NOVA Spring RW Champs - Meet Results

NOVA Spring RW Champs
1/20/2018 - 1/21/2018
Irvine, CA USA
Updated: 1/24/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
            2018 NOVA Spring RW Championships, Sanction #: S18-007             
             William Woollett Jr. Aquatic Center, Irvine, CA 92604             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 18.10
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ko, Abby J                 6 NOVA-CA                          18.51  
  2 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA                    19.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bosick, Tegan E            6 DA-CA                            21.75  
  2 DiGiovanni, Grace E        5 SCAT-CA                          23.96  
  3 Ngo, Emme T                5 NOVA-CA                          26.18  
  4 Reddy, Kate N              6 SCAT-CA                          31.67  
  5 Chen, Ellie C              5 NOVA-CA                          33.45  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 40.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiovanni, Grace E        5 SCAT-CA                          52.11  
  2 Kinno, Dahlia A            6 SEAL-CA                          52.75  
  3 Sudakoff, Perry R          6 SCAT-CA                        1:14.79  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 40.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA                    45.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bosick, Tegan E            6 DA-CA                            48.99  
  2 Ngo, Emme T                5 NOVA-CA                        1:03.44  
  3 Reddy, Kate N              6 SCAT-CA                        1:10.83  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 1:28.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA                  1:36.20  
       45.75                                                               
  2 Le, Adelyn                 5 NOVA-CA                        1:51.90  
       50.63                                                               
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 22.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA                    22.56  
  2 Ko, Abby J                 6 NOVA-CA                          24.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 DiGiovanni, Grace E        5 SCAT-CA                          27.51  
  2 Ngo, Emme T                5 NOVA-CA                          28.43  
  3 Bosick, Tegan E            6 DA-CA                            31.01  
  4 Reddy, Kate N              6 SCAT-CA                          35.71  
  5 Chen, Ellie C              5 NOVA-CA                          44.27  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 48.10
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA                    47.74  
  2 Ko, Abby J                 6 NOVA-CA                          52.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ngo, Emme T                5 NOVA-CA                        1:05.36  
  2 Chen, Ellie C              5 NOVA-CA                        1:25.91  
Non-Award Division  
 -- DiGiovanni, Grace E        5 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 24.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA                    26.58  
WHT - Division  
 -- Le, Adelyn                 5 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chen, Ellie C              5 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kinno, Dahlia A            6 SEAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sudakoff, Perry R          6 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 52.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA                    56.25  
WHT - Division  
 -- Chen, Ellie C              5 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Le, Adelyn                 5 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 21.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA                    20.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Adelyn                 5 NOVA-CA                          24.51  
 -- Chen, Ellie C              5 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- DiGiovanni, Grace E        5 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 1:41.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ko, Abby J                 6 NOVA-CA                        1:47.36  
       50.93                                                               
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 18.10
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Elena               7 Waterworks-CA                    18.12  
  2 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA                          18.58  
  3 Jurado, Phoebe B           8 RAYS-CA                          18.86  
  4 Le, Minhkha D              8 NOVA-CA                          18.89  
  5 Wilson, Roxy N             8 SEAL-CA                          19.12  
  6 Renta, Sophie E            8 SEAL-CA                          19.27  
  7 Charpentier, Gabriela I    8 SCAT-CA                          19.67  
  8 Donaldson, Persa S         8 NOVA-CA                          19.92  
  9 Le, Kylie M                7 NOVA-CA                          19.97  
 10 Cooper, Allie R            8 SCAT-CA                          19.98  
 11 Patton, Violet C           8 NOVA-CA                          20.44  
 12 Lowe, Helena F             8 NOVA-CA                          20.57  
 13 Garcia, Kristiana B        7 SEAL-CA                          20.80  
 14 Kim, Chloe N               7 EAST-CA                          20.97  
 15 Houldsworth, Annabelle S   8 DA-CA                            21.01  
 16 Renta, Emily J             7 SEAL-CA                          21.06  
 17 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA                          21.14  
 18 Bauer, Bella L             7 SCAT-CA                          21.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Grabske, Reagan B          8 NOVA-CA                          21.98  
  2 Schimmelpfenig, Ella G     8 COTO-CA                          22.56  
  3 Hunter, Aria K             7 GWSC-CA                          22.58  
  4 Grandes, Zoey A            7 NOVA-CA                          22.86  
  5 Lopez, Martha              8 SCAT-CA                          23.92  
  6 Spencer, Samantha O        7 SEAL-CA                          26.14  
  7 Brehm, Audrey M            7 NOVA-CA                          26.56  
  8 Ames, Addi L               7 STOP-CA                          26.68  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 40.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Peca, Sophia S             8 NBS-CA                           41.37  
  2 Ritchie, London D          8 SCAT-CA                          41.74  
  3 Jurado, Phoebe B           8 RAYS-CA                          43.15  
  4 Le, Kylie M                7 NOVA-CA                          43.75  
  5 Cooper, Allie R            8 SCAT-CA                          44.44  
  6 Charpentier, Gabriela I    8 SCAT-CA                          44.92  
  7 Wilson, Roxy N             8 SEAL-CA                          45.14  
  8 Renta, Sophie E            8 SEAL-CA                          45.78  
  9 McCollum, Hailey K         8 NBS-CA                           45.81  
 10 Renta, Emily J             7 SEAL-CA                          46.43  
 11 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA                          47.83  
 12 Hernandez, Abby J          7 STOP-CA                          48.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Cali N           7 NOVA-CA                          49.21  
  2 Schimmelpfenig, Ella G     8 COTO-CA                          52.42  
  3 Grandes, Zoey A            7 NOVA-CA                          52.62  
  4 Hunter, Aria K             7 GWSC-CA                          53.95  
  5 Lopez, Martha              8 SCAT-CA                          54.03  
  6 Spencer, Samantha O        7 SEAL-CA                        1:01.38  
  7 Brehm, Audrey M            7 NOVA-CA                        1:02.17  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Houldsworth, Annabelle S   8 DA-CA                               DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 40.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Peca, Sophia S             8 NBS-CA                           38.39  
  2 Xiong, Elena               7 Waterworks-CA                    40.78  
  3 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA                          42.96  
  4 Donaldson, Persa S         8 NOVA-CA                          45.29  
  5 Le, Minhkha D              8 NOVA-CA                          45.60  
  6 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        7 NOVA-CA                          46.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lowe, Helena F             8 NOVA-CA                          46.70  
  2 Kim, Chloe N               7 EAST-CA                          47.57  
  3 Grabske, Reagan B          8 NOVA-CA                          50.76  
  4 Nagai, Katie Y             7 NOVA-CA                        1:04.36  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:28.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                        1:23.55  
       37.94                                                               
  2 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA                        1:37.14  
       46.82                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Mansouri, Penelope D       7 NOVA-CA                        1:36.74  
       45.81                                                               
  2 Le, Minhkha D              8 NOVA-CA                        1:39.93  
       46.83                                                               
  3 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        7 NOVA-CA                        1:46.92  
       49.52                                                               
  4 Grandes, Zoey A            7 NOVA-CA                        1:52.67  
       53.67                                                               
  5 Nagai, Katie Y             7 NOVA-CA                        2:19.26  
     1:07.81                                                               
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 22.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Donaldson, Persa S         8 NOVA-CA                          21.59  
  2 Jurado, Phoebe B           8 RAYS-CA                          21.82  
  3 Le, Minhkha D              8 NOVA-CA                          21.93  
  4 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA                          22.83  
  5 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA                    23.03  
  6 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA                          23.17  
  7 Lowe, Helena F             8 NOVA-CA                          24.21  
  8 Carrillo, Cali N           7 NOVA-CA                          24.37  
  9 Renta, Emily J             7 SEAL-CA                          24.65  
 10 Patton, Violet C           8 NOVA-CA                          24.67  
 11 Bauer, Bella L             7 SCAT-CA                          24.86  
 12 Wilson, Roxy N             8 SEAL-CA                          24.88  
 13 Grabske, Reagan B          8 NOVA-CA                          24.92  
 14 Renta, Sophie E            8 SEAL-CA                          25.28  
 15 Grandes, Zoey A            7 NOVA-CA                          25.48  
 16 Kim, Chloe N               7 EAST-CA                          25.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Kristiana B        7 SEAL-CA                          27.16  
  2 Ritchie, London D          8 SCAT-CA                          27.42  
  3 Ames, Addi L               7 STOP-CA                          27.94  
  4 Lopez, Martha              8 SCAT-CA                          28.93  
  5 Hunter, Aria K             7 GWSC-CA                          29.02  
  6 Brehm, Audrey M            7 NOVA-CA                          29.76  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Spencer, Samantha O        7 SEAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 48.10
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Le, Minhkha D              8 NOVA-CA                          48.13  
  2 Peca, Sophia S             8 NBS-CA                           48.43  
  3 Donaldson, Persa S         8 NOVA-CA                          48.74  
  4 Xiong, Elena               7 Waterworks-CA                    49.36  
  5 Cooper, Allie R            8 SCAT-CA                          49.69  
  6 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA                          49.79  
  7 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA                          50.11  
  8 Lowe, Helena F             8 NOVA-CA                          51.74  
  9 Carrillo, Cali N           7 NOVA-CA                          52.66  
 10 Houldsworth, Annabelle S   8 DA-CA                            53.08  
 11 Charpentier, Gabriela I    8 SCAT-CA                          53.87  
 12 Hernandez, Abby J          7 STOP-CA                          54.90  
 13 Schimmelpfenig, Ella G     8 COTO-CA                          55.92  
 14 Wilson, Roxy N             8 SEAL-CA                          57.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Grandes, Zoey A            7 NOVA-CA                          58.45  
  2 Ames, Addi L               7 STOP-CA                        1:01.92  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Patton, Violet C           8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- McCollum, Hailey K         8 NBS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Grabske, Reagan B          8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 24.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA                    22.81  
  2 Hernandez, Abby J          7 STOP-CA                          24.68  
  3 Peca, Sophia S             8 NBS-CA                           24.80  
  4 Zhou, Joey                 7 Waterworks-CA                    26.70  
  5 Le, Minhkha D              8 NOVA-CA                          26.76  
  6 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA                          27.22  
  7 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA                    27.34  
 -- Mansouri, Penelope D       7 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Donaldson, Persa S         8 NOVA-CA                          25.95  
  2 Kim, Chloe N               7 EAST-CA                          27.70  
  3 Houldsworth, Annabelle S   8 DA-CA                            28.23  
  4 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA                          29.05  
  5 Grabske, Reagan B          8 NOVA-CA                          29.29  
  6 Lowe, Helena F             8 NOVA-CA                          30.28  
  7 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        7 NOVA-CA                          30.53  
  8 Grandes, Zoey A            7 NOVA-CA                          31.29  
  9 Nagai, Katie Y             7 NOVA-CA                          39.07  
 -- Garcia, Kristiana B        7 SEAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 52.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Xiong, Elena               7 Waterworks-CA                    53.91  
  2 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA                          56.38  
  3 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA                    57.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Abby J          7 STOP-CA                          53.34  
  2 Zhou, Joey                 7 Waterworks-CA                    55.70  
  3 Donaldson, Persa S         8 NOVA-CA                          56.85  
  4 Le, Minhkha D              8 NOVA-CA                          59.50  
  5 Grabske, Reagan B          8 NOVA-CA                        1:01.83  
  6 Grandes, Zoey A            7 NOVA-CA                        1:03.73  
  7 Houldsworth, Annabelle S   8 DA-CA                          1:04.02  
  8 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA                        1:05.24  
  9 Lowe, Helena F             8 NOVA-CA                        1:05.34  
 10 Mansouri, Penelope D       7 NOVA-CA                        1:12.72  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 21.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA                    20.15  
  2 Peca, Sophia S             8 NBS-CA                           21.63  
  3 Mansouri, Penelope D       7 NOVA-CA                          22.31  
  4 Grabske, Reagan B          8 NOVA-CA                          23.80  
  5 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        7 NOVA-CA                          24.82  
  6 Grandes, Zoey A            7 NOVA-CA                          25.88  
  7 Wilson, Roxy N             8 SEAL-CA                          26.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA                          24.13  
  2 Zhou, Joey                 7 Waterworks-CA                    26.05  
  3 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA                          26.57  
  4 Houldsworth, Annabelle S   8 DA-CA                            27.80  
  5 Garcia, Kristiana B        7 SEAL-CA                          28.34  
  6 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA                    29.63  
  7 Lowe, Helena F             8 NOVA-CA                          30.07  
  8 Nagai, Katie Y             7 NOVA-CA                          36.81  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 46.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                          44.55  
  2 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA                    45.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Roxy N             8 SEAL-CA                          57.91  
  2 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA                  1:02.76  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:41.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jurado, Phoebe B           8 RAYS-CA                        1:45.81  
       49.19                                                               
  2 Donaldson, Persa S         8 NOVA-CA                        1:46.12  
       48.53                                                               
  3 Le, Kylie M                7 NOVA-CA                        1:46.53  
       47.12                                                               
  4 Peca, Sophia S             8 NBS-CA                         1:47.62  
       51.49                                                               
  5 Cooper, Allie R            8 SCAT-CA                        1:49.83  
       52.88                                                               
  6 Le, Minhkha D              8 NOVA-CA                        1:50.00  
       50.01                                                               
  7 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA                        1:53.95  
       53.41                                                               
  8 McCollum, Hailey K         8 NBS-CA                         1:53.99  
       53.08                                                               
  9 Carrillo, Cali N           7 NOVA-CA                        1:54.92  
       53.26                                                               
 10 Grabske, Reagan B          8 NOVA-CA                        1:57.70  
       56.25                                                               
 11 Houldsworth, Annabelle S   8 DA-CA                          1:59.82  
       54.42                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hunter, Aria K             7 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.66                                                               
 -- Patton, Violet C           8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       56.48                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:21.46  
     1) Anderson, Molly H 8             2) Ko, Abby J 6                   
     3) Carrillo, Cali N 7              4) Donaldson, Persa S 8           
       37.11                                                               
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               1:26.89  
     1) Cooper, Allie R 8               2) Charpentier, Gabriela I 8      
     3) Lopez, Martha 8                 4) DiGiovanni, Grace E 5          
       43.42                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:36.84  
     1) Lowe, Helena F 8                2) Anderson, Molly H 8            
     3) Grabske, Reagan B 8             4) Grandes, Zoey A 7              
       49.65                                                               
 -- Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club-CA  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Zhou, Joey 7                    2) Lin, Rachel 7                  
     3) Mu, Maggie 6                    4) Xiong, Elena 7                 
       46.16                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.90
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lan, Gabby E              10 NOVA-CA                          32.33  
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                            32.55  
  3 Herras, Sophia Renee H     9 GWSC-CA                          32.85  
  4 Cheung, Brielle H          9 NOVA-CA                          34.00  
  5 Priest, Ryann B           10 NOVA-CA                          34.02  
  6 Salazar, Reese P           9 NOVA-CA                          34.16  
  7 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA                          34.18  
  8 Espejo Mansell, Elise A    9 EAST-CA                          34.41  
  9 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                          34.93  
 10 Roque, Aya F              10 NOVA-CA                          35.16  
 11 Morgan, Grayson C          9 SCAT-CA                          35.17  
 12 Klatt, Jaden N             9 NOVA-CA                          35.21  
 13 Soni, Aahana               8 NOVA-CA                          35.27  
 14 Lee, Cadence O             9 NOVA-CA                          35.57  
 15 Javanmardi, Rosha         10 NOVA-CA                          35.61  
 15 Lutz, Audrey M            10 COTO-CA                          35.61  
 17 King, Tessa J             10 GWSC-CA                          35.91  
 18 Huynh, Ashley H           10 NOVA-CA                          35.94  
 19 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                          36.06  
 20 Haydt, Danica L            9 COTO-CA                          36.30  
 21 MacVicar, Maia B          10 NOVA-CA                          36.33  
 22 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA                          36.34  
 23 Nguyen, Julia M            9 NOVA-CA                          36.40  
 24 Rabe, Paloma J             7 SEAL-CA                          36.44  
 25 Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA                          36.60  
 26 Ceranic, Leila             9 NOVA-CA                          36.66  
 27 Chow, Cara E               9 NOVA-CA                          36.78  
 28 Bosick, Izzy R             9 DA-CA                            36.82  
 29 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                          36.83  
 30 Amizic, Tanja T            9 NOVA-CA                          36.84  
 31 Patterson, Rylie M        10 SEAL-CA                          36.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA                          37.04  
  2 Morgan, Maris S           10 NOVA-CA                          37.07  
  3 Chang, Sydney             10 SEAL-CA                          37.14  
  4 Yip, Cadence W            10 NOVA-CA                          37.17  
  5 Ngo, Adyson A              9 NOVA-CA                          37.52  
  6 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA                          37.54  
  7 Minici, Quinn M            9 STOP-CA                          37.56  
  8 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA                    37.80  
  9 Fransz, Ella A             9 GWSC-CA                          37.96  
 10 Ey, Juliette J             9 NOVA-CA                          38.05  
 11 Templanza, Jamie Grace C   9 SEAL-CA                          38.07  
 12 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                           38.15  
 13 Cruz, Carson R             9 NOVA-CA                          38.69  
 14 McCullough, Hazel L       10 SCAT-CA                          38.85  
 15 Ly, Madison J             10 SEAL-CA                          39.61  
 16 Jacob, Paige M             8 NOVA-CA                          39.67  
 17 Yum, Natalia H             9 NOVA-CA                          39.73  
 18 Evans, Hai Van C          10 NOVA-CA                          40.71  
 19 Boomsma, Maryn G          10 NOVA-CA                          41.32  
 20 Dizdarevic, Adna           9 NOVA-CA                          41.86  
 21 Bulrice, Carsyn C          9 STOP-CA                          41.93  
 22 Li, Amanda H              10 Waterworks-CA                    43.59  
 23 Olivieri, Montserrat       9 SEAL-CA                          43.79  
 24 Epperson, Gillian H        9 COTO-CA                          43.84  
 25 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                          44.70  
 26 Bartelli, Alyssa N         9 STOP-CA                          45.50  
 27 Mastros, Lily A            9 SEAL-CA                          46.54  
 28 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                          46.57  
 29 Nguyen, Elizabeth L        9 NOVA-CA                          48.06  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lan, Gabby E              10 NOVA-CA                        1:12.13  
       34.44                                                               
  2 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                        1:13.14  
       35.51                                                               
  3 Xiong, Sarah              10 Waterworks-CA                  1:13.63  
       34.38                                                               
  4 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                        1:16.35  
       36.22                                                               
  5 Soni, Aahana               8 NOVA-CA                        1:17.02  
       36.51                                                               
  6 Salazar, Reese P           9 NOVA-CA                        1:17.36  
       36.45                                                               
  7 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA                        1:17.70  
       38.10                                                               
  8 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA                  1:17.98  
       35.50                                                               
  9 Roque, Aya F              10 NOVA-CA                        1:19.87  
       38.20                                                               
 10 Klatt, Jaden N             9 NOVA-CA                        1:20.00  
       38.24                                                               
 11 Espejo Mansell, Elise A    9 EAST-CA                        1:20.54  
       37.67                                                               
 12 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                        1:21.45  
       38.29                                                               
 13 Lin, Cindy                10 NOVA-CA                        1:22.10  
       38.57                                                               
 14 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA                        1:27.09  
       41.53                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Cadence O             9 NOVA-CA                        1:18.37  
       37.71                                                               
  2 Ceranic, Leila             9 NOVA-CA                        1:20.70  
       38.06                                                               
  3 Amizic, Tanja T            9 NOVA-CA                        1:21.11  
       36.70                                                               
  4 Morgan, Maris S           10 NOVA-CA                        1:21.33  
       38.74                                                               
  5 Hoover, Hayden T          10 GWSC-CA                        1:21.66  
       37.01                                                               
  6 Schumacher, Addie E       10 GWSC-CA                        1:21.74  
       36.96                                                               
  7 MacVicar, Maia B          10 NOVA-CA                        1:23.28  
       39.60                                                               
  8 Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA                        1:23.39  
       39.25                                                               
  9 Kordich, Kaitlyn R         9 DA-CA                          1:23.58  
       38.62                                                               
 10 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA                        1:24.17  
       38.30                                                               
 11 Nelson, Olivia L          10 NOVA-CA                        1:25.50  
       40.06                                                               
 12 Jurgensen, Isabella G      9 NOVA-CA                        1:26.66  
       38.54                                                               
 13 Cruz, Carson R             9 NOVA-CA                        1:26.75  
       41.31                                                               
 14 Jacob, Paige M             8 NOVA-CA                        1:27.01  
       42.32                                                               
 15 Minici, Quinn M            9 STOP-CA                        1:29.14  
       41.73                                                               
 16 Bulrice, Carsyn C          9 STOP-CA                        1:33.68  
       43.23                                                               
 17 Evans, Hai Van C          10 NOVA-CA                        1:34.15  
       45.83                                                               
 18 Cash, Annika *            10 SCAT-CA                        1:35.03  
       45.01                                                               
 19 Dizdarevic, Adna           9 NOVA-CA                        1:35.24  
     1:35.33                                                               
 20 Rasic, Lilly M             9 SCAT-CA                        1:37.82  
       44.83                                                               
 21 Liao, Mejo                10 NOVA-CA                        1:38.91  
       44.77                                                               
 22 Solano Mckinney, Harlow    9 SCAT-CA                        1:39.32  
       47.20                                                               
 23 Bartelli, Alyssa N         9 STOP-CA                        1:39.67  
       48.70                                                               
 24 Mueller, Heather R         9 SCAT-CA                        1:39.81  
       46.28                                                               
 25 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                        1:40.20  
       47.77                                                               
 26 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                        1:40.22  
       47.61                                                               
 27 Holland, Sydney K         10 SCAT-CA                        1:40.76  
       46.76                                                               
 28 Sevilla, Sarah M          10 SCAT-CA                        1:47.01  
       48.48                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Morgan, Maris S           10 NOVA-CA                        2:51.09  
       37.98  1:21.39                                                      
  2 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA                        2:56.63  
       40.33  1:25.87                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Kinno, Sophia V           10 SEAL-CA                        2:24.60  
       31.63  1:07.90                                                      
  2 Lan, Gabby E              10 NOVA-CA                        2:46.04  
       36.00  1:18.48                                                      
  3 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA                        2:54.33  
       38.96  1:18.83                                                      
  4 Lin, Cindy                10 NOVA-CA                        2:58.38  
       38.36  1:24.15                                                      
  5 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                         3:11.86  
       41.42  1:29.07                                                      
  6 Liao, Mejo                10 NOVA-CA                        3:32.70  
       45.11  1:38.00                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.01
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                        7:07.01  
       36.07  1:16.03  2:42.97                                             
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                          40.43  
  2 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA                          40.45  
  3 Yip, Cadence W            10 NOVA-CA                          40.51  
  4 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA                          40.70  
  5 Rabe, Luciana V           10 SEAL-CA                          41.12  
  6 Priest, Ryann B           10 NOVA-CA                          41.39  
  7 Morgan, Grayson C          9 SCAT-CA                          41.41  
  8 Nguyen, Julia M            9 NOVA-CA                          41.54  
  9 Chang, Sydney             10 SEAL-CA                          42.16  
 10 Soni, Aahana               8 NOVA-CA                          42.17  
 11 Huynh, Ashley H           10 NOVA-CA                          42.39  
 12 Salazar, Reese P           9 NOVA-CA                          42.61  
 13 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                          42.69  
 14 Lee, Cadence O             9 NOVA-CA                          42.80  
 14 Jacob, Paige M             8 NOVA-CA                          42.80  
 16 Ey, Juliette J             9 NOVA-CA                          43.10  
 17 Templanza, Jamie Grace C   9 SEAL-CA                          43.38  
 18 Javanmardi, Rosha         10 NOVA-CA                          43.67  
 19 Morgan, Maris S           10 NOVA-CA                          43.70  
 20 Cruz, Carson R             9 NOVA-CA                          43.75  
 21 Haydt, Danica L            9 COTO-CA                          43.98  
 22 Klatt, Jaden N             9 NOVA-CA                          43.99  
 23 Patterson, Rylie M        10 SEAL-CA                          44.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kelsch, Maya A            10 SCAT-CA                          44.41  
  2 Cheung, Brielle H          9 NOVA-CA                          44.60  
  3 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                          44.76  
  4 Ly, Madison J             10 SEAL-CA                          45.07  
  5 Ceranic, Leila             9 NOVA-CA                          45.27  
  6 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA                          45.45  
  7 Chow, Cara E               9 NOVA-CA                          45.58  
  8 Espejo Mansell, Elise A    9 EAST-CA                          45.60  
  9 Boomsma, Maryn G          10 NOVA-CA                          45.69  
 10 Yum, Natalia H             9 NOVA-CA                          45.97  
 11 MacVicar, Maia B          10 NOVA-CA                          46.25  
 12 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA                          46.32  
 13 McCullough, Hazel L       10 SCAT-CA                          46.41  
 14 King, Tessa J             10 GWSC-CA                          46.99  
 15 Minici, Quinn M            9 STOP-CA                          47.12  
 16 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA                    47.42  
 17 Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA                          47.53  
 18 Lutz, Audrey M            10 COTO-CA                          47.68  
 19 Rabe, Paloma J             7 SEAL-CA                          47.78  
