FAST March Long Course Invitational - Meet Results

FAST March Long Course Invitational
3/3/2018 - 3/3/2018
Fullerton, California United States
Updated: 3/4/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to FAST - CA               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/4/2018 06:10 PM
                 2018 CA FAST March LC Invitational - 3/3/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-99 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              2:55.19    3:04.94  
       39.74  1:25.58  2:20.79  3:04.94                                    
  2 Molendyk, Emily C         13 FAST-CA                   NT    3:08.20  
       40.63  1:27.14  2:27.11  3:08.20                                    
  3 Williams, Kimberly K      13 FAST-CA                   NT    3:14.12  
       42.77  1:33.20  2:33.77  3:14.12                                    
  4 Cruz, Sydney D            10 FAST-CA              3:44.88    3:28.55  
       45.61  1:39.25  2:41.88  3:28.55                                    
  5 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                   NT    3:55.32  
       53.69  1:57.25  3:05.11  3:55.32                                    
 -- Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:50.54         DQ  
       36.89  1:20.74  2:10.60       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              1:08.04    1:11.60  
       35.17  1:11.60                                                      
  2 Molendyk, Emily C         13 FAST-CA              1:14.50    1:15.29  
       35.79  1:15.29                                                      
  3 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:14.42    1:16.86  
       36.85  1:16.86                                                      
  4 Ziroli, Ava M             12 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:16.10    1:17.45  
       36.78  1:17.45                                                      
  5 Coney, Rylee M            13 FAST-CA              1:23.43    1:20.29  
       38.35  1:20.29                                                      
  6 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:21.76    1:20.88  
       38.03  1:20.88                                                      
  7 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:27.55    1:25.93  
       41.22  1:25.93                                                      
  8 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:30.40    1:28.90  
       41.37  1:28.90                                                      
  9 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA              1:34.84    1:29.25  
       42.36  1:29.25                                                      
 10 Feely, Ava K              12 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:31.62  
       42.93  1:31.62                                                      
 11 Diebolt, Taylor E         10 FAST-CA              1:36.87    1:33.28  
       44.55  1:33.28                                                      
 12 Lee, Sophia T             10 FAST-CA              1:38.68    1:34.24  
       45.38  1:34.24                                                      
 13 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA              1:42.87    1:36.08  
       43.94  1:36.08                                                      
 14 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:35.11    1:36.24  
       44.77  1:36.24                                                      
 15 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA              1:48.91    1:37.71  
       44.93  1:37.71                                                      
 16 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD-CA              1:47.63    1:38.40  
       46.60  1:38.40                                                      
 17 Bagnol, Cayenne           10 FAST-CA              1:53.61    1:39.17  
       46.85  1:39.17                                                      
 18 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA              1:51.33    1:39.75  
       46.08  1:39.75                                                      
 
Girls 7-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              1:20.73    1:21.24  
       40.46  1:21.24                                                      
  2 Molendyk, Emily C         13 FAST-CA              1:31.52    1:23.74  
       41.32  1:23.74                                                      
  3 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              1:38.01    1:24.81  
       41.04  1:24.81                                                      
  4 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:30.74    1:34.35  
       45.26  1:34.35                                                      
  5 Devendra, Thimandhi S     13 FAST-CA              1:36.16    1:34.43  
       44.90  1:34.43                                                      
  6 Coney, Rylee M            13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:35.90  
       45.64  1:35.90                                                      
  7 Alejo, Danica A           11 FAST-CA              1:44.09    1:41.66  
       47.98  1:41.66                                                      
  8 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:42.82    1:43.86  
       50.31  1:43.86                                                      
  9 Lee, Sophia T             10 FAST-CA              1:47.94    1:48.07  
       50.58  1:48.07                                                      
 10 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:52.04  
       53.26  1:52.04                                                      
 11 West, Saoirse K           11 FAST-CA                   NT    2:04.74  
       57.80  2:04.74                                                      
 
Girls 7-99 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:56.29  
       56.15  1:56.29                                                      
  2 Bagnol, Cayenne           10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:58.87  
       56.73  1:58.87                                                      
  3 Lee, Sophia T             10 FAST-CA                   NT    2:02.32  
       59.30  2:02.32                                                      
  4 Cruz, Sydney D            10 FAST-CA                   NT    2:02.69  
       58.07  2:02.69                                                      
  5 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD-CA              2:12.72    2:13.98  
     1:03.76  2:13.98                                                      
 
