wyatt              13 MVN-CA               2:37.27    2:36.85 .BLU   
                  33.79     1:16.63 (42.84)     2:01.32 (44.69)     2:36.85 (35.53)
 25 Nguyen, Mark              14 FAST-CA              2:39.98    2:36.94 .BLU   
                  34.74     1:15.77 (41.03)     2:02.75 (46.98)     2:36.94 (34.19)
 26 Romo, Jake                14 MVN-CA               2:38.62    2:37.07 .BLU   
                  31.94     1:13.73 (41.79)     2:02.13 (48.40)     2:37.07 (34.94)
 27 Cross, Kyle               14 GWSC-CA              2:47.70    2:38.75 .BLU   
                  36.62     1:19.13 (42.51)     2:03.50 (44.37)     2:38.75 (35.25)
 28 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:45.41    2:39.27 .BLU   
                  36.22     1:17.63 (41.41)     2:05.33 (47.70)     2:39.27 (33.94)
 29 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               2:38.74    2:40.39 .BLU   
                  35.75     1:17.96 (42.21)     2:04.56 (46.60)     2:40.39 (35.83)
 30 Simmons, Camron           13 MVN-CA               2:40.06    2:41.41 .BLU   
                  35.34     1:19.33 (43.99)     2:06.22 (46.89)     2:41.41 (35.19)
 31 Coulston, Troy            14 MVN-CA               2:44.92    2:42.41 .BLU   
                  37.58     1:18.16 (40.58)     2:05.95 (47.79)     2:42.41 (36.46)
 32 Kiet, Troy Zen            13 GWSC-CA              2:47.17    2:42.88 .BLU   
                  38.01     1:18.80 (40.79)     2:06.67 (47.87)     2:42.88 (36.21)
 33 Byerly, Cole              13 GSC-CA               2:44.30    2:43.78 .BLU   
                  35.12     1:15.70 (40.58)     2:06.82 (51.12)     2:43.78 (36.96)
 34 Becker, Matt              14 COTO-CA              2:49.00    2:45.02 .BLU   
                  34.60     1:16.67 (42.07)     2:08.08 (51.41)     2:45.02 (36.94)
 35 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:47.41    2:47.32 .BLU   
                  36.64     1:21.77 (45.13)     2:10.32 (48.55)     2:47.32 (37.00)
 36 Holmberg, Jakob           13 MVN-CA               2:48.60    2:47.92 .BLU   
                  37.88     1:20.50 (42.62)     2:11.05 (50.55)     2:47.92 (36.87)
 37 Kim, Caden                13 SCAT-CA              2:48.63    2:49.09        
                  35.78     1:20.87 (45.09)     2:11.51 (50.64)     2:49.09 (37.58)
 38 Martin Stratton, Luke     14 EAST-CA              2:41.06    2:49.55        
                  37.54     1:22.32 (44.78)     2:11.46 (49.14)     2:49.55 (38.09)
 39 Robbins, Zachary          13 MVN-CA               2:44.73    2:49.87        
                  34.46     1:18.20 (43.74)     2:11.09 (52.89)     2:49.87 (38.78)
 40 Quach, Cody               13 UN-10-CA             2:38.40    2:52.32        
                  35.75     1:23.53 (47.78)     2:12.21 (48.68)     2:52.32 (40.11)
 -- Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA              2:47.02         DQ        
                  37.22     1:22.47 (45.25)     2:11.48 (49.01)          DQ (38.25)
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.00  15-16 'SJO
          29.80  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Miles              15 AAA-CA                 26.14      26.38 'SJO   
  2 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA                 26.46      26.71 'SJO   
  3 Casey, Sean               16 DA-CA                  25.97      26.81 'SJO   
  4 Pon, Dylan                16 BREA-CA                25.97      26.83 'SJO   
  5 Bae, Sunwoo               15 BREA-CA                26.05      26.84 'SJO   
  6 Gamette, James            15 SCAT-CA                26.30      26.96 'SJO   
  7 Ness, Alexander           16 SCAT-CA                26.19      27.12 .BLU   
  8 Farley, Caden             16 NOVA-CA                27.71      27.17 .BLU   
  9 Nguyen, Justin            16 NOVA-CA                27.00      27.25 .BLU   
 10 Hoang, Alan               15 SET-CA                 27.24      27.39 .BLU   
 11 Seitz, Jason              16 AZOT-CA                27.49      27.44 .BLU   
 12 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA                27.33      27.76 .BLU   
 13 Ferrara, Carson           15 NOVA-CA                27.98      27.78 .BLU   
 14 Morita, Akira             15 JCCW-CA                27.31      27.84 .BLU   
 15 Jackson, Thomas           16 BREA-CA                28.34      27.87 .BLU   
 16 Benson, Noah              15 BREA-CA                28.59      27.92 .BLU   
 16 Miller, Sidney            15 AZOT-CA                27.74      27.92 .BLU   
 18 Lu, Christopher           16 SCAL-CA                27.68      27.96 .BLU   
 19 Puckett, Mead             15 SEAL-CA                28.01      28.00 .BLU   
 20 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA                  27.72      28.04 .BLU   
 21 Shin, Zachary             15 EAST-CA                28.00      28.25 .BLU   
 22 Nishikawa, Bryce          15 NOVA-CA                28.06      28.57 .BLU   
 23 Garza, Michael            15 NOVA-CA                28.19      28.64 .BLU   
 24 Dickinson, Ethan          16 FAST-CA                27.52      28.76 .BLU   
 25 Settle, Jacob             15 SET-CA                 28.25      29.08 .BLU   
 26 Kwok, Tim                 16 BREA-CA                28.07      29.10 .BLU   
 27 Jaeggi, Pierre            15 NOVA-CA                28.46      29.22 .BLU   
 27 Yan, Edward               16 EAST-CA                29.51      29.22 .BLU   
 29 Lawson, Jack              15 GSC-CA                 29.34      29.25 .BLU   
 30 Gray, Travis              15 STOP-CA                29.66      29.30 .BLU   
 31 Pham, Justin              16 SET-CA                 29.18      29.53 .BLU   
 31 Nguyen, Trevor            15 AZOT-CA                29.59      29.53 .BLU   
 33 Zhu, Owen                 15 AZOT-CA                29.80      30.06        
 34 Walker, Frank             15 MVN-CA                 29.09      30.38        
 35 Khan, Christian           15 RAYS-CA                29.35      30.39        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.60  15-16 'SJO
        1:04.50  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamette, James            15 SCAT-CA                56.86      58.01 'SJO   
                  28.16       58.01 (29.85)                                        
  2 Benson, Noah              15 BREA-CA                59.17      58.51 'SJO   
                  28.46       58.51 (30.05)                                        
  3 Casey, Sean               16 DA-CA                  56.52      58.57 'SJO   
                  28.04       58.57 (30.53)                                        
  4 Ness, Alexander           16 SCAT-CA                56.93      58.60 'SJO   
                  28.27       58.60 (30.33)                                        
  5 Hoang, Alan               15 SET-CA                 57.56      58.67 .BLU   
                  28.66       58.67 (30.01)                                        
  6 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA                59.73      59.22 .BLU   
                  29.20       59.22 (30.02)                                        
  6 Lewis, Ricky              16 SET-CA                 57.21      59.22 .BLU   
                  28.91       59.22 (30.31)                                        
  8 Morales, Logan            15 BREA-CA                58.93      59.23 .BLU   
                  28.53       59.23 (30.70)                                        
  9 Seitz, Jason              16 AZOT-CA              1:00.56      59.80 .BLU   
                  29.09       59.80 (30.71)                                        
 10 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA                1:00.31      59.88 .BLU   
                  28.78       59.88 (31.10)                                        
 11 Pon, Dylan                16 BREA-CA                59.32    1:00.05 .BLU   
                  28.79     1:00.05 (31.26)                                        
 12 Maurer, Mike              16 SCAT-CA                57.49    1:00.06 .BLU   
                  29.00     1:00.06 (31.06)                                        
 13 Jackson, Thomas           16 BREA-CA              1:01.54    1:00.11 .BLU   
                  29.81     1:00.11 (30.30)                                        
 14 Morita, Akira             15 JCCW-CA                59.61    1:00.16 .BLU   
                  29.24     1:00.16 (30.92)                                        
 15 Miller, Sidney            15 AZOT-CA              1:02.65    1:00.59 .BLU   
                  28.88     1:00.59 (31.71)                                        
 16 Olague, Emiliano          16 NOVA-CA                59.88    1:00.74 .BLU   
                  29.98     1:00.74 (30.76)                                        
 17 Lopez, Ben                16 FAST-CA              1:00.74    1:00.81 .BLU   
                  29.78     1:00.81 (31.03)                                        
 18 Ferrara, Carson           15 NOVA-CA                59.74    1:00.82 .BLU   
                  29.02     1:00.82 (31.80)                                        
 19 Sorenson, Matt            16 SET-CA               1:00.91    1:00.88 .BLU   
                  29.62     1:00.88 (31.26)                                        
 20 Nishikawa, Bryce          15 NOVA-CA              1:01.02    1:01.04 .BLU   
                  29.91     1:01.04 (31.13)                                        
 21 Trichery, Nico            15 NOVA-CA                59.41    1:01.25 .BLU   
                  29.97     1:01.25 (31.28)                                        
 22 Huynh, Nicholas           16 NOVA-CA              1:03.52    1:01.75 .BLU   
                  29.91     1:01.75 (31.84)                                        
 23 Tsai, Chris               16 EAST-CA              1:04.08    1:01.92 .BLU   
                  30.30     1:01.92 (31.62)                                        
 24 Lawson, Jack              15 GSC-CA               1:03.39    1:02.18 .BLU   
                  30.31     1:02.18 (31.87)                                        
 25 Spessert, Joshua          15 FAST-CA              1:01.86    1:03.36 .BLU   
