SCAT March BR LC Meet - Meet Results

SCAT March BR LC Meet
3/3/2018 - 3/4/2018
,  
Updated: 3/5/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Clemente Aquatics Team
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/4/2018 03:11 PM
             2018 CA SCAT March BR LC Meet - 3/3/2018 to 3/4/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Rachel                8 Waterworks-CA          42.80      42.56  
  2 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 UN-05-CA               44.12      43.57  
  3 Benedetto, Lucy E          7 GSC-CA                 44.56      46.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                48.15      42.32  
  2 Delgado, Valentina G       8 GSC-CA                 47.24      42.69  
  3 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA                 49.81      45.32  
  4 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 48.00      45.99  
  5 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          51.75      46.73  
  6 Cooper, Allie R            8 SCAT-CA                50.29      47.28  
  7 Jurado, Phoebe B           8 RAYS-CA                47.95      47.85  
  8 Hernandez, Abby J          7 STOP-CA                54.39      48.19  
  9 Kambal, Sanvi G            8 SACA-CA                51.42      49.60  
 10 Parkan, Lily A             8 SET-CA                 51.64      49.97  
 11 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        8 RAYS-CA                49.06      50.71  
 12 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA          52.53      51.61  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Valentina G       8 GSC-CA               1:39.51    1:34.23  
       42.86  1:34.23                                                      
  2 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA               1:50.80    1:34.32  
       45.05  1:34.32                                                      
  3 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA              1:51.02    1:35.02  
       42.95  1:35.02                                                      
  4 Benedetto, Lucy E          7 GSC-CA               1:46.25    1:40.98  
       46.14  1:40.98                                                      
  5 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA               1:47.94    1:41.35  
       46.59  1:41.35                                                      
  6 Cooper, Allie R            8 SCAT-CA              1:53.94    1:45.39  
  7 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        8 RAYS-CA              1:53.46    1:48.17  
  8 Parkan, Lily A             8 SET-CA               1:54.99    1:48.81  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA              1:35.53    1:30.86  
       41.69  1:30.86                                                      
  2 Lin, Rachel                8 Waterworks-CA        1:31.87    1:34.33  
       45.09  1:34.33                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Allie R            8 SCAT-CA              1:53.94    1:45.04  
       48.60  1:45.04                                                      
  2 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA        1:48.92    1:45.66  
       50.60  1:45.66                                                      
  3 Parkan, Lily A             8 SET-CA               1:54.99    1:47.72  
       50.46  1:47.72                                                      
  4 Kambal, Sanvi G            8 SACA-CA              1:49.61    1:50.04  
       51.56  1:50.04                                                      
  5 Hawfield, Sydney A         8 SCAT-CA              1:59.20    1:53.21  
       50.87  1:53.21                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA        2:00.13    1:55.27  
       52.57  1:55.27                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA                51.13      49.82  
  2 Lin, Rachel                8 Waterworks-CA          52.64      55.54  
  3 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          54.05      56.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                54.76      50.99  
  2 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA               1:01.51      54.21  
  3 Cooper, Allie R            8 SCAT-CA                56.26      55.00  
  4 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 UN-05-CA             1:01.25      55.35  
  5 Hawfield, Sydney A         8 SCAT-CA              1:02.62      57.57  
  6 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 55.78      58.43  
  7 Parkan, Lily A             8 SET-CA                 58.82      58.44  
  8 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA        1:03.73      59.27  
  9 Kambal, Sanvi G            8 SACA-CA                57.33      59.96  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                55.68      48.64  
  2 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 52.41      51.11  
  3 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA                 56.49      52.72  
  4 Lin, Rachel                8 Waterworks-CA          51.13      52.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA              1:01.72      57.12  
  2 Cooper, Allie R            8 SCAT-CA              1:09.73    1:01.72  
  3 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA        1:03.67    1:02.12  
  4 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA        1:04.80    1:02.58  
  5 Kambal, Sanvi G            8 SACA-CA              1:01.47    1:02.61  
  6 Chen, Summer M             8 SACA-CA              1:04.47    1:06.82  
 -- Shaffer, Sydney A          7 UN-05-CA             1:00.32         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                50.44      53.85  
  2 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 UN-05-CA               48.31    1:00.24  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Rachel                8 Waterworks-CA          52.01      48.89  
  2 Kambal, Sanvi G            8 SACA-CA                55.44      53.89  
  3 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA                 54.32      53.98  
  4 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          59.47      56.01  
  5 Delgado, Valentina G       8 GSC-CA                 57.26      56.05  
  6 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA               1:00.33    1:03.38  
 -- Benedetto, Lucy E          7 GSC-CA               1:00.41         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jurado, Phoebe B           8 RAYS-CA              1:02.89      54.97  
  2 Piscopo, Reagan G          8 GSC-CA               1:09.65    1:02.65  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA                 32.00      32.50  
  2 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 34.67      34.05  
  3 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                37.33      34.53  
  4 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA                 36.71      34.78  
  5 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                  35.74      35.25  
  6 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 35.41      35.43  
  7 Veneziano, Chloe B        10 SCAT-CA                35.88      35.66  
  8 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA                36.11      36.97  
  9 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                37.40      37.26  
 10 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA                35.94      37.81  
 11 Qiu, Annie                10 Waterworks-CA          37.11      38.76  
 12 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                37.93      38.97  
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA                38.55      35.83  
  2 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 38.52      36.74  
  3 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA                38.68      36.84  
  4 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                39.52      37.29  
  5 Choi, Allyson L           10 GSC-CA                 40.32      37.39  
  6 Vansomphone, Joleen V      9 RIPT-CA                40.34      37.57  
  7 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                38.63      37.62  
  8 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                39.79      38.24  
  9 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                41.23      38.81  
 10 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                40.06      39.28  
 11 Schneider, Cece K          9 SCAT-CA                41.89      39.69  
 12 Boado, Felisa E            9 SET-CA                 41.80      39.78  
 13 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                41.70      40.78  
 14 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC-CA                40.97      40.84  
 15 Wang, Christine           10 JCCW-CA                40.99      40.92  
 16 Kozicki, Avery S          10 RAYS-CA                41.77      40.98  
 17 Haydt, Danica L            9 COTO-CA                41.10      41.17  
 18 Lutz, Audrey M            10 COTO-CA                40.32      41.49  
 19 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 41.28      41.74  
 20 Cooper, Elin J             9 CMAC-CA                41.18      41.96  
WHT - Division  
  1 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                45.58      43.89  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:16.39    1:14.85  
       36.33  1:14.85                                                      
  2 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              1:18.21    1:16.12  
       36.25  1:16.12                                                      
  3 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:21.78    1:16.72  
       36.83  1:16.72                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA              1:20.60    1:18.72  
       38.07  1:18.72                                                      
  5 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA              1:20.03    1:19.64  
       38.56  1:19.64                                                      
  6 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA              1:18.81    1:19.90  
       37.38  1:19.90                                                      
  7 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:21.98    1:21.68  
       38.99  1:21.68                                                      
  8 Choi, Allyson L           10 GSC-CA               1:23.48    1:24.00  
       39.03  1:24.00                                                      
 -- Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                1:18.64         DQ  
       39.11       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:27.29    1:16.91  
       36.59  1:16.91                                                      
  2 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              1:26.70    1:19.52  
       39.02  1:19.52                                                      
  3 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:30.92    1:20.01  
       38.73  1:20.01                                                      
  4 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA              1:31.57    1:20.32  
       38.03  1:20.32                                                      
  5 Gray, Sophia I             9 GSC-CA               1:25.95    1:20.37  
       39.27  1:20.37                                                      
  6 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA              1:27.21    1:21.40  
       39.06  1:21.40                                                      
  7 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA              1:29.66    1:24.35  
       42.45  1:24.35                                                      
  8 Boado, Felisa E            9 SET-CA               1:31.87    1:26.78  
       41.82  1:26.78                                                      
  9 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA              1:29.99    1:30.49  
       41.86  1:30.49                                                      
 10 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:31.06    1:32.68  
       42.63  1:32.68                                                      
 11 Qiu, Annie                10 Waterworks-CA        1:27.92    1:34.22  
       43.26  1:34.22                                                      
 12 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA               1:31.30    1:34.49  
       44.22  1:34.49                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA              1:44.60    1:41.02  
       50.58  1:41.02                                                      
 -- Morgan, Grayson C          9 SCAT-CA              1:32.27         DQ  
       42.14       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA               2:46.31    2:33.81  
       35.43  1:15.92  1:56.00  2:33.81                                    
  2 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               2:46.92    2:38.60  
       36.07           1:57.91  2:38.60                                    
  3 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              2:48.44    2:41.83  
       36.66  1:18.57  2:01.41  2:41.83                                    
  4 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               2:48.55    2:43.53  
       38.15  1:20.32  2:02.97  2:43.53                                    
  5 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA              2:50.06    2:50.28  
       39.58  1:24.21  2:07.97  2:50.28                                    
  6 Gray, Sophia I             9 GSC-CA               2:56.78    2:50.32  
       40.87  1:25.43  2:09.52  2:50.32                                    
  7 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                2:49.29    2:50.38  
       39.37  1:24.58  2:08.53  2:50.38                                    
  8 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              2:59.92    2:53.89  
       40.87  1:27.11  2:12.89  2:53.89                                    
  9 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA              2:56.11    2:54.75  
       39.42  1:24.83  2:10.55  2:54.75                                    
 10 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA              2:50.48    2:59.92  
       37.88  1:24.25  2:13.29  2:59.92                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               3:11.37    2:47.18  
       38.03  1:20.65  2:05.62  2:47.18                                    
  2 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               3:05.90    2:50.27  
       38.91  1:22.28  2:07.93  2:50.27                                    
  3 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              3:05.24    2:53.56  
       38.63  1:23.87  2:09.54  2:53.56                                    
  4 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              3:15.78    2:55.72  
       38.89  1:24.20  2:11.09  2:55.72                                    
  5 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              3:07.75    2:56.23  
       40.81  1:26.76  2:13.90  2:56.23                                    
  6 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA              3:04.51    3:00.37  
       40.61  1:28.06  2:16.29  3:00.37                                    
  7 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               3:19.30    3:14.09  
       43.03  1:32.85  2:24.42  3:14.09                                    
  8 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA              3:11.74    3:14.14  
       39.96  1:28.38  2:22.39  3:14.14                                    
  9 Cooper, Elin J             9 CMAC-CA              3:15.21    3:22.22  
       48.18  1:39.76  2:31.79  3:22.22                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Allyson L           10 GSC-CA               3:19.78    3:04.84  
       40.69  1:28.54  2:17.70  3:04.84                                    
  2 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                   NT    3:34.51  
       49.50  1:45.61  2:42.41  3:34.51                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA                 37.66      37.97  
  2 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 40.58      39.24  
  3 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA                43.13      40.79  
  4 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 45.16      42.52  
  5 Qiu, Annie                10 Waterworks-CA          42.39      42.89  
  6 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA                45.76      43.33  
  7 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                46.16      43.97  
  8 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                  42.72      44.95  
  9 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA                 42.87      45.89  
 10 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                45.15      45.93  
 11 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA                42.10      46.03  
 12 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA                44.28      46.04  
 13 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                43.17      46.21  
 14 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                45.93      46.44  
 15 Choi, Allyson L           10 GSC-CA                 44.02      46.62  
 16 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                46.34      46.94  
 17 Gray, Sophia I             9 GSC-CA                 45.45      47.79  
 18 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 45.67      51.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                46.75      45.46  
  2 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                46.67      46.04  
  3 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                47.83      46.97  
  4 Schneider, Cece K          9 SCAT-CA                49.36      48.15  
  5 Morgan, Grayson C          9 SCAT-CA                50.17      48.55  
  6 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                49.45      50.54  
  7 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                49.45      56.09  
 -- Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                48.33         DQ  
 -- Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                47.88         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA               1:22.45    1:21.25  
       39.91  1:21.25                                                      
  2 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:38.06    1:30.88  
       44.32  1:30.88                                                      
  3 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA              1:37.27    1:31.43  
       44.98  1:31.43                                                      
  4 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:35.20    1:32.59  
       44.76  1:32.59                                                      
  5 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              1:36.28    1:35.48  
       47.79  1:35.48                                                      
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              1:35.88    1:36.09  
       47.92  1:36.09                                                      
  7 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA              1:34.78    1:37.14  
       48.66  1:37.14                                                      
  8 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:38.87    1:38.03  
       47.46  1:38.03                                                      
  9 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:39.53    1:46.74  
       52.11  1:46.74                                                      
 -- Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                1:31.88         DQ  
       47.37       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:42.02    1:33.83  
       46.82  1:33.83                                                      
  2 Schneider, Cece K          9 SCAT-CA              1:49.60    1:39.35  
       48.90  1:39.35                                                      
  3 Morgan, Grayson C          9 SCAT-CA              1:49.60    1:43.68  
       50.77  1:43.68                                                      
  4 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA              1:46.60    1:47.92  
       52.58  1:47.92                                                      
  5 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA               1:45.69    1:53.94  
       54.25  1:53.94                                                      
 -- Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA              1:48.14         DQ  
       56.15                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA                 45.00      43.46  
  2 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                45.07      43.53  
  3 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                48.04      46.44  
  4 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                47.70      48.13  
  5 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                47.22      48.18  
  6 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA                51.38      49.78  
  7 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA                48.42      49.88  
  8 Qiu, Annie                10 Waterworks-CA          47.96      50.06  
  9 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                46.51      50.27  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA                54.93      47.72  
  2 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                55.73      48.89  
  3 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA                 53.77      48.93  
  4 Cooper, Elin J             9 CMAC-CA                52.70      51.59  
  5 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA                 54.38      52.08  
  6 Parker, Stephanie L       10 DA-CA                  53.46      52.71  
  7 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                53.21      53.52  
  8 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                54.11      55.23  
 -- Choi, Allyson L           10 GSC-CA                 52.41         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Schneider, Cece K          9 SCAT-CA                56.29      54.32  
  2 Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA                56.20      54.88  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:36.75    1:30.79  
       43.69  1:30.79                                                      
  2 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:33.15    1:34.01  
       44.74  1:34.01                                                      
  3 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA               1:44.58    1:34.92  
       45.49  1:34.92                                                      
  4 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              1:40.79    1:40.54  
       48.18  1:40.54                                                      
  5 Qiu, Annie                10 Waterworks-CA        1:43.10    1:46.25  
       50.91  1:46.25                                                      
  6 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA              1:46.49    1:47.14  
       50.72  1:47.14                                                      
  7 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA              1:45.32    1:50.44  
       53.57  1:50.44                                                      
  8 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:51.16    1:56.27  
       54.93  1:56.27                                                      
 -- Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              1:44.93         DQ  
       52.27       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Veneziano, Chloe B        10 SCAT-CA              1:55.20    1:40.26  
       47.51  1:40.26                                                      
  2 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:55.88    1:42.52  
       49.41  1:42.52                                                      
  3 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:55.16    1:44.54  
       52.25  1:44.54                                                      
  4 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA              1:54.28    1:45.09  
       50.49  1:45.09                                                      
  5 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA              1:56.73    1:49.16  
       52.61  1:49.16                                                      
  6 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA              1:59.25    1:49.41  
       52.14  1:49.41                                                      
  7 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC-CA              1:52.97    1:51.73  
       53.06  1:51.73                                                      
  8 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               2:00.76    1:53.72  
       55.91  1:53.72                                                      
  9 Haydt, Danica L            9 COTO-CA              1:55.72    1:55.25  
       55.95  1:55.25                                                      
 10 Wang, Christine           10 JCCW-CA              2:00.22    1:58.93  
       55.94  1:58.93                                                      
 11 Choi, Allyson L           10 GSC-CA               1:54.67    2:00.15  
       56.67  2:00.15                                                      
 12 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA              1:57.79    2:01.04  
       56.99  2:01.04                                                      
 13 Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA              2:02.40    2:04.28  
       58.80  2:04.28                                                      
 14 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               2:02.40    2:10.45  
     1:04.32  2:10.45                                                      
 -- Cooper, Elin J             9 CMAC-CA              1:53.37         DQ  
       54.01       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Schneider, Cece K          9 SCAT-CA              2:03.52    1:59.22  
       57.03  1:59.22                                                      
  2 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA              2:08.99    2:08.16  
     1:03.20  2:08.16                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA                 34.33      35.58  
  2 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 37.47      37.23  
  3 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                39.80      37.39  
  4 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 38.75      37.85  
  5 Veneziano, Chloe B        10 SCAT-CA                40.70      38.15  
  6 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 40.08      38.25  
  7 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA                38.19      38.97  
  8 Gray, Sophia I             9 GSC-CA                 41.55      41.14  
 -- Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                42.63         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                46.24      39.33  
  2 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                45.19      40.72  
  3 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA                43.84      43.49  
  4 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                46.32      43.86  
  5 Qiu, Annie                10 Waterworks-CA          44.34      44.73  
