GSC Oct Intrasquad Meet - Meet Results

GSC Oct Intrasquad Meet
10/7/2018 - 10/7/2018
Rancho Santa Margarita, ca usa
Updated: 10/9/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                penth2018 October Gators Intrasquad - 10/7/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 Orange-CA                      1:03.08   20  
  2 Delgado, Samantha R       12 Orange-CA                      1:04.64   17  
  3 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 Orange-CA                      1:05.78   16  
  4 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 Orange-CA                      1:07.19   15  
  5 Rigol, Madison J          11 Navy-CA                        1:08.10   14  
  6 Cruz, Juliane V           11 Orange-CA                      1:10.46   13  
  7 Ripic, Natalie A          12 Orange-CA                      1:15.69   12  
  8 Bryant, Adriana J         12 Navy-CA                        1:15.84   11  
  9 Nagorniuk, Nastia N       11 Navy-CA                        1:15.95    9  
 10 Miller, Kasey A           11 Orange-CA                      1:24.77    7  
 11 Rodriguez, Isabella J     11 Orange-CA                      1:29.61    6  
 12 Taheri, Tisa              11 Orange-CA                      1:30.86    5  
 13 Mantri, Tanvee            11 Orange-CA                      1:37.64    4  
 14 Blau, Greta L             11 Navy-CA                        1:38.22    3  
 15 Karande, Nikita           12 Navy-CA                        1:39.33    2  
 16 Thrall, Sarah C           12 Navy-CA                        1:40.95    1  
 17 Beckham, Gretchen J       12 Orange-CA                      1:43.02  
 18 Fitzgerald, Kyla A        11 Navy-CA                        1:43.31  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 Orange-CA                      1:12.89   20  
  2 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 Orange-CA                      1:14.28   17  
  3 Delgado, Samantha R       12 Orange-CA                      1:17.06   16  
  4 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 Orange-CA                      1:20.03   15  
  5 Rigol, Madison J          11 Navy-CA                        1:20.93   14  
  6 Cruz, Juliane V           11 Orange-CA                      1:22.88   13  
  7 Ripic, Natalie A          12 Orange-CA                      1:30.12   12  
  8 Nagorniuk, Nastia N       11 Navy-CA                        1:30.41   11  
  9 Bryant, Adriana J         12 Navy-CA                        1:31.37    9  
 10 Miller, Kasey A           11 Orange-CA                      1:37.26    7  
 11 Blau, Greta L             11 Navy-CA                        1:51.22    6  
 12 Beckham, Gretchen J       12 Orange-CA                      1:58.12    5  
 13 Mantri, Tanvee            11 Orange-CA                      1:59.76    4  
 14 Karande, Nikita           12 Navy-CA                        2:00.24    3  
 -- Rodriguez, Isabella J     11 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Taheri, Tisa              11 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Thrall, Sarah C           12 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Kyla A        11 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 Orange-CA                      1:17.90   20  
  2 Rigol, Madison J          11 Navy-CA                        1:25.78   17  
  3 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 Orange-CA                      1:27.51   16  
  4 Delgado, Samantha R       12 Orange-CA                      1:28.05   15  
  5 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 Orange-CA                      1:29.76   14  
  6 Cruz, Juliane V           11 Orange-CA                      1:34.95   13  
  7 Bryant, Adriana J         12 Navy-CA                        1:39.28   12  
  8 Nagorniuk, Nastia N       11 Navy-CA                        1:40.47   11  
  9 Ripic, Natalie A          12 Orange-CA                      1:48.35    9  
 10 Mantri, Tanvee            11 Orange-CA                      1:53.23    7  
 11 Karande, Nikita           12 Navy-CA                        1:55.19    6  
 12 Jaronczyk, Audrey E       11 Orange-CA                      1:55.61    5  
 13 Taheri, Tisa              11 Orange-CA                      1:56.79    4  
 14 Miller, Kasey A           11 Orange-CA                      1:58.29    3  
 15 Rodriguez, Isabella J     11 Orange-CA                      1:58.78    2  
 16 Blau, Greta L             11 Navy-CA                        2:06.76    1  
 -- Beckham, Gretchen J       12 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Thrall, Sarah C           12 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Kyla A        11 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 Orange-CA                      1:14.64   20  
  2 Delgado, Samantha R       12 Orange-CA                      1:24.36   17  
  3 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 Orange-CA                      1:25.05   16  
  4 Cruz, Juliane V           11 Orange-CA                      1:26.80   15  
  5 Blau, Greta L             11 Navy-CA                        1:59.92   14  
  6 Karande, Nikita           12 Navy-CA                        2:01.78   13  
 -- Nagorniuk, Nastia N       11 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 Orange-CA                      1:08.90   20  
  2 Delgado, Samantha R       12 Orange-CA                      1:14.20   17  
  3 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 Orange-CA                      1:15.90   16  
  4 Rigol, Madison J          11 Navy-CA                        1:16.17   15  
  5 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 Orange-CA                      1:18.91   14  
  6 Cruz, Juliane V           11 Orange-CA                      1:18.94   13  
  7 Bryant, Adriana J         12 Navy-CA                        1:24.78   12  
  8 Ripic, Natalie A          12 Orange-CA                      1:25.48   11  
  9 Nagorniuk, Nastia N       11 Navy-CA                        1:26.47    9  