                  30.54     1:03.36 (32.82)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Trevor            15 AZOT-CA              1:04.12    1:04.03 .BLU   
                  31.22     1:04.03 (32.81)                                        
 27 Chu, Daniel               16 NOVA-CA              1:04.50    1:04.70        
                  31.18     1:04.70 (33.52)                                        
 28 Jaeggi, Pierre            15 NOVA-CA              1:02.82    1:04.96        
                  31.23     1:04.96 (33.73)                                        
 29 Walker, Frank             15 MVN-CA               1:04.50    1:05.45        
                  32.01     1:05.45 (33.44)                                        
 30 Khan, Christian           15 RAYS-CA              1:04.50    1:06.23        
                  31.33     1:06.23 (34.90)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Simon             16 MVN-CA               1:04.46    1:06.25        
                  31.45     1:06.25 (34.80)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:08.50  15-16 'SJO
        2:21.80  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burress, Spencer          16 SCAT-CA              2:08.92    2:06.63 'SJO   
                  30.44     1:02.48 (32.04)     1:34.98 (32.50)     2:06.63 (31.65)
  2 Benson, Noah              15 BREA-CA              2:07.67    2:07.78 'SJO   
                  30.10     1:02.22 (32.12)     1:35.72 (33.50)     2:07.78 (32.06)
  3 Hoang, Alan               15 SET-CA               2:08.84    2:08.21 'SJO   
                  29.57     1:01.99 (32.42)     1:35.55 (33.56)     2:08.21 (32.66)
  4 Lewis, Ricky              16 SET-CA               2:07.36    2:08.73 .BLU   
                  29.88     1:02.06 (32.18)     1:35.67 (33.61)     2:08.73 (33.06)
  5 Maurer, Mike              16 SCAT-CA              2:05.15    2:09.51 .BLU   
                  29.91     1:02.53 (32.62)     1:36.34 (33.81)     2:09.51 (33.17)
  6 Hung, Alex                15 BREA-CA              2:08.57    2:10.26 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:03.97 (33.10)     1:37.46 (33.49)     2:10.26 (32.80)
  7 Olague, Emiliano          16 NOVA-CA              2:10.48    2:11.78 .BLU   
                  30.93     1:04.55 (33.62)     1:37.97 (33.42)     2:11.78 (33.81)
  8 Nishikawa, Bryce          15 NOVA-CA              2:13.69    2:12.17 .BLU   
                  31.13     1:05.87 (34.74)     1:39.88 (34.01)     2:12.17 (32.29)
  9 Jackson, Thomas           16 BREA-CA              2:13.39    2:12.55 .BLU   
                  31.70     1:05.56 (33.86)     1:40.01 (34.45)     2:12.55 (32.54)
 10 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA                2:11.67    2:12.99 .BLU   
                  31.51     1:05.77 (34.26)     1:40.46 (34.69)     2:12.99 (32.53)
 11 Pon, Dylan                16 BREA-CA              2:11.02    2:13.00 .BLU   
                  30.20     1:04.23 (34.03)     1:39.51 (35.28)     2:13.00 (33.49)
 12 Nguyen, Justin            16 NOVA-CA              2:07.72    2:13.03 .BLU   
                  30.19     1:03.09 (32.90)     1:38.23 (35.14)     2:13.03 (34.80)
 13 Sorenson, Matt            16 SET-CA               2:11.30    2:13.88 .BLU   
                  31.07     1:05.32 (34.25)     1:40.65 (35.33)     2:13.88 (33.23)
 14 Miller, Joshua            15 FAST-CA              2:20.59    2:14.41 .BLU   
                  30.96     1:05.45 (34.49)     1:40.00 (34.55)     2:14.41 (34.41)
 15 Shin, Zachary             15 EAST-CA              2:15.03    2:14.69 .BLU   
                  32.12     1:06.71 (34.59)     1:40.79 (34.08)     2:14.69 (33.90)
 16 Needell, Harry            15 SCAT-CA              2:13.00    2:14.99 .BLU   
                  31.17     1:05.43 (34.26)     1:40.55 (35.12)     2:14.99 (34.44)
 16 Brown, Seamus             15 FAST-CA              2:09.81    2:14.99 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:04.75 (34.09)     1:39.97 (35.22)     2:14.99 (35.02)
 18 Bae, Sunwoo               15 BREA-CA              2:14.48    2:15.34 .BLU   
                  31.16     1:05.57 (34.41)     1:41.06 (35.49)     2:15.34 (34.28)
 19 Seitz, Jason              16 AZOT-CA              2:18.82    2:15.40 .BLU   
                  30.71     1:04.69 (33.98)     1:40.63 (35.94)     2:15.40 (34.77)
 20 Ferrara, Carson           15 NOVA-CA              2:19.40    2:15.67 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:05.44 (34.57)     1:41.16 (35.72)     2:15.67 (34.51)
 21 Zhu, Owen                 15 AZOT-CA              2:14.78    2:16.01 .BLU   
                  31.26     1:05.47 (34.21)     1:41.59 (36.12)     2:16.01 (34.42)
 22 Johnson, Dorian           16 SCAT-CA              2:06.68    2:16.14 .BLU   
                  30.62     1:04.76 (34.14)     1:40.89 (36.13)     2:16.14 (35.25)
 23 Lawson, Jack              15 GSC-CA               2:11.98    2:16.34 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:05.42 (34.15)     1:41.42 (36.00)     2:16.34 (34.92)
 24 Miller, Sidney            15 AZOT-CA              2:17.80    2:16.63 .BLU   
                  31.54     1:06.60 (35.06)     1:41.81 (35.21)     2:16.63 (34.82)
 25 Jaeggi, Pierre            15 NOVA-CA              2:16.70    2:19.67 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:09.98 (36.10)     1:46.04 (36.06)     2:19.67 (33.63)
 26 Walker, Frank             15 MVN-CA               2:20.84    2:23.28        
                  33.69     1:09.70 (36.01)     1:46.98 (37.28)     2:23.28 (36.30)
 27 Settle, Jacob             15 SET-CA               2:21.80    2:26.58        
                  33.78     1:13.13 (39.35)     1:50.42 (37.29)     2:26.58 (36.16)
 28 Kwok, Tim                 16 BREA-CA              2:21.80    2:27.81        
                  32.52     1:09.41 (36.89)     1:48.61 (39.20)     2:27.81 (39.20)
 29 Holtgrew, Trevor          15 FAST-CA              2:21.80    2:29.39        
                  35.55     1:13.21 (37.66)     1:51.79 (38.58)     2:29.39 (37.60)
 30 Nguyen, Simon             16 MVN-CA               2:21.30    2:32.01        
                  35.03     1:11.55 (36.52)     1:51.09 (39.54)     2:32.01 (40.92)
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:35.20  15-16 'SJO
        4:59.20  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykkanen, Christopher     16 NOVA-CA              4:07.98    4:14.39 'SJO   
                  27.74       58.97 (31.23)     1:31.35 (32.38)     2:03.96 (32.61)
        2:36.77 (32.81)     3:09.75 (32.98)     3:42.81 (33.06)     4:14.39 (31.58)
  2 Yong, Aidan               16 MVN-CA               4:18.12    4:19.09 'SJO   
                  29.20     1:01.31 (32.11)     1:34.28 (32.97)     2:07.30 (33.02)
        2:40.25 (32.95)     3:13.19 (32.94)     3:46.64 (33.45)     4:19.09 (32.45)
  3 Chow, Nathan              16 BREA-CA              4:21.67    4:20.60 'SJO   
                  29.66     1:03.34 (33.68)     1:37.32 (33.98)     2:10.42 (33.10)
        2:43.65 (33.23)     3:17.04 (33.39)     3:49.59 (32.55)     4:20.60 (31.01)
  4 Lewis, Ricky              16 SET-CA               4:27.69    4:30.88 'SJO   
                  30.03     1:01.99 (31.96)     1:35.93 (33.94)     2:10.60 (34.67)
        2:45.99 (35.39)     3:21.30 (35.31)     3:56.76 (35.46)     4:30.88 (34.12)
  5 Miller, Joshua            15 FAST-CA              4:37.33    4:32.65 'SJO   
                  30.42     1:04.02 (33.60)     1:38.87 (34.85)     2:13.70 (34.83)
        2:48.71 (35.01)     3:23.56 (34.85)     3:58.61 (35.05)     4:32.65 (34.04)
  6 Johnson, Dorian           16 SCAT-CA              4:21.79    4:33.58 'SJO   
                  30.81     1:04.66 (33.85)     1:39.13 (34.47)     2:13.93 (34.80)
        2:48.19 (34.26)     3:23.57 (35.38)     3:58.91 (35.34)     4:33.58 (34.67)
  7 Hoang, Alan               15 SET-CA               4:27.51    4:34.54 'SJO   
                  29.32     1:01.55 (32.23)     1:35.82 (34.27)     2:10.61 (34.79)
        2:46.36 (35.75)     3:22.47 (36.11)     3:59.14 (36.67)     4:34.54 (35.40)
  8 Brown, Seamus             15 FAST-CA              4:26.02    4:36.07 .BLU   
                  30.95     1:05.09 (34.14)     1:40.38 (35.29)     2:15.72 (35.34)
        2:51.26 (35.54)     3:27.26 (36.00)     4:01.62 (34.36)     4:36.07 (34.45)
  9 Maurer, Mike              16 SCAT-CA              4:20.52    4:38.49 .BLU   
                  31.24     1:05.99 (34.75)     1:41.14 (35.15)     2:16.76 (35.62)
        2:52.58 (35.82)     3:28.62 (36.04)     4:04.43 (35.81)     4:38.49 (34.06)
 10 Needell, Harry            15 SCAT-CA              4:32.27    4:38.82 .BLU   
                  31.20     1:05.16 (33.96)     1:40.60 (35.44)     2:16.01 (35.41)
        2:52.74 (36.73)     3:28.78 (36.04)     4:03.88 (35.10)     4:38.82 (34.94)
 11 Long, Thomas              15 BREA-CA              4:30.53    4:39.46 .BLU   
                  31.68     1:06.55 (34.87)     1:42.59 (36.04)     2:18.46 (35.87)
        2:54.06 (35.60)     3:29.47 (35.41)     4:05.22 (35.75)     4:39.46 (34.24)
 12 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                4:49.62    4:45.04 .BLU   
                  30.42     1:06.11 (35.69)     1:42.50 (36.39)     2:19.21 (36.71)
        2:55.83 (36.62)     3:33.39 (37.56)     4:08.89 (35.50)     4:45.04 (36.15)
 13 Lawson, Jack              15 GSC-CA               4:34.82    4:45.19 .BLU   
                  31.46     1:06.30 (34.84)     1:42.89 (36.59)     2:19.28 (36.39)
        2:56.42 (37.14)     3:33.23 (36.81)     4:10.12 (36.89)     4:45.19 (35.07)
 14 Sorenson, Matt            16 SET-CA               4:45.26    4:51.98 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:08.06 (36.29)     1:45.32 (37.26)     2:23.20 (37.88)
        3:00.11 (36.91)     3:38.63 (38.52)     4:16.21 (37.58)     4:51.98 (35.77)
 15 Long, Garrett             15 STOP-CA              4:59.20    5:07.08        
                  33.91     1:12.56 (38.65)     1:52.59 (40.03)     2:32.92 (40.33)
        3:12.90 (39.98)     3:51.70 (38.80)     4:30.16 (38.46)     5:07.08 (36.92)
 16 Holtgrew, Trevor          15 FAST-CA              4:59.20    5:08.22        
                  34.25     1:12.52 (38.27)     1:50.74 (38.22)     2:29.60 (38.86)
