FAST APRIL INVITE - Meet Results

FAST APRIL INVITE
4/14/2018 - 4/14/2018
Fullerton, California United States
Updated: 4/15/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to FAST - CA                                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                2018 CA FAST April LC Invitational - 4/14/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-99 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                        2:37.82  
       33.54  1:13.68  2:03.29  2:37.82                                    
  2 Sandoke, Mercy G          12 FAST-CA                        3:04.50  
       41.41  1:32.53  2:23.95  3:04.50                                    
  3 Guevara, Lily A           11 FAST-CA                        3:15.33  
       42.60  1:36.07  2:32.11  3:15.33                                    
  4 Parker, Raine S           12 FAST-CA                        3:16.45  
       45.82  1:34.40  2:34.65  3:16.45                                    
  5 Wollnik, Cassidy V        11 FAST-CA                        3:16.71  
       42.36  1:36.03  2:35.70  3:16.71                                    
  6 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      9 FAST-CA                        3:38.71  
       49.34  1:44.60  2:52.01  3:38.71                                    
  7 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                        3:53.65  
       55.40  1:55.78  3:05.72  3:53.65                                    
 -- Guevara, Abby G            9 FAST-CA                             DQ  
       53.45  1:56.35       DQ                                             
 
Girls 7-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                        1:05.11  
       31.11  1:05.11                                                      
  2 Molendyk, Emily C         13 FAST-CA                        1:14.84  
       35.94  1:14.84                                                      
  3 Carley, Mia A             11 FAST-CA                        1:15.55  
       37.67  1:15.55                                                      
  4 Lustyk, Peyton A          13 FAST-CA                        1:16.33  
       35.71  1:16.33                                                      
  5 Wollnik, Cassidy V        11 FAST-CA                        1:17.04  
       36.85  1:17.04                                                      
  6 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                        1:18.55  
       37.46  1:18.55                                                      
  7 Thompson, Ayanna M        13 FAST-CA                        1:18.86  
       37.01  1:18.86                                                      
  8 Parker, Raine S           12 FAST-CA                        1:19.36  
       38.03  1:19.36                                                      
  9 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                        1:20.84  
       38.07  1:20.84                                                      
 10 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 FAST-CA                        1:21.23  
       39.33  1:21.23                                                      
 11 Huang, Jacqueline         13 FAST-CA                        1:22.21  
       40.80  1:22.21                                                      
 12 Bell, Lily G              11 FAST-CA                        1:24.98  
       39.24  1:24.98                                                      
 13 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      9 FAST-CA                        1:29.04  
       41.71  1:29.04                                                      
 14 Lee, Sophia T             10 FAST-CA                        1:33.20  
       43.65  1:33.20                                                      
 15 Guevara, Abby G            9 FAST-CA                        1:35.43  
       43.53  1:35.43                                                      
 16 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                        1:37.24  
       44.99  1:37.24                                                      
 17 Molendyk, Megan E         11 FAST-CA                        1:41.13  
       48.08  1:41.13                                                      
 -- Smith, Nikki C            11 FAST-CA                             DQ  
       54.87       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                        1:16.04  
       37.21  1:16.04                                                      
  2 Aggarao, Abigail V        11 FAST-CA                        1:26.55  
       40.60  1:26.55                                                      
  3 Lustyk, Peyton A          13 FAST-CA                        1:29.72  
       43.46  1:29.72                                                      
  4 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 FAST-CA                        1:29.91  
       43.99  1:29.91                                                      
  5 Parker, Raine S           12 FAST-CA                        1:33.51  
       46.87  1:33.51                                                      
  6 Sandoke, Mercy G          12 FAST-CA                        1:33.90  
       46.31  1:33.90                                                      
  7 Wollnik, Cassidy V        11 FAST-CA                        1:35.02  
       46.32  1:35.02                                                      
  8 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                        1:36.74  
       47.43  1:36.74                                                      
  9 Lee, Sophia T             10 FAST-CA                        1:36.89  
       47.81  1:36.89                                                      
 10 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      9 FAST-CA                        1:38.68  
       48.91  1:38.68                                                      
 11 Guevara, Lily A           11 FAST-CA                        1:39.63  
       47.66  1:39.63                                                      
 12 Alejo, Danica A           12 FAST-CA                        1:42.97  
 13 Molendyk, Megan E         11 FAST-CA                        1:59.55  
 
Girls 7-99 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lahey, Nikki N            11 FAST-CA                        1:37.29  
       45.43  1:37.29                                                      
  2 Carley, Mia A             11 FAST-CA                        1:41.16  
       48.86  1:41.16                                                      
  3 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                        1:41.94  
       47.56  1:41.94                                                      
  4 Baughman, Payton A        12 FAST-CA                        1:46.08  
       51.05  1:46.08                                                      
  5 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 FAST-CA                        1:54.69  
       54.57  1:54.69                                                      
  6 Lee, Sophia T             10 FAST-CA                        1:59.07  
       56.99  1:59.07                                                      
  7 Guevara, Abby G            9 FAST-CA                        2:01.78  
       56.74  2:01.78                                                      
 
