EAST BRW SC Meet - corrected 12/3 - Meet Results

EAST BRW SC Meet - corrected 12/3
12/1/2018 - 12/2/2018
Yorba Linda, Ca USA
Updated: 12/3/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Elite Aquatics Sports Team                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
        ELITE AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM  SC "BRW" MEET, Sanction #: S18-344         
                   Yorba Linda High School Pool  12/1-2/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Hogan, Kinley F            6 BACK-CA                          20.17  
  2 Liu, Cynthia N             6 SACA-CA                          22.86  
  3 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                          23.23  
  4 LeBlond, Clara W           5 SACA-CA                          24.20  
  5 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA                          25.66  
  6 Landy, Maria J             5 BACK-CA                          28.39  
  7 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA                          31.05  
  8 Hernandez, Penny S         5 STOP-CA                          45.90  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Kinley F            6 BACK-CA                          48.49  
  2 Leland, Aleah              6 BREA-CA                          57.58  
  3 Martinez, Madelyn E        6 SCAC-CA                          58.35  
  4 Shumway, Katie E           6 BACK-CA                          58.39  
  5 Landy, Maria J             5 BACK-CA                        1:03.37  
  6 Wonser, Emily J            6 SCAC-CA                        1:09.80  
  7 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA                        1:13.31  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Kinley F            6 BACK-CA                        1:52.01  
  2 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA                        2:01.03  
  3 Landy, Maria J             5 BACK-CA                        2:15.53  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Martinez, Madelyn E        6 SCAC-CA                          25.27  
  2 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA                          28.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shumway, Katie E           6 BACK-CA                          25.40  
  2 Hogan, Kinley F            6 BACK-CA                          25.53  
  3 Leland, Aleah              6 BREA-CA                          29.52  
  4 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA                          29.56  
  5 Wonser, Emily J            6 SCAC-CA                          29.90  
  6 Landy, Maria J             5 BACK-CA                          34.16  
  7 Hernandez, Penny S         5 STOP-CA                          41.36  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Le, Adelyn                 6 NOVA-CA                          47.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                        1:01.89  
  2 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA                        1:10.91  
  3 LeBlond, Clara W           5 SACA-CA                        1:19.97  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Le, Adelyn                 6 NOVA-CA                          24.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Cynthia N             6 SACA-CA                          29.35  
  2 Landy, Maria J             5 BACK-CA                          33.12  
  3 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA                          34.31  
  4 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                          34.33  
  5 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA                          35.57  
  6 LeBlond, Clara W           5 SACA-CA                          50.60  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wonser, Emily J            6 SCAC-CA                        1:16.02  
  2 Martinez, Madelyn E        6 SCAC-CA                        1:20.54  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA                          29.84  
  2 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA                          32.84  
 -- Shumway, Katie E           6 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leland, Aleah              6 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Le, Adelyn                 6 NOVA-CA                          46.00  
WHT - Division  
 -- Liu, Cynthia N             6 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA                        2:20.86  
  2 Landy, Maria J             5 BACK-CA                        2:35.98  
 -- Hogan, Kinley F            6 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hurley, Madeleine M        8 STOP-CA                          17.49  
  2 Gaskin, Eabha D            8 BACK-CA                          17.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Burk, Addisom S            8 BACK-CA                          18.40  
  2 Fan, Claire B              7 SACA-CA                          19.36  
  3 Zanuccoli, Mia L           8 NOVA-CA                          19.40  
  4 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA                          19.45  
  5 Wood, Violet J             8 BREA-CA                          19.79  
  6 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                          20.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Boehme, Allison L          8 STOP-CA                          20.82  
  2 Ferrell, Chloe A           7 SCAC-CA                          21.58  
  3 Ames, Addi L               8 STOP-CA                          22.15  
  4 Hua, Skylie M              8 BREA-CA                          23.38  
  5 Yan, Isabella              8 BREA-CA                          25.10  
  6 Larsen, Lily E             7 SACA-CA                          25.49  
  7 Srivastava, Sana S         7 AAA-CA                           27.35  
  8 Anonas, Catherine S        7 BREA-CA                          27.75  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chamouille, Charlie L      7 NOVA-CA                          36.81  
  2 Xiong, Elena               7 NOVA-CA                          38.12  
  3 Gaskin, Eabha D            8 BACK-CA                          39.29  
  4 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                          39.54  
  5 Hurley, Madeleine M        8 STOP-CA                          39.67  
  6 Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                          40.08  
  7 ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                          42.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Haley, Lola E              8 SACA-CA                          42.34  
  2 Lowe, Helena F             8 NOVA-CA                          42.35  
  3 Lee, Liliana N             8 BREA-CA                          42.61  
  4 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                          42.78  
  5 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                          43.37  
  6 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          43.91  
  7 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                          45.10  
  8 Wood, Violet J             8 BREA-CA                          46.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Boehme, Allison L          8 STOP-CA                          47.08  
  2 Patel, Sofia L             7 AAA-CA                           49.66  
  3 Kim, Hannah Y              8 NOVA-CA                          50.65  
  4 Min, Elsa                  7 BREA-CA                          51.28  
  5 Clarke, Leah R             7 SCAC-CA                          53.04  
  6 Lee, Abby Y                8 SACA-CA                          53.26  
  7 Larsen, Lily E             7 SACA-CA                          55.30  
  8 Gutierrez, Aubree G        8 EAST-CA                          57.84  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                        1:31.83  
  2 Lohman, Sutton A           8 BACK-CA                        1:40.38  
  3 Boehme, Allison L          8 STOP-CA                        1:43.39  
  4 Haley, Lola E              8 SACA-CA                        1:47.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                        1:34.19  
  2 Leland, Amaya M            8 BREA-CA                        1:36.76  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hurley, Madeleine M        8 STOP-CA                          19.53  
  2 Chamouille, Charlie L      7 NOVA-CA                          21.30  
  3 Gaskin, Eabha D            8 BACK-CA                          21.46  
  4 Lohman, Sutton A           8 BACK-CA                          23.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                          21.22  
  2 Lee, Liliana N             8 BREA-CA                          21.95  
  3 Wood, Violet J             8 BREA-CA                          23.32  
  4 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA                          23.90  
  5 Boehme, Allison L          8 STOP-CA                          27.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Leland, Amaya M            8 BREA-CA                          23.29  
  2 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                          25.14  
  3 Ferrell, Chloe A           7 SCAC-CA                          25.65  
  4 Gutierrez, Aubree G        8 EAST-CA                          26.10  
  5 Patel, Sofia L             7 AAA-CA                           26.57  
  6 Larsen, Lily E             7 SACA-CA                          27.35  
  7 Min, Elsa                  7 BREA-CA                          27.56  
  8 Khalighi, Sharin           7 NOVA-CA                          29.78  
  9 Anonas, Catherine S        7 BREA-CA                          30.39  
 10 Lee, Abby Y                8 SACA-CA                          31.57  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chamouille, Charlie L      7 NOVA-CA                          46.72  
  2 Gaskin, Eabha D            8 BACK-CA                          47.21  
  3 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                          47.96  
  4 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          49.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                          47.20  
  2 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                          47.95  
  3 Wood, Violet J             8 BREA-CA                          50.39  
  4 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA                          50.50  
  5 Shay, Lily                 8 STOP-CA                          51.10  
  6 Li, Grace                  7 BREA-CA                          51.21  
  7 Burk, Addisom S            8 BACK-CA                          52.65  
  8 Hua, Skylie M              8 BREA-CA                          53.71  
  9 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                          54.99  
 10 Hsu, Elaine A              8 SACA-CA                          57.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xiong, Elena               7 NOVA-CA                          43.69  
  2 Hurley, Madeleine M        8 STOP-CA                          45.48  
  3 Zanuccoli, Mia L           8 NOVA-CA                          50.90  
  4 Nagai, Katie Y             8 NOVA-CA                          52.65  
  5 ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                          54.49  
  6 Ames, Addi L               8 STOP-CA                          55.30  
  7 Boehme, Allison L          8 STOP-CA                          58.40  
  8 Larsen, Lily E             7 SACA-CA                        1:00.36  
  9 Srivastava, Sana S         7 AAA-CA                         1:03.42  
 10 Rajagopal, Mythili P       7 NOVA-CA                        1:08.68  
 -- Fan, Claire B              7 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                          21.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Chamouille, Charlie L      7 NOVA-CA                          23.21  
  2 Lowe, Helena F             8 NOVA-CA                          24.89  
  3 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                          25.22  
  4 Ames, Addi L               8 STOP-CA                          30.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                          25.04  
  2 Wood, Violet J             8 BREA-CA                          27.55  
  3 Nagai, Katie Y             8 NOVA-CA                          28.68  
  4 Rajagopal, Mythili P       7 NOVA-CA                          29.25  
  5 Ferrell, Chloe A           7 SCAC-CA                          30.58  
  6 Hua, Skylie M              8 BREA-CA                          31.09  
  7 Anonas, Catherine S        7 BREA-CA                          31.55  
  8 Yan, Isabella              8 BREA-CA                          33.07  
  9 Larsen, Lily E             7 SACA-CA                          39.15  
 -- Hurley, Madeleine M        8 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Xiong, Elena               7 NOVA-CA                          46.35  
  2 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                          49.67  
  3 Lee, Liliana N             8 BREA-CA                          51.46  
 -- Lohman, Sutton A           8 BACK-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                          49.82  
  2 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          50.63  
  3 Lowe, Helena F             8 NOVA-CA                          53.91  
  4 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                          55.37  
  5 Clarke, Leah R             7 SCAC-CA                        1:00.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                          53.27  
  2 Haley, Lola E              8 SACA-CA                          58.94  
  3 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA                        1:08.49  
  4 Anonas, Catherine S        7 BREA-CA                        1:10.00  
  5 ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                        1:11.08  
  6 Khalighi, Sharin           7 NOVA-CA                        1:16.56  
 -- Ferrell, Chloe A           7 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kim, Hannah Y              8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gutierrez, Aubree G        8 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chamouille, Charlie L      7 NOVA-CA                          18.65  
  2 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          18.80  
  3 Gaskin, Eabha D            8 BACK-CA                          19.48  
  4 Hurley, Madeleine M        8 STOP-CA                          19.81  
  5 Xiong, Elena               7 NOVA-CA                          20.43  
  6 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                          20.80  
RED - Division  
  1 Lowe, Helena F             8 NOVA-CA                          20.06  
  2 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                          21.02  
  3 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA                          23.23  
  4 Ferrell, Chloe A           7 SCAC-CA                          24.93  
  5 ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                          25.96  
WHT - Division  
  1 Leland, Amaya M            8 BREA-CA                          24.39  
  2 Wood, Violet J             8 BREA-CA                          27.29  
  3 Kim, Hannah Y              8 NOVA-CA                          27.42  
  4 Min, Elsa                  7 BREA-CA                          28.02  
  5 Clarke, Leah R             7 SCAC-CA                          28.21  
  6 Lee, Abby Y                8 SACA-CA                          33.63  
  7 Khalighi, Sharin           7 NOVA-CA                          43.44  
 -- Larsen, Lily E             7 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          44.36  
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                          42.41  
  2 Xiong, Elena               7 NOVA-CA                          46.66  
  3 Lowe, Helena F             8 NOVA-CA                          48.12  
  4 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                          52.64  
  5 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                          54.54  
 -- Burk, Addisom S            8 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shay, Lily                 8 STOP-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                          49.96  
  2 Ferrell, Chloe A           7 SCAC-CA                          54.17  
  3 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                          56.23  
  4 Fan, Claire B              7 SACA-CA                          59.50  
  5 Hsu, Elaine A              8 SACA-CA                        1:00.48  
  6 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA                        1:01.78  
  7 Li, Grace                  7 BREA-CA                        1:03.40  
  8 Rajagopal, Mythili P       7 NOVA-CA                        1:06.15  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Xiong, Elena               7 NOVA-CA                        1:32.17  
  2 Chamouille, Charlie L      7 NOVA-CA                        1:32.49  
  3 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                        1:34.84  
  4 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                        1:42.66  
RED - Division  
  1 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                        1:39.53  
  2 Lowe, Helena F             8 NOVA-CA                        1:43.51  
  3 Li, Grace                  7 BREA-CA                        1:50.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gaskin, Eabha D            8 BACK-CA                        1:38.11  
  2 Shay, Lily                 8 STOP-CA                        1:51.88  
  3 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                        1:57.31  
  4 Hsu, Elaine A              8 SACA-CA                        1:58.78  
  5 Nagai, Katie Y             8 NOVA-CA                        1:59.91  
  6 Yan, Isabella              8 BREA-CA                        2:17.06  
 -- Zanuccoli, Mia L           8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA-CA                          28.18  
  2 Salazar, Reese P          10 NOVA-CA                          32.46  
  3 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                          33.53  
  4 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                          33.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                           32.87  
  2 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                          33.47  
  3 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                          33.66  
  4 Ferrero, Peyton K          8 AAM-CA                           34.27  
  5 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                          34.45  
  6 Murthy, Maia R             9 NOVA-CA                          34.55  
  7 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA                          34.70  
  8 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                          35.35  
  9 Cooper, Elin J            10 UN-03-CA/NBS                     35.48  
 10 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA                          36.16  
 11 Powell, Kate H             9 NOVA-CA                          36.30  
 12 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                          38.53  
 13 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                          40.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dettloff, Bella M         10 AAM-CA                           33.99  
  2 Loong, Chloe T            10 BREA-CA                          34.43  
  3 Hogan, Ella G              9 BACK-CA                          35.70  
  4 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                          36.19  
  5 Mandalia, Alisha M        10 STOP-CA                          37.52  
  6 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                           37.73  
  7 Tonkovich, Petra J         9 SACA-CA                          37.86  
  8 Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA                          37.87  
  9 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                          38.35  
 10 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                           38.51  
 11 Dick, Cooper              10 NBS-CA                           38.67  
 12 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA                          39.13  
 12 Patton, Ryleigh Y         10 NOVA-CA                          39.13  
 14 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA                          39.23  
 15 Brown, Maycie T           10 AAA-CA                           39.50  
 16 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA                          39.62  
 17 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                          40.19  
 18 Tanikawa, Anna Clara C    10 SACA-CA                          40.41  
 19 Tadrous, Chloe E          10 STOP-CA                          41.29  
 20 Aguero, Leila R            9 NBS-CA                           41.69  
 21 Patton, Violet C           9 NOVA-CA                          42.02  
 22 Obyrnes, Maggie E         10 SCAC-CA                          42.79  
 23 Browner, London K          9 NOVA-CA                          43.20  
 24 Gutierrez, Addison K      10 EAST-CA                          43.59  
 25 Bennett, Jenny C           9 SCAC-CA                          44.20  
 26 Pham, Chanelle T           7 NOVA-CA                          44.62  
 27 Fletcher, Sadie L         10 BREA-CA                          44.74  
 28 Siglar, Kayden E           9 BREA-CA                          44.81  
 29 Roarick, Emma M           10 BREA-CA                          45.13  
 30 Chiu, Serena A             9 BREA-CA                          45.30  
 31 Kramer, Sydney R          10 AAA-CA                           46.98  
 32 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                          47.42  
 33 Chang, Emi B               8 BREA-CA                          47.91  
 34 Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA                          48.29  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 AAM-CA                         1:00.59  
  2 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA-CA                        1:01.12  
  3 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                         1:12.21  
  4 Salazar, Reese P          10 NOVA-CA                        1:12.41  
  5 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                        1:14.01  
  6 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                        1:16.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA                        1:12.35  
  2 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                        1:14.33  
  3 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                        1:14.92  
  4 Powell, Kate H             9 NOVA-CA                        1:15.20  
  5 Chan, Jocelyn D           10 NOVA-CA                        1:15.66  
  6 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                        1:16.51  
  7 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                         1:16.96  
  8 Cruz, Carson R            10 NOVA-CA                        1:17.98  
  9 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                        1:18.23  
 10 Murthy, Maia R             9 NOVA-CA                        1:20.10  
 11 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                        1:20.23  
 12 Cooper, Elin J            10 UN-03-CA/NBS                   1:21.32  
 13 Ferrero, Peyton K          8 AAM-CA                         1:24.17  
 14 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                        1:24.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dettloff, Bella M         10 AAM-CA                         1:16.88  
  2 Khanna, Maanika            8 EAST-CA                        1:17.85  
  3 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA                        1:21.63  
  4 Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA                        1:22.88  
  5 Mandalia, Alisha M        10 STOP-CA                        1:24.36  
  6 Shay, Sunnie              10 STOP-CA                        1:24.48  
  7 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                        1:24.52  
  8 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                         1:24.77  
  9 Luo, Samantha A           10 BREA-CA                        1:25.01  
 10 Anderson, Molly H          9 NOVA-CA                        1:25.12  
 11 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                         1:25.45  
 12 Brown, Maycie T           10 AAA-CA                         1:25.48  
 13 Marsden, Avery J          10 EAST-CA                        1:26.97  
 14 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                        1:27.49  
 15 Landy, Gabrielle M         8 BACK-CA                        1:28.05  
 16 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA                        1:28.39  
 17 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                         1:28.82  
 18 Ghazarian, Janna S         9 NOVA-CA                        1:29.03  
 19 Fan, Katie B              10 SACA-CA                        1:30.62  
 20 Hogan, Ella G              9 BACK-CA                        1:30.65  
 21 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA                        1:32.33  
 22 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA                        1:34.17  
 23 Tanikawa, Anna Clara C    10 SACA-CA                        1:36.04  
 24 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA                        1:37.20  
 25 Pham, Chanelle T           7 NOVA-CA                        1:37.73  
 26 Roarick, Emma M           10 BREA-CA                        1:39.59  
 27 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA                        1:41.23  
 28 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                        1:41.74  
 29 Tadrous, Chloe E          10 STOP-CA                        1:44.06  
 30 Herrera, Kenley V          9 SCAC-CA                        1:51.12  
 31 Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA                        1:54.81  
 32 Tundidor, AnaMarie R       9 SACA-CA                        2:49.23  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA-CA                        2:13.34  
  2 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA                        2:39.82  
RED - Division  
  1 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                        2:39.48  
  2 Cruz, Carson R            10 NOVA-CA                        2:51.62  
  3 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                        2:52.89  
  4 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA                        2:56.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                        2:51.09  
  2 Chan, Jocelyn D           10 NOVA-CA                        2:57.18  
  3 Murthy, Maia R             9 NOVA-CA                        2:59.28  
  4 Hogan, Ella G              9 BACK-CA                        3:04.58  
  5 Landy, Gabrielle M         8 BACK-CA                        3:04.62  
  6 Patton, Ryleigh Y         10 NOVA-CA                        3:12.95  
  7 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA                        3:21.54  
  8 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA                        3:21.58  
  9 Cook, Ava H               10 SCAC-CA                        3:24.01  
 10 Browner, London K          9 NOVA-CA                        3:45.78  
 11 Farsinejad, Roajon         9 AAA-CA                         3:46.05  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Powell, Kate H             9 NOVA-CA                          38.40  
  2 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                          38.67  
  3 Loong, Chloe T            10 BREA-CA                          38.68  
  4 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                          39.30  
  5 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                          39.39  
  6 Simampo, Emma H            9 SACA-CA                          39.61  
  7 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA                          41.53  
RED - Division  
  1 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                          37.68  
  2 Lee, May                  10 BREA-CA                          40.39  
  3 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA                          40.98  
  4 You, Katelynn             10 AAA-CA                           42.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Murthy, Maia R             9 NOVA-CA                          40.90  
  2 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                           42.65  
  3 Ferrero, Peyton K          8 AAM-CA                           42.99  
  4 Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA                          43.30  
  5 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                           44.34  
  6 Dick, Cooper              10 NBS-CA                           44.64  
  7 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                          44.97  
  8 Anderson, Molly H          9 NOVA-CA                          45.06  
  9 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                          45.07  
 10 Brown, Maycie T           10 AAA-CA                           46.28  
 11 Ghazarian, Janna S         9 NOVA-CA                          48.64  
 12 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA                          48.79  
