EAST "BRW" 2nd correction - Meet Results

EAST "BRW" 2nd correction
9/16/2017 - 9/17/2017
Yorba Linda, Ca USA
Updated: 10/12/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Costa Mesa Aquatics Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/12/2017 08:23 AM
            EAST "BRW" Back-to-School SC Meet, Sanction #: S17-221             
                    Yorba Linda High School  09/16-17/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          21.70      19.96  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                21.93      19.72  
  2 Xiong, Elena               6 Waterworks-CA             NT      19.81  
  3 Morad, Presley E           6 SWRD-CA                37.09      35.75  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                46.47      47.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          48.94      47.39  
  2 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA              1:06.69      52.41  
  3 Freeland, Emma L           6 CMAC-CA              1:00.07      55.85  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                25.70      24.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xiong, Elena               6 Waterworks-CA             NT      24.41  
  2 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          29.81      24.99  
  3 Morad, Presley E           6 SWRD-CA                43.04      37.59  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Jessi C             6 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:12.09  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Elena               6 Waterworks-CA             NT      26.30  
  2 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          30.61      27.73  
  3 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                29.86      28.10  
  4 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                32.07      29.77  
  5 Glenn, Jessi C             6 SWRD-CA                   NT      35.97  
 -- Shaw, Charlie M            6 STOP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Freeland, Emma L           6 CMAC-CA                46.21         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA        1:03.31      56.58  
  2 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                   NT    1:02.80  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          27.33      22.54  
  2 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                26.40      24.10  
  3 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                29.34      26.60  
  4 Freeland, Emma L           6 CMAC-CA                   NT      30.43  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Izzy A          8 MVN-CA                 16.66      15.66  
  2 McCarthy, Andera C         8 NBS-CA                 16.32      15.93  
  3 Boice, Nicole P            8 AAA-CA                 16.07      16.01  
  4 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 18.05      17.86  
RED - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 18.71      17.62  
  2 Peca, Sophia S             8 UN-07-CA               19.64      18.18  
  3 Minici, Quinn M            8 STOP-CA                20.23      18.39  
  4 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                20.80      18.80  
  5 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 20.00      19.11  
  6 Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA                 21.08      19.16  
  7 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                19.67      19.26  
  8 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA                19.90      19.40  
  8 Bulrice, Carsyn C          8 STOP-CA                19.82      19.40  
 10 Jurado, Phoebe B           7 RAYS-CA                20.69      19.53  
 11 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                 19.93      21.71  
 12 Doyle, Evangeline R        8 SCAC-CA                20.59      22.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hastings, Faith L          8 JCCW-CA                   NT      15.30  
  2 Brown, Katie A             8 SCAT-CA                   NT      16.06  
  3 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA             NT      17.96  
  4 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.93  
  5 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        7 RAYS-CA                22.37      19.47  
  6 Morales, Elena             8 SWRD-CA                   NT      19.68  
  7 Burke-Wilding, Mira        7 YOC-CA                    NT      20.35  
  8 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                24.69      20.45  
  9 Jia, Valerie               8 BREA-CA                22.97      20.76  
 10 Zhou, Joey                 7 Waterworks-CA             NT      20.87  
 11 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA          24.17      21.00  
 12 Khanna, Maanika            7 EAST-CA                21.98      21.11  
 13 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                26.97      21.31  
 14 Morad, Guilietta E         8 SWRD-CA                22.77      21.83  
 15 Tadrous, Chloe E           8 STOP-CA                22.04      22.32  
 16 Sinha, Esha L              7 SACA-CA                25.14      22.42  
 17 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA                23.67      23.91  
 18 Heric, Olivia A            8 LTSC-CA                   NT      24.23  
 19 Doyle, Chloe L             8 SCAC-CA                23.23      24.37  
 20 Want, Teagan E             7 MVN-CA                 32.42      28.01  
 21 Miller, Cady A             8 SET-CA                    NT      31.30  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Izzy A          8 MVN-CA                 33.34      33.44  
  2 Vansomphone, Joleen V      8 RIPT-CA                38.62      36.19  
  3 Boice, Nicole P            8 AAA-CA                 35.39      37.11  
  4 McCarthy, Andera C         8 NBS-CA                 37.57      37.33  
  5 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                40.09      39.73  
 -- Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                38.61        DFS  
RED - Division  
  1 Setran, Casey Y            8 SET-CA                 41.07      37.76  
  2 Wieczorek, Calla L         8 SWRD-CA                41.79      39.43  
  3 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                42.34      40.38  
  4 Peca, Sophia S             8 UN-07-CA               41.74      42.07  
  5 Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA                 47.54      42.93  
  6 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                48.32      43.26  
  7 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        7 RAYS-CA                48.27      43.33  
  8 Bulrice, Carsyn C          8 STOP-CA                42.23      43.37  
  9 Molina, Valentina          7 YOC-CA                 46.86      43.48  
 10 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                45.07      44.71  
 11 Desimone, Grace E          8 MVN-CA                 45.62      45.34  
 12 Jia, Valerie               8 BREA-CA                47.42      46.70  
 13 Chen, Summer M             7 SACA-CA                47.93      47.21  
 14 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                 48.36      48.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                   NT      41.19  
  2 Kasayama, Hannah           7 SWRD-CA                   NT      41.73  
  3 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                    NT      42.97  
  4 Jurado, Phoebe B           7 RAYS-CA                53.76      43.58  
  5 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                54.02      45.86  
  6 Kramer, Sydney R           8 AAA-CA                 58.94      47.13  
  7 Gaumer, Sophie C           8 SET-CA                    NT      48.19  
  8 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                54.76      48.63  
  9 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA             NT      48.71  
 10 Bennett, Jenny C           7 SCAC-CA                53.08      51.85  
 11 Bradfield, Aria M          7 SWRD-CA                55.25      52.67  
 12 Cohen, Quinn R             7 SWRD-CA                   NT      52.77  
 13 Sinha, Esha L              7 SACA-CA              1:11.91      53.95  
 14 Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                49.24      54.73  
 15 Bish, Kaylee S             8 AAA-CA               1:00.11    1:01.44  
 16 Lam, Brooke H              8 SACA-CA                   NT    1:02.98  
 17 Miller, Cady A             8 SET-CA                    NT    1:16.44  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hastings, Faith L          8 JCCW-CA              1:17.70    1:15.84  
  2 Brown, Katie A             8 SCAT-CA              1:22.19    1:21.34  
RED - Division  
  1 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA              1:29.27    1:27.83  
  2 Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA               1:41.16    1:34.00  
  3 Bulrice, Carsyn C          8 STOP-CA              1:35.08    1:34.82  
  4 Peca, Sophia S             8 UN-07-CA             1:38.95    1:37.76  
  5 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA              1:37.41    1:39.24  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Izzy A          8 MVN-CA                 20.18      18.59  
  2 Boice, Nicole P            8 AAA-CA                 20.65      20.36  
  3 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                19.96      20.85  
  4 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 21.66      22.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                25.53      21.15  
  2 Morales, Elena             8 SWRD-CA                25.24      21.80  
  3 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 22.54      22.44  
  4 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 24.49      22.55  
  5 Minici, Quinn M            8 STOP-CA                23.00      22.56  
  6 Peca, Sophia S             8 UN-07-CA               22.90      22.61  
  7 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA          25.22      22.88  
  8 Jurado, Phoebe B           7 RAYS-CA                24.22      23.37  
  9 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                25.12      23.52  
 10 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        7 RAYS-CA                24.91      24.10  
 11 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA                25.39      24.27  
 12 Khanna, Maanika            7 EAST-CA                26.06      26.00  
 13 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                 25.61      26.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hastings, Faith L          8 JCCW-CA                   NT      19.03  
  2 McCarthy, Andera C         8 NBS-CA                    NT      20.41  
  3 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                   NT      22.11  
  4 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA          27.27      24.78  
  5 Zhou, Joey                 7 Waterworks-CA             NT      24.82  
  6 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                29.22      26.28  
  7 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                27.84      26.35  
  8 Morad, Guilietta E         8 SWRD-CA                29.32      26.65  
  9 Heric, Olivia A            8 LTSC-CA                   NT      26.82  
 10 Doyle, Chloe L             8 SCAC-CA                30.31      26.87  
 11 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA                29.25      27.82  
 12 Sinha, Esha L              7 SACA-CA                30.69      28.71  
 13 Tadrous, Chloe E           8 STOP-CA                27.49      28.84  
 14 Burke-Wilding, Mira        7 YOC-CA                    NT      30.70  
 15 Want, Teagan E             7 MVN-CA                 31.67      34.67  
 16 Miller, Cady A             8 SET-CA                    NT      41.14  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                46.13      43.74  
  2 Vansomphone, Joleen V      8 RIPT-CA                46.67      44.77  
  3 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 46.83      49.76  
RED - Division  
  1 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                49.08      44.23  
  2 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                50.09      48.16  
  3 Williams, Avery N          8 RIPT-CA                48.96      49.48  
  4 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                51.87      49.71  
  5 Setran, Casey Y            8 SET-CA                 57.26      50.19  
  6 Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA                 56.00      51.63  
  7 Bulrice, Carsyn C          8 STOP-CA                57.50      53.06  
  8 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                 57.65      55.40  
  9 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        7 RAYS-CA                56.91      55.64  
 -- Gaumer, Sophie C           8 SET-CA                 54.69         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Molina, Valentina          7 YOC-CA               1:06.42      54.67  
  2 Kramer, Sydney R           8 AAA-CA               1:00.90      57.21  
  3 Chen, Summer M             7 SACA-CA              1:00.28      58.26  
  4 Cohen, Quinn R             7 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:00.43  
 -- Zhou, Joey                 7 Waterworks-CA             NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Boice, Nicole P            8 AAA-CA                 22.37      24.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Vansomphone, Joleen V      8 RIPT-CA                25.14      23.21  
  2 Desimone, Grace E          8 MVN-CA                 27.30      25.17  
  3 Wieczorek, Calla L         8 SWRD-CA                25.01      26.53  
  4 Kasayama, Hannah           7 SWRD-CA                27.34      26.56  
  5 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                28.23      28.12  
 -- Jurado, Phoebe B           7 RAYS-CA                26.96         DQ  
 -- Chen, Summer M             7 SACA-CA                27.56         DQ  
 -- Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA          28.13         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Andera C         8 NBS-CA                    NT      22.30  
  2 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                   NT      23.27  
  3 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                    NT      26.38  
  4 Zhou, Joey                 7 Waterworks-CA             NT      26.62  
  5 Doyle, Chloe L             8 SCAC-CA                30.01      27.35  
  6 Peca, Sophia S             8 UN-07-CA               30.06      27.94  
  7 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                29.31      28.07  
  8 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA          30.16      28.30  
  9 Sinha, Esha L              7 SACA-CA                32.01      28.38  
 10 Doyle, Evangeline R        8 SCAC-CA                31.31      29.66  
 11 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        7 RAYS-CA                33.49      29.69  
 12 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                32.95      29.92  
 13 Bennett, Jenny C           7 SCAC-CA                   NT      30.18  
 14 Molina, Valentina          7 YOC-CA                    NT      30.55  
 15 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                35.18      30.87  
 16 Bradfield, Aria M          7 SWRD-CA                34.31      31.10  
 17 Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                39.47      36.71  
 -- Miller, Cady A             8 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Setran, Casey Y            8 SET-CA                 29.36         DQ  
 -- Lam, Brooke H              8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Izzy A          8 MVN-CA                 45.11      44.77  
  2 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                47.03      47.35  
  3 Boice, Nicole P            8 AAA-CA                 46.60      51.16  
  4 Williams, Avery N          8 RIPT-CA                51.85      51.35  
  5 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 52.25      53.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Katie A             8 SCAT-CA                54.11      51.66  
  2 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 53.08      51.92  
  3 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                59.14      53.05  
  4 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA               1:02.44      54.72  
  5 Doyle, Chloe L             8 SCAC-CA              1:02.23      57.17  
  6 Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA               1:00.33      57.27  
  7 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA                54.29    1:05.81  
 -- Khanna, Maanika            7 EAST-CA              1:00.17         DQ  
 -- Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA              1:00.99        DFS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                   NT      48.30  
  2 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA             NT      48.60  
  3 Sinha, Esha L              7 SACA-CA              1:02.98      58.23  
  4 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA             NT      58.48  
  5 Jurado, Phoebe B           7 RAYS-CA              1:06.69      59.90  
  6 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:01.16  
  7 Jia, Valerie               8 BREA-CA              1:08.06    1:01.25  
  8 Tadrous, Chloe E           8 STOP-CA              1:06.21    1:03.07  
  9 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA              1:08.82    1:03.57  
 10 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                   NT    1:07.49  
 11 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:07.89  
 12 Heric, Olivia A            8 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:08.04  
 13 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        7 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:11.07  
 14 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                    NT    1:13.25  
 15 Want, Teagan E             7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:14.81  
 -- Bulrice, Carsyn C          8 STOP-CA              1:04.13         DQ  
 -- Burke-Wilding, Mira        7 YOC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Izzy A          8 MVN-CA                 18.03      17.00  
  2 McCarthy, Andera C         8 NBS-CA                 17.60      17.13  
  3 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                18.95      17.78  
  4 Boice, Nicole P            8 AAA-CA                 17.90      17.93  
  5 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 21.17      21.98  
RED - Division  
  1 Kasayama, Hannah           7 SWRD-CA                23.20      21.26  
  2 Wieczorek, Calla L         8 SWRD-CA                21.74      21.35  
  3 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA          24.30      21.50  
  4 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 21.61      22.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                    NT      19.41  
  2 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                   NT      20.96  
  3 Peca, Sophia S             8 UN-07-CA                  NT      22.25  
  4 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                28.52      22.30  
  5 Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA                 30.88      23.94  
  6 Bulrice, Carsyn C          8 STOP-CA                26.11      24.05  
  7 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                31.21      24.47  
  8 Jia, Valerie               8 BREA-CA                26.35      24.76  
  9 Gaumer, Sophie C           8 SET-CA                 30.11      25.85  
 10 Zhou, Joey                 7 Waterworks-CA             NT      26.68  
 11 Sinha, Esha L              7 SACA-CA                37.50      26.73  
 12 Cohen, Quinn R             7 SWRD-CA                   NT      28.25  
 13 Kramer, Sydney R           8 AAA-CA                    NT      28.95  
 14 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                35.36      30.30  
 15 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                 30.47      30.82  
 16 Bradfield, Aria M          7 SWRD-CA                40.01      31.01  
 17 Bish, Kaylee S             8 AAA-CA                    NT      39.78  
 -- Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                35.97         DQ  
 -- Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA          30.63         DQ  
 -- Lam, Brooke H              8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Andera C         8 NBS-CA                 43.53      42.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                51.53      49.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Minici, Quinn M            8 STOP-CA                   NT      46.12  
  2 Williams, Avery N          8 RIPT-CA                56.03      55.01  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Izzy A          8 MVN-CA               1:25.41    1:25.26  
  2 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA              1:39.26    1:39.25  
  3 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA               1:40.84    1:40.84  
  4 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA               1:40.75    1:40.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA              1:48.43    1:42.28  
  2 Williams, Avery N          8 RIPT-CA              1:46.20    1:49.51  
  3 Jurado, Phoebe B           7 RAYS-CA              1:52.11    1:51.48  
WHT - Division  
 -- Jia, Valerie               8 BREA-CA              1:58.96         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                28.91      28.10  
  2 Gallimore, Lana E         10 SCAT-CA                30.76      29.52  
  3 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA                 29.75      29.96  
  4 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA                 30.49      31.09  
  5 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA                30.78      31.67  
  6 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 33.08      31.69  
  7 Setran, Lorelei Y         10 SET-CA                 33.70      31.89  
  8 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                33.42      31.90  
  9 Alger, Jayen L            10 AAA-CA                 33.43      31.95  
 10 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA                 32.61      32.03  
 11 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     10 EAST-CA                31.78      32.24  
 12 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA                 32.28      32.25  
 13 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA                32.10      32.51  
 14 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                33.37      32.79  
 15 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA          33.47      33.06  
 16 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                32.93      33.44  
 17 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA                33.34      33.47  
 18 Maeda, Sayaka             10 STOP-CA                32.98      33.58  
 19 Hoang, Alana M            10 SET-CA                 33.80      34.05  
 20 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA                 33.74      34.52  
 21 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA                 32.42      34.54  
 22 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                33.80      35.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA          34.51      32.78  
  2 Mandoli, Sofia M          10 DA-CA                  34.45      33.19  
  3 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                34.33      33.21  
  4 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA                 34.07      34.28  
  5 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA                 35.10      34.32  
  6 Corliss, Samantha M       10 SET-CA                 34.35      34.37  
  6 Le, Chiana H              10 JCCW-CA                36.19      34.37  
  8 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                35.23      34.49  
  9 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                36.18      35.00  
 10 Boonruang, Porsche        10 AAA-CA                 35.93      35.18  
 11 Oberg, Alex W             10 RIPT-CA                36.17      35.39  
 12 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                34.38      35.46  
 12 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                  36.55      35.46  
 14 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA                35.55      35.78  
 15 Grubb, Payton A            9 MVN-CA                 34.43      36.22  
 16 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                35.48      36.65  
 17 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA                 36.64      39.06  
WHT - Division  
  1 Patel, Sara M             10 AAA-CA                 37.10      35.14  
  2 Chen, Calista              9 BREA-CA                38.33      35.59  
  3 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA                 40.44      36.37  
  4 Taylor, Mallory G         10 SET-CA                 37.55      36.38  
  5 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA                37.78      36.43  
  6 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA                38.85      36.79  
  7 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                42.93      37.37  
  8 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                37.88      37.57  
  9 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA                 39.06      37.99  
 10 Sintora, Mimi             10 SET-CA                    NT      38.12  
 11 Boado, Felisa E            8 SET-CA                 37.13      38.30  
 12 Smith, Matilde S           9 SWRD-CA                41.90      38.65  
 13 Louie, Victoria            9 YOC-CA                    NT      39.37  
 13 Pak, Keira M               9 STOP-CA                39.69      39.37  
 15 Molina, Italia             8 YOC-CA                 39.81      40.29  
 16 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                 41.07      40.48  
 17 Kozicki, Avery S           9 RAYS-CA                40.59      40.50  
 18 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                37.94      41.04  
 19 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                45.52      41.13  
 20 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                  42.20      41.73  
 21 Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                44.49      42.68  
 22 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA                43.37      42.71  
 23 You, Katelynn              9 AAA-CA                 44.32      42.74  
 24 Wu, Nina                  10 BREA-CA                   NT      43.09  
 25 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA                 44.21      43.26  
 26 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA                 45.17      44.12  
 27 Lee, Christie J            9 BREA-CA                51.64      44.47  
 28 Molina, Camila             9 YOC-CA                 40.26      44.96  
 29 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA                 44.01      46.45  
 30 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                56.30      53.91  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:01.95      58.89  
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA              1:05.10    1:04.25  
  3 Chaffins, Jadyn L         10 RIPT-CA              1:07.06    1:04.28  
  4 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA               1:07.09    1:04.40  
  5 Gallimore, Lana E         10 SCAT-CA              1:08.84    1:05.63  
  6 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:07.92    1:07.66  
  7 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               1:10.08    1:07.93  
  8 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              1:14.09    1:08.59  
  9 Szekely, Emese             9 SACA-CA              1:12.68    1:09.51  
 10 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA              1:13.98    1:09.91  
 11 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA              1:11.99    1:10.05  
 12 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               1:11.68    1:10.07  
 13 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                1:11.33    1:10.19  
 14 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               1:11.52    1:10.26  
 15 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA              1:11.14    1:10.33  
 16 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     10 EAST-CA              1:14.64    1:11.80  
 17 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:11.89    1:13.11  
 18 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               1:14.70    1:14.23  
 19 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA              1:14.60    1:14.59  
 20 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA              1:13.53    1:14.99  
 21 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:10.10    1:15.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Carter, Bianca S          10 STOP-CA              1:17.01    1:11.07  
  2 Morales, Caitlyn I        10 JCCW-CA              1:14.88    1:11.28  
  3 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:15.12    1:12.24  
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA              1:15.43    1:14.55  
  5 Burke, Sadie E            10 AAA-CA               1:20.95    1:14.62  
  6 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:16.03    1:14.93  
  7 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:14.90    1:15.34  
  8 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA               1:15.06    1:16.22  
  9 Hoang, Alana M            10 SET-CA               1:17.06    1:17.69  
 10 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA              1:19.38    1:17.81  
 11 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA        1:16.11    1:18.91  
 12 Criner, Sierra L          10 BGST-CA              1:20.08    1:19.19  
 13 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:16.60    1:19.72  
 14 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                1:20.01    1:19.88  
 15 Grubb, Payton A            9 MVN-CA               1:21.46    1:25.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Maeda, Sayaka             10 STOP-CA              1:23.08    1:14.14  
  2 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA              1:27.43    1:17.79  
  3 Patel, Sara M             10 AAA-CA               1:23.79    1:19.15  
  4 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:19.54  
  5 Boonruang, Porsche        10 AAA-CA               1:21.84    1:19.91  
  6 Sauers, Kaelyn A          10 SET-CA               1:30.59    1:19.94  
  7 Boado, Felisa E            8 SET-CA               1:24.24    1:21.24  
  8 Agustin, Zoe T             9 STOP-CA              1:24.47    1:21.51  
  9 Kordich, Kaitlyn R         9 DA-CA                1:26.80    1:23.20  
 10 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA              1:27.34    1:23.58  
 11 Taylor, Mallory G         10 SET-CA               1:24.42    1:23.85  
 12 Rehm, Gabby R             10 EAST-CA              1:29.71    1:24.13  
 13 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA              1:35.94    1:25.24  
 14 Peregrini, Leah R          9 MVN-CA               1:27.47    1:25.39  
 15 Sintora, Mimi             10 SET-CA                    NT    1:25.83  
 16 Pettigrew, Hannah M       10 BGST-CA              1:31.88    1:25.89  
 17 Schilleci, Ana M           9 SWRD-CA              1:30.19    1:26.24  
 18 Loh, Angelina J           10 BREA-CA              1:24.66    1:26.31  
 19 Kozicki, Avery S           9 RAYS-CA              1:28.92    1:27.58  
 20 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               1:27.59    1:27.68  
 21 Eberwein, Monet M          9 BGST-CA                   NT    1:27.70  
 22 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA              1:32.13    1:27.72  
 23 Navarro, Evelynn J        10 GWSC-CA              1:25.22    1:27.94  
 23 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA               1:32.49    1:27.94  
 25 Redfern, Claire C          9 DA-CA                1:29.85    1:28.00  
 26 Lewis, Amiah R             9 BGST-CA              1:28.74    1:28.09  
 27 Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA              1:32.75    1:28.55  
 28 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA              1:26.55    1:28.91  
 29 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA              1:41.90    1:30.12  
 30 Schultz, Ruby G           10 BGST-CA              1:30.01    1:31.25  
 31 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA              1:30.65    1:31.52  
 32 Stabio, Daniella T         9 BREA-CA              1:42.05    1:32.75  
 33 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA              1:34.99    1:33.26  
 34 Lizardo, Trisha U         10 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:33.52  
 35 Marumoto, Kiana            9 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:34.63  
 36 Nalamada, Sriddha R       10 SACA-CA              1:50.29    1:35.43  
 37 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                    NT    1:36.15  
 38 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA               1:40.33    1:36.17  
 39 Knott, Clara L            10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:36.65  
 40 Stabio, Riley K            9 BREA-CA              1:40.49    1:36.94  
 41 Phan, Abbey T             10 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:37.02  
 42 Lee, Jude J                9 BREA-CA              1:51.59    1:38.18  
 43 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA               1:36.65    1:38.54  
 44 Manarang, Allyson A        9 MVN-CA               1:43.05    1:40.71  
 45 Wu, Nina                  10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:41.34  
 46 Morales, Elise             9 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:42.97  
 47 Obeso, London C           10 BREA-CA              1:38.74    1:43.39  
 48 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA               1:44.13    1:45.19  
 49 Young, Isabella M         10 BREA-CA              1:41.40    1:45.93  
 50 Contreras, Ava O           9 MVN-CA               1:53.51    1:48.65  
 51 Gudala, Veekshitha        10 SET-CA                    NT    1:51.57  
 52 Ortiz, Sophia             10 AAA-CA                    NT    2:04.38  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              2:11.54    2:07.63  
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA              2:20.04    2:15.65  
  3 Gallimore, Lana E         10 SCAT-CA              2:25.92    2:22.10  
  4 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              2:37.65    2:25.65  
  5 Szekely, Emese             9 SACA-CA              2:35.69    2:28.83  
  6 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA              2:32.50    2:31.87  
  7 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA              2:36.43    2:35.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Corliss, Samantha M       10 SET-CA               2:43.97    2:40.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA              3:14.72    2:45.65  
  2 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA              2:59.20    2:48.08  
  3 Schultz, Ruby G           10 BGST-CA              3:27.65    3:08.68  
  4 Boado, Felisa E            8 SET-CA                    NT    3:10.63  
  5 Kozicki, Avery S           9 RAYS-CA                   NT    3:16.20  
  6 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                    NT    3:17.31  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA                 33.83      34.19  
  2 Gallimore, Lana E         10 SCAT-CA                34.29      35.04  
  3 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                  39.46      36.20  
  4 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                38.27      36.31  
  5 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA          40.30      38.09  
  6 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA                39.34      38.17  
  7 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA                37.66      39.01  
  8 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     10 EAST-CA                39.24      39.20  
  9 Alger, Jayen L            10 AAA-CA                 39.42      39.52  
 10 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA                37.96      39.92  
 11 Rinkel, Sara A            10 DA-CA                  39.65      40.74  
 12 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                40.18      43.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                  44.26      39.61  
  2 Patel, Sara M             10 AAA-CA                 40.73      40.11  
  3 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA          40.98      40.45  
  4 Chen, Calista              9 BREA-CA                41.93      40.67  
  5 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                40.63      41.24  
  6 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA                40.55      41.51  
  7 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA                42.09      41.75  
  8 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                41.93      41.80  
  9 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA                 42.04      42.55  
 10 Corliss, Samantha M       10 SET-CA                 41.08      42.56  
 11 Setran, Lorelei Y         10 SET-CA                 44.02      43.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Chiana H              10 JCCW-CA                45.20      42.32  
  2 Mandoli, Sofia M          10 DA-CA                     NT      42.43  
  3 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                50.78      44.40  
  4 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA                48.58      45.29  
  5 You, Katelynn              9 AAA-CA                 46.71      45.45  
  6 Louie, Victoria            9 YOC-CA                 49.92      46.51  
  7 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                46.72      46.96  
  8 Lee, Christie J            9 BREA-CA                52.13      47.11  
  9 Kozicki, Avery S           9 RAYS-CA                46.10      47.14  
 10 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA                50.65      47.86  
 11 Smith, Matilde S           9 SWRD-CA                48.60      48.13  
 12 Molina, Italia             8 YOC-CA                 47.00      48.17  
 13 Sintora, Mimi             10 SET-CA                    NT      48.50  
 14 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                47.66      48.61  
 15 Molina, Camila             9 YOC-CA                 47.25      49.35  
 16 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                54.41      49.43  
 17 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA                 50.39      49.71  
 18 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                  52.09      49.97  
 19 Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                55.33      51.35  
 20 Wu, Nina                  10 BREA-CA                   NT      54.89  
 21 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA                 53.44      55.49  
 22 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA              1:00.80      58.03  
 -- Oberg, Alex W             10 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pak, Keira M               9 STOP-CA                47.82         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA              1:11.08    1:11.03  
