NOVA vs CITI Dual Meet - Meet Results

NOVA vs CITI Dual Meet
2/3/2018 - 2/3/2018
Irvine, California United States
Updated: 2/7/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
           2018 NOVA vs Beach Cities Dual Meet, Sanction #: S18-016            
                         Northwood High School, Irvine                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA                          26.41  
  2 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA                          27.54  
  3 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA                          30.17  
  4 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                          30.88  
  5 Hunt, Fran R              10 NOVA-CA                          31.02  
  6 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA                          31.14  
  7 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA                          31.51  
  8 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                          32.52  
  9 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                          33.41  
 10 Gallagher, Emma S         10 CITI-CA                          36.83  
 11 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                          39.58  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA                          58.12  
       27.81                                                               
  2 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA                        1:05.15  
       31.23                                                               
  3 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                        1:05.90  
       31.78                                                               
  4 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA                        1:07.58  
       33.13                                                               
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA                        1:07.58  
       33.16                                                               
  6 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                        1:09.33  
       33.29                                                               
  7 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA                        1:09.85  
       34.29                                                               
  8 Lin, Nyah S                9 NOVA-CA                        1:11.84  
       33.99                                                               
  9 Kusuma, Arista C           9 NOVA-CA                        1:16.78  
       37.55                                                               
 10 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                        1:16.86  
       36.95                                                               
 11 Gallagher, Emma S         10 CITI-CA                        1:23.11  
       38.79                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA                        2:19.81  
       31.35  1:06.81                                                      
  2 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA                        2:23.45  
       34.20  1:11.27                                                      
  3 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA                        2:24.63  
       17.19    56.76                                                      
  4 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA                        2:24.98  
       23.35  1:10.89                                                      
  5 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                        2:25.55  
       33.76  1:10.77                                                      
  6 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA                        2:26.24  
       33.88  1:11.70                                                      
  7 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                        2:27.54  
       35.42  1:13.70                                                      
  8 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                        2:27.89  
       35.04  1:12.79                                                      
  9 Grandes, Kailey J         10 NOVA-CA                        2:31.11  
       34.16  1:13.37                                                      
 10 Lin, Nyah S                9 NOVA-CA                        2:33.76  
       33.76  1:00.65                                                      
 11 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA                        2:36.12  
       36.69  1:18.33                                                      
 12 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                        2:38.72  
       37.86    59.86                                                      
 13 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                        2:43.12  
       36.80  1:19.77                                                      
 14 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                        2:58.44  
       39.66  1:25.37                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA                          33.26  
  2 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                          33.45  
  3 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA                          35.61  
  4 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA                          36.10  
  5 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA                          37.91  
  6 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                          38.15  
  7 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA                          38.39  
  8 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                          40.09  
  9 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                          40.88  
 10 Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA                          42.43  
 11 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                          43.09  
 12 Nicholas, Gabrielle A      9 CITI-CA                          46.04  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA                          37.17  
  2 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA                          39.38  
  3 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA                          39.92  
  4 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA                          40.38  
  5 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                          41.16  
  6 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA                          41.38  
  7 Kusuma, Arista C           9 NOVA-CA                          43.79  
  8 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA                          45.01  
  9 Gallagher, Emma S         10 CITI-CA                          46.76  
 10 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                          47.29  
 11 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                          52.29  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA                          27.91  
  2 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA                          31.98  
  3 Grandes, Kailey J         10 NOVA-CA                          33.36  
  4 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                          34.05  
  5 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA                          34.92  
  6 Hunt, Fran R              10 NOVA-CA                          35.26  
  7 Lin, Nyah S                9 NOVA-CA                          35.40  
  8 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA                          35.71  
  9 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA                          37.33  
 10 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                          37.96  
 11 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                          41.90  
 12 Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA                          43.52  
 13 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                          46.56  
 14 Nicholas, Gabrielle A      9 CITI-CA                          48.07  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA                        1:11.09  
       32.81                                                               
  2 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA                        1:14.53  
       32.53                                                               
  3 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA                        1:14.99  
       36.15                                                               
  4 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                        1:15.24  
       33.90                                                               
  5 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA                        1:18.06  
       36.65                                                               
  6 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA                        1:18.11  
       36.14                                                               
  7 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA                        1:18.44  
       36.76                                                               
  8 Grandes, Kailey J         10 NOVA-CA                        1:19.08  
       36.68                                                               
  9 Hunt, Fran R              10 NOVA-CA                        1:19.96  
       38.23                                                               
 10 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                        1:21.13  
       38.18                                                               
 11 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA                        1:21.82  
       38.91                                                               
 12 Kusuma, Arista C           9 NOVA-CA                        1:24.92  
       40.33                                                               
 13 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                        1:26.41  
       41.70                                                               
 14 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                        1:27.10  
       41.14                                                               
 -- Nicholas, Gabrielle A      9 CITI-CA                             DQ  
       46.12                                                               
 -- Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA                             DQ  
       42.56                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:54.53  
     1) Choy, Clemence 10               2) Zhu, Sophia X 10               
     3) Kim, Tiffany 10                 4) Wiyanto, Lia 10                
       29.70                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:03.81  
     1) Hunt, Fran R 10                 2) Chen, Yufei 10                 
     3) Wall, Sophia M 10               4) Mansouri, Isabella Y 10        
       30.91                                                               
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:04.37  
     1) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 10       2) Go, Meka 10                    