Girls 7-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:26.64    1:28.97  
       40.57  1:28.97                                                      
  2 Williams, Kimberly K      13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:33.64  
       43.99  1:33.64                                                      
  3 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA              1:40.09    1:38.52  
       44.69  1:38.52                                                      
  4 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:42.20    1:41.83  
       44.74  1:41.83                                                      
  5 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:48.18    1:42.64  
       45.38  1:42.64                                                      
  6 Ziroli, Ava M             12 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:42.94  
       44.30  1:42.94                                                      
  7 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:43.81  
       48.73  1:43.81                                                      
  8 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:44.12  
       47.16  1:44.12                                                      
  9 Palmer, Kaliyah C         16 FAST-CA                   NT    1:46.02  
       48.61  1:46.02                                                      
 10 Bagnol, Cayenne           10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:49.69  
       49.00  1:49.69                                                      
 11 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA              2:21.38    1:52.54  
       50.74  1:52.54                                                      
 12 Lee, Sophia T             10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:59.33  
       52.65  1:59.33                                                      
 13 West, Saoirse K           11 FAST-CA                   NT    2:08.22  
       56.82  2:08.22                                                      
 
Girls 5-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziroli, Ava M             12 Shore Aquatics-CA      32.70      32.20  
  2 Lahey, Nikki N            11 FAST-CA                33.17      33.16  
  3 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                33.96      33.64  
  4 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                35.69      35.29  
  5 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA      35.76      35.61  
  6 Wollnik, Cassidy V        11 FAST-CA                36.80      36.29  
  7 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                37.73      36.39  
  8 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                36.35      36.60  
  9 Devendra, Thimandhi S     13 FAST-CA                39.14      37.86  
 10 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                40.12      38.74  
 11 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD-CA                40.58      38.79  
 12 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                45.60      38.88  
 13 Feely, Ava K              12 Shore Aquatics-CA      42.80      39.46  
 14 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                42.13      39.76  
 15 Keeler, McKenna J         12 FAST-CA                43.01      39.77  
 16 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA      40.82      39.87  
 17 West, Saoirse K           11 FAST-CA                   NT      40.01  
 18 Cruz, Sydney D            10 FAST-CA                   NT      40.02  
 19 Diebolt, Taylor E         10 FAST-CA                44.95      40.20  
 20 Dang, Madison M           11 FAST-CA                   NT      40.65  
 21 Yune, Kaylynn S           12 FAST-CA                   NT      40.84  
 22 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                46.47      42.86  
 23 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD-CA                47.17      44.04  
 24 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA                47.19      44.11  
 25 Molendyk, Megan E         11 FAST-CA                44.35      44.68  
 26 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                54.87      47.85  
 27 Flores, Tatiana G          8 FAST-CA                   NT      55.22  
 28 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                58.34      57.06  
 29 Montiel, Maile E           7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:10.27  
 30 Rother, Carly R            5 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:23.19  
 
Girls 5-99 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                43.73      39.89  
  2 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                41.39      39.96  
  3 Lahey, Nikki N            11 FAST-CA                39.21      40.41  
  4 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                42.30      42.55  
  5 Devendra, Thimandhi S     13 FAST-CA                43.22      44.00  
  6 Alejo, Danica A           11 FAST-CA                46.58      44.72  
  7 Wollnik, Cassidy V        11 FAST-CA                46.23      45.39  
  8 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA      45.29      45.96  
  9 Keeler, McKenna J         12 FAST-CA                52.40      47.18  
 10 Palmer, Kaliyah C         16 FAST-CA                55.17      49.21  
 11 Bagnol, Cayenne           10 FAST-CA                54.11      50.09  
 12 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD-CA                50.72      50.71  
 13 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                55.40      50.88  
 14 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                51.17      51.12  
 15 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                55.54      51.20  
 16 Feely, Ava K              12 Shore Aquatics-CA      54.79      52.72  
 17 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA                58.13      53.60  
 18 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                58.53      54.78  
 19 Yune, Kaylynn S           12 FAST-CA                   NT      56.12  
 20 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                58.71      56.96  
 21 Flores, Tatiana G          8 FAST-CA                   NT    1:02.66  
 22 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA              1:02.33    1:13.04  
 23 Montiel, Maile E           7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:26.20  
 24 Rother, Carly R            5 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:33.22  
 