        3:09.07 (39.47)     3:48.88 (39.81)     4:28.74 (39.86)     5:08.22 (39.48)
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.90  15-16 'SJO
        1:18.60  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Nathan              16 BREA-CA              1:04.50    1:05.49 'SJO   
                  32.34     1:05.49 (33.15)                                        
  2 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA               1:05.69    1:07.51 'SJO   
                  32.41     1:07.51 (35.10)                                        
  3 Lewis, Ricky              16 SET-CA               1:04.98    1:08.10 'SJO   
                  33.85     1:08.10 (34.25)                                        
  4 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                1:11.31    1:08.28 'SJO   
                  33.68     1:08.28 (34.60)                                        
  5 Morita, Akira             15 JCCW-CA              1:06.59    1:08.62 'SJO   
                  33.64     1:08.62 (34.98)                                        
  6 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA              1:08.60    1:09.46 .BLU   
                  34.88     1:09.46 (34.58)                                        
  7 Nghi, Brandon             15 GWSC-CA              1:09.56    1:10.03 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:10.03 (35.06)                                        
  8 Huynh, Nicholas           16 NOVA-CA              1:07.47    1:10.25 .BLU   
                  34.69     1:10.25 (35.56)                                        
  9 Zhu, Owen                 15 AZOT-CA              1:11.37    1:10.34 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:10.34 (35.10)                                        
 10 Ness, Alexander           16 SCAT-CA              1:07.82    1:11.20 .BLU   
                  35.59     1:11.20 (35.61)                                        
 11 Lu, Christopher           16 SCAL-CA              1:06.49    1:11.45 .BLU   
                  34.76     1:11.45 (36.69)                                        
 12 Garza, Michael            15 NOVA-CA              1:10.05    1:11.80 .BLU   
                  35.33     1:11.80 (36.47)                                        
 13 Miller, Sidney            15 AZOT-CA              1:11.99    1:11.94 .BLU   
                  35.11     1:11.94 (36.83)                                        
 14 Ferrara, Carson           15 NOVA-CA              1:11.42    1:12.44 .BLU   
                  35.71     1:12.44 (36.73)                                        
 15 Nishikawa, Bryce          15 NOVA-CA              1:12.85    1:12.63 .BLU   
                  35.56     1:12.63 (37.07)                                        
 16 Trichery, Nico            15 NOVA-CA              1:10.03    1:12.65 .BLU   
                  35.40     1:12.65 (37.25)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Anthony       15 SCAL-CA              1:13.84    1:12.73 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:12.73 (37.59)                                        
 18 Spessert, Joshua          15 FAST-CA              1:11.62    1:12.76 .BLU   
                  36.10     1:12.76 (36.66)                                        
 19 Lawson, Jack              15 GSC-CA               1:14.80    1:14.24 .BLU   
                  36.52     1:14.24 (37.72)                                        
 20 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA                1:16.95    1:14.87 .BLU   
                  37.19     1:14.87 (37.68)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Simon             16 MVN-CA               1:13.31    1:15.42 .BLU   
                  36.54     1:15.42 (38.88)                                        
 22 Escalante, Maxx           15 BREA-CA              1:17.38    1:16.80 .BLU   
                  37.40     1:16.80 (39.40)                                        
 23 Chu, Daniel               16 NOVA-CA              1:14.89    1:17.19 .BLU   
                  38.35     1:17.19 (38.84)                                        
 24 Jaeggi, Pierre            15 NOVA-CA              1:17.47    1:19.24        
                  40.09     1:19.24 (39.15)                                        
 25 Walker, Frank             15 MVN-CA               1:17.37    1:21.03        
                  39.78     1:21.03 (41.25)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.50  15-16 'SJO
        2:45.50  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Nathan              16 BREA-CA              2:21.95    2:19.03 'SJO   
                  34.52     1:09.77 (35.25)     1:45.90 (36.13)     2:19.03 (33.13)
  2 Lewis, Ricky              16 SET-CA               2:22.59    2:25.85 'SJO   
                  35.02     1:11.34 (36.32)     1:49.05 (37.71)     2:25.85 (36.80)
  3 Cheng, Miles              15 AAA-CA               2:26.20    2:25.89 'SJO   
                  35.11     1:11.62 (36.51)     1:49.58 (37.96)     2:25.89 (36.31)
  4 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA              2:31.41    2:31.26 .BLU   
                  37.19     1:15.18 (37.99)     1:54.16 (38.98)     2:31.26 (37.10)
  5 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                2:41.75    2:34.78 .BLU   
                  38.01     1:18.37 (40.36)     1:56.94 (38.57)     2:34.78 (37.84)
  6 Ferrara, Carson           15 NOVA-CA              2:40.14    2:35.37 .BLU   
                  36.99     1:17.12 (40.13)     1:57.11 (39.99)     2:35.37 (38.26)
  7 Garza, Michael            15 NOVA-CA              2:33.19    2:35.50 .BLU   
                  37.73     1:17.21 (39.48)     1:57.15 (39.94)     2:35.50 (38.35)
  8 Littrell, Samuel          15 STOP-CA              2:45.50    2:36.45 .BLU   
                  37.33     1:17.27 (39.94)     1:57.68 (40.41)     2:36.45 (38.77)
  9 Nguyen, Trevor            15 AZOT-CA              2:37.16    2:44.57 .BLU   
                  39.60     1:20.80 (41.20)     2:03.16 (42.36)     2:44.57 (41.41)
 10 Nguyen, Simon             16 MVN-CA               2:42.92    2:50.34        
                  40.99     1:22.86 (41.87)     2:06.36 (43.50)     2:50.34 (43.98)
 11 Hung, Alex                15 BREA-CA              2:45.50    2:53.49        
                  40.97     1:24.57 (43.60)     2:09.84 (45.27)     2:53.49 (43.65)
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  15-16 'SJO
        1:25.60  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Anthony       15 SCAL-CA              1:16.38    1:14.76 'SJO   
                  35.50     1:14.76 (39.26)                                        
  2 Benson, Noah              15 BREA-CA              1:18.13    1:16.33 'SJO   
                  36.33     1:16.33 (40.00)                                        
  3 Olague, Emiliano          16 NOVA-CA              1:14.67    1:16.69 'SJO   
                  36.58     1:16.69 (40.11)                                        
  4 Hoang, Alan               15 SET-CA               1:16.42    1:16.83 'SJO   
                  36.41     1:16.83 (40.42)                                        
  5 Miller, Sidney            15 AZOT-CA              1:14.12    1:16.98 'SJO   
                  36.70     1:16.98 (40.28)                                        
  6 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA               1:20.54    1:17.85 'SJO   
                  36.70     1:17.85 (41.15)                                        
  7 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA              1:21.16    1:17.94 .BLU   
                  36.93     1:17.94 (41.01)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Sean              15 GWSC-CA              1:19.29    1:19.12 .BLU   
                  37.59     1:19.12 (41.53)                                        
  9 Tsai, Chris               16 EAST-CA              1:23.34    1:19.71 .BLU   
                  37.59     1:19.71 (42.12)                                        
 10 Casey, Sean               16 DA-CA                1:16.53    1:19.90 .BLU   
                  37.30     1:19.90 (42.60)                                        
 11 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                1:20.84    1:20.13 .BLU   
                  38.31     1:20.13 (41.82)                                        
 12 Garza, Michael            15 NOVA-CA              1:16.52    1:20.54 .BLU   
                  37.97     1:20.54 (42.57)                                        
 13 Miller, Joshua            15 FAST-CA              1:20.69    1:20.81 .BLU   
                  38.37     1:20.81 (42.44)                                        
 14 Ferrara, Carson           15 NOVA-CA              1:18.79    1:21.96 .BLU   
                  38.94     1:21.96 (43.02)                                        
 15 Morita, Akira             15 JCCW-CA              1:24.25    1:22.70 .BLU   
                  39.39     1:22.70 (43.31)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Trevor            15 AZOT-CA              1:21.47    1:22.90 .BLU   
                  39.13     1:22.90 (43.77)                                        
 17 Khan, Christian           15 RAYS-CA              1:23.98    1:23.18 .BLU   
                  39.48     1:23.18 (43.70)                                        
 18 Zhu, Joshua               16 BREA-CA              1:17.68    1:24.16 .BLU   
                  39.94     1:24.16 (44.22)                                        
 19 Lu, Christopher           16 SCAL-CA              1:25.13    1:25.29 .BLU   
                  40.40     1:25.29 (44.89)                                        
 20 Chu, Daniel               16 NOVA-CA              1:23.98    1:25.55 .BLU   
                  40.27     1:25.55 (45.28)                                        
 21 Littrell, Samuel          15 STOP-CA              1:25.16    1:26.11        
                  39.99     1:26.11 (46.12)                                        
 22 Spessert, Joshua          15 FAST-CA              1:23.77    1:26.14        
                  41.56     1:26.14 (44.58)                                        
 23 Nishikawa, Bryce          15 NOVA-CA              1:24.03    1:26.27        