     3) Bonelli, Audrey Z 10            4) Herr, Delaney E 10             
       31.57                                                               
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  2:07.99  
     1) Polay, Sophie M 10              2) Ciborowski, Jamie M 10         
     3) Wu, Crystal 10                  4) Grandes, Kailey J 10           
       33.29                                                               
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                                  2:14.47  
     1) Marar, Nidhii 10                2) Kusuma, Arista C 9             
     3) Lin, Nyah S 9                   4) Elias, Nina S 10               
       33.32                                                               
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:15.75  
     1) DelaCruz, Eva L 10              2) Hashimoto, Kaela N 9           
     3) Capili, K. K. Y 10              4) Bowles, Farah 10               
       33.49                                                               
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               2:32.86  
     1) Shirakata, Chiyo J 10           2) Yang, Crystal 10               
     3) Gallagher, Emma S 10            4) Haddad, Chloe V 10             
       43.11                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:06.35  
     1) Wu, Crystal 10                  2) Choy, Clemence 10              
     3) Wiyanto, Lia 10                 4) Kim, Tiffany 10                
       33.38                                                               
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:15.78  
     1) Herr, Delaney E 10              2) DelaCruz, Eva L 10             
     3) Go, Meka 10                     4) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 10      
       32.35                                                               
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:18.02  
     1) Marar, Nidhii 10                2) Zhu, Sophia X 10               
     3) Grandes, Kailey J 10            4) Mansouri, Isabella Y 10        
       36.38                                                               
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  2:23.90  
     1) Lin, Nyah S 9                   2) Polay, Sophie M 10             
     3) Hunt, Fran R 10                 4) Wall, Sophia M 10              
       37.35                                                               
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                                  2:26.06  
     1) Ciborowski, Jamie M 10          2) Elias, Nina S 10               
     3) Kusuma, Arista C 9              4) Chen, Yufei 10                 
       37.41                                                               
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:27.83  
     1) Capili, K. K. Y 10              2) Haddad, Chloe V 10             
     3) Bonelli, Audrey Z 10            4) Bowles, Farah 10               
       37.97                                                               
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               2:42.39  
     1) Yang, Crystal 10                2) Shirakata, Chiyo J 10          
     3) Chovit, Oriana L 10             4) Hashimoto, Kaela N 9           
       41.45                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA                          26.92  
  2 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA                          27.29  
  3 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA                          27.65  
  4 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                          27.85  
  5 Beetner, Molly X          11 CITI-CA                          27.96  
  6 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA                          27.97  
  7 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA                          28.82  
  8 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                          28.85  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA                          58.30  
       28.30                                                               
  2 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA                          58.83  
       28.67                                                               
  3 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA                        1:00.35  
       29.17                                                               
  4 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA                        1:01.18  
       29.98                                                               
  5 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                        1:01.35  
       29.47                                                               
  6 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA                        1:01.60  
       29.65                                                               
  7 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                        1:01.69  
       30.03                                                               
  8 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                        1:02.09  
       30.00                                                               
  9 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA                        1:02.14  
       29.99                                                               
 10 Arnold, Emery R           11 CITI-CA                        1:03.72  
       30.72                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA                        2:05.99  
       29.71  1:02.33                                                      
  2 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA                        2:06.07  
       29.50  1:01.68                                                      
  3 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                        2:09.12  
       30.35  1:02.74                                                      
  4 Beetner, Molly X          11 CITI-CA                        2:09.59  
       29.95  1:02.41                                                      
  5 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA                        2:10.95  
       30.36  1:03.02                                                      
  6 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                        2:11.32  
       30.09  1:03.31                                                      
  7 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                        2:11.89  
       30.08  1:03.93                                                      
  8 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA                        2:15.46  
       31.72  1:06.47                                                      
  9 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA                        2:15.74  
       30.06  1:03.65                                                      
 10 Colinayo, Madison V       11 NOVA-CA                        2:24.49  
       32.35  1:08.49                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA                        5:34.69  
       30.18  1:03.48  2:11.12                                             
  2 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA                        5:41.70  
       30.65  1:04.19  2:12.76                                             
  3 Beetner, Molly X          11 CITI-CA                        5:47.74  
       31.01  1:05.32  2:15.43                                             
  4 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                        5:53.85  
       31.62  1:05.81  2:17.17                                             
  5 Pearson, Alexandra M      12 NOVA-CA                        5:59.19  
       31.98  1:07.96  2:21.37                                             
  6 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA                        6:05.78  
       31.87  1:07.23  2:22.09                                             
  7 Colinayo, Madison V       11 NOVA-CA                        6:22.46  
       34.93  1:13.32  2:31.47                                             
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA                       11:35.90  
       32.00  1:07.97  2:17.64  5:49.34                                    
  2 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA                       11:55.01  
       31.94  1:07.16  2:19.43  5:54.44                                    
  3 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA                       12:09.09  
       31.42  1:05.82  2:16.37  5:56.38                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA                          29.69  
  2 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                          30.47  
  3 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA                          30.90  
  4 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA                          31.16  
  5 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA                          31.27  
  6 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA                          31.62  
  7 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA                          31.74  
  8 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA                          32.04  
  9 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA                          32.08  
 10 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA                          32.22  
 11 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA                          32.35  
 12 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA                          32.65  
 13 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA                          32.78  
 14 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA                          32.82  
 15 Pearson, Alexandra M      12 NOVA-CA                          34.13  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA                          32.18  
  2 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA                          32.67  
  3 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA                          35.21  
  4 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA                          35.69  
  5 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                          36.32  
  6 Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA                          36.85  
  7 Arnold, Emery R           11 CITI-CA                          37.04  
  8 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA                          37.67  
  9 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                          38.05  
 10 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA                          38.95  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                          29.25  
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA                          29.53  
  3 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA                          29.66  
  4 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA                          29.91  
  5 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA                          30.03  
  6 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA                          30.18  
