SCAL IMX/IM MEET - Meet Results

SCAL IMX/IM MEET
9/23/2017 - 9/24/2017
Tustin, Ca USA
Updated: 9/24/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Socal Aquatics         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/24/2017 05:42 PM
            2017 SOCAL AQUATICS IMX/IM SC MEET, Sanction #: S17-240            
                     Tustin high School Pool  9/23-24/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen         8 SCAL-CA                18.49      15.84        
  2 Castro, Isabella L   8 LKWD-CA                18.79      17.59        
  3 Cuizon, Kaylee F     8 LKWD-CA                22.49      17.61        
  4 Wilder, Elise B      8 ZAP-CA                 18.28      17.62        
  5 Kim, Alyssa          8 SCAL-CA                19.11      17.91        
  6 Segesman, Paige L    7 SCAL-CA                16.71      18.19        
  7 Kim, Irene           8 TRID-CA                17.61      18.92        
  8 Trani, Romi J        8 SCAL-CA                20.47      19.13        
  9 Shaffer, Sydney A    7 RFSH-CA                20.45      19.69        
 10 Jue, Teagan K        7 LKWD-CA                20.98      20.44        
 11 Zuanich, Harlee V    7 RFSH-CA                20.27      20.62        
 12 Tolkachev, Aleksan   8 SCAL-CA                21.55      20.88        
 13 Karich, Charlie D    7 SCAL-CA                22.60      20.91        
 14 Zhang, Alisa X       7 TRID-CA                21.82      21.11        
 15 Young, Harper J      8 RFSH-CA                   NT      21.27        
 16 Reitano, Vanessa S   7 LKWD-CA                23.60      22.22        
 17 Brown, Abigail D     7 LKWD-CA                22.60      22.54        
 18 Yang, Nicole         7 SCAL-CA                   NT      23.43        
 19 Cowdell, Sophia L    7 SCAL-CA                24.14      24.26        
 20 Reyburn, Mary E      6 RFSH-CA                29.99      25.17        
 21 Gillin, Annie P      8 SCAL-CA                   NT      25.63        
 22 Karich, Chloe M      6 SCAL-CA                30.24      25.68        
 23 Hazeltine, Blake E   5 SCAL-CA                   NT      29.77        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen         8 SCAL-CA                38.09      35.45        
  2 Kim, Irene           8 TRID-CA                37.90      37.17        
  2 Castro, Isabella L   8 LKWD-CA                40.73      37.17        
  2 Segesman, Paige L    7 SCAL-CA                36.27      37.17        
  5 Cuizon, Kaylee F     8 LKWD-CA                49.44      37.34        
  6 Gordon, Meagan M     8 ZAP-CA                 38.76      37.57        
  7 Garner, Olivia G     8 SCAL-CA                44.87      37.83        
  8 Wilder, Elise B      8 ZAP-CA                 40.01      40.02        
  9 Hughes, Melody G     7 SCAL-CA                43.81      42.75        
 10 Tolkachev, Aleksan   8 SCAL-CA                50.01      43.47        
 11 Trani, Romi J        8 SCAL-CA                   NT      43.68        
 12 Nichols, Teagan E    8 RFSH-CA                44.75      43.75        
 13 Shaffer, Sydney A    7 RFSH-CA                52.92      44.23        
 14 Brown, Abigail D     7 LKWD-CA                49.85      48.11        
 15 Karich, Charlie D    7 SCAL-CA                   NT      48.25        
 16 Ascari, Gillian A    7 SCAL-CA                   NT      48.47        
 17 Zuanich, Harlee V    7 RFSH-CA                   NT      49.94        
 18 Reitano, Vanessa S   7 LKWD-CA                57.69      50.42        
 19 Wille, Harper G      7 RFSH-CA                   NT      53.32        
 20 Yang, Nicole         7 SCAL-CA                   NT      53.51        
 21 Neujahr, Noel N      7 SCAL-CA                   NT      57.41        
 22 Reyburn, Mary E      6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:00.90        
 23 Hetzel, Joslyn E     6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:02.40        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M     8 ZAP-CA                 22.04      20.26        
  2 Song, Eileen         8 SCAL-CA                22.05      20.50        
  3 Kim, Irene           8 TRID-CA                21.16      21.12        
  4 Castro, Isabella L   8 LKWD-CA                23.07      21.55        
  5 Segesman, Paige L    7 SCAL-CA                21.24      21.75        
  6 Cuizon, Kaylee F     8 LKWD-CA                25.12      21.87        
  7 Wilder, Elise B      8 ZAP-CA                 23.30      22.90        
  8 Nichols, Teagan E    8 RFSH-CA                22.59      23.84        
  9 Hughes, Melody G     7 SCAL-CA                22.92      24.00        
 10 Garner, Olivia G     8 SCAL-CA                   NT      24.24        
 11 Reitano, Vanessa S   7 LKWD-CA                27.80      24.47        
 12 Brown, Abigail D     7 LKWD-CA                23.82      24.67        
 13 Yang, Nicole         7 SCAL-CA                   NT      25.13        
 14 Shaffer, Sydney A    7 RFSH-CA                25.82      25.41        
 15 Tolkachev, Aleksan   8 SCAL-CA                28.12      25.64        
 16 Zuanich, Harlee V    7 RFSH-CA                   NT      26.06        
 17 Ascari, Gillian A    7 SCAL-CA                25.85      26.32        
 18 Karich, Charlie D    7 SCAL-CA                28.88      26.80        
 19 Neujahr, Noel N      7 SCAL-CA                   NT      28.66        
 20 Reyburn, Mary E      6 RFSH-CA                34.70      30.62        
 21 Hetzel, Joslyn E     6 RFSH-CA                   NT      33.67        
 22 Hazeltine, Blake E   5 SCAL-CA                   NT      35.90        
 -- Wille, Harper G      7 RFSH-CA                   NT        DFS        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen         8 SCAL-CA                23.57      21.62        
  2 Kim, Irene           8 TRID-CA                25.32      24.33        
  3 Kim, Alyssa          8 SCAL-CA                   NT      24.58        
  4 Castro, Isabella L   8 LKWD-CA                28.58      24.59        
  5 Segesman, Paige L    7 SCAL-CA                24.02      24.67        
  6 Cuizon, Kaylee F     8 LKWD-CA                30.06      24.69        
  7 Trani, Romi J        8 SCAL-CA                29.80      28.04        
  8 Jue, Teagan K        7 LKWD-CA                32.04      28.32        
  9 Shaffer, Sydney A    7 RFSH-CA                30.51      28.76        
 10 Reitano, Vanessa S   7 LKWD-CA                33.11      29.37        
 11 Zhang, Alisa X       7 TRID-CA                31.58      29.45        
 12 Yang, Nicole         7 SCAL-CA                   NT      30.38        
 13 Tolkachev, Aleksan   8 SCAL-CA                37.07      30.42        
 14 Karich, Charlie D    7 SCAL-CA                   NT      30.58        
 15 Brown, Abigail D     7 LKWD-CA                35.27      31.05        
 16 Zuanich, Harlee V    7 RFSH-CA                   NT      31.70        
 17 Wilder, Elise B      8 ZAP-CA                 29.97      35.19        
 18 Reyburn, Mary E      6 RFSH-CA                   NT      38.04        
 -- Cowdell, Sophia L    7 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gillin, Annie P      8 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Karich, Chloe M      6 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen         8 SCAL-CA                20.17      18.21        
  2 Castro, Isabella L   8 LKWD-CA                21.44      18.78        
  3 Segesman, Paige L    7 SCAL-CA                20.98      19.89        
  4 Young, Harper J      8 RFSH-CA                   NT      20.59        
  4 Cuizon, Kaylee F     8 LKWD-CA                26.21      20.59        
  6 Hughes, Melody G     7 SCAL-CA                20.42      21.39        
  7 Brown, Abigail D     7 LKWD-CA                23.56      21.72        
  8 Gordon, Meagan M     8 ZAP-CA                 26.94      21.93        
  9 Kim, Irene           8 TRID-CA                21.74      22.26        
 10 Shaffer, Sydney A    7 RFSH-CA                21.31      22.87        
 11 Wilder, Elise B      8 ZAP-CA                 22.65      23.30        
 12 Trani, Romi J        8 SCAL-CA                23.75      23.37        
 13 Garner, Olivia G     8 SCAL-CA                26.40      23.50        
 14 Tolkachev, Aleksan   8 SCAL-CA                27.54      24.53        
 15 Zuanich, Harlee V    7 RFSH-CA                27.68      27.27        
 16 Reitano, Vanessa S   7 LKWD-CA                30.80      29.67        
 17 Ascari, Gillian A    7 SCAL-CA                   NT      30.31        
 18 Reyburn, Mary E      6 RFSH-CA                38.95      31.46        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen         8 SCAL-CA              1:38.95    1:31.99        
                  42.44     1:31.99 (49.55)                                        
  2 Castro, Isabella L   8 LKWD-CA              1:44.75    1:33.09        
                  42.42     1:33.09 (50.67)                                        
  3 Kim, Irene           8 TRID-CA              1:38.11    1:35.77        
                  45.79     1:35.77 (49.98)                                        
  4 Cuizon, Kaylee F     8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:35.88        
                  44.94     1:35.88 (50.94)                                        
  5 Kim, Alyssa          8 SCAL-CA              1:48.66    1:38.60        
                  44.14     1:38.60 (54.46)                                        
  6 Segesman, Paige L    7 SCAL-CA              1:37.65    1:40.01        
                  46.31     1:40.01 (53.70)                                        
  7 Jue, Teagan K        7 LKWD-CA              1:53.22    1:41.63        
                  48.40     1:41.63 (53.23)                                        
  8 Brown, Abigail D     7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:52.90        
                  47.23   1:52.90 (1:05.67)                                        
  9 Shaffer, Sydney A    7 RFSH-CA              1:57.55    1:55.45        
                  51.92   1:55.45 (1:03.53)                                        
 10 Wilder, Elise B      8 ZAP-CA               1:55.49    1:58.24        
                  53.86   1:58.24 (1:04.38)                                        
 11 Reitano, Vanessa S   7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:58.88        
                  58.01   1:58.88 (1:00.87)                                        
 12 Zuanich, Harlee V    7 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:05.33        
                  55.69   2:05.33 (1:09.64)                                        
 -- Young, Harper J      8 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  55.60        DQ (1:03.49)                                        
 -- Gillin, Annie P      8 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:01.37        DQ (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Reyburn, Mary E      6 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:08.27        DQ (1:13.21)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G       10 LKWD-CA              2:18.72    2:16.16        
                  30.86     1:05.44 (34.58)     1:41.26 (35.82)     2:16.16 (34.90)
  2 Tolkachev, Katerin  10 SCAL-CA              2:36.51    2:23.70        
                  33.00     1:09.91 (36.91)     1:47.79 (37.88)     2:23.70 (35.91)
  3 Elseifi, Yosra M    10 SCAL-CA              2:30.94    2:24.26        
                  32.73     1:09.48 (36.75)     1:47.66 (38.18)     2:24.26 (36.60)
  4 Kashima, Kenna M    10 SCAL-CA              2:33.68    2:33.25        
                  33.69     1:12.70 (39.01)     1:53.51 (40.81)     2:33.25 (39.74)
  5 Kanda, Jaclyn E     10 SCAL-CA              2:37.63    2:34.02        
                  34.60     1:12.85 (38.25)     1:53.87 (41.02)     2:34.02 (40.15)
  6 Hodge, Sydney G     10 SCAL-CA              2:46.78    2:36.93        
                  35.09     1:14.69 (39.60)     1:56.17 (41.48)     2:36.93 (40.76)
  7 Fitzgerald, Athena  10 ZAP-CA               2:45.78    2:42.82        
                  34.84     1:15.16 (40.32)     2:00.64 (45.48)     2:42.82 (42.18)
  8 Walter, Finley E     9 ZAP-CA               3:04.21    2:55.10        
                  37.55     1:23.67 (46.12)     2:10.62 (46.95)     2:55.10 (44.48)
  9 Girard, Jane E      10 ZAP-CA               3:14.26    2:56.03        
                  40.85     1:26.48 (45.63)     2:11.00 (44.52)     2:56.03 (45.03)
 10 Abshier, Angelina    9 SCAL-CA              3:10.10    3:04.76        
                  42.16     1:29.39 (47.23)     2:18.91 (49.52)     3:04.76 (45.85)
 11 Carter, Autumn J    10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:32.02        
                  43.51     1:38.28 (54.77)     2:36.68 (58.40)     3:32.02 (55.34)
 12 Leung, Amanda R      9 RFSH-CA                   NT    3:32.45        
                  46.84     1:42.03 (55.19)     2:39.35 (57.32)     3:32.45 (53.10)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G       10 LKWD-CA              6:06.72    6:14.98        
                  32.84     1:11.04 (38.20)     1:50.00 (38.96)     2:28.74 (38.74)
        3:07.62 (38.88)     3:46.98 (39.36)     4:25.44 (38.46)     5:03.56 (38.12)
        5:40.91 (37.35)     6:14.98 (34.07)                                        
  2 Tolkachev, Katerin  10 SCAL-CA              6:41.77    6:27.72        
                  33.54     1:11.98 (38.44)     1:51.64 (39.66)     2:31.32 (39.68)
        3:11.38 (40.06)     3:51.41 (40.03)     4:32.04 (40.63)     5:11.31 (39.27)
        5:50.72 (39.41)     6:27.72 (37.00)                                        
  3 Elseifi, Yosra M    10 SCAL-CA              7:03.04    6:33.67        
                  34.25     1:13.56 (39.31)     1:54.11 (40.55)     2:34.50 (40.39)
        3:15.51 (41.01)     3:55.91 (40.40)     4:36.56 (40.65)     5:16.97 (40.41)
        5:55.72 (38.75)     6:33.67 (37.95)                                        
  4 Kashima, Kenna M    10 SCAL-CA              7:15.41    7:11.95        
                  36.65     1:17.89 (41.24)     2:00.63 (42.74)     2:44.62 (43.99)
        3:28.76 (44.14)     4:12.77 (44.01)     4:59.25 (46.48)     5:46.06 (46.81)
        6:32.54 (46.48)     7:11.95 (39.41)                                        
  5 Hodge, Sydney G     10 SCAL-CA              7:10.85    7:16.64        
                  37.76     1:20.53 (42.77)     2:05.65 (45.12)     2:49.52 (43.87)
        3:34.68 (45.16)     4:19.76 (45.08)     5:04.22 (44.46)     5:49.77 (45.55)
        6:33.92 (44.15)     7:16.64 (42.72)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Athena  10 ZAP-CA                    NT    8:06.15        
                  38.53     1:22.47 (43.94)     2:10.81 (48.34)     3:02.64 (51.83)
        3:51.51 (48.87)     4:44.44 (52.93)     5:34.53 (50.09)     6:27.56 (53.03)
        7:19.42 (51.86)     8:06.15 (46.73)                                        
  7 Abshier, Angelina    9 SCAL-CA                   NT    8:07.01        
                  42.87     1:31.93 (49.06)     2:21.81 (49.88)     3:12.35 (50.54)
        4:03.49 (51.14)     4:54.71 (51.22)     5:46.45 (51.74)     6:35.40 (48.95)
        7:22.87 (47.47)     8:07.01 (44.14)                                        
  8 Walter, Finley E     9 ZAP-CA                    NT    8:20.55        
                  43.63     1:33.95 (50.32)     2:26.85 (52.90)     3:17.98 (51.13)
        4:09.09 (51.11)     5:01.80 (52.71)     5:53.05 (51.25)     6:43.46 (50.41)
        7:34.20 (50.74)     8:20.55 (46.35)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elseifi, Yosra M    10 SCAL-CA              1:20.41    1:13.94        
                  35.74     1:13.94 (38.20)                                        
  2 Withey, Ava G       10 LKWD-CA              1:13.41    1:15.13        
                  36.31     1:15.13 (38.82)                                        
  3 Kanda, Jaclyn E     10 SCAL-CA              1:23.04    1:16.89        
                  38.04     1:16.89 (38.85)                                        
  4 Tolkachev, Katerin  10 SCAL-CA              1:19.65    1:17.01        
                  38.58     1:17.01 (38.43)                                        
  5 Kashima, Kenna M    10 SCAL-CA              1:27.69    1:25.36        
                  42.55     1:25.36 (42.81)                                        
  6 Hodge, Sydney G     10 SCAL-CA              1:28.37    1:28.77        
                  43.12     1:28.77 (45.65)                                        
  7 Walter, Finley E     9 ZAP-CA               1:42.25    1:30.80        
                  45.15     1:30.80 (45.65)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Athena  10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:32.49        
                  45.35     1:32.49 (47.14)                                        
  9 Girard, Jane E      10 ZAP-CA               1:44.63    1:36.91        
                  48.34     1:36.91 (48.57)                                        
 10 Abshier, Angelina    9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:47.29        
                  48.18     1:47.29 (59.11)                                        
 11 Carter, Autumn J    10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:54.30        
 -- Leung, Amanda R      9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.98          DQ (56.99)                                        
 -- Hooper, Hailey M    10 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.91          DQ (56.72)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolkachev, Katerin  10 SCAL-CA              1:31.94    1:25.35        
                  40.61     1:25.35 (44.74)                                        
  2 Kanda, Jaclyn E     10 SCAL-CA              1:35.86    1:28.81        
                  43.06     1:28.81 (45.75)                                        
  3 Elseifi, Yosra M    10 SCAL-CA              1:41.55    1:29.12        
                  42.31     1:29.12 (46.81)                                        
  4 Withey, Ava G       10 LKWD-CA              1:32.56    1:30.67        
                  43.35     1:30.67 (47.32)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Athena  10 ZAP-CA               1:45.34    1:34.61        
                  45.89     1:34.61 (48.72)                                        
  6 Kashima, Kenna M    10 SCAL-CA              1:33.14    1:34.86        
                  45.97     1:34.86 (48.89)                                        
  7 Hodge, Sydney G     10 SCAL-CA              1:36.81    1:34.88        
                  44.78     1:34.88 (50.10)                                        
  8 Walter, Finley E     9 ZAP-CA               2:03.65    1:47.15        
                  52.56     1:47.15 (54.59)                                        
  9 Abshier, Angelina    9 SCAL-CA              1:59.98    1:52.27        
                  54.37     1:52.27 (57.90)                                        
 10 Girard, Jane E      10 ZAP-CA               1:53.81    1:55.48        
                  54.01   1:55.48 (1:01.47)                                        
 11 Leung, Amanda R      9 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:11.37        
                1:05.25   2:11.37 (1:06.12)                                        
 12 Carter, Autumn J    10 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:16.28        
                1:04.08   2:16.28 (1:12.20)                                        
 -- Hooper, Hailey M    10 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.10          DQ (58.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elseifi, Yosra M    10 SCAL-CA              1:26.43    1:20.44        
                  37.37     1:20.44 (43.07)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Athena  10 ZAP-CA               1:39.46    1:21.41        
                  38.29     1:21.41 (43.12)                                        
  3 Kashima, Kenna M    10 SCAL-CA              1:30.91    1:21.46        
                  38.66     1:21.46 (42.80)                                        
  4 Hodge, Sydney G     10 SCAL-CA              1:29.46    1:28.38        
                  40.77     1:28.38 (47.61)                                        
  5 Abshier, Angelina    9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:42.32        
                  48.47     1:42.32 (53.85)                                        
  6 Pe, Natalia V        9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:43.10        
                  47.52     1:43.10 (55.58)                                        
  7 Walter, Finley E     9 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:45.00        
                  48.90     1:45.00 (56.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G       10 LKWD-CA              2:36.12    2:39.35        
                  34.01     1:14.51 (40.50)     2:03.88 (49.37)     2:39.35 (35.47)
  2 Tolkachev, Katerin  10 SCAL-CA              3:04.16    2:42.18        
                  35.06     1:17.38 (42.32)     2:06.17 (48.79)     2:42.18 (36.01)
  3 Elseifi, Yosra M    10 SCAL-CA              2:56.31    2:42.53        
                  34.95     1:14.83 (39.88)     2:05.96 (51.13)     2:42.53 (36.57)
  4 Kashima, Kenna M    10 SCAL-CA              3:04.11    2:53.77        
                  37.22     1:23.48 (46.26)     2:12.70 (49.22)     2:53.77 (41.07)
  5 Hodge, Sydney G     10 SCAL-CA              2:53.88    2:59.02        
                  38.51     1:25.89 (47.38)     2:17.65 (51.76)     2:59.02 (41.37)
  6 Fitzgerald, Athena  10 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:00.85        
                  38.10     1:24.82 (46.72)     2:19.14 (54.32)     3:00.85 (41.71)
 -- Pe, Natalia V        9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  46.07     1:39.97 (53.90)     2:39.14 (59.17)          DQ (46.79)
 -- Abshier, Angelina    9 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  46.68     1:43.55 (56.87)   2:46.70 (1:03.15)          DQ (44.59)
 -- Walter, Finley E     9 ZAP-CA               3:57.40         DQ        
                  45.24     1:34.23 (48.99)     2:33.44 (59.21)          DQ (42.52)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S       12 LKWD-CA              2:04.24    2:00.84        
                  28.05       58.63 (30.58)     1:30.37 (31.74)     2:00.84 (30.47)
  2 Bonilla, Danica A   12 SCAL-CA              2:08.85    2:05.12        
                  29.29     1:00.97 (31.68)     1:33.75 (32.78)     2:05.12 (31.37)
  3 Kashima, Kayla M    12 SCAL-CA              2:10.55    2:09.48        
                  29.82     1:02.54 (32.72)     1:36.29 (33.75)     2:09.48 (33.19)
  4 Mann, Allison D     11 SCAL-CA              2:10.72    2:10.38        
                  30.14     1:02.67 (32.53)     1:37.19 (34.52)     2:10.38 (33.19)
  5 Reitano, Olivia G   12 LKWD-CA              2:17.34    2:13.17        
                  31.67     1:05.50 (33.83)     1:40.14 (34.64)     2:13.17 (33.03)
  6 Ruacho, Katelyn R   12 SCAL-CA              2:22.20    2:13.32        
                  31.16     1:05.69 (34.53)     1:40.98 (35.29)     2:13.32 (32.34)
  7 Inouye, Taylor M    12 SCAL-CA              2:15.47    2:13.43        
                  30.80     1:05.11 (34.31)     1:40.12 (35.01)     2:13.43 (33.31)
  8 Reid, Julia Y       12 SCAL-CA              2:15.32    2:15.90        
                  31.81     1:06.94 (35.13)     1:42.60 (35.66)     2:15.90 (33.30)
  9 Mao, Stephanie K    12 UN-04-CA             2:26.37    2:19.00        
                  30.98     1:06.28 (35.30)     1:43.10 (36.82)     2:19.00 (35.90)
 10 He, Sophie H        11 TRID-CA              2:26.11    2:19.29        
                  32.48     1:08.15 (35.67)     1:44.76 (36.61)     2:19.29 (34.53)
 11 Cuevas, Joanna D    12 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:19.69        
                  31.39     1:06.51 (35.12)     1:43.46 (36.95)     2:19.69 (36.23)
 12 Hazeltine, Kira E   11 SCAL-CA              2:28.67    2:21.77        
                  32.37     1:09.38 (37.01)     1:47.30 (37.92)     2:21.77 (34.47)
 13 Yong, Trivonne A    12 LKWD-CA              2:29.16    2:22.27        
                  32.45     1:08.59 (36.14)     1:45.91 (37.32)     2:22.27 (36.36)
 14 Wong, Makena J      11 SCAL-CA              2:28.06    2:24.53        
                  32.46     1:09.34 (36.88)     1:47.68 (38.34)     2:24.53 (36.85)
 15 Suh, Ella G         11 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:28.30        
                  32.08     1:08.06 (35.98)     1:47.75 (39.69)     2:28.30 (40.55)
 16 Riley, Maddy M      12 SCAL-CA              2:36.35    2:29.05        
                  32.92     1:10.83 (37.91)     1:50.75 (39.92)     2:29.05 (38.30)
 17 Mackowiak, Katie L  12 SCAL-CA              2:26.80    2:33.66        
                  33.20     1:11.64 (38.44)     1:52.89 (41.25)     2:33.66 (40.77)
 18 Diaz, Abigail G     11 SCAL-CA              2:35.13    2:36.86        
                                1:15.35 ( )     1:56.60 (41.25)     2:36.86 (40.26)
 19 Christensen, Lexi   12 ZAP-CA               2:49.03    2:40.07        
                  34.66     1:15.00 (40.34)     1:58.01 (43.01)     2:40.07 (42.06)
 20 Hu, Gillian Y       11 SCAL-CA              2:58.19    2:40.58        
                  35.39     1:17.73 (42.34)     1:59.58 (41.85)     2:40.58 (41.00)
 21 Harvey, Marilyn H   11 SCAL-CA              3:05.07    2:42.56        
                  35.42     1:16.87 (41.45)     1:59.64 (42.77)     2:42.56 (42.92)
 22 Moon, Stacey Y      11 SCAL-CA              2:54.99    2:47.71        
                  38.46     1:20.09 (41.63)     2:04.59 (44.50)     2:47.71 (43.12)
 23 Yim, Joyce J        11 SCAL-CA              2:54.65    2:57.83        
                  37.10     1:23.10 (46.00)     2:13.53 (50.43)     2:57.83 (44.30)
 24 Glynn, Fiona P      11 LKWD-CA              2:55.46    2:58.07        
                  40.52     1:27.37 (46.85)     2:14.13 (46.76)     2:58.07 (43.94)
 25 Norman, Casey E     12 ZAP-CA               3:15.96    3:04.91        
                  39.09     1:27.66 (48.57)     2:18.35 (50.69)     3:04.91 (46.56)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonilla, Danica A   12 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:40.82        
                  30.77     1:04.21 (33.44)     1:38.61 (34.40)     2:13.71 (35.10)
        2:48.91 (35.20)     3:24.13 (35.22)     4:00.18 (36.05)     4:36.07 (35.89)
        5:10.13 (34.06)     5:40.82 (30.69)                                        
  2 Kashima, Kayla M    12 SCAL-CA              5:43.70    5:42.54        
                  30.66     1:04.48 (33.82)     1:39.08 (34.60)     2:13.80 (34.72)
        2:48.67 (34.87)     3:22.85 (34.18)     3:58.08 (35.23)     4:33.27 (35.19)
        5:07.72 (34.45)     5:42.54 (34.82)                                        
  3 Inouye, Taylor M    12 SCAL-CA              6:04.53    5:53.49        
                  31.69     1:07.15 (35.46)     1:42.87 (35.72)     2:18.75 (35.88)
        2:54.75 (36.00)     3:31.01 (36.26)     4:07.14 (36.13)     4:43.49 (36.35)
        5:19.61 (36.12)     5:53.49 (33.88)                                        
  4 Mann, Allison D     11 SCAL-CA              5:56.93    5:56.40        
                  32.42     1:07.06 (34.64)     1:42.51 (35.45)     2:18.43 (35.92)
        2:55.35 (36.92)     3:31.78 (36.43)     4:08.76 (36.98)     4:46.32 (37.56)
        5:22.14 (35.82)     5:56.40 (34.26)                                        
  5 Reid, Julia Y       12 SCAL-CA              6:15.30    5:56.45        
                  32.70     1:08.87 (36.17)     1:45.39 (36.52)     2:22.22 (36.83)
        2:58.72 (36.50)     3:35.11 (36.39)     4:11.81 (36.70)     4:48.32 (36.51)
        5:23.58 (35.26)     5:56.45 (32.87)                                        
  6 Reitano, Olivia G   12 LKWD-CA                   NT    6:00.35        
                  32.90     1:08.90 (36.00)     1:45.90 (37.00)     2:22.47 (36.57)
        2:58.98 (36.51)     3:36.31 (37.33)     4:13.66 (37.35)     4:50.19 (36.53)
        5:26.17 (35.98)     6:00.35 (34.18)                                        
  7 Mao, Stephanie K    12 UN-04-CA             6:09.55    6:14.48        
                  31.65     1:07.97 (36.32)     1:45.22 (37.25)     2:22.83 (37.61)
        3:01.65 (38.82)     3:40.30 (38.65)     4:19.01 (38.71)     4:57.93 (38.92)
        5:36.88 (38.95)     6:14.48 (37.60)                                        
  8 Wong, Makena J      11 SCAL-CA              6:29.44    6:15.16        
                  32.86     1:09.81 (36.95)     1:47.54 (37.73)     2:25.32 (37.78)
        3:03.55 (38.23)     3:41.80 (38.25)     4:20.55 (38.75)     4:59.34 (38.79)
        5:39.13 (39.79)     6:15.16 (36.03)                                        
  9 He, Sophie H        11 TRID-CA                   NT    6:18.18        
                  34.40     1:12.43 (38.03)     1:50.72 (38.29)     2:28.82 (38.10)
        3:06.57 (37.75)     3:45.55 (38.98)     4:24.13 (38.58)     5:02.93 (38.80)
        5:42.01 (39.08)     6:18.18 (36.17)                                        
 10 Ruacho, Katelyn R   12 SCAL-CA              6:16.80    6:20.07        
                  32.56     1:10.09 (37.53)     1:49.72 (39.63)     2:29.72 (40.00)
        3:08.24 (38.52)     3:48.07 (39.83)     4:27.91 (39.84)     5:06.78 (38.87)
        5:44.85 (38.07)     6:20.07 (35.22)                                        
 11 Hazeltine, Kira E   11 SCAL-CA              6:28.55    6:26.37        
                  33.96     1:13.95 (39.99)     1:52.99 (39.04)     2:32.12 (39.13)
        3:10.50 (38.38)     3:49.52 (39.02)     4:30.07 (40.55)     5:09.77 (39.70)
        5:49.55 (39.78)     6:26.37 (36.82)                                        
 12 Mackowiak, Katie L  12 SCAL-CA              6:31.61    6:41.63        
                  34.38     1:13.57 (39.19)     1:52.22 (38.65)     2:31.92 (39.70)
        3:12.89 (40.97)     3:56.35 (43.46)     4:38.28 (41.93)     5:21.50 (43.22)
        6:03.00 (41.50)     6:41.63 (38.63)                                        
 13 Diaz, Abigail G     11 SCAL-CA              6:47.66    6:43.32        
                  35.93     1:15.79 (39.86)     1:56.84 (41.05)     2:38.53 (41.69)
        3:19.32 (40.79)     4:00.78 (41.46)     4:42.58 (41.80)     5:24.14 (41.56)
        6:04.94 (40.80)     6:43.32 (38.38)                                        
 14 Riley, Maddy M      12 SCAL-CA              6:58.86    6:50.65        
                  35.28     1:16.24 (40.96)     1:58.02 (41.78)     2:39.60 (41.58)
        3:21.11 (41.51)     4:04.46 (43.35)     4:47.74 (43.28)     5:29.92 (42.18)
        6:11.76 (41.84)     6:50.65 (38.89)                                        
 15 Suh, Ella G         11 SCAL-CA                   NT    7:00.51        
                1:18.01                             2:00.87 ( )     2:43.54 (42.67)
        3:26.71 (43.17)     4:10.29 (43.58)     4:53.27 (42.98)     5:37.19 (43.92)
        6:20.49 (43.30)     7:00.51 (40.02)                                        
 16 Harvey, Marilyn H   11 SCAL-CA                   NT    7:21.21        
                  37.77     1:21.75 (43.98)     2:06.20 (44.45)     2:50.50 (44.30)
        3:35.15 (44.65)     4:20.21 (45.06)     5:05.69 (45.48)     5:52.12 (46.43)
        6:37.80 (45.68)     7:21.21 (43.41)                                        
 17 Garner, Maddie P    11 SCAL-CA                   NT    7:26.71        
                  36.31     1:19.57 (43.26)     2:02.35 (42.78)     2:47.25 (44.90)
        3:33.38 (46.13)     4:20.87 (47.49)     5:08.13 (47.26)     5:54.82 (46.69)
      7:26.71 (1:31.89)                                                            
 18 Moon, Stacey Y      11 SCAL-CA              7:38.29    7:29.58        
                  40.50     1:26.08 (45.58)     2:11.50 (45.42)     2:57.52 (46.02)
        3:44.15 (46.63)     4:29.54 (45.39)     5:15.60 (46.06)     6:02.17 (46.57)
        6:46.98 (44.81)     7:29.58 (42.60)                                        
 19 Litton, Jillian L   11 ZAP-CA                    NT    8:57.11        
                  43.92     1:35.36 (51.44)     2:29.99 (54.63)     3:24.51 (54.52)
        4:21.17 (56.66)     5:17.30 (56.13)     6:13.56 (56.26)     7:10.26 (56.70)
        8:05.65 (55.39)     8:57.11 (51.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S       12 LKWD-CA              1:05.69    1:04.48        
                  32.00     1:04.48 (32.48)                                        
  2 Wong, Makena J      11 SCAL-CA              1:14.24    1:08.64        
                  33.04     1:08.64 (35.60)                                        
  3 Mann, Allison D     11 SCAL-CA              1:12.30    1:10.75        
                  34.94     1:10.75 (35.81)                                        
  4 Bonilla, Danica A   12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:11.14        
                  34.73     1:11.14 (36.41)                                        
  5 Reitano, Olivia G   12 LKWD-CA              1:13.21    1:11.24        
                  35.66     1:11.24 (35.58)                                        
  6 Kashima, Kayla M    12 SCAL-CA              1:13.87    1:11.88        
                  34.27     1:11.88 (37.61)                                        
  7 Inouye, Taylor M    12 SCAL-CA              1:12.51    1:12.30        
                  35.44     1:12.30 (36.86)                                        
  8 Mao, Stephanie K    12 UN-04-CA             1:10.32    1:12.68        
                  35.33     1:12.68 (37.35)                                        
  9 Ruacho, Katelyn R   12 SCAL-CA              1:16.46    1:14.23        
                  36.56     1:14.23 (37.67)                                        
 10 Reid, Julia Y       12 SCAL-CA              1:16.33    1:15.25        
                  36.70     1:15.25 (38.55)                                        
 11 Hazeltine, Kira E   11 SCAL-CA              1:15.10    1:16.70        
                  37.19     1:16.70 (39.51)                                        
 12 He, Sophie H        11 TRID-CA              1:16.26    1:16.86        
                  38.15     1:16.86 (38.71)                                        
 13 Mackowiak, Katie L  12 SCAL-CA              1:16.41    1:18.01        
                  37.62     1:18.01 (40.39)                                        
 14 Suh, Ella G         11 SCAL-CA              1:21.57    1:18.13        
                  37.59     1:18.13 (40.54)                                        
 15 Riley, Maddy M      12 SCAL-CA              1:22.97    1:21.22        
                  40.66     1:21.22 (40.56)                                        
 16 Harvey, Marilyn H   11 SCAL-CA              1:25.84    1:21.94        
                  39.92     1:21.94 (42.02)                                        
 17 Hu, Gillian Y       11 SCAL-CA              1:25.44    1:25.36        
                  40.45     1:25.36 (44.91)                                        
 18 Christensen, Lexi   12 ZAP-CA               1:32.73    1:27.06        
                  42.07     1:27.06 (44.99)                                        
 19 Garner, Maddie P    11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:28.24        
                  43.08     1:28.24 (45.16)                                        
 20 Yim, Joyce J        11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:34.36        
                  43.28     1:34.36 (51.08)                                        
 21 Norman, Casey E     12 ZAP-CA               1:33.70    1:36.31        
                  47.32     1:36.31 (48.99)                                        
 22 Moon, Stacey Y      11 SCAL-CA              1:42.20    1:36.47        
                  48.72     1:36.47 (47.75)                                        
 23 Glynn, Fiona P      11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:37.53        
                  46.87     1:37.53 (50.66)                                        
 -- Diaz, Abigail G     11 SCAL-CA              1:23.67         DQ        