                  41.22     1:26.27 (45.05)                                        
 24 Long, Garrett             15 STOP-CA              1:22.59    1:27.06        
                  39.52     1:27.06 (47.54)                                        
 25 Alagha, Kian              16 SCAL-CA              1:17.31    1:28.62        
                  42.56     1:28.62 (46.06)                                        
 26 Zhu, Owen                 15 AZOT-CA              1:25.60    1:30.85        
                  42.86     1:30.85 (47.99)                                        
 27 Holtgrew, Trevor          15 FAST-CA              1:25.60    1:32.68        
                  43.91     1:32.68 (48.77)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.60  15-16 'SJO
        3:03.70  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olague, Emiliano          16 NOVA-CA              2:42.85    2:45.66 'SJO   
                  37.19     1:18.98 (41.79)     2:01.88 (42.90)     2:45.66 (43.78)
  2 Sorenson, Matt            16 SET-CA               2:44.73    2:46.91 'SJO   
                  39.32     1:23.69 (44.37)     2:06.67 (42.98)     2:46.91 (40.24)
  3 Hung, Alex                15 BREA-CA              2:43.05    2:47.59 'SJO   
                  38.60     1:21.52 (42.92)     2:04.25 (42.73)     2:47.59 (43.34)
  4 Dickinson, Ethan          16 FAST-CA              3:03.70    2:54.63 .BLU   
                  41.19     1:26.06 (44.87)     2:10.81 (44.75)     2:54.63 (43.82)
  5 Pham, Justin              16 SET-CA               2:57.69    2:55.19 .BLU   
                  40.16     1:24.69 (44.53)     2:09.94 (45.25)     2:55.19 (45.25)
  6 Nguyen, Trevor            15 AZOT-CA              2:51.39    2:55.54 .BLU   
                  40.78     1:25.47 (44.69)     2:10.89 (45.42)     2:55.54 (44.65)
  7 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                3:03.70    2:59.27 .BLU   
                  42.46     1:29.50 (47.04)     2:15.51 (46.01)     2:59.27 (43.76)
  8 Khan, Christian           15 RAYS-CA              3:01.32    2:59.93 .BLU   
                  42.16     1:28.37 (46.21)     2:15.46 (47.09)     2:59.93 (44.47)
  9 Zhu, Owen                 15 AZOT-CA              2:59.07    3:06.42        
                  42.68     1:30.45 (47.77)     2:18.61 (48.16)     3:06.42 (47.81)
 10 Littrell, Samuel          15 STOP-CA              3:03.70    3:09.43        
                  43.58     1:31.57 (47.99)     2:21.26 (49.69)     3:09.43 (48.17)
 11 Alagha, Kian              16 SCAL-CA              2:43.00    3:12.57        
                  44.33     1:33.18 (48.85)     2:23.20 (50.02)     3:12.57 (49.37)
 12 Holtgrew, Trevor          15 FAST-CA              3:03.70    3:15.44        
                  44.25     1:33.60 (49.35)     2:24.27 (50.67)     3:15.44 (51.17)
 -- Morita, Akira             15 JCCW-CA              2:59.34         DQ        
                  40.97     1:26.65 (45.68)     2:12.72 (46.07)          DQ (44.96)
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  15-16 'SJO
        1:13.90  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA                 58.35      59.52 'SJO   
                  28.44       59.52 (31.08)                                        
  2 Cheng, Miles              15 AAA-CA               1:01.12    1:02.99 'SJO   
                  29.56     1:02.99 (33.43)                                        
  3 Jackson, Thomas           16 BREA-CA              1:00.25    1:03.32 'SJO   
                  29.82     1:03.32 (33.50)                                        
  4 Maurer, Mike              16 SCAT-CA              1:01.59    1:03.71 'SJO   
                  30.31     1:03.71 (33.40)                                        
  5 Morales, Logan            15 BREA-CA              1:04.77    1:05.07 .BLU   
                  30.45     1:05.07 (34.62)                                        
  6 Morita, Akira             15 JCCW-CA              1:06.78    1:05.51 .BLU   
                  31.75     1:05.51 (33.76)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Justin            16 NOVA-CA              1:04.44    1:07.20 .BLU   
                  31.74     1:07.20 (35.46)                                        
  8 Lu, Christopher           16 SCAL-CA              1:04.32    1:07.24 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:07.24 (35.99)                                        
  9 Settle, Jacob             15 SET-CA               1:06.71    1:07.37 .BLU   
                  31.67     1:07.37 (35.70)                                        
 10 Brown, Seamus             15 FAST-CA              1:09.03    1:07.39 .BLU   
                  31.46     1:07.39 (35.93)                                        
 11 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA                1:07.09    1:07.55 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:07.55 (36.19)                                        
 12 Shin, Zachary             15 EAST-CA              1:07.54    1:07.79 .BLU   
                  31.48     1:07.79 (36.31)                                        
 13 Lewis, Ricky              16 SET-CA               1:08.38    1:08.12 .BLU   
                  31.54     1:08.12 (36.58)                                        
 14 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA              1:13.48    1:08.34 .BLU   
                  32.60     1:08.34 (35.74)                                        
 15 Garza, Michael            15 NOVA-CA              1:08.75    1:09.79 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:09.79 (37.11)                                        
 16 Yan, Edward               16 EAST-CA              1:12.86    1:11.25 .BLU   
                  31.10     1:11.25 (40.15)                                        
 17 Needell, Harry            15 SCAT-CA              1:09.91    1:11.35 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:11.35 (38.16)                                        
 18 Jaeggi, Pierre            15 NOVA-CA              1:11.59    1:11.65 .BLU   
                  33.91     1:11.65 (37.74)                                        
 19 Kwok, Tim                 16 BREA-CA              1:08.49    1:11.70 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:11.70 (39.20)                                        
 20 Walker, Frank             15 MVN-CA               1:09.48    1:12.31 .BLU   
                  34.14     1:12.31 (38.17)                                        
 21 Seitz, Jason              16 AZOT-CA              1:09.46    1:12.39 .BLU   
                  33.89     1:12.39 (38.50)                                        
 22 Nishikawa, Bryce          15 NOVA-CA              1:13.90    1:12.71 .BLU   
                  34.08     1:12.71 (38.63)                                        
 23 Pham, Justin              16 SET-CA               1:13.53    1:12.77 .BLU   
                  34.55     1:12.77 (38.22)                                        
 24 Roberts, Desmond          15 SET-CA               1:13.59    1:14.22        
                  34.38     1:14.22 (39.84)                                        
 -- Farley, Caden             16 NOVA-CA              1:04.91         DQ        
                  31.64          DQ (36.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:32.00  15-16 'SJO
        2:40.30  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Thomas           16 BREA-CA              2:20.93    2:19.58 'SJO   
                  31.11     1:05.86 (34.75)     1:42.22 (36.36)     2:19.58 (37.36)
  2 Maurer, Mike              16 SCAT-CA              2:12.88    2:19.61 'SJO   
                  31.96     1:07.45 (35.49)     1:43.53 (36.08)     2:19.61 (36.08)
  3 Brown, Seamus             15 FAST-CA              2:24.50    2:29.63 'SJO   
                  33.06     1:10.85 (37.79)     1:50.79 (39.94)     2:29.63 (38.84)
  4 Sorenson, Matt            16 SET-CA               2:40.30    2:42.71        
                  33.76     1:14.41 (40.65)     1:59.27 (44.86)     2:42.71 (43.44)
  5 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                2:40.30    2:42.85        
                  34.26     1:15.17 (40.91)     1:59.87 (44.70)     2:42.85 (42.98)
  6 Yan, Edward               16 EAST-CA              2:40.30    2:51.35        
                  35.56     1:17.64 (42.08)     2:03.38 (45.74)     2:51.35 (47.97)
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:25.30  15-16 'SJO
        2:41.00  15-16 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA               2:19.74    2:20.26 'SJO   
                  29.00     1:05.82 (36.82)     1:47.72 (41.90)     2:20.26 (32.54)
  2 Hoang, Alan               15 SET-CA               2:27.00    2:23.76 'SJO   
                  30.82     1:08.81 (37.99)     1:51.11 (42.30)     2:23.76 (32.65)
  3 Hogan, Christopher        16 BREA-CA              2:21.19    2:25.72 .BLU   
                  29.40     1:09.73 (40.33)     1:51.67 (41.94)     2:25.72 (34.05)
  4 Fitzgerald, Anthony       15 SCAL-CA              2:37.99    2:26.75 .BLU   
                  31.03     1:12.17 (41.14)     1:53.88 (41.71)     2:26.75 (32.87)
  5 Huynh, Nicholas           16 NOVA-CA              2:25.48    2:26.76 .BLU   
                  32.10     1:08.59 (36.49)     1:52.76 (44.17)     2:26.76 (34.00)
  6 Burress, Spencer          16 SCAT-CA              2:21.84    2:26.96 .BLU   
                  31.49     1:08.98 (37.49)     1:54.43 (45.45)     2:26.96 (32.53)
  7 Nghi, Brandon             15 GWSC-CA              2:24.45    2:27.10 .BLU   
                  30.53     1:10.41 (39.88)     1:54.35 (43.94)     2:27.10 (32.75)
  8 Jackson, Thomas           16 BREA-CA              2:38.63    2:27.16 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:10.07 (40.23)     1:53.89 (43.82)     2:27.16 (33.27)
  9 Olague, Emiliano          16 NOVA-CA              2:25.66    2:27.72 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:12.01 (39.33)     1:55.31 (43.30)     2:27.72 (32.41)
 10 Miller, Joshua            15 FAST-CA              2:32.80    2:29.19 .BLU   
                  34.39     1:13.77 (39.38)     1:56.18 (42.41)     2:29.19 (33.01)