 13 Patton, Violet C           9 NOVA-CA                          48.92  
 14 Patton, Ryleigh Y         10 NOVA-CA                          48.98  
 15 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA                          49.49  
 16 Tonkovich, Petra J         9 SACA-CA                          50.10  
 17 Cook, Ava H               10 SCAC-CA                          51.17  
 18 Browner, London K          9 NOVA-CA                          51.51  
 19 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                          52.23  
 20 Siglar, Kayden E           9 BREA-CA                          52.56  
 21 Chiu, Serena A             9 BREA-CA                          53.03  
 22 Tanikawa, Anna Clara C    10 SACA-CA                          53.22  
 23 Pham, Chanelle T           7 NOVA-CA                          54.36  
 24 Obyrnes, Maggie E         10 SCAC-CA                          54.60  
 25 Tadrous, Chloe E          10 STOP-CA                          55.15  
 26 Chang, Emi B               8 BREA-CA                          55.72  
 27 Roarick, Emma M           10 BREA-CA                          56.44  
 28 Kramer, Sydney R          10 AAA-CA                         1:00.50  
 -- Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 AAM-CA                         1:12.00  
  2 Powell, Kate H             9 NOVA-CA                        1:20.89  
  3 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA                        1:24.44  
  4 Simampo, Emma H            9 SACA-CA                        1:25.00  
  5 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                        1:25.51  
 -- Shay, Sunnie              10 STOP-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Wynn, Kylie D              9 SACA-CA                        1:26.74  
  2 Chan, Jocelyn D           10 NOVA-CA                        1:26.91  
  3 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                        1:27.36  
  4 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                        1:28.23  
  5 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                        1:30.27  
  6 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                        1:34.17  
  7 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA                        1:42.22  
 -- Cruz, Carson R            10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                        1:30.39  
  2 Khanna, Maanika            8 EAST-CA                        1:32.06  
  3 Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA                        1:32.72  
  4 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA                        1:36.32  
  5 Cooper, Elin J            10 UN-03-CA/NBS                   1:36.39  
  6 Anderson, Molly H          9 NOVA-CA                        1:37.50  
  7 Luo, Samantha A           10 BREA-CA                        1:37.93  
  8 Marsden, Avery J          10 EAST-CA                        1:38.71  
  9 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA                        1:43.10  
 10 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA                        1:43.40  
 11 Fan, Katie B              10 SACA-CA                        1:45.00  
 12 Ghazarian, Janna S         9 NOVA-CA                        1:46.65  
 13 Hogan, Ella G              9 BACK-CA                        1:49.62  
 14 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                         1:49.71  
 15 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA                        1:50.14  
 16 Tanikawa, Anna Clara C    10 SACA-CA                        1:54.64  
 17 Roarick, Emma M           10 BREA-CA                        2:02.12  
 18 Tadrous, Chloe E          10 STOP-CA                        2:02.92  
 19 Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA                        2:07.59  
 20 Tundidor, AnaMarie R       9 SACA-CA                        2:39.69  
 -- Murthy, Maia R             9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dettloff, Bella M         10 AAM-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA-CA                          38.79  
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA                          39.27  
  3 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                          40.74  
  4 Wynn, Kylie D              9 SACA-CA                          41.92  
  5 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA                          43.01  
  6 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                          43.37  
  7 Salazar, Reese P          10 NOVA-CA                          44.13  
  8 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                          44.54  
  9 Powell, Kate H             9 NOVA-CA                          46.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Jocelyn D           10 NOVA-CA                          44.15  
  2 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                           44.97  
  3 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                          45.27  
  4 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                          45.92  
  5 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                           46.96  
  6 Khanna, Maanika            8 EAST-CA                          47.01  
  7 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                           47.20  
  8 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                          47.24  
  9 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                          48.58  
 10 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA                          48.82  
 11 Anderson, Molly H          9 NOVA-CA                          48.94  
 12 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                          49.52  
 13 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA                          49.58  
 14 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                          49.84  
 15 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA                          50.74  
 16 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                           51.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dettloff, Bella M         10 AAM-CA                           42.07  
  2 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                          50.36  
  3 Fan, Katie B              10 SACA-CA                          50.81  
  4 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA                          50.90  
  5 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                          50.94  
  6 Ferrero, Peyton K          8 AAM-CA                           51.28  
  6 Brown, Maycie T           10 AAA-CA                           51.28  
  8 Landy, Gabrielle M         8 BACK-CA                          51.36  
  9 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA                          51.94  
 10 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                          52.14  
 11 Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA                          52.56  
 12 Ghazarian, Janna S         9 NOVA-CA                          53.03  
 13 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA                          54.05  
 14 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                           54.37  
 15 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                           58.15  
 16 Roarick, Emma M           10 BREA-CA                          59.56  
 17 Tadrous, Chloe E          10 STOP-CA                          59.62  
 18 Marsden, Avery J          10 EAST-CA                          59.69  
 19 Murthy, Maia R             9 NOVA-CA                        1:02.18  
 20 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                        1:02.47  
 21 Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA                        1:04.51  
 22 Herrera, Kenley V          9 SCAC-CA                        1:05.73  
 -- Tundidor, AnaMarie R       9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pham, Chanelle T           7 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 AAM-CA                         1:17.38  
  2 Simampo, Emma H            9 SACA-CA                        1:29.67  
  3 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                        1:32.49  
  4 Salazar, Reese P          10 NOVA-CA                        1:33.15  
  5 Cooper, Elin J            10 UN-03-CA/NBS                   1:34.51  
  6 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                        1:40.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Anderson, Molly H          9 NOVA-CA                        1:41.82  
  2 Lee, May                  10 BREA-CA                        1:41.92  
  3 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                         1:42.06  
  4 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                        1:43.14  
  5 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA                        1:44.27  
  6 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                        1:46.51  
  7 Minici, Quinn M           10 STOP-CA                        1:49.99  
  8 Ghazarian, Janna S         9 NOVA-CA                        1:50.62  
 -- You, Katelynn             10 AAA-CA                              DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dettloff, Bella M         10 AAM-CA                         1:29.33  
  2 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                        1:48.11  
  3 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA                        1:50.54  
  4 Landy, Gabrielle M         8 BACK-CA                        1:51.22  
  5 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                        1:51.41  
  6 Brown, Maycie T           10 AAA-CA                         1:53.73  
  7 Gutierrez, Addison K      10 EAST-CA                        1:55.61  
  8 Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA                        1:56.93  
  9 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA                        1:58.29  
 10 Bennett, Jenny C           9 SCAC-CA                        2:00.30  
 11 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA                        2:02.39  
 12 Farsinejad, Roajon         9 AAA-CA                         2:16.43  
 13 Kramer, Sydney R          10 AAA-CA                         2:23.72  
 14 Siglar, Kayden E           9 BREA-CA                        2:26.32  
 -- Chang, Emi B               8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fletcher, Sadie L         10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 AAM-CA                           30.26  
  2 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                          36.39  
  3 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                          38.30  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, May                  10 BREA-CA                          36.77  
  2 Simampo, Emma H            9 SACA-CA                          37.50  
  3 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA                          38.84  
  4 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                          39.13  
  5 Cruz, Carson R            10 NOVA-CA                          40.24  
  5 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                           40.24  
  7 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA                          40.80  
  8 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                          41.22  
  9 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA                          42.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Loong, Chloe T            10 BREA-CA                          38.62  
  2 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA                          42.17  
  3 Chan, Jocelyn D           10 NOVA-CA                          42.63  
  4 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                           42.84  
  5 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                          44.07  
  6 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                          44.14  
  7 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA                          44.30  
  8 Hogan, Ella G              9 BACK-CA                          45.36  
  9 Aguero, Leila R            9 NBS-CA                           49.96  
 10 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA                          51.12  
 11 Patton, Violet C           9 NOVA-CA                          51.96  
 12 Pham, Chanelle T           7 NOVA-CA                          53.28  
 13 Cook, Ava H               10 SCAC-CA                          55.25  
 14 Tanikawa, Anna Clara C    10 SACA-CA                          55.44  
 15 Chiu, Serena A             9 BREA-CA                          56.95  
 16 Tadrous, Chloe E          10 STOP-CA                        1:04.30  
 17 Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA                        1:06.31  
 -- Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Minici, Quinn M           10 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tonkovich, Petra J         9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 AAM-CA                         1:08.48  
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA                        1:08.83  
  3 Wynn, Kylie D              9 SACA-CA                        1:25.85  
  4 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                        1:30.39  
RED - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                         1:30.38  
  2 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA                        1:35.57  
  3 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                        1:36.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H            9 SACA-CA                        1:22.81  
  2 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                        1:31.26  
  3 Luo, Samantha A           10 BREA-CA                        1:35.52  
  4 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                        1:38.63  
  5 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                         1:38.91  
  6 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                        1:43.32  
  7 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                        1:49.66  
  8 Brown, Maycie T           10 AAA-CA                         1:58.27  
  9 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA                        2:07.68  
 -- Herrera, Kenley V          9 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 AAM-CA                         1:08.90  
  2 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA-CA                        1:09.41  
  3 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                        1:22.57  
  4 Salazar, Reese P          10 NOVA-CA                        1:23.72  
  5 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                        1:25.02  
  6 Powell, Kate H             9 NOVA-CA                        1:25.65  
RED - Division  
  1 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                        1:27.78  
  2 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                         1:28.56  
  3 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                        1:29.37  
  4 Cooper, Elin J            10 UN-03-CA/NBS                   1:30.31  
  5 Cruz, Carson R            10 NOVA-CA                        1:30.33  
  6 Ferrero, Peyton K          8 AAM-CA                         1:32.56  
  7 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                        1:33.51  
  8 You, Katelynn             10 AAA-CA                         1:36.59  
 -- Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dettloff, Bella M         10 AAM-CA                         1:26.10  
  2 Chan, Jocelyn D           10 NOVA-CA                        1:29.41  
  3 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                        1:32.34  
  4 Minici, Quinn M           10 STOP-CA                        1:33.17  
  5 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                        1:33.82  
  6 Anderson, Molly H          9 NOVA-CA                        1:34.27  
  7 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                        1:34.51  
  8 Landy, Gabrielle M         8 BACK-CA                        1:38.16  
  9 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                        1:38.86  
 10 Ghazarian, Janna S         9 NOVA-CA                        1:38.90  
 11 Fletcher, Sadie L         10 BREA-CA                        1:46.63  
 12 Obyrnes, Maggie E         10 SCAC-CA                        1:51.61  
 13 Bennett, Jenny C           9 SCAC-CA                        1:53.72  
 14 Aguero, Leila R            9 NBS-CA                         1:54.73  
 15 Farsinejad, Roajon         9 AAA-CA                         1:55.50  
 16 Roarick, Emma M           10 BREA-CA                        2:05.78  
 17 Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA                        2:12.26  
 -- Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gutierrez, Addison K      10 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H            9 SACA-CA                        2:53.11  
  2 Salazar, Reese P          10 NOVA-CA                        3:00.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                        3:04.17  
  2 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                        3:07.47  
  3 Cooper, Elin J            10 UN-03-CA/NBS                   3:10.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shay, Sunnie              10 STOP-CA                        3:17.54  
  2 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                        3:17.80  
  3 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                        3:21.31  
  4 Hogan, Ella G              9 BACK-CA                        3:29.58  
  5 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                         3:31.84  
  6 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                        3:33.84  
  7 Landy, Gabrielle M         8 BACK-CA                        3:35.56  
 -- Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 All American Mantas-CA  'A'                                 2:11.06  
     1) Ferrero, Peyton K 8             2) Dettloff, Bella M 10           
     3) Rodriguez, Zoey L 9             4) Nishizaka, Maya M 10           
  2 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      2:24.43  
     1) Simampo, Emma H 9               2) Le, Kamille 8                  
     3) Lackna, Genevieve A 10          4) Kambal, Sanvi G 9              
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 All American Mantas-CA  'A'                                 2:28.92  
     1) Rodriguez, Zoey L 9             2) Dettloff, Bella M 10           
     3) Nishizaka, Maya M 10            4) Ferrero, Peyton K 8            
  2 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      2:35.06  
     1) Wynn, Kylie D 9                 2) Fan, Katie B 10                
     3) Simampo, Emma H 9               4) Fann, Rykyn T 10               
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                                           DQ  
     1) Kambal, Sanvi G 9               2) Tanikawa, Anna Clara C 10      
     3) Kumar, Diya N 8                 4) Tundidor, AnaMarie R 9         
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA-CA                          26.77  
  2 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                          27.46  
  3 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA                          27.58  
  4 Ho, Katelyn T             12 NOVA-CA                          28.32  
  5 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                          28.43  
  6 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                          28.68  
  7 Vaklev, Isabella M        11 NOVA-CA                          29.05  
  8 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                          29.14  
  9 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA                          29.34  
 10 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA                          29.42  
 11 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                          29.43  
 12 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                           29.44  
 13 Nguyen, Kayla Q           11 NOVA-CA                          29.60  
 14 Chung, Makenna R          11 AAM-CA                           29.75  
 15 Stayt, Caitlin M          11 NBS-CA                           29.77  
 16 Wall, Sophia M            11 NOVA-CA                          30.08  
 17 Pham, Hannah H            12 NOVA-CA                          30.24  
 18 LeSieur, Emma B           12 NBS-CA                           30.30  
 19 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                          30.35  
 20 Liu, Zoe Y                12 NOVA-CA                          30.73  
 21 Williams, Anne L          11 AAA-CA                           31.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Sophie Y             11 NOVA-CA                          29.43  
  2 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                          30.90  
  3 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                          30.99  
  4 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                           31.30  
  5 Zanganeh, Ariana L        11 AAA-CA                           31.51  
  6 Nguyenphuoc, Michelle P   12 AAA-CA                           31.68  
  7 Crawford, Mackenzie E     11 BACK-CA                          31.98  
  8 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                          32.12  
  9 Gaskin, Sophie R          11 BACK-CA                          32.19  
 10 Maeda, Sayaka             12 STOP-CA                          32.27  
 11 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                          32.28  
 12 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                           32.42  
 13 Ruiz, Genna A             12 AAA-CA                           33.44  
 14 Agustin, Zoe T            11 STOP-CA                          35.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA                          32.75  
  2 Lin, Cindy                11 NOVA-CA                          32.84  
  3 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                          33.23  
  4 Gaskin, Cliona E          11 BACK-CA                          33.95  
  5 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA                          34.21  
  6 Pak, Keira M              11 STOP-CA                          34.60  
  7 Evans, Hai Van C          11 NOVA-CA                          34.86  
  8 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA                          35.08  
  9 Weber, Noa                11 NOVA-CA                          35.64  
 10 Wolf, Nattie A            12 NBS-CA                           35.90  
 -- Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA                              NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA                          58.70  
  2 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA                        1:00.05  
  3 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                        1:01.80  
  4 Ho, Katelyn T             12 NOVA-CA                        1:02.32  
  5 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                         1:02.56  
  6 Okuno, Lindsey M          11 BREA-CA                        1:03.04  
  7 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                        1:03.47  
  8 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA                        1:03.96  
  9 Stayt, Caitlin M          11 NBS-CA                         1:05.07  
 10 Nguyen, Kayla Q           11 NOVA-CA                        1:05.84  
 11 Lee, Sophie Y             11 NOVA-CA                        1:06.16  
 12 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA                        1:06.79  
 13 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                        1:07.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                        1:02.70  
  2 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                        1:06.46  
  3 Bennett, Christina Q      11 SCAC-CA                        1:06.87  
  4 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                        1:07.24  
  5 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA                        1:07.60  
  6 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                         1:07.91  
  7 Wall, Sophia M            11 NOVA-CA                        1:07.96  
  8 Pham, Hannah H            12 NOVA-CA                        1:08.53  
  9 Patel, Sara M             11 AAA-CA                         1:10.85  
 10 Luu, Jessica              11 NOVA-CA                        1:11.11  
 10 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                        1:11.11  
 12 Williams, Anne L          11 AAA-CA                         1:11.59  
 13 Gaskin, Sophie R          11 BACK-CA                        1:11.62  
 14 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   12 NOVA-CA                        1:11.89  
 15 Ruiz, Genna A             12 AAA-CA                         1:13.27  
 16 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                         1:14.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Comire, Ella R            12 AAA-CA                         1:12.94  
  2 Xiong, Sarah              11 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  1:13.84  
  3 Gaskin, Cliona E          11 BACK-CA                        1:14.08  
  4 Lueken, Gabi R            11 NOVA-CA                        1:14.43  
  5 Pak, Keira M              11 STOP-CA                        1:15.78  
  6 Sawtell, Kelsey M         11 NOVA-CA                        1:16.02  
  7 Yildiz, Nur               11 NOVA-CA                        1:16.96  
  8 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA                        1:18.70  
  9 Milligan, Claire Z        12 EAST-CA                        1:19.54  
 10 Hsu, Joanne K             12 SACA-CA                        1:21.01  
 11 Lee, Claire E             11 BREA-CA                        1:23.03  
 12 Evans, Hai Van C          11 NOVA-CA                        1:23.90  
 13 Sehmi, Rayva K            11 RAYS-CA                        2:22.83  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA                        2:09.21  
  2 Ho, Katelyn T             12 NOVA-CA                        2:14.19  
  3 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA                        2:14.91  
  4 Bennett, Christina Q      11 SCAC-CA                        2:17.02  
  5 Matsumoto, Miki           12 BREA-CA                        2:17.24  
  6 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                        2:17.52  
  7 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                        2:17.99  
RED - Division  
  1 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                        2:20.71  
  2 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                        2:23.42  
  3 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                        2:25.59  
  4 Sigrist, Maddie R         12 NBS-CA                         2:26.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                        2:22.57  
  2 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                        2:34.35  
  3 Sawtell, Kelsey M         11 NOVA-CA                        2:40.58  
  4 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                        2:41.97  
  5 Yildiz, Nur               11 NOVA-CA                        2:51.03  
  6 Milligan, Claire Z        12 EAST-CA                        2:53.06  
  7 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA                        2:57.65  
  8 Obeso, London C           11 BREA-CA                        2:57.66  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chow, Maegan J            12 BREA-CA                        5:30.55  
  2 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA                        5:58.32  
  3 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                        6:00.34  
  4 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                        6:01.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                        6:20.64  
  2 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                        6:59.43  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chow, Maegan J            12 BREA-CA                          31.47  
  2 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA                          32.58  
  3 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                          33.19  
  4 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                          33.29  
  5 Chung, Makenna R          11 AAM-CA                           33.36  
  6 Lee, Sophie Y             11 NOVA-CA                          34.36  
  7 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                           34.46  
  8 Wynn, Zoe C               11 SACA-CA                          34.65  
  9 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                          34.82  
 10 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA                          34.85  
 11 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                          34.94  
 12 Ho, Katelyn T             12 NOVA-CA                          35.26  