 10 Miller, Kasey A           11 Orange-CA                      1:36.30    7  
 11 Jaronczyk, Audrey E       11 Orange-CA                      1:38.35    6  
 12 Taheri, Tisa              11 Orange-CA                      1:41.66    5  
 13 Blau, Greta L             11 Navy-CA                        1:44.43    4  
 14 Karande, Nikita           12 Navy-CA                        1:46.84    3  
 15 Mantri, Tanvee            11 Orange-CA                      1:49.15    2  
 -- Thrall, Sarah C           12 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Kyla A        11 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Audrey L            15 Orange-CA                      1:06.28   20  
  2 Ross, Carly E             15 Orange-CA                      1:07.06   17  
  3 Matvay, Hannah E          13 Orange-CA                      1:10.18   16  
  4 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 Navy-CA                        1:11.60   15  
  5 Lindgren, Danika J        13 Navy-CA                        1:12.15   14  
  6 Barrows, Sofia E          13 Navy-CA                        1:13.89   13  
  7 Moody, Jenny A            14 Orange-CA                      1:14.92   12  
  8 DeSanto, Bella M          13 Navy-CA                        1:18.22   11  
  9 Tenorio, Julianne L       13 Navy-CA                        1:28.44    9  
 10 Terry, Liz R              14 Navy-CA                        1:37.58    7  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Danika J        13 Navy-CA                        1:12.27   20  
  2 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 Navy-CA                        1:15.28   17  
  3 Matvay, Hannah E          13 Orange-CA                      1:19.00   16  
  4 Ross, Carly E             15 Orange-CA                      1:21.02   15  
  5 Moody, Jenny A            14 Orange-CA                      1:26.41   14  
  6 Barrows, Sofia E          13 Navy-CA                        1:27.23   13  
  7 DeSanto, Bella M          13 Navy-CA                        1:32.55   12  
  8 Tenorio, Julianne L       13 Navy-CA                        1:46.38   11  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 Navy-CA                        1:23.31   20  
  2 Lindgren, Danika J        13 Navy-CA                        1:25.98   17  
  3 Luna, Audrey L            15 Orange-CA                      1:27.21   16  
  4 Ross, Carly E             15 Orange-CA                      1:27.59   15  
  5 Moody, Jenny A            14 Orange-CA                      1:27.73   14  
  6 Matvay, Hannah E          13 Orange-CA                      1:28.21   13  
  7 Barrows, Sofia E          13 Navy-CA                        1:36.56   12  
  8 Tenorio, Julianne L       13 Navy-CA                        1:41.45   11  
  9 Terry, Liz R              14 Navy-CA                        1:55.59    9  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Danika J        13 Navy-CA                        1:05.62   20  
  2 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 Navy-CA                        1:15.61   17  
  3 Matvay, Hannah E          13 Orange-CA                      1:16.23   16  
  4 Luna, Audrey L            15 Orange-CA                      1:18.63   15  
  5 Ross, Carly E             15 Orange-CA                      1:23.76   14  
  6 Barrows, Sofia E          13 Navy-CA                        1:30.82   13  
  7 DeSanto, Bella M          13 Navy-CA                        1:31.77   12  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Danika J        13 Navy-CA                        2:30.44   20  
       30.67  2:30.44                                                      
  2 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 Navy-CA                        2:31.91   17  
       32.21  2:31.91                                                      
  3 Matvay, Hannah E          13 Orange-CA                      2:41.67   16  
       34.60  2:41.67                                                      
  4 Ross, Carly E             15 Orange-CA                      2:46.83   15  
       36.18  2:46.83                                                      
  5 Moody, Jenny A            14 Orange-CA                      2:52.82   14  
       37.75  2:52.82                                                      
  6 Barrows, Sofia E          13 Navy-CA                        3:02.77   13  
       39.52  3:02.77                                                      
  7 DeSanto, Bella M          13 Navy-CA                        3:09.38   12  
       42.18  3:09.38                                                      
 -- Luna, Audrey L            15 Orange-CA                           DQ  
       16.04       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Lucas S            12 Orange-CA                        58.89   20  
  2 Gray, Oliver J            11 Navy-CA                        1:03.36   17  
  3 Nigro, Jackson S          12 Orange-CA                      1:03.96   16  
  4 Abke, Kaden C             12 Orange-CA                      1:06.57   15  
  5 Neuvirth, Nathan M        12 Navy-CA                        1:07.60   14  
  6 Gibson, Parker J          12 Navy-CA                        1:17.71   13  
  7 Davis, Tyler G            12 Orange-CA                      1:19.82   12  
  8 Yang, Leo                 12 Orange-CA                      1:20.23   11  
  9 Delgado, Nicholas         11 Orange-CA                      1:20.68    9  
 10 Mihalczo, Adam C          12 Orange-CA                      1:23.61    7  
 11 Lawson, Blake             11 Orange-CA                      1:26.37    6  
 12 Hoeft, Charlie J          11 Orange-CA                      1:27.20    5  
 13 Prokopowicz, Danny A      12 Orange-CA                      1:28.45    4  
 14 Yuen, Kyle E              12 Orange-CA                      1:32.26    3  
 15 Kirkwood, Logan T         11 Orange-CA                      1:34.63    2  
 16 Lebsack, Logan A          12 Orange-CA                      1:35.34    1  
 17 Abdelmalek, Abanoub       12 Navy-CA                        1:35.82  