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                46.89      44.74  
  7 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                46.56      45.95  
  8 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                47.11      47.14  
  9 Lutz, Audrey M            10 COTO-CA                46.77      48.32  
 10 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                45.74      48.43  
 11 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 47.20      52.83  
WHT - Division  
  1 Schneider, Cece K          9 SCAT-CA                47.33      43.13  
  2 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                58.40      47.27  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:34.71    1:26.73  
       38.93  1:26.73                                                      
  2 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:37.57    1:27.46  
       38.95  1:27.46                                                      
  3 Gray, Sophia I             9 GSC-CA               1:30.99    1:27.91  
       43.27  1:27.91                                                      
  4 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:32.91    1:28.49  
       42.14  1:28.49                                                      
  5 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:33.66    1:28.56  
       41.95  1:28.56                                                      
  6 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA              1:34.90    1:35.52  
       46.05  1:35.52                                                      
.RED - Division  
 -- Qiu, Annie                10 Waterworks-CA        1:46.60         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA               3:02.22    2:57.77  
       36.32  1:21.80  2:15.77  2:57.77                                    
  2 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              3:07.18    3:00.74  
       39.57  1:29.47  2:18.56  3:00.74                                    
  3 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               3:10.65    3:01.84  
       38.01  1:25.30  2:20.93  3:01.84                                    
  4 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               3:25.56    3:13.25  
       40.66  1:29.77  2:30.90  3:13.25                                    
  5 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              3:27.54    3:18.29  
       48.39  1:38.44  2:34.83  3:18.29                                    
  6 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA              3:15.35    3:21.88  
       50.57  1:40.24  2:38.69  3:21.88                                    
  7 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA              3:25.15    3:25.54  
       45.84  1:38.82  2:41.88  3:25.54                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              3:37.18    3:30.36  
       49.48  1:42.87  2:45.06  3:30.36                                    
  2 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA              3:36.88    3:33.94  
       47.44           2:45.19  3:33.94                                    
  3 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               3:42.95    3:45.27  
       51.81  1:48.51  2:57.20  3:45.27                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA              3:59.64    3:52.25  
       52.38  1:53.86  3:00.02  3:52.25                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA                34.14      32.61  
  2 Amoroso, Chiara           12 GSC-CA                 33.80      32.79  
  2 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                  33.39      32.79  
  4 Aguilar, Mila A           12 CMAC-CA                32.83      32.98  
  5 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA                32.33      33.16  
  6 Matvay, Hannah E          12 GSC-CA                 33.00      33.23  
  7 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                33.76      33.29  
  8 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA                34.69      33.59  
  9 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  34.53      33.62  
 10 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 32.87      33.78  
 11 Peterson, Angelena R      11 GSC-CA                 33.02      34.42  
 12 Bright, Alexis S          11 COTO-CA                34.59      34.77  
 13 Morales, Caitlyn I        11 JCCW-CA                34.52      38.17  
 14 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                34.57      38.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA                35.02      33.71  
  2 Lu, Kelly J               11 SET-CA                 35.70      34.59  
  3 Hoang, Hailey K           12 RIPT-CA                35.17      34.79  
  4 Liao, Yvonne T            12 Waterworks-CA          35.02      34.91  
  5 Tran, Katie L             12 GWSC-CA                35.06      35.07  
  6 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                35.52      35.41  
  7 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA          36.97      35.44  
  8 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                  35.41      35.72  
  9 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                37.51      35.99  
 10 Heid, Avery G             11 COTO-CA                36.58      36.21  
 11 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA                 34.96      36.27  
 12 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA                35.71      36.42  
 13 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                36.25      36.82  
 14 Mai, Annabelle K          12 RIPT-CA                36.20      36.96  
 15 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                  35.88      37.07  
 16 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA                 36.62      37.42  
 17 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                37.69      38.07  
 18 Schulman, Leah H          12 JCCW-CA                37.77      38.52  
 -- Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA                 35.54         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:09.76    1:09.54  
       33.03  1:09.54                                                      
  2 Peterson, Angelena R      11 GSC-CA               1:10.18    1:10.02  
       34.05  1:10.02                                                      
  3 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              1:14.88    1:10.60  
       34.10  1:10.60                                                      
  4 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA              1:13.74    1:11.22  
       33.97  1:11.22                                                      
  5 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA              1:12.81    1:13.09  
       34.72  1:13.09                                                      
  6 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:15.26    1:13.19  
       34.78  1:13.19                                                      
  7 Matvay, Hannah E          12 GSC-CA               1:14.03    1:13.72  
       35.55  1:13.72                                                      
  8 Tougas, Kayla             12 CMAC-CA              1:15.54    1:14.15  
       35.64  1:14.15                                                      
  9 Aguilar, Mila A           12 CMAC-CA              1:14.94    1:14.70  
       35.48  1:14.70                                                      
 10 Lu, Kelly J               11 SET-CA               1:14.94    1:15.06  
       36.43  1:15.06                                                      
 11 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:13.59    1:15.73  
       35.51  1:15.73                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA              1:16.78    1:09.82  
       34.06  1:09.82                                                      
  2 Amoroso, Chiara           12 GSC-CA               1:15.61    1:12.23  
       33.90  1:12.23                                                      
  3 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:15.83    1:12.96  
       35.28  1:12.96                                                      
  4 Bright, Alexis S          11 COTO-CA              1:17.40    1:14.49  
       34.91  1:14.49                                                      
  5 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:19.29    1:14.66  
       35.82  1:14.66                                                      
  6 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA              1:16.55    1:15.47  
       35.82  1:15.47                                                      
  7 Hoang, Hailey K           12 RIPT-CA              1:21.11    1:16.05  
       37.21  1:16.05                                                      
  8 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA               1:18.04    1:16.61  
       36.42  1:16.61                                                      
  9 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA        1:17.13    1:16.75  
       36.40  1:16.75                                                      
 10 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA              1:22.01    1:17.79  
       37.33  1:17.79                                                      
 11 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA              1:17.78    1:18.88  
       37.50  1:18.88                                                      
 12 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA              1:18.97    1:19.04  
       38.06  1:19.04                                                      
 13 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA               1:17.77    1:20.20  
       38.30  1:20.20                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA              1:21.02    1:20.36  
       37.40  1:20.36                                                      
 15 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA              1:20.42    1:20.76  
       39.55  1:20.76                                                      
 16 Morales, Caitlyn I        11 JCCW-CA              1:20.70    1:22.80  
 17 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA              1:21.50    1:23.01  
       38.76  1:23.01                                                      
 18 Schulman, Leah H          12 JCCW-CA              1:22.31    1:25.41  
       39.66  1:25.41                                                      
 19 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA              1:18.86    1:27.40  
       38.72  1:27.40                                                      
 -- Tran, Katie L             12 GWSC-CA              1:17.71         DQ  
       34.81       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              2:28.06    2:28.81  
       33.96  1:11.90  1:51.71  2:28.81                                    
  2 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA              2:28.64    2:32.84  
       34.22  1:13.69  1:53.09  2:32.84                                    
  3 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              2:39.51    2:33.47  
       36.02  1:16.31  1:55.94  2:33.47                                    
  4 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA              2:30.31    2:33.59  
       34.59  1:13.38  1:54.15  2:33.59                                    
  5 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              2:42.83    2:35.19  
       35.30  1:15.76  1:56.46  2:35.19                                    
  6 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               2:40.47    2:35.98  
       35.19  1:15.39  1:57.26  2:35.98                                    
  7 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              2:41.17    2:37.50  
       34.76  1:14.53  1:56.28  2:37.50                                    
  8 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA              2:39.25    2:40.50  
       36.99  1:18.61  2:00.76  2:40.50                                    
  9 Greene, Abby T            11 CMAC-CA              2:37.56    3:18.57  
       42.92  1:33.31  2:28.62  3:18.57                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              2:46.75    2:35.50  
       35.48  1:15.47  1:56.54  2:35.50                                    
  2 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              2:45.71    2:38.21  
       36.18  1:17.78  1:58.07  2:38.21                                    
  3 Hoang, Hailey K           12 RIPT-CA              2:50.60    2:43.62  
       37.56  1:18.83  2:01.82  2:43.62                                    
  4 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                2:53.35    2:46.94  
       38.57  1:21.51  2:05.92  2:46.94                                    
  5 Kho, Kaeli E              12 SCAT-CA              2:52.75    2:49.50  
       37.24  1:20.57  2:05.77  2:49.50                                    
  6 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA              2:56.90    2:51.31  
       40.57  1:23.80  2:08.13  2:51.31                                    
  7 Boyle, Kailey M           12 COTO-CA              2:45.99    2:52.08  
       38.52  1:23.01  2:09.03  2:52.08                                    
  8 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA              2:50.92    2:52.57  
       38.09  1:22.30  2:08.23  2:52.57                                    
  9 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA              2:51.58    3:17.01  
       40.46  1:33.36  2:29.27  3:17.01                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC-CA              5:30.43    5:20.35  
       37.35  1:17.86  1:59.54  2:40.21  3:21.82  4:02.82  4:42.98  5:20.35
  2 Bright, Alexis S          11 COTO-CA              6:14.40    5:39.28  
       38.29  1:21.02  2:05.04  2:47.88  3:31.92  4:14.93  4:58.09  5:39.28
  3 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA              5:42.16    5:44.00  
       38.62  1:23.78  2:07.04  2:49.94  3:33.27  4:15.49  5:01.40  5:44.00
  4 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA              5:54.21    5:54.48  
       40.83  1:24.33  2:10.02  2:54.98  3:41.10  4:26.31  5:12.21  5:54.48
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                37.71      37.28  
  2 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA                38.32      37.96  
  3 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA                38.70      38.09  
  4 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA                40.33      38.44  
  5 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                39.68      38.79  
  6 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA                 38.67      39.12  
  7 Liao, Yvonne T            12 Waterworks-CA          38.77      39.47  
  8 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 37.25      39.79  
  9 Tran, Katie L             12 GWSC-CA                40.76      39.90  
 10 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA                39.00      40.28  
 11 Springer, Sierra A        12 RIPT-CA                39.53      40.44  
 12 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA                40.18      41.46  
 13 Tufo, Heidi M             12 DA-CA                  40.07      41.69  
 14 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                  41.21      42.00  
 15 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                40.92      42.46  
 16 Boyle, Kailey M           12 COTO-CA                40.99      43.62  
 -- Hoang, Hailey K           12 RIPT-CA                40.16         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA          43.86      39.00  
  2 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  42.44      40.02  
  3 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                43.03      41.02  
  4 Kho, Kaeli E              12 SCAT-CA                42.62      41.66  
  5 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                43.02      41.82  
  6 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                43.65      41.85  
  7 Cruz, Juliane V           11 GSC-CA                 42.72      42.57  
  8 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC-CA                42.63      43.04  
  9 Mai, Annabelle K          12 RIPT-CA                42.99      43.13  
 10 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA                44.26      44.25  
 11 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                44.02      44.37  
 12 Morales, Caitlyn I        11 JCCW-CA                44.84      45.58  
 13 Foster, Hailey            11 CMAC-CA                44.80      46.18  
 14 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                  44.10      46.30  
 15 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA                42.64      47.61  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC-CA              1:19.04    1:15.98  
       37.18  1:15.98                                                      
  2 Amoroso, Chiara           12 GSC-CA               1:19.38    1:19.69  
       40.14  1:19.69                                                      
  3 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:18.80    1:20.44  
       39.11  1:20.44                                                      
  4 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:22.77    1:21.16  
       39.23  1:21.16                                                      
  5 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              1:21.07    1:21.48  
       40.60  1:21.48                                                      
  6 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA        1:28.56    1:25.42  
       41.81  1:25.42                                                      
  7 Lu, Kelly J               11 SET-CA               1:27.61    1:28.43  
       43.03  1:28.43                                                      
  8 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA               1:27.53    1:28.48  
       43.44  1:28.48                                                      
  9 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                1:25.78    1:28.70  
       44.40  1:28.70                                                      
 10 Tran, Katie L             12 GWSC-CA              1:25.98    1:29.11  
       42.40  1:29.11                                                      
 11 Tougas, Kayla             12 CMAC-CA              1:29.02    1:30.74  
       43.96  1:30.74                                                      
 -- Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA              1:28.75         DQ  
       44.44       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA              1:33.19    1:26.78  
       42.88  1:26.78                                                      
  2 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              1:32.17    1:28.62  
       43.55  1:28.62                                                      
  3 Hoang, Hailey K           12 RIPT-CA              1:34.04    1:29.13  
       44.57  1:29.13                                                      
  4 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA              1:30.14    1:30.89  
       44.71  1:30.89                                                      
  5 Ro, Ava H                 11 STOP-CA              1:32.53    1:33.37  
       45.98  1:33.37                                                      
  6 Mai, Annabelle K          12 RIPT-CA              1:35.32    1:35.69  
       46.66  1:35.69                                                      
  7 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA              1:36.30    1:36.24  
       45.68  1:36.24                                                      
  8 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA              1:36.43    1:38.37  
       46.93  1:38.37                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  41.20      41.61  
  2 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 42.17      41.62  
  3 Liao, Yvonne T            12 Waterworks-CA          42.49      42.34  
  4 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA                44.22      42.59  
  5 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                  42.10      43.66  
  6 Amoroso, Chiara           12 GSC-CA                 42.14      43.77  
  7 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA                42.09      43.80  
  8 Mai, Annabelle K          12 RIPT-CA                45.14      43.81  
  9 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA                 44.20      44.33  
 10 Peterson, Angelena R      11 GSC-CA                 42.05      44.79  
 11 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                44.78      44.94  
 12 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                43.42      44.99  
 13 Aguilar, Mila A           12 CMAC-CA                45.31      46.25  
 14 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA                44.82      47.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Katie L             12 GWSC-CA                46.49      44.40  
  2 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA                 47.38      44.47  
  3 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA          47.65      47.85  
  4 Matvay, Hannah E          12 GSC-CA                 46.41      47.98  
  5 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA                46.12      47.99  
  6 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                47.37      48.06  
  7 Morales, Caitlyn I        11 JCCW-CA                49.22      48.12  
  8 Schulman, Leah H          12 JCCW-CA                48.44      49.53  
  9 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                49.83      50.37  
 10 Taylor, Mallory G         11 SET-CA                 49.56      51.16  
 11 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA                49.79      53.13  
 12 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA                 50.12      53.18  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA              1:27.18    1:30.33  
       42.13  1:30.33                                                      
  2 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:33.36    1:30.56  
       44.30  1:30.56                                                      
  3 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:31.36    1:32.08  
       44.76  1:32.08                                                      
  4 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:33.34    1:32.91  
       44.66  1:32.91                                                      
  5 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC-CA              1:34.71    1:34.37  
       45.60  1:34.37                                                      
  6 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                1:31.61    1:34.49  
       45.85  1:34.49                                                      
  7 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              1:37.21    1:34.52  
       46.12  1:34.52                                                      
  8 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              1:31.49    1:36.50  
       46.62  1:36.50                                                      
  9 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA              1:35.42    1:36.81  
       46.16  1:36.81                                                      
 10 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:36.69    1:38.03  
       48.03  1:38.03                                                      
 11 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:33.83    1:38.22  
       45.81  1:38.22                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Katie L             12 GWSC-CA              1:41.15    1:36.39  
       45.53  1:36.39                                                      
  2 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA               1:43.19    1:38.92  
       46.64  1:38.92                                                      
  3 Mai, Annabelle K          12 RIPT-CA              1:40.34    1:39.69  
       46.74  1:39.69                                                      
  4 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA               1:48.63    1:41.66  
       48.37  1:41.66                                                      
  5 Hoang, Hailey K           12 RIPT-CA              1:44.77    1:43.26  
       50.08  1:43.26                                                      
  6 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA              1:40.99    1:43.71  
       49.48  1:43.71                                                      
  7 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA               1:45.78    1:46.71  
       51.26  1:46.71                                                      
  8 Morales, Caitlyn I        11 JCCW-CA              1:40.31    1:47.07  
       50.89  1:47.07                                                      
  9 Tufo, Heidi M             12 DA-CA                1:44.50    1:48.80  
       50.90  1:48.80                                                      
 10 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                1:43.57    1:50.91  
       52.02  1:50.91                                                      
 11 Springer, Sierra A        12 RIPT-CA              1:45.10    1:54.87  
       53.66  1:54.87                                                      
 12 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA              1:46.89    1:55.68  
       54.87  1:55.68                                                      
 13 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA              1:45.71    1:59.26  
       56.88  1:59.26                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA                34.67      33.93  
  2 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                34.81      34.80  
  3 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  36.13      35.43  
  4 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                33.68      35.87  
  4 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                36.83      35.87  
  6 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 37.03      36.04  
  7 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA                36.20      36.97  
  8 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA                37.31      37.52  
  9 Liao, Yvonne T            12 Waterworks-CA          37.92      37.54  
 10 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                  38.25      40.14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA          38.88      37.52  
  2 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                40.58      38.66  
  3 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                  40.83      39.54  
  4 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                40.48      39.79  
  5 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA                 38.62      41.50  
  6 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA                41.24      41.58  
  7 Tufo, Heidi M             12 DA-CA                  40.82      42.19  
  8 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                39.65      42.97  
  9 Morales, Caitlyn I        11 JCCW-CA                40.83      44.34  
 10 Boyle, Kailey M           12 COTO-CA                38.60      44.51  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:18.52    1:14.97  
       35.35  1:14.97                                                      
  2 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA              1:25.52    1:20.35  
