2018 CA June CMAC RW SCY - Meet Results

2018 CA June CMAC RW SCY
6/9/2018 - 6/10/2018
Costa Mesa, CA, CA United States
Updated: 6/10/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Costa Mesa Aquatics Club                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
             2018 CA June CMAC RW SCY Meet - 6/9/2018 to 6/10/2018             
                 2018 CA June CMAC RW SCY, Sanction #: S18-138                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                18.10  5-6 .BLU
                21.70  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Christina M        6 UN-10-CA                         21.17 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Do, Sophia T               6 RIPT-CA                          20.14 .RED   
  2 Ali, Sophia Ali R          6 AZOT-CA                          21.59 .RED   
  3 Wright, Kyla L             6 GWSC-CA                          24.40        
  4 Sullivan, Keelyn M         6 MVN-CA                           25.17        
  5 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     6 SWRD-CA                          26.42        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                40.50  5-6 .BLU
                48.60  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                          46.78 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Robles, Amy S              6 AZOT-CA                          45.93 .RED   
  2 Wilson, Christina M        6 UN-10-CA                         48.39 .RED   
  3 Ali, Sophia Ali R          6 AZOT-CA                          51.79        
  4 Hoover, Sloane M           6 GWSC-CA                          52.10        
  5 Chiang, Charlotte A        6 GSC-CA                           53.55        
  6 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     6 SWRD-CA                        1:06.64        
  7 Shull, Presley K           6 GWSC-CA                        1:08.99        
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:28.40  5-6 .BLU
              1:46.10  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Sophia T               6 RIPT-CA                        1:45.41 .RED   
  2 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                        1:45.74 .RED   
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                22.20  5-6 .BLU
                26.60  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Christina M        6 UN-10-CA                         24.55 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Do, Sophia T               6 RIPT-CA                          25.46 .RED   
  2 Wright, Kyla L             6 GWSC-CA                          27.38        
  3 Ali, Sophia Ali R          6 AZOT-CA                          28.64        
  4 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     6 SWRD-CA                          29.19        
  5 Sullivan, Keelyn M         6 MVN-CA                           35.44        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                48.10  5-6 .BLU
                57.80  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Christina M        6 UN-10-CA                         51.78 .RED   
  2 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                          57.22 .RED   
  3 Chiang, Charlotte A        6 GSC-CA                         1:00.07        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hoover, Sloane M           6 GWSC-CA                          54.61 .RED   
  2 Robles, Amy S              6 AZOT-CA                          57.76 .RED   
  3 Ali, Sophia Ali R          6 AZOT-CA                        1:03.72        
 -- Cong, Stephanie            5 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                24.00  5-6 .BLU
                28.80  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Amy S              6 AZOT-CA                          29.68        
  2 Ali, Sophia Ali R          6 AZOT-CA                          30.56        
  3 Wilson, Christina M        6 UN-10-CA                         31.90        
  4 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                          32.11        
  5 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     6 SWRD-CA                          36.20        
  6 Sullivan, Keelyn M         6 MVN-CA                           37.87        
 -- Shull, Presley K           6 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Chiang, Charlotte A        6 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Cong, Stephanie            5 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.30  5-6 .BLU
              1:02.80  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           6 AZOT-CA                          51.98 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ali, Sophia Ali R          6 AZOT-CA                        1:05.78        
  2 Do, Sophia T               6 RIPT-CA                        1:06.46        
  3 Wilson, Christina M        6 UN-10-CA                       1:07.25        
  4 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                        1:12.01        
 -- Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     6 SWRD-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  5-6 .BLU
                25.60  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ali, Sophia Ali R          6 AZOT-CA                          25.69        
  2 Wilson, Christina M        6 UN-10-CA                         27.00        
  3 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                          27.44        
  4 Sullivan, Keelyn M         6 MVN-CA                           29.84        