Girls 7-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lustyk, Peyton A          13 FAST-CA                        1:24.47  
       37.70  1:24.47                                                      
  2 Molendyk, Emily C         13 FAST-CA                        1:35.09  
       41.89  1:35.09                                                      
  3 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 FAST-CA                        1:36.07  
       42.74  1:36.07                                                      
  4 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 FAST-CA                        1:36.77  
       44.12  1:36.77                                                      
 
Girls 5-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                          30.29  
  2 Molendyk, Emily C         13 FAST-CA                          32.97  
  3 Huang, Jacqueline         13 FAST-CA                          35.84  
  4 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                          35.85  
  5 Parker, Raine S           12 FAST-CA                          35.90  
  6 Wong, Isabella R          11 FAST-CA                          37.21  
  7 Baughman, Payton A        12 FAST-CA                          37.83  
  8 Bell, Lily G              11 FAST-CA                          37.96  
  9 Bagnol, Cayenne           10 FAST-CA                          40.87  
 10 Lee, Sophia T             10 FAST-CA                          41.22  
 11 Bourget, Meryem            9 FAST-CA                          45.66  
 12 Smith, Nikki C            11 FAST-CA                          48.77  
 
Girls 5-99 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lahey, Nikki N            11 FAST-CA                          39.43  
  2 Alejo, Danica A           12 FAST-CA                          46.26  
  3 Wong, Isabella R          11 FAST-CA                          46.28  
  4 Bagnol, Cayenne           10 FAST-CA                          49.93  
  5 Bourget, Meryem            9 FAST-CA                          52.25  
  6 Smith, Nikki C            11 FAST-CA                        1:04.14  
  7 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 UN-01-CA                       1:16.75  
 
Girls 5-99 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                          47.10  
  2 Huang, Jacqueline         13 FAST-CA                          47.56  
  3 Carley, Mia A             11 FAST-CA                          47.61  
  4 Baughman, Payton A        12 FAST-CA                          48.62  
  5 Guevara, Lily A           11 FAST-CA                          50.02  
  6 Bagnol, Cayenne           10 FAST-CA                          52.00  
  7 Bell, Lily G              11 FAST-CA                          53.44  
  8 Guevara, Abby G            9 FAST-CA                          57.20  
  9 Wong, Isabella R          11 FAST-CA                          58.01  
 10 Bourget, Meryem            9 FAST-CA                          58.13  
 11 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                        1:01.85  
 12 Molendyk, Megan E         11 FAST-CA                        1:07.85  
 13 Smith, Nikki C            11 FAST-CA                        1:09.31  
 
Girls 5-99 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aggarao, Abigail V        11 FAST-CA                          38.93  
  2 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                          39.41  
  3 Sandoke, Mercy G          12 FAST-CA                          39.67  
  4 Thompson, Ayanna M        13 FAST-CA                          39.77  
  5 Huang, Jacqueline         13 FAST-CA                          40.85  
  6 Guevara, Lily A           11 FAST-CA                          41.91  
  7 Wong, Isabella R          11 FAST-CA                          45.04  
  8 Bell, Lily G              11 FAST-CA                          45.95  
  9 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      9 FAST-CA                          47.29  
 10 Bagnol, Cayenne           10 FAST-CA                          49.82  
 11 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                          56.21  
 
Boys 9-99 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Jeremy J            13 FAST-CA                        2:48.10  
       36.92  1:21.95  2:10.10  2:48.10                                    
  2 Woo, Aaron H              13 UN-01-CA                       3:01.36  
       37.67  1:24.33  2:21.05  3:01.36                                    
  3 Ragadio, Ethan J          13 FAST-CA                        3:06.45  
       41.76  1:33.52  2:25.60  3:06.45                                    
  4 Holguin, Kyle T           11 FAST-CA                        3:24.33  
       41.78  1:38.37  2:40.61  3:24.33                                    
  5 Buehler, Joseph M         12 FAST-CA                        3:37.60  
       49.90  1:44.38  2:51.66  3:37.60                                    
 
Boys 7-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacayan, Nate H           15 UN-01-CA                       1:06.30  
       31.27  1:06.30                                                      
  2 Hong, Jeremy J            13 FAST-CA                        1:08.26  
  3 Okada, Jacob F            14 FAST-CA                        1:11.73  
       34.49  1:11.73                                                      
  4 Ragadio, Ethan J          13 FAST-CA                        1:13.05  
       36.64  1:13.05                                                      
  5 Woo, Aaron H              13 UN-01-CA                       1:13.12  
       34.78  1:13.12                                                      
  6 Lavold, Carter J          12 FAST-CA                        1:13.16  
       35.58  1:13.16                                                      
  7 Menchaca, Matthew J       12 FAST-CA                        1:15.18  
       35.46  1:15.18                                                      
  8 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                        1:19.79  
       37.41  1:19.79                                                      
  9 Tran, Sean D              12 FAST-CA                        1:20.84  
       37.65  1:20.84                                                      
 10 Maeshiro, Derek R         11 FAST-CA                        1:29.82  
       42.56  1:29.82                                                      
 11 Buehler, Joseph M         12 FAST-CA                        1:30.76  
       43.87  1:30.76                                                      
 12 Parker, Rohan S            9 FAST-CA                        1:44.24  
       48.83  1:44.24                                                      
 13 Weiss, Trevor L            9 FAST-CA                        2:16.61  
     1:03.99  2:16.61                                                      
 
