OCSC SOUTH REGION FINALS-corrected v2 - Meet Results

OCSC SOUTH REGION FINALS-corrected v2
8/5/2017 - 8/5/2017
Yorba Linda, Ca USA
Updated: 8/8/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Orange Co Swim Conf Champ Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/6/2017 04:51 PM
       2017 OCSC SUMMER LEAGUE SOUTH REGION FINALS, Sanction #: S17-245        
                    Valencia HS  hosted by STOP  08/05/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 15.81      8/1981 NATASHA KOHNE, GGA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housepian, Emma E          6 SEAL-CA                   NT      24.55        
  2 Komer, Malia H             6 SEAL-CA                   NT      25.49        
  3 Billish, Claire A          5 Shore-CA               29.12      29.25        
  4 Ventura, Charlotte         5 Splash-CA              33.88      30.64        
  5 Kinno, Dahlia A            5 SEAL-CA                   NT      31.66        
  6 Kardos, Lyla r             5 Splash-CA              29.80      32.20        
  7 Haynes, McKenzie R         5 RFSH-CA                35.55      32.98        
  8 Kozelka, Caroline E        6 RFSH-CA                31.51      33.84        
  9 Mitchell, Cassidy q        6 Splash-CA              39.16      35.18        
 10 Garcia, Kristiana B        6 SEAL-CA                28.89      35.61        
 11 Keating, Harper t          5 Splash-CA              34.76      36.15        
 12 Moniak, Grace e            6 Splash-CA              33.29      38.23        
 13 Faulkner, Raelynn N        6 Splash-CA              39.51      42.04        
 14 Morita, Lakelyn j          5 Splash-CA              39.39      42.69        
 15 Zernich, Paige H           5 RFSH-CA                40.59      43.39        
 16 Schlafke, Sophie C         6 RFSH-CA                44.00      47.78        
 17 Hong, Reese F              5 Shore-CA               30.40    1:03.03        
 18 Klein, Rebecca             5 Splash-CA              58.62    1:05.91        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 19.46      8/1981 NATASHA KOHNE, GGA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggiore, Gigi R           6 Shore-CA               27.97      28.36        
  2 Garcia, Lana n             5 Splash-CA              31.76      28.52        
  3 Williams, Tanner L         6 Shore-CA               28.66      28.80        
  4 Kinno, Dahlia A            5 SEAL-CA                   NT      33.92        
  5 Rosales, Amelie p          5 Splash-CA              35.44      35.06        
  6 Schlafke, Sophie C         6 RFSH-CA                40.98      41.13        
  7 Faulkner, Raelynn N        6 Splash-CA              40.86      42.44        
  8 Ventura, Charlotte         5 Splash-CA              42.73      44.94        
  9 Hong, Reese F              5 Shore-CA               39.70    1:00.61        
 10 Zernich, Paige H           5 RFSH-CA                54.94    1:06.23        
 11 Klein, Rebecca             5 Splash-CA            1:10.47    1:22.37        
 -- Kozelka, Caroline E        6 RFSH-CA                36.38         DQ        
 -- Haynes, McKenzie R         5 RFSH-CA                38.53         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 20.74      8/1981 NATASHA KOHNE, GGA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggiore, Gigi R           6 Shore-CA               37.69      32.16        
  2 Housepian, Emma E          6 SEAL-CA                   NT      32.70        
  3 Komer, Malia H             6 SEAL-CA                   NT      35.59        
  4 Williams, Tanner L         6 Shore-CA               33.39      37.48        
  5 Salley, Layla              6 Shore-CA               36.94      43.22        
 -- Billish, Claire A          5 Shore-CA               50.81         DQ        
 -- Moniak, Grace e            6 Splash-CA              49.71         DQ        
 -- Morita, Lakelyn j          5 Splash-CA              46.78         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 16.95      8/1981 NATASHA KOHNE, GGA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salley, Layla              6 Shore-CA               38.28      41.33        
  2 Keating, Harper t          5 Splash-CA              48.39      42.98        
  3 Mitchell, Cassidy q        6 Splash-CA              45.15      43.16        
  4 Kardos, Lyla r             5 Splash-CA              57.03      48.49        
  5 Rosales, Amelie p          5 Splash-CA              48.31      48.84        
 -- Garcia, Kristiana B        6 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Lana n             5 Splash-CA              39.36         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 14.30        1972 JANELLE CAMPBELL, MVN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabe, Paloma J             7 SEAL-CA                18.60      17.55        
  2 Banducci, Royal M          8 RFSH-CA                20.47      20.25        
  3 Zuanich, Harlee V          7 RFSH-CA                21.16      20.27        
  4 Renta, Sophie E            8 SEAL-CA                23.29      20.97        
  5 Roel, Elizabeth K          8 Shore-CA               21.21      21.10        
  6 Gregory, Abby v            7 Splash-CA              21.50      22.23        
  7 Canatsey, Sofia n          8 Splash-CA              23.06      23.11        
  8 Wilson, Liya F             8 SEAL-CA                28.31      23.29        
  9 Spencer, Samantha O        7 SEAL-CA                30.14      23.83        
 10 Catron, Aubrey j           8 Splash-CA              23.26      24.32        
 11 Kohls, Gabrielle G         8 Shore-CA             2:04.72      24.44        
 12 Carrillo, Mila e           7 Splash-CA              29.60      24.69        
 13 Billish, Abby M            7 Shore-CA               23.19      25.25        
 14 Mastros, Lily A            8 SEAL-CA                   NT      25.38        
 15 Renta, Emily J             7 SEAL-CA                23.70      25.92        
 16 Young, Sienna K            7 Shore-CA               31.44      27.14        
 17 Yocom, Alex g              7 Splash-CA              28.90      27.50        
 18 Stevens, Campbell A        8 RFSH-CA                27.81      27.93        
 19 Braodhurst, Amelie         7 Shore-CA               27.07      28.27        
 20 Smith, Amanda M            7 Splash-CA              33.87      30.56        
 21 Clary, Makena g            7 Splash-CA              31.25      33.68        
 22 Graniello, Sofia l         8 Splash-CA                 NT      38.50        
 23 Myers, Sofia e             7 Splash-CA              35.52      43.04        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 30.72      8/1998 TARA THOMAS, SCAL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salley, Bella              7 Shore-CA               45.60      38.48        
  2 Nichols, Teagan E          8 RFSH-CA                48.58      45.86        
  3 Roel, Elizabeth K          8 Shore-CA               42.78      46.21        
  4 Davis, Harper C            7 SEAL-CA                51.41      46.33        
  5 Swaine, Daisy g            8 Splash-CA              48.58      46.48        
  6 Garcia, Elina n            8 Splash-CA              48.15      48.37        
  7 Zernich, Hazel P           8 RFSH-CA                20.50      48.94        
  8 Villalobos, Tori a         7 Splash-CA              47.32      49.03        
  9 Aguayo, Grace m            8 Splash-CA              51.80      52.22        
 10 Kohls, Gabrielle G         8 Shore-CA                  NT      54.17        
 11 Jacklin, Hayden J          7 Splash-CA            1:02.94    1:01.59        
 12 Romero, Mackenzie J        7 Splash-CA            1:07.84    1:02.99        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 16.59      8/1991 KYLIE LANCKEN, SCAL                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Teagan E          8 RFSH-CA                25.22      22.59        
  2 Hong, Emerson C            8 Shore-CA               22.91      24.47        
  3 Davis, Harper C            7 SEAL-CA                29.08      24.94        
  4 Jacklin, Hannah g          7 Splash-CA              25.81      25.37        
  5 Catron, Aubrey j           8 Splash-CA              29.93      26.19        
  6 Billish, Abby M            7 Shore-CA               25.53      26.30        
  7 Schmida, Allyson m         8 Splash-CA              24.12      26.34        
  8 Hale, Marissa A            8 RFSH-CA                31.47      26.79        
  9 Wilson, Roxy N             7 SEAL-CA                23.68      27.12        
 10 Aguayo, Grace m            8 Splash-CA              25.65      27.50        
 11 Swaine, Daisy g            8 Splash-CA              26.20      27.58        
 12 DiLibero, Claire r         7 Splash-CA              28.58      28.12        
 13 Clary, Makena g            7 Splash-CA              32.65      28.23        
 14 Gregory, Abby v            7 Splash-CA              26.07      28.96        
 15 Mastros, Lily A            8 SEAL-CA                   NT      32.23        
 16 Young, Sienna K            7 Shore-CA               32.83      33.18        
 17 Braodhurst, Amelie         7 Shore-CA               27.45      33.43        
 18 Doughty, Emma j            7 Splash-CA              33.04      34.10        
 19 Carrillo, Mila e           7 Splash-CA              28.05      36.24        
 20 Graniello, Sofia l         8 Splash-CA              41.57      36.60        
 21 Myers, Sofia e             7 Splash-CA              39.81      38.55        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 18.16      8/1993 KRISTEN CAVERLY, SCAT                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yocom, Alex g              7 Splash-CA              33.99      29.70        