 20 Bosick, Izzy R             9 DA-CA                            47.85  
 21 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                           49.84  
 22 Bulrice, Carsyn C          9 STOP-CA                          50.12  
 23 Dizdarevic, Adna           9 NOVA-CA                          51.14  
 24 Evans, Hai Van C          10 NOVA-CA                          51.27  
 25 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                          54.43  
 26 Nguyen, Elizabeth L        9 NOVA-CA                          55.64  
 27 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                          56.46  
 28 Bartelli, Alyssa N         9 STOP-CA                          59.30  
 29 Mastros, Lily A            9 SEAL-CA                          59.72  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Epperson, Gillian H        9 COTO-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Sophie Y             10 NOVA-CA                        1:23.91  
       41.22                                                               
  2 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA                        1:27.00  
       41.64                                                               
  3 Morgan, Maris S           10 NOVA-CA                        1:29.05  
       43.55                                                               
  4 Lee, Cadence O             9 NOVA-CA                        1:31.16  
       44.23                                                               
  5 Soni, Aahana               8 NOVA-CA                        1:32.20  
       44.58                                                               
  6 Ey, Juliette J             9 NOVA-CA                        1:33.83  
       45.60                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Kinno, Sophia V           10 SEAL-CA                        1:18.70  
       38.27                                                               
  2 Xiong, Sarah              10 Waterworks-CA                  1:25.99  
       41.67                                                               
  3 Verma, Arushi             10 NOVA-CA                        1:34.31  
       46.38                                                               
  4 MacVicar, Maia B          10 NOVA-CA                        1:37.60  
       46.69                                                               
  5 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA                        1:39.74  
       49.14                                                               
  6 Lin, Cindy                10 NOVA-CA                        1:40.42  
  7 Schumacher, Addie E       10 GWSC-CA                        1:40.87  
  8 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA                        1:41.76  
       49.27                                                               
  9 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                         1:44.17  
       51.72                                                               
 10 Cash, Annika *            10 SCAT-CA                        1:51.46  
       53.25                                                               
 11 Rasic, Lilly M             9 SCAT-CA                        1:54.30  
       54.50                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA                          42.77  
  2 Lan, Gabby E              10 NOVA-CA                          45.24  
  3 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA                          45.38  
  4 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                            45.73  
  5 Ey, Juliette J             9 NOVA-CA                          46.73  
  6 Lin, Cindy                10 NOVA-CA                          46.81  
  7 Soni, Aahana               8 NOVA-CA                          47.34  
  8 Hoover, Hayden T          10 GWSC-CA                          47.42  
  9 Lee, Sophie Y             10 NOVA-CA                          47.52  
 10 Lee, Cadence O             9 NOVA-CA                          47.68  
 11 Verma, Arushi             10 NOVA-CA                          48.13  
 12 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                           48.29  
 13 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                          48.33  
 14 Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA                          48.39  
 15 Klatt, Jaden N             9 NOVA-CA                          49.32  
 16 Salazar, Reese P           9 NOVA-CA                          49.33  
 17 Amizic, Tanja T            9 NOVA-CA                          50.15  
 18 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA                          50.22  
 19 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA                          51.71  
 20 Ceranic, Leila             9 NOVA-CA                          52.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA                          49.72  
  2 Li, Amanda H              10 Waterworks-CA                    49.79  
  3 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                          50.65  
  4 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                          50.81  
  5 Kordich, Kaitlyn R         9 DA-CA                            52.46  
  6 Jacob, Paige M             8 NOVA-CA                          53.51  
  7 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                          53.85  
  8 Liao, Mejo                10 NOVA-CA                          54.45  
  9 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                          55.63  
 10 Cruz, Carson R             9 NOVA-CA                          55.65  
 11 Bartelli, Alyssa N         9 STOP-CA                          58.84  
 12 Rasic, Lilly M             9 SCAT-CA                          58.89  
 13 Jurgensen, Isabella G      9 NOVA-CA                          59.35  
 14 Cash, Annika *            10 SCAT-CA                          59.74  
 15 Munholland, Lyla J         9 GWSC-CA                          59.93  
 16 Mueller, Heather R         9 SCAT-CA                        1:00.02  
 17 Sevilla, Sarah M          10 SCAT-CA                        1:03.67  
 18 Kervick, Rylee F           9 SCAT-CA                        1:04.46  
 19 Dizdarevic, Adna           9 NOVA-CA                        1:04.89  
 20 Evans, Hai Van C          10 NOVA-CA                        1:05.37  
 21 Tadrous, Chloe E           9 STOP-CA                        1:06.92  
 -- Nelson, Olivia L          10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Priest, Ryann B           10 NOVA-CA                        1:31.67  
       43.60                                                               
  2 Templanza, Julien Faith   10 SEAL-CA                        1:33.95  
       44.60                                                               
  3 Chang, Sydney             10 SEAL-CA                        1:38.09  
       46.72                                                               
  4 Roque, Aya F              10 NOVA-CA                        1:38.15  
       46.86                                                               
  5 Ey, Juliette J             9 NOVA-CA                        1:40.53  
       48.45                                                               
  6 Cheung, Brielle H          9 NOVA-CA                        1:40.68  
       47.67                                                               
  7 Lee, Cadence O             9 NOVA-CA                        1:40.99  
       50.52                                                               
  8 Haydt, Danica L            9 COTO-CA                        1:42.21  
       49.49                                                               
  9 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                          1:42.65  
       50.37                                                               
 10 Templanza, Jamie Grace C   9 SEAL-CA                        1:43.07  
       48.16                                                               
 11 Salazar, Reese P           9 NOVA-CA                        1:43.16  
       49.79                                                               
 12 Klatt, Jaden N             9 NOVA-CA                        1:43.30  
       50.70                                                               
 13 Ly, Madison J             10 SEAL-CA                        1:43.72  
       49.74                                                               
 14 Huynh, Ashley H           10 NOVA-CA                        1:43.97  
       49.48                                                               
 15 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                        1:44.04  
       49.98                                                               
 16 Soni, Aahana               8 NOVA-CA                        1:44.36  
       50.87                                                               
 17 Lee, Sophie Y             10 NOVA-CA                        1:44.70  
       49.62                                                               
 18 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA                        1:47.18  
       51.14                                                               
 19 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                        1:47.20  
       52.44                                                               
 20 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                         1:47.64  
       51.45                                                               
 21 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA                        1:48.16  
       53.25                                                               
 22 King, Tessa J             10 GWSC-CA                        1:48.34  
       52.13                                                               
 23 MacVicar, Maia B          10 NOVA-CA                        1:48.39  
       53.01                                                               
 24 Ngo, Adyson A              9 NOVA-CA                        1:48.80  
       52.18                                                               
 25 Li, Amanda H              10 Waterworks-CA                  1:48.95  
       52.38                                                               
 26 Boomsma, Maryn G          10 NOVA-CA                        1:49.06  
       52.53                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Amizic, Tanja T            9 NOVA-CA                        1:50.04  
       53.27                                                               
  2 Chow, Cara E               9 NOVA-CA                        1:50.21  
       52.65                                                               
  3 Lutz, Audrey M            10 COTO-CA                        1:50.80  
       52.67                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Julia M            9 NOVA-CA                        1:52.31  
       54.03                                                               
  5 Morgan, Grayson C          9 SCAT-CA                        1:52.97  
       53.07                                                               
  6 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA                        1:55.31  
       54.15                                                               
  7 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                        1:56.68  
       56.05                                                               
  8 Jacob, Paige M             8 NOVA-CA                        1:58.95  
       56.10                                                               
  9 Yum, Natalia H             9 NOVA-CA                        1:59.07  
       55.69                                                               
 10 Olivieri, Montserrat       9 SEAL-CA                        1:59.45  
       56.87                                                               
 11 Cruz, Carson R             9 NOVA-CA                        2:00.21  
       58.04                                                               
 12 Bulrice, Carsyn C          9 STOP-CA                        2:02.48  
       58.13                                                               
 13 Epperson, Gillian H        9 COTO-CA                        2:03.21  
       59.31                                                               
 14 Dizdarevic, Adna           9 NOVA-CA                        2:05.03  
     1:00.04                                                               
 15 Bartelli, Alyssa N         9 STOP-CA                        2:05.62  
       59.60                                                               
 16 Evans, Hai Van C          10 NOVA-CA                        2:08.47  
     1:00.83                                                               
 17 Nguyen, Elizabeth L        9 NOVA-CA                        2:11.47  
     1:03.09                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fransz, Ella A             9 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
       52.94                                                               
 -- Mastros, Lily A            9 SEAL-CA                             DQ  
     1:09.94                                                               
 -- Lan, Gabby E              10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       47.70                                                               
 -- Ceranic, Leila             9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       52.74                                                               
 -- Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                             DQ  
       56.53                                                               
 -- Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       50.91                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                          38.32  
  2 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA                          38.72  
  3 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA                    39.16  
  4 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA                          39.37  
  5 Munholland, Lyla J         9 GWSC-CA                          40.29  
  6 Roque, Aya F              10 NOVA-CA                          40.91  
  7 Soni, Aahana               8 NOVA-CA                          41.00  
  8 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                          41.12  
  9 Morgan, Maris S           10 NOVA-CA                          41.74  
 10 Klatt, Jaden N             9 NOVA-CA                          41.90  
 11 Lee, Sophie Y             10 NOVA-CA                          42.34  
 12 Salazar, Reese P           9 NOVA-CA                          42.85  
 13 Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA                          43.86  
 14 Jurgensen, Isabella G      9 NOVA-CA                          46.67  
 15 Ceranic, Leila             9 NOVA-CA                          47.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA                          38.67  
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                            40.40  
  3 Kordich, Kaitlyn R         9 DA-CA                            42.49  
  4 Ey, Juliette J             9 NOVA-CA                          42.57  
  5 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA                          42.84  
  6 Nelson, Olivia L          10 NOVA-CA                          44.02  
  7 Amizic, Tanja T            9 NOVA-CA                          44.25  
  8 Verma, Arushi             10 NOVA-CA                          44.97  
  9 Cruz, Carson R             9 NOVA-CA                          45.30  
 10 Minici, Quinn M            9 STOP-CA                          46.37  
 11 Jacob, Paige M             8 NOVA-CA                          48.39  
 12 MacVicar, Maia B          10 NOVA-CA                          48.62  
 13 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                          49.84  
 14 Dizdarevic, Adna           9 NOVA-CA                          51.12  
 15 Holland, Sydney K         10 SCAT-CA                          51.25  
 16 Schumacher, Addie E       10 GWSC-CA                          51.46  
 17 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                          52.16  
 18 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                          52.93  
 19 Liao, Mejo                10 NOVA-CA                          55.44  
 20 Kervick, Rylee F           9 SCAT-CA                          57.36  
 21 Cash, Annika *            10 SCAT-CA                        1:01.46  
 22 Tadrous, Chloe E           9 STOP-CA                        1:10.26  
 -- Rasic, Lilly M             9 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Solano Mckinney, Harlow    9 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sevilla, Sarah M          10 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Espejo Mansell, Elise A    9 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lan, Gabby E              10 NOVA-CA                        1:21.57  
       37.31                                                               
  2 Xiong, Sarah              10 Waterworks-CA                  1:22.54  
       36.93                                                               
  3 Templanza, Julien Faith   10 SEAL-CA                        1:24.52  
       38.70                                                               
  4 Rabe, Luciana V           10 SEAL-CA                        1:30.00  
       41.45                                                               
  5 Priest, Ryann B           10 NOVA-CA                        1:31.17  
       40.59                                                               
  6 Javanmardi, Rosha         10 NOVA-CA                        1:31.97  
       42.01                                                               
  7 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA                        1:32.60  
       42.75                                                               
  8 Morgan, Maris S           10 NOVA-CA                        1:35.18  
       43.75                                                               
  9 Klatt, Jaden N             9 NOVA-CA                        1:35.46  
       41.74                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Soni, Aahana               8 NOVA-CA                        1:37.63  
       44.14                                                               
  2 Huynh, Ashley H           10 NOVA-CA                        1:38.24  
       45.20                                                               
  3 Chow, Cara E               9 NOVA-CA                        1:38.55  
       44.93                                                               
  4 Ngo, Adyson A              9 NOVA-CA                        1:39.01  
       43.79                                                               
  5 Herras, Sophia Renee H     9 GWSC-CA                        1:40.54  
       42.40                                                               
  5 Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA                        1:40.54  
       45.14                                                               
  7 Roque, Aya F              10 NOVA-CA                        1:40.73  
       46.69                                                               
  8 Rabe, Paloma J             7 SEAL-CA                        1:40.82  
       45.06                                                               
  9 Amizic, Tanja T            9 NOVA-CA                        1:41.04  
       43.99                                                               
 10 Nguyen, Julia M            9 NOVA-CA                        1:43.27  
       46.89                                                               
 11 Lutz, Audrey M            10 COTO-CA                        1:43.49  
       42.87                                                               
 12 Salazar, Reese P           9 NOVA-CA                        1:43.53  
       45.53                                                               
 13 Boomsma, Maryn G          10 NOVA-CA                        1:43.91  
       46.53                                                               
 14 Lee, Sophie Y             10 NOVA-CA                        1:48.56  
       47.08                                                               
 15 Ceranic, Leila             9 NOVA-CA                        1:48.94  
       49.50                                                               
 16 Cheung, Brielle H          9 NOVA-CA                        1:51.58  
       43.09                                                               
 17 MacVicar, Maia B          10 NOVA-CA                        1:52.43  
       50.99                                                               
 18 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                        1:54.12  
       52.69                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Minici, Quinn M            9 STOP-CA                             DQ  
       48.77                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lan, Gabby E              10 NOVA-CA                        1:21.69  
       37.29                                                               
  2 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA                        1:25.83  
       41.44                                                               
  3 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                        1:26.03  
       39.57                                                               
  4 Lee, Sophie Y             10 NOVA-CA                        1:28.02  
       41.14                                                               
  5 Roque, Aya F              10 NOVA-CA                        1:29.05  
       41.53                                                               
  6 Lee, Cadence O             9 NOVA-CA                        1:30.17  
       44.57                                                               
  7 Verma, Arushi             10 NOVA-CA                        1:30.20  
       44.51                                                               
  8 Salazar, Reese P           9 NOVA-CA                        1:31.63  
       42.79                                                               
  9 Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA                        1:32.57  
       45.75                                                               
 10 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA                        1:32.92  
       44.21                                                               
 11 Klatt, Jaden N             9 NOVA-CA                        1:33.59  
       42.93                                                               
 12 Amizic, Tanja T            9 NOVA-CA                        1:34.47  
       42.91                                                               
 13 MacVicar, Maia B          10 NOVA-CA                        1:36.17  
       48.93                                                               
 14 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA                        1:36.70  
       46.25                                                               
 -- Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                               DQ  
       40.48                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Ey, Juliette J             9 NOVA-CA                        1:33.38  
       43.90                                                               
  2 Espejo Mansell, Elise A    9 EAST-CA                        1:33.57  
       46.09                                                               
  3 Hoover, Hayden T          10 GWSC-CA                        1:35.04  
       44.73                                                               
  4 Kordich, Kaitlyn R         9 DA-CA                          1:35.92  
       45.17                                                               
  5 Ceranic, Leila             9 NOVA-CA                        1:36.02  
       44.93                                                               
  6 Cruz, Carson R             9 NOVA-CA                        1:36.33  
       45.55                                                               
  7 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA                        1:37.26  
       45.49                                                               
  8 Minici, Quinn M            9 STOP-CA                        1:38.13  
       47.58                                                               
  9 Jacob, Paige M             8 NOVA-CA                        1:38.82  
       46.40                                                               
 10 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                        1:41.35  
       48.25                                                               
 11 Munholland, Lyla J         9 GWSC-CA                        1:42.20  
       47.25                                                               
 12 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                         1:42.44  
       50.77                                                               
 13 Bulrice, Carsyn C          9 STOP-CA                        1:42.47  
       49.73                                                               
 14 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                        1:49.55  
       55.00                                                               
 15 Evans, Hai Van C          10 NOVA-CA                        1:52.97  
       53.19                                                               
 16 Dizdarevic, Adna           9 NOVA-CA                        1:53.25  
       51.53                                                               
 17 Bartelli, Alyssa N         9 STOP-CA                        1:59.48  
     1:00.66                                                               
 -- Nelson, Olivia L          10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       46.66                                                               
 -- Jurgensen, Isabella G      9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       49.38                                                               
 -- Holland, Sydney K         10 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
       51.96                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:06.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                        2:59.04  
       38.90                                                               
  2 Rabe, Luciana V           10 SEAL-CA                        3:06.05  
       39.49                                                               
  3 Yip, Cadence W            10 NOVA-CA                        3:08.95  
       41.03                                                               
  4 Chang, Sydney             10 SEAL-CA                        3:10.74  
       43.87                                                               
  5 Roque, Aya F              10 NOVA-CA                        3:10.97  
       46.79                                                               
  6 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                        3:11.56  
       41.60                                                               
  7 Javanmardi, Rosha         10 NOVA-CA                        3:12.78  
       39.96                                                               
  8 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA                        3:14.03  
       46.91                                                               
  9 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA                        3:14.80  
       43.07                                                               
 10 Lee, Sophie Y             10 NOVA-CA                        3:14.97  
       45.48                                                               
 11 Lee, Cadence O             9 NOVA-CA                        3:14.99  
       47.02                                                               
 12 Ngo, Adyson A              9 NOVA-CA                        3:15.71  
       42.14                                                               
 13 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA                        3:17.40  
       48.01                                                               
 14 Amizic, Tanja T            9 NOVA-CA                        3:20.23  
       46.41                                                               
 15 Patterson, Rylie M        10 SEAL-CA                        3:21.55  
       47.14                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA                        3:25.27  
       45.17                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                              DQ  
       51.23                                                               
 -- Lan, Gabby E              10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       35.80                                                               
 -- Morgan, Maris S           10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       42.56                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:16.39  
     1) Priest, Ryann B 10              2) Huynh, Ashley H 10             
     3) Soni, Aahana 8                  4) Lan, Gabby E 10                
       34.32                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  2:23.34  
     1) Ngo, Adyson A 9                 2) Javanmardi, Rosha 10           
     3) Nguyen, Julia M 9               4) Salazar, Reese P 9             
       39.22                                                               
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:25.07  
     1) Powell, Kate H 8                2) Chow, Cara E 9                 
     3) Amizic, Tanja T 9               4) Roque, Aya F 10                
       36.48                                                               
  4 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               2:30.79  
     1) Defabrique, Zoe A 9             2) Ritchie, London D 8            
     3) McCullough, Hazel L 10          4) Morgan, Grayson C 9            
       34.26                                                               
  5 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                                        2:32.89  
     1) Haydt, Danica L 9               2) Epperson, Gillian H 9          
     3) Kofford, Lila H 8               4) Lutz, Audrey M 10              
       37.05                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               2:41.69  
     1) Phillips, Neva C 8              2) Brown, Katie A 9               
     3) Defabrique, Zoe A 9             4) Schneider, Cece K 8            
       42.21                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:43.58  
     1) Cruz, Carson R 9                2) Lee, Cadence O 9               
     3) Weber, Noa 10                   4) Nelson, Olivia L 10            
       39.13                                                               
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                               3:31.37  
     1) Kervick, Rylee F 9              2) Sevilla, Sarah M 10            
     3) Holland, Sydney K 10            4) Cash, Annika * 10              
       53.73                                                               
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Ceranic, Leila 9                2) MacVicar, Maia B 10            
     3) Klatt, Jaden N 9                4) Lin, Cindy 10                  
       42.50                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.70
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                          30.22  
  2 Bright, Alexis S          11 COTO-CA                          30.55  
  3 Tufo, Heidi M             11 DA-CA                            30.86  
  4 Weir, Erin K              11 NOVA-CA                          30.98  
  5 Gabal, Sophia L           12 NOVA-CA                          31.08  
  6 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                          31.50  
  7 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      12 SEAL-CA                          31.95  
  8 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   11 NOVA-CA                          32.09  
  9 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                          32.22  
 10 Rands, Gwynaeth M         11 NBS-CA                           32.25  
 11 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA                          32.52  
 11 Macavei, Katie T          12 STOP-CA                          32.52  
 13 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                          32.67  
 14 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA                          33.43  
 15 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                           33.72  
 16 Maeda, Sayaka             11 STOP-CA                          33.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liao, Yvonne T            12 Waterworks-CA                    30.93  
  2 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                            31.69  
  3 Nakamaru, Coco G          12 DA-CA                            32.01  
  4 Pense, Sophie C           12 NOVA-CA                          32.09  
  5 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                            32.22  
  6 Kamfar, Emily M           11 NOVA-CA                          32.91  
  7 Sigrist, Maddie R         11 NBS-CA                           33.29  
  8 Garrard, Janie L          11 NOVA-CA                          33.52  
  9 McFadden, Shannon T       11 NOVA-CA                          33.97  
 10 Tran, Doan H              11 NOVA-CA                          34.14  
 11 Weinert, Reese A          11 SCAT-CA                          34.66  
 12 Lueken, Gabi R            11 NOVA-CA                          35.51  
 13 Le, Kaylin                11 NOVA-CA                          35.73  
 14 Chavez, Emily T           11 SCAT-CA                          37.26  
 15 Bui, Katie Y              12 NOVA-CA                          40.06  
 16 Saini, Elina              11 NOVA-CA                          40.12  
 17 Collins, Lily A           11 DA-CA                            41.99  
 18 Gelb, Kate E              11 NOVA-CA                          46.37  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ho, Katelyn T             11 NOVA-CA                        1:06.11  
       32.93                                                               
  2 Li, Rainbow               12 NOVA-CA                        1:06.58  
       31.76                                                               
  3 Zajzon, Nora B            12 SEAL-CA                        1:06.74  
       32.78                                                               
  4 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA                        1:07.67  
       32.48                                                               
  5 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                        1:08.02  
       32.92                                                               
  6 Bright, Alexis S          11 COTO-CA                        1:08.36  
       32.46                                                               
  7 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                        1:08.70  
       32.46                                                               
  8 Liao, Yvonne T            12 Waterworks-CA                  1:10.00  
       33.09                                                               
  9 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                        1:10.18  
       32.92                                                               
 10 Rands, Gwynaeth M         11 NBS-CA                         1:10.20  
       33.89                                                               
 11 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                        1:10.54  
       32.72                                                               
 12 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                          1:10.78  
       33.68                                                               
 13 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                        1:11.03  