 13 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                          35.42  
 14 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                          35.60  
 15 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA                          35.65  
 16 Marar, Nidhii             11 NOVA-CA                          35.67  
 17 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                          35.90  
 18 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                          35.98  
 19 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                          36.28  
RED - Division  
  1 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                           35.17  
  2 Williams, Anne L          11 AAA-CA                           36.18  
  3 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                          36.43  
  4 Pascual, Rory E           11 NOVA-CA                          36.97  
  5 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                           36.99  
  6 Sigrist, Maddie R         12 NBS-CA                           37.42  
  7 Comire, Ella R            12 AAA-CA                           37.97  
  8 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                           38.29  
  9 Yildiz, Nur               11 NOVA-CA                          38.87  
 10 Ruiz, Genna A             12 AAA-CA                           39.09  
 11 Boyd, Natalie M           12 NOVA-CA                          39.31  
 12 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                           39.36  
 13 Sawtell, Kelsey M         11 NOVA-CA                          40.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chaput, Michelle C        11 BACK-CA                          37.80  
  2 Evans, Hai Van C          11 NOVA-CA                          39.36  
  3 Gaskin, Cliona E          11 BACK-CA                          39.43  
  4 Lueken, Gabi R            11 NOVA-CA                          40.52  
  5 Weber, Noa                11 NOVA-CA                          40.63  
  6 Lee, Claire E             11 BREA-CA                          40.73  
  7 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                          40.87  
  8 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA                          42.31  
  9 Pak, Keira M              11 STOP-CA                          42.80  
 10 Obeso, London C           11 BREA-CA                          44.57  
 11 Sehmi, Rayva K            11 RAYS-CA                        1:00.48  
 -- Bindra, Alyssa P          12 AAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA                        1:06.55  
  2 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA                        1:07.53  
  3 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                        1:09.95  
  4 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA-CA                        1:10.23  
  5 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                        1:10.39  
  6 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                        1:12.22  
  7 Okuno, Lindsey M          11 BREA-CA                        1:12.90  
  8 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA                        1:12.91  
  9 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA                        1:14.92  
 10 Lee, Sophie Y             11 NOVA-CA                        1:14.96  
 11 Ho, Katelyn T             12 NOVA-CA                        1:15.19  
 12 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                        1:15.27  
 13 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                         1:16.32  
 14 Vaklev, Isabella M        11 NOVA-CA                        1:16.40  
 15 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                        1:16.61  
 16 Marar, Nidhii             11 NOVA-CA                        1:16.95  
 17 Chung, Makenna R          11 AAM-CA                         1:17.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                        1:15.24  
  2 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                        1:15.96  
  3 Luu, Jessica              11 NOVA-CA                        1:19.26  
  4 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                        1:19.97  
  5 Nelson, Olivia L          11 NOVA-CA                        1:21.83  
  6 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA                        1:24.40  
 -- Yildiz, Nur               11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                        1:14.75  
  2 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                        1:16.07  
  3 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                         1:23.64  
  4 Evans, Hai Van C          11 NOVA-CA                        1:27.89  
  5 Ruiz, Genna A             12 AAA-CA                         1:28.05  
  6 Boyd, Natalie M           12 NOVA-CA                        1:31.09  
  7 Gaskin, Sophie R          11 BACK-CA                        1:32.32  
  8 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA                         1:39.70  
  9 Shi, Jasmine H            11 BREA-CA                        1:42.11  
 10 Wong, Emily D             11 BREA-CA                        1:50.33  
 -- Gaskin, Cliona E          11 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zheng, Moran              11 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA                        2:26.44  
  2 Stayt, Caitlin M          11 NBS-CA                         2:31.71  
  3 Matsumoto, Miki           12 BREA-CA                        2:35.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Patel, Sara M             11 AAA-CA                         2:50.04  
  2 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   12 NOVA-CA                        2:51.24  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA                          36.02  
  2 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA                          36.28  
  3 Nguyen, Kayla Q           11 NOVA-CA                          36.73  
  4 Chung, Makenna R          11 AAM-CA                           38.04  
  5 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                           38.53  
  6 Crawford, Mackenzie E     11 BACK-CA                          38.75  
  7 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                           38.81  
  8 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                           38.90  
  9 Xiao, Lanna T             11 BREA-CA                          38.96  
 10 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                          39.04  
 11 Luu, Jessica              11 NOVA-CA                          39.16  
 12 LeSieur, Emma B           12 NBS-CA                           39.29  
 13 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                          39.35  
 14 Wall, Sophia M            11 NOVA-CA                          39.43  
 15 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                          39.66  
 16 Vaklev, Isabella M        11 NOVA-CA                          39.69  
 17 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA                          39.78  
 18 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                          39.98  
 19 Maeda, Sayaka             12 STOP-CA                          40.17  
 20 Marar, Nidhii             11 NOVA-CA                          41.71  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Sophie Y             11 NOVA-CA                          40.26  
  2 Nguyenphuoc, Michelle P   12 AAA-CA                           40.50  
  3 Gaskin, Sophie R          11 BACK-CA                          40.96  
  4 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                          41.61  
  5 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                           41.75  
  6 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA                          42.15  
  7 Agustin, Zoe T            11 STOP-CA                          43.03  
  8 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                          44.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Cindy                11 NOVA-CA                          42.84  
  2 Yildiz, Nur               11 NOVA-CA                          44.79  
  3 Pak, Keira M              11 STOP-CA                          44.80  
  4 Zheng, Moran              11 BREA-CA                          45.82  
  5 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA                          46.34  
  6 Shi, Jasmine H            11 BREA-CA                          49.78  
  7 Wong, Emily D             11 BREA-CA                          57.15  
 -- Wolf, Nattie A            12 NBS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA                        1:17.11  
  2 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA                        1:18.06  
  3 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA                        1:18.59  
  4 Pham, Hannah H            12 NOVA-CA                        1:20.99  
  5 Nguyen, Kayla Q           11 NOVA-CA                        1:21.03  
  6 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA                        1:21.31  
  7 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                        1:22.77  
  8 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                        1:23.72  
  9 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                        1:23.84  
 10 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA                        1:24.06  
 11 Wall, Sophia M            11 NOVA-CA                        1:24.18  
 12 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                        1:24.43  
 13 Wynn, Zoe C               11 SACA-CA                        1:24.66  
 14 Bennett, Christina Q      11 SCAC-CA                        1:24.73  
 15 Matsumoto, Miki           12 BREA-CA                        1:24.94  
 16 Luu, Jessica              11 NOVA-CA                        1:25.51  
 17 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                        1:25.70  
 18 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                         1:26.06  
 19 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                        1:26.40  
 20 Pascual, Rory E           11 NOVA-CA                        1:27.40  
 21 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                        1:27.59  
 22 Chung, Makenna R          11 AAM-CA                         1:27.88  
 23 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                        1:28.49  
 24 Marar, Nidhii             11 NOVA-CA                        1:30.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Gaskin, Sophie R          11 BACK-CA                        1:27.94  
  2 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   12 NOVA-CA                        1:29.50  
  3 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                         1:30.44  
  4 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA                        1:32.67  
  5 Patel, Sara M             11 AAA-CA                         1:33.95  
  6 Sigrist, Maddie R         12 NBS-CA                         1:34.03  
  7 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                         1:35.70  
  8 Lueken, Gabi R            11 NOVA-CA                        1:35.80  
  9 Weber, Noa                11 NOVA-CA                        1:39.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Claire E             11 BREA-CA                        1:41.43  
  2 Comire, Ella R            12 AAA-CA                         1:42.22  
  3 Boyd, Natalie M           12 NOVA-CA                        1:42.81  
  4 Obeso, London C           11 BREA-CA                        1:53.58  
 -- Bindra, Alyssa P          12 AAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA                        2:46.37  
  2 Stayt, Caitlin M          11 NBS-CA                         2:53.87  
  3 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                        3:00.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Anne L          11 AAA-CA                         3:15.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xiong, Sarah              11 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  2:48.31  
  2 Pham, Hannah H            12 NOVA-CA                        2:54.48  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA                          29.61  
  2 Nguyen, Kayla Q           11 NOVA-CA                          31.36  
  3 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA                          31.76  
  4 Stayt, Caitlin M          11 NBS-CA                           31.98  
  5 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                          32.11  
  6 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA                          32.42  
  7 Xiao, Lanna T             11 BREA-CA                          32.46  
  8 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                          33.84  
  9 Liu, Zoe Y                12 NOVA-CA                          34.05  
 10 Zanganeh, Ariana L        11 AAA-CA                           34.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                           31.70  
  2 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                           32.35  
  3 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                          33.23  
  4 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                          33.56  
  5 Nguyenphuoc, Michelle P   12 AAA-CA                           34.02  
  6 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                          34.53  
  7 Luu, Jessica              11 NOVA-CA                          34.98  
  8 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                          35.05  
  9 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                           35.10  
 10 Maeda, Sayaka             12 STOP-CA                          35.47  
 11 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                          35.49  
 12 Xiong, Sarah              11 UN-04-CA/NOVA                    35.81  
 13 Agustin, Zoe T            11 STOP-CA                          35.99  
 14 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA                          36.17  
 15 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                           36.35  
 16 Nelson, Olivia L          11 NOVA-CA                          37.63  
 17 Boyd, Natalie M           12 NOVA-CA                          37.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Cindy                11 NOVA-CA                          36.37  
  2 Gaskin, Cliona E          11 BACK-CA                          37.55  
  3 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                           38.66  
  4 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                          38.89  
  5 Ruiz, Genna A             12 AAA-CA                           39.43  
  6 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA                          39.90  
  7 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA                          40.22  
  8 Yildiz, Nur               11 NOVA-CA                          40.98  
  9 Pak, Keira M              11 STOP-CA                          41.51  
 10 Weber, Noa                11 NOVA-CA                          41.98  
 11 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                          42.22  
 12 Zheng, Moran              11 BREA-CA                          46.13  
 13 Shi, Jasmine H            11 BREA-CA                          48.75  
 14 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA                           50.22  
 -- Wolf, Nattie A            12 NBS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chow, Maegan J            12 BREA-CA                        1:03.83  
  2 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                        1:13.96  
  3 Nguyen, Kayla Q           11 NOVA-CA                        1:17.80  
  4 Xiong, Sarah              11 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  1:20.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Anne L          11 AAA-CA                         1:18.82  
  2 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA                        1:19.92  
  3 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                        1:20.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                         1:18.69  
  2 Hsu, Joanne K             12 SACA-CA                        1:25.60  
  3 Boyd, Natalie M           12 NOVA-CA                        1:28.80  
  4 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                        1:30.46  
  5 Bindra, Alyssa P          12 AAA-CA                         1:47.31  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA                        1:07.23  
  2 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA                        1:11.15  
  3 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                        1:12.41  
  4 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                        1:13.59  
  5 Stayt, Caitlin M          11 NBS-CA                         1:14.23  
  6 Pham, Hannah H            12 NOVA-CA                        1:14.25  
  7 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                        1:14.60  
  8 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                        1:14.67  
  9 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                         1:14.84  
 10 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                        1:15.43  
 11 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                        1:15.78  
 12 Marar, Nidhii             11 NOVA-CA                        1:16.74  
 13 Chung, Makenna R          11 AAM-CA                         1:16.94  
 14 Wynn, Zoe C               11 SACA-CA                        1:17.05  
 15 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                        1:17.36  
 16 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                         1:18.61  
 17 Lee, Sophie Y             11 NOVA-CA                        1:18.65  
RED - Division  
  1 Pascual, Rory E           11 NOVA-CA                        1:18.49  
  2 Wall, Sophia M            11 NOVA-CA                        1:18.90  
  3 Luu, Jessica              11 NOVA-CA                        1:19.46  
  4 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                        1:20.92  
  5 Gaskin, Sophie R          11 BACK-CA                        1:22.69  
  6 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                        1:27.53  
  7 Weber, Noa                11 NOVA-CA                        1:28.18  
  8 Chaput, Michelle C        11 BACK-CA                        1:31.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                        1:12.02  
  2 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                         1:23.17  
  3 Gaskin, Cliona E          11 BACK-CA                        1:25.23  
  4 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA                        1:25.79  
  5 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA                        1:25.87  
  6 Ruiz, Genna A             12 AAA-CA                         1:30.58  
  7 Hsu, Joanne K             12 SACA-CA                        1:32.25  
  8 Evans, Hai Van C          11 NOVA-CA                        1:34.91  
  9 Milligan, Claire Z        12 EAST-CA                        1:37.98  
 -- Pak, Keira M              11 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA                        2:21.17  
  2 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA-CA                        2:23.15  
  3 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA                        2:27.54  
  4 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA                        2:31.24  
  5 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                        2:31.65  
  6 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                        2:31.71  
  7 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                        2:31.85  
  8 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA                        2:32.20  
  9 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                        2:36.28  
 10 Xiao, Lanna T             11 BREA-CA                        2:38.04  
 11 Pham, Hannah H            12 NOVA-CA                        2:39.14  
 12 Liu, Zoe Y                12 NOVA-CA                        2:41.05  
 13 Marar, Nidhii             11 NOVA-CA                        2:41.79  
 14 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA                        2:42.95  
 15 Xiong, Sarah              11 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  2:43.13  
 16 Williams, Anne L          11 AAA-CA                         2:43.64  
 17 Wall, Sophia M            11 NOVA-CA                        2:43.99  
 18 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                        2:45.19  
 19 Crawford, Mackenzie E     11 BACK-CA                        2:48.04  
 -- Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                        2:35.16  
  2 Ho, Katelyn T             12 NOVA-CA                        2:40.80  
  3 Nelson, Olivia L          11 NOVA-CA                        2:55.12  
  4 Weber, Noa                11 NOVA-CA                        3:00.16  
 -- Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                        2:40.01  
  2 Zanganeh, Ariana L        11 AAA-CA                         2:59.10  
  3 Boyd, Natalie M           12 NOVA-CA                        3:05.07  
  4 Evans, Hai Van C          11 NOVA-CA                        3:30.79  
  5 Wong, Emily D             11 BREA-CA                        3:35.91  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      1:53.11  
     1) Wu, Ruth W 12                   2) Taguchi, Ai 12                 
     3) Yasuda, Renee 12                4) Szekely, Emese 11              
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Polk, Emily T             14 SCAC-CA                          26.86  
  2 Wang, Sharon              14 BREA-CA                          26.87  
  3 Ollendorff, Emily R       14 NOVA-CA                          26.92  
  4 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                          27.00  
  5 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA                          27.23  
  6 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 AAA-CA                           27.27  
  7 Liu, Avery Y              14 NOVA-CA                          27.51  
  8 Dang, Yen N               13 NOVA-CA                          27.88  
  9 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA                          27.94  
 10 Frady, Natalie A          14 AAA-CA                           28.03  
 11 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                          28.09  
 12 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA                          28.15  
 13 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                          28.18  
 14 Sim, Summer A             14 NOVA-CA                          28.37  
 15 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                          28.46  
 16 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                          28.60  
 17 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA                          28.67  
 18 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                          28.79  
 19 Nenadov, Bella R          13 NBS-CA/NBS                       29.09  
 20 Gong, Coco                13 BREA-CA                          29.18  
 21 Ferrero, Avery L          13 AAM-CA                           29.21  
 22 Garcia, Apria I           14 SCAC-CA                          29.28  
 23 Sanson, Emma L            13 NOVA-CA                          29.68  
 24 Wu, Kylie T               14 NOVA-CA                          29.82  
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA                           29.14  
  2 Thompson, Emma K          14 EAST-CA                          30.01  
  3 Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA                          30.04  
  4 Than, Lillian T           14 NOVA-CA                          30.17  
  4 Rivada, Amanda E          13 AAA-CA                           30.17  
  6 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA                          30.41  
  7 Beery, Jacey G            14 EAST-CA                          30.50  
  8 Pak, Kaitlyn K            14 STOP-CA                          30.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yildiz, Sima F            13 NOVA-CA                          31.62  
  2 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 EAST-CA                          32.14  
  3 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA                          32.73  
  4 Cervantes, Isabella A     13 SNAP-CA                          32.84  
  5 Hernandez, Jennie J       14 SNAP-CA                          36.74  
  6 Jenkins, Maddy R          13 SCAC-CA                          37.08  
  7 Zhang, Sophie Y           14 STOP-CA                          37.19  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 AAA-CA                           57.74  
  2 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                          58.56  
  3 Wang, Sharon              14 BREA-CA                          59.62  
  4 Ollendorff, Emily R       14 NOVA-CA                          59.64  
  5 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        1:00.03  
  6 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                        1:00.34  
  7 Dang, Yen N               13 NOVA-CA                        1:00.78  
  8 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA                        1:01.26  
  9 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                        1:01.75  
 10 Frady, Natalie A          14 AAA-CA                         1:02.19  
 11 Wu, Kylie T               14 NOVA-CA                        1:02.93  
 12 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                        1:03.08  
 13 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA                        1:03.45  
 14 Vasentine, Cami E         14 SCAC-CA                        1:03.80  
RED - Division  
  1 Chheng, Kaitlin E         14 BREA-CA                        1:03.73  
  2 Gong, Coco                13 BREA-CA                        1:04.38  
  2 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                        1:04.38  
  4 Ferrero, Avery L          13 AAM-CA                         1:04.78  
  5 Garcia, Apria I           14 SCAC-CA                        1:04.87  
  6 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA                        1:04.91  
  7 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA                        1:05.09  
  8 Gabal, Sophia L           13 NOVA-CA                        1:05.81  
  9 Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA                        1:06.07  
 10 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    13 BREA-CA                        1:06.46  
 11 Thompson, Emma K          14 EAST-CA                        1:06.88  
 12 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA                         1:06.99  
 13 Beery, Jacey G            14 EAST-CA                        1:07.62  
 14 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 EAST-CA                        1:08.56  
 15 Rivada, Amanda E          13 AAA-CA                         1:08.78  
 16 No, Katie                 13 NOVA-CA                        1:08.94  
 17 DeMoss, Ruby R            13 SCAC-CA                        1:09.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chaput, Megan C           14 BACK-CA                        1:05.55  
  2 Than, Lillian T           14 NOVA-CA                        1:07.63  
  3 Yildiz, Sima F            13 NOVA-CA                        1:10.32  
  4 Hopper, Analise C         14 EAST-CA                        1:13.24  
  5 Cervantes, Isabella A     13 SNAP-CA                        1:14.95  
  6 Barnett, Katie N          14 SCAC-CA                        1:15.77  
  7 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    13 BREA-CA                        1:16.27  
  8 O'Connell, Reagan M       13 SCAC-CA                        1:16.54  
  9 Totaro, Makenna L         13 NOVA-CA                        1:18.06  
 10 Montoya, Julia M          13 STOP-CA                        1:30.15  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                        2:04.82  
  2 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA                        2:07.19  
  3 Dang, Yen N               13 NOVA-CA                        2:09.94  
  4 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA                        2:11.83  
  5 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA                        2:12.16  
  6 Ollendorff, Emily R       14 NOVA-CA                        2:12.43  
  7 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA                        2:12.80  
  8 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                        2:13.41  
  9 Vasentine, Cami E         14 SCAC-CA                        2:16.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                        2:15.78  
  2 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                        2:16.10  
  3 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                        2:17.57  
  4 Chaput, Megan C           14 BACK-CA                        2:19.53  
  5 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA                        2:21.76  
