SET Blue SCY - Meet Results

SET Blue SCY
1/5/2018 - 1/7/2018
El Toro, CA USA
Updated: 1/12/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Saddleback El Toro                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
               2018 CA SET January BLUE Meet, Sanction #: 18-340               
                              El Toro High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                34.68      35.48 .BLU   
  2 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 38.06      36.65 .BLU   
  3 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA                38.62      37.09 .BLU   
  4 Wagener, Grace T           7 AZOT-CA                38.61      38.04 .BLU   
  5 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA                38.65      38.49 .BLU   
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  1:28.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA              1:22.44    1:20.16 .BLU   
       37.86  1:20.16                                                      
  2 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA               1:25.92    1:22.24 .BLU   
       40.90  1:22.24                                                      
  3 Wagener, Grace T           7 AZOT-CA              1:24.82    1:23.94 .BLU   
       39.91  1:23.94                                                      
  4 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA              1:19.65    1:26.92 .BLU   
       40.20  1:26.92                                                      
  5 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA              1:25.00    1:29.35        
       41.56  1:29.35                                                      
 -- Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA              1:23.56         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  48.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                47.59      40.92 .BLU   
  2 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA                39.87      41.45 .BLU   
  3 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA                45.30      42.63 .BLU   
  4 Wagener, Grace T           7 AZOT-CA                44.10      42.99 .BLU   
  5 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA                45.80      43.60 .BLU   
  6 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                42.62      43.62 .BLU   
  7 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                46.10      44.60 .BLU   
  8 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 45.99      44.61 .BLU   
  9 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 46.86      46.13 .BLU   
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  52.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                42.28      42.34 .BLU   
  2 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                44.51      45.66 .BLU   
  3 Wagener, Grace T           7 AZOT-CA                48.91      47.89 .BLU   
  4 Vu, Morgan T               7 AZOT-CA                48.54      49.08 .BLU   
  5 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA                50.90      49.89 .BLU   
  6 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 50.17      51.82 .BLU   
 -- Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                48.30         NS        
 -- Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA                49.95         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  46.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                40.99      42.36 .BLU   
  2 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA                41.82      42.43 .BLU   
  3 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA                43.11      42.70 .BLU   
  4 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                44.48      44.06 .BLU   
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  1:41.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA              1:29.17    1:32.26 .BLU   
       44.78  1:32.26                                                      
  2 Wagener, Grace T           7 AZOT-CA              1:38.14    1:33.21 .BLU   
       44.92  1:33.21                                                      
  3 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA              1:33.94    1:33.54 .BLU   
       44.45  1:33.54                                                      
  4 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA              1:36.59    1:34.15 .BLU   
       44.93  1:34.15                                                      
  5 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA               1:38.43    1:35.36 .BLU   
       47.07  1:35.36                                                      
  6 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA              1:40.36    1:37.18 .BLU   
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  33.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA                29.92      29.94 .BLU   
  2 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 31.05      30.81 .BLU   
  3 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                  32.96      31.19 .BLU   
  4 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 31.50      31.21 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                31.74      31.52 .BLU   
  6 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                31.30      31.53 .BLU   
  7 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA                30.23      31.72 .BLU   
  8 Pinkney, Danielle m       10 SPLA-CA                31.72      32.18 .BLU   
  9 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                33.09      32.23 .BLU   
 10 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL-CA                33.39      32.83 .BLU   
 11 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                32.28      32.88 .BLU   
 12 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                33.84      33.24 .BLU   
 13 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA                 32.72      33.27 .BLU   
 14 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA                31.36      33.33 .BLU   
 15 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                32.29      33.42 .BLU   
 16 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA                 32.22      33.52 .BLU   
 17 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                33.00      33.85 .BLU   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:08.41    1:06.08 .BLU   
       31.82  1:06.08                                                      
  2 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:07.66    1:06.87 .BLU   
       31.85  1:06.87                                                      
  3 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              1:05.84    1:07.82 .BLU   
       32.20  1:07.82                                                      
  4 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               1:07.36    1:08.64 .BLU   
       32.64  1:08.64                                                      
  5 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                1:10.19    1:09.02 .BLU   
       33.18  1:09.02                                                      
  6 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA              1:10.20    1:09.61 .BLU   
       32.38  1:09.61                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA              1:10.51    1:09.96 .BLU   
       33.60  1:09.96                                                      
  8 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL-CA              1:12.56    1:10.63 .BLU   
       34.27  1:10.63                                                      
  9 Pinkney, Danielle m       10 SPLA-CA              1:13.02    1:11.01 .BLU   
       33.65  1:11.01                                                      
 10 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                1:11.39    1:11.39 .BLU   
       35.28  1:11.39                                                      
 11 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:10.64    1:12.55 .BLU   
       34.26  1:12.55                                                      
 12 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:13.57    1:12.64 .BLU   
       33.61  1:12.64                                                      
 13 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA              1:13.53    1:13.26 .BLU   
       34.47  1:13.26                                                      
 14 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:10.10    1:13.41 .BLU   
       34.04  1:13.41                                                      
 15 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              1:11.28    1:13.82 .BLU   
 16 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:14.70    1:14.11 .BLU   
       35.19  1:14.11                                                      
 17 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               1:13.22    1:14.21 .BLU   
       34.59  1:14.21                                                      
 18 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA              1:12.68    1:14.23 .BLU   
       34.81  1:14.23                                                      
 19 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA                 14.70    1:16.27        
       34.90  1:16.27                                                      
 20 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               1:14.70    1:17.16        
       37.35  1:17.16                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               2:19.83    2:20.86 .BLU   
       31.87  1:07.65  1:45.06  2:20.86                                    
  2 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                2:35.37    2:28.55 .BLU   
       34.12  1:12.99  1:52.33  2:28.55                                    
  3 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              2:25.82    2:28.96 .BLU   
       33.94  1:12.83  1:51.66  2:28.96                                    
  4 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA              2:41.09    2:30.57 .BLU   
       32.82  1:11.64  1:53.12  2:30.57                                    
  5 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              2:31.44    2:32.06 .BLU   
       34.89  1:13.88  1:53.41  2:32.06                                    
  6 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               2:33.03    2:34.72 .BLU   
       35.00  1:15.47  1:57.33  2:34.72                                    
  7 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA              2:39.45    2:35.55 .BLU   
       34.30  1:14.56  1:55.55  2:35.55                                    
  8 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                2:32.95    2:35.71 .BLU   
       34.70  1:13.04  1:55.26  2:35.71                                    
  9 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              2:34.07    2:35.90 .BLU   
       34.16  1:13.33  1:55.09  2:35.90                                    
 10 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               2:28.73    2:36.83 .BLU   
     1:14.52  1:56.01  2:36.83                                             
 11 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               2:32.11    2:38.29 .BLU   
       37.26  1:17.93  1:59.44  2:38.29                                    
 12 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               2:28.89    2:39.03 .BLU   
     1:15.88           1:58.96  2:39.03                                    
 13 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               2:34.61    2:41.01 .BLU   
       35.33  1:17.55  2:00.52  2:41.01                                    
 14 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               2:39.83    2:42.96        
       34.87  1:17.44  2:00.98  2:42.96                                    
 15 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               2:39.78    2:43.21        
       36.61  1:18.29  2:01.25  2:43.21                                    
 16 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 MVN-CA               2:42.00    2:44.88        
       37.32  1:19.45  2:03.15  2:44.88                                    
 17 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              2:36.94    2:45.59        
       35.99  1:18.39  2:03.35  2:45.59                                    
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               2:42.00    6:39.67        
       35.22  1:14.57  1:55.06  2:36.19  3:17.13  3:58.33  4:40.03  5:21.57
     6:02.08  6:39.67                                                      
  2 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               2:28.73    6:41.41        
       35.89  1:16.87  1:57.59  2:38.38  3:19.73  4:00.42  4:41.88  5:22.39
     6:02.87  6:41.41                                                      
  3 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              2:25.82    6:47.76        
       36.95  1:18.21  1:58.90  2:40.68  3:21.89  4:03.57  4:46.26  5:28.40
     6:10.88  6:47.76                                                      
  4 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               2:32.11    6:51.35        
       37.58  1:19.99  2:00.57  2:43.19  3:25.48  4:07.67  4:49.42  5:30.63
     6:12.27  6:51.35                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               2:28.89    6:57.04        
       37.48  1:19.94  2:01.51  2:44.17  3:27.91  4:09.21  4:52.10  5:34.68
     6:16.72  6:57.04                                                      
  6 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               2:33.03    7:01.39        
       37.15  1:18.35  2:00.48  2:43.24  3:26.50  4:08.87  4:52.85  5:36.01
     6:18.42  7:01.39                                                      
  7 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               2:39.78    7:07.84        
       39.02  1:23.07  2:07.32  2:51.73  3:36.09  4:19.18  5:02.82  5:46.01
     6:29.75  7:07.84                                                      
  8 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               2:39.83    7:08.23        
       36.83  1:20.30  2:04.37  2:48.41  3:32.87  4:18.96  5:02.49  5:46.85
     6:31.23  7:08.23                                                      
 -- Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               2:34.61         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA                 33.58      34.36 .BLU   
  2 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                36.09      34.79 .BLU   
  3 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL-CA                38.81      37.10 .BLU   
  4 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA                39.68      37.18 .BLU   
  5 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA                37.96      37.21 .BLU   
  6 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 36.74      37.35 .BLU   
  7 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA                 36.84      37.51 .BLU   
  8 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                39.12      37.87 .BLU   
  9 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 37.47      38.32 .BLU   
 10 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA                 39.63      38.38 .BLU   
 11 Pinkney, Danielle m       10 SPLA-CA                38.27      38.60 .BLU   
 12 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA                39.10      38.80 .BLU   
 13 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                  37.73      38.86 .BLU   
 14 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA                 38.75      39.09 .BLU   
 15 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                37.70      39.43 .BLU   
 16 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                38.13      39.58 .BLU   
 17 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA                 39.35      39.62 .BLU   
 18 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                39.65      39.67 .BLU   
 19 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA                 39.35      39.92 .BLU   
 20 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                40.11      40.14 .BLU   
 21 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA                 40.34      40.45 .BLU   
 22 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                39.79      40.94        
 23 Shin, Danielle K          10 AZOT-CA                39.62      42.40        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA              1:14.21    1:16.61 .BLU   
       36.61  1:16.61                                                      
  2 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:22.55    1:18.76 .BLU   
       38.92  1:18.76                                                      
  3 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              1:23.61    1:20.02 .BLU   
       38.28  1:20.02                                                      
  4 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL-CA              1:25.72    1:20.04 .BLU   
       38.74  1:20.04                                                      
  5 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                1:24.11    1:21.15 .BLU   
       38.81  1:21.15                                                      
  6 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:24.85    1:22.39 .BLU   
       40.25  1:22.39                                                      
  7 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               1:24.20    1:23.37 .BLU   
       41.97  1:23.37                                                      
  8 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 MVN-CA               1:24.41    1:24.25 .BLU   
       39.86  1:24.25                                                      
  9 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               1:25.21    1:25.40 .BLU   
       41.17  1:25.40                                                      
 10 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:25.62    1:25.71 .BLU   
       41.37  1:25.71                                                      
 11 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              1:21.96    1:26.16 .BLU   
       40.81  1:26.16                                                      
 12 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               1:28.29    1:26.28 .BLU   
       40.86  1:26.28                                                      
 13 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA               1:27.22    1:26.30 .BLU   
       42.13  1:26.30                                                      
 14 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:24.12    1:26.70 .BLU   
       41.36  1:26.70                                                      
 15 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA               1:28.60    1:29.35        
       43.95  1:29.35                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                  37.34      37.48 .BLU   
  2 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 37.45      37.89 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                38.61      39.48 .BLU   
  4 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 38.76      40.05 .BLU   
  5 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA                 39.38      40.25 .BLU   
  6 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA                41.22      41.72 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA                 40.43      41.77 .BLU   
  8 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA                 40.67      42.15 .BLU   
  9 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                41.87      42.51 .BLU   
 10 Kumar, Bhavya             10 AZOT-CA                43.58      42.78 .BLU   
 11 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA                 42.54      42.90 .BLU   
 12 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                44.60      43.12 .BLU   
 13 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                41.84      43.25 .BLU   
 14 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA                 41.03      43.82 .BLU   
 15 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA                 45.41      44.69 .BLU   
 16 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 MVN-CA                 45.13      44.94 .BLU   
 17 Shin, Danielle K          10 AZOT-CA                44.73      45.88        
 18 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA                 44.77      46.07        
 19 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA                 45.60      49.55        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:18.84    1:22.45 .BLU   
       39.33  1:22.45                                                      
  2 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                1:21.70    1:23.14 .BLU   
       40.08  1:23.14                                                      
  3 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               1:26.08    1:28.33 .BLU   
       41.73  1:28.33                                                      
  4 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               1:26.46    1:28.97 .BLU   
       43.22  1:28.97                                                      
  5 Kumar, Bhavya             10 AZOT-CA              1:34.19    1:34.88 .BLU   
       44.16  1:34.88                                                      
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              1:30.07    1:36.96 .BLU   
       46.42  1:36.96                                                      
  7 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA              1:40.00    1:37.10 .BLU   
       45.39  1:37.10                                                      
  8 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA               1:40.00    1:37.48 .BLU   
       48.27  1:37.48                                                      
  9 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 MVN-CA               1:37.98    1:39.13 .BLU   
       47.85  1:39.13                                                      
 10 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:40.00    1:44.67        
       50.90  1:44.67                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  38.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                34.41      33.79 .BLU   
  2 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 35.08      34.03 .BLU   
  3 Pinkney, Danielle m       10 SPLA-CA                36.66      35.88 .BLU   
  4 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA                36.44      36.50 .BLU   
  5 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                36.97      37.03 .BLU   
  6 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA                 37.66      38.54        
  7 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL-CA                36.41      38.97        
  8 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA                 38.30      39.30        
  9 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA                 38.01      39.64        
 10 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA                 38.30      40.30        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:20.14    1:17.04 .BLU   
       34.84  1:17.04                                                      
  2 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              1:21.17    1:22.74 .BLU   
       39.61  1:22.74                                                      
  3 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:22.73    1:23.34 .BLU   
       38.93  1:23.34                                                      
  4 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               1:29.30    1:27.38 .BLU   
       42.05  1:27.38                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               1:28.62    1:29.78        
       41.88  1:29.78                                                      
  6 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:27.10    1:30.14        
       41.64  1:30.14                                                      
  7 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:19.66    1:30.30        
       39.92  1:30.30                                                      
  8 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL-CA              1:28.07    1:30.45        
       41.92  1:30.45                                                      
  9 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 MVN-CA               1:29.07    1:35.10        
       43.86  1:35.10                                                      
 10 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA               1:29.30    1:38.83        
       43.56  1:38.83                                                      
 -- Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                1:24.06         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               1:15.06    1:15.52 .BLU   
       34.28  1:15.52                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA              1:16.14    1:17.02 .BLU   
       37.04  1:17.02                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA              1:21.01    1:18.76 .BLU   
       37.58  1:18.76                                                      
  4 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              1:19.45    1:20.29 .BLU   
       37.14  1:20.29                                                      
  5 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               1:22.42    1:21.75 .BLU   
       39.35  1:21.75                                                      
  6 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:23.40    1:22.37 .BLU   
       36.11  1:22.37                                                      
  7 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:19.47    1:23.15 .BLU   
       38.90  1:23.15                                                      
  8 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              1:23.36    1:25.14 .BLU   
       42.57  1:25.14                                                      
  9 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:23.02    1:25.18 .BLU   
       39.90  1:25.18                                                      
 10 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:26.42    1:26.54 .BLU   
       41.05  1:26.54                                                      
 11 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA               1:25.28    1:27.61        
       42.12  1:27.61                                                      
 12 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 MVN-CA               1:26.29    1:27.65        
       41.12  1:27.65                                                      
 13 Shin, Danielle K          10 AZOT-CA              1:24.73    1:28.41        
       42.92  1:28.41                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  3:06.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              2:53.77    2:54.15 .BLU   
       38.95  1:24.90  2:16.93  2:54.15                                    
  2 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               2:51.87    2:54.48 .BLU   
       38.63  1:26.32  2:12.99  2:54.48                                    
  3 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              2:52.85    2:59.83 .BLU   
       41.17  1:28.58  2:20.98  2:59.83                                    
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              2:59.34    3:03.06 .BLU   
       41.93  1:27.12  2:22.80  3:03.06                                    
  5 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 MVN-CA               2:55.70    3:03.73 .BLU   
       40.71  1:28.71  2:22.08  3:03.73                                    
  6 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA               3:03.08    3:07.55        
       43.45  1:31.08  2:24.23  3:07.55                                    
  7 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA              3:02.72    3:07.75        
       40.38  1:28.45  2:22.97  3:07.75                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  30.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA                 25.51      26.17 .BLU   
  2 Montiel, Avery M          12 NBS-CA                 27.20      26.69 .BLU   
  3 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                27.07      26.99 .BLU   
  4 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA                27.50      27.76 .BLU   
  5 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA                 27.98      28.03 .BLU   
  6 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA                28.35      28.13 .BLU   
  7 Dang, Yen N               12 RIPT-CA                27.63      28.33 .BLU   
  8 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA                 27.78      28.39 .BLU   
  9 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA                27.79      28.44 .BLU   
 10 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA                 27.73      28.50 .BLU   
 11 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                28.09      28.72 .BLU   
 12 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                28.52      28.78 .BLU   
 13 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA                28.09      28.93 .BLU   
 14 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                  28.60      28.94 .BLU   
 15 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA                 28.08      28.99 .BLU   
 16 Snodgrass, Anastasia K    12 MVN-CA                 27.09      29.08 .BLU   
 17 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA                28.86      29.22 .BLU   
 18 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA                 28.01      29.30 .BLU   
 19 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA                28.00      29.35 .BLU   
 20 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL-CA                29.22      29.36 .BLU   
 21 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA                 28.92      29.44 .BLU   
 22 Woo, Mina                 11 SCAL-CA                29.51      29.57 .BLU   
 23 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                28.73      29.75 .BLU   
 24 Suh, Ella G               11 SCAL-CA                29.50      29.81 .BLU   
 25 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL-CA                30.00      29.82 .BLU   
 26 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL-CA                29.07      29.87 .BLU   