                  41.96          DQ (44.17)                                        
 -- Cuevas, Joanna D    12 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  36.98          DQ (40.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inouye, Taylor M    12 SCAL-CA              1:13.91    1:14.71        
                  36.28     1:14.71 (38.43)                                        
  2 Bonilla, Danica A   12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:15.40        
                  36.45     1:15.40 (38.95)                                        
  3 Bayan, Iris S       12 LKWD-CA              1:17.51    1:16.68        
                  36.30     1:16.68 (40.38)                                        
  4 Reid, Julia Y       12 SCAL-CA              1:17.80    1:17.70        
                  37.53     1:17.70 (40.17)                                        
  5 Kashima, Kayla M    12 SCAL-CA              1:20.81    1:18.02        
                  37.17     1:18.02 (40.85)                                        
  6 Mann, Allison D     11 SCAL-CA              1:23.62    1:19.07        
                  38.78     1:19.07 (40.29)                                        
  7 Mao, Stephanie K    12 UN-04-CA             1:20.54    1:19.22        
                  37.78     1:19.22 (41.44)                                        
  8 Reitano, Olivia G   12 LKWD-CA              1:20.04    1:19.63        
                  38.14     1:19.63 (41.49)                                        
  9 Yong, Trivonne A    12 LKWD-CA              1:22.55    1:19.97        
                  38.77     1:19.97 (41.20)                                        
 10 Cuevas, Joanna D    12 LKWD-CA              1:21.03    1:21.46        
                  38.96     1:21.46 (42.50)                                        
 11 Riley, Maddy M      12 SCAL-CA              1:26.66    1:22.46        
                  38.63     1:22.46 (43.83)                                        
 12 Wong, Makena J      11 SCAL-CA              1:27.13    1:22.51        
                  39.69     1:22.51 (42.82)                                        
 13 He, Sophie H        11 TRID-CA              1:25.72    1:23.30        
                  39.56     1:23.30 (43.74)                                        
 14 Ruacho, Katelyn R   12 SCAL-CA              1:22.74    1:24.44        
                  39.89     1:24.44 (44.55)                                        
 15 Suh, Ella G         11 SCAL-CA              1:26.62    1:24.55        
                  39.71     1:24.55 (44.84)                                        
 16 Harvey, Marilyn H   11 SCAL-CA              1:26.65    1:24.94        
                  40.15     1:24.94 (44.79)                                        
 17 Garner, Maddie P    11 SCAL-CA              1:40.19    1:29.92        
                  43.96     1:29.92 (45.96)                                        
 18 Diaz, Abigail G     11 SCAL-CA              1:26.56    1:30.02        
                  42.10     1:30.02 (47.92)                                        
 19 Hazeltine, Kira E   11 SCAL-CA              1:26.82    1:31.53        
                  42.51     1:31.53 (49.02)                                        
 20 Yim, Joyce J        11 SCAL-CA              1:34.82    1:32.75        
                  43.03     1:32.75 (49.72)                                        
 21 Mackowiak, Katie L  12 SCAL-CA              1:27.17    1:33.40        
                  43.70     1:33.40 (49.70)                                        
 22 Christensen, Lexi   12 ZAP-CA               1:43.90    1:37.09        
                  46.84     1:37.09 (50.25)                                        
 23 Moon, Stacey Y      11 SCAL-CA              1:42.06    1:38.46        
                  47.33     1:38.46 (51.13)                                        
 24 Glynn, Fiona P      11 LKWD-CA              1:42.77    1:41.68        
                  49.30     1:41.68 (52.38)                                        
 -- Hu, Gillian Y       11 SCAL-CA              1:34.32         DQ        
                  44.90          DQ (49.94)                                        
 -- Norman, Casey E     12 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  52.35          DQ (57.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S       12 LKWD-CA              1:02.67    1:02.74        
                  30.17     1:02.74 (32.57)                                        
  2 Bonilla, Danica A   12 SCAL-CA              1:07.17    1:04.20        
                  30.67     1:04.20 (33.53)                                        
  3 Mann, Allison D     11 SCAL-CA              1:05.50    1:08.77        
                  32.43     1:08.77 (36.34)                                        
  4 Inouye, Taylor M    12 SCAL-CA              1:08.91    1:10.75        
                  33.09     1:10.75 (37.66)                                        
  5 Kashima, Kayla M    12 SCAL-CA              1:10.21    1:11.31        
                  32.56     1:11.31 (38.75)                                        
  6 Reitano, Olivia G   12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:12.22        
                  33.99     1:12.22 (38.23)                                        
  7 Ruacho, Katelyn R   12 SCAL-CA              1:12.31    1:14.63        
                  35.03     1:14.63 (39.60)                                        
  8 Reid, Julia Y       12 SCAL-CA              1:14.92    1:15.21        
                  34.81     1:15.21 (40.40)                                        
  9 Wong, Makena J      11 SCAL-CA              1:16.09    1:15.29        
                  35.02     1:15.29 (40.27)                                        
 10 He, Sophie H        11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:18.65        
                  36.51     1:18.65 (42.14)                                        
 11 Mao, Stephanie K    12 UN-04-CA             1:18.33    1:18.77        
                  35.03     1:18.77 (43.74)                                        
 12 Hazeltine, Kira E   11 SCAL-CA              1:23.18    1:21.77        
                  37.38     1:21.77 (44.39)                                        
 13 Suh, Ella G         11 SCAL-CA              1:22.18    1:22.77        
                  36.18     1:22.77 (46.59)                                        
 14 Riley, Maddy M      12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:22.97        
                  38.44     1:22.97 (44.53)                                        
 15 Mackowiak, Katie L  12 SCAL-CA              1:25.41    1:25.70        
                  38.58     1:25.70 (47.12)                                        
 16 Diaz, Abigail G     11 SCAL-CA              1:39.32    1:26.52        
                  40.22     1:26.52 (46.30)                                        
 17 Harvey, Marilyn H   11 SCAL-CA              1:39.31    1:29.79        
                  41.02     1:29.79 (48.77)                                        
 18 Moon, Stacey Y      11 SCAL-CA              1:38.00    1:32.64        
                  43.50     1:32.64 (49.14)                                        
 19 Garner, Maddie P    11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:35.16        
                  40.68     1:35.16 (54.48)                                        
 20 Glynn, Fiona P      11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:41.29        
                  48.54     1:41.29 (52.75)                                        
 -- Litton, Jillian L   11 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  53.71          DQ (59.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S       12 LKWD-CA              2:19.06    2:16.41        
                  29.78     1:04.33 (34.55)     1:45.60 (41.27)     2:16.41 (30.81)
  2 Bonilla, Danica A   12 SCAL-CA              2:30.27    2:22.45        
                  29.72     1:07.61 (37.89)     1:48.67 (41.06)     2:22.45 (33.78)
  3 Inouye, Taylor M    12 SCAL-CA              2:27.20    2:27.28        
                  33.69     1:13.00 (39.31)     1:54.07 (41.07)     2:27.28 (33.21)
  4 Mann, Allison D     11 SCAL-CA              2:27.09    2:28.43        
                  33.04     1:11.10 (38.06)     1:55.81 (44.71)     2:28.43 (32.62)
  5 Kashima, Kayla M    12 SCAL-CA              2:29.00    2:28.51        
                  32.12     1:11.12 (39.00)     1:54.83 (43.71)     2:28.51 (33.68)
  6 Reitano, Olivia G   12 LKWD-CA              2:32.65    2:31.34        
                  34.83     1:14.57 (39.74)     1:58.11 (43.54)     2:31.34 (33.23)
  7 Ruacho, Katelyn R   12 SCAL-CA              2:31.64    2:31.49        
                  32.00     1:12.80 (40.80)     1:57.77 (44.97)     2:31.49 (33.72)
  8 Reid, Julia Y       12 SCAL-CA              2:35.79    2:32.30        
                  34.25     1:15.16 (40.91)     1:59.14 (43.98)     2:32.30 (33.16)
  9 Mao, Stephanie K    12 UN-04-CA             2:41.08    2:35.23        
                  35.68     1:14.94 (39.26)     1:58.65 (43.71)     2:35.23 (36.58)
 10 Wong, Makena J      11 SCAL-CA              2:38.55    2:35.66        
                  35.84     1:14.73 (38.89)     2:01.72 (46.99)     2:35.66 (33.94)
 11 Cuevas, Joanna D    12 LKWD-CA              2:42.09    2:35.99        
                  33.86     1:16.16 (42.30)     2:00.78 (44.62)     2:35.99 (35.21)
 12 He, Sophie H        11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:37.38        
                  34.61     1:15.15 (40.54)     2:01.42 (46.27)     2:37.38 (35.96)
 13 Mackowiak, Katie L  12 SCAL-CA              2:51.07    2:43.06        
                  35.90     1:17.20 (41.30)     2:04.57 (47.37)     2:43.06 (38.49)
 14 Hazeltine, Kira E   11 SCAL-CA              2:44.14    2:43.29        
                  36.62     1:16.78 (40.16)     2:05.68 (48.90)     2:43.29 (37.61)
 15 Suh, Ella G         11 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:43.96        
                  35.32     1:18.09 (42.77)     2:03.83 (45.74)     2:43.96 (40.13)
 16 Riley, Maddy M      12 SCAL-CA              2:48.03    2:45.53        
                  37.12     1:18.82 (41.70)     2:06.99 (48.17)     2:45.53 (38.54)
 17 Diaz, Abigail G     11 SCAL-CA              2:58.53    2:52.87        
                  38.98     1:25.37 (46.39)     2:13.72 (48.35)     2:52.87 (39.15)
 18 Harvey, Marilyn H   11 SCAL-CA              3:22.51    2:53.09        
                  40.23     1:24.96 (44.73)     2:11.52 (46.56)     2:53.09 (41.57)
 19 Montiel, Kylie L    11 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:57.55        
                  39.01     1:24.69 (45.68)     2:18.04 (53.35)     2:57.55 (39.51)
 20 Moon, Stacey Y      11 SCAL-CA              3:30.15    3:06.64        
                  42.04     1:32.79 (50.75)     2:26.47 (53.68)     3:06.64 (40.17)
 21 Litton, Jillian L   11 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:34.66        
                  51.35     1:46.35 (55.00)     2:42.22 (55.87)     3:34.66 (52.44)
 -- Glynn, Fiona P      11 LKWD-CA              3:13.90         DQ        
                  43.80     1:33.65 (49.85)     2:25.38 (51.73)          DQ (42.09)
 
Girls 9-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H         12 TRID-CA                56.14      55.95        
                  26.66       55.95 (29.29)                                        
  2 Veron, Reese A      12 LKWD-CA                58.24      57.62        
                  27.99       57.62 (29.63)                                        
  3 Alfaro, Victoria    12 LKWD-CA              1:03.85    1:03.43        
                  30.37     1:03.43 (33.06)                                        
  4 Diaz-Knauff, Khiar  12 ZAP-CA               1:06.20    1:05.05        
                  30.70     1:05.05 (34.35)                                        
  5 Cervantes, Ilexi J  12 TRID-CA              1:05.51    1:05.48        
                  32.03     1:05.48 (33.45)                                        
  6 Yang, Leslie A      12 TRID-CA              1:04.87    1:05.63        
                  32.09     1:05.63 (33.54)                                        
  7 Jennings, Olivia M  10 LKWD-CA              1:08.08    1:07.02        
                  31.61     1:07.02 (35.41)                                        
  8 Kaneichi, Caitlyn   10 LKWD-CA              1:15.15    1:08.16        
                  32.88     1:08.16 (35.28)                                        
  9 DeJesus, Caitlyn M  12 LKWD-CA              1:17.47    1:09.21        
                  33.33     1:09.21 (35.88)                                        
 10 Khong, Daphne R     10 LKWD-CA              1:11.25    1:09.29        
                  33.19     1:09.29 (36.10)                                        
 11 Sinclair, Kamryn R  11 LKWD-CA              1:10.00    1:09.91        
                  33.63     1:09.91 (36.28)                                        
 12 Shen, Jacqueline L  11 TRID-CA              1:09.33    1:10.15        
                  33.11     1:10.15 (37.04)                                        
 13 Flores, Raphaela L   9 LKWD-CA              1:14.02    1:10.72        
                  34.98     1:10.72 (35.74)                                        
 14 Agatep, Ashley K    12 LKWD-CA              1:18.83    1:12.02        
                  33.94     1:12.02 (38.08)                                        
 15 Contreras, Jocelyn  11 LKWD-CA              1:14.42    1:13.71        
                  36.26     1:13.71 (37.45)                                        
 16 Villahermosa, Jill   9 LKWD-CA              1:17.88    1:14.27        
                  36.21     1:14.27 (38.06)                                        
 17 Zhang, Jiajia       11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:14.64        
                  34.39     1:14.64 (40.25)                                        
 18 Torreyson, Bella F  11 TRID-CA              1:14.66    1:16.15        
                  36.87     1:16.15 (39.28)                                        
 19 Liddane, Lauren A   11 SCAL-CA              1:17.72    1:16.38        
                  36.77     1:16.38 (39.61)                                        
 20 Oh, Piper A         11 SCAL-CA              1:15.63    1:16.47        
                  36.58     1:16.47 (39.89)                                        
 21 Liang, Jennifer S    9 TRID-CA              1:22.36    1:16.63        
                  35.17     1:16.63 (41.46)                                        
 22 Jorgensen, Paige E  11 RFSH-CA              1:14.34    1:16.80        
                  37.92     1:16.80 (38.88)                                        
 23 Lambarena, Kaori    10 TRID-CA              1:28.51    1:17.74        
                  37.96     1:17.74 (39.78)                                        
 24 Yokota, Rachel K    11 SCAL-CA              1:18.59    1:17.91        
                  37.46     1:17.91 (40.45)                                        
 25 Prawira, Karen E     9 TRID-CA              1:19.51    1:18.42        
                  37.63     1:18.42 (40.79)                                        
 26 Corbo, Ashlyn D     12 RFSH-CA              1:15.01    1:18.93        
                  38.97     1:18.93 (39.96)                                        
 27 Khanin, Sasha       12 SCAL-CA              1:21.98    1:19.30        
                  39.00     1:19.30 (40.30)                                        
 28 Stratton, Aubrey J  10 SCAL-CA              1:20.55    1:19.50        
                  37.26     1:19.50 (42.24)                                        
 29 Yang, Sydney Q       9 TRID-CA              1:21.24    1:20.31        
                  37.62     1:20.31 (42.69)                                        
 30 Rivas, Britannia    11 LKWD-CA              1:21.12    1:20.76        
                  39.53     1:20.76 (41.23)                                        
 31 Sosa, Emma L        11 SCAL-CA              1:47.51    1:21.09        
                  39.45     1:21.09 (41.64)                                        
 32 Hazeltine, Riley E   9 SCAL-CA              1:23.26    1:22.11        
                  39.00     1:22.11 (43.11)                                        
 33 Vega, Audrey C       9 LKWD-CA              1:25.53    1:22.64        
                  38.56     1:22.64 (44.08)                                        
 34 Salzman, Bella      12 SCAL-CA              1:22.10    1:23.59        
                  40.27     1:23.59 (43.32)                                        
 35 Chang, Penny M      11 RFSH-CA              1:24.02    1:24.90        
                  40.98     1:24.90 (43.92)                                        
 36 Duarte-Gray, Bayli  12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:26.03        
                  41.15     1:26.03 (44.88)                                        
 37 Khousavath, Amanda   9 TRID-CA              1:34.68    1:26.22        
                  40.09     1:26.22 (46.13)                                        
 38 Wright, Althea C    12 RFSH-CA              1:29.75    1:27.48        
                  41.70     1:27.48 (45.78)                                        
 39 Yu, Kathy A          9 TRID-CA              1:32.81    1:27.99        
                  43.39     1:27.99 (44.60)                                        
 39 Magdaleno, Kaleia   11 LKWD-CA              1:41.90    1:27.99        
                  41.02     1:27.99 (46.97)                                        
 41 Vicioso, Jessica A   9 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:28.89        
                  40.26     1:28.89 (48.63)                                        
 42 Shenasi, Katherine  11 SCAL-CA              1:40.58    1:29.80        
                  43.19     1:29.80 (46.61)                                        
 43 Cheng, Gwen         10 TRID-CA              1:47.90    1:31.73        
                  42.61     1:31.73 (49.12)                                        
 44 Ibraheem, Danya      9 SCAL-CA              1:38.28    1:31.86        
                  44.15     1:31.86 (47.71)                                        
 45 Zuanich, Roxann M   10 RFSH-CA              1:28.41    1:35.73        
                  41.86     1:35.73 (53.87)                                        
 46 Tully, Payton C     10 SCAL-CA              1:31.99    1:36.70        
                  44.38     1:36.70 (52.32)                                        
 47 Schafer, Iris M     10 SCAL-CA              1:44.99    1:36.86        
                  46.46     1:36.86 (50.40)                                        
 48 Camacho, Sarina G   10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:38.18        
                  45.81     1:38.18 (52.37)                                        
 49 Stokes, Emma N       9 SCAL-CA              1:52.90    1:39.72        
                  44.45     1:39.72 (55.27)                                        
 50 Vazquez, Soliada J   9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:43.33        
                  48.85     1:43.33 (54.48)                                        
 51 Yokota, Emily G      9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:50.97        
                  52.65     1:50.97 (58.32)                                        
 
Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A      12 LKWD-CA              2:06.68    2:05.05        
                  29.04     1:00.74 (31.70)     1:32.59 (31.85)     2:05.05 (32.46)
  2 Cervantes, Ilexi J  12 TRID-CA              2:24.93    2:19.48        
                  33.05     1:08.67 (35.62)     1:45.49 (36.82)     2:19.48 (33.99)
  3 Yang, Leslie A      12 TRID-CA              2:21.21    2:23.94        
                  32.91     1:09.66 (36.75)     1:47.11 (37.45)     2:23.94 (36.83)
  4 Diaz-Knauff, Khiar  12 ZAP-CA               2:23.37    2:25.09        
                  31.80     1:08.53 (36.73)     1:47.55 (39.02)     2:25.09 (37.54)
  5 Jennings, Olivia M  10 LKWD-CA              2:29.22    2:25.97        
                  32.82     1:10.24 (37.42)     1:47.98 (37.74)     2:25.97 (37.99)
  6 Kaneichi, Caitlyn   10 LKWD-CA              2:55.62    2:30.09        
                  35.19     1:12.84 (37.65)     1:52.05 (39.21)     2:30.09 (38.04)
  7 Shen, Jacqueline L  11 TRID-CA              2:30.72    2:31.74        
                  34.25     1:12.24 (37.99)     1:52.22 (39.98)     2:31.74 (39.52)
  8 Flores, Raphaela L   9 LKWD-CA              2:55.04    2:35.41        
                  36.10     1:16.81 (40.71)     1:56.44 (39.63)     2:35.41 (38.97)
  9 Cowdell, Anna J     12 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:36.14        
                  34.12     1:14.03 (39.91)     1:56.20 (42.17)     2:36.14 (39.94)
 10 Lambarena, Kaori    10 TRID-CA              3:23.75    2:37.24        
                  34.96     1:15.25 (40.29)     1:57.85 (42.60)     2:37.24 (39.39)
 11 Villahermosa, Jill   9 LKWD-CA              2:57.84    2:37.28        
                  34.25     1:14.49 (40.24)     1:57.36 (42.87)     2:37.28 (39.92)
 12 Hindman, Madi E     11 LKWD-CA              2:46.26    2:38.13        
                  36.53     1:16.84 (40.31)     1:57.70 (40.86)     2:38.13 (40.43)
 13 DeJesus, Caitlyn M  12 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:38.64        
                  34.75     1:14.76 (40.01)     1:57.25 (42.49)     2:38.64 (41.39)
 14 Ngo, Sophie E       12 SCAL-CA              2:38.34    2:45.65        
                  33.83     1:15.96 (42.13)     2:01.64 (45.68)     2:45.65 (44.01)
 15 Zhang, Jiajia       11 TRID-CA              3:08.10    2:45.80        
                  35.26     1:17.36 (42.10)     2:02.88 (45.52)     2:45.80 (42.92)
 16 Venezia, Mallory G  12 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:49.06        
                  35.78     1:18.34 (42.56)     2:03.86 (45.52)     2:49.06 (45.20)
 17 Vega, Audrey C       9 LKWD-CA              3:15.48    2:49.54        
                  36.12     1:20.10 (43.98)     2:05.43 (45.33)     2:49.54 (44.11)
 18 Arteaga, Iliana O   12 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:49.60        
                  36.95     1:18.94 (41.99)     2:04.11 (45.17)     2:49.60 (45.49)
 19 Liang, Jennifer S    9 TRID-CA              3:05.11    2:49.99        
                  36.24     1:20.17 (43.93)     2:06.84 (46.67)     2:49.99 (43.15)
 20 Yang, Sydney Q       9 TRID-CA              2:51.51    2:50.00        
                  36.98     1:20.89 (43.91)     2:06.11 (45.22)     2:50.00 (43.89)
 21 Rivas, Britannia    11 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:52.52        
                  38.63     1:22.35 (43.72)     2:08.53 (46.18)     2:52.52 (43.99)
 22 Hazeltine, Riley E   9 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:56.35        
                  38.18     1:24.72 (46.54)     2:11.55 (46.83)     2:56.35 (44.80)
 23 Prawira, Karen E     9 TRID-CA              3:03.99    2:56.40        
                  39.18     1:24.53 (45.35)     2:11.90 (47.37)     2:56.40 (44.50)
 24 Stratton, Aubrey J  10 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:57.19        
                  36.19     1:19.20 (43.01)     2:08.35 (49.15)     2:57.19 (48.84)
 25 Wright, Althea C    12 RFSH-CA              3:23.27    3:05.38        
                  41.16     1:28.47 (47.31)     2:18.64 (50.17)     3:05.38 (46.74)
 26 Khousavath, Amanda   9 TRID-CA              3:30.41    3:08.38        
                  40.41     1:28.23 (47.82)     2:18.99 (50.76)     3:08.38 (49.39)
 27 Elbaz, Zohar         9 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:11.75        
                  42.41     1:31.36 (48.95)     2:22.99 (51.63)     3:11.75 (48.76)
 28 Chang, Penny M      11 RFSH-CA                   NT    3:12.20        
                  38.94     1:27.59 (48.65)     2:19.17 (51.58)     3:12.20 (53.03)
 29 Duarte-Gray, Bayli  12 RFSH-CA                   NT    3:14.13        
                  42.55     1:33.22 (50.67)     2:19.65 (46.43)     3:14.13 (54.48)
 30 Meyers, Carter L    10 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:36.71        
                  45.91     1:40.87 (54.96)   3:36.71 (1:55.84)                    
 31 Schafer, Iris M     10 SCAL-CA              3:52.35    3:37.08        
                  47.98     1:42.95 (54.97)     2:42.51 (59.56)     3:37.08 (54.57)
 -- Zuanich, Roxann M   10 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:15.16        
                  40.70     1:36.98 (56.28)     2:15.16 (38.18)                    
 
Girls 9-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A      12 LKWD-CA                31.44      28.75        
  2 Diaz-Knauff, Khiar  12 ZAP-CA                 32.75      31.99        
  3 Yang, Leslie A      12 TRID-CA                32.07      33.17        
  4 Alfaro, Victoria    12 LKWD-CA                36.00      35.32        
  5 Kaneichi, Caitlyn   10 LKWD-CA                38.66      36.40        
  6 Shen, Jacqueline L  11 TRID-CA                36.65      36.89        
  7 DeJesus, Caitlyn M  12 LKWD-CA                43.39      37.60        
  8 Jennings, Olivia M  10 LKWD-CA                37.08      38.39        
  9 Khong, Daphne R     10 LKWD-CA                   NT      38.61        
 10 Zhang, Jiajia       11 TRID-CA                39.00      38.81        
 11 Venezia, Mallory G  12 SCAL-CA                41.68      38.91        
 12 Prawira, Karen E     9 TRID-CA                40.15      39.48        
 13 Flores, Raphaela L   9 LKWD-CA                42.08      39.51        
 14 Liddane, Lauren A   11 SCAL-CA                41.04      39.73        
 15 Cervantes, Ilexi J  12 TRID-CA                41.25      39.85        
 16 Arteaga, Iliana O   12 SCAL-CA                38.76      40.05        
 17 Yang, Sydney Q       9 TRID-CA                42.71      40.10        
 18 Yu, Kathy A          9 TRID-CA                45.87      40.59        
 19 Hindman, Madi E     11 LKWD-CA                43.66      43.04        
 20 Villahermosa, Jill   9 LKWD-CA                43.85      43.10        
 21 Torreyson, Bella F  11 TRID-CA                43.45      43.26        
 22 Wilderman, Emma E   11 RFSH-CA                   NT      43.93        
 23 Liang, Jennifer S    9 TRID-CA                42.20      43.95        
 24 Lambarena, Kaori    10 TRID-CA                45.16      44.01        
 25 Rivas, Britannia    11 LKWD-CA                51.72      45.20        
 26 Hazeltine, Riley E   9 SCAL-CA                42.47      45.53        
 27 Chang, Penny M      11 RFSH-CA                47.04      45.99        
 28 Vega, Audrey C       9 LKWD-CA                50.29      46.16        
 29 Tully, Payton C     10 SCAL-CA                53.16      46.17        
 30 Barriteau, Annika    9 RFSH-CA                48.54      47.27        
 31 Khousavath, Amanda   9 TRID-CA                54.63      48.21        
 32 Wright, Althea C    12 RFSH-CA                   NT      48.34        
 33 Elbaz, Zohar         9 SCAL-CA                48.72      48.63        
 34 Teng, Erin A        12 TRID-CA                49.97      49.21        
 35 Duarte-Gray, Bayli  12 RFSH-CA                   NT      49.22        
 36 Cheng, Gwen         10 TRID-CA                53.89      49.48        
 37 Schafer, Iris M     10 SCAL-CA                53.38      49.50        
 38 Zuanich, Roxann M   10 RFSH-CA                43.50      50.03        
 39 Camacho, Sarina G   10 SCAL-CA                   NT      50.70        
 40 Geer, Hannah         9 TRID-CA                52.36      50.76        
 41 Fernando, Elise      9 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.25        
 42 Meyers, Carter L    10 SCAL-CA                   NT      52.97        
 -- Cowdell, Anna J     12 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ngo, Sophie E       12 SCAL-CA                36.57         DQ        
 -- Wilderman, Grace E  10 RFSH-CA                   NT        DFS        
 
Girls 9-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A      12 LKWD-CA                34.23      35.07        
  2 Yu, Linda H         12 TRID-CA                   NT      35.69        
  3 Diaz-Knauff, Khiar  12 ZAP-CA                 38.74      37.16        
  4 Sinclair, Kamryn R  11 LKWD-CA                38.60      37.97        
  5 Yang, Sydney Q       9 TRID-CA                42.94      39.62        
  6 Alfaro, Victoria    12 LKWD-CA                   NT      39.78        
  7 Yang, Leslie A      12 TRID-CA                39.93      40.18        
  8 Shen, Jacqueline L  11 TRID-CA                41.88      41.03        
  9 Prawira, Karen E     9 TRID-CA                43.08      41.20        
 10 Cervantes, Ilexi J  12 TRID-CA                42.24      42.15        
 11 Zhang, Jiajia       11 TRID-CA                44.70      42.17        
 12 Oh, Piper A         11 SCAL-CA                42.67      43.03        
 13 Flores, Raphaela L   9 LKWD-CA                44.48      43.35        
 14 Jorgensen, Paige E  11 RFSH-CA                42.34      43.57        
 15 Agatep, Ashley K    12 LKWD-CA                   NT      43.60        
 16 Khong, Daphne R     10 LKWD-CA                45.24      43.64        
 17 Liddane, Lauren A   11 SCAL-CA                42.86      44.13        
 18 Jennings, Olivia M  10 LKWD-CA                44.47      44.19        
 19 Rivas, Britannia    11 LKWD-CA                50.89      44.40        
 20 Liang, Jennifer S    9 TRID-CA                48.65      44.48        
 21 Yokota, Rachel K    11 SCAL-CA                44.41      44.57        
 22 Contreras, Jocelyn  11 LKWD-CA                46.13      44.72        
 23 Magdaleno, Kaleia   11 LKWD-CA                   NT      47.59        
 24 Villahermosa, Jill   9 LKWD-CA                50.63      48.06        
 25 Salzman, Bella      12 SCAL-CA                   NT      48.80        
 26 Shenasi, Katherine  11 SCAL-CA                53.74      48.82        
 27 Ibraheem, Danya      9 SCAL-CA                56.54      48.87        
 28 Sosa, Emma L        11 SCAL-CA                53.33      48.91        
 29 Zuanich, Roxann M   10 RFSH-CA                47.53      49.14        
 30 Cheng, Gwen         10 TRID-CA                49.00      49.46        
 31 Yu, Kathy A          9 TRID-CA                56.11      49.54        
 32 Torreyson, Bella F  11 TRID-CA                54.89      50.85        
 33 Stratton, Aubrey J  10 SCAL-CA                   NT      51.80        
 34 Camacho, Sarina G   10 SCAL-CA                   NT      52.73        
 35 Vega, Audrey C       9 LKWD-CA                57.83      55.05        
 36 Barriteau, Annika    9 RFSH-CA                59.00      56.26        
 37 Tully, Payton C     10 SCAL-CA                52.84      56.82        
 38 Chang, Penny M      11 RFSH-CA                58.97      56.85        
 39 Yokota, Emily G      9 SCAL-CA                   NT      59.04        
 40 Schafer, Iris M     10 SCAL-CA              1:05.07      59.98        
 41 Duarte-Gray, Bayli  12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:02.04        
 42 Trani, Jenna F      10 SCAL-CA                54.79    1:02.06        
 43 Corbo, Ashlyn D     12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:03.30        
 44 Stokes, Emma N       9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:06.36        
 -- Kaneichi, Caitlyn   10 LKWD-CA                45.24         DQ        
 -- Wright, Althea C    12 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Khousavath, Amanda   9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lambarena, Kaori    10 TRID-CA                55.87         DQ        
 -- Vazquez, Soliada J   9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hazeltine, Riley E   9 SCAL-CA                52.56         DQ        
 -- Khanin, Sasha       12 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A      12 LKWD-CA                27.61      27.83        
  2 Yu, Linda H         12 TRID-CA                28.13      27.92        
  3 Diaz-Knauff, Khiar  12 ZAP-CA                 31.65      30.28        
  4 Alfaro, Victoria    12 LKWD-CA                31.07      31.02        
  5 Yang, Leslie A      12 TRID-CA                32.64      32.64        
  6 Shen, Jacqueline L  11 TRID-CA                34.25      33.66        
  7 Venezia, Mallory G  12 SCAL-CA                40.20      34.47        
  8 Jennings, Olivia M  10 LKWD-CA                36.14      34.72        
  9 Cervantes, Ilexi J  12 TRID-CA                34.33      34.99        
 10 Kaneichi, Caitlyn   10 LKWD-CA                36.92      35.38        
 11 Flores, Raphaela L   9 LKWD-CA                35.81      35.68        
 12 Khong, Daphne R     10 LKWD-CA                37.62      35.99        
 13 DeJesus, Caitlyn M  12 LKWD-CA                   NT      36.04        
 14 Lambarena, Kaori    10 TRID-CA                38.03      36.85        
 15 Zhang, Jiajia       11 TRID-CA                36.70      37.83        
 16 Ngo, Sophie E       12 SCAL-CA                39.18      37.92        
 17 Wilderman, Emma E   11 RFSH-CA                37.95      38.15        
 18 Villahermosa, Jill   9 LKWD-CA                39.12      38.24        
 19 Torreyson, Bella F  11 TRID-CA                41.30      38.65        
 20 Liang, Jennifer S    9 TRID-CA                41.98      40.02        
 21 Yu, Kathy A          9 TRID-CA                44.74      40.11        
 22 Prawira, Karen E     9 TRID-CA                39.41      40.17        
 23 Yang, Sydney Q       9 TRID-CA                45.16      40.71        
 24 Rivas, Britannia    11 LKWD-CA                48.82      41.28        
 25 Arteaga, Iliana O   12 SCAL-CA                   NT      41.69        
 26 Liddane, Lauren A   11 SCAL-CA                42.37      42.16        
 27 Barriteau, Annika    9 RFSH-CA                46.22      43.94        
 28 Wright, Althea C    12 RFSH-CA                   NT      44.78        
 29 Hazeltine, Riley E   9 SCAL-CA                44.48      45.66        
 30 Khousavath, Amanda   9 TRID-CA                46.89      45.84        
 31 Duarte-Gray, Bayli  12 RFSH-CA                   NT      46.10        
 32 Elbaz, Zohar         9 SCAL-CA                52.21      46.88        
 33 Tully, Payton C     10 SCAL-CA                48.85      47.77        
 34 Chang, Penny M      11 RFSH-CA                51.60      49.12        
 35 Meyers, Carter L    10 SCAL-CA                   NT      51.12        
 36 Cheng, Gwen         10 TRID-CA                49.67      51.50        
 37 Trani, Jenna F      10 SCAL-CA              1:01.67      52.40        
 38 Vicioso, Jessica A   9 UN-05-CA                  NT      52.88        
 39 Schafer, Iris M     10 SCAL-CA              1:11.37      53.06        
 40 Geer, Hannah         9 TRID-CA                57.26      53.38        
 41 Zuanich, Roxann M   10 RFSH-CA                54.07      53.43        
 42 Camacho, Sarina G   10 SCAL-CA                   NT      53.64        
 43 Fernando, Elise      9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:12.21        
 -- Teng, Erin A        12 TRID-CA                54.26         DQ        
 -- Vega, Audrey C       9 LKWD-CA                45.34         DQ        
 
Girls 9-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A      12 LKWD-CA              1:04.29    1:03.92        
                  29.24     1:03.92 (34.68)                                        
  2 Yu, Linda H         12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:05.80        
                  29.96     1:05.80 (35.84)                                        
  3 Diaz-Knauff, Khiar  12 ZAP-CA               1:13.60    1:10.40        
                  31.57     1:10.40 (38.83)                                        
  4 Yang, Leslie A      12 TRID-CA              1:12.07    1:11.85        
                  32.82     1:11.85 (39.03)                                        
  5 Alfaro, Victoria    12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:13.46        