 18 Uhrig, Calvin J           11 Navy-CA                        1:49.50  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Lucas S            12 Orange-CA                      1:10.51   20  
  2 Gray, Oliver J            11 Navy-CA                        1:13.63   17  
  3 Abke, Kaden C             12 Orange-CA                      1:16.34   16  
  4 Neuvirth, Nathan M        12 Navy-CA                        1:20.46   15  
  5 Davis, Tyler G            12 Orange-CA                      1:30.40   14  
  6 Yang, Leo                 12 Orange-CA                      1:38.57   13  
  7 Hoeft, Charlie J          11 Orange-CA                      1:41.26   12  
  8 Delgado, Nicholas         11 Orange-CA                      1:42.02   11  
  9 Lebsack, Logan A          12 Orange-CA                      1:43.45    9  
 10 Lawson, Blake             11 Orange-CA                      1:44.38    7  
 11 Kirkwood, Logan T         11 Orange-CA                      1:53.71    6  
 12 Abdelmalek, Abanoub       12 Navy-CA                        2:09.58    5  
 13 Yuen, Kyle E              12 Orange-CA                      2:11.28    4  
 -- Uhrig, Calvin J           11 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gibson, Parker J          12 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Prokopowicz, Danny A      12 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Lucas S            12 Orange-CA                      1:17.91   20  
  2 Gray, Oliver J            11 Navy-CA                        1:18.87   17  
  3 Nigro, Jackson S          12 Orange-CA                      1:29.35   16  
  4 Yang, Leo                 12 Orange-CA                      1:31.79   15  
  5 Neuvirth, Nathan M        12 Navy-CA                        1:34.75   14  
  6 Uhrig, Calvin J           11 Navy-CA                        1:41.31   13  
  7 Davis, Tyler G            12 Orange-CA                      1:44.05   12  
  8 Lawson, Blake             11 Orange-CA                      1:45.02   11  
  9 Prokopowicz, Danny A      12 Orange-CA                      1:48.00    9  
 10 Delgado, Nicholas         11 Orange-CA                      1:53.19    7  
 11 Kirkwood, Logan T         11 Orange-CA                      2:02.73    6  
 12 Abdelmalek, Abanoub       12 Navy-CA                        2:18.85    5  
 -- Lebsack, Logan A          12 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Gibson, Parker J          12 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yuen, Kyle E              12 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Mihalczo, Adam C          12 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Oliver J            11 Navy-CA                        1:10.11   20  
  2 McKee, Lucas S            12 Orange-CA                      1:15.44   17  
  3 Abke, Kaden C             12 Orange-CA                      1:19.46   16  
  4 Neuvirth, Nathan M        12 Navy-CA                        1:35.86   15  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Lucas S            12 Orange-CA                      1:08.21   20  
  2 Gray, Oliver J            11 Navy-CA                        1:10.27   17  
  3 Nigro, Jackson S          12 Orange-CA                      1:15.19   16  
  4 Abke, Kaden C             12 Orange-CA                      1:18.15   15  
  5 Neuvirth, Nathan M        12 Navy-CA                        1:18.98   14  
  6 Yang, Leo                 12 Orange-CA                      1:26.61   13  
  7 Prokopowicz, Danny A      12 Orange-CA                      1:37.05   12  
  8 Delgado, Nicholas         11 Orange-CA                      1:37.83   11  
  9 Mihalczo, Adam C          12 Orange-CA                      1:38.30    9  
 10 Kirkwood, Logan T         11 Orange-CA                      1:47.14    7  
 11 Lebsack, Logan A          12 Orange-CA                      1:53.27    6  
 -- Gibson, Parker J          12 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Abdelmalek, Abanoub       12 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lawson, Blake             11 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Hoeft, Charlie J          11 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Uhrig, Calvin J           11 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 Navy-CA                          52.76   20  
  2 Deramos, Jordan A         13 Navy-CA                          58.26   17  
  3 Luu, Huy D                15 Orange-CA                        59.42   16  
  4 Cruz, Ethan H             14 Orange-CA                        59.90   15  
  5 Eng, Alex W               13 Orange-CA                      1:01.53   14  
  6 Bernard, Trey B           14 Navy-CA                        1:02.26   13  
  7 Lawson, Nate R            13 Navy-CA                        1:04.16   12  
  8 Morris, Jack A            13 Navy-CA                        1:05.33   11  
  9 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 Orange-CA                      1:05.35    9  
 10 Potter, Erik B            13 Navy-CA                        1:05.58    7  
 11 Sarrafi, Arman A          13 Orange-CA                      1:09.75    6  
 12 Baird, Shane D            15 Orange-CA                      1:12.15    5  
 13 Ramirez, Benjamin A       13 Navy-CA                        1:12.20    4  
 14 Ayers, Joshua T           14 Navy-CA                        1:14.86    3  
 15 Armstrong, Jack E         13 Navy-CA                        1:15.39    2  
 16 Mahjoob, Darius           14 Orange-CA                      1:19.41    1  
 17 Monahan, Casey J          13 Orange-CA                      1:22.92  
 18 Branning, James C         13 Navy-CA                        1:31.71  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 Navy-CA                        1:01.25   20  
  2 Cruz, Ethan H             14 Orange-CA                      1:05.40   17  
  3 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 Orange-CA                      1:06.33   16  
  4 Deramos, Jordan A         13 Navy-CA                        1:10.09   15  