 27 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  12 MVN-CA                 30.70      30.19 .BLU   
 28 Hollis, Giselle A         11 MVN-CA                 28.71      30.21 .BLU   
 29 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                 29.67      30.38 .BLU   
 30 Li, Vanessa S             12 MVN-CA                 30.68      30.60 .BLU   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA               1:01.09      57.65 .BLU   
       27.59    57.65                                                      
  2 Montiel, Avery M          12 NBS-CA               1:04.85      58.95 .BLU   
       28.02    58.95                                                      
  3 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                58.98      59.83 .BLU   
       28.85    59.83                                                      
  4 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              1:01.25    1:00.87 .BLU   
       29.30  1:00.87                                                      
  5 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              1:01.62    1:01.10 .BLU   
       29.85  1:01.10                                                      
  6 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               1:01.26    1:01.25 .BLU   
       30.10  1:01.25                                                      
  7 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               1:01.83    1:02.07 .BLU   
       29.89  1:02.07                                                      
  8 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              1:04.05    1:02.13 .BLU   
       30.58  1:02.13                                                      
  9 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA                 59.00    1:02.17 .BLU   
       29.57  1:02.17                                                      
 10 Snodgrass, Anastasia K    12 MVN-CA                 59.51    1:02.18 .BLU   
       29.55  1:02.18                                                      
 11 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              1:03.76    1:02.23 .BLU   
       29.97  1:02.23                                                      
 12 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:00.18    1:02.39 .BLU   
       29.90  1:02.39                                                      
 13 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:01.12    1:02.84 .BLU   
       30.56  1:02.84                                                      
 14 Woo, Mina                 11 SCAL-CA              1:03.39    1:03.12 .BLU   
       30.76  1:03.12                                                      
 15 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA              1:01.67    1:03.29 .BLU   
       30.50  1:03.29                                                      
 16 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              1:02.34    1:03.63 .BLU   
       31.21  1:03.63                                                      
 17 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:04.06    1:03.81 .BLU   
       30.62  1:03.81                                                      
 18 Helton, Ava J             12 MVN-CA               1:03.66    1:03.87 .BLU   
       30.52  1:03.87                                                      
 19 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              1:02.17    1:03.89 .BLU   
       30.99  1:03.89                                                      
 20 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               1:02.45    1:03.91 .BLU   
       31.14  1:03.91                                                      
 21 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA              1:05.76    1:04.11 .BLU   
       30.63  1:04.11                                                      
 22 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:04.01    1:04.31 .BLU   
       31.18  1:04.31                                                      
 23 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              1:02.78    1:04.84 .BLU   
       30.45  1:04.84                                                      
 24 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              1:03.01    1:04.88 .BLU   
       32.01  1:04.88                                                      
 25 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                1:03.11    1:05.40 .BLU   
       30.79  1:05.40                                                      
 26 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL-CA              1:03.69    1:05.58 .BLU   
       30.93  1:05.58                                                      
 27 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA              1:03.75    1:05.73 .BLU   
       31.56  1:05.73                                                      
 28 Kailiponi, Ayla B         11 AZOT-CA              1:04.70    1:06.03 .BLU   
       30.90  1:06.03                                                      
 29 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA               1:06.70    1:06.36 .BLU   
       31.80  1:06.36                                                      
 30 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL-CA              1:04.82    1:06.43 .BLU   
       31.08  1:06.43                                                      
 31 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               1:06.70    1:06.44 .BLU   
       31.60  1:06.44                                                      
 32 Li, Vanessa S             12 MVN-CA               1:06.70    1:07.03        
 33 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               1:06.70    1:07.45        
       32.79  1:07.45                                                      
 34 Penna, Lucy K             11 MVN-CA               1:06.70    1:07.65        
       32.51  1:07.65                                                      
 35 Suh, Ella G               11 SCAL-CA              1:05.96    1:07.81        
       32.19  1:07.81                                                      
 36 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               1:05.78    1:07.88        
       32.92  1:07.88                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA               2:08.75    2:08.33 .BLU   
       30.27  1:02.42  1:36.12  2:08.33                                    
  2 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              2:11.28    2:08.41 .BLU   
       29.03  1:01.78  1:36.19  2:08.41                                    
  3 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA               2:14.00    2:09.20 .BLU   
       28.92  1:00.76  1:34.83  2:09.20                                    
  4 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              2:08.21    2:09.93 .BLU   
       30.54  1:03.25  1:36.51  2:09.93                                    
  5 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA              2:16.97    2:11.28 .BLU   
       30.77  1:05.88  1:39.15  2:11.28                                    
  6 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              2:14.10    2:12.47 .BLU   
       30.81  1:05.76  1:40.18  2:12.47                                    
  7 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               2:10.28    2:13.51 .BLU   
       31.05  1:05.00  1:39.96  2:13.51                                    
  8 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               2:15.07    2:13.76 .BLU   
       30.59  1:04.79  1:39.88  2:13.76                                    
  9 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               2:13.03    2:14.93 .BLU   
       31.56  1:05.44  1:40.41  2:14.93                                    
 10 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               2:11.98    2:15.16 .BLU   
       30.80  1:05.10  1:40.53  2:15.16                                    
 11 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              2:16.15    2:15.75 .BLU   
       31.98  1:06.67  1:42.10  2:15.75                                    
 12 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               2:17.21    2:15.96 .BLU   
       30.80  1:05.51  1:41.01  2:15.96                                    
 13 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               2:18.16    2:16.17 .BLU   
       31.29  1:07.20  2:16.17                                             
 13 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              2:16.25    2:16.17 .BLU   
       31.76  1:05.77  1:41.54  2:16.17                                    
 15 Snodgrass, Anastasia K    12 MVN-CA               2:12.68    2:19.27 .BLU   
       30.71  1:05.34  1:42.38  2:19.27                                    
 16 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              2:15.60    2:19.87 .BLU   
       32.41  1:07.77  1:43.94  2:19.87                                    
 17 Johnson, Audrey E         12 MVN-CA               2:24.10    2:20.09 .BLU   
       31.87  1:08.21  1:45.06  2:20.09                                    
 18 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              2:18.36    2:20.31 .BLU   
       32.01  1:08.39  1:44.89  2:20.31                                    
 19 Helton, Ava J             12 MVN-CA               2:12.90    2:21.02 .BLU   
       31.78  1:06.46  1:44.18  2:21.02                                    
 20 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               2:24.10    2:22.49 .BLU   
       32.50  1:08.65  1:45.94  2:22.49                                    
 21 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               2:24.10    2:24.55        
       33.37  1:10.47  1:48.20  2:24.55                                    
 22 Li, Vanessa S             12 MVN-CA               2:22.55    2:24.61        
       34.12  1:11.05  1:48.72  2:24.61                                    
 23 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               2:24.10    2:25.40        
       34.09  1:11.61  1:49.02  2:25.40                                    
 24 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA               2:24.10    2:26.43        
       34.07  1:12.27  1:50.58  2:26.43                                    
 25 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL-CA              2:21.77    2:26.47        
       32.35  1:10.25  1:49.27  2:26.47                                    
 26 Penna, Lucy K             11 MVN-CA               2:24.10    2:29.61        
       33.52  1:12.64  1:51.87  2:29.61                                    
 27 Hollis, Giselle A         11 MVN-CA               2:21.22    2:31.95        
       34.20  1:14.03  1:53.89  2:31.95                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  36.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA                 28.86      29.60 .BLU   
  2 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA                30.99      30.93 .BLU   
  3 Brahe, Sophia C           12 MVN-CA                 34.22      31.63 .BLU   
  4 Montiel, Avery M          12 NBS-CA                 32.19      32.74 .BLU   
  5 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                31.50      32.85 .BLU   
  6 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA                 33.89      32.89 .BLU   
  7 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA                33.56      33.01 .BLU   
  8 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL-CA                33.89      33.18 .BLU   
  9 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA                35.83      33.21 .BLU   
 10 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA                 32.10      33.56 .BLU   
 11 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA                33.55      33.62 .BLU   
 12 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA                33.83      33.81 .BLU   
 13 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA                 33.25      33.87 .BLU   
 14 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA                33.46      33.89 .BLU   
 15 Helton, Ava J             12 MVN-CA                 32.96      33.91 .BLU   
 16 Kailiponi, Ayla B         11 AZOT-CA                33.84      33.94 .BLU   
 17 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA                 33.92      34.06 .BLU   
 18 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA                34.20      34.49 .BLU   
 19 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA                34.28      34.52 .BLU   
 20 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA                 35.30      35.06 .BLU   
 21 Priddy, Marin J           11 SCAT-CA                35.92      35.15 .BLU   
 22 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA                 34.40      35.27 .BLU   
 23 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL-CA                34.01      35.29 .BLU   
 24 Allen, Vera N             12 SPLA-CA                35.45      35.32 .BLU   
 25 Hoang, Hailey K           12 RIPT-CA                35.96      35.47 .BLU   
 26 Tufo, Heidi M             11 DA-CA                  35.69      35.54 .BLU   
 27 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA                 34.18      35.71 .BLU   
 28 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                35.61      36.08 .BLU   
 29 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA                 35.68      36.18 .BLU   
 30 Holden, Nikki             12 CMAC-CA                35.84      36.33        
 31 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 34.69      37.01        
 32 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                 35.73      37.26        
 33 Johnson, Audrey E         12 MVN-CA                 36.20      37.47        
 34 Li, Vanessa S             12 MVN-CA                 36.20      38.05        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA               1:04.52    1:05.09 .BLU   
       30.81  1:05.09                                                      
  2 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              1:08.27    1:07.48 .BLU   
       32.17  1:07.48                                                      
  3 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              1:09.54    1:08.32 .BLU   
       32.87  1:08.32                                                      
  4 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              1:10.92    1:09.73 .BLU   
       34.38  1:09.73                                                      
  5 Brahe, Sophia C           12 MVN-CA               1:11.57    1:09.86 .BLU   
       33.37  1:09.86                                                      
  6 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:11.27    1:10.75 .BLU   
       34.47  1:10.75                                                      
  7 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:12.28    1:10.78 .BLU   
       34.73  1:10.78                                                      
  8 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               1:10.64    1:11.21 .BLU   
       34.82  1:11.21                                                      
  9 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               1:09.88    1:11.28 .BLU   
       34.93  1:11.28                                                      
 10 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              1:11.63    1:11.81 .BLU   
       35.10  1:11.81                                                      
 11 Dang, Yen N               12 RIPT-CA              1:10.00    1:11.84 .BLU   
       34.99  1:11.84                                                      
 12 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              1:11.03    1:11.88 .BLU   
       35.08  1:11.88                                                      
 13 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL-CA              1:14.20    1:13.23 .BLU   
       35.57  1:13.23                                                      
 14 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               1:13.06    1:13.24 .BLU   
       36.36  1:13.24                                                      
 15 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               1:15.53    1:13.64 .BLU   
       35.50  1:13.64                                                      
 16 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA               1:15.74    1:13.71 .BLU   
       36.43  1:13.71                                                      
 17 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               1:13.58    1:14.13 .BLU   
       36.90  1:14.13                                                      
 18 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA              1:11.62    1:14.44 .BLU   
       36.26  1:14.44                                                      
 19 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               1:12.77    1:14.75 .BLU   
       36.32  1:14.75                                                      
 20 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA               1:13.47    1:15.96 .BLU   
       37.63  1:15.96                                                      
 21 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              1:16.54    1:16.14 .BLU   
       37.58  1:16.14                                                      
 22 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               1:16.86    1:16.19 .BLU   
       36.82  1:16.19                                                      
 23 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  12 MVN-CA               1:15.62    1:16.68 .BLU   
       38.00  1:16.68                                                      
 24 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               1:16.50    1:17.28 .BLU   
       37.69  1:17.28                                                      
 25 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              1:16.47    1:17.29 .BLU   
       37.27  1:17.29                                                      
 26 Johnson, Audrey E         12 MVN-CA               1:17.90    1:20.69        
       39.15  1:20.69                                                      
 -- Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               1:12.30         DQ        
       35.29       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  40.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                35.85      35.69 .BLU   
  2 Snodgrass, Anastasia K    12 MVN-CA                 35.60      36.09 .BLU   
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA                 36.43      36.42 .BLU   
  4 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA                36.74      36.51 .BLU   
  5 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA                36.32      36.64 .BLU   
  6 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 34.74      36.68 .BLU   
  7 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA                 35.87      36.94 .BLU   
  8 Brahe, Sophia C           12 MVN-CA                 37.11      37.17 .BLU   
  9 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  35.58      37.41 .BLU   
 10 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL-CA                37.82      37.44 .BLU   
 11 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA                36.89      37.51 .BLU   
 12 Suh, Ella G               11 SCAL-CA                37.32      37.53 .BLU   
 13 Harvey, Marilyn H         12 SCAL-CA                37.12      37.74 .BLU   
 14 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA                 36.83      38.03 .BLU   
 15 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA                 37.14      38.26 .BLU   
 16 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 38.18      38.47 .BLU   
 17 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA                37.11      38.55 .BLU   
 18 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA                36.93      39.02 .BLU   
 19 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA                 38.75      39.61 .BLU   
 20 Li, Vanessa S             12 MVN-CA                 40.80      39.90 .BLU   
 21 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA                40.08      39.99 .BLU   
 22 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA                 39.48      40.16 .BLU   
 23 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                 38.91      40.55 .BLU   
 24 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA                 39.75      40.57 .BLU   
 25 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA                 40.41      40.61 .BLU   
 26 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA                 39.04      40.80 .BLU   
 27 Priddy, Marin J           11 SCAT-CA                39.66      41.08        
 28 Penna, Lucy K             11 MVN-CA                 40.80      41.56        
 29 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA                40.61      42.10        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Mina                 11 SCAL-CA              1:11.70    1:15.93 .BLU   
       36.40  1:15.93                                                      
  2 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA               1:18.49    1:16.63 .BLU   
       36.66  1:16.63                                                      
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:20.78    1:19.09 .BLU   
       37.11  1:19.09                                                      
  4 Snodgrass, Anastasia K    12 MVN-CA               1:19.07    1:19.53 .BLU   
       37.54  1:19.53                                                      
  5 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              1:18.03    1:19.54 .BLU   
       37.29  1:19.54                                                      
  6 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              1:16.64    1:19.76 .BLU   
  7 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              1:17.14    1:19.87 .BLU   
       38.31  1:19.87                                                      
  8 Brahe, Sophia C           12 MVN-CA               1:20.31    1:20.85 .BLU   
       38.09  1:20.85                                                      
  9 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:22.19    1:21.16 .BLU   
       39.12  1:21.16                                                      
 10 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              1:21.98    1:21.41 .BLU   
       38.40  1:21.41                                                      
 11 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              1:20.51    1:21.47 .BLU   
       38.71  1:21.47                                                      
 12 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL-CA              1:19.98    1:21.98 .BLU   
       40.27  1:21.98                                                      
 13 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               1:21.42    1:22.15 .BLU   
       38.92  1:22.15                                                      
 14 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:19.62    1:22.35 .BLU   
       38.54  1:22.35                                                      
 15 Suh, Ella G               11 SCAL-CA              1:20.73    1:22.80 .BLU   
       39.54  1:22.80                                                      
 16 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA              1:19.75    1:23.30 .BLU   
       39.39  1:23.30                                                      
 17 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA               1:20.29    1:23.38 .BLU   
       39.78  1:23.38                                                      
 18 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA               1:23.53    1:23.77 .BLU   
       39.32  1:23.77                                                      
 19 Helton, Ava J             12 MVN-CA               1:28.87    1:23.91 .BLU   
       39.58  1:23.91                                                      
 20 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL-CA              1:25.35    1:24.72 .BLU   
       39.93  1:24.72                                                      
 21 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:22.05    1:25.31 .BLU   
       40.62  1:25.31                                                      
 22 Dang, Yen N               12 RIPT-CA              1:23.53    1:26.07 .BLU   
       40.58  1:26.07                                                      
 23 Allen, Vera N             12 SPLA-CA              1:21.35    1:26.09 .BLU   
       39.96  1:26.09                                                      
 24 Holden, Nikki             12 CMAC-CA              1:23.25    1:26.83 .BLU   
       41.18  1:26.83                                                      
 25 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA              1:23.70    1:26.85 .BLU   
       40.51  1:26.85                                                      
 26 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               1:28.53    1:27.43 .BLU   
       41.83  1:27.43                                                      
 27 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA              1:27.03    1:27.79 .BLU   
       41.69  1:27.79                                                      
 28 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               1:24.61    1:27.81 .BLU   
       40.75  1:27.81                                                      
 29 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA               1:26.93    1:28.31 .BLU   
       41.62  1:28.31                                                      
 30 Hoang, Hailey K           12 RIPT-CA              1:27.65    1:28.72 .BLU   
       43.30  1:28.72                                                      
 31 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA               1:27.49    1:29.14        
       42.29  1:29.14                                                      
 32 Johnson, Audrey E         12 MVN-CA               1:28.90    1:29.87        
       43.93  1:29.87                                                      
 33 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               1:28.90    1:30.34        
       43.31  1:30.34                                                      
 34 Priddy, Marin J           11 SCAT-CA              1:25.48    1:30.55        
       43.09  1:30.55                                                      
 35 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               1:25.97    1:30.66        
       42.04  1:30.66                                                      
 36 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA              1:26.77    1:31.78        
       44.16  1:31.78                                                      
 37 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA               1:28.90    1:32.38        
       43.61  1:32.38                                                      
 38 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA               1:28.90    1:33.44        
       45.41  1:33.44                                                      
 -- Harvey, Marilyn H         12 SCAL-CA              1:21.52         DQ        
       38.99       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  34.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA                 27.11      28.11 .BLU   
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA                 28.39      29.05 .BLU   
  3 Montiel, Avery M          12 NBS-CA                 29.81      29.68 .BLU   
  4 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA                30.79      30.13 .BLU   
  5 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA                29.83      30.34 .BLU   
  6 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA                30.21      30.61 .BLU   
  7 Snodgrass, Anastasia K    12 MVN-CA                 31.36      30.87 .BLU   
  8 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA                 30.70      30.96 .BLU   
  9 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA                 30.66      31.05 .BLU   
 10 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                31.66      31.17 .BLU   
 11 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA                31.25      31.37 .BLU   
 12 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                30.06      31.42 .BLU   
 13 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA                 32.06      31.49 .BLU   
 14 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA                 32.40      31.89 .BLU   
 15 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA                 32.80      31.91 .BLU   
 16 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  31.39      32.08 .BLU   
 17 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA                31.92      32.37 .BLU   
 18 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA                30.99      32.69 .BLU   
 19 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL-CA                32.22      32.82 .BLU   
 20 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 31.85      33.26 .BLU   
 21 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  12 MVN-CA                 33.62      33.51 .BLU   
 22 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                  34.04      33.81 .BLU   
 23 Johnson, Audrey E         12 MVN-CA                 32.82      34.17 .BLU   
 24 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA                 34.30      34.40        
 25 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA                 34.30      34.58        
 26 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA                 33.93      34.61        
 27 Penna, Lucy K             11 MVN-CA                 33.20      34.88        
 28 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA                 34.06      35.27        
 29 Li, Vanessa S             12 MVN-CA                 34.30      35.29        
 30 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA                 33.88      35.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brahe, Sophia C           12 MVN-CA               1:04.66    1:04.85 .BLU   
       30.27  1:04.85                                                      
  2 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA              1:04.85    1:05.53 .BLU   
       31.34  1:05.53                                                      
  3 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              1:06.31    1:06.30 .BLU   
       30.90  1:06.30                                                      
  4 Dang, Yen N               12 RIPT-CA              1:03.23    1:06.43 .BLU   
       30.96  1:06.43                                                      
  5 Montiel, Avery M          12 NBS-CA               1:11.53    1:07.11 .BLU   