  6 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA                        2:23.35  
  7 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA                        2:26.03  
  8 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    13 BREA-CA                        2:27.22  
  9 Cervantes, Isabella A     13 SNAP-CA                        2:39.80  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Emma K          14 EAST-CA                        2:23.70  
  2 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 EAST-CA                        2:25.52  
  3 O'Connell, Reagan M       13 SCAC-CA                        2:40.93  
  4 Hopper, Analise C         14 EAST-CA                        2:41.22  
  5 Montoya, Julia M          13 STOP-CA                        3:11.60  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Liu, Avery Y              14 NOVA-CA                        1:03.94  
  2 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA                        1:05.60  
  3 Polk, Emily T             14 SCAC-CA                        1:07.54  
  4 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                        1:08.24  
  5 Sim, Summer A             14 NOVA-CA                        1:08.83  
  6 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 AAA-CA                         1:09.19  
  7 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                        1:09.44  
  8 Dang, Yen N               13 NOVA-CA                        1:09.67  
  9 Ollendorff, Emily R       14 NOVA-CA                        1:09.72  
 10 Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA                        1:10.14  
 11 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                        1:10.41  
 12 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA                        1:10.98  
 13 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA                        1:11.07  
 14 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                        1:11.75  
 15 Sanson, Emma L            13 NOVA-CA                        1:12.37  
 16 Frady, Natalie A          14 AAA-CA                         1:12.97  
 17 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                        1:13.15  
 18 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA                        1:13.39  
 19 Wu, Kylie T               14 NOVA-CA                        1:13.45  
RED - Division  
  1 Gabal, Sophia L           13 NOVA-CA                        1:13.77  
  2 Shim, Peyton              13 NOVA-CA                        1:16.48  
  3 Garcia, Apria I           14 SCAC-CA                        1:16.53  
  4 Beery, Jacey G            14 EAST-CA                        1:16.75  
  5 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA                         1:17.51  
  6 Yildiz, Sima F            13 NOVA-CA                        1:18.41  
  7 Rivada, Amanda E          13 AAA-CA                         1:19.40  
  8 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA                        1:19.88  
  9 Ludloff, Sloane I         13 SCAC-CA                        1:21.79  
 10 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 EAST-CA                        1:22.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nenadov, Bella R          13 NBS-CA/NBS                     1:13.42  
  2 Pak, Kaitlyn K            14 STOP-CA                        1:16.74  
  3 Than, Lillian T           14 NOVA-CA                        1:22.06  
  4 Suviate, Jovani E         13 BREA-CA                        1:24.13  
  5 Popp, Charlotte E         13 SCAC-CA                        1:32.85  
  6 Zhang, Sophie Y           14 STOP-CA                        1:36.23  
  7 Cervantes, Isabella A     13 SNAP-CA                        1:37.34  
 -- Hernandez, Jennie J       14 SNAP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA                        1:09.00  
  2 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA                        1:12.58  
  3 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA                        1:16.05  
  4 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                        1:16.86  
  5 Ferrero, Avery L          13 AAM-CA                         1:17.24  
  6 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 AAA-CA                         1:18.66  
  7 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                        1:19.18  
  8 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA                        1:19.50  
  9 Chaput, Megan C           14 BACK-CA                        1:19.66  
 10 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA                        1:19.95  
 11 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA                        1:20.52  
 12 Dang, Yen N               13 NOVA-CA                        1:21.77  
 13 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA                        1:24.98  
 -- Beery, Jacey G            14 EAST-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Kylie T               14 NOVA-CA                        1:25.38  
  2 Gong, Coco                13 BREA-CA                        1:25.67  
  3 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA                         1:25.95  
  4 Frady, Natalie A          14 AAA-CA                         1:26.38  
  5 Gabal, Sophia L           13 NOVA-CA                        1:26.83  
  6 Chheng, Kaitlin E         14 BREA-CA                        1:26.85  
  7 Rivada, Amanda E          13 AAA-CA                         1:27.45  
  8 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 EAST-CA                        1:32.31  
  9 O'Connell, Reagan M       13 SCAC-CA                        1:32.48  
 10 Garcia, Apria I           14 SCAC-CA                        1:33.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 No, Katie                 13 NOVA-CA                        1:26.48  
  2 DeMoss, Ruby R            13 SCAC-CA                        1:31.22  
  3 Totaro, Makenna L         13 NOVA-CA                        1:32.25  
  4 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    13 BREA-CA                        1:32.98  
  5 Yildiz, Sima F            13 NOVA-CA                        1:33.25  
  6 Than, Lillian T           14 NOVA-CA                        1:35.61  
  7 Barnett, Katie N          14 SCAC-CA                        1:38.54  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 AAA-CA                         1:04.97  
  2 Wang, Sharon              14 BREA-CA                        1:07.41  
  3 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA                        1:07.85  
  4 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA                        1:08.12  
  5 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        1:08.52  
  6 Wong, Makena J            13 UN-05-CA/SACA                  1:08.75  
  7 Vasentine, Cami E         14 SCAC-CA                        1:08.95  
  8 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA                        1:09.04  
  9 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA                        1:09.45  
 10 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA                        1:09.95  
 11 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA                        1:10.49  
 12 Wu, Kylie T               14 NOVA-CA                        1:12.00  
RED - Division  
  1 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                        1:11.66  
  2 Gong, Coco                13 BREA-CA                        1:14.92  
  3 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    13 BREA-CA                        1:17.56  
  4 Frady, Natalie A          14 AAA-CA                         1:18.81  
  5 Rivada, Amanda E          13 AAA-CA                         1:19.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA                         1:15.48  
  2 Than, Lillian T           14 NOVA-CA                        1:17.76  
  3 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA                        1:18.87  
  4 Gabal, Sophia L           13 NOVA-CA                        1:19.18  
  5 DeMoss, Ruby R            13 SCAC-CA                        1:20.92  
  6 Hopper, Analise C         14 EAST-CA                        1:21.47  
  7 Garcia, Apria I           14 SCAC-CA                        1:23.25  
  8 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    13 BREA-CA                        1:26.38  
  9 Cervantes, Isabella A     13 SNAP-CA                        1:36.07  
 10 Montoya, Julia M          13 STOP-CA                        1:53.01  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 AAA-CA                         2:23.08  
  2 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                        2:23.93  
  3 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                        2:24.05  
  4 Liu, Avery Y              14 NOVA-CA                        2:24.54  
  5 Hoshina, Rin              13 AAM-CA                         2:25.93  
  6 Polk, Emily T             14 SCAC-CA                        2:26.94  
  7 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA                        2:28.32  
  8 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA                        2:28.60  
  9 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA                        2:28.68  
 10 Dang, Yen N               13 NOVA-CA                        2:29.11  
 11 Sim, Summer A             14 NOVA-CA                        2:30.48  
 12 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA                        2:30.81  
 13 Ollendorff, Emily R       14 NOVA-CA                        2:32.61  
 14 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                        2:32.85  
 15 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                        2:32.98  
 16 Wang, Sharon              14 BREA-CA                        2:33.40  
 17 Shim, Peyton              13 NOVA-CA                        2:34.98  
 18 Gong, Coco                13 BREA-CA                        2:39.36  
 -- Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA                        2:30.03  
  2 Gabal, Sophia L           13 NOVA-CA                        2:39.71  
  3 Beery, Jacey G            14 EAST-CA                        2:42.75  
  4 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA                         2:44.22  
  5 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA                        2:45.96  
  6 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 EAST-CA                        2:46.37  
  7 Suviate, Jovani E         13 BREA-CA                        2:54.26  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Apria I           14 SCAC-CA                        2:45.93  
  2 Yildiz, Sima F            13 NOVA-CA                        2:51.99  
  3 Thompson, Emma K          14 EAST-CA                        2:52.14  
  4 Than, Lillian T           14 NOVA-CA                        2:53.96  
  5 Popp, Charlotte E         13 SCAC-CA                        3:10.37  
  6 Cervantes, Isabella A     13 SNAP-CA                        3:12.86  
 -- Ludloff, Sloane I         13 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Tiffany              15 SACA-CA                          26.95  
  2 Dang, An N                16 NOVA-CA                          27.47  
  3 Lee, Madison K            16 SACA-CA                          27.83  
  4 Lunde, Jules G            17 SCAC-CA                          28.12  
  5 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA                          28.33  
  6 Waters, Jemma K           17 SCAC-CA                          28.39  
  7 Nguyenphuoc, Sandy D      16 AAA-CA                           28.49  
  8 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA                           28.54  
  9 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 BREA-CA                          29.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Kita, Kelly R             16 BREA-CA                          30.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Halsey, * M               15 EAST-CA                          28.72  
  2 Mader Dauk, Sweet Lou M   16 NBS-CA                           29.49  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Tiffany              15 SACA-CA                          59.22  
  2 Allred, Emma E            17 STOP-CA                          59.31  
  3 Fatehimanesh, Zeeba       15 AAA-CA                           59.87  
  4 Yip, Nikki W              15 BREA-CA                        1:01.06  
  5 Dang, An N                16 NOVA-CA                        1:01.46  
  6 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA                        1:02.02  
  7 Conklin, Grace C          15 AAA-CA                         1:02.33  
  8 Duong, Emily D            15 NOVA-CA                        1:02.38  
  9 Lee, Madison K            16 SACA-CA                        1:02.53  
 10 O'Connell, Claire H       15 SCAC-CA                        1:04.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA                         1:04.46  
  2 Kita, Kelly R             16 BREA-CA                        1:05.26  
  3 Hidalgo, Abby M           15 EAST-CA                        1:05.65  
  4 Lu, Alison C              15 NOVA-CA                        1:07.93  
  5 Gibbons, Jordan A         15 NOVA-CA                        1:08.16  
  6 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       15 RAYS-CA                        1:10.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mader Dauk, Sweet Lou M   16 NBS-CA                         1:04.76  
  2 Halsey, * M               15 EAST-CA                        1:05.97  
  3 Antebian, Sophia S        15 NOVA-CA                        1:16.52  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chang, Cadence            15 BREA-CA                        2:05.16  
  2 Allred, Emma E            17 STOP-CA                        2:12.86  
  3 Duong, Emily D            15 NOVA-CA                        2:13.79  
  4 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 BREA-CA                        2:15.27  
  5 O'Connell, Claire H       15 SCAC-CA                        2:20.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Conklin, Grace C          15 AAA-CA                         2:14.32  
  2 Kita, Kelly R             16 BREA-CA                        2:20.04  
  3 Hidalgo, Abby M           15 EAST-CA                        2:21.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mader Dauk, Sweet Lou M   16 NBS-CA                         2:20.52  
  2 Gibbons, Jordan A         15 NOVA-CA                        2:32.67  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Tiffany              15 SACA-CA                        1:09.06  
  2 Lunde, Jules G            17 SCAC-CA                        1:09.44  
  3 Dang, An N                16 NOVA-CA                        1:09.70  
  4 Lee, Madison K            16 SACA-CA                        1:10.38  
  5 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA                        1:10.50  
  6 Fatehimanesh, Zeeba       15 AAA-CA                         1:11.09  
  7 Baker, Emma L             17 AAA-CA                         1:12.35  
  8 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 BREA-CA                        1:14.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Waters, Jemma K           17 SCAC-CA                        1:16.95  
  2 Kita, Kelly R             16 BREA-CA                        1:19.45  
  3 Gibbons, Jordan A         15 NOVA-CA                        1:22.92  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA                        1:15.49  
  2 Lee, Madison K            16 SACA-CA                        1:17.06  
  3 Duong, Emily D            15 NOVA-CA                        1:19.18  
  4 Baker, Emma L             17 AAA-CA                         1:19.39  
  5 Yip, Nikki W              15 BREA-CA                        1:20.50  
  6 Fisser, Lindsay S         17 SCAC-CA                        1:22.01  
  7 Lu, Alison C              15 NOVA-CA                        1:23.98  
RED - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Abby M           15 EAST-CA                        1:26.69  
  2 Conklin, Grace C          15 AAA-CA                         1:27.46  
  3 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       15 RAYS-CA                        1:31.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gibbons, Jordan A         15 NOVA-CA                        1:34.17  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rivera, Isabelle J        15 BREA-CA                        1:06.07  
  2 Dang, An N                16 NOVA-CA                        1:06.38  
  3 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA                        1:06.43  
  4 Yip, Nikki W              15 BREA-CA                        1:08.86  
  5 Allred, Emma E            17 STOP-CA                        1:10.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       15 RAYS-CA                        1:19.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Antebian, Sophia S        15 NOVA-CA                        1:20.49  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Tiffany              15 SACA-CA                        2:26.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mader Dauk, Sweet Lou M   16 NBS-CA                         2:43.03  
  2 Gibbons, Jordan A         15 NOVA-CA                        2:59.90  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      4:08.35  
     1) Lee, Tiffany 15                 2) Guntrip, Sophia C 16           
     3) Lee, Madison K 16               4) Bur Ington, Aubrey E 15        
  2 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                                      4:13.08  
     1) Kim, Madeleine Y 13             2) Toorani, Maya A 13             
     3) Canalita, Nylah S 14            4) Kang, Kira E 14                
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Isabelle J        15 BREA-CA                        5:39.53  
  2 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA                        5:43.51  
  3 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA                        5:45.61  
  4 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA                        5:46.13  
  5 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        5:47.60  
  6 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA                        5:47.91  
  7 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA                        5:54.81  
  8 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 BREA-CA                        6:08.59  
  9 Beery, Jacey G            14 EAST-CA                        6:16.67  
 
Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA                       17:54.25  
  2 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA                       18:07.91  
  3 Chang, Cadence            15 BREA-CA                       18:52.46  
  4 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                       19:42.76  
  5 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                       19:48.11  
  6 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA                       19:56.28  
  7 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA                       20:09.34  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA                        2:20.07  
  2 Chang, Cadence            15 BREA-CA                        2:24.68  
  3 Guo, Vivian L             13 NOVA-CA                        2:25.92  
  4 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA                        2:27.26  
  5 Lee, Tiffany              15 SACA-CA                        2:27.65  
  6 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                        2:28.46  
  7 Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA                        2:30.40  
  8 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                        2:30.88  
  9 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA                        2:30.92  
 10 Chheng, Kaitlin E         14 BREA-CA                        2:31.16  
 11 Dang, An N                16 NOVA-CA                        2:31.75  
 12 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                        2:33.54  
 13 Lee, Madison K            16 SACA-CA                        2:34.95  
 14 Ollendorff, Emily R       14 NOVA-CA                        2:35.33  
 15 No, Katie                 13 NOVA-CA                        2:39.57  
 16 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA                        2:45.56  
 17 Yildiz, Sima F            13 NOVA-CA                        2:46.21  
 18 Lu, Alison C              15 NOVA-CA                        2:48.12  
 19 Totaro, Makenna L         13 NOVA-CA                        3:07.45  
 20 Antebian, Sophia S        15 NOVA-CA                        3:10.36  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA                        2:39.29  
  2 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                        2:42.92  
  3 Shim, Peyton              13 NOVA-CA                        2:43.45  
  4 Lee, Madison K            16 SACA-CA                        2:44.06  
  5 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA                        2:45.58  
  6 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA                        2:46.07  
  7 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA                        2:46.38  
  8 Ferrero, Avery L          13 AAM-CA                         2:50.73  
  9 Baker, Emma L             17 AAA-CA                         2:51.43  
 10 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA                        2:51.69  
 11 Chang, Cadence            15 BREA-CA                        2:52.53  
 12 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA                        2:54.11  
 13 Dang, An N                16 NOVA-CA                        2:57.91  
 14 Gong, Coco                13 BREA-CA                        2:58.76  
 15 Wu, Kylie T               14 NOVA-CA                        3:01.04  
 16 Gabal, Sophia L           13 NOVA-CA                        3:07.48  
 17 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA                        3:07.65  
 18 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                        3:07.89  
 19 Rivada, Amanda E          13 AAA-CA                         3:09.25  
 20 Ludloff, Sloane I         13 SCAC-CA                        3:10.48  
 21 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA                        3:12.19  
 22 Suviate, Jovani E         13 BREA-CA                        3:14.90  
 -- Zhang, Sophie Y           14 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA                        2:28.32  
  2 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA                        2:32.04  
  3 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        2:33.91  
  4 Sanson, Emma L            13 NOVA-CA                        2:34.73  
  5 Hoshina, Rin              13 AAM-CA                         2:37.07  
  6 Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA                        2:53.39  
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Bur Ington, Aubrey E 15         2) Lee, Madison K 16              
     3) Guntrip, Sophia C 16            4) Lee, Tiffany 15                
 
Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle SPLIT REQUESTS Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA                       10:46.58  
  2 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                       11:52.94  
  3 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                       11:53.94  
  4 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA                       12:04.20  
 
Girls 7 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle SPLIT REQUESTS Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrero, Avery L          13 AAM-CA                           34.10  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           6 BACK-CA                          18.27  
  2 Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                          20.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gagne, Preston F           6 NOVA-CA                          24.69  
  2 Bartelli, Austin J         5 STOP-CA                          27.15  
  3 Gross, Dyson L             6 STOP-CA                          35.38  
  4 Bailey, Landon R           5 NOVA-CA                          37.52  
  5 Zou, Mars                  6 AAA-CA                           37.57  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           6 BACK-CA                          39.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Carrera, Kyson E           5 SACA-CA                          57.26  
  2 Paz, Nathan B              5 SACA-CA                        1:14.72  
  3 Bailey, Landon R           5 NOVA-CA                        1:21.41  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                        1:47.61  
  2 Oh, Collin J               6 NOVA-CA                        1:56.94  
  3 Kumar, Armaan D            6 SACA-CA                        2:06.00  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           6 BACK-CA                          20.79  
RED - Division  
  1 Carrera, Kyson E           5 SACA-CA                          24.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Oh, Collin J               6 NOVA-CA                          25.56  
  2 Gagne, Preston F           6 NOVA-CA                          29.39  
  3 Bailey, Landon R           5 NOVA-CA                          38.71  
  4 Gross, Dyson L             6 STOP-CA                          38.74  
  5 Paz, Nathan B              5 SACA-CA                          40.12  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           6 BACK-CA                          44.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                          55.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gagne, Preston F           6 NOVA-CA                        1:07.18  
  2 Kumar, Armaan D            6 SACA-CA                        1:09.44  
  3 Bailey, Landon R           5 NOVA-CA                        1:32.53  
 -- Zou, Mars                  6 AAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                          26.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bartelli, Austin J         5 STOP-CA                          32.35  
  2 Kumar, Armaan D            6 SACA-CA                          33.19  
  3 Gross, Dyson L             6 STOP-CA                          37.37  
 -- Gagne, Preston F           6 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bailey, Landon R           5 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                          56.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Oh, Collin J               6 NOVA-CA                        1:04.73  
  2 Kumar, Armaan D            6 SACA-CA                        1:14.73  
 -- Gagne, Preston F           6 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           6 BACK-CA                          18.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                          22.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Carrera, Kyson E           5 SACA-CA                          23.15  
 -- Gagne, Preston F           6 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kumar, Armaan D            6 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaskin, George D           6 BACK-CA                        1:39.79  
  2 Kumar, Armaan D            6 SACA-CA                        2:14.78  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhu, Jack                  8 NOVA-CA                          16.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Zou, Ares                  8 AAA-CA                           17.52  
  2 Yang, Elijah Y             8 NOVA-CA                          18.00  
  3 Koehler, Marc F            8 AAM-CA                           18.29  
  4 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                           19.15  
  5 Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                          20.82  
  6 Lin, Oasis                 8 NOVA-CA                          20.87  
  7 Rendon-Fetters, Ryan A     7 STOP-CA                          21.13  
  8 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                          21.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      8 BREA-CA                          18.43  
  2 Whitmarsh, Jackson R       8 STOP-CA                          23.58  
  3 Jo, Ryan J                 7 NOVA-CA                          23.80  
  4 Gross, Drake L             8 STOP-CA                          24.29  
  5 Wong, Aiden D              7 BREA-CA                          25.99  
  5 Zhang, Alex Y              7 STOP-CA                          25.99  
  7 Murphy, Declan S           7 STOP-CA                          27.60  
  8 Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA                          31.03  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                          37.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Elijah Y             8 NOVA-CA                          39.51  
  2 Wonser, Everett D          8 SCAC-CA                          41.98  
  3 Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                          46.72  
  4 Koehler, Marc F            8 AAM-CA                           47.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Preston W             8 SACA-CA                          48.63  
  2 Timothy, Tyson M           8 STOP-CA                          49.71  
  3 Im, Noah B                 7 SACA-CA                          50.65  
  4 Rendon-Fetters, Ryan A     7 STOP-CA                          50.66  
  5 You, Brendan               8 AAA-CA                           51.85  
  6 Grant, Kellen P            8 STOP-CA                          55.87  