  5 Luu, Huy D                15 Orange-CA                      1:12.13   14  
  6 Eng, Alex W               13 Orange-CA                      1:20.33   13  
  7 Bernard, Trey B           14 Navy-CA                        1:20.34   12  
  8 Lawson, Nate R            13 Navy-CA                        1:20.62   11  
  9 Potter, Erik B            13 Navy-CA                        1:22.87    9  
 10 Ramirez, Benjamin A       13 Navy-CA                        1:24.30    7  
 11 Sarrafi, Arman A          13 Orange-CA                      1:26.11    6  
 12 Armstrong, Jack E         13 Navy-CA                        1:30.17    5  
 13 Mahjoob, Darius           14 Orange-CA                      1:39.64    4  
 14 Branning, James C         13 Navy-CA                        1:50.60    3  
 -- Ayers, Joshua T           14 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Morris, Jack A            13 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Monahan, Casey J          13 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 Navy-CA                        1:08.42   20  
  2 Deramos, Jordan A         13 Navy-CA                        1:11.96   17  
  3 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 Orange-CA                      1:13.99   16  
  4 Luu, Huy D                15 Orange-CA                      1:14.27   15  
  5 Bernard, Trey B           14 Navy-CA                        1:19.72   14  
  6 Eng, Alex W               13 Orange-CA                      1:22.81   13  
  7 Cruz, Ethan H             14 Orange-CA                      1:23.07   12  
  8 Baird, Shane D            15 Orange-CA                      1:25.54   11  
  9 Lawson, Nate R            13 Navy-CA                        1:25.56    9  
 10 Ramirez, Benjamin A       13 Navy-CA                        1:30.44    7  
 11 Potter, Erik B            13 Navy-CA                        1:32.54    6  
 12 Armstrong, Jack E         13 Navy-CA                        1:32.81    5  
 13 Sarrafi, Arman A          13 Orange-CA                      1:33.04    4  
 14 Monahan, Casey J          13 Orange-CA                      1:41.61    3  
 15 Mahjoob, Darius           14 Orange-CA                      2:00.37    2  
 16 Branning, James C         13 Navy-CA                        2:13.82    1  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 Navy-CA                        1:00.99   20  
  2 Deramos, Jordan A         13 Navy-CA                        1:02.89   17  
  3 Cruz, Ethan H             14 Orange-CA                      1:05.96   16  
  4 Eng, Alex W               13 Orange-CA                      1:11.90   15  
  5 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 Orange-CA                      1:11.92   14  
  6 Luu, Huy D                15 Orange-CA                      1:13.49   13  
  7 Morris, Jack A            13 Navy-CA                        1:14.02   12  
  8 Bernard, Trey B           14 Navy-CA                        1:16.13   11  
  9 Sarrafi, Arman A          13 Orange-CA                      1:20.96    9  
 10 Armstrong, Jack E         13 Navy-CA                        1:32.42    7  
 -- Lawson, Nate R            13 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 Navy-CA                        2:11.21   20  
       28.40  2:11.21                                                      
  2 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 Orange-CA                      2:18.18   17  
       30.23  2:18.18                                                      
  3 Deramos, Jordan A         13 Navy-CA                        2:22.18   16  
       29.34  2:22.18                                                      
  4 Luu, Huy D                15 Orange-CA                      2:26.70   15  
       31.37  2:26.70                                                      
  5 Cruz, Ethan H             14 Orange-CA                      2:28.00   14  
       29.14  2:28.00                                                      
  6 Bernard, Trey B           14 Navy-CA                        2:36.48   13  
       34.29  2:36.48                                                      
  7 Eng, Alex W               13 Orange-CA                      2:36.58   12  
       31.39  2:36.58                                                      
  8 Sarrafi, Arman A          13 Orange-CA                      2:43.98   11  
       35.73  2:43.98                                                      
  9 Morris, Jack A            13 Navy-CA                        2:44.01    9  
       32.67  2:44.01                                                      
 10 Lawson, Nate R            13 Navy-CA                        2:46.66    7  
       37.55  2:46.66                                                      
 11 Potter, Erik B            13 Navy-CA                        2:53.03    6  
       40.47  2:53.03                                                      
 12 Armstrong, Jack E         13 Navy-CA                        3:02.84    5  
       38.64  3:02.84                                                      
 13 Mahjoob, Darius           14 Orange-CA                      3:33.92    4  
       49.78  3:33.92                                                      
 -- Ramirez, Benjamin A       13 Navy-CA                             DQ  
       43.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Baird, Shane D            15 Orange-CA                           DQ  
       37.84       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lezak, Blake R             6 Navy-CA                          17.91   20  
  2 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 Orange-CA                        18.34   17  
  3 Mulder, Heidi A            8 Navy-CA                          18.88   16  
  4 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 Navy-CA                          19.70   15  
  5 Stadel, Patrick O          8 Orange-CA                        19.87   14  
  6 Fischer, Linda A           8 Orange-CA                        20.20   13  