       37.71  1:20.35                                                      
  3 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA              1:20.06    1:25.80  
       40.39  1:25.80                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tougas, Kayla             12 CMAC-CA              1:29.78    1:27.95  
       41.50  1:27.95                                                      
  2 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              1:27.70    1:28.72  
       41.24  1:28.72                                                      
  3 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                1:30.92    1:31.77  
       41.81  1:31.77                                                      
  4 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA              1:32.50    1:34.60  
       42.46  1:34.60                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC-CA              2:47.51    2:45.74  
       36.95  1:17.75  2:07.50  2:45.74                                    
  2 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              2:48.42    2:49.40  
       35.54  1:19.50  2:11.31  2:49.40                                    
  3 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              2:52.61    2:50.96  
       36.90  1:21.35  2:12.74  2:50.96                                    
  4 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              2:54.47    2:52.30  
       39.06  1:23.16  2:14.54  2:52.30                                    
  4 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               3:01.03    2:52.30  
       36.16  1:21.28  2:13.48  2:52.30                                    
  6 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              2:57.66    2:53.50  
       35.69  1:20.89  2:12.32  2:53.50                                    
  7 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                3:05.19    2:59.21  
       39.09  1:27.03  2:19.23  2:59.21                                    
  8 Tougas, Kayla             12 CMAC-CA              3:05.84    3:07.90  
       38.52  1:26.71  2:24.31  3:07.90                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lu, Kelly J               11 SET-CA               3:08.27    3:06.32  
       39.52  1:25.38  2:23.28  3:06.32                                    
  2 Aguilar, Mila A           12 CMAC-CA              3:11.93    3:09.12  
       41.25  1:33.82  2:26.57  3:09.12                                    
  3 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA              3:08.31    3:10.88  
       42.29  1:33.98  2:27.62  3:10.88                                    
  4 Sighiartau, Nicole M      12 DA-CA                3:22.27    3:21.43  
       41.11  1:35.02  2:35.17  3:21.43                                    
  5 Heid, Avery G             11 COTO-CA              3:20.01    3:29.34  
       47.78  1:41.08  2:43.68  3:29.34                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                 28.73      29.15  
  2 Faris, Katie R            16 UN-07-CA               28.89      29.58  
  3 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                29.73      29.86  
  4 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA                29.79      30.04  
  5 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA                29.19      30.08  
  6 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA                30.60      30.29  
  7 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA                 30.07      30.36  
  8 Averill, Olivia           14 UN-10-CA               30.66      30.52  
  9 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA                30.33      30.60  
 10 Partington, Makena S      14 GWSC-CA                29.70      30.67  
 11 Meshkin, Elizabeth C      14 UN-08-CA               29.27      30.70  
 12 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA                30.73      30.76  
 13 Mauerman, Shayla C        15 UN-07-CA               29.64      30.91  
 14 Jaafar, Sarah             14 SCAT-CA                28.90      30.93  
 15 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA                31.36      31.11  
 16 Wu, Gretchen              14 UN-08-CA               31.06      31.14  
 17 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 UN-07-CA               30.77      31.16  
 18 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                31.04      31.26  
 19 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA                30.01      31.36  
 20 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA                31.92      31.55  
 21 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 UN-02-CA               29.40      31.71  
 22 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA                 30.86      31.72  
 23 Bergen, Ashley N          17 UN-07-CA               29.96      31.77  
 24 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA                31.66      31.81  
 25 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA                32.26      31.91  
 26 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA                 31.85      31.96  
 27 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA                33.56      31.99  
 28 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     17 UN-07-CA               31.36      32.05  
 29 Hester, Jovie J           13 RIPT-CA                30.43      32.06  
 30 Stokes, Emma K            17 UN-08-CA               32.35      32.32  
 31 Dang, Yen N               13 RIPT-CA                31.72      32.41  
 32 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA                32.16      32.47  
 33 Silzel, Grace E           15 STOP-CA                31.42      32.49  
 33 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA                33.50      32.49  
 33 Bravo, Lauren M           13 SCAT-CA                33.16      32.49  
 36 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA                 31.60      32.62  
 37 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                33.73      32.70  
 38 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                  33.49      32.82  
 39 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA                31.33      32.98  
 40 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA                32.37      33.16  
 41 Dillbeck, Anna K          15 UN-07-CA               32.02      33.21  
 42 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA                 33.92      33.22  
 43 Ro, Hannah H              13 STOP-CA                34.26      33.45  
 44 Yee, Taylor               11 GSC-CA                 33.35      33.50  
 45 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                  33.13      33.58  
 46 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA                32.69      33.87  
 47 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA                33.11      34.13  
 48 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA                 33.96      34.14  
 49 Meister, Cate E           13 RIPT-CA                33.18      34.17  
 50 Bull, Kailee R            13 SCAT-CA                33.71      34.18  
 51 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA                35.62      34.19  
 52 Spang, Mia N              14 UN-07-CA               33.33      34.32  
 53 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA                 35.50      34.38  
 54 Akason, Krimzen S         13 SCAT-CA                35.39      34.45  
 55 Kho, Kaeli E              12 SCAT-CA                35.75      34.61  
 56 Willemsen, Hanna A        13 SCAT-CA                34.83      34.68  
 57 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA                34.59      34.72  
 58 DiCesaris, Natalie N      13 STOP-CA                32.94      34.85  
 59 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                  35.91      34.90  
 60 Sauers, Quinn A           14 UN-02-CA               33.42      35.08  
 61 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                  36.19      35.17  
 62 Bulgina, Eva              12 GSC-CA                 35.34      35.33  
 63 Schmidt, Taylor L         13 SCAT-CA                33.67      35.56  
 64 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA                 35.63      37.22  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA               1:04.25    1:03.59  
       30.60  1:03.59                                                      
  2 Banos, Samantha A         13 SEAL-CA              1:03.53    1:03.83  
       30.99  1:03.83                                                      
  3 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              1:03.93    1:04.79  
       31.82  1:04.79                                                      
  4 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA              1:03.56    1:05.19  
       31.69  1:05.19                                                      
  5 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              1:08.84    1:05.46  
       31.54  1:05.46                                                      
  6 Faris, Katie R            16 UN-07-CA             1:04.26    1:05.60  
       32.11  1:05.60                                                      
  7 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA              1:06.04    1:05.81  
       31.18  1:05.81                                                      
  8 Partington, Makena S      14 GWSC-CA              1:03.89    1:06.08  
       32.20  1:06.08                                                      
  9 Meshkin, Elizabeth C      14 UN-08-CA             1:04.86    1:06.88  
       32.07  1:06.88                                                      
 10 Loyd, Cate A              16 UN-01-CA             1:07.58    1:07.19  
       32.23  1:07.19                                                      
 11 Averill, Olivia           14 UN-10-CA             1:06.56    1:07.43  
       32.55  1:07.43                                                      
 12 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              1:14.22    1:07.56  
       32.03  1:07.56                                                      
 13 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               1:06.53    1:07.68  
       32.82  1:07.68                                                      
 14 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     17 UN-07-CA             1:08.93    1:07.83  
       32.27  1:07.83                                                      
 15 Bergen, Ashley N          17 UN-07-CA             1:09.28    1:07.86  
       32.35  1:07.86                                                      
 16 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA              1:08.16    1:08.25  
       33.04  1:08.25                                                      
 17 Mauerman, Shayla C        15 UN-07-CA             1:11.25    1:08.40  
       32.64  1:08.40                                                      
 18 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              1:10.03    1:08.45  
       32.81  1:08.45                                                      
 19 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               1:08.39    1:08.51  
       33.13  1:08.51                                                      
 20 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              1:07.82    1:08.56  
       32.55  1:08.56                                                      
 21 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              1:05.53    1:08.83  
       33.26  1:08.83                                                      
 22 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:06.97    1:08.96  
       33.07  1:08.96                                                      
 23 Jaafar, Sarah             14 SCAT-CA              1:04.11    1:09.11  
       32.70  1:09.11                                                      
 24 Wu, Gretchen              14 UN-08-CA             1:06.82    1:09.21  
       33.59  1:09.21                                                      
 25 Stokes, Emma K            17 UN-08-CA             1:11.06    1:09.47  
       33.41  1:09.47                                                      
 26 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              1:09.90    1:09.56  
       33.64  1:09.56                                                      
 27 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:12.19    1:09.78  
       33.97  1:09.78                                                      
 28 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA              1:12.16    1:09.80  
       33.86  1:09.80                                                      
 29 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              1:08.92    1:09.94  
       32.87  1:09.94                                                      
 30 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-02-CA             1:07.62    1:10.15  
       33.83  1:10.15                                                      
 31 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 UN-02-CA             1:05.89    1:10.19  
       33.98  1:10.19                                                      
 32 Silzel, Grace E           15 STOP-CA              1:08.44    1:10.30  
       34.24  1:10.30                                                      
 33 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              1:07.98    1:10.37  
       33.49  1:10.37                                                      
 34 Bravo, Lauren M           13 SCAT-CA              1:14.02    1:10.54  
       33.89  1:10.54                                                      
 35 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA              1:09.95    1:10.82  
       34.79  1:10.82                                                      
 36 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              1:11.43    1:10.93  
       34.72  1:10.93                                                      
 37 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              1:11.86    1:11.24  
       33.83  1:11.24                                                      
 38 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              1:09.22    1:11.45  
       33.79  1:11.45                                                      
 38 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA              1:09.85    1:11.45  
       34.03  1:11.45                                                      
 40 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                1:13.93    1:11.56  
       35.46  1:11.56                                                      
 41 Hester, Jovie J           13 RIPT-CA              1:07.11    1:11.57  
       34.05  1:11.57                                                      
 42 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA              1:08.61    1:11.62  
       33.97  1:11.62                                                      
 43 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:08.29    1:11.86  
       33.89  1:11.86                                                      
 44 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              1:09.26    1:11.96  
       34.30  1:11.96                                                      
 45 Spang, Mia N              14 UN-07-CA             1:15.21    1:12.75  
       35.39  1:12.75                                                      
 46 Ro, Hannah H              13 STOP-CA              1:14.04    1:13.06  
       35.16  1:13.06                                                      
 47 Yee, Taylor               11 GSC-CA               1:15.03    1:13.50  
       34.42  1:13.50                                                      
 48 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               1:15.57    1:13.90  
       34.60  1:13.90                                                      
 49 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA              1:15.13    1:14.07  
       35.48  1:14.07                                                      
 50 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                1:17.10    1:14.29  
       35.69  1:14.29                                                      
 51 Kho, Kaeli E              12 SCAT-CA              1:17.91    1:14.48  
       35.03  1:14.48                                                      
 52 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               1:07.58    1:14.78  
       34.70  1:14.78                                                      
 53 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               1:13.70    1:14.80  
       36.19  1:14.80                                                      
 54 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA              1:12.77    1:14.83  
       35.55  1:14.83                                                      
 55 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA              1:14.23    1:15.50  
       36.03  1:15.50                                                      
 56 Sauers, Quinn A           14 UN-02-CA             1:13.91    1:16.13  
       37.30  1:16.13                                                      
 57 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              1:12.11    1:16.22  
       36.16  1:16.22                                                      
 58 Bulgina, Eva              12 GSC-CA               1:16.07    1:17.09  
       35.95  1:17.09                                                      
 59 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                1:14.01    1:17.74  
       37.60  1:17.74                                                      
 60 DiCesaris, Natalie N      13 STOP-CA              1:15.41    1:18.04  
       37.12  1:18.04                                                      
 61 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               1:17.56    1:19.75  
       37.47  1:19.75                                                      
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banos, Natalia I          15 UN-12-CA             2:15.58    2:15.15  
       30.97  1:04.61  1:40.05  2:15.15                                    
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              2:16.12    2:19.81  
       32.83  1:08.93  1:45.17  2:19.81                                    
  3 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               2:23.23    2:23.80  
       33.82  1:10.22  1:48.32  2:23.80                                    
  4 Needell, Caroline T       17 UN-07-CA             2:15.11    2:23.83  
       32.70  1:08.82  1:46.83  2:23.83                                    
  5 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               2:20.97    2:23.84  
       33.80  1:10.25  1:47.72  2:23.84                                    
  6 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA              2:31.22    2:24.25  
       33.00  1:09.67  1:47.51  2:24.25                                    
  7 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA              2:20.07    2:24.55  
       33.60  1:10.50  1:49.07  2:24.55                                    
  8 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               2:26.08    2:24.78  
       32.87  1:10.19  1:48.18  2:24.78                                    
  9 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA              2:28.65    2:25.48  
       33.23  1:10.57  1:49.06  2:25.48                                    
 10 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA              2:33.66    2:25.59  
       34.44  1:11.17  1:48.22  2:25.59                                    
 11 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA              2:23.66    2:25.61  
       34.18  1:11.97  1:50.58  2:25.61                                    
 12 Partington, Makena S      14 GWSC-CA              2:23.70    2:25.95  
       33.81  1:11.50  1:49.76  2:25.95                                    
 13 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 UN-01-CA             2:27.52    2:26.07  
       33.24  1:10.04  1:48.51  2:26.07                                    
 14 Faris, Katie R            16 UN-07-CA             2:23.66    2:26.46  
       33.49  1:10.95  1:49.30  2:26.46                                    
 15 Kezelman, Leila L         13 COTO-CA              2:28.37    2:27.29  
       34.10  1:12.00  1:50.55  2:27.29                                    
 16 Bergen, Ashley N          17 UN-07-CA             2:21.22    2:27.91  
       34.76  1:12.16  1:51.20  2:27.91                                    
 17 Averill, Olivia           14 UN-10-CA             2:31.93    2:28.61  
       34.30  1:11.62  1:51.19  2:28.61                                    
 18 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              2:30.57    2:28.72  
       34.38  1:12.24  1:51.79  2:28.72                                    
 19 Loyd, Cate A              16 UN-01-CA             2:24.71    2:29.01  
       33.93  1:12.22  1:51.44  2:29.01                                    
 20 Dang, Yen N               13 RIPT-CA              2:26.02    2:29.27  
       33.66  1:11.66  1:50.59  2:29.27                                    
 21 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:25.86    2:29.54  
       33.53  1:11.77  1:51.37  2:29.54                                    
 22 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 UN-02-CA             2:25.31    2:30.04  
       34.41  1:12.46  1:51.98  2:30.04                                    
 23 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               2:32.30    2:30.06  
       34.70  1:12.42  1:51.67  2:30.06                                    
 24 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              2:27.61    2:30.21  
       34.29  1:12.46  1:52.75  2:30.21                                    
 25 Wu, Gretchen              14 UN-08-CA             2:29.49    2:31.03  
       34.10  1:12.40  1:52.18  2:31.03                                    
 26 Hester, Jovie J           13 RIPT-CA              2:38.54    2:31.07  
       34.63  1:13.59  1:53.61  2:31.07                                    
 27 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA              2:26.87    2:31.18  
       34.92  1:13.77  1:53.03  2:31.18                                    
 28 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:30.67    2:31.20  
       34.56  1:12.74  1:52.12  2:31.20                                    
 29 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA              2:35.29    2:31.50  
       33.02  1:11.39  1:52.16  2:31.50                                    
 30 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-02-CA             2:26.28    2:31.69  
       34.98  1:13.93  1:53.53  2:31.69                                    
 31 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              2:33.23    2:32.63  
       35.63  1:14.80  1:55.51  2:32.63                                    
 32 Ramos, Sophia M           17 UN-09-CA             2:32.09    2:32.95  
       35.02  1:13.21  1:53.58  2:32.95                                    
 33 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              2:39.26    2:34.09  
       35.96  1:15.11  1:55.54  2:34.09                                    
 34 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA              2:40.29    2:34.23  
       34.51  1:13.19  1:54.09  2:34.23                                    
 35 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              2:33.99    2:34.29  
       35.38  1:15.22  1:55.83  2:34.29                                    
 35 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              2:33.38    2:34.29  
       35.99  1:15.41  1:56.03  2:34.29                                    
 37 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:26.93    2:34.36  
       35.30  1:14.30  1:54.95  2:34.36                                    
 38 Spang, Mia N              14 UN-07-CA             2:29.82    2:34.66  
       36.48  1:15.40  1:55.57  2:34.66                                    
 39 Dillbeck, Anna K          15 UN-07-CA             2:36.05    2:35.54  
       36.15  1:15.18  1:56.01  2:35.54                                    
 40 Bravo, Lauren M           13 SCAT-CA              2:40.38    2:35.86  
       36.14  1:16.31  1:57.53  2:35.86                                    
 41 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               2:39.78    2:36.84  
       36.52  1:16.78  1:57.89  2:36.84                                    
 42 Lawson, Brooke A          13 UN-02-CA             2:41.17    2:37.12  
       35.37  1:15.83  1:57.04  2:37.12                                    
 43 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               2:33.54    2:37.17  
       36.62  1:16.77  1:57.81  2:37.17                                    
 44 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              2:30.09    2:38.79  
       33.66  1:14.27  1:57.11  2:38.79                                    
 45 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               2:40.80    2:40.33  
       35.68  1:16.82  1:59.45  2:40.33                                    
 46 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              2:42.27    2:40.41  
       35.55  1:16.93  2:00.16  2:40.41                                    
 47 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               2:25.93    2:41.12  
       35.74  1:16.94  1:59.83  2:41.12                                    
 48 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA              2:48.40    2:41.62  
       35.93  1:17.84  2:00.45  2:41.62                                    
 49 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA              2:38.39    2:42.81  
       38.02  1:19.60  2:01.29  2:42.81                                    
 50 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                2:37.05    2:44.83  
       38.18  1:19.98  2:03.65  2:44.83                                    
 51 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              2:36.65    2:45.86  
       36.63  1:18.54  2:02.39  2:45.86                                    
 52 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       14 RAYS-CA              2:38.29    2:46.95  
       38.25  1:19.72  2:03.48  2:46.95                                    
 53 Bulgina, Eva              12 GSC-CA               2:48.02    2:49.68  
       37.85  1:20.90  2:05.11  2:49.68                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              4:51.20    4:52.42  
       33.99  1:10.96  1:48.37  2:25.86  3:03.17  3:40.69  4:17.54  4:52.42
  2 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              5:05.91    4:58.32  
       32.68  1:09.48  1:47.41  2:25.61  3:03.70  3:42.76  4:20.99  4:58.32
  3 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               4:59.24    4:58.89  
       34.29  1:12.16  1:50.30  2:29.38  3:08.00  3:46.38  4:23.39  4:58.89
  4 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               5:04.26    4:59.55  
       34.26  1:12.08  1:49.89  2:28.21  3:06.31  3:44.58  4:22.65  4:59.55
  5 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA              5:10.71    4:59.67  
       33.63  1:10.62  1:48.82  2:27.01  3:05.51  3:44.21  4:22.40  4:59.67
  6 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               4:56.30    4:59.85  
       33.93  1:11.53  1:49.20  2:27.68  3:06.08  3:44.92  4:23.40  4:59.85
  7 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA               4:57.78    5:02.82  
       34.09  1:11.46  1:49.88  2:29.02  3:08.03  3:46.78  4:25.16  5:02.82
  8 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA              5:00.50    5:07.22  
       34.44  1:12.53  1:51.53  2:30.62  3:10.92  3:49.90  4:28.95  5:07.22
  9 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA              5:29.14    5:07.84  