  5 Chiang, Charlotte A        6 GSC-CA                           31.85        
  6 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     6 SWRD-CA                          32.81        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                46.30  5-6 .BLU
                55.60  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                        1:00.41        
  2 Wilson, Christina M        6 UN-10-CA                       1:01.48        
  3 Ali, Sophia Ali R          6 AZOT-CA                        1:01.56        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                18.10  7-8 .BLU
                21.70  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Molina, Valentina          7 YOC-CA                           15.58 .BLU   
  2 Ascari, Gillian A          7 SCAL-CA                          17.00 .BLU   
  3 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 GSC-CA                           17.23 .BLU   
  4 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       8 SWRD-CA                          17.64 .BLU   
  5 Bohle, Stella L            8 GSC-CA                           17.84 .BLU   
  6 Evans, Paige M             8 NBS-CA                           19.35 .RED   
  7 Melo, Regina               7 SACA-CA                          19.62 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Maddy N            8 RIPT-CA                          17.59 .BLU   
  2 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                          18.41 .RED   
  3 Havens, Katherine N        7 MVN-CA                           19.55 .RED   
  4 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                          20.02 .RED   
  5 Enatsu, Kayla S            8 SWRD-CA                          20.17 .RED   
  6 McKeen, Taryn R            7 SCAT-CA                          20.30 .RED   
  7 Dawson, Halle K            7 MVN-CA                           21.02 .RED   
  8 Berch, Brookelynn J        8 UN-03-CA                         21.17 .RED   
  9 Glenn, Jessi C             7 SWRD-CA                          21.26 .RED   
  9 Neujahr, Noel N            8 SCAL-CA                          21.26 .RED   
 11 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                           21.31 .RED   
 12 Fransz, Savannah F         8 GWSC-CA                          21.32 .RED   
 13 Raine, Ellie M             8 MVN-CA                           21.45 .RED   
 14 Freeland, Emma L           7 CMAC-CA                          21.72        
 14 Vishwas, Shriya            8 MVN-CA                           21.72        
 16 Chaffins, Skyla B          8 RIPT-CA                          21.81        
 17 Jalili, Ella               7 JCCW-CA                          21.86        
 18 Bachand, Isla C            8 RIPT-CA                          21.91        
 19 Han, Megan P               7 AZOT-CA                          21.95        
 20 Arcari, Lauren E           7 SCAL-CA                          22.07        
 21 Skinner, Zoe F             8 DA-CA                            22.25        
 22 Mueller, Keira D           8 MVN-CA                           23.07        
 23 Redfern, Marin M           8 DA-CA                            23.20        
 24 Castro, Darlene K          8 YOC-CA                           23.31        
 25 Want, Teagan E             7 MVN-CA                           24.37        
 26 Schaeffer, Teagan R        7 MVN-CA                           24.79        
 27 Truong, Serafina J         8 ORCA-CA                          24.91        
 28 Le, Lena G                 8 RIPT-CA                          25.66        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                40.50  7-8 .BLU
                48.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Morales, Elena             8 SWRD-CA                          38.52 .BLU   
  2 Bohle, Stella L            8 GSC-CA                           40.50 .BLU   
  3 Hughes, Melody G           8 SCAL-CA                          41.15 .RED   
  4 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       8 SWRD-CA                          41.84 .RED   
  5 Roberson, Abbie L          8 SACA-CA                          43.13 .RED   
  6 Moore, Abby F              8 MVN-CA                           43.20 .RED   
  7 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                          43.60 .RED   
  8 Ninness, Natala J          8 ORCA-CA                          43.91 .RED   
  9 Green, Marie E             8 LTSC-CA                          45.46 .RED   
 10 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                          46.94 .RED   
 11 Walker, Mia N              8 CMAC-CA                          47.35 .RED   
 12 Kitcher, Lily A            8 GSC-CA                           47.63 .RED   
 13 Williams, Presley K        8 CMAC-CA                          47.78 .RED   
 14 Arcari, Lauren E           7 SCAL-CA                          49.64        
 15 Valle, Rubi                7 CMAC-CA                          49.80        
 16 Chen, Summer M             8 SACA-CA                          50.23        
 17 Melo, Regina               7 SACA-CA                          50.49        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hunter, Aria K             7 GWSC-CA                          43.83 .RED   
  2 Li, Grace                  7 BREA-CA                          45.68 .RED   
  3 McKeen, Taryn R            7 SCAT-CA                          46.75 .RED   
  4 Davidson, Sydney C         8 GSC-CA                           47.73 .RED   
  5 Hoover, Quinlann J         7 GWSC-CA                          47.94 .RED   