  2 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA               1:13.40    1:13.71  
  3 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                1:24.71    1:16.63  
  4 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               1:19.43    1:17.07  
  5 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA              1:22.45    1:18.29  
  6 Szekely, Emese             9 SACA-CA              1:25.94    1:18.47  
  7 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:24.89    1:21.63  
  8 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA              1:24.53    1:21.90  
  9 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               1:26.96    1:22.68  
 10 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               1:23.38    1:24.73  
 11 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:24.31    1:25.39  
 12 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA        1:22.47    1:25.49  
 13 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:28.28    1:25.79  
 14 Patel, Sara M             10 AAA-CA               1:26.71    1:27.11  
 15 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:27.07    1:29.09  
 16 Grubb, Payton A            9 MVN-CA               1:27.22    1:34.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Oberg, Alex W             10 RIPT-CA              1:31.16    1:25.04  
  2 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:30.61    1:26.10  
  3 Corliss, Samantha M       10 SET-CA               1:29.57    1:26.72  
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA              1:28.92    1:28.21  
  5 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               1:31.32    1:29.36  
  6 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                1:29.17    1:29.52  
  7 Chen, Calista              9 BREA-CA              1:34.13    1:30.27  
  8 Boonruang, Porsche        10 AAA-CA               1:35.02    1:34.19  
  9 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA              1:35.87    1:37.93  
 -- Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA              1:35.32         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:25.88  
  2 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA               1:39.11    1:35.25  
  3 Pettigrew, Hannah M       10 BGST-CA                   NT    1:35.76  
  4 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               1:38.20    1:36.57  
  5 Kozicki, Avery S           9 RAYS-CA              1:41.12    1:36.59  
  6 Sauers, Kaelyn A          10 SET-CA                    NT    1:38.03  
  7 Rehm, Gabby R             10 EAST-CA                   NT    1:40.77  
  8 Espejo Mansell, Elise A    9 EAST-CA                   NT    1:41.03  
  9 Peregrini, Leah R          9 MVN-CA               1:41.18    1:41.09  
 10 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:42.91  
 11 Navarro, Evelynn J        10 GWSC-CA              1:47.15    1:43.02  
 12 Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:44.12  
 13 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA              1:54.52    1:47.96  
 14 Sintora, Mimi             10 SET-CA                    NT    1:48.00  
 15 Knott, Clara L            10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:48.12  
 16 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                1:57.09    1:48.93  
 17 Lee, Jude J                9 BREA-CA              1:52.80    1:54.50  
 18 Lizardo, Trisha U         10 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:55.08  
 19 Morales, Elise             9 SWRD-CA              1:49.05    1:57.10  
 20 Wu, Nina                  10 BREA-CA                   NT    2:00.07  
 21 Ortiz, Sophia             10 AAA-CA               2:26.43    2:11.09  
 22 Stabio, Riley K            9 BREA-CA                   NT    2:12.37  
 -- Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA              1:47.29         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                  40.94      37.34  
  2 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 39.41      38.61  
  3 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA          39.32      39.54  
  4 Morales, Caitlyn I        10 JCCW-CA                41.92      39.97  
  5 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA                 42.95      40.14  
  6 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 41.45      40.96  
  7 Criner, Sierra L          10 BGST-CA                43.04      41.05  
  8 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA                43.23      41.51  
  9 Carter, Bianca S          10 STOP-CA                41.07      41.91  
  9 Hoang, Alana M            10 SET-CA                 43.81      41.91  
 11 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                44.03      41.92  
 12 Maeda, Sayaka             10 STOP-CA                41.44      41.93  
 13 Chaffins, Jadyn L         10 RIPT-CA                41.01      41.97  
 14 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA                42.14      42.01  
 15 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA                 44.27      43.23  
 16 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA                 43.86      43.42  
 17 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA          42.74      43.44  
 18 Loh, Angelina J           10 BREA-CA                44.24      43.47  
 19 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                44.39      43.53  
 20 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA                 42.81      44.31  
 21 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                44.41      45.16  
 22 Grubb, Payton A            9 MVN-CA                 45.14      47.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA                 46.39      41.37  
  2 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                46.32      43.44  
  3 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     10 EAST-CA                49.44      43.61  
  4 Taylor, Mallory G         10 SET-CA                 47.98      43.77  
  5 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                48.33      43.84  
  6 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA                47.21      44.77  
  7 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA                47.26      44.96  
  8 Chen, Calista              9 BREA-CA                46.11      45.22  
  9 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA                47.16      46.33  
 10 Smith, Matilde S           9 SWRD-CA                49.03      46.62  
 11 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA                49.54      46.96  
 12 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                47.35      47.79  
 13 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA                 46.73      48.63  
 14 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA                 49.46      48.84  
 15 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA                 49.39      49.02  
 16 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                 49.76      50.18  
 17 Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA                49.64      50.80  
 -- Young, Isabella M         10 BREA-CA                48.22        DFS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA                 49.89      44.98  
  2 Agustin, Zoe T             9 STOP-CA                   NT      45.59  
  3 Oberg, Alex W             10 RIPT-CA                   NT      48.35  
  4 Patel, Sara M             10 AAA-CA                 51.17      48.43  
  5 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA                52.28      48.68  
  6 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA                 50.36      48.83  
  7 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA                 51.01      49.32  
  8 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA                50.04      49.88  
  9 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                   NT      50.18  
 10 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                50.52      50.90  
 11 Rehm, Gabby R             10 EAST-CA                51.20      51.23  
 12 Burke, Sadie E            10 AAA-CA               1:01.54      51.39  
 13 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                  53.55      51.40  
 14 Kordich, Kaitlyn R         9 DA-CA                  52.03      52.07  
 15 Navarro, Evelynn J        10 GWSC-CA                56.31      52.14  
 16 Sauers, Kaelyn A          10 SET-CA                    NT      52.41  
 17 Lee, Jude J                9 BREA-CA                58.29      53.13  
 18 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                58.76      53.20  
 19 Schultz, Ruby G           10 BGST-CA                55.08      53.26  
 20 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                 54.25      53.33  
 21 Schilleci, Ana M           9 SWRD-CA                55.30      54.28  
 22 Redfern, Claire C          9 DA-CA                  54.07      54.77  
 23 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                54.04      54.97  
 24 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA                55.75      56.53  
 25 Wu, Nina                  10 BREA-CA                   NT      56.86  
 26 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                55.46      57.11  
 27 Lewis, Amiah R             9 BGST-CA                59.32      57.15  
 28 Manarang, Allyson A        9 MVN-CA                 59.82      57.86  
 29 Bartelli, Alyssa N         9 STOP-CA              1:01.49      57.93  
 30 Peregrini, Leah R          9 MVN-CA                 59.97      58.20  
 31 Contreras, Ava O           9 MVN-CA               1:10.22      58.96  
 32 Phan, Abbey T             10 RAYS-CA                   NT      59.48  
 33 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA                 59.88    1:01.26  
 34 Stabio, Riley K            9 BREA-CA                59.49    1:02.40  
 35 Marumoto, Kiana            9 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:02.58  
 36 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA               1:03.92    1:07.99  
 -- Ortiz, Sophia             10 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sintora, Mimi             10 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gudala, Veekshitha        10 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nalamada, Sriddha R       10 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stabio, Daniella T         9 BREA-CA              1:00.86         DQ  
 -- Obeso, London C           10 BREA-CA              1:10.02         DQ  
 -- Espejo Mansell, Elise A    9 EAST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA        1:23.25    1:21.49  
  2 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                1:24.90    1:22.22  
  3 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:25.83    1:24.87  
  4 Szekely, Emese             9 SACA-CA              1:26.62    1:24.93  
  5 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              1:36.49    1:30.31  
  6 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA              1:31.00    1:30.95  
  7 Hoang, Alana M            10 SET-CA               1:34.93    1:31.03  
  8 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA              1:30.63    1:31.43  
  9 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:34.67    1:33.03  
 10 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA              1:39.95    1:33.05  
 11 Maeda, Sayaka             10 STOP-CA              1:37.70    1:33.20  
 12 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA        1:35.02    1:33.28  
 13 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA               1:39.88    1:41.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA              1:40.82    1:35.41  
  2 Taylor, Mallory G         10 SET-CA               1:47.83    1:37.38  
  3 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA              1:43.26    1:40.17  
  4 Chen, Calista              9 BREA-CA              1:44.18    1:43.01  
  5 Mandoli, Sofia M          10 DA-CA                1:42.92    1:43.52  
  6 Boonruang, Porsche        10 AAA-CA               1:48.33    1:43.77  
  7 Smith, Matilde S           9 SWRD-CA              1:45.70    1:44.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Setran, Lorelei Y         10 SET-CA               1:50.93    1:39.71  
  2 Espejo Mansell, Elise A    9 EAST-CA                   NT    1:41.98  
  3 Le, Chiana H              10 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:45.71  
  4 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                    NT    1:48.41  
  5 Sintora, Mimi             10 SET-CA                    NT    1:55.97  
  6 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA              2:00.90    1:56.37  
  7 You, Katelynn              9 AAA-CA                    NT    1:57.02  
  8 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                2:01.37    2:00.44  
  9 Desimone, Grace E          8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:00.65  
 10 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA              2:16.85    2:09.16  
 -- Wu, Nina                  10 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA                 31.88      31.46  
  2 Gallimore, Lana E         10 SCAT-CA                33.27      31.52  
  3 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                34.35      31.64  
  4 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                37.04      33.33  
  5 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 34.54      33.88  
  6 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                36.97      35.66  
  7 Chaffins, Jadyn L         10 RIPT-CA                34.43      36.50  
  8 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA          36.29      36.74  
  9 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA                 36.26      37.10  
 10 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA                37.76      37.41  
 11 Corliss, Samantha M       10 SET-CA                 37.97      39.01  
RED - Division  
  1 Carter, Bianca S          10 STOP-CA                39.08      36.06  
  2 Morales, Caitlyn I        10 JCCW-CA                39.49      37.37  
  3 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                39.92      37.53  
  4 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA                38.84      37.83  
  5 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                41.58      37.96  
  6 Burke, Sadie E            10 AAA-CA                 39.84      38.26  
  7 Maeda, Sayaka             10 STOP-CA                41.62      39.70  
  8 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                41.43      39.88  
  9 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA          40.48      40.65  
 10 Agustin, Zoe T             9 STOP-CA                41.71      40.76  
 11 Hoang, Alana M            10 SET-CA                 41.73      43.17  
 12 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                41.58      45.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     10 EAST-CA                47.29      36.09  
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                42.20      40.46  
  3 Chen, Calista              9 BREA-CA                   NT      41.67  
  4 Oberg, Alex W             10 RIPT-CA                   NT      41.90  
  5 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                42.33      42.07  
  6 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA                44.80      42.62  
  7 Criner, Sierra L          10 BGST-CA                47.43      43.59  
  8 Eberwein, Monet M          9 BGST-CA                   NT      45.28  
  9 Kordich, Kaitlyn R         9 DA-CA                  44.99      45.54  
 10 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                49.99      45.55  
 11 Pettigrew, Hannah M       10 BGST-CA                44.05      45.74  
 12 Lewis, Amiah R             9 BGST-CA                48.83      45.87  
 13 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                   NT      46.73  
 14 Boonruang, Porsche        10 AAA-CA                 43.50      47.33  
 15 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                  47.36      47.66  
 16 Smith, Matilde S           9 SWRD-CA                51.48      48.89  
 17 Lizardo, Trisha U         10 SWRD-CA                   NT      49.51  
 18 Redfern, Claire C          9 DA-CA                  56.42      50.62  
 19 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                50.33      51.06  
 20 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA                 50.99      51.46  
 21 Schilleci, Ana M           9 SWRD-CA                51.64      51.54  
 22 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                54.65      51.73  
 23 Boado, Felisa E            8 SET-CA                 53.04      52.63  
 24 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                 58.86      52.86  
 25 Marumoto, Kiana            9 LTSC-CA                48.26      53.78  
 26 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA                 54.36      56.20  
 27 Bartelli, Alyssa N         9 STOP-CA              1:04.18      57.30  
 28 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA                 53.29      57.68  
 29 Obeso, London C           10 BREA-CA              1:02.33      57.81  
 -- Contreras, Ava O           9 MVN-CA               1:03.16         DQ  
 -- Loh, Angelina J           10 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stabio, Daniella T         9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Manarang, Allyson A        9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                1:04.54         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:12.40    1:10.73  
  2 Gallimore, Lana E         10 SCAT-CA              1:13.65    1:12.75  
  3 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              1:25.13    1:16.27  
  4 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:16.42    1:18.85  
  5 Szekely, Emese             9 SACA-CA              1:26.88    1:21.71  
  6 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA              1:20.78    1:22.40  
  7 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               1:25.28    1:23.75  
  8 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA               1:28.06    1:26.46  
  9 Rinkel, Sara A            10 DA-CA                1:27.17    1:27.88  
 10 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:25.38    1:28.57  
 11 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               1:25.24    1:29.79  
 12 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:27.10    1:36.40  
 -- Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:22.72         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:32.06    1:30.32  
  2 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:34.62    1:34.44  
  3 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA              1:36.77    1:34.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:29.96  
  2 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:34.70  
  3 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:45.71  
  4 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:45.75  
  5 Grubb, Payton A            9 MVN-CA               1:39.50    1:47.35  
  6 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               1:46.38    1:48.55  
  7 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:49.73  
  8 Boado, Felisa E            8 SET-CA               2:02.08    1:59.70  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:13.02    1:10.10  
  2 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA               1:18.25    1:13.75  
  3 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                1:20.55    1:15.94  
  4 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:17.71    1:16.49  
  5 Szekely, Emese             9 SACA-CA              1:22.26    1:17.48  
  6 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA              1:24.29    1:17.63  
  7 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               1:22.17    1:18.68  
  8 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA              1:24.25    1:19.52  
  9 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:21.68    1:21.14  
 10 Maeda, Sayaka             10 STOP-CA              1:24.21    1:21.28  
 11 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA              1:25.70    1:21.92  
 12 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA              1:23.69    1:22.14  
 13 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:26.44    1:23.40  
 14 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA              1:24.26    1:23.55  
 15 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:26.57    1:23.79  
 16 Alger, Jayen L            10 AAA-CA               1:25.53    1:24.36  
 17 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:26.52    1:25.96  
 18 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:24.63    1:26.09  
 19 Rinkel, Sara A            10 DA-CA                1:25.71    1:27.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               1:30.11    1:20.75  
  2 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA              1:31.81    1:21.16  
  3 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA               1:30.59    1:22.89  
  4 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     10 EAST-CA              1:33.39    1:23.39  
  5 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA              1:29.50    1:25.70  
  6 Corliss, Samantha M       10 SET-CA               1:32.76    1:26.57  
  7 Hoang, Alana M            10 SET-CA               1:26.78    1:28.94  
  8 Grubb, Payton A            9 MVN-CA               1:27.17    1:30.82  
  9 Boonruang, Porsche        10 AAA-CA               1:30.23    1:31.24  
 10 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               1:31.65    1:31.42  
 11 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA              1:30.62    1:31.74  
 12 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA               1:33.57    1:33.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:17.31  
  2 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA              1:36.77    1:27.80  
  3 Oberg, Alex W             10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:28.78  
  4 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:28.81  
  5 Patel, Sara M             10 AAA-CA               1:40.76    1:32.34  
  6 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:33.21  
  7 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA              1:41.59    1:33.75  
  8 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA              1:35.80    1:34.81  
  9 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA              1:37.76    1:36.18  
 10 Molina, Italia             8 YOC-CA               1:38.39    1:37.32  
 11 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA               1:45.94    1:38.20  
 12 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA               1:44.94    1:39.70  
 13 Boado, Felisa E            8 SET-CA               1:44.08    1:39.96  
 14 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               1:37.22    1:40.88  
 15 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA              1:53.91    1:41.86  
 16 Kozicki, Avery S           9 RAYS-CA              1:43.83    1:42.63  
 17 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA              1:41.74    1:42.94  
 18 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA              1:46.47    1:43.59  
 19 Molina, Camila             9 YOC-CA               1:48.87    1:50.14  
 20 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA               1:51.18    1:54.08  
 21 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA               2:00.12    1:57.75  
 -- Pak, Keira M               9 STOP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Knott, Clara L            10 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schlom, Jillian A         12 GWSC-CA                26.22      25.67  
  2 Tran, Susan A             12 GWSC-CA                28.48      27.91  
  3 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA                 30.11      27.97  
  4 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                30.02      28.45  
  5 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                30.03      28.77  
  6 Peterson, Angelena R      11 NBS-CA                 28.20      28.78  
  6 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA                29.65      28.78  
  8 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA                29.38      28.81  
  9 Li, Anna                  12 UN-06-CA               30.59      28.86  
 10 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  29.04      29.02  
 11 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA                29.98      29.34  
 12 Nenadov, Isabella R       12 DA-CA                  30.05      29.43  
 13 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA                29.92      29.47  
 14 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 30.03      29.56  
 15 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA                30.40      29.65  
 16 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                29.60      29.68  
 17 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA                30.58      29.77  
 18 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                29.69      30.45  
 19 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA                30.53      30.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Bull, Kailee R            12 SCAT-CA                32.50      30.15  
  2 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA                 31.07      30.78  
  3 Yang, Jessica H           11 AAA-CA                 33.30      31.04  
  4 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA                31.90      31.07  
  5 Joyce, Madeline E         12 SCAC-CA                32.45      31.13  
  6 Springer, Sierra A        12 RIPT-CA                32.37      31.23  
  7 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA                30.92      31.39  
  8 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA                33.19      31.49  
  9 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA                31.81      31.54  
 10 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA                 32.11      31.75  
 11 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA                 33.06      32.11  
 12 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                31.78      32.35  
 13 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA                 31.58      32.36  
 14 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA                33.40      33.47  
 15 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                33.29      33.62  
 16 Del Villar, Sofia         11 NBS-CA                 33.25      33.63  
 17 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                30.93      33.82  
 18 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                32.47      34.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Priddy, Marin J           11 UN-02-CA               33.85      31.64  
  2 Wonser, Kate E            11 SCAC-CA                33.84      32.12  
  3 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA                36.22      33.18  
  4 Woolson, Lydia A          11 DA-CA                  35.74      34.40  
  5 Li, Joanna                11 Waterworks-CA          36.23      34.60  
  6 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA                 37.62      35.38  
  7 Sabadin, Aniela L         12 UN-06-CA                  NT      35.62  
  8 Charpentier, Isabella S   11 SCAT-CA                42.49      35.67  
  9 Milligan, Claire Z        11 EAST-CA                34.79      35.94  
 10 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA                 39.35      36.25  
 11 Contreras, Mia G          12 MVN-CA                 35.93      36.30  
 12 Rotblum, Lena M           11 BGST-CA                38.70      36.40  
 13 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA                38.03      36.64  
 14 Nguyen, Aileen T          11 GWSC-CA                37.81      36.94  
 15 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                37.98      37.01  
 16 Morford, Sabrina M        12 EAST-CA                   NT      37.95  
 17 Nehrir, Katie M           12 GWSC-CA                38.32      38.11  
 18 Panis, Zoe B              11 BGST-CA                37.42      38.30  
 19 Calderon, Siera A         11 BGST-CA                42.18      39.91  
 20 Hashemi, Deyanna          11 MVN-CA                    NT      41.58  
 21 Constantin, Mara E        12 GWSC-CA                   NT      43.24  
 22 Bolaris, Claudia          11 LTSC-CA                   NT      48.71  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                25.95      26.91  
  2 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                28.30      27.07  
  3 Alexen, Lexi C            12 EAST-CA                27.27      27.24  
  4 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA                29.69      28.91  
  5 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA                27.97      29.00  
  6 O'Brien, Kathryn F        12 SET-CA                 29.62      30.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Lu, Kelly J               11 SET-CA                 30.80      30.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Akason, Krimzen S         12 SCAT-CA                33.99      33.87  
  2 Chow, Nina C              11 BREA-CA                36.29      34.81  
  3 Ambuehl, Maya F           11 EAST-CA                36.97      37.31  
  4 Le, Kimberly H            12 SET-CA                    NT      37.69  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schlom, Jillian A         12 GWSC-CA                56.86      56.41  
  2 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA                57.22      59.07  
  3 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              1:04.12      59.31  
  3 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA              1:01.62      59.31  
  5 Phillips, Madelyn C       12 SCAT-CA              1:02.58    1:01.08  
  6 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:04.19    1:01.25  
  7 Tran, Susan A             12 GWSC-CA              1:02.21    1:01.48  
  8 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA              1:04.21    1:02.08  
  9 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              1:02.59    1:02.25  
 10 Peterson, Angelena R      11 NBS-CA               1:00.57    1:02.47  
 11 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               1:03.91    1:02.81  
 11 Major, Lidia V            12 DA-CA                1:02.26    1:02.81  
 13 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA              1:04.14    1:02.85  
 14 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA              1:03.42    1:02.90  
 15 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:03.39    1:02.96  
 16 Li, Anna                  12 UN-06-CA             1:06.47    1:03.19  
 17 Bucklin, Derrion A        11 NBS-CA               1:03.10    1:03.25  
 18 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              1:04.55    1:03.73  
 19 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA              1:04.08    1:03.74  
 20 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               1:04.79    1:04.20  
 21 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               1:05.28    1:04.21  
 22 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA              1:05.75    1:04.66  
 23 Nenadov, Isabella R       12 DA-CA                1:04.58    1:04.82  
 24 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:05.56    1:05.36  
 25 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA              1:05.51    1:05.44  
 26 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:04.43    1:05.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA              1:09.18    1:03.37  
  2 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA        1:10.00    1:06.65  
  3 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA              1:11.25    1:07.47  
  4 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA              1:12.30    1:07.61  
  5 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA              1:08.73    1:08.00  
  6 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               1:11.03    1:08.44  
  7 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA               1:09.96    1:08.45  
  8 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               1:06.87    1:08.49  
  9 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA              1:11.88    1:10.27  
 10 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA              1:07.76    1:10.63  
 11 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA              1:08.51    1:10.81  
 12 Chen, Alice A             11 BREA-CA              1:11.36    1:10.87  
 13 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA               1:10.09    1:13.83  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bull, Kailee R            12 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:05.67  
  2 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA              1:13.14    1:07.61  
  3 Wonser, Kate E            11 SCAC-CA              1:15.63    1:08.37  
  4 Del Villar, Sofia         11 NBS-CA               1:13.40    1:10.35  
  5 LeSieur, Emma B           11 NBS-CA               1:13.02    1:10.81  
  6 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA               1:12.94    1:10.99  
  7 Springer, Sierra A        12 RIPT-CA              1:13.46    1:11.26  
  8 Joyce, Madeline E         12 SCAC-CA              1:15.20    1:11.48  
  9 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA               1:13.40    1:12.00  
 10 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:13.31    1:13.00  
 11 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA               1:32.97    1:13.51  
 12 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA              1:14.17    1:13.57  
 13 Mai, Annabelle K          11 RIPT-CA              1:16.72    1:13.63  
 14 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA               1:15.69    1:15.04  
 15 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA              1:16.87    1:15.09  
 16 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA              1:14.00    1:15.17  
 17 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA               1:16.01    1:15.86  
 18 Globisz, Julia M          11 EAST-CA                   NT    1:16.13  
 19 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               1:23.09    1:16.17  
 20 Woolson, Lydia A          11 DA-CA                1:18.76    1:17.64  
 21 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA              1:23.27    1:18.68  
 22 Ward, Ashlyn J            12 BREA-CA              1:20.20    1:19.71  
 23 Sabadin, Aniela L         12 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:19.92  
 24 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA              1:20.04    1:20.83  
 25 Nguyen, Aileen T          11 GWSC-CA              1:26.51    1:21.28  
 26 McQuaid, Julie A          11 RIPT-CA              1:23.15    1:21.73  
 27 Milligan, Claire Z        11 EAST-CA              1:22.70    1:22.42  
 28 Contreras, Mia G          12 MVN-CA               1:28.78    1:23.08  
 29 Nehrir, Katie M           12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:25.82  
 30 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    12 BREA-CA              1:25.82    1:26.59  
 31 Charpentier, Isabella S   11 SCAT-CA              1:38.29    1:27.95  
 32 Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA              1:34.89    1:29.49  
 33 Pawar, Suhani C           12 MVN-CA               1:39.44    1:29.94  
 34 Panis, Zoe B              11 BGST-CA              1:28.45    1:31.01  
 35 Hashemi, Deyanna          11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:32.78  
 36 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA               1:41.19    1:34.82  
 37 Constantin, Mara E        12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:39.49  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alexen, Lexi C            12 EAST-CA                59.00      57.41  
  2 Kozan, Asia N             11 BREA-CA                55.71      57.76  
  3 Wu, Melanie L             12 BREA-CA                58.47      57.89  
  4 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA              1:03.04      58.99  
  5 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:06.23    1:02.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA               1:12.29    1:10.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA               1:24.58    1:15.55  
  2 Comire, Ella R            11 AAA-CA               1:39.69    1:33.89  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alexen, Lexi C            12 EAST-CA              2:03.69    2:01.98  
  2 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA              2:13.74    2:10.38  
  3 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               2:14.93    2:16.10  
  4 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              2:22.04    2:16.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              2:28.40    2:25.01  
  2 Lu, Kelly J               11 SET-CA               2:32.36    2:28.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA               2:40.73    2:34.31  
  2 Le, Kimberly H            12 SET-CA               3:21.91    3:02.54  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schlom, Jillian A         12 GWSC-CA              2:09.64    2:04.79  
  2 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              2:12.87    2:10.55  
  3 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              2:17.32    2:14.41  
  4 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              2:19.02    2:16.83  
  5 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA              2:20.97    2:17.02  
  6 Bucklin, Derrion A        11 NBS-CA               2:13.67    2:18.57  
  7 Tran, Susan A             12 GWSC-CA              2:18.18    2:19.39  
  8 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              2:18.18    2:19.56  
  9 Nenadov, Isabella R       12 DA-CA                2:24.02    2:20.55  
 10 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               2:23.59    2:20.62  
 11 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              2:23.92    2:28.14  
RED - Division  
  1 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              2:24.44    2:16.41  
  2 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              2:28.81    2:22.76  
  3 Griffin, Amy N            12 SCAC-CA              2:31.41    2:24.19  
  4 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA              2:34.13    2:36.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA             NT    2:24.91  
  2 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:27.89  
  3 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA              2:47.46    2:35.91  
  4 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                   NT    2:38.19  
  5 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:45.77  
  6 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA                    NT    2:46.24  
  7 Sabadin, Aniela L         12 UN-06-CA                  NT    3:01.29  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA              5:54.64    5:39.03  
  2 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               6:06.14    5:52.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA               6:53.29    6:40.30  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA                 33.26      31.28  