                  32.92     1:13.46 (40.54)                                        
  6 Kaneichi, Caitlyn   10 LKWD-CA              1:23.00    1:16.14        
                  35.07     1:16.14 (41.07)                                        
  7 Cervantes, Ilexi J  12 TRID-CA              1:18.01    1:17.03        
                  35.92     1:17.03 (41.11)                                        
  8 Sinclair, Kamryn R  11 LKWD-CA              1:21.64    1:17.39        
                  37.66     1:17.39 (39.73)                                        
  9 Shen, Jacqueline L  11 TRID-CA              1:18.46    1:17.91        
                  35.37     1:17.91 (42.54)                                        
 10 Jennings, Olivia M  10 LKWD-CA              1:20.88    1:18.19        
                  36.63     1:18.19 (41.56)                                        
 11 Flores, Raphaela L   9 LKWD-CA              1:24.66    1:19.73        
                  35.99     1:19.73 (43.74)                                        
 12 Agatep, Ashley K    12 LKWD-CA              1:29.13    1:21.95        
                  36.32     1:21.95 (45.63)                                        
 13 DeJesus, Caitlyn M  12 LKWD-CA              1:29.90    1:22.14        
                  36.93     1:22.14 (45.21)                                        
 14 Oh, Piper A         11 SCAL-CA              1:24.53    1:22.75        
                  38.02     1:22.75 (44.73)                                        
 15 Prawira, Karen E     9 TRID-CA              1:24.37    1:23.19        
                  40.01     1:23.19 (43.18)                                        
 16 Yang, Sydney Q       9 TRID-CA              1:27.95    1:23.87        
                  40.25     1:23.87 (43.62)                                        
 17 Lambarena, Kaori    10 TRID-CA              1:31.24    1:23.97        
                  38.31     1:23.97 (45.66)                                        
 18 Villahermosa, Jill   9 LKWD-CA              1:31.50    1:25.16        
                  41.41     1:25.16 (43.75)                                        
 19 Zhang, Jiajia       11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:25.25        
                  37.55     1:25.25 (47.70)                                        
 20 Liddane, Lauren A   11 SCAL-CA              1:30.33    1:26.48        
                  40.13     1:26.48 (46.35)                                        
 21 Jorgensen, Paige E  11 RFSH-CA              1:30.12    1:26.57        
                  42.46     1:26.57 (44.11)                                        
 22 Liang, Jennifer S    9 TRID-CA              1:29.29    1:26.85        
                  41.21     1:26.85 (45.64)                                        
 23 Rivas, Britannia    11 LKWD-CA              1:40.05    1:26.94        
                  43.42     1:26.94 (43.52)                                        
 24 Contreras, Jocelyn  11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:27.34        
                  41.68     1:27.34 (45.66)                                        
 25 Stratton, Aubrey J  10 SCAL-CA              1:34.01    1:28.84        
                  40.18     1:28.84 (48.66)                                        
 26 Torreyson, Bella F  11 TRID-CA              1:32.35    1:29.51        
                  42.05     1:29.51 (47.46)                                        
 27 Yokota, Rachel K    11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:32.26        
                  47.56     1:32.26 (44.70)                                        
 28 Salzman, Bella      12 SCAL-CA              1:39.12    1:32.59        
                  43.88     1:32.59 (48.71)                                        
 29 Magdaleno, Kaleia   11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:32.96        
                  41.91     1:32.96 (51.05)                                        
 30 Cheng, Gwen         10 TRID-CA              1:40.40    1:33.49        
                  48.17     1:33.49 (45.32)                                        
 31 Hazeltine, Riley E   9 SCAL-CA              1:33.25    1:34.49        
                  44.14     1:34.49 (50.35)                                        
 32 Vega, Audrey C       9 LKWD-CA              1:37.06    1:36.45        
                  46.92     1:36.45 (49.53)                                        
 33 Shenasi, Katherine  11 SCAL-CA              1:49.07    1:38.46        
                  46.45     1:38.46 (52.01)                                        
 34 Khousavath, Amanda   9 TRID-CA              1:53.69    1:38.93        
                  45.97     1:38.93 (52.96)                                        
 35 Tully, Payton C     10 SCAL-CA              1:42.54    1:39.40        
                  46.22     1:39.40 (53.18)                                        
 36 Barriteau, Annika    9 RFSH-CA              1:44.14    1:41.08        
                  48.21     1:41.08 (52.87)                                        
 37 Sosa, Emma L        11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:41.43        
 38 Zuanich, Roxann M   10 RFSH-CA              1:45.67    1:43.65        
                  48.16     1:43.65 (55.49)                                        
 39 Duarte-Gray, Bayli  12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:43.84        
                  46.50     1:43.84 (57.34)                                        
 40 Chang, Penny M      11 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:46.41        
                  49.77     1:46.41 (56.64)                                        
 41 Camacho, Sarina G   10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:48.52        
                  53.11     1:48.52 (55.41)                                        
 42 Vazquez, Soliada J   9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:51.92        
                  54.34     1:51.92 (57.58)                                        
 43 Stokes, Emma N       9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:52.42        
                  51.00   1:52.42 (1:01.42)                                        
 44 Trani, Jenna F      10 SCAL-CA              1:55.45    1:54.56        
                  54.19   1:54.56 (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Corbo, Ashlyn D     12 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  43.50          DQ (54.55)                                        
 -- Ibraheem, Danya      9 SCAL-CA              1:37.64         DQ        
 -- Khanin, Sasha       12 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  41.45          DQ (48.98)                                        
 -- Wright, Althea C    12 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  45.86          DQ (53.04)                                        
 -- Schafer, Iris M     10 SCAL-CA              1:58.00         DQ        
                  48.96          DQ (58.70)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C    13 TRID-CA                56.88      55.92        
                  26.84       55.92 (29.08)                                        
  2 Chang, Azurine C    14 TRID-CA                58.77      58.19        
                  27.99       58.19 (30.20)                                        
  3 Smith, Shae M       15 ZAP-CA                 59.73      58.82        
                  28.63       58.82 (30.19)                                        
  4 Khong, Courtney J   16 LKWD-CA                57.32      59.40        
                  28.48       59.40 (30.92)                                        
  5 Geer, Megan         15 TRID-CA                59.18      59.76        
                  28.87       59.76 (30.89)                                        
  6 Ober, Ellan B       13 LKWD-CA                59.65    1:00.27        
                  29.96     1:00.27 (30.31)                                        
  7 Song, Rachel        15 TRID-CA                59.88    1:00.75        
                  29.26     1:00.75 (31.49)                                        
  8 Tirambulo, Cielo M  14 LKWD-CA              1:00.65    1:01.01        
                  29.65     1:01.01 (31.36)                                        
  9 Prawira, Kelly D    14 TRID-CA                58.86    1:01.39        
                  29.29     1:01.39 (32.10)                                        
 10 Anagnostou, Nikole  15 LKWD-CA              1:01.57    1:01.82        
                  29.89     1:01.82 (31.93)                                        
 11 Ge, Grace Y         16 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:01.84        
                  29.45     1:01.84 (32.39)                                        
 12 Wang, Shirley       15 TRID-CA              1:02.22    1:02.03        
                  29.86     1:02.03 (32.17)                                        
 13 Visoso, Maria G     15 LKWD-CA              1:00.82    1:02.16        
                  29.63     1:02.16 (32.53)                                        
 14 Mesina, Jazmine M   13 ZAP-CA               1:03.98    1:02.47        
                  30.07     1:02.47 (32.40)                                        
 15 Culling, Mikayla J  14 LKWD-CA              1:03.70    1:02.53        
                  30.42     1:02.53 (32.11)                                        
 16 Tseng, Rachel       17 TRID-CA              1:00.25    1:02.99        
                  30.28     1:02.99 (32.71)                                        
 17 Zaragoza, Noriah    16 LKWD-CA              1:05.16    1:03.57        
                  30.37     1:03.57 (33.20)                                        
 18 Glynn, Kaya R       13 LKWD-CA              1:02.83    1:04.19        
                  30.77     1:04.19 (33.42)                                        
 19 Wang, Madeleine     14 TRID-CA              1:03.08    1:04.52        
                  31.00     1:04.52 (33.52)                                        
 20 Jun, Lauren E       13 TRID-CA              1:11.20    1:04.93        
                  31.95     1:04.93 (32.98)                                        
 21 Sagalongos, Bianca  14 ZAP-CA               1:04.57    1:05.06        
                  30.96     1:05.06 (34.10)                                        
 22 Calvignac, Margaux  14 ZAP-CA               1:02.46    1:05.47        
                  30.97     1:05.47 (34.50)                                        
 23 Bauk, Lara M        16 LKWD-CA              1:03.73    1:05.85        
                  32.43     1:05.85 (33.42)                                        
 24 Lasao, Jenna        14 LKWD-CA              1:06.74    1:06.37        
                  31.91     1:06.37 (34.46)                                        
 25 Zelaya, Katie A     13 LKWD-CA              1:04.08    1:06.60        
                  31.04     1:06.60 (35.56)                                        
 26 Jorgensen, Ella N   14 RFSH-CA              1:17.58    1:10.02        
                  32.91     1:10.02 (37.11)                                        
 27 Dogherty, Alex O    13 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:11.16        
                  34.20     1:11.16 (36.96)                                        
 28 Karakesis, Gasia T  14 SCAL-CA              1:12.78    1:13.95        
                  34.46     1:13.95 (39.49)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Karla Y  14 LKWD-CA              1:11.33    1:14.38        
                  35.73     1:14.38 (38.65)                                        
 30 Davidson, Elizabet  15 LKWD-CA              1:16.51    1:18.39        
                  36.45     1:18.39 (41.94)                                        
 31 Davidson, Geneviev  15 LKWD-CA              1:25.05    1:29.01        
                  42.00     1:29.01 (47.01)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C    13 TRID-CA              2:07.32    2:02.88        
                  28.88     1:00.50 (31.62)     1:32.26 (31.76)     2:02.88 (30.62)
  2 Smith, Shae M       15 ZAP-CA               2:10.75    2:07.83        
                  29.75     1:01.54 (31.79)     1:34.36 (32.82)     2:07.83 (33.47)
  3 Ober, Ellan B       13 LKWD-CA              2:08.54    2:08.49        
                  30.20     1:02.86 (32.66)     1:36.07 (33.21)     2:08.49 (32.42)
  4 Peyton, Mackenzie   14 ZAP-CA               2:02.05    2:10.42        
                  29.62     1:02.79 (33.17)     1:36.72 (33.93)     2:10.42 (33.70)
  5 Geer, Megan         15 TRID-CA              2:11.47    2:11.04        
                  31.64     1:03.73 (32.09)     1:37.15 (33.42)     2:11.04 (33.89)
  6 Wong, Sidney S      14 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:11.32        
                  29.72     1:02.60 (32.88)     1:37.12 (34.52)     2:11.32 (34.20)
  7 Prawira, Kelly D    14 TRID-CA              2:10.10    2:12.44        
                  30.52     1:04.06 (33.54)     1:38.53 (34.47)     2:12.44 (33.91)
  8 Anagnostou, Nikole  15 LKWD-CA              2:11.05    2:12.92        
                  30.63     1:04.69 (34.06)     1:39.27 (34.58)     2:12.92 (33.65)
  9 Ge, Grace Y         16 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:15.51        
                  30.65     1:04.80 (34.15)     1:40.05 (35.25)     2:15.51 (35.46)
 10 Olmedo, Marie E     15 LKWD-CA              2:13.46    2:15.59        
                  30.94     1:05.18 (34.24)     1:40.73 (35.55)     2:15.59 (34.86)
 11 Espinoza, Izabella  14 LKWD-CA              2:15.79    2:16.10        
                  31.33     1:05.78 (34.45)     1:41.37 (35.59)     2:16.10 (34.73)
 12 Glynn, Kaya R       13 LKWD-CA              2:17.94    2:16.31        
                  31.11     1:06.37 (35.26)     1:42.39 (36.02)     2:16.31 (33.92)
 13 Montiel, Bella      17 SCAL-CA              2:12.34    2:16.67        
                  32.17     1:06.26 (34.09)     1:41.17 (34.91)     2:16.67 (35.50)
 14 Culling, Mikayla J  14 LKWD-CA              2:23.08    2:16.69        
                  31.54     1:07.02 (35.48)     1:42.05 (35.03)     2:16.69 (34.64)
 15 Song, Rachel        15 TRID-CA              2:11.36    2:18.70        
                  32.03     1:06.95 (34.92)     1:42.72 (35.77)     2:18.70 (35.98)
 16 Mesina, Jazmine M   13 ZAP-CA               2:19.29    2:18.84        
                  32.01     1:07.57 (35.56)     1:43.39 (35.82)     2:18.84 (35.45)
 17 Bauk, Lara M        16 LKWD-CA              2:16.44    2:18.95        
                  32.50     1:08.21 (35.71)     1:43.53 (35.32)     2:18.95 (35.42)
 18 Wang, Madeleine     14 TRID-CA              2:19.05    2:20.13        
                  33.44     1:09.36 (35.92)     1:45.23 (35.87)     2:20.13 (34.90)
 19 Jun, Lauren E       13 TRID-CA              2:37.53    2:20.18        
                  32.28     1:08.78 (36.50)     1:44.17 (35.39)     2:20.18 (36.01)
 20 Lim, Erika R        14 TRID-CA              2:27.34    2:22.18        
                  32.71     1:08.63 (35.92)     1:45.53 (36.90)     2:22.18 (36.65)
 21 Sagalongos, Bianca  14 ZAP-CA               2:27.80    2:24.28        
                  32.02     1:07.94 (35.92)     1:45.54 (37.60)     2:24.28 (38.74)
 22 Mandic, Tatjana     16 ZAP-CA               2:23.63    2:24.53        
                  31.86     1:08.27 (36.41)     1:46.36 (38.09)     2:24.53 (38.17)
 23 Zaragoza, Noriah    16 LKWD-CA              2:27.72    2:27.40        
                  32.59     1:10.23 (37.64)     1:49.42 (39.19)     2:27.40 (37.98)
 24 Vaglienty, Priscil  13 SCAL-CA              2:40.38    2:32.69        
                  34.27     1:12.95 (38.68)     1:52.54 (39.59)     2:32.69 (40.15)
 25 Mills, Jenny A      16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:36.04        
                  33.82     1:12.06 (38.24)     1:54.56 (42.50)     2:36.04 (41.48)
 26 Rodriguez, Karla Y  14 LKWD-CA              2:39.08    2:43.42        
                  36.28     1:17.47 (41.19)     2:00.23 (42.76)     2:43.42 (43.19)
 27 Hooper, Hannah J    13 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:51.69        
                  35.62     1:17.39 (41.77)     2:03.31 (45.92)     2:51.69 (48.38)
 28 Alcantara, Gavynne  13 LKWD-CA              2:57.05    2:52.58        
                  35.23     1:17.66 (42.43)     2:04.64 (46.98)     2:52.58 (47.94)
 29 Davidson, Elizabet  15 LKWD-CA              2:45.50    2:53.93        
                  39.14     1:23.57 (44.43)     2:09.68 (46.11)     2:53.93 (44.25)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elise       17 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:14.50        
                  28.70     1:00.65 (31.95)     1:33.00 (32.35)     2:05.12 (32.12)
        2:37.21 (32.09)     3:09.77 (32.56)     3:42.14 (32.37)     4:14.73 (32.59)
        4:46.03 (31.30)     5:14.50 (28.47)                                        
  2 Yanagawa, Marci A   14 SCAL-CA              5:28.46    5:26.93        
                  30.56     1:03.85 (33.29)     1:36.94 (33.09)     2:10.09 (33.15)
        2:43.20 (33.11)     3:16.00 (32.80)     3:48.74 (32.74)     4:20.96 (32.22)
        4:54.04 (33.08)     5:26.93 (32.89)                                        
  3 Brenner, Mandy B    15 SCAL-CA              5:23.08    5:31.28        
                  30.92     1:05.72 (34.80)     1:40.30 (34.58)     2:14.16 (33.86)
        2:48.10 (33.94)     3:22.25 (34.15)     3:56.07 (33.82)     4:28.98 (32.91)
        5:01.00 (32.02)     5:31.28 (30.28)                                        
  4 Mackowiak, Lizzie   14 SCAL-CA              5:32.62    5:32.70        
                  29.61     1:01.94 (32.33)     1:35.37 (33.43)     2:09.37 (34.00)
        2:43.42 (34.05)     3:17.92 (34.50)     3:52.30 (34.38)     4:26.84 (34.54)
        5:00.52 (33.68)     5:32.70 (32.18)                                        
  5 Davidson, Emma N    16 SCAL-CA              5:20.37    5:35.27        
                  29.96     1:03.73 (33.77)     1:38.04 (34.31)     2:11.57 (33.53)
        2:45.96 (34.39)     3:20.77 (34.81)     3:54.85 (34.08)     4:28.66 (33.81)
        5:02.46 (33.80)     5:35.27 (32.81)                                        
  6 Cho, Kate E         14 SCAL-CA              5:35.12    5:36.36        
                  31.92     1:06.20 (34.28)     1:40.65 (34.45)     2:14.73 (34.08)
        2:48.61 (33.88)     3:22.51 (33.90)     3:56.39 (33.88)     4:30.41 (34.02)
        5:04.13 (33.72)     5:36.36 (32.23)                                        
  7 Lee, Rachel L       14 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:40.64        
                  30.70     1:04.69 (33.99)     1:39.00 (34.31)     2:13.30 (34.30)
        2:48.30 (35.00)     3:22.90 (34.60)     3:57.83 (34.93)     4:32.76 (34.93)
        5:07.61 (34.85)     5:40.64 (33.03)                                        
  8 Cho, Julia E        13 SCAL-CA              5:43.48    5:42.44        
                  31.89     1:07.15 (35.26)     1:41.99 (34.84)     2:17.31 (35.32)
        2:52.12 (34.81)     3:26.19 (34.07)     4:00.52 (34.33)     4:35.18 (34.66)
        5:09.67 (34.49)     5:42.44 (32.77)                                        
  9 Wright, Makenna M   13 SCAL-CA              5:35.47    5:42.77        
                  30.96     1:05.30 (34.34)     1:39.91 (34.61)     2:14.53 (34.62)
        2:49.11 (34.58)     3:24.31 (35.20)     3:59.21 (34.90)     4:34.32 (35.11)
        5:09.04 (34.72)     5:42.77 (33.73)                                        
 10 Valenti, Gabby M    16 SCAL-CA              5:41.12    5:43.20        
                  31.07     1:05.72 (34.65)     1:40.14 (34.42)     2:14.25 (34.11)
        2:48.72 (34.47)     3:23.23 (34.51)     3:58.14 (34.91)     4:33.37 (35.23)
        5:08.66 (35.29)     5:43.20 (34.54)                                        
 11 Olson, Lilly M      15 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:43.76        
                  30.18     1:04.18 (34.00)     1:39.98 (35.80)     2:14.99 (35.01)
        2:49.79 (34.80)     3:24.90 (35.11)     4:00.40 (35.50)     4:35.42 (35.02)
        5:10.13 (34.71)     5:43.76 (33.63)                                        
 12 Wang, Iris          13 SCAL-CA              5:53.43    5:46.99        
                  31.31     1:05.91 (34.60)     1:40.92 (35.01)     2:16.14 (35.22)
        2:51.47 (35.33)     3:26.66 (35.19)     4:01.69 (35.03)     4:37.18 (35.49)
        5:12.96 (35.78)     5:46.99 (34.03)                                        
 13 Doelman, Annika M   14 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:47.33        
                  30.89     1:05.70 (34.81)     1:41.14 (35.44)     2:16.15 (35.01)
        2:52.07 (35.92)     3:28.35 (36.28)     4:03.68 (35.33)     4:39.29 (35.61)
        5:14.23 (34.94)     5:47.33 (33.10)                                        
 14 Waldron, Kaitlin A  15 SCAL-CA              5:31.73    5:49.62        
                  31.64     1:06.43 (34.79)     1:41.46 (35.03)     2:16.20 (34.74)
        2:51.68 (35.48)     3:26.72 (35.04)     4:02.38 (35.66)     4:38.00 (35.62)
        5:14.20 (36.20)     5:49.62 (35.42)                                        
 15 Wong, Kai M         14 SCAL-CA              6:01.47    5:53.87        
                  31.37     1:05.89 (34.52)     1:40.93 (35.04)     2:16.54 (35.61)
        2:51.97 (35.43)     3:27.92 (35.95)     4:04.20 (36.28)     4:40.91 (36.71)
        5:17.75 (36.84)     5:53.87 (36.12)                                        
 16 Buting, Sarah J     15 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:55.12        
                  31.89     1:07.51 (35.62)     1:43.44 (35.93)     2:19.85 (36.41)
        2:56.32 (36.47)     3:32.21 (35.89)     4:08.36 (36.15)     4:45.00 (36.64)
        5:20.57 (35.57)     5:55.12 (34.55)                                        
 17 Yanagawa, Noelle K  16 SCAL-CA              5:53.82    5:55.59        
                  32.16     1:06.78 (34.62)     1:42.19 (35.41)     2:17.96 (35.77)
        2:53.93 (35.97)     3:29.94 (36.01)     4:06.62 (36.68)     4:43.70 (37.08)
        5:20.23 (36.53)     5:55.59 (35.36)                                        
 18 Olmedo, Marie E     15 LKWD-CA              6:10.78    5:58.59        
                  31.41     1:06.57 (35.16)     1:42.44 (35.87)     2:18.45 (36.01)
        2:54.42 (35.97)     3:31.39 (36.97)     4:07.81 (36.42)     4:44.83 (37.02)
        5:22.16 (37.33)     5:58.59 (36.43)                                        
 19 DeLuca, Sophia M    15 SCAL-CA              5:57.44    6:05.23        
                  32.89     1:08.35 (35.46)     1:46.13 (37.78)     2:23.35 (37.22)
        3:00.52 (37.17)     3:38.70 (38.18)     4:15.75 (37.05)     4:53.90 (38.15)
        5:30.92 (37.02)     6:05.23 (34.31)                                        
 20 Montiel, Bella      17 SCAL-CA              5:58.31    6:05.85        
                  32.23     1:07.26 (35.03)     1:43.37 (36.11)     2:20.16 (36.79)
        2:57.47 (37.31)     3:34.96 (37.49)     4:13.00 (38.04)     4:51.13 (38.13)
        5:29.47 (38.34)     6:05.85 (36.38)                                        
 21 Johansson, Chloe V  14 UN-04-CA             6:02.87    6:06.96        
                  33.00     1:09.53 (36.53)     1:45.91 (36.38)     2:23.56 (37.65)
        3:01.04 (37.48)     3:38.47 (37.43)     4:16.71 (38.24)     4:54.62 (37.91)
        5:32.00 (37.38)     6:06.96 (34.96)                                        
 22 Inouye, Sydney M    14 SCAL-CA              6:06.82    6:09.14        
                  34.41     1:11.69 (37.28)     1:49.42 (37.73)     2:27.28 (37.86)
        3:05.06 (37.78)     3:42.73 (37.67)     4:19.99 (37.26)     4:57.69 (37.70)
        5:34.22 (36.53)     6:09.14 (34.92)                                        
 23 Kim, Lauren E       13 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:09.31        
                  32.56     1:08.43 (35.87)     1:45.48 (37.05)     2:22.89 (37.41)
        3:00.55 (37.66)     3:38.58 (38.03)     4:17.28 (38.70)     4:55.78 (38.50)
        5:33.99 (38.21)     6:09.31 (35.32)                                        
 24 Cuozzo, Grace M     13 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:10.42        
                  33.92     1:10.43 (36.51)     1:47.46 (37.03)     2:25.62 (38.16)
        3:03.54 (37.92)     3:42.12 (38.58)     4:21.33 (39.21)     4:58.85 (37.52)
        5:35.99 (37.14)     6:10.42 (34.43)                                        
 25 Kong, Kaitlyn       13 SCAL-CA              6:12.97    6:11.18        
                  34.52     1:11.96 (37.44)     1:50.02 (38.06)     2:27.91 (37.89)
        3:05.70 (37.79)     3:43.67 (37.97)     4:21.50 (37.83)     4:59.50 (38.00)
        5:36.46 (36.96)     6:11.18 (34.72)                                        
 26 Flynn, Kendall E    13 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:14.21        
                  33.24     1:10.48 (37.24)     1:48.03 (37.55)     2:26.14 (38.11)
        3:03.97 (37.83)     3:42.31 (38.34)     4:20.43 (38.12)     4:58.44 (38.01)
        5:36.83 (38.39)     6:14.21 (37.38)                                        
 27 Quan, Keilani A     13 SCAL-CA              6:26.06    6:17.51        
                  32.40     1:08.31 (35.91)     1:45.42 (37.11)     2:23.85 (38.43)
        3:02.34 (38.49)     3:40.20 (37.86)     4:19.06 (38.86)     4:58.33 (39.27)
        5:38.59 (40.26)     6:17.51 (38.92)                                        
 28 Litton, Annaliese   13 ZAP-CA               6:22.40    6:23.27        
                  34.74     1:13.59 (38.85)     1:52.78 (39.19)     2:31.96 (39.18)
        3:11.68 (39.72)     3:51.10 (39.42)     4:29.86 (38.76)     5:08.64 (38.78)
        5:46.98 (38.34)     6:23.27 (36.29)                                        
 29 Miller, Ella M      13 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:26.07        
                  33.77     1:11.22 (37.45)     1:50.06 (38.84)     2:29.19 (39.13)
        3:08.72 (39.53)     3:48.52 (39.80)     4:28.10 (39.58)     5:08.11 (40.01)
        5:48.46 (40.35)     6:26.07 (37.61)                                        
 30 Zaragoza, Noriah    16 LKWD-CA                   NT    6:26.79        
                  32.22     1:09.02 (36.80)     1:48.36 (39.34)     2:28.09 (39.73)
        3:07.53 (39.44)     3:47.79 (40.26)     4:28.67 (40.88)     5:08.64 (39.97)
        5:48.74 (40.10)     6:26.79 (38.05)                                        
 31 Real, Jordan S      13 ZAP-CA               6:37.95    6:26.80        
                  34.88     1:13.30 (38.42)     1:52.67 (39.37)     2:32.16 (39.49)
        3:11.44 (39.28)     3:50.82 (39.38)     4:30.61 (39.79)     5:09.68 (39.07)
        5:48.97 (39.29)     6:26.80 (37.83)                                        
 32 Fedalizo, Abby C    13 ZAP-CA               6:20.51    6:27.47        
                  32.30     1:09.11 (36.81)     1:47.48 (38.37)     2:26.43 (38.95)
        3:06.04 (39.61)     3:46.81 (40.77)     4:28.06 (41.25)     5:08.68 (40.62)
        5:48.81 (40.13)     6:27.47 (38.66)                                        
 33 Tully, Keeley S     13 SCAL-CA              7:11.12    6:31.16        
                  34.91     1:14.28 (39.37)     1:55.00 (40.72)     2:35.41 (40.41)
        3:15.67 (40.26)     3:56.62 (40.95)     4:35.79 (39.17)     5:15.15 (39.36)
        5:54.18 (39.03)     6:31.16 (36.98)                                        
 34 Mandic, Tatjana     16 ZAP-CA               6:38.63    6:34.20        
                  33.98     1:11.85 (37.87)     1:51.80 (39.95)     2:32.11 (40.31)
        3:13.08 (40.97)     3:54.22 (41.14)     4:35.12 (40.90)     5:16.08 (40.96)
        5:56.59 (40.51)     6:34.20 (37.61)                                        
 35 Iwanski, Alina M    14 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:43.85        
                  33.53     1:11.02 (37.49)     1:51.06 (40.04)     2:31.98 (40.92)
        3:14.68 (42.70)     3:57.19 (42.51)     4:38.97 (41.78)     5:20.86 (41.89)
        6:02.40 (41.54)     6:43.85 (41.45)                                        
 36 Vaglienty, Priscil  13 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:50.43        
                  35.54     1:15.42 (39.88)     1:57.66 (42.24)     2:40.88 (43.22)
        3:23.79 (42.91)     4:06.35 (42.56)     4:48.93 (42.58)     5:30.64 (41.71)
        6:11.71 (41.07)     6:50.43 (38.72)                                        
 37 Deharo, Kailey D    13 ZAP-CA               6:53.22    6:51.11        
                  35.35     1:15.74 (40.39)     1:58.03 (42.29)     2:40.53 (42.50)
        3:23.58 (43.05)     4:06.89 (43.31)     4:50.69 (43.80)     5:33.07 (42.38)
        6:14.92 (41.85)     6:51.11 (36.19)                                        
 38 Quick, Jordan M     15 ZAP-CA               7:09.10    6:53.75        
                  35.11     1:15.85 (40.74)     1:57.23 (41.38)     2:39.39 (42.16)
        3:22.05 (42.66)     4:05.46 (43.41)     4:48.94 (43.48)     5:31.08 (42.14)
        6:13.43 (42.35)     6:53.75 (40.32)                                        
 39 Chen, Eileen F      13 SCAL-CA                   NT    7:07.95        
                  34.72     1:15.13 (40.41)     1:58.30 (43.17)     2:41.80 (43.50)
        3:26.04 (44.24)     4:10.48 (44.44)     4:56.28 (45.80)     5:41.26 (44.98)
        6:25.83 (44.57)     7:07.95 (42.12)                                        
 -- Geer, Megan         15 TRID-CA              5:50.00    3:16.73        
                  32.58     1:08.54 (35.96)     1:49.35 (40.81)     2:12.19 (22.84)
      3:16.73 (1:04.54)                                                            
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C    13 TRID-CA              1:00.47      59.98        
                  29.38       59.98 (30.60)                                        
  2 Chang, Azurine C    14 TRID-CA              1:06.32    1:03.59        
                  30.68     1:03.59 (32.91)                                        
  3 Peyton, Mackenzie   14 ZAP-CA               1:00.87    1:05.05        
                  31.50     1:05.05 (33.55)                                        
  4 Geer, Megan         15 TRID-CA              1:04.88    1:05.42        
                  32.27     1:05.42 (33.15)                                        
  5 Song, Rachel        15 TRID-CA              1:05.78    1:09.87        
                  34.37     1:09.87 (35.50)                                        
  6 Prawira, Kelly D    14 TRID-CA              1:09.66    1:09.95        
                  33.70     1:09.95 (36.25)                                        
  7 Smith, Shae M       15 ZAP-CA               1:07.25    1:10.12        
                  34.28     1:10.12 (35.84)                                        
  8 Espinoza, Izabella  14 LKWD-CA              1:08.40    1:10.33        
                  33.97     1:10.33 (36.36)                                        
  9 Anagnostou, Nikole  15 LKWD-CA              1:10.25    1:11.11        
                  34.67     1:11.11 (36.44)                                        
 10 Tseng, Rachel       17 TRID-CA              1:09.54    1:11.73        
                  34.88     1:11.73 (36.85)                                        
 11 Sagalongos, Bianca  14 ZAP-CA               1:13.29    1:12.63        
                  35.63     1:12.63 (37.00)                                        
 12 Ober, Ellan B       13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:12.72        
                  36.91     1:12.72 (35.81)                                        
 13 Culling, Mikayla J  14 LKWD-CA              1:12.06    1:13.03        
                  36.01     1:13.03 (37.02)                                        
 14 Montiel, Bella      17 SCAL-CA              1:12.57    1:13.41        
                  35.54     1:13.41 (37.87)                                        
 15 Mesina, Jazmine M   13 ZAP-CA               1:12.73    1:14.04        
                  36.50     1:14.04 (37.54)                                        
 16 Wang, Madeleine     14 TRID-CA              1:11.39    1:15.14        
                  37.09     1:15.14 (38.05)                                        
 17 Bauk, Lara M        16 LKWD-CA              1:12.40    1:15.43        
                  37.03     1:15.43 (38.40)                                        
 18 Mandic, Tatjana     16 ZAP-CA               1:15.36    1:15.92        
                  37.26     1:15.92 (38.66)                                        
 19 Lim, Erika R        14 TRID-CA              1:18.60    1:16.60        
                  37.59     1:16.60 (39.01)                                        
 20 Ge, Grace Y         16 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:17.20        
                  38.18     1:17.20 (39.02)                                        
 21 Glynn, Kaya R       13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:17.43        
                  37.97     1:17.43 (39.46)                                        
 22 Zaragoza, Noriah    16 LKWD-CA              1:17.91    1:18.74        
                  37.83     1:18.74 (40.91)                                        
 23 Lasao, Jenna        14 LKWD-CA              1:19.96    1:20.54        
                  39.17     1:20.54 (41.37)                                        
 24 Vaglienty, Priscil  13 SCAL-CA              1:19.71    1:21.79        
                  39.00     1:21.79 (42.79)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Karla Y  14 LKWD-CA              1:24.44    1:24.18        
                  40.78     1:24.18 (43.40)                                        
 26 Alcantara, Gavynne  13 LKWD-CA              1:29.79    1:27.44        
                  41.82     1:27.44 (45.62)                                        
 27 Cuevas, Daena I     14 LKWD-CA              1:21.92    1:27.62        
                  42.92     1:27.62 (44.70)                                        
 28 Noborio, Lauryn S   13 TRID-CA              1:27.73    1:28.88        
                  43.12     1:28.88 (45.76)                                        
 29 Mills, Jenny A      16 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:35.36        
                  44.62     1:35.36 (50.74)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Samantha   17 UN-04-CA             2:04.74    2:07.25        
                  29.06     1:01.10 (32.04)     1:34.85 (33.75)     2:07.25 (32.40)
  2 Garcia, Elise       17 SCAL-CA              2:10.44    2:13.60        
                  31.52     1:05.73 (34.21)     1:40.55 (34.82)     2:13.60 (33.05)
  3 Diaz, Emma L        14 SCAL-CA              2:15.30    2:18.07        
                  32.99     1:07.89 (34.90)     1:43.00 (35.11)     2:18.07 (35.07)
  4 Geer, Megan         15 TRID-CA              2:24.85    2:18.11        
                  34.78     1:09.03 (34.25)     1:43.60 (34.57)     2:18.11 (34.51)
  5 Wong, Kai M         14 SCAL-CA              2:16.30    2:21.48        
                  33.19     1:08.91 (35.72)     1:45.56 (36.65)     2:21.48 (35.92)
  6 Cho, Julia E        13 SCAL-CA              2:17.97    2:22.35        
                  34.37     1:10.82 (36.45)     1:47.45 (36.63)     2:22.35 (34.90)
  7 Mann, Jennifer N    15 SCAL-CA              2:23.02    2:24.12        
                  34.69     1:10.82 (36.13)     1:47.75 (36.93)     2:24.12 (36.37)
  8 Waldron, Kaitlin A  15 SCAL-CA              2:17.42    2:25.39        
                  33.76     1:10.41 (36.65)     1:47.78 (37.37)     2:25.39 (37.61)
  9 DeLuca, Sophia M    15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:26.80        
                  33.91     1:12.97 (39.06)     1:50.47 (37.50)     2:26.80 (36.33)
 10 Cho, Kate E         14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:26.93        
                  36.06     1:13.90 (37.84)     1:50.71 (36.81)     2:26.93 (36.22)
 11 Davidson, Emma N    16 SCAL-CA              2:18.75    2:27.09        
                  35.01     1:13.04 (38.03)     1:50.40 (37.36)     2:27.09 (36.69)
 12 Wang, Iris          13 SCAL-CA              2:29.59    2:27.51        