       34.19  1:12.82  1:51.94  2:31.56  3:11.15  3:50.43  4:29.76  5:07.84
 10 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               5:16.00    5:11.31  
       36.24  1:14.58  1:53.75  2:33.41  3:13.67  3:53.43  4:33.10  5:11.31
 11 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              5:02.85    5:11.49  
       35.16  1:13.82  1:54.23  2:33.22  3:14.38  3:53.64  4:33.96  5:11.49
 12 Loyd, Cate A              16 UN-01-CA             5:08.76    5:12.65  
       34.81  1:14.03  1:54.72  2:34.51  3:14.50  3:54.47  4:34.27  5:12.65
 13 Meshkin, Elizabeth C      14 UN-08-CA             5:02.70    5:14.94  
       35.82  1:14.42  1:54.57  2:35.12  3:16.27  3:56.76  4:36.16  5:14.94
 14 Stokes, Emma K            17 UN-08-CA             5:20.77    5:21.46  
       37.13  1:18.70  2:00.75  2:42.10  3:23.53  4:04.70  4:44.81  5:21.46
 15 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               5:25.14    5:26.60  
       37.26  1:18.48  2:00.58  2:42.51  3:24.03  4:05.60  4:46.73  5:26.60
 16 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              5:06.73    5:35.89  
       37.98  1:21.98  2:06.45  2:51.08  3:33.56  4:15.11  4:56.54  5:35.89
 17 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               5:35.68    5:36.39  
       37.77  1:20.15  2:03.13  2:46.15  3:28.75  4:11.96  4:54.88  5:36.39
 18 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              5:23.48    5:36.50  
       37.85  1:20.35  2:03.27  2:46.27  3:29.23  4:12.25  4:55.55  5:36.50
 19 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               5:04.69    5:44.67  
       36.81  1:20.54  2:04.75  2:48.49  3:32.71  4:17.32  5:01.38  5:44.67
 
Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA              12:31.70   10:09.12  
       36.20  1:15.41  1:54.14  2:33.36  3:11.85  3:50.58  4:28.70  5:06.95
     5:45.47  6:24.10  7:02.23  7:40.69  8:19.16  8:57.00  9:33.29 10:09.12
  2 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA             10:09.11   10:10.62  
       34.63  1:11.57  1:49.72  2:27.26  3:05.61  3:44.01  4:22.34  5:01.15
     5:39.82  6:18.60  6:57.84  7:36.63  8:15.77  8:54.74  9:11.47 10:10.62
  3 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA              10:13.25   10:16.66  
       34.92  1:12.18  1:50.60  2:28.70  3:07.45  3:45.87  4:24.77  5:04.42
     5:43.66  6:22.14  7:01.53  7:40.22  8:11.81  8:58.98  9:38.09 10:16.66
  4 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA             10:20.93   10:17.69  
       33.14  1:09.92  1:48.50  2:26.65  3:05.55  3:44.32  4:23.29  5:03.01
     5:42.83  6:22.33  6:56.13  7:41.55  8:21.36  9:00.95  9:40.26 10:17.69
  5 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA              10:23.53   10:28.21  
       36.02  1:15.27  1:54.91  2:34.39  3:13.95  3:53.98  4:34.73  5:15.33
     5:55.94  6:36.03  7:16.18  7:55.21  8:34.36  9:12.73  9:51.60 10:28.21
  6 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA             10:19.83   10:50.12  
       35.54  1:14.93  1:54.88  2:36.25  3:18.84  3:59.96  4:42.39  5:22.11
     6:04.53  6:45.60  7:27.25  8:09.11  8:50.86  9:30.29 10:10.83 10:50.12
  7 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC-CA             10:34.95   10:54.99  
       38.80  1:19.66  2:02.92  2:44.34  3:26.65  4:07.76  4:49.86  5:30.54
     6:12.66  6:53.87  7:35.53  8:16.18  8:57.46  9:37.69 10:18.21 10:54.99
  8 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA             10:56.78   10:56.65  
       36.87  1:18.23  2:00.34  2:42.20  3:24.83  4:07.01  4:48.99  5:30.25
     6:11.88  6:53.22  7:35.13  8:15.71  8:56.37  9:37.57 10:18.63 10:56.65
  9 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA              11:03.65   11:04.68  
       37.75  1:18.76  2:00.96  2:42.80  3:25.01  4:06.86  4:48.91  5:31.08
     6:13.54  6:54.83  7:37.16  8:19.51  9:01.25  9:42.96 10:25.34 11:04.68
 10 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA              12:31.70   11:12.21  
       40.31  1:23.44  2:06.42  2:49.24  3:32.10  4:14.80  4:57.79  5:40.23
     6:22.93  7:04.52  7:46.53  8:28.66  9:10.41  9:51.48 10:33.31 11:12.21
 11 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA              10:23.88   11:41.96  
       38.74  1:22.61  2:07.37  2:51.48  3:37.41  4:22.27  5:07.55  5:51.33
     6:36.48  7:20.52  8:05.22  8:49.62  9:33.41 10:16.75 11:00.02 11:41.96
 12 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA              11:48.40   11:42.77  
       39.78  1:24.10  2:10.02  2:53.77  3:38.43  4:23.63  5:08.72  5:52.50
     6:37.48  7:21.39  8:05.98  8:49.58  9:34.47 10:19.23 11:01.55 11:42.77
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banos, Natalia I          15 UN-12-CA             1:18.72    1:12.37  
       35.84  1:12.37                                                      
  2 Banos, Samantha A         13 SEAL-CA              1:13.82    1:12.47  
       34.96  1:12.47                                                      
  3 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              1:11.41    1:14.00  
       36.74  1:14.00                                                      
  4 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              1:16.65    1:15.85  
       36.64  1:15.85                                                      
  5 Needell, Caroline T       17 UN-07-CA             1:12.46    1:16.96  
       37.91  1:16.96                                                      
  6 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              1:12.82    1:17.25  
       37.75  1:17.25                                                      
  7 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA              1:15.63    1:17.30  
       37.44  1:17.30                                                      
  8 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA              1:18.31    1:18.25  
       38.29  1:18.25                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:14.60    1:18.30  
       38.43  1:18.30                                                      
 10 Averill, Olivia           14 UN-10-CA             1:16.18    1:18.47  
       38.44  1:18.47                                                      
 11 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-02-CA             1:18.66    1:18.57  
       38.38  1:18.57                                                      
 12 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              1:17.38    1:18.76  
       38.07  1:18.76                                                      
 13 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              1:22.76    1:18.84  
       39.19  1:18.84                                                      
 14 Ramos, Sophia M           17 UN-09-CA             1:22.48    1:19.02  
       38.87  1:19.02                                                      
 15 Kezelman, Leila L         13 COTO-CA              1:18.96    1:19.03  
       39.39  1:19.03                                                      
 16 Faris, Katie R            16 UN-07-CA             1:22.01    1:20.13  
       39.59  1:20.13                                                      
 17 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA              1:25.93    1:20.26  
       40.21  1:20.26                                                      
 18 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              1:18.86    1:20.39  
       39.50  1:20.39                                                      
 19 Mauerman, Shayla C        15 UN-07-CA             1:17.81    1:20.40  
       38.55  1:20.40                                                      
 20 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 UN-01-CA             1:19.43    1:20.87  
       39.69  1:20.87                                                      
 21 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              1:16.94    1:21.09  
       38.76  1:21.09                                                      
 22 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:25.09    1:21.27  
       40.49  1:21.27                                                      
 23 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA              1:25.73    1:21.42  
       39.79  1:21.42                                                      
 24 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     17 UN-07-CA             1:20.04    1:22.32  
       40.16  1:22.32                                                      
 25 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              1:21.95    1:22.42  
       40.71  1:22.42                                                      
 26 Loyd, Cate A              16 UN-01-CA             1:21.51    1:22.51  
       40.32  1:22.51                                                      
 27 Bravo, Lauren M           13 SCAT-CA              1:22.45    1:23.51  
       41.23  1:23.51                                                      
 28 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA              1:16.43    1:23.63  
       39.43  1:23.63                                                      
 29 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               1:20.80    1:24.24  
       42.01  1:24.24                                                      
 30 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA              1:27.61    1:24.89  
       41.86  1:24.89                                                      
 31 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              1:32.56    1:25.11  
       42.08  1:25.11                                                      
 32 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA              1:25.93    1:25.92  
       42.10  1:25.92                                                      
 33 Dang, Yen N               13 RIPT-CA              1:21.84    1:26.02  
       41.66  1:26.02                                                      
 34 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                1:31.48    1:27.31  
       42.90  1:27.31                                                      
 35 Bulgina, Eva              12 GSC-CA               1:25.46    1:27.39  
       43.20  1:27.39                                                      
 36 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:30.21    1:27.46  
       42.63  1:27.46                                                      
 36 Wu, Gretchen              14 UN-08-CA             1:27.15    1:27.46  
       43.10  1:27.46                                                      
 38 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              1:25.11    1:27.84  
       43.04  1:27.84                                                      
 39 Spang, Mia N              14 UN-07-CA             1:31.92    1:27.85  
       43.15  1:27.85                                                      
 40 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              1:27.12    1:28.13  
       42.91  1:28.13                                                      
 41 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               1:27.35    1:29.01  
       44.01  1:29.01                                                      
 42 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               1:22.06    1:32.73  
       45.79  1:32.73                                                      
 43 Lawson, Brooke A          13 UN-02-CA             1:32.90    1:35.11  
       46.84  1:35.11                                                      
 -- Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               1:26.62         DQ  
       44.93       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              2:55.86    2:39.55  
       36.77  1:17.27  1:59.27  2:39.55                                    
  2 Banos, Natalia I          15 UN-12-CA             2:37.68    2:42.07  
       37.67  1:17.99  2:00.10  2:42.07                                    
  3 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               2:31.12    2:43.22  
       38.31  1:19.28  2:01.48  2:43.22                                    
  4 Barkouras, Avery A        15 UN-08-CA             2:45.57    2:45.77  
       38.99  1:21.42  2:04.47  2:45.77                                    
  5 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              2:41.38    2:47.62  
       39.66  1:22.31  2:05.54  2:47.62                                    
  6 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              2:46.26    2:49.02  
       41.02  1:23.67  2:07.12  2:49.02                                    
  7 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-02-CA             2:49.34    2:49.22  
       40.28  1:24.08  2:07.58  2:49.22                                    
  8 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA              2:52.13    2:49.50  
       39.62  1:22.77  2:06.28  2:49.50                                    
  9 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA              2:46.54    2:50.44  
       40.68  1:25.09  2:08.94  2:50.44                                    
 10 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:42.71    2:52.03  
       40.84  1:24.03  2:08.67  2:52.03                                    
 11 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              2:45.09    2:52.46  
       39.63  1:24.07  2:09.31  2:52.46                                    
 12 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              2:47.77    2:54.83  
       41.58  1:26.20  2:11.34  2:54.83                                    
 13 Loyd, Cate A              16 UN-01-CA             2:54.82    2:56.83  
       41.21  1:26.31  2:13.15  2:56.83                                    
 14 Ro, Hannah H              13 STOP-CA              2:57.36    2:57.07  
       43.02  1:27.80  2:13.26  2:57.07                                    
 15 Zou, Jane                 15 Waterworks-CA        2:55.07    3:00.06  
       41.62  1:27.32  2:14.47  3:00.06                                    
 16 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA              3:06.08    3:05.00  
       43.59  1:30.51  2:18.66  3:05.00                                    
 17 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA              2:42.97    3:06.10  
       45.29  1:31.55  2:19.30  3:06.10                                    
 18 Bulgina, Eva              12 GSC-CA               3:17.57    3:06.65  
       45.83  1:34.14  2:21.56  3:06.65                                    
 -- Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               2:58.36         DQ  
       46.03  1:34.73  2:23.33       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              1:20.18    1:20.99  
       38.12  1:20.99                                                      
  2 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     17 UN-07-CA             1:20.83    1:24.12  
       40.06  1:24.12                                                      
  3 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 UN-07-CA             1:28.79    1:25.99  
       40.85  1:25.99                                                      
  4 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:24.40    1:26.12  
       40.68  1:26.12                                                      
  5 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               1:22.95    1:26.37  
       41.37  1:26.37                                                      
  6 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:26.50    1:26.88  
       41.83  1:26.88                                                      
  7 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                1:28.69    1:27.50  
       41.64  1:27.50                                                      
  8 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               1:24.71    1:28.03  
       43.04  1:28.03                                                      
  9 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              1:26.63    1:29.34  
       42.64  1:29.34                                                      
 10 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              1:29.85    1:31.09  
       43.78  1:31.09                                                      
 11 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              1:30.08    1:31.16  
       43.13  1:31.16                                                      
 12 Silzel, Grace E           15 STOP-CA              1:27.50    1:31.73  
       44.08  1:31.73                                                      
 13 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA               1:34.45    1:32.09  
       44.11  1:32.09                                                      
 14 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 UN-02-CA             1:27.42    1:32.24  
       43.56  1:32.24                                                      
 15 Bergen, Ashley N          17 UN-07-CA             1:23.01    1:32.32  
       43.65  1:32.32                                                      
 16 Bull, Kailee R            13 SCAT-CA              1:40.91    1:32.34  
       44.25  1:32.34                                                      
 17 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               1:32.82    1:33.63  
       45.48  1:33.63                                                      
 18 Meister, Cate E           13 RIPT-CA              1:36.91    1:34.59  
       43.78  1:34.59                                                      
 19 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              1:30.73    1:35.00  
       44.24  1:35.00                                                      
 20 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA              1:35.35    1:35.26  
       44.82  1:35.26                                                      
 21 Spang, Mia N              14 UN-07-CA             1:40.68    1:36.22  
       46.25  1:36.22                                                      
 22 Dillbeck, Anna K          15 UN-07-CA             1:34.76    1:36.59  
       46.54  1:36.59                                                      
 23 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                1:42.30    1:37.17  
       46.15  1:37.17                                                      
 24 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-02-CA             1:37.81    1:37.41  
       47.07  1:37.41                                                      
 25 Dang, Yen N               13 RIPT-CA              1:35.87    1:37.52  
       46.43  1:37.52                                                      
 26 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                1:38.47    1:37.65  
       47.28  1:37.65                                                      
 27 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA              1:25.49    1:37.92  
       46.58  1:37.92                                                      
 28 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              1:41.82    1:38.35  
       46.88  1:38.35                                                      
 29 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              1:38.87    1:39.97  
       47.57  1:39.97                                                      
 30 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                1:34.20    1:40.25  
       47.28  1:40.25                                                      
 31 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               1:39.83    1:40.29  
       49.09  1:40.29                                                      
 31 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA              1:42.98    1:40.29  
       48.59  1:40.29                                                      
 33 Stokes, Emma K            17 UN-08-CA             1:41.57    1:41.16  
       48.49  1:41.16                                                      
 34 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               1:34.46    1:41.77  
       48.59  1:41.77                                                      
 35 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               1:40.09    1:42.01  
       49.09  1:42.01                                                      
 36 Schmidt, Taylor L         13 SCAT-CA              1:37.80    1:42.05  
       49.24  1:42.05                                                      
 37 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA              1:40.77    1:42.57  
       47.59  1:42.57                                                      
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              2:56.38    2:57.55  
       39.38  1:23.97  2:11.27  2:57.55                                    
  2 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 UN-07-CA             3:04.14    2:59.98  
       42.52  1:27.83  2:14.66  2:59.98                                    
  3 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               2:54.69    3:03.18  
       42.50  1:29.09  2:16.19  3:03.18                                    
  4 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                3:11.60    3:06.13  
       42.02  1:29.85  2:19.04  3:06.13                                    
  5 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               3:02.04    3:06.24  
       42.88  1:29.32  2:18.69  3:06.24                                    
  6 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA              3:07.21    3:06.72  
       42.54  1:30.09  2:18.78  3:06.72                                    
  7 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               3:15.56    3:07.61  
       43.79  1:31.42  2:20.26  3:07.61                                    
  8 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              3:05.35    3:07.66  
       45.02  1:32.57  2:20.60  3:07.66                                    
  9 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 UN-01-CA             3:02.59    3:10.07  
       43.69  1:32.10  2:21.57  3:10.07                                    
 10 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               3:04.58    3:10.20  
       42.08  1:29.97  2:20.09  3:10.20                                    
 11 Averill, Olivia           14 UN-10-CA             3:12.82    3:10.62  
       44.32  1:32.91  2:22.98  3:10.62                                    
 12 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              3:08.01    3:14.52  
       44.36  1:33.91  2:24.43  3:14.52                                    
 13 Spang, Mia N              14 UN-07-CA             3:17.70    3:17.99  
       47.43  1:38.08  2:28.15  3:17.99                                    
 14 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               3:17.27    3:23.73  
       46.11  1:37.62  2:31.17  3:23.73                                    
 15 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              3:16.05    3:24.81  
       47.73  1:38.74  2:32.92  3:24.81                                    
 16 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-02-CA             3:29.27    3:27.19  
       49.37  1:42.50  2:35.68  3:27.19                                    
 17 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               3:36.56    3:32.16  
       50.25  1:43.36  2:38.79  3:32.16                                    
 18 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              3:20.29    3:33.34  
       48.76  1:43.21  2:39.61  3:33.34                                    
 19 Lawson, Brooke A          13 UN-02-CA             3:26.15    3:33.80  
       49.88  1:44.33  2:39.76  3:33.80                                    
 20 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               3:31.72    3:44.15  
       51.52  1:47.72  2:47.08  3:44.15                                    
 21 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       14 RAYS-CA              3:29.50    3:48.01  
       53.94  1:51.08  2:50.06  3:48.01                                    
 -- Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                3:22.10         DQ  
       48.18  1:40.17  2:32.59       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banos, Natalia I          15 UN-12-CA             1:06.19    1:06.21  
       31.23  1:06.21                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              1:09.76    1:09.89  
       33.35  1:10.35  1:09.89                                             
  3 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA              1:10.86    1:11.45  
       33.98  1:11.45                                                      
  4 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA              1:13.39    1:14.24  
       35.41  1:14.24                                                      
  5 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              1:21.77    1:14.85  
       33.84  1:14.85                                                      
  6 Bravo, Lauren M           13 SCAT-CA              1:15.66    1:15.61  
       35.42  1:15.61                                                      
  7 Loyd, Cate A              16 UN-01-CA             1:12.36    1:15.91  
       34.97  1:15.91                                                      
  8 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     17 UN-07-CA             1:15.97    1:16.14  
       35.14  1:16.14                                                      
  9 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 UN-07-CA             1:19.40    1:16.24  
       35.39  1:16.24                                                      
 10 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               1:10.09    1:16.32  
       34.55  1:16.32                                                      
 11 Dang, Yen N               13 RIPT-CA              1:11.58    1:16.33  
       35.79  1:16.33                                                      
 12 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              1:15.40    1:16.45  
       35.78  1:16.45                                                      
 13 Bergen, Ashley N          17 UN-07-CA             1:12.57    1:16.62  
       36.65  1:16.62                                                      
 14 Ramos, Sophia M           17 UN-09-CA             1:17.81    1:16.93  
       35.34  1:16.93                                                      
 15 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:18.81    1:17.57  
       36.38  1:17.57                                                      
 16 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA              1:16.58    1:17.64  
       36.43  1:17.64                                                      
 17 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA              1:15.18    1:18.24  
       35.94  1:18.24                                                      
 18 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA              1:17.31    1:18.39  
       36.06  1:18.39                                                      
 19 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               1:20.03    1:18.48  
       33.74  1:18.48                                                      
 20 Lawson, Brooke A          13 UN-02-CA             1:16.06    1:18.55  
       36.84  1:18.55                                                      
 21 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 UN-02-CA             1:13.91    1:18.57  
       36.58  1:18.57                                                      
 22 Wu, Gretchen              14 UN-08-CA             1:14.74    1:19.18  
       36.61  1:19.18                                                      
 23 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              1:10.93    1:19.24  
       37.32  1:19.24                                                      
 24 Kezelman, Leila L         13 COTO-CA              1:26.01    1:20.12  
       37.40  1:20.12                                                      