  2 Renta, Emily J             7 SEAL-CA                34.86      29.93        
  3 Wilson, Liya F             8 SEAL-CA                   NT      31.27        
  4 DiLibero, Claire r         7 Splash-CA              35.34      33.55        
  5 Spencer, Samantha O        7 SEAL-CA                   NT      37.56        
  6 Doughty, Emma j            7 Splash-CA              26.57      37.88        
  7 Wickstrom, Mariah g        8 Splash-CA              49.06      39.33        
  8 Moniak, Sarah m            7 Splash-CA              38.84      39.61        
  9 Smith, Amanda M            7 Splash-CA              34.51      50.24        
 -- Hong, Emerson C            8 Shore-CA                  NT         DQ        
 -- Hale, Marissa A            8 RFSH-CA                39.37         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Campbell A        8 RFSH-CA                35.81         DQ        
 -- Zernich, Hazel P           8 RFSH-CA                28.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 15.27      8/1982 STACY ST. MARTIN, CYP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabe, Paloma J             7 SEAL-CA                19.03      18.30        
  2 Salley, Bella              7 Shore-CA               20.88      20.68        
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                22.94      22.34        
  4 Renta, Sophie E            8 SEAL-CA                24.42      22.55        
  5 Wilson, Roxy N             7 SEAL-CA                25.47      25.14        
  6 Jacklin, Hannah g          7 Splash-CA              29.16      25.52        
  7 Zuanich, Harlee V          7 RFSH-CA                27.22      27.68        
  8 Villalobos, Tori a         7 Splash-CA              29.69      31.71        
 -- Wickstrom, Mariah g        8 Splash-CA              38.47         DQ        
 -- Romero, Mackenzie J        7 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Moniak, Sarah m            7 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:16.55      8/1985 KELLA HOBLICK, STOP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA              1:59.44    1:57.55        
  2 Garcia, Elina n            8 Splash-CA            2:10.94    2:04.33        
  3 Schmida, Allyson m         8 Splash-CA            1:33.47    2:05.97        
  4 Canatsey, Sofia n          8 Splash-CA            2:23.78    2:19.97        
  5 Jacklin, Hayden J          7 Splash-CA            2:25.61    2:20.58        
 -- Banducci, Royal M          8 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 26.45      8/2000 TARA THOMAS, SCAL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akins, Jana m              9 Splash-CA              33.19      32.00        
  2 Rabe, Luciana V            9 SEAL-CA                36.68      35.69        
  3 Williams, Taylor D         9 Shore-CA                  NT      35.96        
  4 Pagett, Bryn J            10 SEAL-CA                   NT      39.10        
  5 Schoonbeck, Celeste N      9 Splash-CA              39.68      39.42        
  6 Vicioso, Jessica           9 Shore-CA                  NT      39.48        
  7 Dotts, Sarah K            10 Shore-CA               42.03      39.58        
  8 Hinshaw, Cameron          10 Shore-CA               42.83      40.48        
  9 Mangus, Mason n           10 Splash-CA              40.31      40.75        
 10 Deocariza, Mia j           9 Splash-CA                 NT      40.99        
 11 Toumajian, Olivia R        9 Shore-CA               45.38      41.54        
 12 Craft, Cali d              9 Splash-CA              40.28      42.05        
 13 Sherlock, Avalon D        10 Shore-CA               50.76      44.67        
 14 Darby, Grace M             9 RFSH-CA                42.87      45.28        
 15 Stokosa, Alyssa R          9 Shore-CA               46.61      46.31        
 16 Ansari, Cali v             9 Splash-CA              49.59      47.85        
 17 Peterson, Amanda d         9 Splash-CA              50.16      49.45        
 18 Rodriguez, Gianna m       10 Splash-CA                 NT      57.02        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 58.50      8/2000 TARA THOMAS, SCAL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Samantha R      10 Shore-CA             1:03.38    1:03.74        
  2 Puckett, Belle F           9 SEAL-CA              1:14.86    1:08.68        
  3 Kinno, Sophia V           10 SEAL-CA              1:16.51    1:08.71        
  4 Pinkney, Danielle m        9 Splash-CA            1:15.72    1:13.02        
  5 Krans, Sydney k           10 Splash-CA            1:20.78    1:18.62        
  6 Paulson, Sloane m          9 Splash-CA            1:30.28    1:20.12        
  7 Taite, Sarah c             9 Splash-CA            1:21.52    1:21.84        
  8 Ramirez, Roxy A            9 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:25.99        
  9 Craft, Cali d              9 Splash-CA            1:32.28    1:32.67        
 10 Sherlock, Avalon D        10 Shore-CA             1:36.53    1:37.99        
 11 Rowe, Paige P              9 Shore-CA             1:40.06    1:38.43        
 12 Ansari, Cali v             9 Splash-CA                 NT    1:50.35        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 31.95      8/1996 JESSICA CRUZAT, SCAL                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akins, Jana m              9 Splash-CA              38.10      35.19        
  2 Pantaleon, Kirra b         9 Splash-CA              38.64      37.17        
  3 Puckett, Belle F           9 SEAL-CA                38.22      37.29        
  4 Stinson, Emeri I          10 Splash-CA              39.96      41.58        
  5 Krans, Sydney k           10 Splash-CA              42.37      42.53        
  6 Chang, Sydney              9 SEAL-CA                43.44      43.18        
  7 Williams, Taylor D         9 Shore-CA               47.22      43.30        
  8 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 Splash-CA              42.53      43.71        
  9 Wilderman, Grace E        10 RFSH-CA                52.47      47.85        
 10 Toumajian, Olivia R        9 Shore-CA                  NT      49.04        
 11 Mangus, Mason n           10 Splash-CA              54.50      49.78        
 12 Hinshaw, Cameron          10 Shore-CA               59.76      51.69        
 13 Den Hartog, Lily V         9 RFSH-CA                54.69      53.17        
 14 Dronkers, Briel G          9 SEAL-CA                   NT      53.82        
 15 Rowe, Paige P              9 Shore-CA               42.00      59.49        
 16 Sam, Penelope q            9 Splash-CA            1:00.39    1:03.31        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 34.60      8/1995 KRISTEN KAVERLY, NOVA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinno, Sophia V           10 SEAL-CA                43.63      43.55        
  2 Rabe, Luciana V            9 SEAL-CA                48.77      46.28        
  3 Chang, Sydney              9 SEAL-CA                48.98      46.58        
  4 Patterson, Rylie M         9 SEAL-CA                47.58      46.84        
  5 Zuanich, Roxann M          9 RFSH-CA                49.97      47.53        
  6 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 Splash-CA              45.77      47.64        
  7 Nguyen, Anne Claire K      9 SEAL-CA                55.16      50.58        
  8 Dotts, Sarah K            10 Shore-CA                  NT      50.90        
  9 Ramirez, Roxy A            9 SEAL-CA                   NT      51.03        
 10 Turk, Paige m              9 Splash-CA              52.62      54.68        
 11 Murase, Marla E            9 SEAL-CA                59.47      54.75        
 12 Peterson, Amanda d         9 Splash-CA              53.37      54.92        
 13 Darby, Grace M             9 RFSH-CA                58.75      55.38        
 14 Den Hartog, Lily V         9 RFSH-CA                51.53      55.74        
 15 Stokosa, Alyssa R          9 Shore-CA               56.01      59.62        
 16 Sam, Penelope q            9 Splash-CA            1:05.59    1:03.12        
 17 Vicioso, Jessica           9 Shore-CA                  NT    1:04.32        
 -- Wilderman, Grace E        10 RFSH-CA              1:13.50         DQ        
 -- Dronkers, Briel G          9 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Gianna m       10 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 30.14        1979 KAREN LAPCHIES, IRV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkney, Danielle m        9 Splash-CA              36.66      37.64        
  2 Paulson, Sloane m          9 Splash-CA              43.49      42.60        
  3 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 Splash-CA              46.34      48.01        
  4 Nguyen, Anne Claire K      9 SEAL-CA                54.24      50.30        
  5 Pagett, Bryn J            10 SEAL-CA                   NT      50.87        
  6 Deocariza, Mia j           9 Splash-CA                 NT      53.83        
  7 Zuanich, Roxann M          9 RFSH-CA                59.81      54.07        
  8 Murase, Marla E            9 SEAL-CA              1:08.42    1:02.82        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:06.81      8/1995 KRISTEN CAVERLY, NOVA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Samantha R      10 Shore-CA             1:15.64    1:15.66        
  2 Pantaleon, Kirra b         9 Splash-CA            1:30.40    1:24.11        
  3 Stinson, Emeri I          10 Splash-CA            1:30.47    1:32.04        
  4 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 Splash-CA            1:36.08    1:32.87        
  5 Patterson, Rylie M         9 SEAL-CA              1:44.50    1:33.30        
  6 Taite, Sarah c             9 Splash-CA            1:33.25    1:36.37        