                  35.05     1:12.08 (37.03)     1:50.23 (38.15)     2:27.51 (37.28)
 13 Brenner, Mandy B    15 SCAL-CA              2:16.09    2:27.66        
                  35.60     1:13.65 (38.05)     1:51.57 (37.92)     2:27.66 (36.09)
 14 Doelman, Annika M   14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:27.85        
                  34.60     1:12.40 (37.80)     1:51.44 (39.04)     2:27.85 (36.41)
 15 Ditsworth, Makena   15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:28.41        
                  36.24     1:14.59 (38.35)     1:52.38 (37.79)     2:28.41 (36.03)
 16 Valenti, Gabby M    16 SCAL-CA              2:27.09    2:28.46        
                  34.85     1:12.15 (37.30)     1:50.63 (38.48)     2:28.46 (37.83)
 17 Lee, Rachel L       14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:28.77        
                  36.92     1:15.34 (38.42)     1:53.21 (37.87)     2:28.77 (35.56)
 18 Wright, Makenna M   13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:28.81        
                  35.93     1:13.35 (37.42)     1:51.39 (38.04)     2:28.81 (37.42)
 19 Kim, Lauren E       13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:31.71        
                  37.03     1:15.64 (38.61)     1:54.29 (38.65)     2:31.71 (37.42)
 20 Buting, Sarah J     15 SCAL-CA              2:27.68    2:32.13        
                  36.90     1:15.35 (38.45)     1:55.25 (39.90)     2:32.13 (36.88)
 21 Wang, Madeleine     14 TRID-CA              2:33.87    2:32.15        
                  37.15     1:15.60 (38.45)     1:54.26 (38.66)     2:32.15 (37.89)
 22 Espinoza, Izabella  14 LKWD-CA              2:25.05    2:32.30        
                  36.35     1:14.85 (38.50)     1:54.09 (39.24)     2:32.30 (38.21)
 23 Mackowiak, Lizzie   14 SCAL-CA              2:32.70    2:32.53        
                  35.22     1:14.32 (39.10)     1:53.29 (38.97)     2:32.53 (39.24)
 24 Olson, Lilly M      15 SCAL-CA              2:30.22    2:34.52        
                  36.00     1:15.92 (39.92)     1:56.11 (40.19)     2:34.52 (38.41)
 25 Culling, Mikayla J  14 LKWD-CA              2:33.93    2:34.66        
                  37.41     1:16.44 (39.03)     1:56.64 (40.20)     2:34.66 (38.02)
 26 Yanagawa, Noelle K  16 SCAL-CA              2:33.74    2:34.80        
                  36.98     1:16.58 (39.60)     1:56.05 (39.47)     2:34.80 (38.75)
 27 Doalson, Brooke K   17 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:36.49        
                  36.89     1:16.22 (39.33)     1:56.75 (40.53)     2:36.49 (39.74)
 28 Inouye, Sydney M    14 SCAL-CA              2:33.66    2:37.30        
                  37.88     1:17.29 (39.41)     1:57.85 (40.56)     2:37.30 (39.45)
 29 Flynn, Kendall E    13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:38.80        
                  39.20     1:19.88 (40.68)     2:00.23 (40.35)     2:38.80 (38.57)
 30 Cuozzo, Grace M     13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:40.19        
                  40.22     1:20.58 (40.36)     2:02.20 (41.62)     2:40.19 (37.99)
 31 Johansson, Chloe V  14 UN-04-CA             2:34.06    2:40.35        
                  38.51     1:19.47 (40.96)     2:00.67 (41.20)     2:40.35 (39.68)
 32 Mandic, Tatjana     16 ZAP-CA               2:45.48    2:40.75        
                  37.42     1:17.31 (39.89)     1:59.19 (41.88)     2:40.75 (41.56)
 33 Quick, Jordan M     15 ZAP-CA               2:46.23    2:41.26        
                  36.89     1:18.13 (41.24)     2:00.70 (42.57)     2:41.26 (40.56)
 34 Zelaya, Katie A     13 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:41.91        
                  36.85     1:17.49 (40.64)     2:01.09 (43.60)     2:41.91 (40.82)
 35 Fedalizo, Abby C    13 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:42.49        
                  38.99     1:20.58 (41.59)     2:02.55 (41.97)     2:42.49 (39.94)
 36 Kong, Kaitlyn       13 SCAL-CA              2:45.05    2:44.39        
                  39.71     1:20.45 (40.74)     2:02.90 (42.45)     2:44.39 (41.49)
 37 Deharo, Kailey D    13 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:45.60        
                  39.78     1:21.18 (41.40)     2:03.27 (42.09)     2:45.60 (42.33)
 38 Zaragoza, Noriah    16 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:46.37        
                                                    2:04.98 ( )     2:46.37 (41.39)
 39 Litton, Annaliese   13 ZAP-CA               2:49.39    2:46.71        
                  39.56     1:22.34 (42.78)     2:05.33 (42.99)     2:46.71 (41.38)
 40 Real, Jordan S      13 ZAP-CA               2:48.60    2:47.44        
                  39.95     1:22.17 (42.22)     2:05.75 (43.58)     2:47.44 (41.69)
 41 Chen, Eileen F      13 SCAL-CA              2:45.87    2:48.44        
                  40.45     1:24.17 (43.72)     2:08.13 (43.96)     2:48.44 (40.31)
 42 Quan, Keilani A     13 SCAL-CA              2:44.30    2:50.79        
                  41.15     1:24.19 (43.04)     2:07.54 (43.35)     2:50.79 (43.25)
 43 Vaglienty, Priscil  13 SCAL-CA              3:05.56    2:51.70        
                  39.34     1:23.34 (44.00)     2:08.10 (44.76)     2:51.70 (43.60)
 44 Iwanski, Alina M    14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:53.74        
                  41.07     1:25.53 (44.46)     2:10.70 (45.17)     2:53.74 (43.04)
 45 Noborio, Lauryn S   13 TRID-CA              3:10.80    3:04.71        
                  45.18     1:31.93 (46.75)     2:18.42 (46.49)     3:04.71 (46.29)
 -- Tully, Keeley S     13 SCAL-CA              3:13.58         DQ        
                  41.42     1:26.39 (44.97)     2:12.43 (46.04)          DQ (45.05)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D    14 TRID-CA              1:08.99    1:08.79        
                  32.25     1:08.79 (36.54)                                        
  2 Chang, Azurine C    14 TRID-CA              1:14.95    1:11.45        
                  33.34     1:11.45 (38.11)                                        
  3 Wong, Sidney S      14 UN-03-CA             1:14.70    1:16.55        
                  36.27     1:16.55 (40.28)                                        
  4 Smith, Shae M       15 ZAP-CA               1:16.23    1:16.76        
                  36.51     1:16.76 (40.25)                                        
  5 Mesina, Jazmine M   13 ZAP-CA               1:17.44    1:17.50        
                  37.10     1:17.50 (40.40)                                        
  6 Tsuei, Kai-Min C    13 TRID-CA              1:21.05    1:17.61        
                  36.75     1:17.61 (40.86)                                        
  7 Khong, Courtney J   16 LKWD-CA              1:17.51    1:18.56        
                  37.26     1:18.56 (41.30)                                        
  8 Song, Rachel        15 TRID-CA              1:19.34    1:18.65        
                  37.62     1:18.65 (41.03)                                        
  9 Montiel, Bella      17 SCAL-CA              1:19.86    1:19.46        
                  38.86     1:19.46 (40.60)                                        
 10 Visoso, Maria G     15 LKWD-CA              1:19.52    1:20.17        
                  38.20     1:20.17 (41.97)                                        
 11 Anagnostou, Nikole  15 LKWD-CA              1:20.25    1:22.56        
                  39.35     1:22.56 (43.21)                                        
 12 Tseng, Rachel       17 TRID-CA              1:22.50    1:23.69        
                  40.09     1:23.69 (43.60)                                        
 13 Glynn, Kaya R       13 LKWD-CA              1:22.41    1:25.21        
                  39.98     1:25.21 (45.23)                                        
 14 Tirambulo, Cielo M  14 LKWD-CA              1:20.96    1:25.80        
                  41.05     1:25.80 (44.75)                                        
 15 Sagalongos, Bianca  14 ZAP-CA               1:23.48    1:25.95        
                  41.13     1:25.95 (44.82)                                        
 16 Calvignac, Margaux  14 ZAP-CA               1:26.58    1:27.33        
                  41.31     1:27.33 (46.02)                                        
 17 Ge, Grace Y         16 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:27.67        
                  41.29     1:27.67 (46.38)                                        
 18 Ober, Ellan B       13 LKWD-CA              1:29.10    1:29.43        
                  42.14     1:29.43 (47.29)                                        
 19 Karakesis, Gasia T  14 SCAL-CA              1:22.94    1:31.16        
                  42.93     1:31.16 (48.23)                                        
 20 Dogherty, Alex O    13 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:31.96        
                  43.20     1:31.96 (48.76)                                        
 21 Cuevas, Daena I     14 LKWD-CA              1:32.36    1:34.74        
                  45.33     1:34.74 (49.41)                                        
 22 Jorgensen, Ella N   14 RFSH-CA              1:38.61    1:36.41        
                  45.14     1:36.41 (51.27)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Karla Y  14 LKWD-CA              1:44.36    1:46.65        
                  49.27     1:46.65 (57.38)                                        
 24 Noborio, Lauryn S   13 TRID-CA              1:54.96    1:51.47        
                  53.27     1:51.47 (58.20)                                        
 -- Bauk, Lara M        16 LKWD-CA              1:24.52         DQ        
                  40.28          DQ (44.88)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D    14 TRID-CA              2:28.01    2:30.22        
                  34.15     1:13.21 (39.06)     1:52.04 (38.83)     2:30.22 (38.18)
  2 Davidson, Emma N    16 SCAL-CA              2:28.09    2:30.31        
                  33.82     1:12.75 (38.93)     1:52.11 (39.36)     2:30.31 (38.20)
  3 Shelton, Samantha   17 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:34.73        
                  34.14     1:13.35 (39.21)     1:53.71 (40.36)     2:34.73 (41.02)
  4 Brenner, Mandy B    15 SCAL-CA              2:41.64    2:37.75        
                  36.45     1:17.46 (41.01)     1:58.62 (41.16)     2:37.75 (39.13)
  5 Valenti, Gabby M    16 SCAL-CA              2:27.85    2:38.18        
                  35.76     1:16.04 (40.28)     1:57.25 (41.21)     2:38.18 (40.93)
  6 Chang, Azurine C    14 TRID-CA              2:36.54    2:38.71        
                  36.54     1:16.86 (40.32)     1:58.92 (42.06)     2:38.71 (39.79)
  7 Yanagawa, Marci A   14 SCAL-CA              2:36.06    2:40.60        
                  37.46     1:18.69 (41.23)     1:59.94 (41.25)     2:40.60 (40.66)
  8 Doalson, Brooke K   17 UN-04-CA             2:39.54    2:41.10        
                  37.46     1:18.75 (41.29)     1:59.88 (41.13)     2:41.10 (41.22)
  9 Wright, Makenna M   13 SCAL-CA              2:43.84    2:41.89        
                  37.29     1:18.65 (41.36)     2:00.17 (41.52)     2:41.89 (41.72)
 10 Cho, Julia E        13 SCAL-CA              2:39.00    2:42.21        
                  38.20     1:20.29 (42.09)     2:01.90 (41.61)     2:42.21 (40.31)
 11 Buting, Sarah J     15 SCAL-CA              2:41.25    2:45.58        
                  38.40     1:20.86 (42.46)     2:03.14 (42.28)     2:45.58 (42.44)
 12 Khong, Courtney J   16 LKWD-CA              2:45.13    2:46.88        
                  38.72     1:21.09 (42.37)     2:04.44 (43.35)     2:46.88 (42.44)
 13 Flynn, Kendall E    13 SCAL-CA              2:55.86    2:47.64        
                  38.64     1:22.45 (43.81)     2:07.01 (44.56)     2:47.64 (40.63)
 14 Olson, Lilly M      15 SCAL-CA              2:40.35    2:48.16        
                  37.22     1:20.06 (42.84)     2:04.79 (44.73)     2:48.16 (43.37)
 15 Geer, Megan         15 TRID-CA                   NT    2:49.96        
                  38.83     1:21.29 (42.46)     2:06.00 (44.71)     2:49.96 (43.96)
 16 Cho, Kate E         14 SCAL-CA              2:46.90    2:50.76        
                  39.88     1:23.42 (43.54)     2:07.41 (43.99)     2:50.76 (43.35)
 17 Wong, Kai M         14 SCAL-CA              2:46.60    2:51.28        
                  38.84     1:22.31 (43.47)     2:06.86 (44.55)     2:51.28 (44.42)
 18 Kim, Lauren E       13 SCAL-CA              2:56.45    2:51.52        
                  38.97     1:22.82 (43.85)     2:07.57 (44.75)     2:51.52 (43.95)
 19 Cuozzo, Grace M     13 SCAL-CA              2:55.80    2:52.22        
                  39.75     1:23.29 (43.54)     2:08.01 (44.72)     2:52.22 (44.21)
 20 Diaz, Emma L        14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:53.58        
                  39.41     1:23.34 (43.93)     2:08.53 (45.19)     2:53.58 (45.05)
 21 Griswold, Bridget   16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:53.69        
                  39.73     1:24.14 (44.41)     2:09.52 (45.38)     2:53.69 (44.17)
 22 Yanagawa, Noelle K  16 SCAL-CA              2:53.71    2:55.09        
                  39.94     1:24.34 (44.40)     2:09.62 (45.28)     2:55.09 (45.47)
 23 Mackowiak, Lizzie   14 SCAL-CA              2:56.97    2:56.02        
                  39.46     1:25.49 (46.03)     2:12.17 (46.68)     2:56.02 (43.85)
 24 Quan, Keilani A     13 SCAL-CA              2:52.79    2:56.82        
                  40.02     1:24.23 (44.21)     2:10.79 (46.56)     2:56.82 (46.03)
 25 Lim, Erika R        14 TRID-CA              3:07.48    2:58.52        
                  41.86     1:27.57 (45.71)     2:12.97 (45.40)     2:58.52 (45.55)
 26 Lew, Chloe K        16 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:00.07        
                  39.74     1:25.73 (45.99)     2:14.19 (48.46)     3:00.07 (45.88)
 27 Johansson, Chloe V  14 UN-04-CA             2:56.93    3:01.16        
                  42.28     1:28.56 (46.28)     2:15.20 (46.64)     3:01.16 (45.96)
 28 Wang, Iris          13 SCAL-CA              2:58.74    3:02.38        
                  42.41     1:28.64 (46.23)     2:15.26 (46.62)     3:02.38 (47.12)
 29 Lasao, Jenna        14 LKWD-CA              3:02.46    3:02.84        
                  41.45     1:28.21 (46.76)     2:15.95 (47.74)     3:02.84 (46.89)
 30 Calvignac, Margaux  14 ZAP-CA               3:13.89    3:03.49        
                  41.58     1:27.25 (45.67)     2:15.54 (48.29)     3:03.49 (47.95)
 31 Tully, Keeley S     13 SCAL-CA              3:03.42    3:06.37        
                  42.45     1:29.05 (46.60)     2:17.01 (47.96)     3:06.37 (49.36)
 32 Miller, Ella M      13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:07.16        
                  43.06     1:31.40 (48.34)     2:19.08 (47.68)     3:07.16 (48.08)
 33 Iwanski, Alina M    14 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:07.40        
                  42.75     1:30.42 (47.67)     2:18.41 (47.99)     3:07.40 (48.99)
 34 DeLuca, Sophia M    15 SCAL-CA              3:03.81    3:07.53        
                  41.70     1:30.19 (48.49)     2:19.13 (48.94)     3:07.53 (48.40)
 35 Fedalizo, Abby C    13 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:08.00        
                  42.25     1:29.81 (47.56)     2:19.45 (49.64)     3:08.00 (48.55)
 36 Chen, Eileen F      13 SCAL-CA              3:10.54    3:14.53        
                  43.84     1:32.95 (49.11)     2:23.80 (50.85)     3:14.53 (50.73)
 37 Bouey, Kaiya E      15 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:15.98        
                  45.42     1:35.75 (50.33)     2:26.12 (50.37)     3:15.98 (49.86)
 38 Mahakali, Veda      13 SCAL-CA              3:31.27    3:16.08        
                  41.95     1:30.98 (49.03)     2:23.59 (52.61)     3:16.08 (52.49)
 39 Waldron, Kaitlin A  15 SCAL-CA              3:11.15    3:16.18        
                  45.15     1:35.16 (50.01)     2:25.77 (50.61)     3:16.18 (50.41)
 40 Kong, Kaitlyn       13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:17.76        
                  45.38     1:36.34 (50.96)     2:27.80 (51.46)     3:17.76 (49.96)
 41 Cuevas, Daena I     14 LKWD-CA              3:18.60    3:18.00        
                  45.83     1:36.10 (50.27)     2:27.12 (51.02)     3:18.00 (50.88)
 42 Quick, Jordan M     15 ZAP-CA               3:28.44    3:26.04        
                  46.39     1:38.86 (52.47)     2:33.19 (54.33)     3:26.04 (52.85)
 43 Noborio, Lauryn S   13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:55.13        
                  56.63     1:56.27 (59.64)     2:56.26 (59.99)     3:55.13 (58.87)
 -- Mills, Jenny A      16 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  46.12     1:37.22 (51.10)     2:30.26 (53.04)          DQ (51.66)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Azurine C    14 TRID-CA              1:04.29    1:01.71        
                  28.88     1:01.71 (32.83)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C    13 TRID-CA              1:07.64    1:03.97        
                  30.61     1:03.97 (33.36)                                        
  3 Wong, Sidney S      14 UN-03-CA             1:04.31    1:04.93        
                  30.08     1:04.93 (34.85)                                        
  4 Visoso, Maria G     15 LKWD-CA              1:04.26    1:07.13        
                  31.65     1:07.13 (35.48)                                        
  5 Khong, Courtney J   16 LKWD-CA              1:06.87    1:07.79        
                  31.65     1:07.79 (36.14)                                        
  6 Culling, Mikayla J  14 LKWD-CA              1:08.29    1:08.39        
                  32.60     1:08.39 (35.79)                                        
  7 Peyton, Mackenzie   14 ZAP-CA               1:09.19    1:09.46        
                  31.94     1:09.46 (37.52)                                        
  8 Ober, Ellan B       13 LKWD-CA              1:06.89    1:10.38        
  9 Olmedo, Marie E     15 LKWD-CA              1:12.54    1:10.70        
                  33.12     1:10.70 (37.58)                                        
 10 Sagalongos, Bianca  14 ZAP-CA               1:09.09    1:10.89        
                  32.31     1:10.89 (38.58)                                        
 11 Glynn, Kaya R       13 LKWD-CA              1:09.72    1:12.18        
                  33.61     1:12.18 (38.57)                                        
 12 Anagnostou, Nikole  15 LKWD-CA              1:10.88    1:12.45        
                  34.61     1:12.45 (37.84)                                        
 13 Tseng, Rachel       17 TRID-CA              1:11.51    1:12.52        
                  33.91     1:12.52 (38.61)                                        
 14 Bauk, Lara M        16 LKWD-CA              1:11.20    1:12.84        
                  34.38     1:12.84 (38.46)                                        
 15 Espinoza, Izabella  14 LKWD-CA              1:10.96    1:13.30        
                  33.19     1:13.30 (40.11)                                        
 16 Smith, Shae M       15 ZAP-CA               1:13.50    1:13.45        
                  33.99     1:13.45 (39.46)                                        
 17 Mandic, Tatjana     16 ZAP-CA               1:09.79    1:13.50        
                  33.20     1:13.50 (40.30)                                        
 18 Song, Rachel        15 TRID-CA              1:11.95    1:13.68        
                  35.36     1:13.68 (38.32)                                        
 19 Mesina, Jazmine M   13 ZAP-CA               1:10.77    1:14.20        
                  34.82     1:14.20 (39.38)                                        
 20 Jun, Lauren E       13 TRID-CA              1:24.71    1:21.13        
                  36.91     1:21.13 (44.22)                                        
 21 Vaglienty, Priscil  13 SCAL-CA              1:27.63    1:28.78        
                  40.00     1:28.78 (48.78)                                        
 22 Hooper, Hannah J    13 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:33.41        
                  41.66     1:33.41 (51.75)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Samantha   17 UN-04-CA             1:59.05    2:04.03        
                  27.27       58.50 (31.23)     1:31.10 (32.60)     2:04.03 (32.93)
  2 Ditsworth, Makena   15 SCAL-CA              2:09.16    2:17.76        
                  31.18     1:06.69 (35.51)     1:42.71 (36.02)     2:17.76 (35.05)
  3 Lew, Chloe K        16 SCAL-CA              2:14.86    2:17.82        
                  29.94     1:04.95 (35.01)     1:41.58 (36.63)     2:17.82 (36.24)
  4 Diaz, Emma L        14 SCAL-CA              2:16.04    2:17.99        
                  31.34     1:06.50 (35.16)     1:42.37 (35.87)     2:17.99 (35.62)
  5 Brenner, Mandy B    15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:19.46        
                  30.50     1:05.61 (35.11)     1:42.70 (37.09)     2:19.46 (36.76)
  6 Olson, Lilly M      15 SCAL-CA              2:33.18    2:21.72        
                  31.96     1:09.09 (37.13)     1:46.30 (37.21)     2:21.72 (35.42)
  7 Yanagawa, Marci A   14 SCAL-CA              2:26.37    2:22.10        
                  31.84     1:08.28 (36.44)     1:45.39 (37.11)     2:22.10 (36.71)
  8 Doalson, Brooke K   17 UN-04-CA             2:18.51    2:25.25        
                  32.51     1:09.43 (36.92)     1:47.47 (38.04)     2:25.25 (37.78)
  9 Griswold, Bridget   16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:26.32        
                  32.29     1:09.09 (36.80)     1:47.69 (38.60)     2:26.32 (38.63)
  9 DeLuca, Sophia M    15 SCAL-CA              2:21.28    2:26.32        
                  30.68     1:08.31 (37.63)     1:47.58 (39.27)     2:26.32 (38.74)
 11 Davidson, Emma N    16 SCAL-CA              2:35.93    2:27.41        
                  31.24     1:08.37 (37.13)     1:47.78 (39.41)     2:27.41 (39.63)
 12 Wong, Kai M         14 SCAL-CA              2:34.07    2:27.45        
                  33.59     1:10.78 (37.19)     1:49.08 (38.30)     2:27.45 (38.37)
 13 Cho, Kate E         14 SCAL-CA              2:28.43    2:28.11        
                  33.12     1:10.05 (36.93)     1:48.69 (38.64)     2:28.11 (39.42)
 14 Visoso, Maria G     15 LKWD-CA              2:23.94    2:28.30        
                  33.64     1:11.35 (37.71)     1:49.99 (38.64)     2:28.30 (38.31)
 15 Mann, Jennifer N    15 SCAL-CA              2:25.08    2:29.29        
                  33.88     1:11.94 (38.06)     1:50.02 (38.08)     2:29.29 (39.27)
 16 Mackowiak, Lizzie   14 SCAL-CA              2:28.63    2:31.01        
                  32.53     1:11.12 (38.59)     1:51.58 (40.46)     2:31.01 (39.43)
 17 Cho, Julia E        13 SCAL-CA              2:33.18    2:31.02        
                  33.13     1:12.78 (39.65)     1:52.97 (40.19)     2:31.02 (38.05)
 18 Wang, Iris          13 SCAL-CA              2:30.05    2:33.62        
                  33.01     1:11.26 (38.25)     1:52.31 (41.05)     2:33.62 (41.31)
 19 Valenti, Gabby M    16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:33.82        
                  32.99     1:11.54 (38.55)     1:51.51 (39.97)     2:33.82 (42.31)
 20 Wright, Makenna M   13 SCAL-CA              2:39.44    2:36.99        
                  34.01     1:13.51 (39.50)     1:55.29 (41.78)     2:36.99 (41.70)
 21 Yanagawa, Noelle K  16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:41.20        
                  34.63     1:14.85 (40.22)     1:58.01 (43.16)     2:41.20 (43.19)
 22 Waldron, Kaitlin A  15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:41.42        
                  34.47     1:15.33 (40.86)     1:57.83 (42.50)     2:41.42 (43.59)
 23 Kim, Lauren E       13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:46.07        
                  35.84     1:17.97 (42.13)     2:01.61 (43.64)     2:46.07 (44.46)
 24 Doelman, Annika M   14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:46.75        
                  33.39     1:16.69 (43.30)     2:02.96 (46.27)     2:46.75 (43.79)
 25 Johansson, Chloe V  14 UN-04-CA             2:40.45    2:48.95        
                  37.63     1:20.36 (42.73)     2:05.60 (45.24)     2:48.95 (43.35)
 26 Bouey, Kaiya E      15 ZAP-CA               2:50.69    2:53.52        
                  36.66     1:20.45 (43.79)     2:05.90 (45.45)     2:53.52 (47.62)
 27 Buting, Sarah J     15 SCAL-CA              2:46.56    2:53.70        
                  36.33     1:20.46 (44.13)     2:06.44 (45.98)     2:53.70 (47.26)
 28 Fedalizo, Abby C    13 ZAP-CA               2:59.86    2:58.27        
                  38.39     1:23.67 (45.28)     2:12.14 (48.47)     2:58.27 (46.13)
 29 Cuozzo, Grace M     13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:59.21        
                  41.31     1:28.00 (46.69)     2:15.61 (47.61)     2:59.21 (43.60)
 30 Quan, Keilani A     13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:02.05        
                  38.99     1:26.86 (47.87)     2:17.18 (50.32)     3:02.05 (44.87)
 31 Kong, Kaitlyn       13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:02.33        
                  41.32     1:28.84 (47.52)     2:16.20 (47.36)     3:02.33 (46.13)
 32 Tully, Keeley S     13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:06.49        
                  39.71     1:26.48 (46.77)     2:17.12 (50.64)     3:06.49 (49.37)
 33 Iwanski, Alina M    14 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:06.93        
                  37.57     1:25.57 (48.00)     2:15.39 (49.82)     3:06.93 (51.54)
 34 Flynn, Kendall E    13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:06.97        
                  40.62     1:30.04 (49.42)     2:19.67 (49.63)     3:06.97 (47.30)
 35 Calvignac, Margaux  14 ZAP-CA               3:22.94    3:08.96        
                  38.52     1:25.63 (47.11)     2:17.06 (51.43)     3:08.96 (51.90)
 36 Noborio, Lauryn S   13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:23.84        
                  44.44     1:37.07 (52.63)     2:31.42 (54.35)     3:23.84 (52.42)
 37 Quick, Jordan M     15 ZAP-CA               3:21.26    3:27.12        
                  43.86     1:37.51 (53.65)     2:33.46 (55.95)     3:27.12 (53.66)
 38 Chen, Eileen F      13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:28.15        
                  40.80     1:32.78 (51.98)     2:30.95 (58.17)     3:28.15 (57.20)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C    13 TRID-CA              2:22.99    2:17.00        
                  30.73     1:02.23 (31.50)     1:45.24 (43.01)     2:17.00 (31.76)
  2 Chang, Azurine C    14 TRID-CA              2:17.78    2:18.20        
                  28.90     1:03.84 (34.94)     1:44.45 (40.61)     2:18.20 (33.75)
  3 Smith, Shae M       15 ZAP-CA               2:24.20    2:25.12        
                  32.63     1:09.14 (36.51)     1:51.90 (42.76)     2:25.12 (33.22)
  4 Prawira, Kelly D    14 TRID-CA              2:22.31    2:25.63        
                  32.48     1:10.41 (37.93)     1:50.15 (39.74)     2:25.63 (35.48)
  5 Wong, Sidney S      14 UN-03-CA             2:22.27    2:27.34        
                  30.59     1:09.35 (38.76)     1:52.56 (43.21)     2:27.34 (34.78)
  6 Song, Rachel        15 TRID-CA              2:26.32    2:27.99        
                  32.19     1:07.73 (35.54)     1:51.68 (43.95)     2:27.99 (36.31)
  7 Anagnostou, Nikole  15 LKWD-CA              2:20.72    2:29.64        
                  32.74     1:10.63 (37.89)     1:55.87 (45.24)     2:29.64 (33.77)
  8 Wang, Iris          13 SCAL-CA              2:28.76    2:30.35        
                  31.38     1:10.62 (39.24)     1:57.36 (46.74)     2:30.35 (32.99)
  9 Mesina, Jazmine M   13 ZAP-CA               2:35.76    2:32.59        
                  33.90     1:14.12 (40.22)     1:57.48 (43.36)     2:32.59 (35.11)
 10 Tirambulo, Cielo M  14 LKWD-CA              2:32.38    2:33.30        
                  33.73     1:14.73 (41.00)     2:00.75 (46.02)     2:33.30 (32.55)
 11 Culling, Mikayla J  14 LKWD-CA              2:35.74    2:33.39        
                  32.46     1:11.88 (39.42)     1:59.62 (47.74)     2:33.39 (33.77)
 12 Ober, Ellan B       13 LKWD-CA              2:34.73    2:33.85        
                  33.03     1:12.34 (39.31)     2:01.24 (48.90)     2:33.85 (32.61)
 13 Wang, Madeleine     14 TRID-CA              2:38.44    2:36.54        
                  33.51     1:12.60 (39.09)     2:01.30 (48.70)     2:36.54 (35.24)
 14 Glynn, Kaya R       13 LKWD-CA              2:35.98    2:36.59        
                  33.47     1:15.70 (42.23)     2:02.03 (46.33)     2:36.59 (34.56)
 15 Sagalongos, Bianca  14 ZAP-CA               2:39.77    2:38.99        
                  33.87     1:13.72 (39.85)     2:02.38 (48.66)     2:38.99 (36.61)
 16 Bauk, Lara M        16 LKWD-CA              2:35.23    2:39.07        
                  34.05     1:16.11 (42.06)     2:03.14 (47.03)     2:39.07 (35.93)
 17 Ge, Grace Y         16 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:42.74        
                  35.26     1:17.98 (42.72)     2:06.61 (48.63)     2:42.74 (36.13)
 18 Wang, Shirley       15 TRID-CA              2:43.83    2:43.56        
                  33.00     1:18.19 (45.19)     2:08.46 (50.27)     2:43.56 (35.10)
 19 Jun, Lauren E       13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:44.12        
                  37.65     1:18.23 (40.58)     2:05.32 (47.09)     2:44.12 (38.80)
 20 Calvignac, Margaux  14 ZAP-CA               2:43.78    2:46.36        
                  37.23     1:19.00 (41.77)     2:08.83 (49.83)     2:46.36 (37.53)
 21 Dogherty, Alex O    13 UN-02-CA                  NT    3:00.01        
                  40.77     1:25.61 (44.84)     2:19.76 (54.15)     3:00.01 (40.25)
 22 Jorgensen, Ella N   14 RFSH-CA              3:16.01    3:06.69        
                  39.55     1:26.70 (47.15)     2:23.43 (56.73)     3:06.69 (43.26)
 23 Rodriguez, Karla Y  14 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:18.67        
                  44.42     1:30.99 (46.57)   2:35.77 (1:04.78)     3:18.67 (42.90)
 24 Davidson, Elizabet  15 LKWD-CA              3:16.72    3:25.03        
                  43.14     1:40.26 (57.12)   2:40.65 (1:00.39)     3:25.03 (44.38)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Samantha   17 UN-04-CA             2:02.14    2:06.52        
                  27.10       58.36 (31.26)     1:36.77 (38.41)     2:06.52 (29.75)
  2 Garcia, Elise       17 SCAL-CA              2:01.11    2:10.34        
                  27.28     1:01.76 (34.48)     1:39.35 (37.59)     2:10.34 (30.99)
  3 Olson, Lilly M      15 SCAL-CA              2:20.22    2:17.95        
                  28.80     1:05.30 (36.50)     1:46.99 (41.69)     2:17.95 (30.96)
  4 Mann, Jennifer N    15 SCAL-CA              2:12.44    2:19.96        
                  32.27     1:09.45 (37.18)     1:49.11 (39.66)     2:19.96 (30.85)
  5 Brenner, Mandy B    15 SCAL-CA              2:08.25    2:20.65        
                  29.99     1:07.68 (37.69)     1:50.10 (42.42)     2:20.65 (30.55)
  6 Diaz, Emma L        14 SCAL-CA              2:24.40    2:20.91        
                  30.57     1:06.12 (35.55)     1:50.10 (43.98)     2:20.91 (30.81)
  7 Lee, Rachel L       14 SCAL-CA              2:22.83    2:21.27        
                  31.02     1:08.45 (37.43)     1:48.85 (40.40)     2:21.27 (32.42)
  8 Davidson, Emma N    16 SCAL-CA              2:12.22    2:21.30        
                  30.46     1:08.94 (38.48)     1:49.43 (40.49)     2:21.30 (31.87)
  9 Cho, Julia E        13 SCAL-CA              2:24.26    2:21.53        
                  31.23     1:07.95 (36.72)     1:49.61 (41.66)     2:21.53 (31.92)
 10 Cho, Kate E         14 SCAL-CA              2:21.81    2:23.41        
                  30.38     1:07.13 (36.75)     1:50.44 (43.31)     2:23.41 (32.97)
 11 Griswold, Bridget   16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:25.07        
                  30.85     1:08.19 (37.34)     1:53.04 (44.85)     2:25.07 (32.03)
 12 Visoso, Maria G     15 LKWD-CA              2:21.90    2:26.67        
                  31.44     1:10.00 (38.56)     1:52.82 (42.82)     2:26.67 (33.85)
 13 Ditsworth, Makena   15 SCAL-CA              2:22.63    2:26.77        
                  30.57     1:10.13 (39.56)     1:54.85 (44.72)     2:26.77 (31.92)
 14 Wong, Kai M         14 SCAL-CA              2:21.92    2:27.81        
                  31.40     1:08.25 (36.85)     1:53.69 (45.44)     2:27.81 (34.12)
 15 Doalson, Brooke K   17 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:29.50        
                  31.60     1:11.48 (39.88)     1:55.23 (43.75)     2:29.50 (34.27)
 16 Wright, Makenna M   13 SCAL-CA              2:23.07    2:29.63        
                  33.84     1:14.27 (40.43)     1:56.37 (42.10)     2:29.63 (33.26)
 17 Waldron, Kaitlin A  15 SCAL-CA              2:29.51    2:29.95        
                  32.74     1:09.30 (36.56)     1:57.86 (48.56)     2:29.95 (32.09)
 18 Buting, Sarah J     15 SCAL-CA              2:21.78    2:29.98        
                  33.95     1:12.98 (39.03)     1:55.36 (42.38)     2:29.98 (34.62)
 19 Kim, Lauren E       13 SCAL-CA              2:34.44    2:30.38        
                  32.64     1:10.13 (37.49)     1:53.66 (43.53)     2:30.38 (36.72)
 20 Mackowiak, Lizzie   14 SCAL-CA              2:24.03    2:31.10        
                  30.39     1:09.73 (39.34)     1:57.04 (47.31)     2:31.10 (34.06)
 21 Espinoza, Izabella  14 LKWD-CA              2:33.28    2:31.29        
                  33.55     1:11.98 (38.43)     1:57.76 (45.78)     2:31.29 (33.53)
 22 Yanagawa, Noelle K  16 SCAL-CA              2:27.46    2:31.34        
                  31.28     1:09.21 (37.93)     1:55.51 (46.30)     2:31.34 (35.83)
 23 Inouye, Sydney M    14 SCAL-CA              2:32.75    2:31.42        
                  32.85     1:10.61 (37.76)     1:57.09 (46.48)     2:31.42 (34.33)
 24 Tseng, Rachel       17 TRID-CA              2:29.76    2:31.59        
                  33.26     1:11.79 (38.53)     1:58.03 (46.24)     2:31.59 (33.56)
 25 Flynn, Kendall E    13 SCAL-CA              2:41.00    2:32.18        
                  33.53     1:15.01 (41.48)     1:56.47 (41.46)     2:32.18 (35.71)
 26 DeLuca, Sophia M    15 SCAL-CA              2:29.62    2:32.33        
                  29.82     1:07.17 (37.35)     1:58.39 (51.22)     2:32.33 (33.94)
 27 Olmedo, Marie E     15 LKWD-CA              2:37.43    2:34.36        
                  32.46     1:15.19 (42.73)     1:59.69 (44.50)     2:34.36 (34.67)
 28 Johansson, Chloe V  14 UN-04-CA             2:34.75    2:35.39        
                  34.22     1:14.60 (40.38)     2:01.87 (47.27)     2:35.39 (33.52)
 29 Cuozzo, Grace M     13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:38.45        
                  36.99     1:18.51 (41.52)     2:03.82 (45.31)     2:38.45 (34.63)
 30 Quan, Keilani A     13 SCAL-CA              2:45.09    2:38.87        
                  34.70     1:16.82 (42.12)     2:01.88 (45.06)     2:38.87 (36.99)
 31 Mandic, Tatjana     16 ZAP-CA               2:35.00    2:39.38        
                  33.76     1:14.90 (41.14)     2:02.48 (47.58)     2:39.38 (36.90)
 32 Fedalizo, Abby C    13 ZAP-CA               2:35.21    2:39.93        
                  33.71     1:15.03 (41.32)     2:04.03 (49.00)     2:39.93 (35.90)
 33 Tully, Keeley S     13 SCAL-CA              2:50.61    2:41.18        
                                1:21.56 ( )     2:07.77 (46.21)     2:41.18 (33.41)
 34 Real, Jordan S      13 ZAP-CA               2:51.67    2:41.65        
                  38.43     1:18.81 (40.38)     2:06.11 (47.30)     2:41.65 (35.54)
 35 Kong, Kaitlyn       13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:42.86        
                  36.85     1:18.83 (41.98)     2:09.28 (50.45)     2:42.86 (33.58)
 36 Litton, Annaliese   13 ZAP-CA               2:47.28    2:43.20        
                  39.20     1:20.32 (41.12)     2:07.05 (46.73)     2:43.20 (36.15)
 37 Lasao, Jenna        14 LKWD-CA              2:50.11    2:43.88        