  7 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA                          30.73  
  8 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                          30.77  
  9 Arnold, Emery R           11 CITI-CA                          31.28  
 10 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                          32.01  
 11 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA                          32.04  
 12 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA                          32.18  
 13 Pearson, Alexandra M      12 NOVA-CA                          32.66  
 14 Colinayo, Madison V       11 NOVA-CA                          33.32  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA                        1:02.62  
       29.43                                                               
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA                        1:06.12  
       31.25                                                               
  3 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA                        1:06.30  
       30.35                                                               
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA                        1:06.48  
       30.96                                                               
  5 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA                        1:08.51  
       31.45                                                               
  6 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA                        1:08.58  
       32.18                                                               
  7 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA                        1:09.48  
  8 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA                        1:10.18  
       32.19                                                               
  9 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA                        1:10.83  
       32.66                                                               
 10 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA                        1:11.13  
       31.83                                                               
 11 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA                        1:11.90  
       32.38                                                               
 12 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA                        1:12.71  
       33.66                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:47.59  
     1) Powell, Caroline G 12           2) Fu, Claire 12                  
     3) Kondury, Anagha 12              4) Huynh, Kim T 12                
       27.12                                                               
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               1:49.04  
     1) Donnelley, Lauren M 12          2) Munoz, Kathy J 12              
     3) DelaCruz, Elsie A 12            4) Santa Ana, Reagan E 12         
       27.94                                                               
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               1:51.33  
     1) Aguilar, Jezabel 12             2) Arnold, Emery R 11             
     3) Crisera, Mia M 12               4) Malone, Madie G 12             
       27.88                                                               
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:51.55  
     1) Harkins, Ruth M 12              2) Sim, Sophie A 11               
     3) Xiao, Tiffany 12                4) Lin, Ariel 11                  
       28.14                                                               
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               1:54.73  
     1) Maemura, Mikaela E 11           2) Li, Kiana W 11                 
     3) Beetner, Molly X 11             4) Phuong, Jasmine 11             
       28.86                                                               
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  1:56.25  
     1) Law, Alexandra Q 12             2) Mellott, Savannah S 12         
     3) Wall, Isabella H 12             4) Pearson, Alexandra M 12        
       28.72                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:58.79  
     1) Kondury, Anagha 12              2) Fu, Claire 12                  
     3) Lin, Ariel 11                   4) Huynh, Kim T 12                
       29.97                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:02.77  
     1) Powell, Caroline G 12           2) Xiao, Tiffany 12               
     3) Harkins, Ruth M 12              4) Sim, Sophie A 11               
       31.28                                                               
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:02.91  
     1) Munoz, Kathy J 12               2) DelaCruz, Elsie A 12           
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan E 12          4) Donnelley, Lauren M 12         
       32.34                                                               
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               2:04.15  
     1) Beetner, Molly X 11             2) Hall, Sammie M 12              
     3) Aguilar, Jezabel 12             4) Arnold, Emery R 11             
       31.66                                                               
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:07.55  
     1) Crisera, Mia M 12               2) Li, Kiana W 11                 
     3) Phuong, Jasmine 11              4) Malone, Madie G 12             
       32.38                                                               
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  2:14.36  
     1) Law, Alexandra Q 12             2) Grant, Mary 11                 
     3) Mellott, Savannah S 12          4) Colinayo, Madison V 11         
       32.45                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA                          26.01  
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA                          26.25  
  3 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA                          26.60  
  4 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA                          26.71  
  5 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA                          26.87  
  6 Blanco, Nina G            13 CITI-CA                          27.08  
  7 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA                          27.12  
  8 Wu, Elena                 13 NOVA-CA                          27.63  
  9 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA                          28.26  
 10 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA                          28.71  
 11 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA                          29.08  
 12 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA                          29.80  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA                          58.22  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA                          55.99  
       27.22                                                               
  2 Hansen, Taylor M          14 NOVA-CA                          57.70  
       27.96                                                               
  3 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA                          57.87  
       28.10                                                               
  4 Wu, Elena                 13 NOVA-CA                          58.55  
       28.34                                                               
  5 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA                          59.06  
       28.06                                                               
  5 Davis, Ellie R            13 NOVA-CA                          59.06  
       28.35                                                               
  7 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                          59.33  
       28.64                                                               
  8 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA                          59.76  
       28.49                                                               
  9 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA                        1:00.78  
       29.00                                                               
 10 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA                        1:00.82  
       29.58                                                               
 11 Sullivan, Elise M         13 NOVA-CA                        1:01.08  
       29.43                                                               
 12 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA                        1:02.26  
       29.97                                                               
 13 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA                        1:02.56  
       30.08                                                               
 14 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA                        1:03.82  
       30.31                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA                        2:01.56  
       27.29    58.02                                                      
  2 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA                        2:05.99  
       28.96  1:01.07                                                      
  3 Guyette, Samantha M       13 NOVA-CA                        2:06.13  
       29.18  1:01.12                                                      
  4 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA                        2:06.63  
       29.92  1:02.20                                                      
  5 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                        2:06.79  
       29.74  1:01.81                                                      
  6 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                        2:06.82  
       29.65  1:02.22                                                      
  7 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA                        2:07.17  
       29.21  1:00.97                                                      
  8 Blanco, Nina G            13 CITI-CA                        2:07.88  
       29.20  1:01.46                                                      
  9 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA                        2:09.45  
       29.63  1:02.15                                                      
 10 Morrison, Devin A         13 NOVA-CA                        2:10.49  
       30.19  1:02.97                                                      
 11 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA                        2:13.69  
       30.95  1:04.67                                                      
 12 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA                        2:22.49  
       32.78  1:07.94                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA                        5:26.51  
       30.61  1:03.35  2:08.83                                             
  2 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA                        5:35.53  
       30.41  1:03.57  2:10.96                                             
  3 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                        5:39.07  
       31.63  1:06.11  2:14.98                                             