  7 Whitmarsh, Jackson R       8 STOP-CA                          56.60  
  8 Gross, Drake L             8 STOP-CA                          58.09  
  9 Zhang, Alex Y              7 STOP-CA                        1:00.85  
 10 Hackett, Jackson C         8 SCAC-CA                        1:04.29  
 11 Murphy, Declan S           7 STOP-CA                        1:04.49  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tang, Aaron                7 NOVA-CA                        1:22.18  
  2 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                        1:23.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Zhu, Jack                  8 NOVA-CA                        1:24.67  
  2 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      8 BREA-CA                        1:45.96  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sung, Nathan M             7 NOVA-CA                        1:32.02  
  2 D'Affronte, John A         8 NOVA-CA                        1:51.94  
  3 Im, Noah B                 7 SACA-CA                        1:53.53  
  4 Grant, Kellen P            8 STOP-CA                        2:01.64  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tang, Aaron                7 NOVA-CA                          19.28  
  2 Yang, Elijah Y             8 NOVA-CA                          20.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA                          20.71  
  2 Lin, Oasis                 8 NOVA-CA                          21.94  
  3 Wonser, Everett D          8 SCAC-CA                          22.66  
  4 Koehler, Marc F            8 AAM-CA                           23.44  
  5 Rendon-Fetters, Ryan A     7 STOP-CA                          24.01  
  6 Timothy, Tyson M           8 STOP-CA                          24.82  
  7 D'Affronte, John A         8 NOVA-CA                          25.68  
  8 Grant, Kellen P            8 STOP-CA                          32.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sung, Nathan M             7 NOVA-CA                          22.76  
  2 Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                          22.86  
  3 Lo, Chester J              7 UN-04-CA/NOVA                    23.53  
  4 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      8 BREA-CA                          23.89  
  5 Jo, Ryan J                 7 NOVA-CA                          24.96  
  6 Gross, Drake L             8 STOP-CA                          25.03  
  7 Liu, Preston W             8 SACA-CA                          26.60  
  8 Whitmarsh, Jackson R       8 STOP-CA                          27.90  
  9 Murphy, Declan S           7 STOP-CA                          29.36  
 10 You, Brendan               8 AAA-CA                           29.98  
 11 Yamaguchi, Makana M        7 SCAC-CA                          32.58  
 12 Hackett, Jackson C         8 SCAC-CA                          37.49  
 -- Zhang, Alex Y              7 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                          41.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Zou, Ares                  8 AAA-CA                           47.11  
  2 Blackmon, Ryder A          7 NOVA-CA                          48.46  
  3 Lin, Oasis                 8 NOVA-CA                          49.87  
  4 Bartelli, Tyler C          8 STOP-CA                          51.51  
  5 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                          53.17  
  6 Gross, Drake L             8 STOP-CA                          56.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhu, Jack                  8 NOVA-CA                          45.94  
  2 Ho, Keanu B                8 SACA-CA                          52.84  
  3 Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                          53.67  
  4 Hsu, Peter A               8 SACA-CA                          57.66  
  5 Jo, Ryan J                 7 NOVA-CA                        1:03.53  
  6 Murphy, Declan S           7 STOP-CA                        1:05.29  
  7 Zhang, Alex Y              7 STOP-CA                        1:05.32  
 -- Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rendon-Fetters, Ryan A     7 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zhu, Jack                  8 NOVA-CA                          23.14  
  2 Yang, Elijah Y             8 NOVA-CA                          24.94  
  3 Blackmon, Ryder A          7 NOVA-CA                          25.37  
  4 Koehler, Marc F            8 AAM-CA                           28.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      8 BREA-CA                          27.72  
  2 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                           28.21  
  3 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                          29.24  
  4 Rendon-Fetters, Ryan A     7 STOP-CA                          29.42  
  5 Whitmarsh, Jackson R       8 STOP-CA                          29.58  
  6 Gross, Drake L             8 STOP-CA                          31.57  
  7 Jo, Ryan J                 7 NOVA-CA                          32.60  
  8 Murphy, Declan S           7 STOP-CA                          35.37  
  9 Wong, Aiden D              7 BREA-CA                          37.85  
 10 Zhang, Alex Y              7 STOP-CA                          38.56  
 11 Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA                          45.72  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                          47.89  
  2 Tang, Aaron                7 NOVA-CA                          48.61  
RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Elijah Y             8 NOVA-CA                          49.92  
  2 Zhu, Jack                  8 NOVA-CA                          50.72  
  3 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA                          53.82  
  4 Lin, Oasis                 8 NOVA-CA                          58.27  
  5 Wonser, Everett D          8 SCAC-CA                          58.35  
  6 Timothy, Tyson M           8 STOP-CA                          59.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Im, Noah B                 7 SACA-CA                          55.41  
  2 Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                          56.37  
  3 Sung, Nathan M             7 NOVA-CA                          59.89  
  4 Rendon-Fetters, Ryan A     7 STOP-CA                        1:01.80  
  5 Lo, Chester J              7 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  1:02.67  
  6 Hackett, Jackson C         8 SCAC-CA                        1:12.90  
  7 Jo, Ryan J                 7 NOVA-CA                        1:13.33  
  8 Yamaguchi, Makana M        7 SCAC-CA                        1:18.44  
  9 Murphy, Declan S           7 STOP-CA                        1:20.78  
 -- Zhang, Alex Y              7 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Koehler, Marc F            8 AAM-CA                              DQ  
 -- D'Affronte, John A         8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhu, Jack                  8 NOVA-CA                          18.47  
  2 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA                          21.78  
RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Oasis                 8 NOVA-CA                          23.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      8 BREA-CA                          22.47  
  2 Lo, Chester J              7 UN-04-CA/NOVA                    23.05  
  3 Jo, Ryan J                 7 NOVA-CA                          27.09  
  4 Whitmarsh, Jackson R       8 STOP-CA                          32.83  
  5 Gross, Drake L             8 STOP-CA                          33.54  
 -- Yamaguchi, Makana M        7 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- You, Brendan               8 AAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Liu, Preston W             8 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                          40.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Ho, Keanu B                8 SACA-CA                          55.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Peter A               8 SACA-CA                          55.61  
  2 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                           59.61  
 -- Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bartelli, Tyler C          8 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wong, Aiden D              7 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                        1:32.53  
  2 Yang, Elijah Y             8 NOVA-CA                        1:37.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Blackmon, Ryder A          7 NOVA-CA                        1:44.39  
  2 Hsu, Peter A               8 SACA-CA                        1:48.98  
  3 Bartelli, Tyler C          8 STOP-CA                        1:51.41  
  4 Zou, Ares                  8 AAA-CA                         1:52.27  
  5 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      8 BREA-CA                        1:53.50  
 -- Lin, Oasis                 8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Whitmarsh, Jackson R       8 STOP-CA                        2:11.19  
 -- Ho, Keanu B                8 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                          29.88  
  2 Yang, Andy                10 BREA-CA                          31.08  
  3 Paganos, Jason H          10 BREA-CA                          31.55  
  4 Wolf, Michael C           10 SACA-CA                          32.57  
  5 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                          32.68  
  6 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                          32.71  
  7 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA                           32.94  
  8 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                          33.09  
  9 Tortoc, Matteo E          10 NOVA-CA                          33.15  
 10 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                          33.33  
 11 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                          33.66  
 12 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                          33.75  
 13 Lee, Andrew               10 BREA-CA                          34.84  
 14 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                          35.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Tonkovich, August J       10 SACA-CA                          31.99  
  2 Chen, Nicholas M           8 UN-04-CA/NOVA                    32.99  
  3 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                          33.06  
  4 Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 NOVA-CA                          33.32  
  5 Nguyen, Kyle D             9 NOVA-CA                          33.61  
  6 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                          33.86  
  7 Mannina, Jack R            9 EAST-CA                          33.93  
  8 Pascual, Aaren M           8 NOVA-CA                          34.52  
  9 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA                          34.63  
 10 Takashima, Ranze           8 NOVA-CA                          35.23  
 11 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                          35.78  
 12 Lee, Wilson R             10 BREA-CA                          36.76  
 13 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                          37.03  
 14 Lee, Jason                 9 NOVA-CA                          37.40  
 15 Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA                           37.81  
 16 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                          37.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kwon, Preston I            9 NOVA-CA                          35.17  
  2 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA                          35.34  
  3 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA                          36.52  
  4 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA                          37.15  
  5 Lieu, Isaac N             10 NOVA-CA                          38.10  
  6 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                          39.08  
  7 Sanchez, AJ J             10 STOP-CA                          39.52  
  8 Iskandar, Justin N         9 BREA-CA                          40.25  
  9 Yu, Luke L                10 BREA-CA                          40.50  
 10 Cheshire, Jackson C       10 AAA-CA                           40.65  
 11 Anderson, John J           9 BREA-CA                          41.64  
 12 Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA                          41.89  
 13 Rey, Jared R               9 BREA-CA                          41.90  
 14 D'Affronte, Justin        10 NOVA-CA                          42.46  
 15 Li, Yoyo                  10 NOVA-CA                          42.92  
 16 Murphy, Connell P          9 STOP-CA                          43.30  
 17 Rybak, Aiden K            10 NOVA-CA                          43.40  
 18 Lu, Michael               10 BREA-CA                          44.03  
 19 Saito, Zachary P           9 SACA-CA                          44.30  
 20 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        10 AAA-CA                           44.37  
 21 Wai, Braxton              10 BREA-CA                          44.49  
 22 Kelly, Jason B             9 SCAC-CA                          44.97  
 23 Milligan, Conner J         9 EAST-CA                          45.12  
 24 Wang, Ryder Y              7 BREA-CA                          45.26  
 25 Wai, Kingston              8 BREA-CA                          45.41  
 26 Orejudos, Cole T          10 STOP-CA                          45.47  
 27 Vanderpol, Hunter D        9 SCAC-CA                          45.57  
 28 Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA                          45.72  
 29 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA                          45.82  
 30 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                          46.19  
 30 Peng, Alex Z               9 BREA-CA                          46.19  
 32 Rogers, Matt D             9 AAA-CA                           46.64  
 33 Zhang, Jeson               9 AAA-CA                           47.06  
 34 Paz, Isaac A               8 SACA-CA                          47.73  
 35 Du, Gavin                  9 AAA-CA                           48.28  
 36 Chen, Ian J                9 AAA-CA                           50.25  
 37 Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA                          50.38  
 38 Northcott, Ryan M         10 STOP-CA                          51.35  
 39 Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA                          52.16  
 40 Hung, Cato T               9 BREA-CA                          53.13  
 41 Zhang, Colin Y            10 STOP-CA                          58.38  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                        1:06.11  
  2 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                        1:12.19  
  3 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                        1:12.75  
  4 Paganos, Jason H          10 BREA-CA                        1:13.62  
  5 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                        1:13.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                        1:11.20  
  2 Tortoc, Matteo E          10 NOVA-CA                        1:14.13  
  3 Nguyen, Kyle D             9 NOVA-CA                        1:14.14  
  4 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                        1:14.90  
  5 Mannina, Jack R            9 EAST-CA                        1:15.12  
  6 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA                        1:15.38  
  7 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                        1:15.41  
  8 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                        1:16.32  
  9 Chen, Nicholas M           8 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  1:17.01  
 10 Shah, Neel K               9 NOVA-CA                        1:17.68  
 11 Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 NOVA-CA                        1:17.88  
 12 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                        1:19.10  
 13 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                        1:19.22  
 14 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                        1:19.43  
 15 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA                        1:20.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Timothy M            9 NOVA-CA                        1:15.86  
  2 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                        1:18.56  
  3 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA                        1:21.95  
  4 Lin, Kyle S               10 BREA-CA                        1:23.05  
  5 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                        1:23.65  
  6 Nienhuis, Justin J        10 STOP-CA                        1:23.68  
  7 Kwon, Preston I            9 NOVA-CA                        1:23.90  
  8 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA                        1:24.17  
  9 Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA                         1:24.55  
 10 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA                        1:25.28  
 11 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                        1:26.97  
 12 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                        1:27.23  
 13 Chang, Dylan C             9 BREA-CA                        1:27.65  
 14 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA                        1:28.28  
 15 Lee, Jason                 9 NOVA-CA                        1:29.59  
 16 Liu, Harry                10 SACA-CA                        1:29.72  
 17 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA                        1:31.01  
 18 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                        1:35.64  
 19 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        10 AAA-CA                         1:36.11  
 20 Peng, Alex Z               9 BREA-CA                        1:36.46  
 21 Rybak, Aiden K            10 NOVA-CA                        1:36.87  
 22 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA                        1:39.03  
 23 Li, Yoyo                  10 NOVA-CA                        1:39.85  
 24 Murphy, Connell P          9 STOP-CA                        1:40.03  
 25 Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA                        1:41.53  
 26 Fang, Aston J             10 BREA-CA                        1:44.95  
 27 Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA                        1:47.46  
 28 Van, Ethan A               9 SACA-CA                        1:50.31  
 29 Burke, Ryan W              9 SCAC-CA                        1:57.34  
 30 Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA                        2:02.72  
 31 Raj, Ashish G              8 BREA-CA                        2:25.59  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                        2:38.74  
  2 Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 NOVA-CA                        2:38.88  
  3 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                        2:40.16  
  4 Shah, Neel K               9 NOVA-CA                        2:46.50  
  5 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                        2:48.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA                        2:43.10  
  2 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                        2:47.05  
  3 Wolf, Michael C           10 SACA-CA                        2:50.51  
  4 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA                        2:52.80  
  5 Lo, Nathan E               9 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  2:57.90  
  6 Kwon, Preston I            9 NOVA-CA                        3:05.22  
  7 LeBlond, Elliott Z         9 SACA-CA                        3:09.73  
  8 Rey, Jared R               9 BREA-CA                        3:14.93  
  9 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                        3:17.96  
 10 Lee, Jason                 9 NOVA-CA                        3:25.80  
 11 Li, Yoyo                  10 NOVA-CA                        3:37.15  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                          34.89  
  2 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                          38.82  
  3 Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA                          38.97  
  4 Paganos, Jason H          10 BREA-CA                          39.12  
  5 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                          39.29  
  6 Yang, Andy                10 BREA-CA                          40.06  
  7 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                          41.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Tortoc, Matteo E          10 NOVA-CA                          39.39  
  2 Nguyen, Kyle D             9 NOVA-CA                          39.67  
  3 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                          40.06  
  4 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                          40.11  
  5 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                          41.06  
  6 Takashima, Ranze           8 NOVA-CA                          41.08  
  7 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA                          41.29  
  7 Pascual, Aaren M           8 NOVA-CA                          41.29  
  9 Lee, Andrew               10 BREA-CA                          41.49  
 10 Mannina, Jack R            9 EAST-CA                          42.16  
 11 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                          42.30  
 12 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                          42.43  
 13 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA                          42.88  
 14 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA                          42.95  
 15 Santos, Anthony E         10 BREA-CA                          43.13  
 16 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA                          44.02  
 17 Kwon, Preston I            9 NOVA-CA                          44.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 NOVA-CA                          40.14  
  2 Tonkovich, August J       10 SACA-CA                          41.52  
  3 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA                          41.70  
  4 kim, Francis J             9 SACA-CA                          41.87  
  5 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                          42.36  
  6 Anderson, John J           9 BREA-CA                          43.59  
  7 Lee, Jason                 9 NOVA-CA                          44.54  
  8 Leung, Terrance C          9 AAA-CA                           44.65  
  9 Lieu, Isaac N             10 NOVA-CA                          45.89  
 10 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                          46.58  
 11 Iskandar, Justin N         9 BREA-CA                          46.83  
 12 Orejudos, Cole T          10 STOP-CA                          46.92  
 13 Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA                          47.35  
 14 Peng, Alex Z               9 BREA-CA                          47.36  
 15 Saito, Zachary P           9 SACA-CA                          48.00  
 16 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        10 AAA-CA                           48.88  
 17 Vanderpol, Hunter D        9 SCAC-CA                          49.53  
 18 Rybak, Aiden K            10 NOVA-CA                          49.60  
 19 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                          49.81  
 20 Kelly, Jason B             9 SCAC-CA                          49.95  
 21 D'Affronte, Justin        10 NOVA-CA                          50.44  
 22 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA                          50.52  
 23 Wai, Kingston              8 BREA-CA                          50.84  
 24 Rey, Jared R               9 BREA-CA                          50.92  
 25 Cheshire, Jackson C       10 AAA-CA                           50.96  
 26 Murphy, Connell P          9 STOP-CA                          52.76  
 27 Wai, Braxton              10 BREA-CA                          53.09  
 28 Yu, Luke L                10 BREA-CA                          54.15  
 29 Li, Yoyo                  10 NOVA-CA                          54.58  
 30 Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA                          54.62  
 31 Lu, Michael               10 BREA-CA                          55.83  
 32 Hung, Cato T               9 BREA-CA                          56.27  
 33 Du, Gavin                  9 AAA-CA                           56.41  
 34 Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA                          57.11  
 35 Rogers, Matt D             9 AAA-CA                           57.73  
 36 Northcott, Ryan M         10 STOP-CA                          58.16  
 37 Wang, Ryder Y              7 BREA-CA                          59.07  
 38 Zhang, Colin Y            10 STOP-CA                          59.17  
 39 Chen, Ian J                9 AAA-CA                         1:03.37  
 -- Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhang, Jeson               9 AAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                        1:15.72  
  2 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                        1:22.61  
  3 Nguyen, Kyle D             9 NOVA-CA                        1:24.50  
  4 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                         1:24.59  
  5 Paganos, Jason H          10 BREA-CA                        1:25.86  
  6 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                        1:26.44  
  7 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                        1:27.01  
  8 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                        1:27.23  
  9 Nguyen, Tanner D           7 AAA-CA                         1:28.25  
 10 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                        1:28.67  
 11 Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA                        1:30.34  
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                        1:24.08  
  2 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                        1:27.29  
  3 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA                        1:29.30  
  4 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                        1:30.66  
  5 Takashima, Ranze           8 NOVA-CA                        1:31.78  
  6 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                        1:36.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Timothy M            9 NOVA-CA                        1:25.49  
  2 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                        1:26.26  
  3 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA                        1:29.21  
  4 Chen, Nicholas M           8 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  1:29.35  
  5 Kwon, Preston I            9 NOVA-CA                        1:30.07  
  6 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA                        1:31.47  
  7 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA                        1:31.91  
  8 Nienhuis, Justin J        10 STOP-CA                        1:32.62  
  9 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA                        1:32.76  
 10 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA                        1:34.48  
 11 Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 NOVA-CA                        1:35.35  
 12 Shah, Neel K               9 NOVA-CA                        1:35.88  
 13 Lin, Kyle S               10 BREA-CA                        1:36.41  
 14 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                        1:41.84  
 15 Rybak, Aiden K            10 NOVA-CA                        1:44.17  
 16 Liu, Harry                10 SACA-CA                        1:46.08  
 17 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                        1:46.92  
 18 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                        1:47.52  
 19 Van, Ethan A               9 SACA-CA                        1:48.61  
 20 Murphy, Connell P          9 STOP-CA                        1:53.28  
 21 Li, Yoyo                  10 NOVA-CA                        1:57.78  
 22 Burke, Ryan W              9 SCAC-CA                        2:00.46  
 23 Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA                        2:03.88  
 -- Raj, Ashish G              8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lee, Jason                 9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                          39.56  
  2 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                          40.36  
  3 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                          40.81  
  4 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                          41.59  
  5 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                           44.22  
  6 Nguyen, Kyle D             9 NOVA-CA                          44.73  
  7 Chen, Nicholas M           8 UN-04-CA/NOVA                    44.84  
  8 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                          45.06  
  9 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                          47.63  
