FAST-LKWD LCM Dual Meet - Meet Results

FAST-LKWD LCM Dual Meet
7/8/2017 - 7/8/2017
Fullerton, CA USA
Updated: 7/9/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to FAST - CA               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/9/2017 06:53 AM
                    2017 CA FAST/LKWD Dual Meet - 7/8/2017                     
               2017 CA FAST LKWD Dual Meet, Sanction #: S17-227                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              6 LKWD-CA                51.65      48.96        
  2 Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA                59.32      58.34        
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              6 LKWD-CA              1:02.43      58.71        
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA              1:20.96    1:11.50        
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              6 LKWD-CA                52.22    1:00.24        
  2 Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA              1:19.53    1:18.53        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                37.81      38.09        
  2 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      8 FAST-CA                38.77      38.44        
  3 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                42.44      43.20        
  4 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA                47.16      46.12        
  5 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:02.09      57.89        
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA              1:20.58    1:21.05        
       39.35  1:21.05                                                      
  2 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA              1:33.42    1:34.29        
       45.18  1:34.29                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      8 FAST-CA                46.39      46.96        
  2 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA                52.40      54.08        
  3 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:04.90      58.53        
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mccance, Nicole C          7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:09.70       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                51.58      50.06        
  2 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA              1:02.19    1:05.29        
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      8 FAST-CA              2:30.72    2:05.06        
       59.75  2:05.06                                                      
 -- Mccance, Nicole C          7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:18.06       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                48.58      53.54        
  2 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:17.12    1:07.15        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                32.48      32.28        
  2 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                34.73      33.96        
  3 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                36.45      35.76        
  4 Montiel, Kylie L          10 LKWD-CA                37.23      36.17        
  5 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                39.00      39.69        
  6 Tenkoff, Melusine I        9 FAST-CA                   NT      40.19        
  7 Smith, Kendall K          10 FAST-CA                43.11      41.17        
  8 Diebolt, Taylor E          9 FAST-CA                   NT      44.95        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              1:20.90    1:19.88        
       40.20  1:19.88                                                      
  2 Wollnik, Cassidy V        10 FAST-CA              1:21.15    1:21.74        
       39.37  1:21.74                                                      
  3 Montiel, Kylie L          10 LKWD-CA              1:24.59    1:22.41        
       38.94  1:22.41                                                      
  4 Smith, Kendall K          10 FAST-CA              1:31.34    1:28.61        
       43.06  1:28.61                                                      
  5 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:31.61    1:28.70        
       42.80  1:28.70                                                      
  6 Cruz, Sydney D             9 FAST-CA              1:33.50    1:35.33        
       46.34  1:35.33                                                      
  7 Diebolt, Taylor E          9 FAST-CA                   NT    1:36.87        
       46.46  1:36.87                                                      
  8 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA              1:51.60    1:47.63        
       50.87  1:47.63                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                41.28      40.38        
  2 Flores, Celeste A         10 FAST-CA                43.23      40.41        
  3 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                41.77      42.12        
  4 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA                42.99      43.44        
  5 Smith, Kendall K          10 FAST-CA                49.91      48.55        
  6 Tenkoff, Melusine I        9 FAST-CA                   NT      48.68        
  7 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA              1:00.24      57.30        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wollnik, Cassidy V        10 FAST-CA              1:39.01    1:39.41        
       48.42  1:39.41                                                      
  2 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:45.44        
       50.96  1:45.44                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Celeste A         10 FAST-CA                49.34      46.94        
  2 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA                49.82      49.92        
  3 Montiel, Kylie L          10 LKWD-CA                52.93      52.22        
  4 Tenkoff, Melusine I        9 FAST-CA                   NT      56.03        
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                55.73      56.98        
  6 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA              1:06.10      59.69        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Celeste A         10 FAST-CA              1:45.59    1:39.84        
       48.55  1:39.84                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                39.43      39.34        
