FAST January SC Invite - Meet Results

FAST January SC Invite
1/20/2018 - 1/20/2018
Fullerton, California United States
Updated: 1/21/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to FAST - CA                                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
            2017 FAST January Short Course Invitational - 1/20/2018            
       2018 FAST January Short Course Invitational, Sanction #: S18-044        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA                        2:25.00  
       31.64  1:06.12  1:52.58  2:25.00                                    
  2 McIlveen, Natalie         13 FAST-CA                        2:33.24  
       34.94  1:15.77  2:00.65  2:33.24                                    
  3 Glidewell, Reagan E       12 FAST-CA                        2:34.80  
       33.86  1:14.98  2:01.10  2:34.80                                    
  4 Muratalla, Jennifer       15 FAST-CA                        2:35.94  
       33.82  1:13.59  2:02.06  2:35.94                                    
  5 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA                        2:47.22  
       37.21  1:20.89  2:08.69  2:47.22                                    
 
Girls 7 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Cathryn G       18 FAST-CA                          56.28  
       27.37    56.28                                                      
  2 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                          57.02  
       27.92    57.02                                                      
  3 Cho, Katie J              15 FAST-CA                          57.93  
       28.18    57.93                                                      
  4 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA                        1:00.90  
       29.26  1:00.90                                                      
  5 Portillo, Tori G          14 FAST-CA                        1:01.55  
       29.29  1:01.55                                                      
  6 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA                        1:02.50  
       30.49  1:02.50                                                      
  7 Boozer, Anna Riley R      13 FAST-CA                        1:02.56  
       31.63  1:02.56                                                      
  8 Shin, Megan A             15 FAST-CA                        1:03.62  
       30.54  1:03.62                                                      
  9 McIlveen, Natalie         13 FAST-CA                        1:05.12  
       31.52  1:05.12                                                      
 10 Glidewell, Reagan E       12 FAST-CA                        1:05.53  
       31.92  1:05.53                                                      
 11 Lahey, Nikki N            11 FAST-CA                        1:07.04  
       32.15  1:07.04                                                      
 12 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                        1:09.40  
       33.68  1:09.40                                                      
 13 Carley, Mia A             10 FAST-CA                        1:10.48  
       34.82  1:10.48                                                      
 14 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA                        1:12.06  
       34.27  1:12.06                                                      
 15 Lashlee, Victoria J       14 FAST-CA                        1:13.29  
       34.95  1:13.29                                                      
 16 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                        1:15.84  
       35.49  1:15.84                                                      
 17 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 FAST-CA                        1:18.18  
       37.13  1:18.18                                                      
 
Girls 7 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Katie J              15 FAST-CA                        1:08.40  
       33.31  1:08.40                                                      
  2 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA                        1:08.50  
       33.83  1:08.50                                                      
  3 Boozer, Anna Riley R      13 FAST-CA                        1:10.38  
       34.53  1:10.38                                                      
  4 Muratalla, Jennifer       15 FAST-CA                        1:13.94  
       35.66  1:13.94                                                      
  5 Lahey, Nikki N            11 FAST-CA                        1:15.31  
       35.99  1:15.31                                                      
  6 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA                        1:16.46  
       37.41  1:16.46                                                      
  7 Shin, Megan A             15 FAST-CA                        1:20.09  
       39.61  1:20.09                                                      
  8 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                        1:22.18  
       40.54  1:22.18                                                      
  9 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 FAST-CA                        1:23.61  
       39.86  1:23.61                                                      
 