Girls 5-99 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                41.55      43.51  
  2 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                49.43      44.56  
  3 Coney, Rylee M            13 FAST-CA                50.02      47.44  
  4 Palmer, Kaliyah C         16 FAST-CA                46.29      48.46  
  5 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                49.65      49.50  
  6 Dang, Madison M           11 FAST-CA                   NT      52.43  
  7 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD-CA                54.76      53.14  
  8 Diebolt, Taylor E         10 FAST-CA                   NT      54.03  
  9 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                58.97      54.58  
 10 Feely, Ava K              12 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT      56.00  
 11 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA      55.31      56.09  
 12 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA              1:03.27      57.34  
 13 Keeler, McKenna J         12 FAST-CA                58.63    1:00.24  
 14 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD-CA                59.69    1:01.44  
 15 West, Saoirse K           11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:04.41  
 16 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:15.60    1:04.91  
 17 Molendyk, Megan E         11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:08.13  
 18 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA              1:11.50    1:08.52  
 -- Yune, Kaylynn S           12 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Flores, Tatiana G          8 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-99 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                39.02      38.13  
  2 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                43.77      40.19  
  3 Coney, Rylee M            13 FAST-CA                41.90      41.60  
  4 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA      42.60      42.64  
  5 Ziroli, Ava M             12 Shore Aquatics-CA      40.52      43.14  
  6 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                46.37      45.05  
  7 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                48.25      45.22  
  8 Palmer, Kaliyah C         16 FAST-CA                   NT      45.56  
  9 Cruz, Sydney D            10 FAST-CA                53.18      46.18  
 10 Devendra, Thimandhi S     13 FAST-CA                   NT      46.72  
 11 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD-CA                   NT      49.52  
 12 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA              1:01.38      49.62  
 13 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                57.77      50.49  
 14 Diebolt, Taylor E         10 FAST-CA                53.44      51.11  
 15 Yune, Kaylynn S           12 FAST-CA                   NT      53.85  
 16 Molendyk, Megan E         11 FAST-CA                56.45      58.00  
 17 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA              1:17.15    1:10.02  
 
Boys 9-99 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:34.28    2:33.70  
       31.60  1:12.80  1:57.25  2:33.70                                    
  2 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA              2:41.42    2:42.68  
       35.06  1:20.75  2:05.64  2:42.68                                    
  3 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:50.45    2:45.86  
       34.62  1:20.92  2:08.49  2:45.86                                    
  4 Williams, Matthew T       13 FAST-CA                   NT    3:06.49  
       43.17  1:33.79  2:26.80  3:06.49                                    
  5 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                   NT    3:25.41  
       47.45  1:39.86  2:39.18  3:25.41                                    
  6 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:43.60  
     1:01.12  1:59.19  2:57.74  3:43.60                                    
 -- Holguin, Kyle T           11 FAST-CA              3:28.26         DQ  
       45.15  1:42.82  2:47.99       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jacob A           17 Unattached-CA        1:05.53    1:01.80  
       29.64  1:01.80                                                      
  2 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:03.41    1:04.03  
       30.81  1:04.03                                                      
  3 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              1:06.18    1:08.09  
       32.11  1:08.09                                                      
  4 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              1:19.07    1:15.84  
       35.73  1:15.84                                                      
  5 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:16.16    1:16.34  
       37.68  1:16.34                                                      
  6 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              1:17.64    1:16.68  
       36.99  1:16.68                                                      
  7 Galarza, Mathew C         13 FAST-CA              1:29.24    1:18.48  
       37.67  1:18.48                                                      
  8 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA              1:26.23    1:26.18  
       40.00  1:26.18                                                      
  9 Noriega, Nate E           13 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:38.97    1:27.36  
       42.46  1:27.36                                                      
 10 Jaimes, Zachary R         14 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:27.55  
       43.30  1:27.55                                                      
 11 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:34.70    1:30.69  
       43.10  1:30.69                                                      
 12 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD-CA              1:32.87    1:31.10  
       43.43  1:31.10                                                      
 13 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA              1:40.48    1:36.47  
       45.76  1:36.47                                                      
 