 25 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              1:21.19    1:20.15  
       37.55  1:20.15                                                      
 26 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              1:24.20    1:20.21  
       36.82  1:20.21                                                      
 27 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:21.72    1:20.87  
       37.90  1:20.87                                                      
 28 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               1:17.52    1:21.28  
       38.44  1:21.28                                                      
 29 Zou, Jane                 15 Waterworks-CA        1:19.23    1:22.52  
       38.61  1:22.52                                                      
 30 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              1:20.61    1:24.61  
       38.11  1:24.61                                                      
 31 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              1:20.21    1:24.70  
       39.36  1:24.70                                                      
 32 Dillbeck, Anna K          15 UN-07-CA             1:21.30    1:25.25  
       39.68  1:25.25                                                      
 33 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              1:19.45    1:25.55  
       37.00  1:25.55                                                      
 34 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA              1:25.49    1:25.75  
       39.50  1:25.75                                                      
 35 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       14 RAYS-CA              1:21.18    1:26.21  
       39.79  1:26.21                                                      
 36 Hester, Jovie J           13 RIPT-CA              1:25.78    1:26.58  
       39.39  1:26.58                                                      
 37 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               1:23.67    1:27.70  
       38.23  1:27.70                                                      
 -- Banos, Samantha A         13 SEAL-CA              1:07.32         DQ  
       31.51       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banos, Natalia I          15 UN-12-CA             2:26.50    2:28.92  
       32.40  1:09.04  1:48.46  2:28.92                                    
  2 Banos, Samantha A         13 SEAL-CA              2:31.96    2:35.41  
       33.46  1:12.60  1:53.03  2:35.41                                    
  3 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA              2:39.97    2:40.93  
       35.85  1:15.81  1:59.51  2:40.93                                    
  4 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA              2:48.25    2:44.99  
       37.12  1:18.88  2:02.33  2:44.99                                    
  5 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:51.38    2:48.25  
       37.58  1:21.23  2:05.80  2:48.25                                    
  6 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               2:48.99    2:49.45  
       35.85  1:19.08  2:05.53  2:49.45                                    
  7 Barkouras, Avery A        15 UN-08-CA             2:34.19    2:54.47  
       35.76  1:18.99  2:07.59  2:54.47                                    
  8 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               2:49.98    2:57.10  
       38.02  1:22.29  2:10.08  2:57.10                                    
  9 Wu, Gretchen              14 UN-08-CA             2:49.52    2:57.82  
       37.01  1:21.31  2:09.58  2:57.82                                    
 10 Bravo, Lauren M           13 SCAT-CA              2:57.31    3:02.22  
       39.94  1:26.39  2:14.21  3:02.22                                    
 11 Hester, Jovie J           13 RIPT-CA              2:55.10    3:12.12  
       40.09  1:28.85  2:20.42  3:12.12                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banos, Natalia I          15 UN-12-CA             2:32.20    2:31.08  
       31.64  1:09.38  1:57.05  2:31.08                                    
  2 Banos, Samantha A         13 SEAL-CA              2:37.87    2:34.29  
       31.84  1:11.55  1:59.36  2:34.29                                    
  3 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA              2:36.69    2:38.73  
       34.34  1:16.69  2:03.79  2:38.73                                    
  4 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              2:39.12    2:38.91  
       34.56  1:16.97  2:03.07  2:38.91                                    
  5 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 UN-07-CA             2:43.94    2:39.71  
       35.90  1:18.27  2:03.53  2:39.71                                    
  6 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               2:41.45    2:40.87  
       33.84  1:17.32  2:04.30  2:40.87                                    
  7 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA              2:40.81    2:41.98  
       36.20  1:20.40  2:06.55  2:41.98                                    
  8 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               2:41.19    2:43.21  
       34.35  1:16.66  2:07.73  2:43.21                                    
  9 Barkouras, Avery A        15 UN-08-CA             2:33.62    2:43.69  
       34.56  1:16.56  2:06.24  2:43.69                                    
 10 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              2:43.53    2:43.92  
       36.38  1:19.89  2:06.99  2:43.92                                    
 11 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:48.40    2:45.05  
       36.10  1:20.44  2:08.13  2:45.05                                    
 12 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               2:45.12    2:46.71  
       37.26  1:20.38  2:08.94  2:46.71                                    
 13 Faris, Katie R            16 UN-07-CA             2:53.67    2:48.09  
       36.53  1:19.91  2:11.01  2:48.09                                    
 14 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               2:42.87    2:48.60  
       36.40  1:16.34  2:09.67  2:48.60                                    
 15 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              2:44.93    2:49.33  
       35.84  1:20.22  2:10.68  2:49.33                                    
 16 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA              3:02.88    2:49.90  
       37.82  1:23.16  2:14.82  2:49.90                                    
 17 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA              3:01.55    2:50.96  
       35.25  1:20.61  2:15.15  2:50.96                                    
 18 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA              2:52.45    2:51.26  
       37.41  1:20.74  2:12.36  2:51.26                                    
 19 Dang, Yen N               13 RIPT-CA              2:47.38    2:51.48  
       35.85  1:19.25  2:13.34  2:51.48                                    
 20 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:54.91    2:52.99  
       38.05  1:25.45  2:13.78  2:52.99                                    
 21 Dillbeck, Anna K          15 UN-07-CA             2:52.47    2:54.14  
       37.43  1:22.49  2:15.64  2:54.14                                    
 22 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              3:01.53    2:56.73  
       36.74  1:22.94  2:17.02  2:56.73                                    
 23 Wu, Gretchen              14 UN-08-CA             2:55.51    2:57.16  
       37.23  1:23.83  2:19.26  2:57.16                                    
 24 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               2:47.18    2:58.20  
       39.64  1:25.18  2:18.85  2:58.20                                    
 25 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              2:50.63    2:58.53  
       35.35  1:24.49  2:19.95  2:58.53                                    
 26 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA              3:03.02    3:01.21  
       37.78  1:23.17  2:19.57  3:01.21                                    
 27 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA              2:43.99    3:05.34  
       42.07  1:27.95  2:22.96  3:05.34                                    
 28 Zou, Jane                 15 Waterworks-CA        2:57.95    3:05.85  
       39.67  1:26.07  2:21.32  3:05.85                                    
 29 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                3:08.62    3:08.78  
       40.99  1:29.20  2:24.65  3:08.78                                    
 30 Meister, Cate E           13 RIPT-CA              2:56.83    3:09.06  
       44.25  1:31.57  2:26.15  3:09.06                                    
 31 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               3:10.15    3:12.77  
       42.59  1:33.20  2:28.69  3:12.77                                    
 32 DiCesaris, Natalie N      13 STOP-CA              3:10.41    3:12.93  
       40.65  1:33.20  2:31.26  3:12.93                                    
 -- Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                2:59.46         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:47.66         DQ  
       36.01  1:18.01  2:09.10       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               5:47.67    5:35.21  
       34.88  1:16.01  1:59.81  2:41.64  3:31.09  4:21.55  4:59.29  5:35.21
  2 Needell, Caroline T       17 UN-07-CA             5:30.06    5:40.24  
       36.72  1:18.80  2:03.32  2:46.86  3:35.87  4:25.29  5:03.36  5:40.24
  3 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               5:45.44    5:42.09  
       38.63  1:23.56  2:08.97  2:53.56  3:39.62  4:26.78  5:05.58  5:42.09
  4 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               5:44.26    5:44.03  
       36.80  1:18.66  2:04.98  2:50.44  3:37.65  4:26.09  5:05.28  5:44.03
  5 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC-CA              5:51.99    5:49.97  
       37.15  1:18.99  2:03.10  2:46.44  3:36.73  4:27.51  5:09.95  5:49.97
  6 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA              5:53.20    5:51.34  
       39.30  1:25.76  2:11.93  2:56.30  3:47.62  4:38.50  5:15.90  5:51.34
  7 Wu, Gretchen              14 UN-08-CA             6:02.44    6:19.83  
       37.30  1:20.28  2:10.05  3:00.69  3:58.65  4:55.88  5:39.02  6:19.83
 -- Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 UN-01-CA             5:48.36         DQ  
       39.33  1:24.29  2:07.85  2:52.51  3:43.19  4:32.44  5:12.74       DQ
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xu, Alex                   7 Waterworks-CA          43.59      40.61  
  2 Zhang, Austin              7 Waterworks-CA          43.41      41.24  
  3 Hugins, Blake M            8 RAYS-CA                42.13      41.63  
  4 Wright, Grady J            8 GWSC-CA                43.14      44.00  
  5 Lo, Nathan E               8 SACA-CA                44.36      46.46  
  6 Garcia, Ace A              8 GSC-CA                 44.24      47.30  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Philip A        8 RIPT-CA                46.23      42.05  
  2 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA          44.61      44.46  
  3 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                47.52      48.08  
  4 Yang, Jack                 7 Waterworks-CA          50.09      50.07  
  5 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA                51.72      50.16  
  6 Sudakoff, Zack D           8 SCAT-CA                52.16      50.43  
  7 Wang, Alan Y               6 Waterworks-CA          53.09      53.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mao, Patrick               8 Waterworks-CA          53.55      41.86  
  2 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA          53.55      44.27  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Austin              7 Waterworks-CA        1:40.41    1:32.39  
       42.17  1:32.39                                                      
  2 Rodriguez, Philip A        8 RIPT-CA              1:39.10    1:34.49  
       44.06  1:34.49                                                      
  3 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA        1:42.95    1:34.79  
       44.16  1:34.79                                                      
  4 Wright, Grady J            8 GWSC-CA              1:44.82    1:40.71  
       47.00  1:40.71                                                      
  5 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA              1:54.19    1:43.83  
       48.71  1:43.83                                                      
  6 Lo, Nathan E               8 SACA-CA              1:44.82    1:44.04  
       47.26  1:44.04                                                      
  7 Yang, Jack                 7 Waterworks-CA        1:51.88    1:47.05  
       50.05  1:47.05                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Sudakoff, Zack D           8 SCAT-CA              1:55.48    1:45.13  
       48.28  1:45.13                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ace A              8 GSC-CA               1:40.91    1:34.58  
       45.73  1:34.58                                                      
  2 Hugins, Blake M            8 RAYS-CA              1:40.78    1:36.26  
       45.00  1:36.26                                                      
  3 Xu, Alex                   7 Waterworks-CA        1:43.37    1:38.21  
       45.68  1:38.21                                                      
  4 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA              1:48.23    1:38.42  
       48.14  1:38.42                                                      
  5 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA              1:47.15    1:42.85  
       48.32  1:42.85                                                      
  6 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA              1:52.86    1:50.96  
       52.86  1:50.96                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhang, Austin              7 Waterworks-CA          51.28      47.55  
  2 Xu, Alex                   7 Waterworks-CA          49.48      48.95  
  3 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA          50.37      51.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mao, Patrick               8 Waterworks-CA        1:03.74      49.00  
  2 Garcia, Ace A              8 GSC-CA                 53.68      52.36  
  3 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA        1:03.74      52.44  
  4 Hugins, Blake M            8 RAYS-CA                58.64      54.64  
  5 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                58.98      55.03  
  6 Yang, Jack                 7 Waterworks-CA          55.78      56.02  
  7 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                56.21      57.58  
  8 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA              1:03.74      57.73  
  9 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA              1:02.06    1:00.09  
 10 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                56.49    1:02.59  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhang, Austin              7 Waterworks-CA          56.96      58.25  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Jack                 7 Waterworks-CA        1:01.97      57.46  
  2 Xu, Alex                   7 Waterworks-CA        1:05.28      58.60  
  3 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA        1:00.82      58.78  
  4 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA              1:00.86    1:00.82  
  5 Hugins, Blake M            8 RAYS-CA              1:02.08    1:05.58  
  6 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA              1:06.61    1:07.80  
  7 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA              1:04.33    1:11.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mao, Patrick               8 Waterworks-CA        1:09.29      55.81  
  2 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA        1:09.29      58.79  
  3 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA              1:09.29    1:01.20  
  4 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA              1:09.29    1:01.24  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mao, Patrick               8 Waterworks-CA          50.82      47.91  
  2 Rodriguez, Philip A        8 RIPT-CA                51.45      48.31  
.RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Alex                   7 Waterworks-CA          53.26      48.83  
  2 Garcia, Ace A              8 GSC-CA                 54.52      53.77  
  3 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA          53.86      54.89  
  4 Hugins, Blake M            8 RAYS-CA                53.13      57.08  
  5 Lo, Nathan E               8 SACA-CA              1:00.66    1:02.48  
 -- Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA                59.36         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wright, Grady J            8 GWSC-CA              1:03.86    1:08.83  
  2 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA              1:03.86    1:13.63  
 -- Sudakoff, Zack D           8 SCAT-CA              1:03.86         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA                32.94      32.48  
  2 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA                 34.43      33.92  
  3 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA                33.51      33.98  
  4 Jordan, Jake T            10 UN-06-CA               35.54      34.93  
  5 Dilts, Coulter R          10 RIPT-CA                35.61      35.00  
  6 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                34.83      35.41  
  7 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA                36.43      35.77  
  8 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 36.97      36.40  
  9 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                36.51      38.85  
 10 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                37.92      40.33  
 11 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA          30.23      41.14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                40.15      36.53  
  2 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA                38.27      37.45  
  3 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                40.32      37.62  
  4 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA                 40.25      37.73  
  5 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                  40.82      38.24  
  6 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA                40.25      38.61  
  7 Young, Paul M             10 GWSC-CA                39.05      38.79  
  8 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA                39.15      39.38  
  9 Munoz, Lucas T            10 SCAT-CA                38.79      40.05  
 10 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA          40.23      40.59  
 11 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA                 39.98      40.97  
 12 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA                41.50      41.16  
 13 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                41.14      42.31  
 14 Tudorica, Eric             9 GSC-CA                 40.67      44.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shevel, Reece H           10 SCAT-CA                42.12      39.76  
  2 Taylor, Donovan C          9 SET-CA                 41.57      40.03  
  3 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                42.12      41.66  
  4 Westermeyer, Ryan M       10 GWSC-CA                42.05      42.27  
  5 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                42.12      42.43  
  6 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                41.94      47.20  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA              1:12.48    1:09.41  
       32.53  1:09.41                                                      
  2 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               1:12.59    1:11.29  
       34.60  1:11.29                                                      
  3 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA               1:16.21    1:13.32  
       35.14  1:13.32                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA              1:14.69    1:15.21  
       36.63  1:15.21                                                      
  5 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              1:21.47    1:15.34  
       36.73  1:15.34                                                      
  6 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA              1:22.67    1:20.47  
       38.92  1:20.47                                                      
  7 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA              1:22.44    1:20.80  
       37.48  1:20.80                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA              1:23.01    1:28.67  
       40.75  1:28.67                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA              1:28.54    1:19.12  
       37.37  1:19.12                                                      
  2 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA               1:27.78    1:22.73  
       39.45  1:22.73                                                      
  3 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA              1:28.63    1:22.96  
       39.49  1:22.96                                                      
  4 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                1:25.90    1:23.68  
       39.89  1:23.68                                                      
  5 qiu, Garfield             10 DA-CA                1:29.09    1:24.10  
       40.21  1:24.10                                                      
  6 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA              1:27.33    1:25.59  
       41.99  1:25.59                                                      
  7 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              1:25.49    1:27.20  
       40.08  1:27.20                                                      
  8 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA               1:30.25    1:27.40  
       40.72  1:27.40                                                      
  9 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA              1:24.65    1:27.77  
       41.36  1:27.77                                                      
 10 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA              1:26.08    1:28.76  
       42.09  1:28.76                                                      
 11 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA              1:30.26    1:29.66  
       42.71  1:29.66                                                      
 12 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA              1:27.11    1:36.82  
       46.47  1:36.82                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA              1:31.71    1:26.89  
       40.10  1:26.89                                                      
  2 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA              1:31.71    1:29.99  
       43.28  1:29.99                                                      
  3 Kosolcharoen, Marcus J    10 SCAT-CA              1:31.71    1:30.18  
       42.30  1:30.18                                                      
  4 Munoz, Lucas T            10 SCAT-CA              1:31.71    1:32.08  
       42.45  1:32.08                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               2:33.93    2:30.44  
       34.64  1:13.14  1:52.87  2:30.44                                    
  2 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA              2:37.31    2:36.00  
       33.80  1:13.81  1:54.41  2:36.00                                    
  3 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA               2:41.11    2:38.25  
       35.42  1:15.36  1:57.08  2:38.25                                    
  4 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA              2:43.32    2:46.87  
       38.20  1:22.13  2:06.04  2:46.87                                    
  5 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              2:45.55    2:47.70  
       37.89  1:21.51  2:05.50  2:47.70                                    
  6 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA              2:54.17    2:51.37  
       37.79  1:22.57  2:08.35  2:51.37                                    
  7 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               2:52.84    2:55.23  
       40.34  1:25.54  2:11.39  2:55.23                                    
  8 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              3:00.64    3:19.37  
       43.28  1:34.40  2:27.71  3:19.37                                    
  9 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA              2:45.50    3:20.25  
       43.48  1:34.99  2:28.64  3:20.25                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA               3:08.64    2:52.84  
       39.40  1:24.09  2:08.94  2:52.84                                    
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA              3:05.35    2:53.86  
       38.69  1:23.33  2:08.80  2:53.86                                    
  3 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA              3:16.02    3:01.16  
       37.63  1:21.67  2:12.92  3:01.16                                    
  4 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA               3:10.31    3:08.24  
       41.74  1:32.36  2:21.41  3:08.24                                    
  5 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA              3:19.00    3:10.45  
       44.74  1:33.47  2:24.03  3:10.45                                    
  6 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA              3:08.21    3:11.56  
       43.01  1:32.78  2:24.55  3:11.56                                    
  7 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              3:15.92    3:19.31  
       44.19  1:36.59  2:30.07  3:19.31                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA              3:19.83    3:10.65  
       44.11  1:34.22  2:24.58  3:10.65                                    
  2 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA              3:19.83    3:11.99  
       43.96  1:34.76  2:26.13  3:11.99                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA                38.13      37.95  
  2 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA                37.76      39.86  
  3 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                42.42      43.20  
  4 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                41.60      43.67  
  5 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 42.96      44.72  
  6 Kosolcharoen, Marcus J    10 SCAT-CA                44.20      45.48  
  7 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                  46.17      46.65  
  8 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA          45.96      47.99  
  9 Shevel, Reece H           10 SCAT-CA                46.07      48.19  
 10 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA                 44.82      49.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                49.74      44.73  
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                47.87      45.20  
  3 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                48.66      46.58  
  4 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA                47.19      48.28  
  5 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                47.52      48.30  
  6 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA                49.91      49.75  