       30.64  1:07.11                                                      
  6 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              1:06.15    1:07.89 .BLU   
       31.74  1:07.89                                                      
  7 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              1:06.08    1:08.27 .BLU   
       31.80  1:08.27                                                      
  8 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              1:11.07    1:08.52 .BLU   
       32.10  1:08.52                                                      
  9 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:08.01    1:08.81 .BLU   
       32.52  1:08.81                                                      
 10 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              1:08.63    1:09.64 .BLU   
       32.81  1:09.64                                                      
 11 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               1:08.96    1:10.24 .BLU   
       33.86  1:10.24                                                      
 12 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               1:09.38    1:11.05 .BLU   
       33.17  1:11.05                                                      
 13 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL-CA              1:13.30    1:11.08 .BLU   
       33.12  1:11.08                                                      
 14 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA              1:11.95    1:11.16 .BLU   
       32.60  1:11.16                                                      
 15 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              1:08.91    1:12.53 .BLU   
       34.43  1:12.53                                                      
 16 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              1:15.49    1:14.94 .BLU   
       34.18  1:14.94                                                      
 17 Allen, Vera N             12 SPLA-CA              1:10.47    1:16.91        
       34.27  1:16.91                                                      
 18 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               1:16.10    1:17.43        
       36.66  1:17.43                                                      
 19 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA              1:16.10    1:19.64        
       36.84  1:19.64                                                      
 20 Penna, Lucy K             11 MVN-CA               1:16.10    1:20.51        
       37.60  1:20.51                                                      
 21 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               1:16.10    1:20.70        
       37.96  1:20.70                                                      
 22 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA               1:16.10    1:23.58        
       39.12  1:23.58                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montiel, Avery M          12 NBS-CA               1:09.30    1:07.72 .BLU   
       30.97  1:07.72                                                      
  2 Brahe, Sophia C           12 MVN-CA               1:10.51    1:09.10 .BLU   
       32.42  1:09.10                                                      
  3 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              1:09.67    1:09.58 .BLU   
       33.51  1:09.58                                                      
  4 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:11.01    1:09.79 .BLU   
       32.88  1:09.79                                                      
  5 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               1:13.39    1:10.08 .BLU   
       33.83  1:10.08                                                      
  6 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:10.78    1:10.27 .BLU   
       31.91  1:10.27                                                      
  6 Woo, Mina                 11 SCAL-CA              1:12.31    1:10.27 .BLU   
       33.93  1:10.27                                                      
  8 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:10.50    1:10.57 .BLU   
       33.41  1:10.57                                                      
  9 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              1:12.15    1:10.60 .BLU   
       32.06  1:10.60                                                      
 10 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:12.35    1:10.62 .BLU   
       33.48  1:10.62                                                      
 11 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              1:10.16    1:10.93 .BLU   
 12 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              1:08.73    1:11.04 .BLU   
       33.43  1:11.04                                                      
 13 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL-CA              1:10.20    1:11.15 .BLU   
       32.40  1:11.15                                                      
 14 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              1:10.36    1:11.75 .BLU   
       34.17  1:11.75                                                      
 15 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              1:09.55    1:11.98 .BLU   
       34.40  1:11.98                                                      
 16 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA               1:16.37    1:12.65 .BLU   
       34.82  1:12.65                                                      
 17 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:10.81    1:12.78 .BLU   
       34.81  1:12.78                                                      
 18 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA              1:09.87    1:12.85 .BLU   
       33.59  1:12.85                                                      
 19 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              1:16.76    1:13.15 .BLU   
       34.98  1:13.15                                                      
 20 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA              1:12.21    1:13.34 .BLU   
       35.62  1:13.34                                                      
 21 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               1:12.52    1:13.55 .BLU   
       34.61  1:13.55                                                      
 22 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               1:14.75    1:14.50 .BLU   
       34.58  1:14.50                                                      
 23 Suh, Ella G               11 SCAL-CA              1:13.34    1:14.83 .BLU   
       34.43  1:14.83                                                      
 24 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL-CA              1:14.79    1:15.09 .BLU   
       34.55  1:15.09                                                      
 25 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              1:16.95    1:15.95 .BLU   
       35.98  1:15.95                                                      
 26 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               1:17.70    1:17.12 .BLU   
       36.95  1:17.12                                                      
 27 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               1:16.29    1:17.16 .BLU   
       36.04  1:17.16                                                      
 28 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL-CA              1:13.02    1:17.17 .BLU   
       35.22  1:17.17                                                      
 29 Johnson, Audrey E         12 MVN-CA               1:17.34    1:17.21 .BLU   
       37.73  1:17.21                                                      
 30 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA               1:15.41    1:19.13        
       37.57  1:19.13                                                      
 31 Harvey, Marilyn H         12 SCAL-CA              1:15.77    1:19.18        
       38.12  1:19.18                                                      
 32 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                1:15.78    1:19.59        
       36.67  1:19.59                                                      
 33 Penna, Lucy K             11 MVN-CA               1:16.24    1:20.19        
       37.43  1:20.19                                                      
 -- Hollis, Giselle A         11 MVN-CA               1:17.31         DQ        
       39.64       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               2:20.92    2:25.65 .BLU   
       32.71  1:09.85  1:53.16  2:25.65                                    
  2 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              2:28.24    2:27.42 .BLU   
       32.06  1:09.23  1:56.57  2:27.42                                    
  3 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              2:28.51    2:29.66 .BLU   
       32.13  1:10.89  1:55.59  2:29.66                                    
  4 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               2:28.95    2:30.55 .BLU   
       31.65  1:12.17  1:56.48  2:30.55                                    
  5 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               2:31.88    2:30.70 .BLU   
       32.21  1:09.69  1:55.80  2:30.70                                    
  6 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              2:26.60    2:31.32 .BLU   
       32.49  1:11.13  1:58.29  2:31.32                                    
  7 Dang, Yen N               12 RIPT-CA              2:29.65    2:31.54 .BLU   
       30.64  1:09.75  1:56.81  2:31.54                                    
  8 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              2:28.60    2:32.21 .BLU   
       32.52  1:12.31  1:57.23  2:32.21                                    
  9 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              2:26.25    2:32.84 .BLU   
       33.04  1:12.00  1:57.53  2:32.84                                    
 10 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               2:41.80    2:33.58 .BLU   
       36.16  1:16.72  2:00.16  2:33.58                                    
 11 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              2:32.61    2:33.73 .BLU   
       34.10  1:12.36  1:59.20  2:33.73                                    
 12 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL-CA              2:34.28    2:33.88 .BLU   
       32.26  1:12.02  1:57.96  2:33.88                                    
 13 Snodgrass, Anastasia K    12 MVN-CA               2:29.06    2:34.38 .BLU   
       31.90  1:11.40  1:57.85  2:34.38                                    
 14 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA               2:35.27    2:34.48 .BLU   
       33.21  1:12.65  2:01.61  2:34.48                                    
 15 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA              2:37.87    2:35.53 .BLU   
       34.25  1:16.24  2:00.65  2:35.53                                    
 16 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA              2:28.85    2:35.74 .BLU   
       33.04  1:13.97  1:59.42  2:35.74                                    
 17 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA               2:43.71    2:38.18 .BLU   
       35.80  1:15.01  1:58.76  2:38.18                                    
 18 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               2:40.32    2:38.74 .BLU   
       33.63  1:15.25  2:02.34  2:38.74                                    
 19 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              2:35.64    2:39.13 .BLU   
       34.11  1:16.18  2:03.66  2:39.13                                    
 20 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               2:46.20    2:40.40 .BLU   
       32.67  1:16.26  2:05.63  2:40.40                                    
 21 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              2:38.75    2:40.71 .BLU   
       36.24  1:18.22  2:06.52  2:40.71                                    
 22 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               2:36.73    2:40.87 .BLU   
       39.03  1:16.40  2:06.75  2:40.87                                    
 23 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA              2:38.12    2:40.90 .BLU   
       35.29  1:17.30  2:04.93  2:40.90                                    
 24 Johnson, Audrey E         12 MVN-CA               2:44.78    2:41.94 .BLU   
       36.65  1:19.69  2:07.91  2:41.94                                    
 25 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              2:37.07    2:42.62 .BLU   
       35.03  1:20.01  2:05.98  2:42.62                                    
 26 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               2:38.15    2:42.74 .BLU   
       36.88  1:17.14  2:06.75  2:42.74                                    
 27 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               2:43.66    2:45.00 .BLU   
       36.26  1:20.16  2:08.76  2:45.00                                    
 28 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA              2:40.61    2:45.03 .BLU   
       34.31  1:14.42  2:09.67  2:45.03                                    
 29 Suh, Ella G               11 SCAL-CA              2:43.96    2:45.19 .BLU   
       36.11  1:18.32  2:04.33  2:45.19                                    
 30 Li, Vanessa S             12 MVN-CA               2:42.79    2:45.41 .BLU   
       37.89  1:20.92  2:08.48  2:45.41                                    
 31 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL-CA              2:43.29    2:45.42 .BLU   
       34.50  1:18.06  2:45.42                                             
 32 Lee, Mackenzie A          11 AZOT-CA              2:42.68    2:45.84 .BLU   
       37.61  1:20.42  2:07.60  2:45.84                                    
 33 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA              2:44.14    2:50.14        
       36.26  1:19.89  2:12.06  2:50.14                                    
 34 Holden, Nikki             12 CMAC-CA              2:39.02    2:50.22        
       36.43  1:20.62  2:10.39  2:50.22                                    
 35 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               2:44.22    2:50.89        
       35.86  1:18.02  2:09.29  2:50.89                                    
 36 Penna, Lucy K             11 MVN-CA               2:45.73    2:51.21        
       37.26  1:22.17  2:14.76  2:51.21                                    
 37 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                2:45.34    2:53.26        
       36.96  1:20.59  2:17.02  2:53.26                                    
 -- Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA              2:26.32         DQ        
       31.90  1:11.45  1:56.94       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                26.10      26.03 .BLU   
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA                 25.97      26.90 .BLU   
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA                 27.54      26.97 .BLU   
  4 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                  26.40      27.10 .BLU   
  5 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA                26.49      27.13 .BLU   
  6 Pearson, Anna M           14 SCAL-CA                26.91      27.25 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA                 26.46      27.45 .BLU   
  8 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA                 26.77      27.47 .BLU   
  9 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA                27.19      27.88 .BLU   
 10 Kanda, Sofia E            13 AZOT-CA                27.88      28.14 .BLU   
 11 Walsh, Tristin J          13 MVN-CA                 27.66      28.24 .BLU   
 12 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA                 27.91      28.25 .BLU   
 13 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA                28.10      28.30 .BLU   
 14 Kramer, Allison R         14 SACA-CA                28.09      28.32 .BLU   
 15 Quan, Keilani A           13 SCAL-CA                28.80      28.36 .BLU   
 16 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA                28.12      28.38 .BLU   
 17 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA                 28.24      28.41 .BLU   
 18 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA                27.75      28.47 .BLU   
 19 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA                28.66      28.50 .BLU   
 20 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA                 28.43      28.70 .BLU   
 21 Nguyen, Alena L           13 GWSC-CA                29.27      28.73 .BLU   
 22 Johansson, Chloe V        14 SCAL-CA                28.03      29.03 .BLU   
 23 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 SPLA-CA                28.26      29.12 .BLU   
 24 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA                 28.72      29.25 .BLU   
 25 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA                29.14      29.26 .BLU   
 26 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA                 28.76      29.43        
 27 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                28.74      29.54        
 28 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA                28.18      29.62        
 29 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA                 29.30      29.69        
 30 DiCesaris, Natalie N      13 STOP-CA                28.98      29.78        
 31 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                  29.26      29.79        
 32 Settle, Emilia K          14 SET-CA                 29.24      29.90        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:03.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                55.47      54.90 .BLU   
       26.55    54.90                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA                56.22      56.58 .BLU   
       27.44    56.58                                                      
  3 Pearson, Anna M           14 SCAL-CA                56.66      56.94 .BLU   
       27.33    56.94                                                      
  4 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA                 56.10      57.20 .BLU   
       27.69    57.20                                                      
  5 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA                 55.26      57.33 .BLU   
       28.09    57.33                                                      
  6 Partington, Makena S      14 UN-04-CA               57.46      58.26 .BLU   
       28.09    58.26                                                      
  7 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA                59.31      58.60 .BLU   
       28.24    58.60                                                      
  8 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA                 58.89      58.69 .BLU   
       28.66    58.69                                                      
  9 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA                 58.20      59.13 .BLU   
       28.39    59.13                                                      
 10 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA                59.66      59.19 .BLU   
       28.20    59.19                                                      
 11 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA                57.73      59.88 .BLU   
       28.76    59.88                                                      
 12 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA                59.81      59.96 .BLU   
       28.91    59.96                                                      
 13 Kanda, Sofia E            13 AZOT-CA                59.68    1:00.29 .BLU   
       28.95  1:00.29                                                      
 14 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA                 59.17    1:00.81 .BLU   
       29.20  1:00.81                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA              1:01.59    1:01.72 .BLU   
       29.94  1:01.72                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Alena L           13 GWSC-CA              1:02.90    1:01.81 .BLU   
       30.12  1:01.81                                                      
 17 Love, Taylor A            14 MVN-CA               1:00.99    1:01.86 .BLU   
       29.98  1:01.86                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              1:02.52    1:02.02 .BLU   
       29.74  1:02.02                                                      
 19 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA                59.43    1:02.08 .BLU   
       29.21  1:02.08                                                      
 20 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA               1:00.39    1:02.24 .BLU   
       29.93  1:02.24                                                      
 21 Kramer, Allison R         14 SACA-CA              1:01.87    1:02.43 .BLU   
       29.69  1:02.43                                                      
 22 Settle, Emilia K          14 SET-CA               1:02.42    1:02.76 .BLU   
       30.00  1:02.76                                                      
 23 Quan, Keilani A           13 SCAL-CA              1:01.54    1:02.83 .BLU   
       30.11  1:02.83                                                      
 24 Walsh, Tristin J          13 MVN-CA               1:01.63    1:03.01 .BLU   
       30.01  1:03.01                                                      
 25 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               1:02.95    1:03.50        
       31.09  1:03.50                                                      
 26 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               1:03.14    1:03.51        
       30.27  1:03.51                                                      
 27 Zamani, Dena              13 MVN-CA               1:03.32    1:03.59        
 28 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 SPLA-CA              1:02.65    1:04.04        
       30.03  1:04.04                                                      
 29 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:03.19    1:04.08        
       30.87  1:04.08                                                      
 30 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA              1:03.05    1:04.45        
       30.61  1:04.45                                                      
 31 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA              1:02.16    1:04.97        
       30.07  1:04.97                                                      
 32 Meister, Cate E           13 RIPT-CA              1:01.90    1:05.42        
       30.85  1:05.42                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:16.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA              1:59.77    2:01.57 .BLU   
       27.78    58.58  1:30.61  2:01.57                                    
  2 Pearson, Anna M           14 SCAL-CA              2:04.65    2:02.89 .BLU   
       28.23    59.07  1:30.99  2:02.89                                    
  3 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               2:05.13    2:07.26 .BLU   
       29.72  1:02.27  1:35.31  2:07.26                                    
  4 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA               2:11.15    2:08.34 .BLU   
       29.53  1:01.90  1:35.59  2:08.34                                    
  5 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              2:07.87    2:08.45 .BLU   
       29.84  1:02.75  1:36.11  2:08.45                                    
  6 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              2:07.77    2:08.48 .BLU   
       30.32  1:03.17  1:36.41  2:08.48                                    
  7 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              2:09.39    2:09.78 .BLU   
       30.22  1:03.53  1:37.30  2:09.78                                    
  8 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA              2:10.38    2:10.29 .BLU   
       29.88  1:02.67  1:36.37  2:10.29                                    
  9 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               2:04.88    2:11.08 .BLU   
       30.73  1:04.06  1:37.62  2:11.08                                    
 10 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               2:11.36    2:13.35 .BLU   
       31.16  1:06.16  1:40.29  2:13.35                                    
 10 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              2:15.11    2:13.35 .BLU   
       31.31  1:05.56  1:40.29  2:13.35                                    
 12 Walsh, Tristin J          13 MVN-CA               2:12.39    2:15.45 .BLU   
       31.83  1:07.61  1:42.37  2:15.45                                    
 13 Johansson, Chloe V        14 SCAL-CA              2:12.78    2:16.22        
       32.52  1:07.27  1:41.87  2:16.22                                    
 14 Kramer, Allison R         14 SACA-CA              2:13.25    2:16.42        
       30.43  1:05.09  1:41.33  2:16.42                                    
 15 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:13.32    2:16.91        
       31.91  1:06.59  1:41.61  2:16.91                                    
 16 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               2:15.32    2:17.11        
       32.18  1:07.09  1:42.46  2:17.11                                    
 17 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA              2:16.05    2:17.71        
       33.23  1:08.92  1:44.66  2:17.71                                    
 18 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               2:16.10    2:18.56        
       33.70  1:09.54  1:45.22  2:18.56                                    
 19 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               2:11.32    2:19.17        
       31.86  1:07.32  1:43.43  2:19.17                                    
 20 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA               2:16.10    2:21.32        
       31.88  1:08.64  1:46.41  2:21.32                                    
 21 Settle, Emilia K          14 SET-CA               2:15.18    2:22.20        
       33.43  1:09.37  1:46.66  2:22.20                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:14.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA              1:03.71    1:03.46 .BLU   
       30.62  1:03.46                                                      
  2 Pearson, Anna M           14 SCAL-CA              1:05.45    1:04.80 .BLU   
       31.55  1:04.80                                                      
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               1:05.41    1:05.72 .BLU   
       32.17  1:05.72                                                      
  4 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               1:09.58    1:06.47 .BLU   
       32.31  1:06.47                                                      
  5 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              1:06.01    1:07.58 .BLU   
       32.88  1:07.58                                                      
  6 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                1:06.22    1:09.06 .BLU   
  7 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              1:09.09    1:09.22 .BLU   
       33.76  1:09.22                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA              1:08.04    1:09.43 .BLU   
       34.00  1:09.43                                                      
  9 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               1:04.37    1:09.61 .BLU   
       33.87  1:09.61                                                      
 10 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              1:13.97    1:10.68 .BLU   
       34.74  1:10.68                                                      
 11 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 SPLA-CA              1:11.10    1:12.30 .BLU   
       34.83  1:12.30                                                      
 12 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA              1:08.15    1:12.66 .BLU   
       34.71  1:12.66                                                      
 13 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               1:08.18    1:12.73 .BLU   
       34.84  1:12.73                                                      
 14 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               1:09.54    1:13.93 .BLU   
       35.94  1:13.93                                                      
 15 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               1:10.79    1:14.01 .BLU   
       36.45  1:14.01                                                      
 16 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               1:14.10    1:15.92        
       36.82  1:15.92                                                      
 17 Walsh, Tristin J          13 MVN-CA               1:11.06    1:15.94        
       36.85  1:15.94                                                      
 18 Johansson, Chloe V        14 SCAL-CA              1:11.65    1:17.88        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:23.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               1:11.17    1:12.63 .BLU   
       34.64  1:12.63                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA              1:12.48    1:12.74 .BLU   
       34.69  1:12.74                                                      
  3 Partington, Makena S      14 UN-04-CA             1:11.79    1:13.87 .BLU   
       35.37  1:13.87                                                      
  4 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               1:16.85    1:17.27 .BLU   
       37.57  1:17.27                                                      
  5 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               1:15.62    1:18.30 .BLU   
       37.44  1:18.30                                                      
  6 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              1:19.20    1:18.87 .BLU   
       38.01  1:18.87                                                      
  7 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA               1:20.21    1:20.14 .BLU   
       39.12  1:20.14                                                      
  8 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                1:22.23    1:20.15 .BLU   
       37.79  1:20.15                                                      
  9 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA              1:23.40    1:20.78 .BLU   
       38.27  1:20.78                                                      
 10 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA              1:15.84    1:20.86 .BLU   
       39.10  1:20.86                                                      
 11 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               1:23.37    1:21.59 .BLU   