                  35.72     1:20.32 (44.60)     2:06.90 (46.58)     2:43.88 (36.98)
 38 Deharo, Kailey D    13 ZAP-CA               2:44.21    2:44.68        
                  39.81     1:19.99 (40.18)     2:10.10 (50.11)     2:44.68 (34.58)
 39 Iwanski, Alina M    14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:45.59        
                  35.99     1:18.35 (42.36)     2:08.07 (49.72)     2:45.59 (37.52)
 40 Chen, Eileen F      13 SCAL-CA              2:49.99    2:49.72        
                  36.38     1:19.25 (42.87)     2:09.91 (50.66)     2:49.72 (39.81)
 41 Quick, Jordan M     15 ZAP-CA               2:56.36    2:53.62        
                  40.01     1:20.20 (40.19)     2:13.84 (53.64)     2:53.62 (39.78)
 42 Vaglienty, Priscil  13 SCAL-CA              2:53.09    2:57.15        
                  39.05     1:24.88 (45.83)     2:17.84 (52.96)     2:57.15 (39.31)
 43 Cuevas, Daena I     14 LKWD-CA              2:59.24    3:02.72        
                  44.24     1:30.89 (46.65)     2:22.51 (51.62)     3:02.72 (40.21)
 44 Noborio, Lauryn S   13 TRID-CA              3:18.20    3:06.52        
                  42.71     1:28.85 (46.14)     2:26.39 (57.54)     3:06.52 (40.13)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Samantha   17 UN-04-CA             4:25.33    4:31.13        
                  25.81       56.13 (30.32)     1:30.71 (34.58)     2:04.10 (33.39)
        2:45.17 (41.07)     3:27.35 (42.18)     4:00.03 (32.68)     4:31.13 (31.10)
  2 Brenner, Mandy B    15 SCAL-CA              4:57.30    4:40.71        
                  27.97       59.71 (31.74)     1:37.58 (37.87)     2:14.26 (36.68)
        2:55.26 (41.00)     3:35.95 (40.69)     4:09.14 (33.19)     4:40.71 (31.57)
  3 Yanagawa, Marci A   14 SCAL-CA              5:06.46    4:49.51        
                  31.97     1:07.24 (35.27)     1:44.01 (36.77)     2:18.16 (34.15)
        3:00.59 (42.43)     3:42.21 (41.62)     4:17.11 (34.90)     4:49.51 (32.40)
  4 Diaz, Emma L        14 SCAL-CA              4:51.05    4:52.24        
                  30.04     1:03.54 (33.50)     1:41.74 (38.20)     2:18.48 (36.74)
        3:02.26 (43.78)     3:46.48 (44.22)     4:20.24 (33.76)     4:52.24 (32.00)
  5 Mann, Jennifer N    15 SCAL-CA              4:48.46    4:52.58        
                  31.77     1:07.40 (35.63)     1:45.59 (38.19)     2:22.80 (37.21)
        3:02.81 (40.01)     3:43.50 (40.69)     4:19.47 (35.97)     4:52.58 (33.11)
  6 Davidson, Emma N    16 SCAL-CA                   NT    4:54.99        
                  29.77     1:07.03 (37.26)     1:45.23 (38.20)     2:22.93 (37.70)
        3:03.79 (40.86)     3:45.58 (41.79)     4:21.31 (35.73)     4:54.99 (33.68)
  7 Ditsworth, Makena   15 SCAL-CA              4:47.79    4:55.94        
                  29.56     1:03.28 (33.72)     1:42.30 (39.02)     2:18.94 (36.64)
        3:03.13 (44.19)     3:48.13 (45.00)     4:22.41 (34.28)     4:55.94 (33.53)
  8 Doalson, Brooke K   17 UN-04-CA                  NT    4:57.73        
                  31.20     1:06.80 (35.60)     1:45.96 (39.16)     2:24.99 (39.03)
        3:07.34 (42.35)     3:49.97 (42.63)     4:24.18 (34.21)     4:57.73 (33.55)
  9 Cho, Julia E        13 SCAL-CA                   NT    4:58.86        
                  31.96     1:08.78 (36.82)     1:48.30 (39.52)     2:27.32 (39.02)
        3:09.62 (42.30)     3:51.96 (42.34)     4:26.49 (34.53)     4:58.86 (32.37)
 10 Valenti, Gabby M    16 SCAL-CA                   NT    4:59.32        
                  31.23     1:08.55 (37.32)     1:47.81 (39.26)     2:26.36 (38.55)
        3:07.47 (41.11)     3:49.61 (42.14)     4:24.97 (35.36)     4:59.32 (34.35)
 11 Olson, Lilly M      15 SCAL-CA              5:12.20    5:01.76        
                  31.66     1:07.14 (35.48)     1:47.45 (40.31)     2:27.71 (40.26)
        3:10.31 (42.60)     3:52.85 (42.54)     4:27.39 (34.54)     5:01.76 (34.37)
 12 Cho, Kate E         14 SCAL-CA              5:02.29    5:02.43        
                  31.76     1:07.83 (36.07)     1:47.75 (39.92)     2:26.39 (38.64)
        3:10.11 (43.72)     3:53.30 (43.19)     4:28.68 (35.38)     5:02.43 (33.75)
 13 Wright, Makenna M   13 SCAL-CA              5:10.02    5:05.42        
                  33.16     1:12.42 (39.26)     1:53.18 (40.76)     2:32.88 (39.70)
        3:15.78 (42.90)     3:59.75 (43.97)     4:32.94 (33.19)     5:05.42 (32.48)
 14 Lew, Chloe K        16 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:08.81        
                  30.32     1:05.43 (35.11)     1:43.92 (38.49)     2:22.87 (38.95)
        3:09.16 (46.29)     3:56.46 (47.30)     4:33.40 (36.94)     5:08.81 (35.41)
 15 Griswold, Bridget   16 SCAL-CA              5:02.66    5:09.04        
                  31.41     1:07.36 (35.95)     1:47.02 (39.66)     2:24.07 (37.05)
        3:12.18 (48.11)     3:59.02 (46.84)     4:34.75 (35.73)     5:09.04 (34.29)
 16 Mackowiak, Lizzie   14 SCAL-CA              5:03.67    5:09.06        
                  31.04     1:07.97 (36.93)     1:48.97 (41.00)     2:27.59 (38.62)
        3:14.07 (46.48)     4:00.60 (46.53)     4:35.40 (34.80)     5:09.06 (33.66)
 17 Wong, Kai M         14 SCAL-CA              5:05.11    5:09.14        
                  32.22     1:08.29 (36.07)     1:48.02 (39.73)     2:25.57 (37.55)
        3:11.10 (45.53)     3:56.95 (45.85)     4:33.68 (36.73)     5:09.14 (35.46)
 18 Visoso, Maria G     15 LKWD-CA              5:15.56    5:09.78        
                  32.90     1:10.14 (37.24)     1:50.62 (40.48)     2:30.42 (39.80)
        3:14.62 (44.20)     3:59.40 (44.78)     4:35.34 (35.94)     5:09.78 (34.44)
 19 Buting, Sarah J     15 SCAL-CA              5:18.97    5:17.20        
                  35.03     1:15.70 (40.67)     1:56.95 (41.25)     2:37.37 (40.42)
        3:21.58 (44.21)     4:05.00 (43.42)     4:41.84 (36.84)     5:17.20 (35.36)
 20 Wang, Iris          13 SCAL-CA              5:14.28    5:17.46        
                  32.75     1:11.19 (38.44)     1:53.21 (42.02)     2:33.18 (39.97)
        3:19.62 (46.44)     4:06.09 (46.47)     4:42.64 (36.55)     5:17.46 (34.82)
 21 Yanagawa, Noelle K  16 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:20.24        
                  32.58     1:11.00 (38.42)     1:51.76 (40.76)     2:31.71 (39.95)
        3:18.85 (47.14)     4:06.18 (47.33)     4:43.65 (37.47)     5:20.24 (36.59)
 22 Kim, Lauren E       13 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:23.30        
                  34.62     1:14.75 (40.13)     1:56.31 (41.56)     2:36.15 (39.84)
        3:20.08 (43.93)     4:06.02 (45.94)     4:46.45 (40.43)     5:23.30 (36.85)
 23 Tseng, Rachel       17 TRID-CA              5:26.98    5:23.37        
                  33.89     1:13.85 (39.96)     1:54.61 (40.76)     2:34.30 (39.69)
        3:22.49 (48.19)     4:10.17 (47.68)     4:46.86 (36.69)     5:23.37 (36.51)
 24 DeLuca, Sophia M    15 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:23.74        
                  30.78     1:08.05 (37.27)     1:48.62 (40.57)     2:29.87 (41.25)
        3:20.17 (50.30)     4:10.28 (50.11)     4:47.10 (36.82)     5:23.74 (36.64)
 25 Olmedo, Marie E     15 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:26.60        
                  34.03     1:13.81 (39.78)     1:59.01 (45.20)     2:42.89 (43.88)
        3:28.79 (45.90)     4:14.97 (46.18)     4:50.88 (35.91)     5:26.60 (35.72)
 26 Waldron, Kaitlin A  15 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:29.25        
                  34.28     1:14.16 (39.88)     1:53.76 (39.60)     2:35.86 (42.10)
        3:26.68 (50.82)     4:17.02 (50.34)     4:52.97 (35.95)     5:29.25 (36.28)
 27 Johansson, Chloe V  14 UN-04-CA             5:30.15    5:29.30        
                  34.91     1:16.01 (41.10)     1:58.11 (42.10)     2:39.08 (40.97)
        3:27.66 (48.58)     4:15.58 (47.92)     4:53.25 (37.67)     5:29.30 (36.05)
 28 Tully, Keeley S     13 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:39.50        
                  37.91     1:22.38 (44.47)     2:08.18 (45.80)     2:52.49 (44.31)
        3:37.06 (44.57)     4:23.29 (46.23)     5:02.37 (39.08)     5:39.50 (37.13)
 29 Flynn, Kendall E    13 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:39.70        
                  35.52     1:20.60 (45.08)     2:04.45 (43.85)     2:48.39 (43.94)
        3:33.04 (44.65)     4:19.31 (46.27)     4:59.70 (40.39)     5:39.70 (40.00)
 30 Wang, Madeleine     14 TRID-CA              5:38.75    5:41.84        
                  36.61     1:18.58 (41.97)     2:01.02 (42.44)     2:45.47 (44.45)
        3:34.49 (49.02)     4:24.08 (49.59)     5:02.99 (38.91)     5:41.84 (38.85)
 31 Quan, Keilani A     13 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:46.36        
                  34.69     1:18.37 (43.68)     2:05.20 (46.83)     2:50.92 (45.72)
        3:37.57 (46.65)     4:26.71 (49.14)     5:07.68 (40.97)     5:46.36 (38.68)
 32 Miller, Ella M      13 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:46.59        
                  36.56     1:18.46 (41.90)     2:05.76 (47.30)     2:50.89 (45.13)
        3:40.77 (49.88)     4:30.27 (49.50)     5:09.54 (39.27)     5:46.59 (37.05)
 33 Bouey, Kaiya E      15 ZAP-CA               5:39.35    5:47.77        
                  35.95     1:18.25 (42.30)     2:02.43 (44.18)     2:44.52 (42.09)
        3:35.25 (50.73)     4:26.84 (51.59)     5:07.49 (40.65)     5:47.77 (40.28)
 34 Calvignac, Margaux  14 ZAP-CA               6:02.41    5:48.51        
                  37.34     1:23.67 (46.33)     2:08.13 (44.46)     2:51.44 (43.31)
        3:40.96 (49.52)     4:31.23 (50.27)     5:10.63 (39.40)     5:48.51 (37.88)
 35 Kong, Kaitlyn       13 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:49.14        
                  36.60     1:20.32 (43.72)     2:05.85 (45.53)     2:50.36 (44.51)
        3:42.03 (51.67)     4:33.64 (51.61)     5:11.37 (37.73)     5:49.14 (37.77)
 36 Jun, Lauren E       13 TRID-CA                   NT    5:50.26        
                  38.24     1:24.33 (46.09)     2:07.73 (43.40)     2:52.11 (44.38)
        3:41.70 (49.59)     4:33.00 (51.30)     5:12.11 (39.11)     5:50.26 (38.15)
 37 Quick, Jordan M     15 ZAP-CA               6:28.06    6:12.07        
                  41.42     1:32.52 (51.10)     2:15.82 (43.30)     2:59.57 (43.75)
        3:55.51 (55.94)     4:50.01 (54.50)     5:31.62 (41.61)     6:12.07 (40.45)
 38 Chen, Eileen F      13 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:19.88        
                  39.55     1:27.80 (48.25)     2:15.60 (47.80)     3:01.51 (45.91)
        3:55.93 (54.42)     4:50.57 (54.64)   6:19.88 (1:29.31)                    
 -- Cuozzo, Grace M     13 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  38.45     1:23.86 (45.41)     2:06.85 (42.99)     2:48.89 (42.04)
        3:35.17 (46.28)     4:21.34 (46.17)     4:59.06 (37.72)          DQ (35.13)
 -- Iwanski, Alina M    14 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  36.40     1:23.82 (47.42)     2:09.63 (45.81)     2:55.62 (45.99)
        3:48.00 (52.38)     4:40.41 (52.41)     5:19.94 (39.53)          DQ (41.45)
 -- Fedalizo, Abby C    13 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  35.50     1:19.08 (43.58)     2:02.67 (43.59)     2:45.84 (43.17)
        3:35.44 (49.60)     4:24.68 (49.24)     5:02.89 (38.21)          DQ (37.50)
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K        8 TRID-CA                15.69      15.21        
  2 Milar, Clark L       8 RFSH-CA                16.68      15.34        
  3 Deshler, Noah M      8 SCAL-CA                16.42      15.94        
  4 Maldonado, Zer I     8 RFSH-CA                17.11      17.28        
  5 Nasr, Kareem T       8 SCAL-CA                   NT      18.25        
  6 Weber, Colin C       8 RFSH-CA                19.05      18.69        
  7 Reyburn, Finn M      8 RFSH-CA                20.54      18.94        
  8 LeeNguyen, Brendan   8 TRID-CA                21.67      19.05        
  9 Wise, Fox M          6 RFSH-CA                23.43      20.69        
 10 Yu, Jason K          7 TRID-CA                23.21      20.82        
 11 Flores, Sam E        6 LKWD-CA                24.27      22.40        
 12 Lee, Michael Y       8 TRID-CA                31.45      22.64        
 13 Weiss, Jack H        7 SCAL-CA                22.96      22.65        
 14 Karakesis, Koko G    8 SCAL-CA                23.57      25.90        
 15 Rubio, Maximilano    6 LKWD-CA                   NT      29.64        
 16 Castro, Carlos A     5 LKWD-CA                   NT      36.92        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K        8 TRID-CA                34.09      33.08        
  2 Deshler, Noah M      8 SCAL-CA                36.78      33.90        
  3 Nelson, Ezra S       8 SCAL-CA                39.07      37.55        
  4 Milar, Clark L       8 RFSH-CA                   NT      37.87        
  5 Maldonado, Zer I     8 RFSH-CA                39.22      37.98        
  6 Grabow, Owen H       8 RFSH-CA                43.35      41.41        
  7 LeeNguyen, Brendan   8 TRID-CA                45.41      42.19        
  8 Lee, Michael Y       8 TRID-CA              1:05.61      50.28        
  9 Flores, Sam E        6 LKWD-CA                54.00      51.58        
 10 Rubio, Maximilano    6 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:01.50        
 11 Siegel, Kobi S       7 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:02.59        
 12 Cordell, Gavin L     8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:03.35        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K        8 TRID-CA                19.82      19.05        
  2 Deshler, Noah M      8 SCAL-CA                20.20      20.64        
  3 Nelson, Ezra S       8 SCAL-CA                21.67      21.02        
  4 Milar, Clark L       8 RFSH-CA                   NT      22.65        
  5 Lee, Michael Y       8 TRID-CA                28.91      25.78        
  6 Maldonado, Zer I     8 RFSH-CA                24.63      25.84        
  7 Grabow, Owen H       8 RFSH-CA                22.03      26.10        
  8 Flores, Sam E        6 LKWD-CA                29.63      26.49        
  9 Siegel, Kobi S       7 RFSH-CA                   NT      33.59        
 10 Cordell, Gavin L     8 RFSH-CA                   NT      34.74        
 -- Rubio, Maximilano    6 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nichols, August R    6 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Castro, Carlos A     5 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- LeeNguyen, Brendan   8 TRID-CA                25.03         DQ        
 -- Rodiles, Dean F      5 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deshler, Noah M      8 SCAL-CA                21.55      20.84        
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K        8 TRID-CA                22.32      21.90        
  3 Maldonado, Zer I     8 RFSH-CA                26.21      24.26        
  4 LeeNguyen, Brendan   8 TRID-CA                28.92      25.29        
  5 Nasr, Kareem T       8 SCAL-CA                   NT      25.35        
  6 Weiss, Jack H        7 SCAL-CA                27.76      26.13        
  7 Weber, Colin C       8 RFSH-CA                26.50      26.47        
  8 Milar, Clark L       8 RFSH-CA                   NT      29.00        
  9 Reyburn, Finn M      8 RFSH-CA                35.57      29.23        
 10 Wise, Fox M          6 RFSH-CA                33.48      31.67        
 11 Karakesis, Koko G    8 SCAL-CA                47.41      33.00        
 12 Yu, Jason K          7 TRID-CA                   NT      34.58        
 13 Flores, Sam E        6 LKWD-CA                   NT      36.07        
 -- Lee, Michael Y       8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deshler, Noah M      8 SCAL-CA                17.17      17.00        
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K        8 TRID-CA                19.55      17.14        
  3 Nelson, Ezra S       8 SCAL-CA                   NT      19.69        
  4 LeeNguyen, Brendan   8 TRID-CA                   NT      24.37        
  5 Grabow, Owen H       8 RFSH-CA                22.49      24.43        
  6 Lee, Michael Y       8 TRID-CA                31.73      26.65        
  7 Flores, Sam E        6 LKWD-CA                36.31      33.82        
 -- Rubio, Maximilano    6 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Milar, Clark L       8 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nichols, August R    6 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deshler, Noah M      8 SCAL-CA              1:22.88    1:22.98        
                  39.66     1:22.98 (43.32)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K        8 TRID-CA              1:32.22    1:26.36        
                  41.91     1:26.36 (44.45)                                        
  3 Milar, Clark L       8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:40.74        
                  46.38     1:40.74 (54.36)                                        
  4 LeeNguyen, Brendan   8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:43.73        
                  50.95     1:43.73 (52.78)                                        
  5 Weber, Colin C       8 RFSH-CA              1:50.30    1:44.59        
                  44.87     1:44.59 (59.72)                                        
  6 Nasr, Kareem T       8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:45.37        
                  47.05     1:45.37 (58.32)                                        
  7 Reyburn, Finn M      8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:46.28        
                  49.17     1:46.28 (57.11)                                        
  8 Wise, Fox M          6 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:00.53        
                  58.63   2:00.53 (1:01.90)                                        
 -- Lee, Michael Y       8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  58.12        DQ (1:09.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Robert J    10 SCAL-CA              2:42.29    2:42.35        
                  36.03     1:16.31 (40.28)     1:58.77 (42.46)     2:42.35 (43.58)
  2 Jalomo, Ernesto M    9 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:59.13        
                  41.12     1:27.81 (46.69)     2:13.54 (45.73)     2:59.13 (45.59)
  3 Block, Cooper D     10 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:59.92        
                  39.85     1:28.00 (48.15)     2:16.29 (48.29)     2:59.92 (43.63)
  4 Wang, Jared I        9 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:04.05        
                  41.20     1:30.01 (48.81)     2:13.31 (43.30)     3:04.05 (50.74)
  5 Akker, Jason A      10 ZAP-CA               3:13.51    3:07.08        
                  43.21     1:32.06 (48.85)     2:21.28 (49.22)     3:07.08 (45.80)
  6 Ruchti, Linus T      9 ZAP-CA               3:33.44    3:18.71        
                  42.90     1:33.31 (50.41)     2:26.29 (52.98)     3:18.71 (52.42)
  7 Hildebrand, Nick C  10 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:30.60        
                  43.32     1:39.33 (56.01)     2:36.63 (57.30)     3:30.60 (53.97)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Lucas R         9 LKWD-CA                   NT    6:30.75        
                  34.11     1:13.13 (39.02)     1:54.03 (40.90)     2:34.23 (40.20)
        3:14.10 (39.87)     3:54.42 (40.32)     4:34.36 (39.94)     5:14.49 (40.13)
        5:53.96 (39.47)     6:30.75 (36.79)                                        
  2 Jue, Evan M         10 LKWD-CA              6:35.69    6:31.86        
                  34.82     1:15.25 (40.43)     1:54.53 (39.28)     2:34.34 (39.81)
        3:14.23 (39.89)     3:55.38 (41.15)     4:34.76 (39.38)     5:15.19 (40.43)
        5:54.32 (39.13)     6:31.86 (37.54)                                        
  3 Wright, Robert J    10 SCAL-CA              7:19.58    6:51.67        
                  35.75     1:15.22 (39.47)     1:56.73 (41.51)     2:39.27 (42.54)
        3:21.06 (41.79)     4:04.13 (43.07)     4:46.96 (42.83)     5:30.15 (43.19)
        6:11.78 (41.63)     6:51.67 (39.89)                                        
  4 Akker, Jason A      10 ZAP-CA                    NT    8:28.89        
                  47.92     1:39.67 (51.75)     2:32.15 (52.48)     3:24.41 (52.26)
        4:17.32 (52.91)     5:10.41 (53.09)     6:03.82 (53.41)     6:52.94 (49.12)
        7:42.60 (49.66)     8:28.89 (46.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Robert J    10 SCAL-CA              1:27.03    1:22.88        
                  40.69     1:22.88 (42.19)                                        
  2 Akker, Jason A      10 ZAP-CA               1:37.17    1:32.36        
                  45.96     1:32.36 (46.40)                                        
  3 Jalomo, Ernesto M    9 ZAP-CA               1:48.73    1:35.05        
                  46.20     1:35.05 (48.85)                                        
  4 Block, Cooper D     10 LKWD-CA              1:40.56    1:37.20        
                  47.75     1:37.20 (49.45)                                        
  5 Wang, Jared I        9 SCAL-CA              1:43.30    1:39.64        
                  49.48     1:39.64 (50.16)                                        
  6 Ruchti, Linus T      9 ZAP-CA               1:52.55    1:48.74        
                  52.37     1:48.74 (56.37)                                        
  7 Hildebrand, Nick C  10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:54.30        
                  53.02   1:54.30 (1:01.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Robert J    10 SCAL-CA              1:31.21    1:25.02        
                  40.85     1:25.02 (44.17)                                        
  2 Jalomo, Ernesto M    9 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:51.95        
                  55.40     1:51.95 (56.55)                                        
  3 Wang, Jared I        9 SCAL-CA              2:09.24    1:53.61        
                  55.56     1:53.61 (58.05)                                        
  4 Akker, Jason A      10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:54.24        
                  55.95     1:54.24 (58.29)                                        
 -- Block, Cooper D     10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  55.43        DQ (1:00.75)                                        
 -- Ruchti, Linus T      9 ZAP-CA               1:54.39         DQ        
                  51.79          DQ (55.68)                                        
 -- Hildebrand, Nick C  10 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:11.15        DQ (1:27.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Lucas R         9 LKWD-CA              1:24.43    1:19.70        
                  38.88     1:19.70 (40.82)                                        
  2 Wright, Robert J    10 SCAL-CA              1:28.26    1:24.36        
                  39.93     1:24.36 (44.43)                                        
  3 Jue, Evan M         10 LKWD-CA              1:25.22    1:27.81        
                  41.67     1:27.81 (46.14)                                        
  4 Wang, Jared I        9 SCAL-CA              1:51.28    1:41.40        
                  47.92     1:41.40 (53.48)                                        
 -- Jalomo, Ernesto M    9 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  51.04          DQ (49.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Lucas R         9 LKWD-CA              2:59.65    2:51.16        
                  39.09     1:22.93 (43.84)     2:15.63 (52.70)     2:51.16 (35.53)
  2 Wright, Robert J    10 SCAL-CA              3:02.21    2:51.37        
                  39.33     1:24.81 (45.48)     2:12.44 (47.63)     2:51.37 (38.93)
  3 Jue, Evan M         10 LKWD-CA              2:55.17    2:51.58        
                  39.98     1:25.43 (45.45)     2:14.91 (49.48)     2:51.58 (36.67)
  4 Akker, Jason A      10 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:21.53        
                  49.83     1:38.74 (48.91)     2:36.06 (57.32)     3:21.53 (45.47)
  5 Wang, Jared I        9 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:23.55        
                  46.20     1:39.18 (52.98)     2:39.13 (59.95)     3:23.55 (44.42)
  6 Jalomo, Ernesto M    9 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:32.68        
                  47.93     1:41.37 (53.44)   2:44.64 (1:03.27)     3:32.68 (48.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathani  12 LKWD-CA              2:07.79    1:59.94        
                  27.92       58.65 (30.73)     1:30.51 (31.86)     1:59.94 (29.43)
  2 Clansen, Riley S    12 SCAL-CA              2:13.59    2:08.98        
                  30.24     1:03.11 (32.87)     1:37.14 (34.03)     2:08.98 (31.84)
  3 Teh, Andrew Y       12 SCAL-CA              2:18.13    2:12.80        
                  30.80     1:05.66 (34.86)     1:40.63 (34.97)     2:12.80 (32.17)
  4 Wright, Jack C      11 SCAL-CA              2:17.75    2:13.50        
                  30.65     1:05.15 (34.50)     1:40.42 (35.27)     2:13.50 (33.08)
  5 Moon, Matthew H     12 SCAL-CA              2:30.67    2:15.17        
                  31.41     1:05.20 (33.79)     1:40.74 (35.54)     2:15.17 (34.43)
  6 Khamenian, Yashar   12 SCAL-CA              2:19.97    2:18.54        
                  31.89     1:07.51 (35.62)     1:43.81 (36.30)     2:18.54 (34.73)
  7 Bertino, Dylan T    12 SCAL-CA              2:20.29    2:20.62        
                  31.60     1:07.88 (36.28)     1:45.42 (37.54)     2:20.62 (35.20)
  8 Terracina, William  12 LKWD-CA              2:42.93    2:20.64        
                  32.29     1:07.93 (35.64)     1:44.75 (36.82)     2:20.64 (35.89)
  9 Elbaz, Alon S       12 SCAL-CA              2:24.40    2:21.94        
                  32.84     1:08.81 (35.97)     1:45.86 (37.05)     2:21.94 (36.08)
 10 Weber, Dane E       11 SCAL-CA              2:26.04    2:25.52        
                  33.02     1:10.40 (37.38)     1:48.19 (37.79)     2:25.52 (37.33)
 11 Chandrasekaran, As  12 ZAP-CA               2:29.92    2:34.00        
                  33.81     1:13.62 (39.81)     1:54.11 (40.49)     2:34.00 (39.89)
 12 Demuro, Giovanni L  11 SCAL-CA              2:49.01    2:42.94        
                  38.49     1:21.39 (42.90)     2:04.78 (43.39)     2:42.94 (38.16)
 13 Walter, Nick C      12 ZAP-CA               2:45.55    2:44.95        
                  36.59     1:18.38 (41.79)     2:02.55 (44.17)     2:44.95 (42.40)
 14 Frazier, Chris O    12 ZAP-CA               2:43.80    2:48.47        
                  38.56     1:22.20 (43.64)     2:05.95 (43.75)     2:48.47 (42.52)
 15 Alexander, Kyle D   12 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:59.08        
                  39.31     1:24.47 (45.16)     2:12.07 (47.60)     2:59.08 (47.01)
 16 Fedalizo, Bali C    12 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:05.25        
                  39.53     1:26.47 (46.94)   3:05.25 (1:38.78)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathani  12 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:35.54        
                  30.07     1:03.16 (33.09)     1:36.94 (33.78)     2:11.62 (34.68)
        2:46.42 (34.80)     3:21.90 (35.48)     3:56.47 (34.57)     4:30.61 (34.14)
        5:04.53 (33.92)     5:35.54 (31.01)                                        
  2 Clansen, Riley S    12 SCAL-CA              5:56.50    5:46.98        
                  31.29     1:06.59 (35.30)     1:42.28 (35.69)     2:17.54 (35.26)
        2:53.47 (35.93)     3:29.24 (35.77)     4:04.75 (35.51)     4:40.74 (35.99)
        5:15.14 (34.40)     5:46.98 (31.84)                                        
  3 Wright, Jack C      11 SCAL-CA              5:47.32    5:57.38        
                  32.60     1:08.13 (35.53)     1:45.00 (36.87)     2:21.70 (36.70)
        2:58.72 (37.02)     3:35.53 (36.81)     4:12.65 (37.12)     4:48.75 (36.10)
        5:24.54 (35.79)     5:57.38 (32.84)                                        
  4 Teh, Andrew Y       12 SCAL-CA              6:19.65    6:02.57        
                  32.59     1:09.00 (36.41)     1:45.20 (36.20)     2:22.17 (36.97)
        2:59.37 (37.20)     3:36.54 (37.17)     4:14.13 (37.59)     4:51.10 (36.97)
        5:28.20 (37.10)     6:02.57 (34.37)                                        
  5 Moon, Matthew H     12 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:08.08        
                  32.50     1:09.25 (36.75)     1:46.85 (37.60)     2:24.86 (38.01)
        3:02.18 (37.32)     3:40.76 (38.58)     4:19.14 (38.38)     4:56.83 (37.69)
        5:33.27 (36.44)     6:08.08 (34.81)                                        
  6 Khamenian, Yashar   12 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:10.15        
                  34.52     1:11.49 (36.97)     1:49.46 (37.97)     2:27.15 (37.69)
        3:05.20 (38.05)     3:42.60 (37.40)     4:20.58 (37.98)     4:57.67 (37.09)
        5:34.79 (37.12)     6:10.15 (35.36)                                        
  7 Bertino, Dylan T    12 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:17.74        
                  33.45     1:10.75 (37.30)     1:48.55 (37.80)     2:26.79 (38.24)
        3:05.31 (38.52)     3:45.69 (40.38)     4:25.88 (40.19)     5:05.56 (39.68)
        5:43.16 (37.60)     6:17.74 (34.58)                                        
  8 Weber, Dane E       11 SCAL-CA              6:24.39    6:20.62        
                  34.91     1:12.53 (37.62)     1:51.93 (39.40)     2:30.69 (38.76)
        3:10.09 (39.40)     3:50.01 (39.92)     4:28.58 (38.57)     5:07.19 (38.61)
        5:45.51 (38.32)     6:20.62 (35.11)                                        
  9 Griswold, William   11 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:23.00        
 10 Abshier, Michael R  11 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:23.12        
                  33.64     1:11.11 (37.47)     1:50.54 (39.43)     2:30.11 (39.57)
        3:11.05 (40.94)     3:51.06 (40.01)     4:31.40 (40.34)     5:12.80 (41.40)
        5:50.47 (37.67)     6:23.12 (32.65)                                        
 11 Walter, Nick C      12 ZAP-CA               7:42.52    7:24.94        
                  39.10     1:24.19 (45.09)     2:08.96 (44.77)     2:54.27 (45.31)
        3:39.58 (45.31)     4:24.75 (45.17)     5:10.85 (46.10)     5:56.88 (46.03)
        6:42.09 (45.21)     7:24.94 (42.85)                                        
 12 Frazier, Chris O    12 ZAP-CA                    NT    7:40.97        
                  40.19     1:25.74 (45.55)     2:11.96 (46.22)     2:59.77 (47.81)
        3:46.93 (47.16)     4:35.13 (48.20)     5:23.59 (48.46)     6:10.73 (47.14)
        6:58.00 (47.27)     7:40.97 (42.97)                                        
 13 Fedalizo, Bali C    12 ZAP-CA                    NT    8:22.25        
                  42.97     1:33.98 (51.01)     2:26.41 (52.43)     3:18.98 (52.57)
        4:11.43 (52.45)     5:04.00 (52.57)     5:55.29 (51.29)     6:45.95 (50.66)
        7:36.56 (50.61)     8:22.25 (45.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teh, Andrew Y       12 SCAL-CA              1:13.04    1:07.38        
                  32.67     1:07.38 (34.71)                                        
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathani  12 LKWD-CA              1:13.06    1:08.49        
                  33.73     1:08.49 (34.76)                                        
  3 Bertino, Dylan T    12 SCAL-CA              1:13.34    1:12.52        
                  36.12     1:12.52 (36.40)                                        
  4 Clansen, Riley S    12 SCAL-CA              1:13.38    1:14.23        
                  36.64     1:14.23 (37.59)                                        
  5 Griswold, William   11 SCAL-CA              1:22.38    1:15.17        
                  35.07     1:15.17 (40.10)                                        
  6 Wright, Jack C      11 SCAL-CA              1:16.01    1:15.94        
                  37.09     1:15.94 (38.85)                                        
  7 Moon, Matthew H     12 SCAL-CA              1:25.26    1:16.58        
                  37.86     1:16.58 (38.72)                                        
  8 Weber, Dane E       11 SCAL-CA              1:19.34    1:16.93        
                  38.57     1:16.93 (38.36)                                        
  9 Khamenian, Yashar   12 SCAL-CA              1:20.10    1:17.93        
                  38.77     1:17.93 (39.16)                                        
 10 Terracina, William  12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:20.44        
                  39.14     1:20.44 (41.30)                                        
 11 Chandrasekaran, As  12 ZAP-CA               1:19.94    1:21.26        
                  38.77     1:21.26 (42.49)                                        
 12 Walter, Nick C      12 ZAP-CA               1:24.19    1:22.06        
                  40.37     1:22.06 (41.69)                                        
 13 Demuro, Giovanni L  11 SCAL-CA              1:24.17    1:24.07        
                  42.02     1:24.07 (42.05)                                        
 14 Frazier, Chris O    12 ZAP-CA               1:32.72    1:32.06        
                  46.11     1:32.06 (45.95)                                        
 15 Fedalizo, Bali C    12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:38.48        
                  47.94     1:38.48 (50.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathani  12 LKWD-CA              1:16.88    1:14.80        
                  35.25     1:14.80 (39.55)                                        
  2 Clansen, Riley S    12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:14.90        
                  35.78     1:14.90 (39.12)                                        
  3 Bertino, Dylan T    12 SCAL-CA              1:17.27    1:17.41        
                  36.68     1:17.41 (40.73)                                        
  4 Wright, Jack C      11 SCAL-CA              1:20.17    1:20.54        
                  38.26     1:20.54 (42.28)                                        
  5 Teh, Andrew Y       12 SCAL-CA              1:28.78    1:23.20        
                  39.29     1:23.20 (43.91)                                        
  6 Terracina, William  12 LKWD-CA              1:39.49    1:25.38        
                  40.82     1:25.38 (44.56)                                        
  7 Weber, Dane E       11 SCAL-CA              1:25.35    1:28.64        
                  42.77     1:28.64 (45.87)                                        
  8 Elbaz, Alon S       12 SCAL-CA              1:37.49    1:29.51        
                  42.56     1:29.51 (46.95)                                        
  9 Moon, Matthew H     12 SCAL-CA              1:44.24    1:31.03        
                  43.48     1:31.03 (47.55)                                        
 10 Khamenian, Yashar   12 SCAL-CA              1:28.61    1:31.54        
                  43.31     1:31.54 (48.23)                                        
 11 Griswold, William   11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:32.65        
                  43.48     1:32.65 (49.17)                                        
 12 Frazier, Chris O    12 ZAP-CA               1:42.12    1:37.32        
                  46.90     1:37.32 (50.42)                                        
 13 Chandrasekaran, As  12 ZAP-CA               1:42.82    1:39.08        
                  46.27     1:39.08 (52.81)                                        
 14 Walter, Nick C      12 ZAP-CA               1:46.38    1:41.24        
                  47.47     1:41.24 (53.77)                                        
 15 Fedalizo, Bali C    12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:47.76        
                  49.78     1:47.76 (57.98)                                        
 16 Demuro, Giovanni L  11 SCAL-CA              1:56.13    1:53.92        