  7 Yu, Anthony                8 Orange-CA                        20.25   12  
  8 Kitcher, Lily A            8 Navy-CA                          20.73   11  
  9 Melo, Regina N             8 Orange-CA                        20.98    9  
 10 Truong, Kainalukoa K       8 Navy-CA                          21.02    7  
 11 Garcia, Shire H            7 Orange-CA                        21.47    6  
 12 Marshall, Baron T          8 Orange-CA                        21.94    5  
 13 Meinecke, Gemma E          7 Navy-CA                          22.06    4  
 14 Melo, Diego N              6 Navy-CA                          22.39    3  
 15 Chiang, Charlotte A        6 Orange-CA                        22.45    2  
 16 Fong, Madeline A           7 Navy-CA                          22.50    1  
 17 Matusiak, Bridget L        8 Orange-CA                        22.90  
 18 Lebsack, Luke E            8 Navy-CA                          23.39  
 19 Harden, Sierra S           7 Navy-CA                          23.57  
 20 Gartland, Riley H          8 Orange-CA                        24.22  
 21 Ladd, Kaia S               7 Navy-CA                          24.81  
 22 Edgar, Kate A              6 Orange-CA                        24.85  
 23 McCarthy, Sophia G         7 Navy-CA                          25.44  
 24 Brzezinski, Ellie C        8 Navy-CA                          25.91  
 25 Peatry, Jace S             7 Navy-CA                          26.70  
 26 Dobratz, Violet M          7 Orange-CA                        28.03  
 27 Brown, Aiden M             8 Orange-CA                        30.31  
 28 Taleyazdi, Ryan K          5 Navy-CA                          31.32  
 29 Bainbridge, Logan / Lele   7 Navy-CA                          31.98  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lezak, Blake R             6 Navy-CA                          21.26   20  
  2 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 Orange-CA                        23.25   17  
  3 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 Navy-CA                          23.41   16  
  4 Chiang, Charlotte A        6 Orange-CA                        24.68   15  
  5 Gartland, Riley H          8 Orange-CA                        24.79   14  
  6 Mulder, Heidi A            8 Navy-CA                          24.81   13  
  7 Marshall, Baron T          8 Orange-CA                        25.09   12  
  8 Stadel, Patrick O          8 Orange-CA                        25.80   11  
  9 Garcia, Shire H            7 Orange-CA                        26.01    9  
 10 Meinecke, Gemma E          7 Navy-CA                          26.21    7  
 11 Yu, Anthony                8 Orange-CA                        26.28    6  
 12 Fischer, Linda A           8 Orange-CA                        26.49    5  
 13 Truong, Kainalukoa K       8 Navy-CA                          26.57    4  
 14 Kitcher, Lily A            8 Navy-CA                          26.98    3  
 15 Melo, Regina N             8 Orange-CA                        27.05    2  
 16 Fong, Madeline A           7 Navy-CA                          27.13    1  
 17 Lebsack, Luke E            8 Navy-CA                          27.91  
 18 Harden, Sierra S           7 Navy-CA                          29.37  
 19 Ladd, Kaia S               7 Navy-CA                          29.57  
 20 Edgar, Kate A              6 Orange-CA                        30.20  
 21 Melo, Diego N              6 Navy-CA                          30.75  
 22 McCarthy, Sophia G         7 Navy-CA                          31.62  
 23 Dobratz, Violet M          7 Orange-CA                        32.42  
 24 Matusiak, Bridget L        8 Orange-CA                        33.98  
 25 Peatry, Jace S             7 Navy-CA                          37.73  
 26 Brown, Aiden M             8 Orange-CA                        37.82  
 27 Taleyazdi, Ryan K          5 Navy-CA                          40.75  
 28 Bainbridge, Logan / Lele   7 Navy-CA                          42.52  
 -- Brzezinski, Ellie C        8 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Linda A           8 Orange-CA                        26.03   20  
  2 Stadel, Patrick O          8 Orange-CA                        26.58   17  
  3 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 Orange-CA                        27.46   16  
  4 Marshall, Baron T          8 Orange-CA                        27.99   15  
  5 Harden, Sierra S           7 Navy-CA                          28.00   14  
  6 Gartland, Riley H          8 Orange-CA                        28.28   13  
  7 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 Navy-CA                          29.10   12  
  8 Melo, Regina N             8 Orange-CA                        30.43   11  
  9 Truong, Kainalukoa K       8 Navy-CA                          30.83    9  
 10 Chiang, Charlotte A        6 Orange-CA                        31.13    7  
 11 Kitcher, Lily A            8 Navy-CA                          31.98    6  
 12 Garcia, Shire H            7 Orange-CA                        32.02    5  
 13 Fong, Madeline A           7 Navy-CA                          35.43    4  
 14 Taleyazdi, Ryan K          5 Navy-CA                          40.27    3  
 -- Mulder, Heidi A            8 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yu, Anthony                8 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Brown, Aiden M             8 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Ladd, Kaia S               7 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Peatry, Jace S             7 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lezak, Blake R             6 Navy-CA                          19.30   20  
  2 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 Orange-CA                        20.97   17  
  3 Melo, Regina N             8 Orange-CA                        21.19   16  
  4 Fischer, Linda A           8 Orange-CA                        22.67   15  
  5 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 Navy-CA                          23.21   14  