       38.57  1:21.59                                                      
 12 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               1:21.38    1:22.03 .BLU   
       39.43  1:22.03                                                      
 13 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              1:23.20    1:22.19 .BLU   
       39.18  1:22.19                                                      
 14 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                1:23.20    1:24.15        
       40.04  1:24.15                                                      
 15 Meister, Cate E           13 RIPT-CA              1:17.66    1:24.18        
       39.29  1:24.18                                                      
 16 Quan, Keilani A           13 SCAL-CA              1:18.01    1:24.53        
       40.79  1:24.53                                                      
 17 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA              1:22.54    1:28.56        
       42.87  1:28.56                                                      
 18 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              1:23.04    1:29.51        
       42.28  1:29.51                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA              1:01.42    1:01.28 .BLU   
       28.43  1:01.28                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              1:02.22    1:02.62 .BLU   
       29.65  1:02.62                                                      
  3 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               1:00.17    1:04.69 .BLU   
       31.12  1:04.69                                                      
  4 Kanda, Sofia E            13 AZOT-CA              1:04.89    1:06.06 .BLU   
       30.76  1:06.06                                                      
  4 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               1:06.79    1:06.06 .BLU   
       31.03  1:06.06                                                      
  6 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA              1:05.23    1:07.42 .BLU   
       31.58  1:07.42                                                      
  7 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              1:08.64    1:07.62 .BLU   
       32.12  1:07.62                                                      
  8 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA               1:05.28    1:08.04 .BLU   
  9 Nguyen, Alena L           13 GWSC-CA              1:10.84    1:09.76 .BLU   
       33.77  1:09.76                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              1:10.68    1:10.17 .BLU   
       33.23  1:10.17                                                      
 11 Kramer, Allison R         14 SACA-CA              1:10.81    1:10.46 .BLU   
       32.98  1:10.46                                                      
 11 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               1:06.71    1:10.46 .BLU   
       32.92  1:10.46                                                      
 13 Chang, Natalie W          13 NBS-CA               1:09.68    1:10.54 .BLU   
       31.36  1:10.54                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA              1:09.21    1:11.09        
       33.45  1:11.09                                                      
 15 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               1:06.61    1:12.64        
       34.64  1:12.64                                                      
 16 Zamani, Dena              13 MVN-CA               1:10.20    1:14.79        
       34.76  1:14.79                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               2:15.47    2:18.88 .BLU   
       30.34  1:07.48  1:48.97  2:18.88                                    
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              2:20.69    2:19.41 .BLU   
       29.86  1:03.51  1:49.93  2:19.41                                    
  3 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              2:20.12    2:19.58 .BLU   
       30.73  1:08.12  1:47.78  2:19.58                                    
  4 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              2:24.94    2:23.06 .BLU   
       31.54  1:06.59  1:50.86  2:23.06                                    
  5 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              2:21.26    2:24.27 .BLU   
       32.62  1:08.96  1:51.07  2:24.27                                    
  6 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              2:22.28    2:24.86 .BLU   
       31.60  1:10.38  1:52.61  2:24.86                                    
  7 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA              2:24.21    2:25.71 .BLU   
       31.90  1:08.64  1:52.15  2:25.71                                    
  8 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               2:19.82    2:26.48 .BLU   
       33.25  1:11.84  1:53.29  2:26.48                                    
  9 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               2:23.81    2:27.80 .BLU   
       32.37  1:09.93  1:54.65  2:27.80                                    
 10 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              2:28.88    2:27.88 .BLU   
       34.70  1:11.46  1:54.81  2:27.88                                    
 11 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA              2:24.47    2:28.45 .BLU   
       32.28  1:10.89  1:54.34  2:28.45                                    
 12 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               2:32.13    2:31.09 .BLU   
       33.15  1:11.68  1:56.74  2:31.09                                    
 13 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA              2:21.48    2:31.12 .BLU   
       31.73  1:11.77  1:57.24  2:31.12                                    
 14 Nguyen, Alena L           13 GWSC-CA              2:32.74    2:31.19 .BLU   
       33.87  1:13.60  1:58.01  2:31.19                                    
 15 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               2:31.36    2:31.47 .BLU   
       34.47  1:13.37  1:56.29  2:31.47                                    
 16 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:26.07    2:32.30 .BLU   
       33.98  1:13.75  1:56.29  2:32.30                                    
 17 Meister, Cate E           13 RIPT-CA              2:34.30    2:35.48 .BLU   
       37.14  1:15.96  2:00.09  2:35.48                                    
 18 Chang, Natalie W          13 NBS-CA               2:36.12    2:35.49 .BLU   
       30.76  1:10.37  1:58.36  2:35.49                                    
 19 Quan, Keilani A           13 SCAL-CA              2:34.45    2:37.80        
       33.64  1:14.66  2:01.29  2:37.80                                    
 20 Zamani, Dena              13 MVN-CA               2:35.97    2:40.70        
       34.03  1:15.18  2:04.42  2:40.70                                    
 21 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              2:36.07    2:42.35        
       36.40  1:19.89  2:06.73  2:42.35                                    
 22 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               2:36.60    2:43.93        
       37.22  1:18.20  2:08.29  2:43.93                                    
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA                 24.80      25.80 .BLU   
  2 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                  24.42      26.02 .BLU   
  3 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                  25.80      26.51 .BLU   
  4 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA                26.36      26.55 .BLU   
  5 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA                27.40      27.48 .BLU   
  6 Telford, Alexis A         15 MVN-CA                 27.03      27.69 .BLU   
  7 Karsten, Rennie S         15 AZOT-CA                28.08      28.05 .BLU   
  8 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA                 27.25      28.22 .BLU   
  8 Gorey, Maddie J           15 MVN-CA                 27.32      28.22 .BLU   
 10 Dang, An N                15 RIPT-CA                26.73      28.27 .BLU   
 11 Daniel, Brianna M         15 DA-CA                  25.38      28.31 .BLU   
 12 Gillissen, Danny J        15 SPLA-CA                28.73      28.48 .BLU   
 13 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA                 28.64      29.12 .BLU   
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:02.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA                56.50      56.27 .BLU   
       27.20    56.27                                                      
  2 Gorey, Maddie J           15 MVN-CA                 59.14      59.61 .BLU   
       29.08    59.61                                                      
  3 Olson, Lauren E           16 SET-CA                 58.99    1:00.55 .BLU   
       29.18  1:00.55                                                      
  4 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               1:00.07    1:00.59 .BLU   
       29.29  1:00.59                                                      
  5 Guntrip, Sophia C         15 SACA-CA              1:01.52    1:01.22 .BLU   
       29.60  1:01.22                                                      
  6 Telford, Alexis A         15 MVN-CA                 58.87    1:01.45 .BLU   
       29.69  1:01.45                                                      
  7 Daniel, Brianna M         15 DA-CA                  56.76    1:01.96 .BLU   
       29.28  1:01.96                                                      
  8 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA               1:01.66    1:02.05 .BLU   
       29.60  1:02.05                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  2:16.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA              2:02.55    2:01.14 .BLU   
       28.35    59.16  1:30.25  2:01.14                                    
  2 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                1:55.64    2:02.85 .BLU   
       27.51    58.42  1:30.41  2:02.85                                    
  3 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                1:58.99    2:04.38 .BLU   
       28.21    59.40  1:31.41  2:04.38                                    
  4 Gorey, Maddie J           15 MVN-CA               2:01.21    2:07.22 .BLU   
       29.82  1:02.52  1:35.23  2:07.22                                    
  5 Olson, Lauren E           16 SET-CA               2:04.98    2:10.57 .BLU   
       30.01  1:02.92  1:36.67  2:10.57                                    
  6 Daniel, Brianna M         15 DA-CA                2:15.96    2:13.41 .BLU   
       29.70  1:03.80  1:38.90  2:13.41                                    
  7 Inouye, Sydney M          15 SCAL-CA              2:12.50    2:13.82 .BLU   
       31.96  1:06.99  1:41.31  2:13.82                                    
  8 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               2:07.22    2:18.20        
       31.94  1:07.40  1:43.08  2:18.20                                    
  9 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA               2:15.41    2:18.38        
       32.41  1:07.90  1:43.40  2:18.38                                    
 10 Telford, Alexis A         15 MVN-CA               2:09.07    2:19.46        
       31.60  1:05.95  1:41.87  2:19.46                                    
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA              1:02.71    1:04.71 .BLU   
       31.68  1:04.71                                                      
  2 Gorey, Maddie J           15 MVN-CA               1:05.55    1:05.78 .BLU   
       32.50  1:05.78                                                      
  3 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                1:00.56    1:06.98 .BLU   
       31.65  1:06.98                                                      
  4 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               1:07.34    1:07.34 .BLU   
       32.91  1:07.34                                                      
  5 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA              1:11.47    1:09.03 .BLU   
       33.57  1:09.03                                                      
  6 Niz, Olivia L             15 GWSC-CA              1:11.03    1:09.70 .BLU   
       33.68  1:09.70                                                      
  7 Dang, An N                15 RIPT-CA              1:08.85    1:09.91 .BLU   
       33.88  1:09.91                                                      
  8 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA              1:12.45    1:12.99 .BLU   
       35.83  1:12.99                                                      
  9 Inouye, Sydney M          15 SCAL-CA              1:11.83    1:13.81 .BLU   
       36.87  1:13.81                                                      
 10 O'Connell, Chloe M        15 UN-01-CA             1:14.50    1:16.55        
       37.02  1:16.55                                                      
 11 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA               1:14.03    1:19.28        
       39.07  1:19.28                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:23.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                1:07.84    1:12.57 .BLU   
       34.09  1:12.57                                                      
  2 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA              1:17.08    1:17.84 .BLU   
       36.91  1:17.84                                                      
  3 Karsten, Rennie S         15 AZOT-CA              1:14.39    1:18.11 .BLU   
       36.93  1:18.11                                                      
  4 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA              1:15.78    1:18.89 .BLU   
       38.32  1:18.89                                                      
  5 Gillissen, Danny J        15 SPLA-CA              1:13.81    1:19.03 .BLU   
       37.45  1:19.03                                                      
  6 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA              1:19.22    1:19.35 .BLU   
       38.39  1:19.35                                                      
  7 Guntrip, Sophia C         15 SACA-CA              1:14.11    1:20.61 .BLU   
       37.88  1:20.61                                                      
  8 Dang, An N                15 RIPT-CA              1:15.94    1:22.60 .BLU   
       39.01  1:22.60                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA              1:01.38    1:01.37 .BLU   
       28.91  1:01.37                                                      
  2 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               1:04.88    1:05.05 .BLU   
       30.44  1:05.05                                                      
  3 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               1:06.08    1:07.96 .BLU   
       32.26  1:07.96                                                      
  4 Dang, An N                15 RIPT-CA              1:05.14    1:08.55 .BLU   
       31.40  1:08.55                                                      
  5 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA              1:10.28    1:09.07 .BLU   
       31.99  1:09.07                                                      
  6 Telford, Alexis A         15 MVN-CA               1:05.88    1:09.41 .BLU   
       31.23  1:09.41                                                      
  7 Guntrip, Sophia C         15 SACA-CA              1:07.38    1:11.00 .BLU   
       34.12  1:11.00                                                      
  8 Gillissen, Danny J        15 SPLA-CA              1:09.64    1:14.51        
       33.80  1:14.51                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  2:37.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA              2:21.64    2:23.15 .BLU   
       30.22  1:07.19  1:49.92  2:23.15                                    
  2 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA              2:19.09    2:23.30 .BLU   
       31.20  1:09.52  1:52.13  2:23.30                                    
  3 Telford, Alexis A         15 MVN-CA               2:23.72    2:30.33 .BLU   
       32.13  1:11.14  1:56.90  2:30.33                                    
  4 Gillissen, Danny J        15 SPLA-CA              2:35.56    2:33.50 .BLU   
       35.51  1:13.90  1:58.46  2:33.50                                    
  5 Daniel, Brianna M         15 DA-CA                2:32.27    2:35.99 .BLU   
       34.12  1:13.60  2:02.63  2:35.99                                    
 
Girls 17 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.70  17&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  29.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanagawa, Noelle K        17 SCAL-CA                27.03      27.82 .BLU   
  2 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA                26.76      28.44 .BLU   
  3 O'Grattan, Abby L         18 SET-CA                 28.14      29.18 .BLU   
  4 Kumar, Ananya J           17 SET-CA                 29.32      29.97        
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.80  17&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:03.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA                57.36      57.21 .BLU   
       27.46    57.21                                                      
  2 Moncrief, Rylee N         17 DA-CA                1:03.80      59.87 .BLU   
       29.05    59.87                                                      
  3 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA                59.33    1:01.37 .BLU   
       29.17  1:01.37                                                      
  4 O'Grattan, Abby L         18 SET-CA               1:02.46    1:02.80 .BLU   
       29.77  1:02.80                                                      
  5 Kumar, Ananya J           17 SET-CA               1:03.74    1:04.94        
       31.32  1:04.94                                                      
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  17&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  2:16.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA              2:11.15    2:14.77 .BLU   
       31.22  1:04.89  1:40.11  2:14.77                                    
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  17&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA              1:07.17    1:11.03 .BLU   
       33.98  1:11.03                                                      
  2 Yanagawa, Noelle K        17 SCAL-CA              1:11.35    1:13.13 .BLU   
       35.65  1:13.13                                                      
  3 O'Grattan, Abby L         18 SET-CA               1:14.50    1:16.17        
       36.66  1:16.17                                                      
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  17&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:25.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaston, Emily R          18 EAST-CA              1:18.78    1:20.75 .BLU   
       38.59  1:20.75                                                      
  2 Kumar, Ananya J           17 SET-CA               1:19.86    1:21.84 .BLU   
       38.45  1:21.84                                                      
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  17&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:11.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA              1:05.65    1:10.66 .BLU   
       32.36  1:10.66                                                      
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA              5:31.52    5:29.80 .BLU   
       31.46  1:05.47  1:39.93  2:14.08  2:47.39  3:20.24  3:52.47  4:25.71
     4:58.53  5:29.80                                                      
  2 Gorey, Maddie J           15 MVN-CA               5:22.10    5:38.53 .BLU   
       31.11  1:04.96  1:39.43  2:13.77  2:48.10  3:22.20  3:56.70  4:31.47
     5:05.55  5:38.53                                                      
  3 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                5:30.02    5:41.33 .BLU   
       31.09  1:05.05  1:39.84  2:14.47  2:49.64  3:24.88  3:59.58  4:34.33
     5:08.33  5:41.33                                                      
  4 Heaston, Emily R          18 EAST-CA              5:40.39    5:41.81 .BLU   
       31.32  1:05.62  1:40.54  2:15.55  2:50.68  3:25.58  4:00.62  4:35.28
     5:09.48  5:41.81                                                      
  5 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               5:45.80    5:43.76 .BLU   
       31.03  1:05.05  1:39.90  2:14.58  2:49.19  3:24.06  3:59.37  4:34.58
     5:09.69  5:43.76                                                      
  6 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              5:42.18    5:44.49 .BLU   
       31.74  1:06.52  1:41.68  2:17.12  2:51.86  3:26.11  4:00.46  4:35.12
     5:09.95  5:44.49                                                      
  7 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA               6:24.60    5:46.23 .BLU   
       30.85  1:05.17  1:40.14  2:16.30  2:51.28  3:26.39  4:01.44  4:37.24
     5:12.56  5:46.23                                                      
  8 Moncrief, Rylee N         17 DA-CA                5:39.38    5:46.72 .BLU   
       31.37  1:05.97  1:41.66  2:16.86  2:52.45  3:27.62  4:03.04  4:38.31
     5:13.16  5:46.72                                                      
  9 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              5:43.52    5:47.40 .BLU   
       30.98  1:05.43  1:40.86  2:16.16  2:51.47  3:28.18  4:03.64  4:39.12
     5:13.94  5:47.40                                                      
 10 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA              5:35.65    5:47.52 .BLU   
       31.05  1:05.57  1:40.48  2:15.85  2:51.29  3:27.16  4:02.12  4:37.19
     5:12.47  5:47.52                                                      
 11 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              5:43.73    5:49.46 .BLU   
       30.98  1:05.75  1:41.25  2:16.90  2:52.61  3:28.46  4:03.80  4:39.51
     5:14.87  5:49.46                                                      
 12 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               5:51.87    5:54.10 .BLU   
       32.18  1:07.44  1:43.51  2:20.07  2:56.20  3:32.34  4:08.33  4:44.11
     5:19.47  5:54.10                                                      
 13 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               5:29.67    5:58.36 .BLU   
       32.73  1:08.30  1:43.82  2:20.17  2:56.71  3:32.59  4:09.42  4:46.07
     5:22.01  5:58.36                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              5:59.37    6:01.49 .BLU   
       32.11  1:07.86  1:44.44  2:21.42  2:58.00  3:35.83  4:12.49  4:49.78
     5:26.53  6:01.49                                                      
 15 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               6:04.38    6:02.33 .BLU   
       31.94  1:08.18  1:45.05  2:22.26  2:59.66  3:36.38  4:13.29  4:50.70
     5:27.26  6:02.33                                                      
 16 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA              5:58.62    6:04.93 .BLU   
       33.21  1:09.90  1:47.25  2:24.06  3:01.50  3:38.05  4:15.01  4:51.98
     5:29.47  6:04.93                                                      
 17 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               6:10.65    6:06.33 .BLU   
       33.15  1:09.62  1:47.15  2:24.62  3:02.16  3:39.27  4:16.36  4:53.53
     5:30.12  6:06.33                                                      
 18 Settle, Emilia K          14 SET-CA               6:10.82    6:09.68 .BLU   
       32.97  1:09.48  1:47.19  2:25.35  3:02.51  3:41.04  4:20.05  4:57.51
     5:33.85  6:09.68                                                      
 19 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA               5:59.69    6:10.32 .BLU   
       33.00  1:09.96  1:46.52  2:23.67  3:01.07  3:39.24  4:18.00  4:57.43
     5:34.82  6:10.32                                                      
 20 Boyle, Kailey M           12 COTO-CA              6:24.60    6:12.25 .BLU   
       32.78  1:09.73  1:48.11  2:26.15  3:04.22  3:42.82  4:21.09  4:58.84
     5:37.19  6:12.25                                                      
 21 Walsh, Tristin J          13 MVN-CA               6:01.44    6:15.03 .BLU   
       33.56           1:51.71  2:30.11  3:08.55  3:46.37  4:24.47  5:01.93
     5:39.35  6:15.03                                                      
 22 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               6:18.23    6:18.40 .BLU   
       33.68  1:10.65  1:48.40  2:27.14  3:05.95  3:44.86  4:24.70  5:03.49
     5:42.04  6:18.40                                                      
 23 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               6:19.93    6:27.14        
       34.26  1:12.93  1:52.63  2:32.38  3:11.88  3:51.49  4:31.23  5:10.97
     5:50.09  6:27.14                                                      
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:58.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  12:58.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA             11:09.95   10:52.32 .BLU   
       30.03  1:02.79  1:35.05  2:07.43  2:39.78  3:12.64  3:45.80  4:18.37
     4:51.28  5:24.46  5:57.66  6:30.86  7:03.93  7:37.19  8:10.62  8:43.92
     9:16.63  9:49.50 10:21.87 10:52.32                                    
  2 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA              10:46.36   10:52.55 .BLU   
       29.70  1:01.73  1:34.14  2:06.34  2:38.84  3:11.82  3:44.79  4:17.74
     4:50.80  5:23.84  5:57.00  6:30.34  7:03.70  7:36.79  8:10.22  8:43.57
     9:16.54  9:49.12 10:21.79 10:52.55                                    
  3 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA             12:58.60   11:05.08 .BLU   
       29.42  1:02.00  1:35.40  2:08.89  2:42.31  3:15.90  3:49.46  4:23.12
     4:56.82  5:30.52  6:04.00  6:37.83  7:11.07  7:45.36  8:19.30  8:52.96
     9:26.48 10:00.23 10:33.24 11:05.08                                    
  4 Gorey, Maddie J           15 MVN-CA              12:00.79   11:23.20 .BLU   
       31.27  1:05.70  1:40.18  2:14.58  2:48.81  3:23.21  3:57.54  4:31.97
     5:06.23  5:40.67  6:15.20  6:49.69  7:24.19  7:58.45  8:32.86  9:07.34
     9:41.75 10:16.34 10:50.44 11:23.20                                    
  5 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA              12:58.60   11:27.86 .BLU   
       31.36  1:05.94  1:40.78  2:15.70  2:50.36  3:25.40  4:00.11  4:35.03
     5:09.51  5:43.75  6:18.38  6:52.90  7:27.57  8:02.54  8:37.24  9:11.53
     9:45.57 10:20.25 10:53.89 11:27.86                                    
  6 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA              11:33.86   11:41.04 .BLU   
       31.05  1:05.40  1:39.78  2:14.61  2:49.43  3:24.31  3:59.30  4:34.33
     5:09.35  5:44.68  6:20.04  6:56.16  7:32.06  8:07.54  8:43.40  9:19.35
     9:54.87 10:30.96 11:06.63 11:41.04                                    
  7 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA             11:25.97   11:41.58 .BLU   
       31.80  1:06.46  1:41.64  2:16.75  2:51.81  3:27.37  4:02.71  4:38.03
     5:12.80  5:48.36  6:23.77  6:59.98  7:35.19  8:10.67  8:45.78  9:21.25
     9:56.41 10:31.95 11:07.61 11:41.58                                    
  8 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA              12:58.60   11:51.02 .BLU   
       32.62  1:08.33  1:44.88  2:20.83  2:56.48  3:32.56  4:08.36  4:43.80
     5:19.46  5:55.24  6:30.53  7:06.23  7:41.55  8:17.68  8:53.39  9:29.04
    10:05.33 10:40.54 11:16.09 11:51.02                                    
  9 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA             11:43.39   11:54.36 .BLU   
       31.29  1:05.06  1:39.87  2:14.50  2:49.99  3:25.44  4:00.77  4:36.38
     5:12.30  5:46.91  6:22.25  6:57.64  7:33.19  8:09.18  8:44.97  9:21.43
     9:59.29 10:37.55 11:16.12 11:54.36                                    
 10 Olson, Lauren E           16 SET-CA              11:44.56   11:58.05 .BLU   
       31.89  1:06.83  1:42.31  2:18.27  2:54.08  3:29.65  4:05.53  4:42.29
     5:19.52  5:55.91  6:32.56  7:10.05  7:46.28  8:22.58  8:58.48  9:35.07
    10:11.18 10:47.25 11:23.22 11:58.05                                    
 11 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA              12:09.69   12:04.47 .BLU   
       31.23  1:06.01  1:41.65  2:17.87  2:54.19  3:30.49  4:07.04  4:43.87
     5:20.59  5:57.24  6:33.97  7:10.97  7:48.25  8:25.35  9:02.12  9:39.17
    10:16.03 10:52.69 11:29.68 12:04.47                                    
 12 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA              11:58.23   12:06.69 .BLU   
       31.92  1:07.38  1:43.78  2:20.05  2:57.07  3:34.30  4:11.13  4:47.87
     5:24.39  6:01.22  6:37.62  7:14.59  7:51.47  8:28.14  9:05.05  9:41.99
    10:18.44 10:54.87 11:31.32 12:06.69                                    
 13 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA             12:29.92   12:18.77 .BLU   
       30.44  1:05.10  1:42.40  2:19.41  2:56.40  3:33.46  4:11.13  4:48.84
     5:26.72  6:04.55  6:41.89  7:19.74  7:57.73  8:35.09  9:12.62  9:50.30
    10:27.96 11:05.85 12:18.77                                             
 14 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA              12:31.85   12:39.06 .BLU   
       32.98  1:09.72  1:47.02  2:24.92  3:03.08  3:41.43  4:19.51  4:58.16
     5:37.09  6:15.96  6:54.73  7:33.61  8:12.27  8:50.81  9:29.61 10:08.42
    10:47.17 11:25.35 12:03.41 12:39.06                                    
 15 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA              12:58.60   12:40.11 .BLU   
       33.01  1:10.84  1:49.72  2:27.74  3:07.00  3:45.75  4:23.87  5:02.83
     5:41.60  6:20.97  7:00.25  7:38.19  8:16.87  8:55.16  9:32.65 10:10.80
    10:49.75 11:27.38 12:04.55 12:40.11                                    
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:32.10  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  21:32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA             18:54.63   19:33.74 .BLU   
       31.52  1:06.22  1:41.80  2:18.19  2:54.29  3:30.75  4:06.48  4:42.67
     5:19.41  5:55.96  6:31.28  7:06.97  7:42.37  8:18.02  8:53.32  9:29.01
    10:04.82 10:40.49 11:16.09 11:52.14 12:27.79 13:03.85 13:39.59 14:15.45
    14:51.21 15:26.83 16:02.63 16:38.54 17:14.36 17:49.34 18:25.05 19:00.71
    19:33.74
  2 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA             19:26.34   19:43.42 .BLU   
       30.13  1:04.08  1:39.55  2:14.60  2:49.61  3:25.08  4:00.46  4:36.75
     5:13.29  5:50.56  6:27.29  7:03.91  7:40.82  8:17.07  8:53.61  9:29.58
    10:05.90 10:41.98 11:18.48 11:54.36 12:30.85 13:07.44 13:44.09 14:20.37
    14:57.11 15:33.10 16:09.19 16:45.95 17:21.55 17:58.29 18:33.67 19:09.76
    19:43.42
  3 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA             19:55.48   20:23.81 .BLU   