                  55.39     1:53.92 (58.53)                                        
 -- Alexander, Kyle D   12 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.69          DQ (52.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathani  12 LKWD-CA              1:05.54    1:02.26        
                  29.86     1:02.26 (32.40)                                        
  2 Teh, Andrew Y       12 SCAL-CA              1:12.93    1:06.36        
                  31.98     1:06.36 (34.38)                                        
  3 Clansen, Riley S    12 SCAL-CA              1:16.81    1:08.91        
                  32.59     1:08.91 (36.32)                                        
  4 Bertino, Dylan T    12 SCAL-CA              1:22.29    1:09.59        
                  32.52     1:09.59 (37.07)                                        
  5 Wright, Jack C      11 SCAL-CA              1:09.49    1:12.19        
                  33.70     1:12.19 (38.49)                                        
  6 Khamenian, Yashar   12 SCAL-CA              1:17.92    1:13.40        
                  34.92     1:13.40 (38.48)                                        
  7 Griswold, William   11 SCAL-CA              1:25.51    1:16.54        
                  36.02     1:16.54 (40.52)                                        
  8 Abshier, Michael R  11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:18.01        
                  35.74     1:18.01 (42.27)                                        
  9 Moon, Matthew H     12 SCAL-CA              1:36.13    1:18.17        
                  36.92     1:18.17 (41.25)                                        
 10 Lee, Brendan D      11 SCAL-CA              1:27.44    1:25.81        
                  38.91     1:25.81 (46.90)                                        
 11 Weber, Dane E       11 SCAL-CA              1:22.34    1:26.47        
                  39.62     1:26.47 (46.85)                                        
 12 Walter, Nick C      12 ZAP-CA               1:31.03    1:27.39        
                  40.52     1:27.39 (46.87)                                        
 13 Demuro, Giovanni L  11 SCAL-CA              1:34.86    1:28.12        
                  42.18     1:28.12 (45.94)                                        
 14 Frazier, Chris O    12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:40.04        
                  48.26     1:40.04 (51.78)                                        
 15 Fedalizo, Bali C    12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:51.92        
                  53.08     1:51.92 (58.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathani  12 LKWD-CA              2:21.70    2:14.98        
                  28.99     1:05.05 (36.06)     1:44.76 (39.71)     2:14.98 (30.22)
  2 Clansen, Riley S    12 SCAL-CA              2:34.99    2:27.88        
                  32.07     1:12.43 (40.36)     1:55.16 (42.73)     2:27.88 (32.72)
  3 Teh, Andrew Y       12 SCAL-CA              2:34.01    2:28.18        
                  32.48     1:11.07 (38.59)     1:55.81 (44.74)     2:28.18 (32.37)
  4 Wright, Jack C      11 SCAL-CA              2:32.48    2:30.43        
                  33.40     1:14.55 (41.15)     1:57.78 (43.23)     2:30.43 (32.65)
  5 Bertino, Dylan T    12 SCAL-CA              2:34.72    2:35.17        
                  32.77     1:13.80 (41.03)     1:58.97 (45.17)     2:35.17 (36.20)
  6 Khamenian, Yashar   12 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:37.39        
                  33.13     1:14.26 (41.13)     2:03.17 (48.91)     2:37.39 (34.22)
  7 Moon, Matthew H     12 SCAL-CA              3:07.90    2:42.48        
                  36.40     1:19.25 (42.85)     2:10.17 (50.92)     2:42.48 (32.31)
  8 Weber, Dane E       11 SCAL-CA              2:41.91    2:43.38        
                  40.41     1:21.98 (41.57)     2:08.04 (46.06)     2:43.38 (35.34)
  9 Griswold, William   11 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:49.24        
                  34.61     1:16.71 (42.10)     2:11.76 (55.05)     2:49.24 (37.48)
 10 Lee, Brendan D      11 SCAL-CA              2:54.73    2:55.45        
                  37.89     1:24.34 (46.45)     2:14.47 (50.13)     2:55.45 (40.98)
 11 Walter, Nick C      12 ZAP-CA               3:13.17    2:57.53        
                  39.62     1:23.72 (44.10)     2:17.74 (54.02)     2:57.53 (39.79)
 12 Demuro, Giovanni L  11 SCAL-CA              3:12.98    3:01.86        
                  39.33     1:22.51 (43.18)     2:22.39 (59.88)     3:01.86 (39.47)
 13 Frazier, Chris O    12 ZAP-CA               3:16.06    3:05.89        
                  44.79     1:32.57 (47.78)     2:24.13 (51.56)     3:05.89 (41.76)
 14 Fedalizo, Bali C    12 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:24.79        
                  47.64     1:37.18 (49.54)     2:35.46 (58.28)     3:24.79 (49.33)
 -- Abshier, Michael R  11 SCAL-CA              2:44.85         DQ        
                  34.75     1:17.12 (42.37)     2:05.41 (48.29)          DQ (36.63)
 
Boys 9-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Marcus G     12 LKWD-CA                59.67      59.86        
                  28.51       59.86 (31.35)                                        
  2 Sorich, Max V       12 ZAP-CA               1:04.82    1:00.66        
                  29.29     1:00.66 (31.37)                                        
  3 Reyes, Cyril F      11 LKWD-CA              1:03.04    1:00.83        
                  29.44     1:00.83 (31.39)                                        
  4 Cao, Kyle           11 TRID-CA              1:07.08    1:02.82        
                  30.75     1:02.82 (32.07)                                        
  5 Choi, Joshua        12 LKWD-CA              1:09.81    1:04.59        
                  30.83     1:04.59 (33.76)                                        
  6 Doelman, Garrett N  11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:04.84        
                  31.07     1:04.84 (33.77)                                        
  7 Shaffer, Jake E     11 RFSH-CA              1:02.38    1:07.47        
                  31.52     1:07.47 (35.95)                                        
  8 Lasao, Jacob L      12 LKWD-CA              1:06.15    1:07.63        
                  31.94     1:07.63 (35.69)                                        
  9 Padilla, Andrew     11 LKWD-CA              1:12.41    1:08.14        
                  32.89     1:08.14 (35.25)                                        
 10 Hou, Austin         12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:09.46        
                  32.48     1:09.46 (36.98)                                        
 11 Zhang, Anthony Y    10 TRID-CA              1:15.47    1:10.64        
                  34.09     1:10.64 (36.55)                                        
 12 DiLorenzo, Matthew  12 ZAP-CA               1:11.49    1:13.84        
                  34.21     1:13.84 (39.63)                                        
 13 Kuo, Jerry          12 TRID-CA              1:21.36    1:14.03        
                  35.21     1:14.03 (38.82)                                        
 14 Garcia, Gerald S    10 LKWD-CA              1:20.03    1:14.75        
                  35.63     1:14.75 (39.12)                                        
 15 Carey, James A       9 RFSH-CA              1:18.46    1:15.73        
                  36.52     1:15.73 (39.21)                                        
 16 Chen, Jaden K        9 SCAL-CA              1:22.01    1:18.13        
                  38.01     1:18.13 (40.12)                                        
 17 Kong, Derek C       11 SCAL-CA              1:20.89    1:18.20        
                  37.20     1:18.20 (41.00)                                        
 18 Yun, Jacob S         9 TRID-CA              1:24.23    1:19.35        
                  39.11     1:19.35 (40.24)                                        
 19 Dyer, Luke L        11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:23.75        
                  40.50     1:23.75 (43.25)                                        
 20 Macdonald, Sean D   12 LKWD-CA              1:32.31    1:24.89        
                  40.64     1:24.89 (44.25)                                        
 21 Chen, Ethan         10 TRID-CA              1:50.45    1:27.28        
                  41.06     1:27.28 (46.22)                                        
 22 Soto, Maximus N     10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:27.51        
                  41.85     1:27.51 (45.66)                                        
 23 Yu, Larry W         11 TRID-CA              1:33.28    1:30.75        
                  44.57     1:30.75 (46.18)                                        
 24 Song, Jacob         10 SCAL-CA              1:35.34    1:32.64        
                  43.14     1:32.64 (49.50)                                        
 25 Cowdell, Christoph  10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:33.19        
                  44.39     1:33.19 (48.80)                                        
 26 Xie, Maxie          10 TRID-CA              1:33.69    1:34.07        
                  44.19     1:34.07 (49.88)                                        
 27 Neujahr, Byron R     9 SCAL-CA              1:40.57    1:35.47        
                  43.71     1:35.47 (51.76)                                        
 28 Wu, Andy            12 TRID-CA              1:44.42    1:36.46        
                  46.46     1:36.46 (50.00)                                        
 29 Rubio Jr., Ramon     9 LKWD-CA              1:40.48    1:36.68        
                  45.24     1:36.68 (51.44)                                        
 30 Reid, Stephen K     10 SCAL-CA              1:44.54    1:37.56        
                  49.07     1:37.56 (48.49)                                        
 31 Keith, Dylan M      12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:39.49        
                  47.71     1:39.49 (51.78)                                        
 32 Lee, William O      11 TRID-CA              1:46.82    1:40.07        
                  48.25     1:40.07 (51.82)                                        
 33 Scott, Edric R      10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:41.81        
                  49.31     1:41.81 (52.50)                                        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Jake   10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:45.49        
                  48.39     1:45.49 (57.10)                                        
 35 Yu, Daniel C         9 TRID-CA              1:49.68    1:50.64        
                  51.67     1:50.64 (58.97)                                        
 36 Shi, Stanley Z      10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:52.60        
 37 Chow, Kenneth H      9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:53.17        
                  52.67   1:53.17 (1:00.50)                                        
 38 Yu, Aaron A          9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:53.45        
                  55.86     1:53.45 (57.59)                                        
 39 Keith, Jordan T     10 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:10.25        
                1:00.93   2:10.25 (1:09.32)                                        
 40 Hawkins, Ethan S     9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:15.95        
 
Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Cyril F      11 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:15.09        
                  31.45     1:06.10 (34.65)     1:40.75 (34.65)     2:15.09 (34.34)
  2 Sorich, Max V       12 ZAP-CA               2:22.08    2:15.37        
                  30.99     1:05.40 (34.41)     1:40.54 (35.14)     2:15.37 (34.83)
  3 Cao, Kyle           11 TRID-CA              2:27.39    2:17.46        
                  31.34     1:05.95 (34.61)     1:41.79 (35.84)     2:17.46 (35.67)
  4 Cerda, Leonel G     10 LKWD-CA              2:24.90    2:18.89        
                  31.97     1:07.69 (35.72)     1:43.40 (35.71)     2:18.89 (35.49)
  5 Doelman, Garrett N  11 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:24.96        
                  31.52     1:08.40 (36.88)     1:47.45 (39.05)     2:24.96 (37.51)
  6 Padilla, Andrew     11 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:26.74        
                  34.21     1:11.82 (37.61)     1:49.43 (37.61)     2:26.74 (37.31)
  7 Shaffer, Jake E     11 RFSH-CA              2:14.06    2:29.98        
                  33.55     1:11.81 (38.26)     1:51.25 (39.44)     2:29.98 (38.73)
  8 Nguyen, Benjamin V  12 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:31.17        
                  33.39     1:11.33 (37.94)     1:52.30 (40.97)     2:31.17 (38.87)
  9 Kuo, Jerry          12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:40.23        
                  34.54     1:14.31 (39.77)     1:57.45 (43.14)     2:40.23 (42.78)
 10 Vosper, Caleb J     11 SCAL-CA              2:55.30    2:44.25        
                  36.35     1:18.24 (41.89)     2:01.99 (43.75)     2:44.25 (42.26)
 11 Meyers, Logan D     12 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:01.32        
                  37.68     1:24.38 (46.70)     2:13.81 (49.43)     3:01.32 (47.51)
 12 Tu, Aiden X         11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:02.89        
                  40.47     1:25.97 (45.50)     2:15.74 (49.77)     3:02.89 (47.15)
 13 Macdonald, Sean D   12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:03.42        
                  41.55     1:28.70 (47.15)     2:17.33 (48.63)     3:03.42 (46.09)
 14 Dyer, Luke L        11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:03.66        
                  40.94     1:28.98 (48.04)     2:18.03 (49.05)     3:03.66 (45.63)
 15 Thomas, Quinn W      9 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:04.62        
                  41.18     1:30.25 (49.07)     2:17.10 (46.85)     3:04.62 (47.52)
 16 Lin, Brian P        11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:06.55        
                  40.46     1:28.96 (48.50)     2:19.56 (50.60)     3:06.55 (46.99)
 17 Wang, Ethan M        9 TRID-CA              3:38.54    3:11.70        
                  43.08     1:32.42 (49.34)     2:21.83 (49.41)     3:11.70 (49.87)
 18 Peng, Felix Y       11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:13.98        
                  40.33     1:31.81 (51.48)     2:24.63 (52.82)     3:13.98 (49.35)
 19 Tu, Mason W          9 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:14.96        
                  41.46     1:31.73 (50.27)     2:25.24 (53.51)     3:14.96 (49.72)
 20 Rubio Jr., Ramon     9 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:23.19        
                  44.83     1:38.68 (53.85)     2:33.74 (55.06)     3:23.19 (49.45)
 21 Sun, Jeff H         11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:25.02        
                  40.29     1:33.54 (53.25)     2:30.89 (57.35)     3:25.02 (54.13)
 22 Chow, Kenneth H      9 TRID-CA                   NT    3:56.92        
                  51.12   1:52.36 (1:01.24)   2:56.63 (1:04.27)   3:56.92 (1:00.29)
 
Boys 9-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorich, Max V       12 ZAP-CA                 33.92      34.62        
  2 Reyes, Cyril F      11 LKWD-CA                36.56      35.23        
  3 Doelman, Garrett N  11 SCAL-CA                   NT      35.31        
  4 Nguyen, Benjamin V  12 SCAL-CA                   NT      37.69        
  5 Garcia, Gerald S    10 LKWD-CA                42.78      38.08        
  6 Cao, Kyle           11 TRID-CA                42.89      39.47        
  7 Kuo, Jerry          12 TRID-CA                   NT      40.38        
  8 Vosper, Caleb J     11 SCAL-CA                38.80      42.64        
  9 Lo, Vincent W       12 TRID-CA                50.57      42.96        
 10 Peng, Felix Y       11 TRID-CA                47.52      44.22        
 11 Cuevas, Jade I      10 LKWD-CA                46.71      45.13        
 12 Lin, Brian P        11 TRID-CA                45.42      45.33        
 13 Macdonald, Sean D   12 LKWD-CA                48.58      45.36        
 14 Tu, Mason W          9 LKWD-CA                51.23      45.52        
 15 Thomas, Quinn W      9 SCAL-CA                54.62      45.96        
 15 Chen, Ethan         10 TRID-CA                52.34      45.96        
 17 Meyers, Logan D     12 SCAL-CA                   NT      46.39        
 18 Sun, Jeff H         11 TRID-CA                   NT      46.57        
 19 Dyer, Luke L        11 LKWD-CA                50.99      47.26        
 20 Reid, Stephen K     10 SCAL-CA                46.75      47.92        
 21 Neujahr, Byron R     9 SCAL-CA                51.44      48.27        
 22 Tu, Aiden X         11 LKWD-CA                50.81      48.28        
 23 Rubio Jr., Ramon     9 LKWD-CA                52.34      48.51        
 24 Shi, Stanley Z      10 LKWD-CA                   NT      49.66        
 25 Song, Jacob         10 SCAL-CA                50.37      50.62        
 26 Lee, William O      11 TRID-CA              1:01.40      51.31        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Jake   10 RFSH-CA                56.98      52.95        
 28 Soto, Maximus N     10 SCAL-CA                   NT      53.23        
 29 Scott, Edric R      10 SCAL-CA                   NT      54.22        
 30 Keith, Dylan M      12 RFSH-CA                   NT      54.35        
 31 Keith, Jordan T     10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:03.02        
 -- Hawkins, Ethan S     9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Shaffer, Jake E     11 RFSH-CA                35.37         DQ        
 -- Wang, Ethan M        9 TRID-CA                50.44         DQ        
 -- Cerda, Leonel G     10 LKWD-CA                   NT        DFS        
 
Boys 9-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Marcus G     12 LKWD-CA                34.96      34.46        
  2 Reyes, Cyril F      11 LKWD-CA                37.43      36.14        
  3 Hou, Austin         12 TRID-CA                   NT      36.50        
  4 Sorich, Max V       12 ZAP-CA                 37.46      36.57        
  5 Cao, Kyle           11 TRID-CA                42.94      39.04        
  6 Lasao, Jacob L      12 LKWD-CA                41.28      39.38        
  7 Shaffer, Jake E     11 RFSH-CA                38.70      40.06        
  8 Cerda, Leonel G     10 LKWD-CA                   NT      41.78        
  9 Choi, Joshua        12 LKWD-CA                   NT      41.86        
 10 Garcia, Gerald S    10 LKWD-CA                47.37      43.00        
 11 Cuevas, Jade I      10 LKWD-CA                46.33      43.74        
 12 DiLorenzo, Matthew  12 ZAP-CA                 45.81      43.90        
 13 Zhang, Anthony Y    10 TRID-CA                46.78      44.56        
 14 Kuo, Jerry          12 TRID-CA                51.27      44.82        
 15 Macdonald, Sean D   12 LKWD-CA                49.52      44.87        
 16 Dyer, Luke L        11 LKWD-CA                57.80      46.43        
 17 Chen, Jaden K        9 SCAL-CA                45.48      47.30        
 18 Carey, James A       9 RFSH-CA                   NT      49.16        
 19 Xie, Maxie          10 TRID-CA                52.83      49.39        
 20 Cowdell, Christoph  10 SCAL-CA                   NT      49.47        
 21 Wu, Andy            12 TRID-CA                50.99      50.03        
 22 Scott, Edric R      10 SCAL-CA                   NT      50.88        
 23 Yu, Larry W         11 TRID-CA                59.52      55.21        
 24 Reid, Stephen K     10 SCAL-CA                55.32      55.26        
 25 Chen, Ethan         10 TRID-CA                56.91      55.94        
 26 Chow, Kenneth H      9 TRID-CA                   NT      56.17        
 27 Neujahr, Byron R     9 SCAL-CA                57.83      57.22        
 28 Soto, Maximus N     10 SCAL-CA                   NT      58.32        
 29 Rubio Jr., Ramon     9 LKWD-CA              1:01.41      58.65        
 30 Shi, Stanley Z      10 LKWD-CA                   NT      58.77        
 31 Yu, Daniel C         9 TRID-CA              1:02.47      59.96        
 -- Song, Jacob         10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, William O      11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Yun, Jacob S         9 TRID-CA                51.28         DQ        
 -- Keith, Dylan M      12 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G     10 LKWD-CA                33.41      31.09        
  2 Sorich, Max V       12 ZAP-CA                 31.04      31.76        
  3 Reyes, Cyril F      11 LKWD-CA                34.39      33.01        
  4 Doelman, Garrett N  11 SCAL-CA                   NT      34.12        
  5 Cao, Kyle           11 TRID-CA                40.42      35.81        
  6 Padilla, Andrew     11 LKWD-CA                37.00      36.60        
  7 Cuevas, Jade I      10 LKWD-CA                   NT      37.87        
  8 Vosper, Caleb J     11 SCAL-CA                40.43      38.88        
  9 Kuo, Jerry          12 TRID-CA                   NT      39.61        
 10 Shaffer, Jake E     11 RFSH-CA                35.91      39.97        
 11 Dyer, Luke L        11 LKWD-CA                53.94      43.03        
 11 Sun, Jeff H         11 TRID-CA                   NT      43.03        
 13 Meyers, Logan D     12 SCAL-CA                   NT      43.06        
 14 Garcia, Gerald S    10 LKWD-CA                49.71      43.56        
 15 Lo, Vincent W       12 TRID-CA                50.85      44.02        
 16 Tu, Mason W          9 LKWD-CA                51.52      46.09        
 17 Wang, Ethan M        9 TRID-CA                   NT      46.36        
 18 Tu, Aiden X         11 LKWD-CA                48.32      46.96        
 19 Macdonald, Sean D   12 LKWD-CA                   NT      49.54        
 20 Rubio Jr., Ramon     9 LKWD-CA                58.60      49.78        
 21 Thomas, Quinn W      9 SCAL-CA                52.21      52.17        
 22 Lin, Brian P        11 TRID-CA                47.73      52.99        
 23 Chen, Ethan         10 TRID-CA                55.61      56.19        
 24 Shi, Stanley Z      10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:00.02        
 25 Soto, Maximus N     10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:04.08        
 -- Reid, Stephen K     10 SCAL-CA              1:00.47         DQ        
 -- Neujahr, Byron R     9 SCAL-CA              1:02.49         DQ        
 -- Peng, Felix Y       11 TRID-CA                55.31         DQ        
 -- Song, Jacob         10 SCAL-CA              1:07.80         DQ        
 -- Scott, Edric R      10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Marcus G     12 LKWD-CA              1:08.03    1:08.46        
                  32.80     1:08.46 (35.66)                                        
  2 Sorich, Max V       12 ZAP-CA               1:11.09    1:09.53        
                  33.13     1:09.53 (36.40)                                        
  3 Reyes, Cyril F      11 LKWD-CA              1:14.06    1:10.16        
                  33.92     1:10.16 (36.24)                                        
  4 Hou, Austin         12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:14.03        
                  34.94     1:14.03 (39.09)                                        
  5 Cerda, Leonel G     10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:14.70        
                  33.43     1:14.70 (41.27)                                        
  6 Cao, Kyle           11 TRID-CA              1:22.64    1:15.05        
                  35.22     1:15.05 (39.83)                                        
  7 Choi, Joshua        12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:15.50        
                  34.00     1:15.50 (41.50)                                        
  8 Lasao, Jacob L      12 LKWD-CA              1:17.25    1:16.47        
                  35.14     1:16.47 (41.33)                                        
  9 Doelman, Garrett N  11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:18.80        
                  36.08     1:18.80 (42.72)                                        
 10 Shaffer, Jake E     11 RFSH-CA              1:15.20    1:19.05        
                  37.49     1:19.05 (41.56)                                        
 11 Padilla, Andrew     11 LKWD-CA              1:22.58    1:20.41        
                  37.56     1:20.41 (42.85)                                        
 12 DiLorenzo, Matthew  12 ZAP-CA               1:22.73    1:20.88        
                  37.97     1:20.88 (42.91)                                        
 13 Kuo, Jerry          12 TRID-CA              1:36.16    1:24.73        
                  38.67     1:24.73 (46.06)                                        
 14 Chen, Jaden K        9 SCAL-CA              1:27.11    1:24.98        
                  40.75     1:24.98 (44.23)                                        
 15 Garcia, Gerald S    10 LKWD-CA              1:41.36    1:27.27        
                  42.86     1:27.27 (44.41)                                        
 16 Cuevas, Jade I      10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:27.80        
                  41.76     1:27.80 (46.04)                                        
 17 Dyer, Luke L        11 LKWD-CA              1:49.45    1:31.53        
                  43.89     1:31.53 (47.64)                                        
 18 Yun, Jacob S         9 TRID-CA              1:40.94    1:33.07        
                  47.09     1:33.07 (45.98)                                        
 19 Macdonald, Sean D   12 LKWD-CA              1:51.99    1:34.56        
                  46.16     1:34.56 (48.40)                                        
 20 Xie, Maxie          10 TRID-CA              1:48.03    1:37.35        
                  45.97     1:37.35 (51.38)                                        
 21 Yu, Larry W         11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:39.90        
                  47.30     1:39.90 (52.60)                                        
 22 Chen, Ethan         10 TRID-CA              1:55.31    1:40.75        
                  49.36     1:40.75 (51.39)                                        
 23 Wu, Andy            12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:43.41        
                  51.49     1:43.41 (51.92)                                        
 24 Neujahr, Byron R     9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:45.31        
                  48.89     1:45.31 (56.42)                                        
 25 Rubio Jr., Ramon     9 LKWD-CA              2:00.27    1:47.54        
                  50.43     1:47.54 (57.11)                                        
 26 Scott, Edric R      10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:53.45        
                1:01.21     1:53.45 (52.24)                                        
 27 Shi, Stanley Z      10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:53.81        
                  54.76     1:53.81 (59.05)                                        
 28 Yu, Daniel C         9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:56.76        
                1:00.73     1:56.76 (56.03)                                        
 29 Song, Jacob         10 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:01.59        
                1:00.83   2:01.59 (1:00.76)                                        
 -- Lee, William O      11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.09          DQ (56.59)                                        
 -- Reid, Stephen K     10 SCAL-CA              1:50.84         DQ        
                  49.95          DQ (52.30)                                        
 -- Zhang, Anthony Y    10 TRID-CA              1:31.80         DQ        
                  38.35          DQ (42.14)                                        
 -- Yu, Aaron A          9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.19        DQ (1:03.51)                                        
 -- Keith, Dylan M      12 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.10          DQ (55.93)                                        
 -- Keith, Jordan T     10 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:14.16        DQ (1:16.56)                                        
 -- Cowdell, Christoph  10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  55.27          DQ (48.96)                                        
 -- Soto, Maximus N     10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.24          DQ (52.37)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Kelvin         14 TRID-CA                54.41      52.59        
                  25.22       52.59 (27.37)                                        
  2 Ku, Jason           17 TRID-CA                52.22      52.79        
                  26.07       52.79 (26.72)                                        
  3 O'Malley, Aaron G   17 ZAP-CA                 51.30      52.80        
                  25.66       52.80 (27.14)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Christia  15 LKWD-CA                51.94      53.32        
                  25.33       53.32 (27.99)                                        
  5 Bayan, Ivan P       14 LKWD-CA                55.90      53.34        
                  25.71       53.34 (27.63)                                        
  6 Leung, Joshua M     14 ZAP-CA                 52.69      53.36        
                  24.88       53.36 (28.48)                                        
  7 Ku, William         17 TRID-CA                51.03      53.41        
                  26.34       53.41 (27.07)                                        
  8 Padilla, Oscar      14 LKWD-CA                55.59      54.06        
                  25.15       54.06 (28.91)                                        
  9 Chen, Alex Y        14 SCAL-CA                54.27      54.22        
                  25.87       54.22 (28.35)                                        
 10 Guzman, Joshua      16 UN-02-CA               54.76      54.31        
                  26.25       54.31 (28.06)                                        
 10 Lee, Matthew        17 TRID-CA                52.85      54.31        
                  26.20       54.31 (28.11)                                        
 12 Lee, Garren         15 TRID-CA                55.29      54.37        
                  26.36       54.37 (28.01)                                        
 13 Lee, Stephen        14 TRID-CA                57.69      54.52        
                  25.49       54.52 (29.03)                                        
 14 Au, Nathan          16 TRID-CA                55.38      55.27        
                  26.73       55.27 (28.54)                                        
 15 Li, Benson          13 TRID-CA                55.83      55.43        
                  26.97       55.43 (28.46)                                        
 16 Oliveira, Gabriel   13 LKWD-CA                57.34      55.55        
                  27.11       55.55 (28.44)                                        
 17 Louncharnsanti, Wy  17 TRID-CA                55.90      55.74        
                  27.14       55.74 (28.60)                                        
 18 Matos, Jack A       13 SCAL-CA                59.08      57.08        
                  27.78       57.08 (29.30)                                        
 19 Matsukawa, Dwight   14 ZAP-CA                 58.93      57.89        
                  28.48       57.89 (29.41)                                        
 20 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  13 TRID-CA              1:02.36      58.31        
                  28.27       58.31 (30.04)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Owen T    17 ZAP-CA                 58.06      58.33        
                  28.90       58.33 (29.43)                                        
 22 Rubio, Brandon E    15 LKWD-CA              1:00.01      58.61        
                  28.24       58.61 (30.37)                                        
 23 Ikeda, Ian A        14 ZAP-CA                 58.31      58.76        
                  28.05       58.76 (30.71)                                        
 24 Leung, Victor       15 TRID-CA                59.83      59.70        
                  28.75       59.70 (30.95)                                        
 25 Sun, Joshua Y       14 TRID-CA              1:00.92      59.85        
                  29.19       59.85 (30.66)                                        
 26 Kelly, Andrew F     15 SCAL-CA              1:00.44    1:00.09        
                  29.38     1:00.09 (30.71)                                        
 27 Sun, Kaleb Y        14 TRID-CA              1:00.31    1:00.67        
                  28.76     1:00.67 (31.91)                                        
 28 Luo, Keyan          14 TRID-CA              1:02.46    1:00.94        
                  28.94     1:00.94 (32.00)                                        
 29 Torok, Jason L      15 UN-01-CA               56.64    1:01.52        
                  29.08     1:01.52 (32.44)                                        
 30 Nguyen, Matthew D   16 SCAL-CA                59.39    1:02.54        
                  30.42     1:02.54 (32.12)                                        
 31 Lin, Charlie        13 TRID-CA              1:05.31    1:03.21        
                  31.06     1:03.21 (32.15)                                        
 32 Lin, Mika S         13 TRID-CA              1:07.35    1:05.43        
                  31.62     1:05.43 (33.81)                                        
 33 Contreras, Carlos   14 LKWD-CA              1:09.11    1:07.57        
                  33.03     1:07.57 (34.54)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Ian A      13 LKWD-CA              1:09.42    1:11.11        
                  33.05     1:11.11 (38.06)                                        
 35 Montiel, Zachariah  13 LKWD-CA              1:18.01    1:11.73        
                  33.41     1:11.73 (38.32)                                        
 36 Wang, Andy          13 TRID-CA              1:15.60    1:12.71        
                  34.26     1:12.71 (38.45)                                        
 37 Low, Evan N         13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:13.08        
                  35.39     1:13.08 (37.69)                                        
 38 Lee, Vincent Y      14 TRID-CA              1:24.26    1:16.78        
                  36.26     1:16.78 (40.52)                                        
 39 Dufour, Caleb R     13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:17.65        
                  38.08     1:17.65 (39.57)                                        
 40 Planck, Austin M    13 SCAL-CA              1:28.84    1:25.98        
                  40.63     1:25.98 (45.35)                                        
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G   33 LKWD-CA                54.07     X57.31        
                  27.31       57.31 (30.00)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Kelvin         14 TRID-CA              1:57.65    1:55.95        
                  27.51       56.25 (28.74)     1:25.43 (29.18)     1:55.95 (30.52)
  2 Ku, Jason           17 TRID-CA              1:55.97    1:56.14        
                  26.91       56.13 (29.22)     1:26.23 (30.10)     1:56.14 (29.91)
  3 Ku, William         17 TRID-CA              1:53.55    1:57.66        
                  26.85       56.14 (29.29)     1:26.47 (30.33)     1:57.66 (31.19)
  4 Padilla, Oscar      14 LKWD-CA              2:02.58    1:57.94        
                  26.40       55.34 (28.94)     1:26.86 (31.52)     1:57.94 (31.08)
  5 Leung, Joshua M     14 ZAP-CA               2:00.48    1:58.50        