  7 Turk, Paige m              9 Splash-CA            1:38.61    1:45.49        
 -- Schoonbeck, Celeste N      9 Splash-CA            1:57.84         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 25.40      8/1998 KRISTINA SIEPER, STOP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabe, Emilia S            12 SEAL-CA                29.60      28.72        
  2 Ziroli, Ava M             12 Shore-CA               28.79      29.19        
  3 Moody, Mara S             12 RFSH-CA                32.86      31.79        
  4 Boehm, Kenna l            11 Splash-CA              34.03      32.30        
  5 Clock, Audrey A           11 SEAL-CA                31.77      32.83        
  6 Martin, Christine m       11 Splash-CA              39.96      33.53        
  7 Satariano, Tea K          11 Shore-CA                  NT      33.59        
  8 Bandaruk, Makayla M       12 Splash-CA              33.84      35.13        
  9 Wilderman, Emma E         11 RFSH-CA                35.94      35.68        
 10 Darby, Leila R            12 RFSH-CA                36.73      37.44        
 11 Arbing, Lindsay E         11 RFSH-CA                36.32      37.73        
 12 Peterson, Emily m         11 Splash-CA              49.45      46.09        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 55.41      8/1996 MEGGIE DE CASTRO, GEM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemm, Kathryn n           12 Splash-CA            1:06.47    1:03.91        
  2 Ziroli, Ava M             12 Shore-CA             1:04.20    1:05.03        
  3 Preciado, Saiheron M      11 Shore-CA             1:12.60    1:07.95        
  4 Moody, Mara S             12 RFSH-CA              1:14.71    1:10.29        
  5 Clock, Audrey A           11 SEAL-CA              1:11.17    1:12.86        
  6 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA              1:18.17    1:14.78        
  7 Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA              1:18.79    1:17.87        
  8 Jacklin, Madison m        11 Splash-CA            1:22.69    1:18.17        
  9 Sepe, Sophia r            11 Splash-CA            1:26.62    1:20.96        
 10 Chang, Penny M            11 RFSH-CA              1:30.49    1:24.02        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 29.33      8/1980 SERNA KOHNE, HBAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edgar, Elise V            12 SEAL-CA                29.76      30.21        
  2 Lemm, Kathryn n           12 Splash-CA              33.94      33.53        
  3 Rabe, Emilia S            12 SEAL-CA                35.63      35.08        
  4 Satariano, Tea K          11 Shore-CA                  NT      39.31        
  5 Martin, Christine m       11 Splash-CA              46.41      39.97        
  6 Cox, Makenna g            11 Splash-CA              43.11      41.19        
  7 Arbing, Lindsay E         11 RFSH-CA                45.47      45.14        
  8 Hale, MK L                12 RFSH-CA                52.09      52.24        
 -- Chang, Penny M            11 RFSH-CA                45.66         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 31.66      8/1998 ANGELA SAMUELS, ORCA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              37.89      38.47        
  2 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA                43.30      42.34        
  3 Boehm, Kenna l            11 Splash-CA              42.39      43.00        
  4 Darby, Leila R            12 RFSH-CA                45.47      46.41        
  5 Sepe, Sophia r            11 Splash-CA                 NT      52.69        
  6 Hale, MK L                12 RFSH-CA                55.72      55.34        
  7 Peterson, Emily m         11 Splash-CA              59.95    1:00.45        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 27.20      8/1998 KRISTINA SIEPER, STOP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edgar, Elise V            12 SEAL-CA                28.35      28.41        
  2 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              31.84      30.07        
  3 Wilderman, Emma E         11 RFSH-CA                39.62      37.95        
  4 Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA                44.59      42.52        
  5 Jacklin, Madison m        11 Splash-CA              47.03      47.62        
 -- Preciado, Saiheron M      11 Shore-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:03.01   8/12/2008 BREANNA tRAN, OCW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Makenna g            11 Splash-CA            1:41.12    1:30.10        
  2 Bandaruk, Makayla M       12 Splash-CA            1:33.30    1:30.24        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 24.22   8/16/2005 ALYSSA TRAN, RAYS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 Splash-CA              26.45      26.91        
  2 Terrigno, Katie e         14 Splash-CA              27.52      28.75        
  3 Koehler, Sydney R         14 Splash-CA              30.37      29.94        
  4 Le, Tyra l                13 Splash-CA              32.50      31.51        
  5 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 Shore-CA               32.31      33.22        
  6 Newkirk, Audrey E         13 RFSH-CA                38.35      37.04        
  7 Ostovarpour, Emily P      13 Splash-CA              41.39      39.12        
  8 Vander Burgh, Elea A      13 Splash-CA              44.19      42.40        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 53.99      8/1985 TAMMY FLORES, AAA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 Splash-CA              59.49    1:00.06        
  2 Clock, Samantha L         14 SEAL-CA              1:03.56    1:06.14        
  3 Koehler, Sydney R         14 Splash-CA            1:09.10    1:08.23        
  4 Thorpe, Lexi s            14 Splash-CA            1:12.58    1:09.85        
  5 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 Shore-CA             1:09.01    1:11.00        
  6 Bandaruk, Kellie C        14 Splash-CA            1:20.12    1:16.91        
  7 Ostovarpour, Emily P      13 Splash-CA            1:34.04    1:28.72        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 59.93   8/11/2009 Breanna H Tran, WAVES                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            1:08.10    1:07.15        
  2 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA            1:08.72    1:14.08        
  3 Clock, Samantha L         14 SEAL-CA              1:09.80    1:15.67        
  4 Kardos, Lana C            13 Splash-CA            1:20.03    1:16.97        
  5 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA              1:30.64    1:24.76        
  6 Vander Burgh, Elea A      13 Splash-CA            1:45.69    1:53.98        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:06.78      8/1998 ERIN SEIPER, STOP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillissen, Danny J        14 Splash-CA            1:18.58    1:14.87        
  2 Le, Tyra l                13 Splash-CA            1:22.92    1:20.50        
  3 Cox, Bella m              13 Splash-CA                 NT    1:37.48        
  4 Bandaruk, Kellie C        14 Splash-CA            1:49.06    1:50.45        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 57.90      8/2000 CARLYN LEE, GEM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillissen, Danny J        14 Splash-CA            1:10.26    1:10.09        
  2 Terrigno, Katie e         14 Splash-CA            1:14.80    1:13.04        
  3 Thorpe, Lexi s            14 Splash-CA                 NT    1:23.75        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:00.85   8/16/2005 ALYSSA TRAN, SCAL                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            1:12.63    1:09.93        
  2 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA            1:14.00    1:13.03        
  3 Kardos, Lana C            13 Splash-CA            1:19.11    1:17.99        
  4 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA              1:27.40    1:27.62        
  5 Newkirk, Audrey E         13 RFSH-CA              1:45.17    1:44.53        
 -- Cox, Bella m              13 Splash-CA            1:29.70         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 53.58      8/1994 ALLYSON EDOFF, AAA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Madison l             16 Splash-CA            1:11.67    1:12.12        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 59.59      8/2007 SHEA KOPP, SPLA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Sydni J            15 Splash-CA            1:14.08    1:12.65        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:06.66      8/1993 AMBER WINES, LCAB                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Madison l             16 Splash-CA            1:31.19    1:33.68        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:01.65      8/2007 SHEA KOPP, SCAT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Sydni J            15 Splash-CA                 NT    1:13.95        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 15.18      8/1984 MIKE JACOB, MVN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radaich, Shane F           6 Shore-CA               19.47      20.32        
  2 Toumajian, Jonathan C      6 Shore-CA               25.88      24.15        
  3 Holloway, Saindon M        6 Shore-CA               25.50      24.29        
  4 Wilson, Kai K              6 SEAL-CA                27.39      24.60        
  5 Yocom, Jakey D             6 Splash-CA              30.28      24.86        
  6 Kredell, Chi K             6 Shore-CA               26.14      25.65        
  7 Roel, Jackson E            6 Shore-CA               30.40      26.93        
  8 Craft, Cruz r              6 Splash-CA              43.25      30.20        