  6 Marshall, Baron T          8 Orange-CA                        23.25   13  
  7 Yu, Anthony                8 Orange-CA                        24.86   12  
  8 Mulder, Heidi A            8 Navy-CA                          24.96   11  
  9 Fong, Madeline A           7 Navy-CA                          25.10    9  
 10 Melo, Diego N              6 Navy-CA                          25.13    7  
 11 Stadel, Patrick O          8 Orange-CA                        26.36    6  
 12 Kitcher, Lily A            8 Navy-CA                          26.54    5  
 13 Chiang, Charlotte A        6 Orange-CA                        26.79    4  
 14 Truong, Kainalukoa K       8 Navy-CA                          27.13    3  
 15 Garcia, Shire H            7 Orange-CA                        29.48    2  
 16 Gartland, Riley H          8 Orange-CA                        32.75    1  
 17 Edgar, Kate A              6 Orange-CA                        33.81  
 18 Benedetto, Lucy E          8 Orange-CA                        37.84  
 19 Taleyazdi, Ryan K          5 Navy-CA                          45.63  
 -- Harden, Sierra S           7 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Meinecke, Gemma E          7 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Brown, Aiden M             8 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Matusiak, Bridget L        8 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Lebsack, Luke E            8 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Peatry, Jace S             7 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 Navy-CA                        1:46.81   20  
  2 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 Orange-CA                      1:47.34   17  
  3 Stadel, Patrick O          8 Orange-CA                      1:55.34   16  
  4 Gartland, Riley H          8 Orange-CA                      2:01.40   15  
  5 Truong, Kainalukoa K       8 Navy-CA                        2:02.04   14  
  6 Kitcher, Lily A            8 Navy-CA                        2:08.40   13  
  7 Fong, Madeline A           7 Navy-CA                        2:09.55   12  
 -- Marshall, Baron T          8 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Garcia, Shire H            7 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           10 Orange-CA                        28.04   20  
  2 Quan, Evan C              10 Navy-CA                          29.29   17  
  3 Abdella, Catalina         10 Navy-CA                          29.31   16  
  4 Friedman, Liam J           9 Orange-CA                        29.40   15  
  5 Thel, Ava N               10 Navy-CA                          31.26   14  
  6 Luu, Hien D               10 Orange-CA                        31.35   13  
  7 Coombs, Parker R          10 Navy-CA                          32.00   12  
  8 Gray, Sophia I             9 Navy-CA                          32.17   11  
  9 Story, Jackson D          10 Navy-CA                          32.21    9  
 10 Deramos, Ava R            10 Navy-CA                          32.25    7  
 11 De Vries, Chris K          9 Navy-CA                          32.83    6  
 12 Choi, Allyson L           10 Orange-CA                        32.86    5  
 13 Lezak, Ryan N              8 Navy-CA                          33.47    4  
 14 Tudorica, Eric             9 Orange-CA                        33.73    3  
 15 Grinstead, Emily           9 Orange-CA                        34.01    2  
 16 Sutton, Olivia G           9 Orange-CA                        34.44    1  
 17 Halladay, Annabelle M     10 Orange-CA                        34.52  
 18 Forrest, Mackenzie M      10 Navy-CA                          34.58  
 19 Fong, Kaitlyn A            9 Orange-CA                        35.75  
 20 Kitcher, Heath A          10 Orange-CA                        36.34  
 21 Quan, Sasha E              9 Orange-CA                        36.80  
 22 Nigro, Jaylin S            9 Orange-CA                        37.16  
 23 Garcia, Ace A              8 Orange-CA                        37.24  
 24 Tudorica, Ianic            9 Orange-CA                        37.52  
 25 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 Navy-CA                          37.70  
 26 David, Matteo M           10 Navy-CA                          37.82  
 27 Armstrong, Katherine A    10 Orange-CA                        38.30  
 28 Sarrafi, Pasha M           9 Orange-CA                        38.40  
 29 Young, Penelope J         10 Navy-CA                          39.53  
 30 Chiang, Maxim L            9 Navy-CA                          40.64  
 31 Davis, Tatum G            10 Navy-CA                          41.34  
 32 Wall, Hudson T             9 Navy-CA                          46.67  
 33 Alpert, Olivia J          10 Orange-CA                        47.03  
 34 Edwards, Abby R           10 Navy-CA                          48.35  
 35 Wallock, Drew J            9 Orange-CA                        50.63  
 36 Brown, Ethan S             9 Navy-CA                          52.01  
 37 Huang, Rosalyn N           9 Navy-CA                          52.02  
 38 Ryan, Taylor E             9 Orange-CA                        52.28  
 39 Cruse, Anh M              10 Navy-CA                          52.77  
 40 Nguyen, Celine D           9 Orange-CA                        53.79  
 41 Song, Gia                  9 Orange-CA                        54.08  
 42 Stephens, Georgia B       10 Orange-CA                        55.05  
 43 Fisher, Matthias A         9 Orange-CA                        55.06  
 44 Fitzgerald, Neve M        10 Navy-CA                          55.13  
 45 Arteaga, Daniela N         9 Orange-CA                        57.24  
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           10 Orange-CA                        31.84   20  
  2 Abdella, Catalina         10 Navy-CA                          33.25   17  
  3 Quan, Evan C              10 Navy-CA                          35.62   16  