Girls 7 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                        1:16.35  
       36.75  1:16.35                                                      
  2 Yee, Kaitlyn E            15 FAST-CA                        1:18.89  
       37.39  1:18.89                                                      
  3 Portillo, Tori G          14 FAST-CA                        1:19.89  
       37.98  1:19.89                                                      
  4 Boozer, Anna Riley R      13 FAST-CA                        1:25.48  
       40.76  1:25.48                                                      
  5 McIlveen, Natalie         13 FAST-CA                        1:25.67  
       41.04  1:25.67                                                      
  6 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA                        1:26.46  
       40.96  1:26.46                                                      
  7 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA                        1:27.87  
       42.20  1:27.87                                                      
  8 Carley, Mia A             10 FAST-CA                        1:29.11  
       43.97  1:29.11                                                      
  9 Lashlee, Victoria J       14 FAST-CA                        1:31.25  
       43.69  1:31.25                                                      
 10 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        10 FAST-CA                        1:31.34  
       43.57  1:31.34                                                      
 11 Wollnik, Cassidy V        11 FAST-CA                        1:34.10  
       44.40  1:34.10                                                      
 12 Dom, Kennedy H             9 FAST-CA                        1:39.73  
       46.31  1:39.73                                                      
 
Girls 7 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Katie J              15 FAST-CA                        1:00.80  
       28.67  1:00.80                                                      
  2 Salladin, Cathryn G       18 FAST-CA                        1:02.75  
       29.59  1:02.75                                                      
  3 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                        1:03.48  
       29.81  1:03.48                                                      
  4 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA                        1:05.38  
       30.84  1:05.38                                                      
  5 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA                        1:09.28  
       32.12  1:09.28                                                      
  6 Gaitatjis, Angela E       15 FAST-CA                        1:10.17  
       33.45  1:10.17                                                      
  7 McIlveen, Natalie         13 FAST-CA                        1:13.91  
       35.29  1:13.91                                                      
  8 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA                        1:19.90  
       37.55  1:19.90                                                      
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Katie J              15 FAST-CA                          26.23  
  2 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                          26.27  
  3 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA                          27.41  
  4 Portillo, Tori G          14 FAST-CA                          27.79  
  5 Boozer, Anna Riley R      13 FAST-CA                          27.84  
  6 Gaitatjis, Angela E       15 FAST-CA                          28.20  
  7 Glidewell, Reagan E       12 FAST-CA                          28.68  
  7 Shin, Megan A             15 FAST-CA                          28.68  
  9 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA                          28.69  
 10 Lahey, Nikki N            11 FAST-CA                          29.45  
 11 Lashlee, Victoria J       14 FAST-CA                          30.72  
 12 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                          31.54  
 13 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                          31.64  
 14 Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA                          32.11  
 15 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 FAST-CA                          34.58  
 16 Diebolt, Taylor E          9 FAST-CA                          34.97  
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lahey, Nikki N            11 FAST-CA                          34.16  
  2 Diebolt, Taylor E          9 FAST-CA                          44.05  
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA                          39.11  
  2 Carley, Mia A             10 FAST-CA                          41.66  
  3 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        10 FAST-CA                          42.75  
  4 Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA                          45.46  
  5 Diebolt, Taylor E          9 FAST-CA                          49.19  
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA                          33.68  
  2 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                          34.96  
  3 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        10 FAST-CA                          38.81  
  4 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                          39.66  
  5 Diebolt, Taylor E          9 FAST-CA                          44.05  
  6 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 FAST-CA                          44.87  
 
Boys 9 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA                        2:06.02  
       27.31    59.03  1:37.33  2:06.02                                    
  2 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA                        2:11.00  
       28.71  1:01.19  1:41.26  2:11.00                                    
  3 Yang, Aaron C             15 FAST-CA                        2:11.36  
       26.82  1:00.17  1:43.56  2:11.36                                    
  4 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA                        2:29.05  
       32.24  1:11.56  1:54.48  2:29.05                                    
  5 Kim, Daniel O             12 FAST-CA                        2:30.31  
       31.61  1:09.70  1:56.85  2:30.31                                    
  6 Seo, Yejun                11 FAST-CA                        2:44.10  
       34.83  1:20.12  2:07.60  2:44.10                                    
  7 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                        2:47.30  
       34.57  1:18.83  2:09.48  2:47.30                                    
 