  2 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA                32.76      31.59  
  3 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA                 33.49      32.24  
  4 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA                 33.61      33.25  
  5 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                33.41      33.32  
  6 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA                33.93      34.23  
  7 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA                32.84      34.26  
  8 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                34.48      34.30  
  9 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                34.48      34.45  
 10 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 34.87      34.55  
 11 Major, Lidia V            12 DA-CA                  34.50      35.07  
 12 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA                36.00      35.10  
 13 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA                34.72      35.50  
 14 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                33.99      35.51  
 15 Priddy, Marin J           11 UN-02-CA               36.18      35.92  
 16 Springer, Sierra A        12 RIPT-CA                35.44      36.05  
 17 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA                35.59      36.21  
 18 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                 35.73      37.13  
 19 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA                 35.89      37.21  
RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Jessica H           11 AAA-CA                 36.44      34.86  
  2 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA                37.83      35.48  
  3 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                38.65      36.59  
  4 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA                 38.27      36.69  
  5 Chen, Alice A             11 BREA-CA                38.57      36.99  
  5 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA                36.85      36.99  
  7 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                37.06      37.05  
  8 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA                 38.20      37.69  
  9 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA                38.76      37.77  
 10 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA                36.72      38.02  
 11 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA                 38.09      38.08  
 12 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA                 39.26      38.60  
 13 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA                 39.53      38.64  
 14 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA                37.65      38.67  
 15 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA                 38.31      38.82  
 16 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA                 38.16      39.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wonser, Kate E            11 SCAC-CA                42.53      36.86  
  2 Bull, Kailee R            12 SCAT-CA                   NT      37.21  
  3 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA                40.30      38.49  
  4 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA                    NT      38.86  
  5 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA                40.33      39.04  
  6 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA                 46.59      39.33  
  7 Li, Joanna                11 Waterworks-CA             NT      39.54  
  8 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA                 44.32      39.81  
  9 LeSieur, Emma B           11 NBS-CA                 40.25      39.99  
 10 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                42.89      40.90  
 11 Ward, Ashlyn J            12 BREA-CA                41.29      41.45  
 12 Rotblum, Lena M           11 BGST-CA                45.88      43.08  
 13 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                45.81      43.70  
 14 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA                    NT      43.92  
 15 Sabadin, Aniela L         12 UN-06-CA                  NT      44.59  
 16 McQuaid, Julie A          11 RIPT-CA                44.22      44.79  
 17 Nguyen, Aileen T          11 GWSC-CA                46.56      45.03  
 18 Calderon, Siera A         11 BGST-CA                48.27      45.53  
 19 Charpentier, Isabella S   11 SCAT-CA                46.15      46.63  
 20 Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA                   NT      46.68  
 21 Contreras, Mia G          12 MVN-CA                 47.72      47.42  
 22 Pawar, Suhani C           12 MVN-CA                 49.81      47.60  
 23 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA                 46.08      48.44  
 24 Hashemi, Deyanna          11 MVN-CA                    NT      48.68  
 25 Morford, Sabrina M        12 EAST-CA                   NT      49.43  
 26 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    12 BREA-CA                49.89      49.64  
 27 Panis, Zoe B              11 BGST-CA                49.43      49.66  
 28 Constantin, Mara E        12 GWSC-CA                   NT      53.50  
 29 Bolaris, Claudia          11 LTSC-CA                   NT      57.88  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA              1:15.47    1:14.28  
  2 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              1:17.15    1:16.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              1:21.31    1:19.54  
  2 Lu, Kelly J               11 SET-CA               1:24.08    1:20.23  
  3 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA               1:24.81    1:22.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Akason, Krimzen S         12 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:23.47  
  2 Chow, Nina C              11 BREA-CA              1:30.64    1:27.56  
  3 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA               1:36.11    1:39.89  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schlom, Jillian A         12 GWSC-CA              1:04.65    1:05.13  
  2 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:07.65    1:06.76  
  3 Tran, Susan A             12 GWSC-CA              1:10.53    1:10.38  
  4 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              1:14.02    1:10.55  
  5 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              1:12.58    1:11.67  
  6 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA              1:14.42    1:12.70  
  7 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA              1:13.57    1:12.92  
  8 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA              1:17.61    1:13.10  
  9 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:14.74    1:14.15  
 10 Canalita, Nylah S         12 SACA-CA              1:12.05    1:15.07  
 11 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               1:15.81    1:15.28  
 12 Bucklin, Derrion A        11 NBS-CA               1:13.75    1:15.29  
 13 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:16.31    1:15.49  
 14 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA              1:13.47    1:15.97  
 15 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              1:14.62    1:18.77  
 16 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:16.05    1:20.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA              1:19.01    1:16.96  
  2 Chen, Alice A             11 BREA-CA              1:20.74    1:17.11  
  3 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA              1:24.97    1:20.43  
  4 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA              1:20.09    1:21.08  
  5 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA              1:22.83    1:23.36  
  6 Li, Emily Y               11 BREA-CA              1:24.37    1:26.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tufo, Heidi M             11 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:24.11  
  2 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:26.82    1:26.53  
  3 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA              1:32.60    1:26.57  
  4 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA               1:29.53    1:27.86  
  5 Li, Joanna                11 Waterworks-CA        1:29.22    1:29.85  
  6 Bakus, Gabriella J        11 DA-CA                1:49.53    1:35.89  
  7 Dauncey, Daniella J       12 CMAC-CA              1:37.22    1:41.19  
 -- Matsumoto, Miki           11 BREA-CA              1:40.15         DQ  
 -- Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA               1:44.95         DQ  
 -- Gaumer, Gracie E          11 SET-CA               2:02.62         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wu, Melanie L             12 BREA-CA              2:22.99    2:19.22  
  2 Kozan, Asia N             11 BREA-CA              2:19.73    2:24.57  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA                32.11      34.28  
  2 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA                 37.05      35.33  
  3 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                34.97      36.08  
  4 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 36.59      37.01  
  5 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA                38.45      37.14  
  6 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                38.36      37.43  
  7 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA                39.08      38.41  
  8 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  40.45      38.47  
  9 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA                39.59      38.67  
 10 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA                39.79      38.78  
 11 Mai, Annabelle K          11 RIPT-CA                39.53      38.83  
 12 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA          39.00      38.88  
 13 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA                39.78      39.07  
 14 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                 39.84      40.28  
 15 Priddy, Marin J           11 UN-02-CA               39.66      40.70  
 16 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                40.78      42.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Canalita, Nylah S         12 SACA-CA                41.16      40.52  
  2 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                42.36      40.64  
  3 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA                 42.47      40.83  
  4 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA                41.66      41.23  
  5 Li, Joanna                11 Waterworks-CA          41.15      41.37  
  6 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                41.08      42.37  
  7 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA                43.46      42.70  
  8 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA                 42.99      42.93  
  9 Li, Emily Y               11 BREA-CA                43.49      43.23  
 10 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA                 43.11      43.67  
 11 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                42.94      44.25  
 12 McQuaid, Julie A          11 RIPT-CA                43.39      44.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Anna                  12 UN-06-CA               45.22      38.04  
  2 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA                47.09      41.29  
  3 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA                 55.65      42.22  
  4 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA                 45.87      42.63  
  5 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA                44.73      42.86  
  6 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA                 46.26      44.17  
  7 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA                 44.79      44.36  
  8 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA                 45.59      44.65  
  9 Ward, Ashlyn J            12 BREA-CA                47.12      44.99  
 10 Vo, Allene                12 YOC-CA                    NT      45.07  
 11 Matsumoto, Miki           11 BREA-CA                55.93      45.59  
 12 Jeffries, MJ N            12 BREA-CA                47.41      46.03  
 13 Constantin, Mara E        12 GWSC-CA                   NT      46.12  
 14 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                45.34      46.75  
 15 Dauncey, Daniella J       12 CMAC-CA                46.79      47.13  
 16 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA                 48.16      48.15  
 17 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA                 48.61      48.28  
 18 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA                 48.53      49.39  
 19 Nguyen, Aileen T          11 GWSC-CA                50.45      49.41  
 20 Sakurai, Kaylin K         11 CMAC-CA                59.56      50.16  
 21 Moore, Tawnie S           11 BREA-CA                51.32      50.70  
 22 Bakus, Gabriella J        11 DA-CA                  58.05      52.04  
 23 Hashemi, Deyanna          11 MVN-CA                    NT      56.40  
 24 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                58.94      56.60  
 -- Gaumer, Gracie E          11 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              1:24.16    1:20.40  
  2 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              1:22.98    1:23.66  
RED - Division  
  1 Chow, Nina C              11 BREA-CA              1:30.21    1:30.82  
  2 Akason, Krimzen S         12 SCAT-CA              1:34.59    1:35.36  
  3 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA               1:34.64    1:36.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vo, Sydney L              12 YOC-CA                    NT    1:40.38  
  2 Vo, Jasmine L             11 YOC-CA                    NT    1:41.82  
  3 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA               1:39.11    1:45.51  
  4 Ambuehl, Maya F           11 EAST-CA              1:56.39    1:57.92  
  5 Le, Kimberly H            12 SET-CA                    NT    2:04.95  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              1:10.54    1:12.15  
  2 Phillips, Madelyn C       12 SCAT-CA              1:15.00    1:13.61  
  3 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA              1:14.13    1:13.92  
  4 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA              1:20.75    1:18.31  
  5 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA              1:25.00    1:21.57  
  6 Tran, Susan A             12 GWSC-CA              1:20.49    1:22.25  
  7 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              1:23.23    1:23.49  
  8 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA              1:23.94    1:23.71  
  9 Li, Anna                  12 UN-06-CA             1:27.98    1:23.74  
 10 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               1:24.49    1:23.81  
 11 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA              1:23.99    1:23.96  
 12 Bucklin, Derrion A        11 NBS-CA               1:22.37    1:24.19  
 13 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:23.36    1:24.59  
 14 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA              1:26.10    1:24.86  
 15 Priddy, Marin J           11 UN-02-CA             1:28.89    1:25.48  
 16 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              1:26.87    1:26.69  
 17 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA              1:26.77    1:26.84  
 18 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               1:27.74    1:27.33  
 19 Li, Joanna                11 Waterworks-CA        1:25.86    1:29.27  
 20 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA              1:26.76    1:29.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA        1:30.95    1:21.91  
  2 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA              1:31.41    1:26.28  
  3 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA              1:29.84    1:29.77  
  4 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              1:29.26    1:30.28  
  5 Joyce, Madeline E         12 SCAC-CA              1:34.32    1:31.13  
  6 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:31.06    1:32.73  
  7 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA              1:32.75    1:33.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA              1:43.37    1:27.56  
  2 LeSieur, Emma B           11 NBS-CA               1:38.44    1:32.22  
  3 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:33.03  
  4 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:34.20  
  5 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA               1:39.30    1:35.46  
  6 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA               1:41.05    1:35.95  
  7 Vo, Allene                12 YOC-CA               1:43.20    1:36.03  
  8 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA               1:38.25    1:36.40  
  9 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA              1:42.62    1:37.86  
 10 Woolson, Lydia A          11 DA-CA                1:46.61    1:38.17  
 11 McQuaid, Julie A          11 RIPT-CA              1:38.58    1:41.14  
 12 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA               1:40.36    1:42.52  
 13 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               1:42.51    1:45.20  
 14 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    12 BREA-CA              1:47.73    1:45.46  
 15 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:45.67  
 16 Milligan, Claire Z        11 EAST-CA              1:54.19    1:48.13  
 17 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:48.39  
 18 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA               1:53.92    1:51.05  
 19 Pawar, Suhani C           12 MVN-CA               1:56.05    1:52.02  
 20 Calderon, Siera A         11 BGST-CA                   NT    1:54.84  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kozan, Asia N             11 BREA-CA              2:41.73    2:40.03  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA                 32.89      29.11  
  2 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA                28.46      29.43  
  3 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                31.82      30.21  
  4 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA                 33.30      30.66  
  5 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA                34.26      31.46  
  6 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA                31.38      31.49  
  7 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA                33.11      31.56  
  8 Bucklin, Derrion A        11 NBS-CA                 33.17      32.01  
  9 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                33.42      32.04  
 10 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                31.99      32.18  
 11 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  31.96      32.32  
 12 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA                34.06      32.44  
 13 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 32.59      32.84  
 14 Li, Anna                  12 UN-06-CA               33.00      33.04  
 15 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA                32.70      33.13  
 16 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA                33.46      33.23  
 17 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA                 33.73      33.67  
 18 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA                32.80      33.70  
 19 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA                31.94      33.75  
 20 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA                32.61      33.79  
 21 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                34.07      34.11  
 22 Jeffries, MJ N            12 BREA-CA                34.25      34.59  
 23 Canalita, Nylah S         12 SACA-CA                32.58      34.66  
 24 Nenadov, Isabella R       12 DA-CA                  34.04      35.57  
 25 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                 33.46      35.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                35.84      33.99  
  2 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                34.81      35.05  
  3 Griffin, Amy N            12 SCAC-CA                36.18      35.24  
  4 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA                37.30      35.58  
  5 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA                 36.36      35.70  
  6 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                35.06      36.28  
  7 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                34.63      36.78  
  8 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                35.10      37.01  
  9 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA                 37.38      37.11  
 10 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA                 36.40      37.15  
 11 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA                36.49      37.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                38.23      37.08  
  2 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA                 39.84      37.10  
  2 Chen, Alice A             11 BREA-CA                37.79      37.10  
  4 Ward, Ashlyn J            12 BREA-CA                44.17      38.15  
  5 Priddy, Marin J           11 UN-02-CA               41.92      38.37  
  6 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA                 42.45      38.47  
  7 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA                41.02      38.85  
  8 Tufo, Heidi M             11 UN-01-CA               39.81      39.09  
  9 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA                 41.39      39.67  
 10 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                48.54      40.01  
 11 Mai, Annabelle K          11 RIPT-CA                40.07      40.22  
 12 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA                 43.49      40.29  
 13 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA                 40.51      40.42  
 14 Li, Joanna                11 Waterworks-CA             NT      40.65  
 15 Moore, Tawnie S           11 BREA-CA                43.03      40.84  
 16 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                41.39      41.88  
 17 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                40.96      42.65  
 18 Nguyen, Aileen T          11 GWSC-CA                42.92      42.86  
 19 McQuaid, Julie A          11 RIPT-CA                48.67      44.42  
 20 Bakus, Gabriella J        11 DA-CA                  46.82      45.96  
 21 Sabadin, Aniela L         12 UN-06-CA                  NT      46.16  
 22 Sakurai, Kaylin K         11 CMAC-CA                51.53      46.52  
 23 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      47.11  
 24 Hashemi, Deyanna          11 MVN-CA                    NT      48.33  
 25 Vo, Allene                12 YOC-CA                    NT      54.41  
 -- Constantin, Mara E        12 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA                 58.67        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alexen, Lexi C            12 EAST-CA              1:07.55    1:05.16  
  2 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA              1:10.86    1:05.86  
  2 Kozan, Asia N             11 BREA-CA              1:01.18    1:05.86  
  4 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA              1:08.34    1:08.62  
  5 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:09.25    1:09.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA               1:21.21    1:22.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA               1:35.94    1:34.35  
 -- Comire, Ella R            11 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:11.64    1:06.08  
  2 Bravo, Lauren M           12 SCAT-CA              1:09.80    1:06.72  
  3 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              1:09.24    1:07.51  
  4 Phillips, Madelyn C       12 SCAT-CA              1:11.71    1:08.90  
  5 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               1:11.08    1:09.38  
  6 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA               1:11.05    1:09.68  
  7 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:11.77    1:10.24  
  8 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA              1:10.84    1:10.86  
  9 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              1:14.99    1:11.06  
 10 Bucklin, Derrion A        11 NBS-CA               1:10.42    1:12.18  
 11 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              1:15.49    1:17.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              1:20.03    1:13.29  
  2 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              1:18.09    1:15.77  
  3 Yang, Jessica H           11 AAA-CA               1:17.18    1:15.91  
  4 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA        1:20.00    1:19.79  
  5 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              1:22.97    1:20.42  
  6 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA              1:19.67    1:23.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                   NT    1:14.41  
  2 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:18.60  
  3 Del Villar, Sofia         11 NBS-CA               1:38.25    1:26.51  
  4 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA                    NT    1:30.08  
  5 Mai, Annabelle K          11 RIPT-CA              1:37.92    1:36.02  
  6 Nehrir, Katie M           12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:42.87  
  7 Rotblum, Lena M           11 BGST-CA                   NT    1:43.14  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alexen, Lexi C            12 EAST-CA              2:25.22    2:22.11  
  2 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA              2:30.15    2:25.14  
  3 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               2:43.20    2:33.22  
  4 O'Brien, Kathryn F        12 SET-CA               2:43.20    3:08.53  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA              1:07.66    1:07.16  
  2 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              1:09.63    1:07.94  
  3 Tran, Susan A             12 GWSC-CA              1:11.97    1:09.60  
  4 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:15.16    1:10.50  
  5 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA              1:13.92    1:10.76  
  6 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:11.46    1:11.01  
  7 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA               1:17.11    1:11.60  
  8 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               1:14.91    1:11.67  
  9 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA              1:13.01    1:11.85  
 10 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              1:15.20    1:12.27  
 11 Li, Anna                  12 UN-06-CA             1:13.69    1:12.62  
 12 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               1:13.34    1:12.65  
 13 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA              1:11.61    1:13.10  
 14 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              1:15.79    1:13.28  
 15 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               1:11.05    1:13.52  
 16 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA              1:16.88    1:14.17  
 17 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:16.87    1:15.04  
 18 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              1:16.95    1:17.46  
 19 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               1:16.35    1:18.01  
 20 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA              1:15.46    1:19.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA        1:19.00    1:15.55  
  2 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA              1:19.11    1:16.31  
  3 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA              1:21.35    1:17.21  
  4 Griffin, Amy N            12 SCAC-CA              1:24.66    1:17.31  
  5 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              1:18.50    1:17.82  
  6 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA              1:20.93    1:19.37  
  7 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA               1:20.35    1:19.87  
  8 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA              1:20.65    1:20.07  
  9 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               1:23.97    1:20.39  
 10 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA              1:20.61    1:21.00  
 11 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA              1:18.58    1:21.24  
 12 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA               1:22.99    1:21.46  
 13 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA               1:23.44    1:21.71  
 14 Chen, Alice A             11 BREA-CA              1:19.17    1:22.10  
 15 Mai, Annabelle K          11 RIPT-CA              1:23.22    1:22.49  
 16 Li, Emily Y               11 BREA-CA              1:22.58    1:22.85  
 17 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA               1:19.38    1:23.11  
 18 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA              1:23.93    1:24.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:09.18  
  2 Priddy, Marin J           11 UN-02-CA             1:28.20    1:18.17  
  3 Tufo, Heidi M             11 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:22.92  
  4 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:23.36  
  5 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA              1:35.28    1:23.44  
  6 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:25.26    1:23.58  
  7 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:25.23  
  8 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA               1:35.61    1:26.52  
  9 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                   NT    1:27.19  
 10 Ward, Ashlyn J            12 BREA-CA              1:30.88    1:27.77  
 11 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               1:32.45    1:29.20  
 12 Dauncey, Daniella J       12 CMAC-CA              1:32.33    1:29.21  
 13 Matsumoto, Miki           11 BREA-CA              1:28.59    1:30.55  
 14 Moore, Tawnie S           11 BREA-CA              1:32.06    1:30.95  
 15 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA              1:26.34    1:31.07  
 16 McQuaid, Julie A          11 RIPT-CA              1:34.52    1:31.47  
 17 Jeffries, MJ N            12 BREA-CA              1:33.69    1:33.02  
 18 Nguyen, Aileen T          11 GWSC-CA              1:31.53    1:33.43  
 19 Sakurai, Kaylin K         11 CMAC-CA              1:40.69    1:35.01  
 20 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA               1:35.27    1:40.70  
 21 Hashemi, Deyanna          11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:43.02  
 22 Constantin, Mara E        12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:45.26  
 23 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA               1:48.93    1:46.36  
 -- Sabadin, Aniela L         12 UN-06-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA              2:30.88    2:26.84  
  2 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               2:41.48    2:35.55  
  3 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              2:40.68    2:37.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA               3:00.59    2:56.38  
  2 O'Brien, Kathryn F        12 SET-CA               2:56.78    2:57.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA               3:14.80    3:12.27  
 -- Akason, Krimzen S         12 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA              2:21.13    2:22.68  
  2 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              2:30.10    2:24.71  
  3 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              2:29.29    2:26.03  
  4 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              2:26.62    2:26.97  
  5 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               2:41.23    2:28.95  
  6 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              2:35.98    2:29.46  
  7 Peterson, Angelena R      11 NBS-CA               2:34.71    2:31.50  
  8 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              2:44.04    2:33.19  
  9 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              2:45.09    2:35.64  
 10 Bravo, Lauren M           12 SCAT-CA              2:38.56    2:35.86  
 11 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              2:44.21    2:36.57  
 12 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              2:34.66    2:36.90  
 13 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA              2:37.59    2:37.06  
 14 Major, Lidia V            12 DA-CA                2:37.50    2:40.19  
 15 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              2:36.70    2:40.54  
 16 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              2:41.89    2:41.48  
 17 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              2:45.85    2:43.58  
 18 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               2:39.89    2:44.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Nenadov, Isabella R       12 DA-CA                2:50.92    2:46.83  
  2 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA              2:58.81    2:48.74  
  3 Chen, Alice A             11 BREA-CA              2:46.59    2:50.07  
  4 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA               3:00.74    2:55.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA               3:11.85    3:04.91  
  2 Ward, Ashlyn J            12 BREA-CA              3:07.86    3:07.16  
  3 Globisz, Julia M          11 EAST-CA                   NT    3:23.25  
Non-Award Division  
 19 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              2:44.11    2:48.28  
 20 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA              2:44.14    2:48.91  
 -- Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA              2:22.18        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA                26.58      26.17  
  2 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA                 26.20      26.20  
  3 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                26.23      26.22  
  4 Obrien, Emily M           13 SCAT-CA                27.72      26.78  
  5 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA                 28.20      26.93  
  6 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                  26.40      27.00  
  7 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA                27.03      27.17  
  8 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 BREA-CA                27.14      27.37  
  9 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA                27.82      27.62  
 10 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA                28.54      27.76  
 11 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA                28.67      27.96  
 12 Sexton, Riley J           13 SET-CA                 26.66      27.98  
 13 Silzel, Grace E           14 STOP-CA                28.17      27.99  
 14 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA                27.26      28.03  
 15 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA                28.74      28.10  
 16 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 Splash-CA              28.50      28.36  
 17 Kramer, Allison R         14 SACA-CA                28.09      28.46  
 18 Capua, Alexa M            14 SCAT-CA                27.52      28.52  
 19 Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA                28.81      28.62  
 20 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA                27.72      28.72  
 21 Niz, Olivia L             14 GWSC-CA                28.56      28.76  
 22 Frady, Natalie A          13 AAA-CA                 29.27      28.82  
 23 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA                27.75      28.87  
 24 Winata, Eugenia S         13 YOC-CA                 28.91      28.93  
 25 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA                 28.93      28.95  
 26 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA                28.78      29.00  
 27 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA                28.00      29.15  
 28 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA                29.14      29.19  
 29 George, Kayden E          13 SCAT-CA                28.98      29.42  
 30 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA                29.11      29.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA                29.31      28.41  
  2 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA                30.01      28.49  
  3 Johnson, Kirra D          14 SCAT-CA                29.52      28.51  
  4 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA                29.34      29.43  
  5 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA                29.64      29.44  
  5 Hong, Joyce Y             14 BREA-CA                31.31      29.44  
  7 Sauers, Quinn A           14 SET-CA                 30.62      29.52  
  8 Schneider, Ella N         13 SCAT-CA                29.64      29.67  
  9 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA                29.81      29.80  
 10 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA                 30.17      29.85  
 11 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA                 29.84      30.00  
 12 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA                30.75      30.16  
 12 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA                 30.17      30.16  
 14 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                30.60      30.26  
 15 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA                30.66      30.39  
 16 Mai, Katherine K          14 BREA-CA                29.71      30.51  
 17 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                  30.68      30.77  
 18 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                  30.01      30.81  
 19 Thompson, Emma K          13 EAST-CA                31.57      30.87  
 20 Hidalgo, Abby M           14 RAYS-CA                31.54      31.10  
 21 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA                 31.01      31.42  
 22 Chheng, Kaitlin E         13 BREA-CA                31.47      31.43  
 23 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA                 31.28      31.83  
 24 Moore, Shandy M           13 BREA-CA                31.19      32.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA                   NT      29.44  
  2 Willemsen, Hanna A        13 SCAT-CA                   NT      30.76  
  3 Mauldin, Ashley Y         13 AAA-CA                 32.63      30.82  
  4 Huynh, Sydney T           13 YOC-CA                    NT      32.06  
  5 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                  32.48      32.10  
  6 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA                33.58      32.71  
  7 Teets, Isa N              14 SET-CA                    NT      33.64  
  8 Pak, Kaitlyn K            13 STOP-CA                   NT      33.70  