  4 Friedman, Liam J           9 Orange-CA                        36.31   15  
  5 Coombs, Parker R          10 Navy-CA                          36.47   14  
  6 Deramos, Ava R            10 Navy-CA                          37.04   13  
  7 Choi, Allyson L           10 Orange-CA                        37.20   12  
  8 Gray, Sophia I             9 Navy-CA                          38.97   11  
  9 Luu, Hien D               10 Orange-CA                        39.09    9  
 10 De Vries, Chris K          9 Navy-CA                          40.38    7  
 11 Fong, Kaitlyn A            9 Orange-CA                        40.57    6  
 12 Story, Jackson D          10 Navy-CA                          40.65    5  
 13 Grinstead, Emily           9 Orange-CA                        41.13    4  
 14 Forrest, Mackenzie M      10 Navy-CA                          41.83    3  
 15 Garcia, Ace A              8 Orange-CA                        43.37    2  
 16 Thel, Ava N               10 Navy-CA                          43.65    1  
 17 Tudorica, Eric             9 Orange-CA                        43.74  
 18 Armstrong, Katherine A    10 Orange-CA                        44.13  
 19 Sarrafi, Pasha M           9 Orange-CA                        44.15  
 20 Lezak, Ryan N              8 Navy-CA                          44.22  
 21 Chiang, Maxim L            9 Navy-CA                          44.45  
 22 Sutton, Olivia G           9 Orange-CA                        45.18  
 23 David, Matteo M           10 Navy-CA                          45.32  
 24 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 Navy-CA                          45.73  
 25 Kitcher, Heath A          10 Orange-CA                        46.07  
 26 Tudorica, Ianic            9 Orange-CA                        47.08  
 27 Nigro, Jaylin S            9 Orange-CA                        47.22  
 28 Quan, Sasha E              9 Orange-CA                        47.76  
 29 Davis, Tatum G            10 Navy-CA                          50.18  
 30 Alpert, Olivia J          10 Orange-CA                        53.73  
 31 Huang, Rosalyn N           9 Navy-CA                          58.37  
 32 Edwards, Abby R           10 Navy-CA                          58.58  
 33 Wall, Hudson T             9 Navy-CA                        1:00.12  
 34 Young, Penelope J         10 Navy-CA                        1:02.27  
 35 Wallock, Drew J            9 Orange-CA                      1:03.72  
 36 Stephens, Georgia B       10 Orange-CA                      1:04.82  
 37 Song, Gia                  9 Orange-CA                      1:05.19  
 38 Brown, Ethan S             9 Navy-CA                        1:06.20  
 39 Fisher, Matthias A         9 Orange-CA                      1:12.33  
 40 Fitzgerald, Neve M        10 Navy-CA                        1:13.88  
 -- Ryan, Taylor E             9 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Cruse, Anh M              10 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Celine D           9 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Arteaga, Daniela N         9 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quan, Evan C              10 Navy-CA                          36.06   20  
  2 Amoroso, Nani A           10 Orange-CA                        37.01   17  
  3 Abdella, Catalina         10 Navy-CA                          39.45   16  
  4 Luu, Hien D               10 Orange-CA                        41.03   15  
  5 Forrest, Mackenzie M      10 Navy-CA                          42.41   14  
  6 Thel, Ava N               10 Navy-CA                          43.50   13  
  7 De Vries, Chris K          9 Navy-CA                          43.77   12  
  8 Quan, Sasha E              9 Orange-CA                        43.79   11  
  9 Deramos, Ava R            10 Navy-CA                          44.33    9  
 10 Gray, Sophia I             9 Navy-CA                          44.49    7  
 11 Choi, Allyson L           10 Orange-CA                        44.57    6  
 12 Friedman, Liam J           9 Orange-CA                        44.60    5  
 13 Halladay, Annabelle M     10 Orange-CA                        46.08    4  
 14 Armstrong, Katherine A    10 Orange-CA                        46.98    3  
 15 Tudorica, Eric             9 Orange-CA                        47.40    2  
 16 Nigro, Jaylin S            9 Orange-CA                        49.14    1  
 17 Fong, Kaitlyn A            9 Orange-CA                        49.16  
 18 Lezak, Ryan N              8 Navy-CA                          49.66  
 19 Sutton, Olivia G           9 Orange-CA                        49.81  
 20 Grinstead, Emily           9 Orange-CA                        49.91  
 21 Story, Jackson D          10 Navy-CA                          50.99  
 22 Garcia, Ace A              8 Orange-CA                        51.18  
 23 Tudorica, Ianic            9 Orange-CA                        54.29  
 24 Alpert, Olivia J          10 Orange-CA                        54.48  
 25 Kitcher, Heath A          10 Orange-CA                        55.14  
 26 Chiang, Maxim L            9 Navy-CA                          56.97  
 27 Nguyen, Celine D           9 Orange-CA                        58.71  
 28 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 Navy-CA                        1:01.51  
 29 Edwards, Abby R           10 Navy-CA                        1:01.57  
 30 Huang, Rosalyn N           9 Navy-CA                        1:05.12  
 31 Stephens, Georgia B       10 Orange-CA                      1:13.27  
 -- Coombs, Parker R          10 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wallock, Drew J            9 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Arteaga, Daniela N         9 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Fisher, Matthias A         9 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Sarrafi, Pasha M           9 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Neve M        10 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wall, Hudson T             9 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Brown, Ethan S             9 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Young, Penelope J         10 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- David, Matteo M           10 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Song, Gia                  9 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           10 Orange-CA                        30.23   20  