  6 Freeland, Emma L           7 CMAC-CA                          47.97 .RED   
  7 Evans, Paige M             8 NBS-CA                           48.26 .RED   
  8 Ngompe, Olivia S           8 MVN-CA                           49.00        
  9 Haley, Lola E              8 SACA-CA                          49.16        
 10 Tokuoka, Olivia            7 GSC-CA                           49.60        
 11 Castro, Darlene K          8 YOC-CA                           50.73        
 12 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                           52.21        
 13 Antonic, Sofia M           7 SCAT-CA                          54.42        
 14 Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J      8 BREA-CA                          54.44        
 15 Batang, Bianca D           7 GWSC-CA                          54.51        
 16 Kuczynski, Satya B         8 SCAT-CA                          58.99        
 17 Harden, Sierra S           7 GSC-CA                           59.20        
 18 Mueller, Keira D           8 MVN-CA                           59.31        
 19 Offutt, Aubrey A           8 CMAC-CA                        1:07.18        
 -- Marumoto, Malia K          8 LTSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Skinner, Zoe F             8 DA-CA                               DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:28.40  7-8 .BLU
              1:46.10  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hughes, Melody G           8 SCAL-CA                        1:29.33 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Maddy N            8 RIPT-CA                        1:29.44 .RED   
  3 Bohle, Stella L            8 GSC-CA                         1:30.35 .RED   
  4 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                        1:35.97 .RED   
  5 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                        1:36.31 .RED   
  6 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 GSC-CA                         1:38.18 .RED   
  7 Williams, Presley K        8 CMAC-CA                        1:44.75 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                        1:43.83 .RED   
  2 Enatsu, Kayla S            8 SWRD-CA                        1:46.13        
  3 Freeland, Emma L           7 CMAC-CA                        1:48.05        
  4 Arcari, Lauren E           7 SCAL-CA                        1:48.17        
  5 Evans, Paige M             8 NBS-CA                         1:48.59        
  6 Dawson, Halle K            7 MVN-CA                         1:51.97        
  7 Li, Grace                  7 BREA-CA                        1:52.12        
  8 Chen, Summer M             8 SACA-CA                        1:52.45        
  9 Bachand, Isla C            8 RIPT-CA                        1:53.59        
 10 Chaffins, Skyla B          8 RIPT-CA                        1:56.11        
 11 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                         1:56.14        
 12 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                         1:57.45        
 13 Olson, Naomi J             8 AAA-CA                         2:00.52        
 14 Truong, Serafina J         8 ORCA-CA                        2:07.94        
 15 Le, Lena G                 8 RIPT-CA                        2:08.51        
 16 Schaeffer, Teagan R        7 MVN-CA                         2:13.05        
 17 Want, Teagan E             7 MVN-CA                         2:13.74        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                22.20  7-8 .BLU
                26.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ascari, Gillian A          7 SCAL-CA                          21.47 .BLU   
  2 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                          22.70 .RED   
  3 Li, Grace                  7 BREA-CA                          23.24 .RED   
  4 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       8 SWRD-CA                          23.48 .RED   
  5 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 GSC-CA                           24.26 .RED   
  6 Chen, Summer M             8 SACA-CA                          24.87 .RED   
  7 Arcari, Lauren E           7 SCAL-CA                          26.51 .RED   
  8 Glenn, Jessi C             7 SWRD-CA                          26.84        
  9 Want, Teagan E             7 MVN-CA                           27.26        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Maddy N            8 RIPT-CA                          22.36 .RED   
  2 Bohle, Stella L            8 GSC-CA                           23.97 .RED   
  3 Bachand, Isla C            8 RIPT-CA                          24.43 .RED   
  4 Melo, Regina               7 SACA-CA                          24.53 .RED   
  5 Dawson, Halle K            7 MVN-CA                           24.84 .RED   
  6 Castro, Darlene K          8 YOC-CA                           25.03 .RED   
  7 Mueller, Keira D           8 MVN-CA                           25.28 .RED   
  8 Jalili, Ella               7 JCCW-CA                          25.29 .RED   
  9 Neujahr, Noel N            8 SCAL-CA                          25.46 .RED   
 10 McKeen, Taryn R            7 SCAT-CA                          25.82 .RED   
 11 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                          25.95 .RED   
 12 Berch, Brookelynn J        8 UN-03-CA                         26.31 .RED   
 13 Williams, Presley K        8 CMAC-CA                          26.41 .RED   
 14 Redfern, Marin M           8 DA-CA                            26.43 .RED   
 15 Havens, Katherine N        7 MVN-CA                           26.56 .RED   