       31.55  1:07.11  1:44.22  2:21.39  2:58.45  3:35.80  4:12.84  4:50.36
     5:27.73  6:04.93  6:42.32  7:20.04  7:57.03  8:34.67  9:12.30  9:49.47
    10:27.11 11:03.98 11:41.57 12:19.25 12:57.34 13:34.74 14:12.45 14:50.02
    15:27.86 16:05.72 16:43.14 17:20.52 17:57.72 18:35.09 19:11.87 19:48.49
    20:23.81
  4 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA              20:21.10   20:35.87 .BLU   
       32.54  1:08.36  1:45.23  2:22.52  3:00.01  3:37.75  4:15.29  4:53.32
     5:31.29  6:09.02  6:46.54  7:24.61  8:02.20  8:39.07  9:15.97  9:53.56
    10:31.21 11:09.05 11:46.64 12:25.25 13:03.80 13:42.76 14:21.01 14:58.78
    15:37.61 16:15.53 16:52.90 17:30.85 18:09.05 18:46.78 19:24.43 20:01.87
    20:35.87
  5 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA             20:52.96   20:39.46 .BLU   
       31.14  1:07.67  1:45.49  2:23.68  3:01.65  3:39.53  4:17.76  4:55.32
     5:33.30  6:11.34  6:49.02  7:26.91  8:04.34  8:42.54  9:19.80  9:58.08
    10:36.04 11:14.75 11:52.45 12:30.36 13:08.05 13:45.43 14:23.02 15:00.47
    15:38.31 16:16.57 16:53.86 17:32.35 18:10.50 18:48.82 19:26.86 20:03.43
    20:39.46
  6 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA              21:32.10   21:50.06        
       34.75  1:13.69  1:52.95  2:32.77  3:12.73  3:53.37  4:33.49  5:14.00
     5:54.30  6:35.37  7:15.69  7:56.21  8:36.57  9:17.70  9:58.43 10:38.51
    11:19.11 11:59.92 12:40.03 13:20.35 14:00.68 14:41.19 15:21.23 16:00.56
    16:40.50 17:20.01 17:59.84 18:39.90 19:19.05 19:58.44 20:36.94 21:14.09
    21:50.06
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA              2:12.48    2:14.32 .BLU   
       32.35  1:06.39  1:40.92  2:14.32                                    
  2 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA              2:15.44    2:14.96 .BLU   
       32.65  1:06.90  1:41.58  2:14.96                                    
  3 Gorey, Maddie J           15 MVN-CA               2:15.51    2:19.94 .BLU   
       33.49  1:08.82  1:44.32  2:19.94                                    
  4 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               2:29.78    2:21.30 .BLU   
       34.28  1:10.06  1:45.70  2:21.30                                    
  5 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              2:22.02    2:22.87 .BLU   
       32.97  1:09.37  1:46.43  2:22.87                                    
  6 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              2:20.81    2:23.70 .BLU   
       33.12  1:09.43  1:46.51  2:23.70                                    
  7 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              2:22.54    2:23.95 .BLU   
       33.72           1:47.29  2:23.95                                    
  8 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              2:27.97    2:25.55 .BLU   
       35.08  1:12.04  1:48.93  2:25.55                                    
  9 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA              2:34.41    2:25.94 .BLU   
       34.41  1:11.54  1:49.05  2:25.94                                    
 10 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA              2:21.59    2:26.27 .BLU   
       34.31  1:11.32  1:49.11  2:26.27                                    
 11 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              2:27.93    2:26.73 .BLU   
       35.47  1:12.97  1:50.16  2:26.73                                    
 12 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA              2:29.37    2:27.09 .BLU   
       35.87  1:13.00  1:50.72  2:27.09                                    
 13 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              2:34.00    2:27.69 .BLU   
       34.49  1:12.06  1:50.80  2:27.69                                    
 14 Niz, Olivia L             15 GWSC-CA              2:31.37    2:30.24 .BLU   
       34.43  1:12.63  1:52.04  2:30.24                                    
 15 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA              2:27.16    2:30.47 .BLU   
       35.23  1:13.15  1:51.52  2:30.47                                    
 16 Dang, An N                15 RIPT-CA              2:27.67    2:32.14 .BLU   
       35.36  1:13.77  1:53.00  2:32.14                                    
 17 Love, Taylor A            14 MVN-CA               2:33.06    2:32.60 .BLU   
       36.96  1:15.57  1:54.44  2:32.60                                    
 18 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               2:25.85    2:33.02 .BLU   
       34.87  1:13.42  1:53.57  2:33.02                                    
 19 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA               2:40.35    2:38.30 .BLU   
       38.11  1:19.53  1:59.70  2:38.30                                    
 20 Daniel, Brianna M         15 DA-CA                2:31.54    2:38.32 .BLU   
       37.21  1:17.59  1:59.07  2:38.32                                    
 21 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA              2:42.09    2:38.80 .BLU   
       38.23  1:18.53  1:58.93  2:38.80                                    
 22 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               2:42.88    2:41.58 .BLU   
       38.25  1:18.54  2:00.72  2:41.58                                    
 23 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               2:37.32    2:41.90 .BLU   
       39.18  1:21.00  2:01.99  2:41.90                                    
 24 O'Connell, Chloe M        15 UN-01-CA             2:33.91    2:42.87 .BLU   
       38.27  1:18.77  2:00.70  2:42.87                                    
 25 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA              2:42.97    2:44.72 .BLU   
       39.39  1:20.81  2:02.97  2:44.72                                    
 26 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA              2:41.63    2:45.69 .BLU   
       38.40  1:20.01  2:03.07  2:45.69                                    
 27 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA               2:43.05    2:47.26        
       37.94  1:20.28  2:04.08  2:47.26                                    
 28 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              2:39.24    2:48.77        
       39.05  1:22.65  2:07.33  2:48.77                                    
 29 Walsh, Tristin J          13 MVN-CA               2:41.99    2:51.10        
       40.34  1:23.54  2:08.69  2:51.10                                    
 -- Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               2:28.12         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Mina                 11 SCAL-CA              2:31.51    2:37.33 .BLU   
       36.38  1:17.43  1:57.15  2:37.33                                    
  2 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              2:44.29    2:42.15 .BLU   
       37.02  1:20.07  2:01.85  2:42.15                                    
  3 Gillissen, Danny J        15 SPLA-CA              2:41.19    2:46.01 .BLU   
       37.41  1:19.32  2:02.99  2:46.01                                    
  4 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA              2:57.17    2:46.68 .BLU   
       38.85  1:21.39  2:04.65  2:46.68                                    
  5 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:41.14    2:47.99 .BLU   
       38.39  1:20.74  2:03.94  2:47.99                                    
  6 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               2:44.60    2:48.55 .BLU   
       38.80  1:21.61  2:04.99  2:48.55                                    
  7 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                2:45.71    2:49.81 .BLU   
       38.22  1:20.49  2:05.18  2:49.81                                    
  8 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA              2:43.33    2:50.12 .BLU   
       38.81  1:22.25  2:05.35  2:50.12                                    
  9 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               2:50.79    2:51.07 .BLU   
       40.19  1:24.56  2:08.77  2:51.07                                    
 10 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA               3:08.80    2:51.38 .BLU   
       37.92  1:21.56  2:51.38                                             
 11 Karsten, Rennie S         15 AZOT-CA              2:48.44    2:51.96 .BLU   
       38.03  1:21.13  2:06.11  2:51.96                                    
 12 Le, Tyra l                13 SPLA-CA              2:50.19    2:52.39 .BLU   
       39.32  1:23.52  2:09.61  2:52.39                                    
 13 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              2:57.31    2:54.27 .BLU   
       40.21  1:24.79  2:10.02  2:54.27                                    
 14 Nguyen, Alena L           13 GWSC-CA              2:50.25    2:54.77 .BLU   
       40.76  1:24.97  2:10.54  2:54.77                                    
 15 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                2:59.25    2:54.93 .BLU   
       40.17  1:23.91  2:08.80  2:54.93                                    
 16 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               2:51.17    2:56.12 .BLU   
       40.61  1:25.44  2:10.86  2:56.12                                    
 17 Quan, Keilani A           13 SCAL-CA              2:50.99    2:56.53 .BLU   
       39.74  1:25.16  2:10.96  2:56.53                                    
 18 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               2:54.24    2:58.51 .BLU   
       41.10  1:25.55  2:11.30  2:58.51                                    
 19 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA               2:52.47    2:58.90 .BLU   
       41.55  1:27.14  2:58.90                                             
 20 Inouye, Sydney M          15 SCAL-CA              2:55.37    3:00.05 .BLU   
       41.43  1:27.39  2:14.00  3:00.05                                    
 21 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              2:53.18    3:02.58 .BLU   
       43.30  1:31.01  2:18.01  3:02.58                                    
 22 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              3:01.44    3:02.94 .BLU   
       43.01  1:30.40  2:16.60  3:02.94                                    
 23 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA              3:01.26    3:03.24 .BLU   
       41.84  1:27.68  2:14.77  3:03.24                                    
 24 Kumar, Ananya J           17 SET-CA               3:00.09    3:04.33 .BLU   
       41.83  1:27.23  2:15.48  3:04.33                                    
 25 Karakesis, Gasia T        14 SCAL-CA              3:01.06    3:04.51 .BLU   
       42.09  1:30.10  2:17.76  3:04.51                                    
 26 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA               3:04.77    3:05.91 .BLU   
       44.02  1:32.04  2:19.53  3:05.91                                    
 27 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA               3:06.44    3:09.28        
       43.00  1:32.15  2:21.98  3:09.28                                    
 28 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               3:06.58    3:10.45        
       44.12  1:33.62  2:22.55  3:10.45                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               2:14.21    2:18.97 .BLU   
       32.48  1:08.61  1:44.37  2:18.97                                    
  2 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              2:15.89    2:19.19 .BLU   
       30.39  1:05.29  1:41.81  2:19.19                                    
  3 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA              2:29.79    2:23.74 .BLU   
       31.96  1:08.28  1:45.77  2:23.74                                    
  4 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               2:31.17    2:27.27 .BLU   
       31.37  1:07.78  1:46.92  2:27.27                                    
  5 Dang, Yen N               12 RIPT-CA              2:27.53    2:28.47 .BLU   
       31.78  1:09.62  1:49.19  2:28.47                                    
  6 Kanda, Sofia E            13 AZOT-CA              2:25.33    2:29.98 .BLU   
       32.67  1:10.39  1:50.12  2:29.98                                    
  7 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              2:27.87    2:30.51 .BLU   
       33.79  1:12.49  1:52.45  2:30.51                                    
  8 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              2:34.64    2:32.72 .BLU   
       34.21  1:13.13  1:53.33  2:32.72                                    
  9 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               2:30.11    2:33.20 .BLU   
       32.63  1:11.03  1:51.27  2:33.20                                    
 10 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              2:30.23    2:34.12 .BLU   
       32.84  1:10.93  1:52.79  2:34.12                                    
 11 Nguyen, Alena L           13 GWSC-CA              2:34.87    2:34.74 .BLU   
       35.94  1:14.92  1:55.03  2:34.74                                    
 12 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               2:33.89    2:38.01 .BLU   
       33.74  1:12.49  1:54.76  2:38.01                                    
 13 Settle, Emilia K          14 SET-CA               2:36.12    2:47.12        
       35.14  1:17.28  2:03.20  2:47.12                                    
 14 Telford, Alexis A         15 MVN-CA               2:27.88    2:50.77        
       33.66  1:16.53  2:04.36  2:50.77                                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               4:43.88    4:49.39 .BLU   
       31.12  1:06.90  1:44.37  2:21.62  3:04.43  3:45.51  4:17.61  4:49.39
  2 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               4:59.01    4:53.61 .BLU   
       30.15  1:07.89  1:47.05  2:24.64  3:05.84  3:47.52  4:21.21  4:53.61
  3 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA              4:46.03    4:53.96 .BLU   
       30.61  1:04.52  1:42.98  2:21.05  3:04.88  3:49.28  4:21.49  4:53.96
  4 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA              5:03.07    5:01.01 .BLU   
       31.82  1:08.13  1:47.87  2:27.78  3:09.51  3:52.59  4:27.11  5:01.01
  5 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              5:21.82    5:03.29 .BLU   
       31.95  1:09.61  1:47.06  2:24.14  3:10.76  3:55.93  4:30.32  5:03.29
  6 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               4:59.84    5:04.15 .BLU   
       33.17  1:12.84  1:50.65  2:29.02  3:12.62  3:55.41  4:30.18  5:04.15
  7 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              5:17.20    5:10.45 .BLU   
       32.11  1:08.98  1:47.93  2:24.99  3:12.76  3:59.66  4:36.04  5:10.45
  8 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               4:51.65    5:12.42 .BLU   
       33.38  1:11.48  1:51.60  2:30.97  3:16.40  4:02.16  4:37.41  5:12.42
  9 Brahe, Sophia C           12 MVN-CA               5:48.20    5:12.59 .BLU   
       30.96  1:07.32  1:49.50  2:30.95  3:15.62  4:01.19  4:37.39  5:12.59
 10 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               5:11.80    5:14.17 .BLU   
       34.22  1:15.35  1:55.35  2:35.58  3:19.85  4:01.98  4:38.60  5:14.17
 11 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              5:34.81    5:16.48 .BLU   
       33.84  1:11.65  1:53.16  2:31.89  3:19.06  4:05.12  4:41.24  5:16.48
 12 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              5:14.38    5:17.88 .BLU   
       31.40  1:08.67  1:50.16  2:32.43  3:18.62  4:06.20  4:42.30  5:17.88
 13 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              5:27.52    5:19.18 .BLU   
       33.59  1:13.45  1:54.32  2:36.40  3:20.17  4:06.36  4:43.69  5:19.18
 14 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               5:37.43    5:20.42 .BLU   
       32.80  1:13.68  1:52.11  2:32.40  3:18.83  4:07.00  4:45.24  5:20.42
 15 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL-CA              5:45.93    5:25.51 .BLU   
       34.08  1:14.77  1:55.99  2:36.18  3:23.22  4:11.21  4:50.37  5:25.51
 16 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              5:29.82    5:29.07 .BLU   
       34.35  1:17.07  2:00.21  2:43.02  3:27.91  4:13.93  5:29.07         
 17 Telford, Alexis A         15 MVN-CA               5:07.26    5:36.09 .BLU   
       31.88  1:11.20  1:55.27  2:39.47  3:26.83  4:18.68  4:57.42  5:36.09
 18 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                5:47.47    5:39.02 .BLU   
       34.93  1:15.95  1:58.76  2:40.99  3:30.96  4:21.31  5:00.97  5:39.02
 19 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               5:46.15    5:46.73 .BLU   
       38.72  1:24.31  2:07.68  2:50.93  3:40.36  4:30.30  5:08.33  5:46.73
 -- Boyle, Kailey M           12 COTO-CA              5:48.20         DQ        
       35.99  1:19.09  1:59.48  2:40.29  3:26.97  4:15.20  4:53.45       DQ
 -- Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               5:16.48         DQ        
       37.04  1:16.69  1:58.17  2:38.90  3:23.26  4:08.04  4:40.52       DQ
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  39.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                35.49      35.82 .BLU   
  2 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA                 35.76      36.22 .BLU   
  3 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  34.70      36.78 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                36.28      36.90 .BLU   
  5 Wang, Eric O               8 AZOT-CA                36.76      37.36 .BLU   
  6 Troccoli, Niccolo X        7 AZOT-CA                38.46      37.37 .BLU   
  7 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                38.52      37.56 .BLU   
  8 Peterson, Noah T           7 GWSC-CA                38.90      39.08 .BLU   
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  1:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                1:17.81    1:19.25 .BLU   
       36.51  1:19.25                                                      
  2 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA               1:21.13    1:21.54 .BLU   
       38.13  1:21.54                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA              1:22.42    1:25.68        
       39.82  1:25.68                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  46.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA                 41.38      39.58 .BLU   
  2 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  40.78      41.74 .BLU   
  3 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                44.32      41.87 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                42.05      43.50 .BLU   
  5 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 45.55      44.77 .BLU   
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  51.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                47.69      48.73 .BLU   
  2 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  49.11      48.95 .BLU   
 -- McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                45.19         DQ        
 -- Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA                 50.34         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  47.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                38.32      39.18 .BLU   
  2 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                41.09      39.93 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                39.94      42.41 .BLU   
  4 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 44.11      43.73 .BLU   
  5 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  41.33      43.75 .BLU   
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  1:38.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA              1:34.28    1:29.09 .BLU   
       42.98  1:29.09                                                      
  2 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                1:29.87    1:31.62 .BLU   
       43.75  1:31.62                                                      
  3 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA               1:35.12    1:34.62 .BLU   
       44.78  1:34.62                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA              1:30.23    1:34.72 .BLU   
       44.15  1:34.72                                                      
  5 Wang, Eric O               8 AZOT-CA              1:35.19    1:37.30 .BLU   
       48.16  1:37.30                                                      
  6 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA               1:36.23    1:38.56        
       45.29  1:38.56                                                      
 -- Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA              1:34.03         DQ        
       42.24       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  34.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                29.14      28.78 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                29.37      29.41 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                28.71      29.57 .BLU   
  4 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                29.81      29.72 .BLU   
  5 Bui, Cody T               10 RIPT-CA                30.66      31.01 .BLU   
  6 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA                29.65      31.33 .BLU   
  7 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                 31.52      31.79 .BLU   
  8 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA                32.87      32.34 .BLU   
  9 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA                34.05      33.76 .BLU   
 10 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA                33.80      35.36        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA              1:02.60    1:02.63 .BLU   
       29.89  1:02.63                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA              1:05.74    1:04.47 .BLU   
       30.63  1:04.47                                                      
  3 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:05.29    1:04.74 .BLU   
       30.78  1:04.74                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA              1:06.17    1:07.56 .BLU   
       32.74  1:07.56                                                      
  5 Bui, Cody T               10 RIPT-CA              1:07.75    1:07.69 .BLU   
       32.76  1:07.69                                                      
  6 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              1:09.38    1:09.60 .BLU   
       33.88  1:09.60                                                      
  7 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA              1:11.39    1:11.91 .BLU   
       34.74  1:11.91                                                      
  8 Fallahi, Sam               9 COTO-CA              1:14.27    1:12.38 .BLU   
       34.13  1:12.38                                                      
  9 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               1:13.70    1:14.79        
       34.23  1:14.79                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA              1:13.32    1:15.94        
       35.29  1:15.94                                                      
 11 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA                 39.38    1:16.97        
       35.06  1:16.97                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               2:41.80    2:03.27 .BLU   
       35.40  1:17.90  2:03.27                                             
  2 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA              2:16.35    2:14.75 .BLU   
       29.89  1:03.57  1:39.64  2:14.75                                    
  3 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              2:21.20    2:15.40 .BLU   
       30.50  1:06.16  1:42.63  2:15.40                                    
  4 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA              2:28.20    2:24.25 .BLU   
       32.11  1:09.07  1:47.33  2:24.25                                    
  5 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              2:28.03    2:24.41 .BLU   
       32.87  1:09.99  1:47.87  2:24.41                                    
  6 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              2:23.20    2:25.01 .BLU   
       32.44  1:09.16  1:47.55  2:25.01                                    
  7 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               2:41.80    2:42.34        
       34.42  1:14.93  1:58.71  2:42.34                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  40.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA                32.90      32.76 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                32.46      33.60 .BLU   
  3 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                34.70      33.81 .BLU   
  4 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                35.53      34.33 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                35.80      34.44 .BLU   
  6 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA                35.66      35.07 .BLU   
  7 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                 35.79      35.99 .BLU   
  8 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                37.00      36.60 .BLU   
  9 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                36.13      37.28 .BLU   
 10 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA                38.57      37.88 .BLU   
 11 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA                 38.80      38.99 .BLU   
 12 Fallahi, Sam               9 COTO-CA                38.39      39.20 .BLU   
 13 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA                39.89      40.48        
 14 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                 40.12      40.74        
 15 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA                40.40      40.85        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:10.28    1:08.96 .BLU   
       33.61  1:08.96                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA              1:14.87    1:12.85 .BLU   
       35.51  1:12.85                                                      
  3 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:13.70    1:14.62 .BLU   
       36.70  1:14.62                                                      
  4 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA              1:16.30    1:14.70 .BLU   
       36.92  1:14.70                                                      
  5 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:18.66    1:17.60 .BLU   
       37.37  1:17.60                                                      
  6 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              1:22.91    1:21.16 .BLU   
       38.88  1:21.16                                                      
  7 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               1:25.82    1:21.86 .BLU   
       38.62  1:21.86                                                      
  8 Reimer, Trenton J          8 UN-05-CA             1:23.35    1:23.30 .BLU   
       40.78  1:23.30                                                      
  9 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA              1:23.87    1:24.23 .BLU   
       41.11  1:24.23                                                      
 10 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               1:27.16    1:25.67 .BLU   
       41.01  1:25.67                                                      
 11 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              1:20.50    1:25.79 .BLU   
       41.70  1:25.79                                                      
 12 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA               1:26.44    1:27.46 .BLU   
       42.46  1:27.46                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA                35.48      36.06 .BLU   
  2 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA                38.22      38.63 .BLU   
  3 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA                39.07      39.97 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA                41.73      40.20 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                40.24      40.48 .BLU   
  6 Bui, Cody T               10 RIPT-CA                40.85      40.68 .BLU   
  7 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                39.69      40.88 .BLU   
  8 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                41.13      41.58 .BLU   
  9 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA                40.93      42.15 .BLU   
 10 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA                43.16      42.60 .BLU   
 11 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                43.13      43.54 .BLU   
 12 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA                41.10      44.08 .BLU   
 13 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA                44.83      45.13 .BLU   
 14 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 42.77      47.57        
 15 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 42.79      49.90        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:17.33    1:18.98 .BLU   
       37.26  1:18.98                                                      
  2 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:21.40    1:26.06 .BLU   
       40.64  1:26.06                                                      
  3 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA              1:25.42    1:27.28 .BLU   
       42.22  1:27.28                                                      
  4 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA              1:28.91    1:29.05 .BLU   
       43.78  1:29.05                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA              1:27.68    1:31.35 .BLU   
       43.68  1:31.35                                                      
  6 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA              1:28.37    1:33.21 .BLU   
       45.29  1:33.21                                                      
  7 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA              1:31.96    1:33.94 .BLU   
       46.27  1:33.94                                                      
  8 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               1:32.65    1:34.88 .BLU   
       45.07  1:34.88                                                      
  9 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              1:34.35    1:35.50 .BLU   
       47.81  1:35.50                                                      
 10 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA               1:40.50    1:35.60 .BLU   
       45.94  1:35.60                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA              1:31.37    1:36.96 .BLU   
       45.54  1:36.96                                                      