 11 Garza, Michael            15 NOVA-CA              2:25.26    2:29.75 .BLU   
                  31.94     1:12.69 (40.75)     1:55.24 (42.55)     2:29.75 (34.51)
 12 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA                2:31.33    2:31.22 .BLU   
                  31.19     1:12.05 (40.86)     1:56.96 (44.91)     2:31.22 (34.26)
 13 Tsai, Chris               16 EAST-CA              2:38.27    2:31.67 .BLU   
                  31.65     1:12.83 (41.18)     1:56.21 (43.38)     2:31.67 (35.46)
 14 Zhu, Owen                 15 AZOT-CA              2:37.03    2:33.61 .BLU   
                  34.84     1:11.41 (36.57)     1:58.17 (46.76)     2:33.61 (35.44)
 15 Nguyen, Trevor            15 AZOT-CA              2:30.83    2:34.24 .BLU   
                  32.33     1:14.08 (41.75)     1:58.96 (44.88)     2:34.24 (35.28)
 16 Lu, Christopher           16 SCAL-CA              2:27.86    2:34.38 .BLU   
                  32.40     1:12.19 (39.79)     1:58.59 (46.40)     2:34.38 (35.79)
 17 Littrell, Samuel          15 STOP-CA              2:41.00    2:34.94 .BLU   
                  32.59     1:13.46 (40.87)     2:00.16 (46.70)     2:34.94 (34.78)
 18 Lawson, Jack              15 GSC-CA               2:40.97    2:36.71 .BLU   
                  35.10     1:15.16 (40.06)     2:02.79 (47.63)     2:36.71 (33.92)
 19 Jaeggi, Pierre            15 NOVA-CA              2:40.06    2:38.00 .BLU   
                  33.48     1:16.44 (42.96)     2:05.70 (49.26)     2:38.00 (32.30)
 20 Brown, Seamus             15 FAST-CA              2:39.38    2:38.68 .BLU   
                  31.88     1:13.45 (41.57)     2:03.93 (50.48)     2:38.68 (34.75)
 21 Escalante, Maxx           15 BREA-CA              2:40.54    2:41.45        
                  34.32     1:14.71 (40.39)     2:06.34 (51.63)     2:41.45 (35.11)
 22 Zhu, Joshua               16 BREA-CA              2:34.94    2:43.23        
                  34.15     1:15.91 (41.76)     2:05.58 (49.67)     2:43.23 (37.65)
 23 Lopez, Ben                16 FAST-CA              2:39.62    2:44.96        
                  34.87     1:16.91 (42.04)     2:07.88 (50.97)     2:44.96 (37.08)
 -- Walker, Frank             15 MVN-CA               2:41.00         DQ        
                  33.90     1:16.50 (42.60)     2:06.29 (49.79)          DQ (36.02)
 
Boys 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.00  17&O 'SJO
          30.20  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Patrick             17 JCCW-CA                25.38      25.81 'SJO   
  2 Williams, Boston          17 SCAT-CA                24.80      25.99 'SJO   
  3 Benson, Andrew            18 BREA-CA                25.80      26.17 'SJO   
  4 Dang, Long                17 AZOT-CA                26.96      26.24 'SJO   
  5 Chou, Ryan                17 BREA-CA                26.66      26.67 'SJO   
  6 Scales, Evan              17 GWSC-CA                27.46      27.46 .BLU   
  7 Johnson, Doug             17 FAST-CA                28.23      27.68 .BLU   
  8 Chen, Kevin               17 NOVA-CA                28.09      28.04 .BLU   
  9 Goudie, Matthew           17 SCAT-CA                27.23      28.10 .BLU   
 10 Cabotaje, Kyle            17 EAST-CA                28.41      28.22 .BLU   
 11 Konefsky, David           17 FAST-CA                27.90      28.23 .BLU   
 12 Lebovic, Zach             18 AZOT-CA                27.61      28.62 .BLU   
 13 Deloney, Nick             17 MVN-CA                 28.42      28.86 .BLU   
 14 Lee, Jefferson            17 SACA-CA                28.68      29.74 .BLU   
 15 Cavanagh, Ryan            17 FAST-CA                28.64      29.99 .BLU   
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.60  17&O 'SJO
        1:05.40  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Boston          17 SCAT-CA                55.25      57.20 'SJO   
                  27.38       57.20 (29.82)                                        
  2 Birtles, Quinn            20 SCAT-CA                56.03      57.64 'SJO   
                  29.06       57.64 (28.58)                                        
  3 Wong, Patrick             17 JCCW-CA              1:00.66      58.11 'SJO   
                  26.81       58.11 (31.30)                                        
  4 Benson, Andrew            18 BREA-CA                55.21      58.36 'SJO   
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)                                        
  4 Chou, Ryan                17 BREA-CA              1:00.56      58.36 'SJO   
                  28.17       58.36 (30.19)                                        
  6 Miura, Manon              17 FAST-CA                58.78      58.44 'SJO   
                  28.48       58.44 (29.96)                                        
  7 Johnson, Doug             17 FAST-CA                59.55      59.55 .BLU   
                  28.99       59.55 (30.56)                                        
  8 Chen, Kevin               17 NOVA-CA                58.99    1:00.01 .BLU   
                  29.02     1:00.01 (30.99)                                        
  9 Dang, Long                17 AZOT-CA                59.49    1:00.74 .BLU   
                  29.29     1:00.74 (31.45)                                        
 10 Konefsky, David           17 FAST-CA              1:00.65    1:00.97 .BLU   
                  30.02     1:00.97 (30.95)                                        
 11 Cabotaje, Kyle            17 EAST-CA              1:02.47    1:01.85 .BLU   
                  29.66     1:01.85 (32.19)                                        
 12 Deloney, Nick             17 MVN-CA               1:02.03    1:03.68 .BLU   
                  30.73     1:03.68 (32.95)                                        
 13 Lee, Jefferson            17 SACA-CA              1:02.58    1:04.86 .BLU   
                  31.39     1:04.86 (33.47)                                        
 14 Katayama, Jett            17 GWSC-CA              1:04.84    1:05.18 .BLU   
                  30.70     1:05.18 (34.48)                                        
 15 Cheng, Brian              17 COTO-CA              1:04.96    1:06.05        
                  31.57     1:06.05 (34.48)                                        
 -- Cavanagh, Ryan            17 FAST-CA              1:02.97         DQ        
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:08.50  17&O 'SJO
        2:21.80  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birtles, Quinn            20 SCAT-CA              2:03.95    2:05.96 'SJO   
                  29.45     1:02.22 (32.77)     1:35.78 (33.56)     2:05.96 (30.18)
  2 Johnson, Doug             17 FAST-CA              2:06.23    2:07.04 'SJO   
                  29.20     1:01.92 (32.72)     1:35.53 (33.61)     2:07.04 (31.51)
  3 Benson, Andrew            18 BREA-CA              2:02.32    2:07.28 'SJO   
                  29.22     1:01.43 (32.21)     1:35.19 (33.76)     2:07.28 (32.09)
  4 Konefsky, David           17 FAST-CA              2:14.31    2:09.60 .BLU   
                  30.77     1:03.92 (33.15)     1:37.95 (34.03)     2:09.60 (31.65)
  5 Cavanagh, Ryan            17 FAST-CA              2:11.69    2:12.99 .BLU   
                  30.65     1:03.75 (33.10)     1:39.11 (35.36)     2:12.99 (33.88)
  6 Lee, Jefferson            17 SACA-CA              2:20.87    2:18.52 .BLU   
                  31.66     1:06.87 (35.21)     1:43.93 (37.06)     2:18.52 (34.59)
  7 Goudie, Matthew           17 SCAT-CA              2:02.06    2:18.58 .BLU   
                  31.11     1:05.40 (34.29)     1:41.67 (36.27)     2:18.58 (36.91)
  8 Deloney, Nick             17 MVN-CA               2:18.49    2:21.49 .BLU   
                  31.96     1:06.70 (34.74)     1:44.29 (37.59)     2:21.49 (37.20)
  9 Katayama, Jett            17 GWSC-CA              2:19.15    2:23.29        
                  33.24     1:09.09 (35.85)     1:46.52 (37.43)     2:23.29 (36.77)
 
Boys 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:35.20  17&O 'SJO
        5:03.70  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Doug             17 FAST-CA              4:19.32    4:21.52 'SJO   
                  29.22     1:02.42 (33.20)     1:36.43 (34.01)     2:09.54 (33.11)
        2:43.11 (33.57)     3:16.42 (33.31)     3:49.62 (33.20)     4:21.52 (31.90)
  2 Birtles, Quinn            20 SCAT-CA              4:25.68    4:31.52 'SJO   
                  30.33     1:04.43 (34.10)     1:38.71 (34.28)     2:13.67 (34.96)
        2:48.29 (34.62)     3:23.14 (34.85)     3:57.97 (34.83)     4:31.52 (33.55)
  3 Konefsky, David           17 FAST-CA              4:42.88    4:33.03 'SJO   
                  30.99     1:05.13 (34.14)     1:39.45 (34.32)     2:14.52 (35.07)
        2:49.95 (35.43)     3:25.35 (35.40)     4:00.59 (35.24)     4:33.03 (32.44)
  4 Willmore, Benjamin        18 UN-05-CA             4:22.42    4:35.24 .BLU   
                  30.78     1:04.42 (33.64)     1:38.55 (34.13)     2:14.24 (35.69)
        2:50.33 (36.09)     3:25.86 (35.53)     4:00.21 (34.35)     4:35.24 (35.03)
  5 Polakoff, Taras           18 AZOT-CA              5:03.70    4:56.06 .BLU   
                  31.14     1:07.00 (35.86)     1:43.50 (36.50)     2:22.01 (38.51)
        3:00.51 (38.50)     3:39.91 (39.40)     4:16.96 (37.05)     4:56.06 (39.10)
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.90  17&O 'SJO
        1:19.80  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scales, Evan              17 GWSC-CA              1:03.84    1:03.95 'SJO   
                  30.73     1:03.95 (33.22)                                        
  2 Chou, Ryan                17 BREA-CA              1:06.00    1:08.79 'SJO   
                  34.13     1:08.79 (34.66)                                        
  3 Johnson, Doug             17 FAST-CA              1:09.37    1:09.36 .BLU   
                  34.01     1:09.36 (35.35)                                        
  4 Cabotaje, Kyle            17 EAST-CA              1:12.29    1:12.34 .BLU   
                  34.83     1:12.34 (37.51)                                        
  5 Cheng, Brian              17 COTO-CA              1:11.34    1:17.33 .BLU   