Boys 7-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okada, Jacob F            14 FAST-CA                        1:20.29  
       38.57  1:20.29                                                      
  2 Menchaca, Matthew J       12 FAST-CA                        1:28.32  
       44.15  1:28.32                                                      
  3 Kim, Miles W              11 FAST-CA                        1:32.61  
       44.55  1:32.61                                                      
  4 Holguin, Kyle T           11 FAST-CA                        1:40.33  
       49.20  1:40.33                                                      
  5 Hong, Harrison J          12 FAST-CA                        1:42.10  
       48.84  1:42.10                                                      
  6 Maeshiro, Derek R         11 FAST-CA                        1:47.31  
 
Boys 7-99 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacayan, Nate H           15 UN-01-CA                       1:26.96  
       40.17  1:26.96                                                      
  2 Menchaca, Matthew J       12 FAST-CA                        1:38.64  
       46.94  1:38.64                                                      
  3 Ragadio, Ethan J          13 FAST-CA                        1:43.56  
       49.24  1:43.56                                                      
  4 Holguin, Kyle T           11 FAST-CA                        1:58.46  
       56.70  1:58.46                                                      
  5 Buehler, Joseph M         12 FAST-CA                        2:06.01  
     1:01.22  2:06.01                                                      
 
Boys 7-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacayan, Nate H           15 UN-01-CA                       1:17.41  
       35.75  1:17.41                                                      
  2 Tran, Sean D              12 FAST-CA                        1:28.55  
       40.53  1:28.55                                                      
  3 Holguin, Kyle T           11 FAST-CA                        1:35.67  
       43.69  1:35.67                                                      
  4 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                        1:39.00  
       45.09  1:39.00                                                      
  5 Buehler, Joseph M         12 FAST-CA                        1:52.75  
       54.25  1:52.75                                                      
  6 Parker, Rohan S            9 FAST-CA                        2:05.14  
       56.86  2:05.14                                                      
 -- Ragadio, Ethan J          13 FAST-CA                             DQ  
       45.06       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 5-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacayan, Nate H           15 UN-01-CA                         29.84  
  2 Hong, Jeremy J            13 FAST-CA                          31.05  
  3 Okada, Jacob F            14 FAST-CA                          31.74  
  4 Woo, Aaron H              13 UN-01-CA                         32.45  
  5 Galarza, Mathew C         13 FAST-CA                          32.89  
  6 Lavold, Carter J          12 FAST-CA                          33.70  
  7 Kim, Miles W              11 FAST-CA                          35.09  
  8 Tran, Sean D              12 FAST-CA                          36.73  
  9 Hong, Harrison J          12 FAST-CA                          37.82  
 10 Pan, Yves W                9 FAST-CA                          37.95  
 11 Galarza, Luke G           11 FAST-CA                          42.29  
 12 Lee, Caden D               9 FAST-CA                          46.70  
 13 Parker, Rohan S            9 FAST-CA                          47.22  
 14 Weiss, Trevor L            9 FAST-CA                          59.88  
 
Boys 5-99 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA                          32.91  
  2 Kow, Brandon S            12 FAST-CA                          38.95  
  3 Kim, Miles W              11 FAST-CA                          42.69  
  4 Hong, Harrison J          12 FAST-CA                          45.70  
  5 Galarza, Mathew C         13 FAST-CA                          46.00  
  6 Galarza, Luke G           11 FAST-CA                          51.85  
  7 Lee, Caden D               9 FAST-CA                          55.36  
  8 Parker, Rohan S            9 FAST-CA                          55.65  
  9 Weiss, Trevor L            9 FAST-CA                        1:04.18  
 
Boys 5-99 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA                          39.93  
  2 Hong, Jeremy J            13 FAST-CA                          41.71  
  3 Menchaca, Matthew J       12 FAST-CA                          44.13  
  4 Kow, Brandon S            12 FAST-CA                          45.60  
  5 Galarza, Mathew C         13 FAST-CA                          49.09  
  6 Maeshiro, Derek R         11 FAST-CA                          59.03  
  7 Lee, Caden D               9 FAST-CA                        1:01.95  
  8 Galarza, Luke G           11 FAST-CA                        1:04.76  
  9 Weiss, Trevor L            9 FAST-CA                        1:13.30  
 
Boys 5-99 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA                          29.67  
  2 Kow, Brandon S            12 FAST-CA                          38.33  
  3 Tran, Sean D              12 FAST-CA                          42.15  
  4 Hong, Harrison J          12 FAST-CA                          42.65  
  5 Galarza, Mathew C         13 FAST-CA                          47.75  
  6 Galarza, Luke G           11 FAST-CA                          53.55  
  7 Maeshiro, Derek R         11 FAST-CA                          54.33  
  8 Lee, Caden D               9 FAST-CA                        1:00.56