 12 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA              1:35.37    1:40.72        
       49.03  1:40.72                                                      
 13 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA              1:39.05    1:40.80        
       49.89  1:40.80                                                      
 14 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA              1:36.93    1:41.76        
       49.31  1:41.76                                                      
 15 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA               1:39.52    1:44.06        
       49.90  1:44.06                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  38.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA                29.60      29.86 .BLU   
  2 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                31.93      32.02 .BLU   
  3 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                30.76      32.04 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                31.71      32.19 .BLU   
  5 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                32.31      33.06 .BLU   
  6 Bui, Cody T               10 RIPT-CA                35.15      35.25 .BLU   
  7 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA                37.17      36.11 .BLU   
  8 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA                36.86      36.40 .BLU   
  9 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                 36.15      36.53 .BLU   
 10 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA                36.47      37.36 .BLU   
 11 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                36.67      37.50 .BLU   
 12 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                36.71      37.73 .BLU   
 -- Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA                33.59         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:05.49    1:07.47 .BLU   
       31.75  1:07.47                                                      
  2 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA              1:24.87    1:12.39 .BLU   
       33.73  1:12.39                                                      
  3 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA              1:14.54    1:15.70 .BLU   
       33.14  1:15.70                                                      
  4 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:14.76    1:17.96 .BLU   
       35.63  1:17.96                                                      
  5 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA              1:14.75    1:18.24 .BLU   
       36.30  1:18.24                                                      
  6 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA              1:22.76    1:21.68 .BLU   
       38.86  1:21.68                                                      
  7 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA               1:20.31    1:24.43 .BLU   
       37.42  1:24.43                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA              1:15.83    1:15.29 .BLU   
       35.91  1:15.29                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA              1:16.39    1:15.94 .BLU   
       35.78  1:15.94                                                      
  3 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:14.64    1:16.50 .BLU   
       34.91  1:16.50                                                      
  4 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA              1:17.22    1:16.67 .BLU   
       37.24  1:16.67                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA              1:20.40    1:22.74 .BLU   
       38.58  1:22.74                                                      
  6 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              1:19.78    1:23.12 .BLU   
       39.67  1:23.12                                                      
  7 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               1:25.22    1:24.27 .BLU   
       39.79  1:24.27                                                      
  8 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               1:24.65    1:24.46 .BLU   
       38.55  1:24.46                                                      
  9 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA              1:24.73    1:24.55 .BLU   
 10 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA              1:25.06    1:24.84 .BLU   
       41.36  1:24.84                                                      
 11 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA              1:25.91    1:27.00        
       40.17  1:27.00                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              2:24.08    2:26.81 .BLU   
       31.44  1:08.92  1:54.06  2:26.81                                    
  2 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              2:32.15    2:34.61 .BLU   
       33.95  1:14.76  1:59.56  2:34.61                                    
  3 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA              2:36.50    2:34.77 .BLU   
       34.71  1:13.66  2:01.29  2:34.77                                    
  4 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              2:39.80    2:44.02 .BLU   
       36.01  1:19.24  2:05.75  2:44.02                                    
  5 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA              2:40.22    2:44.63 .BLU   
       36.60  1:17.92  2:09.54  2:44.63                                    
  6 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA              2:52.05    2:48.90 .BLU   
       40.14           2:11.15  2:48.90                                    
  7 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              2:51.78    2:52.49 .BLU   
       36.22  1:20.46  2:15.55  2:52.49                                    
  8 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA              2:50.72    2:55.28 .BLU   
       43.51  1:28.37  2:17.29  2:55.28                                    
  9 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA              3:04.39    2:59.40 .BLU   
       40.32  1:24.84  2:17.83  2:59.40                                    
 10 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               3:03.38    3:01.06 .BLU   
       41.24  1:28.56  2:19.64  3:01.06                                    
 11 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               3:05.89    3:04.73 .BLU   
       40.89  1:24.74  2:21.89  3:04.73                                    
 12 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA               3:06.99    3:14.45        
       43.73  1:36.53  2:30.52  3:14.45                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  30.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA                26.15      27.03 .BLU   
  2 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA                27.53      27.12 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA                27.80      27.39 .BLU   
  4 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA               27.77      27.69 .BLU   
  5 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                27.53      27.70 .BLU   
  6 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                27.48      28.51 .BLU   
  7 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA                27.66      28.56 .BLU   
  8 Yoshiyama, Ty K           11 RIPT-CA                28.76      28.80 .BLU   
  9 Andriashvili, George g    12 SPLA-CA                28.65      28.83 .BLU   
 10 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA                 30.45      29.02 .BLU   
 11 Moon, Matthew H           12 SCAL-CA                28.30      29.22 .BLU   
 12 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA                29.03      29.25 .BLU   
 13 Lee, Josiah C             12 SACA-CA                30.70      29.36 .BLU   
 14 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA                28.98      29.48 .BLU   
 15 Shiono, Taisho C          12 SACA-CA                30.07      29.59 .BLU   
 16 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA                 30.08      29.90 .BLU   
 17 Goldsmith, Mason M        12 RIPT-CA                30.03      30.19 .BLU   
 18 Abshier, Michael R        12 SCAL-CA                29.79      30.25 .BLU   
 19 Radak, Neil A             11 RAYS-CA                29.71      30.35 .BLU   
 20 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA                30.48      30.66 .BLU   
 21 Jenkins, Luca             12 JCCW-CA                30.68      31.45        
 22 Shaff, Mason e            11 SPLA-CA                29.65      31.86        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA                58.30      58.52 .BLU   
       27.85    58.52                                                      
  2 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA                59.82      58.97 .BLU   
       28.37    58.97                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA               59.03      59.15 .BLU   
       28.58    59.15                                                      
  4 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               1:00.15      59.32 .BLU   
       28.80    59.32                                                      
  5 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              1:02.10    1:00.43 .BLU   
       29.36  1:00.43                                                      
  6 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              1:01.03    1:00.46 .BLU   
       28.80  1:00.46                                                      
  7 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA                59.39    1:01.07 .BLU   
       29.33  1:01.07                                                      
  8 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              1:00.04    1:01.18 .BLU   
       29.77  1:01.18                                                      
  9 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA              1:06.00    1:01.59 .BLU   
       29.91  1:01.59                                                      
 10 Moon, Matthew H           12 SCAL-CA              1:01.60    1:01.88 .BLU   
       30.02  1:01.88                                                      
 11 Chalabian, Jacob c        12 SPLA-CA              1:02.61    1:02.41 .BLU   
       29.57  1:02.41                                                      
 12 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA              1:02.76    1:03.26 .BLU   
       30.43  1:03.26                                                      
 13 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA              1:02.94    1:03.45 .BLU   
       31.15  1:03.45                                                      
 14 Herman, Ranen G           11 RIPT-CA              1:04.17    1:03.80 .BLU   
       30.66  1:03.80                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Isaac C          12 RIPT-CA              1:05.19    1:03.86 .BLU   
       31.05  1:03.86                                                      
 16 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA              1:02.93    1:04.45 .BLU   
       30.50  1:04.45                                                      
 17 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               1:02.51    1:04.68 .BLU   
       30.94  1:04.68                                                      
 18 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA               1:05.05    1:04.80 .BLU   
       31.35  1:04.80                                                      
 19 Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA              1:05.13    1:05.21 .BLU   
       31.85  1:05.21                                                      
 20 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:06.20    1:05.42 .BLU   
       31.53  1:05.42                                                      
 21 Andriashvili, George g    12 SPLA-CA              1:03.79    1:05.78 .BLU   
       31.12  1:05.78                                                      
 22 Shiono, Taisho C          12 SACA-CA              1:05.45    1:06.31        
       31.81  1:06.31                                                      
 23 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA               1:06.20    1:08.30        
       32.44  1:08.30                                                      
 24 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA              1:05.87    1:08.51        
       33.61  1:08.51                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA             2:05.57    2:07.50 .BLU   
       29.76  1:02.30  1:34.90  2:07.50                                    
  2 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              2:11.91    2:08.46 .BLU   
       29.79  1:02.94  1:35.85  2:08.46                                    
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              2:09.84    2:11.77 .BLU   
       30.20  1:03.71  1:38.24  2:11.77                                    
  4 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA              2:13.07    2:11.96 .BLU   
       29.20  1:03.20  1:38.66  2:11.96                                    
  5 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               2:23.24    2:16.63 .BLU   
       32.34  1:07.92  1:42.92  2:16.63                                    
  6 Chalabian, Jacob c        12 SPLA-CA              2:21.41    2:18.77 .BLU   
       30.09  1:05.44  1:41.42  2:18.77                                    
  7 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA               2:24.60    2:21.42 .BLU   
       32.39  1:08.70  1:45.59  2:21.42                                    
  8 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               2:21.34    2:21.54 .BLU   
       32.57  1:08.76  1:45.25  2:21.54                                    
  9 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA               2:20.24    2:22.17 .BLU   
       32.38  1:08.67  1:45.52  2:22.17                                    
 10 Shiono, Taisho C          12 SACA-CA              2:23.70    2:22.28 .BLU   
       31.99  1:08.50  2:22.28                                             
 11 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA              2:19.98    2:25.48        
       31.87  1:09.15  1:46.75  2:25.48                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA                32.70      30.53 .BLU   
  2 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA                 31.40      31.42 .BLU   
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                31.86      32.08 .BLU   
  4 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                33.15      32.71 .BLU   
  5 Chalabian, Jacob c        12 SPLA-CA                32.31      32.85 .BLU   
  6 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA                 32.73      32.97 .BLU   
  7 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 32.66      33.48 .BLU   
  8 Moon, Matthew H           12 SCAL-CA                33.33      34.02 .BLU   
  9 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA                 36.60      34.19 .BLU   
 10 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA                34.55      34.31 .BLU   
 11 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                35.21      34.33 .BLU   
 12 Herman, Ranen G           11 RIPT-CA                35.73      34.89 .BLU   
 13 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA                 33.28      35.00 .BLU   
 14 Shimizu, Mark S           12 STOP-CA                35.96      35.30 .BLU   
 15 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA                35.14      35.47 .BLU   
 16 Weingarten, Rowan L       12 MVN-CA                 36.24      35.96 .BLU   
 17 Dinh, Logan R             11 SACA-CA                36.00      36.44 .BLU   
 18 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA                 36.60      36.66        
 19 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA                 36.60      37.00        
 -- Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                33.85         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              1:05.34    1:06.13 .BLU   
       31.93  1:06.13                                                      
  2 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              1:06.48    1:07.95 .BLU   
       33.71  1:07.95                                                      
  3 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              1:10.61    1:08.57 .BLU   
       33.20  1:08.57                                                      
  4 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA             1:09.24    1:09.57 .BLU   
       34.11  1:09.57                                                      
  5 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              1:10.24    1:09.73 .BLU   
       34.11  1:09.73                                                      
  6 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA              1:08.77    1:09.78 .BLU   
       34.65  1:09.78                                                      
  7 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:08.80    1:12.03 .BLU   
       35.05  1:12.03                                                      
  8 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              1:10.56    1:12.71 .BLU   
       35.53  1:12.71                                                      
  9 Shaff, Mason e            11 SPLA-CA              1:11.52    1:13.19 .BLU   
       35.32  1:13.19                                                      
 10 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA              1:13.75    1:13.78 .BLU   
       34.99  1:13.78                                                      
 11 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:19.87    1:14.28 .BLU   
       35.89  1:14.28                                                      
 12 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA               1:13.86    1:14.29 .BLU   
       36.01  1:14.29                                                      
 13 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               1:10.14    1:14.36 .BLU   
       36.16  1:14.36                                                      
 14 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA              1:12.58    1:14.41 .BLU   
       35.97  1:14.41                                                      
 15 Jenkins, Luca             12 JCCW-CA              1:15.42    1:14.80 .BLU   
       36.28  1:14.80                                                      
 16 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA              1:17.10    1:15.92 .BLU   
       37.36  1:15.92                                                      
 17 Sanchez, Isaac C          12 RIPT-CA              1:16.87    1:16.22 .BLU   
       37.56  1:16.22                                                      
 18 Abshier, Michael R        12 SCAL-CA              1:16.79    1:16.84 .BLU   
       36.76  1:16.84                                                      
 19 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA               1:19.90    1:18.67 .BLU   
       39.14  1:18.67                                                      
 20 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA               1:20.50    1:18.83 .BLU   
       37.83  1:18.83                                                      
 21 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA              1:15.83    1:19.44 .BLU   
       38.96  1:19.44                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA                34.22      33.57 .BLU   
  2 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA                 34.88      34.78 .BLU   
  3 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA                 36.64      36.08 .BLU   
  4 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA                36.99      36.19 .BLU   
  5 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA                41.00      36.72 .BLU   
  6 Herman, Ranen G           11 RIPT-CA                35.70      36.94 .BLU   
  7 Shiono, Taisho C          12 SACA-CA                37.75      37.72 .BLU   
  8 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 37.08      37.84 .BLU   
  9 Shimizu, Mark S           12 STOP-CA                37.34      37.94 .BLU   
 10 Andriashvili, George g    12 SPLA-CA                37.45      38.07 .BLU   
 11 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                37.99      38.25 .BLU   
 12 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA                 38.06      38.27 .BLU   
 13 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA                 37.75      38.52 .BLU   
 14 Lee, Josiah C             12 SACA-CA                39.72      39.65 .BLU   
 15 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                40.26      39.87 .BLU   
 15 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA                39.81      39.87 .BLU   
 17 Radak, Neil A             11 RAYS-CA                38.28      40.00 .BLU   
 18 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA                 40.65      40.11 .BLU   
 19 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA                39.64      40.39 .BLU   
 20 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA                 39.76      40.44 .BLU   
 21 Xu, Leo N                 11 SACA-CA                38.98      40.77 .BLU   
 22 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA                39.79      41.39        
 23 Jenkins, Luca             12 JCCW-CA                39.77      41.87        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA              1:15.50    1:13.17 .BLU   
       35.60  1:13.17                                                      
  2 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA              1:17.77    1:19.67 .BLU   
       38.36  1:19.67                                                      
  3 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               1:19.72    1:20.61 .BLU   
       38.35  1:20.61                                                      
  4 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA               1:21.77    1:20.86 .BLU   
       39.60  1:20.86                                                      
  5 Andriashvili, George g    12 SPLA-CA              1:22.65    1:20.97 .BLU   
       39.24  1:20.97                                                      
  6 Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA              1:22.33    1:22.08 .BLU   
       37.78  1:22.08                                                      
  7 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA              1:22.29    1:22.30 .BLU   
       39.04  1:22.30                                                      
  8 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA              1:20.13    1:22.43 .BLU   
       39.04  1:22.43                                                      
  9 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA              1:21.67    1:22.94 .BLU   
       40.45  1:22.94                                                      
 10 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA              1:22.14    1:23.12 .BLU   
       39.67  1:23.12                                                      
 11 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               1:20.87    1:23.15 .BLU   
       40.35  1:23.15                                                      
 12 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA              1:21.41    1:24.04 .BLU   
       40.23  1:24.04                                                      
 13 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA               1:29.00    1:24.55 .BLU   
       41.34  1:24.55                                                      
 14 Shiono, Taisho C          12 SACA-CA              1:20.78    1:24.81 .BLU   
       41.55  1:24.81                                                      
 15 Lee, Josiah C             12 SACA-CA              1:24.68    1:26.52 .BLU   
       39.55  1:26.52                                                      
 16 Shimizu, Mark S           12 STOP-CA              1:25.27    1:27.23 .BLU   
       42.33  1:27.23                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA              1:28.49    1:28.49 .BLU   
       41.38  1:28.49                                                      
 18 Xu, Leo N                 11 SACA-CA              1:27.21    1:29.74        
       42.61  1:29.74                                                      
 19 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:29.00    1:30.96        
       43.50  1:30.96                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  34.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA                29.72      29.03 .BLU   
  2 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA                30.31      30.18 .BLU   
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                29.92      30.45 .BLU   
  3 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA                30.35      30.45 .BLU   
  5 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA                 31.18      31.28 .BLU   
  6 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA                 32.70      32.17 .BLU   
  7 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA                31.63      32.27 .BLU   
  8 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                33.19      32.41 .BLU   
  9 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 31.63      32.72 .BLU   
 10 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA                34.50      32.80 .BLU   
 11 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA                 33.88      32.93 .BLU   
 12 Yoshiyama, Ty K           11 RIPT-CA                33.47      33.33 .BLU   
 13 Goldsmith, Mason M        12 RIPT-CA                34.25      33.36 .BLU   
 14 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA                 33.25      33.78 .BLU   
 15 Abshier, Michael R        12 SCAL-CA                32.97      33.97 .BLU   
 16 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA                34.50      34.43 .BLU   
 17 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA                33.84      34.54        
 18 Radak, Neil A             11 RAYS-CA                33.22      35.03        
 -- Sanchez, Isaac C          12 RIPT-CA                33.65         DQ        
 -- Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA                30.75         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA              1:05.21    1:03.66 .BLU   
       31.03  1:03.66                                                      
  2 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              1:06.46    1:07.75 .BLU   
       31.51  1:07.75                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA             1:07.17    1:07.77 .BLU   
       32.64  1:07.77                                                      
  4 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              1:08.91    1:09.21 .BLU   
       32.66  1:09.21                                                      
  5 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA              1:13.98    1:09.61 .BLU   
       33.52  1:09.61                                                      
  6 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               1:09.80    1:11.98 .BLU   
       34.22  1:11.98                                                      
  7 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              1:12.05    1:13.29 .BLU   
       33.73  1:13.29                                                      
  8 Andriashvili, George g    12 SPLA-CA              1:13.59    1:14.63 .BLU   
       34.65  1:14.63                                                      
  9 Dinh, Logan R             11 SACA-CA              1:15.81    1:14.82 .BLU   
       34.68  1:14.82                                                      
 10 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA              1:12.48    1:15.53 .BLU   
       34.77  1:15.53                                                      
 11 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA               1:13.44    1:15.67 .BLU   
       35.47  1:15.67                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Isaac C          12 RIPT-CA              1:16.29    1:17.53 .BLU   
       36.47  1:17.53                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA             1:09.92    1:08.31 .BLU   
       32.21  1:08.31                                                      
  2 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              1:06.99    1:08.45 .BLU   
       32.40  1:08.45                                                      
  3 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              1:10.15    1:09.04 .BLU   
       33.51  1:09.04                                                      
  4 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               1:10.69    1:09.19 .BLU   
       32.41  1:09.19                                                      
  5 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA              1:12.30    1:09.86 .BLU   
       34.44  1:09.86                                                      
  6 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               1:09.56    1:10.07 .BLU   
       34.42  1:10.07                                                      
  7 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA              1:10.93    1:11.65 .BLU   
       33.19  1:11.65                                                      
  8 Herman, Ranen G           11 RIPT-CA              1:10.83    1:13.18 .BLU   
       36.33  1:13.18                                                      
  9 Yoshiyama, Ty K           11 RIPT-CA              1:15.36    1:13.34 .BLU   
       34.77  1:13.34                                                      
 10 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA              1:17.70    1:13.52 .BLU   
       35.42  1:13.52                                                      
 11 Andriashvili, George g    12 SPLA-CA              1:14.13    1:13.63 .BLU   
       34.75  1:13.63                                                      
 12 Moon, Matthew H           12 SCAL-CA              1:15.07    1:13.78 .BLU   
       33.68  1:13.78                                                      
 13 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               1:13.53    1:14.10 .BLU   
       36.04  1:14.10                                                      
 14 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA               1:16.37    1:15.33 .BLU   
       35.58  1:15.33                                                      