  4 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA                        5:44.04  
       30.92  1:05.09  2:14.83                                             
  5 Guyette, Samantha M       13 NOVA-CA                        5:46.91  
       31.07  1:05.83  2:15.87                                             
  6 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA                        5:54.91  
       31.33  1:06.02  2:17.53                                             
  7 Gaeta, Citlalti V         14 CITI-CA                        6:04.06  
       32.28  1:08.26  2:22.39                                             
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA                       11:24.35  
       31.71  1:05.58  2:13.56  5:42.94                                    
  2 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA                       11:30.78  
       30.93  1:05.12  2:14.85  5:44.10                                    
  3 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA                       11:40.71  
       31.13  1:05.78  2:15.96  5:49.64                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA                        1:03.42  
       31.30                                                               
  2 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA                        1:03.83  
       31.36                                                               
  3 Hansen, Taylor M          14 NOVA-CA                        1:04.21  
       31.54                                                               
  4 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA                        1:05.63  
       32.02                                                               
  5 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA                        1:05.68  
       31.64                                                               
  6 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA                        1:05.82  
       31.76                                                               
  7 Wu, Elena                 13 NOVA-CA                        1:05.99  
       32.03                                                               
  8 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA                        1:07.42  
       33.02                                                               
  9 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA                        1:07.88  
       32.61                                                               
 10 Sullivan, Elise M         13 NOVA-CA                        1:07.90  
       33.36                                                               
 11 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA                        1:09.03  
       33.88                                                               
 12 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA                        1:11.72  
       35.07                                                               
 13 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA                        1:12.74  
       35.79                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA                        1:08.36  
       32.78                                                               
  2 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA                        1:09.49  
       32.94                                                               
  3 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA                        1:10.99  
       33.71                                                               
  4 Davis, Ellie R            13 NOVA-CA                        1:11.27  
       33.85                                                               
  5 Sullivan, Elise M         13 NOVA-CA                        1:12.50  
       34.43                                                               
  6 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA                        1:13.41  
       34.54                                                               
  7 Hansen, Taylor M          14 NOVA-CA                        1:14.00  
       34.93                                                               
  8 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA                        1:14.78  
       35.70                                                               
  9 Blanco, Nina G            13 CITI-CA                        1:15.26  
       35.83                                                               
 10 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                        1:15.33  
       35.89                                                               
 11 Nguyen, Emme C            14 NOVA-CA                        1:17.56  
       36.73                                                               
 12 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA                        1:19.20  
       37.02                                                               
 -- Wong, Danica              15 NOVA-CA                       X1:16.68  
       35.96                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA                          33.71  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA                        1:00.10  
       28.33                                                               
  2 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                        1:03.33  
       30.01                                                               
  3 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA                        1:05.70  
       30.96                                                               
  4 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA                        1:07.27  
       31.37                                                               
  5 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA                        1:07.53  
       31.65                                                               
  6 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA                        1:08.02  
       31.82                                                               
  7 Gaeta, Citlalti V         14 CITI-CA                        1:10.57  
       33.29                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA                        2:19.75  
       31.79                                                               
  2 Morrison, Devin A         13 NOVA-CA                        2:21.37  
       32.48                                                               
  3 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA                        2:21.63  
       31.39                                                               
  4 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA                        2:22.00  
       30.80                                                               
  5 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA                        2:22.56  
       31.29                                                               
  6 Davis, Ellie R            13 NOVA-CA                        2:23.04  
       31.27                                                               
  7 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA                        2:23.44  
       31.33                                                               
  8 Nguyen, Emme C            14 NOVA-CA                        2:23.51  
       31.85                                                               
  9 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA                        2:24.36  
       30.94                                                               
 10 Guyette, Samantha M       13 NOVA-CA                        2:25.88  
       32.15                                                               
 11 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA                        2:27.04  
       31.47                                                               
 12 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA                        2:29.97  
       31.71                                                               
 13 Gaeta, Citlalti V         14 CITI-CA                        2:32.80  
       32.69                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:45.75  
     1) Hansen, Taylor M 14             2) Isaly, Abigail G 13            
     3) Lin, Sydney R 13                4) Nguyen, Carolyn D 13           
       27.78    57.92                                                      
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:50.45  
     1) French, Kennedy G 14            2) Go, Meiyah 13                  
     3) Suelzle, Sierra E 13            4) Brennan, Jamie L 14            
       27.96    57.86                                                      
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  3:55.62  
     1) Lee, Corina A 13                2) Davis, Ellie R 13              
     3) Khan, Isabel A 13               4) Wu, Elena 13                   
       28.35    58.22                                                      
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:59.05  
     1) Morrison, Devin A 13            2) Guyette, Samantha M 13         
     3) Brehm, Gracie M 14              4) Ciborowski, Lauren E 13        
       29.32  1:01.08                                                      
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               3:59.53  
     1) Murray, Claire O 13             2) Pitman, Emily A 14             
     3) Blanco, Nina G 13               4) Koehler, Emma L 14             
       28.66  1:00.12                                                      
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               4:05.95  
     1) Garcia, Darla L 13              2) Gaeta, Citlalti V 14           
     3) Kaji, Mekaela Y 13              4) Quayle, Sarah E 14             
       29.72  1:01.68                                                      
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                               4:16.48  
     1) Carter, Cait 13                 2) Brown, Tabi T 13               
     3) Sridevan, Sanoja C 13           4) Soricut, Andreea I 14          
       31.32  1:05.04                                                      
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                                       DQ  
     1) Malloy, Morganne C 13           2) Sullivan, Elise M 13           
     3) French, Amber S 14              4) Nguyen, Emme C 14              
       29.80  1:03.02                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  4:08.25  
     1) Isaly, Abigail G 13             2) Malloy, Morganne C 13          
     3) Nguyen, Carolyn D 13            4) Hansen, Taylor M 14            
       30.66  1:02.76                                                      
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               4:14.78  
     1) Go, Meiyah 13                   2) Koehler, Emma L 14             
     3) French, Kennedy G 14            4) Brennan, Jamie L 14            
       30.43  1:02.84                                                      
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  4:17.39  
     1) Lin, Sydney R 13                2) Lee, Corina A 13               
     3) Brehm, Gracie M 14              4) Ciborowski, Lauren E 13        
       30.51  1:04.05                                                      
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               4:20.67  