       34.73                                                               
 14 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA                        1:11.72  
       34.59                                                               
 15 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      12 SEAL-CA                        1:12.07  
       33.47                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Heid, Avery G             11 COTO-CA                        1:13.10  
       35.44                                                               
  2 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA                        1:13.46  
       35.00                                                               
  3 Weir, Erin K              11 NOVA-CA                        1:13.64  
       34.69                                                               
  4 Sigrist, Maddie R         11 NBS-CA                         1:14.47  
       35.70                                                               
  5 Rinkel, Sara A            11 DA-CA                          1:14.58  
       35.49                                                               
  6 Garrard, Janie L          11 NOVA-CA                        1:15.92  
       35.23                                                               
  7 Futrell, Rylie J          12 COTO-CA                        1:16.69  
       35.69                                                               
  8 Mandoli, Sofia M          11 DA-CA                          1:17.50  
       37.69                                                               
  9 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                        1:18.45  
       36.93                                                               
 10 Nguyen, Jenna P           11 NOVA-CA                        1:19.17  
       38.01                                                               
 11 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA                        1:20.10  
       39.13                                                               
 12 Charpentier, Isabella S   11 SCAT-CA                        1:22.13  
       37.20                                                               
 13 Roditi, Sofia             11 DA-CA                          1:22.38  
       38.57                                                               
 14 Trieu, Tessa T            12 NOVA-CA                        1:22.84  
       39.56                                                               
 15 Whittaker, Hailey J       11 EAST-CA                        1:23.30  
       38.86                                                               
 16 Lyu, Sophia J             11 NOVA-CA                        1:24.45  
       39.75                                                               
 17 Sinacori, Georgia C       12 NBS-CA                         1:24.47  
       41.50                                                               
 18 Phan, Abbey T             11 RAYS-CA                        1:24.88  
       39.71                                                               
 19 Hawkes, Naomi J           11 DA-CA                          1:25.40  
       38.25                                                               
 20 Haught, Addie E           11 GWSC-CA                        1:28.98  
       41.96                                                               
 21 Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA                        1:30.48  
       41.92                                                               
 22 Navarro, Evelynn J        11 GWSC-CA                        1:32.41  
       42.91                                                               
 23 Cordaro, Jaidyn F         11 Unat-CA                        2:01.63  
       55.24                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.10
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                          2:20.49  
       31.07  1:06.80                                                      
  2 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA                  2:23.10  
       32.24  1:08.52                                                      
  3 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                        2:29.16  
       33.48  1:12.36                                                      
  4 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                        2:29.89  
       34.03  1:12.98                                                      
  5 Ho, Katelyn T             11 NOVA-CA                        2:30.20  
       34.87  1:15.07                                                      
  6 Gabal, Sophia L           12 NOVA-CA                        2:32.86  
       33.86  1:12.89                                                      
  7 Kamfar, Emily M           11 NOVA-CA                        2:33.07  
       36.27  1:16.45                                                      
  8 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                        2:33.27  
       33.97  1:12.64                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA                        2:42.68  
       37.63  1:20.06                                                      
  2 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                        2:46.84  
       37.26  1:19.92                                                      
  3 Weinert, Reese A          11 SCAT-CA                        2:50.26  
       38.52  1:21.64                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC-CA                        5:51.31  
       30.23  1:04.03  2:14.23                                             
  2 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                        6:32.65  
       34.46  1:13.59  2:33.38                                             
  3 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                          6:34.53  
       34.19  1:13.04  2:34.26                                             
  4 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                        6:36.87  
       36.99  1:18.09  2:38.29                                             
  5 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA                        6:46.81  
       34.98  1:14.43  2:36.31                                             
  6 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                        6:49.74  
       35.39  1:16.03  2:40.96                                             
WHT - Division  
  1 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA                        7:20.00  
       39.17  1:22.12  2:52.70                                             
  2 Rands, Gwynaeth M         11 NBS-CA                         7:26.70  
       38.28  1:21.65  2:54.37                                             
  3 Sinacori, Georgia C       12 NBS-CA                         7:57.38  
       42.79  1:29.19  3:07.41                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                            34.67  
  2 Pense, Sophie C           12 NOVA-CA                          36.16  
  3 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA                    37.31  
  4 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                          38.06  
  5 Allen, Brooke J           11 NBS-CA                           38.18  
  6 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA                          38.30  
  7 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      12 SEAL-CA                          38.59  
  8 Heid, Avery G             11 COTO-CA                          38.68  
  9 Bright, Alexis S          11 COTO-CA                          38.88  
  9 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                          38.88  
 11 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                            38.95  
 12 Garrard, Janie L          11 NOVA-CA                          39.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rinkel, Sara A            11 DA-CA                            40.01  
  2 Lyu, Sophia J             11 NOVA-CA                          40.36  
  3 Rands, Gwynaeth M         11 NBS-CA                           40.40  
  4 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                          40.48  
  5 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA                          41.35  
  6 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                            41.48  
  7 Whittaker, Hailey J       11 EAST-CA                          41.73  
  8 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA                          41.96  
  9 Trieu, Tessa T            12 NOVA-CA                          43.23  
 10 Hawkes, Naomi J           11 DA-CA                            43.40  
 11 Nguyen, Jenna P           11 NOVA-CA                          43.47  
 12 Charpentier, Isabella S   11 SCAT-CA                          45.30  
 13 Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA                          45.47  
 14 Sinacori, Georgia C       12 NBS-CA                           47.96  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Haught, Addie E           11 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cordaro, Jaidyn F         11 Unat-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.90
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                          1:13.22  
       35.91                                                               
  2 Salter, Zoe E             12 GWSC-CA                        1:16.85  
       37.44                                                               
  3 Pense, Sophie C           12 NOVA-CA                        1:22.25  
  4 Taniguchi, Michelle H     11 NOVA-CA                        1:23.85  
       41.25                                                               
  5 Garrard, Janie L          11 NOVA-CA                        1:26.59  
       42.13                                                               
 -- Ho, Katelyn T             11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Trieu, Tessa T            12 NOVA-CA                        1:30.78  
       43.93                                                               
  2 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                         1:34.29  
       45.89                                                               
  3 Tran, Doan H              11 NOVA-CA                        1:37.34  
       45.09                                                               
  4 McFadden, Shannon T       11 NOVA-CA                        1:44.88  
       48.91                                                               
  5 Gelb, Kate E              11 NOVA-CA                        2:10.76  
     1:02.74                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA                        2:28.26  
       35.03  1:12.31                                                      
  2 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                        2:39.05  
       37.68  1:17.97                                                      
  3 Rabe, Emilia S            12 SEAL-CA                        2:41.23  
       37.36  1:16.46                                                      
  4 Salter, Zoe E             12 GWSC-CA                        2:44.28  
       39.17  1:20.75                                                      
  5 Liao, Yvonne T            12 Waterworks-CA                  2:44.47  
       37.75  1:18.65                                                      
  6 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                          2:55.70  
       40.74  1:25.35                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.80
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, Alexis S          11 COTO-CA                          40.28  
  2 Zajzon, Nora B            12 SEAL-CA                          41.30  
  3 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                          41.48  
  4 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA                          41.84  
  5 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                          42.78  
  6 Li, Rainbow               12 NOVA-CA                          43.08  
  7 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      12 SEAL-CA                          43.29  
  8 Rabe, Emilia S            12 SEAL-CA                          43.57  
  9 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                          44.01  
 10 Sigrist, Maddie R         11 NBS-CA                           44.06  
 11 Pense, Sophie C           12 NOVA-CA                          44.19  
 12 Mandoli, Sofia M          11 DA-CA                            44.48  
 13 Rands, Gwynaeth M         11 NBS-CA                           44.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lyu, Sophia J             11 NOVA-CA                          44.54  
  2 Heid, Avery G             11 COTO-CA                          44.90  
  3 Weir, Erin K              11 NOVA-CA                          45.29  
  4 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA                          45.68  
  5 Trieu, Tessa T            12 NOVA-CA                          45.83  
  6 Roditi, Sofia             11 DA-CA                            46.17  
  7 Hawkes, Naomi J           11 DA-CA                            46.23  
  8 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                          46.74  
  9 Rinkel, Sara A            11 DA-CA                            47.80  
 10 Allen, Brooke J           11 NBS-CA                           47.87  
 11 Nguyen, Jenna P           11 NOVA-CA                          48.88  
 12 Charpentier, Isabella S   11 SCAT-CA                          49.24  
 13 Whittaker, Hailey J       11 EAST-CA                          50.83  
 14 Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA                          52.70  
 15 Haught, Addie E           11 GWSC-CA                          55.68  
 16 Cordaro, Jaidyn F         11 Unat-CA                        1:00.75  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.90
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                        1:27.37  
       42.03                                                               
  2 Gabal, Sophia L           12 NOVA-CA                        1:28.61  
       42.62                                                               
  3 Zajzon, Nora B            12 SEAL-CA                        1:29.46  
       43.43                                                               
  4 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA                        1:29.73  
       43.17                                                               
  5 Sigrist, Maddie R         11 NBS-CA                         1:31.76  
       43.76                                                               
  6 Maeda, Sayaka             11 STOP-CA                        1:32.55  
       44.88                                                               
  7 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                        1:32.92  
       42.68                                                               
  8 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA                        1:33.22  
       45.19                                                               
  9 Taniguchi, Michelle H     11 NOVA-CA                        1:33.58  
       45.72                                                               
 10 Pense, Sophie C           12 NOVA-CA                        1:33.62  
       43.12                                                               
 11 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   11 NOVA-CA                        1:34.87  
       45.24                                                               
 12 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      12 SEAL-CA                        1:35.16  
       44.30                                                               
 13 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA                        1:35.65  
       46.61                                                               
 14 Trieu, Tessa T            12 NOVA-CA                        1:36.10  
       47.05                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                          1:31.48  
       44.79                                                               
  2 Tufo, Heidi M             11 DA-CA                          1:32.30  
       44.26                                                               
  3 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA                        1:33.37  
       43.64                                                               
  4 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                          1:34.89  
       44.98                                                               
  5 Rands, Gwynaeth M         11 NBS-CA                         1:35.58  
       45.51                                                               
  6 Le, Kaylin                11 NOVA-CA                        1:37.10  
       46.40                                                               
  7 Weir, Erin K              11 NOVA-CA                        1:41.26  
       47.23                                                               
  8 McFadden, Shannon T       11 NOVA-CA                        1:44.81  
       49.66                                                               
  9 Lueken, Gabi R            11 NOVA-CA                        1:45.35  
       50.46                                                               
 10 Bui, Katie Y              12 NOVA-CA                        1:58.41  
       56.72                                                               
 -- Saini, Elina              11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.16                                                               
 -- Chavez, Emily T           11 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
       50.98                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA                        2:51.14  
       39.36  1:22.23                                                      
  2 Pense, Sophie C           12 NOVA-CA                        3:17.76  
       43.29  1:33.61                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA                        3:30.64  
       46.15  1:40.15                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                            33.78  
  2 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                          33.94  
  3 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                          35.30  
  4 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                          35.55  
  5 Nakamaru, Coco G          12 DA-CA                            35.63  
  6 Kamfar, Emily M           11 NOVA-CA                          35.86  
  7 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   11 NOVA-CA                          36.06  
  8 Weir, Erin K              11 NOVA-CA                          36.09  
  9 Macavei, Katie T          12 STOP-CA                          36.67  
 10 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA                          36.75  
 10 Ho, Katelyn T             11 NOVA-CA                          36.75  
 12 Taniguchi, Michelle H     11 NOVA-CA                          37.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zajzon, Nora B            12 SEAL-CA                          34.09  
  2 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                          34.26  
  3 Tufo, Heidi M             11 DA-CA                            36.05  
  4 Rands, Gwynaeth M         11 NBS-CA                           36.22  
  5 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                            37.50  
  6 Bright, Alexis S          11 COTO-CA                          38.52  
  7 Weinert, Reese A          11 SCAT-CA                          39.05  
  8 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA                          39.23  
  9 Tran, Doan H              11 NOVA-CA                          40.36  
 10 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                          40.42  
 11 Garrard, Janie L          11 NOVA-CA                          40.60  
 12 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      12 SEAL-CA                          41.02  
 13 Lueken, Gabi R            11 NOVA-CA                          41.04  
 14 Le, Kaylin                11 NOVA-CA                          41.31  
 15 Trieu, Tessa T            12 NOVA-CA                          41.46  
 16 McFadden, Shannon T       11 NOVA-CA                          42.14  
 17 Gelb, Kate E              11 NOVA-CA                          58.74  
 -- Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Collins, Lily A           11 DA-CA                               DQ  
 -- Saini, Elina              11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.10
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA                  1:13.76  
       34.27                                                               
  2 Salter, Zoe E             12 GWSC-CA                        1:14.25  
       33.54                                                               
  3 Li, Rainbow               12 NOVA-CA                        1:17.66  
       35.21                                                               
  4 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                          1:17.81  
       36.01                                                               
  5 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                        1:18.38  
       36.48                                                               
  6 Liao, Yvonne T            12 Waterworks-CA                  1:19.07  
       36.00                                                               
  7 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                        1:20.66  
       37.06                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Rinkel, Sara A            11 DA-CA                          1:23.39  
       38.79                                                               
  2 Futrell, Rylie J          12 COTO-CA                        1:25.48  
       39.87                                                               
  3 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                        1:25.75  
       38.82                                                               
  4 Ho, Katelyn T             11 NOVA-CA                        1:28.75  
       40.57                                                               
  5 Weir, Erin K              11 NOVA-CA                        1:30.14  
       39.87                                                               
  6 Garrard, Janie L          11 NOVA-CA                        1:33.38  
       41.76                                                               
  7 Trieu, Tessa T            12 NOVA-CA                        1:36.55  
       45.12                                                               
  8 Navarro, Evelynn J        11 GWSC-CA                        1:51.96  
       52.34                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
       49.50                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA                        2:43.89  
       35.73  1:18.74                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC-CA                        2:30.57  
       32.83  1:10.43                                                      
  2 Salter, Zoe E             12 GWSC-CA                        2:49.31  
       35.83  1:18.35                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                          1:18.01  
       36.76                                                               
  2 Gabal, Sophia L           12 NOVA-CA                        1:18.13  
       35.59                                                               
  3 Macavei, Katie T          12 STOP-CA                        1:18.69  
       36.22                                                               
  4 Nakamaru, Coco G          12 DA-CA                          1:18.85  
       37.03                                                               
  5 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                        1:19.04  
       36.70                                                               
  6 Tufo, Heidi M             11 DA-CA                          1:19.77  
       35.68                                                               
  7 Weir, Erin K              11 NOVA-CA                        1:20.33  
       35.41                                                               
  8 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   11 NOVA-CA                        1:20.49  
       37.02                                                               
  9 Bright, Alexis S          11 COTO-CA                        1:20.93  
       39.66                                                               
 10 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA                        1:21.04  
       38.06                                                               
 11 Taniguchi, Michelle H     11 NOVA-CA                        1:22.94  
       39.55                                                               
 12 Pense, Sophie C           12 NOVA-CA                        1:23.36  
       36.63                                                               
 13 Maeda, Sayaka             11 STOP-CA                        1:23.43  
       44.04                                                               
 14 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                        1:23.90  
       40.29                                                               
 15 Garrard, Janie L          11 NOVA-CA                        1:25.18  
       41.20                                                               
 16 Kamfar, Emily M           11 NOVA-CA                        1:25.70  
       40.51                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      12 SEAL-CA                        1:20.73  
       38.44                                                               
  2 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                          1:23.78  
       39.13                                                               
  3 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA                        1:24.85  
       40.29                                                               
  4 Tran, Doan H              11 NOVA-CA                        1:27.00  
       41.46                                                               
  5 Trieu, Tessa T            12 NOVA-CA                        1:27.97  
       42.15                                                               
  6 Le, Kaylin                11 NOVA-CA                        1:30.13  
       43.88                                                               
  7 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                        1:30.85  
       42.40                                                               
  8 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                         1:33.29  
       46.52                                                               
  9 Lueken, Gabi R            11 NOVA-CA                        1:34.00  
       44.31                                                               
 10 Chavez, Emily T           11 SCAT-CA                        1:47.91  
       53.59                                                               
 11 Saini, Elina              11 NOVA-CA                        1:48.12  
       51.07                                                               
 12 Collins, Lily A           11 DA-CA                          1:52.19  
       53.80                                                               
 13 Gelb, Kate E              11 NOVA-CA                        1:57.14  
 -- Bui, Katie Y              12 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       49.45                                                               
 -- Rands, Gwynaeth M         11 NBS-CA                              DQ  
       39.03                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                          2:36.78  
       32.26                                                               
  2 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA                  2:37.83  
       34.73                                                               
  3 Rabe, Emilia S            12 SEAL-CA                        2:39.54  
       33.24                                                               
  4 Salter, Zoe E             12 GWSC-CA                        2:40.58  
       34.14                                                               
  5 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                        2:44.19  
       37.22                                                               
  6 Li, Rainbow               12 NOVA-CA                        2:45.47  
       35.67                                                               
  7 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                        2:46.00  
       37.54                                                               
  8 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                          2:49.95  
       34.87                                                               
  9 Ho, Katelyn T             11 NOVA-CA                        2:50.48  
       36.81                                                               
 10 Garrard, Janie L          11 NOVA-CA                        2:56.13  
       40.47                                                               
 11 Heid, Avery G             11 COTO-CA                        2:56.66  
       40.29                                                               
 12 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA                        2:56.99  
       38.58                                                               
 13 Weir, Erin K              11 NOVA-CA                        2:57.08  
       37.51                                                               
 14 Pense, Sophie C           12 NOVA-CA                        3:00.55  
       40.46                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                        3:17.81  
       42.02                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Navarro, Evelynn J        11 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
       51.52                                                               
 -- LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                               DQ  
       39.39                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 5:48.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC-CA                        5:10.89  
       32.52  1:09.95                                                      
  2 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                        5:30.70  
       35.79  1:18.90                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    2:12.29  
     1) Sighiartau, Nicole M 12         2) Mandoli, Sofia M 11            
     3) LaBaugh, Keya J 12              4) Rinkel, Sara A 11              
       32.05                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    2:23.54  
     1) Yu, Margaret L 12               2) LaBaugh, Keya J 12             
     3) Sighiartau, Nicole M 12         4) Tufo, Heidi M 11               
       35.05                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:27.32  
     1) Gabal, Sophia L 12              2) Pense, Sophie C 12             
     3) Grombchevsky, Alexandra S 11    4) Weir, Erin K 11                
       36.28                                                               
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:31.94  
     1) Garrard, Janie L 11             2) Holdsworth, Juliette S 12      
     3) Taniguchi, Michelle H 11        4) Kamfar, Emily M 11             
       40.85                                                               
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  2:46.58  
     1) Le, Kaylin 11                   2) Trieu, Tessa T 12              
     3) McFadden, Shannon T 11          4) Lueken, Gabi R 11              
       42.78                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 29.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Schneider, Ella N         13 SCAT-CA                          28.85  
  2 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA                          29.42  
  3 Jacobs, Rebecca A         14 NOVA-CA                          29.50  
  4 Lee, Annaka M             13 NOVA-CA                          29.65  
  5 Lu, Alison C              14 NOVA-CA                          29.90  
  6 Brown, Emily J            14 DA-CA                            30.19  
  7 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA                          30.69  
  8 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA                          30.72  
  9 Hsia, Brynna M            13 NOVA-CA                          30.88  
 10 Lemans, Natalie H         14 NOVA-CA                          31.75  
 11 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA                          31.91  
 12 Moody, Mara S             13 GWSC-CA                          32.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Akason, Krimzen S         13 SCAT-CA                          31.26  
  2 Greene, Kayla D           13 NOVA-CA                          32.34  
  3 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                          32.72  
  4 Elumba, Alyssa C          13 NOVA-CA                          33.39  
  5 Scheck, Gretchen H        13 NBS-CA                           34.02  
  6 Caruso, Moe N             13 GWSC-CA                          34.45  
  7 Dias, Maia L              14 EAST-CA                          35.03  
  8 Nygaard, Anya G           13 DA-CA                            36.16  
  9 Zhou, Kelly               13 NOVA-CA                          36.40  
 10 Maher, Lily               13 NOVA-CA                          37.60  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:03.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                        1:02.91  
       30.58                                                               
  2 Zhang, Susan              13 NOVA-CA                        1:03.66  
       30.40                                                               
  3 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                          1:04.12  
       31.62                                                               
  4 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                        1:04.53  
       30.96                                                               
  5 Hidalgo, Abby M           14 RAYS-CA                        1:04.91  
       31.43                                                               
  6 Lee, Annaka M             13 NOVA-CA                        1:05.28  
       31.26                                                               
  7 Higuchi, Elena            13 GWSC-CA                        1:06.29  
       31.72                                                               
  8 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA                        1:06.81  
       32.43                                                               
  9 Hsia, Brynna M            13 NOVA-CA                        1:07.12  
       32.10                                                               
 10 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA                        1:07.22  
       19.38                                                               
 11 Moore, Mackenzie E        14 Unat-CA                        1:07.26  
       31.53                                                               
 12 Hawkes, Savannah E        14 DA-CA                          1:08.42  
       33.11                                                               
 13 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA                        1:08.81  
       32.62                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA                        1:09.16  
       32.66                                                               
  2 Zapata, Ainsley M         13 NOVA-CA                        1:09.67  