                  38.36     1:17.33 (38.97)                                        
  6 Deloney, Nick             17 MVN-CA               1:16.44    1:19.65 .BLU   
                  39.88     1:19.65 (39.77)                                        
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.90  17&O 'SJO
        2:45.50  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scales, Evan              17 GWSC-CA              2:18.89    2:15.48 'SJO   
                  31.32     1:05.78 (34.46)     1:40.65 (34.87)     2:15.48 (34.83)
  2 Chou, Ryan                17 BREA-CA              2:30.35    2:28.27 'SJO   
                  35.30     1:12.74 (37.44)     1:51.49 (38.75)     2:28.27 (36.78)
  3 Cabotaje, Kyle            17 EAST-CA              2:33.72    2:37.03 .BLU   
                  35.66     1:14.63 (38.97)     1:55.80 (41.17)     2:37.03 (41.23)
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  17&O 'SJO
        1:25.60  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kevin               17 NOVA-CA              1:11.08    1:13.91 'SJO   
                  35.99     1:13.91 (37.92)                                        
  2 Dang, Long                17 AZOT-CA              1:14.67    1:15.20 'SJO   
                  35.87     1:15.20 (39.33)                                        
  3 Bautista, Taylor          17 SCAT-CA              1:15.13    1:20.52 .BLU   
                  38.07     1:20.52 (42.45)                                        
  4 Cabotaje, Kyle            17 EAST-CA              1:22.59    1:20.89 .BLU   
                  38.15     1:20.89 (42.74)                                        
  5 Katayama, Jett            17 GWSC-CA              1:25.60    1:23.51 .BLU   
                  39.58     1:23.51 (43.93)                                        
  6 Konefsky, David           17 FAST-CA              1:23.71    1:24.57 .BLU   
                  39.96     1:24.57 (44.61)                                        
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.60  17&O 'SJO
        3:03.70  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kevin               17 NOVA-CA              2:34.37    2:41.13 'SJO   
                  38.12     1:19.21 (41.09)     2:00.21 (41.00)     2:41.13 (40.92)
  2 Johnson, Doug             17 FAST-CA              2:43.35    2:47.22 'SJO   
                  38.18     1:21.00 (42.82)     2:04.30 (43.30)     2:47.22 (42.92)
  3 Cabotaje, Kyle            17 EAST-CA              3:03.53    2:58.51 .BLU   
                  39.11     1:24.44 (45.33)     2:11.20 (46.76)     2:58.51 (47.31)
  4 Dang, Long                17 AZOT-CA              2:44.74    3:02.14 .BLU   
                  41.24     1:27.66 (46.42)     2:14.35 (46.69)     3:02.14 (47.79)
  5 Katayama, Jett            17 GWSC-CA              3:00.85    3:05.09        
                  41.40     1:27.78 (46.38)     2:16.47 (48.69)     3:05.09 (48.62)
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  17&O 'SJO
        1:13.90  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birtles, Quinn            20 SCAT-CA                58.33      59.70 'SJO   
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)                                        
  2 Miura, Manon              17 FAST-CA              1:00.42    1:03.76 'SJO   
                  30.61     1:03.76 (33.15)                                        
  3 Willman, Jason            18 BREA-CA              1:07.80    1:06.48 .BLU   
                  30.97     1:06.48 (35.51)                                        
  4 Lee, Jefferson            17 SACA-CA              1:07.95    1:07.74 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:07.74 (35.42)                                        
  5 Dang, Long                17 AZOT-CA              1:06.20    1:08.10 .BLU   
                  32.03     1:08.10 (36.07)                                        
  6 Konefsky, David           17 FAST-CA              1:07.25    1:09.13 .BLU   
                  32.73     1:09.13 (36.40)                                        
  7 Lebovic, Zach             18 AZOT-CA              1:05.94    1:10.68 .BLU   
                  32.54     1:10.68 (38.14)                                        
  8 Deloney, Nick             17 MVN-CA               1:11.04    1:13.41 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:13.41 (40.70)                                        
  9 Cavanagh, Ryan            17 FAST-CA              1:13.90    1:14.18        
                  34.44     1:14.18 (39.74)                                        
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:32.00  17&O 'SJO
        2:40.30  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birtles, Quinn            20 SCAT-CA              2:10.25    2:14.82 'SJO   
                  30.23     1:04.50 (34.27)     1:40.05 (35.55)     2:14.82 (34.77)
  2 Miura, Manon              17 FAST-CA              2:12.61    2:18.14 'SJO   
                  31.23     1:05.88 (34.65)     1:42.37 (36.49)     2:18.14 (35.77)
  3 Lee, Jefferson            17 SACA-CA              2:40.30    2:38.04 .BLU   
                  34.40     1:14.72 (40.32)     1:57.88 (43.16)     2:38.04 (40.16)
  4 Johnson, Doug             17 FAST-CA              2:40.30    2:41.03        
                  35.03     1:16.47 (41.44)     1:59.91 (43.44)     2:41.03 (41.12)
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:25.30  17&O 'SJO
        2:41.00  17&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scales, Evan              17 GWSC-CA              2:29.68    2:25.55 .BLU   
                  30.09     1:06.57 (36.48)     1:51.97 (45.40)     2:25.55 (33.58)
  2 Benson, Andrew            18 BREA-CA              2:20.46    2:26.39 .BLU   
                  30.00     1:10.05 (40.05)     1:55.68 (45.63)     2:26.39 (30.71)
  3 Cavanagh, Ryan            17 FAST-CA              2:33.66    2:29.25 .BLU   
                  33.54     1:12.75 (39.21)     1:55.75 (43.00)     2:29.25 (33.50)
  4 Dang, Long                17 AZOT-CA              2:24.40    2:30.16 .BLU   
                  32.13     1:12.66 (40.53)     1:56.15 (43.49)     2:30.16 (34.01)
  5 Goudie, Matthew           17 SCAT-CA              2:25.66    2:36.75 .BLU   
                  35.18     1:15.79 (40.61)     2:03.06 (47.27)     2:36.75 (33.69)
  6 Cheng, Brian              17 COTO-CA              2:36.03    2:36.89 .BLU   
                  34.31     1:15.30 (40.99)     2:00.55 (45.25)     2:36.89 (36.34)
  7 Lee, Jefferson            17 SACA-CA              2:39.86    2:38.43 .BLU   
                  33.47     1:15.48 (42.01)     2:05.36 (49.88)     2:38.43 (33.07)
  8 Deloney, Nick             17 MVN-CA               2:41.00    2:41.24        
                  34.06     1:15.39 (41.33)     2:05.01 (49.62)     2:41.24 (36.23)
  9 Bautista, Taylor          17 SCAT-CA              2:33.10    2:42.77        
                  33.79     1:16.72 (42.93)     2:02.81 (46.09)     2:42.77 (39.96)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miura, Manon              17 FAST-CA              8:35.82    9:11.58        
                  31.26     1:04.70 (33.44)     1:38.75 (34.05)     2:13.22 (34.47)
        2:48.05 (34.83)     3:23.01 (34.96)     3:58.14 (35.13)     4:33.26 (35.12)
        5:08.70 (35.44)     5:43.85 (35.15)     6:18.68 (34.83)     6:53.32 (34.64)
        7:28.18 (34.86)     8:02.82 (34.64)     8:37.71 (34.89)     9:11.58 (33.87)
  2 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA               9:27.35    9:15.16        
                  31.50     1:06.18 (34.68)     1:41.42 (35.24)     2:16.43 (35.01)
        2:51.64 (35.21)     3:26.69 (35.05)     4:01.83 (35.14)     4:37.04 (35.21)
        5:12.45 (35.41)     5:47.72 (35.27)     6:23.19 (35.47)     6:58.41 (35.22)
        7:33.21 (34.80)     8:07.42 (34.21)     8:41.76 (34.34)     9:15.16 (33.40)
  3 Miller, Joshua            15 FAST-CA              9:09.72    9:18.78        
                  31.59     1:06.15 (34.56)     1:24.13 (17.98)     2:16.47 (52.34)
        2:51.25 (34.78)     3:26.47 (35.22)     4:01.58 (35.11)     4:36.79 (35.21)
        5:12.33 (35.54)     5:47.54 (35.21)     6:22.77 (35.23)     6:57.90 (35.13)
        7:33.47 (35.57)     8:08.45 (34.98)     8:44.25 (35.80)     9:18.78 (34.53)
  4 Burress, Spencer          16 SCAT-CA              9:10.26    9:18.95        
                  31.54     1:07.54 (36.00)     1:43.85 (36.31)     2:20.14 (36.29)
        2:55.72 (35.58)     3:31.78 (36.06)     4:07.57 (35.79)     4:42.90 (35.33)
        5:18.06 (35.16)     5:53.04 (34.98)     6:28.05 (35.01)     7:02.71 (34.66)
        7:37.30 (34.59)     8:11.82 (34.52)     8:46.14 (34.32)     9:18.95 (32.81)
  5 Needell, Harry            15 SCAT-CA              9:28.12    9:30.76        
                  31.90     1:07.43 (35.53)     1:43.35 (35.92)     2:19.36 (36.01)
        2:54.95 (35.59)     3:30.80 (35.85)     4:07.00 (36.20)     4:43.28 (36.28)
        5:18.72 (35.44)     5:54.80 (36.08)     6:31.00 (36.20)     7:07.05 (36.05)
        7:43.31 (36.26)     8:19.73 (36.42)     8:56.11 (36.38)     9:30.76 (34.65)
  6 Bernstein, Jackson        14 NOVA-CA              9:28.05    9:31.94        
                  32.19     1:07.56 (35.37)     1:43.54 (35.98)     2:19.53 (35.99)
        2:55.41 (35.88)     3:31.57 (36.16)     4:07.76 (36.19)     4:43.82 (36.06)
        5:19.93 (36.11)     5:55.91 (35.98)     6:32.42 (36.51)     7:08.59 (36.17)
        7:44.47 (35.88)     8:20.89 (36.42)     8:56.77 (35.88)     9:31.94 (35.17)
  7 Hoang, Alan               15 SET-CA               9:28.30    9:33.26        
                  31.59     1:07.52 (35.93)     1:43.87 (36.35)     2:21.24 (37.37)
        2:57.91 (36.67)     3:34.09 (36.18)     4:10.23 (36.14)     4:46.83 (36.60)
        5:23.16 (36.33)     5:59.42 (36.26)     6:35.48 (36.06)     7:11.45 (35.97)
        7:47.48 (36.03)     8:23.50 (36.02)     8:59.20 (35.70)     9:33.26 (34.06)
  8 Johnson, Dorian           16 SCAT-CA              9:04.65    9:35.22        
                  32.17     1:07.20 (35.03)     1:43.55 (36.35)     2:19.99 (36.44)
        2:55.35 (35.36)     3:31.38 (36.03)     4:07.55 (36.17)     4:43.86 (36.31)