     1) Kaji, Mekaela Y 13              2) Suelzle, Sierra E 13           
     3) Quayle, Sarah E 14              4) Murray, Claire O 13            
       31.14  1:04.67                                                      
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                                  4:20.94  
     1) Wu, Elena 13                    2) Sullivan, Elise M 13           
     3) Davis, Ellie R 13               4) Guyette, Samantha M 13         
       31.97  1:05.90                                                      
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  4:23.53  
     1) Nguyen, Emme C 14               2) French, Amber S 14             
     3) Khan, Isabel A 13               4) Morrison, Devin A 13           
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               4:32.83  
     1) Blanco, Nina G 13               2) Sridevan, Sanoja C 13          
     3) Garcia, Darla L 13              4) Pitman, Emily A 14             
       31.97  1:06.51                                                      
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                               4:46.08  
     1) Brown, Tabi T 13                2) Gaeta, Citlalti V 14           
     3) Soricut, Andreea I 14           4) Carter, Cait 13                
       34.71  1:11.35                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA                          29.09  
  2 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                          29.79  
  3 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA                          30.59  
  4 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                          30.63  
  5 Gonzalez, Kieran T         9 NOVA-CA                          31.43  
  6 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA                          32.82  
  7 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA                          34.27  
  8 Bennett, Anderson E       10 CITI-CA                          35.69  
  9 Ryan, Pierce J            10 CITI-CA                          37.17  
 10 Brutscher, Evan M          9 CITI-CA                          37.83  
 11 Arun, Aniketh S            9 CITI-CA                          40.10  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eich, Carson M            10 NOVA-CA                        1:00.46  
       29.28                                                               
  2 Pai, Nikhil               10 NOVA-CA                        1:04.18  
       31.50                                                               
  3 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA                        1:04.99  
       30.66                                                               
  4 Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA                        1:06.33  
       32.52                                                               
  5 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA                        1:06.98  
       32.32                                                               
  6 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA                        1:10.79  
       34.36                                                               
  7 Gonzalez, Kieran T         9 NOVA-CA                        1:11.34  
       34.69                                                               
  8 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                        1:12.40  
       34.22                                                               
  9 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                        1:14.01  
       35.92                                                               
 10 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA                        1:19.26  
       37.18                                                               
 11 Arun, Aniketh S            9 CITI-CA                        1:27.89  
       41.44                                                               
 12 Stroyke, Jaxon R          10 CITI-CA                        1:32.94  
       42.63                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eich, Carson M            10 NOVA-CA                        2:09.76  
       30.06  1:03.28                                                      
  2 Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA                        2:17.91  
       33.11  1:09.18                                                      
  3 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA                        2:18.15  
       32.32  1:07.81                                                      
  4 Trinh, Hieu D             10 NOVA-CA                        2:23.72  
       32.45  1:09.67                                                      
  5 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA                        2:27.40  
       34.36  1:12.83                                                      
  6 Sun, Adriel                9 CITI-CA                        2:32.39  
       33.91  1:13.09                                                      
  7 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                        2:32.68  
       33.83  1:14.51                                                      
  8 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                        2:40.89  
       37.56  1:19.23                                                      
  9 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA                        2:47.81  
       37.55  1:20.25                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pai, Nikhil               10 NOVA-CA                          34.27  
  2 Sun, Adriel                9 CITI-CA                          34.85  
  3 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                          35.40  
  3 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA                          35.40  
  5 Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA                          35.56  
  6 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA                          36.25  
  7 Tanaka, Kent               9 Unat-CA                          38.09  
  8 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                          38.20  
  9 Ryan, Pierce J            10 CITI-CA                          40.50  
 10 Brutscher, Evan M          9 CITI-CA                          41.46  
 11 Gonzalez, Kieran T         9 NOVA-CA                          42.61  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA                          38.26  
  2 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA                          39.39  
  3 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA                          39.46  
  4 Eich, Carson M            10 NOVA-CA                          40.32  
  5 Trinh, Hieu D             10 NOVA-CA                          40.54  
  6 Tanaka, Kent               9 Unat-CA                          41.32  
  7 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA                          43.63  
  8 DelaCruz, Christopher M    9 CITI-CA                          45.50  
  9 Arun, Aniketh S            9 CITI-CA                          46.21  
 10 Bennett, Anderson E       10 CITI-CA                          47.07  
 11 Stroyke, Jaxon R          10 CITI-CA                          49.76  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA                          30.66  
  2 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                          32.17  
  3 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA                          32.33  
  4 Pai, Nikhil               10 NOVA-CA                          32.54  
  5 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA                          34.05  
  6 Tanaka, Kent               9 Unat-CA                          34.33  
  7 Trinh, Hieu D             10 NOVA-CA                          34.54  
  8 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                          36.91  
  9 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                          37.45  
 10 DelaCruz, Christopher M    9 CITI-CA                          40.17  
 -- Stroyke, Jaxon R          10 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA                        1:07.64  
       31.70                                                               
  2 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                        1:13.09  
       35.05                                                               
  3 Sun, Adriel                9 CITI-CA                        1:15.70  
       35.27                                                               
  4 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA                        1:17.48  
       36.81                                                               
  5 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA                        1:17.51  
       36.80                                                               
  6 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA                        1:18.85  
       37.54                                                               
  7 DelaCruz, Christopher M    9 CITI-CA                        1:28.13  
       41.64                                                               
  8 Bennett, Anderson E       10 CITI-CA                        1:32.88  
       44.75                                                               
  9 Brutscher, Evan M          9 CITI-CA                        1:37.11  
       44.99                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:56.77  
     1) Ko, Matthew E 9                 2) Vohra, Idris M 9               
     3) Pai, Nikhil 10                  4) Eich, Carson M 10              
       29.05                                                               
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               1:59.48  
     1) Sun, Adriel 9                   2) Song, Alex J 10                
     3) Kuo, Peyton 9                   4) Aguilar, Azael 9               
       30.81                                                               
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:59.57  
     1) Trinh, Hieu D 10                2) Llata, Timothy T 10            
     3) Sumino, Brandon W 10            4) Abourjeily, Mateo B 10         
       29.41                                                               
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:19.55  
     1) Tumamak, Ian S 9                2) DesRochers, Joaquin N 10       
     3) DelaCruz, Christopher M 9       4) He, Grant P 9                  
       33.23                                                               
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               2:36.38  
     1) Bennett, Anderson E 10          2) Brutscher, Evan M 9            
     3) Arun, Aniketh S 9               4) Stroyke, Jaxon R 10            
       36.07                                                               
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                       DQ  
     1) Joshi, Sonit 10                 2)                                
     3) Baker, Nolan T 9                4) Gonzalez, Kieran T 9           
       32.68                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:10.07  
     1) Sumino, Brandon W 10            2) Ko, Matthew E 9                
     3) Pai, Nikhil 10                  4) Eich, Carson M 10              
       34.80                                                               