       33.37                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Emma M            14 NOVA-CA                        1:10.24  
       32.85                                                               
  4 Lemans, Natalie H         14 NOVA-CA                        1:11.89  
       34.48                                                               
  5 Nandakumar, Anika         13 NOVA-CA                        1:11.98  
       34.26                                                               
  6 Moody, Mara S             13 GWSC-CA                        1:12.05  
       34.76                                                               
  7 Greene, Kayla D           13 NOVA-CA                        1:12.66  
       35.35                                                               
  8 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                        1:12.77  
       35.09                                                               
  9 Elumba, Alyssa C          13 NOVA-CA                        1:15.03  
       35.36                                                               
 10 Agojo, Lana M             14 NOVA-CA                        1:15.37  
       35.81                                                               
 11 Antebian, Sophia S        14 NOVA-CA                        1:20.83  
       38.36                                                               
 12 Maher, Lily               13 NOVA-CA                        1:27.33  
       41.16                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- He, Wendy                 13 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Davies, Morgan G          14 DA-CA                              DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:16.10
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Duong, Emily D            14 NOVA-CA                        2:14.53  
       30.51  1:04.34                                                      
  2 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                        2:15.47  
       31.77  1:06.75                                                      
  3 Chang, Natalie W          13 NBS-CA                         2:16.31  
       30.51  1:05.22                                                      
  4 Schneider, Ella N         13 SCAT-CA                        2:19.02  
       32.32  1:07.74                                                      
  5 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                          2:20.29  
       33.02  1:08.75                                                      
  6 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                          2:20.38  
       31.38  1:06.93                                                      
  7 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       14 RAYS-CA                        2:22.31  
       32.85  1:09.07                                                      
  8 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA                        2:23.55  
       32.11  1:09.46                                                      
  9 Lu, Alison C              14 NOVA-CA                        2:23.79  
       33.48  1:09.89                                                      
 10 Munholland, Phoebe L      13 GWSC-CA                        2:23.99  
       32.78  1:10.02                                                      
 11 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                          2:27.05  
       34.50  1:13.07                                                      
 12 Hsia, Brynna M            13 NOVA-CA                        2:27.56  
       33.48  1:10.33                                                      
 13 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA                        2:32.45  
       35.29  1:15.25                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Annaka M             13 NOVA-CA                        2:24.72  
       32.91  1:10.46                                                      
  2 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA                        2:26.05  
       33.85  1:11.41                                                      
  3 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                        2:27.12  
       33.93  1:12.34                                                      
  4 Brown, Emily J            14 DA-CA                          2:27.46  
       33.64  1:11.28                                                      
  5 Greene, Kayla D           13 NOVA-CA                        2:37.31  
       35.75  1:15.82                                                      
  6 Moody, Mara S             13 GWSC-CA                        2:41.45  
       36.66  1:16.97                                                      
  7 Zhou, Kelly               13 NOVA-CA                        3:23.19  
       43.55  1:36.27                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:59.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA                        5:43.67  
       30.05  1:05.17  2:15.66                                             
  2 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA                        5:43.95  
       30.94  1:04.78  2:14.08                                             
  3 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA                        5:47.36  
       30.11  1:04.19  2:14.61                                             
  4 Duong, Emily D            14 NOVA-CA                        6:12.58  
       31.95  1:07.43  2:22.26                                             
  5 Hidalgo, Abby M           14 RAYS-CA                        6:16.52  
       35.54  1:14.15  2:31.09                                             
  6 Walach, Daniela K         14 NOVA-CA                        6:16.61  
       32.79  1:09.99  2:27.59                                             
  7 Yeh, Robin C              13 NOVA-CA                        6:16.70  
       34.11  1:11.85  2:30.14                                             
  8 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       14 RAYS-CA                        6:19.73  
       33.89  1:11.64  2:28.89                                             
  9 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA                        6:21.91  
       36.22  1:15.15  2:32.59                                             
 10 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA                        6:25.34  
       33.88  1:12.56  2:32.95                                             
WHT - Division  
  1 Hawkes, Savannah E        14 DA-CA                          6:41.51  
       34.73  1:16.35  2:40.97                                             
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 12:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA                       11:22.48  
       30.69  1:04.49  2:12.97  5:38.32                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:14.10
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                          1:13.87  
       36.33                                                               
  2 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA                        1:15.50  
       37.16                                                               
  3 Lu, Alison C              14 NOVA-CA                        1:15.51  
       36.59                                                               
  4 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                        1:16.42  
       36.67                                                               
  5 Hsia, Brynna M            13 NOVA-CA                        1:16.99  
       37.24                                                               
  6 Munholland, Phoebe L      13 GWSC-CA                        1:17.35  
       37.03                                                               
  7 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA                        1:17.43  
       37.78                                                               
  8 Lee, Annaka M             13 NOVA-CA                        1:18.38  
       38.56                                                               
  9 Greene, Kayla D           13 NOVA-CA                        1:19.72  
       38.22                                                               
 10 Duong, Emily D            14 NOVA-CA                        1:19.90  
       38.39                                                               
 11 Schneider, Ella N         13 SCAT-CA                        1:20.05  
       36.99                                                               
 12 Brown, Emily J            14 DA-CA                          1:21.68  
       40.68                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Akason, Krimzen S         13 SCAT-CA                        1:21.49  
       38.97                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA                        1:24.10  
       40.87                                                               
  3 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                        1:25.48  
       41.65                                                               
  4 Dias, Maia L              14 EAST-CA                        1:25.51  
       41.41                                                               
  5 Moody, Mara S             13 GWSC-CA                        1:28.64  
       43.57                                                               
  6 Caruso, Moe N             13 GWSC-CA                        1:31.82  
       44.72                                                               
  7 Elumba, Alyssa C          13 NOVA-CA                        1:32.53  
       44.62                                                               
  8 Nygaard, Anya G           13 DA-CA                          1:38.19  
       47.28                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:39.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Partington, Makena S      14 Unat-CA/GWSC                   2:30.23  
       33.76  1:11.19                                                      
  2 Chang, Natalie W          13 NBS-CA                         2:32.55  
       35.49  1:14.18                                                      
  3 Ro, Hannah H              13 STOP-CA                        2:36.65  
       37.97  1:18.05                                                      
  4 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                        2:40.06  
       37.20  1:18.73                                                      
  5 Jacobs, Rebecca A         14 NOVA-CA                        2:43.75  
       38.74  1:20.36                                                      
  6 Yeh, Robin C              13 NOVA-CA                        2:44.51  
       38.35  1:20.20                                                      
  7 Walach, Daniela K         14 NOVA-CA                        2:45.15  
       39.81  1:22.16                                                      
  8 Hidalgo, Abby M           14 RAYS-CA                        2:48.23  
       40.95  1:23.92                                                      
  9 Hsia, Brynna M            13 NOVA-CA                        2:48.99  
       39.91  1:22.44                                                      
 10 Greene, Kayla D           13 NOVA-CA                        2:51.04  
       39.32  1:21.71                                                      
 11 Hawkes, Savannah E        14 DA-CA                          2:51.74  
       40.41  1:24.93                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                          2:56.17  
       42.67  1:28.16                                                      
  2 Zapata, Ainsley M         13 NOVA-CA                        2:56.32  
       42.87  1:27.74                                                      
  3 Nandakumar, Anika         13 NOVA-CA                        2:57.14  
       41.76  1:26.39                                                      
  4 Agojo, Lana M             14 NOVA-CA                        3:11.50  
       42.33  1:30.10                                                      
  5 Antebian, Sophia S        14 NOVA-CA                        3:29.93  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:23.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Munholland, Phoebe L      13 GWSC-CA                        1:21.57  
       37.68                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA                        1:23.82  
       39.37                                                               
  3 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                        1:24.85  
       40.40                                                               
  4 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                          1:25.32  
       40.88                                                               
  5 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA                        1:26.56  
       41.10                                                               
  6 Elumba, Alyssa C          13 NOVA-CA                        1:27.64  
       41.41                                                               
  7 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       14 RAYS-CA                        1:27.79  
       41.16                                                               
  8 Schneider, Ella N         13 SCAT-CA                        1:28.12  
       41.74                                                               
  9 Hidalgo, Abby M           14 RAYS-CA                        1:30.27  
       42.30                                                               
 10 Lemans, Natalie H         14 NOVA-CA                        1:39.02  
       48.27                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Moody, Mara S             13 GWSC-CA                        1:29.80  
       43.04                                                               
  2 Akason, Krimzen S         13 SCAT-CA                        1:32.35  
       44.07                                                               
  3 Higuchi, Elena            13 GWSC-CA                        1:33.26  
       43.49                                                               
  4 Scheck, Gretchen H        13 NBS-CA                         1:35.66  
       45.22                                                               
  5 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                        1:35.68  
       46.06                                                               
  6 Maher, Lily               13 NOVA-CA                        1:36.01  
       46.19                                                               
  7 Dias, Maia L              14 EAST-CA                        1:36.04  
       45.07                                                               
  8 Greene, Kayla D           13 NOVA-CA                        1:36.69  
       46.47                                                               
  9 Zhou, Kelly               13 NOVA-CA                        1:56.47  
       51.23                                                               
 -- Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
       42.71                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 3:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Duong, Emily D            14 NOVA-CA                        2:56.08  
       39.19  1:24.31                                                      
  2 Zhang, Susan              13 NOVA-CA                        2:57.77  
       39.87  1:25.31                                                      
  3 Yeh, Robin C              13 NOVA-CA                        3:00.19  
       40.84  1:26.72                                                      
  4 Lee, Annaka M             13 NOVA-CA                        3:00.85  
       41.94  1:28.14                                                      
  5 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                          3:02.02  
       41.56  1:29.08                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA                        3:03.22  
       39.70  1:24.89                                                      
  7 Ro, Hannah H              13 STOP-CA                        3:04.52  
       42.84  1:29.59                                                      
  8 Elumba, Alyssa C          13 NOVA-CA                        3:07.88  
       43.66  1:30.04                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Emma M            14 NOVA-CA                        3:09.03  
       41.35  1:29.45                                                      
 10 Moore, Mackenzie E        14 Unat-CA                        3:13.05  
       42.01  1:30.72                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Maher, Lily               13 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       46.33  1:40.02                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:11.11
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                        1:10.92  
       33.00                                                               
  2 Jacobs, Rebecca A         14 NOVA-CA                        1:13.06  
       33.42                                                               
  3 Zapata, Ainsley M         13 NOVA-CA                        1:13.91  
       33.89                                                               
  4 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                        1:14.78  
       34.82                                                               
  5 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                          1:15.12  
       35.99                                                               
  6 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA                        1:16.67  
       35.16                                                               
  7 Ro, Hannah H              13 STOP-CA                        1:17.04  
       34.56                                                               
  8 Walach, Daniela K         14 NOVA-CA                        1:17.31  
       35.28                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Lemans, Natalie H         14 NOVA-CA                        1:18.67  
       36.87                                                               
  2 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                          1:20.87  
       39.05                                                               
  3 Lee, Annaka M             13 NOVA-CA                        1:21.47  
       38.32                                                               
  4 Greene, Kayla D           13 NOVA-CA                        1:21.55  
       38.25                                                               
  5 Hsia, Brynna M            13 NOVA-CA                        1:21.91  
       37.18                                                               
  6 Higuchi, Elena            13 GWSC-CA                        1:22.03  
       36.90                                                               
  7 Nandakumar, Anika         13 NOVA-CA                        1:23.87  
       37.58                                                               
  8 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                        1:37.97  
       42.17                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       14 RAYS-CA                        2:42.49  
       35.87  1:17.90                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                        2:57.54  
       38.04  1:22.75                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Duong, Emily D            14 NOVA-CA                        2:32.13  
       33.55                                                               
  2 Walach, Daniela K         14 NOVA-CA                        2:32.38  
       33.99                                                               
  3 Hsia, Brynna M            13 NOVA-CA                        2:38.09  
       36.68                                                               
  4 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                          2:38.51  
       35.30                                                               
  5 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       14 RAYS-CA                        2:38.60  
       34.04                                                               
  6 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                        2:40.43  
       33.43                                                               
  7 Yeh, Robin C              13 NOVA-CA                        2:40.54  
       36.21                                                               
  8 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA                        2:40.69  
       37.06                                                               
  9 Lee, Annaka M             13 NOVA-CA                        2:42.36  
       36.61                                                               
 10 Hidalgo, Abby M           14 RAYS-CA                        2:42.75  
       36.25                                                               
 11 Zhang, Susan              13 NOVA-CA                        2:44.69  
       32.12                                                               
 12 Zapata, Ainsley M         13 NOVA-CA                        2:46.26  
       34.12                                                               
 13 Greene, Kayla D           13 NOVA-CA                        2:46.62  
       38.07                                                               
 14 Hawkes, Savannah E        14 DA-CA                          2:47.21  
       36.79                                                               
 15 Jacobs, Rebecca A         14 NOVA-CA                        2:48.83  
       34.30                                                               
 16 Moore, Mackenzie E        14 Unat-CA                        2:48.96  
       34.98                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Lemans, Natalie H         14 NOVA-CA                        2:56.26  
       36.90                                                               
  2 Nandakumar, Anika         13 NOVA-CA                        2:56.40  
       36.39                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Emma M            14 NOVA-CA                        2:56.85  
       42.16                                                               
  4 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                        2:56.91  
       40.32                                                               
  5 Moody, Mara S             13 GWSC-CA                        3:00.79  
       39.26                                                               
  6 Elumba, Alyssa C          13 NOVA-CA                        3:02.25  
       39.41                                                               
  7 Agojo, Lana M             14 NOVA-CA                        3:06.30  
       41.51                                                               
  8 Antebian, Sophia S        14 NOVA-CA                        3:07.90  
       37.81                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Davies, Morgan G          14 DA-CA                               DQ  
       35.19                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA                        4:55.83  
       30.97  1:08.16                                                      
  2 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA                        5:01.28  
       31.23  1:08.28                                                      
  3 Jacobs, Rebecca A         14 NOVA-CA                        5:58.89  
       34.99  1:17.87                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Duong, Emily D            14 NOVA-CA                        5:33.16  
       35.67  1:19.52                                                      
  2 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                          5:35.67  
       36.89  1:18.92                                                      
  3 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA                        5:38.16  
       38.34  1:23.56                                                      
  4 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                        5:41.87  
       35.64  1:18.74                                                      
  5 Hsia, Brynna M            13 NOVA-CA                        5:44.37  
       37.59  1:23.36                                                      
  6 Lee, Annaka M             13 NOVA-CA                        5:45.81  
       38.78  1:21.46                                                      
  7 Lemans, Natalie H         14 NOVA-CA                        6:03.08  
       35.98  1:19.96                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 29.71
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gendron, Elizabeth R      16 GWSC-CA                          30.03  
  2 Nickerson, Rebekah A      15 GWSC-CA                          30.31  
  3 O'Connell, Chloe M        15 DA-UN-CA                         31.02  
  4 Choe, Hailey H            15 STOP-CA                          31.39  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:03.81
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Elizabeth R      16 GWSC-CA                        1:05.16  
       30.75                                                               
  2 Nickerson, Rebekah A      15 GWSC-CA                        1:07.36  
       32.55                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Chloe M        15 DA-UN-CA                       1:10.72  
       33.63                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:16.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nickerson, Rebekah A      15 GWSC-CA                        2:24.47  
       33.63  1:09.65                                                      
  2 O'Connell, Chloe M        15 DA-UN-CA                       2:27.64  
       33.36  1:10.58                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Gendron, Elizabeth R      16 GWSC-CA                        2:20.58  
       32.47  1:08.17                                                      
  2 Choe, Hailey H            15 STOP-CA                        2:35.33  
       34.60  1:12.62                                                      
  3 Rizk, Meganne Y           15 NOVA-CA                        2:43.80  
       36.39  1:17.79                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gendron, Elizabeth R      16 GWSC-CA                        1:15.61  
       36.56                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 England, Bridgett G       16 GWSC-CA                        1:14.18  
       35.64                                                               
  2 Choe, Hailey H            15 STOP-CA                        1:20.35  
       38.94                                                               
  3 Rizk, Meganne Y           15 NOVA-CA                        1:31.05  
       43.18                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:37.11
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nickerson, Rebekah A      15 GWSC-CA                        2:36.16  
       37.62  1:16.37                                                      
  2 Somers, Annie K           15 NBS-CA                         2:37.30  
       37.01  1:17.41                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:25.11
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Jane                 15 Waterworks-CA                  1:26.10  
       41.52                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Rizk, Meganne Y           15 NOVA-CA                        1:37.07  
       45.20                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 3:00.80
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Somers, Annie K           15 NBS-CA                         2:57.13  
       39.69  1:24.42                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:11.10
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Somers, Annie K           15 NBS-CA                         1:12.31  
       32.93                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 England, Bridgett G       16 GWSC-CA                        1:17.87  
       33.22                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Jane                 15 Waterworks-CA                  2:44.02  
       36.19  1:18.74                                                      
 -- Rizk, Meganne Y           15 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       40.60  1:30.68                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:37.70
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Somers, Annie K           15 NBS-CA                         2:35.71  
       32.84                                                               
  2 Gendron, Elizabeth R      16 GWSC-CA                        2:39.73  
       34.36                                                               
  3 O'Connell, Chloe M        15 DA-UN-CA                       2:50.53  
       38.81                                                               
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 17.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Logan T            6 NBS-CA                           19.12  
  2 Chen, Max                  6 NOVA-CA                          19.19  
  3 Lee, Andy S                6 Waterworks-CA                    19.24  
  4 He, ChunChang              5 Waterworks-CA                    20.08  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Alan Y               6 Waterworks-CA                    21.75  
  2 Felice, Noam C             6 NOVA-CA                          25.48  
  3 Wang, Terrance             6 Waterworks-CA                    26.23  
  4 Pai, Sahiel                5 NOVA-CA                          27.81  
  5 Schimmelpfenig, Zack D     6 COTO-CA                          32.38  
  6 Murphy, Declan S           6 STOP-CA                          34.24  
  7 Gross, Dyson L             5 STOP-CA                          50.88  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 39.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Max                  6 NOVA-CA                          47.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Alan Y               6 Waterworks-CA                    46.89  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 39.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Malone, Logan T            6 NBS-CA                           45.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Felice, Noam C             6 NOVA-CA                          57.78  
  2 Pai, Sahiel                5 NOVA-CA                        1:02.89  
  3 Schimmelpfenig, Zack D     6 COTO-CA                        1:20.03  
  4 Murphy, Declan S           6 STOP-CA                        1:26.84  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 1:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Salazar, Cadel E           6 NOVA-CA                        1:25.06  
       40.04                                                               
  2 Tanaka, George             6 Unat-CA/NOVA                   1:32.03  
       42.18                                                               
  3 Chen, Max                  6 NOVA-CA                        1:44.10  
       47.18                                                               
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 21.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Max                  6 NOVA-CA                          22.60  
  2 He, ChunChang              5 Waterworks-CA                    25.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Alan Y               6 Waterworks-CA                    30.12  
  2 Pai, Sahiel                5 NOVA-CA                          31.89  
  3 Wang, Terrance             6 Waterworks-CA                    34.11  
  4 Schimmelpfenig, Zack D     6 COTO-CA                          34.69  
  5 Felice, Noam C             6 NOVA-CA                          35.01  
  6 Murphy, Declan S           6 STOP-CA                          41.01  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lee, Andy S                6 Waterworks-CA                       DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 46.80
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tanaka, George             6 Unat-CA/NOVA                     47.03  
  2 Chen, Max                  6 NOVA-CA                          55.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Felice, Noam C             6 NOVA-CA                        1:06.67  
  2 Murphy, Declan S           6 STOP-CA                        1:27.66  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pai, Sahiel                5 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 23.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Andy S                6 Waterworks-CA                    25.42  
  2 Salazar, Cadel E           6 NOVA-CA                          27.56  
  3 Tanaka, George             6 Unat-CA/NOVA                     27.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Alan Y               6 Waterworks-CA                    28.56  
  2 He, ChunChang              5 Waterworks-CA                    30.40  
 -- Felice, Noam C             6 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pai, Sahiel                5 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gross, Dyson L             5 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Murphy, Declan S           6 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 51.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Salazar, Cadel E           6 NOVA-CA                          58.22  
  2 Tanaka, George             6 Unat-CA/NOVA                   1:01.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Andy S                6 Waterworks-CA                    57.14  
  2 Chen, Max                  6 NOVA-CA                        1:04.68  
  3 Pai, Sahiel                5 NOVA-CA                        1:25.57  
  4 Murphy, Declan S           6 STOP-CA                        1:41.37  
 -- Felice, Noam C             6 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 21.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pai, Sahiel                5 NOVA-CA                          36.20  
  2 Felice, Noam C             6 NOVA-CA                          38.58  
  3 Murphy, Declan S           6 STOP-CA                          58.58  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 47.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy S                6 Waterworks-CA                    45.79  
  2 Chen, Max                  6 NOVA-CA                        1:02.63  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-6:  Slower than 1:38.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tanaka, George             6 Unat-CA/NOVA                   1:40.23  
       44.26                                                               
  2 Chen, Max                  6 NOVA-CA                        1:52.86  
       53.10                                                               
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 17.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Austin              7 Waterworks-CA                    16.55  
  2 Xu, Alex                   7 Waterworks-CA                    17.01  
  3 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                          17.09  
  4 Wright, Grady J            8 GWSC-CA                          17.31  
  5 Sandvig, Tanner M          8 SCAT-CA                          17.71  
  6 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                          17.80  
  7 Ho, Connor J               8 NOVA-CA                          17.92  
  8 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA                    17.94  
  9 Yang, Jack                 7 Waterworks-CA                    18.60  
 10 Colinayo, Matthew V        8 NOVA-CA                          18.77  
 11 Yang, Elijah Y             7 NOVA-CA                          18.92  
 12 Shahriary, Arshawn A       7 NOVA-CA                          19.00  
 13 Tran, Johnpaul N           8 NOVA-CA                          19.24  
 14 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA                    19.28  