Boys 7-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              2:10.55    1:43.47  
       50.28  1:43.47                                                      
  2 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:45.47  
  3 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:51.37  
       53.76  1:51.37                                                      
 -- Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
       56.84       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-99 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:18.06    1:18.94  
       37.56  1:18.94                                                      
  2 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              1:24.26    1:28.27  
       41.49  1:28.27                                                      
  3 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              1:52.59    1:37.71  
       46.03  1:37.71                                                      
  4 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              1:45.83    1:40.82  
       49.00  1:40.82                                                      
  5 Jaimes, Zachary R         14 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:44.78  
       48.76  1:44.78                                                      
  6 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:48.53  
       51.88  1:48.53                                                      
  7 Yuan, Justin M            10 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:55.87    1:52.98  
       54.00  1:52.98                                                      
  8 Slowinski, Ian A          11 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:15.20    1:57.01  
       55.45  1:57.01                                                      
  9 Noriega, Nate E           13 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:13.48    2:12.48  
       58.52  2:12.48                                                      
 
Boys 7-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jacob A           17 Unattached-CA        1:11.58    1:09.10  
       32.36  1:09.10                                                      
  2 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA              1:13.43    1:17.34  
       36.52  1:17.34                                                      
  3 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              1:20.14    1:17.78  
       36.15  1:17.78                                                      
  4 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:26.98    1:31.49  
       42.79  1:31.49                                                      
  5 Williams, Matthew T       13 FAST-CA              1:29.39    1:32.13  
       43.54  1:32.13                                                      
  6 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              1:40.97    1:33.46  
       43.71  1:33.46                                                      
 
Boys 5-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jacob A           17 Unattached-CA          28.14      28.13  
  2 Galarza, Mathew C         13 FAST-CA                38.05      33.00  
  3 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA                34.61      33.32  
  4 Dang, Zachary P           14 FAST-CA                   NT      34.35  
  5 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                35.67      34.84  
  6 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                34.84      35.13  
  7 Yuan, Justin M            10 Shore Aquatics-CA      37.64      35.88  
  8 Slowinski, Ian A          11 Shore Aquatics-CA      40.33      37.66  
  9 Jaimes, Zachary R         14 UN-03-CA                  NT      38.33  
 10 Noriega, Nate E           13 Shore Aquatics-CA      43.38      38.65  
 11 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA                   NT      39.05  
 12 Galarza, Luke G           11 FAST-CA                41.79      39.49  
 13 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD-CA                43.58      39.61  
 14 Lara, Nicolas B           11 FAST-CA                41.80      41.06  
 15 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA                47.41      42.25  
 16 Ambegaonkar, Roshan S      9 FAST-CA                   NT      45.70  
 17 Lee, Caden D               9 FAST-CA                   NT      49.89  
 18 Ambegaonkar, Nishant S     8 FAST-CA                   NT      56.62  
 
Boys 5-99 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                43.51      41.81  
  2 Hong, Jeremy J            13 FAST-CA                42.37      42.49  
  3 Galarza, Luke G           11 FAST-CA                52.50      48.17  
  4 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                52.23      48.54  
  5 Noriega, Nate E           13 Shore Aquatics-CA      30.23      50.48  
 -- Ambegaonkar, Nishant S     8 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-99 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Jeremy J            13 FAST-CA                40.13      42.37  
  2 Dang, Zachary P           14 FAST-CA                   NT      48.36  
  3 Galarza, Mathew C         13 FAST-CA                55.57      50.02  
  4 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                52.00      52.18  
  5 Yuan, Justin M            10 Shore Aquatics-CA      56.45      52.23  
  6 Holguin, Kyle T           11 FAST-CA                50.28      52.55  
  7 Lara, Nicolas B           11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:00.64  
  8 Lee, Caden D               9 FAST-CA                   NT    1:08.70  
 -- Slowinski, Ian A          11 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:00.19         DQ  
 
Boys 5-99 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Jeremy J            13 FAST-CA                38.15      39.97  
  2 Yuan, Justin M            10 Shore Aquatics-CA      48.17      43.60  
  3 Holguin, Kyle T           11 FAST-CA                40.46      44.28  
  4 Slowinski, Ian A          11 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT      49.70  
  5 Galarza, Luke G           11 FAST-CA                56.34      52.25  
  6 Lara, Nicolas B           11 FAST-CA                50.88      55.39  
 -- Lee, Caden D               9 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