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:12.76  
     1) Aguilar, Azael 9                2) Sun, Adriel 9                  
     3) Kuo, Peyton 9                   4) Song, Alex J 10                
       34.59                                                               
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:17.53  
     1) Abourjeily, Mateo B 10          2) Llata, Timothy T 10            
     3) Joshi, Sonit 10                 4) Vohra, Idris M 9               
       35.07                                                               
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:30.38  
     1) Tumamak, Ian S 9                2) He, Grant P 9                  
     3) DelaCruz, Christopher M 9       4) DesRochers, Joaquin N 10       
       38.00                                                               
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                       DQ  
     1) Baker, Nolan T 9                2)                                
     3) Trinh, Hieu D 10                4) Gonzalez, Kieran T 9           
       35.97                                                               
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                                    DQ  
     1) Brutscher, Evan M 9             2) Arun, Aniketh S 9              
     3) Bennett, Anderson E 10          4) Ryan, Pierce J 10              
       46.25                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA                          24.28  
  2 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA                          25.87  
  3 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA                          25.97  
  4 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                          25.99  
  5 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                          26.55  
  6 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA                          26.83  
  7 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                          27.42  
  8 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                          27.60  
  9 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA                          27.90  
 10 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                          27.92  
 11 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                          29.81  
 12 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA                          30.71  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA                          57.06  
       27.86                                                               
  2 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA                          57.94  
       27.95                                                               
  3 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA                          58.02  
       28.41                                                               
  4 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                          58.09  
       28.26                                                               
  5 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA                          58.83  
       28.74                                                               
  6 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                          59.05  
       28.41                                                               
  7 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                          59.26  
       28.97                                                               
  8 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA                        1:00.53  
       29.33                                                               
  9 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA                        1:02.11  
       29.41                                                               
 10 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                        1:03.00  
       30.06                                                               
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA                        1:04.02  
       30.89                                                               
 12 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                        1:04.62  
       30.66                                                               
 13 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA                        1:08.75  
       32.28                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA                        1:59.30  
       27.18    57.23                                                      
  2 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA                        2:02.65  
       28.38    59.93                                                      
  3 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                        2:03.20  
       29.19  1:00.56                                                      
  4 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA                        2:03.64  
       29.04  1:00.63                                                      
  5 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA                        2:06.41  
       29.54  1:01.37                                                      
  6 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA                        2:06.98  
       28.75  1:01.17                                                      
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA                        2:14.22  
       31.19  1:05.21                                                      
  8 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA                        2:14.34  
       30.69  1:05.20                                                      
  9 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                        2:16.09  
       31.30  1:05.44                                                      
 10 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA                        2:16.76  
       30.38  1:05.43                                                      
 11 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                        2:24.29  
       30.94  1:06.25                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA                        5:13.00  
       27.46    58.76  2:03.07                                             
  2 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                        5:22.43  
       27.74    59.39  2:05.59                                             
  3 Saeedi, Brandon B         12 NOVA-CA                        5:32.77  
       30.10  1:03.20  2:10.92                                             
  4 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA                        5:33.39  
       29.42  1:02.36  2:09.49                                             
  5 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA                        5:55.24  
       30.79  1:04.94  2:18.22                                             
  6 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                        6:07.51  
       32.01  1:08.21  2:23.30                                             
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA                       10:05.24  
       26.47    55.34  1:55.59  4:59.57                                    
  2 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA                       11:27.50  
       30.61  1:04.82  2:13.83  5:41.51                                    
  3 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA                       11:41.17  
       31.03  1:04.96  2:15.15  5:49.15                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA                          27.53  
  2 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA                          28.90  
  3 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                          29.98  
  4 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA                          30.81  
  5 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                          31.07  
  6 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA                          31.11  
  7 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA                          31.58  
  8 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA                          32.06  
  9 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                          33.04  
 10 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                          33.91  
 -- Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA                          30.81  
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA                          32.89  
  3 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA                          33.95  
  4 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA                          34.57  
  5 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                          35.05  
  6 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA                          35.12  
  7 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA                          35.35  
  7 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA                          35.35  
  9 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA                          35.38  
 10 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA                          36.42  
 11 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                          38.59  
 12 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA                          40.49  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA                          28.40  
  2 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA                          28.58  
  3 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA                          28.73  
  4 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA                          29.18  
  5 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA                          29.39  
  6 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                          30.16  
  7 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA                          30.18  
  8 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA                          30.39  
  9 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA                          30.44  
 10 Saeedi, Brandon B         12 NOVA-CA                          30.48  
 11 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                          31.31  
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA                          31.32  
 13 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA                          32.52  
 14 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                          32.71  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA                        1:00.79  
       27.62                                                               
  2 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA                        1:01.17  
  3 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA                        1:02.28  
       29.34                                                               
  4 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA                        1:02.37  
       28.57                                                               