 15 Roschmann, Sullivan A      8 NOVA-CA                          19.31  
 16 Ponce, Henry L             8 SEAL-CA                          19.90  
 17 Gordon, Boris              7 NOVA-CA/NOVA                     20.07  
 17 Lee, Enzo                  7 STOP-CA                          20.07  
 19 Nguyen, Thomas T           7 NOVA-CA                          20.08  
 20 Blackmon, Ryder A          7 NOVA-CA                          20.10  
 21 Chen, Luke                 8 NOVA-CA                          20.26  
 22 King, Michael              8 NOVA-CA                          20.29  
 23 Wang, Lucas                8 NOVA-CA                          20.42  
 24 Lloyd, Boden G             7 SCAT-CA                          20.76  
 24 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                          20.76  
 26 Berkompas, Luke A          7 NOVA-CA                          20.94  
 27 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     8 COTO-CA                          20.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Renta, Matthew N           7 SEAL-CA                          21.37  
  2 Truong, Connor C           8 NOVA-CA                          21.64  
  3 Renta, Thomas B            7 SEAL-CA                          22.01  
  4 Truong, Mason K            8 NOVA-CA                          22.23  
  5 Murphy, Connell P          8 STOP-CA                          22.99  
  6 Park, Samuel J             8 SEAL-CA                          24.34  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 39.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Greaser, Jayin E           8 NOVA-CA                          38.73  
  2 Sandvig, Tanner M          8 SCAT-CA                          39.06  
  3 Zhang, Austin              7 Waterworks-CA                    39.19  
  4 Wright, Grady J            8 GWSC-CA                          39.21  
  5 Xu, Alex                   7 Waterworks-CA                    40.59  
  6 Ho, Connor J               8 NOVA-CA                          40.85  
  7 Roschmann, Sullivan A      8 NOVA-CA                          42.71  
  8 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     8 COTO-CA                          42.91  
  9 Lee, Enzo                  7 STOP-CA                          43.17  
 10 Lloyd, Macs K              8 SCAT-CA                          44.22  
 11 Yang, Jack                 7 Waterworks-CA                    44.24  
 12 Blackmon, Ryder A          7 NOVA-CA                          44.82  
 13 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                          45.53  
 14 Shahriary, Arshawn A       7 NOVA-CA                          45.55  
 15 Yang, Elijah Y             7 NOVA-CA                          45.61  
 16 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                          46.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ponce, Henry L             8 SEAL-CA                          49.10  
  2 King, Michael              8 NOVA-CA                          49.12  
  3 Renta, Matthew N           7 SEAL-CA                          49.19  
  4 Renta, Thomas B            7 SEAL-CA                          50.20  
  5 Truong, Connor C           8 NOVA-CA                          51.03  
  6 Truong, Mason K            8 NOVA-CA                          52.42  
  7 Rassokhin, Gosha           8 NOVA-CA                          53.43  
  8 Lloyd, Boden G             7 SCAT-CA                          54.30  
  9 Park, Samuel J             8 SEAL-CA                          57.65  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 39.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Enzo                  7 STOP-CA                          41.68  
  2 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                          41.97  
  3 Chen, Luke                 8 NOVA-CA                          44.57  
  4 Lee, William G             8 SEAL-CA                          45.31  
  5 Tran, Johnpaul N           8 NOVA-CA                          46.23  
  6 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA                          46.27  
  7 Sudakoff, Zack D           8 SCAT-CA                          48.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kyle D             8 NOVA-CA                          41.20  
  2 Li, Derek                  8 NOVA-CA                          48.64  
  3 Berkompas, Luke A          7 NOVA-CA                          48.78  
  4 Murphy, Connell P          8 STOP-CA                          49.47  
  5 Root, Macin M              7 SCAT-CA                        1:17.86  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                        1:23.73  
       41.12                                                               
  2 Greaser, Jayin E           8 NOVA-CA                        1:27.71  
       41.33                                                               
  3 Colinayo, Matthew V        8 NOVA-CA                        1:29.45  
       42.79                                                               
  4 Hugins, Blake M            8 RAYS-CA                        1:30.57  
       42.15                                                               
  5 Pascual, Aaron M           7 NOVA-CA                        1:30.63  
       41.86                                                               
  6 Ho, Connor J               8 NOVA-CA                        1:33.76  
       44.06                                                               
  7 Gagne, Grayson F           7 NOVA-CA                        1:34.77  
       43.87                                                               
  8 Lee, Enzo                  7 STOP-CA                        1:35.10  
       43.54                                                               
  9 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                        1:39.68  
       46.66                                                               
 10 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA                        1:40.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Austin              7 Waterworks-CA                  1:28.69  
       41.36                                                               
  2 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA                  1:30.93  
       42.42                                                               
  3 Xu, Alex                   7 Waterworks-CA                  1:31.30  
       42.90                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Kyle D             8 NOVA-CA                        1:34.53  
       43.29                                                               
  5 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                        1:35.59  
       45.03                                                               
  6 Yang, Jack                 7 Waterworks-CA                  1:38.82  
       44.87                                                               
  7 Takashima, Ranze           7 NOVA-CA                        1:39.96  
       47.69                                                               
  8 Shim, Marvin J             8 NOVA-CA                        1:41.35  
       48.86                                                               
  9 Yang, Elijah Y             7 NOVA-CA                        1:42.94  
       48.98                                                               
 10 Chen, Luke                 8 NOVA-CA                        1:43.24  
       50.92                                                               
 11 Song, Shaoyang             7 NOVA-CA                        1:43.55  
       47.35                                                               
 12 Sudakoff, Zack D           8 SCAT-CA                        1:45.69  
       50.84                                                               
 13 King, Michael              8 NOVA-CA                        1:46.71  
       50.78                                                               
 14 Murphy, Connell P          8 STOP-CA                        1:47.96  
       49.60                                                               
 15 Rassokhin, Gosha           8 NOVA-CA                        1:51.22  
       52.17                                                               
 16 Wang, Lucas                8 NOVA-CA                        1:51.47  
       51.46                                                               
 17 Li, Derek                  8 NOVA-CA                        1:52.21  
       52.50                                                               
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 21.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Alex                   7 Waterworks-CA                    20.48  
  2 Gagne, Grayson F           7 NOVA-CA                          21.00  
  3 Wright, Grady J            8 GWSC-CA                          21.38  
  4 Sandvig, Tanner M          8 SCAT-CA                          22.18  
  5 Shahriary, Arshawn A       7 NOVA-CA                          22.45  
  6 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA                    22.48  
  7 Zhang, Austin              7 Waterworks-CA                    22.74  
  8 Tran, Johnpaul N           8 NOVA-CA                          23.20  
  9 Gordon, Boris              7 NOVA-CA/NOVA                     23.28  
 10 Lloyd, Macs K              8 SCAT-CA                          23.51  
 11 Yang, Elijah Y             7 NOVA-CA                          23.58  
 12 Colinayo, Matthew V        8 NOVA-CA                          23.70  
 13 Roschmann, Sullivan A      8 NOVA-CA                          23.81  
 14 Yang, Jack                 7 Waterworks-CA                    23.82  
 15 Chen, Luke                 8 NOVA-CA                          23.90  
 16 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     8 COTO-CA                          24.07  
 17 Lee, Enzo                  7 STOP-CA                          24.28  
 18 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                          24.36  
 19 Nguyen, Thomas T           7 NOVA-CA                          24.69  
 20 Rassokhin, Gosha           8 NOVA-CA                          25.33  
 21 Truong, Connor C           8 NOVA-CA                          25.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Berkompas, Luke A          7 NOVA-CA                          26.43  
  2 Truong, Mason K            8 NOVA-CA                          26.44  
  3 Wang, Lucas                8 NOVA-CA                          26.49  
  4 Ponce, Henry L             8 SEAL-CA                          26.50  
  5 Blackmon, Ryder A          7 NOVA-CA                          26.93  
  6 Murphy, Connell P          8 STOP-CA                          27.03  
  7 Renta, Thomas B            7 SEAL-CA                          27.40  
  8 Renta, Matthew N           7 SEAL-CA                          29.06  
  9 Park, Samuel J             8 SEAL-CA                          30.73  
 10 Lloyd, Boden G             7 SCAT-CA                          31.95  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 46.80
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Alex                   7 Waterworks-CA                    43.70  
  2 Zhang, Austin              7 Waterworks-CA                    45.29  
  3 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                          45.42  
  4 Gagne, Grayson F           7 NOVA-CA                          46.40  
  5 Pascual, Aaron M           7 NOVA-CA                          47.08  
  6 Wright, Grady J            8 GWSC-CA                          48.60  
  7 Yang, Jack                 7 Waterworks-CA                    49.27  
  8 Shahriary, Arshawn A       7 NOVA-CA                          49.85  
  9 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                          49.89  
 10 Lloyd, Macs K              8 SCAT-CA                          50.09  
 11 Gordon, Boris              7 NOVA-CA/NOVA                     50.11  
 12 Tran, Johnpaul N           8 NOVA-CA                          50.12  
 13 Hugins, Blake M            8 RAYS-CA                          51.79  
 14 Yang, Elijah Y             7 NOVA-CA                          51.84  
 15 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                          52.09  
 16 Nguyen, Thomas T           7 NOVA-CA                          53.02  
 17 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                          53.13  
 18 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     8 COTO-CA                          54.45  
 19 King, Michael              8 NOVA-CA                          54.67  
 20 Rassokhin, Gosha           8 NOVA-CA                          55.45  
WHT - Division  
  1 Blackmon, Ryder A          7 NOVA-CA                          57.29  
  2 Berkompas, Luke A          7 NOVA-CA                          58.95  
  3 Murphy, Connell P          8 STOP-CA                        1:01.27  
  4 Truong, Mason K            8 NOVA-CA                        1:07.05  
  5 Lloyd, Boden G             7 SCAT-CA                        1:09.14  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Truong, Connor C           8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wang, Lucas                8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Colinayo, Matthew V        8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chen, Luke                 8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Greaser, Jayin E           8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 23.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Pascual, Aaron M           7 NOVA-CA                          23.14  
  2 Yang, Jack                 7 Waterworks-CA                    24.18  
  3 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                          24.20  
  4 Xu, Alex                   7 Waterworks-CA                    24.42  
  5 Tran, Johnpaul N           8 NOVA-CA                          24.56  
  6 Greaser, Jayin E           8 NOVA-CA                          24.91  
  7 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA                    25.48  
  8 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA                    25.87  
  9 Lee, Enzo                  7 STOP-CA                          26.60  
 10 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                          26.77  
 11 Ho, Connor J               8 NOVA-CA                          27.03  
 12 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA                          27.44  
 13 Rassokhin, Gosha           8 NOVA-CA                          28.42  
 -- Takashima, Ranze           7 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Austin              7 Waterworks-CA                    24.89  
  2 Truong, Connor C           8 NOVA-CA                          28.12  
  3 Murphy, Connell P          8 STOP-CA                          28.28  
  4 Lee, William G             8 SEAL-CA                          28.52  
  5 Wang, Lucas                8 NOVA-CA                          29.27  
  6 Chen, Luke                 8 NOVA-CA                          29.54  
  7 Truong, Mason K            8 NOVA-CA                          30.37  
  8 Bekker, Adrian J           7 NOVA-CA                          30.71  
  9 Song, Shaoyang             7 NOVA-CA                          30.95  
 10 Berkompas, Luke A          7 NOVA-CA                          30.96  
 11 Ponce, Henry L             8 SEAL-CA                          31.79  
 12 Shim, Marvin J             8 NOVA-CA                          33.06  
 -- Sudakoff, Zack D           8 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 51.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Greaser, Jayin E           8 NOVA-CA                          53.01  
  2 Pascual, Aaron M           7 NOVA-CA                          53.34  
  3 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA                    53.72  
  4 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                          54.31  
  5 Yang, Jack                 7 Waterworks-CA                    54.73  
  6 Ho, Connor J               8 NOVA-CA                          55.13  
  7 Tran, Johnpaul N           8 NOVA-CA                          56.29  
  8 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                          56.82  
  9 Colinayo, Matthew V        8 NOVA-CA                          59.25  
 10 King, Michael              8 NOVA-CA                        1:02.29  
 11 Yang, Elijah Y             7 NOVA-CA                        1:03.54  
 12 Wang, Lucas                8 NOVA-CA                        1:03.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Austin              7 Waterworks-CA                    52.49  
  2 Nguyen, Kyle D             8 NOVA-CA                          52.64  
  3 Hugins, Blake M            8 RAYS-CA                          54.83  
  4 Rassokhin, Gosha           8 NOVA-CA                        1:01.14  
  5 Truong, Connor C           8 NOVA-CA                        1:02.31  
  6 Truong, Mason K            8 NOVA-CA                        1:05.25  
  7 Li, Derek                  8 NOVA-CA                        1:05.37  
  8 Murphy, Connell P          8 STOP-CA                        1:07.21  
  9 Shim, Marvin J             8 NOVA-CA                        1:07.39  
 10 Berkompas, Luke A          7 NOVA-CA                        1:09.04  
 11 Ponce, Henry L             8 SEAL-CA                        1:13.48  
 -- Song, Shaoyang             7 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bekker, Adrian J           7 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 21.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Alex                   7 Waterworks-CA                    19.27  
  2 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA                    20.59  
  3 Colinayo, Matthew V        8 NOVA-CA                          21.25  
  4 Yang, Elijah Y             7 NOVA-CA                          22.71  
  5 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA                    22.74  
  6 Pascual, Aaron M           7 NOVA-CA                          22.76  
  7 Lee, William G             8 SEAL-CA                          22.79  
  8 Ho, Connor J               8 NOVA-CA                          22.96  
  9 Lee, Enzo                  7 STOP-CA                          23.65  
 10 Chen, Luke                 8 NOVA-CA                          23.86  
 11 Truong, Connor C           8 NOVA-CA                          24.19  
 12 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA                          24.40  
 13 Song, Shaoyang             7 NOVA-CA                          25.57  
 14 King, Michael              8 NOVA-CA                          26.45  
 15 Shim, Marvin J             8 NOVA-CA                          27.41  
 16 Takashima, Ranze           7 NOVA-CA                          29.03  
 17 Truong, Mason K            8 NOVA-CA                          29.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Jack                 7 Waterworks-CA                    22.35  
  2 Wang, Lucas                8 NOVA-CA                          23.48  
  3 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                          24.22  
  4 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                          26.47  
  5 Li, Derek                  8 NOVA-CA                          30.02  
  6 Berkompas, Luke A          7 NOVA-CA                          30.69  
  7 Rassokhin, Gosha           8 NOVA-CA                          32.57  
  8 Bekker, Adrian J           7 NOVA-CA                          33.19  
  9 Ponce, Henry L             8 SEAL-CA                          35.48  
 -- Sudakoff, Zack D           8 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 47.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Greaser, Jayin E           8 NOVA-CA                          45.50  
  2 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA                    47.57  
  3 Tran, Johnpaul N           8 NOVA-CA                          48.92  
  4 Colinayo, Matthew V        8 NOVA-CA                          50.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Alex                   7 Waterworks-CA                    48.83  
  2 Yang, Elijah Y             7 NOVA-CA                          55.49  
  3 Nguyen, Kyle D             8 NOVA-CA                          58.28  
  4 King, Michael              8 NOVA-CA                          59.83  
  5 Bekker, Adrian J           7 NOVA-CA                        1:08.99  
 -- Mao, Patrick               8 Waterworks-CA                   X44.89  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:38.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Greaser, Jayin E           8 NOVA-CA                        1:34.72  
       43.50                                                               
  2 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA                  1:36.58  
       44.63                                                               
  3 Hugins, Blake M            8 RAYS-CA                        1:42.68  
       50.03                                                               
  4 Pascual, Aaron M           7 NOVA-CA                        1:42.97  
       49.04                                                               
  5 Gagne, Grayson F           7 NOVA-CA                        1:43.95  
       49.72                                                               
  6 Colinayo, Matthew V        8 NOVA-CA                        1:44.43  
       48.58                                                               
  7 Sandvig, Tanner M          8 SCAT-CA                        1:45.63  
       48.43                                                               
  8 Roschmann, Sullivan A      8 NOVA-CA                        1:45.96  
       50.14                                                               
  9 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                        1:49.65  
       53.68                                                               
 10 Ho, Connor J               8 NOVA-CA                        1:49.86  
       54.02                                                               
 11 Lee, Enzo                  7 STOP-CA                        1:50.54  
       53.81                                                               
 12 King, Michael              8 NOVA-CA                        1:51.02  
       52.51                                                               
 13 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                        1:51.28  
       54.65                                                               
 14 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                        1:52.18  
       54.61                                                               
 15 Tran, Johnpaul N           8 NOVA-CA                        1:52.97  
       50.56                                                               
 16 Nguyen, Thomas T           7 NOVA-CA                        1:53.28  
       56.71                                                               
 17 Wang, Lucas                8 NOVA-CA                        1:54.81  
       54.01                                                               
 18 Chen, Luke                 8 NOVA-CA                        1:55.18  
       54.57                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Macs K              8 SCAT-CA                        2:00.34  
       55.47                                                               
  2 Rassokhin, Gosha           8 NOVA-CA                        2:05.61  
     1:01.41                                                               
  3 Berkompas, Luke A          7 NOVA-CA                        2:07.43  
       57.72                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Murphy, Connell P          8 STOP-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.26                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:10.37  
     1) Xu, Alex 7                      2) Zhang, Austin 7                
     3) Yang, Jack 7                    4) Chai, Tiger H 7                
       34.09                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:13.83  
     1) Ho, Connor J 8                  2) Wang, Lucas 8                  
     3) Tran, Johnpaul N 8              4) Colinayo, Matthew V 8          
       37.01                                                               
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:16.95  
     1) Yang, Elijah Y 7                2) Gordon, Boris 7                
     3) Shahriary, Arshawn A 7          4) Roschmann, Sullivan A 8        
       39.56                                                               
  4 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               1:21.12  
     1) Hux, Sean P 8                   2) Lloyd, Macs K 8                
     3) Lloyd, Boden G 7                4) Sandvig, Tanner M 8            
       41.38                                                               
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                       DQ  
     1) Chen, Max 6                     2) Rassokhin, Gosha 8             
     3) Berkompas, Luke A 7             4) King, Michael 8                
       40.27                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:25.09  
     1) Xu, Alex 7                      2) Yang, Jack 7                   
     3) Li, Anderson 7                  4) Zhang, Austin 7                
       45.82                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:30.04  
     1) Colinayo, Matthew V 8           2) Greaser, Jayin E 8             
     3) Yang, Elijah Y 7                4) Rassokhin, Gosha 8             
       47.49                                                               
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  1:33.08  
     1) Truong, Connor C 8              2) Salazar, Cadel E 6             
     3) Song, Shaoyang 7                4) Wang, Lucas 8                  
       51.05                                                               
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:37.92  
     1) Felice, Noam C 6                2) Ho, Connor J 8                 
     3) Pascual, Aaron M 7              4) Takashima, Ranze 7             
       56.14                                                               
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Sudakoff, Zack D 8              2) Hux, Sean P 8                  
     3) Schneider, Andy C 7             4) Root, Macin M 7                
       51.66                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.10
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                          32.96  
  2 Hara, Mark                10 NOVA-CA                          33.26  
  3 Nguyen, Andrew A          10 NOVA-CA                          33.59  
  4 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                            33.66  
  5 Gatewood, Kyle D          10 NOVA-CA                          33.79  
  6 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                           33.81  
  7 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                            34.09  
  8 Munoz, Lucas T             9 SCAT-CA                          34.26  
  9 Huang, Kelvin              9 NOVA-CA                          34.36  
 10 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA                          34.53  
 11 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA                          34.58  
 12 Tran, Warren James N      10 NOVA-CA                          34.71  
 13 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA                          34.94  
 14 Shoreibah, Yousef T        8 NOVA-CA                          35.21  
 15 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                          35.77  
 16 Qiu, Garfield             10 DA-CA                            36.03  
 17 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                          36.28  
 18 Kosolcharoen, Marcus J    10 SCAT-CA                          36.44  
 19 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA                    36.49  
 20 Anderson, Braden M        10 NOVA-CA                          36.60  
 21 Kezelman, Cooper J         8 COTO-CA                          36.61  
 22 Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA                          37.00  
 22 Chen, Everett C            8 NOVA-CA                          37.00  
 24 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                          37.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hong, William B            9 NOVA-CA                          37.27  
  1 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                          37.27  
  3 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA                    37.60  
  4 Peterson, Noah T           7 GWSC-CA                          37.77  
  5 Martinez, Jack B          10 SCAT-CA                          38.13  
  6 Long, Weston J            10 NOVA-CA                          38.34  
  7 Hugins, Blake M            8 RAYS-CA                          38.57  
  8 Wan, Allen                 9 Waterworks-CA                    38.86  
  9 King, Matthew             10 NOVA-CA                          39.20  
 10 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                          39.27  
 11 Miyamoto, Tyler K          9 NOVA-CA                          39.29  
 12 Wang, Timothy M            8 NOVA-CA                          39.71  
 13 Baren, Miles               9 SCAT-CA                          39.77  
 14 Lee, Austin               10 NOVA-CA                          39.91  
 15 Qi, Ryan                  10 RAYS-CA                          39.96  
 16 Tang, Jayden               8 NOVA-CA                          41.60  
 17 Becker, Casey E            9 NOVA-CA                          41.61  
 18 Le, Baominh D             10 NOVA-CA                          41.65  
 19 Yowkeem, Shady S           9 NOVA-CA                          42.15  
 20 Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA                          42.35  
 21 Lee, Caleb S               9 NOVA-CA                          43.17  
 22 Cardoso, Chase J           9 SCAT-CA                          43.20  
 23 Sanchez, AJ J             10 STOP-CA                          43.64  
 24 Huynh, Vinh L              9 GWSC-CA                          44.86  
 25 Hoang, Caden T             9 NOVA-CA                          45.19  
 26 Minck, Ellis E             9 NOVA-CA                          46.92  
 27 Reiss, Micah R             9 SCAT-CA                          50.62  
 28 Lavigne, Grant L           9 SCAT-CA                          50.75  
 29 Munoz, Jacob T             9 SCAT-CA                          53.21  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tortoc, Matteo E           9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:14.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Behrens, Jack M           10 EAST-CA                        1:11.48  
       34.02                                                               
  2 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                          1:11.68  
       34.73                                                               
  3 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                        1:11.81  
       34.33                                                               
  4 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA                        1:12.65  
       34.69                                                               
  5 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                         1:14.86  
       35.82                                                               
  6 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST-CA                        1:14.90  
       34.32                                                               
  7 Nguyen, Andrew A          10 NOVA-CA                        1:15.58  
       35.73                                                               
  8 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                          1:15.87  
       36.32                                                               
  9 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                        1:16.03  
       35.67                                                               
 10 Ota, Eisuke E              8 NOVA-CA                        1:16.89  
       37.10                                                               
 11 Hara, Mark                10 NOVA-CA                        1:17.23  
       36.46                                                               
 12 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                        1:17.38  
       37.09                                                               
 13 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA                  1:17.54  
       37.47                                                               
 14 Stupak, Jr., Dmitriy      10 NOVA-CA                        1:18.09  
       36.74                                                               
 15 Tran, Warren James N      10 NOVA-CA                        1:18.12  
       36.66                                                               
 16 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA                        1:18.82  
       38.61                                                               
 17 Shoreibah, Yousef T        8 NOVA-CA                        1:19.49  
       37.61                                                               
 18 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                        1:20.00  
       37.02                                                               
 19 Tortoc, Matteo E           9 NOVA-CA                        1:20.11  
       39.03                                                               
 20 Silyaev, Alex             10 DA-CA                          1:20.97  
       37.83                                                               
 21 Wiyanto, Grant             9 NOVA-CA                        1:21.80  
       38.37                                                               
 22 Chen, Everett C            8 NOVA-CA                        1:23.56  
       39.24                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, James               10 Waterworks-CA                  1:18.29  
       37.34                                                               
  2 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                        1:20.29  
       38.94                                                               
  3 Anderson, Braden M        10 NOVA-CA                        1:20.30  
       37.75                                                               
  4 Munoz, Lucas T             9 SCAT-CA                        1:21.24  
       37.98                                                               
  5 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                        1:21.97  
       38.97                                                               
  6 Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA                        1:22.13  
       39.90                                                               
  7 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA                        1:24.58  
       40.96                                                               
  8 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA                  1:26.26  
       40.71                                                               
  9 Baren, Miles               9 SCAT-CA                        1:27.79  
       41.21                                                               
 10 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                        1:28.18  
       41.68                                                               
 11 Andrews, Erik L           10 GWSC-CA                        1:28.35  
       42.71                                                               
 12 Long, Weston J            10 NOVA-CA                        1:29.58  
       41.85                                                               
 13 Hong, William B            9 NOVA-CA                        1:29.63  
       40.25                                                               
 14 Wang, Timothy M            8 NOVA-CA                        1:30.56  
       43.35                                                               
 15 Taniguchi, Alex Y          9 NOVA-CA                        1:31.02  
       43.12                                                               