 15 Shiono, Taisho C          12 SACA-CA              1:15.05    1:15.40 .BLU   
       37.23  1:15.40                                                      
 16 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:17.17    1:15.57 .BLU   
       35.26  1:15.57                                                      
 17 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA               1:16.47    1:15.68 .BLU   
       37.07  1:15.68                                                      
 18 Goldsmith, Mason M        12 RIPT-CA              1:16.30    1:15.84 .BLU   
       35.52  1:15.84                                                      
 19 Sanchez, Isaac C          12 RIPT-CA              1:15.13    1:17.59 .BLU   
       36.78  1:17.59                                                      
 20 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:15.55    1:17.68 .BLU   
       35.37  1:17.68                                                      
 21 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA              1:17.38    1:18.03        
 22 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               1:17.44    1:19.28        
       37.90  1:19.28                                                      
 23 Shaff, Mason e            11 SPLA-CA              1:16.86    1:21.39        
       37.09  1:21.39                                                      
 -- Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              1:10.22         DQ        
       32.21       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               2:19.17    2:24.53 .BLU   
       32.40  1:10.83  1:52.05  2:24.53                                    
  2 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              2:26.89    2:24.78 .BLU   
       30.64  1:08.18  1:51.65  2:24.78                                    
  3 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              2:25.80    2:25.08 .BLU   
       32.35  1:09.82  1:52.41  2:25.08                                    
  4 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA             2:25.13    2:26.86 .BLU   
       33.10  1:09.39  1:54.54  2:26.86                                    
  5 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               2:28.99    2:27.95 .BLU   
       33.88  1:10.79  1:56.18  2:27.95                                    
  6 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA              2:35.79    2:31.58 .BLU   
       33.26  1:11.71  1:58.55  2:31.58                                    
  7 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA              2:29.60    2:33.15 .BLU   
       34.01  1:12.18  2:00.71  2:33.15                                    
  8 Moon, Matthew H           12 SCAL-CA              2:37.60    2:38.69 .BLU   
       34.67  1:14.96  2:04.97  2:38.69                                    
  9 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA              2:44.20    2:38.99 .BLU   
       35.25  1:13.80  2:03.51  2:38.99                                    
 10 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA               2:46.50    2:41.02 .BLU   
       35.87  1:17.89  2:04.87  2:41.02                                    
 11 Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA              2:43.33    2:43.08 .BLU   
       35.89  1:20.61  2:08.10  2:43.08                                    
 12 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA              2:40.99    2:43.33 .BLU   
       37.25  1:18.82  2:07.60  2:43.33                                    
 13 Shiono, Taisho C          12 SACA-CA              2:41.23    2:43.70 .BLU   
       37.24  1:19.83  2:07.90  2:43.70                                    
 14 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               2:44.28    2:45.74 .BLU   
       37.54  1:21.16  2:07.56  2:45.74                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                 24.15      24.23 .BLU   
  2 Hess, Donovan A           13 MVN-CA                 24.32      24.62 .BLU   
  3 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA                 25.57      24.63 .BLU   
  4 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA                24.18      24.98 .BLU   
  5 Sun, William Y            14 AZOT-CA                26.14      25.09 .BLU   
  6 Herman, Jaden N           13 RIPT-CA                24.22      25.19 .BLU   
  7 Tester, Cruz D            13 SET-CA                 24.87      25.28 .BLU   
  8 Ham, Kaito D              14 RIPT-CA                26.50      25.32 .BLU   
  9 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA                25.22      25.48 .BLU   
 10 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA                 25.76      26.49 .BLU   
 11 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA                 26.37      26.70 .BLU   
 12 Witting, Luke             13 AZOT-CA                26.98      26.83 .BLU   
 13 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA                26.89      26.99 .BLU   
 14 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA                26.80      27.05 .BLU   
 14 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA                 26.97      27.05 .BLU   
 14 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA                26.33      27.05 .BLU   
 17 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA                27.26      27.17 .BLU   
 18 Clansen, Riley S          13 SCAL-CA                27.32      27.28 .BLU   
 19 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 SPLA-CA                26.41      27.38 .BLU   
 20 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                27.50      27.50 .BLU   
 21 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA                26.66      27.67        
 22 Lee, Blair J              14 AZOT-CA                27.21      29.13        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  59.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tester, Cruz D            13 SET-CA                 57.17      53.90 .BLU   
       25.72    53.90                                                      
  2 Sun, William Y            14 AZOT-CA                58.03      54.30 .BLU   
       26.04    54.30                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Jake M         14 DA-CA                  54.36      54.66 .BLU   
       26.25    54.66                                                      
  4 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA                58.38      55.01 .BLU   
       26.17    55.01                                                      
  5 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA                54.90      55.94 .BLU   
       27.19    55.94                                                      
  6 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA                 56.07      56.21 .BLU   
       27.13    56.21                                                      
  7 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA                57.59      57.57 .BLU   
       27.36    57.57                                                      
  8 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA                 58.66      57.65 .BLU   
       27.88    57.65                                                      
  9 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA                 58.25      57.78 .BLU   
       28.29    57.78                                                      
 10 Leonardo, Ethan J         14 AZOT-CA                58.58      57.84 .BLU   
       27.17    57.84                                                      
 11 Bullock, Lee L            13 STOP-CA                58.44      57.97 .BLU   
       28.48    57.97                                                      
 12 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA                 56.04      58.25 .BLU   
       27.91    58.25                                                      
 13 Witting, Luke             13 AZOT-CA                59.48      58.81 .BLU   
       27.43    58.81                                                      
 14 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA                58.66      58.92 .BLU   
       28.40    58.92                                                      
 15 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                59.60      58.94 .BLU   
       28.08    58.94                                                      
 16 Macias, Lorenzo O         14 DA-CA                  58.74      59.63        
       28.57    59.63                                                      
 17 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA                 57.82    1:00.39        
       28.87  1:00.39                                                      
 18 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA                59.35    1:01.67        
       29.29  1:01.67                                                      
 19 Hartline, Garrett A       13 MVN-CA                 59.60    1:04.04        
       30.44  1:04.04                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               1:54.45    1:51.76 .BLU   
       26.11    54.65  1:23.52  1:51.76                                    
  2 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA               1:52.86    1:54.06 .BLU   
       26.31    54.97  1:24.80  1:54.06                                    
  3 Hess, Donovan A           13 MVN-CA               2:01.13    1:56.67 .BLU   
       27.06    56.48  1:26.70  1:56.67                                    
  4 Ham, Kaito D              14 RIPT-CA              2:06.09    1:59.76 .BLU   
       27.88    58.22  1:29.00  1:59.76                                    
  5 Tester, Cruz D            13 SET-CA               2:07.76    2:00.86 .BLU   
       27.17    57.69  1:29.07  2:00.86                                    
  6 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               1:59.06    2:01.77 .BLU   
       28.10    58.69  1:30.49  2:01.77                                    
  7 Herman, Jaden N           13 RIPT-CA              1:58.72    2:02.99 .BLU   
       27.98    59.00  1:31.16  2:02.99                                    
  8 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               2:04.00    2:05.09 .BLU   
       29.84  1:01.65  1:33.65  2:05.09                                    
  9 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA              2:03.57    2:05.22 .BLU   
       29.28  1:00.78  1:33.45  2:05.22                                    
 10 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA              2:06.80    2:05.75 .BLU   
       27.83    59.46  1:32.87  2:05.75                                    
 11 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              2:08.50    2:05.85 .BLU   
       29.37  1:01.56  1:34.75  2:05.85                                    
 12 Bullock, Lee L            13 STOP-CA              2:10.25    2:06.17 .BLU   
       30.02  1:02.64  1:35.11  2:06.17                                    
 13 Clansen, Riley S          13 SCAL-CA              2:08.10    2:08.11 .BLU   
       29.79  1:02.45  1:35.92  2:08.11                                    
 14 Witting, Luke             13 AZOT-CA              2:10.90    2:08.35 .BLU   
       28.23  1:01.49  1:35.42  2:08.35                                    
 15 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               2:03.57    2:09.69 .BLU   
       29.46  1:02.07  1:35.87  2:09.69                                    
 16 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA              2:10.90    2:10.97        
       29.28  1:02.66  1:37.53  2:10.97                                    
 17 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               2:09.90    2:11.19        
       30.00  1:03.01  1:37.00  2:11.19                                    
 18 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 SPLA-CA              2:09.08    2:13.59        
       30.14  1:04.13  1:38.92  2:13.59                                    
 19 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:06.08    2:13.80        
       30.33  1:04.85  1:40.25  2:13.80                                    
 20 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA              2:10.89    2:15.90        
       30.89  1:06.32  1:43.96  2:15.90                                    
 21 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              2:10.83    2:16.66        
       30.21  1:04.53  1:40.10  2:16.66                                    
 22 Hartline, Garrett A       13 MVN-CA               2:10.90    2:16.75        
       31.37  1:06.76  1:42.11  2:16.75                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:11.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                 55.58      58.39 .BLU   
       28.96    58.39                                                      
  2 Sun, William Y            14 AZOT-CA              1:05.35    1:01.45 .BLU   
       30.47  1:01.45                                                      
  3 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA              1:03.19    1:05.57 .BLU   
       31.40  1:05.57                                                      
  4 Ham, Kaito D              14 RIPT-CA              1:07.47    1:06.09 .BLU   
       32.47  1:06.09                                                      
  5 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               1:11.30    1:06.16 .BLU   
       31.74  1:06.16                                                      
  6 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA              1:07.61    1:06.63 .BLU   
       32.95  1:06.63                                                      
  7 Bullock, Lee L            13 STOP-CA              1:09.23    1:07.15 .BLU   
       33.61  1:07.15                                                      
  8 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA              1:04.10    1:08.19 .BLU   
       33.30  1:08.19                                                      
  9 Tester, Cruz D            13 SET-CA               1:07.65    1:08.91 .BLU   
       33.11  1:08.91                                                      
 10 Lee, Blair J              14 AZOT-CA              1:10.17    1:10.49 .BLU   
       33.24  1:10.49                                                      
 11 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               1:07.24    1:10.53 .BLU   
       34.48  1:10.53                                                      
 12 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               1:09.95    1:11.37        
       34.81  1:11.37                                                      
 13 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              1:05.87    1:12.14        
       35.07  1:12.14                                                      
 14 Hartline, Garrett A       13 MVN-CA               1:11.30    1:13.45        
       36.38  1:13.45                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:19.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Lorenzo O         14 DA-CA                1:06.83    1:10.10 .BLU   
       32.53  1:10.10                                                      
  2 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               1:15.94    1:11.58 .BLU   
       34.17  1:11.58                                                      
  3 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:12.01    1:11.63 .BLU   
       34.67  1:11.63                                                      
  4 Nienhuis, Alex O          14 STOP-CA              1:14.91    1:12.63 .BLU   
       34.62  1:12.63                                                      
  5 Nienhuis, Jacob O         14 STOP-CA              1:15.64    1:14.14 .BLU   
       36.42  1:14.14                                                      
  6 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              1:11.46    1:14.33 .BLU   
       35.11  1:14.33                                                      
  7 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              1:11.72    1:14.39 .BLU   
       35.11  1:14.39                                                      
  8 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA              1:14.48    1:14.67 .BLU   
       35.05  1:14.67                                                      
  9 Thorhaug, Conrad E        14 EAST-CA              1:13.58    1:17.43 .BLU   
       37.73  1:17.43                                                      
 10 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA              1:16.76    1:19.04 .BLU   
       38.57  1:19.04                                                      
 11 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               1:16.98    1:19.30        
       37.89  1:19.30                                                      
 12 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               1:18.33    1:20.38        
       38.65  1:20.38                                                      
 -- Leonardo, Ethan J         14 AZOT-CA              1:10.07         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                 58.39      57.93 .BLU   
       27.13    57.93                                                      
  2 Rodriguez, Jake M         14 DA-CA                  59.26      59.44 .BLU   
       27.95    59.44                                                      
  3 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA                 58.57      59.85 .BLU   
       27.91    59.85                                                      
  4 Ho, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA              1:02.28    1:01.44 .BLU   
       28.63  1:01.44                                                      
  5 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               1:01.57    1:02.47 .BLU   
  6 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:02.66    1:03.42 .BLU   
       30.44  1:03.42                                                      
  7 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               1:03.71    1:04.37 .BLU   
       30.20  1:04.37                                                      
  8 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              1:02.62    1:06.43 .BLU   
       30.34  1:06.43                                                      
  9 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               1:06.03    1:07.93        
       31.84  1:07.93                                                      
 10 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA              1:03.70    1:08.09        
       30.47  1:08.09                                                      
 11 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA              1:06.36    1:09.63        
       32.84  1:09.63                                                      
 12 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               1:07.12    1:10.77        
       32.15  1:10.77                                                      
 -- Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA                56.86         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Noah N            14 MVN-CA                 59.35         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA               2:10.81    2:05.38 .BLU   
       27.91    59.85  1:36.41  2:05.38                                    
  2 Rodriguez, Jake M         14 DA-CA                2:11.96    2:12.32 .BLU   
       27.89  1:04.26  1:42.38  2:12.32                                    
  3 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA              2:17.48    2:13.65 .BLU   
       28.41  1:02.84  1:45.42  2:13.65                                    
  4 Ho, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA              2:13.30    2:14.28 .BLU   
       29.18  1:03.57  1:45.09  2:14.28                                    
  5 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              2:08.93    2:14.68 .BLU   
       28.13  1:03.24  1:43.91  2:14.68                                    
  6 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               2:16.22    2:15.40 .BLU   
       29.12  1:05.66  1:44.90  2:15.40                                    
  7 Witting, Luke             13 AZOT-CA              2:20.14    2:24.25 .BLU   
       32.13  1:10.45  1:49.72  2:24.25                                    
  8 Taylor, Noah N            14 MVN-CA               2:17.14    2:24.66 .BLU   
       30.00  1:07.24  1:50.53  2:24.66                                    
  9 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              2:22.76    2:27.41 .BLU   
       33.35  1:12.02  1:54.93  2:27.41                                    
 10 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              2:27.23    2:29.30        
       30.71  1:10.53  1:53.77  2:29.30                                    
 11 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              2:28.64    2:31.01        
       33.62  1:14.01  1:56.93  2:31.01                                    
 12 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               2:26.66    2:32.63        
       35.48  1:17.23  2:00.61  2:32.63                                    
 13 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:25.94    2:32.69        
       33.34  1:12.49  1:58.30  2:32.69                                    
 14 Hartline, Garrett A       13 MVN-CA               2:29.00    2:38.17        
       37.33           2:03.98  2:38.17                                    
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  26.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-02-CA               21.92      23.40 .BLU   
  2 Michelsen, Jake D         16 DA-CA                  22.75      23.70 .BLU   
  3 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                22.86      23.90 .BLU   
  4 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA                23.69      24.03 .BLU   
  5 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA                 23.89      24.05 .BLU   
  6 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA                24.94      24.41 .BLU   
  7 Settle, Jacob S           16 SET-CA                 24.67      24.64 .BLU   
  8 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA                 25.69      24.69 .BLU   
  9 Yoshifusa, Seita K        16 SET-CA                 24.69      24.84 .BLU   
 10 O'Sullivan, Will P        15 AZOT-CA                24.83      25.10 .BLU   
 10 Granger, Cameron J        16 SPLA-CA                25.06      25.10 .BLU   
 12 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA                 24.37      25.22 .BLU   
 13 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA                25.41      25.31 .BLU   
 14 Judice, Ryan O            15 STOP-CA                25.15      25.32 .BLU   
 15 Fry, Brennen M            15 MVN-CA                 25.07      25.62 .BLU   
 16 Want, Anderson C          15 MVN-CA                 26.24      26.89        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-02-CA               47.25      49.46 .BLU   
       23.93    49.46                                                      
  2 Michelsen, Jake D         16 DA-CA                  50.69      51.22 .BLU   
       24.08    51.22                                                      
  3 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA                 49.96      51.66 .BLU   
       24.86    51.66                                                      
  4 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA                49.86      52.42 .BLU   
       25.07    52.42                                                      
  5 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA                 56.01      52.55 .BLU   
       25.64    52.55                                                      
  6 Settle, Jacob S           16 SET-CA                 53.53      53.01 .BLU   
       25.76    53.01                                                      
  7 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA                 53.84      54.11 .BLU   
       26.05    54.11                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA                53.93      54.31 .BLU   
       25.98    54.31                                                      
  9 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA                55.51      54.61 .BLU   
       25.85    54.61                                                      
 10 Fry, Brennen M            15 MVN-CA                 55.10      55.57 .BLU   
       26.38    55.57                                                      
 11 Granger, Cameron J        16 SPLA-CA                54.95      56.00 .BLU   
       26.77    56.00                                                      
 12 Curiel, Gabe E            15 SET-CA                 53.93      56.10 .BLU   
       26.92    56.10                                                      
 13 Valdez, Eduardo           15 EAST-CA                55.90      56.49 .BLU   
       26.99    56.49                                                      
 14 Fessenmaier, Bergen E     16 DA-CA                  56.87      56.70 .BLU   
       26.83    56.70                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  2:04.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA              1:52.80    1:49.45 .BLU   
       25.48    53.34  1:21.27  1:49.45                                    
  2 Michelsen, Jake D         16 DA-CA                1:52.11    1:52.99 .BLU   
       25.69    54.14  1:23.75  1:52.99                                    
  3 Yoshifusa, Seita K        16 SET-CA               1:55.24    2:00.57 .BLU   
       26.07    56.02  1:28.01  2:00.57                                    
  4 Granger, Cameron J        16 SPLA-CA              2:02.62    2:03.13 .BLU   
       27.77    58.60  1:30.92  2:03.13                                    
  5 Judice, Ryan O            15 STOP-CA              2:03.66    2:03.15 .BLU   
       28.65    59.79  1:31.64  2:03.15                                    
  6 Fessenmaier, Bergen E     16 DA-CA                2:04.80    2:04.36 .BLU   
       26.93    57.99  1:31.19  2:04.36                                    
  7 Fry, Brennen M            15 MVN-CA               1:58.33    2:05.24        
       28.42    58.97  1:32.11  2:05.24                                    
  8 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA              2:04.80    2:05.80        
       29.11  1:01.53  1:33.84  2:05.80                                    
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                59.31      59.33 .BLU   
       29.17    59.33                                                      
  2 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA                 58.91    1:00.37 .BLU   
       29.86  1:00.37                                                      
  3 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                56.65    1:00.55 .BLU   
       29.20  1:00.55                                                      
  4 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               1:04.09    1:01.47 .BLU   
       30.04  1:01.47                                                      
  5 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA                1:02.10    1:03.23 .BLU   
       30.38  1:03.23                                                      
  6 Michelsen, Jake D         16 DA-CA                1:08.20    1:04.46 .BLU   
       31.81  1:04.46                                                      
  7 O'Sullivan, Will P        15 AZOT-CA              1:05.02    1:06.26 .BLU   
       32.24  1:06.26                                                      
  8 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA               1:07.91    1:06.64 .BLU   
       31.86  1:06.64                                                      
  9 Want, Anderson C          15 MVN-CA               1:07.21    1:07.75 .BLU   
       33.39  1:07.75                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:15.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA              1:03.01    1:05.05 .BLU   
       30.81  1:05.05                                                      
  2 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA              1:03.67    1:06.45 .BLU   
       31.94  1:06.45                                                      
  3 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               1:06.65    1:06.83 .BLU   
       32.29  1:06.83                                                      
  4 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA               1:04.86    1:07.84 .BLU   
       32.51  1:07.84                                                      
  5 Judice, Ryan O            15 STOP-CA              1:10.13    1:08.96 .BLU   
       32.65  1:08.96                                                      
  6 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA              1:10.18    1:09.10 .BLU   
       33.08  1:09.10                                                      
  7 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA              1:10.12    1:09.82 .BLU   
       33.36  1:09.82                                                      
  8 Michelsen, Jake D         16 DA-CA                1:15.80    1:13.19 .BLU   
       34.48  1:13.19                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Colin D           16 MVN-CA               1:13.49    1:14.98 .BLU   
       35.51  1:14.98                                                      
 10 Demoss, Logan j           15 SPLA-CA              1:13.80    1:15.59 .BLU   
       36.24  1:15.59                                                      
 11 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA              1:10.77    1:16.69        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:05.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA                53.22      55.44 .BLU   
       26.34    55.44                                                      
  2 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA                  57.93      57.65 .BLU   
       27.15    57.65                                                      
  3 Settle, Jacob S           16 SET-CA                 59.05      58.36 .BLU   
       27.85    58.36                                                      
  4 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              1:00.32      58.77 .BLU   
       27.59    58.77                                                      
  5 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               1:04.78      59.46 .BLU   
       27.86    59.46                                                      
  6 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA               1:02.24      59.85 .BLU   
       28.17    59.85                                                      
  7 Littrell, Samuel J        16 STOP-CA                59.01    1:00.51 .BLU   
       28.20  1:00.51                                                      
  8 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA              1:00.38    1:02.27 .BLU   