 10 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                          47.71  
 -- Takashima, Ranze           8 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                          43.68  
  2 Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA                          44.70  
  3 Tortoc, Matteo E          10 NOVA-CA                          47.62  
  4 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA                          47.91  
  5 Nguyen, Tanner D           7 AAA-CA                           48.62  
  6 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA                          48.98  
  7 Mannina, Jack R            9 EAST-CA                          49.19  
  8 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA                          49.21  
  9 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA                          49.47  
 10 Lin, Kyle S               10 BREA-CA                          49.56  
 11 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA                          49.81  
 12 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                          49.90  
 13 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                          50.25  
 14 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                          50.89  
 15 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                          51.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Timothy M            9 NOVA-CA                          48.04  
  2 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA                          49.13  
  3 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA                          49.89  
  4 Lee, Jason                 9 NOVA-CA                          52.01  
  5 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                          52.02  
  6 Kwon, Preston I            9 NOVA-CA                          53.45  
  6 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA                          53.45  
  8 Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA                           53.52  
  9 Liu, Harry                10 SACA-CA                          54.23  
 10 Shah, Neel K               9 NOVA-CA                          54.72  
 11 Li, Yoyo                  10 NOVA-CA                          55.22  
 12 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                          56.17  
 13 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                          56.18  
 14 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        10 AAA-CA                           57.43  
 15 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                          57.78  
 16 Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA                          57.98  
 17 Murphy, Connell P          9 STOP-CA                          59.98  
 18 Rybak, Aiden K            10 NOVA-CA                        1:00.16  
 19 Fang, Aston J             10 BREA-CA                        1:01.46  
 20 Burke, Ryan W              9 SCAC-CA                        1:02.19  
 21 Raj, Ashish G              8 BREA-CA                        1:11.63  
 -- Zhang, Colin Y            10 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Peng, Alex Z               9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                        1:25.88  
  2 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                        1:28.47  
  3 Nguyen, Kyle D             9 NOVA-CA                        1:36.17  
  4 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                        1:38.75  
  5 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                        1:39.75  
 -- Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Leung, Terrance C          9 AAA-CA                         1:40.98  
  2 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                        1:41.12  
  3 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA                        1:44.47  
  4 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA                        1:47.64  
 -- Santos, Anthony E         10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pascual, Aaren M           8 NOVA-CA                        1:35.24  
  2 Lo, Nathan E               9 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  1:43.39  
  3 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA                        1:44.67  
  4 Lee, Andrew               10 BREA-CA                        1:45.27  
  5 D'Affronte, Justin        10 NOVA-CA                        1:52.16  
  6 Iskandar, Justin N         9 BREA-CA                        1:55.34  
  7 Murphy, Connell P          9 STOP-CA                        2:04.91  
  8 Rybak, Aiden K            10 NOVA-CA                        2:12.49  
  9 Hung, Cato T               9 BREA-CA                        2:19.09  
 10 Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA                        2:19.13  
 -- Zhang, Colin Y            10 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Peng, Alex Z               9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yu, Luke L                10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Saito, Zachary P           9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Milligan, Conner J         9 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                          33.28  
  2 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA                          35.89  
  3 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                           36.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                          36.89  
  2 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                          37.46  
  3 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                          37.55  
  4 Chen, Nicholas M           8 UN-04-CA/NOVA                    38.85  
  5 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA                           39.54  
  6 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                          40.29  
  7 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA                          41.30  
  8 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                          41.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA                          39.15  
  2 kim, Francis J             9 SACA-CA                          39.58  
  3 Wolf, Michael C           10 SACA-CA                          40.06  
  4 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                          40.18  
  5 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                          42.17  
  6 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA                          42.53  
  7 Santos, Anthony E         10 BREA-CA                          42.56  
  8 Shah, Neel K               9 NOVA-CA                          43.20  
  9 Takashima, Ranze           8 NOVA-CA                          44.01  
 10 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA                          44.28  
 11 LeBlond, Elliott Z         9 SACA-CA                          45.10  
 12 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                          45.39  
 13 Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA                           45.94  
 14 Lo, Nathan E               9 UN-04-CA/NOVA                    46.19  
 15 Lee, Wilson R             10 BREA-CA                          46.54  
 16 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                          47.23  
 17 Nguyen, Tanner D           7 AAA-CA                           49.01  
 18 Tonkovich, August J       10 SACA-CA                          49.33  
 19 Sanchez, AJ J             10 STOP-CA                          50.45  
 20 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                          51.51  
 21 Kelly, Jason B             9 SCAC-CA                          52.51  
 22 Wai, Kingston              8 BREA-CA                          54.14  
 23 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA                          55.53  
 24 Cheshire, Jackson C       10 AAA-CA                           55.78  
 25 Wai, Braxton              10 BREA-CA                          55.83  
 26 Paz, Isaac A               8 SACA-CA                          56.15  
 27 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        10 AAA-CA                           57.90  
 28 Orejudos, Cole T          10 STOP-CA                          59.34  
 -- Du, Gavin                  9 AAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lieu, Isaac N             10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                        1:30.16  
  2 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                        1:32.23  
  3 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                        1:34.14  
  4 Paganos, Jason H          10 BREA-CA                        1:37.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                        1:30.90  
  2 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA                        1:34.36  
  3 Nienhuis, Justin J        10 STOP-CA                        1:38.31  
  4 Tortoc, Matteo E          10 NOVA-CA                        1:40.28  
  5 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                        1:44.84  
  6 Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA                        2:02.74  
 -- Van, Ethan A               9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                        1:21.79  
  2 Yang, Andy                10 BREA-CA                        1:22.07  
  3 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                        1:22.43  
  4 Paganos, Jason H          10 BREA-CA                        1:22.91  
  5 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                        1:25.26  
  6 Chen, Nicholas M           8 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  1:25.41  
  7 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA                        1:25.88  
  8 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                         1:26.74  
  9 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                        1:28.71  
RED - Division  
  1 Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA                        1:26.00  
  2 Tortoc, Matteo E          10 NOVA-CA                        1:26.56  
  3 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA                         1:26.82  
  4 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                        1:30.71  
  5 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA                        1:34.01  
  6 Nguyen, Tanner D           7 AAA-CA                         1:37.33  
  7 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA                        1:37.85  
 -- Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mannina, Jack R            9 EAST-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA                        1:28.16  
  2 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                        1:29.94  
  3 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA                        1:31.02  
  4 Leung, Terrance C          9 AAA-CA                         1:35.04  
  5 Shah, Neel K               9 NOVA-CA                        1:37.47  
  6 LeBlond, Elliott Z         9 SACA-CA                        1:40.02  
  7 kim, Francis J             9 SACA-CA                        1:41.13  
  8 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA                        1:41.33  
  9 Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA                         1:41.73  
 10 Anderson, John J           9 BREA-CA                        1:43.06  
 11 Sanchez, AJ J             10 STOP-CA                        1:46.71  
 12 Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA                        2:06.86  
 13 Paz, Isaac A               8 SACA-CA                        2:09.25  
 -- Lee, Wilson R             10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vanderpol, Hunter D        9 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lu, Michael               10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Milligan, Conner J         9 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wang, Ryder Y              7 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                        3:04.65  
  2 Takashima, Ranze           8 NOVA-CA                        3:07.04  
RED - Division  
  1 Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 NOVA-CA                        2:59.01  
  2 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA                         3:15.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA                        2:58.92  
  2 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA                        3:18.42  
  3 Fang, Aston J             10 BREA-CA                        3:58.32  
 -- Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chang, Dylan C             9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      2:13.73  
     1) Kesanam, Srikar 10              2) Wu, Justin Y 10                
     3) Tang, Lucas S 9                 4) Xing, Albert 9                 
  2 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:21.50  
     1) Milligan, Conner J 9            2) Hugins, Blake M 9              
     3) Mannina, Jack R 9               4) Allen, Chris J 10              
  3 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                                      2:27.09  
     1) LeBlond, Elliott Z 9            2) Wolf, Michael C 10             
     3) Tonkovich, August J 10          4) Le, Masen 10                   
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      2:50.83  
     1) Tang, Lucas S 9                 2) Xing, Albert 9                 
     3) Wu, Justin Y 10                 4) Le, Masen 10                   
  2 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                                      3:26.54  
     1) Wu, Lucas G 8                   2) Van, Ethan A 9                 
     3) Liu, Harry 10                   4) Gilat, Lee L 10                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                          27.97  
  2 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                          28.99  
  3 Colman, Logan H           12 NOVA-CA                          29.35  
  4 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA                          29.43  
  5 Hara, Mark                11 NOVA-CA                          29.45  
  6 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA                          29.58  
  7 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                          29.68  
  8 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA                           29.82  
  9 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                          29.85  
 10 Nguyen, Jesper W          12 SACA-CA                          29.87  
 11 Le, Conner P              11 EAST-CA                          30.07  
 12 Borning, Vance C          12 AAA-CA                           30.51  
 13 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                           30.95  
 14 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA                          31.25  
 15 Nenadov, Gavin A          11 UN-03-CA/NBS                     31.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                          30.60  
  2 Reynolds, Justin T        11 EAST-CA                          31.66  
  3 Choi, Samuel M            12 EAST-CA                          31.75  
  4 Tonkovich, Ryder D        12 SACA-CA                          31.91  
  5 Clay, Kyler J             12 EAST-CA                          32.60  
  6 Behrens, Jack M           11 EAST-CA                          32.81  
  7 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                          33.43  
  8 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                          33.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Connor A              12 EAST-CA                          29.97  
  2 Chu, Terran               11 BREA-CA                          32.91  
  3 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                          34.55  
  4 Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA                          34.74  
  5 Pham, Alex N              12 NOVA-CA                          34.97  
  6 Obrien, Jack F            12 NBS-CA                           34.98  
  7 Winsberg, Jacob T         11 EAST-CA                          35.02  
  8 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA                          35.06  
  9 Feldman, Josh T           11 SACA-CA                          35.10  
 10 McElroy, Garrett R        11 NOVA-CA                          35.16  
 11 Park, Noah D              11 EAST-CA                          35.40  
 12 Hong, Daniel S            11 BREA-CA                          35.61  
 13 Nguyen, Miles M           11 SACA-CA                          35.76  
 14 Seo, Chris                11 EAST-CA                          37.19  
 15 McCarthy, Liam L          12 NBS-CA                           37.49  
 16 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA                          37.88  
 17 Mo, George                11 NOVA-CA                          38.68  
 18 Zapata, Malachi D         12 STOP-CA                          38.75  
 19 Patel, Dev M              12 EAST-CA                          38.83  
 20 Eckert, Klaus C           11 SACA-CA                          39.23  
 21 Doan, Robert T            11 AAA-CA                           40.86  
 22 Pryana, Brayden J         11 AAA-CA                           43.22  
 23 Zhang, Weston Y           12 STOP-CA                          45.06  
 24 Hassain, Rohan A          11 AAA-CA                           47.61  
 -- Pham, Jeremy C            11 AAA-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Xu, Leo N                 11 SACA-CA                        1:01.58  
  2 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                        1:02.95  
  3 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                        1:03.33  
  4 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                        1:04.34  
  5 Le, Conner P              11 EAST-CA                        1:04.95  
  6 Pham, Brian H             12 NOVA-CA                        1:05.23  
  7 Borning, Vance C          12 AAA-CA                         1:06.43  
  8 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                         1:07.75  
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Nathan             12 BREA-CA                        1:06.97  
  2 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA                         1:09.31  
  3 Do, Matthew M             12 STOP-CA                        1:09.62  
  4 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA                        1:10.04  
  5 Reynolds, Justin T        11 EAST-CA                        1:10.78  
  6 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                        1:10.89  
  7 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                        1:10.95  
  8 Rebensdorf, Josh W        12 RAYS-CA                        1:12.13  
  9 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                        1:12.43  
 10 Polunin, Jacob W          11 AAA-CA                         1:13.26  
 11 Choi, Samuel M            12 EAST-CA                        1:15.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sheu, Anderson            12 BREA-CA                        1:13.18  
  2 Anderson, Braden M        11 NOVA-CA                        1:13.78  
  3 Clay, Kyler J             12 EAST-CA                        1:14.12  
  4 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                        1:15.04  
  5 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                        1:15.45  
  6 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                        1:17.22  
  7 Winsberg, Jacob T         11 EAST-CA                        1:17.99  
  8 Wang, Patrick             12 BREA-CA                        1:18.08  
  9 Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA                        1:20.21  
 10 Lee, Edward P             11 NOVA-CA                        1:21.57  
 11 Huang, Jayden J           11 BREA-CA                        1:21.97  
 12 Saito, Elijah J           11 SACA-CA                        1:22.90  
 13 Harrell, Noah J           12 SCAC-CA                        1:23.45  
 14 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                        1:26.95  
 15 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA                        1:28.93  
 16 Shea, Isaac               11 BREA-CA                        1:29.74  
 17 Larsen, Gunnar J          11 EAST-CA                        1:30.56  
 18 Seo, Chris                11 EAST-CA                        1:31.72  
 19 Vovan, Derek J            11 SACA-CA                        1:42.48  
 20 Khalaf, Ahmed M           11 SACA-CA                        1:45.44  
 21 Lingerfelt, Alex J        11 SACA-CA                        2:09.10  
 -- Zhang, Weston Y           12 STOP-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                        2:13.45  
  2 Jin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA                        2:13.54  
  3 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA                        2:14.75  
  4 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA                        2:16.66  
  5 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                        2:17.09  
  6 Hara, Mark                11 NOVA-CA                        2:17.10  
  7 Colman, Logan H           12 NOVA-CA                        2:19.71  
RED - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                        2:21.82  
  2 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                        2:29.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Nathan             12 BREA-CA                        2:29.45  
  2 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                        2:35.22  
  3 Xiang, Jake               11 BREA-CA                        2:42.52  
  4 Lee, Handersen P          11 NOVA-CA                        2:45.90  
  5 Baik, Jason               12 BREA-CA                        2:48.78  
  6 Myers, Josh T             12 STOP-CA                        2:53.85  
  7 Lee, Edward P             11 NOVA-CA                        2:57.10  
  8 Saito, Elijah J           11 SACA-CA                        3:01.29  
  9 Shea, Isaac               11 BREA-CA                        3:05.60  
 10 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                        3:08.82  
 11 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA                        3:13.09  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Colman, Logan H           12 NOVA-CA                        6:05.36  
RED - Division  
  1 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA-CA                        5:49.94  
  2 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                        6:28.01  
  3 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA                        7:13.53  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA                          33.25  
  2 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                           33.82  
  3 Le, Conner P              11 EAST-CA                          34.28  
  4 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                          34.33  
  5 Borning, Vance C          12 AAA-CA                           34.60  
  6 Hara, Mark                11 NOVA-CA                          34.71  
  7 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA                          34.90  
  8 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                          35.00  
  9 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                          35.29  
 10 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                          35.41  
 11 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                          35.46  
 12 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                          35.77  
 13 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA                          36.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Brian H             12 NOVA-CA                          35.91  
  2 Xu, Leo N                 11 SACA-CA                          36.85  
  3 Do, Matthew M             12 STOP-CA                          36.88  
  4 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                          37.22  
  5 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                          37.58  
  6 Behrens, Jack M           11 EAST-CA                          38.23  
  7 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA                          39.32  
  8 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                          40.68  
 -- Reynolds, Justin T        11 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 -- King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                             NS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sheu, Anderson            12 BREA-CA                          40.13  
  2 Metcalf, Logan J          12 STOP-CA                          40.84  
  3 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                          40.85  
  4 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                          41.15  
  5 Baik, Jason               12 BREA-CA                          41.80  
  6 Winsberg, Jacob T         11 EAST-CA                          42.22  
  7 Tran, Bradley H           12 NOVA-CA                          42.23  
  8 Xiang, Jake               11 BREA-CA                          42.31  
  9 Nicholson, Gavin S        11 SACA-CA                          42.36  
 10 Lee, Edward P             11 NOVA-CA                          42.51  
 11 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                          43.48  
 12 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                          44.80  
 13 Chu, Terran               11 BREA-CA                          45.47  
 14 Larsen, Gunnar J          11 EAST-CA                          45.87  
 15 Wang, Patrick             12 BREA-CA                          46.09  
 16 Seo, Chris                11 EAST-CA                          47.00  
 17 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA                          47.43  
 18 Harrell, Noah J           12 SCAC-CA                          48.28  
 19 Shea, Isaac               11 BREA-CA                          50.01  
 20 Vovan, Derek J            11 SACA-CA                          51.67  
 21 Lingerfelt, Alex J        11 SACA-CA                          52.97  
 -- Zhang, Weston Y           12 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                        1:11.19  
  2 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                        1:11.27  
  3 Le, Conner P              11 EAST-CA                        1:12.12  
  4 Colman, Logan H           12 NOVA-CA                        1:12.26  
  5 Borning, Vance C          12 AAA-CA                         1:12.66  
  6 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                        1:13.04  
  7 Hara, Mark                11 NOVA-CA                        1:15.06  
  8 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA                        1:15.16  
  9 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                        1:16.14  
 10 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                        1:16.29  
 11 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                        1:17.47  
 12 Jung, Jeremiah W          12 BREA-CA                        1:18.04  
RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Leo N                 11 SACA-CA                        1:20.15  
  2 Behrens, Jack M           11 EAST-CA                        1:21.53  
  3 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA                        1:24.96  
  4 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                        1:26.12  
  5 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                        1:26.29  
  6 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA                        1:28.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                        1:27.60  
  2 Lee, Jun                  11 BREA-CA                        1:27.81  
  3 Metcalf, Logan J          12 STOP-CA                        1:28.43  
  4 Nguyen, Miles M           11 SACA-CA                        1:28.97  
  5 McElroy, Garrett R        11 NOVA-CA                        1:29.00  
  6 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA                        1:30.15  
  7 Tran, Bradley H           12 NOVA-CA                        1:31.54  
  8 Wang, Patrick             12 BREA-CA                        1:40.49  
  9 Eckert, Klaus C           11 SACA-CA                        1:41.89  
 10 Raj, Akhil G              11 BREA-CA                        1:58.11  
 11 Tsai, Ethan Y             11 BREA-CA                        2:10.08  
 -- Park, Noah D              11 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA                        2:49.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                        2:57.96  
  2 Nicholson, Gavin S        11 SACA-CA                        3:10.81  
  3 Metcalf, Logan J          12 STOP-CA                        3:12.02  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                          36.48  
  2 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                          36.55  
  3 Choi, Samuel M            12 EAST-CA                          36.95  