  7 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA                49.59      50.35  
  8 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                47.73      50.62  
  9 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA                48.01      52.21  
 10 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                49.96      53.60  
WHT - Division  
 -- Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                52.40         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA              1:22.29    1:22.45  
       39.45  1:22.45                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA              1:24.45    1:26.43  
       42.03  1:26.43                                                      
  3 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:31.45    1:31.48  
       44.86  1:31.48                                                      
  4 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:34.79    1:34.67  
       46.50  1:34.67                                                      
  5 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              1:31.89    1:35.74  
       46.41  1:35.74                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA              1:39.46    1:37.86  
       47.70  1:37.86                                                      
  7 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:36.17    1:38.11  
       48.47  1:38.11                                                      
  8 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:32.20    1:38.93  
       47.76  1:38.93                                                      
  9 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA               1:40.19    1:44.05  
       51.61  1:44.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA              1:42.36    1:37.61  
       48.32  1:37.61                                                      
  2 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA              1:48.86    1:37.69  
       49.02  1:37.69                                                      
  3 Shevel, Reece H           10 SCAT-CA              1:42.77    1:40.69  
       48.75  1:40.69                                                      
  4 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA               1:43.54    1:41.38  
       49.39  1:41.38                                                      
  5 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA        1:48.23    1:42.47  
       50.16  1:42.47                                                      
  6 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA              1:45.52    1:43.38  
       51.44  1:43.38                                                      
  7 qiu, Garfield             10 DA-CA                1:47.08    1:45.87  
       51.68  1:45.87                                                      
  8 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA              1:45.99    1:48.66  
       54.17  1:48.66                                                      
  9 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA              1:49.82    1:49.22  
       53.00  1:49.22                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA              1:43.92    1:52.40  
       54.78  1:52.40                                                      
 -- Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA              1:49.82         DQ  
       57.64       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA                 44.52      43.25  
  2 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                47.34      46.81  
  3 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA                48.46      47.29  
  4 Taylor, Donovan C          9 SET-CA                 49.07      47.85  
  5 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA                48.33      47.86  
  6 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                49.73      48.75  
  7 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                48.83      50.22  
  8 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA                49.29      50.84  
  9 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 50.73      51.58  
 10 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA                50.76      52.66  
 11 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                50.52      53.29  
 -- Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                45.02         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jordan, Jake T            10 UN-06-CA               52.05      52.19  
  2 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                53.93      54.10  
  3 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA          53.96      56.34  
  4 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                  55.42      57.35  
  5 Munoz, Lucas T            10 SCAT-CA                55.96      57.75  
  6 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA                53.97    1:00.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                56.16      54.81  
  2 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA                56.38      55.16  
  3 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:00.47  
 -- Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                56.33         DQ  
 -- Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                56.06         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA               1:41.89    1:34.17  
       44.80  1:34.17                                                      
  2 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               1:32.29    1:34.96  
       45.96  1:34.96                                                      
  3 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA              1:52.32    1:41.04  
       48.19  1:41.04                                                      
  4 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:39.87    1:42.31  
       48.92  1:42.31                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA              1:39.27    1:47.13  
       51.32  1:47.13                                                      
  6 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA              1:48.83    1:47.53  
       51.06  1:47.53                                                      
  7 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:48.01    1:48.95  
       54.32  1:48.95                                                      
  8 Young, Paul M             10 GWSC-CA              1:52.14    1:49.04  
       52.16  1:49.04                                                      
  9 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA              1:47.96    1:49.57  
       53.45  1:49.57                                                      
 10 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:49.04    1:49.73  
       53.58  1:49.73                                                      
 11 Jordan, Jake T            10 UN-06-CA             1:51.29    1:51.51  
       53.32  1:51.51                                                      
 12 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA              1:47.98    1:52.92  
       55.21  1:52.92                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              1:55.15    1:45.04  
       50.43  1:45.04                                                      
  2 Taylor, Donovan C          9 SET-CA               1:57.51    1:47.97  
       52.16  1:47.97                                                      
  3 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              2:02.09    1:48.41  
       52.54  1:48.41                                                      
  4 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA              1:57.50    1:55.55  
       55.43  1:55.55                                                      
  5 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                2:00.28    1:59.95  
       56.08  1:59.95                                                      
  6 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA              2:01.10    2:03.09  
       58.56  2:03.09                                                      
  7 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA               2:03.10    2:04.81  
     1:00.56  2:04.81                                                      
  8 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA              2:01.81    2:06.37  
     1:00.54  2:06.37                                                      
  9 Munoz, Lucas T            10 SCAT-CA              2:00.69    2:08.33  
     1:02.42  2:08.33                                                      
 -- Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA              1:55.84         DQ  
       54.94       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA              2:03.85    2:02.00  
       58.68  2:02.00                                                      
  2 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA              2:04.20    2:04.30  
     1:01.31  2:04.30                                                      
  3 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA              2:04.20    2:05.66  
     1:01.17  2:05.66                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA                34.80      35.99  
  2 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA                36.42      36.33  
  3 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                37.87      38.94  
  4 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 40.14      39.22  
  5 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA                 40.67      39.35  
  6 Young, Paul M             10 GWSC-CA                41.21      39.80  
  7 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                40.91      41.67  
  8 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA                 41.45      42.99  
.RED - Division  
  1 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                45.21      42.37  
  2 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA                44.43      42.60  
  3 Shevel, Reece H           10 SCAT-CA                44.46      42.87  
  4 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                43.20      43.27  
  5 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA          43.93      43.78  
  6 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                  46.79      48.63  
  7 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA                47.00      53.64  
 -- Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                44.65         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                48.10      50.40  
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                47.10      51.36  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               1:17.62    1:18.73  
       37.79  1:18.73                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA              1:22.39    1:24.20  
       40.08  1:24.20                                                      
  3 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA               1:32.99    1:27.83  
       41.17  1:27.83                                                      
  4 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:25.78    1:28.95  
       40.73  1:28.95                                                      
  5 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA              1:32.71    1:32.54  
       43.96  1:32.54                                                      
  6 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA               1:33.49    1:36.91  
       45.91  1:36.91                                                      
  7 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA              1:38.89    1:40.26  
       43.10  1:40.26                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Jordan, Jake T            10 UN-06-CA             1:49.80    1:31.24  
       41.89  1:31.24                                                      
  2 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA              1:49.80    1:44.52  
       47.53  1:44.52                                                      
  3 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA              1:48.17    1:49.19  
       52.07  1:49.19                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Shevel, Reece H           10 SCAT-CA              1:50.50    1:47.20  
       48.64  1:47.20                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               2:50.46    2:51.32  
       37.33  1:22.43  2:12.88  2:51.32                                    
  2 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA               3:07.51    2:59.46  
       40.33  1:27.10  2:18.23  2:59.46                                    
  3 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              3:03.29    3:04.28  
       39.71  1:27.94  2:22.79  3:04.28                                    
  4 Dilts, Coulter R          10 RIPT-CA              3:14.64    3:10.69  
       41.69  1:31.74  2:30.27  3:10.69                                    
  5 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               3:10.54    3:11.62  
       40.41  1:31.08  2:30.20  3:11.62                                    
  6 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA              3:19.50    3:17.75  
       45.30  1:34.94  2:34.28  3:17.75                                    
  7 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        3:20.42    3:21.12  
       45.57  1:40.04  2:35.67  3:21.12                                    
  8 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              3:13.79    3:21.81  
       45.76  1:36.95  2:35.33  3:21.81                                    
  9 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA              3:30.23    3:24.57  
       45.90  1:36.71  2:37.91  3:24.57                                    
 10 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                3:25.73    3:30.85  
       47.99  1:40.43  2:46.10  3:30.85                                    
 -- Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA              3:30.27         DQ  
       44.00  1:38.32  2:37.67       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              3:45.45    3:20.12  
       47.10  1:36.98  2:34.00  3:20.12                                    
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA              3:43.70    3:32.40  
       54.18  1:43.04  2:50.99  3:32.40                                    
  3 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA              3:43.08    3:50.31  
       54.77  1:51.32  2:58.71  3:50.31                                    
 -- qiu, Garfield             10 DA-CA                3:39.98         DQ  
       53.10  1:52.20  2:53.34       DQ                                    
 -- Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA              3:46.52         DQ  
       49.27  1:45.62  2:48.31       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA              3:51.53    3:38.20  
       48.19  1:46.26  2:51.44  3:38.20                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                30.80      30.89  
  2 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                31.11      32.02  
  3 Defabrique, Sebastien A   12 SCAT-CA                33.42      32.74  
  4 Herman, Ranen G           11 RIPT-CA                33.21      32.89  
  5 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA                32.63      33.44  
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           11 UN-05-CA               32.58      33.88  
  7 Hattar, Ryan I            11 UN-02-CA               34.27      33.94  
  8 Lee, Adam A               11 Waterworks-CA          34.00      34.36  
  9 Lee, Josiah C             12 SACA-CA                33.24      34.53  
 10 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA                32.81      34.68  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA                34.81      32.13  
  2 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA                34.97      32.17  
  3 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 35.48      32.78  
  4 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA                35.28      32.96  
  5 Tran, Gavin K             12 GWSC-CA                34.79      33.04  
  6 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA                34.61      34.71  
  7 Vansomphone, Arin P       12 RIPT-CA                34.88      34.79  
  8 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                34.95      35.01  
  9 Swigger, Jason E          12 SET-CA                 35.85      35.22  
 10 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                 36.08      35.37  
 11 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                36.77      35.48  
 12 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA                35.70      35.62  
 13 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA          35.42      35.90  
 14 Huynh, Goten              12 RIPT-CA                35.52      36.30  
 15 Nguyen, Max T             12 JCCW-CA                35.43      36.99  
 16 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA                37.19      37.57  
 17 Xu, Leo N                 11 SACA-CA                36.03      37.93  
 18 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA                37.01      38.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA                 37.93      36.33  
  2 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                37.93      36.57  
  3 Terry, Jake A             12 GSC-CA                 37.71      37.21  
  4 Phan, Kai D               11 RIPT-CA                37.61      39.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA              1:12.28    1:08.22  
       32.93  1:08.22                                                      
  2 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              1:11.43    1:08.35  
       33.37  1:08.35                                                      
  3 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA              1:07.14    1:09.69  
       33.32  1:09.69                                                      
  4 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA              1:08.27    1:10.74  
       33.59  1:10.74                                                      
  5 Herman, Ranen G           11 RIPT-CA              1:12.65    1:11.73  
       34.63  1:11.73                                                      
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           11 UN-05-CA             1:11.37    1:12.03  
       34.63  1:12.03                                                      
  7 Tran, Gavin K             12 GWSC-CA              1:15.10    1:13.49  
       35.19  1:13.49                                                      
  8 Defabrique, Sebastien A   12 SCAT-CA              1:14.87    1:14.58  
       34.92  1:14.58                                                      
  9 Lee, Josiah C             12 SACA-CA              1:13.28    1:16.95  
       35.57  1:16.95                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:17.29    1:10.90  
       34.28  1:10.90                                                      
  2 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA              1:18.68    1:12.34  
       34.98  1:12.34                                                      
  3 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA              1:15.43    1:13.42  
       35.46  1:13.42                                                      
  4 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:19.22    1:14.12  
       34.76  1:14.12                                                      
  5 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA              1:19.24    1:15.30  
       36.04  1:15.30                                                      
  6 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA              1:15.57    1:15.36  
       34.98  1:15.36                                                      
  7 Hattar, Ryan I            11 UN-02-CA             1:16.27    1:15.58  
       36.38  1:15.58                                                      
  8 Vansomphone, Arin P       12 RIPT-CA              1:17.66    1:15.80  
       36.70  1:15.80                                                      
  9 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA               1:21.22    1:15.85  
       36.11  1:15.85                                                      
 10 Lee, Adam A               11 Waterworks-CA        1:20.25    1:16.41  
       38.11  1:16.41                                                      
 11 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA              1:19.41    1:16.64  
       37.18  1:16.64                                                      
 12 Swigger, Jason E          12 SET-CA               1:16.20    1:16.75  
       37.22  1:16.75                                                      
 13 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA        1:17.84    1:17.70  
       36.33  1:17.70                                                      
 14 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA              1:21.26    1:19.13  
       37.77  1:19.13                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Max T             12 JCCW-CA              1:20.47    1:21.35  
       38.38  1:21.35                                                      
 16 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA              1:19.80    1:22.20  
       39.28  1:22.20                                                      
 17 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA              1:19.00    1:23.64  
       38.49  1:23.64                                                      
 18 Terry, Jake A             12 GSC-CA               1:21.74    1:27.51  
       41.18  1:27.51                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA              2:29.41    2:30.81  
       32.95  1:11.58  1:52.77  2:30.81                                    
  2 Shaffer, Jake E           11 UN-05-CA             2:32.01    2:36.43  
       35.56  1:16.35  1:57.61  2:36.43                                    
  3 Defabrique, Sebastien A   12 SCAT-CA              2:43.45    2:37.44  
       34.33  1:14.39  1:57.50  2:37.44                                    
  4 Hattar, Ryan I            11 UN-02-CA             2:43.50    2:41.68  
       36.58  1:18.21  2:01.15  2:41.68                                    
  5 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              2:42.77    2:43.91  
       35.70  1:16.90  2:00.94  2:43.91                                    
  6 Shiono, Taisho C          12 SACA-CA              2:41.09    2:45.41  
       36.87  1:19.25  2:03.56  2:45.41                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA              2:44.85    2:30.24  
       34.84  1:14.05  1:53.72  2:30.24                                    
  2 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA              2:54.69    2:41.93  
       38.08  1:19.36  2:01.54  2:41.93                                    
  3 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA              2:48.44    2:43.41  
       36.44  1:17.59  2:01.61  2:43.41                                    
  4 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA              2:44.24    2:46.00  
       36.63  1:19.67  2:04.03  2:46.00                                    
  5 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               2:51.85    2:49.23  
       37.65  1:20.84  2:05.94  2:49.23                                    
  6 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA               2:55.15    2:50.20  
       38.57  1:23.14  2:07.65  2:50.20                                    
  7 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA              2:44.57    2:51.87  
       38.88  1:23.12  2:09.37  2:51.87                                    
  8 Kamel, Jamie P            12 JCCW-CA              2:55.34    2:56.05  
       40.12  1:26.16  2:12.20  2:56.05                                    
  9 Lee, Josiah C             12 SACA-CA              2:46.50    2:58.47  
       36.65  1:22.37  2:11.35  2:58.47                                    
 10 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA              2:57.26    3:02.73  
       38.79  1:26.81  2:16.08  3:02.73                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA              5:31.00    5:10.14  
       34.84  1:14.04  1:54.02  2:33.86  3:13.16  3:53.88  4:33.56  5:10.14
  2 Defabrique, Sebastien A   12 SCAT-CA              5:36.55    5:38.00  
       35.69  1:17.82  2:02.07  2:46.01  3:29.66  4:13.74  4:57.65  5:38.00
  3 Hattar, Ryan I            11 UN-02-CA             6:11.26    5:51.85  
       39.82  1:25.15  2:10.63  2:55.82  3:41.28  4:26.02  5:10.77  5:51.85
  4 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               6:09.14    5:53.37  
       38.54  1:23.60  2:09.38  2:55.11  3:40.46  4:26.55  5:11.10  5:53.37
  5 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA              6:19.58    5:58.49  
       41.70  1:28.11  2:16.16  3:01.15  3:48.43  4:33.45  5:18.34  5:58.49
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA              11:48.70   12:08.94  
       38.89  1:23.86  2:10.72  2:56.93  3:43.28  4:29.54  5:17.10  6:03.91
     6:50.76  7:36.66  8:23.33  9:08.94  9:55.30 10:42.12 11:26.94 12:08.94
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA                38.53      36.60  
  2 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                37.03      38.64  
  3 Yu, Felix                 12 Waterworks-CA          38.74      38.75  
  4 Shaffer, Jake E           11 UN-05-CA               38.49      38.99  
  5 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                38.43      39.07  
  6 Vansomphone, Arin P       12 RIPT-CA                40.27      39.94  
  7 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                41.99      40.36  
  8 Lee, Adam A               11 Waterworks-CA          41.76      41.85  
  9 Lee, Josiah C             12 SACA-CA                40.54      43.11  
 10 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA                41.51      43.36  
 -- Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                37.97         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA                43.40      41.00  
  2 Hattar, Ryan I            11 UN-02-CA               43.51      41.05  
  3 Dinh, Logan R             11 SACA-CA                42.22      42.14  
  4 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA                43.45      42.30  
  5 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA          43.16      42.34  
  6 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA                43.07      42.88  
  7 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA                44.49      42.96  
  8 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA                43.35      43.00  
  9 Shiono, Taisho C          12 SACA-CA                42.62      43.29  
 10 Defabrique, Sebastien A   12 SCAT-CA                45.78      43.54  
 11 Kamel, Jamie P            12 JCCW-CA                45.32      44.69  
 12 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA                42.91      46.01  
 13 Xu, Leo N                 11 SACA-CA                44.24      46.37  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jake E           11 UN-05-CA             1:24.55    1:27.02  
       42.66  1:27.02                                                      
  2 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA              1:25.85    1:30.54  