       29.24  1:02.27                                                      
  9 Valdez, Eduardo           15 EAST-CA                59.85    1:02.35 .BLU   
       28.84  1:02.35                                                      
 10 Judice, Ryan O            15 STOP-CA              1:01.54    1:02.65 .BLU   
       29.26  1:02.65                                                      
 11 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA              1:02.79    1:02.94 .BLU   
       28.83  1:02.94                                                      
 12 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA              1:04.91    1:02.95 .BLU   
       29.39  1:02.95                                                      
 13 Curiel, Gabe E            15 SET-CA               1:00.22    1:03.18 .BLU   
       29.76  1:03.18                                                      
 14 Fry, Brennen M            15 MVN-CA               1:01.54    1:05.76        
       29.94  1:05.76                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  15-16 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  2:21.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              2:00.40    2:06.34 .BLU   
       27.51  1:01.16  1:36.57  2:06.34                                    
  2 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA                2:09.09    2:08.92 .BLU   
       27.33  1:01.71  1:39.80  2:08.92                                    
  3 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA              2:10.43    2:12.16 .BLU   
       27.55  1:03.40  1:40.88  2:12.16                                    
  4 Judice, Ryan O            15 STOP-CA              2:18.15    2:13.98 .BLU   
       28.76  1:04.09  1:42.39  2:13.98                                    
  5 Littrell, Samuel J        16 STOP-CA              2:14.67    2:15.29 .BLU   
       28.63  1:03.70  1:43.98  2:15.29                                    
  6 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA              2:12.64    2:20.99 .BLU   
       29.56  1:04.52  1:48.78  2:20.99                                    
 
Boys 17 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  17&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  26.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deloney, Nick M           17 SET-CA                 23.50      24.08 .BLU   
  2 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA                 23.28      24.13 .BLU   
  3 Spaan, Travis M           18 AZOT-CA                24.18      24.25 .BLU   
  4 Currie, Spencer A         17 SCAT-CA                23.93      24.91 .BLU   
  5 Cabotaje, Kyle M          18 EAST-CA                24.55      24.95 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA                24.34      24.97 .BLU   
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  17&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA                 49.11      50.34 .BLU   
       24.61    50.34                                                      
  2 Spaan, Travis M           18 AZOT-CA                50.11      52.26 .BLU   
       25.14    52.26                                                      
  3 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA                 49.84      52.64 .BLU   
       25.07    52.64                                                      
  4 Deloney, Nick M           17 SET-CA                 52.59      52.82 .BLU   
       24.97    52.82                                                      
  5 Cabotaje, Kyle M          18 EAST-CA                53.30      53.78 .BLU   
       25.54    53.78                                                      
  6 Currie, Spencer A         17 SCAT-CA                56.08      57.07 .BLU   
       28.22    57.07                                                      
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.70  17&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  2:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spaan, Travis M           18 AZOT-CA              1:56.97    1:54.53 .BLU   
       26.15    54.65  1:24.79  1:54.53                                    
  2 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA              2:03.10    2:04.55 .BLU   
       28.30    59.00  1:31.36  2:04.55                                    
  3 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA              1:58.49    2:07.59        
       27.24    58.89  1:33.15  2:07.59                                    
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.30  17&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:09.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabotaje, Kyle M          18 EAST-CA              1:01.59    1:01.85 .BLU   
       29.59  1:01.85                                                      
  2 Deloney, Nick M           17 SET-CA               1:01.70    1:03.42 .BLU   
       30.55  1:03.42                                                      
  3 Currie, Spencer A         17 SCAT-CA              1:07.02    1:08.01 .BLU   
       33.17  1:08.01                                                      
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  17&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:15.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Justin              17 SET-CA               1:06.91    1:10.25 .BLU   
       33.30  1:10.25                                                      
  2 Cabotaje, Kyle M          18 EAST-CA              1:09.23    1:11.52 .BLU   
       33.31  1:11.52                                                      
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  17&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:05.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deloney, Nick M           17 SET-CA                 58.77      59.31 .BLU   
       27.55    59.31                                                      
  2 Pham, Justin              17 SET-CA               1:01.95    1:02.46 .BLU   
       29.19  1:02.46                                                      
  3 Currie, Spencer A         17 SCAT-CA              1:01.18    1:06.70        
       31.25  1:06.70                                                      
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  6:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA               5:21.40    5:00.09 .BLU   
       26.93    57.04  1:27.36  1:57.81  2:28.57  2:58.93  3:29.48  4:00.19
     4:30.66  5:00.09                                                      
  2 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA              4:47.15    5:00.77 .BLU   
       26.94    56.23  1:26.58  1:57.19  2:28.00  2:58.56  3:29.31  4:00.51
     4:31.01  5:00.77                                                      
  3 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              5:07.19    5:03.74 .BLU   
       27.06    56.96  1:27.54  1:58.34  2:28.93  2:59.67  3:30.32  4:01.56
     4:32.84  5:03.74                                                      
  4 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA              5:07.43    5:08.64 .BLU   
       27.47    58.13  1:29.88  2:01.20  2:33.13  3:03.86  3:35.31  4:06.75
     4:38.61  5:08.64                                                      
  5 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                5:24.50    5:20.38 .BLU   
       26.07    56.36  1:27.96  2:00.70  2:33.57  3:06.96  3:40.76  4:14.45
     4:47.82  5:20.38                                                      
  6 Michelsen, Jake D         16 DA-CA                5:03.27    5:21.36 .BLU   
       26.89    57.62  1:30.36  2:03.35  2:36.39  3:09.33  3:42.84  4:15.99
     4:49.09  5:21.36                                                      
  7 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               5:27.19    5:33.95 .BLU   
       30.32  1:03.66  1:38.05  2:12.90  2:46.87  3:21.28  3:55.72  4:29.02
     5:02.33  5:33.95                                                      
  8 Tester, Cruz D            13 SET-CA               6:29.80    5:36.97 .BLU   
       29.61  1:02.37  1:35.91  2:09.93  2:44.72  3:19.04  3:54.21  4:29.55
     5:03.99  5:36.97                                                      
  9 Fessenmaier, Bergen E     16 DA-CA                5:51.11    5:37.95 .BLU   
       28.48    59.97  1:33.74  2:07.64  2:42.86  3:18.57  3:54.74  4:30.13
     5:05.05  5:37.95                                                      
 10 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA              5:55.09    5:40.75 .BLU   
       29.40  1:02.97  1:37.56  2:12.75  2:47.69  3:22.58  3:57.55  4:32.92
     5:07.83  5:40.75                                                      
 11 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA              5:43.14    5:42.37 .BLU   
       30.58  1:05.13  1:39.65  2:14.88  2:50.62  3:24.81  3:59.33  4:34.23
     5:08.78  5:42.37                                                      
 12 Want, Anderson C          15 MVN-CA               5:53.21    5:43.61 .BLU   
       29.52  1:03.82  1:38.36  2:13.21  2:48.50  3:24.14  3:59.51  4:35.24
     5:10.51  5:43.61                                                      
 13 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA              5:39.09    5:44.53 .BLU   
       29.90  1:03.12  1:36.97  2:11.65  2:46.65  3:22.75  3:58.23  4:34.46
     5:10.50  5:44.53                                                      
 14 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               5:52.14    5:47.81 .BLU   
       31.12  1:05.53  1:40.41  2:15.68  2:51.06  3:26.16  4:02.13  4:38.30
     5:13.93  5:47.81                                                      
 15 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               5:24.51    5:50.03 .BLU   
       30.13  1:04.58  1:41.01  2:17.07  2:52.28  3:28.50  4:03.15  4:39.44
     5:15.10  5:50.03                                                      
 16 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               5:34.97    5:53.27 .BLU   
       31.38  1:06.85  1:43.00  2:19.03  2:54.86  3:30.80  4:07.13  4:43.04
     5:18.81  5:53.27                                                      
 17 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               6:20.64    5:56.61 .BLU   
       31.18  1:05.97  1:41.97  2:18.70  2:55.34  3:32.24  4:09.34  4:45.94
     5:22.23  5:56.61                                                      
 18 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               6:28.91    6:18.05 .BLU   
       34.58  1:11.78  1:49.62  2:28.03  3:06.53  3:44.78  4:22.75  5:01.99
     5:40.38  6:18.05                                                      
 19 Shaff, Mason e            11 SPLA-CA              6:11.44    6:28.27 .BLU   
       33.52  1:13.32  1:51.27  2:30.46  3:10.26  3:50.62  4:31.53  5:11.79
     5:50.83  6:28.27                                                      
 -- Pham, Justin              17 SET-CA               6:04.05         DQ        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:09.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  13:09.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA              13:09.80   10:20.04 .BLU   
       26.91    57.79  1:29.24  2:00.59  2:31.94  3:03.46  3:35.28  4:06.62
     4:38.00  5:09.99  5:41.51  6:13.48  6:45.33  7:16.24  7:47.77  8:19.23
     8:50.74  9:21.64  9:51.43 10:20.04                                    
  2 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA              10:43.26   10:41.85 .BLU   
       28.65  1:00.05  1:32.21  2:04.81  2:37.39  3:09.90  3:42.28  4:14.89
     4:46.86  5:19.67  5:52.28  6:24.71  6:57.11  7:29.80  8:02.13  8:34.41
     9:06.36  9:38.37 10:10.71 10:41.85                                    
  3 Yoshifusa, Seita K        16 SET-CA              10:48.95   10:45.90 .BLU   
       28.02    58.93  1:31.68  2:04.44  2:37.14  3:09.71  3:42.66  4:15.30
     4:47.91  5:20.61  5:53.28  6:26.04  6:58.83  7:31.65  8:04.49  8:37.34
     9:10.27  9:43.11 10:15.63 10:45.90                                    
  4 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA             10:24.04   10:55.09 .BLU   
       28.73    59.78  1:32.03  2:04.81  2:37.93  3:10.65  3:43.24  4:16.37
     4:49.42  5:22.60  5:55.61  6:29.04  7:02.47  7:36.06  8:08.96  8:42.50
     9:15.92  9:49.30 10:22.78 10:55.09                                    
  5 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA              12:15.95   11:14.01 .BLU   
       30.47  1:03.32  1:36.90  2:11.44  2:45.68  3:19.62  3:53.66  4:27.75
     5:01.87  5:36.19  6:10.33  6:44.44  7:18.24  7:52.16  8:27.05  9:01.41
     9:35.44 10:09.53 10:42.32 11:14.01                                    
  6 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA             13:09.80   11:32.84 .BLU   
       30.98  1:05.15  1:40.28  2:14.87  2:49.58  3:24.81  3:59.04  4:34.51
     5:09.16  5:43.82  6:19.08  6:54.13  7:29.61  8:04.87  8:40.79  9:15.67
     9:50.84 10:25.83 11:00.41 11:32.84                                    
  7 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA             12:01.22   11:42.06 .BLU   
       28.82  1:02.55  1:37.14  2:12.66  2:48.19  3:23.18  3:58.57  4:34.27
     5:09.77  5:45.43  6:21.50  6:57.65  7:34.36  8:10.30  8:46.63  9:22.58
     9:58.34 10:34.48 11:08.81 11:42.06                                    
  8 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA              13:09.80   11:43.55 .BLU   
       30.48  1:04.25  1:39.63  2:15.13  2:50.31  3:25.59  4:01.48  4:36.33
     5:12.74  5:49.02  6:24.96  7:02.04  7:39.02  8:15.36  8:51.08  9:27.67
    10:02.62 10:37.59 11:10.88 11:43.55                                    
  9 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA              12:36.87   11:51.99 .BLU   
       32.09  1:07.36  1:43.46  2:19.34  2:55.02  3:31.07  4:07.34  4:43.12
     5:19.65  5:55.52  6:31.40  7:07.82  7:44.06  8:19.75  8:55.71  9:31.17
    10:06.77 10:42.46 11:17.78 11:51.99                                    
 10 Bullock, Lee L            13 STOP-CA             13:09.80   11:52.42 .BLU   
       31.02  1:05.57  2:15.42  3:27.38           4:39.15                  
     5:50.26  6:26.73  7:02.80  7:38.76                    9:29.20         
    10:05.41 10:41.65 11:52.42                                             
 11 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA             11:27.54   11:53.38 .BLU   
       30.67  1:04.44  1:39.12  2:14.01  2:50.23  3:26.17  4:01.74  4:37.83
     5:14.10  5:50.87  6:26.91  7:03.26  7:39.89  8:16.14  8:52.95  9:29.31
    10:05.96 10:42.69 11:18.58 11:53.38                                    
 12 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA              13:09.80   11:57.23 .BLU   
       31.44  1:06.00  1:41.91  2:18.38  2:54.63  3:31.59  4:07.86  4:44.23
     5:20.21  5:57.69  6:33.17  7:10.24  7:46.62  8:22.62  8:59.37  9:34.88
    10:10.97 10:47.24 11:22.52 11:57.23                                    
 13 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA              13:09.80   11:58.18 .BLU   
       31.21  1:06.45  1:42.65  2:18.81  2:55.28  3:31.89  4:08.17  4:44.89
     5:21.20  5:58.16  6:34.53  7:10.80  7:47.47  8:23.64  8:59.91  9:36.41
    10:12.10 10:47.91 11:24.12 11:58.18                                    
 14 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA              13:09.80   12:11.08 .BLU   
       31.64  1:06.90  1:43.55  2:20.79  2:58.00  3:34.72  4:11.67  4:48.73
     5:26.53  6:03.60  6:40.67  7:18.36  7:55.52  8:32.57  9:09.75  9:47.37
    10:24.61 11:00.82 11:36.78 12:11.08                                    
 15 Hartline, Garrett A       13 MVN-CA              13:09.80   12:42.10 .BLU   
       32.16  1:08.82  1:46.66  2:24.78  3:03.08  3:41.22  4:20.33  4:59.71
     5:38.30  6:17.17  6:56.50  7:35.46  8:14.77  8:52.99  9:31.75 10:10.56
    10:49.45 11:27.93 12:05.91 12:42.10                                    
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:51.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  21:51.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshifusa, Seita K        16 SET-CA              17:55.30   18:37.14 .BLU   
       30.01  1:02.39  1:35.51  2:09.05  2:42.52  3:16.50  3:50.49  4:24.94
     4:59.20  5:33.45  6:07.90  6:42.26  7:16.78  7:51.27  8:25.84  9:00.18
     9:34.26 10:08.32 10:42.80 11:17.60 11:52.20 12:27.03 13:01.45 13:36.32
    14:10.70 14:45.27 15:20.14 15:54.69 16:28.06 17:01.95 17:34.49 18:06.98
    18:37.14
  2 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA              19:36.53   19:41.24 .BLU   
       31.30  1:06.30  1:42.41  2:18.69  2:54.90  3:31.28  4:07.30  4:43.67
     5:19.82  5:56.33  6:32.38  7:08.28  7:44.58  8:20.55  8:56.56  9:32.30
    10:08.18 10:44.03 11:20.01 11:56.18 12:32.15 13:08.07 13:44.03 14:19.89
    14:55.81 15:32.02 16:08.26 16:44.08 17:20.25 17:56.43 18:32.16 19:08.01
    19:41.24
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                2:10.77    2:05.72 .BLU   
       30.75  1:03.09  1:34.51  2:05.72                                    
  2 Cabotaje, Kyle M          18 EAST-CA              2:13.15    2:12.35 .BLU   
       30.70  1:03.40  1:37.36  2:12.35                                    
  3 Sun, William Y            14 AZOT-CA              2:25.35    2:13.08 .BLU   
       31.71  1:04.96  1:39.48  2:13.08                                    
  4 Ho, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA              2:23.01    2:17.75 .BLU   
       32.09  1:06.60  1:42.14  2:17.75                                    
  5 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA              2:15.42    2:19.09 .BLU   
       31.80  1:06.17  1:42.40  2:19.09                                    
  6 Littrell, Samuel J        16 STOP-CA              2:16.01    2:20.83 .BLU   
       34.22  1:09.63  1:44.68  2:20.83                                    
  7 Settle, Jacob S           16 SET-CA               2:24.32    2:23.13 .BLU   
       32.92  1:08.97  1:46.61  2:23.13                                    
  8 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA              2:20.35    2:25.46 .BLU   
       34.77  1:11.01  1:48.32  2:25.46                                    
  9 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:21.51    2:26.41 .BLU   
       35.12  1:12.16  1:49.94  2:26.41                                    
 10 Want, Anderson C          15 MVN-CA               2:41.04    2:27.77 .BLU   
       33.91  1:11.08  1:49.80  2:27.77                                    
 11 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA              2:29.33    2:28.06 .BLU   
       34.02  1:11.81  1:50.79  2:28.06                                    
 12 Demoss, Logan j           15 SPLA-CA              2:39.44    2:28.10 .BLU   
       34.31  1:11.69  1:50.81  2:28.10                                    
 13 Valdez, Eduardo           15 EAST-CA              2:21.41    2:28.22 .BLU   
       34.27  1:12.16  1:49.83  2:28.22                                    
 14 Nienhuis, Alex O          14 STOP-CA              2:31.42    2:30.87 .BLU   
       35.47  1:13.89  1:53.37  2:30.87                                    
 15 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              2:30.50    2:32.25 .BLU   
       36.82  1:16.05  1:54.79  2:32.25                                    
 16 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               2:33.11    2:32.52 .BLU   
       35.75  1:14.45  1:54.35  2:32.52                                    
 17 Hartline, Garrett A       13 MVN-CA               2:33.27    2:34.11 .BLU   
       37.93  1:17.40  1:56.55  2:34.11                                    
 18 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               2:48.11    2:35.32 .BLU   
       34.91  1:13.61  1:54.95  2:35.32                                    
 19 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA              2:31.08    2:36.63 .BLU   
       35.61  1:14.57  1:55.95  2:36.63                                    
 20 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA              2:42.97    2:39.24 .BLU   
       36.68  1:17.59  1:58.99  2:39.24                                    
 21 Khan, Noah W              14 RAYS-CA              2:37.98    2:40.01 .BLU   
       36.87  1:17.90  2:00.01  2:40.01                                    
 22 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              2:34.26    2:40.44 .BLU   
       35.20  1:16.91  1:59.67  2:40.44                                    
 23 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               2:50.31    2:46.15 .BLU   
       40.62  1:23.00  2:05.31  2:46.15                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA              2:15.98    2:25.64 .BLU   
       33.02  1:10.31  1:48.47  2:25.64                                    
  2 Hess, Donovan A           13 MVN-CA               3:09.00    2:27.75 .BLU   
       32.95  1:10.72  1:50.03  2:27.75                                    
  3 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA                2:34.55    2:28.32 .BLU   
       33.73  1:11.02  1:49.34  2:28.32                                    
  4 Macias, Lorenzo O         14 DA-CA                2:24.83    2:29.58 .BLU   
       34.58  1:12.46  2:29.58                                             
  5 Sun, William Y            14 AZOT-CA              2:35.46    2:30.26 .BLU   
       33.52  1:11.40  1:51.07  2:30.26                                    
  6 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               2:29.78    2:30.70 .BLU   
       34.91  1:13.15  1:52.00  2:30.70                                    
  6 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA              2:31.25    2:30.70 .BLU   
       35.31  1:13.94  1:52.17  2:30.70                                    
  8 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA               2:23.48    2:30.93 .BLU   
       36.16  1:14.62  1:53.86  2:30.93                                    
  9 Judice, Ryan O            15 STOP-CA              2:31.93    2:31.45 .BLU   
       35.26  1:14.33  1:53.19  2:31.45                                    
 10 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA               3:09.00    2:31.86 .BLU   
       35.25  1:14.42  1:53.15  2:31.86                                    
 11 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                2:26.50    2:31.87 .BLU   
       33.87  1:14.13  1:53.74  2:31.87                                    
 12 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               2:34.13    2:33.34 .BLU   
       35.92  1:13.56  1:53.83  2:33.34                                    
 13 Cabotaje, Kyle M          18 EAST-CA              2:30.52    2:34.19 .BLU   
       33.67  1:12.64  1:52.99  2:34.19                                    
 14 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA              2:34.59    2:37.25 .BLU   
       34.56  1:14.43  1:55.54  2:37.25                                    
 15 Settle, Jacob S           16 SET-CA               2:32.60    2:39.14 .BLU   
       37.00  1:16.18  1:57.74  2:39.14                                    
 16 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA              2:57.29    2:39.92 .BLU   
       36.03  1:17.36  1:59.38  2:39.92                                    
 17 Clansen, Riley S          13 SCAL-CA              2:43.50    2:40.24 .BLU   
       36.88  1:19.03  2:00.08  2:40.24                                    
 18 Demoss, Logan j           15 SPLA-CA              2:42.77    2:40.25 .BLU   
       36.99  1:17.84  1:59.48  2:40.25                                    
 19 Duong, Harrison H         16 EAST-CA              2:54.58    2:43.37 .BLU   
       37.66  1:18.93  2:01.82  2:43.37                                    
 20 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              2:36.05    2:43.45 .BLU   
       37.28  1:18.90  2:00.91  2:43.45                                    
 21 Nguyen, Colin D           16 MVN-CA               2:44.33    2:43.91 .BLU   
       37.43  1:19.23  2:02.28  2:43.91                                    
 22 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              2:46.93    2:47.18 .BLU   
       37.65  1:19.59  2:04.09  2:47.18                                    
 23 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA              2:37.40    2:48.59 .BLU   
       39.56  1:23.17  2:06.35  2:48.59                                    
 24 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               2:50.35    2:48.79 .BLU   
       37.59  1:19.68  2:04.09  2:48.79                                    
 25 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA              2:53.62    2:49.07 .BLU   
       38.36  1:21.65  2:05.53  2:49.07                                    
 26 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA              3:09.00    2:49.79 .BLU   
       38.20  1:21.30  2:06.72  2:49.79                                    
 27 Thorhaug, Conrad E        14 EAST-CA              2:44.25    2:49.86 .BLU   
       38.10  1:22.13  2:06.99  2:49.86                                    
 28 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA              2:48.27    2:52.32 .BLU   
       39.20  1:22.36  2:07.55  2:52.32                                    
 29 Bullock, Lee L            13 STOP-CA              3:01.46    2:52.84 .BLU   
       40.64  1:25.51  2:09.94  2:52.84                                    
 30 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               2:42.53    2:53.51 .BLU   
       37.97  1:22.41  2:09.01  2:53.51                                    
 31 Stephanian, Alex          14 SET-CA               3:00.72    2:55.01 .BLU   
       39.36  1:23.71  2:09.20  2:55.01                                    
 32 Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA              2:55.53    2:55.55 .BLU   
       38.68  1:23.10  2:09.75  2:55.55                                    
 33 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA              3:01.53    2:56.36 .BLU   
       41.14  1:26.45  2:11.66  2:56.36                                    
 34 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA              3:01.34    2:56.99 .BLU   
       42.08  1:26.80  2:12.85  2:56.99                                    
 35 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:51.99    2:59.20 .BLU   
       41.17  1:26.88  2:13.37  2:59.20                                    
 36 Hartline, Garrett A       13 MVN-CA               3:05.34    3:02.17 .BLU   
       40.96  1:27.47  2:15.09  3:02.17                                    
 37 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               3:08.65    3:04.17 .BLU   
       40.43  1:27.18  2:15.79  3:04.17                                    
 38 Webb, Zach B              13 SCAT-CA              3:07.61    3:09.03        
       41.72  1:29.28  2:19.45  3:09.03                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA              1:54.80    1:59.15 .BLU   
       26.88    56.89  1:27.18  1:59.15                                    
  2 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA               2:47.40    2:06.43 .BLU   
       28.44  1:00.38  1:32.87  2:06.43                                    
  3 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA               2:08.87    2:08.98 .BLU   
       29.14  1:00.72  1:34.29  2:08.98                                    
  4 Settle, Jacob S           16 SET-CA               2:11.07    2:12.60 .BLU   
       28.52  1:00.05  1:34.29  2:12.60                                    
  5 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA              2:30.17    2:12.88 .BLU   
       29.37  1:02.83  1:37.53  2:12.88                                    
  6 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              2:15.15    2:15.44 .BLU   
       27.80  1:00.57  1:36.63  2:15.44                                    
  7 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               2:19.57    2:15.77 .BLU   
       30.55  1:04.01  1:39.54  2:15.77                                    
  8 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                2:19.21    2:15.84 .BLU   
       28.03  1:02.06  1:38.28  2:15.84                                    
  9 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA              2:15.21    2:21.27 .BLU   
       30.73  1:05.65  1:43.94  2:21.27                                    
 10 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               2:37.44    2:23.30 .BLU   
       31.02  1:06.60  1:45.45  2:23.30                                    
 11 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              2:26.07    2:24.05 .BLU   
       30.57  1:08.42  1:45.71  2:24.05                                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.90  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA               4:33.77    4:29.97 .BLU   
       28.83    59.99  1:33.20  2:06.19  2:47.78  3:27.54  3:59.51  4:29.97
  2 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA                4:50.78    4:38.98 .BLU   
       28.03  1:00.17  1:36.90  2:14.74  2:54.93  3:35.53  4:06.95  4:38.98
  3 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                5:48.90    4:40.86 .BLU   
       29.63  1:02.68  1:38.65  2:14.46  2:55.69  3:38.05  4:10.40  4:40.86
  4 Settle, Jacob S           16 SET-CA               5:08.51    4:53.95 .BLU   
       28.45  1:00.15  1:36.80  2:14.31  2:59.63  3:44.86  4:19.59  4:53.95
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              5:15.89    5:05.93 .BLU   
       32.25  1:11.00  1:52.01  2:31.13  3:13.30  3:57.23  4:31.63  5:05.93
  6 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               5:32.27    5:06.95 .BLU   
       30.81  1:10.34  1:53.00  2:34.29  3:16.06  3:56.30  4:32.50  5:06.95
  7 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA              5:11.48    5:10.25 .BLU   
       34.28  1:13.15  1:52.45  2:32.21  3:17.22  4:01.36  4:36.15  5:10.25
  8 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               5:14.62    5:11.91 .BLU   
       32.12  1:11.91  1:51.40  2:30.78  3:15.48  4:00.36  4:37.08  5:11.91
  9 Clansen, Riley S          13 SCAL-CA              5:16.13    5:12.25 .BLU   
       31.56  1:09.85  1:51.10  2:32.01  3:17.25  4:02.59  4:38.63  5:12.25
 10 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               5:39.98    5:13.17 .BLU   
       34.93  1:15.34  1:54.81  2:35.50  3:19.14  4:04.98  4:39.75  5:13.17
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA                   NT      30.44        
  2 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA                   NT      32.38        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA                   NT    1:05.10        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA                   NT    2:19.41        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA                   NT    5:24.46        
  2 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA                    NT    6:03.60        
  3 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA                   NT    6:04.55        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanian, Alex          14 SET-CA                    NT    1:23.71