  9 Dias, Maia L              14 EAST-CA                36.34      33.91  
 10 Farnes, Maddie M          13 AAA-CA                 34.69      34.60  
 11 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                34.41      34.81  
 12 Sorsher, Amy G            13 MVN-CA                 34.91      35.01  
 13 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA                 35.94      35.60  
 14 Chapman, Grace A          13 SCAT-CA                36.06      36.05  
 15 Mai, Megan L              13 MVN-CA                 39.81      36.58  
 16 Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA                 41.05      40.46  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kozan, Justina A          13 BREA-CA                50.87      52.80  
  2 Copeland, Stella A        13 SCAT-CA                55.32      55.11  
  3 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA                 55.65      55.41  
  4 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                57.40      56.20  
  5 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 BREA-CA                57.11      57.48  
  6 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                  56.87      57.53  
  7 Guard, Emma C             14 GWSC-CA                59.97      59.09  
  8 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA                58.79      59.22  
  9 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              1:00.06      59.80  
 10 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              1:02.40    1:00.07  
 11 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA              1:03.03    1:00.70  
 11 Silzel, Grace E           14 STOP-CA              1:02.77    1:00.70  
 13 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA              1:01.65    1:00.79  
 14 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              1:01.16    1:01.32  
 15 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              1:00.35    1:01.64  
 16 Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA              1:02.47    1:01.66  
 17 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA              1:02.50    1:01.76  
 18 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              1:02.87    1:01.78  
 19 Sexton, Riley J           13 SET-CA                 58.26    1:02.00  
 20 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               1:02.68    1:02.27  
 21 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              1:01.52    1:02.53  
 22 Zhou, Katie H             13 MVN-CA               1:01.34    1:02.62  
 23 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              1:01.94    1:02.71  
 24 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA              1:02.55    1:02.79  
 25 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              1:02.47    1:03.28  
 26 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA                59.43    1:03.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 Splash-CA            1:06.47    1:03.16  
  2 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA              1:04.37    1:03.95  
  3 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:06.18    1:04.19  
  4 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA              1:06.16    1:04.79  
  5 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               1:06.91    1:04.96  
  6 Conklin, Grace C          13 AAA-CA               1:06.54    1:05.26  
  7 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              1:04.97    1:05.43  
  8 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              1:05.47    1:05.69  
  9 Winata, Eugenia S         13 YOC-CA               1:05.28    1:06.11  
 10 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                1:07.71    1:06.16  
 11 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                1:05.85    1:06.59  
 12 Harvey, Isabella C        14 SET-CA               1:06.70    1:06.75  
 13 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                1:06.06    1:06.79  
 14 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               1:07.71    1:07.04  
 15 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               1:05.92    1:07.56  
 16 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA              1:08.03    1:08.89  
 17 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               1:08.60    1:09.00  
 18 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                1:08.10    1:09.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hester, Jovana J          13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:01.81  
  2 Chau, Alicia B            14 STOP-CA              1:09.28    1:06.02  
  3 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA              1:09.59    1:06.63  
  4 Davies, Morgan G          14 DA-CA                1:10.20    1:06.67  
  5 Oberg, Tyra M             13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:07.29  
  6 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA              1:09.80    1:07.83  
  7 Schmidt, Taylor L         13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:07.93  
  8 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              1:13.67    1:08.13  
  9 Thompson, Emma K          13 EAST-CA              1:12.14    1:09.34  
 10 Teets, Isa N              14 SET-CA                    NT    1:12.93  
 11 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA              1:17.95    1:14.57  
 12 Dias, Maia L              14 EAST-CA              1:27.26    1:15.47  
 13 Barnett, Anna J           13 DA-CA                1:18.47    1:18.50  
 14 Kuhn, Claire S            13 SET-CA               1:22.96    1:24.82  
 15 Mai, Megan L              13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:26.72  
 16 Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA               1:36.12    1:29.02  
 17 Bhatt, Anushka N          13 AAA-CA               1:30.25    1:34.36  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 BREA-CA              2:00.82    2:02.61  
  2 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA              2:08.05    2:06.72  
  3 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               2:10.45    2:06.75  
  4 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:07.05    2:06.78  
  5 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              2:13.80    2:10.48  
  6 Sexton, Riley J           13 SET-CA               2:07.57    2:12.21  
  7 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              2:11.97    2:15.15  
  8 Kramer, Allison R         14 SACA-CA              2:13.25    2:15.64  
  9 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              2:15.11    2:16.06  
 10 George, Kayden E          13 SCAT-CA              2:15.43    2:16.72  
 11 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              2:14.32    2:16.74  
 12 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              2:14.68    2:18.60  
 13 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA              2:12.55    2:22.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               2:17.16    2:16.07  
  2 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA              2:17.94    2:16.96  
  3 Niz, Olivia L             14 GWSC-CA              2:18.31    2:18.60  
  4 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA              2:16.88    2:20.27  
  5 Xu, Glory J               13 DA-CA                2:21.72    2:21.06  
  6 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              2:19.81    2:22.31  
  7 Schneider, Ella N         13 SCAT-CA              2:18.76    2:22.66  
  8 Sauers, Quinn A           14 SET-CA               2:28.31    2:24.84  
  9 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                2:20.39    2:26.16  
 10 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                2:27.51    2:31.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hong, Joyce Y             14 BREA-CA              2:29.99    2:19.57  
  2 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA                   NT    2:21.57  
  3 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                2:31.16    2:24.41  
  4 Mai, Katherine K          14 BREA-CA              2:37.43    2:29.12  
  5 Hidalgo, Abby M           14 RAYS-CA              2:29.90    2:31.40  
  6 Willemsen, Hanna A        13 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:41.00  
  7 Teets, Isa N              14 SET-CA                    NT    2:42.40  
  8 Moore, Shandy M           13 BREA-CA                   NT    2:42.75  
  9 Sorsher, Amy G            13 MVN-CA               2:54.29    2:49.70  
 10 Farnes, Maddie M          13 AAA-CA               2:40.05    2:53.00  
 11 Mai, Megan L              13 MVN-CA                    NT    3:05.91  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 BREA-CA              5:19.32    5:28.33  
  2 Guard, Emma C             14 GWSC-CA              5:51.96    5:53.18  
  3 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              5:52.73    5:58.15  
  4 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA              5:58.62    6:01.60  
  5 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA              5:51.11    6:03.09  
  6 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              5:59.37    6:05.49  
  7 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              5:44.41    6:10.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               6:05.04    6:05.46  
  2 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA              6:27.07    6:23.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               6:36.78    6:18.23  
  2 Xu, Glory J               13 DA-CA                     NT    6:26.35  
  3 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA                    NT    6:43.32  
  4 Teets, Isa N              14 SET-CA                    NT    6:58.15  
  5 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               6:53.56    6:58.33  
  6 Mai, Megan L              13 MVN-CA                    NT    8:12.13  
  7 Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA                    NT    9:03.86  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               1:05.11    1:05.32  
  2 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              1:06.79    1:06.31  
  3 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              1:05.98    1:06.96  
  4 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA              1:09.10    1:07.11  
  5 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA              1:09.68    1:08.04  
  6 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA              1:07.45    1:08.87  
  7 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 BREA-CA              1:08.90    1:08.93  
  8 Silzel, Grace E           14 STOP-CA              1:09.06    1:09.39  
  9 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                1:06.22    1:09.51  
 10 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               1:09.87    1:09.58  
 11 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA              1:08.45    1:09.65  
 12 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA              1:10.27    1:09.96  
 13 Copeland, Stella A        13 SCAT-CA              1:06.04    1:10.19  
 14 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              1:10.83    1:10.48  
 15 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              1:09.82    1:11.18  
 16 Niz, Olivia L             14 GWSC-CA              1:11.03    1:11.29  
 17 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            1:07.15    1:12.54  
 18 Zou, Jane                 14 Waterworks-CA        1:11.54    1:12.57  
 19 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA              1:10.41    1:12.91  
 20 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              1:13.68    1:13.79  
 21 George, Kayden E          13 SCAT-CA              1:12.03    1:13.97  
 22 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA              1:10.02    1:16.29  
 23 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                1:13.55    1:16.30  
RED - Division  
  1 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA              1:16.05    1:14.18  
  2 Kramer, Allison R         14 SACA-CA              1:16.36    1:14.41  
  3 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               1:16.22    1:15.45  
  4 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA              1:18.60    1:16.38  
  5 Mauldin, Ashley Y         13 AAA-CA               1:16.06    1:17.03  
  6 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA              1:20.78    1:17.28  
  7 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               1:17.45    1:18.25  
  8 Frady, Natalie A          13 AAA-CA               1:14.69    1:18.42  
  9 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA              1:14.39    1:18.93  
 10 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:17.35    1:19.34  
 11 Chheng, Kaitlin E         13 BREA-CA              1:18.61    1:19.40  
 12 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              1:19.63    1:19.78  
 13 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               1:19.45    1:20.50  
 14 Mai, Katherine K          14 BREA-CA              1:20.33    1:22.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 Splash-CA                 NT    1:11.10  
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA                    NT    1:12.81  
  3 Capua, Alexa M            14 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:13.61  
  4 Johnson, Kirra D          14 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:13.82  
  5 Schneider, Ella N         13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:20.41  
  6 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA              1:24.74    1:21.79  
  7 Thompson, Emma K          13 EAST-CA              1:21.08    1:22.07  
  8 Sauers, Quinn A           14 SET-CA               1:23.51    1:22.27  
  9 Pak, Kaitlyn K            13 STOP-CA                   NT    1:22.44  
 10 Moore, Shandy M           13 BREA-CA              1:22.30    1:23.90  
 11 Hidalgo, Abby M           14 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:23.91  
 12 Dias, Maia L              14 EAST-CA              1:40.14    1:25.53  
 13 Farnes, Maddie M          13 AAA-CA               1:29.21    1:30.53  
 14 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               1:36.42    1:37.11  
 15 Mai, Megan L              13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:46.63  
 -- Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA              1:27.42         DQ  
 -- Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA               2:03.49         DQ  
 -- Willemsen, Hanna A        13 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kozan, Justina A          13 BREA-CA              2:10.09    2:11.93  
  2 Copeland, Stella A        13 SCAT-CA              2:20.83    2:20.82  
  3 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:19.78    2:21.88  
  4 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              2:26.34    2:22.52  
  5 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                2:17.48    2:22.96  
  6 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               2:33.19    2:29.78  
  7 Silzel, Grace E           14 STOP-CA              2:27.26    2:30.50  
  8 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                2:38.29    2:34.87  
  9 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              2:25.17    2:38.36  
 10 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              2:37.25    2:39.81  
 11 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                2:34.61    2:42.94  
RED - Division  
  1 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA              2:42.83    2:40.34  
  2 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA              2:42.09    2:42.38  
  3 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA              2:46.20    2:42.97  
  4 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               2:43.31    2:43.05  
  5 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               2:43.99    2:43.58  
  6 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              2:46.26    2:45.02  
  6 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               2:41.98    2:45.02  
  8 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              2:45.49    2:47.72  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               1:11.68    1:13.06  
  2 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               1:11.86    1:13.37  
  3 Xu, Glory J               13 DA-CA                1:17.85    1:15.23  
  4 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA              1:15.02    1:15.39  
  5 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                1:18.34    1:15.92  
  6 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA              1:18.63    1:16.57  
  7 Silzel, Grace E           14 STOP-CA              1:15.65    1:17.65  
  8 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              1:15.84    1:18.17  
  9 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA               1:21.07    1:19.40  
 10 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              1:20.48    1:19.42  
 11 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA              1:17.96    1:19.44  
 12 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              1:17.53    1:20.15  
 13 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              1:20.49    1:20.27  
 14 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA              1:19.79    1:23.39  
RED - Division  
  1 Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA              1:23.53    1:22.07  
  2 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA              1:23.61    1:23.84  
  3 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               1:25.00    1:23.91  
  4 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA              1:25.63    1:25.15  
  5 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA              1:27.72    1:25.49  
  6 Mauldin, Ashley Y         13 AAA-CA               1:25.44    1:25.71  
  7 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA              1:27.48    1:26.09  
  8 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA              1:26.87    1:26.22  
  9 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            1:23.79    1:26.32  
 10 Zou, Jane                 14 Waterworks-CA        1:25.91    1:26.82  
 11 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                1:26.50    1:27.11  
 12 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                1:24.44    1:27.22  
 13 Frady, Natalie A          13 AAA-CA               1:27.24    1:27.44  
 14 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              1:26.95    1:27.97  
 15 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:30.22    1:29.00  
 16 Schneider, Ella N         13 SCAT-CA              1:27.72    1:29.53  
 17 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               1:29.57    1:30.39  
 18 Hidalgo, Abby M           14 RAYS-CA              1:28.97    1:30.72  
 19 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              1:27.56    1:31.30  
 19 Moore, Shandy M           13 BREA-CA              1:29.13    1:31.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Obrien, Emily M           13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:22.60  
  2 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA                   NT    1:27.61  
  3 Hong, Joyce Y             14 BREA-CA              1:31.38    1:30.21  
  4 Dias, Maia L              14 EAST-CA              1:38.71    1:35.41  
  5 Teets, Isa N              14 SET-CA                    NT    1:37.25  
  6 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               1:36.08    1:37.67  
  7 Huynh, Sydney T           13 YOC-CA                    NT    1:37.85  
  8 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA              1:40.51    1:38.23  
  9 Sorsher, Amy G            13 MVN-CA               1:42.46    1:41.45  
 10 Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA               1:50.63    1:45.06  
 11 Chapman, Grace A          13 SCAT-CA              1:43.04    1:45.13  
 12 Mai, Megan L              13 MVN-CA               2:02.36    1:58.69  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kozan, Justina A          13 BREA-CA              2:24.78    2:28.38  
  2 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               2:36.34    2:36.47  
  3 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              2:42.36    2:43.88  
  4 Xu, Glory J               13 DA-CA                2:38.63    2:44.90  
  5 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              2:52.29    2:49.16  
  6 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              2:55.88    2:51.96  
  7 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA              2:50.99    2:54.77  
  8 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                2:58.94    2:58.50  
  9 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               2:54.24    3:00.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA              3:02.87    2:55.15  
  2 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA              3:07.43    3:01.26  
  3 Harvey, Isabella C        14 SET-CA               3:03.67    3:01.80  
  4 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                3:02.04    3:02.75  
  5 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                3:06.89    3:03.89  
  6 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              3:05.04    3:09.26  
  7 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA              3:08.80    3:10.13  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                1:01.08    1:01.78  
  2 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               1:03.16    1:03.01  
  3 Copeland, Stella A        13 SCAT-CA              1:03.20    1:03.59  
  4 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              1:05.30    1:04.47  
  5 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 BREA-CA              1:05.58    1:05.06  
  6 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               1:10.32    1:06.94  
  7 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              1:07.47    1:07.04  
  8 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              1:10.26    1:08.64  
  9 Sexton, Riley J           13 SET-CA               1:06.76    1:09.35  
 10 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA              1:10.19    1:09.62  
 11 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              1:10.85    1:10.68  
 12 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA              1:10.72    1:10.80  
 13 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              1:07.38    1:10.89  
 14 Silzel, Grace E           14 STOP-CA              1:10.41    1:10.98  
 15 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              1:10.52    1:12.20  
RED - Division  
  1 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               1:12.40    1:09.77  
  2 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              1:11.86    1:10.78  
  3 Zou, Jane                 14 Waterworks-CA        1:11.46    1:12.69  
  4 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA              1:12.97    1:12.82  
  5 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              1:13.31    1:13.10  
  6 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              1:11.70    1:14.23  
  7 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA              1:14.98    1:14.57  
  8 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                1:16.90    1:17.16  
  9 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                1:16.19    1:17.38  
 10 Chau, Alicia B            14 STOP-CA              1:16.60    1:17.89  
 -- Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA              1:16.98        DFS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:02.75  
  2 Hester, Jovana J          13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:15.76  
  3 Schmidt, Taylor L         13 SCAT-CA              1:21.49    1:15.91  
  4 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              1:22.58    1:17.01  
  5 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA              1:18.07    1:17.43  
  6 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                     NT    1:17.57  
  7 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:17.94    1:17.96  
  8 Davies, Morgan G          14 DA-CA                     NT    1:18.11  
  9 Conklin, Grace C          13 AAA-CA               1:22.47    1:18.79  
 10 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              1:23.64    1:19.64  
 11 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:20.83  
 12 Thompson, Emma K          13 EAST-CA              1:27.86    1:23.23  
 13 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 Splash-CA                 NT    1:23.48  
 14 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                1:26.20    1:23.87  
 15 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               1:25.22    1:24.22  
 16 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:24.29  
 17 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:27.10  
 18 Harvey, Isabella C        14 SET-CA               1:29.42    1:31.18  
 19 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:31.88  
 20 Barnett, Anna J           13 DA-CA                     NT    1:38.08  
 21 Kuhn, Claire S            13 SET-CA               1:41.55    1:41.63  
 22 Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA               1:53.57    1:51.87  
 23 Mai, Megan L              13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:59.08  
 -- Dias, Maia L              14 EAST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bhatt, Anushka N          13 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Copeland, Stella A        13 SCAT-CA              2:16.01    2:18.95  
  2 Obrien, Emily M           13 SCAT-CA              2:22.13    2:19.30  
  3 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              2:32.54    2:38.40  
  4 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              2:34.01    2:38.66  
  5 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              2:39.06    2:49.83  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Stella A        13 SCAT-CA              2:09.76    2:16.31  
  2 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 BREA-CA              2:21.84    2:23.96  
  3 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:26.99    2:24.14  
  4 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              2:27.99    2:28.39  
  5 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              2:34.83    2:28.46  
  6 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              2:28.91    2:28.88  
  7 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA              2:29.34    2:30.37  
  8 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              2:32.36    2:31.04  
  9 Capua, Alexa M            14 SCAT-CA              2:28.62    2:32.18  
 10 Kramer, Allison R         14 SACA-CA              2:34.86    2:33.94  
 11 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            2:36.56    2:35.84  
 12 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA              2:36.23    2:35.97  
 13 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA              2:36.24    2:36.20  
 14 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              2:28.29    2:36.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              2:38.25    2:32.04  
  2 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               2:41.99    2:36.87  
  3 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA              2:37.06    2:38.40  
  4 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              2:38.97    2:39.57  
  5 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                2:39.02    2:40.98  
  6 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              2:44.95    2:42.32  
  7 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              2:44.73    2:43.51  
  8 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                2:46.21    2:45.05  
  9 Schneider, Ella N         13 SCAT-CA              2:49.23    2:45.11  
 10 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               2:44.07    2:46.08  
 11 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               2:44.80    2:47.65  
 12 Chheng, Kaitlin E         13 BREA-CA              2:50.04    2:49.64  
 -- Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              2:37.04         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:34.62  
  2 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA                   NT    2:41.26  
  3 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA                   NT    2:44.20  
  4 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                2:54.97    2:48.71  
  5 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               2:51.31    2:48.98  
  6 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA              2:55.51    2:51.54  
  7 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA              3:17.86    2:58.27  
  8 Moore, Shandy M           13 BREA-CA              2:56.48    2:58.67  
  9 Sorsher, Amy G            13 MVN-CA               3:09.23    3:04.48  
 10 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               3:20.21    3:09.84  
 11 Farnes, Maddie M          13 AAA-CA               2:57.24    3:12.67  
 12 Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA               3:53.81    3:47.68  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                24.90      25.19  
  2 Kane, Marah E             16 Unattached-CA          26.73      26.51  
  3 Faris, Katie R            15 SCAT-CA                25.45      26.55  
  4 Koger, Cassie S           16 GWSC-CA                26.01      26.60  
  5 Sur, Emily M              17 EAST-CA                25.76      26.63  
  6 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA                26.84      26.66  
  7 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA                26.02      26.75  
  8 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                  26.93      27.28  
  9 Gani, Anya R              15 BREA-CA                27.62      27.46  
 10 Gani, Thea R              15 BREA-CA                27.56      27.60  
 11 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-03-CA               28.06      28.38  
 12 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA                28.53      29.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Kumar, Ananya J           17 SET-CA                 29.82      29.32  
  2 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA                30.53      30.29  
  3 Chomchai, Sarah M         15 BREA-CA                31.89      30.67  
  4 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA                 31.82      31.28  
  5 Chheng, Lindsey L         16 BREA-CA                30.01      31.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chu, Helen W              16 BREA-CA                   NT      30.65  
  2 Choe, Hailey H            15 STOP-CA                   NT      31.62  
  3 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA                 32.91      33.93  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                53.26      55.47  
  2 Faris, Katie R            15 SCAT-CA                55.72      57.16  
  3 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA                57.94      57.36  
  4 Koger, Cassie S           16 GWSC-CA                55.33      57.95  
  5 Efseaff, Meghan E         17 EAST-CA                55.98      58.16  
  6 Sur, Emily M              17 EAST-CA                56.25      58.39  
  7 Kane, Marah E             16 Unattached-CA          59.15      58.54  
  8 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA                58.26      58.98  
  9 Santala, Kate G           15 DA-CA                  56.39      59.46  
 10 Gani, Anya R              15 BREA-CA                59.20    1:00.02  
 11 Sanders, Makenna E        15 STOP-CA                57.28    1:00.05  
 12 Gani, Thea R              15 BREA-CA                58.49    1:00.39  
 13 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-03-CA             1:00.41    1:00.70  
 14 Zimmerman, Molly M        17 NBS-CA               1:01.78    1:01.43  
 15 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA                59.33    1:02.06  
 16 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA              1:02.25    1:02.82  
RED - Division  
  1 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA              1:08.05    1:06.58  
  2 Gendron, Elizabeth R      16 GWSC-CA              1:08.18    1:08.50  
  3 Quesada, Sarita T         18 BREA-CA              1:05.79    1:10.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               1:14.79    1:14.90  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA              2:05.99    2:06.15  
  2 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               2:09.13    2:09.98  
  3 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-03-CA             2:06.65    2:11.51  
  4 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA              2:11.37    2:12.60  
 -- Faris, Katie R            15 SCAT-CA              2:05.43         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Kumar, Ananya J           17 SET-CA               2:19.47    2:28.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA              2:29.01    2:27.25  
  2 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               2:30.76    2:34.49  
 
Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA              5:31.52    5:31.89  
  2 Faris, Katie R            15 SCAT-CA              5:41.69    5:46.03  
  3 Santala, Kate G           15 DA-CA                5:20.79    5:49.04  
  4 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-03-CA             5:56.17    5:50.06  
  5 Sanders, Makenna E        15 STOP-CA              5:25.92    5:59.53  
RED - Division  
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               5:57.82    5:46.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               7:50.62    7:42.37  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                59.81    1:01.61  
  2 Kane, Marah E             16 Unattached-CA        1:01.36    1:04.75  
  3 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-03-CA             1:05.20    1:07.21  
  4 Sur, Emily M              17 EAST-CA              1:06.07    1:08.72  
  5 Gani, Thea R              15 BREA-CA              1:09.82    1:10.72  
  6 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                1:07.32    1:10.79  
  7 Gani, Anya R              15 BREA-CA              1:09.40    1:11.56  
  8 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA              1:11.59    1:11.88  
  9 Chheng, Lindsey L         16 BREA-CA              1:12.03    1:12.56  
RED - Division  
  1 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               1:19.06    1:21.61  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kane, Marah E             16 Unattached-CA        2:20.42    2:20.79  
  2 Sanders, Makenna E        15 STOP-CA              2:14.32    2:25.47  
  3 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-03-CA             2:21.06    2:25.53  
  4 Sur, Emily M              17 EAST-CA              2:26.24    2:27.65  
  5 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA              2:27.25    2:29.93  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               1:07.52    1:10.12  
  2 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA              1:11.29    1:12.25  
  3 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              1:09.82    1:15.42  
  4 Sur, Emily M              17 EAST-CA              1:16.03    1:17.18  
  5 Chomchai, Sarah M         15 BREA-CA              1:17.20    1:17.76  
  6 Gani, Anya R              15 BREA-CA              1:19.10    1:18.44  
  7 Chu, Helen W              16 BREA-CA              1:18.78    1:18.82  
  8 Koger, Cassie S           16 GWSC-CA              1:18.63    1:19.28  
  9 Heaston, Emily R          17 EAST-CA              1:18.78    1:19.93  
 10 Faris, Katie R            15 SCAT-CA              1:18.57    1:22.92  
 11 Kumar, Ananya J           17 SET-CA               1:23.17    1:23.02  
 12 Choe, Hailey H            15 STOP-CA              1:21.21    1:23.98  
RED - Division  
  1 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA              1:24.04    1:24.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               1:32.53    1:34.08  
  2 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               1:38.71    1:40.67  
 -- Gani, Thea R              15 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               2:28.50    2:29.40  
  2 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              2:34.38    2:39.35  
  3 Santala, Kate G           15 DA-CA                2:46.62    2:48.11  
  4 Quesada, Sarita T         18 BREA-CA              2:58.34    3:10.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Molly M        17 NBS-CA               3:08.80    2:44.21  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Efseaff, Meghan E         17 EAST-CA              1:02.22    1:02.38  
  2 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA              1:05.18    1:05.53  
  3 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              1:04.96    1:06.55  
  4 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA              1:07.32    1:07.80  
  5 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA              1:08.77    1:08.94  
  6 Santala, Kate G           15 DA-CA                1:09.99    1:12.71  
 -- Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               1:06.16        DFS  
RED - Division  
  1 Gani, Thea R              15 BREA-CA              1:13.24    1:11.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA              1:20.34    1:12.85  
  2 Gani, Anya R              15 BREA-CA                   NT    1:13.18  
  3 Gendron, Elizabeth R      16 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:22.39  
  4 Quesada, Sarita T         18 BREA-CA              1:20.28    1:25.93  
  5 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               1:29.17    1:28.72  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               2:17.23    2:18.54  
  2 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA              2:18.48    2:20.64  
  3 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              2:21.44    2:28.08  
WHT - Division  
  1 Choe, Hailey H            15 STOP-CA                   NT    2:47.22  
  2 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA                   NT    2:50.52  
  3 Chheng, Lindsey L         16 BREA-CA                   NT    2:56.27  
  4 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               3:05.98    3:07.33  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tanaka, George             6 SACA-CA                19.81      18.77  
  2 Hastings, Caleb L          6 JCCW-CA                20.93      21.45  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Andy S                6 Waterworks-CA          26.89      19.43  
  2 Malone, Logan T            6 NBS-CA                    NT      20.93  
  3 Gaglio, Abraham J          6 SWRD-CA                25.11      22.66  
  4 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                30.67      28.81  
  5 Petrosian, Declan          6 SET-CA                    NT      29.41  
  6 Weijland, Colton K         5 SACA-CA                   NT      30.16  