 16 Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA                        1:32.86  
       45.40                                                               
 17 Le, Baominh D             10 NOVA-CA                        1:36.56  
       44.35                                                               
 18 Arun, Raaghav              9 STOP-CA                        1:39.95  
       45.96                                                               
 19 Abdelkader, Ali            9 SEAL-CA                        1:40.66  
       47.78                                                               
 20 Garg, Rishabh              9 NOVA-CA                        1:41.44  
       47.37                                                               
 21 Minck, Ellis E             9 NOVA-CA                        1:51.79  
       52.76                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Colman, Connor H           9 NOVA-CA                        2:36.26  
       34.64  1:14.20                                                      
  2 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                          2:38.95  
       35.40  1:15.61                                                      
  3 Behrens, Jack M           10 EAST-CA                        2:39.64  
       36.33  1:17.68                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                         2:42.89  
       38.06  1:20.98                                                      
  5 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA                        2:43.91  
       37.87  1:21.34                                                      
  6 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA                        2:45.54  
       38.43  1:22.56                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ota, Eisuke E              8 NOVA-CA                        2:44.45  
       37.85  1:19.66                                                      
  2 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                        2:53.23  
       37.63  1:23.66                                                      
  3 Ghazarian, Gregory V       7 NOVA-CA                        2:53.54  
       37.60  1:23.94                                                      
  4 King, Matthew             10 NOVA-CA                        3:00.23  
       40.54  1:28.36                                                      
  5 Hsia, Deron K              8 NOVA-CA                        3:02.52  
       40.00  1:28.25                                                      
  6 Garg, Rishabh              9 NOVA-CA                        3:33.71  
       45.63  1:41.38                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.81
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colman, Connor H           9 NOVA-CA                        6:47.31  
       36.17  1:15.94  2:38.76                                             
  2 Shahriary, Shervin C      10 NOVA-CA                        6:48.37  
       37.15  1:19.45  2:43.12                                             
  3 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA                        7:02.26  
       36.34  1:17.65  2:43.61                                             
  4 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA                        7:04.93  
       38.44  1:21.99  2:50.31                                             
  5 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                         7:14.93  
       38.35  1:21.42  2:50.13                                             
  6 Tran, Warren James N      10 NOVA-CA                        7:46.51  
       39.00  1:22.72  2:58.74                                             
  7 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                        7:57.00  
       39.13  1:26.25  3:04.31                                             
  8 Munoz, Lucas T             9 SCAT-CA                        8:42.06  
       39.56  1:28.14  3:12.91                                             
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                          40.08  
  2 Nguyen, Andrew A          10 NOVA-CA                          40.72  
  3 Miyamoto, Tyler K          9 NOVA-CA                          40.85  
  4 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                            41.07  
  5 Gatewood, Kyle D          10 NOVA-CA                          41.09  
  6 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA                    41.53  
  7 Hara, Mark                10 NOVA-CA                          41.56  
  8 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                          41.97  
  9 Shoreibah, Yousef T        8 NOVA-CA                          42.00  
 10 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                            42.11  
 11 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                          42.16  
 12 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST-CA                          42.37  
 13 Shahriary, Shervin C      10 NOVA-CA                          42.45  
 14 King, Matthew             10 NOVA-CA                          42.51  
 15 Qiu, Garfield             10 DA-CA                            42.77  
 16 Anderson, Braden M        10 NOVA-CA                          43.16  
 17 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                          43.66  
 18 Wiyanto, Grant             9 NOVA-CA                          44.16  
 19 Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA                          44.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Baren, Miles               9 SCAT-CA                          44.78  
  2 Long, Weston J            10 NOVA-CA                          44.87  
  3 Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA                          44.91  
  4 Munoz, Lucas T             9 SCAT-CA                          44.93  
  5 Ghazarian, Gregory V       7 NOVA-CA                          45.32  
  5 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA                    45.32  
  7 Tortoc, Matteo E           9 NOVA-CA                          45.49  
  8 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                          45.58  
  9 Le, Baominh D             10 NOVA-CA                          45.89  
 10 Qi, Ryan                  10 RAYS-CA                          46.52  
 11 Martinez, Jack B          10 SCAT-CA                          46.69  
 12 Wang, Timothy M            8 NOVA-CA                          46.82  
 13 Chen, Everett C            8 NOVA-CA                          46.85  
 14 Kezelman, Cooper J         8 COTO-CA                          47.16  
 15 Tang, Jayden               8 NOVA-CA                          47.37  
 16 Wan, Allen                 9 Waterworks-CA                    47.47  
 17 Hong, William B            9 NOVA-CA                          48.10  
 18 Cardoso, Chase J           9 SCAT-CA                          48.25  
 19 Hoang, Caden T             9 NOVA-CA                          48.43  
 20 Lee, Austin               10 NOVA-CA                          49.78  
 21 Becker, Casey E            9 NOVA-CA                          49.81  
 22 Lee, Caleb S               9 NOVA-CA                          51.59  
 23 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA                          52.02  
 24 Huynh, Vinh L              9 GWSC-CA                          52.19  
 25 Sanchez, AJ J             10 STOP-CA                          56.49  
 26 Minck, Ellis E             9 NOVA-CA                          59.30  
 27 Lavigne, Grant L           9 SCAT-CA                        1:06.80  
 28 Munoz, Jacob T             9 SCAT-CA                        1:09.82  
 29 Reiss, Micah R             9 SCAT-CA                        1:11.23  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kosolcharoen, Marcus J    10 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yowkeem, Shady S           9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.70
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ota, Eisuke E              8 NOVA-CA                        1:24.87  
       41.64                                                               
  2 King, Matthew             10 NOVA-CA                        1:26.83  
       42.11                                                               
  3 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                        1:34.57  
       45.71                                                               
  4 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                        1:37.38  
       46.77                                                               
 -- Chen, Everett C            8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       50.27                                                               
 -- Zhou, James               10 Waterworks-CA                       DQ  
       43.34                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                        1:22.96  
       40.46                                                               
  2 Shevel, Reece H           10 SCAT-CA                        1:30.77  
       43.62                                                               
  3 Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA                        1:34.58  
       47.23                                                               
  4 Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA                        1:35.30  
       47.30                                                               
  5 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA                  1:35.59  
       47.57                                                               
  6 Long, Weston J            10 NOVA-CA                        1:36.64  
       46.26                                                               
  7 Hong, William B            9 NOVA-CA                        1:37.24  
       47.00                                                               
  8 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                        1:37.76  
       47.29                                                               
  9 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA                        1:37.77  
       48.96                                                               
 10 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                        1:38.19  
       46.77                                                               
 11 Baren, Miles               9 SCAT-CA                        1:39.01  
       46.95                                                               
 12 Le, Baominh D             10 NOVA-CA                        1:39.08  
       48.46                                                               
 13 Andrews, Erik L           10 GWSC-CA                        1:47.22  
       52.77                                                               
 14 Arun, Raaghav              9 STOP-CA                        2:05.12  
       56.77                                                               
 -- Munoz, Lucas T             9 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
       47.07                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wiyanto, Grant             9 NOVA-CA                          45.89  
  2 Colman, Connor H           9 NOVA-CA                          45.95  
  3 Tran, Warren James N      10 NOVA-CA                          46.22  
  4 Hong, William B            9 NOVA-CA                          46.57  
  5 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA                    46.99  
  6 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA                          47.11  
  7 Anderson, Braden M        10 NOVA-CA                          47.27  
  8 Ota, Eisuke E              8 NOVA-CA                          47.71  
  9 Shoreibah, Yousef T        8 NOVA-CA                          47.89  
 10 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                          48.48  
 11 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                           48.81  
 12 Long, Weston J            10 NOVA-CA                          48.82  
 13 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA                          48.90  
 14 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                          49.70  
 15 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                            49.99  
 16 Nguyen, Andrew A          10 NOVA-CA                          50.43  
 17 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA                    50.90  
 18 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                          51.43  
 19 Hara, Mark                10 NOVA-CA                          51.61  
 20 Silyaev, Alex             10 DA-CA                            54.61  
 -- Ghazarian, Gregory V       7 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST-CA                          47.26  
  2 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                          49.04  
  3 Hsia, Deron K              8 NOVA-CA                          49.41  
  4 Munoz, Lucas T             9 SCAT-CA                          49.43  
  5 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                          49.60  
  6 Shevel, Reece H           10 SCAT-CA                          50.47  
  7 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                          51.11  
  8 Wan, Allen                 9 Waterworks-CA                    51.24  
  9 Stupak, Jr., Dmitriy      10 NOVA-CA                          51.96  
 10 Tortoc, Matteo E           9 NOVA-CA                          52.27  
 11 Baren, Miles               9 SCAT-CA                          52.89  
 12 Abdelkader, Ali            9 SEAL-CA                          54.64  
 13 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA                          54.91  
 14 Wang, Timothy M            8 NOVA-CA                          55.30  
 15 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                          56.11  
 16 Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA                          56.55  
 17 Andrews, Erik L           10 GWSC-CA                          57.28  
 18 Le, Baominh D             10 NOVA-CA                          57.65  
 19 Taniguchi, Alex Y          9 NOVA-CA                        1:00.14  
 20 Minck, Ellis E             9 NOVA-CA                        1:01.62  
 -- Arun, Raaghav              9 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Garg, Rishabh              9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Munoz, Jacob T             9 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA                        1:33.30  
       43.77                                                               
  2 Colman, Connor H           9 NOVA-CA                        1:34.46  
       44.97                                                               
  3 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA                        1:36.71  
       46.50                                                               
  4 Hong, William B            9 NOVA-CA                        1:38.44  
       46.80                                                               
  5 Wiyanto, Grant             9 NOVA-CA                        1:39.80  
       46.68                                                               
  6 Shahriary, Shervin C      10 NOVA-CA                        1:40.97  
       48.91                                                               
  7 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST-CA                        1:41.64  
       48.56                                                               
  8 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                        1:42.31  
       49.82                                                               
  9 Gatewood, Kyle D          10 NOVA-CA                        1:43.27  
       48.58                                                               
 10 Anderson, Braden M        10 NOVA-CA                        1:43.35  
       49.09                                                               
 11 Huang, Kelvin              9 NOVA-CA                        1:44.22  
       49.79                                                               
 12 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                         1:44.75  
       50.19                                                               
 13 Nguyen, Andrew A          10 NOVA-CA                        1:45.23  
       50.08                                                               
 14 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                        1:45.58  
       50.03                                                               
 15 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                          1:46.24  
       49.88                                                               
 16 Miyamoto, Tyler K          9 NOVA-CA                        1:46.35  
       51.71                                                               
 17 Munoz, Lucas T             9 SCAT-CA                        1:46.60  
       50.90                                                               
 18 Long, Weston J            10 NOVA-CA                        1:46.67  
       49.47                                                               
 19 Ghazarian, Gregory V       7 NOVA-CA                        1:47.44  
       51.65                                                               
 20 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                        1:47.73  
       50.52                                                               
 21 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA                        1:49.39  
       51.42                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                        1:49.78  
       52.25                                                               
  2 Baren, Miles               9 SCAT-CA                        1:50.01  
       52.98                                                               
  3 Hara, Mark                10 NOVA-CA                        1:50.13  
       53.59                                                               
  4 Lee, Austin               10 NOVA-CA                        1:51.43  
       53.03                                                               
  5 Chen, Everett C            8 NOVA-CA                        1:51.64  
       51.85                                                               
  6 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA                  1:51.81  
       54.16                                                               
  7 Kezelman, Cooper J         8 COTO-CA                        1:52.13  
       54.82                                                               
  8 Tortoc, Matteo E           9 NOVA-CA                        1:53.01  
       54.38                                                               
  9 Lee, Caleb S               9 NOVA-CA                        1:54.41  
       54.57                                                               
 10 Hoang, Caden T             9 NOVA-CA                        1:56.25  
       56.61                                                               
 11 Wang, Timothy M            8 NOVA-CA                        1:58.67  
       56.74                                                               
 12 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA                        1:59.20  
       56.22                                                               
 13 Tang, Jayden               8 NOVA-CA                        2:02.36  
       58.65                                                               
 14 Yowkeem, Shady S           9 NOVA-CA                        2:02.99  
       59.56                                                               
 15 Le, Baominh D             10 NOVA-CA                        2:03.78  
       59.59                                                               
 16 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                        2:04.63  
       59.24                                                               
 17 Becker, Casey E            9 NOVA-CA                        2:12.79  
     1:01.87                                                               
 18 Minck, Ellis E             9 NOVA-CA                        2:14.06  
     1:05.55                                                               
 19 Sanchez, AJ J             10 STOP-CA                        2:17.86  
     1:07.38                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       56.66                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                          37.97  
  2 Colman, Connor H           9 NOVA-CA                          38.08  
  3 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                          38.11  
  4 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA                          38.69  
  5 Shevel, Reece H           10 SCAT-CA                          39.27  
  6 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                            39.29  
  7 Nguyen, Andrew A          10 NOVA-CA                          39.35  
  8 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA                    39.44  
  9 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST-CA                          39.93  
 10 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA                          40.40  
 11 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA                          41.08  
 12 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                          41.48  
 13 Ghazarian, Gregory V       7 NOVA-CA                          42.11  
 14 Wiyanto, Grant             9 NOVA-CA                          42.83  
 -- Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                               DQ  
 -- Hara, Mark                10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stupak, Jr., Dmitriy      10 NOVA-CA                          39.55  
  2 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                          42.30  
  3 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA                          42.85  
  4 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                          43.16  
  5 Tran, Warren James N      10 NOVA-CA                          43.44  
  6 Zhou, James               10 Waterworks-CA                    44.26  
  7 Wan, Allen                 9 Waterworks-CA                    44.75  
  8 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                          44.76  
  9 Tortoc, Matteo E           9 NOVA-CA                          45.27  
  9 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                          45.27  
 11 Hsia, Deron K              8 NOVA-CA                          45.48  
 12 King, Matthew             10 NOVA-CA                          46.02  
 13 Chen, Everett C            8 NOVA-CA                          46.19  
 14 Silyaev, Alex             10 DA-CA                            46.97  
 15 Taniguchi, Alex Y          9 NOVA-CA                          47.77  
 16 Anderson, Braden M        10 NOVA-CA                          47.90  
 17 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA                    49.08  
 18 Hong, William B            9 NOVA-CA                          49.81  
 19 Wang, Timothy M            8 NOVA-CA                          50.07  
 20 Andrews, Erik L           10 GWSC-CA                          51.16  
 21 Garg, Rishabh              9 NOVA-CA                          53.63  
 22 Abdelkader, Ali            9 SEAL-CA                          53.83  
 23 Arun, Raaghav              9 STOP-CA                        1:00.85  
 -- Hugins, Blake M            8 RAYS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA                        1:27.34  
       37.95                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Andrew A          10 NOVA-CA                        1:32.25  
       41.25                                                               
  3 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST-CA                        1:32.94  
       41.63                                                               
  4 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                          1:33.32  
       43.04                                                               
  5 Shahriary, Shervin C      10 NOVA-CA                        1:33.59  
       41.69                                                               
  6 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA                        1:33.78  
       42.61                                                               
  7 Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA                        1:34.49  
       45.14                                                               
  8 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                        1:37.13  
       43.98                                                               
  8 Qiu, Garfield             10 DA-CA                          1:37.13  
       46.54                                                               
 10 Huang, Kelvin              9 NOVA-CA                        1:37.20  
       45.13                                                               
 11 Ghazarian, Gregory V       7 NOVA-CA                        1:37.38  
       45.89                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Hara, Mark                10 NOVA-CA                        1:38.55  
       44.20                                                               
  2 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA                  1:43.05  
       48.90                                                               
  3 Tran, Warren James N      10 NOVA-CA                        1:43.57  
       45.45                                                               
  4 Tortoc, Matteo E           9 NOVA-CA                        1:48.56  
       49.04                                                               
  5 Qi, Ryan                  10 RAYS-CA                        1:52.44  
       51.82                                                               
  6 Chen, Everett C            8 NOVA-CA                        1:54.61  
       50.18                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.90
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                         1:25.41  
       38.82                                                               
  2 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                          1:25.67  
       39.56                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Andrew A          10 NOVA-CA                        1:26.46  
       40.65                                                               
  4 Tran, Warren James N      10 NOVA-CA                        1:28.03  
       41.97                                                               
  5 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST-CA                        1:28.90  
       41.12                                                               
  6 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                          1:29.38  
       42.98                                                               
  7 Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA                        1:29.61  
       44.38                                                               
  8 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                        1:30.19  
       44.11                                                               
  9 Wiyanto, Grant             9 NOVA-CA                        1:30.53  
       43.52                                                               
 10 Hara, Mark                10 NOVA-CA                        1:30.59  
       43.60                                                               
 11 Shoreibah, Yousef T        8 NOVA-CA                        1:30.78  
       44.46                                                               
 12 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                        1:31.04  
       40.69                                                               
 13 King, Matthew             10 NOVA-CA                        1:31.32  
       44.34                                                               
 14 Stupak, Jr., Dmitriy      10 NOVA-CA                        1:31.52  
       42.17                                                               
 15 Ghazarian, Gregory V       7 NOVA-CA                        1:31.87  
       45.22                                                               
 16 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                        1:32.68  
       42.93                                                               
 17 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                        1:33.69  
       46.24                                                               
 18 Long, Weston J            10 NOVA-CA                        1:34.84  
       45.07                                                               
 19 Hsia, Deron K              8 NOVA-CA                        1:37.19  
       46.51                                                               
 20 Chen, Everett C            8 NOVA-CA                        1:37.26  
       47.58                                                               
 21 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                        1:39.64  
       47.84                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Munoz, Lucas T             9 SCAT-CA                        1:32.41  
       45.93                                                               
  2 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                        1:32.54  
       45.59                                                               
  3 Anderson, Braden M        10 NOVA-CA                        1:32.57  
       45.65                                                               
  4 Tortoc, Matteo E           9 NOVA-CA                        1:35.14  
       45.74                                                               
  5 Mao, Patrick               8 Waterworks-CA                  1:39.44  
       51.10                                                               
  6 Wang, Timothy M            8 NOVA-CA                        1:41.05  
       47.76                                                               
  7 Baren, Miles               9 SCAT-CA                        1:41.76  
       49.85                                                               
  8 Taniguchi, Alex Y          9 NOVA-CA                        1:42.84  
       48.60                                                               
  9 Le, Baominh D             10 NOVA-CA                        1:44.48  
       48.00                                                               
 10 Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA                        1:45.74  
       51.62                                                               
 11 Minck, Ellis E             9 NOVA-CA                        1:58.05  
       54.18                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:07.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                        2:55.56  
       40.40                                                               
  2 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                          2:59.39  
       39.19                                                               
  3 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                         3:01.12  
       38.08                                                               
  4 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                          3:04.09  
       40.48                                                               
  5 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                        3:11.76  
       42.83                                                               
  6 Wiyanto, Grant             9 NOVA-CA                        3:13.83  
       43.87                                                               
  7 Qiu, Garfield             10 DA-CA                          3:14.29  
       47.14                                                               
  8 Ghazarian, Gregory V       7 NOVA-CA                        3:14.41  
       43.71                                                               
  9 Huang, Kelvin              9 NOVA-CA                        3:14.85  
       43.33                                                               
 10 King, Matthew             10 NOVA-CA                        3:18.44  
       46.15                                                               
 11 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                        3:20.07  
       45.25                                                               
 12 Hong, William B            9 NOVA-CA                        3:22.44  
       49.21                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Miyamoto, Tyler K          9 NOVA-CA                        3:25.51  
       51.95                                                               
  2 Qi, Ryan                  10 RAYS-CA                        3:36.75  
       50.66                                                               
  3 Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA                        3:38.65  
       59.28                                                               
  4 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                        3:39.99  
       52.70                                                               
  5 Wang, Timothy M            8 NOVA-CA                        3:42.58  
       51.07                                                               
  6 Yowkeem, Shady S           9 NOVA-CA                        3:46.48  
       50.88                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gatewood, Kyle D          10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       39.08                                                               
 -- Shoreibah, Yousef T        8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       45.41                                                               
 -- Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
       51.70                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:20.57  
     1) Tran, Warren James N 10         2) Anderson, Braden M 10          
     3) Shoreibah, Yousef T 8           4) Gatewood, Kyle D 10            
       34.46                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:26.58  
     1) Nguyen, Andrew A 10             2) Huang, Kelvin 9                
     3) Chen, Everett C 8               4) Hara, Mark 10                  
       34.15                                                               
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  2:31.40  
     1) Hong, William B 9               2) Ghazarian, Gregory V 7         
     3) Bailey, Luke E 8                4) Tortoc, Matteo E 9             
       38.72                                                               
  4 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               2:32.39  
     1) Chao, Ethan P 10                2) Toal, Jesse R 9                
     3) Matheson, Chase C 8             4) Munoz, Lucas T 9               
       36.78                                                               
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                               2:47.80  
     1) Kosolcharoen, Marcus J 10       2) Baren, Miles 9                 
     3) Cardoso, Chase J 9              4) Martinez, Jack B 10            
       39.16                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:34.91  
     1) Stupak, Jr., Dmitriy 10         2) Law, Tyler L 10                
     3) Duong, Connor D 10              4) Hara, Mark 10                  
       41.64                                                               
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               2:47.21  
     1) Shevel, Reece H 10              2) Toal, Jesse R 9                
     3) Matheson, Chase C 8             4) Munoz, Lucas T 9               
       40.69                                                               
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                               3:01.62  
     1) Baren, Miles 9                  2) Hoff, Brandon H 9              