 16 Chaffins, Skyla B          8 RIPT-CA                          26.57 .RED   
 17 Skinner, Zoe F             8 DA-CA                            26.68        
 18 Olson, Naomi J             8 AAA-CA                           26.70        
 19 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                           26.73        
 20 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          27.12        
 21 Freeland, Emma L           7 CMAC-CA                          27.95        
 22 Han, Megan P               7 AZOT-CA                          27.99        
 23 Vishwas, Shriya            8 MVN-CA                           28.48        
 24 Raine, Ellie M             8 MVN-CA                           29.44        
 25 Le, Lena G                 8 RIPT-CA                          30.95        
 26 Schaeffer, Teagan R        7 MVN-CA                           32.86        
 -- Enatsu, Kayla S            8 SWRD-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                48.10  7-8 .BLU
                57.80  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Morales, Elena             8 SWRD-CA                          45.39 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Joanne A             8 AZOT-CA                          49.11 .RED   
  3 Hughes, Melody G           8 SCAL-CA                          50.69 .RED   
  4 Li, Grace                  7 BREA-CA                          50.75 .RED   
  5 Molina, Valentina          7 YOC-CA                           50.80 .RED   
  6 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       8 SWRD-CA                          51.08 .RED   
  7 Ninness, Natala J          8 ORCA-CA                          51.51 .RED   
  8 Evans, Paige M             8 NBS-CA                           52.12 .RED   
  9 Bradfield, Aria M          8 SWRD-CA                          53.10 .RED   
 10 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                          53.26 .RED   
 11 Skinner, Zoe F             8 DA-CA                            53.36 .RED   
 12 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                          53.72 .RED   
 13 Tokuoka, Olivia            7 GSC-CA                           54.84 .RED   
 14 Roberson, Abbie L          8 SACA-CA                          55.02 .RED   
 15 Davidson, Sydney C         8 GSC-CA                           55.57 .RED   
 16 Melo, Regina               7 SACA-CA                          56.86 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ascari, Gillian A          7 SCAL-CA                          48.04 .BLU   
  2 Moore, Abby F              8 MVN-CA                           50.78 .RED   
  3 Bohle, Stella L            8 GSC-CA                           51.29 .RED   
  4 Batang, Bianca D           7 GWSC-CA                          52.60 .RED   
  5 Hunter, Aria K             7 GWSC-CA                          53.64 .RED   
  6 Kitcher, Lily A            8 GSC-CA                           54.45 .RED   
  7 Berch, Brookelynn J        8 UN-03-CA                         55.37 .RED   
  8 Williams, Presley K        8 CMAC-CA                          56.94 .RED   
  9 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                           57.26 .RED   
 10 Walker, Mia N              8 CMAC-CA                          58.30        
 11 Ngompe, Olivia S           8 MVN-CA                           59.78        
 12 Arcari, Lauren E           7 SCAL-CA                          59.99        
 13 Hsu, Elaine A              8 SACA-CA                        1:00.86        
 14 Kuczynski, Satya B         8 SCAT-CA                        1:02.64        
 15 Antonic, Sofia M           7 SCAT-CA                        1:04.31        
 16 Mueller, Keira D           8 MVN-CA                         1:05.87        
 17 Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J      8 BREA-CA                        1:06.80        
 18 Offutt, Aubrey A           8 CMAC-CA                        1:09.29        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                24.00  7-8 .BLU
                28.80  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ascari, Gillian A          7 SCAL-CA                          24.58 .RED   
  2 Walker, Mia N              8 CMAC-CA                          24.68 .RED   
  3 Ninness, Natala J          8 ORCA-CA                          24.78 .RED   
  4 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                           26.09 .RED   
  5 Chen, Summer M             8 SACA-CA                          26.46 .RED   
  6 Bradfield, Aria M          8 SWRD-CA                          26.98 .RED   
  7 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       8 SWRD-CA                          27.08 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hoover, Quinlann J         7 GWSC-CA                          25.78 .RED   
  2 Moore, Abby F              8 MVN-CA                           25.79 .RED   
  3 Tokuoka, Olivia            7 GSC-CA                           26.41 .RED   
  4 Harden, Sierra S           7 GSC-CA                           28.21 .RED   
  5 Hughes, Melody G           8 SCAL-CA                          28.40 .RED   
  6 Ngompe, Olivia S           8 MVN-CA                           28.59 .RED   
  7 Bohle, Stella L            8 GSC-CA                           28.74 .RED   
  8 Kitcher, Lily A            8 GSC-CA                           30.48        
  9 Hsu, Elaine A              8 SACA-CA                          31.53        
 10 Haley, Lola E              8 SACA-CA                          32.71        
 11 Williams, Presley K        8 CMAC-CA                          33.19        