        5:20.05 (36.19)     5:55.88 (35.83)     6:32.37 (36.49)     7:09.04 (36.67)
        7:46.01 (36.97)     8:22.80 (36.79)     8:59.25 (36.45)     9:35.22 (35.97)
  9 Duzman, Ethan             14 SCAL-CA             11:43.70    9:41.52        
                  32.11     1:07.50 (35.39)     1:43.83 (36.33)     2:20.49 (36.66)
        2:57.49 (37.00)     3:34.33 (36.84)     4:11.46 (37.13)     4:48.48 (37.02)
        5:25.20 (36.72)     6:02.25 (37.05)     6:39.03 (36.78)     7:16.07 (37.04)
        7:53.30 (37.23)     8:29.83 (36.53)     9:06.63 (36.80)     9:41.52 (34.89)
 10 Yang, Aaron               14 FAST-CA              9:30.39    9:43.45        
                  33.52     1:10.88 (37.36)     1:48.83 (37.95)     2:26.73 (37.90)
        3:05.55 (38.82)     3:42.20 (36.65)     4:16.92 (34.72)     4:51.70 (34.78)
        5:27.81 (36.11)     6:03.97 (36.16)     6:40.97 (37.00)     7:17.45 (36.48)
        7:54.42 (36.97)     8:30.89 (36.47)     9:07.63 (36.74)     9:43.45 (35.82)
 11 Gao, Rocky                14 NOVA-CA             10:08.95    9:51.91        
                  33.48     1:10.43 (36.95)     1:48.27 (37.84)     2:24.97 (36.70)
        2:52.13 (27.16)     3:40.35 (48.22)     4:17.31 (36.96)     4:54.60 (37.29)
        5:32.32 (37.72)     6:09.95 (37.63)     6:47.03 (37.08)     7:24.06 (37.03)
        8:01.27 (37.21)     8:38.87 (37.60)     9:16.56 (37.69)     9:51.91 (35.35)
 12 Puckett, Mead             15 SEAL-CA             10:30.60    9:57.20        
                  32.38     1:07.54 (35.16)     1:44.27 (36.73)     2:21.24 (36.97)
        2:58.38 (37.14)     3:35.78 (37.40)     4:13.05 (37.27)     4:49.76 (36.71)
        5:26.68 (36.92)     6:05.30 (38.62)     6:43.81 (38.51)     7:23.20 (39.39)
        8:02.19 (38.99)     8:39.96 (37.77)     9:20.44 (40.48)     9:57.20 (36.76)
 13 Burke, Nicholas           11 AZOT-CA             10:16.92    9:58.42        
                  34.24     1:11.86 (37.62)     1:49.55 (37.69)     2:27.56 (38.01)
        3:05.58 (38.02)     3:43.50 (37.92)     4:20.88 (37.38)     4:58.91 (38.03)
        5:36.99 (38.08)     6:14.62 (37.63)     6:52.91 (38.29)     7:30.54 (37.63)
        8:08.17 (37.63)     8:45.60 (37.43)     9:23.51 (37.91)     9:58.42 (34.91)
 14 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA             10:07.28   10:06.40        
                  34.13     1:10.77 (36.64)     1:48.30 (37.53)     2:25.69 (37.39)
        3:03.47 (37.78)     3:41.00 (37.53)     4:18.78 (37.78)     4:56.24 (37.46)
        5:34.71 (38.47)     6:12.50 (37.79)     6:51.16 (38.66)     7:29.91 (38.75)
        8:08.99 (39.08)     8:47.89 (38.90)     9:27.32 (39.43)    10:06.40 (39.08)
 15 Sorenson, Matt            16 SET-CA              10:26.14   10:14.48        
                  35.24     1:14.15 (38.91)     1:52.84 (38.69)     2:31.83 (38.99)
        3:10.40 (38.57)     3:49.37 (38.97)     4:28.38 (39.01)     5:07.50 (39.12)
        5:46.56 (39.06)     6:25.70 (39.14)     7:05.43 (39.73)     7:44.23 (38.80)
        8:22.26 (38.03)     9:00.66 (38.40)     9:38.37 (37.71)    10:14.48 (36.11)
 16 Coulston, Troy            14 MVN-CA              10:24.05   10:23.84        
                  34.88     1:12.95 (38.07)     1:51.78 (38.83)     2:30.54 (38.76)
        3:10.23 (39.69)     3:49.91 (39.68)     4:29.52 (39.61)     5:08.96 (39.44)
        5:48.28 (39.32)     6:27.77 (39.49)     7:07.77 (40.00)     7:47.28 (39.51)
        8:26.77 (39.49)     9:06.33 (39.56)     9:45.53 (39.20)    10:23.84 (38.31)
 17 Graff, Aaron              11 GSC-CA              11:43.70   10:25.25        
                  35.26     1:13.89 (38.63)     1:53.45 (39.56)     2:33.93 (40.48)
        3:13.86 (39.93)     3:53.49 (39.63)     4:33.52 (40.03)     5:14.13 (40.61)
        5:54.04 (39.91)     6:32.92 (38.88)     7:11.60 (38.68)     7:50.09 (38.49)
        8:29.32 (39.23)     9:08.22 (38.90)     9:46.60 (38.38)    10:25.25 (38.65)
 18 Duong, Jeremy             12 FAST-CA             10:59.22   10:27.83        
                  35.12     1:13.13 (38.01)     1:52.22 (39.09)     2:31.40 (39.18)
        3:10.98 (39.58)     3:51.28 (40.30)     4:31.93 (40.65)     5:11.78 (39.85)
        5:52.73 (40.95)     6:32.24 (39.51)     7:11.49 (39.25)     7:50.49 (39.00)
        8:30.31 (39.82)     9:09.17 (38.86)     9:48.73 (39.56)    10:27.83 (39.10)
 19 Holtgrew, Trevor          15 FAST-CA             10:24.14   10:33.06        
                  35.26     1:13.48 (38.22)     1:52.80 (39.32)     2:31.71 (38.91)
        3:11.21 (39.50)     3:50.78 (39.57)     4:30.74 (39.96)     5:10.54 (39.80)
        5:50.94 (40.40)     6:31.04 (40.10)     7:11.40 (40.36)     7:51.68 (40.28)
        8:31.70 (40.02)     9:13.39 (41.69)     9:53.15 (39.76)    10:33.06 (39.91)
 20 Hopps, Travis             12 MVN-CA              11:15.51   10:53.75        
                  36.58     1:16.94 (40.36)     1:58.25 (41.31)     2:39.42 (41.17)
        3:21.31 (41.89)     4:02.46 (41.15)     4:44.57 (42.11)     5:25.87 (41.30)
        6:07.33 (41.46)     6:48.89 (41.56)     7:29.98 (41.09)     8:11.06 (41.08)
        8:52.32 (41.26)     9:33.16 (40.84)    10:14.45 (41.29)    10:53.75 (39.30)
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Nathan              16 BREA-CA             17:43.27   17:42.61        
                  31.75     1:07.10 (35.35)     1:43.39 (36.29)     2:19.12 (35.73)
        2:55.31 (36.19)     3:31.30 (35.99)     4:07.41 (36.11)     4:42.94 (35.53)
        5:18.54 (35.60)     5:53.83 (35.29)     6:29.58 (35.75)     7:05.29 (35.71)
        7:40.98 (35.69)     8:16.33 (35.35)     8:52.56 (36.23)     9:28.31 (35.75)
       10:03.93 (35.62)    10:39.46 (35.53)    11:15.19 (35.73)    11:50.63 (35.44)
       12:26.22 (35.59)    13:01.37 (35.15)    13:37.21 (35.84)    14:12.72 (35.51)
       14:48.68 (35.96)    15:23.84 (35.16)    16:00.45 (36.61)    16:35.84 (35.39)
       17:11.29 (35.45)    17:42.61 (31.32)                                        
  2 Konefsky, David           17 FAST-CA             22:10.90   17:53.14        
                  31.71     1:05.72 (34.01)     1:40.84 (35.12)     2:15.63 (34.79)
        2:50.87 (35.24)     3:26.19 (35.32)     4:01.90 (35.71)     4:37.21 (35.31)
        5:14.17 (36.96)     5:49.74 (35.57)     6:26.26 (36.52)     7:02.49 (36.23)
        7:38.99 (36.50)     8:15.01 (36.02)     8:51.39 (36.38)     9:27.74 (36.35)
       10:04.31 (36.57)    10:40.40 (36.09)    11:16.19 (35.79)    11:52.78 (36.59)
       12:29.82 (37.04)    13:05.89 (36.07)    13:42.90 (37.01)    14:18.66 (35.76)
       14:55.98 (37.32)    15:32.41 (36.43)    16:08.63 (36.22)    16:44.64 (36.01)
       17:20.26 (35.62)    17:53.14 (32.88)                                        
  3 Burress, Spencer          16 SCAT-CA             18:39.82   18:08.42        
                  32.71     1:08.98 (36.27)     1:46.17 (37.19)     2:22.38 (36.21)
        2:59.18 (36.80)     3:35.87 (36.69)     4:12.38 (36.51)     4:49.64 (37.26)
        5:26.40 (36.76)     6:02.74 (36.34)     6:39.17 (36.43)     7:15.47 (36.30)
        7:52.28 (36.81)     8:28.62 (36.34)     9:04.99 (36.37)     9:41.23 (36.24)
       10:17.23 (36.00)    10:53.51 (36.28)    11:30.09 (36.58)    12:06.40 (36.31)
       12:42.70 (36.30)    13:18.78 (36.08)    13:55.09 (36.31)    14:31.21 (36.12)
       15:07.48 (36.27)    15:44.01 (36.53)    16:20.84 (36.83)    16:57.18 (36.34)
       17:33.40 (36.22)    18:08.42 (35.02)                                        
  4 Johnson, Dorian           16 SCAT-CA             17:07.36   18:25.88        
                  32.39     1:08.60 (36.21)     1:45.38 (36.78)     2:21.38 (36.00)
        2:57.87 (36.49)     3:34.16 (36.29)     4:10.97 (36.81)     4:47.49 (36.52)
        5:24.22 (36.73)     6:00.58 (36.36)     6:36.76 (36.18)     7:13.31 (36.55)
        7:50.04 (36.73)     8:27.18 (37.14)     9:02.60 (35.42)     9:39.64 (37.04)
       10:17.07 (37.43)    10:53.30 (36.23)    11:30.93 (37.63)    12:08.52 (37.59)
       12:45.96 (37.44)    13:23.84 (37.88)    14:01.89 (38.05)    14:40.12 (38.23)
       15:18.28 (38.16)    15:55.61 (37.33)    16:34.03 (38.42)    17:12.32 (38.29)
       17:50.37 (38.05)    18:25.88 (35.51)                                        
  5 Kao, Skyler               12 FAST-CA             19:43.84   18:26.58        
                  32.95     1:09.33 (36.38)     1:46.12 (36.79)     2:23.09 (36.97)
        3:00.36 (37.27)     3:37.09 (36.73)     4:14.34 (37.25)     4:51.28 (36.94)
        5:28.68 (37.40)     6:05.70 (37.02)     6:43.02 (37.32)     7:20.50 (37.48)
        7:58.01 (37.51)     8:35.37 (37.36)     9:12.35 (36.98)     9:49.44 (37.09)
       10:26.98 (37.54)    11:04.01 (37.03)    11:41.12 (37.11)    12:18.44 (37.32)
       12:55.58 (37.14)    13:32.86 (37.28)    14:10.00 (37.14)    14:46.80 (36.80)
       15:23.90 (37.10)    16:00.90 (37.00)    16:38.24 (37.34)    17:15.04 (36.80)
       17:51.94 (36.90)    18:26.58 (34.64)                                        
  6 Lewis, Ricky              16 SET-CA              22:10.90   18:27.59        
                  32.99     1:08.61 (35.62)     1:45.09 (36.48)     2:21.96 (36.87)
        2:58.48 (36.52)     3:35.49 (37.01)     4:12.76 (37.27)     4:49.87 (37.11)
        5:27.13 (37.26)     6:04.30 (37.17)     6:41.54 (37.24)     7:18.46 (36.92)
        7:55.30 (36.84)     8:32.20 (36.90)     9:09.24 (37.04)     9:46.58 (37.34)
       10:23.61 (37.03)    11:00.72 (37.11)    11:38.20 (37.48)    12:15.64 (37.44)
       12:52.70 (37.06)    13:30.49 (37.79)    14:07.91 (37.42)    14:45.44 (37.53)
       15:23.09 (37.65)    16:00.81 (37.72)    16:38.12 (37.31)    17:15.25 (37.13)
       17:52.31 (37.06)    18:27.59 (35.28)                                        
  7 Yang, Aaron               14 FAST-CA             18:34.33   18:33.39        
                  31.65     1:06.01 (34.36)     1:40.82 (34.81)     2:16.64 (35.82)
        2:53.66 (37.02)     3:30.26 (36.60)     4:06.26 (36.00)     4:42.57 (36.31)
        5:19.58 (37.01)     5:56.58 (37.00)     6:34.54 (37.96)     7:11.28 (36.74)
        7:48.87 (37.59)     8:25.99 (37.12)     9:03.94 (37.95)     9:41.08 (37.14)
       10:19.23 (38.15)    10:57.44 (38.21)    11:34.84 (37.40)    12:12.41 (37.57)
       12:50.21 (37.80)    13:28.51 (38.30)    14:07.44 (38.93)    14:45.35 (37.91)