       43.28  1:30.54                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:31.78    1:26.63  
       42.28  1:26.63                                                      
  2 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:31.77    1:26.81  
       41.01  1:26.81                                                      
  3 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA              1:35.14    1:36.18  
       45.75  1:36.18                                                      
  4 Huynh, Goten              12 RIPT-CA              1:31.39    1:36.36  
       45.54  1:36.36                                                      
  5 Lee, Josiah C             12 SACA-CA              1:31.44    1:38.88  
       49.35  1:38.88                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Max T             12 JCCW-CA              1:36.69    1:41.14  
       49.70  1:41.14                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA                42.80      39.23  
  2 Herman, Ranen G           11 RIPT-CA                41.12      40.35  
  3 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                39.66      41.17  
  4 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA                 41.52      41.41  
  5 Vansomphone, Arin P       12 RIPT-CA                43.26      43.00  
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           11 UN-05-CA               42.17      43.09  
  7 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                43.01      43.21  
  8 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA                42.94      44.86  
  9 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                42.17      44.90  
 10 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                43.52      45.45  
 11 Tran, Gavin K             12 GWSC-CA                45.47      45.66  
 12 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA          43.57      46.08  
 13 Lee, Josiah C             12 SACA-CA                44.89      46.46  
 14 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA                44.16      46.81  
 15 Xu, Leo N                 11 SACA-CA                44.13      47.15  
 16 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA                44.38      47.67  
 17 Nguyen, Max T             12 JCCW-CA                44.56      49.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 48.57      45.51  
  2 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                46.37      45.85  
  3 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA                48.09      46.48  
  4 Phan, Kai D               11 RIPT-CA                46.32      46.78  
  5 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA                47.90      49.21  
  6 Hattar, Ryan I            11 UN-02-CA               49.64      50.09  
  7 Lee, Adam A               11 Waterworks-CA          48.22      51.51  
  8 Huynh, Goten              12 RIPT-CA                47.71      52.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA                49.93      52.61  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA              1:31.40    1:26.56  
       41.48  1:26.56                                                      
  2 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               1:28.99    1:32.29  
       43.91  1:32.29                                                      
  3 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA              1:28.05    1:32.94  
       44.61  1:32.94                                                      
  4 Shaffer, Jake E           11 UN-05-CA             1:32.86    1:34.19  
       44.86  1:34.19                                                      
  5 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA              1:36.29    1:34.43  
       44.93  1:34.43                                                      
  6 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA              1:33.00    1:34.54  
       45.67  1:34.54                                                      
  7 Yu, Felix                 12 Waterworks-CA        1:33.28    1:34.93  
       46.77  1:34.93                                                      
  8 Vansomphone, Arin P       12 RIPT-CA              1:34.76    1:35.42  
       46.41  1:35.42                                                      
  9 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA        1:35.08    1:36.35  
       45.04  1:36.35                                                      
 10 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA              1:33.12    1:36.43  
       45.55  1:36.43                                                      
 11 Shiono, Taisho C          12 SACA-CA              1:31.46    1:37.10  
       46.06  1:37.10                                                      
 12 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA              1:33.45    1:41.35  
       49.13  1:41.35                                                      
 13 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA              1:38.88    1:41.99  
       50.33  1:41.99                                                      
 14 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA              1:37.47    1:43.75  
       49.38  1:43.75                                                      
 15 Xu, Leo N                 11 SACA-CA              1:38.74    1:45.57  
       50.64  1:45.57                                                      
 16 Lee, Josiah C             12 SACA-CA              1:35.87    1:46.61  
       49.22  1:46.61                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA              1:41.31    1:38.82  
       47.41  1:38.82                                                      
  2 Rebensdorf, Josh W        12 RAYS-CA              1:47.06    1:41.78  
       49.05  1:41.78                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA              1:44.03    1:42.58  
       46.74  1:42.58                                                      
  4 Clark, Nate M             12 SCAT-CA              1:46.73    1:43.31  
       49.08  1:43.31                                                      
  5 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA               1:49.20    1:49.10  
       53.28  1:49.10                                                      
  6 Defabrique, Sebastien A   12 SCAT-CA              1:46.53    1:50.09  
       51.33  1:50.09                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA              1:49.94    1:45.74  
       49.05  1:45.74                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA                34.85      31.62  
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA                34.43      33.70  
  3 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                  33.18      33.77  
  4 Yu, Felix                 12 Waterworks-CA          34.70      33.80  
  5 Ruth, Hudson J            12 GWSC-CA                34.62      34.04  
  6 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                34.03      34.34  
  7 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA                34.37      34.59  
  8 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                36.69      35.87  
  9 Hattar, Ryan I            11 UN-02-CA               38.93      38.15  
 10 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA                36.65      38.18  
 11 Dinh, Logan R             11 SACA-CA                38.37      39.20  
 12 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                37.88      39.40  
 13 Lee, Adam A               11 Waterworks-CA          38.22      39.93  
 14 Shiono, Taisho C          12 SACA-CA                38.98      41.87  
.RED - Division  
  1 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                40.51      39.56  
  2 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA                 40.46      39.88  
  3 Vansomphone, Arin P       12 RIPT-CA                40.87      40.01  
  4 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                 42.24      40.05  
  5 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA                39.86      40.35  
  6 Lee, Josiah C             12 SACA-CA                39.46      40.49  
  7 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA                39.48      40.69  
  8 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                39.77      40.89  
  9 Rebensdorf, Josh W        12 RAYS-CA                41.62      42.43  
 10 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA                39.66      42.44  
 11 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA                 42.70      43.21  
 -- Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA          39.47         DQ  
 -- Xu, Leo N                 11 SACA-CA                42.53         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA              1:18.08    1:11.93  
       34.26  1:11.93                                                      
  2 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                1:14.91    1:15.93  
       34.12  1:15.93                                                      
  3 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA              1:20.45    1:23.00  
       35.52  1:23.00                                                      
  4 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA              1:22.04    1:23.51  
       37.38  1:23.51                                                      
  5 Dinh, Logan R             11 SACA-CA              1:25.33    1:29.41  
       41.03  1:29.41                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               1:35.83    1:34.80  
       43.87  1:34.80                                                      
  2 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA               1:36.10    1:35.27  
       45.90  1:35.27                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              3:03.12    2:45.15  
       33.95  1:16.79  2:07.58  2:45.15                                    
  2 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA              2:55.63    2:48.73  
       33.74  1:21.08  2:07.27  2:48.73                                    
  3 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA              3:06.21    3:01.66  
       39.96  1:28.99  2:20.52  3:01.66                                    
  4 Dinh, Logan R             11 SACA-CA              3:05.92    3:12.70  
       40.27  1:29.58  2:28.36  3:12.70                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              3:09.69    3:03.73  
       39.25  1:24.49  2:20.97  3:03.73                                    
  2 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               3:12.98    3:04.27  
       41.80  1:29.18  2:21.80  3:04.27                                    
  3 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA               3:16.33    3:10.46  
       43.29  1:30.33  2:29.54  3:10.46                                    
  4 Defabrique, Sebastien A   12 SCAT-CA              3:14.93    3:11.21  
       45.35  1:33.18  2:31.74  3:11.21                                    
  5 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA              3:11.40    3:14.59  
       42.27  1:34.91  2:29.88  3:14.59                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 UN-10-CA               26.25      26.36  
  2 Smith, Jared D            17 UN-07-CA               26.21      26.44  
  3 Gamette, James G          16 UN-07-CA               26.30      26.60  
  4 Littrell, Samuel J        16 UN-09-CA               27.71      27.65  
  5 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA                28.19      28.04  
  6 King, Nicholas C          16 UN-02-CA               28.38      28.08  
  7 Bailey, Jacob A           15 UN-05-CA               29.06      28.09  
  8 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA                 29.07      28.38  
  9 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA                27.90      28.48  
 10 Armstrong, Ethan S        16 UN-04-CA               28.75      28.71  
 11 Minnich, Indy S           17 UN-07-CA               28.66      29.16  
 12 Pham, Justin              17 UN-02-CA               29.18      29.20  
 13 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA                 28.85      29.25  
 14 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA                30.39      29.41  
 15 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA                28.79      29.46  
 16 Paisley, Timo J           14 UN-07-CA               30.54      29.53  
 17 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA                29.78      29.75  
 18 Nguyen, Genesis T         13 RIPT-CA                29.84      29.86  
 18 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA                29.91      29.86  
 20 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA                31.81      29.87  
 21 Chou, Daniel Y            15 Waterworks-CA          30.76      29.88  
 22 Ahmadi, Meelad            13 SCAT-CA                32.31      30.22  
 23 Roeber, Zach J            14 SCAT-CA                30.48      30.44  
 24 Tauscher, Nate T          13 GWSC-CA                30.86      30.50  
 25 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA                 30.54      30.64  
 26 Currie, Spencer A         17 UN-07-CA               27.09      30.67  
 27 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA                30.61      30.87  
 28 Bulgin, Elijah            16 UN-08-CA               30.60      30.99  
 29 Tabor, Kael R             14 SCAT-CA                31.48      31.19  
 30 Huynh, Gohan P            15 UN-06-CA               30.99      31.29  
 30 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA                30.76      31.29  
 32 Li, Jason Y               13 Waterworks-CA          31.58      31.32  
 33 Loke, Malcolm H           13 Waterworks-CA          31.57      31.66  
 34 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA                31.32      31.68  
 35 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA                 31.69      31.70  
 36 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA                 31.97      31.75  
 37 Fong, Nathaniel V         13 SCAT-CA                32.26      32.30  
 38 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA          31.91      32.64  
 39 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA          32.57      32.75  
 40 Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA                 32.57      32.92  
 41 Xie, Brian                13 SACA-CA                31.50      32.94  
 42 King, Jake C              16 UN-02-CA               33.50      33.06  
 43 Webb, Zach B              13 SCAT-CA                32.81      33.12  
 44 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA                32.74      33.14  
 45 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA                33.65      33.64  
 46 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA                33.33      35.24  
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamette, James G          16 UN-07-CA               56.14      57.03  
       27.38    57.03                                                      
  2 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 UN-10-CA               56.84      58.78  
       28.07    58.78                                                      
  3 Smith, Jared D            17 UN-07-CA               58.62      59.80  
       28.77    59.80                                                      
  4 Littrell, Samuel J        16 UN-09-CA             1:00.34    1:00.84  
       29.10  1:00.84                                                      
  5 King, Nicholas C          16 UN-02-CA             1:03.02    1:01.45  
       29.20  1:01.45                                                      
  6 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:01.75    1:01.57  
       29.14  1:01.57                                                      
  7 Armstrong, Ethan S        16 UN-04-CA             1:04.51    1:02.67  
       29.73  1:02.67                                                      
  8 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA              1:06.06    1:02.70  
       29.19  1:02.70                                                      
  9 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              1:01.26    1:03.45  
       30.43  1:03.45                                                      
 10 Roeber, Zach J            14 SCAT-CA              1:09.93    1:03.69  
       31.20  1:03.69                                                      
 11 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA              1:09.81    1:04.72  
       31.72  1:04.72                                                      
 12 Bulgin, Elijah            16 UN-08-CA             1:04.49    1:04.73  
       31.60  1:04.73                                                      
 13 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA              1:02.70    1:04.77  
       31.20  1:04.77                                                      
 14 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA               1:03.51    1:04.86  
       31.65  1:04.86                                                      
 15 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              1:04.93    1:05.01  
       31.74  1:05.01                                                      
 16 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA              1:02.76    1:05.56  
       31.11  1:05.56                                                      
 17 Minnich, Indy S           17 UN-07-CA             1:04.24    1:05.75  
       30.99  1:05.75                                                      
 18 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              1:08.78    1:06.26  
       31.53  1:06.26                                                      
 19 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:07.76    1:06.33  
       31.83  1:06.33                                                      
 20 Nguyen, Genesis T         13 RIPT-CA              1:05.32    1:06.54  
       31.87  1:06.54                                                      
 21 Ahmadi, Meelad            13 SCAT-CA              1:10.44    1:06.72  
       31.66  1:06.72                                                      
 22 Chou, Daniel Y            15 Waterworks-CA        1:06.34    1:06.73  
       32.59  1:06.73                                                      
 23 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA              1:13.32    1:07.26  
       32.14  1:07.26                                                      
 24 Fong, Nathaniel V         13 SCAT-CA              1:08.74    1:07.80  
       32.62  1:07.80                                                      
 25 Tauscher, Nate T          13 GWSC-CA              1:08.55    1:08.46  
       31.87  1:08.46                                                      
 26 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA              1:08.21    1:08.49  
       32.82  1:08.49                                                      
 27 Tabor, Kael R             14 SCAT-CA              1:09.32    1:08.60  
       32.50  1:08.60                                                      
 28 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              1:06.77    1:08.77  
       33.42  1:08.77                                                      
 29 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA               1:08.10    1:09.29  
       34.40  1:09.29                                                      
 30 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA              1:08.95    1:09.32  
       33.04  1:09.32                                                      
 31 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:09.44    1:09.34  
       32.95  1:09.34                                                      
 32 Huynh, Gohan P            15 UN-06-CA             1:13.40    1:09.88  
       33.24  1:09.88                                                      
 33 Xie, Brian                13 SACA-CA              1:11.77    1:10.27  
       32.86  1:10.27                                                      
 34 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:09.70    1:10.65  
       33.36  1:10.65                                                      
 35 Constantino, Cole D       14 UN-03-CA             1:10.12    1:10.72  
       34.98  1:10.72                                                      
 36 Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA               1:12.76    1:10.74  
       34.14  1:10.74                                                      
 37 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA        1:09.74    1:11.24  
       33.96  1:11.24                                                      
 38 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA        1:09.64    1:11.44  
       34.72  1:11.44                                                      
 39 Currie, Spencer A         17 UN-07-CA             1:03.49    1:11.50  
       33.72  1:11.50                                                      
 40 King, Jake C              16 UN-02-CA             1:10.67    1:11.62  
       33.57  1:11.62                                                      
 41 Webb, Zach B              13 SCAT-CA              1:12.11    1:12.03  
       33.77  1:12.03                                                      
 42 Banos, Nathaniel A        12 SEAL-CA              1:11.50    1:13.55  
       35.82  1:13.55                                                      
 43 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA              1:13.51    1:14.53  
       35.98  1:14.53                                                      
 44 Mu, Michael               14 Waterworks-CA        1:13.28    1:16.32  
       36.02  1:16.32                                                      
 -- Li, Jason Y               13 Waterworks-CA        1:12.14         DQ  
 -- Okabe, Shodai             16 GWSC-CA                56.24         DQ  
       27.67       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamette, James G          16 UN-07-CA             2:05.24    2:07.05  
       29.32  1:02.17  1:35.48  2:07.05                                    
  2 Maurer, Mike R            16 UN-07-CA             2:01.20    2:07.12  
       29.61  1:01.63  1:34.89  2:07.12                                    
  3 Ness, Alexander S         17 UN-07-CA             2:05.66    2:08.68  
       29.86  1:02.26  1:35.98  2:08.68                                    
  4 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              2:11.05    2:08.82  
       29.32  1:01.79  1:35.92  2:08.82                                    
  5 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 UN-10-CA             2:09.04    2:09.69  
       29.36  1:02.41  1:36.96  2:09.69                                    
  6 Redman, Jake E            14 UN-04-CA             2:15.77    2:13.10  
       29.37  1:02.32  1:38.72  2:13.10                                    
  7 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               2:13.41    2:13.93  
       30.53  1:05.30  1:41.97  2:13.93                                    
  8 Bergen, Ben A             16 UN-07-CA             2:11.27    2:14.02  
       30.51  1:04.58  1:39.43  2:14.02                                    
  9 Needell, Harry F          15 UN-07-CA             2:10.61    2:15.18  
       30.87  1:05.10  1:40.94  2:15.18                                    
 10 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               2:10.70    2:15.83  
       31.40  1:05.88  1:41.36  2:15.83                                    
 11 King, Nicholas C          16 UN-02-CA             2:21.10    2:17.28  
       31.71  1:06.18  1:42.45  2:17.28                                    
 12 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              2:13.28    2:17.77  
       31.23  1:05.97  1:42.50  2:17.77                                    
 13 Paisley, Timo J           14 UN-07-CA             2:18.59    2:18.14  
       31.49  1:06.27  1:42.71  2:18.14                                    
 14 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              2:21.94    2:18.42  
       32.31  1:07.44  1:42.84  2:18.42                                    
 15 Olquin, Nicholas G        14 RIPT-CA              2:15.49    2:18.53  
       31.79  1:07.37  1:44.70  2:18.53                                    
 16 Roeber, Zach J            14 SCAT-CA              2:24.29    2:19.14  
       32.71  1:08.08  1:44.31  2:19.14                                    
 17 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA              2:28.14    2:21.27  
       32.17  1:07.90  1:45.37  2:21.27                                    
 18 Bulgin, Elijah            16 UN-08-CA             2:21.88    2:22.52  
       32.55  1:08.42  1:45.67  2:22.52                                    
 19 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA              2:21.92    2:22.88  
       33.02  1:09.01  1:46.70  2:22.88                                    
 20 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              2:22.73    2:23.53  
       32.96  1:09.49  1:46.56  2:23.53                                    
 21 Ahmadi, Meelad            13 SCAT-CA              2:33.86    2:24.20  
       33.05  1:09.90  1:47.99  2:24.20                                    
 22 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               2:31.42    2:24.26  
       33.28  1:10.49  1:48.26  2:24.26                                    
 23 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA              2:22.43    2:24.45  
       32.98  1:09.50  1:47.15  2:24.45                                    
 24 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 UN-08-CA             2:16.28    2:25.57  
       32.47  1:08.88  1:47.18  2:25.57                                    
 25 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              2:27.65    2:27.01  
       33.77  1:11.23  1:50.07  2:27.01                                    
 26 Luu, James M              13 RIPT-CA              2:39.43    2:27.19  
       32.19  1:09.03  1:48.54  2:27.19                                    
 27 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA              2:23.67    2:27.40  
       32.39  1:09.74  1:49.03  2:27.40                                    
 28 Constantino, Cole D       14 UN-03-CA             2:37.00    2:27.65  
       34.40  1:11.18  1:49.55  2:27.65                                    
 29 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              2:28.65    2:27.70  
       33.49  1:11.06  1:50.44  2:27.70                                    
 30 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              2:40.74    2:27.79  
       34.13  1:12.55  1:51.30  2:27.79                                    
 31 Cruz, Ethan H             14 GSC-CA               2:41.68    2:28.46  
       33.81  1:10.62  1:49.67  2:28.46                                    
 32 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               2:28.44    2:30.61  
       33.78  1:12.42  1:52.63  2:30.61                                    
 33 Tabor, Kael R             14 SCAT-CA              2:38.07    2:32.37  
       33.91  1:11.81  1:51.57  2:32.37                                    
 34 Meris, Shawn N            14 UN-02-CA             2:34.35    2:32.58  
       34.59  1:14.25  1:54.46  2:32.58                                    
 35 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA               2:41.68    2:32.98  
       35.29  1:14.29  1:55.40  2:32.98                                    
 36 King, Jake C              16 UN-02-CA             2:38.10    2:34.98  
       33.98  1:13.47  1:53.82  2:34.98                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jacob A           15 UN-05-CA             4:34.94    4:47.27  
       32.14  1:08.01  1:45.31  2:22.72  3:00.89  3:38.38  4:15.68  4:47.27