  4 Jung, Jeremiah W          12 BREA-CA                          37.22  
  5 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                          37.51  
  6 Villanueva, Noah W        11 NOVA-CA                          38.37  
  7 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                          38.75  
  8 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA                          40.13  
 -- Chang, Nathan             12 BREA-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA                           40.61  
  2 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                           42.25  
  3 Lee, Jun                  11 BREA-CA                          43.41  
  4 Reynolds, Justin T        11 EAST-CA                          44.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nenadov, Gavin A          11 UN-03-CA/NBS                     42.16  
  2 Tonkovich, Ryder D        12 SACA-CA                          42.40  
  3 Metcalf, Logan J          12 STOP-CA                          43.06  
  4 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA                          43.27  
  5 Chu, Terran               11 BREA-CA                          44.39  
  6 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                          44.99  
  7 Feldman, Josh T           11 SACA-CA                          45.64  
  8 Winsberg, Jacob T         11 EAST-CA                          46.39  
  8 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA                          46.39  
 10 Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA                          46.94  
 11 Obrien, Jack F            12 NBS-CA                           47.32  
 12 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA                          47.97  
 13 Nguyen, Jesper W          12 SACA-CA                          48.23  
 14 McCarthy, Liam L          12 NBS-CA                           48.91  
 15 Seo, Chris                11 EAST-CA                          49.12  
 16 Pham, Alex N              12 NOVA-CA                          49.63  
 17 McElroy, Garrett R        11 NOVA-CA                          51.19  
 18 Patel, Dev M              12 EAST-CA                          52.02  
 19 Zapata, Malachi D         12 STOP-CA                          53.03  
 20 Yuan, Brian               12 AAA-CA                           53.92  
 21 Hong, Daniel S            11 BREA-CA                          53.97  
 22 Shea, Isaac               11 BREA-CA                          54.36  
 23 Raj, Akhil G              11 BREA-CA                          55.66  
 24 Pryana, Brayden J         11 AAA-CA                         1:00.03  
 25 Tsai, Ethan Y             11 BREA-CA                        1:01.79  
 -- Pham, Jeremy C            11 AAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hassain, Rohan A          11 AAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Eckert, Klaus C           11 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wang, Patrick             12 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mo, George                11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ho, Connor A              12 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA-CA                        1:12.83  
  2 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                        1:19.48  
  3 Choi, Samuel M            12 EAST-CA                        1:19.99  
  4 Villanueva, Noah W        11 NOVA-CA                        1:22.27  
  5 Colman, Logan H           12 NOVA-CA                        1:23.30  
  6 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                        1:23.85  
  7 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                        1:24.88  
  8 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                        1:26.08  
  9 Rebensdorf, Josh W        12 RAYS-CA                        1:26.10  
 10 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA                         1:32.92  
 -- Do, Matthew M             12 STOP-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Nathan             12 BREA-CA                        1:30.61  
  2 Polunin, Jacob W          11 AAA-CA                         1:30.76  
  3 Anderson, Braden M        11 NOVA-CA                        1:34.44  
  4 Tran, Bradley H           12 NOVA-CA                        1:34.93  
  5 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                        1:37.03  
  6 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                        1:38.19  
  7 Saito, Elijah J           11 SACA-CA                        1:38.67  
  8 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                        1:40.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Metcalf, Logan J          12 STOP-CA                        1:32.50  
  2 Myers, Josh T             12 STOP-CA                        1:38.38  
  3 Sheu, Anderson            12 BREA-CA                        1:39.21  
  4 Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA                        1:41.03  
  5 Winsberg, Jacob T         11 EAST-CA                        1:47.20  
  6 Lee, Handersen P          11 NOVA-CA                        1:47.86  
  7 Baik, Jason               12 BREA-CA                        1:49.57  
  8 Huang, Jayden J           11 BREA-CA                        1:51.93  
  9 Vovan, Derek J            11 SACA-CA                        1:59.19  
 -- Zhang, Weston Y           12 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Khalaf, Ahmed M           11 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Metcalf, Logan J          12 STOP-CA                        3:21.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                        2:49.08  
  2 Ho, Connor A              12 EAST-CA                        2:54.18  
  3 Chang, Nathan             12 BREA-CA                        3:12.05  
  4 McCarthy, Liam L          12 NBS-CA                         3:45.56  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                          31.27  
  2 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                          31.88  
  3 Malloy, Cameron M         11 NOVA-CA                          32.22  
  4 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                          32.29  
  5 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                          32.40  
  6 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                          32.89  
  7 Villanueva, Noah W        11 NOVA-CA                          32.93  
  8 Xu, Leo N                 11 SACA-CA                          33.06  
  9 Le, Conner P              11 EAST-CA                          33.07  
 10 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                          33.17  
 11 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA                          33.29  
 12 Hara, Mark                11 NOVA-CA                          33.55  
 13 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                           33.74  
 14 Borning, Vance C          12 AAA-CA                           34.25  
 15 Behrens, Jack M           11 EAST-CA                          34.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Jesper W          12 SACA-CA                          33.62  
  2 Tonkovich, Ryder D        12 SACA-CA                          35.84  
  3 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA                          35.93  
  4 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                          36.07  
  5 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                          36.27  
  6 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA                           36.72  
  7 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                          37.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Samuel M            12 EAST-CA                          35.64  
  2 Reynolds, Justin T        11 EAST-CA                          37.35  
  3 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA                          38.51  
  4 Nenadov, Gavin A          11 UN-03-CA/NBS                     39.12  
  5 Lee, Jun                  11 BREA-CA                          39.38  
  6 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                          39.88  
  7 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA                          39.90  
  8 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                          40.71  
  9 Tran, Bradley H           12 NOVA-CA                          40.90  
 10 Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA                          42.12  
 11 Hong, Daniel S            11 BREA-CA                          42.30  
 12 Wang, Patrick             12 BREA-CA                          42.44  
 13 Winsberg, Jacob T         11 EAST-CA                          43.01  
 14 Obrien, Jack F            12 NBS-CA                           43.20  
 15 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA                          43.71  
 16 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                          43.75  
 17 Patel, Dev M              12 EAST-CA                          43.76  
 18 Chu, Terran               11 BREA-CA                          44.33  
 19 Pham, Alex N              12 NOVA-CA                          44.49  
 20 Seo, Chris                11 EAST-CA                          46.26  
 21 Zapata, Malachi D         12 STOP-CA                          50.11  
 22 Feldman, Josh T           11 SACA-CA                          50.26  
 23 Yuan, Brian               12 AAA-CA                           50.56  
 24 Tsai, Ethan Y             11 BREA-CA                          56.52  
 25 Hassain, Rohan A          11 AAA-CA                           59.58  
 26 Raj, Akhil G              11 BREA-CA                        1:01.14  
 -- Shea, Isaac               11 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mo, George                11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Doan, Robert T            11 AAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                        1:07.69  
  2 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                        1:14.76  
  3 Villanueva, Noah W        11 NOVA-CA                        1:14.89  
  4 Borning, Vance C          12 AAA-CA                         1:16.81  
  5 Pham, Brian H             12 NOVA-CA                        1:17.03  
  6 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                        1:21.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Behrens, Jack M           11 EAST-CA                        1:18.76  
  2 Rebensdorf, Josh W        12 RAYS-CA                        1:19.33  
  3 Clay, Kyler J             12 EAST-CA                        1:21.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA                        1:27.41  
  2 Wang, Patrick             12 BREA-CA                        1:32.06  
  3 Xiang, Jake               11 BREA-CA                        1:37.21  
  4 Chu, Terran               11 BREA-CA                        1:40.09  
  5 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                        1:47.70  
  6 Harrell, Noah J           12 SCAC-CA                        1:54.51  
 -- Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA-CA                        1:06.09  
  2 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                        1:12.03  
  3 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                        1:12.38  
  4 Xu, Leo N                 11 SACA-CA                        1:13.88  
  5 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA                        1:14.24  
  6 Le, Conner P              11 EAST-CA                        1:14.84  
  6 Hara, Mark                11 NOVA-CA                        1:14.84  
  8 Villanueva, Noah W        11 NOVA-CA                        1:15.25  
  9 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                        1:16.99  
 10 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                         1:17.14  
 11 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                        1:19.27  
RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                        1:17.91  
  2 Choi, Samuel M            12 EAST-CA                        1:19.36  
  3 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA                         1:20.62  
  4 Behrens, Jack M           11 EAST-CA                        1:22.30  
  5 Reynolds, Justin T        11 EAST-CA                        1:22.74  
  6 Polunin, Jacob W          11 AAA-CA                         1:24.40  
  7 Clay, Kyler J             12 EAST-CA                        1:26.03  
  8 Anderson, Braden M        11 NOVA-CA                        1:26.04  
  9 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA                        1:26.47  
 10 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                        1:27.40  
 11 Nicholson, Gavin S        11 SACA-CA                        1:28.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                        1:17.03  
  2 Tran, Bradley H           12 NOVA-CA                        1:25.53  
  3 Lee, Handersen P          11 NOVA-CA                        1:30.08  
  4 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                        1:32.06  
  5 Larsen, Gunnar J          11 EAST-CA                        1:46.25  
 -- Khalaf, Ahmed M           11 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lingerfelt, Alex J        11 SACA-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                        2:30.75  
  2 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                        2:31.54  
  3 Villanueva, Noah W        11 NOVA-CA                        2:33.96  
  4 Colman, Logan H           12 NOVA-CA                        2:34.61  
  5 Malloy, Cameron M         11 NOVA-CA                        2:34.88  
  6 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                        2:35.25  
  7 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                        2:37.63  
  8 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                        2:39.31  
  9 Xu, Leo N                 11 SACA-CA                        2:39.99  
 10 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                        2:42.18  
 -- Jung, Jeremiah W          12 BREA-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA                        2:39.85  
  2 Clay, Kyler J             12 EAST-CA                        2:56.55  
  3 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                        3:00.02  
  4 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                        3:02.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                        2:56.64  
  2 Nguyen, Miles M           11 SACA-CA                        3:11.30  
  3 Park, Noah D              11 EAST-CA                        3:12.30  
 -- Chang, Nathan             12 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shea, Isaac               11 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                          24.02  
  2 Chu, Nathan               14 BREA-CA                          24.27  
  3 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                          24.64  
  4 Szekely, Barni            14 SACA-CA                          24.93  
  5 Zeng, Kevin A             14 BREA-CA                          25.08  
  5 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                          25.08  
  7 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                          25.14  
  8 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                          25.34  
  9 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA                          25.47  
 10 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                          25.50  
 11 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA                          25.53  
 12 Wijaya, Brian G           14 NOVA-CA                          25.55  
 13 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                          25.56  
 14 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA                          25.69  
 15 Carter, Giacomo R         13 STOP-CA                          25.74  
 16 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                          25.83  
 17 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA                          25.87  
 18 Phan, Dylan M             14 NOVA-CA                          25.88  
 19 Kelly, Tommy J            14 SCAC-CA                          26.04  
 20 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA                          26.20  
 21 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                          26.28  
 22 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                          26.32  
 23 Cadaval, Jacob A          13 EAST-CA                          26.50  
 24 Park, Elliot N            13 NOVA-CA                          26.58  
 25 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA                          26.59  
 26 Ding, Henry               13 UN-04-CA/NOVA                    26.63  
 27 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                          26.69  
 28 Banos, Ramon M            14 BREA-CA                          27.01  
 29 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                          27.10  
 30 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                          27.12  
 31 Chen, William W           13 NOVA-CA                          27.29  
 32 Santana, Rylan J          14 STOP-CA                          27.31  
 33 Trieu, Ethan H            14 NOVA-CA                          27.54  
 34 Yu, Bryan                 14 AAA-CA                           27.68  
 35 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                           27.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                          27.30  
  2 Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA                          27.63  
  3 Boyd, Alex s              13 NOVA-CA                          28.10  
  4 Kern, Ryan F              13 STOP-CA                          28.14  
  5 Yu, Harry                 13 NOVA-CA                          28.46  
  6 Fezzi, Massimo E          13 NOVA-CA                          28.68  
  7 Choi, Kenneth H           13 AAA-CA                           28.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 LeSieur, Finn J           13 NBS-CA                           28.15  
  2 Pham, Bradley A           13 AAA-CA                           28.59  
  3 Kronfly, Landon W         14 SCAC-CA                          28.69  
  4 Agustin, Noah T           13 STOP-CA                          29.14  
  5 Zhou, David               13 BREA-CA                          30.22  
  6 Chen, Kyle Y              13 BREA-CA                          30.81  
  7 Karimi, Nima              13 SACA-CA                          32.06  
  8 Popp, Vaughn A            13 SCAC-CA                          32.18  
  9 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  13 SACA-CA                          33.45  
 10 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA                           33.61  
 11 Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA                          38.22  
 -- Doan, Andrew T            13 AAA-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chu, Nathan               14 BREA-CA                          55.30  
  2 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                          55.98  
  3 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                          56.01  
  4 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                          56.14  
  5 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA                          56.34  
  6 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                          56.49  
  7 Carter, Giacomo R         13 STOP-CA                          56.66  
  8 Kelly, Tommy J            14 SCAC-CA                          56.80  
  9 Wijaya, Brian G           14 NOVA-CA                          57.26  
 10 Cadaval, Jacob A          13 EAST-CA                          57.35  
 11 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                          57.63  
 12 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA                          57.99  
 13 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA                          58.31  
 14 Ding, Henry               13 UN-04-CA/NOVA                    58.45  
 15 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA                          58.48  
 16 Wang, Jayson Y            13 BREA-CA                          58.55  
 17 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                          58.76  
 18 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                          58.83  
 19 Phan, Dylan M             14 NOVA-CA                          58.94  
 20 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA                          59.04  
 21 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                          59.27  
 22 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                          59.51  
 23 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                         1:04.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Charles G           14 NOVA-CA                          58.24  
  2 Santana, Rylan J          14 STOP-CA                          58.76  
  3 Park, Elliot N            13 NOVA-CA                          59.46  
  4 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                        1:00.09  
  5 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA                        1:00.18  
  6 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                        1:00.96  
  7 Chen, William W           13 NOVA-CA                        1:01.05  
  7 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 AAA-CA                         1:01.05  
  9 Drapp, Landyn J           13 NOVA-CA                        1:01.11  
 10 Yu, Harry                 13 NOVA-CA                        1:01.82  
 11 Kern, Ryan F              13 STOP-CA                        1:02.47  
 12 Zhang, Andrew Y           14 NOVA-CA                        1:02.50  
 13 Tran, Alex                13 NOVA-CA                        1:02.51  
 14 Zeng, Oliver              13 SACA-CA                        1:02.59  
 15 Kim, Aidan S              14 NOVA-CA                        1:02.89  
 16 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                        1:03.13  
 17 Purvis, Chase A           13 SCAC-CA                        1:03.54  
 18 Tran, Timothy D           14 BREA-CA                        1:03.57  
 19 Boyd, Alex s              13 NOVA-CA                        1:04.32  
 20 Yu, Bryan                 14 AAA-CA                         1:04.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tirtorahardjo, Ethan A    13 EAST-CA                        1:07.16  
  2 Lee, Evan J               13 AAA-CA                         1:11.90  
  3 Kim, KangSan              13 STOP-CA                        1:11.93  
  4 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA                         1:14.60  
  5 Miranda, Isaiah I         13 UN-02-CA/EAST                  1:15.21  
  6 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA                        1:21.66  
  7 Wang, Ernie               13 SACA-CA                        1:46.25  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                        1:54.27  
  2 Szekely, Barni            14 SACA-CA                        1:57.30  
  3 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                        2:01.08  
  4 Zeng, Kevin A             14 BREA-CA                        2:01.31  
  5 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                        2:02.74  
  6 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                        2:03.66  
  7 Wijaya, Brian G           14 NOVA-CA                        2:03.88  
  8 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA                        2:04.98  
  9 Wang, Jayson Y            13 BREA-CA                        2:05.47  
 10 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                        2:05.70  
 11 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                        2:05.86  
 12 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA                        2:07.05  
 13 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                        2:07.13  
 14 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        2:07.33  
 15 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                        2:08.62  
 16 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                        2:08.83  
 17 Tran, Alex                13 NOVA-CA                        2:09.67  
 18 Pham, Brendan H           13 NOVA-CA                        2:10.14  
 19 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                         2:10.75  
 20 Yang, Charles G           14 NOVA-CA                        2:11.05  
 21 Liu, Jordan B             13 BREA-CA                        2:11.40  
 22 Drapp, Landyn J           13 NOVA-CA                        2:18.56  
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Elliot N            13 NOVA-CA                        2:15.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zeng, Oliver              13 SACA-CA                        2:18.71  
  2 Bindra, Ryan J            14 AAA-CA                         2:26.60  
  3 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA                        2:29.33  
  4 Barbieto, Ethan E         13 BREA-CA                        2:33.16  
  5 Kim, KangSan              13 STOP-CA                        2:33.30  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ding, Henry               13 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  1:00.50  
  2 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                        1:01.99  
  3 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA                        1:04.11  
  4 Zeng, Kevin A             14 BREA-CA                        1:05.09  
  5 Szekely, Barni            14 SACA-CA                        1:05.26  
  6 Santana, Rylan J          14 STOP-CA                        1:05.69  
  7 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                        1:05.77  
  8 Kelly, Tommy J            14 SCAC-CA                        1:05.87  
  9 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                        1:05.95  
 10 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA                        1:06.27  
 11 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                        1:06.56  
 12 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                         1:06.62  
 13 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA                        1:07.09  
 14 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                        1:07.10  
 15 Wijaya, Brian G           14 NOVA-CA                        1:07.26  
 16 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                        1:07.30  
 17 Pan, Prinston K           14 NOVA-CA                        1:08.25  
 18 Chu, Nathan               14 BREA-CA                        1:08.35  
 19 Schmitt, Thomas E         13 NOVA-CA                        1:09.07  
 20 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                        1:10.01  
 21 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                        1:10.06  
 22 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        1:10.24  
 23 Banos, Ramon M            14 BREA-CA                        1:10.66  
 24 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                        1:10.83  
 25 Yu, Bryan                 14 AAA-CA                         1:11.83  
 -- Tran, Alex                13 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Kern, Ryan F              13 STOP-CA                        1:10.05  
  2 Pham, Bradley A           13 AAA-CA                         1:11.01  
  3 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                        1:11.24  
  4 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                        1:13.54  
  5 Park, Elliot N            13 NOVA-CA                        1:14.47  
  6 Agustin, Noah T           13 STOP-CA                        1:15.06  
  7 Zhou, David               13 BREA-CA                        1:16.01  
  8 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                        1:18.57  
  9 Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA                        1:18.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Kenneth H           13 AAA-CA                         1:17.76  
  2 Chen, Kyle Y              13 BREA-CA                        1:18.26  
  3 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA                         1:22.48  
  4 Karimi, Nima              13 SACA-CA                        1:23.46  
  5 Popp, Vaughn A            13 SCAC-CA                        1:25.71  
  6 Doan, Andrew T            13 AAA-CA                         1:27.96  
  7 Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA                        1:40.67  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Phan, Dylan M             14 NOVA-CA                        1:08.08  
  2 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                         1:08.68  
  3 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                        1:10.16  
  4 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA                        1:10.46  
  5 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                        1:10.69  
  6 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                        1:10.97  