       15:23.45 (38.10)    16:02.05 (38.60)    16:40.52 (38.47)    17:19.16 (38.64)
       17:56.95 (37.79)    18:33.39 (36.44)                                        
  8 Chomin, Nolan             13 AZOT-CA             19:29.12   19:20.70        
                  33.00     1:10.15 (37.15)     1:48.13 (37.98)     2:26.16 (38.03)
        3:04.25 (38.09)     3:42.43 (38.18)     4:21.39 (38.96)     5:00.06 (38.67)
        5:38.98 (38.92)     6:18.09 (39.11)     6:56.68 (38.59)     7:35.98 (39.30)
        8:16.00 (40.02)     8:55.08 (39.08)     9:34.20 (39.12)    10:14.11 (39.91)
       10:53.56 (39.45)    11:33.74 (40.18)    12:12.32 (38.58)    12:51.05 (38.73)
       13:30.69 (39.64)    14:09.59 (38.90)    14:50.01 (40.42)    15:29.18 (39.17)
       16:08.20 (39.02)    16:46.72 (38.52)    17:26.04 (39.32)    18:04.99 (38.95)
       18:42.97 (37.98)    19:20.70 (37.73)                                        
  9 Sorenson, Matt            16 SET-CA              20:32.81   19:35.06        
                  34.48     1:12.67 (38.19)     1:52.02 (39.35)     2:30.04 (38.02)
        3:08.89 (38.85)     3:48.43 (39.54)     4:28.01 (39.58)     5:07.17 (39.16)
        5:46.89 (39.72)     6:26.69 (39.80)     7:05.14 (38.45)     7:43.99 (38.85)
        8:24.18 (40.19)     9:03.65 (39.47)     9:43.43 (39.78)    10:22.61 (39.18)
       11:02.94 (40.33)    11:41.91 (38.97)    12:21.71 (39.80)    13:01.61 (39.90)
       13:41.56 (39.95)    14:21.41 (39.85)    15:01.92 (40.51)    15:41.04 (39.12)
       16:20.91 (39.87)    17:00.63 (39.72)    17:40.60 (39.97)    18:19.78 (39.18)
       18:58.65 (38.87)    19:35.06 (36.41)                                        
 10 Roeber, Zach              13 SCAT-CA             20:24.46   20:04.69        
                  34.50     1:13.72 (39.22)     1:53.41 (39.69)     2:33.73 (40.32)
        3:14.51 (40.78)     3:55.44 (40.93)     4:37.20 (41.76)     5:17.79 (40.59)
        5:58.81 (41.02)     6:39.81 (41.00)     7:21.16 (41.35)     8:02.33 (41.17)
        8:42.65 (40.32)     9:23.49 (40.84)    10:03.98 (40.49)    10:44.63 (40.65)
       11:25.44 (40.81)    12:06.14 (40.70)    12:46.67 (40.53)    13:27.50 (40.83)
       14:08.07 (40.57)    14:48.75 (40.68)    15:29.89 (41.14)    16:10.85 (40.96)
       16:51.81 (40.96)    17:31.76 (39.95)    18:11.61 (39.85)    18:50.75 (39.14)
       19:29.09 (38.34)    20:04.69 (35.60)                                        
 11 Kirkpatrick, Carter       16 UN-01-CA            18:54.84   20:25.92        
                  32.77     1:08.52 (35.75)     1:45.83 (37.31)     2:23.04 (37.21)
        3:00.81 (37.77)     3:39.17 (38.36)     4:17.24 (38.07)     4:56.00 (38.76)
        5:18.15 (22.15)     6:13.65 (55.50)     6:52.36 (38.71)     7:32.16 (39.80)
        8:11.09 (38.93)     8:51.65 (40.56)                            10:10.37 ( )
       10:54.48 (44.11)    11:37.96 (43.48)    12:21.96 (44.00)    13:05.57 (43.61)
       13:49.62 (44.05)    14:36.01 (46.39)    15:20.10 (44.09)    16:03.58 (43.48)
       16:48.78 (45.20)    17:35.20 (46.42)    18:19.42 (44.22)    19:02.83 (43.41)
       19:44.36 (41.53)    20:25.92 (41.56)                                        
 12 Holtgrew, Trevor          15 FAST-CA             19:42.05   20:32.55        
                  35.62     1:14.73 (39.11)     1:54.46 (39.73)     2:34.70 (40.24)
        3:15.63 (40.93)     3:56.66 (41.03)     4:37.02 (40.36)     5:16.26 (39.24)
        5:56.07 (39.81)     6:38.17 (42.10)     7:18.12 (39.95)     7:59.66 (41.54)
        8:40.48 (40.82)     9:21.59 (41.11)    10:02.92 (41.33)    10:44.70 (41.78)
       11:26.83 (42.13)    12:09.32 (42.49)    12:52.68 (43.36)    13:36.15 (43.47)
       14:19.18 (43.03)    15:01.17 (41.99)    15:43.38 (42.21)    16:25.70 (42.32)
       17:08.13 (42.43)    17:50.59 (42.46)    18:33.55 (42.96)    19:14.22 (40.67)
       19:54.05 (39.83)    20:32.55 (38.50)                                        
 13 Hopps, Travis             12 MVN-CA              22:10.90   20:42.87        
                  36.22     1:16.11 (39.89)     1:57.03 (40.92)     2:37.72 (40.69)
        3:18.53 (40.81)     3:59.53 (41.00)     4:40.79 (41.26)     5:21.90 (41.11)
        6:03.57 (41.67)     6:44.80 (41.23)     7:26.55 (41.75)     8:08.30 (41.75)
        8:50.17 (41.87)     9:31.44 (41.27)    10:13.43 (41.99)    10:54.87 (41.44)
       11:37.08 (42.21)    12:19.18 (42.10)    13:00.99 (41.81)    13:42.90 (41.91)
       14:24.96 (42.06)    15:07.20 (42.24)    15:49.65 (42.45)    16:31.88 (42.23)
       17:14.34 (42.46)    17:56.29 (41.95)    18:38.48 (42.19)    19:20.50 (42.02)
       20:02.26 (41.76)    20:42.87 (40.61)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tenney, Michael           19 BREA-CA              4:37.63    4:42.59        
                  28.38     1:00.96 (32.58)     1:36.04 (35.08)     2:10.73 (34.69)
        2:54.95 (44.22)     3:39.19 (44.24)     4:11.30 (32.11)     4:42.59 (31.29)
  2 Tran, Myles               13 FAST-CA              5:02.98    5:01.12        
                  33.30     1:10.76 (37.46)     1:50.92 (40.16)     2:30.40 (39.48)
        3:13.83 (43.43)     3:58.08 (44.25)     4:30.35 (32.27)     5:01.12 (30.77)
  3 Burress, Spencer          16 SCAT-CA              4:59.59    5:04.47        
                  31.17     1:06.60 (35.43)     1:46.13 (39.53)     2:23.88 (37.75)
        3:10.29 (46.41)     3:56.24 (45.95)     4:31.01 (34.77)     5:04.47 (33.46)
  4 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  13 MVN-CA               5:07.45    5:09.01        
                  33.64     1:11.64 (38.00)     1:51.40 (39.76)     2:30.23 (38.83)
        3:16.75 (46.52)     4:01.56 (44.81)     4:35.94 (34.38)     5:09.01 (33.07)
  5 Morgan, Keller            12 GSC-CA               5:19.65    5:10.99        
                  34.61     1:12.13 (37.52)     1:54.58 (42.45)     2:35.24 (40.66)
        3:17.72 (42.48)     4:02.16 (44.44)     4:37.49 (35.33)     5:10.99 (33.50)
  6 Fujimoto, Miles           14 MVN-CA               5:12.98    5:17.43        
                  36.12     1:16.14 (40.02)     2:00.12 (43.98)     2:41.97 (41.85)
        3:25.10 (43.13)     4:07.74 (42.64)     4:44.04 (36.30)     5:17.43 (33.39)
  7 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA              5:20.21    5:17.83        
                  32.56     1:10.92 (38.36)     1:53.44 (42.52)     2:35.00 (41.56)
        3:20.10 (45.10)     4:05.34 (45.24)     4:43.09 (37.75)     5:17.83 (34.74)
  8 Kurtz, Wyatt              13 MVN-CA               5:21.56    5:21.67        
                  33.09     1:10.71 (37.62)     1:55.78 (45.07)     2:39.03 (43.25)
        3:24.07 (45.04)     4:10.64 (46.57)     4:46.49 (35.85)     5:21.67 (35.18)
  9 Dang, Long                17 AZOT-CA              5:25.59    5:31.33        
                  33.54     1:13.27 (39.73)     1:57.86 (44.59)     2:41.88 (44.02)
        3:29.51 (47.63)     4:18.31 (48.80)     4:56.07 (37.76)     5:31.33 (35.26)
 10 Taylor, Noah              13 MVN-CA               5:42.96    5:32.08        
                  33.79     1:12.19 (38.40)     1:57.13 (44.94)     2:40.83 (43.70)
        3:29.41 (48.58)     4:18.13 (48.72)     4:57.09 (38.96)     5:32.08 (34.99)
 11 Simmons, Camron           13 MVN-CA               5:45.45    5:38.17        
                  36.82     1:17.29 (40.47)     2:03.25 (45.96)     2:47.17 (43.92)
        3:35.08 (47.91)     4:23.27 (48.19)     5:01.75 (38.48)     5:38.17 (36.42)
 12 Kiet, Troy Zen            13 GWSC-CA              5:48.89    5:47.85        
                  37.64     1:22.31 (44.67)     2:05.98 (43.67)     2:49.54 (43.56)
        3:39.49 (49.95)     4:29.90 (50.41)     5:09.23 (39.33)     5:47.85 (38.62)
 13 Douglas, Andrew           12 MVN-CA               6:20.46    5:48.60        
                  39.64     1:24.11 (44.47)     2:11.14 (47.03)     2:56.99 (45.85)
        3:45.59 (48.60)     4:33.69 (48.10)     5:12.79 (39.10)     5:48.60 (35.81)
 14 Martin Stratton, Luke     14 EAST-CA              5:41.19    5:50.37        
                  38.19     1:24.26 (46.07)     2:09.19 (44.93)     2:53.43 (44.24)
        3:42.12 (48.69)     4:30.53 (48.41)     5:11.11 (40.58)     5:50.37 (39.26)
 15 Walker, Frank             15 MVN-CA               5:49.05    5:52.29        
                  33.77     1:12.12 (38.35)     1:57.18 (45.06)     2:42.35 (45.17)
        3:35.47 (53.12)     4:29.98 (54.51)     5:11.16 (41.18)     5:52.29 (41.13)
 16 Joe, Brandon              13 COTO-CA              6:30.01    6:00.94        
                  41.19     1:26.68 (45.49)     2:13.21 (46.53)     2:57.76 (44.55)
        3:48.71 (50.95)     4:37.97 (49.26)     5:20.30 (42.33)     6:00.94 (40.64)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kirkpatrick, Carter       16 UN-01-CA                  NT    4:56.00        
  2 Chomin, Nolan             13 AZOT-CA                   NT    5:00.06        
  3 Dillbeck, Anna            14 SCAT-CA                   NT    5:33.63        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ricky              16 SET-CA                    NT    9:46.58        
  2 Kirkpatrick, Carter       16 UN-01-CA                  NT   10:10.37        
  3 Chomin, Nolan             13 AZOT-CA                   NT   10:14.11        
  4 Novak-Sandner, Adele      12 STOP-CA                   NT   10:31.78        
  5 Dillbeck, Anna            14 SCAT-CA                   NT   11:27.17        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brahe, Sophia             11 MVN-CA                    NT      43.92        
  2 Weijland, Nolan            8 SACA-CA                   NT      45.63        
  3 Davis, Chloe              11 AZOT-CA                   NT      45.81        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Chloe              11 AZOT-CA                   NT      36.93        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennen, Kaila              15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:16.93        
  2 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:21.38        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Keller            12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:12.13