  9 Catron, Charlie r          5 Splash-CA              36.10      30.64        
 10 Spehar, Oliver t           6 Splash-CA              35.31      32.38        
 11 Wells, Gunnar J            5 Shore-CA               36.50      32.51        
 12 Koch, Brendan M            6 Splash-CA              33.18      33.63        
 13 Schott, Nico               5 Shore-CA               34.14      37.62        
 14 Schelin, Garret a          5 Splash-CA              38.50      38.92        
 15 Schott, Cade               5 Shore-CA               48.03      43.45        
 16 Davis, Carter T            5 SEAL-CA              1:06.65      43.53        
 17 Kim, Isaiah m              5 Splash-CA              56.69      44.56        
 18 Stahl, Sebastian R         5 Shore-CA               44.00      44.96        
 19 Nguyen, Robbie H           5 Splash-CA              48.77      46.25        
 20 Nichols, August R          6 RFSH-CA                41.03      58.54        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 19.11      8/1982 JASON LEZAK, NOVA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radaich, Shane F           6 Shore-CA               18.60      22.64        
  2 Kredell, Chi K             6 Shore-CA               25.96      26.08        
  3 Holloway, Saindon M        6 Shore-CA               32.47      29.70        
  4 Toumajian, Jonathan C      6 Shore-CA               26.32      30.82        
  5 Taite, Cole f              6 Splash-CA              28.32      32.97        
  6 Schott, Nico               5 Shore-CA               37.06      33.40        
  7 Wells, Gunnar J            5 Shore-CA               35.81      34.95        
  8 Davis, Carter T            5 SEAL-CA              1:06.53      35.33        
  9 Koch, Brendan M            6 Splash-CA              31.36      36.05        
 10 Catron, Charlie r          5 Splash-CA              41.19      36.31        
 11 Schott, Cade               5 Shore-CA               38.07      36.85        
 12 Roel, Jackson E            6 Shore-CA               39.70      40.16        
 13 Schelin, Garret a          5 Splash-CA              45.62      44.51        
 14 Kim, Isaiah m              5 Splash-CA            1:40.13    1:09.51        
 -- Wilson, Kai K              6 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stahl, Sebastian R         5 Shore-CA               36.47         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 22.00        1973 MCCORMACK/DELLOT, SAND/SEA OTTER             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spehar, Oliver t           6 Splash-CA              38.96      29.87        
  2 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                35.20      34.29        
  3 Craft, Cruz r              6 Splash-CA                 NT      37.47        
 -- Yocom, Jakey D             6 Splash-CA              45.31         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 17.60      8/1984 MIKE JACOB, MVN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                31.30         DQ        
 -- Taite, Cole f              6 Splash-CA              41.53         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 13.97      8/2012 HANK RIVERS, SHORE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milar, Clark L             8 RFSH-CA                17.03      16.80        
  2 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                17.41      17.11        
  3 Grabow, Owen H             8 RFSH-CA                17.96      17.70        
  4 Rabay, Joseph D            8 Splash-CA              18.17      18.40        
  5 Ramirez, Jake L            7 SEAL-CA                   NT      18.62        
  6 Dotts, Charlie R           8 Shore-CA               19.18      19.01        
  7 Tran, Ethan                8 SEAL-CA                   NT      19.44        
  8 Akins, Joel M              7 Splash-CA              22.91      19.58        
  9 Lee, William G             7 SEAL-CA                32.10      20.51        
 10 DiLibero, Dean s           7 Splash-CA              21.61      20.95        
 11 Kaller, Caeden g           7 Splash-CA              24.02      21.15        
 12 Shill, Casey D             8 Splash-CA                 NT      21.37        
 13 Cadiente, Jackson d        8 Splash-CA              24.19      21.72        
 14 Schoonbeck, Adam m         7 Splash-CA              21.96      21.79        
 15 Renta, Thomas B            7 SEAL-CA                26.89      24.02        
 16 Kang, James K              7 SEAL-CA                   NT      24.72        
 17 Renta, Matthew N           7 SEAL-CA                26.69      24.76        
 18 Yakura, Tyler              7 Splash-CA              32.07      27.54        
 19 Keating, Ryder j           7 Splash-CA              33.06      28.37        
 20 Cordell, Gavin L           7 RFSH-CA                36.38      28.80        
 21 Schmidt, Chase J           7 Splash-CA                 NT      35.12        
 22 Nguyen, Emmett r           7 Splash-CA              38.10      38.09        
 23 Ablaza, Jayden K           7 Shore-CA               38.53      46.64        
 24 Schelin, Austin W          7 Splash-CA              39.34      47.39        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 29.64      8/2012 HANK RIVERS, SHORE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                39.62      39.22        
  2 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                38.58      39.44        
  3 Krans, Brendon R           8 Splash-CA              41.75      39.72        
  4 Rabay, Joseph D            8 Splash-CA              45.16      41.50        
  5 Dotts, Charlie R           8 Shore-CA               43.55      41.96        
  6 Villalobos, Trevor a       7 Splash-CA              43.96      43.76        
  7 Messick, Jack S            7 Splash-CA              52.53      44.46        
  8 Abdelkader, Ali            8 SEAL-CA                   NT      45.59        
  9 Cadiente, Jackson d        8 Splash-CA              55.09      48.10        
 10 Ponce, Henry L             8 SEAL-CA              1:03.49      50.13        
 11 Ventura, Luke W            8 Splash-CA              55.63      52.54        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 16.45      8/1984 JONATHAN KENYON, LCAB                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                22.32      21.36        
  2 Akins, Joel M              7 Splash-CA              25.88      22.90        
  3 Schoonbeck, Adam m         7 Splash-CA              23.34      24.22        
  4 Achrem, Peiton L           8 Splash-CA              24.85      26.14        
  5 Ponce, Henry L             8 SEAL-CA                28.93      27.24        
  6 Kang, James K              7 SEAL-CA                   NT      27.97        
  7 Keating, Ryder j           7 Splash-CA              33.37      33.39        
  8 Ablaza, Jayden K           7 Shore-CA               27.93      37.59        
  9 Schelin, Austin W          7 Splash-CA              38.96      43.36        
 10 Nguyen, Emmett r           7 Splash-CA              39.15      43.86        
 11 Schmidt, Chase J           7 Splash-CA              42.31      48.82        
 -- Cordell, Gavin L           7 RFSH-CA                34.82         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 17.25      8/1985 DAVID KATZ, SCAL                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Keegan v              8 Splash-CA              26.62      24.03        
  2 Ramirez, Jake L            7 SEAL-CA                29.48      24.24        
  3 Mason, Elijah C            8 Splash-CA              25.79      25.40        
  4 Abdelkader, Ali            8 SEAL-CA                26.55      25.94        
  5 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                27.47      26.53        
  6 Achrem, Peiton L           8 Splash-CA              29.50      28.97        
  7 DiLibero, Dean s           7 Splash-CA              29.40      29.72        
  8 Ventura, Luke W            8 Splash-CA              28.22      32.30        
  9 Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA              32.38      35.01        
 10 Renta, Matthew N           7 SEAL-CA                46.85      35.94        
 -- Lee, William G             7 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 14.92        1978 GREG LARSON, OAA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yocom, Jimmy H             7 Splash-CA                 NT      23.04        
  2 Grabow, Owen H             8 RFSH-CA                22.49      23.30        
  3 Villalobos, Trevor a       7 Splash-CA              27.37      24.86        
  4 Messick, Jack S            7 Splash-CA              34.75      26.32        
  5 Renta, Thomas B            7 SEAL-CA                31.59      26.95        
  6 Yakura, Tyler              7 Splash-CA              45.78      41.01        
 -- Shill, Casey D             8 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Milar, Clark L             8 RFSH-CA                20.65         DQ        
 -- Tran, Ethan                8 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                20.50         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:16.06      8/1987 DAVID SCHMIDT, MVN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krans, Brendon R           8 Splash-CA            1:54.22    1:50.45        
  2 Yocom, Jimmy H             7 Splash-CA            2:07.75    1:54.61        
  3 Cox, Keegan v              8 Splash-CA                 NT    2:01.66        
  4 Mason, Elijah C            8 Splash-CA            2:06.50    2:06.16        
  5 Kaller, Caeden g           7 Splash-CA                 NT    2:09.11        