     3) Becker, Kael R 10               4) Root, Aiden T 9                
       46.26                                                               
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Taniguchi, Alex Y 9             2) Long, Weston J 10              
     3) Chen, Everett C 8               4) Ota, Eisuke E 8                
       46.49                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.80
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Adam A               11 Waterworks-CA                    30.03  
  2 Greaser, Kavin E          11 NOVA-CA                          30.39  
  3 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA                          30.61  
  4 Chen, Jimmy H             11 NOVA-CA                          31.09  
  5 Eich, Evan Y              12 NOVA-CA                          31.13  
  6 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA                    31.28  
  7 Kwon, Anderson Y          11 NOVA-CA                          31.75  
  8 Redfern, Miller P         11 DA-CA                            31.99  
  9 Okada, Kazuma             11 NOVA-CA                          32.28  
 10 Colman, Logan H           11 NOVA-CA                          32.37  
 11 Rebensdorf, Josh W        12 RAYS-CA                          32.78  
 12 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                            33.12  
 13 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                          33.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                          33.50  
  2 Clark, Nate M             12 SCAT-CA                          33.55  
  3 Tran, Dan N               12 NOVA-CA                          33.60  
  4 Deineko, Vlad             12 NOVA-CA                          33.81  
  5 Beninga, Joey B           12 SCAT-CA                          35.25  
  6 Houldsworth, George P     11 DA-CA                            35.36  
  7 Nguyen, Pierre-Louis      12 NOVA-CA                          35.77  
  8 McElroy, Garrett R        11 NOVA-CA                          36.17  
  9 Ouyang, Nathan Y          11 Waterworks-CA                    37.04  
 10 Kluver, Cameron D         12 EAST-CA                          38.61  
 11 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   11 EAST-CA                          39.01  
 12 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  11 NOVA-CA                          39.05  
 13 Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                          41.51  
 14 Herman, Ky T              11 NOVA-CA                          43.85  
 15 Shah, Rhyan R             11 NOVA-CA                          46.42  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Harry                 12 NOVA-CA                        1:05.89  
       31.57                                                               
  2 Tran, Gavin K             12 GWSC-CA                        1:06.33  
       30.46                                                               
  3 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA                        1:06.62  
       31.95                                                               
  4 Hsu, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                        1:06.74  
       32.07                                                               
  5 Greaser, Kavin E          11 NOVA-CA                        1:07.51  
       32.38                                                               
  6 Beliveau, Zach L          11 Unat-CA/NOVA                   1:07.55  
       32.62                                                               
  7 Wei, Michael              12 NOVA-CA                        1:07.73  
       33.11                                                               
  8 Kwon, Anderson Y          11 NOVA-CA                        1:07.80  
       32.55                                                               
  9 Chen, Jimmy H             11 NOVA-CA                        1:08.18  
       33.01                                                               
 10 Redfern, Miller P         11 DA-CA                          1:08.41  
       33.30                                                               
 11 Paredes, Nicholas A       11 NOVA-CA                        1:08.53  
       32.59                                                               
 12 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA                  1:08.75  
       32.28                                                               
 13 Pham, Aidan N             12 SEAL-CA                        1:08.99  
       32.41                                                               
 14 Hsia, Jalen T             11 NOVA-CA                        1:09.15  
       33.82                                                               
 15 Foo, Tony W               12 NOVA-CA                        1:10.05  
       33.06                                                               
 16 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                        1:10.14  
       33.84                                                               
 17 Okada, Kazuma             11 NOVA-CA                        1:10.21  
       33.83                                                               
 18 Hari, Aditya S            12 NOVA-CA                        1:10.72  
       33.12                                                               
 19 Lee, Adam A               11 Waterworks-CA                  1:10.88  
       34.29                                                               
 20 Rawat, Aditya             12 NOVA-CA                        1:10.93  
       34.06                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Do, Matthew M             11 STOP-CA                        1:12.42  
       34.94                                                               
  2 Guntupalli, Aditya        12 NOVA-CA                        1:12.58  
       33.57                                                               
  3 Eich, Evan Y              12 NOVA-CA                        1:12.60  
       34.23                                                               
  4 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA                        1:12.71  
       35.35                                                               
  5 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA                        1:12.88  
       34.77                                                               
  6 Jones, Jack M             12 DA-CA                          1:13.20  
       34.79                                                               
  7 Rebensdorf, Josh W        12 RAYS-CA                        1:14.00  
       35.59                                                               
  8 Kong, Ian                 11 NOVA-CA                        1:14.88  
       34.83                                                               
  9 Cruz, Jackson K           11 NOVA-CA                        1:15.26  
       35.92                                                               
 10 Armstrong, Seth R         11 GWSC-CA                        1:15.41  
       35.50                                                               
 11 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                        1:15.48  
       34.97                                                               
 11 Kong, Max                 11 NOVA-CA                        1:15.48  
       36.13                                                               
 13 Pinto, Luke A             12 SCAT-CA                        1:17.80  
       36.91                                                               
 14 Yowkeem, Karim S          12 NOVA-CA                        1:18.13  
       35.50                                                               
 15 Piafsky, Sam F            12 DA-CA                          1:19.52  
       36.35                                                               
 16 Houldsworth, George P     11 DA-CA                          1:20.32  
       37.61                                                               
 17 Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA                        1:21.43  
 18 Townsend, Cole R          11 DA-CA                          1:25.52  
       39.49                                                               
 19 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   11 EAST-CA                        1:26.09  
       41.02                                                               
 20 Chow, Ian O               12 NOVA-CA                        1:26.41  
       40.04                                                               
 21 Cruz, Mateo N             12 NOVA-CA                        1:30.55  
       41.52                                                               
 22 Lyu, Andrew J             12 NOVA-CA                        1:32.67  
       42.88                                                               
 23 Staples, Bodie B          11 NBS-CA                         1:32.78  
       43.59                                                               
 24 Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                        1:37.29  
     1:41.42                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA                        2:26.88  
       33.51  1:10.04                                                      
  2 Le, Conner P              11 EAST-CA                        2:30.97  
       33.79  1:12.24                                                      
  3 Colman, Logan H           11 NOVA-CA                        2:32.30  
       34.35  1:13.49                                                      
  4 Khuu, Cedrick T           11 NOVA-CA                        2:32.53  
       35.84  1:15.50                                                      
  5 Eich, Evan Y              12 NOVA-CA                        2:33.76  
       34.46  1:13.45                                                      
  6 Yu, Harry                 12 NOVA-CA                        2:34.34  
       34.07  1:13.40                                                      
  7 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA                        2:35.74  
       35.16  1:14.72                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                        2:26.99  
       33.06  1:10.54                                                      
  2 Cruz, Jackson K           11 NOVA-CA                        2:44.96  
       35.34  1:17.17                                                      
  3 Kuo, Max                  11 NOVA-CA                        2:46.19  
       34.91  1:16.61                                                      
  4 Houldsworth, George P     11 DA-CA                          2:48.71  
       38.10  1:22.06                                                      
  5 Deineko, Vlad             12 NOVA-CA                        2:50.25  
       36.16  1:18.20                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA                        5:48.47  
       30.33  1:04.48  2:15.13                                             
  2 Tran, Alex                12 NOVA-CA                        6:15.89  
       35.18  1:13.54  2:29.58                                             
  3 Kwon, Anderson Y          11 NOVA-CA                        6:27.45  
       34.04  1:12.56  2:31.21                                             
  4 Hsia, Jalen T             11 NOVA-CA                        6:39.68  
       33.51  1:12.40  2:35.10                                             
  5 Le, Conner P              11 EAST-CA                        6:41.43  
       35.53  1:16.23  2:39.04                                             
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 13:09.80
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA                       11:57.00  
       31.85  1:06.55  2:18.14  5:55.75                                    
  2 Colman, Logan H           11 NOVA-CA                       13:23.61  
       34.30  1:13.20  2:34.68  6:39.84                                    
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 21:51.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Ruth, Hudson J            12 Unat-CA/GWSC                  20:15.07  
       32.31  1:09.81  2:25.15  6:09.28 12:21.28                           
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                       20:22.47  
       30.68  1:06.57  2:20.78  6:03.32 12:18.64                           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wei, Michael              12 NOVA-CA                          36.67  
  2 Beliveau, Zach L          11 Unat-CA/NOVA                     36.68  
  3 Lee, Adam A               11 Waterworks-CA                    36.88  
  4 Paredes, Nicholas A       11 NOVA-CA                          37.11  
  5 Hari, Aditya S            12 NOVA-CA                          37.23  
  6 Tran, Gavin K             12 GWSC-CA                          37.39  
  7 Kwon, Anderson Y          11 NOVA-CA                          37.66  
  8 Yu, Harry                 12 NOVA-CA                          37.75  
  9 Khuu, Cedrick T           11 NOVA-CA                          37.93  
 10 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA                          38.04  
 11 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA                    38.12  
 12 Eich, Evan Y              12 NOVA-CA                          38.89  
 13 Pham, Aidan N             12 SEAL-CA                          39.20  
 14 Guntupalli, Aditya        12 NOVA-CA                          39.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jones, Jack M             12 DA-CA                            40.08  
  2 Kong, Ian                 11 NOVA-CA                          40.13  
  3 Houldsworth, George P     11 DA-CA                            40.20  
  4 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                          40.38  
  5 Pinto, Luke A             12 SCAT-CA                          40.47  
  6 Rawat, Aditya             12 NOVA-CA                          40.79  
  7 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                          41.11  
  8 Armstrong, Seth R         11 GWSC-CA                          41.18  
  9 Foo, Tony W               12 NOVA-CA                          41.27  
 10 Yowkeem, Karim S          12 NOVA-CA                          41.49  
 11 Chow, Ian O               12 NOVA-CA                          41.77  
 12 Cruz, Jackson K           11 NOVA-CA                          42.05  
 13 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA                          44.55  
 14 Lyu, Andrew J             12 NOVA-CA                          47.57  
 15 Staples, Bodie B          11 NBS-CA                           47.99  
 16 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   11 EAST-CA                          49.08  
 17 Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA                          49.46  
 18 Cruz, Mateo N             12 NOVA-CA                          50.89  
 19 Townsend, Cole R          11 DA-CA                            52.22  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Do, Matthew M             11 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kong, Max                 11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Greaser, Kavin E          11 NOVA-CA                        1:18.55  
       38.14                                                               
  2 Eich, Evan Y              12 NOVA-CA                        1:20.25  
       39.28                                                               
  3 Okada, Kazuma             11 NOVA-CA                        1:20.69  
       39.77                                                               
  4 Cruz, Jackson K           11 NOVA-CA                        1:25.52  
       41.83                                                               
 -- Hsu, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       40.46                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Rebensdorf, Josh W        12 RAYS-CA                        1:26.85  
       42.56                                                               
  2 Rawat, Aditya             12 NOVA-CA                        1:27.23  
       42.14                                                               
  3 Houldsworth, George P     11 DA-CA                          1:30.26  
       43.10                                                               
  4 Guntupalli, Aditya        12 NOVA-CA                        1:30.88  
       42.64                                                               
  5 McElroy, Garrett R        11 NOVA-CA                        1:34.47  
       44.99                                                               
  6 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  11 NOVA-CA                        1:45.83  
       51.95                                                               
  7 Beninga, Joey B           12 SCAT-CA                        1:50.16  
       54.44                                                               
  8 Herman, Ky T              11 NOVA-CA                        1:52.04  
       54.97                                                               
  9 Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                        2:11.06  
 -- Yu, Harry                 12 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       39.67                                                               
 -- Deineko, Vlad             12 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       45.20                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:51.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Alex                12 NOVA-CA                        2:37.44  
       36.96  1:16.96                                                      
  2 Colman, Logan H           11 NOVA-CA                        2:44.83  
       39.50  1:21.41                                                      
  3 Le, Conner P              11 EAST-CA                        2:45.70  
       38.85  1:21.54                                                      
  4 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA                        2:52.53  
       38.32  1:23.01                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA                          38.90  
  2 Tran, Alex                12 NOVA-CA                          39.63  
  3 Rawat, Aditya             12 NOVA-CA                          40.04  
  4 Foo, Tony W               12 NOVA-CA                          40.50  
  5 Hari, Aditya S            12 NOVA-CA                          40.75  
  6 Khuu, Cedrick T           11 NOVA-CA                          41.09  
  7 Pham, Aidan N             12 SEAL-CA                          42.20  
  8 Lee, Adam A               11 Waterworks-CA                    42.59  
  9 Kong, Ian                 11 NOVA-CA                          42.64  
 10 Paredes, Nicholas A       11 NOVA-CA                          43.09  
 11 Chen, Jimmy H             11 NOVA-CA                          43.30  
 12 Rebensdorf, Josh W        12 RAYS-CA                          43.34  
 13 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA                          44.10  
 14 Do, Matthew M             11 STOP-CA                          44.29  
 15 Kwon, Anderson Y          11 NOVA-CA                          44.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Beliveau, Zach L          11 Unat-CA/NOVA                     45.52  
  2 Yowkeem, Karim S          12 NOVA-CA                          45.73  
  3 Hsia, Jalen T             11 NOVA-CA                          45.94  
  4 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA                          45.98  
  5 Guntupalli, Aditya        12 NOVA-CA                          46.28  
  6 Greaser, Kavin E          11 NOVA-CA                          46.39  
  7 Piafsky, Sam F            12 DA-CA                            46.42  
  7 Chow, Ian O               12 NOVA-CA                          46.42  
  9 Redfern, Miller P         11 DA-CA                            46.58  
 10 Cruz, Jackson K           11 NOVA-CA                          47.96  
 11 Lyu, Andrew J             12 NOVA-CA                          48.35  
 12 Cruz, Mateo N             12 NOVA-CA                          48.89  
 13 Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA                          55.90  
 14 Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                        1:03.98  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   11 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Staples, Bodie B          11 NBS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA                        1:24.25  
       39.65                                                               
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                        1:27.33  
       42.26                                                               
  3 Khuu, Cedrick T           11 NOVA-CA                        1:27.96  
       43.00                                                               
  4 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA                        1:29.69  
       42.66                                                               
  5 Rebensdorf, Josh W        12 RAYS-CA                        1:29.80  
       42.76                                                               
  6 Rawat, Aditya             12 NOVA-CA                        1:29.81  
       42.86                                                               
  7 Kwon, Anderson Y          11 NOVA-CA                        1:33.32  
       44.73                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Dan N               12 NOVA-CA                        1:26.50  
       40.80                                                               
  2 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                        1:31.88  
       42.91                                                               
  3 Le, Conner P              11 EAST-CA                        1:32.22  
       44.28                                                               
  4 Greaser, Kavin E          11 NOVA-CA                        1:33.70  
       44.12                                                               
  5 Clark, Nate M             12 SCAT-CA                        1:34.27  
       45.18                                                               
  6 Eich, Evan Y              12 NOVA-CA                        1:36.14  
       46.34                                                               
  7 Redfern, Miller P         11 DA-CA                          1:37.04  
       47.18                                                               
  8 Nguyen, Pierre-Louis      12 NOVA-CA                        1:37.13  
       46.01                                                               
  9 Ouyang, Nathan Y          11 Waterworks-CA                  1:38.50  
       47.98                                                               
 10 Guntupalli, Aditya        12 NOVA-CA                        1:39.60  
       46.79                                                               
 11 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                          1:40.18  
       47.52                                                               
 12 Beninga, Joey B           12 SCAT-CA                        1:40.36  
       46.92                                                               
 13 Tadrous, Noah E           11 STOP-CA                        1:50.30  
       52.99                                                               
 14 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  11 NOVA-CA                        1:53.80  
       55.52                                                               
 15 McElroy, Garrett R        11 NOVA-CA                        2:00.75  
       55.25                                                               
 16 Shah, Rhyan R             11 NOVA-CA                        2:05.14  
     1:00.91                                                               
 -- Kluver, Cameron D         12 EAST-CA                             DQ  
       55.37                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ruth, Hudson J            12 Unat-CA/GWSC                   2:53.28  
       38.95  1:23.75                                                      
  2 Okada, Kazuma             11 NOVA-CA                        3:04.67  
       43.36  1:30.70                                                      
  3 Tran, Alex                12 NOVA-CA                        3:04.87  
       42.45  1:30.23                                                      
  4 Yu, Harry                 12 NOVA-CA                        3:05.69  
       41.80  1:28.94                                                      
  5 Colman, Logan H           11 NOVA-CA                        3:09.33  
       43.56  1:31.39                                                      
  6 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA                        3:11.79  
       42.14  1:33.68                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hsu, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       41.60  1:28.25                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Khuu, Cedrick T           11 NOVA-CA                          33.33  
  2 Tran, Alex                12 NOVA-CA                          33.68  
  3 Lee, Adam A               11 Waterworks-CA                    33.76  
  4 Okada, Kazuma             11 NOVA-CA                          34.02  
  5 Yu, Harry                 12 NOVA-CA                          34.62  
  6 Kwon, Anderson Y          11 NOVA-CA                          34.63  
  7 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA                    34.86  
  8 Hsu, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                          35.20  
  9 Greaser, Kavin E          11 NOVA-CA                          35.85  
 10 Cruz, Jackson K           11 NOVA-CA                          36.60  
 11 Rebensdorf, Josh W        12 RAYS-CA                          36.76  
 12 Kuo, Max                  11 NOVA-CA                          38.80  
WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                          35.78  
  2 Rawat, Aditya             12 NOVA-CA                          37.08  
  3 Deineko, Vlad             12 NOVA-CA                          37.16  
  4 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                            38.21  
  5 Chen, Jimmy H             11 NOVA-CA                          38.88  
  6 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                          38.91  
  7 Colman, Logan H           11 NOVA-CA                          39.49  
  8 Tran, Dan N               12 NOVA-CA                          40.33  
  9 Nguyen, Pierre-Louis      12 NOVA-CA                          40.58  
 10 Tadrous, Noah E           11 STOP-CA                          43.93  
 11 Kluver, Cameron D         12 EAST-CA                          48.10  
 12 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   11 EAST-CA                          49.87  
 13 Shah, Rhyan R             11 NOVA-CA                          50.52  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Okada, Kazuma             11 NOVA-CA                        1:15.33  
       34.95                                                               
  2 Wei, Michael              12 NOVA-CA                        1:17.08  
       37.04                                                               
  3 Pham, Aidan N             12 SEAL-CA                        1:17.38  
       36.18                                                               
  4 Yu, Harry                 12 NOVA-CA                        1:19.17  
       35.24                                                               
  5 Guntupalli, Aditya        12 NOVA-CA                        1:20.56  
       35.78                                                               
  6 Paredes, Nicholas A       11 NOVA-CA                        1:20.72  
       36.47                                                               
  7 Hsu, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                        1:21.01  
       36.90                                                               
  8 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                        1:22.42  
       38.48                                                               
  9 Rebensdorf, Josh W        12 RAYS-CA                        1:22.56  
       38.93                                                               
 10 Foo, Tony W               12 NOVA-CA                        1:22.65  
       38.40                                                               
 11 Kong, Max                 11 NOVA-CA                        1:23.68  
       37.88                                                               
 12 Tran, Gavin K             12 GWSC-CA                        1:25.11  
       38.92                                                               
 13 Beliveau, Zach L          11 Unat-CA/NOVA                   1:25.14  
       39.54                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Greaser, Kavin E          11 NOVA-CA                        1:26.22  
       40.04                                                               
  2 Khuu, Cedrick T           11 NOVA-CA                        1:27.53  
       39.59                                                               
  3 Cruz, Jackson K           11 NOVA-CA                        1:27.66  
       39.68                                                               
  4 Eich, Evan Y              12 NOVA-CA                        1:27.90  
       39.92                                                               
  5 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                        1:34.26  
       42.28                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rawat, Aditya             12 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       38.99                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Khuu, Cedrick T           11 NOVA-CA                        1:16.56  
       35.28                                                               
  2 Kwon, Anderson Y          11 NOVA-CA                        1:17.41  
       36.50                                                               
  3 Okada, Kazuma             11 NOVA-CA                        1:17.53  
       36.09                                                               
  4 Hsu, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                        1:17.59  
       37.60                                                               
  5 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA                  1:17.92  
       37.18                                                               
  6 Lee, Adam A               11 Waterworks-CA                  1:19.85  
       37.37                                                               
  7 Colman, Logan H           11 NOVA-CA                        1:21.02  
       37.59                                                               
  8 Guntupalli, Aditya        12 NOVA-CA                        1:22.01  
       37.98                                                               
  9 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA                        1:24.00  
       41.47                                                               
 10 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA                        1:24.31  
       39.38                                                               
 11 Kuo, Max                  11 NOVA-CA                        1:28.42  
       39.98                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA                        1:11.62  
       32.79                                                               
  2 Chen, Jimmy H             11 NOVA-CA                        1:18.68  
       36.12                                                               
  3 Rawat, Aditya             12 NOVA-CA                        1:20.60  
       37.30                                                               
  4 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                        1:24.58  
       40.97                                                               
  5 Tran, Dan N               12 NOVA-CA                        1:25.60  
       42.27                                                               
  6 Cruz, Jackson K           11 NOVA-CA                        1:26.50  
       39.95                                                               
  7 Redfern, Miller P         11 DA-CA                          1:26.68  
       41.96                                                               
  8 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                        1:26.79  
       40.43                                                               
  9 Nguyen, Pierre-Louis      12 NOVA-CA                        1:29.71  
       43.55                                                               
 10 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                          1:30.63  
       43.07                                                               
 11 Houldsworth, George P     11 DA-CA                          1:34.40  
       43.32                                                               
 12 McElroy, Garrett R        11 NOVA-CA                        1:41.07  
       46.60                                                               
 13 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  11 NOVA-CA                        1:42.97  
       49.76                                                               
 14 Shah, Rhyan R             11 NOVA-CA                        1:52.02  
 15 Herman, Ky T              11 NOVA-CA                        1:56.40  
       54.22                                                               
 -- Kluver, Cameron D         12 EAST-CA                             DQ  
       50.48                                                               
 -- Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   11 EAST-CA                             DQ  
       52.16                                                               
 -- Clark, Nate M             12 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
       41.70                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Okada, Kazuma             11 NOVA-CA                        2:43.70  
       34.30                                                               
  2 Wei, Michael              12 NOVA-CA                        2:44.83  
       35.75                                                               
  3 Khuu, Cedrick T           11 NOVA-CA                        2:49.44  
       37.79                                                               
  4 Colman, Logan H           11 NOVA-CA                        2:50.02  
       41.15                                                               
  5 Hari, Aditya S            12 NOVA-CA                        2:50.03  
       37.98                                                               
  6 Kong, Max                 11 NOVA-CA                        2:51.80  
       36.41                                                               
  7 Defabrique, Sebastien A   12 SCAT-CA                        2:52.17  
       39.21                                                               
  8 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA                        2:52.91  
       40.22                                                               
  9 Eich, Evan Y              12 NOVA-CA                        2:55.56  
       39.97                                                               
 10 Jones, Jack M             12 DA-CA                          3:01.33  
       42.23                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Hsia, Jalen T             11 NOVA-CA                        3:02.01  
       42.34                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pinto, Luke A             12 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
       46.41                                                               
 -- Hsu, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       38.12                                                               
 -- Kong, Ian                 11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       39.96                                                               