                  27.09       57.37 (30.28)     1:28.34 (30.97)     1:58.50 (30.16)
  6 Guzman, Joshua      16 UN-02-CA             2:00.81    1:58.67        
                  27.25       57.01 (29.76)     1:28.56 (31.55)     1:58.67 (30.11)
  7 Oliveira, Gabriel   13 LKWD-CA              2:04.92    1:59.81        
                  27.45       57.15 (29.70)     1:28.67 (31.52)     1:59.81 (31.14)
  8 Lee, Garren         15 TRID-CA              1:59.49    2:01.03        
                  27.17       58.01 (30.84)     1:29.72 (31.71)     2:01.03 (31.31)
  9 Noland, Mike A      16 ZAP-CA               1:59.65    2:01.12        
                  27.25       58.11 (30.86)     1:30.32 (32.21)     2:01.12 (30.80)
 10 Lee, Matthew        17 TRID-CA              1:59.86    2:01.71        
                  26.86       57.26 (30.40)     1:29.53 (32.27)     2:01.71 (32.18)
 11 Louncharnsanti, Wy  17 TRID-CA              1:58.64    2:01.73        
                  28.00       58.49 (30.49)     1:30.12 (31.63)     2:01.73 (31.61)
 12 Morris, Jeffrey G   33 LKWD-CA              1:58.47    2:01.88        
                  27.93       58.36 (30.43)     1:29.92 (31.56)     2:01.88 (31.96)
 13 Maung, Ohaka M      17 TRID-CA              1:55.56    2:02.40        
                  27.54       58.78 (31.24)     1:31.52 (32.74)     2:02.40 (30.88)
 14 Bayan, Ivan P       14 LKWD-CA              2:02.93    2:02.41        
                  28.11     1:00.18 (32.07)     1:31.94 (31.76)     2:02.41 (30.47)
 15 Lee, Stephen        14 TRID-CA              2:08.98    2:03.17        
                  27.52       58.58 (31.06)     1:31.12 (32.54)     2:03.17 (32.05)
 16 McDonald, Owen B    13 SCAL-CA              2:12.43    2:06.80        
                  29.28     1:02.80 (33.52)     1:35.02 (32.22)     2:06.80 (31.78)
 17 Leung, Victor       15 TRID-CA              2:12.79    2:07.95        
                  29.78     1:01.81 (32.03)     1:35.47 (33.66)     2:07.95 (32.48)
 18 Ikeda, Ian A        14 ZAP-CA               2:07.60    2:10.32        
                  29.61     1:02.76 (33.15)     1:36.71 (33.95)     2:10.32 (33.61)
 19 Matsukawa, Dwight   14 ZAP-CA               2:12.15    2:11.25        
                  30.79     1:04.97 (34.18)     1:38.18 (33.21)     2:11.25 (33.07)
 20 Torok, Jason L      15 UN-01-CA             2:02.03    2:13.20        
                  29.19     1:02.28 (33.09)     1:37.95 (35.67)     2:13.20 (35.25)
 21 Sun, Joshua Y       14 TRID-CA              2:19.07    2:18.23        
                  30.76     1:05.14 (34.38)     1:42.13 (36.99)     2:18.23 (36.10)
 22 Sun, Kaleb Y        14 TRID-CA              2:19.50    2:19.43        
                  30.45     1:05.23 (34.78)     1:41.72 (36.49)     2:19.43 (37.71)
 23 Lee, Jonathan       15 TRID-CA                   NT    2:20.12        
                  29.10     1:03.84 (34.74)     1:41.82 (37.98)     2:20.12 (38.30)
 24 Brust, Eric M       14 ZAP-CA               2:49.41    2:27.79        
                  32.65     1:09.98 (37.33)     1:48.96 (38.98)     2:27.79 (38.83)
 25 Lee, Vincent Y      14 TRID-CA              2:51.27    2:46.00        
                  35.78     1:17.75 (41.97)     2:02.66 (44.91)     2:46.00 (43.34)
 26 Dave, Arkan M       13 TRID-CA              2:46.10    2:46.69        
                  35.26     1:16.97 (41.71)     2:02.73 (45.76)     2:46.69 (43.96)
 27 Lee, Jeremy         13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:52.60        
                  37.49     1:20.22 (42.73)     2:05.01 (44.79)     2:52.60 (47.59)
 28 Dufour, Caleb R     13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:55.11        
                  37.35     1:22.13 (44.78)     2:09.52 (47.39)     2:55.11 (45.59)
 29 Planck, Austin M    13 SCAL-CA              2:56.96    3:00.08        
                  39.70     1:26.16 (46.46)     2:14.99 (48.83)     3:00.08 (45.09)
 -- Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  13 TRID-CA              2:16.72         DQ        
                  29.80     1:01.99 (32.19)     1:35.39 (33.40)          DQ (32.09)
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stovner, Avery L    14 SCAL-CA              5:13.64    5:05.74        
                  28.76     1:00.28 (31.52)     1:31.86 (31.58)     2:03.11 (31.25)
        2:34.44 (31.33)     3:05.34 (30.90)     3:36.79 (31.45)     4:07.51 (30.72)
        4:37.33 (29.82)     5:05.74 (28.41)                                        
  2 Mao, Lawrence Z     16 SCAL-CA              4:49.18    5:07.39        
                  26.99       58.25 (31.26)     1:30.80 (32.55)     2:02.58 (31.78)
        2:34.64 (32.06)     3:05.42 (30.78)     3:36.47 (31.05)     4:07.83 (31.36)
        4:38.03 (30.20)     5:07.39 (29.36)                                        
  3 Slayton, Connor S   15 SCAL-CA              5:22.42    5:11.28        
                  27.71       59.71 (32.00)     1:30.17 (30.46)     2:03.81 (33.64)
        2:34.34 (30.53)     3:07.95 (33.61)     3:38.91 (30.96)     4:11.99 (33.08)
        4:42.25 (30.26)     5:11.28 (29.03)                                        
  4 Elseifi, Youssef M  15 SCAL-CA              5:11.24    5:12.05        
                  28.92     1:00.18 (31.26)     1:32.03 (31.85)     2:03.96 (31.93)
        2:35.82 (31.86)     3:07.79 (31.97)     3:39.06 (31.27)     4:10.41 (31.35)
        4:41.57 (31.16)     5:12.05 (30.48)                                        
  5 Duzman, Ethan J     14 SCAL-CA              5:32.09    5:12.60        
                  28.97     1:00.87 (31.90)     1:32.56 (31.69)     2:04.73 (32.17)
        2:36.65 (31.92)     3:08.10 (31.45)     3:39.69 (31.59)     4:11.27 (31.58)
        4:42.67 (31.40)     5:12.60 (29.93)                                        
  6 Kling, Joey T       13 SCAL-CA              5:24.78    5:13.79        
                  28.80     1:00.00 (31.20)     1:31.91 (31.91)     2:04.08 (32.17)
        2:35.93 (31.85)     3:07.99 (32.06)     3:40.35 (32.36)     4:11.94 (31.59)
        4:43.65 (31.71)     5:13.79 (30.14)                                        
  7 Hundeby, Anders M   14 SCAL-CA              5:29.31    5:13.99        
                  29.14     1:01.35 (32.21)     1:33.85 (32.50)     2:06.21 (32.36)
        2:37.77 (31.56)     3:09.20 (31.43)     3:41.38 (32.18)     4:12.96 (31.58)
        4:43.67 (30.71)     5:13.99 (30.32)                                        
  8 Cao, Kelvin         14 TRID-CA              5:19.28    5:17.66        
                  28.86     1:00.05 (31.19)     1:31.92 (31.87)     2:04.15 (32.23)
        2:36.83 (32.68)     3:09.31 (32.48)     3:41.58 (32.27)     4:13.83 (32.25)
        4:46.05 (32.22)     5:17.66 (31.61)                                        
  9 Stovner, Colin R    16 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:20.47        
                  27.14       59.16 (32.02)     1:34.85 (35.69)     2:08.95 (34.10)
        2:43.12 (34.17)     3:16.94 (33.82)     3:50.36 (33.42)     4:24.09 (33.73)
        4:51.43 (27.34)     5:20.47 (29.04)                                        
 10 Lee, Timothy S      14 SCAL-CA              5:21.18    5:20.53        
                  28.41     1:00.25 (31.84)     1:32.31 (32.06)     2:04.95 (32.64)
        2:37.73 (32.78)     3:10.55 (32.82)     3:43.89 (33.34)     4:16.64 (32.75)
        4:49.04 (32.40)     5:20.53 (31.49)                                        
 11 Leech, Sean R       16 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:23.17        
                  29.43     1:02.06 (32.63)     1:35.07 (33.01)     2:08.44 (33.37)
        2:41.66 (33.22)     3:15.21 (33.55)     3:48.20 (32.99)     4:21.20 (33.00)
        4:53.81 (32.61)     5:23.17 (29.36)                                        
 12 Guzman, Joshua      16 UN-02-CA             5:21.25    5:24.52        
                  29.00     1:01.33 (32.33)     1:33.60 (32.27)     2:06.56 (32.96)
        2:38.72 (32.16)     3:11.40 (32.68)     3:45.10 (33.70)     4:19.78 (34.68)
        4:52.77 (32.99)     5:24.52 (31.75)                                        
 13 Mao, Clarence Z     14 UN-04-CA             5:39.13    5:25.80        
                  28.04     1:00.17 (32.13)     1:34.57 (34.40)     2:07.68 (33.11)
        2:40.54 (32.86)     3:14.16 (33.62)     3:47.89 (33.73)     4:21.43 (33.54)
        4:54.36 (32.93)     5:25.80 (31.44)                                        
 14 Garcia, Zack M      16 SCAL-CA              5:21.08    5:27.93        
                  29.02     1:00.41 (31.39)     1:32.19 (31.78)     2:05.24 (33.05)
        2:38.32 (33.08)     3:12.29 (33.97)     3:46.89 (34.60)     4:21.76 (34.87)
        4:55.98 (34.22)     5:27.93 (31.95)                                        
 15 Lu, Chris Y         17 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:28.65        
                  28.29     1:00.09 (31.80)     1:33.36 (33.27)     2:06.96 (33.60)
        2:40.69 (33.73)     3:15.23 (34.54)     3:49.56 (34.33)     4:23.87 (34.31)
        4:56.93 (33.06)     5:28.65 (31.72)                                        
 16 Carlson, Matthew E  17 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:28.78        
                  29.35     1:02.08 (32.73)     1:35.92 (33.84)     2:10.06 (34.14)
        2:43.66 (33.60)     3:17.74 (34.08)     3:51.50 (33.76)     4:24.88 (33.38)
        4:58.44 (33.56)     5:28.78 (30.34)                                        
 17 Mah, Jeremy M       13 SCAL-CA              5:23.03    5:29.89        
                  29.80     1:02.15 (32.35)     1:35.21 (33.06)     2:08.32 (33.11)
        2:42.01 (33.69)     3:15.89 (33.88)     3:50.06 (34.17)     4:24.58 (34.52)
        4:58.67 (34.09)     5:29.89 (31.22)                                        
 18 Li, Benson          13 TRID-CA                   NT    5:29.97        
                  30.38     1:03.34 (32.96)     1:37.55 (34.21)     2:11.38 (33.83)
        2:45.37 (33.99)     3:18.98 (33.61)     3:52.64 (33.66)     4:25.82 (33.18)
        4:59.21 (33.39)     5:29.97 (30.76)                                        
 19 Okazaki, Tenma B    15 SCAL-CA              5:17.42    5:32.67        
                  29.63     1:01.62 (31.99)     1:34.38 (32.76)     2:07.91 (33.53)
        2:41.65 (33.74)     3:16.37 (34.72)     3:51.34 (34.97)     4:25.54 (34.20)
        4:59.28 (33.74)     5:32.67 (33.39)                                        
 20 Furniss, Quinn R    17 SCAL-CA              5:35.37    5:35.53        
                  29.60     1:03.12 (33.52)     1:37.66 (34.54)     2:12.05 (34.39)
        2:46.16 (34.11)     3:20.63 (34.47)     3:55.38 (34.75)     4:29.25 (33.87)
        5:03.02 (33.77)     5:35.53 (32.51)                                        
 21 Wang, Michael S     17 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:39.64        
                  27.47     1:00.47 (33.00)     1:34.57 (34.10)     2:09.79 (35.22)
        2:45.46 (35.67)     3:20.78 (35.32)     3:56.43 (35.65)     4:32.37 (35.94)
        5:07.76 (35.39)     5:39.64 (31.88)                                        
 22 Hodge, Xander R     14 SCAL-CA              5:40.71    5:41.04        
                  30.69     1:05.29 (34.60)     1:40.43 (35.14)     2:15.66 (35.23)
        2:50.55 (34.89)     3:24.89 (34.34)     3:59.57 (34.68)     4:34.31 (34.74)
        5:08.55 (34.24)     5:41.04 (32.49)                                        
 23 Doan, Jordan K      14 SCAL-CA              5:47.07    5:41.96        
                  31.22     1:06.14 (34.92)     1:41.29 (35.15)     2:16.46 (35.17)
        2:51.52 (35.06)     3:26.70 (35.18)     4:02.68 (35.98)     4:38.70 (36.02)
        5:11.30 (32.60)     5:41.96 (30.66)                                        
 24 Frazier, Larry N    16 ZAP-CA               5:33.41    5:42.68        
                  28.57     1:01.42 (32.85)     1:35.76 (34.34)     2:10.17 (34.41)
        2:45.24 (35.07)     3:20.58 (35.34)     3:55.74 (35.16)     4:31.96 (36.22)
        5:07.29 (35.33)     5:42.68 (35.39)                                        
 25 Maung, Ohaka M      17 TRID-CA              5:15.35    5:43.18        
                  30.49     1:04.08 (33.59)     1:38.83 (34.75)     2:13.98 (35.15)
        2:48.64 (34.66)     3:23.43 (34.79)     3:59.14 (35.71)     4:34.59 (35.45)
        5:09.66 (35.07)     5:43.18 (33.52)                                        
 26 Jue, Colin D        13 LKWD-CA              5:52.70    5:49.11        
                  31.10     1:06.19 (35.09)     1:41.73 (35.54)     2:17.07 (35.34)
        2:52.72 (35.65)     3:27.82 (35.10)     4:03.58 (35.76)     4:39.23 (35.65)
        5:13.91 (34.68)     5:49.11 (35.20)                                        
 27 Hu, Garrett Y       14 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:56.11        
                  29.69     1:03.65 (33.96)     1:40.87 (37.22)     2:18.27 (37.40)
        2:53.96 (35.69)     3:30.83 (36.87)     4:08.32 (37.49)     4:45.95 (37.63)
        5:22.46 (36.51)     5:56.11 (33.65)                                        
 28 Vanderheyden, Jack  15 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:59.17        
                  31.68     1:07.40 (35.72)     1:44.10 (36.70)     2:21.77 (37.67)
        2:58.89 (37.12)     3:35.62 (36.73)     4:13.56 (37.94)     4:51.09 (37.53)
        5:27.58 (36.49)     5:59.17 (31.59)                                        
 29 Summers, Timothy J  17 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:59.32        
                  32.43     1:07.68 (35.25)     1:44.24 (36.56)     2:21.85 (37.61)
        2:59.32 (37.47)     3:37.26 (37.94)     4:14.62 (37.36)     4:51.87 (37.25)
        5:27.48 (35.61)     5:59.32 (31.84)                                        
 30 Torok, Jason L      15 UN-01-CA             5:35.24    6:03.05        
                  30.49     1:03.99 (33.50)     1:40.11 (36.12)     2:17.14 (37.03)
        2:54.69 (37.55)     3:33.09 (38.40)     4:11.46 (38.37)     4:49.67 (38.21)
        5:26.17 (36.50)     6:03.05 (36.88)                                        
 31 McDonald, Owen B    13 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:11.40        
                  32.28     1:07.74 (35.46)     1:43.25 (35.51)     2:18.41 (35.16)
        2:56.59 (38.18)     3:34.49 (37.90)     4:15.23 (40.74)     4:55.01 (39.78)
        5:35.23 (40.22)     6:11.40 (36.17)                                        
 32 Waldron, Ethan J    13 SCAL-CA              6:27.61    6:17.23        
                  34.41     1:11.41 (37.00)     1:50.35 (38.94)     2:29.42 (39.07)
        3:08.51 (39.09)     3:47.49 (38.98)     4:27.64 (40.15)     5:06.80 (39.16)
        5:44.76 (37.96)     6:17.23 (32.47)                                        
 33 Slayton, Cooper K   13 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:19.69        
                  32.64     1:09.74 (37.10)     1:49.30 (39.56)     2:28.87 (39.57)
        3:08.82 (39.95)     3:47.01 (38.19)     4:27.21 (40.20)     5:06.33 (39.12)
        5:44.06 (37.73)     6:19.69 (35.63)                                        
 34 Sidhu, Aaron I      13 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:27.40        
                  32.47     1:10.20 (37.73)     1:49.40 (39.20)     2:28.63 (39.23)
        3:08.37 (39.74)     3:48.55 (40.18)     4:28.35 (39.80)     5:08.09 (39.74)
        5:48.33 (40.24)     6:27.40 (39.07)                                        
 35 Samuel, Tyler F     14 UN-04-CA                  NT    6:31.41        
                  33.96     1:12.90 (38.94)     1:52.74 (39.84)     2:31.99 (39.25)
        3:12.87 (40.88)     3:53.34 (40.47)     4:33.13 (39.79)     5:13.35 (40.22)
        5:53.92 (40.57)     6:31.41 (37.49)                                        
 36 Alagha, Kian        16 SCAL-CA                   NT    6:37.12        
                  34.66     1:15.49 (40.83)     1:57.21 (41.72)     2:39.10 (41.89)
        3:21.61 (42.51)     4:01.15 (39.54)     4:42.81 (41.66)     5:19.98 (37.17)
        6:00.59 (40.61)     6:37.12 (36.53)                                        
 37 Martinez, Aaron J   14 ZAP-CA               6:36.91    6:39.65        
                  33.64     1:13.68 (40.04)     1:56.13 (42.45)     2:36.87 (40.74)
        3:19.58 (42.71)     4:00.25 (40.67)     4:41.63 (41.38)     5:23.46 (41.83)
        6:03.84 (40.38)     6:39.65 (35.81)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ku, William         17 TRID-CA                58.67    1:00.25        
                  29.39     1:00.25 (30.86)                                        
  2 Guzman, Joshua      16 UN-02-CA             1:00.91    1:02.12        
                  30.04     1:02.12 (32.08)                                        
  3 Lee, Garren         15 TRID-CA              1:03.22    1:02.96        
                  30.86     1:02.96 (32.10)                                        
  4 Lee, Matthew        17 TRID-CA              1:03.15    1:03.19        
                  30.14     1:03.19 (33.05)                                        
  5 Li, Benson          13 TRID-CA              1:03.04    1:03.54        
                  31.31     1:03.54 (32.23)                                        
  6 Au, Nathan          16 TRID-CA              1:03.47    1:03.57        
                  30.93     1:03.57 (32.64)                                        
  7 Joson, Joshua R     13 LKWD-CA              1:10.16    1:04.33        
  8 Lee, Stephen        14 TRID-CA              1:05.60    1:04.47        
                  31.15     1:04.47 (33.32)                                        
  9 Leung, Joshua M     14 ZAP-CA               1:02.46    1:04.96        
                  30.92     1:04.96 (34.04)                                        
 10 Ku, Jason           17 TRID-CA              1:03.47    1:05.16        
                  32.36     1:05.16 (32.80)                                        
 11 Cao, Kelvin         14 TRID-CA              1:07.95    1:05.88        
                  31.73     1:05.88 (34.15)                                        
 12 Bayan, Ivan P       14 LKWD-CA              1:04.29    1:05.90        
                  32.53     1:05.90 (33.37)                                        
 13 Ikeda, Ian A        14 ZAP-CA               1:07.57    1:06.47        
                  32.54     1:06.47 (33.93)                                        
 14 Padilla, Oscar      14 LKWD-CA              1:04.28    1:06.58        
                  32.23     1:06.58 (34.35)                                        
 15 Louncharnsanti, Wy  17 TRID-CA              1:08.16    1:06.75        
                  32.91     1:06.75 (33.84)                                        
 16 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  13 TRID-CA              1:11.77    1:06.80        
                  32.97     1:06.80 (33.83)                                        
 17 Noland, Mike A      16 ZAP-CA               1:07.21    1:07.88        
                  32.96     1:07.88 (34.92)                                        
 18 Maung, Ohaka M      17 TRID-CA              1:07.92    1:08.39        
                  33.82     1:08.39 (34.57)                                        
 19 Chen, Alex Y        14 SCAL-CA              1:09.59    1:08.51        
                  32.91     1:08.51 (35.60)                                        
 20 McDonald, Owen B    13 SCAL-CA              1:10.02    1:08.69        
                  33.61     1:08.69 (35.08)                                        
 21 Torok, Jason L      15 UN-01-CA             1:08.29    1:09.57        
                  34.11     1:09.57 (35.46)                                        
 22 Luo, Keyan          14 TRID-CA              1:14.99    1:11.04        
                  34.63     1:11.04 (36.41)                                        
 23 Sun, Kaleb Y        14 TRID-CA              1:14.71    1:11.79        
                  34.78     1:11.79 (37.01)                                        
 24 Sun, Joshua Y       14 TRID-CA              1:14.11    1:13.90        
                  36.81     1:13.90 (37.09)                                        
 25 Matsukawa, Dwight   14 ZAP-CA               1:15.98    1:14.81        
                  36.85     1:14.81 (37.96)                                        
 26 Lee, Jonathan       15 TRID-CA                   NT    1:15.78        
                  35.67     1:15.78 (40.11)                                        
 27 Lin, Mika S         13 TRID-CA              1:27.04    1:18.93        
                  38.68     1:18.93 (40.25)                                        
 28 Brust, Eric M       14 ZAP-CA               1:26.16    1:21.22        
                  39.48     1:21.22 (41.74)                                        
 29 Dave, Arkan M       13 TRID-CA              1:27.14    1:30.05        
                  43.46     1:30.05 (46.59)                                        
 30 Lee, Vincent Y      14 TRID-CA              1:41.33    1:30.54        
                  43.59     1:30.54 (46.95)                                        
 31 Lee, Jeremy         13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:35.53        
                  47.42     1:35.53 (48.11)                                        
 32 Douglas, Blake A    13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:39.92        
 33 Planck, Austin M    13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:42.02        
                  49.50     1:42.02 (52.52)                                        
 34 Dufour, Caleb R     13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:43.62        
                  48.92     1:43.62 (54.70)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stovner, Colin R    16 SCAL-CA              1:55.78    1:59.51        
                  27.56       58.05 (30.49)     1:28.72 (30.67)     1:59.51 (30.79)
  2 Doan, Joshua V      17 SCAL-CA              2:06.71    2:05.10        
                  30.69     1:02.32 (31.63)     1:34.99 (32.67)     2:05.10 (30.11)
  3 Elseifi, Youssef M  15 SCAL-CA              2:10.01    2:05.30        
                  29.71     1:01.12 (31.41)     1:33.58 (32.46)     2:05.30 (31.72)
  4 Slayton, Connor S   15 SCAL-CA              2:13.27    2:07.16        
                  29.01     1:01.14 (32.13)     1:34.76 (33.62)     2:07.16 (32.40)
  5 Kling, Joey T       13 SCAL-CA              2:09.06    2:08.45        
                  30.42     1:03.06 (32.64)     1:36.26 (33.20)     2:08.45 (32.19)
  6 Zinn, Tona L        13 SCAL-CA              2:15.30    2:10.35        
                  31.31     1:04.62 (33.31)     1:38.12 (33.50)     2:10.35 (32.23)
  7 Stovner, Avery L    14 SCAL-CA              2:10.94    2:10.99        
                  30.79     1:04.01 (33.22)     1:37.54 (33.53)     2:10.99 (33.45)
  8 Mao, Lawrence Z     16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:11.32        
                  29.92     1:03.09 (33.17)     1:37.54 (34.45)     2:11.32 (33.78)
  9 Hundeby, Anders M   14 SCAL-CA              2:15.21    2:12.80        
                  31.05     1:04.50 (33.45)     1:39.20 (34.70)     2:12.80 (33.60)
 10 Duzman, Ethan J     14 SCAL-CA              2:17.81    2:14.30        
                  31.74     1:06.14 (34.40)     1:40.68 (34.54)     2:14.30 (33.62)
 11 Wang, Michael S     17 SCAL-CA              2:12.11    2:14.47        
                  31.17     1:05.93 (34.76)     1:40.24 (34.31)     2:14.47 (34.23)
 12 Lee, Timothy S      14 SCAL-CA              2:21.97    2:15.48        
                  32.09     1:06.85 (34.76)     1:42.22 (35.37)     2:15.48 (33.26)
 13 Bloor, Daniel       16 SCAL-CA              2:12.94    2:16.05        
                  31.27     1:06.23 (34.96)     1:41.39 (35.16)     2:16.05 (34.66)
 14 Mah, Jeremy M       13 SCAL-CA              2:15.00    2:16.26        
                  32.56     1:06.96 (34.40)     1:42.56 (35.60)     2:16.26 (33.70)
 15 Lu, Chris Y         17 SCAL-CA              2:11.80    2:16.91        
                  32.15     1:06.51 (34.36)     1:42.28 (35.77)     2:16.91 (34.63)
 16 Cavanagh, Ryan W    17 UN-04-CA             2:14.01    2:17.44        
                  31.59     1:06.55 (34.96)     1:42.26 (35.71)     2:17.44 (35.18)
 17 Garcia, Zack M      16 SCAL-CA              2:17.02    2:17.59        
                  32.07     1:05.96 (33.89)     1:41.62 (35.66)     2:17.59 (35.97)
 18 Mao, Clarence Z     14 UN-04-CA             2:21.57    2:18.95        
                  33.08     1:09.04 (35.96)     1:44.52 (35.48)     2:18.95 (34.43)
 19 Furniss, Quinn R    17 SCAL-CA              2:16.54    2:19.45        
                  33.44     1:08.29 (34.85)     1:44.37 (36.08)     2:19.45 (35.08)
 20 Doan, Jordan K      14 SCAL-CA              2:25.48    2:20.86        
                  33.86     1:10.02 (36.16)     1:45.96 (35.94)     2:20.86 (34.90)
 21 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  13 TRID-CA              2:46.51    2:22.73        
                  33.36     1:09.00 (35.64)     1:46.84 (37.84)     2:22.73 (35.89)
 22 Tse, Joshua H       14 TRID-CA              2:21.02    2:25.44        
                  34.93     1:11.56 (36.63)     1:48.74 (37.18)     2:25.44 (36.70)
 23 Carlson, Matthew E  17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:27.86        
                  34.97     1:13.82 (38.85)     1:50.68 (36.86)     2:27.86 (37.18)
 24 Hu, Garrett Y       14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:29.54        
                  34.26     1:12.51 (38.25)     1:52.39 (39.88)     2:29.54 (37.15)
 25 Vanderheyden, Jack  15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:29.64        
                  35.68     1:15.09 (39.41)     1:54.37 (39.28)     2:29.64 (35.27)
 26 Maung, Ohaka M      17 TRID-CA              2:19.24    2:30.15        
                  35.62     1:14.02 (38.40)     1:53.27 (39.25)     2:30.15 (36.88)
 27 Hodge, Xander R     14 SCAL-CA              2:31.70    2:30.97        
                  35.12     1:13.27 (38.15)     1:52.68 (39.41)     2:30.97 (38.29)
 28 Okazaki, Tenma B    15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:35.52        
                  35.89     1:15.31 (39.42)     1:55.22 (39.91)     2:35.52 (40.30)
 29 Frazier, Larry N    16 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:36.79        
                  36.66     1:16.30 (39.64)     1:57.91 (41.61)     2:36.79 (38.88)
 30 Jue, Colin D        13 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:41.85        
                  39.07     1:20.14 (41.07)     2:01.25 (41.11)     2:41.85 (40.60)
 31 Kelly, Andrew F     15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:42.11        
                  38.00     1:19.16 (41.16)     2:00.58 (41.42)     2:42.11 (41.53)
 32 Slayton, Cooper K   13 SCAL-CA              2:44.07    2:42.39        
                  37.38     1:18.18 (40.80)     2:00.73 (42.55)     2:42.39 (41.66)
 33 Summers, Timothy J  17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:44.13        
                1:20.59     2:02.77 (42.18)     2:44.11 (41.34)      2:44.13 (0.02)
 34 Martinez, Aaron J   14 ZAP-CA               2:45.18    2:45.49        
                  38.27     1:19.62 (41.35)     2:03.67 (44.05)     2:45.49 (41.82)
 35 Sidhu, Aaron I      13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:46.14        
                  39.52     1:21.97 (42.45)     2:04.50 (42.53)     2:46.14 (41.64)
 36 Waldron, Ethan J    13 SCAL-CA              2:53.43    2:47.40        
                  39.92     1:23.39 (43.47)     2:07.37 (43.98)     2:47.40 (40.03)
 37 Bui, Alex C         13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:50.45        
                  39.93     1:22.53 (42.60)     2:07.11 (44.58)     2:50.45 (43.34)
 38 Samuel, Tyler F     14 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:53.82        
                  40.81     1:26.35 (45.54)     2:11.25 (44.90)     2:53.82 (42.57)
 39 Alagha, Kian        16 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:02.18        
                  45.37     1:31.11 (45.74)     2:17.37 (46.26)     3:02.18 (44.81)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ku, Jason           17 TRID-CA              1:04.78    1:04.52        
                  31.07     1:04.52 (33.45)                                        
  2 Lee, Matthew        17 TRID-CA              1:07.85    1:07.90        
                  32.17     1:07.90 (35.73)                                        
  3 Bayan, Ivan P       14 LKWD-CA              1:09.23    1:08.59        
                  32.22     1:08.59 (36.37)                                        
  4 Ku, William         17 TRID-CA              1:06.91    1:08.88        
                  32.62     1:08.88 (36.26)                                        
  5 Au, Nathan          16 TRID-CA              1:09.74    1:09.29        
                  32.90     1:09.29 (36.39)                                        
  6 Leung, Joshua M     14 ZAP-CA               1:05.56    1:09.59        
                  32.53     1:09.59 (37.06)                                        
  7 Amiset, Max G       17 LKWD-CA              1:04.95    1:10.88        
                  34.54     1:10.88 (36.34)                                        
  8 Matos, Jack A       13 SCAL-CA              1:15.29    1:11.04        
                  34.27     1:11.04 (36.77)                                        
  9 Lee, Garren         15 TRID-CA              1:12.35    1:11.35        
                  34.00     1:11.35 (37.35)                                        
 10 Leung, Victor       15 TRID-CA              1:16.05    1:11.98        
                  34.36     1:11.98 (37.62)                                        
 11 Luo, Keyan          14 TRID-CA              1:15.65    1:12.51        
                  34.59     1:12.51 (37.92)                                        
 12 Cao, Kelvin         14 TRID-CA              1:16.39    1:12.67        
                  34.57     1:12.67 (38.10)                                        
 13 O'Malley, Owen T    17 ZAP-CA               1:15.98    1:16.01        
                  36.01     1:16.01 (40.00)                                        
 14 Contreras, Carlos   14 LKWD-CA              1:20.16    1:16.31        
                  36.33     1:16.31 (39.98)                                        
 15 Louncharnsanti, Wy  17 TRID-CA              1:21.62    1:17.45        
                  36.41     1:17.45 (41.04)                                        
 16 Ikeda, Ian A        14 ZAP-CA               1:17.81    1:19.17        
                  37.84     1:19.17 (41.33)                                        
 17 Matsukawa, Dwight   14 ZAP-CA               1:18.00    1:19.34        
                  37.74     1:19.34 (41.60)                                        
 18 Chen, Alex Y        14 SCAL-CA              1:19.13    1:19.63        
                  37.85     1:19.63 (41.78)                                        
 19 Lin, Charlie        13 TRID-CA              1:23.94    1:20.23        
                  38.95     1:20.23 (41.28)                                        
 20 Sun, Joshua Y       14 TRID-CA              1:21.05    1:21.01        
                  38.67     1:21.01 (42.34)                                        
 21 Kelly, Andrew F     15 SCAL-CA              1:25.74    1:22.72        
                  39.67     1:22.72 (43.05)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Ian A      13 LKWD-CA              1:25.67    1:23.96        
                  39.41     1:23.96 (44.55)                                        
 23 Sun, Kaleb Y        14 TRID-CA              1:24.75    1:24.20        
                  40.62     1:24.20 (43.58)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Matthew D   16 SCAL-CA              1:22.61    1:24.29        
                  39.72     1:24.29 (44.57)                                        
 25 Wang, Andy          13 TRID-CA              1:30.72    1:26.21        
                  41.98     1:26.21 (44.23)                                        
 26 Lin, Mika S         13 TRID-CA              1:33.13    1:28.90        
                  41.30     1:28.90 (47.60)                                        
 27 Montiel, Zachariah  13 LKWD-CA              1:40.94    1:30.78        
                  42.85     1:30.78 (47.93)                                        
 28 Planck, Austin M    13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:58.18        
                  56.18   1:58.18 (1:02.00)                                        
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G   33 LKWD-CA              1:06.18   X1:08.82        
                  32.39     1:08.82 (36.43)                                        
 -- Lee, Vincent Y      14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  52.34          DQ (52.04)                                        
 -- Low, Evan N         13 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.52          DQ (53.81)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Zack M      16 SCAL-CA              2:13.90    2:22.89        
                  32.93     1:09.67 (36.74)     1:46.18 (36.51)     2:22.89 (36.71)
  2 Wang, Michael S     17 SCAL-CA              2:10.32    2:23.55        
                  32.20     1:09.33 (37.13)     1:46.81 (37.48)     2:23.55 (36.74)
  3 Lee, Timothy S      14 SCAL-CA              2:29.52    2:23.95        
                  32.53     1:09.82 (37.29)     1:47.86 (38.04)     2:23.95 (36.09)
  4 Johansson, Lukas U  15 UN-04-CA             2:28.62    2:24.20        
                  32.51     1:09.47 (36.96)     1:47.40 (37.93)     2:24.20 (36.80)
  5 Mao, Clarence Z     14 UN-04-CA             2:27.35    2:25.48        
                  32.72     1:10.30 (37.58)     1:48.65 (38.35)     2:25.48 (36.83)
  6 Woolfolk, Calvin A  15 SCAL-CA              2:24.95    2:25.71        
                  33.54     1:11.31 (37.77)     1:49.29 (37.98)     2:25.71 (36.42)
  7 Matos, Vince C      16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:27.86        
                  33.71     1:11.50 (37.79)     1:50.34 (38.84)     2:27.86 (37.52)
  8 Doan, Joshua V      17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:28.31        
                  34.37     1:12.53 (38.16)     1:51.40 (38.87)     2:28.31 (36.91)
  9 Okazaki, Tenma B    15 SCAL-CA              2:25.58    2:29.83        
                  34.66     1:12.06 (37.40)     1:50.45 (38.39)     2:29.83 (39.38)
 10 Cavanagh, Ryan W    17 UN-04-CA             2:24.31    2:29.85        
                  34.55     1:12.72 (38.17)     1:51.72 (39.00)     2:29.85 (38.13)
 11 Furniss, Quinn R    17 SCAL-CA              2:10.55    2:31.46        
                  33.55     1:11.20 (37.65)     1:51.68 (40.48)     2:31.46 (39.78)
 12 Kling, Joey T       13 SCAL-CA              2:36.74    2:32.81        
                  35.22     1:14.74 (39.52)     1:54.22 (39.48)     2:32.81 (38.59)
 13 Duzman, Ethan J     14 SCAL-CA              2:37.45    2:32.86        
                  36.30     1:15.74 (39.44)     1:54.35 (38.61)     2:32.86 (38.51)
 14 Stovner, Avery L    14 SCAL-CA              2:34.90    2:33.82        
                  36.02     1:15.69 (39.67)     1:55.59 (39.90)     2:33.82 (38.23)
 15 Elseifi, Youssef M  15 SCAL-CA              2:41.26    2:34.66        
                  35.66     1:15.05 (39.39)     1:55.52 (40.47)     2:34.66 (39.14)
 16 Sidhu, Aaron I      13 SCAL-CA              2:34.40    2:34.79        
                  36.96     1:15.85 (38.89)     1:55.89 (40.04)     2:34.79 (38.90)
 17 Amiset, Max G       17 LKWD-CA              2:23.28    2:35.15        
                  36.26     1:16.11 (39.85)     1:55.95 (39.84)     2:35.15 (39.20)
 18 Hanson, Ian R       17 SCAL-CA              2:42.05    2:35.49        
                  37.64     1:17.07 (39.43)     1:55.98 (38.91)     2:35.49 (39.51)
 19 Mao, Lawrence Z     16 SCAL-CA              2:29.66    2:35.81        
                  33.55     1:12.48 (38.93)     1:54.18 (41.70)     2:35.81 (41.63)
 20 Hundeby, Anders M   14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:36.62        
                  35.01     1:15.17 (40.16)     1:56.12 (40.95)     2:36.62 (40.50)