  6 Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA            2:20.31    2:37.89        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 26.83        1978 ALAN POLLRICH, CYP                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                35.90      33.92        
  2 Kardos, Ethan d            9 Splash-CA              35.68      35.81        
  3 Min, Michael K             9 SEAL-CA                52.91      41.07        
  4 Soto, Christian A         10 SEAL-CA                   NT      42.65        
  5 Swaine, Thomas w          10 Splash-CA              46.23      44.80        
  6 Hitch, Lloyd a            10 Splash-CA              46.58      44.84        
  7 Pearce, William S          9 RFSH-CA                45.55      45.34        
  8 Owen, Brayden a           10 Splash-CA                 NT      45.56        
  9 Law, Lucas A               9 SEAL-CA                53.75      52.29        
 10 Gregory, Ethan w           9 Splash-CA              42.20      53.28        
 11 Shum, Maverick B           9 Splash-CA                 NT    1:03.79        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 58.07        1978 D. WELLHOEFFER, AHA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chowdhury, Arin G         10 SEAL-CA              1:06.12    1:05.35        
  2 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA              1:17.73    1:18.25        
  3 Kardos, Ethan d            9 Splash-CA            1:17.80    1:19.15        
  4 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA              1:21.63    1:21.41        
  5 Swaine, Thomas w          10 Splash-CA                 NT    1:37.29        
  6 Owen, Brayden a           10 Splash-CA                 NT    1:40.36        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 31.16      8/1995 JOHN VOITH, NOVA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA                35.40      36.58        
  2 Min, Michael K             9 SEAL-CA                54.20      49.64        
  3 Hitch, Lloyd a            10 Splash-CA              53.69      54.51        
  4 Gregory, Ethan w           9 Splash-CA              36.64    1:00.01        
  5 Shum, Maverick B           9 Splash-CA                 NT    1:09.35        
 -- Clarke, Nathan w           9 Splash-CA              56.03         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 32.97      8/1985 PATRICK COLLINS, SCAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chowdhury, Arin G         10 SEAL-CA                40.81      39.26        
  2 Murase, Maxwell Y          9 SEAL-CA                55.89      55.47        
 -- Law, Lucas A               9 SEAL-CA              1:05.09         DQ        
 -- Clarke, Nathan w           9 Splash-CA            1:02.97         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 28.74        1978 ALAN POLLRICH, CYP                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                42.30      42.26        
  2 Garriga, Jayden c          9 Splash-CA              49.34      51.36        
  3 Murase, Maxwell Y          9 SEAL-CA                51.41      51.69        
  4 Soto, Christian A         10 SEAL-CA                   NT      52.46        
 -- Pearce, William S          9 RFSH-CA                54.84         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:05.16      8/1985 PATRICK COLLINS, SCAL                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA              1:15.30    1:15.99        
  2 Garriga, Jayden c          9 Splash-CA            1:43.69    1:39.74        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 24.44      8/1986 KEITH SCHUHRKE, CMAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ronald            12 Splash-CA              26.78      26.81        
  2 Marquis, Jackson a        11 Splash-CA              29.03      29.69        
  3 Nguyen, Killian J         12 Splash-CA              30.41      30.82        
  4 Craft, Cole d             11 Splash-CA              31.13      31.04        
  5 Pham, Aidan N             12 SEAL-CA                32.28      31.85        
  6 Min, John K               12 SEAL-CA                37.06      32.73        
  7 Zafra, Tyler T            11 Splash-CA              37.45      36.95        
  8 Dominguez, Eduardo M      11 Shore-CA                  NT      38.91        
  9 Hollenbeck, Owen M        11 Splash-CA              45.51      39.21        
 10 Rogers, Ryan T            11 SEAL-CA                49.79      44.10        
 11 Shill, Logan A            11 Splash-CA                 NT      52.32        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 52.66      8/1982 KERNIT NSEATON, FAST                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA              57.07      56.72        
  2 Nguyen, Ronald            12 Splash-CA            1:01.14      57.31        
  3 Wyatt, Jonas              12 Shore-CA             1:02.84    1:03.01        
  4 Mitchell, Wyatt W         11 RFSH-CA              1:34.54    1:10.41        
  5 Baker, Brian T            11 Splash-CA            1:28.90    1:30.70        
  6 Shill, Logan A            11 Splash-CA                 NT    2:01.41        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 28.30        1975 BLAIR MURPHY, NOVA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalabian, Jacob c        11 Splash-CA              33.21      32.89        
  2 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA              33.77      34.84        
  3 Craft, Cole d             11 Splash-CA              38.44      35.42        
  4 Nguyen, Killian J         12 Splash-CA              37.20      37.25        
  5 Mitchell, Wyatt W         11 RFSH-CA                43.19      42.42        
  6 Hollenbeck, Owen M        11 Splash-CA                 NT      43.88        
  7 Rogers, Ryan T            11 SEAL-CA                   NT      50.11        
  8 Dominguez, Eduardo M      11 Shore-CA                  NT      52.52        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 30.10      8/1987 PATRICK COLLINS, SCAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA                36.85      35.13        
  2 Andriashvili, George g    11 Splash-CA              37.45      37.53        
  3 Pham, Aidan N             12 SEAL-CA                42.77      41.72        
  4 Min, John K               12 SEAL-CA                51.53      43.44        
 -- Liu, Jonathan K           12 Splash-CA              42.52         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 25.76      8/1980 ALAN POLLRICH, BEACH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA              27.88      27.07        
  2 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA                30.78      30.04        
  3 Marquis, Jackson a        11 Splash-CA              32.75      31.62        
  4 Chalabian, Jacob c        11 Splash-CA              31.15      32.16        
  5 Liu, Jonathan K           12 Splash-CA              36.97      37.56        
  6 Baker, Brian T            11 Splash-CA              53.52      52.13        
  7 Zafra, Tyler T            11 Splash-CA              59.53      52.67        
 -- Wyatt, Jonas              12 Shore-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:00.18      8/1982 KERNIT SEATON, FAST                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andriashvili, George g    11 Splash-CA            1:14.14    1:14.53        
  2 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA            1:16.86    1:19.58        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 22.01      8/1988 TIM CHAIX, SCAL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Nicholas L        14 Splash-CA              25.31      24.89        
  2 Mau'u, Kimu U             13 SEAL-CA                28.26      27.23        
  3 Recinto, Ivan R           13 SEAL-CA                32.36      29.50        
  4 Thorpe, Wills p           14 Splash-CA              32.15      30.57        
  5 Hollenbeck, Evan P        13 Splash-CA              37.31      31.93        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 49.48      8/1988 BRIAN PYLE, WHAT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA                55.41      54.44        
  2 Arcese, Trevor D          14 Shore-CA               57.84      56.95        
  3 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA              57.94      58.86        
  4 Pham, Preston N           13 SEAL-CA              1:03.89    1:01.02        
  5 Kronfly, Landon W         13 Splash-CA            1:09.51    1:10.47        
  6 Sam, Todd f               14 Splash-CA            1:15.19    1:13.67        
  7 Montalvo, Edwin d         14 Splash-CA            1:16.03    1:14.55        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 56.74      8/1994 ROBBIE ARROYO, SCAL                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mau'u, Kimu U             13 SEAL-CA              1:13.33    1:07.88        
  2 White, Brodi E            13 Splash-CA            1:16.71    1:13.56        
  3 Hollenbeck, Evan P        13 Splash-CA                 NT    1:19.95        
 -- Sam, Todd f               14 Splash-CA            1:31.50         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:01.77      8/1992 SEAN MOORE, NOVA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcese, Trevor D          14 Shore-CA             1:14.45    1:12.94        
  2 Pham, Preston N           13 SEAL-CA              1:23.00    1:13.47        
  3 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA            1:13.35    1:14.30        
  4 Demoss, Logan j           14 Splash-CA            1:18.48    1:16.20        
  5 Recinto, Ivan R           13 SEAL-CA              1:24.70    1:22.27        
  6 Thorpe, Wills p           14 Splash-CA            1:32.52    1:25.95        
  7 Montalvo, Edwin d         14 Splash-CA            1:32.13    1:30.49        