  2 Abdella, Catalina         10 Navy-CA                          31.80   17  
  3 Friedman, Liam J           9 Orange-CA                        32.57   16  
  4 Deramos, Ava R            10 Navy-CA                          33.72   15  
  5 Coombs, Parker R          10 Navy-CA                          33.74   14  
  6 Quan, Evan C              10 Navy-CA                          34.12   13  
  7 Gray, Sophia I             9 Navy-CA                          34.16   12  
  8 Story, Jackson D          10 Navy-CA                          35.93   11  
  9 De Vries, Chris K          9 Navy-CA                          36.52    9  
 10 Luu, Hien D               10 Orange-CA                        37.48    7  
 11 Garcia, Ace A              8 Orange-CA                        38.37    6  
 12 Thel, Ava N               10 Navy-CA                          38.43    5  
 13 Grinstead, Emily           9 Orange-CA                        38.80    4  
 14 Choi, Allyson L           10 Orange-CA                        39.32    3  
 15 Sutton, Olivia G           9 Orange-CA                        40.20    2  
 16 Sarrafi, Pasha M           9 Orange-CA                        42.39    1  
 17 Halladay, Annabelle M     10 Orange-CA                        42.40  
 18 Tudorica, Eric             9 Orange-CA                        42.41  
 19 Forrest, Mackenzie M      10 Navy-CA                          42.53  
 20 Nigro, Jaylin S            9 Orange-CA                        43.26  
 21 Quan, Sasha E              9 Orange-CA                        43.55  
 22 Fong, Kaitlyn A            9 Orange-CA                        43.88  
 23 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 Navy-CA                          47.97  
 24 Chiang, Maxim L            9 Navy-CA                          50.26  
 25 Tudorica, Ianic            9 Orange-CA                        50.42  
 26 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 Navy-CA                          51.18  
 27 David, Matteo M           10 Navy-CA                          51.76  
 28 Young, Penelope J         10 Navy-CA                          54.89  
 29 Alpert, Olivia J          10 Orange-CA                      1:04.17  
 30 Edwards, Abby R           10 Navy-CA                        1:05.67  
 31 Nguyen, Celine D           9 Orange-CA                      1:10.16  
 -- Kitcher, Heath A          10 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Lezak, Ryan N              8 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Brown, Ethan S             9 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 
Mixed 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           10 Orange-CA                      1:10.75   20  
  2 Quan, Evan C              10 Navy-CA                        1:12.80   17  
  3 Abdella, Catalina         10 Navy-CA                        1:14.84   16  
  4 Friedman, Liam J           9 Orange-CA                      1:18.01   15  
  5 Luu, Hien D               10 Orange-CA                      1:18.61   14  
  6 Coombs, Parker R          10 Navy-CA                        1:18.80   13  
  7 Deramos, Ava R            10 Navy-CA                        1:20.37   12  
  8 Gray, Sophia I             9 Navy-CA                        1:20.71   11  
  9 Thel, Ava N               10 Navy-CA                        1:22.82    9  
 10 Choi, Allyson L           10 Orange-CA                      1:23.08    7  
 11 De Vries, Chris K          9 Navy-CA                        1:23.20    6  
 12 Story, Jackson D          10 Navy-CA                        1:24.35    5  
 13 Halladay, Annabelle M     10 Orange-CA                      1:25.85    4  
 14 Grinstead, Emily           9 Orange-CA                      1:26.69    3  
 15 Sutton, Olivia G           9 Orange-CA                      1:27.42    2  
 16 Lezak, Ryan N              8 Navy-CA                        1:28.29    1  
 17 Forrest, Mackenzie M      10 Navy-CA                        1:28.73  
 18 Tudorica, Eric             9 Orange-CA                      1:28.95  
 19 Garcia, Ace A              8 Orange-CA                      1:29.00  
 20 Fong, Kaitlyn A            9 Orange-CA                      1:29.48  
 21 Quan, Sasha E              9 Orange-CA                      1:32.11  
 22 Sarrafi, Pasha M           9 Orange-CA                      1:34.05  
 23 Nigro, Jaylin S            9 Orange-CA                      1:34.54  
 24 Armstrong, Katherine A    10 Orange-CA                      1:35.78  
 25 Chiang, Maxim L            9 Navy-CA                        1:36.66  
 26 Kitcher, Heath A          10 Orange-CA                      1:43.20  
 27 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 Navy-CA                        1:43.53  
 28 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 Navy-CA                        1:47.57  
 29 Young, Penelope J         10 Navy-CA                        1:47.64  
 30 Alpert, Olivia J          10 Orange-CA                      1:55.53  
 31 Edwards, Abby R           10 Navy-CA                        2:01.15  
 32 Stephens, Georgia B       10 Orange-CA                      2:14.27  
 -- David, Matteo M           10 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Huang, Rosalyn N           9 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Celine D           9 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Tudorica, Ianic            9 Orange-CA                           DQ  
 -- Brown, Ethan S             9 Navy-CA                             DQ  
 
Mixed 8 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 Orange-CA                        24.34