  7 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA                        1:11.31  
  8 Cadaval, Jacob A          13 EAST-CA                        1:12.78  
  9 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                        1:12.92  
 10 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                        1:13.13  
 11 Chen, William W           13 NOVA-CA                        1:13.57  
 12 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA                        1:13.72  
 13 Kelly, Tommy J            14 SCAC-CA                        1:13.97  
 14 Yu, Bryan                 14 AAA-CA                         1:14.41  
 15 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA                        1:14.42  
 16 Chu, Nathan               14 BREA-CA                        1:14.51  
 17 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                        1:14.61  
 18 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                         1:15.05  
 19 Wang, Howard              14 BREA-CA                        1:15.40  
 20 Nishikawa, Aidan T        13 NOVA-CA                        1:16.60  
 21 Santana, Rylan J          14 STOP-CA                        1:16.93  
 22 Tran, Timothy D           14 BREA-CA                        1:18.84  
 -- Liu, Jordan B             13 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kim, Aidan S              14 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Tirtorahardjo, Ethan A    13 EAST-CA                        1:15.63  
  2 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        1:17.92  
  3 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                        1:19.45  
  4 Tran, Alex                13 NOVA-CA                        1:19.63  
  5 Yu, Harry                 13 NOVA-CA                        1:19.72  
  6 Pham, Brendan H           13 NOVA-CA                        1:22.88  
  7 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA                        1:23.09  
  8 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA                        1:23.54  
  9 Bindra, Ryan J            14 AAA-CA                         1:23.81  
 10 Kern, Ryan F              13 STOP-CA                        1:25.55  
 11 Fezzi, Massimo E          13 NOVA-CA                        1:26.87  
 12 Purvis, Chase A           13 SCAC-CA                        1:26.96  
 13 Barbieto, Ethan E         13 BREA-CA                        1:27.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Szekely, Barni            14 SACA-CA                        1:12.51  
  2 Zhang, Andrew Y           14 NOVA-CA                        1:24.93  
  3 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 AAA-CA                         1:26.48  
  4 Lee, Evan J               13 AAA-CA                         1:27.25  
  5 Miranda, Isaiah I         13 UN-02-CA/EAST                  1:29.93  
  6 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA                         1:32.40  
  7 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA                        1:45.87  
  8 Wang, Ernie               13 SACA-CA                        1:53.82  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                        1:01.09  
  2 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA                        1:01.84  
  3 Wang, Howard              14 BREA-CA                        1:02.02  
  4 Ding, Henry               13 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  1:02.17  
  5 Pan, Prinston K           14 NOVA-CA                        1:02.78  
  6 Carter, Giacomo R         13 STOP-CA                        1:03.30  
  7 Arciga, Aiden             14 BREA-CA                        1:04.14  
  8 Park, Elliot N            13 NOVA-CA                        1:05.37  
  9 Phan, Dylan M             14 NOVA-CA                        1:05.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                        1:06.58  
  2 Fezzi, Massimo E          13 NOVA-CA                        1:06.74  
  3 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                        1:06.86  
  4 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                        1:07.30  
  5 Drapp, Landyn J           13 NOVA-CA                        1:08.36  
  6 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                        1:09.48  
  7 Boyd, Alex s              13 NOVA-CA                        1:10.22  
  8 Pham, Brendan H           13 NOVA-CA                        1:10.77  
  9 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                        1:11.47  
 10 Tran, Timothy D           14 BREA-CA                        1:12.24  
 10 Yu, Harry                 13 NOVA-CA                        1:12.24  
 12 Chen, William W           13 NOVA-CA                        1:12.30  
 13 Zeng, Oliver              13 SACA-CA                        1:12.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Szekely, Barni            14 SACA-CA                        1:03.64  
  2 Yang, Charles G           14 NOVA-CA                        1:04.05  
  3 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 AAA-CA                         1:11.55  
  4 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                        1:15.39  
  5 Kim, Aidan S              14 NOVA-CA                        1:15.96  
  6 Zhang, Andrew Y           14 NOVA-CA                        1:16.46  
  7 Tirtorahardjo, Ethan A    13 EAST-CA                        1:17.82  
  8 Schmitt, Thomas E         13 NOVA-CA                        1:17.98  
  9 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA                        1:18.85  
 10 Bindra, Ryan J            14 AAA-CA                         1:20.91  
 11 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA                         1:24.76  
 12 Barbieto, Ethan E         13 BREA-CA                        1:25.17  
 13 Miranda, Isaiah I         13 UN-02-CA/EAST                  1:26.04  
 14 Lee, Evan J               13 AAA-CA                         1:30.98  
 15 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA                        1:57.18  
 -- Wang, Ernie               13 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA                        2:16.70  
  2 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                        2:17.53  
  3 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA                        2:17.54  
  4 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                        2:18.24  
  5 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA                        2:18.80  
  6 Kelly, Tommy J            14 SCAC-CA                        2:19.38  
  7 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                        2:19.49  
  8 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                        2:19.82  
  9 Wijaya, Brian G           14 NOVA-CA                        2:20.14  
 10 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                        2:20.34  
 11 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                        2:20.90  
 12 Liu, Jordan B             13 BREA-CA                        2:21.60  
 13 Carter, Giacomo R         13 STOP-CA                        2:21.67  
 14 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                        2:21.85  
 15 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                        2:22.73  
 16 Banos, Ramon M            14 BREA-CA                        2:23.13  
 17 Phan, Dylan M             14 NOVA-CA                        2:23.98  
 18 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                        2:24.22  
 19 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        2:25.41  
 20 Chen, William W           13 NOVA-CA                        2:25.75  
 21 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                        2:26.23  
 22 Trieu, Ethan H            14 NOVA-CA                        2:26.32  
 23 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                        2:28.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                        2:26.72  
  2 Tran, Alex                13 NOVA-CA                        2:29.49  
  3 Boyd, Alex s              13 NOVA-CA                        2:30.34  
  4 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                         2:32.12  
  5 Fezzi, Massimo E          13 NOVA-CA                        2:33.26  
  6 Park, Elliot N            13 NOVA-CA                        2:33.91  
  7 Zhou, David               13 BREA-CA                        2:38.42  
  8 Schmitt, Thomas E         13 NOVA-CA                        2:42.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kronfly, Landon W         14 SCAC-CA                        2:32.75  
  2 Agustin, Noah T           13 STOP-CA                        2:48.44  
  3 Karimi, Nima              13 SACA-CA                        2:58.32  
  4 Popp, Vaughn A            13 SCAC-CA                        3:07.60  
  5 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  13 SACA-CA                        3:18.55  
 -- Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      3:45.98  
     1) Szekely, Barni 14               2) Ng, Titus H 14                 
     3) Lee, Mathias J 13               4) Kramer, Grant A 13             
  2 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                                      3:52.41  
     1) Xu, Peter N 13                  2) Xie, Brian 14                  
     3) Lee, Josiah C 13                4) Ho, RJ I 13                    
  3 Speed Aquatics-CA  'C'                                      4:08.99  
     1) Shiono, Taisho C 13             2) Chung, Bradin 13               
     3) Beckett, Austin L 13            4) Hahn, Nathan E 13              
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                          23.36  
  2 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 NBS-CA                           23.80  
  3 Choi, Ryan P              16 NOVA-CA                          24.06  
  4 Carter, Sascha O          16 STOP-CA                          24.22  
  5 Lam, Justin C             16 BREA-CA                          24.26  
  5 Sanatar, Joshua C         15 AAA-CA                           24.26  
  7 Chen, Benjamin C          15 NOVA-CA                          24.53  
  8 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA                          24.57  
  9 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                          24.76  
 10 LePedroza, Joaquin T      15 NOVA-CA                          24.97  
 11 Kim, Aaron                15 BREA-CA                          24.99  
 12 Faludi, Adam              17 NBS-CA                           25.00  
 13 Eun, Avery C              17 AAA-CA                           25.23  
 14 Kim, Benjamin C           16 SACA-CA                          25.45  
 15 Chen, Jason               16 SACA-CA                          26.20  
 16 Wang, Lilang              15 BREA-CA                          26.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA                          26.78  
  2 Wong, Jimmy               17 BREA-CA                          26.81  
  3 Maeda, Zenya              15 STOP-CA                          26.88  
  4 Li, Chris                 16 EAST-CA                          26.90  
  5 Ciatti, Enzo N            15 BREA-CA                          27.01  
  6 Schuler, Evan W           16 EAST-CA                          27.25  
  7 Kang, Colin M             16 SACA-CA                          27.50  
  8 Bahrani, Zaid A           16 SACA-CA                          28.80  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wright, Scott C           17 SACA-CA                          24.06  
  2 Smay, Zach T              16 SACA-CA                          24.52  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Kyle M              17 AAA-CA                           49.04  
  2 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                          51.51  
  3 Choi, Ryan P              16 NOVA-CA                          51.53  
  4 Liu, Brandon S            17 NOVA-CA                          51.97  
  5 Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA                          51.98  
  6 Chuang, Colin P           15 BREA-CA                          52.30  
  7 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 NBS-CA                           52.67  
  8 Littrell, Samuel J        17 AAA-CA                           52.83  
  9 Phan, Cyrus               16 BREA-CA                          52.95  
 10 Carter, Sascha O          16 STOP-CA                          53.56  
 11 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                          53.76  
 12 Sanatar, Joshua C         15 AAA-CA                           54.29  
 13 Faludi, Adam              17 NBS-CA                           54.98  
 14 Chen, Benjamin C          15 NOVA-CA                          55.19  
 15 Kim, Benjamin C           16 SACA-CA                          55.23  
 16 Jang, David               16 NOVA-CA                          55.89  
 17 Cehelnik, Thomas          15 NOVA-CA                          56.27  
 18 Kim, Aaron                15 BREA-CA                          56.38  
 19 DeMoss, Logan J           16 SCAC-CA                          57.11  
 20 Hsu, Nick                 16 NOVA-CA                          57.45  
 21 Chi, Justin S             16 AAA-CA                           57.96  
 -- LePedroza, Joaquin T      15 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Chow, Caleb E             15 NOVA-CA                          56.53  
  2 Albrecht, Matthew S       17 NBS-CA                           57.76  
  3 Wang, Lilang              15 BREA-CA                          57.79  
  4 Wong, Jimmy               17 BREA-CA                          58.90  
  5 Kang, Colin M             16 SACA-CA                        1:00.20  
  6 Harrell, Ryan M           15 SCAC-CA                        1:00.38  
  7 Schuler, Evan W           16 EAST-CA                        1:01.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Simpson, Cooper J         17 NBS-CA                           52.71  
  2 Wright, Scott C           17 SACA-CA                          52.72  
  3 Smay, Zach T              16 SACA-CA                          56.39  
  4 Granger, Cameron J        17 SCAC-CA                          57.09  
  5 Bahrani, Zaid A           16 SACA-CA                        1:01.69  
  6 Woo, David                15 SNAP-CA                        1:03.18  
  7 Murickan, Tom T           16 BREA-CA                        1:04.36  
  8 Tello, Christian E        15 STOP-CA                        1:09.73  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA                        1:53.10  
  2 Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA                        1:54.39  
  3 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                        1:59.93  
  4 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA                        2:00.37  
  5 Cehelnik, Thomas          15 NOVA-CA                        2:01.13  
  6 Kim, Benjamin C           16 SACA-CA                        2:02.24  
  7 Chen, Benjamin C          15 NOVA-CA                        2:04.99  
  8 Chow, Caleb E             15 NOVA-CA                        2:07.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Aaron                15 BREA-CA                        2:04.47  
  2 Wong, Jimmy               17 BREA-CA                        2:09.64  
  3 Schuler, Evan W           16 EAST-CA                        2:10.09  
  4 Kang, Colin M             16 SACA-CA                        2:12.16  
  5 Wang, Lilang              15 BREA-CA                        2:13.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Ryan P              16 NOVA-CA                        1:56.03  
  2 Smay, Zach T              16 SACA-CA                        2:05.04  
  3 Granger, Cameron J        17 SCAC-CA                        2:06.29  
  4 Li, Chris                 16 EAST-CA                        2:14.06  
  5 Bahrani, Zaid A           16 SACA-CA                        2:19.30  
  6 Tello, Christian E        15 STOP-CA                        2:31.45  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ramin, Kian               16 UN-01-CA/AAA                   1:00.04  
  2 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                        1:01.06  
  3 Choi, Ryan P              16 NOVA-CA                        1:01.32  
  4 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                        1:01.99  
  5 Chen, Benjamin C          15 NOVA-CA                        1:02.07  
  6 Faludi, Adam              17 NBS-CA                         1:02.36  
  7 Lam, Justin C             16 BREA-CA                        1:03.31  
  8 LePedroza, Joaquin T      15 NOVA-CA                        1:04.81  
  9 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 NBS-CA                         1:05.84  
 10 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA                        1:07.28  
 -- Wang, Lilang              15 BREA-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Maeda, Zenya              15 STOP-CA                        1:10.37  
  2 Schuler, Evan W           16 EAST-CA                        1:11.27  
  3 Kang, Colin M             16 SACA-CA                        1:12.40  
 -- Ciatti, Enzo N            15 BREA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bahrani, Zaid A           16 SACA-CA                        1:14.33  
 -- Smay, Zach T              16 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Phan, Cyrus               16 BREA-CA                        1:03.14  
  2 Wong, Kyle M              17 AAA-CA                         1:05.19  
  3 Ramin, Kian               16 UN-01-CA/AAA                   1:07.17  
  4 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                        1:07.80  
  5 Chuang, Colin P           15 BREA-CA                        1:08.90  
  6 Chi, Justin S             16 AAA-CA                         1:09.86  
  7 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA                        1:10.16  
  8 Hsu, Nick                 16 NOVA-CA                        1:10.35  
  9 Chen, Jason               16 SACA-CA                        1:10.78  
 10 Duong, Harrison H         17 EAST-CA                        1:10.96  
 11 Carter, Sascha O          16 STOP-CA                        1:11.05  
 12 Kim, Benjamin C           16 SACA-CA                        1:11.15  
 13 Kim, Aaron                15 BREA-CA                        1:12.11  
 14 Carson, Eric T            15 STOP-CA                        1:12.42  
 15 Wong, Jimmy               17 BREA-CA                        1:16.15  
 -- Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Harrell, Ryan M           15 SCAC-CA                        1:13.79  
  2 Woo, David                15 SNAP-CA                        1:27.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Simpson, Cooper J         17 NBS-CA                         1:04.67  
  2 Wright, Scott C           17 SACA-CA                        1:04.96  
  3 DeMoss, Logan J           16 SCAC-CA                        1:13.57  
  4 Li, Chris                 16 EAST-CA                        1:27.41  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Kyle M              17 AAA-CA                           55.45  
  2 Littrell, Samuel J        17 AAA-CA                           56.63  
  3 Ramin, Kian               16 UN-01-CA/AAA                     58.19  
  4 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 NBS-CA                           59.04  
  5 Chi, Justin S             16 AAA-CA                           59.19  
  6 Sanatar, Joshua C         15 AAA-CA                         1:00.03  
  7 Jang, David               16 NOVA-CA                        1:00.04  
  8 Choi, Ryan P              16 NOVA-CA                        1:00.48  
  9 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                        1:01.22  
 10 LePedroza, Joaquin T      15 NOVA-CA                        1:01.43  
 11 Cehelnik, Thomas          15 NOVA-CA                        1:03.42  
 12 Chen, Jason               16 SACA-CA                        1:04.16  
 13 Faludi, Adam              17 NBS-CA                         1:04.44  
 -- Hsu, Nick                 16 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 DeMoss, Logan J           16 SCAC-CA                        1:05.31  
  2 Duong, Harrison H         17 EAST-CA                        1:09.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Simpson, Cooper J         17 NBS-CA                           57.92  
  2 Phan, Cyrus               16 BREA-CA                        1:00.71  
  3 Wright, Scott C           17 SACA-CA                        1:02.50  
  4 Chow, Caleb E             15 NOVA-CA                        1:06.41  
  5 Schuler, Evan W           16 EAST-CA                        1:10.82  
  6 Li, Chris                 16 EAST-CA                        1:14.08  
  7 Harrell, Ryan M           15 SCAC-CA                        1:14.18  
  8 Bahrani, Zaid A           16 SACA-CA                        1:24.68  
  9 Tello, Christian E        15 STOP-CA                        1:25.91  
 -- Smay, Zach T              16 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lam, Justin C             16 BREA-CA                        2:11.46  
  2 Choi, Ryan P              16 NOVA-CA                        2:15.16  
  3 Carter, Sascha O          16 STOP-CA                        2:18.24  
  4 Chen, Benjamin C          15 NOVA-CA                        2:20.12  
 -- Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA                        2:30.90  
  2 Wong, Jimmy               17 BREA-CA                        2:33.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ramin, Kian               16 UN-01-CA/AAA                   2:09.37  
  2 Simpson, Cooper J         17 NBS-CA                         2:12.10  
  3 Wright, Scott C           17 SACA-CA                        2:12.32  
  4 Li, Chris                 16 EAST-CA                        2:46.50  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      3:26.15  
     1) Pai, Justin 15                  2) Minshall, Matthew J 18         
     3) Ho, Ethan Y 15                  4) Wright, Scott C 17             
  2 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                                      3:46.47  
     1) Nguyen, Dustin D 17             2) Kim, Benjamin C 16             
     3) Chen, Jason 16                  4) Smay, Zach T 16                
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA                        5:08.92  
  2 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                        5:13.71  
  3 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA                        5:19.88  
  4 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                        5:31.70  
  5 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                        5:32.05  
  6 Arciga, Aiden             14 BREA-CA                        5:32.30  
  7 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                         5:32.66  
  8 Carson, Eric T            15 STOP-CA                        5:35.91  
  9 Granger, Cameron J        17 SCAC-CA                        5:45.30  
 10 Nishikawa, Aidan T        13 NOVA-CA                        5:49.49  
 11 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                        5:50.11  
 12 Wang, Howard              14 BREA-CA                        5:54.97  
 13 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                        6:01.01  
 14 Albrecht, Matthew S       17 NBS-CA                         6:04.49  
 
Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                       17:52.29  
  2 Sanatar, Joshua C         15 AAA-CA                        18:07.89  
  3 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA                       18:50.31  
  4 Carson, Eric T            15 STOP-CA                       19:11.83  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA-CA                        2:09.44  
  2 Ding, Henry               13 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  2:14.06  
  3 Chen, Benjamin C          15 NOVA-CA                        2:17.40  
  4 Pan, Prinston K           14 NOVA-CA                        2:20.53  
  5 Faludi, Adam              17 NBS-CA                         2:20.61  
  6 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                        2:20.81  
  7 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                        2:22.75  
  8 Wijaya, Brian G           14 NOVA-CA                        2:23.00  
  9 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                        2:23.06  
 10 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA                        2:23.64  
 11 Kelly, Tommy J            14 SCAC-CA                        2:23.69  
 12 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                        2:24.14  
 13 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        2:24.97  
 14 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                        2:25.09  
 15 Nishikawa, Aidan T        13 NOVA-CA                        2:26.09  
 16 Schmitt, Thomas E         13 NOVA-CA                        2:27.12  
 17 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA                        2:29.86  
 18 Liu, Jordan B             13 BREA-CA                        2:31.76  
 19 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                        2:31.84  
 20 Kern, Ryan F              13 STOP-CA                        2:32.50  
 21 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                        2:33.96  
 22 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA                        2:37.84  
 23 Fezzi, Massimo E          13 NOVA-CA                        2:38.41  
 24 Wang, Jayson Y            13 BREA-CA                        2:39.66  
 25 Yu, Bryan                 14 AAA-CA                         2:40.18  
 26 Kang, Colin M             16 SACA-CA                        2:40.90  
 27 Boyd, Alex s              13 NOVA-CA                        2:48.97  
 28 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA                        2:53.46  
 29 Kim, KangSan              13 STOP-CA                        2:53.76  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Nathaniel A         18 NOVA-CA                        2:10.12  
  2 Wright, Scott C           17 SACA-CA                        2:22.80  
  3 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA                        2:28.76  
  4 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA                        2:29.67  
  5 Simpson, Cooper J         17 NBS-CA                         2:31.15  
  6 Kim, Benjamin C           16 SACA-CA                        2:31.72  
  7 Ramin, Kian               16 UN-01-CA/AAA                   2:32.96  
  8 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                        2:33.42  
  9 Phan, Dylan M             14 NOVA-CA                        2:34.11  
 10 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA                        2:34.18  
 11 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA                        2:34.23  
 12 Chen, Jason               16 SACA-CA                        2:35.17  
 13 Cadaval, Jacob A          13 EAST-CA                        2:35.78  
 14 Kim, Aaron                15 BREA-CA                        2:35.81  
 15 Carson, Eric T            15 STOP-CA                        2:36.59  
 16 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                        2:36.74  
 17 Chen, William W           13 NOVA-CA                        2:37.58  
 18 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                        2:37.91  
 19 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA                        2:38.62  
 20 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                        2:38.98  
 21 Szekely, Barni            14 SACA-CA                        2:39.14  
 22 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                        2:42.03  
 23 Liu, Jordan B             13 BREA-CA                        2:43.38  
 24 Trieu, Ethan H            14 NOVA-CA                        2:44.34  
 25 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                         2:45.00  
 26 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        2:47.88  
 27 Yu, Bryan                 14 AAA-CA                         2:47.97  
 28 Boyd, Alex s              13 NOVA-CA                        2:48.83  
 29 Ding, Henry               13 UN-04-CA/NOVA                  2:49.15  
 30 Maeda, Zenya              15 STOP-CA                        2:49.69  
 31 Smay, Zach T              16 SACA-CA                        2:51.05  
 32 Yu, Harry                 13 NOVA-CA                        2:51.98  
 33 Pham, Bradley A           13 AAA-CA                         3:04.19  
 34 Chen, Kyle Y              13 BREA-CA                        3:12.66  
 35 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA                         3:15.79  
 36 Kronfly, Landon W         14 SCAC-CA                        3:17.98  
 37 Li, Chris                 16 EAST-CA                        3:20.18  
 38 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  13 SACA-CA                        3:32.01  
 -- Kern, Ryan F              13 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kang, Colin M             16 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA-CA                        2:06.64  
  2 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                        2:31.86  
  3 Fezzi, Massimo E          13 NOVA-CA                        2:32.23  
 -- Yu, Harry                 13 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  4:09.31  
     1) Chen, Benjamin C 15             2) Phan, Dylan M 14               
     3) Wijaya, Brian G 14              4) Choi, Ryan P 16