  2 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                41.58      41.04        
  3 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA                39.12      41.24        
  4 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA                   NT      48.08        
  5 Cruz, Sydney D             9 FAST-CA                56.10      53.18        
  6 Diebolt, Taylor E          9 FAST-CA                   NT      53.44        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:48.18        
       47.20  1:48.18                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wollnik, Cassidy V        10 FAST-CA              3:20.66    3:18.34        
       43.58  1:36.41  2:35.15  3:18.34                                    
  2 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA                   NT    3:32.36        
       47.05  1:43.67  2:45.40  3:32.36                                    
  3 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              3:55.66    3:37.45        
       48.36  1:49.39  2:50.93  3:37.45                                    
  4 Cruz, Sydney D             9 FAST-CA                   NT    3:44.88        
       53.99  1:49.69  2:54.65  3:44.88                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                29.85      30.47        
  2 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                35.12      33.65        
  3 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA                34.30      35.64        
  4 Coney, Rylee M            12 FAST-CA                36.01      37.08        
  5 Krishnan, Anna G          11 FAST-CA                38.04      37.65        
  6 Ka, Flora F               11 FAST-CA                42.27      40.69        
  7 Anderson, Miya B          11 FAST-CA                48.09      47.46        
  8 Vasquez, Jazmin I         11 LKWD-CA                   NT      49.31        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA              1:08.70    1:09.70        
       34.12  1:09.70                                                      
  2 Boozer, Anna Riley R      12 FAST-CA              1:14.31    1:11.54        
       34.62  1:11.54                                                      
  3 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:12.53    1:12.39        
       36.20  1:12.39                                                      
  4 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA              1:19.27    1:19.59        
       39.00  1:19.59                                                      
  5 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA              1:24.43    1:23.03        
       40.44  1:23.03                                                      
  6 Coney, Rylee M            12 FAST-CA                   NT    1:23.43        
       40.28  1:23.43                                                      
  7 Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA              1:25.62    1:24.03        
       39.14  1:24.03                                                      
  8 Kaminski, Allison N       12 FAST-CA              1:31.07    1:26.10        
       41.13  1:26.10                                                      
  9 Ka, Flora F               11 FAST-CA              1:41.70    1:35.91        
       45.24  1:35.91                                                      
 10 Vasquez, Jazmin I         11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:58.32        
       54.13  1:58.32                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                38.21      38.40        
  2 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA                42.81      42.50        
  3 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                46.53      44.09        
  4 Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA                45.70      45.84        
  5 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA                50.25      50.22        
  6 Anderson, Miya B          11 FAST-CA                56.39      54.62        
  7 Vasquez, Jazmin I         11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:08.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:13.08    1:17.41        
       37.33  1:17.41                                                      
  2 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA              1:26.60    1:25.84        
       42.81  1:25.84                                                      
  3 Krishnan, Anna G          11 FAST-CA              1:35.96    1:35.26        
       45.56  1:35.26                                                      
  4 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA              1:38.76    1:36.85        
       46.71  1:36.85                                                      
  5 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:38.01        
  6 Kaminski, Allison N       12 FAST-CA              1:47.14    1:38.58        
       46.92  1:38.58                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                40.43      41.82        
  2 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA                43.96      43.58        
  3 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                44.39      43.93        
  4 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                45.88      44.83        
  5 Boozer, Anna Riley R      12 FAST-CA                47.80      46.16        
  6 Krishnan, Anna G          11 FAST-CA                51.21      49.65        
  7 Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA                52.71      50.77        
  8 Ka, Flora F               11 FAST-CA                   NT      55.87        
  9 Anderson, Miya B          11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:07.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:27.90    1:31.29        
       43.22  1:31.29                                                      
  2 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA              1:35.40    1:36.18        
       45.22  1:36.18                                                      
  3 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA              1:38.17    1:37.54        
       47.61  1:37.54                                                      
  4 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA              1:57.80    1:52.69        
       53.63  1:52.69                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                35.02      34.64        
  2 Boozer, Anna Riley R      12 FAST-CA                40.29      36.87        
  3 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA                39.67      40.54        