 -- Kronfly, Landon W         13 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 49.48      8/1988 BRIAN PYLE, WHAT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA              1:01.34    1:02.17        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 56.87      8/1981 MATT MCCLUSKEY, MVN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Nicholas L        14 Splash-CA            1:07.34    1:02.16        
  2 Demoss, Logan j           14 Splash-CA                 NT    1:09.38        
  3 White, Brodi E            13 Splash-CA            1:16.85    1:17.03        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 21.88      8/1992 TODD WINES, LCAB                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Cobi D             17 Splash-CA              23.16      22.43        
  2 Bandaruk, Shane B         17 Splash-CA              24.83      25.04        
  3 Arcese, Spencer D         16 Shore-CA               25.44      25.24        
  4 Zack, Anthony W           18 Splash-CA              23.99      29.85        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 46.91      8/1993 TODD WINES, LCAB                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcese, Spencer D         16 Shore-CA               55.09      54.69        
  2 Granger, Cameron J        16 Splash-CA              56.90      55.50        
  3 Bandaruk, Shane B         17 Splash-CA              56.46      57.48        
  4 Ostovarpour, Brendan P    16 Splash-CA            1:05.83    1:05.35        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 53.93      8/2003 KENNY YAMAMOTO, DA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quang, Andrew N           18 Splash-CA            1:04.19    1:06.06        
  2 Liu, Joseph               18 Splash-CA                 NT    1:10.61        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 59.46      8/1995 PHILLIP DANIELS, GEM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Joseph               18 Splash-CA            1:11.62    1:13.18        
  2 Sai, Justin k             17 Splash-CA            1:15.20    1:14.35        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 52.51   8/13/2006 Chris J Rosales, Splash                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zack, Anthony W           18 Splash-CA            1:00.06    1:02.77        
  2 Granger, Cameron J        16 Splash-CA            1:07.10    1:07.07        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 54.22      8/1992 TODD WINES, LCAB                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Cobi D             17 Splash-CA                 NT      58.66        
  2 Quang, Andrew N           18 Splash-CA            1:08.00    1:02.98        
  3 Sai, Justin k             17 Splash-CA                 NT    1:06.52        
  4 Ostovarpour, Brendan P    16 Splash-CA                 NT    1:15.87        
 
Mixed 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:12.74        1979 MVN -A-                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Shore-CA  'A'                          1:41.06    1:37.47        
     1) Holloway, Saindon M M6          2) Salley, Layla W6               
     3) Maggiore, Gigi R W6             4) Radaich, Shane F M6            
  2 Long Beach Shore-CA  'B'                          2:32.97    1:44.79        
     1) Toumajian, Jonathan C M6        2) Williams, Tanner L W6          
     3) Kredell, Chi K M6               4) Billish, Claire A W5           
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      1:53.90    2:02.75        
     1) Komer, Malia H W6               2) Wilson, Kai K M6               
     3) Davis, Carter T M5              4) Garcia, Kristiana B W6         
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:15.00    2:04.25        
     1) Kardos, Lyla r W5               2) Taite, Cole f M6               
     3) Mitchell, Cassidy q W6          4) Yocom, Jakey D M6              
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:16.44    2:13.07        
     1) Garcia, Lana n W5               2) Catron, Charlie r M5           
     3) Keating, Harper t W5            4) Spehar, Oliver t M6            
  6 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                           NT    2:24.13        
     1) Wise, Fox M M6                  2) Schlafke, Sophie C W6          
     3) Kozelka, Caroline E W6          4) Nichols, August R M6           
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           2:36.76        DNF        
     1) Morita, Lakelyn j W5            2) Nguyen, Robbie H M5            
     3) Moniak, Grace e W6              4) Schelin, Garret a M5           
 
Mixed 5-6 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:23.77      8/1995 SCAT -A-                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Shore-CA  'A'                          1:51.03    1:58.71        
     1) Kredell, Chi K M6               2) Salley, Layla W6               
     3) Radaich, Shane F M6             4) Maggiore, Gigi R W6            
  2 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:50.10    2:08.40        
     1) Davis, Carter T M5              2) Housepian, Emma E W6           
     3) Garcia, Kristiana B W6          4) Wilson, Kai K M6               
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:25.72    2:20.39        
     1) Taite, Cole f M6                2) Spehar, Oliver t M6            
     3) Mitchell, Cassidy q W6          4) Moniak, Grace e W6             
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           2:46.93    2:59.10        
     1) Kardos, Lyla r W5               2) Yocom, Jakey D M6              
     3) Rosales, Amelie p W5            4) Schelin, Garret a M5           
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'D'                                NT         DQ        
     1) Faulkner, Raelynn N W6          2) Craft, Cruz r M6               
     3) Keating, Harper t W5            4) Nguyen, Robbie H M5            
 -- Long Beach Shore-CA  'B'                          3:08.94         DQ        
     1) Holloway, Saindon M M6          2) Williams, Tanner L W6          
     3) Toumajian, Jonathan C M6        4) Billish, Claire A W5           
 -- Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Nichols, August R M6            2) Wise, Fox M M6                 
     3) Kozelka, Caroline E W6          4) Zernich, Paige H W5            
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:33.60         DQ        
     1) Koch, Brendan M M6              2) Morita, Lakelyn j W5           
     3) Garcia, Lana n W5               4) Catron, Charlie r M5           
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 58.98      8/1981 MVN -A-                                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      1:20.10    1:14.50        
     1) Rabe, Paloma J W7               2) Renta, Sophie E W8             
     3) Tran, Ethan M8                  4) Garcia, Anthony J M8           
  2 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      1:14.44    1:14.53        
     1) Maldonado, Zer I M8             2) Shaffer, Sydney A W7           
     3) Banducci, Royal M W8            4) Milar, Clark L M8              
  3 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'B'                      1:14.45    1:16.68        
     1) Zuanich, Harlee V W7            2) Weber, Colin C M8              
     3) Nichols, Teagan E W8            4) Grabow, Owen H M8              
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:20.93    1:19.02        
     1) Jacklin, Hannah g W7            2) Rabay, Joseph D M8             
     3) Gregory, Abby v W7              4) Krans, Brendon R M8            
  5 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'B'                      1:38.54    1:23.65        
     1) Wilson, Liya F W8               2) Wilson, Roxy N W7              
     3) Ramirez, Jake L M7              4) Abdelkader, Ali M8             
  6 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           1:24.00    1:24.51        
     1) Schmida, Allyson m W8           2) Akins, Joel M M7               
     3) Swaine, Daisy g W8              4) Cox, Keegan v M8               
  7 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           1:27.85    1:27.74        
     1) Canatsey, Sofia n W8            2) DiLibero, Dean s M7            
     3) Catron, Aubrey j W8             4) Yocom, Jimmy H M7              
  8 Splash Aquatics-CA  'D'                           1:32.00    1:27.87        
     1) Aguayo, Grace m W8              2) Mason, Elijah C M8             
     3) DiLibero, Claire r W7           4) Schoonbeck, Adam m M7          
  9 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'C'                      1:57.44    1:32.77        
     1) Lee, William G M7               2) Renta, Thomas B M7             
     3) Mastros, Lily A W8              4) Davis, Harper C W7             
 10 Long Beach Shore-CA  'A'                          1:44.40    1:35.51        
     1) Dotts, Charlie R M8             2) Roel, Elizabeth K W8           
     3) Abeysekera, Thehan J M8         4) Salley, Bella W7               
 11 Splash Aquatics-CA  'E'                           1:37.24   x1:35.77        
     1) Jacklin, Hayden J W7            2) Achrem, Peiton L M8            
     3) Villalobos, Tori a W7           4) Villalobos, Trevor a M7        
 12 Splash Aquatics-CA  'F'                           1:37.17   x1:36.54        
     1) Garcia, Elina n W8              2) Yocom, Alex g W7               
     3) Jones, Nathaniel k M8           4) Kaller, Caeden g M7            
 13 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'D'                           NT    1:40.21        
     1) Ponce, Henry L M8               2) Spencer, Samantha O W7         