 21 Bloor, Daniel       16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:36.76        
                  36.16     1:15.41 (39.25)     1:56.12 (40.71)     2:36.76 (40.64)
 22 Slayton, Connor S   15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:38.99        
                  36.74     1:17.15 (40.41)     1:58.09 (40.94)     2:38.99 (40.90)
 23 Leech, Sean R       16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:40.39        
                  36.74     1:17.48 (40.74)     1:59.32 (41.84)     2:40.39 (41.07)
 24 Carlson, Matthew E  17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:42.38        
                  35.90     1:18.17 (42.27)     2:01.62 (43.45)     2:42.38 (40.76)
 25 Alagha, Kian        16 SCAL-CA              2:46.59    2:45.07        
                  36.88     1:18.81 (41.93)     2:03.10 (44.29)     2:45.07 (41.97)
 26 Stovner, Colin R    16 SCAL-CA              2:22.08    2:46.57        
                  36.64     1:19.84 (43.20)     2:03.37 (43.53)     2:46.57 (43.20)
 27 Lu, Chris Y         17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:48.71        
                  36.89     1:18.78 (41.89)     2:03.77 (44.99)     2:48.71 (44.94)
 28 Rodriguez, Derek A  15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:48.88        
                  36.78     1:19.42 (42.64)     2:03.34 (43.92)     2:48.88 (45.54)
 29 Frazier, Larry N    16 ZAP-CA               2:45.62    2:51.34        
                  37.54     1:20.54 (43.00)     2:06.42 (45.88)     2:51.34 (44.92)
 30 Hu, Garrett Y       14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:55.41        
                  38.28     1:22.99 (44.71)     2:10.36 (47.37)     2:55.41 (45.05)
 31 Mers, Avery M       16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:57.74        
                  39.47     1:23.84 (44.37)     2:10.08 (46.24)     2:57.74 (47.66)
 32 Ray, Matthew W      15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:58.48        
                  40.10     1:25.66 (45.56)     2:12.98 (47.32)     2:58.48 (45.50)
 32 Summers, Timothy J  17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:58.48        
                  40.58     1:26.39 (45.81)     2:13.04 (46.65)     2:58.48 (45.44)
 34 Vanderheyden, Jack  15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:59.26        
                  39.42     1:24.72 (45.30)     2:13.92 (49.20)     2:59.26 (45.34)
 35 Martinez, Aaron J   14 ZAP-CA               3:07.74    2:59.76        
                  38.19     1:23.40 (45.21)     2:11.69 (48.29)     2:59.76 (48.07)
 36 Weissig, Joseph M   16 SCAL-CA              2:45.95    3:00.34        
                  39.12     1:25.80 (46.68)     2:15.28 (49.48)     3:00.34 (45.06)
 37 Waldron, Ethan J    13 SCAL-CA              3:12.31    3:09.32        
                  44.88     1:31.99 (47.11)     2:21.32 (49.33)     3:09.32 (48.00)
 38 Slayton, Cooper K   13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:11.76        
                  43.30     1:32.07 (48.77)     2:23.08 (51.01)     3:11.76 (48.68)
 39 Doan, Jordan K      14 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:15.46        
                  47.38     1:39.10 (51.72)     2:29.50 (50.40)     3:15.46 (45.96)
 -- Sanchez, Ian A      13 LKWD-CA              3:03.03         DQ        
                  40.52     1:25.11 (44.59)     2:12.18 (47.07)          DQ (47.36)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Joshua M     14 ZAP-CA                 56.18      57.84        
                  26.31       57.84 (31.53)                                        
  2 Ku, Jason           17 TRID-CA                58.27      58.77        
                  27.76       58.77 (31.01)                                        
  3 Lee, Matthew        17 TRID-CA                58.99      59.37        
                  27.54       59.37 (31.83)                                        
  4 Louncharnsanti, Wy  17 TRID-CA                59.53      59.66        
                  28.09       59.66 (31.57)                                        
  5 Lee, Garren         15 TRID-CA              1:01.62      59.98        
                  28.09       59.98 (31.89)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Christia  15 LKWD-CA              1:02.70    1:00.62        
                  28.22     1:00.62 (32.40)                                        
  7 Li, Benson          13 TRID-CA              1:08.72    1:00.68        
                  28.94     1:00.68 (31.74)                                        
  8 Joson, Joshua R     13 LKWD-CA              1:02.03    1:01.21        
                  29.00     1:01.21 (32.21)                                        
  9 Oliveira, Gabriel   13 LKWD-CA              1:03.10    1:01.25        
                  28.61     1:01.25 (32.64)                                        
 10 Bayan, Ivan P       14 LKWD-CA              1:01.50    1:01.51        
                  29.61     1:01.51 (31.90)                                        
 11 Guzman, Joshua      16 UN-02-CA             1:00.74    1:01.74        
                  28.67     1:01.74 (33.07)                                        
 12 Rubio, Brandon E    15 LKWD-CA              1:00.96    1:01.86        
                  28.88     1:01.86 (32.98)                                        
 13 Ku, William         17 TRID-CA                59.16    1:02.16        
                  29.25     1:02.16 (32.91)                                        
 14 Ikeda, Ian A        14 ZAP-CA               1:06.29    1:03.61        
                  29.17     1:03.61 (34.44)                                        
 15 Amiset, Max G       17 LKWD-CA              1:01.01    1:03.81        
                  30.51     1:03.81 (33.30)                                        
 16 Au, Nathan          16 TRID-CA              1:02.03    1:04.79        
                  30.11     1:04.79 (34.68)                                        
 17 Maung, Ohaka M      17 TRID-CA              1:01.42    1:05.58        
                  31.34     1:05.58 (34.24)                                        
 18 Tse, Joshua H       14 TRID-CA              1:07.26    1:05.63        
                  30.62     1:05.63 (35.01)                                        
 19 Leung, Victor       15 TRID-CA              1:10.30    1:06.36        
                  31.21     1:06.36 (35.15)                                        
 20 Matsukawa, Dwight   14 ZAP-CA               1:06.22    1:06.71        
                  31.95     1:06.71 (34.76)                                        
 21 Lee, Stephen        14 TRID-CA              1:07.78    1:06.87        
                  30.73     1:06.87 (36.14)                                        
 22 McDonald, Owen B    13 SCAL-CA              1:10.25    1:06.92        
                  30.44     1:06.92 (36.48)                                        
 23 Noland, Mike A      16 ZAP-CA               1:06.67    1:07.83        
                  30.79     1:07.83 (37.04)                                        
 24 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  13 TRID-CA              1:18.80    1:08.58        
                  31.57     1:08.58 (37.01)                                        
 25 Torok, Jason L      15 UN-01-CA             1:09.18    1:10.00        
                  32.26     1:10.00 (37.74)                                        
 26 Lee, Jonathan       15 TRID-CA                   NT    1:12.67        
                  31.73     1:12.67 (40.94)                                        
 27 Luo, Keyan          14 TRID-CA              1:16.64    1:12.75        
                  33.99     1:12.75 (38.76)                                        
 28 Brust, Eric M       14 ZAP-CA               1:20.50    1:13.88        
                  34.58     1:13.88 (39.30)                                        
 29 Sun, Kaleb Y        14 TRID-CA              1:17.53    1:15.78        
                  34.48     1:15.78 (41.30)                                        
 30 Sun, Joshua Y       14 TRID-CA              1:18.31    1:17.05        
                  35.35     1:17.05 (41.70)                                        
 31 Lin, Mika S         13 TRID-CA              1:27.86    1:24.87        
                  40.02     1:24.87 (44.85)                                        
 32 Lee, Vincent Y      14 TRID-CA              1:43.47    1:32.70        
                  42.72     1:32.70 (49.98)                                        
 33 Dave, Arkan M       13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:34.04        
                  42.81     1:34.04 (51.23)                                        
 34 Lee, Jeremy         13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:39.53        
                  44.95     1:39.53 (54.58)                                        
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G   33 LKWD-CA                59.08   X1:00.36        
                  28.12     1:00.36 (32.24)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zinn, Tona L        13 SCAL-CA              2:04.91    2:01.10        
                  27.16       58.08 (30.92)     1:29.65 (31.57)     2:01.10 (31.45)
  2 Mao, Lawrence Z     16 SCAL-CA              1:57.24    2:06.77        
                  26.78       58.32 (31.54)     1:31.68 (33.36)     2:06.77 (35.09)
  3 Stovner, Avery L    14 SCAL-CA              2:02.69    2:10.21        
                  29.91     1:02.68 (32.77)     1:35.80 (33.12)     2:10.21 (34.41)
  4 Slayton, Connor S   15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:10.62        
                  29.05     1:03.19 (34.14)     1:38.24 (35.05)     2:10.62 (32.38)
  5 Doan, Joshua V      17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:11.08        
                  29.47     1:02.06 (32.59)     1:36.20 (34.14)     2:11.08 (34.88)
  6 Leech, Sean R       16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:12.07        
                  28.85     1:01.30 (32.45)     1:36.00 (34.70)     2:12.07 (36.07)
  7 Lee, Timothy S      14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:13.71        
                  29.70     1:04.17 (34.47)     1:38.78 (34.61)     2:13.71 (34.93)
  8 Carlson, Matthew E  17 SCAL-CA              2:10.72    2:14.00        
                  28.76     1:01.74 (32.98)     1:38.36 (36.62)     2:14.00 (35.64)
  9 Weissig, Joseph M   16 SCAL-CA              2:05.61    2:14.43        
                  28.92     1:02.67 (33.75)     1:38.28 (35.61)     2:14.43 (36.15)
 10 Bloor, Daniel       16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:14.70        
                  29.91     1:03.33 (33.42)     1:39.03 (35.70)     2:14.70 (35.67)
 11 Johansson, Lukas U  15 UN-04-CA             2:17.66    2:14.99        
                  29.14     1:03.75 (34.61)     1:39.66 (35.91)     2:14.99 (35.33)
 12 Elseifi, Youssef M  15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:16.39        
                  28.77     1:02.64 (33.87)     1:38.71 (36.07)     2:16.39 (37.68)
 13 Wang, Michael S     17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:17.26        
                  28.63     1:02.22 (33.59)     1:39.30 (37.08)     2:17.26 (37.96)
 14 Rubio, Brandon E    15 LKWD-CA              2:18.95    2:17.37        
                  30.31     1:04.50 (34.19)     1:40.26 (35.76)     2:17.37 (37.11)
 15 Gonzalez, Christia  15 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:17.85        
                  29.78     1:04.09 (34.31)     1:40.29 (36.20)     2:17.85 (37.56)
 16 Kling, Joey T       13 SCAL-CA              2:22.04    2:19.17        
                  31.31     1:06.97 (35.66)     1:43.30 (36.33)     2:19.17 (35.87)
 17 Matos, Vince C      16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:21.23        
                  30.99     1:06.36 (35.37)     1:43.53 (37.17)     2:21.23 (37.70)
 18 Woolfolk, Calvin A  15 SCAL-CA              2:15.21    2:22.24        
                  30.93     1:07.55 (36.62)     1:45.17 (37.62)     2:22.24 (37.07)
 19 Stovner, Colin R    16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:23.96        
                  28.92     1:05.20 (36.28)     1:46.40 (41.20)     2:23.96 (37.56)
 20 Duzman, Ethan J     14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:24.73        
                  31.81     1:08.83 (37.02)     1:46.48 (37.65)     2:24.73 (38.25)
 21 Garcia, Zack M      16 SCAL-CA              2:21.63    2:25.11        
                  29.85     1:05.31 (35.46)     1:45.35 (40.04)     2:25.11 (39.76)
 22 Mao, Clarence Z     14 UN-04-CA             2:22.30    2:25.47        
                  31.03     1:07.29 (36.26)     1:46.44 (39.15)     2:25.47 (39.03)
 23 Cavanagh, Ryan W    17 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:25.98        
                  32.10     1:09.29 (37.19)     1:48.72 (39.43)     2:25.98 (37.26)
 24 Furniss, Quinn R    17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:27.60        
                  31.90     1:09.11 (37.21)     1:48.29 (39.18)     2:27.60 (39.31)
 25 Hundeby, Anders M   14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:28.87        
                  31.49     1:08.21 (36.72)     1:49.89 (41.68)     2:28.87 (38.98)
 26 Okazaki, Tenma B    15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:29.80        
                  32.59     1:09.92 (37.33)     1:48.52 (38.60)     2:29.80 (41.28)
 27 Hanson, Ian R       17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:31.96        
                  31.60     1:09.41 (37.81)     1:50.13 (40.72)     2:31.96 (41.83)
 28 Lu, Chris Y         17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:33.15        
                  29.79     1:06.60 (36.81)     1:46.93 (40.33)     2:33.15 (46.22)
 29 Frazier, Larry N    16 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:36.42        
                  32.15     1:11.90 (39.75)     1:53.42 (41.52)     2:36.42 (43.00)
 30 Hu, Garrett Y       14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:38.29        
                  31.05     1:10.95 (39.90)     1:53.74 (42.79)     2:38.29 (44.55)
 31 Rodriguez, Derek A  15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:39.46        
                  31.25     1:09.98 (38.73)     1:53.51 (43.53)     2:39.46 (45.95)
 32 Doan, Jordan K      14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:41.52        
                  35.03     1:13.77 (38.74)     1:58.23 (44.46)     2:41.52 (43.29)
 33 Summers, Timothy J  17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:50.71        
                  33.97     1:17.77 (43.80)     2:03.19 (45.42)     2:50.71 (47.52)
 34 Vanderheyden, Jack  15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:55.55        
                  35.90     1:21.03 (45.13)     2:09.07 (48.04)     2:55.55 (46.48)
 35 Martinez, Aaron J   14 ZAP-CA               2:44.56    2:56.92        
                  35.98     1:19.74 (43.76)     2:09.18 (49.44)     2:56.92 (47.74)
 36 Slayton, Cooper K   13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:01.65        
                  37.84     1:23.91 (46.07)     2:13.08 (49.17)     3:01.65 (48.57)
 37 Sidhu, Aaron I      13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:05.15        
                  36.91     1:24.08 (47.17)     2:15.18 (51.10)     3:05.15 (49.97)
 38 Waldron, Ethan J    13 SCAL-CA              3:26.34    3:05.57        
                  38.48     1:28.15 (49.67)     2:17.58 (49.43)     3:05.57 (47.99)
 -- Ray, Matthew W      15 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  29.67     1:06.16 (36.49)     1:47.76 (41.60)          DQ (46.29)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zinn, Tona L        13 SCAL-CA              2:00.08    2:03.50        
                  27.08     1:00.39 (33.31)     1:35.17 (34.78)     2:03.50 (28.33)
  2 Mao, Lawrence Z     16 SCAL-CA              2:07.50    2:06.51        
                  25.78       58.66 (32.88)     1:37.10 (38.44)     2:06.51 (29.41)
  3 Bloor, Daniel       16 SCAL-CA              2:10.46    2:07.83        
                  28.28     1:01.63 (33.35)     1:41.13 (39.50)     2:07.83 (26.70)
  4 Slayton, Connor S   15 SCAL-CA              2:08.15    2:07.86        
                  27.31       59.85 (32.54)     1:39.68 (39.83)     2:07.86 (28.18)
  5 Lee, Timothy S      14 SCAL-CA              2:11.78    2:07.89        
                  27.98     1:01.49 (33.51)     1:38.84 (37.35)     2:07.89 (29.05)
  6 Fitzgerald, Anthon  15 SCAL-CA              2:05.72    2:08.17        
                  27.43     1:01.52 (34.09)     1:37.88 (36.36)     2:08.17 (30.29)
  7 Elseifi, Youssef M  15 SCAL-CA              2:15.85    2:09.27        
                  27.84       59.77 (31.93)     1:39.54 (39.77)     2:09.27 (29.73)
  8 Doan, Joshua V      17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:09.72        
                  28.24     1:01.75 (33.51)     1:40.05 (38.30)     2:09.72 (29.67)
  9 Wang, Michael S     17 SCAL-CA              1:59.92    2:09.80        
                  26.65     1:01.43 (34.78)     1:36.68 (35.25)     2:09.80 (33.12)
 10 Duzman, Ethan J     14 SCAL-CA              2:17.46    2:11.67        
                  29.27     1:02.40 (33.13)     1:40.80 (38.40)     2:11.67 (30.87)
 11 Kling, Joey T       13 SCAL-CA              2:14.99    2:11.75        
                  29.16     1:02.11 (32.95)     1:41.11 (39.00)     2:11.75 (30.64)
 12 Leech, Sean R       16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:12.02        
                  27.34     1:00.98 (33.64)     1:41.20 (40.22)     2:12.02 (30.82)
 13 Lu, Chris Y         17 SCAL-CA              2:01.58    2:12.24        
                  27.59     1:01.75 (34.16)     1:41.67 (39.92)     2:12.24 (30.57)
 14 Cavanagh, Ryan W    17 UN-04-CA             2:09.51    2:12.30        
                  29.83     1:04.23 (34.40)     1:42.10 (37.87)     2:12.30 (30.20)
 15 Mah, Jeremy M       13 SCAL-CA              2:07.35    2:12.98        
                  28.84     1:03.26 (34.42)     1:43.64 (40.38)     2:12.98 (29.34)
 16 Li, Benson          13 TRID-CA              2:19.09    2:13.30        
                  28.97     1:02.29 (33.32)     1:42.36 (40.07)     2:13.30 (30.94)
 17 Matos, Vince C      16 SCAL-CA              2:09.15    2:14.07        
                  29.61     1:03.46 (33.85)     1:43.78 (40.32)     2:14.07 (30.29)
 18 Hundeby, Anders M   14 SCAL-CA              2:16.00    2:14.48        
                  29.50     1:03.45 (33.95)     1:43.76 (40.31)     2:14.48 (30.72)
 19 Carlson, Matthew E  17 SCAL-CA              2:18.07    2:15.64        
                  27.43     1:02.95 (35.52)     1:43.24 (40.29)     2:15.64 (32.40)
 20 Mao, Clarence Z     14 UN-04-CA             2:16.85    2:16.74        
                  29.30     1:06.28 (36.98)     1:45.67 (39.39)     2:16.74 (31.07)
 21 Okazaki, Tenma B    15 SCAL-CA              2:20.82    2:17.23        
                  29.67     1:07.11 (37.44)     1:45.55 (38.44)     2:17.23 (31.68)
 22 Hu, Garrett Y       14 SCAL-CA              2:27.40    2:22.08        
                  29.29     1:06.54 (37.25)     1:50.71 (44.17)     2:22.08 (31.37)
 23 Rubio, Brandon E    15 LKWD-CA              2:19.64    2:22.61        
                  29.37     1:07.61 (38.24)     1:50.53 (42.92)     2:22.61 (32.08)
 24 Chen, Alex Y        14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:23.21        
                  29.18     1:06.54 (37.36)     1:50.90 (44.36)     2:23.21 (32.31)
 25 McDonald, Owen B    13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:24.82        
                  29.82     1:06.17 (36.35)     1:51.00 (44.83)     2:24.82 (33.82)
 26 Maung, Ohaka M      17 TRID-CA              2:13.15    2:25.22        
                  31.23     1:09.23 (38.00)     1:52.77 (43.54)     2:25.22 (32.45)
 27 Rodriguez, Derek A  15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:26.63        
                  30.66     1:12.33 (41.67)     1:53.78 (41.45)     2:26.63 (32.85)
 28 Hodge, Xander R     14 SCAL-CA              2:34.03    2:27.04        
                  31.91     1:10.77 (38.86)     1:55.21 (44.44)     2:27.04 (31.83)
 29 Jue, Colin D        13 LKWD-CA              2:33.07    2:27.20        
                  32.23     1:12.83 (40.60)     1:54.73 (41.90)     2:27.20 (32.47)
 30 Frazier, Larry N    16 ZAP-CA               2:22.79    2:27.28        
                  31.20     1:11.19 (39.99)     1:55.10 (43.91)     2:27.28 (32.18)
 31 Doan, Jordan K      14 SCAL-CA              2:29.18    2:27.54        
                  30.09     1:06.18 (36.09)     1:55.97 (49.79)     2:27.54 (31.57)
 32 Sidhu, Aaron I      13 SCAL-CA              2:29.57    2:31.46        
                  33.29     1:16.50 (43.21)     1:56.35 (39.85)     2:31.46 (35.11)
 33 Summers, Timothy J  17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:32.98        
                  32.57     1:11.86 (39.29)     1:58.38 (46.52)     2:32.98 (34.60)
 34 Martinez, Aaron J   14 ZAP-CA               2:39.29    2:33.31        
                  30.35     1:08.78 (38.43)     1:55.47 (46.69)     2:33.31 (37.84)
 35 Bui, Alex C         13 SCAL-CA              2:44.54    2:38.92        
                  33.17     1:14.01 (40.84)     2:00.94 (46.93)     2:38.92 (37.98)
 36 Slayton, Cooper K   13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:42.21        
                  35.06     1:18.32 (43.26)     2:04.79 (46.47)     2:42.21 (37.42)
 37 Samuel, Tyler F     14 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:42.45        
                  34.51     1:16.23 (41.72)     2:07.16 (50.93)     2:42.45 (35.29)
 38 Waldron, Ethan J    13 SCAL-CA              2:48.29    2:42.63        
                  35.18     1:16.31 (41.13)     2:06.24 (49.93)     2:42.63 (36.39)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ku, William         17 TRID-CA              2:05.51    2:07.73        
                  28.17     1:01.54 (33.37)     1:39.27 (37.73)     2:07.73 (28.46)
  2 Ku, Jason           17 TRID-CA              2:05.25    2:08.70        
                  28.40     1:03.88 (35.48)     1:39.50 (35.62)     2:08.70 (29.20)
  3 Bayan, Ivan P       14 LKWD-CA              2:17.37    2:12.05        
                  28.58     1:03.47 (34.89)     1:42.19 (38.72)     2:12.05 (29.86)
  4 O'Malley, Aaron G   17 ZAP-CA               2:10.48    2:12.49        
                  28.01     1:01.68 (33.67)     1:41.78 (40.10)     2:12.49 (30.71)
  5 Guzman, Joshua      16 UN-02-CA             2:12.86    2:12.84        
                  27.93     1:01.15 (33.22)     1:43.09 (41.94)     2:12.84 (29.75)
  6 Leung, Joshua M     14 ZAP-CA               2:12.91    2:13.29        
                  28.07     1:04.03 (35.96)     1:43.43 (39.40)     2:13.29 (29.86)
  7 Lee, Garren         15 TRID-CA              2:12.82    2:13.36        
                  28.93     1:03.47 (34.54)     1:43.33 (39.86)     2:13.36 (30.03)
  8 Oliveira, Gabriel   13 LKWD-CA              2:17.81    2:15.26        
                  29.38     1:04.34 (34.96)     1:44.41 (40.07)     2:15.26 (30.85)
  9 Lee, Matthew        17 TRID-CA              2:13.06    2:16.27        
                  26.76     1:02.30 (35.54)     1:43.13 (40.83)     2:16.27 (33.14)
 10 Matos, Jack A       13 SCAL-CA              2:21.31    2:16.95        
                  28.68     1:04.15 (35.47)     1:44.99 (40.84)     2:16.95 (31.96)
 11 Cao, Kelvin         14 TRID-CA              2:22.34    2:17.79        
                  30.94     1:06.31 (35.37)     1:47.20 (40.89)     2:17.79 (30.59)
 12 Au, Nathan          16 TRID-CA              2:14.62    2:18.91        
                  30.62     1:06.86 (36.24)     1:46.66 (39.80)     2:18.91 (32.25)
 13 Louncharnsanti, Wy  17 TRID-CA              2:19.71    2:19.21        
                  28.43     1:04.13 (35.70)     1:46.88 (42.75)     2:19.21 (32.33)
 14 O'Malley, Owen T    17 ZAP-CA               2:21.65    2:22.36        
                  30.99     1:07.19 (36.20)     1:50.06 (42.87)     2:22.36 (32.30)
 15 Leung, Victor       15 TRID-CA              2:33.14    2:23.59        
                  30.66     1:09.12 (38.46)     1:49.99 (40.87)     2:23.59 (33.60)
 16 Lee, Stephen        14 TRID-CA              2:23.43    2:23.83        
                  31.51     1:09.24 (37.73)     1:51.61 (42.37)     2:23.83 (32.22)
 17 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  13 TRID-CA              2:47.59    2:25.21        
                  31.16     1:07.78 (36.62)     1:54.07 (46.29)     2:25.21 (31.14)
 18 Ikeda, Ian A        14 ZAP-CA               2:28.69    2:25.28        
                  31.21     1:08.62 (37.41)     1:52.53 (43.91)     2:25.28 (32.75)
 19 Vanderheyden, Jack  15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:26.70        
                  30.69     1:07.30 (36.61)     1:53.30 (46.00)     2:26.70 (33.40)
 20 Matsukawa, Dwight   14 ZAP-CA               2:32.58    2:27.02        
                  31.99     1:10.23 (38.24)     1:54.25 (44.02)     2:27.02 (32.77)
 21 Torok, Jason L      15 UN-01-CA             2:28.00    2:27.32        
                  31.97     1:08.88 (36.91)     1:52.58 (43.70)     2:27.32 (34.74)
 22 Luo, Keyan          14 TRID-CA              2:32.78    2:29.29        
                  32.92     1:11.74 (38.82)     1:53.89 (42.15)     2:29.29 (35.40)
 23 Sun, Joshua Y       14 TRID-CA              2:38.62    2:33.72        
                  35.13     1:15.36 (40.23)     1:59.88 (44.52)     2:33.72 (33.84)
 24 Sun, Kaleb Y        14 TRID-CA              2:41.98    2:36.05        
                  34.31     1:14.44 (40.13)     2:01.87 (47.43)     2:36.05 (34.18)
 25 Lin, Charlie        13 TRID-CA              2:42.68    2:36.34        
                  34.58     1:16.46 (41.88)     2:01.46 (45.00)     2:36.34 (34.88)
 26 Sanchez, Ian A      13 LKWD-CA              2:47.35    2:44.80        
                  36.73     1:20.20 (43.47)     2:07.18 (46.98)     2:44.80 (37.62)
 27 Wang, Andy          13 TRID-CA              2:55.44    2:46.22        
                  37.69     1:20.88 (43.19)     2:07.93 (47.05)     2:46.22 (38.29)
 28 Montiel, Zachariah  13 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:58.98        
                  38.98     1:25.71 (46.73)     2:16.48 (50.77)     2:58.98 (42.50)
 -- Lee, Vincent Y      14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  48.16     1:42.85 (54.69)     2:37.02 (54.17)          DQ (44.35)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zinn, Tona L        13 SCAL-CA              4:23.10    4:20.89        
                  27.50       58.77 (31.27)     1:33.69 (34.92)     2:07.03 (33.34)
        2:43.77 (36.74)     3:21.32 (37.55)     3:51.39 (30.07)     4:20.89 (29.50)
  2 Bloor, Daniel       16 SCAL-CA              4:36.53    4:30.83        
                  28.12     1:01.13 (33.01)     1:37.76 (36.63)     2:14.22 (36.46)
        2:53.49 (39.27)     3:33.39 (39.90)     4:01.76 (28.37)     4:30.83 (29.07)
  3 Stovner, Avery L    14 SCAL-CA              4:31.90    4:32.81        
                  28.36     1:00.60 (32.24)     1:35.54 (34.94)     2:10.27 (34.73)
        2:51.15 (40.88)     3:31.67 (40.52)     4:02.93 (31.26)     4:32.81 (29.88)
  4 Lee, Timothy S      14 SCAL-CA              4:39.52    4:33.07        
                  28.60     1:01.27 (32.67)     1:36.93 (35.66)     2:12.08 (35.15)
        2:50.92 (38.84)     3:29.60 (38.68)     4:01.47 (31.87)     4:33.07 (31.60)
  5 Matos, Vince C      16 SCAL-CA                   NT    4:34.21        
                  30.47     1:04.76 (34.29)     1:40.17 (35.41)     2:12.90 (32.73)
        2:52.79 (39.89)     3:33.34 (40.55)     4:03.70 (30.36)     4:34.21 (30.51)
  6 Stovner, Colin R    16 SCAL-CA              4:25.01    4:34.76        
                  26.40       57.75 (31.35)     1:29.82 (32.07)     2:03.46 (33.64)
        2:48.86 (45.40)     3:30.85 (41.99)     4:03.24 (32.39)     4:34.76 (31.52)
  7 Garcia, Zack M      16 SCAL-CA              4:22.88    4:36.31        
                  29.81     1:05.02 (35.21)     1:40.75 (35.73)     2:17.15 (36.40)
        2:54.51 (37.36)     3:33.68 (39.17)     4:05.91 (32.23)     4:36.31 (30.40)
  8 Elseifi, Youssef M  15 SCAL-CA              4:38.71    4:37.87        
                  28.07     1:01.46 (33.39)     1:36.46 (35.00)     2:09.45 (32.99)
        2:51.83 (42.38)     3:33.30 (41.47)     4:06.07 (32.77)     4:37.87 (31.80)
  9 Mao, Lawrence Z     16 SCAL-CA                   NT    4:38.39        
                  25.85       57.67 (31.82)     1:33.96 (36.29)     2:10.31 (36.35)
        2:52.19 (41.88)     3:33.75 (41.56)     4:06.42 (32.67)     4:38.39 (31.97)
 10 Cavanagh, Ryan W    17 UN-04-CA                  NT    4:38.78        
                  30.80     1:06.58 (35.78)     1:43.04 (36.46)     2:18.02 (34.98)
        2:56.41 (38.39)     3:35.69 (39.28)     4:08.20 (32.51)     4:38.78 (30.58)
 11 Wang, Michael S     17 SCAL-CA              4:20.96    4:40.06        
                  27.52       59.52 (32.00)     1:36.32 (36.80)     2:12.02 (35.70)
        2:49.52 (37.50)     3:28.37 (38.85)     4:04.43 (36.06)     4:40.06 (35.63)
 12 Kling, Joey T       13 SCAL-CA              4:50.02    4:40.48        
                  30.01     1:03.98 (33.97)     1:39.08 (35.10)     2:13.94 (34.86)
        2:54.79 (40.85)     3:35.48 (40.69)     4:08.41 (32.93)     4:40.48 (32.07)
 13 Slayton, Connor S   15 SCAL-CA              4:48.50    4:40.84        
                  28.11     1:01.09 (32.98)     1:37.76 (36.67)     2:13.96 (36.20)
        2:56.91 (42.95)     3:38.33 (41.42)     4:10.69 (32.36)     4:40.84 (30.15)
 14 Duzman, Ethan J     14 SCAL-CA              5:01.98    4:41.30        
                  30.62     1:05.38 (34.76)     1:40.89 (35.51)     2:15.16 (34.27)
        2:56.54 (41.38)     3:37.13 (40.59)     4:09.33 (32.20)     4:41.30 (31.97)
 15 Leech, Sean R       16 SCAL-CA                   NT    4:41.98        
                  28.68     1:02.15 (33.47)     1:40.43 (38.28)     2:17.32 (36.89)
        2:58.33 (41.01)     3:39.02 (40.69)     4:11.48 (32.46)     4:41.98 (30.50)
 16 Mao, Clarence Z     14 UN-04-CA             4:53.88    4:44.90        
                  28.93     1:03.76 (34.83)     1:42.03 (38.27)     2:18.77 (36.74)
        2:58.15 (39.38)     3:37.86 (39.71)     4:12.54 (34.68)     4:44.90 (32.36)
 17 Johansson, Lukas U  15 UN-04-CA             4:55.67    4:45.85        
                  28.90     1:03.46 (34.56)     1:42.30 (38.84)     2:20.81 (38.51)
        3:00.35 (39.54)     3:40.10 (39.75)     4:13.47 (33.37)     4:45.85 (32.38)
 18 Woolfolk, Calvin A  15 SCAL-CA              4:43.80    4:46.36        
                  30.21     1:07.00 (36.79)     1:44.72 (37.72)     2:22.06 (37.34)
        3:00.73 (38.67)     3:38.28 (37.55)     4:12.99 (34.71)     4:46.36 (33.37)
 19 Furniss, Quinn R    17 SCAL-CA              4:45.55    4:48.97        
                  30.19     1:06.24 (36.05)     1:44.38 (38.14)     2:20.65 (36.27)
        3:00.50 (39.85)     3:40.76 (40.26)     4:16.03 (35.27)     4:48.97 (32.94)
 20 Hundeby, Anders M   14 SCAL-CA                   NT    4:48.99        
                  28.99     1:08.40 (39.41)     1:45.53 (37.13)     2:21.42 (35.89)
        3:03.25 (41.83)     3:45.26 (42.01)     4:17.38 (32.12)     4:48.99 (31.61)
 21 Doan, Joshua V      17 SCAL-CA              4:19.83    4:49.60        
                  28.33     1:02.54 (34.21)     1:40.03 (37.49)     2:18.02 (37.99)
        3:02.28 (44.26)     3:45.38 (43.10)     4:16.74 (31.36)     4:49.60 (32.86)
 22 Carlson, Matthew E  17 SCAL-CA                   NT    4:53.81        
                  28.06     1:02.27 (34.21)     1:41.27 (39.00)     2:19.33 (38.06)
        3:01.98 (42.65)     3:45.09 (43.11)     4:21.73 (36.64)     4:53.81 (32.08)
 23 Okazaki, Tenma B    15 SCAL-CA              5:08.08    4:58.58        
                  31.07     1:06.15 (35.08)     1:46.47 (40.32)     2:28.91 (42.44)
        3:06.69 (37.78)     3:48.83 (42.14)     4:24.04 (35.21)     4:58.58 (34.54)
 24 Amiset, Max G       17 LKWD-CA                   NT    4:59.57        
                  31.91     1:07.40 (35.49)     1:48.52 (41.12)     2:29.14 (40.62)
        3:11.20 (42.06)     3:52.33 (41.13)     4:26.89 (34.56)     4:59.57 (32.68)
 25 Weissig, Joseph M   16 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:01.09        
                  28.55     1:01.76 (33.21)     1:42.62 (40.86)     2:21.50 (38.88)
        3:07.52 (46.02)     3:53.88 (46.36)     4:27.86 (33.98)     5:01.09 (33.23)
 26 Lu, Chris Y         17 SCAL-CA              4:38.09    5:02.34        
                  29.11     1:03.35 (34.24)     1:40.64 (37.29)     2:18.44 (37.80)
        3:04.18 (45.74)     3:51.11 (46.93)     4:27.36 (36.25)     5:02.34 (34.98)
 27 Mers, Avery M       16 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:05.71        
                  30.20     1:03.41 (33.21)     1:43.65 (40.24)     2:23.53 (39.88)
        3:11.18 (47.65)     3:57.48 (46.30)     4:31.47 (33.99)     5:05.71 (34.24)
 28 Hu, Garrett Y       14 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:13.56        
                  30.22     1:07.56 (37.34)     1:47.33 (39.77)     2:29.21 (41.88)
        3:16.26 (47.05)     4:03.96 (47.70)     4:39.75 (35.79)     5:13.56 (33.81)
 29 Frazier, Larry N    16 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:14.45        
                  31.29     1:08.57 (37.28)     1:49.04 (40.47)     2:31.07 (42.03)
        3:17.20 (46.13)     4:03.00 (45.80)     4:39.12 (36.12)     5:14.45 (35.33)
 30 Rodriguez, Derek A  15 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:18.78        
                  30.55     1:08.89 (38.34)     1:54.31 (45.42)     2:39.24 (44.93)
        3:23.28 (44.04)     4:08.86 (45.58)     4:44.57 (35.71)     5:18.78 (34.21)
 31 Vanderheyden, Jack  15 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:22.94        
                  31.88     1:12.08 (40.20)     1:52.25 (40.17)     2:33.44 (41.19)
        3:20.73 (47.29)     4:09.23 (48.50)     4:46.70 (37.47)     5:22.94 (36.24)
 31 Sidhu, Aaron I      13 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:22.94        
                  32.97     1:14.62 (41.65)     1:58.53 (43.91)     2:40.54 (42.01)
        3:22.02 (41.48)     4:04.45 (42.43)     4:44.29 (39.84)     5:22.94 (38.65)
 33 Doan, Jordan K      14 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:30.00        
                  33.81     1:11.02 (37.21)     1:50.59 (39.57)     2:30.14 (39.55)
        3:27.96 (57.82)     4:23.31 (55.35)     4:56.28 (32.97)     5:30.00 (33.72)
 34 Summers, Timothy J  17 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:33.96        
                  32.92     1:13.67 (40.75)     1:57.57 (43.90)     2:42.00 (44.43)
        3:29.47 (47.47)     4:18.55 (49.08)     4:57.07 (38.52)     5:33.96 (36.89)
 35 Martinez, Aaron J   14 ZAP-CA               5:49.71    5:47.58        
                  30.89     1:11.76 (40.87)     1:58.13 (46.37)     2:43.72 (45.59)
        3:33.26 (49.54)     4:24.23 (50.97)     5:07.15 (42.92)     5:47.58 (40.43)
 36 Slayton, Cooper K   13 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:48.62        
                  35.26     1:18.36 (43.10)     2:03.75 (45.39)     2:48.81 (45.06)
        3:37.29 (48.48)     4:27.58 (50.29)     5:08.22 (40.64)     5:48.62 (40.40)
 37 Waldron, Ethan J    13 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:55.39        
                  35.22     1:20.78 (45.56)     2:09.78 (49.00)     2:54.05 (44.27)
        3:47.69 (53.64)     4:39.99 (52.30)     5:19.59 (39.60)     5:55.39 (35.80)
 -- Hanson, Ian R       17 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  29.95     1:07.12 (37.17)     1:49.10 (41.98)     2:30.43 (41.33)
        3:10.47 (40.04)     3:52.05 (41.58)     4:21.44 (29.39)          DQ (28.74)
 -- Sanchez, Ian A      13 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  37.23     1:23.22 (45.99)     2:07.64 (44.42)     2:52.73 (45.09)
        3:39.73 (47.00)     4:28.20 (48.47)     5:10.57 (42.37)          DQ (41.55)