  4 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                44.61      41.71        
  5 Coney, Rylee M            12 FAST-CA                45.28      41.90        
  6 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                42.54      42.02        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              2:36.95    2:39.35        
       33.65  1:16.20  2:03.45  2:39.35                                    
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              2:40.13    2:39.52        
       33.83  1:16.10  2:02.65  2:39.52                                    
  3 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:59.20        
       43.39  1:30.37  2:20.60  2:59.20                                    
  4 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA              3:10.08    3:07.56        
       40.24  1:28.41  2:25.09  3:07.56                                    
  5 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA              3:11.21    3:10.06        
       42.62  1:30.38  2:29.59  3:10.06                                    
  6 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA              3:20.53    3:15.54        
       46.71  1:39.74  2:30.46  3:15.54                                    
  7 Kaminski, Allison N       12 FAST-CA              3:42.03    3:29.21        
       49.41  1:41.82  2:43.02  3:29.21                                    
  8 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:38.48        
       54.43  1:50.85  2:53.73  3:38.48                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA                32.04      31.86        
  2 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA                31.76      32.13        
  3 Duong, Emily D            14 FAST-CA                33.69      33.37        
  4 Nieto, Liberty M          13 LKWD-CA                   NT      39.98        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA              1:07.49    1:06.91        
       32.98  1:06.91                                                      
  2 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              1:07.37    1:09.38        
       34.50  1:09.38                                                      
  3 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              1:13.49    1:11.71        
       34.92  1:11.71                                                      
  4 Nieto, Liberty M          13 LKWD-CA              1:28.70    1:31.15        
       43.95  1:31.15                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              1:25.58    1:21.93        
       39.76  1:21.93                                                      
  2 Nieto, Liberty M          13 LKWD-CA              1:58.95    1:59.26        
       57.34  1:59.26                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA                44.97      45.01        
  2 Duong, Emily D            14 FAST-CA                48.90      46.02        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              1:32.36    1:34.83        
       45.52  1:34.83                                                      
  2 Duong, Emily D            14 FAST-CA              1:41.34    1:41.34        
       48.03  1:41.34                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              1:20.39    1:15.14        
       35.74  1:15.14                                                      
  2 Shin, Megan A             14 FAST-CA              1:18.54    1:16.71        
       35.65  1:16.71                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Hannah R            15 FAST-CA                30.12      29.24        
  2 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA                33.30      32.01        
  3 Palmer, Kaliyah C         16 FAST-CA                   NT      36.45        
  4 Eggers, Kylie             15 FAST-CA                   NT      36.59        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA              1:13.33    1:14.89        
       35.14  1:14.89                                                      
  2 Eggers, Kylie             15 FAST-CA                   NT    1:20.28        
       37.52  1:20.28                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eggers, Kylie             15 FAST-CA                   NT      43.84        
  2 Palmer, Kaliyah C         16 FAST-CA                   NT      55.17        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA              1:30.62    1:34.98        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Kaliyah C         16 FAST-CA                   NT      46.29        
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                57.22    1:02.71        
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA              1:16.39    1:23.17        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                34.00      34.08        
  2 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA                36.83      35.67        
  3 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA                38.85      38.14        
  4 Holguin, Kyle T           10 FAST-CA                37.20      38.57        
  5 Duong, Connor D            9 FAST-CA                39.88      38.75        
  6 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                38.22      39.93        
  7 Shea, Gavin L              9 FAST-CA                42.13      40.44        
  8 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA                   NT      40.93        
  9 Matias, Nico T            10 FAST-CA                   NT      41.39        
 10 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA                42.64      43.39        
 11 Tu, Mason W                9 LKWD-CA                55.16      43.58        
 12 Shi, Stanley Z            10 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.91        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vet, Andrew T              9 LKWD-CA              1:22.18    1:21.94        
       39.12  1:21.94                                                      
  2 Holguin, Kyle T           10 FAST-CA              1:24.92    1:26.09        
  3 Krishnan, Alex J           9 FAST-CA              1:29.69    1:26.23        
  4 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA              1:31.39    1:33.40        
  5 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA              1:37.56    1:37.75        
  6 Truong, Dominique Q       10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:53.13        
       54.05  1:53.13                                                      