     3) Renta, Emily J W7               4) Renta, Matthew N M7            
 14 Long Beach Shore-CA  'B'                          1:58.34    1:46.92        
     1) Hong, Emerson C W8              2) Kohls, Gabrielle G W8          
     3) Roel, Jackson E M6              4) Wells, Gunnar J M5             
 15 Splash Aquatics-CA  'G'                           1:41.05   x1:49.86        
     1) Carrillo, Mila e W7             2) Schmidt, Chase J M7            
     3) Moniak, Sarah m W7              4) Yakura, Tyler M7               
 16 Long Beach Shore-CA  'C'                               NT    2:03.39        
     1) Schott, Cade M5                 2) Young, Sienna K W7             
     3) Billish, Abby M W7              4) Schott, Nico M5                
 17 Splash Aquatics-CA  'H'                                NT   x2:05.90        
     1) Clary, Makena g W7              2) Keating, Ryder j M7            
     3) Romero, Mackenzie J W7          4) Nguyen, Emmett r M7            
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:07.61        1971 SCAL -A-                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      1:26.70    1:24.84        
     1) Rabe, Paloma J W7               2) Renta, Sophie E W8             
     3) Garcia, Anthony J M8            4) Tran, Ethan M8                 
  2 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      1:30.77    1:28.76        
     1) Milar, Clark L M8               2) Grabow, Owen H M8              
     3) Shaffer, Sydney A W7            4) Banducci, Royal M W8           
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:37.04    1:37.10        
     1) Gregory, Abby v W7              2) Mason, Elijah C M8             
     3) Krans, Brendon R M8             4) Jacklin, Hannah g W7           
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           1:41.24    1:38.10        
     1) Aguayo, Grace m W8              2) Cox, Keegan v M8               
     3) Villalobos, Trevor a M7         4) Schmida, Allyson m W8          
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           1:40.32    1:44.53        
     1) Canatsey, Sofia n W8            2) DiLibero, Dean s M7            
     3) Villalobos, Tori a W7           4) Rabay, Joseph D M8             
  6 Splash Aquatics-CA  'F'                           1:59.28    1:45.41        
     1) DiLibero, Claire r W7           2) Yocom, Alex g W7               
     3) Messick, Jack S M7              4) Schelin, Austin W M7           
  7 Splash Aquatics-CA  'E'                           1:52.44   x1:52.13        
     1) Akins, Joel M M7                2) Garcia, Elina n W8             
     3) Jacklin, Hayden J W7            4) Keating, Ryder j M7            
  8 Splash Aquatics-CA  'G'                           2:04.70   x2:04.15        
     1) Catron, Aubrey j W8             2) Ventura, Luke W M8             
     3) Jones, Nathaniel k M8           4) Romero, Mackenzie J W7         
 -- Long Beach Shore-CA  'B'                          2:53.52         DQ        
     1) Schott, Cade M5                 2) Roel, Elizabeth K W8           
     3) Billish, Abby M W7              4) Wells, Gunnar J M5             
 -- Long Beach Shore-CA  'A'                          2:06.69         DQ        
     1) Abeysekera, Thehan J M8         2) Hong, Emerson C W8             
     3) Salley, Bella W7                4) Dotts, Charlie R M8            
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'H'                                NT         DQ        
     1) Smith, Amanda M W7              2) Doughty, Emma j W7             
     3) Yakura, Tyler M7                4) Kaller, Caeden g M7            
 -- Long Beach Shore-CA  'C'                               NT         DQ        
     1) Stahl, Sebastian R M5           2) Braodhurst, Amelie W7          
     3) Young, Sienna K W7              4) Ablaza, Jayden K M7            
 -- Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'B'                      1:32.56        XDQ        
     1) Zuanich, Harlee V W7            2) Zernich, Hazel P W8            
     3) Weber, Colin C M8               4) Maldonado, Zer I M8            
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'D'                           1:51.08         DQ        
     1) Swaine, Daisy g W8              2) Moniak, Sarah m W7             
     3) Achrem, Peiton L M8             4) Yocom, Jimmy H M7              
 -- Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'B'                      1:45.66         DQ        
     1) Wilson, Roxy N W7               2) Renta, Emily J W7              
     3) Ramirez, Jake L M7              4) Abdelkader, Ali M8             
 -- Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'D'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Mastros, Lily A W8              2) Spencer, Samantha O W7         
     3) Kang, James K M7                4) Lee, William G M7              
 -- Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'C'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Ponce, Henry L M8               2) Wilson, Liya F W8              
     3) Renta, Thomas B M7              4) Davis, Harper C W7             
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:53.07      8/1995 NOVA -A-                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:19.98    2:17.02        
     1) Kinno, Sophia V W10             2) Puckett, Belle F W9            
     3) Soto, Christian A M10           4) Chowdhury, Arin G M10          
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:19.25    2:22.42        
     1) Pinkney, Danielle m W9          2) Garriga, Jayden c M9           
     3) Kardos, Ethan d M9              4) Akins, Jana m W9               
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'B'                           NT    2:40.95        
     1) Rabe, Luciana V W9              2) Ramirez, Roxy A W9             
     3) Murase, Maxwell Y M9            4) Min, Michael K M9              
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           2:41.27    2:42.98        
     1) Andriashvili, Nataly N W9       2) Clarke, Nathan w M9            
     3) Andriashvili, Anna A W10        4) Hitch, Lloyd a M10             
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'D'                           2:49.70    2:51.11        
     1) Krans, Sydney k W10             2) Messick, Jack S M7             
     3) Stinson, Emeri I W10            4) Cadiente, Jackson d M8         
  6 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:31.00    2:51.96        
     1) Pantaleon, Kirra b W9           2) Gregory, Ethan w M9            
     3) Taite, Sarah c W9               4) Swaine, Thomas w M10           
  7 Splash Aquatics-CA  'E'                                NT   x3:05.55        
     1) Deocariza, Mia j W9             2) Shum, Maverick B M9            
     3) Schoonbeck, Celeste N W9        4) Owen, Brayden a M10            
  8 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                           NT    3:15.68        
     1) Zuanich, Roxann M W9            2) Darby, Grace M W9              
     3) Cordell, Gavin L M7             4) Pearce, William S M9           
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 2:04.66      8/1995 NOVA -A-                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:40.15    2:34.60        
     1) Puckett, Belle F W9             2) Kinno, Sophia V W10            
     3) Chowdhury, Arin G M10           4) Murase, Maxwell Y M9           
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:53.41    2:43.06        
     1) Akins, Jana m W9                2) Clarke, Nathan w M9            
     3) Pinkney, Danielle m W9          4) Kardos, Ethan d M9             
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:55.95    2:58.56        
     1) Pantaleon, Kirra b W9           2) Andriashvili, Anna A W10       
     3) Garriga, Jayden c M9            4) Gregory, Ethan w M9            
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           3:06.78    3:02.12        
     1) Swaine, Thomas w M10            2) Stinson, Emeri I W10           
     3) Taite, Sarah c W9               4) Hitch, Lloyd a M10             
  5 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'B'                           NT    3:03.28        
     1) Chang, Sydney W9                2) Patterson, Rylie M W9          
     3) Min, Michael K M9               4) Soto, Christian A M10          
  6 Splash Aquatics-CA  'D'                           3:14.72    3:17.16        
     1) Owen, Brayden a M10             2) Krans, Sydney k W10            
     3) Paulson, Sloane m W9            4) Schoonbeck, Adam m M7          
  7 Splash Aquatics-CA  'E'                                NT   x3:45.04        
     1) Shum, Maverick B M9             2) Mangus, Mason n W10            
     3) Deocariza, Mia j W9             4) Cadiente, Jackson d M8         
 -- Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Zuanich, Roxann M W9            2) Darby, Grace M W9              
     3) Pearce, William S M9            4) Cordell, Gavin L M7            
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:42.43      8/1995 NOVA -A-                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:50.76    1:49.67        
     1) Allen, Vera N W12               2) Lemm, Kathryn n W12            
     3) Nguyen, Ronald M12              4) Alvaro, Gianpaolo l M12        
  2 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      1:58.48    1:53.67        
     1) Chang, Kyle M12                 2) Rabe, Emilia S W12             
     3) Pham, Aidan N M12               4) Edgar, Elise V W12             
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:05.55    2:07.63        