 12 McKeen, Taryn R            7 SCAT-CA                          33.28        
 13 Freeland, Emma L           7 CMAC-CA                          34.46        
 14 Valle, Rubi                7 CMAC-CA                          34.64        
 15 Berch, Brookelynn J        8 UN-03-CA                         34.69        
 16 Marumoto, Malia K          8 LTSC-CA                          35.85        
 17 Batang, Bianca D           7 GWSC-CA                          36.25        
 18 Theriault, Elise M         7 GWSC-CA                          36.63        
 19 Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J      8 BREA-CA                          41.15        
 20 Offutt, Aubrey A           8 CMAC-CA                          46.08        
 -- Mueller, Keira D           8 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Kuczynski, Satya B         8 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Castro, Darlene K          8 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Arcari, Lauren E           7 SCAL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Davidson, Sydney C         8 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Melo, Regina               7 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Green, Marie E             8 LTSC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.30  7-8 .BLU
              1:02.80  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ascari, Gillian A          7 SCAL-CA                          53.05 .RED   
  2 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                          54.37 .RED   
  3 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          58.06 .RED   
  4 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                           58.66 .RED   
  5 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                           59.55 .RED   
  6 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       8 SWRD-CA                        1:00.63 .RED   
 -- Chen, Summer M             8 SACA-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                          56.12 .RED   
  2 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                          56.44 .RED   
  3 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 GSC-CA                           57.40 .RED   
  4 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                          58.76 .RED   
  5 Li, Grace                  7 BREA-CA                          59.94 .RED   
  6 Bohle, Stella L            8 GSC-CA                         1:00.16 .RED   
  7 Fransz, Savannah F         8 GWSC-CA                        1:02.27 .RED   
  8 Neujahr, Noel N            8 SCAL-CA                        1:06.15        
  9 Melo, Regina               7 SACA-CA                        1:06.38        
 10 Williams, Presley K        8 CMAC-CA                        1:06.50        
 11 Havens, Katherine N        7 MVN-CA                         1:06.79        
 12 Vishwas, Shriya            8 MVN-CA                         1:08.12        
 13 Hughes, Melody G           8 SCAL-CA                        1:08.13        
 14 Arcari, Lauren E           7 SCAL-CA                        1:08.40        
 15 Olson, Naomi J             8 AAA-CA                         1:10.41        
 16 Berch, Brookelynn J        8 UN-03-CA                       1:16.94        
 17 Glenn, Jessi C             7 SWRD-CA                        1:16.98        
 18 Chaffins, Skyla B          8 RIPT-CA                        1:24.87        
 -- Schaeffer, Teagan R        7 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Want, Teagan E             7 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Skinner, Zoe F             8 DA-CA                               DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Maddy N            8 RIPT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Enatsu, Kayla S            8 SWRD-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  7-8 .BLU
                25.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Molina, Valentina          7 YOC-CA                           20.98 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Joanne A             8 AZOT-CA                          21.50 .RED   
  3 Melo, Regina               7 SACA-CA                          21.89 .RED   
  4 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       8 SWRD-CA                          22.89 .RED   
  5 Kitcher, Lily A            8 GSC-CA                           23.04 .RED   
  6 Tokuoka, Olivia            7 GSC-CA                           23.33 .RED   
  7 Davidson, Sydney C         8 GSC-CA                           25.69        
  8 Bradfield, Aria M          8 SWRD-CA                          26.70        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hunter, Aria K             7 GWSC-CA                          19.30 .BLU   
  2 Moore, Abby F              8 MVN-CA                           20.81 .BLU   
  3 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                          23.56 .RED   
  4 Bohle, Stella L            8 GSC-CA                           24.00 .RED   
  5 Chen, Summer M             8 SACA-CA                          24.25 .RED   
  6 Green, Marie E             8 LTSC-CA                          24.62 .RED   
  7 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                           24.75 .RED   
  8 Hoover, Quinlann J         7 GWSC-CA                          25.40 .RED   
  9 Berch, Brookelynn J        8 UN-03-CA                         26.65        
 10 Ngompe, Olivia S           8 MVN-CA                           26.89        
 11 Arcari, Lauren E           7 SCAL-CA                          27.53        