  7 Vu, Christopher M          9 LKWD-CA              2:02.35    1:58.66        
       54.04  1:58.66                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Connor D            9 FAST-CA                45.00      43.67        
  2 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA                44.79      44.45        
  3 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                44.75      45.55        
  4 Krishnan, Alex J           9 FAST-CA                46.77      46.51        
  5 Holguin, Kyle T           10 FAST-CA                47.32      46.58        
  6 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                46.41      46.67        
  7 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA                47.92      46.72        
  8 Vet, Andrew T              9 LKWD-CA                47.07      48.42        
  9 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA                48.41      48.94        
 10 Matias, Nico T            10 FAST-CA                49.25      53.06        
 11 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA                57.10      57.01        
 12 Vu, Christopher M          9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:04.01        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Connor D            9 FAST-CA              1:39.64    1:34.89        
       46.73  1:34.89                                                      
  2 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA              1:35.31    1:35.59        
       47.23  1:35.59                                                      
 -- Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA              1:54.11         DQ        
       59.28       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krishnan, Alex J           9 FAST-CA                52.10      51.35        
  2 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                54.68      54.12        
  3 Shea, Gavin L              9 FAST-CA                52.91      54.43        
  4 Matias, Nico T            10 FAST-CA                53.73      56.10        
  5 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA                54.94      59.40        
  6 Tu, Mason W                9 LKWD-CA              1:20.40    1:00.33        
  7 Vu, Christopher M          9 LKWD-CA              1:06.16    1:02.59        
 -- Shi, Stanley Z            10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Truong, Dominique Q       10 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              2:01.00    1:55.91        
       55.26  1:55.91                                                      
  2 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA              2:01.00    2:04.45        
     1:00.23  2:04.45                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                36.78      36.83        
  2 Truong, Dominique Q       10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:07.70        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA              1:19.84    1:20.32        
       37.88  1:20.32                                                      
  2 Vet, Andrew T              9 LKWD-CA              1:39.05    1:37.96        
       44.47  1:37.96                                                      
 -- Tu, Mason W                9 LKWD-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              3:22.62    3:10.45        
       41.25  1:29.81  2:27.77  3:10.45                                    
  2 Shea, Gavin L              9 FAST-CA              3:34.71    3:38.99        
       54.87  1:50.48  2:52.79  3:38.99                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vet, Jonathan B           12 LKWD-CA                30.08      29.81        
  2 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                34.09      33.81        
  3 Montiel, Zachariah E      12 LKWD-CA                36.33      34.61        
  4 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA                38.12      35.41        
  5 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA                36.92      36.02        
  6 Joson, Marco L            12 FAST-CA                   NT      37.33        
  7 Shea, Logan L             11 FAST-CA                38.45      37.39        
  8 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                49.10      45.92        
  9 Sier, Austin              11 FAST-CA                48.33      46.44        
 10 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA                55.22      47.41        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vet, Jonathan B           12 LKWD-CA              1:04.15    1:05.67        
       31.76  1:05.67                                                      
  2 Hong, Jeremy J            12 FAST-CA              1:12.30    1:09.23        
       33.51  1:09.23                                                      
  3 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA              1:10.66    1:09.74        
       33.96  1:09.74                                                      
  4 Ragadio, Ethan J          12 FAST-CA              1:19.05    1:13.86        
       36.31  1:13.86                                                      
  5 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA              1:20.12    1:18.31        
       38.48  1:18.31                                                      
  6 Montiel, Zachariah E      12 LKWD-CA              1:24.67    1:20.51        
       37.17  1:20.51                                                      
  7 Tran, Sean D              11 FAST-CA              1:22.79    1:23.29        
       38.87  1:23.29                                                      
  8 Ochoa, Daniel J           11 FAST-CA              1:35.45    1:29.95        
  9 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA              1:39.06    1:35.85        
 10 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:51.74    1:45.26        
       52.34  1:45.26                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                39.48      40.39        
  2 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA                41.86      40.92        
  3 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                50.77      49.75        
  4 Joson, Marco L            12 FAST-CA                   NT      50.59        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vet, Jonathan B           12 LKWD-CA              1:15.92    1:18.72        
       38.11  1:18.72                                                      