     1) Boehm, Kenna l W11              2) Bandaruk, Makayla M W12        
     3) Andriashvili, George g M11      4) Marquis, Jackson a M11         
  4 Long Beach Shore-CA  'A'                               NT    2:09.99        
     1) Wyatt, Jonas M12                2) Hamilton, Samantha R W10       
     3) Dominguez, Eduardo M M11        4) Satariano, Tea K W11           
  5 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      2:10.91    2:11.21        
     1) Moody, Mara S W12               2) Mitchell, Wyatt W M11          
     3) Corbo, Ashlyn D W11             4) Shaffer, Jake E M10            
  6 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           2:08.89    2:11.31        
     1) Cox, Makenna g W11              2) Shaff, Mason e M11             
     3) Jacklin, Madison m W11          4) Chalabian, Jacob c M11         
  7 Splash Aquatics-CA  'D'                                NT    2:14.61        
     1) Martin, Christine m W11         2) Craft, Cole d M11              
     3) Sepe, Sophia r W11              4) Nguyen, Killian J M12          
  8 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'B'                      2:21.87    2:20.94        
     1) Jorgensen, Paige E W11          2) Carey, James A M9              
     3) Darby, Leila R W12              4) Williamson, Ben R M10          
  9 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'B'                           NT    2:32.38        
     1) Clock, Audrey A W11             2) Rogers, Ryan T M11             
     3) Nguyen, Anne Claire K W9        4) Min, John K M12                
 10 Splash Aquatics-CA  'E'                                NT   x2:41.40        
     1) Mangus, Mason n W10             2) Peterson, Emily m W11          
     3) DeMond, Adam p M12              4) Liu, Jonathan K M12            
 11 Splash Aquatics-CA  'F'                                NT   x2:42.04        
     1) Turk, Paige m W9                2) Baker, Brian T M11             
     3) Paulson, Sloane m W9            4) Zafra, Tyler T M11             
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:54.25      8/1995 NOVA -A-                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:10.86    2:07.38        
     1) Edgar, Elise V W12              2) Chang, Kyle M12                
     3) Pham, Aidan N M12               4) Rabe, Emilia S W12             
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:06.49    2:10.53        
     1) Lemm, Kathryn n W12             2) Allen, Vera N W12              
     3) Alvaro, Gianpaolo l M12         4) Nguyen, Ronald M12             
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:24.89    2:23.20        
     1) Boehm, Kenna l W11              2) Andriashvili, George g M11     
     3) Chalabian, Jacob c M11          4) Bandaruk, Makayla M W12        
  4 Long Beach Shore-CA  'A'                               NT    2:29.01        
     1) Satariano, Tea K W11            2) Hamilton, Samantha R W10       
     3) Wyatt, Jonas M12                4) Dominguez, Eduardo M M11       
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'F'                           2:55.77    2:29.11        
     1) Turk, Paige m W9                2) Zafra, Tyler T M11             
     3) Andriashvili, Nataly N W9       4) Hollenbeck, Owen M M11         
  6 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           2:30.36    2:29.59        
     1) Shaff, Mason e M11              2) Cox, Makenna g W11             
     3) Marquis, Jackson a M11          4) Martin, Christine m W11        
  7 Splash Aquatics-CA  'D'                                NT   x2:37.46        
     1) Nguyen, Killian J M12           2) Liu, Jonathan K M12            
     3) Jacklin, Madison m W11          4) Sepe, Sophia r W11             
  8 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      2:34.40    2:38.07        
     1) Corbo, Ashlyn D W11             2) Jorgensen, Paige E W11         
     3) Shaffer, Jake E M10             4) Mitchell, Wyatt W M11          
  9 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'B'                      2:46.67    2:42.22        
     1) Moody, Mara S W12               2) Darby, Leila R W12             
     3) Williamson, Ben R M10           4) Carey, James A M9              
 10 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'B'                           NT    2:47.97        
     1) Rogers, Ryan T M11              2) Min, John K M12                
     3) Clock, Audrey A W11             4) Nguyen, Anne Claire K W9       
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'E'                                NT         DQ        
     1) Baker, Brian T M11              2) Peterson, Emily m W11          
     3) Craft, Cole d M11               4) Mitchell, Lilly I W11          
 
Mixed 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:37.49      8/1995 GEM -A-                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:47.67    1:48.80        
     1) Higgs, Gabrielle K W13          2) Terrigno, Katie e W14          
     3) Nguyen, Nicholas L M14          4) Stenseth, Hunter j M14         
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:05.00    1:57.14        
     1) Gillissen, Danny J W14          2) Le, Tyra l W13                 
     3) Demoss, Logan j M14             4) White, Brodi E M13             
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      1:59.89    2:01.99        
     1) Clock, Samantha L W14           2) Pagett, Bryn J W10             
     3) Pham, Preston N M13             4) Ponce, Maximilliano L M13      
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           2:09.73    2:08.50        
     1) Cox, Bella m W13                2) Koehler, Sydney R W14          
     3) Montalvo, Edwin d M14           4) Thorpe, Wills p M14            
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'D'                                NT    2:22.19        
     1) Hollenbeck, Evan P M13          2) Bandaruk, Kellie C W14         
     3) Ostovarpour, Emily P W13        4) Sam, Todd f M14                
 
Mixed 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:49.59      8/1996 SCAT -A-                                   
                         `                                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:06.25    2:00.66        
     1) Stinson, Kayli A W13            2) Gillissen, Danny J W14         
     3) Nguyen, Nicholas L M14          4) Stenseth, Hunter j M14         
  2 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:10.10    2:11.98        
     1) Clock, Samantha L W14           2) Pham, Preston N M13            
     3) Ponce, Maximilliano L M13       4) Rabe, Luciana V W9             
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:22.64    2:16.28        
     1) Demoss, Logan j M14             2) Le, Tyra l W13                 
     3) Kronfly, Landon W M13           4) Koehler, Sydney R W14          
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                                NT    2:23.42        
     1) White, Brodi E M13              2) Montalvo, Edwin d M14          
     3) Kardos, Lana C W13              4) Cox, Bella m W13               
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'D'                                NT    2:24.20        
     1) Hollenbeck, Evan P M13          2) Thorpe, Wills p M14            
     3) Thorpe, Lexi s W14              4) Bandaruk, Kellie C W14         
 
Mixed 18 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:35.56      8/1985 AAA -A-                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:42.04    1:43.62        
     1) White, Sydni J W15              2) Stinson, Kayli A W13           
     3) Quang, Andrew N M18             4) White, Cobi D M17              
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           1:49.16    1:51.45        
     1) Gonzalez, Alessandra A W14      2) Kardos, Lana C W13             
     3) Granger, Cameron J M16          4) Zack, Anthony W M18            
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           1:58.12    1:57.36        
     1) Le, Madison l W16               2) Sai, Justin k M17              
     3) Thorpe, Lexi s W14              4) Ostovarpour, Brendan P M16     
 -- Long Beach Shore-CA  'A'                               NT         DQ        
     1) Arcese, Spencer D M16           2) Ziroli, Ava M W12              
     3) Quarles, Brooklyn D W13         4) Arcese, Trevor D M14           
 
Mixed 18 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:45.05      8/1985 AAA -A-                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:55.30    1:53.76        
     1) White, Sydni J W15              2) White, Cobi D M17              
     3) Quang, Andrew N M18             4) Higgs, Gabrielle K W13         
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                                NT    2:01.64        
     1) Gonzalez, Alessandra A W14      2) Liu, Joseph M18                
     3) Zack, Anthony W M18             4) Terrigno, Katie e W14          
  3 Long Beach Shore-CA  'A'                               NT    2:11.53        
     1) Quarles, Brooklyn D W13         2) Arcese, Trevor D M14           
     3) Arcese, Spencer D M16           4) Ziroli, Ava M W12              
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                                NT    2:18.59        
     1) Le, Madison l W16               2) Sai, Justin k M17              
     3) Granger, Cameron J M16          4) Ostovarpour, Emily P W13       
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 80                    
 
  1. Splash Aquatics                    2045   2. Seal Beach Swim Club                832
  3. Long Beach Shore                    469   4. Rocket Fish Swimming                440