 -- Rebensdorf, Josh W        12 RAYS-CA                             DQ  
       37.95                                                               
 -- Greaser, Kavin E          11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       36.75                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 5:48.90
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA                        5:16.78  
       33.38  1:11.70                                                      
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                        5:23.61  
       33.27  1:13.82                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ruth, Hudson J            12 Unat-CA/GWSC                   5:16.09  
       33.86  1:13.68                                                      
  2 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA                        5:22.13  
       33.71  1:14.67                                                      
  3 Tran, Alex                12 NOVA-CA                        5:42.07  
       38.00  1:24.22                                                      
  4 Le, Conner P              11 EAST-CA                        6:18.10  
       40.66  1:28.62                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Redfern, Miller P 11            2) Jones, Jack M 12               
     3) Piafsky, Sam F 12               4) Houldsworth, George P 11       
       35.40                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:26.60  
     1) Okada, Kazuma 11                2) Colman, Logan H 11             
     3) Yu, Harry 12                    4) Kwon, Anderson Y 11            
       38.19                                                               
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Hsu, Ethan 11                   2) Khuu, Cedrick T 11             
     3) Rawat, Aditya 12                4) Guntupalli, Aditya 12          
       37.86                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 27.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wijaya, Brian G           13 Unat-CA/NOVA                     27.49  
  2 Lai, Grant H              14 NOVA-CA                          28.56  
  3 Vaidya, Saahil S          13 NOVA-CA                          28.77  
  4 Rajpal, Ohm               13 NOVA-CA                          29.00  
  5 Li, Jackson Y             13 NOVA-CA                          30.14  
  6 Kim, Aidan S              13 NOVA-CA                          30.19  
  7 Maeda, Zenya              14 STOP-CA                          30.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Webb, Zach B              13 SCAT-CA                          28.98  
  2 Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA                          29.51  
  3 Matsumoto, Tyler T        13 GWSC-CA                          29.70  
  4 Kim, Lucas A              13 EAST-CA                          29.79  
  5 Tang, Ian Q               13 NOVA-CA                          30.35  
  6 Kuan, Ethan               14 EAST-CA                          31.54  
  7 Kelly, Sterling W         13 NOVA-CA                          32.59  
  8 Flores, Gabriel J         13 EAST-CA                          35.39  
  9 Dang, Vincent L           13 NOVA-CA                          36.33  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 59.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Loke, Malcolm H           13 Waterworks-CA                    59.23  
       28.28                                                               
  2 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA                          59.45  
       28.69                                                               
  3 Lai, Grant H              14 NOVA-CA                        1:00.17  
       29.43                                                               
  4 Fong, Nathaniel V         13 SCAT-CA                        1:00.74  
       29.62                                                               
  5 Pham, Preston N           14 SEAL-CA                        1:01.22  
       29.36                                                               
  6 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA                  1:01.51  
       29.73                                                               
  7 Wijaya, Brian G           13 Unat-CA/NOVA                   1:01.67  
       29.48                                                               
  8 Ongkeko, Ethan V          13 NOVA-CA                        1:03.46  
       29.86                                                               
  9 Li, Jason Y               13 Waterworks-CA                  1:03.70  
       29.64                                                               
 10 Mena, Drew R              14 NBS-CA                         1:03.86  
       30.22                                                               
 11 Sandal, Goshanraj         13 NOVA-CA                        1:03.94  
       29.30                                                               
 12 Kim, Lucas A              13 EAST-CA                        1:04.50  
       30.19                                                               
 13 Khan, Noah W              14 RAYS-CA                        1:04.58  
       30.68                                                               
 14 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA                  1:04.72  
       30.92                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Jackson Y             13 NOVA-CA                        1:05.76  
       31.44                                                               
  2 Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA                        1:08.10  
       32.54                                                               
  3 Abdulla, Altaf            13 NOVA-CA                        1:08.27  
       32.55                                                               
  4 Whiting, Charlie W        13 COTO-CA                        1:09.20  
       32.79                                                               
  5 Nguyen, Michael M         13 GWSC-CA                        1:13.66  
       36.21                                                               
  6 Jin, Cliff                13 NOVA-CA                        1:18.61  
       38.41                                                               
  7 Flores, Gabriel J         13 EAST-CA                        1:20.29  
       36.69                                                               
  8 Phan, Ethan T             13 RAYS-CA                        1:30.39  
       41.28                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                        2:08.39  
       28.73  1:01.51                                                      
  2 Loke, Malcolm H           13 Waterworks-CA                  2:08.73  
       28.95  1:01.43                                                      
  3 Chen, Justin R            13 NOVA-CA                        2:11.01  
       30.27  1:03.15                                                      
  4 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA                  2:11.86  
       31.07  1:05.44                                                      
  5 Khan, Noah W              14 RAYS-CA                        2:16.97  
       31.60  1:07.22                                                      
  6 Vaidya, Saahil S          13 NOVA-CA                        2:18.13  
       30.79  1:06.32                                                      
  7 Li, Jackson Y             13 NOVA-CA                        2:21.42  
       32.44  1:08.62                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Lucas A              13 EAST-CA                        2:24.87  
       33.02  1:10.51                                                      
  2 Wijaya, Brian G           13 Unat-CA/NOVA                   2:26.88  
       33.39  1:12.02                                                      
  3 Rajpal, Ohm               13 NOVA-CA                        2:27.32  
       35.48  1:13.41                                                      
  4 Webb, Zach B              13 SCAT-CA                        2:27.77  
       34.88  1:13.56                                                      
  5 Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA                        2:32.34  
       34.03  1:13.21                                                      
  6 Kelly, Sterling W         13 NOVA-CA                        2:32.58  
       35.39  1:15.55                                                      
  7 Kim, Aidan S              13 NOVA-CA                        2:37.19  
       36.11  1:16.52                                                      
  8 Flores, Gabriel J         13 EAST-CA                        2:53.18  
       39.15  1:24.53                                                      
  9 Dang, Vincent L           13 NOVA-CA                        2:54.12  
       40.99  1:26.19                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:48.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA                  5:30.47  
       29.50  1:02.41  2:11.06                                             
  2 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA                        5:36.84  
              1:02.62                                                      
  3 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA                        5:37.15  
       31.19  1:04.86  2:13.23                                             
  4 Lai, Grant H              14 NOVA-CA                        5:44.94  
       31.39  1:05.97  2:16.98                                             
  5 Chen, Justin R            13 NOVA-CA                        5:46.35  
       31.20  1:05.18  2:14.88                                             
  6 Fong, Nathaniel V         13 SCAT-CA                        6:04.35  
       31.11  1:06.18  2:19.84                                             
  7 Li, Jackson Y             13 NOVA-CA                        6:18.82  
       33.20  1:10.22  2:26.89                                             
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 12:23.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA                       10:49.46  
       28.54    59.67  2:04.13  5:21.77                                    
  2 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA                       10:53.51  
       28.16    59.35  2:04.09  5:21.76                                    
  3 Chen, Justin R            13 NOVA-CA                       12:00.15  
       31.93  1:07.18  2:18.91  5:56.94                                    
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 20:42.80
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Lee L            13 STOP-CA                       19:56.32  
       31.85  1:05.97  2:17.28  5:59.96 12:09.89                           
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:11.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA                        1:07.56  
     1:07.57                                                               
  2 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA                  1:11.79  
       35.48                                                               
  3 Lai, Grant H              14 NOVA-CA                        1:12.84  
       36.43                                                               
  4 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                        1:13.39  
       35.31                                                               
  5 Wijaya, Brian G           13 Unat-CA/NOVA                   1:13.72  
       35.89                                                               
  6 Vaidya, Saahil S          13 NOVA-CA                        1:14.35  
       36.14                                                               
  7 Khan, Noah W              14 RAYS-CA                        1:15.21  
       36.92                                                               
  8 Li, Jackson Y             13 NOVA-CA                        1:17.96  
       38.73                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA                  1:14.52  
       36.05                                                               
  2 Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA                        1:18.25  
       38.19                                                               
  3 Matsumoto, Tyler T        13 GWSC-CA                        1:18.51  
       38.15                                                               
  4 Rajpal, Ohm               13 NOVA-CA                        1:20.14  
       39.65                                                               
  5 Kim, Lucas A              13 EAST-CA                        1:20.44  
       38.35                                                               
  6 Kim, Aidan S              13 NOVA-CA                        1:22.82  
       40.36                                                               
  7 Tang, Ian Q               13 NOVA-CA                        1:24.62  
       40.61                                                               
  8 Dang, Vincent L           13 NOVA-CA                        1:31.82  
       44.66                                                               
  9 Flores, Gabriel J         13 EAST-CA                        1:44.72  
       50.62                                                               
 -- Kelly, Sterling W         13 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       40.69                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA                        2:14.84  
       31.98  1:05.86                                                      
  2 Bullock, Lee L            13 STOP-CA                        2:24.86  
       34.62  1:09.71                                                      
  3 Ongkeko, Ethan V          13 NOVA-CA                        2:35.35  
       35.95  1:16.10                                                      
  4 Khan, Noah W              14 RAYS-CA                        2:39.88  
       37.77  1:18.64                                                      
  5 Li, Jackson Y             13 NOVA-CA                        2:40.67  
       38.26  1:19.14                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Wijaya, Brian G           13 Unat-CA/NOVA                   2:45.60  
       37.82  1:22.14                                                      
  2 Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA                        2:48.51  
       39.02  1:20.35                                                      
  3 Sandal, Goshanraj         13 NOVA-CA                        2:51.62  
       39.35  1:22.72                                                      
  4 Abdulla, Altaf            13 NOVA-CA                        2:55.21  
       41.14  1:25.80                                                      
  5 Whiting, Charlie W        13 COTO-CA                        3:00.67  
       42.01  1:27.86                                                      
  6 Jin, Cliff                13 NOVA-CA                        3:08.91  
              1:31.74                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:19.10
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Loke, Malcolm H           13 Waterworks-CA                  1:19.34  
       37.84                                                               
  2 Kim, Lucas A              13 EAST-CA                        1:19.91  
       37.56                                                               
  3 Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA                        1:20.96  
       38.14                                                               
  4 Kim, Aidan S              13 NOVA-CA                        1:22.12  
       38.74                                                               
  5 Maeda, Zenya              14 STOP-CA                        1:22.26  
       38.96                                                               
  6 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA                  1:22.30  
       37.92                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Bullock, Lee L            13 STOP-CA                        1:18.47  
       38.06                                                               
  2 Matsumoto, Tyler T        13 GWSC-CA                        1:21.23  
       38.84                                                               
  3 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                        1:23.09  
       38.91                                                               
  4 Vaidya, Saahil S          13 NOVA-CA                        1:24.63  
       39.77                                                               
  5 Webb, Zach B              13 SCAT-CA                        1:25.79  
       40.65                                                               
  6 Li, Jackson Y             13 NOVA-CA                        1:27.92  
       41.64                                                               
  7 Kelly, Sterling W         13 NOVA-CA                        1:28.85  
       42.84                                                               
  8 Wijaya, Brian G           13 Unat-CA/NOVA                   1:30.12  
       43.02                                                               
  9 Rajpal, Ohm               13 NOVA-CA                        1:37.77  
       46.61                                                               
 10 Dang, Vincent L           13 NOVA-CA                        1:43.62  
       49.36                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:50.80
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bullock, Lee L            13 STOP-CA                        2:47.34  
       41.35  1:29.45                                                      
  2 Chen, Justin R            13 NOVA-CA                        2:50.40  
       39.70  1:24.89                                                      
  3 Pham, Preston N           14 SEAL-CA                        2:50.58  
       39.19  1:24.31                                                      
  4 Kim, Lucas A              13 EAST-CA                        2:55.38  
       43.66  1:30.04                                                      
  5 Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA                        3:01.42  
       42.01  1:30.72                                                      
  6 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA                  3:05.17  
       39.69  1:24.42                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                        3:00.66  
       41.94  1:28.14                                                      
  2 Sandal, Goshanraj         13 NOVA-CA                        3:15.40  
       39.87  1:25.31                                                      
 -- Jin, Cliff                13 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fong, Nathaniel V         13 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA                  1:06.18  
       31.01                                                               
  2 Wijaya, Brian G           13 Unat-CA/NOVA                   1:06.57  
       30.57                                                               
  3 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA                        1:07.28  
       31.12                                                               
  4 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA                  1:07.49  
       32.21                                                               
  5 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA                        1:07.81  
       32.61                                                               
  6 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                        1:09.20  
       31.15                                                               
  7 Lai, Grant H              14 NOVA-CA                        1:10.88  
       33.80                                                               
  8 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA                        1:12.41  
       35.21                                                               
  9 Li, Jason Y               13 Waterworks-CA                  1:12.70  
       32.80                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA                        1:14.92  
       34.23                                                               
  2 Ongkeko, Ethan V          13 NOVA-CA                        1:16.10  
       33.66                                                               
  3 Li, Jackson Y             13 NOVA-CA                        1:17.03  
       36.79                                                               
  4 Sandal, Goshanraj         13 NOVA-CA                        1:20.24  
       35.22                                                               
  5 Khan, Noah W              14 RAYS-CA                        1:20.80  
       37.90                                                               
  6 Kim, Lucas A              13 EAST-CA                        1:21.49  
       37.50                                                               
  7 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA                  1:21.74  
       36.99                                                               
  8 Flores, Gabriel J         13 EAST-CA                        1:31.86  
       41.71                                                               
  9 Abdulla, Altaf            13 NOVA-CA                        1:32.97  
       41.83                                                               
 10 Nguyen, Michael M         13 GWSC-CA                        1:41.68  
       46.62                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jin, Cliff                13 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       43.24                                                               
 -- Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       36.80                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:33.30
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Justin R            13 NOVA-CA                        2:28.25  
       32.32  1:09.50                                                      
  2 Lai, Grant H              14 NOVA-CA                        2:37.52  
       34.42  1:15.02                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA                        2:14.76  
       28.70  1:02.55                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bullock, Lee L            13 STOP-CA                        2:30.11  
       33.93                                                               
  2 Fong, Nathaniel V         13 SCAT-CA                        2:30.63  
       33.41                                                               
  3 Wijaya, Brian G           13 Unat-CA/NOVA                   2:34.73  
       30.04                                                               
  4 Pham, Preston N           14 SEAL-CA                        2:36.69  
       31.79                                                               
  5 Ongkeko, Ethan V          13 NOVA-CA                        2:38.62  
       33.11                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nguyen, Michael M         13 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
       47.50                                                               
 -- Abdulla, Altaf            13 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       40.15                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Justin R            13 NOVA-CA                        5:01.42  
       32.23  1:08.13                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA                  4:50.06  
       31.30  1:08.48                                                      
  2 Tang, Ian Q               13 NOVA-CA                        6:14.35  
       36.20  1:18.31                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 26.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rands, Pierce E           15 NBS-CA                           25.09  
  2 Ray, Tyler J              16 DA-CA                            27.21  
  3 Hsu, Nick                 15 NOVA-CA                          27.74  
  4 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA                          27.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Makshanoff, Luke J        16 SCAT-CA                          24.43  
  2 Corral, Jack R            16 DA-CA                            25.76  
  3 Hong, Jay                 16 NOVA-CA                          26.93  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 57.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Makshanoff, Luke J        16 SCAT-CA                          53.69  
       25.67                                                               
  2 Faludi, Adam              16 NBS-CA                           54.76  
       26.53                                                               
  3 Kaplan, Ethan F           15 SEAL-CA                          58.47  
       27.62                                                               
  4 Chou, Daniel Y            15 Waterworks-CA                    58.59  
       28.25                                                               
  5 Gruber, Evan J            15 GWSC-CA                          58.63  
       28.11                                                               
  6 Hsu, Nick                 15 NOVA-CA                          59.39  
       28.51                                                               
  7 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA                          59.81  
       28.53                                                               
  8 Ray, Tyler J              16 DA-CA                          1:00.37  
       30.04                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Hong, Jay                 16 NOVA-CA                        1:02.67  
       29.28                                                               
  2 Wu, Michael               15 Waterworks-CA                  1:04.98  
       30.51                                                               
  3 Sakhri, Tarik M           15 DA-CA                          1:08.50  
       32.35                                                               
  4 Hill, Jeremy I            17 SEAL-CA                        1:09.66  
       31.65                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Currie, Spencer A         17 SCAT-CA                        2:04.92  
       28.45  1:00.19                                                      
  2 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA                        2:09.34  
       30.30  1:04.72                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Makshanoff, Luke J        16 SCAT-CA                        1:56.61  
       26.99    56.56                                                      
  2 Corral, Jack R            16 DA-CA                          2:06.56  
       28.01    59.51                                                      
  3 Rands, Pierce E           15 NBS-CA                         2:07.73  
       29.60  1:02.49                                                      
  4 Hill, Jeremy I            17 SEAL-CA                        2:08.41  
       30.84  1:03.96                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 5:34.80
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA                         5:19.98  
       26.83    56.60  2:01.40                                             
  2 Liu, Qianyu               15 Waterworks-CA                  5:34.85  
       28.16  1:00.41  2:09.84                                             
  3 Valdez, Eduardo           15 EAST-CA                        5:35.52  
       29.39  1:02.93  2:11.87                                             
  4 Faludi, Adam              16 NBS-CA                         5:36.58  
       29.65  1:02.60  2:08.67                                             
  5 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA                        5:41.91  
       31.00  1:05.90  2:17.14                                             
  6 Rands, Pierce E           15 NBS-CA                         6:01.76  
       32.85  1:09.85  2:26.74                                             
WHT - Division  
  1 Hill, Jeremy I            17 SEAL-CA                        7:17.78  
       36.57  1:16.99  2:43.67                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 11:49.11
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA                        11:14.70  
       28.17    58.90  2:03.93  5:25.47                                    
  2 Faludi, Adam              16 NBS-CA                        11:56.16  
       30.57  1:05.01  2:17.05  5:57.49                                    
  3 Martin Stratton, Luke A   15 EAST-CA                       12:18.82  
       31.12  1:06.04  2:18.61  6:02.52                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 19:44.40
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA                        18:36.84  
       28.47  1:00.36  2:06.95  5:32.39 11:12.88                           
 -- Faludi, Adam              16 NBS-CA                              DQ  
       29.78  1:03.08  2:11.70  5:49.71 11:58.41                           
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:09.31
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA                        1:10.85  
       34.31                                                               
  2 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA                        1:11.66  
       33.86                                                               
  3 Hsu, Nick                 15 NOVA-CA                        1:18.43  
       37.09                                                               
 -- Ray, Tyler J              16 DA-CA                               DQ  
       36.15                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Rands, Pierce E           15 NBS-CA                         1:07.95  
       33.39                                                               
  2 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA                        1:12.28  
       35.13                                                               
  3 Corral, Jack R            16 DA-CA                          1:13.40  
       34.84                                                               
  4 Hong, Jay                 16 NOVA-CA                        1:15.86  
       37.24                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:23.90
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Faludi, Adam              16 NBS-CA                         2:24.95  
       34.08  1:11.72                                                      
  2 Long, Garrett T           16 STOP-CA                        2:27.55  
       34.73  1:11.68                                                      
  3 Liu, Qianyu               15 Waterworks-CA                  2:27.71  
       33.36  1:10.56                                                      
  4 Chou, Daniel Y            15 Waterworks-CA                  2:34.85  
       35.77  1:14.90                                                      
  5 Rands, Pierce E           15 NBS-CA                         2:36.25  
       35.32  1:13.36                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA                        2:37.71  
       37.38  1:17.42                                                      
  2 Hsu, Nick                 15 NOVA-CA                        2:51.96  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jang, David               15 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kaplan, Ethan F           15 SEAL-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:15.80
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Qianyu               15 Waterworks-CA                  1:12.42  
       33.89                                                               
  2 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA                        1:15.62  
       35.25                                                               
  3 Hong, Jay                 16 NOVA-CA                        1:17.04  
       36.72                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Makshanoff, Luke J        16 SCAT-CA                        1:11.78  
       33.68                                                               
  2 Rands, Pierce E           15 NBS-CA                         1:15.74  
       34.69                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Jay                 16 NOVA-CA                        2:50.37  
       41.56  1:29.08                                                      
  2 Wu, Michael               15 Waterworks-CA                  3:00.19  
       40.84  1:26.72                                                      
  3 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA                         3:04.52  
       42.84  1:29.59                                                      
 -- Sakhri, Tarik M           15 DA-CA                               DQ  
       46.33  1:40.02                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:05.10
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Makshanoff, Luke J        16 SCAT-CA                        1:00.12  
       26.82                                                               
  2 Jang, David               15 NOVA-CA                        1:02.16  
       28.64                                                               
  3 Kaplan, Ethan F           15 SEAL-CA                        1:05.25  
       30.01                                                               
  4 Gruber, Evan J            15 GWSC-CA                        1:10.10  
       31.77                                                               
  5 Hsu, Nick                 15 NOVA-CA                        1:10.56  
       32.20                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Ray, Tyler J              16 DA-CA                          1:13.06  
       35.66                                                               
  2 Rands, Pierce E           15 NBS-CA                         1:13.34  
       32.39                                                               
  3 Long, Garrett T           16 STOP-CA                        1:16.06  
       33.79                                                               
  4 Hill, Jeremy I            17 SEAL-CA                        1:22.68  
       37.67                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:21.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corral, Jack R            16 DA-CA                          2:37.60  
       30.86  1:09.55                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:21.70
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Makshanoff, Luke J        16 SCAT-CA                        2:16.15  
       27.50                                                               
  2 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA                         2:16.90  
       28.57                                                               
  3 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA                        2:20.31  
       30.01                                                               
  4 Rands, Pierce E           15 NBS-CA                         2:22.68  
       30.29                                                               
  5 Valdez, Eduardo           15 EAST-CA                        2:24.75  
       28.88                                                               
  6 Currie, Spencer A         17 SCAT-CA                        2:26.04  
       30.56                                                               
  7 Long, Garrett T           16 STOP-CA                        2:26.57  
       31.52                                                               
  8 Kaplan, Ethan F           15 SEAL-CA                        2:27.59  
       29.32                                                               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hong, Jay                 16 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
       36.51                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 5:01.20
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
 -- Liu, Qianyu               15 Waterworks-CA                 X4:51.89  
       27.33    59.85