  7 Kueng, Nash J              5 RAYS-CA                46.40      41.83  
  8 Gross, Dyson L             5 STOP-CA                58.20    1:02.63  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy S                6 Waterworks-CA             NT      47.12  
  2 Petrosian, Declan          6 SET-CA                    NT    1:05.72  
  3 Lo, Chester J              6 SACA-CA              1:23.60    1:06.19  
  4 Murphy, Declan S           6 STOP-CA                   NT    1:23.88  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tanaka, George             6 SACA-CA                22.23      21.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Malone, Logan T            6 NBS-CA                    NT      24.08  
  2 Gaglio, Abraham J          6 SWRD-CA                29.58      26.44  
  3 Hastings, Caleb L          6 JCCW-CA                28.09      27.66  
  4 Petrosian, Declan          6 SET-CA                    NT      34.24  
  5 Kueng, Nash J              5 RAYS-CA                57.05      46.93  
  6 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                52.84      46.94  
  7 Gross, Dyson L             5 STOP-CA                52.04    1:01.35  
 -- Lee, Andy S                6 Waterworks-CA          33.79         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tanaka, George             6 SACA-CA                55.49      53.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Malone, Logan T            6 NBS-CA                    NT      54.33  
  2 Petrosian, Declan          6 SET-CA                    NT    1:07.81  
  3 Murphy, Declan S           6 STOP-CA                   NT    1:31.68  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA                25.63      27.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Andy S                6 Waterworks-CA          31.79      27.34  
  2 Tanaka, George             6 SACA-CA                   NT      36.93  
 -- Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Petrosian, Declan          6 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Murphy, Declan S           6 STOP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lo, Chester J              6 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Caleb L          6 JCCW-CA              1:05.65    1:00.81  
 -- Petrosian, Declan          6 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tanaka, George             6 SACA-CA                24.43      23.21  
  2 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA                22.58      23.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Andy S                6 Waterworks-CA          29.83      21.61  
  2 Malone, Logan T            6 NBS-CA                    NT      26.24  
  3 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                   NT      42.70  
 -- Lo, Chester J              6 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, George             6 SACA-CA                   NT      55.53  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA              1:55.24    1:48.00  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Mason R            8 SACA-CA                17.65      16.33  
  2 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA                18.33      16.68  
  3 Brown, Ethan W             8 SWRD-CA                18.20      17.11  
  4 Mannina, Jack R            7 EAST-CA                18.74      17.20  
  5 Perez, Cruz J              8 DA-CA                  18.59      17.56  
  6 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                17.96      17.96  
  7 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 18.75      18.26  
  8 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 18.35      18.31  
  9 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 18.57      18.86  
 10 Tran, Frederick            8 BREA-CA                19.04      18.96  
 11 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA                20.30      19.07  
 12 Dadabhoy, Jibril H         8 AAA-CA                 20.08      19.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                22.49      17.89  
  2 Anderson, John J           8 BREA-CA                   NT      18.67  
  3 Gaeta, Jag A               8 LTSC-CA                   NT      19.07  
  4 Li, Yide                   7 UN-06-CA                  NT      19.20  
  5 LeBlond, Elliott Z         8 SACA-CA                21.97      19.36  
  6 Baren, Miles               8 SCAT-CA                   NT      19.75  
  7 Milligan, Conner J         8 EAST-CA                   NT      19.78  
  8 Davis, Dorian A            7 SWRD-CA                21.50      19.86  
  9 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                21.16      20.13  
 10 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                21.93      20.56  
 11 Mai, Zachary K             8 BREA-CA                21.41      20.89  
 12 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA             NT      21.17  
 13 Kelly, Jason B             7 SCAC-CA                24.59      21.95  
 14 Saman, Gavin F             8 MVN-CA                    NT      23.16  
 15 Liu, Jason                 7 Waterworks-CA             NT      23.19  
 16 Stavisski, Eric            7 DA-CA                     NT      23.43  
 17 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                 29.83      24.35  
 18 Fenoglio, Jackson W        8 SWRD-CA                23.50      24.57  
 19 Pham, Jason H              8 MVN-CA                 31.02      25.76  
 20 Du, Gavin                  8 AAA-CA                 27.63      26.14  
 21 Saman, Lucas H             8 MVN-CA                 31.27      26.98  
 22 Duarte, Drew D             8 BREA-CA                   NT      27.66  
 23 Hung, Cato T               8 BREA-CA                31.29      28.56  
 24 Pirotin, Carson D          8 SET-CA                    NT      28.99  
 25 Pirotin, Noah M            8 SET-CA                    NT      29.56  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                8 RIPT-CA                31.54      29.85  
  2 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  36.95      34.70  
  3 Fan, Jerry                 8 BREA-CA                38.11      35.45  
  4 Stolper, Austin L          8 JCCW-CA                39.22      37.34  
RED - Division  
  1 Mannina, Jack R            7 EAST-CA                43.21      38.64  
  2 Glenn, Jason T             8 SWRD-CA                42.63      39.08  
  3 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                40.69      39.17  
  4 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                45.36      39.18  
  5 Tran, Frederick            8 BREA-CA                41.98      39.33  
  6 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                40.06      39.38  
  7 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA          41.59      40.79  
  8 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 43.35      42.70  
  9 Le, Carlen Q               7 JCCW-CA                44.33      42.83  
 10 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA                43.60      44.23  
 11 Dadabhoy, Jibril H         8 AAA-CA                 46.26      45.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Kyle S                8 BREA-CA                55.45      41.10  
  2 Li, Yide                   7 UN-06-CA                  NT      42.31  
  3 Hugins, Blake M            7 RAYS-CA                48.41      42.70  
  4 Wei, Kurtis T              8 BREA-CA                48.31      43.97  
  5 Baldwin, Jack E            8 SET-CA                    NT      45.26  
  6 Murphy, Connell P          8 STOP-CA                   NT      49.04  
  7 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA              1:10.14      50.04  
  8 Liu, Jason                 7 Waterworks-CA             NT      50.34  
  9 Zou, Ares                  7 AAA-CA                 58.10      52.04  
 10 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                 56.97      53.85  
 11 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      7 BREA-CA              1:04.73      56.12  
 12 Dreyfus, Landon T          7 RAYS-CA                   NT      59.75  
 -- Lam, Aidan M               8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                8 RIPT-CA              1:10.00    1:06.31  
  2 Fan, Jerry                 8 BREA-CA              1:19.14    1:18.93  
  3 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                1:23.53    1:20.27  
  4 Nguyen, Mason R            8 SACA-CA              1:24.26    1:24.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA              1:27.21    1:21.64  
  2 Brown, Ethan W             8 SWRD-CA              1:32.34    1:22.74  
  3 Perez, Cruz J              8 DA-CA                1:35.11    1:34.81  
  4 Mai, Zachary K             8 BREA-CA              1:41.71    1:39.90  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tran, Frederick            8 BREA-CA                21.43      20.67  
  2 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 20.17      21.92  
  3 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 21.59      21.94  
RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                22.28      20.08  
  2 Brown, Ethan W             8 SWRD-CA                22.42      21.49  
  3 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 25.25      23.21  
  4 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                25.54      23.72  
  5 Mannina, Jack R            7 EAST-CA                25.23      23.73  
  6 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA                24.21      23.77  
  7 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                24.21      26.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Baren, Miles               8 SCAT-CA                   NT      21.66  
  2 Gaeta, Jag A               8 LTSC-CA                   NT      22.43  
  3 Li, Yide                   7 UN-06-CA                  NT      23.03  
  4 Anderson, John J           8 BREA-CA                   NT      23.53  
  5 LeBlond, Elliott Z         8 SACA-CA                26.13      24.37  
  6 Dadabhoy, Jibril H         8 AAA-CA                 26.01      24.41  
  7 Liu, Jason                 7 Waterworks-CA             NT      25.33  
  8 Davis, Dorian A            7 SWRD-CA                31.28      26.81  
  9 Milligan, Conner J         8 EAST-CA                   NT      28.40  
 10 Saman, Lucas H             8 MVN-CA               1:06.95      29.70  
 11 Pirotin, Carson D          8 SET-CA                    NT      29.89  
 12 Saman, Gavin F             8 MVN-CA                    NT      29.93  
 13 Duarte, Drew D             8 BREA-CA                   NT      30.01  
 14 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                 29.81      30.42  
 15 Fenoglio, Jackson W        8 SWRD-CA                32.28      30.45  
 16 Hung, Cato T               8 BREA-CA                37.99      30.85  
 17 Pham, Jason H              8 MVN-CA                 32.32      31.04  
 18 Du, Gavin                  8 AAA-CA                 30.41      31.09  
 19 Pirotin, Noah M            8 SET-CA                    NT      31.60  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                8 RIPT-CA                38.28      36.33  
  2 Fan, Jerry                 8 BREA-CA                43.74      43.43  
  3 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                45.26      43.75  
  4 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  43.12      43.93  
  5 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA                 44.18      46.39  
  6 Tran, Frederick            8 BREA-CA                45.93      47.19  
  7 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 45.55      47.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Philip A        8 RIPT-CA                49.47      47.90  
  2 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA          47.40      48.65  
  3 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 51.06      48.92  
 -- Le, Carlen Q               7 JCCW-CA                54.75         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA               1:01.09      52.38  
  2 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA              1:11.09      54.41  
  3 Dadabhoy, Jibril H         8 AAA-CA                 58.34      56.36  
  4 Baldwin, Jack E            8 SET-CA                    NT      56.50  
  5 Liu, Jason                 7 Waterworks-CA             NT      57.55  
  6 Murphy, Connell P          8 STOP-CA                   NT    1:02.91  
  7 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA               1:10.10    1:08.46  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stolper, Austin L          8 JCCW-CA                23.86      22.24  
  2 Nguyen, Mason R            8 SACA-CA                24.29      23.17  
  3 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA                23.54      23.53  
  4 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                26.53      25.94  
 -- Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA          27.00         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Yide                   7 UN-06-CA                  NT      24.27  
  2 Lin, Kyle S                8 BREA-CA                37.71      26.30  
  3 Glenn, Jason T             8 SWRD-CA                28.90      27.30  
  4 Murphy, Connell P          8 STOP-CA                   NT      28.95  
  5 Hugins, Blake M            7 RAYS-CA                   NT      29.38  
  6 Lam, Aidan M               8 SACA-CA                   NT      29.82  
  7 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      7 BREA-CA                   NT      34.00  
  8 Dreyfus, Landon T          7 RAYS-CA                   NT      34.11  
  9 Zou, Ares                  7 AAA-CA                    NT      35.62  
 -- Baldwin, Jack E            8 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mannina, Jack R            7 EAST-CA                32.35         DQ  
 -- Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wei, Kurtis T              8 BREA-CA                33.62         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                8 RIPT-CA                41.67      37.30  
  2 Fan, Jerry                 8 BREA-CA                45.58      43.01  
  3 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA                45.27      45.89  
  4 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                50.21      48.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  51.52      49.11  
  2 Davis, Dorian A            7 SWRD-CA                59.62      54.69  
  3 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 54.79      55.19  
  4 Tran, Frederick            8 BREA-CA                59.12      55.56  
  5 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 59.55      56.35  
  6 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 57.00      57.02  
  7 Perez, Cruz J              8 DA-CA                1:01.14      58.15  
  8 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA              1:01.19    1:01.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Yide                   7 UN-06-CA                  NT      52.90  
  2 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                   NT      54.47  
  3 Baren, Miles               8 SCAT-CA                   NT      56.25  
  4 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA              1:05.43      56.30  
  5 Anderson, John J           8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:06.04  
  6 Duarte, Drew D             8 BREA-CA              1:05.62    1:06.53  
  7 Mai, Zachary K             8 BREA-CA              1:08.62    1:06.58  
  8 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA               1:06.93    1:09.32  
  9 Saman, Lucas H             8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:10.36  
 10 Stavisski, Eric            7 DA-CA                     NT    1:10.83  
 11 Pham, Jason H              8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:10.92  
 12 Kelly, Jason B             7 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:13.62  
 13 Hung, Cato T               8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:15.41  
 -- Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA              1:04.44         DQ  
 -- Saman, Gavin F             8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Mason R            8 SACA-CA                20.04      17.73  
  2 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 21.24      20.07  
  3 Glenn, Jason T             8 SWRD-CA                21.26      20.13  
  4 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 20.73      20.39  
  5 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA                 20.23      21.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Philip A        8 RIPT-CA                23.35      19.99  
  2 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                23.37      21.41  
  3 Le, Carlen Q               7 JCCW-CA                23.27      21.56  
  4 Hugins, Blake M            7 RAYS-CA                23.15      21.86  
  5 Lin, Kyle S                8 BREA-CA                24.81      23.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                   NT      20.24  
  2 Liu, Jason                 7 Waterworks-CA             NT      23.33  
  3 Li, Yide                   7 UN-06-CA                  NT      25.34  
  4 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA             NT      25.56  
  5 Wei, Kurtis T              8 BREA-CA                30.38      26.05  
  6 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 30.75      26.66  
  7 Dadabhoy, Jibril H         8 AAA-CA                 28.70      27.20  
  8 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      7 BREA-CA                33.30      32.83  
  9 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                 35.43      34.98  
 -- Zou, Ares                  7 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lam, Aidan M               8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                8 RIPT-CA                33.63      32.03  
  2 Nguyen, Mason R            8 SACA-CA                44.89      41.05  
  3 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  45.01      43.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Fan, Jerry                 8 BREA-CA                47.29      42.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 LeBlond, Elliott Z         8 SACA-CA                   NT      56.72  
 -- Du, Gavin                  8 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hugins, Blake M            7 RAYS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Jason B             7 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                8 RIPT-CA              1:15.85    1:12.27  
  2 Fan, Jerry                 8 BREA-CA              1:31.97    1:25.73  
  3 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                1:31.26    1:30.38  
  4 Nguyen, Mason R            8 SACA-CA              1:33.60    1:32.84  
 -- Stolper, Austin L          8 JCCW-CA              1:35.56         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA               1:44.40    1:37.87  
  2 Tran, Frederick            8 BREA-CA              1:41.47    1:39.24  
  3 Rodriguez, Philip A        8 RIPT-CA              1:41.30    1:39.26  
  4 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA              1:46.92    1:39.41  
  5 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA               1:39.40    1:40.69  
  6 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA              1:58.20    1:43.35  
  7 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA              1:49.01    1:46.86  
 -- Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA               1:40.44         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Alex J          10 MVN-CA                 27.93      27.95  
  2 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA                30.24      28.48  
  3 Ramirez, Anthony           9 BREA-CA                32.41      29.96  
  4 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA                30.34      30.49  
  4 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                33.12      30.49  
  6 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                32.22      30.54  
  7 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA                33.52      31.34  
  8 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA                 33.03      31.58  
  9 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA                32.93      31.79  
 10 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA                33.02      32.02  
 11 Lee, Adam A               10 Waterworks-CA          33.81      32.12  
 12 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA                32.73      32.17  
 13 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA                32.82      32.37  
 14 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                33.16      32.49  
 15 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA                32.18      32.65  
 16 Pham, Ethan V             10 STOP-CA                34.01      33.43  
 17 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                32.44      33.56  
 18 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA                33.51      33.99  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Steven C             10 BREA-CA                34.96      33.10  
  2 Tanaka, Kent               9 SACA-CA                35.75      33.19  
  3 Nenadov, Gavin A          10 DA-CA                  36.48      33.79  
  4 Patterson, Ryan           10 SET-CA                 34.31      34.03  
  5 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                 35.65      34.44  
  6 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA                35.67      34.49  
  7 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA                34.95      34.79  
  8 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA                 35.28      34.89  
  9 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA                36.77      35.45  
 10 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA                37.07      35.80  
 11 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                35.55      35.85  
 12 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA                35.88      36.29  
 13 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                35.99      37.03  
 14 Armstrong, Seth R         10 GWSC-CA                35.03      37.23  
 15 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA                 36.90      38.06  
 16 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 36.33      38.12  
 17 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA                35.74      38.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA-CA                   NT      33.90  
  2 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                39.31      35.25  
  3 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                   NT      35.68  
  4 Quil, Benjamin Y           9 RIPT-CA                   NT      36.07  
  4 Chao, Ethan P              9 SCAT-CA                42.47      36.07  
  6 Nicholson, Gavin S        10 SACA-CA                37.52      36.08  
  6 Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA                37.21      36.08  
  8 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA                 41.59      36.35  
  9 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST-CA                43.49      36.59  
 10 Xu, Leo N                 10 SACA-CA                   NT      36.60  
 11 Taylor, Donovan C          9 SET-CA                 40.10      36.72  
 12 Zhou, JinYu               10 Waterworks-CA             NT      36.74  
 13 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA                37.71      37.33  
 14 Wu, Justin Y               9 SACA-CA                   NT      37.53  
 15 Huynh, Brady               9 YOC-CA                    NT      37.70  
 16 McCormick, Garrett M       9 DA-CA                  37.34      37.96  
 17 Ferrell, Jack T            9 SCAC-CA                42.37      38.12  
 18 Yang, Andy                 9 BREA-CA                40.13      38.17  
 19 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                39.47      38.23  
 20 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                40.93      38.39  
 21 Zhang, Caleb J            10 BREA-CA                40.11      38.72  
 22 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   10 EAST-CA                   NT      38.97  
 23 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                39.71      39.50  
 23 Chu, Terran               10 BREA-CA                   NT      39.50  
 25 Wan, Allen                 9 Waterworks-CA          39.83      39.98  
 26 Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA                47.06      40.04  
 27 Kaushek, Alexander A       9 MVN-CA                 40.60      40.35  
 28 Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA                38.81      40.59  
 29 Sakurai, Justin H         10 CMAC-CA                42.97      40.85  
 30 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                45.51      41.63  
 31 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                44.13      41.77  
 32 Kueng, Peyton J            9 RAYS-CA                41.03      42.20  
 33 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA                39.85      42.21  
 34 Slavich, Kyler J           9 RIPT-CA                53.07      42.95  
 35 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA                 44.99      43.34  
 36 Lin, Alex                  9 BREA-CA                50.13      44.90  
 37 Sanchez, AJ J              9 STOP-CA                49.67      45.41  
 38 King, Zach T               9 SET-CA                 41.35      46.82  
 39 Tuason, Andrew R           9 BREA-CA                   NT      49.36  
 40 Rey, Jared R               8 BREA-CA                53.29      51.23  
 41 Pryana, Brayden J          9 AAA-CA                    NT      51.25  
 42 Fang, Aston J              9 BREA-CA                   NT      54.05  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Alex J          10 MVN-CA               1:00.08      59.31  
  2 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA              1:05.13    1:03.32  
  3 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-04-CA             1:06.67    1:03.75  
  4 Ramirez, Anthony           9 BREA-CA              1:10.26    1:04.29  
  5 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA              1:12.08    1:06.35  
  6 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              1:14.02    1:07.83  
  7 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:12.88    1:08.00  
  8 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               1:14.21    1:08.03  
  9 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              1:14.29    1:09.18  
 10 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              1:10.03    1:10.39  
 11 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA              1:14.12    1:13.37  
 12 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA              1:12.88    1:13.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA              1:14.83    1:09.12  
  2 Dinh, Logan R             10 SACA-CA              1:17.26    1:10.25  
  3 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA              1:16.44    1:11.02  
  4 Patterson, Ryan           10 SET-CA               1:16.10    1:12.25  
  5 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA              1:17.31    1:14.62  
  6 Lu, Tyler J                9 BREA-CA              1:18.68    1:15.55  
  7 Pariser, Elias J           9 JCCW-CA              1:20.18    1:19.49  
  8 Courtney, Jacob H         10 MVN-CA               1:18.82    1:22.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:15.21  
  2 Tanaka, Kent               9 SACA-CA              1:25.12    1:15.22  
  3 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA              1:21.12    1:15.57  
  4 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:16.09  
  5 Morris, Michael C         10 DA-CA                1:21.45    1:16.72  
  6 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA              1:27.14    1:17.13  
  7 Zhu, Anderson L           10 BREA-CA              1:25.15    1:17.82  
  8 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               1:24.92    1:17.93  
  9 Nenadov, Gavin A          10 DA-CA                1:25.94    1:18.15  
 10 Ouyang, Nathan Y          10 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:19.53  
 11 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA               1:30.25    1:19.71  
 12 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA              1:24.27    1:19.88  
 13 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:21.65    1:20.28  
 14 Geis, Anson I             10 MVN-CA               1:27.19    1:20.76  
 15 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA              1:21.66    1:20.96  
 16 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA              1:23.90    1:20.97  
 17 Polunin, Jacob W           9 AAA-CA               1:23.66    1:22.06  
 18 Xiang, Jake               10 BREA-CA              1:30.27    1:23.03  
 19 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA               1:27.29    1:23.26  
 20 Huang, Jayden J           10 BREA-CA              1:37.81    1:24.18  
 21 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               1:26.40    1:24.25  
 22 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA              1:26.22    1:24.88  
 23 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA              1:28.96    1:25.48  
 24 Davis, Jacob T            10 UN-07-CA             1:29.92    1:25.51  
 25 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA              1:28.00    1:27.09  
 26 Hernandez, Eddy A          9 STOP-CA              1:29.15    1:27.20  
 27 Qi, Ryan                   9 RAYS-CA              1:34.40    1:27.60  
 28 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA               1:30.20    1:28.05  
 29 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA              1:28.11    1:28.42  
 30 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA              1:31.80    1:29.42  
 31 qiu, Garfield              9 DA-CA                1:39.14    1:29.46  
 32 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA              1:36.16    1:30.23  
 33 Chu, Terran               10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:31.16  
 34 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA              1:29.90    1:31.50  
 35 Cho, Adrian W             10 BREA-CA              1:33.26    1:31.96  
 36 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   10 EAST-CA                   NT    1:32.88  
 37 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA              1:33.55    1:33.13  
 38 Geis, Alistair I           8 MVN-CA               1:31.44    1:33.66  
 39 Yang, Andy                 9 BREA-CA              1:31.97    1:33.81  
 40 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA               1:33.27    1:33.83  
 41 Hua, Kevin                10 DA-CA                     NT    1:33.85  
 42 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA              1:36.24    1:34.30  
 43 Root, Aiden T              9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:34.31  
 44 Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA              1:56.91    1:35.22  
 45 Rickard, Anthony M         9 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:36.35  
 46 Kaushek, Alexander A       9 MVN-CA               1:33.80    1:36.46  
 47 Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA              1:28.91    1:36.93  
 48 Tarbutton, William J       9 SCAT-CA              1:56.37    1:37.28  
 49 Green, Axel G             10 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:37.39  
 50 Slavich, Kyler J           9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:39.48  
 51 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA              1:51.08    1:43.11  
 52 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA              1:43.67    1:44.33  
 53 Lin, Alex                  9 BREA-CA              1:56.07    1:44.38  
 54 King, Zach T               9 SET-CA               1:38.15    1:44.77  
 55 Kueng, Peyton J            9 RAYS-CA              1:47.17    1:45.41  
 56 Tuason, Andrew R           9 BREA-CA              2:22.60    1:47.71  
 57 Stavisski, Phillip        10 DA-CA                1:55.64    1:49.10  
 58 Raj, Akhil G              10 BREA-CA              2:07.53    2:00.47  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Alex J          10 MVN-CA               2:08.20    2:06.53  
  2 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC              2:20.82    2:15.62  
  3 Hill, Troy W              10 SACA-CA              2:20.80    2:22.84  
  4 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA              2:30.26    2:26.12  
  5 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA              2:36.50    2:29.96  
  6 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA              2:34.91    2:31.54  
  7 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA              2:36.82    2:33.22  
  8 Patterson, Ryan           10 SET-CA               2:41.25    2:37.53  
  9 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              2:32.22    2:38.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              2:50.11    2:34.51  
  2 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA              2:54.17    2:47.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                   NT    2:40.19  
  2 Davis, Jacob T            10 UN-07-CA                  NT    3:05.34  
  3 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA                    NT    3:12.34  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC                32.13      31.98  
  2 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                38.24      36.27  
  3 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                40.17      37.94  
  4 Dinh, Logan R             10 SACA-CA                36.91      37.98  
  5 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA                39.69      38.16  
  6 Ramirez, Anthony           9 BREA-CA                39.39      38.33  
  7 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA                39.37      40.57  
  8 Pham, Ethan V             10 STOP-CA                40.03      40.91  
 -- Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                38.51         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Adam A               10 Waterworks-CA          41.46      38.44  
  2 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA                42.03      40.29  
  3 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA                41.13      40.36  
  4 Lee, Steven C             10 BREA-CA                43.76      40.57  
  5 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA                 41.70      41.89  
  6 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                42.21      42.19  
  7 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                41.79      42.59  
  8 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                43.49      43.21  
  9 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA                43.73      43.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Leo N                 10 SACA-CA                   NT      41.10  
  2 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA-CA                   NT      41.74  
  3 Zhou, JinYu               10 Waterworks-CA             NT      42.40  
  4 Nuguid, Aidan L            9 MVN-CA                 44.32      42.86  
  5 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST-CA                47.89      43.08  
  6 Ferrell, Jack T            9 SCAC-CA                   NT      43.49  
  7 Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA                47.86      44.25  
  8 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 46.46      44.55  
  9 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                47.74      44.84  
 10 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                48.34      45.02  
 11 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA                 50.91      45.50  
 11 Nicholson, Gavin S        10 SACA-CA                45.15      45.50  
 13 Quil, Benjamin Y           9 RIPT-CA                48.95      46.07  
 14 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA                45.70      46.28  
 15 Wan, Allen                 9 Waterworks-CA          46.78      46.36  
 16 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA                45.58      47.00  
 17 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA                50.43      48.29  
 18 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA                 47.71      48.74  
 19 Sakurai, Justin H         10 CMAC-CA                53.95      49.61  
 20 Kaushek, Alexander A       9 MVN-CA                 49.60      52.04  
 21 Kueng, Peyton J            9 RAYS-CA                51.68      53.16  
 22 Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA                50.20      54.28  
 23 Slavich, Kyler J           9 RIPT-CA                58.12      54.52  
 24 Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA              1:00.72      57.33  
 25 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA                55.59      58.50  
 26 Rey, Jared R               8 BREA-CA              1:01.54      58.59  
 27 Fang, Aston J              9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:01.36  
 28 King, Zach T               9 SET-CA               1:02.67    1:02.83  
 29 Pryana, Brayden J          9 AAA-CA                    NT    1:03.47  
 30 Tuason, Andrew R           9 BREA-CA              1:12.76    1:05.03  
 -- Lin, Alex                  9 BREA-CA              1:11.85         DQ  
 -- Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                56.52         DQ  
 -- Yang, Andy                 9 BREA-CA                53.56         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Donovan C          9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nenadov, Gavin A          10 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC              1:08.15    1:08.56  
  2 Schwartz, Alex J          10 MVN-CA               1:12.95    1:09.36  
  3 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA              1:15.22    1:13.49  
  4 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-04-CA             1:21.29    1:14.90  
  5 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              1:23.29    1:19.16  
  6 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA              1:27.58    1:21.10  
  7 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               1:26.27    1:21.13  
  8 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC              1:26.77    1:21.89  
  9 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA              1:27.70    1:22.76  
 10 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:24.94    1:26.88  
 11 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA              1:27.90    1:28.53  
 12 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA              1:28.44    1:29.24  
 13 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA              1:26.04    1:29.94  
 14 Kueng, Peyton J            9 RAYS-CA                54.12    1:53.36  
RED - Division  
  1 Pariser, Elias J           9 JCCW-CA              1:34.67    1:27.83  
  2 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA               1:30.75    1:28.07  
  3 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               1:32.82    1:28.82  
  4 Zhu, Anderson L           10 BREA-CA              1:31.45    1:30.68  
  5 Morris, Michael C         10 DA-CA                1:35.56    1:31.12  
  6 Geis, Anson I             10 MVN-CA               1:36.18    1:31.57  