  2 Ragadio, Ethan J          12 FAST-CA              1:31.15    1:30.99        
       44.15  1:30.99                                                      
  3 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA              1:40.59    1:36.24        
       48.35  1:36.24                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                48.23      42.88        
  2 Montiel, Zachariah E      12 LKWD-CA                51.37      47.51        
  3 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                52.33      50.48        
  4 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA                50.59      50.76        
  5 Tran, Sean D              11 FAST-CA                52.60      51.65        
  6 Shea, Logan L             11 FAST-CA                52.94      51.75        
  7 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                58.00      54.11        
  8 Ochoa, Daniel J           11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:00.26        
  9 Joson, Marco L            12 FAST-CA                   NT    1:03.95        
 10 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA              1:11.57    1:09.13        
 -- Sier, Austin              11 FAST-CA              1:11.79         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA              1:48.97    1:50.13        
       53.14  1:50.13                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Jeremy J            12 FAST-CA                39.17      38.15        
  2 Ragadio, Ethan J          12 FAST-CA                47.31      41.71        
 -- Ochoa, Daniel J           11 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA              2:54.67    2:50.45        
       37.94  1:25.26  2:12.75  2:50.45                                    
  2 Hong, Jeremy J            12 FAST-CA              3:00.23    2:54.50        
       39.69  1:26.36  2:16.73  2:54.50                                    
  3 Tran, Sean D              11 FAST-CA              3:20.56    3:16.80        
       42.23  1:33.72  2:33.55  3:16.80                                    
  4 Shea, Logan L             11 FAST-CA              3:46.68    3:23.07        
       45.05  1:38.96  2:39.20  3:23.07                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA                29.22      29.78        
  2 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA                32.68      32.12        
  3 Sciabica, Luca            13 FAST-CA                40.44      41.31        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Myles U             13 FAST-CA                59.48      59.17        
       29.31    59.17                                                      
  2 Wong, Brandon             14 FAST-CA              1:12.55    1:12.35        
       34.69  1:12.35                                                      
  3 Casaday, Landon C         13 FAST-CA              1:12.05    1:13.13        
       35.41  1:13.13                                                      
  4 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA              1:13.65    1:13.32        
       36.20  1:13.32                                                      
  5 Sciabica, Luca            13 FAST-CA              1:34.11    1:43.84        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Myles U             13 FAST-CA                34.95      32.93        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              1:14.98         DQ        
       36.69       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              1:19.75    1:19.69        
       38.36  1:19.69                                                      
  2 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              1:18.91    1:20.13        
       38.80  1:20.13                                                      
  3 Wong, Brandon             14 FAST-CA              1:31.76    1:30.25        
       42.93  1:30.25                                                      
  4 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA              1:40.76    1:37.62        
       46.99  1:37.62                                                      
  5 Casaday, Landon C         13 FAST-CA              1:38.01    1:42.03        
       49.02  1:42.03                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA                32.52      29.61        
  2 Tran, Myles U             13 FAST-CA                30.38      29.71        
  3 Sciabica, Luca            13 FAST-CA                   NT      55.44        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              1:10.70    1:11.45        
       33.84  1:11.45                                                      
  2 Casaday, Landon C         13 FAST-CA              1:29.49    1:24.37        
       39.48  1:24.37                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA              2:33.48    2:29.97        
       31.16  1:13.93  1:57.18  2:29.97                                    
  2 Wong, Brandon             14 FAST-CA              2:53.61    2:56.20        
       37.70  1:23.62  2:16.41  2:56.20                                    
 -- Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:34.31         DQ        
       34.32  1:16.81  2:00.43       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                26.49      26.86        
  2 Reynoso, Miguel A         19 LKWD-CA                29.26      29.73        
  3 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                29.91      30.26        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                57.89    1:00.20        
       29.38  1:00.20                                                      
  2 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:02.23    1:03.41        
       30.50  1:03.41                                                      
  3 Reynoso, Miguel A         19 LKWD-CA              1:03.16    1:04.54        
       30.68  1:04.54                                                      
  4 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA              1:06.31    1:05.30        
       31.90  1:05.30                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              1:13.63    1:12.70        
       35.65  1:12.70                                                      
  2 Reynoso, Miguel A         19 LKWD-CA              1:26.86    1:27.49        
       41.85  1:27.49                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA              1:23.34    1:25.35        
       40.46  1:25.35                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:05.37    1:06.71        
       31.31  1:06.71