  5 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA                        1:06.61  
       31.17                                                               
  6 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA                        1:07.19  
       32.29                                                               
  7 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                        1:07.65  
       32.44                                                               
  8 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA                        1:07.98  
       31.25                                                               
  9 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA                        1:08.12  
       31.70                                                               
 10 Saeedi, Brandon B         12 NOVA-CA                        1:08.94  
       32.11                                                               
 11 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                        1:10.29  
       33.03                                                               
 12 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                        1:12.35  
       33.55                                                               
 13 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                        1:17.60  
       35.70                                                               
 14 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA                        1:19.51  
       38.23                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:40.06  
     1) Verdolaga, Daniel F 12          2) Sumino, Cole T 12              
     3) Jiang, Ramon A 11               4) Najera, Humberto 12            
       25.65                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:43.83  
     1) Cehelnik, Hunter B 12           2) Lee, Winston 12                
     3) Beduschi, Andre B 12            4) Cheng, Li Hsin 12              
       26.20                                                               
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               1:48.26  
     1) Rogers, Ryan A 12               2) Powers, Hudson 12              
     3) Chua, Ethan J 12                4) Teeraniti, Nate 12             
       26.67                                                               
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  1:48.82  
     1) Kowalski, Alex J 12             2) Ringhofer, Tyler L 12          
     3) Hitchens, Derek W 11            4) Santos, Gian C 11              
       27.62                                                               
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                                  1:51.54  
     1) Guner, Yagiz 12                 2) Ko, Dean D 11                  
     3) Saeedi, Brandon B 12            4) Schmitt, David A 12            
       27.63                                                               
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               1:51.68  
     1) Bonelli, Andrew Z 12            2) Chun, Alex D 12                
     3) Bowles, Trent 12                4) Chan, Owen 12                  
       27.81                                                               
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               1:54.47  
     1) Morse, Austin T 12              2) Capili, Kyle Y 12              
     3) Humphrey, Jack P 12             4) Calta, Vincent A 12            
       27.64                                                               
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                               2:01.61  
     1) Poon, Nick V 12                 2) Lee, Aden L 11                 
     3) Coyne, James 12                 4) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 12       
       30.66                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:51.86  
     1) Jiang, Ramon A 11               2) Verdolaga, Daniel F 12         
     3) Sumino, Cole T 12               4) Najera, Humberto 12            
       28.69                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:58.87  
     1) Hitchens, Derek W 11            2) Ringhofer, Tyler L 12          
     3) Cehelnik, Hunter B 12           4) Cheng, Li Hsin 12              
       30.66                                                               
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:00.08  
     1) Teeraniti, Nate 12              2) Calta, Vincent A 12            
     3) Morse, Austin T 12              4) Rogers, Ryan A 12              
       27.85                                                               
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  2:01.56  
     1) Saeedi, Brandon B 12            2) Lee, Winston 12                
     3) Schmitt, David A 12             4) Beduschi, Andre B 12           
       31.49                                                               
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                                  2:02.00  
     1) Guner, Yagiz 12                 2) Santos, Gian C 11              
     3) Ko, Dean D 11                   4) Kowalski, Alex J 12            
       30.25                                                               
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:10.22  
     1) Chua, Ethan J 12                2) Poon, Nick V 12                
     3) Chun, Alex D 12                 4) Powers, Hudson 12              
       33.29                                                               
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               2:10.51  
     1) Bowles, Trent 12                2) Lee, Aden L 11                 
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 12        4) Bonelli, Andrew Z 12           
       31.62                                                               
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                               2:13.92  
     1) Chan, Owen 12                   2) Capili, Kyle Y 12              
     3) Humphrey, Jack P 12             4) Coyne, James 12                
       37.43                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                          22.95  
  2 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                          23.73  
  3 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA                          24.66  
  4 Ro, Jonathan J            14 CITI-CA                          24.79  
  5 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA                          24.82  
  6 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                          25.18  
  7 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA                          25.49  
  8 Quach, Cody D             14 NOVA-CA                          25.64  
  9 Frey, Matthew W           14 CITI-CA                          26.65  
 10 Ng, Colin K               14 CITI-CA                          27.09  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA                          52.07  
       25.08                                                               
  2 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA                          52.35  
       25.44                                                               
  3 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA                          53.61  
       25.75                                                               
  4 Ro, Jonathan J            14 CITI-CA                          53.75  
       25.37                                                               
  5 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                          54.80  
       26.38                                                               
  6 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA                          54.93  
       26.80                                                               
  7 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA                          55.07  
       26.73                                                               
  8 Melia, Patrick J          14 CITI-CA                          56.33  
       26.71                                                               
  9 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA                          56.74  
       27.29                                                               
 10 Frey, Matthew W           14 CITI-CA                          58.41  
       27.99                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                        1:51.33  
       26.07    54.26                                                      
  2 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                        1:51.40  
       26.10    54.53                                                      
  3 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA                        1:54.68  
       25.95    54.79                                                      
  4 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                        1:55.46  
       26.87    55.83                                                      
  5 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA                        1:59.26  
       27.57    57.94                                                      
  6 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA                        2:00.48  
       27.49    58.14                                                      
  7 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA                        2:00.68  
       27.53    57.89                                                      
  8 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA                        2:02.38  
       27.72    58.45                                                      
  9 Frey, Matthew W           14 CITI-CA                        2:05.47  
       29.28  1:01.09                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                        4:56.77  
       26.68    55.81  1:55.97                                             
  2 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                        5:00.30  
       27.26    56.72  1:56.47                                             
  3 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA                        5:05.69  
       27.91    57.86  1:59.32                                             
  4 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA                        5:18.11  
       28.44  1:00.00  2:05.18                                             
  5 Chow, Cullen E            13 NOVA-CA                        5:20.36  
       28.31  1:00.32  2:05.08                                             
  6 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA                        5:26.98  
       28.67  1:00.13  2:05.98                                             
  7 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA                        5:41.00  
       30.06  1:04.16  2:13.09                                             
  8 Colomer, Maxwell J        13 CITI-CA                        6:03.72  
       32.03  1:08.20  2:21.19                                             
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA                       10:07.06  
       26.03    55.05  1:55.14  4:59.38                                    
  2 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA                       10:26.06  
       28.07    58.50  2:00.96  5:12.02                                    