  7 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:31.78    1:32.34  
  8 Courtney, Jacob H         10 MVN-CA               1:34.48    1:35.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Anthony           9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:17.54  
  2 Ouyang, Nathan Y          10 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:26.12  
  3 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:26.65  
  4 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA               1:46.64    1:31.29  
  5 Zhou, JinYu               10 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:31.52  
  6 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA               1:40.76    1:37.07  
  7 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA              1:43.61    1:37.37  
  8 Xiang, Jake               10 BREA-CA              1:48.23    1:38.71  
  9 qiu, Garfield              9 DA-CA                     NT    1:40.81  
 10 Rickard, Anthony M         9 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:48.42  
 11 Cho, Adrian W             10 BREA-CA              1:41.84    1:48.43  
 12 Hua, Kevin                10 DA-CA                     NT    1:52.56  
 13 Lin, Alex                  9 BREA-CA              2:05.61    1:57.45  
 14 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA              1:46.77    1:57.46  
 15 Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA                   NT    2:04.20  
 16 Raj, Akhil G              10 BREA-CA                   NT    2:27.01  
 -- Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA              1:52.85         DQ  
 -- Geis, Alistair I           8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC                36.24      35.22  
  2 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-04-CA               36.78      35.28  
  3 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                40.85      37.43  
  4 Hill, Troy W              10 SACA-CA                40.25      38.53  
  5 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                43.87      39.12  
  6 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA                45.03      40.12  
  7 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA                41.48      40.40  
  8 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                42.71      41.06  
  9 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA                44.47      41.07  
 10 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                43.76      41.13  
 11 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                41.32      41.39  
 12 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA                44.21      42.45  
 13 Tanaka, Kent               9 SACA-CA                45.54      42.50  
 14 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA                 45.34      42.66  
 15 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                45.06      43.66  
 16 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA                44.88      44.22  
 17 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                45.27      44.69  
 18 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                45.22      44.73  
 19 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA                45.36      44.78  
 20 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA                44.43      45.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Adam A               10 Waterworks-CA          48.66      43.41  
  2 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                47.00      43.73  
  3 Dinh, Logan R             10 SACA-CA                48.18      44.12  
  4 Taylor, Donovan C          9 SET-CA                 48.32      44.25  
  5 Lu, Tyler J                9 BREA-CA                47.94      44.39  
  6 Pariser, Elias J           9 JCCW-CA                47.54      45.05  
  7 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA                46.37      45.26  
  8 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 47.57      47.60  
  9 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                49.16      48.23  
 10 Courtney, Jacob H         10 MVN-CA                 48.38      48.25  
 11 Nenadov, Gavin A          10 DA-CA                  49.09      49.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Leo N                 10 SACA-CA                   NT      40.74  
  2 Zhou, JinYu               10 Waterworks-CA             NT      45.53  
  3 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                50.61      47.33  
  4 Hua, Kevin                10 DA-CA                     NT      47.42  
  5 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 50.15      47.49  
  6 Ouyang, Nathan Y          10 Waterworks-CA          50.46      47.85  
  7 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA                 50.52      48.66  
  8 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                    NT      49.46  
  9 Yang, Andy                 9 BREA-CA                51.95      49.76  
 10 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                53.29      51.59  
 11 Polunin, Jacob W           9 AAA-CA                 51.65      51.66  
 12 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA                 50.09      51.68  
 13 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA                59.53      52.46  
 14 Chu, Terran               10 BREA-CA                   NT      53.26  
 15 Stavisski, Phillip        10 DA-CA                  53.37      53.73  
 16 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA                51.33      54.03  
 17 Geis, Anson I             10 MVN-CA                 53.97      54.09  
 18 Kaushek, Alexander A       9 MVN-CA                 53.69      54.10  
 19 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA                54.07      54.16  
 20 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA                50.55      54.19  
 21 Cho, Adrian W             10 BREA-CA                54.17      54.74  
 22 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA                56.54      54.91  
 23 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                51.91      55.44  
 24 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA                57.85      55.55  
 25 Huang, Jayden J           10 BREA-CA                   NT      56.54  
 26 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA                 59.03      57.19  
 27 Tarbutton, William J       9 SCAT-CA                   NT      57.62  
 28 Hernandez, Eddy A          9 STOP-CA                   NT      58.79  
 29 Geis, Alistair I           8 MVN-CA                    NT      59.20  
 30 Xiang, Jake               10 BREA-CA                58.73      59.47  
 31 Lin, Alex                  9 BREA-CA              1:00.03      59.51  
 32 Green, Axel G             10 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:00.55  
 33 Slavich, Kyler J           9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:02.30  
 34 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA              1:06.79    1:05.54  
 35 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:09.18  
 36 Rickard, Anthony M         9 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:11.22  
 -- Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   10 EAST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Root, Aiden T              9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tuason, Andrew R           9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA                53.65         DQ  
 -- Raj, Akhil G              10 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- King, Zach T               9 SET-CA               1:21.29         DQ  
 -- Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA                54.52        DFS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC              1:18.80    1:19.80  
  2 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              1:30.66    1:23.68  
  3 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA              1:35.09    1:26.19  
  4 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:29.54    1:27.07  
  5 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA              1:31.69    1:29.36  
  6 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA              1:32.40    1:31.17  
  7 Tanaka, Kent               9 SACA-CA              1:39.38    1:32.00  
  8 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA              1:38.31    1:33.49  
  9 Pham, Ethan V             10 STOP-CA              1:39.28    1:33.51  
 10 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA              1:35.14    1:37.19  
 11 Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA              1:40.12    1:37.28  
 12 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:37.04    1:39.49  
 -- Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA              1:29.01         DQ  
 -- Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC              1:34.68         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA              1:42.84    1:33.81  
  2 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA              1:43.80    1:39.05  
  3 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA              1:47.83    1:39.66  
  4 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA              1:45.61    1:41.57  
  5 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA              1:49.01    1:45.29  
  6 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA              1:45.90    1:45.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Leo N                 10 SACA-CA                   NT    1:31.32  
  2 Zhou, JinYu               10 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:36.97  
  3 Wu, Justin Y               9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:42.09  
  4 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:42.43  
  5 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:42.59  
  6 Zhang, Caleb J            10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:43.87  
  7 Yang, Andy                 9 BREA-CA              2:03.75    1:45.61  
  8 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA              1:54.94    1:49.39  
  9 Nuguid, Aidan L            9 MVN-CA               1:52.61    1:53.14  
 10 Huynh, Brady               9 YOC-CA                    NT    1:57.83  
 11 Chu, Terran               10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:59.44  
 12 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA               2:05.29    2:05.09  
 13 Lin, Alex                  9 BREA-CA                   NT    2:07.96  
 14 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   10 EAST-CA                   NT    2:08.63  
 15 Sanchez, AJ J              9 STOP-CA                   NT    2:12.31  
 -- Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chao, Ethan P              9 SCAT-CA              2:17.49         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Anthony           9 BREA-CA                33.29      31.97  
  2 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                32.47      32.07  
  3 Hill, Troy W              10 SACA-CA                35.47      32.60  
  4 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA                35.90      32.73  
  5 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                35.44      33.64  
  6 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA                37.50      34.20  
  7 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                34.66      34.66  
  8 Dinh, Logan R             10 SACA-CA                34.47      34.74  
  9 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA                37.79      35.73  
 10 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                37.81      35.92  
 11 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                36.55      36.76  
 12 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA                38.13      37.50  
 13 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA                37.55      42.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Tanaka, Kent               9 SACA-CA                40.08      36.45  
  2 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                38.49      37.43  
  3 Patterson, Ryan           10 SET-CA                 38.99      38.46  
  4 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA                40.15      39.33  
  5 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA          41.20      41.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Adam A               10 Waterworks-CA          42.35      36.35  
  2 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA                44.62      36.86  
  3 Xu, Leo N                 10 SACA-CA                   NT      39.67  
  4 Lu, Tyler J                9 BREA-CA                45.19      40.26  
  5 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA                48.91      41.55  
  6 Nenadov, Gavin A          10 DA-CA                     NT      42.69  
  7 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                46.92      42.71  
  8 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                46.77      44.07  
  9 Taylor, Donovan C          9 SET-CA                 52.10      45.02  
 10 Zhu, Anderson L           10 BREA-CA                48.10      46.83  
 11 Hernandez, Eddy A          9 STOP-CA                56.45      46.84  
 12 Kaushek, Alexander A       9 MVN-CA                 55.87      46.95  
 13 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA                43.94      47.40  
 14 Zhou, JinYu               10 Waterworks-CA             NT      47.49  
 15 Polunin, Jacob W           9 AAA-CA                    NT      47.69  
 16 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA                    NT      48.18  
 17 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA                45.41      48.20  
 18 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA                44.54      48.60  
 19 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA                 54.25      48.68  
 20 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA                   NT      49.55  
 21 Huang, Jayden J           10 BREA-CA                55.67      51.34  
 22 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA                58.80      51.95  
 23 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA                54.67      53.78  
 24 Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA                58.13      56.09  
 25 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA                   NT      56.44  
 26 Chu, Terran               10 BREA-CA                   NT      58.93  
 27 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:00.56  
 -- King, Zach T               9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Yang, Andy                 9 BREA-CA                51.31         DQ  
 -- Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 55.55         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Alex J          10 MVN-CA               1:12.85    1:09.91  
  2 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               1:20.33    1:14.02  
  3 Dinh, Logan R             10 SACA-CA              1:25.19    1:15.81  
  4 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA              1:20.79    1:18.56  
  5 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:24.34    1:18.91  
  6 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA              1:26.95    1:24.68  
  7 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:28.58    1:26.96  
  8 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              1:24.25    1:27.34  
  9 Patterson, Ryan           10 SET-CA               1:27.36    1:28.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:14.75  
  2 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:39.52  
  3 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               1:48.12    1:41.35  
  4 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA              1:45.16    1:43.49  
  5 Sakurai, Justin H         10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:50.94  
  6 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA                    NT    1:58.29  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC              1:08.53    1:09.09  
  2 Schwartz, Alex J          10 MVN-CA               1:10.69    1:09.21  
  3 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA              1:21.15    1:16.11  
  4 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA              1:20.92    1:16.28  
  5 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:16.51    1:17.16  
  6 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               1:25.52    1:18.44  
  7 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA              1:25.51    1:19.74  
  8 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA              1:21.63    1:20.25  
  9 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              1:25.45    1:20.28  
 10 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA              1:22.47    1:21.95  
 11 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA              1:26.76    1:23.49  
 12 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC              1:22.32    1:23.63  
 13 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA              1:25.70    1:24.67  
 14 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA              1:26.80    1:24.73  
 15 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:25.05    1:26.58  
 -- Ramirez, Anthony           9 BREA-CA              1:22.43         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Tanaka, Kent               9 SACA-CA              1:30.26    1:22.59  
  2 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA              1:27.93    1:24.43  
  3 Patterson, Ryan           10 SET-CA               1:34.36    1:26.71  
  4 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:30.24    1:26.97  
  5 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA              1:32.11    1:27.63  
  6 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA              1:32.17    1:28.34  
  7 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA              1:31.88    1:29.79  
  8 Nicholson, Gavin S        10 SACA-CA              1:34.67    1:33.15  
  9 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA              1:34.55    1:41.60  
 -- Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA              1:30.96         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Adam A               10 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:21.34  
  2 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:24.83  
  3 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA               1:36.82    1:29.74  
  4 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST-CA              1:50.81    1:33.95  
  5 Ferrell, Jack T            9 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:34.45  
  6 Wu, Justin Y               9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:35.40  
  7 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               1:40.84    1:35.85  
  8 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA              1:41.12    1:37.19  
  9 Nuguid, Aidan L            9 MVN-CA               1:40.90    1:37.73  
 10 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               1:42.53    1:37.97  
 11 McCormick, Garrett M       9 DA-CA                     NT    1:39.89  
 12 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA              1:47.55    1:39.93  
 13 Chao, Ethan P              9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:40.95  
 14 Kaushek, Alexander A       9 MVN-CA               1:45.95    1:43.66  
 15 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA               1:49.01    1:48.79  
 16 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA              1:49.67    1:50.19  
 17 Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA              1:52.88    1:57.49  
 18 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:59.23  
 19 Fang, Aston J              9 BREA-CA                   NT    2:11.63  
 -- Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA               1:39.94         DQ  
 -- Rey, Jared R               8 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Caleb J            10 BREA-CA              1:47.49         DQ  
 -- Chu, Terran               10 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA              1:35.24         DQ  
 -- Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA              2:06.44         DQ  
 -- Armstrong, Seth R         10 GWSC-CA              1:35.44         DQ  
 -- King, Zach T               9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA               1:28.17         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, AJ J              9 STOP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Xie, Brady H              12 BREA-CA                26.56      24.36  
  2 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA              25.81      25.49  
  3 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA                30.07      27.77  
  4 Williams, Jack A          12 AAA-CA                 29.29      27.78  
  5 Ding, Henry               12 Waterworks-CA          29.29      27.81  
  6 Chen, Joshua              12 BREA-CA                29.95      28.02  
  7 LaMarche, Aiden J         12 DA-CA                  30.36      29.52  
  8 Mai, Jonathan N           12 BREA-CA                30.60      31.11  
  9 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA              29.65      32.47  
 -- Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA                27.96        DFS  
RED - Division  
  1 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                31.12      30.49  
  2 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA                 31.07      31.40  
  3 Lee, Josiah               11 SACA-CA                32.07      31.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA                35.45      32.19  
  2 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA                34.21      33.07  
  3 Clay, Kyler J             11 EAST-CA                37.15      35.13  
  4 Mauldin, Zachary S        11 AAA-CA                 37.31      36.76  
  5 Huynh, Tyler T            11 YOC-CA                    NT      43.13  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hsu, Brian                12 UN-06-CA               24.90      24.44  
  2 George, Akash S           12 UN-06-CA               26.33      24.84  
  3 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA                28.43      26.18  
  4 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                28.83      26.38  
  5 Loke, Malcolm H           12 Waterworks-CA          29.45      27.43  
  6 Lough, Max C              12 UN-06-CA               28.70      27.71  
  7 Carter, Giacomo R         12 STOP-CA                27.58      27.90  
  8 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA                 30.55      28.16  
  9 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                30.13      28.28  
 10 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA                27.56      28.35  
 11 Jiang, Trevor M           12 Waterworks-CA          28.60      28.42  
 12 Priddy, Jack J            12 UN-02-CA               30.64      28.99  
 13 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA                29.83      29.03  
 14 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA                30.28      29.26  
 15 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA          30.40      29.46  
 16 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA                30.42      31.23  
 -- Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA                28.12        DFS  
RED - Division  
  1 Ruby, Logan J             12 SCAT-CA                31.58      29.96  
  2 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA                31.10      30.03  
  3 Vasquez, Patrick S        12 BREA-CA                31.17      30.07  
  4 Goldsmith, Mason M        12 RIPT-CA                31.84      30.32  
  5 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA                32.08      30.98  
  6 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA                32.25      31.18  
  7 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA                32.78      31.24  
  8 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA                 32.52      31.36  
  9 Borning, Vance C          11 AAA-CA                 31.91      31.38  
 10 Lee, Josiah               11 SACA-CA                32.07      31.39  
 11 Goldsmith, Gage K         11 RIPT-CA                30.85      31.80  
 12 Kamel, Jamie P            11 JCCW-CA                32.18      31.98  
 13 Wang, Jesse               12 SACA-CA                32.93      32.04  
 14 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                32.74      32.18  
 15 Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA                 32.48      32.25  
 16 Tran, Gavin K             11 GWSC-CA                31.75      32.40  
 17 Redfern, Miller P         11 DA-CA                  31.55      32.44  
 18 Sotelo, Chris A           11 AAA-CA                 32.61      32.67  
 19 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA          33.10      32.70  
 20 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA                 33.36      32.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                   NT      27.96  
  2 Fong, Nathaniel V         12 SCAT-CA                   NT      28.49  
  3 Chu, Alec S               12 SACA-CA                   NT      30.25  
  4 Stavisski, Marc           12 DA-CA                     NT      31.09  
  5 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA                33.68      31.34  
  6 Cassiano, Luke W          12 UN-10-CA               34.43      31.44  
  7 Jin, Jerry                11 BREA-CA                33.70      31.97  
  8 Murray, Max S             12 SET-CA                    NT      32.12  
  9 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                36.18      32.48  
 10 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA                35.33      33.72  
 11 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                  34.26      33.73  
 12 Perez, Drew M             11 DA-CA                  35.49      35.19  
 13 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA                39.18      35.28  
 14 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA                 37.03      35.33  
 15 Beninga, Joey B           11 SCAT-CA                38.98      35.82  
 16 Newkirk, Trevor D         11 LTSC-CA                   NT      36.63  
 17 Thomas, Nolan A           12 AAA-CA                 37.87      37.18  
 18 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                39.50      37.98  
 19 Agustin, Noah T           12 STOP-CA                   NT      38.07  
 20 Allred, Joshua J          11 BGST-CA                39.67      38.33  
 21 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                39.22      39.59  
 22 Nguyen, Denny             11 GWSC-CA                54.04      40.27  
 23 Townsend, Cole R          11 DA-CA                  39.27      41.56  
 24 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                   NT      41.84  
 25 Nguyen, Logan B           11 EAST-CA                   NT      43.68  
 26 Phan, Ethan T             12 RAYS-CA                   NT      44.26  
 27 Sheu, Anderson            11 BREA-CA                50.76      44.77  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Xie, Brady H              12 BREA-CA                56.26      53.58  
  2 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA              57.07      57.04  
  3 Williams, Jack A          12 AAA-CA               1:04.44    1:01.23  
  4 Ding, Henry               12 Waterworks-CA        1:05.36    1:01.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA              1:09.63    1:06.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 St. Martin, Steven R      12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:11.00  
  2 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA               1:13.06    1:11.88  
  3 Clay, Kyler J             11 EAST-CA              1:19.06    1:16.78  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hsu, Brian                12 UN-06-CA               54.35      53.19  
  2 Shih, Kyle J              12 GWSC-CA                56.49      55.19  
  3 George, Akash S           12 UN-06-CA             1:02.21      56.71  
  4 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              1:00.06      56.90  
  5 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                59.85      57.15  
  6 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA              1:00.90      59.39  
  7 Lough, Max C              12 UN-06-CA             1:04.49    1:00.20  
  8 Loke, Malcolm H           12 Waterworks-CA        1:04.24    1:00.56  
  9 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              1:01.30    1:00.80  
 10 Carter, Giacomo R         12 STOP-CA              1:02.41    1:00.98  
 11 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA              1:02.07    1:01.10  
 12 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               1:04.86    1:01.23  
 13 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA              1:05.91    1:02.76  
 14 Jiang, Trevor M           12 Waterworks-CA        1:01.55    1:03.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA        1:07.61    1:03.44  
  2 Goldsmith, Mason M        12 RIPT-CA              1:08.76    1:04.44  
  3 Ruby, Logan J             12 SCAT-CA              1:10.81    1:05.91  
  4 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA               1:08.57    1:05.97  
  5 Vasquez, Patrick S        12 BREA-CA              1:11.24    1:07.74  
  6 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA              1:09.49    1:07.95  
  7 Goldsmith, Gage K         11 RIPT-CA              1:09.10    1:08.26  
  8 Hernandez, Josue          12 STOP-CA              1:09.75    1:09.08  
  9 Lee, Josiah               11 SACA-CA              1:10.40    1:12.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Isaac C          12 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:06.55  
  2 Cassiano, Luke W          12 UN-10-CA                  NT    1:07.95  
  3 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA              1:13.33    1:08.71  
  4 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA              1:16.92    1:08.74  
  5 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA               1:13.44    1:08.95  
  6 Luong, Bao G              12 GWSC-CA              1:14.99    1:09.05  
  7 Chu, Alec S               12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:09.09  
  8 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA              1:16.24    1:09.65  
  9 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA              1:16.63    1:10.33  
 10 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA              1:20.39    1:11.23  
 11 Tran, Gavin K             11 GWSC-CA              1:13.77    1:11.80  
 12 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA               1:13.63    1:11.84  
 13 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA               1:13.64    1:12.28  
 14 Murray, Max S             12 SET-CA                    NT    1:12.54  
 15 Wang, Jesse               12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:12.98  
 16 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA        1:18.41    1:13.14  
 17 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA              1:15.76    1:13.17  
 18 Redfern, Miller P         11 DA-CA                1:12.45    1:13.20  
 19 Jin, Jerry                11 BREA-CA              1:17.41    1:13.36  
 20 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                1:16.22    1:13.37  
 21 Tran, Ryan H              11 GWSC-CA              1:17.11    1:13.97  
 22 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA              1:13.43    1:14.57  
 23 Sotelo, Chris A           11 AAA-CA               1:12.61    1:14.78  
 24 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA              1:17.53    1:15.27  
 25 Jung, Jeremiah W          11 BREA-CA              1:13.31    1:15.39  
 26 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA               1:18.72    1:16.17  
 27 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA              1:13.72    1:16.25  
 28 Stavisski, Marc           12 DA-CA                1:18.44    1:16.31  
 29 Barbieto, Ethan E         12 BREA-CA                   NT    1:17.24  
 30 Marzouk, Adam M           12 MVN-CA               1:28.63    1:17.60  
 31 Carman, Timmy C           11 BGST-CA              1:12.76    1:17.65  
 32 Jones, Ethan N            11 GWSC-CA              1:19.99    1:20.94  
 33 Lin, Jerry                11 BREA-CA                   NT    1:21.23  
 34 Perez, Drew M             11 DA-CA                1:17.88    1:21.39  
 35 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA              1:24.29    1:21.86  
 36 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA              1:28.64    1:22.05  
 37 Thomas, Nolan A           12 AAA-CA               1:24.07    1:22.07  
 38 Beninga, Joey B           11 SCAT-CA              1:29.18    1:22.64  
 39 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA              1:23.27    1:23.05  
 40 Kluver, Cameron D         12 EAST-CA              1:28.25    1:23.67  
 41 Allred, Joshua J          11 BGST-CA              1:35.59    1:28.55  
 42 Newkirk, Trevor D         11 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:29.08  
 43 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:29.84  
 44 Townsend, Cole R          11 DA-CA                     NT    1:32.84  
 45 Tarbutton, Jacob D        12 SCAT-CA              1:40.91    1:35.03  
 46 Li, Zack Z                12 SET-CA                    NT    1:36.37  
 47 Sheu, Anderson            11 BREA-CA              1:44.50    1:37.32  
 48 Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA              2:04.80    1:37.50  
 49 Nguyen, Logan B           11 EAST-CA              1:48.64    1:39.65  
 50 Phan, Ethan T             12 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:50.10  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 George, Akash S           12 UN-06-CA             2:13.44    2:08.91  
  2 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              2:12.42    2:12.45  
  3 Loke, Malcolm H           12 Waterworks-CA        2:23.05    2:12.53  
  4 Lough, Max C              12 UN-06-CA             2:18.16    2:12.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA              2:30.47    2:17.11  
  2 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 RIPT-CA              2:34.07    2:22.96  
  3 Yoshiyama, Ty K           11 RIPT-CA              2:29.30    2:24.69  
  4 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA              2:32.12    2:28.12  
  5 Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA               2:33.25    2:28.75  
  6 Borning, Vance C          11 AAA-CA               2:34.01    2:33.77  
  7 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA              2:37.58    2:35.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA              2:42.46    2:33.63  
  2 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA                   NT    2:38.68  
  3 Zhou, David               12 BREA-CA                   NT    2:39.58  
  4 Riddle, Merrik J          12 SCAT-CA              2:55.33    2:48.10  
 -- Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA              3:54.71         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA              2:16.98    2:10.19  
  2 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA            2:13.51    2:13.33  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA              2:27.34    2:16.26  
  2 Chen, Joshua              12 BREA-CA              2:27.73    2:19.85  
  3 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA              2:28.16    2:26.43  
  4 LaMarche, Aiden J         12 DA-CA                2:25.93    2:34.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Josiah               11 SACA-CA                   NT    2:47.60  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Martin, Steven R      12 GWSC-CA                   NT    6:47.18  
  2 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA               7:38.36    7:31.44  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 George, Akash S           12 UN-06-CA               33.02      31.72  
  2 Priddy, Jack J            12 UN-02-CA               33.49      31.73  
  3 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                33.06      31.96  
  4 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                34.13      32.81  
  5 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA                33.87      32.83  
  6 Shih, Kyle J              12 GWSC-CA                33.32      32.99  
  7 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA                 35.62      33.28  
  8 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA                36.60      35.69  
  9 Borning, Vance C          11 AAA-CA                 36.48      35.94  
 10 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA                 35.74      36.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Josue          12 STOP-CA                37.12      35.67  
  2 Tran, Ryan H              11 GWSC-CA                38.66      35.85  
  3 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA                37.60      36.12  
  4 Cassiano, Luke W          12 UN-10-CA               39.88      37.27  
  5 Lee, Josiah               11 SACA-CA                37.65      39.25  
  5 Sotelo, Chris A           11 AAA-CA                 38.58      39.25  
  7 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA                 38.17      39.42  
  8 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA                 38.42      40.36  
  9 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA          39.98      40.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fong, Nathaniel V         12 SCAT-CA                40.93      33.75  
  2 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA             NT      34.22  
  3 Sanchez, Isaac C          12 RIPT-CA                   NT      37.11  
  4 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA                40.23      38.38  
  5 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA                41.04      38.81  
  6 Jin, Jerry                11 BREA-CA                41.39      38.92  
  7 Ruby, Logan J             12 SCAT-CA                42.87      39.96  
  7 Wang, Jesse               12 SACA-CA                45.20      39.96  
  9 Marzouk, Adam M           12 MVN-CA                 45.90      40.13  
 10 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA                43.14      40.26  
 11 Jones, Jack M             12 DA-CA                  42.96      40.49  
 12 Kamel, Jamie P            11 JCCW-CA                40.12      40.50  
 13 Redfern, Miller P         11 DA-CA                  41.16      41.62  
 14 Carman, Timmy C           11 BGST-CA                43.48      41.83  
 15 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                47.22      42.10  
 16 Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA                 43.05      42.38  
 17 Murray, Max S             12 SET-CA                    NT      42.52  
 18 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      42.73  
 19 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                41.67      43.37  
 20 Thomas, Nolan A           12 AAA-CA                 45.22      43.81  
 21 Barbieto, Ethan E         12 BREA-CA                48.14      44.12  
 22 Rose, Gavin M             12 RIPT-CA                   NT      45.11  