  2 Roeber, Zach J            14 SCAT-CA              5:02.25    4:54.17  
       33.23  1:10.21  1:47.71  2:25.89  3:03.86  3:42.23  4:19.76  4:54.17
  3 Bulgin, Elijah            16 UN-08-CA             5:01.83    5:07.59  
       33.86  1:11.43  1:51.01  2:29.90  3:09.75  3:49.00  4:29.18  5:07.59
  4 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              5:00.91    5:08.31  
       35.59  1:14.65  1:54.25  2:33.72  3:13.20  3:53.02  4:31.38  5:08.31
  5 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA              5:09.43    5:17.08  
       35.76  1:15.30  1:56.52  2:36.62  3:17.08  3:57.04  4:38.14  5:17.08
  6 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              5:28.61    5:26.65  
       35.81  1:15.77  1:57.79  2:40.22  3:22.22  4:04.38  4:46.55  5:26.65
 
Boys 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              9:09.25    9:37.34  
       31.19  1:05.24  1:40.85  2:17.23  2:54.27  3:31.55  4:09.39  4:44.99
     5:21.94  5:58.55  6:36.33  7:13.04  7:50.47  8:26.92  9:02.25  9:37.34
  2 Paisley, Timo J           14 UN-07-CA             9:39.64    9:43.00  
       32.30  1:08.07  1:44.55  2:21.07  2:57.85  3:34.38  4:11.17  4:48.11
     5:24.48  6:01.33  6:38.57  7:15.63  7:53.07  8:30.10  9:07.22  9:43.00
  3 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               9:41.93    9:53.89  
       34.04  1:10.58  1:47.73  2:24.49  3:02.59  3:39.78  4:17.69  4:55.43
     5:32.82  6:10.06  6:47.87  7:25.31  8:03.45  8:41.47  9:19.22  9:53.89
  4 Roeber, Zach J            14 SCAT-CA              9:59.62   10:00.58  
       32.87  1:10.04  1:48.23  2:26.38  3:05.15  3:43.49  4:22.30  5:00.97
     5:39.14  6:17.59  6:56.32  7:34.75  8:12.65  8:50.05  9:27.03 10:00.58
  5 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 UN-08-CA            11:03.66   10:18.78  
       33.11  1:09.71  1:48.22  2:26.71  3:06.23  3:45.57  4:25.10  5:05.10
     5:44.28  6:24.29  7:04.01  7:43.73  8:24.21  9:02.99  9:41.35 10:18.78
  6 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA             11:05.72   10:44.29  
       35.21  1:15.57  1:56.66  2:36.06  3:16.88  3:57.81  4:39.78  5:19.78
     6:01.58  6:43.02  7:23.45  8:04.40  8:45.57  9:27.12 10:06.78 10:44.29
  7 Meris, Shawn N            14 UN-02-CA            10:52.49   10:52.83  
       35.43  1:15.33  1:56.91  2:37.57  3:18.93  4:00.16  4:42.34  5:23.54
     6:04.63  6:45.54  7:27.57  8:08.78  8:50.64  9:32.10 10:13.32 10:52.83
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morita, Akira             16 UN-10-CA             1:06.59    1:06.26  
       32.35  1:06.26                                                      
  2 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 UN-10-CA             1:13.14    1:09.12  
       33.98  1:09.12                                                      
  3 Ness, Alexander S         17 UN-07-CA             1:06.79    1:12.08  
       35.65  1:12.08                                                      
  4 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:12.17    1:12.93  
       35.79  1:12.93                                                      
  5 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              1:12.77    1:13.83  
       36.74  1:13.83                                                      
  6 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA              1:15.87    1:14.19  
       36.12  1:14.19                                                      
  7 Bergen, Ben A             16 UN-07-CA             1:14.40    1:14.48  
       36.42  1:14.48                                                      
  8 Needell, Harry F          15 UN-07-CA             1:10.75    1:14.59  
       35.99  1:14.59                                                      
  9 Olquin, Nicholas G        14 RIPT-CA              1:12.51    1:14.93  
       37.22  1:14.93                                                      
 10 Kiet, Troy Zen O          14 GWSC-CA              1:14.52    1:15.60  
       36.70  1:15.60                                                      
 11 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              1:21.79    1:15.79  
       37.77  1:15.79                                                      
 12 Luu, James M              13 RIPT-CA              1:20.79    1:16.17  
       36.89  1:16.17                                                      
 13 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA              1:20.26    1:16.43  
       37.86  1:16.43                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 UN-13-CA             1:08.35    1:16.60  
       36.62  1:16.60                                                      
 15 Cruz, Ethan H             14 GSC-CA               1:17.59    1:16.67  
       37.97  1:16.67                                                      
 16 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA              1:15.75    1:16.93  
       37.96  1:16.93                                                      
 17 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              1:16.55    1:17.45  
       37.94  1:17.45                                                      
 18 Roeber, Zach J            14 SCAT-CA              1:20.98    1:18.09  
       39.12  1:18.09                                                      
 19 Ruth, Hudson J            12 GWSC-CA              1:19.99    1:19.17  
       38.66  1:19.17                                                      
 20 Bulgin, Elijah            16 UN-08-CA             1:14.17    1:19.48  
       39.31  1:19.48                                                      
 21 Lee, Jefferson K          17 UN-13-CA             1:16.62    1:19.79  
       39.89  1:19.79                                                      
 22 Ahmadi, Meelad            13 SCAT-CA              1:24.69    1:19.90  
       39.90  1:19.90                                                      
 23 Meris, Shawn N            14 UN-02-CA             1:22.81    1:20.13  
       39.32  1:20.13                                                      
 24 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 UN-08-CA             1:15.10    1:20.57  
       39.37  1:20.57                                                      
 25 King, Nicholas C          16 UN-02-CA             1:30.23    1:20.58  
       38.50  1:20.58                                                      
 26 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              1:21.74    1:20.91  
       38.87  1:20.91                                                      
 27 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:27.80    1:20.97  
       39.68  1:20.97                                                      
 28 Xie, Brian                13 SACA-CA              1:23.32    1:21.28  
       40.21  1:21.28                                                      
 29 Constantino, Cole D       14 UN-03-CA             1:28.65    1:21.38  
       40.31  1:21.38                                                      
 30 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              1:18.33    1:21.97  
       40.95  1:21.97                                                      
 31 Tauscher, Nate T          13 GWSC-CA              1:23.81    1:21.99  
       39.51  1:21.99                                                      
 32 Chu, Colin D              13 RIPT-CA              1:25.30    1:25.22  
       42.22  1:25.22                                                      
 33 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              1:25.03    1:25.23  
       41.13  1:25.23                                                      
 34 Norden, Devin S           16 UN-07-CA             1:22.27    1:26.69  
       42.17  1:26.69                                                      
 35 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA               1:30.83    1:27.26  
       43.27  1:27.26                                                      
 36 Mu, Michael               14 Waterworks-CA        1:24.37    1:27.84  
       43.49  1:27.84                                                      
 37 King, Jake C              16 UN-02-CA             1:26.69    1:27.99  
       42.66  1:27.99                                                      
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               2:33.90    2:32.07  
       36.28  1:14.82  1:54.84  2:32.07                                    
  2 Bulgin, Elijah            16 UN-08-CA             2:38.11    2:40.59  
       38.49  1:18.11  1:59.50  2:40.59                                    
  3 Roeber, Zach J            14 SCAT-CA              2:57.61    2:43.34  
       40.16  1:22.01  2:04.05  2:43.34                                    
  4 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              3:00.07    2:45.20  
       39.87  1:21.70  2:03.84  2:45.20                                    
  5 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              2:43.65    2:48.30  
       41.05  1:23.92  2:06.94  2:48.30                                    
 -- Constantino, Cole D       14 UN-03-CA             3:00.60         DQ  
       41.40  1:24.26  2:08.68       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamette, James G          16 UN-07-CA             1:11.36    1:14.39  
       34.77  1:14.39                                                      
  2 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 UN-10-CA             1:17.14    1:18.71  
       36.97  1:18.71                                                      
  3 Pham, Justin              17 UN-02-CA             1:18.00    1:19.10  
       38.74  1:19.10                                                      
  4 Chou, Daniel Y            15 Waterworks-CA        1:18.19    1:19.63  
       37.29  1:19.63                                                      
  5 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA              1:13.29    1:20.12  
       37.80  1:20.12                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Genesis T         13 RIPT-CA              1:20.80    1:21.22  
       38.66  1:21.22                                                      
  7 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:20.33    1:22.22  
       38.56  1:22.22                                                      
  8 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:22.19    1:22.49  
       39.77  1:22.49                                                      
  9 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA              1:23.18    1:22.63  
       38.94  1:22.63                                                      
 10 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              1:32.08    1:24.37  
       41.02  1:24.37                                                      
 11 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:22.76    1:25.63  
       39.94  1:25.63                                                      
 12 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA              1:23.43    1:25.77  
       40.63  1:25.77                                                      
 13 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              1:26.89    1:25.92  
       40.52  1:25.92                                                      
 14 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              1:30.01    1:26.44  
       41.40  1:26.44                                                      
 15 Huynh, Gohan P            15 UN-06-CA             1:26.24    1:26.61  
       41.11  1:26.61                                                      
 16 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA        1:29.39    1:26.98  
       41.90  1:26.98                                                      
 17 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              1:34.17    1:27.06  
       42.13  1:27.06                                                      
 18 Li, Jason Y               13 Waterworks-CA        1:29.93    1:28.52  
       41.66  1:28.52                                                      
 19 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA              1:33.44    1:29.92  
       43.33  1:29.92                                                      
 20 Constantino, Cole D       14 UN-03-CA             1:30.44    1:30.16  
       43.34  1:30.16                                                      
 21 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:33.89    1:30.30  
       42.63  1:30.30                                                      
 22 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              1:30.89    1:31.58  
       43.15  1:31.58                                                      
 23 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA               1:27.31    1:31.71  
       43.41  1:31.71                                                      
 24 Fong, Nathaniel V         13 SCAT-CA              1:32.53    1:31.81  
       43.45  1:31.81                                                      
 25 Loke, Malcolm H           13 Waterworks-CA        1:29.83    1:32.00  
       44.21  1:32.00                                                      
 26 Paisley, Timo J           14 UN-07-CA             1:33.45    1:32.75  
       44.28  1:32.75                                                      
 27 King, Jake C              16 UN-02-CA             1:29.68    1:33.95  
       44.61  1:33.95                                                      
 28 Xie, Brian                13 SACA-CA              1:35.24    1:34.38  
       45.36  1:34.38                                                      
 29 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA              1:28.86    1:34.53  
       44.65  1:34.53                                                      
 30 Mu, Michael               14 Waterworks-CA        1:33.18    1:35.63  
       45.56  1:35.63                                                      
 31 Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA               1:35.54    1:35.74  
       46.03  1:35.74                                                      
 32 Webb, Zach B              13 SCAT-CA              1:37.13    1:36.73  
       46.36  1:36.73                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA              1:35.44    1:37.14  
       46.28  1:37.14                                                      
 -- Tabor, Kael R             14 SCAT-CA              1:24.75         DQ  
       41.19       DQ                                                      
 -- King, Nicholas C          16 UN-02-CA             1:18.30         DQ  
       37.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Shimazaki, Shotaro        25 GWSC-CA              1:01.55         DQ  
       29.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA        1:24.77         DQ  
       43.76       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               2:42.82    2:47.16  
       40.36  1:23.75  2:07.46  2:47.16                                    
  2 Gamette, James G          16 UN-07-CA             2:35.38    2:47.47  
       38.21  1:21.85  2:05.46  2:47.47                                    
  3 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 UN-10-CA             2:47.61    2:48.15  
       38.09  1:20.43  2:04.95  2:48.15                                    
  4 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               2:51.43    2:52.54  
       40.65  1:24.06  2:08.37  2:52.54                                    
  5 Morita, Akira             16 UN-10-CA             3:05.83    2:54.89  
       40.59  1:24.25  2:10.17  2:54.89                                    
  6 Nguyen, Genesis T         13 RIPT-CA              3:18.54    2:56.67  
       40.49  1:26.44  2:12.22  2:56.67                                    
  7 King, Nicholas C          16 UN-02-CA             2:52.48    2:57.38  
       39.83  1:24.64  2:10.98  2:57.38                                    
  8 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA              2:39.27    2:57.64  
       39.66  1:24.21  2:11.38  2:57.64                                    
  9 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA              2:59.93    2:59.33  
       41.33  1:25.97  2:11.58  2:59.33                                    
 10 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 UN-13-CA             2:54.98    2:59.38  
       42.20  1:28.34  2:16.12  2:59.38                                    
 11 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               2:49.39    3:00.45  
       41.14  1:27.13  2:13.73  3:00.45                                    
 12 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA              3:01.06    3:04.93  
       42.49  1:28.75  2:16.80  3:04.93                                    
 13 Kiet, Troy Zen O          14 GWSC-CA              3:04.86    3:08.28  
       45.33  1:34.16  2:21.91  3:08.28                                    
 14 Olquin, Nicholas G        14 RIPT-CA              3:33.00    3:09.50  
       42.94  1:30.68  2:20.47  3:09.50                                    
 15 Constantino, Cole D       14 UN-03-CA             3:12.59    3:10.34  
       43.80  1:31.32  2:21.24  3:10.34                                    
 16 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              3:12.84    3:14.49  
       44.80  1:34.73  2:25.96  3:14.49                                    
 17 Lee, Jefferson K          17 UN-13-CA             3:00.19    3:17.33  
       44.25  1:33.32  2:25.89  3:17.33                                    
 18 King, Jake C              16 UN-02-CA             3:17.59    3:18.67  
       44.55  1:34.79  2:28.27  3:18.67                                    
 19 Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA              3:18.74    3:19.35  
       43.73  1:33.17  2:27.45  3:19.35                                    
 20 Luu, James M              13 RIPT-CA              3:06.40    3:21.72  
       45.02  1:36.18  2:28.87  3:21.72                                    
 21 Chu, Colin D              13 RIPT-CA              3:21.84    3:23.26  
       47.66  1:38.53  2:31.68  3:23.26                                    
 22 Meris, Shawn N            14 UN-02-CA             3:28.52    3:32.97  
       48.17  1:41.85  2:39.75  3:32.97                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Mike R            16 UN-07-CA             1:00.17    1:01.98  
       29.23  1:01.98                                                      
  2 Okabe, Shodai             16 GWSC-CA                59.19    1:03.11  
       28.82  1:03.11                                                      
  3 Morita, Akira             16 UN-10-CA             1:05.51    1:04.98  
       30.57  1:04.98                                                      
  4 Redman, Jake E            14 UN-04-CA             1:03.32    1:05.25  
       30.44  1:05.25                                                      
  5 Lee, Jefferson K          17 UN-13-CA             1:07.74    1:07.60  
       32.74  1:07.60                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 UN-13-CA             1:07.96    1:08.10  
       31.92  1:08.10                                                      
  7 Bergen, Ben A             16 UN-07-CA             1:08.12    1:08.43  
       31.81  1:08.43                                                      
  8 Ness, Alexander S         17 UN-07-CA             1:04.81    1:08.85  
       31.82  1:08.85                                                      
  9 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              1:08.49    1:10.15  
       32.66  1:10.15                                                      
 10 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA              1:13.72    1:11.05  
       33.62  1:11.05                                                      
 11 Gamette, James G          16 UN-07-CA             1:06.54    1:12.69  
       33.28  1:12.69                                                      
 12 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:09.74    1:13.20  
       34.95  1:13.20                                                      
 13 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA               1:13.80    1:13.37  
       35.50  1:13.37                                                      
 14 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              1:14.41    1:13.91  
       35.43  1:13.91                                                      
 15 Norden, Devin S           16 UN-07-CA             1:14.40    1:14.25  
       34.18  1:14.25                                                      
 16 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA              1:10.28    1:14.32  
       34.20  1:14.32                                                      
 17 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               1:12.13    1:15.02  
       35.97  1:15.02                                                      
 18 Bulgin, Elijah            16 UN-08-CA             1:12.13    1:15.23  
       34.92  1:15.23                                                      
 19 Ahmadi, Meelad            13 SCAT-CA              1:18.88    1:15.29  
       35.16  1:15.29                                                      
 20 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              1:15.81    1:16.60  
       35.00  1:16.60                                                      
 21 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:16.82    1:17.49  
       36.05  1:17.49                                                      
 22 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              1:16.42    1:18.19  
       35.60  1:18.19                                                      
 23 Kiet, Troy Zen O          14 GWSC-CA              1:16.17    1:18.48  
       35.76  1:18.48                                                      
 24 Ruth, Hudson J            12 GWSC-CA              1:21.34    1:19.12  
       37.48  1:19.12                                                      
 25 Xie, Brian                13 SACA-CA              1:22.38    1:20.06  
       36.89  1:20.06                                                      
 26 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              1:21.48    1:21.39  
       38.04  1:21.39                                                      
 27 Tauscher, Nate T          13 GWSC-CA              1:17.73    1:22.28  
       35.87  1:22.28                                                      
 28 King, Nicholas C          16 UN-02-CA             1:10.97    1:23.84  
       38.09  1:23.84                                                      
 29 Tabor, Kael R             14 SCAT-CA              1:20.92    1:24.53  
       36.90  1:24.53                                                      
 30 Chu, Colin D              13 RIPT-CA              1:21.89    1:26.84  
       41.38  1:26.84                                                      
 31 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              1:21.58    1:27.75  
       40.29  1:27.75                                                      
 -- Constantino, Cole D       14 UN-03-CA             1:18.59         DQ  
       36.49       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              2:25.02    2:34.66  
       32.74  1:10.48  1:51.42  2:34.66                                    
  2 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               3:08.90    3:07.45  
       39.94  1:26.70  2:17.80  3:07.45                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              2:40.03    2:26.97  
       31.59  1:09.40  1:53.78  2:26.97                                    
  2 Bailey, Jacob A           15 UN-05-CA             2:37.91    2:29.93  
       33.51  1:11.55  1:56.57  2:29.93                                    
  3 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 UN-10-CA             2:27.98    2:31.91  
       30.89  1:10.14  1:55.10  2:31.91                                    
  4 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              2:41.00    2:32.64  
       31.54  1:09.99  1:57.11  2:32.64                                    
  5 Paisley, Timo J           14 UN-07-CA             2:31.60    2:34.53  
       33.72  1:12.56  2:00.30  2:34.53                                    
  6 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA              2:33.14    2:37.64  
       34.13  1:15.95  2:01.32  2:37.64                                    
  7 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA              2:31.38    2:39.69  
       34.52  1:18.90  2:03.66  2:39.69                                    
  8 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              2:45.15    2:40.80  
       36.83  1:17.85  2:03.40  2:40.80                                    
  9 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              2:33.21    2:41.24  
       34.76  1:14.69  2:04.82  2:41.24                                    
 10 Loke, Malcolm H           13 Waterworks-CA        2:46.11    2:41.79  
       34.38  1:15.41  2:04.32  2:41.79                                    
 11 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA              2:48.62    2:42.50  
       35.44  1:17.18  2:06.16  2:42.50                                    
 12 King, Nicholas C          16 UN-02-CA             2:27.92    2:43.10  
       35.23  1:19.52  2:05.56  2:43.10                                    
 13 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA        2:48.08    2:44.61  
       35.34  1:17.01  2:05.13  2:44.61                                    
 14 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               2:58.82    2:45.92  
       35.65  1:19.65  2:08.04  2:45.92                                    
 15 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA               2:52.75    2:46.06  
       37.29  1:21.25  2:11.74  2:46.06                                    
 16 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               2:54.22    2:46.08  
       36.23  1:20.10  2:06.97  2:46.08                                    
 17 Constantino, Cole D       14 UN-03-CA             2:53.27    2:46.83  
       36.37  1:20.48  2:09.81  2:46.83                                    
 18 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA               2:48.71    2:50.78  
       34.62  1:21.07  2:12.77  2:50.78                                    
 19 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              2:53.01    2:50.82  
       35.54  1:20.80  2:11.33  2:50.82                                    
 20 Tauscher, Nate T          13 GWSC-CA              2:51.22    2:52.57  
       35.47  1:21.12  2:14.62  2:52.57                                    
 21 Banos, Nathaniel A        12 SEAL-CA              2:51.48    2:56.90  
       38.02  1:21.87  2:18.20  2:56.90                                    
 22 King, Jake C              16 UN-02-CA             3:01.22    3:02.98  
       42.30  1:32.98  2:21.63  3:02.98                                    
 23 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA              3:00.04    3:03.67  
       38.77  1:28.32  2:23.98  3:03.67                                    
 -- Fong, Nathaniel V         13 SCAT-CA              2:50.54         DQ  
       37.63  1:22.40  2:12.28       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               5:21.87    5:21.81  
       33.76  1:13.36  1:56.98  2:38.44  3:22.27  4:07.99  4:46.14  5:21.81
  2 Needell, Harry F          15 UN-07-CA             5:30.34    5:27.16  
       33.52  1:11.96  1:53.92  2:35.18  3:26.28  4:16.25  4:52.62  5:27.16
  3 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              5:19.53    5:27.46  
       32.73  1:10.73  1:52.80  2:34.97  3:24.72  4:14.67  4:51.83  5:27.46
 
Mixed 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gray, Sophia I             9 GSC-CA                    NT      34.60  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA                    NT      34.60  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantino, Cole D       14 UN-03-CA                  NT      34.40