 12 Valle, Rubi                7 CMAC-CA                          28.93        
 13 Marumoto, Malia K          8 LTSC-CA                          30.02        
 14 Castro, Darlene K          8 YOC-CA                           30.16        
 15 Freeland, Emma L           7 CMAC-CA                          30.21        
 16 Batang, Bianca D           7 GWSC-CA                          30.73        
 17 Walker, Mia N              8 CMAC-CA                          30.85        
 18 Li, Grace                  7 BREA-CA                          31.65        
 19 Theriault, Elise M         7 GWSC-CA                          32.22        
 20 Hsu, Elaine A              8 SACA-CA                          32.30        
 21 Harden, Sierra S           7 GSC-CA                           33.95        
 22 Offutt, Aubrey A           8 CMAC-CA                          38.00        
 -- Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J      8 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Kuczynski, Satya B         8 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Antonic, Sofia M           7 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Mueller, Keira D           8 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                46.30  7-8 .BLU
                55.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ascari, Gillian A          7 SCAL-CA                          49.54 .RED   
  2 Hughes, Melody G           8 SCAL-CA                          49.89 .RED   
  3 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       8 SWRD-CA                          54.43 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                          47.40 .RED   
  2 Molina, Valentina          7 YOC-CA                           48.73 .RED   
  3 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          50.31 .RED   
  4 Bohle, Stella L            8 GSC-CA                           52.81 .RED   
  5 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                          54.99 .RED   
  6 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                           55.61        
  6 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                          55.61        
  8 Jalili, Ella               7 JCCW-CA                          58.97        
  9 Truong, Serafina J         8 ORCA-CA                        1:00.96        
 10 Chaffins, Skyla B          8 RIPT-CA                        1:03.26        
 11 Bachand, Isla C            8 RIPT-CA                        1:04.12        
 12 Vishwas, Shriya            8 MVN-CA                         1:06.24        
 -- Arcari, Lauren E           7 SCAL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Williams, Presley K        8 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Li, Grace                  7 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:41.20  7-8 .BLU
              2:01.40  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hughes, Melody G           8 SCAL-CA                        1:44.85 .RED   
  2 Chen, Joanne A             8 AZOT-CA                        1:47.64 .RED   
  3 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                        1:50.22 .RED   
  4 Bradfield, Aria M          8 SWRD-CA                        1:55.02 .RED   
  5 Roberson, Abbie L          8 SACA-CA                        1:56.67 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Morales, Elena             8 SWRD-CA                        1:42.05 .RED   
  2 Bohle, Stella L            8 GSC-CA                         1:43.22 .RED   
  3 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                        1:45.75 .RED   
  4 Hunter, Aria K             7 GWSC-CA                        1:48.73 .RED   
  5 Davidson, Sydney C         8 GSC-CA                         1:57.43 .RED   
  6 Tokuoka, Olivia            7 GSC-CA                         1:57.83 .RED   
  7 Freeland, Emma L           7 CMAC-CA                        2:11.25        
  8 Walker, Mia N              8 CMAC-CA                        2:15.80        
 -- Harden, Sierra S           7 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Li, Grace                  7 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Williams, Presley K        8 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Arcari, Lauren E           7 SCAL-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.90  .BLU
                37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoover, Hayden T          10 GWSC-CA                          32.11 .BLU   
  2 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                          33.59 .BLU   
  3 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                          33.77 .BLU   
  4 Sangasy, Karolina E        9 CMAC-CA                          34.14 .RED   
  5 Nicolov, Emmi             10 GSC-CA                           34.59 .RED   
  6 Lazarit, Zeliyah H         9 AAA-CA                           34.67 .RED   
  7 Molina, Italia             9 YOC-CA                           34.87 .RED   
  8 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                          35.37 .RED   
  9 Cooper, Elin J             9 CMAC-CA                          36.28 .RED   
 10 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                          37.21        
 11 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                          37.64        
 12 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        8 AZOT-CA                          37.81        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Grimmond, Macey G         10 CMAC-CA                          33.73 .BLU   