Boys 7 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA                          52.67  
       25.53    52.67                                                      
  2 Konefsky, David S         18 FAST-CA                          54.98  
       26.65    54.98                                                      
  3 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA                          55.16  
       26.80    55.16                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Mark P            15 FAST-CA                          56.58  
       27.32    56.58                                                      
  5 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA                          56.85  
       26.58    56.85                                                      
  6 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA                          58.46  
       27.68    58.46                                                      
  7 Yang, Baron C             14 FAST-CA                        1:00.21  
       29.04  1:00.21                                                      
  8 Shin, Preston J           13 FAST-CA                        1:02.66  
       30.34  1:02.66                                                      
  9 Armani, Kayden            12 FAST-CA                        1:11.61  
       34.32  1:11.61                                                      
 10 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                        1:12.72  
       34.98  1:12.72                                                      
 11 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                        1:14.83  
       35.08  1:14.83                                                      
 12 Buehler, Joseph M         12 FAST-CA                        1:19.55  
 
Boys 7 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA                        1:00.62  
       29.50  1:00.62                                                      
  2 Yang, Aaron C             15 FAST-CA                        1:02.44  
       30.37  1:02.44                                                      
  3 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA                        1:03.64  
       31.64  1:03.64                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Mark P            15 FAST-CA                        1:06.59  
       33.07  1:06.59                                                      
  5 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA                        1:09.33  
       32.65  1:09.33                                                      
  6 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA                        1:14.60  
       35.34  1:14.60                                                      
  7 Shin, Preston J           13 FAST-CA                        1:17.30  
       37.46  1:17.30                                                      
  8 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                        1:22.85  
       40.38  1:22.85                                                      
 
Boys 7 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Baron C             14 FAST-CA                        1:12.60  
       34.61  1:12.60                                                      
  2 Yang, Aaron C             15 FAST-CA                        1:15.22  
       35.60  1:15.22                                                      
  3 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA                        1:17.75  
       37.90  1:17.75                                                      
  4 Seo, Yejun                11 FAST-CA                        1:30.54  
       43.49  1:30.54                                                      
  5 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA                        1:30.97  
       43.68  1:30.97                                                      
 -- Armani, Kayden            12 FAST-CA                             DQ  
       54.05                                                               
 
Boys 7 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA                          59.53  
       28.35    59.53                                                      
  2 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA                          59.62  
       28.70    59.62                                                      
  3 Konefsky, David S         18 FAST-CA                        1:00.98  
       28.88  1:00.98                                                      
  4 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA                        1:02.84  
       28.43  1:02.84                                                      
  5 Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA                        1:06.96  
       31.46  1:06.96                                                      
  6 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA                        1:12.47  
       33.15  1:12.47                                                      
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA                          24.20  
  2 Konefsky, David S         18 FAST-CA                          24.85  
  3 Nguyen, Mark P            15 FAST-CA                          25.47  
  4 Yang, Baron C             14 FAST-CA                          26.81  
  5 Shin, Preston J           13 FAST-CA                          27.84  
  6 Kim, Daniel O             12 FAST-CA                          28.98  
  7 Ragadio, Ethan J          12 FAST-CA                          29.31  
  8 Seo, Yejun                11 FAST-CA                          31.20  
  9 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                          31.44  
 10 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                          32.39  
 11 Buehler, Joseph M         12 FAST-CA                          38.86  
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Mark P            15 FAST-CA                          31.42  
  2 Kim, Daniel O             12 FAST-CA                          32.02  
  3 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA                          33.91  
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Brandon             15 FAST-CA                          35.88  
  2 Ragadio, Ethan J          12 FAST-CA                          40.36  
  3 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA                          41.92  
  4 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                          43.57  
 -- Buehler, Joseph M         12 FAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA                          27.76  
  2 Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA                          30.28  
  3 Wong, Brandon             15 FAST-CA                          31.97  
  4 Kim, Daniel O             12 FAST-CA                          32.10  
  5 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                          34.23  
  6 Seo, Yejun                11 FAST-CA                          35.88  
  7 Buehler, Joseph M         12 FAST-CA                          44.50