 23 Agustin, Noah T           12 STOP-CA                   NT      45.32  
 24 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA                49.12      45.92  
 25 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                47.43      46.67  
 26 Tarbutton, Jacob D        12 SCAT-CA                   NT      48.39  
 27 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                   NT      48.89  
 28 Sheu, Anderson            11 BREA-CA                55.73      49.54  
 29 Kluver, Cameron D         12 EAST-CA                47.92      50.15  
 30 Allred, Joshua J          11 BGST-CA                49.57      50.89  
 31 Li, Zack Z                12 SET-CA                 55.89      51.44  
 32 Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA              1:15.30      55.52  
 33 Nguyen, Denny             11 GWSC-CA              1:00.10      55.84  
 34 Townsend, Cole R          11 DA-CA                     NT      56.25  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Loke, Malcolm H           12 Waterworks-CA        1:17.13    1:08.82  
  2 Shih, Kyle J              12 GWSC-CA              1:10.60    1:09.28  
  3 Luu, James M              12 RIPT-CA              1:10.77    1:09.87  
  4 Priddy, Jack J            12 UN-02-CA             1:10.84    1:10.28  
  5 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              1:12.72    1:11.83  
  6 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA              1:16.65    1:12.37  
  7 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA              1:15.45    1:12.86  
  8 Lough, Max C              12 UN-06-CA             1:19.74    1:14.58  
  9 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA               1:18.29    1:17.43  
 10 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 RIPT-CA              1:17.03    1:17.80  
 11 Borning, Vance C          11 AAA-CA               1:19.60    1:20.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA              1:21.04    1:15.22  
  2 Jenkins, Luca             11 JCCW-CA              1:22.61    1:15.42  
  3 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA              1:22.22    1:17.01  
  4 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA              1:20.60    1:18.70  
  5 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA              1:27.31    1:24.46  
  6 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA        1:25.27    1:25.79  
  7 Sotelo, Chris A           11 AAA-CA               1:24.52    1:26.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:12.01  
  2 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:14.46  
  3 Cassiano, Luke W          12 UN-10-CA             1:29.33    1:20.81  
  4 Clark, Nate M             12 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:33.28  
  5 Thomas, Nolan A           12 AAA-CA               1:36.80    1:34.93  
  6 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:38.39  
  7 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    11 BREA-CA              1:47.40    1:38.54  
  8 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA              1:45.83    1:40.59  
  9 Garcia, Julian A          11 BREA-CA              1:50.30    1:41.41  
 10 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA               1:44.47    1:41.55  
 11 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA              1:41.96    1:45.09  
 12 Kluver, Cameron D         12 EAST-CA              1:51.83    1:46.04  
 13 Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA              1:59.02    1:47.89  
 -- Wu, Harry                 12 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ding, Henry               12 Waterworks-CA        1:10.96    1:08.89  
  2 Williams, Jack A          12 AAA-CA               1:16.24    1:11.63  
  3 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA              1:16.81    1:12.03  
  4 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA            1:14.62    1:15.20  
  5 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA              1:18.19    1:15.28  
  6 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA               1:19.67    1:23.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA              1:21.58    1:24.11  
  2 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA              1:25.06    1:25.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA                 NT    1:09.97  
  2 Lee, Josiah               11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:27.23  
  3 Mauldin, Zachary S        11 AAA-CA               1:33.73    1:37.95  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                35.84      32.04  
  2 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                33.87      32.82  
  3 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA                38.22      35.45  
  4 Jiang, Trevor M           12 Waterworks-CA          37.54      36.66  
  5 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA                 39.21      36.90  
  6 Priddy, Jack J            12 UN-02-CA               40.05      36.94  
  7 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA                39.39      37.23  
  8 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA                 38.67      37.75  
  9 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA                40.43      37.90  
 10 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 RIPT-CA                37.80      38.74  
 11 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA          39.44      39.36  
 12 Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA                 41.00      39.37  
 13 Sowlati, Kasra K          11 SACA-CA                40.52      41.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA                42.17      37.71  
  2 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                41.48      39.87  
  3 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                41.10      40.62  
  4 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA                42.84      40.92  
  5 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA                42.53      41.06  
  6 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA          42.47      42.15  
  7 Yoshiyama, Ty K           11 RIPT-CA                44.07      42.36  
  8 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA                44.73      42.56  
  9 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                41.66      43.29  
 -- Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA                 43.77         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                   NT      35.71  
  2 Jenkins, Luca             11 JCCW-CA                   NT      41.79  
  3 Ho, Matthew               12 RIPT-CA                   NT      42.53  
  4 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA                 45.19      42.58  
  5 Lin, Jerry                11 BREA-CA                   NT      43.14  
  6 Wang, Jesse               12 SACA-CA                48.67      44.00  
  7 Murray, Max S             12 SET-CA                    NT      44.08  
  8 Cassiano, Luke W          12 UN-10-CA               47.84      44.16  
  9 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA                46.40      44.88  
 10 Li, Eric K                11 Waterworks-CA          46.21      45.31  
 11 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA                 44.83      45.92  
 12 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                45.64      46.75  
 13 Kwok, Ryan S              12 DA-CA                     NT      47.04  
 14 Clark, Nate M             12 SCAT-CA                46.57      47.14  
 15 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA                 45.83      47.40  
 16 Jung, Cooper L            11 RIPT-CA                48.10      47.59  
 17 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                  50.21      48.07  
 18 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA                 51.13      49.89  
 19 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA                52.54      50.21  
 20 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                51.37      51.26  
 21 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                57.09      53.81  
 22 Kluver, Cameron D         12 EAST-CA                58.50      56.47  
 23 Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA                55.75      57.06  
 24 Garcia, Julian A          11 BREA-CA              1:02.28    1:00.80  
 25 Nguyen, Denny             11 GWSC-CA              1:00.45    1:02.80  
 -- Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                51.12         DQ  
 -- Dreyfus, Riley A          11 RAYS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Ethan N            11 GWSC-CA                53.90         DQ  
 -- Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA              1:26.87         DQ  
 -- Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                 51.12         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hsu, Brian                12 UN-06-CA             1:08.55    1:09.18  
  2 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA              1:18.03    1:09.98  
  3 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC              1:11.40    1:12.57  
  4 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              1:23.07    1:16.90  
  5 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA              1:21.29    1:18.61  
  6 Jiang, Trevor M           12 Waterworks-CA        1:19.04    1:19.75  
  7 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              1:23.50    1:21.54  
  8 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               1:25.90    1:21.97  
  9 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA              1:25.18    1:22.88  
 10 Priddy, Jack J            12 UN-02-CA             1:28.89    1:22.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA              1:30.78    1:24.83  
  2 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA              1:29.69    1:27.29  
  3 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA              1:30.27    1:28.47  
  4 Tran, Gavin K             11 GWSC-CA              1:36.37    1:31.56  
  5 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA              1:30.45    1:31.75  
  6 Perez, Drew M             11 DA-CA                1:31.39    1:32.39  
  7 Jung, Jeremiah W          11 BREA-CA              1:34.56    1:32.40  
  8 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA              1:35.21    1:34.08  
  9 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA              1:30.64    1:35.97  
 10 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA               1:36.96    1:37.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chu, Alec S               12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:28.11  
  2 Fong, Nathaniel V         12 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:28.27  
  3 Stavisski, Marc           12 DA-CA                1:48.54    1:34.17  
  4 Luong, Bao G              12 GWSC-CA              1:38.45    1:35.18  
  5 Jones, Jack M             12 DA-CA                1:42.64    1:35.88  
  6 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA              1:42.31    1:37.91  
  7 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA               1:37.28    1:39.46  
  8 Barbieto, Ethan E         12 BREA-CA              1:50.17    1:41.00  
  9 Kamel, Jamie P            11 JCCW-CA              1:49.06    1:41.99  
 10 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA              1:51.98    1:43.96  
 11 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA              1:53.27    1:45.87  
 12 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                1:42.84    1:46.13  
 13 Marzouk, Adam M           12 MVN-CA               1:56.08    1:47.29  
 14 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA              2:07.23    1:56.13  
 15 Nguyen, Logan B           11 EAST-CA              2:04.80    2:03.57  
 -- Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Agustin, Noah T           12 STOP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Williams, Jack A          12 AAA-CA               1:25.60    1:16.89  
  2 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA              1:19.36    1:17.97  
  3 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA              1:17.04    1:19.19  
  4 Chen, Joshua              12 BREA-CA              1:21.36    1:19.99  
  5 Ding, Henry               12 Waterworks-CA        1:16.04    1:23.95  
  6 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA              1:25.82    1:24.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Mai, Jonathan N           12 BREA-CA              1:31.44    1:32.44  
  2 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA              1:33.76    1:34.83  
  3 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA               1:36.27    1:38.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 LaMarche, Aiden J         12 DA-CA                1:44.56    1:29.39  
  2 Lee, Josiah               11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:30.86  
  3 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA              1:44.76    1:32.63  
  4 Huynh, Tyler T            11 YOC-CA                    NT    1:51.32  
 -- Mauldin, Zachary S        11 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shih, Kyle J              12 GWSC-CA                30.87      28.43  
  2 George, Akash S           12 UN-06-CA               29.93      28.74  
  3 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                31.46      29.25  
  4 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA                32.65      29.79  
  5 Lough, Max C              12 UN-06-CA               30.95      29.89  
  6 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                29.89      30.01  
  7 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA                31.40      30.55  
  8 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA          30.65      31.07  
  9 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA                 34.11      31.18  
 10 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA                33.76      32.77  
 11 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA                34.41      34.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA                34.85      32.18  
  2 Jiang, Trevor M           12 Waterworks-CA          34.91      34.14  
  3 Sowlati, Kasra K          11 SACA-CA                34.54      34.45  
  4 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA                 37.11      35.22  
  5 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA                36.49      35.24  
  6 Sotelo, Chris A           11 AAA-CA                 37.42      36.33  
  7 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA                36.86      36.53  
  8 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                37.40      38.02  
  9 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA                 35.97      38.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                   NT      33.26  
  2 Sanchez, Isaac C          12 RIPT-CA                   NT      34.99  
  3 Murray, Max S             12 SET-CA                    NT      35.66  
  4 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                40.14      36.12  
  5 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA                 39.93      36.72  
  6 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA          40.20      37.00  
  7 Borning, Vance C          11 AAA-CA                 37.94      37.15  
  8 Cassiano, Luke W          12 UN-10-CA               40.91      37.20  
  9 Riddle, Merrik J          12 SCAT-CA                38.13      37.94  
 10 Jenkins, Luca             11 JCCW-CA                39.05      38.88  
 11 Li, Eric K                11 Waterworks-CA          40.45      39.12  
 12 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                 50.40      39.71  
 13 Wu, Harry                 12 BREA-CA                   NT      39.73  
 14 Jones, Ethan N            11 GWSC-CA                45.16      40.06  
 15 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                  42.45      40.40  
 16 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA                 40.90      41.01  
 17 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA                 40.21      41.57  
 18 Wang, Jesse               12 SACA-CA                   NT      42.25  
 19 Zhou, David               12 BREA-CA                44.98      42.41  
 20 Jung, Cooper L            11 RIPT-CA                   NT      42.61  
 21 Ho, Matthew               12 RIPT-CA                44.78      42.73  
 22 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA                48.08      43.14  
 23 Thomas, Nolan A           12 AAA-CA                 46.12      43.22  
 24 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA                 46.71      43.28  
 25 Kwok, Ryan S              12 DA-CA                     NT      45.09  
 26 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                46.86      45.52  
 27 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                39.94      46.01  
 28 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA                50.94      47.19  
 29 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA                52.06      48.12  
 30 Kluver, Cameron D         12 EAST-CA                54.10      48.48  
 31 Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA              1:02.12      51.15  
 32 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    11 BREA-CA              1:01.30      52.92  
 33 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA              1:04.32      54.78  
 34 Nguyen, Denny             11 GWSC-CA                56.60      56.71  
 35 Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA                55.60      58.34  
 -- Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Julian A          11 BREA-CA              1:06.00         DQ  
 -- Lin, Jerry                11 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shih, Kyle J              12 GWSC-CA              1:09.24    1:03.89  
  2 Lough, Max C              12 UN-06-CA             1:07.00    1:04.31  
  3 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA              1:16.35    1:05.21  
  4 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              1:09.45    1:08.53  
  5 Carter, Giacomo R         12 STOP-CA              1:10.60    1:08.91  
  5 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              1:09.30    1:08.91  
  7 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA              1:14.20    1:10.65  
RED - Division  
  1 Goldsmith, Mason M        12 RIPT-CA              1:21.17    1:20.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:12.48  
  2 Vasquez, Patrick S        12 BREA-CA              1:27.81    1:19.26  
  3 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA              1:29.16    1:20.17  
  4 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               1:26.03    1:25.81  
  5 Goldsmith, Gage K         11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:26.29  
  6 Luong, Bao G              12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:28.92  
  7 Jones, Jack M             12 DA-CA                     NT    1:31.19  
  8 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA                    NT    1:36.79  
  9 Kluver, Cameron D         12 EAST-CA                   NT    1:51.64  
 10 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                   NT    2:03.52  
 11 Nguyen, Denny             11 GWSC-CA              2:01.45    2:07.45  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Xie, Brady H              12 BREA-CA              1:05.98    1:02.22  
  2 Williams, Jack A          12 AAA-CA               1:13.94    1:07.39  
  3 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA            1:10.12    1:08.39  
  4 Ding, Henry               12 Waterworks-CA        1:01.84    1:12.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA              1:24.10    1:18.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 Clay, Kyler J             11 EAST-CA              1:33.06    1:27.86  
  2 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA               1:32.31    1:34.05  
  3 St. Martin, Steven R      12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:40.08  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shih, Kyle J              12 GWSC-CA              1:03.67    1:02.39  
  2 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA              1:08.89    1:04.11  
  3 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC              1:05.92    1:05.75  
  4 George, Akash S           12 UN-06-CA             1:11.64    1:07.68  
  5 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               1:15.83    1:09.56  
  6 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA              1:11.81    1:10.81  
  7 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA              1:14.23    1:13.56  
  8 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA              1:16.26    1:18.56  
RED - Division  
  1 Priddy, Jack J            12 UN-02-CA             1:19.18    1:13.09  
  2 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA              1:18.57    1:15.06  
  3 Yoshiyama, Ty K           11 RIPT-CA              1:18.62    1:15.36  
  4 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               1:18.55    1:18.76  
  5 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA              1:23.27    1:19.39  
  6 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA              1:23.30    1:20.39  
  7 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA               1:23.98    1:21.90  
  8 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA              1:23.23    1:25.59  
 -- Sowlati, Kasra K          11 SACA-CA              1:18.84         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA               1:25.14    1:18.79  
  2 Sanchez, Isaac C          12 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:18.87  
  3 Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA               1:26.52    1:21.57  
  4 Murray, Max S             12 SET-CA                    NT    1:22.42  
  5 Li, Eric K                11 Waterworks-CA        1:26.46    1:23.43  
  6 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA               1:34.99    1:24.04  
  7 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA              1:28.84    1:24.15  
  8 Wang, Jesse               12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:25.38  
  9 Wu, Harry                 12 BREA-CA                   NT    1:25.64  
 10 Zhou, David               12 BREA-CA              1:31.75    1:26.41  
 11 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA               1:25.27    1:27.91  
 12 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA              1:33.85    1:27.93  
 13 Jung, Cooper L            11 RIPT-CA              1:32.05    1:28.17  
 14 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                1:36.31    1:28.82  
 15 Clark, Nate M             12 SCAT-CA              1:28.38    1:29.11  
 16 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA               1:39.53    1:29.17  
 17 Riddle, Merrik J          12 SCAT-CA              1:28.45    1:29.66  
 18 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA              1:29.86    1:30.28  
 19 Jones, Ethan N            11 GWSC-CA              1:37.76    1:31.11  
 20 Kwok, Ryan S              12 DA-CA                     NT    1:32.15  
 21 Thomas, Nolan A           12 AAA-CA               1:35.33    1:32.39  
 22 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA              1:41.26    1:38.17  
 23 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA              1:41.39    1:38.53  
 24 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA              1:48.40    1:42.08  
 25 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    11 BREA-CA              1:53.22    1:42.58  
 26 Nguyen, Denny             11 GWSC-CA              1:57.17    2:01.77  
 -- Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA              1:33.37         DQ  
 -- Sotelo, Chris A           11 AAA-CA               1:25.56         DQ  
 -- Lin, Jerry                11 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA              2:45.83    2:41.23  
  2 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA            2:42.26    2:51.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA               2:56.27    2:57.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:33.00  
  2 Mai, Jonathan N           12 BREA-CA                   NT    2:47.42  
  3 Clay, Kyler J             11 EAST-CA              3:16.27    3:10.63  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              2:26.47    2:27.97  
  2 Loke, Malcolm H           12 Waterworks-CA        2:39.04    2:28.04  
  3 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA              2:39.06    2:29.96  
  4 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              2:31.36    2:30.84  
RED - Division  
  3 Hernandez, Josue          12 STOP-CA              2:59.28    2:47.32  
  4 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               2:49.14    2:48.70  
  5 Borning, Vance C          11 AAA-CA               2:53.18    2:55.58  
WHT - Division  
  2 Carman, Timmy C           11 BGST-CA                   NT    3:08.67  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA              2:50.79    2:41.34  
  1 Jung, Jeremiah W          11 BREA-CA              3:07.77    2:59.98  
  2 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA              2:46.81    2:43.25  
  5 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA              2:39.22    2:51.71  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Nathan J       14 GWSC-CA                22.88      23.14  
  2 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                24.65      23.48  
  3 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                23.53      24.04  
  4 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC                26.05      24.27  
  5 Chuang, Colin P           13 BREA-CA                24.82      24.59  
  6 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST-CA                26.45      25.70  
  7 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA          27.03      25.84  
  8 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA                25.41      25.85  
  9 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA                26.91      25.99  
 10 Lee, Warren W             14 AAA-CA                 26.78      26.02  
 11 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA              26.54      26.45  
 12 Rodriguez, Jake M         14 DA-CA                  26.47      26.46  
 13 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA                26.68      26.87  
 14 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA                 27.22      26.91  
 15 Corliss, Tyler J          13 SET-CA                 25.98      27.03  
 16 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA                 27.22      27.24  
 17 Ahmadi, Meelad            13 SCAT-CA                26.96      27.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Brunstetter, Tyler P      14 MVN-CA                 28.09      26.99  
  2 Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA                27.53      27.28  
  3 Wirth, Benjamin M         13 MVN-CA                 27.93      27.69  
  4 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA                28.74      27.82  
  5 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA                27.98      27.84  
  6 Shinen, Tristen J         13 EAST-CA                29.32      27.99  
  7 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA                 27.67      28.11  
  8 Li, Jason Y               13 Waterworks-CA          27.99      28.18  
  9 Meris, Shawn N            13 SET-CA                 29.14      28.23  
 10 Xie, Kevin Y              14 BREA-CA                29.42      28.35  
 11 Thi, Aaron H              13 YOC-CA                 29.78      28.36  
 12 Park, Andrew              14 BREA-CA                28.30      28.37  
 13 Wang, Howard              13 BREA-CA                28.63      28.41  
 14 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA                 28.48      28.78  
 15 Thorhaug, Conrad E        14 EAST-CA                28.29      29.82  
 16 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA                 29.93      29.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chu, Nathan               13 BREA-CA                   NT      27.23  
  2 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA                 30.48      28.77  
  3 Zhang, Jerry              13 Waterworks-CA          34.36      29.07  
  4 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA                 30.05      29.73  
  5 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                   NT      29.78  
  6 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA                34.43      29.91  
  7 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA          31.78      30.08  
  8 Banos, Ramon M            13 UN-06-CA               30.16      30.09  
  9 Maeda, Zenya              13 STOP-CA                30.98      30.12  
 10 Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA                31.16      30.17  
 11 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA                30.27      30.23  
 12 Smith, Elijah C           14 EAST-CA                31.93      30.64  
 13 Jin, Benjamin             13 BREA-CA                31.28      31.04  
 14 Kuan, Ethan               13 EAST-CA                35.81      31.23  
 15 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA                 31.39      31.39  
 16 Vaiyapuri, Anirudh        14 RAYS-CA                35.60      31.91  
 17 Liu, Jiawei               14 Waterworks-CA             NT      32.40  
 18 Rane, Vivek               14 SACA-CA                34.30      32.78  
 19 Geyer, Chase J            13 SCAT-CA                38.22      33.73  
 20 Yu, Bryan                 13 AAA-CA                 33.60      33.85  
 21 Nguyen, Viet Q            13 AAA-CA                 38.54      35.62  
 22 Stepanian, Alex           14 SET-CA                    NT      36.16  
 23 Bish, Brendin C           13 AAA-CA                 48.93      48.06  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Nathan J       14 GWSC-CA                50.19      50.95  
  2 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                52.83      50.99  
  3 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                55.23      53.02  
  4 Chuang, Colin P           13 BREA-CA                53.50      53.06  
  5 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC                53.35      53.25  
  6 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC                55.32      53.31  
  7 Ortiz, Matt               14 UN-06-CA               54.22      54.64  
  8 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA                57.85      54.80  
  9 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA                54.91      54.88  
 10 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA                59.03      55.07  
 11 Valdez, Eduardo           14 EAST-CA                57.83      55.90  
 12 Lee, Warren W             14 AAA-CA                 56.60      55.94  
 13 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST-CA                57.65      56.19  
 14 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA                58.24      56.21  
 15 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA                 56.04      57.85  
 16 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA              57.94      59.16  
 17 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA                59.36      59.35  
 18 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA                 59.35      59.92  
 19 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA                59.17    1:00.13  
 20 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA                59.46    1:00.92  
 21 Corliss, Tyler J          13 SET-CA                 58.99    1:02.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Qianyu               14 Waterworks-CA          59.61      55.83  
  2 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              1:00.31      57.07  
  3 Roeber, Zach J            13 SCAT-CA              1:00.08      57.59  
  4 Brown, Christian M        14 CMAC-CA              1:03.16      57.99  
  5 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              1:03.33      58.25  
  6 Shinen, Tristen J         13 EAST-CA              1:02.70    1:00.08  
  7 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA                59.96    1:00.48  
  8 Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA              1:00.44    1:00.72  
  9 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               1:01.49    1:00.73  
 10 Wirth, Benjamin M         13 MVN-CA               1:00.80    1:00.87  
 11 Brunstetter, Tyler P      14 MVN-CA               1:03.04    1:01.27  
 12 Thorhaug, Conrad E        14 EAST-CA              1:02.57    1:02.25  
 13 Tabor, Kael R             13 SCAT-CA              1:04.09    1:02.62  
 14 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA        1:03.18    1:02.74  
 15 Meris, Shawn N            13 SET-CA               1:03.84    1:02.76  
 16 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA              1:03.94    1:03.84  
 17 Lu, Kevin                 13 SACA-CA              1:04.90    1:05.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shupe, Harrison S         13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:02.59  
  2 Kemick, Sean H            13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:03.15  
  3 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA              1:07.92    1:03.34  
  4 Chu, Nathan               13 BREA-CA                   NT    1:04.60  
  5 Zhang, Jerry              13 Waterworks-CA        1:09.75    1:05.28  
  6 Nguyen, Dominick T        13 GWSC-CA              1:10.14    1:06.25  
  7 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               1:06.05    1:06.50  
  8 Tran, Timothy D           13 BREA-CA              1:06.62    1:06.70  
  9 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               1:07.86    1:07.00  
 10 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:07.47  
 11 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA              1:14.26    1:07.61  
 12 Smith, Elijah C           14 EAST-CA              1:11.52    1:07.62  
 13 Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA              1:11.06    1:07.94  
 14 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:08.29  
 15 Dang, Colin T             13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:09.54  
 16 Jin, Benjamin             13 BREA-CA              1:09.86    1:09.69  
 17 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               1:16.95    1:11.67  
 18 Rane, Vivek               14 SACA-CA              1:14.01    1:13.82  
 19 Yu, Bryan                 13 AAA-CA               1:18.60    1:15.30  
 20 Pilapandet, Kevin         13 EAST-CA                   NT    1:17.18  
 21 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA               1:23.56    1:22.70  
 22 Stepanian, Alex           14 SET-CA                    NT    1:23.84  
 23 Nalamada, Sriyan R        13 SACA-CA              1:43.61    1:37.47  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Nathan J       14 GWSC-CA              1:50.32    1:51.50  
  2 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              1:55.36    1:54.54  
  3 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA              1:52.70    1:55.68  
  4 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              1:57.60    1:56.58  
  5 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC              1:59.13    1:56.59  
  6 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST-CA              2:08.88    2:03.39  
  7 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA        2:08.29    2:05.32  
  8 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:03.08    2:08.10  
  9 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              2:08.50    2:09.05  
 10 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              2:09.28    2:11.84  
 11 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA              2:09.77    2:12.60  
 12 Ahmadi, Meelad            13 SCAT-CA              2:09.96    2:14.29  
 13 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA              2:07.87    2:14.33  
RED - Division  
  1 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              2:18.55    2:08.85  
  2 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA            2:14.48    2:11.59  
  3 Park, Andrew              14 BREA-CA              2:17.98    2:16.92  
  4 Wang, Howard              13 BREA-CA              2:22.79    2:22.30  
  5 Thorhaug, Conrad E        14 EAST-CA              2:20.15    2:25.88  
  6 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA               2:21.12    2:27.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Qianyu               14 Waterworks-CA        2:25.33    2:07.62  
  2 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA             NT    2:16.51  
  3 Wirth, Benjamin M         13 MVN-CA               2:24.02    2:18.06  
  4 Meris, Shawn N            13 SET-CA               2:23.14    2:21.51  
  5 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA              2:31.52    2:22.25  
  6 Banos, Ramon M            13 UN-06-CA             2:24.74    2:24.53  
  7 Chu, Nathan               13 BREA-CA                   NT    2:28.98  
  8 Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:32.94  
  9 Yu, Bryan                 13 AAA-CA               2:53.35    2:55.61  
 10 Rane, Vivek               14 SACA-CA              3:01.04    2:58.21  
 11 Nguyen, Viet Q            13 AAA-CA               2:57.59    3:00.23  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              5:22.84    5:16.47  
  2 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              5:20.95    5:25.39  
  3 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              5:40.94    5:33.41  
  4 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              5:41.68    5:37.54  
RED - Division  
  1 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              5:52.45    5:49.52  
  2 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               6:06.47    5:55.36  
  3 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               5:53.21    5:59.06  
  4 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              6:18.01    6:02.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC                   NT    5:14.42  
  2 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA                   NT    5:44.19  
  3 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               6:23.09    5:59.79  
  4 Corliss, Tyler J          13 SET-CA                    NT    6:06.99  
  5 Wirth, Benjamin M         13 MVN-CA                    NT    6:13.40  
  6 Meris, Shawn N            13 SET-CA               6:38.46    6:20.64  
  7 Nguyen, Dominick T        13 GWSC-CA                   NT    6:38.47  
  8 Lu, Kevin                 13 SACA-CA                   NT    6:43.47  
  9 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               7:05.53    6:52.47  
 10 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               7:20.66    6:55.02  
 11 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               7:10.89    6:55.13  
 12 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA                    NT    7:54.88  
 13 Rane, Vivek               14 SACA-CA                   NT    7:55.50  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              1:00.32      59.12  