  3 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA                       10:41.55  
       28.25    59.22  2:03.57  5:19.02                                    
  4 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA                       10:49.21  
       29.03  1:01.26  2:07.28  5:23.77                                    
  5 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA                       11:17.28  
       29.41  1:02.80  2:11.43  5:36.23                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                          54.82  
       27.26                                                               
  2 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                          58.95  
       29.09                                                               
  3 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA                        1:00.55  
       29.80                                                               
  4 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA                        1:00.99  
       29.96                                                               
  5 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA                        1:01.09  
       29.92                                                               
  6 Ro, Jonathan J            14 CITI-CA                        1:02.69  
       31.28                                                               
  7 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA                        1:03.25  
       31.36                                                               
  8 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA                        1:03.54  
       31.36                                                               
  9 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA                        1:03.61  
       32.05                                                               
 10 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA                        1:03.74  
       30.95                                                               
 11 Melia, Patrick J          14 CITI-CA                        1:05.57  
       31.82                                                               
 12 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA                        1:07.04  
       33.03                                                               
 13 Colomer, Maxwell J        13 CITI-CA                        1:11.90  
       35.86                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA                        1:01.25  
       29.31                                                               
  2 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                        1:04.86  
       30.76                                                               
  3 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                        1:07.14  
       31.88                                                               
  4 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA                        1:07.19  
       32.06                                                               
  5 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA                        1:07.40  
       32.21                                                               
  6 Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA                        1:08.61  
       32.80                                                               
  7 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA                        1:09.12  
       32.93                                                               
  8 Chow, Cullen E            13 NOVA-CA                        1:09.24  
       32.82                                                               
  9 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA                        1:10.86  
       34.23                                                               
 10 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA                        1:11.10  
       33.93                                                               
 11 Ng, Colin K               14 CITI-CA                        1:14.94  
       34.96                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                          54.53  
       26.23                                                               
  2 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                          57.96  
       27.72                                                               
  3 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA                          58.92  
       27.76                                                               
  4 Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA                        1:03.26  
       29.70                                                               
  5 Ng, Colin K               14 CITI-CA                        1:03.29  
       30.01                                                               
  6 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA                        1:03.30  
       29.35                                                               
  7 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA                        1:03.90  
       29.84                                                               
  8 Quach, Cody D             14 NOVA-CA                        1:04.44  
       29.18                                                               
  9 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA                        1:04.51  
       30.46                                                               
 10 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA                        1:06.54  
       30.78                                                               
 11 Melia, Patrick J          14 CITI-CA                        1:09.02  
       32.21                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                        2:03.87  
       27.16                                                               
  2 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                        2:09.49  
       27.68                                                               
  3 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                        2:11.58  
       27.73                                                               
  4 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA                        2:12.03  
       29.58                                                               
  5 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA                        2:13.27  
       29.27                                                               
  6 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA                        2:13.68  
       31.18                                                               
  7 Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA                        2:14.07  
       29.98                                                               
  8 Chow, Cullen E            13 NOVA-CA                        2:14.51  
       28.99                                                               
  9 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA                        2:15.30  
       28.85                                                               
 10 Colomer, Maxwell J        13 CITI-CA                        2:31.19  
       33.03                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:27.73  
     1) Chang, Joey A 13                2) Llata, Raymond R 13            
     3) Grulke, Nick E 13               4) Tran, Gavin V 13               
       24.45    50.58                                                      
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:30.97  
     1) Tse, Chalmers K 14              2) Brennan, Ryan J 14             
     3) Yakubik, Zack A 13              4) Park, Tommy 14                 
       25.41    53.28                                                      
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               3:39.00  
     1) Hashimoto, Atom R 14            2) Ro, Jonathan J 14              
     3) Kim, Elliot H 13                4) Gonzalez, Angel F 14           
       26.61    55.56                                                      
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:41.66  
     1) Waddell, Zachary M 14           2) Teano, Ethan C 14              
     3) Slusiewicz, Ryan W 13           4) Leung, Christopher C 13        
       26.80    54.86                                                      
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  3:50.72  
     1) Chow, Cullen E 13               2) Ceranic, Riki 14               
     3) Zheng, Tony 13                  4) Tran, Don S 13                 
       26.52    55.67                                                      
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               3:51.81  
     1) Frey, Matthew W 14              2) Cullen, Matthew S 13           
     3) Rogers, Robert C 14             4) McEwen, Mason R 14             
       29.03  1:00.49                                                      
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                               4:00.81  
     1) Ng, Colin K 14                  2) Melia, Patrick J 14            
     3) Colomer, Maxwell J 13           4) Lin, Rayen R 14                
       27.74    57.66                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:46.72  
     1) Yakubik, Zack A 13              2) Tse, Chalmers K 14             
     3) Park, Tommy 14                  4) Brennan, Ryan J 14             
       28.75    58.97                                                      
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:47.77  
     1) Cai, Allen 13                   2) Leung, Christopher C 13        
     3) Grulke, Nick E 13               4) Chang, Joey A 13               
       27.07    56.33                                                      
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               3:59.69  
     1) Gonzalez, Angel F 14            2) Kim, Elliot H 13               
     3) Hashimoto, Atom R 14            4) Ro, Jonathan J 14              
       29.96  1:01.39                                                      
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  4:01.29  
     1) Slusiewicz, Ryan W 13           2) Chow, Cullen E 13              
     3) Tran, Gavin V 13                4) Llata, Raymond R 13            
       30.26  1:01.92                                                      
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  4:10.86  
     1) Zheng, Tony 13                  2) Waddell, Zachary M 14          
     3) Teano, Ethan C 14               4) Ceranic, Riki 14               
       30.29  1:02.76                                                      
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               4:12.77  
     1) Cullen, Matthew S 13            2) Lin, Rayen R 14                
     3) Ng, Colin K 14                  4) Rogers, Robert C 14            
       31.82  1:06.13                                                      
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                               4:24.84  
     1) Colomer, Maxwell J 13           2) McEwen, Mason R 14             
     3) Frey, Matthew W 14              4) Melia, Patrick J 14            
       33.85  1:10.23