  2 Fernandez, Nathan J       14 GWSC-CA              1:00.59    1:00.58  
  3 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC              1:00.42    1:01.52  
  4 Lee, Warren W             14 AAA-CA               1:06.52    1:04.00  
  5 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              1:06.18    1:05.22  
  6 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA              1:07.06    1:07.68  
  7 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              1:09.49    1:08.51  
  8 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA              1:09.14    1:10.97  
  9 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA        1:09.26    1:11.49  
 10 Li, Jason Y               13 Waterworks-CA        1:10.10    1:12.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Qianyu               14 Waterworks-CA        1:13.43    1:09.91  
  2 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              1:11.75    1:12.11  
  3 Ahmadi, Meelad            13 SCAT-CA              1:11.47    1:12.87  
  4 Meris, Shawn N            13 SET-CA               1:16.76    1:14.89  
  5 Xie, Kevin Y              14 BREA-CA              1:17.02    1:17.32  
  6 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               1:15.95    1:20.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Howard              13 BREA-CA              1:18.86    1:13.65  
  2 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA              1:20.03    1:14.99  
  3 Park, Andrew              14 BREA-CA                   NT    1:15.16  
  4 Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA              1:19.02    1:15.25  
  5 Thi, Aaron H              13 YOC-CA               1:18.62    1:15.44  
  6 Zhang, Jerry              13 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:17.63  
  7 Banos, Ramon M            13 UN-06-CA             1:20.50    1:18.45  
  8 Thorhaug, Conrad E        14 EAST-CA              1:20.04    1:18.76  
  9 Jin, Benjamin             13 BREA-CA              1:22.83    1:19.79  
 10 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA               1:21.83    1:20.35  
 11 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA              1:19.66    1:20.59  
 12 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               1:19.52    1:20.61  
 13 Yu, Bryan                 13 AAA-CA               1:24.63    1:22.94  
 14 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:23.19  
 15 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               1:20.12    1:23.59  
 16 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA              1:33.14    1:26.04  
 17 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               1:26.94    1:27.47  
 18 Geyer, Chase J            13 SCAT-CA              1:27.02    1:30.85  
 19 Rane, Vivek               14 SACA-CA                   NT    1:35.17  
 20 Liu, Jiawei               14 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:36.27  
 21 Nguyen, Viet Q            13 AAA-CA               1:40.34    1:37.34  
 22 Vaiyapuri, Anirudh        14 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:40.87  
 -- Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              2:08.50    2:16.76  
  2 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              2:21.40    2:19.99  
  3 Valdez, Eduardo           14 EAST-CA              2:30.79    2:24.37  
  4 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA              2:22.42    2:26.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              2:43.36    2:21.08  
  2 Roeber, Zach J            13 SCAT-CA              2:31.15    2:24.27  
  3 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              2:31.89    2:27.21  
  4 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA        2:36.84    2:30.51  
  5 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA              2:44.94    2:35.35  
  6 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA              2:38.26    2:38.43  
  7 Nguyen, Dominick T        13 GWSC-CA              2:44.72    2:41.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wirth, Benjamin M         13 MVN-CA               2:46.53    2:43.79  
  2 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               2:50.42    2:53.63  
  3 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               2:48.19    2:55.55  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC              1:05.11    1:03.81  
  2 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              1:05.89    1:05.41  
  3 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              1:08.66    1:11.15  
  4 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA              1:08.81    1:11.31  
  4 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA        1:10.23    1:11.31  
  6 Lee, Warren W             14 AAA-CA               1:13.29    1:11.89  
  7 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              1:11.74    1:12.85  
  8 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              1:12.06    1:12.99  
  9 Rodriguez, Jake M         14 DA-CA                1:11.28    1:14.54  
 10 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA              1:16.92    1:15.24  
 11 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:18.05    1:15.51  
 12 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST-CA              1:17.57    1:16.49  
 13 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               1:18.69    1:17.85  
 14 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              1:17.48    1:18.60  
 15 Thorhaug, Conrad E        14 EAST-CA              1:16.92    1:18.93  
 16 Corliss, Tyler J          13 SET-CA               1:17.19    1:19.35  
 -- Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              1:12.70         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Qianyu               14 Waterworks-CA        1:20.60    1:17.22  
  2 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              1:21.66    1:17.65  
  3 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA        1:22.58    1:19.59  
  4 Li, Jason Y               13 Waterworks-CA        1:19.43    1:20.61  
  5 Zhang, Jerry              13 Waterworks-CA        1:21.83    1:21.07  
  6 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              1:19.99    1:21.72  
  7 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               1:21.14    1:22.33  
  8 Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA              1:22.53    1:23.08  
  9 Shinen, Tristen J         13 EAST-CA              1:20.01    1:24.34  
 10 Wang, Howard              13 BREA-CA              1:24.72    1:24.35  
 11 Maeda, Zenya              13 STOP-CA              1:23.56    1:25.20  
 12 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               1:22.63    1:25.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wirth, Benjamin M         13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:23.55  
  2 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA        1:28.25    1:24.68  
  3 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA              1:28.17    1:25.36  
  4 Yu, Bryan                 13 AAA-CA               1:29.63    1:30.65  
  5 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA              1:35.95    1:31.00  
  6 Thi, Aaron H              13 YOC-CA                    NT    1:33.18  
  7 Banos, Ramon M            13 UN-06-CA             1:30.30    1:33.54  
  8 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               1:36.52    1:34.70  
  9 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               1:33.32    1:35.03  
 10 Stepanian, Alex           14 SET-CA                    NT    1:38.17  
 11 Rane, Vivek               14 SACA-CA              1:43.68    1:39.52  
 12 Nguyen, Viet Q            13 AAA-CA               1:42.85    1:41.77  
 13 Liu, Jiawei               14 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:43.88  
 14 Bish, Brendin C           13 AAA-CA               1:55.01    1:56.64  
 -- Vaiyapuri, Anirudh        14 RAYS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA              1:27.11         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC              2:19.37    2:17.41  
  2 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              2:23.04    2:24.31  
  3 Ortiz, Matt               14 UN-06-CA             2:26.15    2:25.79  
  4 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              2:42.19    2:35.84  
  5 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:41.29    2:43.04  
  6 Thorhaug, Conrad E        14 EAST-CA              2:44.55    2:44.25  
  7 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               2:48.87    2:44.94  
  8 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA              2:40.85    2:47.27  
  9 Corliss, Tyler J          13 SET-CA               2:46.17    2:50.89  
 10 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              2:50.69    2:51.05  
 11 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              2:48.47    2:52.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               2:51.21    2:42.37  
  2 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               3:04.11    2:50.66  
  3 Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA              2:59.49    2:57.01  
  4 Tran, Timothy D           13 BREA-CA              2:57.81    2:58.10  
  5 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               2:58.94    3:01.03  
 -- Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA              2:51.70        DFS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Qianyu               14 Waterworks-CA        3:09.00    2:46.25  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chuang, Colin P           13 BREA-CA                58.53      57.95  
  2 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              1:01.00      59.22  
  3 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              1:02.53      59.44  
  4 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC                59.22      59.55  
  5 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC                59.53      59.77  
  6 Valdez, Eduardo           14 EAST-CA              1:03.26      59.85  
  7 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              1:00.47    1:01.47  
  8 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA              1:02.24    1:01.66  
  9 Liu, Qianyu               14 Waterworks-CA        1:06.78    1:01.78  
 10 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              1:07.13    1:04.24  
 11 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST-CA              1:05.26    1:04.38  
 12 Lee, Warren W             14 AAA-CA               1:04.17    1:04.66  
 13 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              1:03.45    1:05.42  
 14 Lu, Kevin                 13 SACA-CA              1:06.12    1:07.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              1:13.10    1:05.63  
  2 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:10.63    1:06.30  
  3 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              1:09.66    1:08.30  
  4 Brunstetter, Tyler P      14 MVN-CA               1:12.47    1:14.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               1:17.00    1:07.41  
  2 Roeber, Zach J            13 SCAT-CA              1:19.07    1:09.72  
  3 Shupe, Harrison S         13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:10.50  
  4 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               1:21.41    1:10.90  
  5 Wirth, Benjamin M         13 MVN-CA               1:17.37    1:11.07  
  6 Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA              1:15.04    1:12.60  
  7 Tabor, Kael R             13 SCAT-CA              1:19.23    1:12.91  
  8 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               1:14.72    1:13.75  
  9 Brown, Christian M        14 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:17.15  
 10 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA              1:14.08    1:18.34  
 11 Kemick, Sean H            13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:19.44  
 12 Jin, Benjamin             13 BREA-CA              1:28.35    1:19.45  
 13 Tran, Timothy D           13 BREA-CA              1:21.04    1:19.49  
 14 Meris, Shawn N            13 SET-CA               1:24.11    1:22.58  
 15 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               1:24.92    1:25.92  
 16 Dang, Colin T             13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:26.40  
 17 Thorhaug, Conrad E        14 EAST-CA              1:20.98    1:27.66  
 18 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               1:30.46    1:29.36  
 19 Rane, Vivek               14 SACA-CA              1:30.58    1:29.93  
 20 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:35.37  
 21 Yu, Bryan                 13 AAA-CA                    NT    1:35.97  
 22 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               1:39.23    1:37.94  
 23 Nalamada, Sriyan R        13 SACA-CA                   NT    1:47.81  
 -- Stepanian, Alex           14 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chuang, Colin P           13 BREA-CA              2:08.88    2:09.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              2:40.84    2:29.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               2:47.40    2:37.44  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC              2:09.66    2:06.64  
  2 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              2:10.35    2:07.46  
  3 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              2:07.58    2:08.33  
  4 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              2:12.40    2:08.91  
  5 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA              2:22.54    2:13.94  
  6 Rodriguez, Jake M         14 DA-CA                2:16.11    2:18.71  
  7 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              2:28.00    2:22.76  
  8 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:23.52    2:25.21  
  9 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              2:28.25    2:27.47  
 10 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              2:28.07    2:28.09  
 11 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:25.94    2:28.69  
 12 Corliss, Tyler J          13 SET-CA               2:21.26    2:31.51  
 13 Ahmadi, Meelad            13 SCAT-CA              2:28.22    2:33.59  
 -- Chuang, Colin P           13 BREA-CA              2:11.54         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Qianyu               14 Waterworks-CA        2:36.73    2:20.82  
  2 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               2:34.74    2:25.99  
  3 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               2:38.25    2:32.90  
  4 Wirth, Benjamin M         13 MVN-CA               2:39.09    2:34.09  
  5 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               2:33.38    2:40.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shinen, Tristen J         13 EAST-CA              2:43.46    2:33.58  
  2 Thi, Aaron H              13 YOC-CA               2:53.95    2:35.23  
  3 Brunstetter, Tyler P      14 MVN-CA               2:43.93    2:36.18  
  4 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA                    NT    2:37.73  
  5 Thorhaug, Conrad E        14 EAST-CA              2:56.44    2:43.76  
  6 Banos, Ramon M            13 UN-06-CA             2:46.69    2:45.92  
  7 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               2:50.62    2:50.09  
  8 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               2:51.81    2:57.31  
  9 Yu, Bryan                 13 AAA-CA               2:59.96    3:00.81  
 10 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               3:05.66    3:01.85  
 11 Stepanian, Alex           14 SET-CA                    NT    3:19.47  
 -- Rane, Vivek               14 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brehm, Grant T            17 GWSC-CA                20.88      22.29  
  2 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                21.45      22.59  
  3 Lappin, James J           17 AAA-CA                 22.13      22.88  
  4 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                 23.56      22.93  
  5 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA                23.85      23.11  
  6 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA                23.83      23.19  
  6 Heaston, Drew D           15 EAST-CA                23.34      23.19  
  8 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA                23.75      23.68  
  9 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA                23.05      23.83  
 10 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA                24.12      23.91  
 11 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA                 23.90      24.17  
 12 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA                 24.07      24.29  
 13 Deloney, Nick M           17 UN-03-CA               24.73      24.30  
 14 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA                 24.01      24.33  
 15 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA                22.87      24.36  
 16 Littrell, Samuel J        15 STOP-CA                24.40      24.59  
 17 Xiang, Eric               16 BREA-CA                25.07      24.62  
 18 Carter, Sascha O          15 STOP-CA                24.29      24.86  
 19 Tsai, Chris P             16 EAST-CA                25.15      24.88  
 20 Yan, Edward               16 EAST-CA                25.81      25.21  
 21 Alves, Aidan A            15 SCAC-CA                25.42      25.24  
 22 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA                24.94      25.26  
 23 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA                 25.14      25.31  
 24 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA                25.41      25.48  
 25 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA                25.14      25.59  
 26 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA                26.01      25.61  
 27 Mai, Andre H              15 RIPT-CA                25.14      25.79  
 28 Johnson, Dorian W         16 SCAT-CA                25.00      25.87  
 29 Lieu, Lawrence            16 BREA-CA                26.04      25.93  
 30 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA                24.49      25.95  
 31 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA                25.76      25.99  
 32 Bergen, Matthew P         17 SCAT-CA                25.15      26.01  
 32 Chi, Justin S             15 AAA-CA                 26.01      26.01  
 34 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA                25.82      26.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA                27.23      25.98  
  2 Tan, William P            15 BREA-CA                27.92      26.96  
  3 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA                28.31      27.85  
  4 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA                28.58      28.45  
  5 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA                28.05      28.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Nathan J            16 BREA-CA                   NT      22.98  
  2 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA                    NT      24.84  
  3 Wang, Rich L              17 BREA-CA                   NT      25.00  
  4 Pak, Ethan T              15 STOP-CA                31.64      27.61  
  5 Cui, Jimmy                16 BREA-CA                   NT      28.83  
  6 Li, Chris                 15 EAST-CA                   NT      29.31  
  7 Duong, Harrison H         16 EAST-CA                   NT      29.66  
  8 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA                 29.80      30.21  
  9 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA                 29.54      30.34  
 10 Patel, Labh J             15 SET-CA                 33.67      30.59  
 11 Torbaty, Dalton M         15 EAST-CA                49.27      43.07  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Leonard, Sam J            16 GWSC-CA                47.71      48.32  
  2 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                46.74      49.06  
  3 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                 49.33      49.55  
  4 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA                50.30      49.77  
  5 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA                51.37      51.06  
  6 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA                51.81      51.55  
  7 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA                50.39      52.28  
  8 Yan, Edward               16 EAST-CA                54.85      53.03  
  9 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA                54.52      53.18  
 10 Tsai, Chris P             16 EAST-CA                53.50      53.25  
 11 Cabotaje, Kyle M          17 EAST-CA                53.66      53.30  
 12 Deloney, Nick M           17 UN-03-CA               53.40      53.46  
 13 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA                52.10      53.48  
 14 Littrell, Samuel J        15 STOP-CA                53.68      53.66  
 15 Carter, Sascha O          15 STOP-CA                53.73      53.94  
 16 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA                53.93      53.96  
 17 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA                53.55      53.99  
 18 Alves, Aidan A            15 SCAC-CA                54.49      54.07  
 19 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA                 53.56      54.21  
 20 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA                 53.92      54.44  
 21 Xu, Julian                16 BREA-CA                55.11      54.45  
 22 Bergen, Matthew P         17 SCAT-CA                53.78      55.11  
 23 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA                53.63      55.16  
 24 Chi, Justin S             15 AAA-CA                 56.32      55.38  
 25 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA                57.32      55.81  
 26 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA                56.39      56.47  
 27 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA                56.30      57.15  
 28 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA                57.02      57.17  
 29 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA                 55.30      57.42  
 30 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA                56.27      58.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Grant B           16 UN-09-CA               58.24      55.71  
  2 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA                58.04      56.16  
  3 Martin Stratton, Luke A   15 EAST-CA                57.53      56.17  
  4 Pham, Justin              16 SET-CA                 57.52      56.54  
  5 Zhai, George L            16 BREA-CA                57.79      56.88  
  6 Tan, William P            15 BREA-CA                59.90      56.99  
  7 Lin, Alexander P          15 BREA-CA                59.22    1:00.82  
  8 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA              1:01.39    1:01.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Dorian W         16 SCAT-CA                   NT      53.85  
  2 Wang, Rich L              17 BREA-CA                   NT      54.88  
  3 Armstrong, Ethan S        15 DA-CA                     NT      56.98  
  4 Yu, Kevin                 15 Waterworks-CA        1:05.23    1:02.35  
  5 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               1:06.10    1:02.42  
  6 Li, Chris                 15 EAST-CA                   NT    1:04.86  
  7 Duong, Harrison H         16 EAST-CA                   NT    1:05.45  
  8 Patel, Labh J             15 SET-CA               1:15.88    1:08.08  
  9 Cui, Jimmy                16 BREA-CA                   NT    1:09.64  
 10 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               1:15.03    1:15.34  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA               1:48.95    1:50.94  
  2 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA              1:47.40    1:51.13  
  3 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA              1:57.71    1:52.62  
  4 Brehm, Grant T            17 GWSC-CA              1:47.01    1:53.43  
  5 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA              1:59.23    1:54.35  
  6 Goudie, Matthew D         17 SCAT-CA              1:47.81    1:54.59  
  7 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA              1:55.95    1:54.71  
  8 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA              1:57.93    1:56.55  
  9 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               2:00.98    1:56.72  
 10 Yan, Edward               16 EAST-CA              1:58.34    1:57.92  
 11 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA              1:56.40    1:58.10  
 12 Deloney, Nick M           17 UN-03-CA             1:54.82    1:58.23  
 13 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA              1:58.93    1:59.19  
 14 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA              1:52.39    2:00.37  
 15 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA              2:04.56    2:00.52  
 16 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               2:00.90    2:00.87  
 17 Bergen, Matthew P         17 SCAT-CA              1:56.72    2:02.37  
 18 Alves, Aidan A            15 SCAC-CA              1:59.65    2:04.92  
 19 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA              2:03.10    2:05.19  
 20 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA              1:58.40    2:08.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Lu, Allen Z               15 SET-CA               2:05.86    2:05.21  
  2 Martin Stratton, Luke A   15 EAST-CA              2:06.14    2:08.12  
  3 Zhai, George L            16 BREA-CA              2:10.13    2:09.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:53.32  
  2 Tsai, Chris P             16 EAST-CA                   NT    1:54.94  
  3 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA              2:21.47    2:16.50  
  4 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA              2:22.49    2:17.81  
  5 Patel, Labh J             15 SET-CA               2:44.50    2:32.71  
  6 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               2:25.61    2:35.68  
  7 Li, Chris                 15 EAST-CA                   NT    2:36.68  
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA              4:55.84    4:58.93  
  2 Johnson, Dorian W         16 SCAT-CA              5:01.22    5:07.16  
  3 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               5:04.20    5:07.28  
  4 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA              4:56.69    5:12.63  
  5 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA              5:05.49    5:14.01  
  6 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              5:07.19    5:14.86  
  7 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA              5:08.09    5:15.27  
  8 Bergen, Matthew P         17 SCAT-CA              5:11.21    5:31.66  
  9 Deloney, Nick M           17 UN-03-CA             5:27.81    5:35.86  
 10 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA              5:31.89    5:36.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Granger, Cameron J        16 Splash-CA            5:37.37    5:36.36  
  2 Thomas, Grant B           16 UN-09-CA             5:37.29    5:37.49  
  3 Alves, Aidan A            15 SCAC-CA              5:37.07    5:39.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA                   NT    5:34.45  
  2 Armstrong, Ethan S        15 DA-CA                     NT    5:57.95  
  3 Norden, Devin S           16 SCAT-CA                   NT    6:12.67  
  4 Lin, Alexander P          15 BREA-CA                   NT    6:16.43  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA                55.79      56.09  
  2 Chow, Nathan J            16 BREA-CA                57.14      56.22  
  3 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                 55.10      56.75  
  4 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA                 55.86      57.95  
  5 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA              1:00.14      59.46  
  6 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA                58.43    1:00.15  
  7 Mai, Andre H              15 RIPT-CA              1:01.01    1:00.58  
  8 Zhai, George L            16 BREA-CA              1:01.95    1:00.71  
  9 Long, Thomas R            15 BREA-CA              1:00.66    1:01.82  
 10 Cabotaje, Kyle M          17 EAST-CA              1:01.59    1:03.16  
 11 Littrell, Samuel J        15 STOP-CA              1:05.06    1:03.53  
 12 Alves, Aidan A            15 SCAC-CA              1:02.87    1:03.56  
 13 Goudie, Matthew D         17 SCAT-CA              1:01.55    1:04.74  
 14 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA              1:05.94    1:05.71  
 15 Martin Stratton, Luke A   15 EAST-CA              1:06.66    1:05.82  
 16 Deloney, Nick M           17 UN-03-CA             1:05.80    1:06.30  
 17 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA              1:04.35    1:06.75  
 18 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA              1:07.02    1:11.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA              1:12.63    1:11.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Sebastian       15 Unattached-CA             NT    1:04.74  
  2 Tan, William P            15 BREA-CA              1:15.41    1:11.89  
  3 Norden, Devin S           16 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:15.30  
  4 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA              1:20.64    1:15.55  
  5 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               1:28.13    1:28.26  
 -- Lappin, James J           17 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA              2:00.53    2:04.08  
  2 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA              2:03.64    2:04.41  
  3 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA              2:05.56    2:11.81  
  4 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA              2:18.58    2:21.76  
  5 Thomas, Grant B           16 UN-09-CA             2:22.41    2:22.19  
  6 Zhai, George L            16 BREA-CA              2:18.85    2:22.33  
  7 Martin Stratton, Luke A   15 EAST-CA              2:23.51    2:22.37  
RED - Division  
  1 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               2:27.47    2:26.51  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA              1:04.73    1:04.52  
  2 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA               1:07.92    1:05.27  
  3 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               1:06.70    1:05.64  
  4 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA              1:01.94    1:06.33  
  5 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               1:08.55    1:06.65  
  6 Tsai, Chris P             16 EAST-CA              1:07.26    1:08.70  
  7 Heaston, Drew D           15 EAST-CA              1:10.96    1:10.12  
  8 Martin Stratton, Luke A   15 EAST-CA              1:12.05    1:10.34  
  9 Cabotaje, Kyle M          17 EAST-CA              1:09.23    1:10.41  
 10 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA              1:14.53    1:10.74  
 11 Lu, Allen Z               15 SET-CA               1:12.92    1:11.54  
 12 Carter, Sascha O          15 STOP-CA              1:15.25    1:11.90  
 13 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA              1:13.08    1:12.51  
 14 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA              1:10.64    1:12.78  
 15 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA              1:12.78    1:13.09  
 16 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA              1:09.37    1:14.46  
 17 Xiang, Eric               16 BREA-CA              1:15.29    1:15.09  
 18 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA              1:15.02    1:15.43  
 19 Johnson, Dorian W         16 SCAT-CA              1:13.65    1:18.33  
RED - Division  
  1 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA               1:16.07    1:13.62  
  2 Bergen, Matthew P         17 SCAT-CA              1:16.53    1:16.82  
  2 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA              1:15.90    1:16.82  
  4 Lieu, Lawrence            16 BREA-CA              1:19.42    1:17.03  
  5 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA              1:19.09    1:19.32  
  6 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               1:19.21    1:21.06  
  7 Pak, Ethan T              15 STOP-CA              1:20.46    1:23.50  
 -- Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA              1:22.59         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Rich L              17 BREA-CA                   NT    1:09.59  
  2 Lappin, James J           17 AAA-CA                    NT    1:10.42  
  3 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:16.35  
  4 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:17.56  
  5 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               1:36.70    1:41.57  
  6 Torbaty, Dalton M         15 EAST-CA              2:04.61    2:05.57  
 -- Duong, Harrison H         16 EAST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Patel, Labh J             15 SET-CA               1:40.68         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA              2:31.69    2:20.61  
  2 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               2:22.84    2:22.61  
  3 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA              2:15.66    2:26.94  
  4 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA              2:23.37    2:29.46  
  5 Martin Stratton, Luke A   15 EAST-CA              2:36.53    2:29.97  
  6 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA              2:31.12    2:32.39  
  7 Pham, Justin              16 SET-CA               2:32.54    2:34.37  
  8 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA              2:41.72    2:37.60  
  9 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA              2:31.53    2:46.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Tan, William P            15 BREA-CA              2:44.37    2:43.86  
  2 Yu, Kevin                 15 Waterworks-CA        2:50.76    2:47.46  
  3 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA              2:57.07    2:57.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               2:58.10    2:54.52  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                 52.45      52.70  
  2 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA                54.05      55.12  
  3 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA                54.43      55.41  
  4 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                53.67      56.40  
  5 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA                 59.36      57.03  
  6 Yan, Edward               16 EAST-CA                59.43      57.64  
  7 Tsai, Chris P             16 EAST-CA                59.33      58.21  
  8 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA              1:00.10      58.38  
  9 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA                57.52      59.54  
 10 Xu, Julian                16 BREA-CA              1:01.35      59.82  
 11 Littrell, Samuel J        15 STOP-CA                59.01    1:00.11  
 12 Chi, Justin S             15 AAA-CA                 57.73    1:00.17  
 13 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              1:01.53    1:00.32  
 14 Johnson, Dorian W         16 SCAT-CA              1:01.81    1:00.55  
 15 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA              1:02.14    1:01.26  
 16 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA               1:00.54    1:01.34  
 17 Deloney, Nick M           17 UN-03-CA               59.61    1:01.55  
 18 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA              1:00.38    1:02.08  
 19 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA                58.08    1:02.30  
 20 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA                 59.88    1:04.27  
 21 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA              1:02.79    1:05.72  
 22 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               1:02.68    1:07.98  
 23 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA              1:01.18    1:08.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA              1:07.10    1:05.99  
  2 Lin, Alexander P          15 BREA-CA              1:05.49    1:06.40  
  3 Norden, Devin S           16 SCAT-CA              1:05.71    1:07.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:01.07  
  2 Wang, Rich L              17 BREA-CA                   NT    1:01.74  
  3 Alves, Aidan A            15 SCAC-CA              1:14.41    1:06.31  
  4 Armstrong, Ethan S        15 DA-CA                     NT    1:07.98  
  5 Patel, Labh J             15 SET-CA                    NT    1:27.87  
  6 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               1:27.42    1:31.90  
  7 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               1:55.25    1:58.65  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA              2:09.12    2:04.22  
  2 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA              2:03.47    2:05.97  
  3 Chi, Justin S             15 AAA-CA               2:17.16    2:17.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Yan, Edward               16 EAST-CA              2:30.84    2:25.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Norden, Devin S           16 SCAT-CA              2:47.40    2:30.81  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               2:09.56    2:05.47  
  2 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA              2:17.14    2:12.64  
  3 Mai, Andre H              15 RIPT-CA              2:16.11    2:12.98  
  4 Goudie, Matthew D         17 SCAT-CA              2:08.65    2:13.20  
  5 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA              2:15.48    2:13.28  
  6 Lu, Allen Z               15 SET-CA               2:18.23    2:15.30  
  7 Cabotaje, Kyle M          17 EAST-CA              2:19.98    2:15.53  
  8 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA              2:15.51    2:16.35  
  9 Johnson, Dorian W         16 SCAT-CA              2:13.31    2:16.71  
 10 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA              2:17.42    2:17.43  
 11 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA              2:17.17    2:18.21  
 12 Chi, Justin S             15 AAA-CA               2:17.81    2:18.25  
 13 Alves, Aidan A            15 SCAC-CA              2:17.20    2:18.85  
 14 Martin Stratton, Luke A   15 EAST-CA              2:21.05    2:19.86  
 15 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               2:11.66    2:22.29  
 -- Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA              2:18.93         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA              2:22.33    2:21.25  
  2 Xiang, Eric               16 BREA-CA              2:23.81    2:22.63  
  3 Tan, William P            15 BREA-CA              2:33.12    2:27.53  
 -- Norden, Devin S           16 SCAT-CA              2:34.10         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:17.43  
  2 Gallardo, Sebastian       15 Unattached-CA             NT    2:20.47  
  3 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:29.44  
  4 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA              2:37.78    2:37.73  
  5 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               3:25.06    3:18.99