  2 Aquino, Gracyn E          10 MVN-CA                           35.49 .RED   
  3 Molina, Camila            10 YOC-CA                           35.70 .RED   
  4 Lackna, Genevieve A        9 SACA-CA                          36.39 .RED   
  5 Murray, Saoirse E          9 LTSC-CA                          36.68 .RED   
  6 Lim, Elysse                9 Cali Piranha-SI                  37.00 .RED   
  7 McKeen, Devon G            9 SCAT-CA                          37.11        
  8 Loong, Chloe T            10 BREA-CA                          37.12        
  9 Wieczorek, Calla L         9 SWRD-CA                          37.16        
 10 Equitz, Peyton C          10 AAA-CA                           37.22        
 11 Wilson, Claire J           9 JCCW-CA                          37.27        
 12 Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                          37.34        
 13 Haber, Sasha N            10 SET-CA                           37.36        
 14 Schilleci, Ana M           9 SWRD-CA                          37.54        
 15 Gonzales, Ciana S         10 AAA-CA                           37.57        
 16 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                           37.80        
 17 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                           37.82        
 18 Sharma, Duhita             9 AZOT-CA                          38.09        
 19 Turnbull, Amaya R         10 SWRD-CA                          38.58        
 20 Fong, Kaitlyn A            9 GSC-CA                           38.64        
 21 Borning, Ainsley L        10 AAA-CA                           39.04        
 22 Myers, Natalie M          10 Cali Piranha-SI                  39.07        
 23 McCollum, Hailey K         9 NBS-CA                           39.42        
 24 Garner, Olivia G           9 SCAL-CA                          39.49        
 25 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                            39.90        
 26 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 GWSC-CA                          39.99        
 27 Nelson, Addie M            9 SET-CA                           40.11        
 28 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA                          40.16        
 29 Turnbull, Eva B            9 SWRD-CA                          40.22        
 30 Jaronczyk, Audrey E       10 GSC-CA                           40.39        
 30 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                          40.39        
 32 Young, Jaimie N           10 GWSC-CA                          40.47        
 33 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                           40.61        
 34 Yardumian, Tessa M        10 AAA-CA                           40.68        
 34 Lim, Kaya E               10 MVN-CA                           40.68        
 36 Hoyos, Victoria           10 SCAT-CA                          40.89        
 37 Marumoto, Kiana B         10 LTSC-CA                          40.93        
 38 Grimberg, Tea M           10 MVN-CA                           41.30        
 39 Garcia, Analy              8 CMAC-CA                          41.49        
 40 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA                           41.79        
 41 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                          41.96        
 42 Castro, Natalie           10 CMAC-CA                          42.00        
 43 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 GSC-CA                           42.01        
 44 Keckler, Caroline S       10 SCAT-CA                          42.26        
 45 Panorama, Clarissa L       9 BREA-CA                          42.35        
 46 Nguyen, Kayla M            9 YOC-CA                           42.52        
 47 Manarang, Ally A          10 MVN-CA                           42.62        
 48 Nguyen, Taryn A            7 UN-02-CA                         42.63        
 49 Charpentier, Gabriela I    9 SCAT-CA                          42.72        
 50 Arnaiz, Maggie K           9 SCAL-CA                          42.92        
 51 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                          43.00        
 52 Parkan, Lily A             8 SET-CA                           43.19        
 53 McKee, Kaelyn I           10 SCAL-CA                          43.43        
 54 Morales, Elise            10 SWRD-CA                          43.46        
 55 Fitchett, Belle B         10 MVN-CA                           43.69        
 56 Urbano, Marcela A          9 CMAC-CA                          43.82        
 57 Bollenbach, Sydney M      10 SCAL-CA                          44.23        
 58 Fletcher, Sadie L          9 BREA-CA                          44.52        
 59 Triscari, Riley N          9 AZOT-CA                          44.96        
 60 Taylor, Chloe S           10 SCAL-CA                          45.10        
 61 Chapman, Maddie Jo J      10 SCAT-CA                          45.12        
 62 Rohm, Annalise E           9 ORCA-CA                          45.67        
 63 Serna, Danika A            9 SCAL-CA                          45.75        
 64 Costello, Ava A            9 GWSC-CA                          46.30        
 65 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                           47.24        
 66 Siglar, Kayden E           9 BREA-CA                          47.63        
 67 Denton, Riley S            9 ORCA-CA                          48.09        
 68 Alpert, Olivia J          10 GSC-CA                           48.15        
 69 Arcari, Alexis G           9 SCAL-CA                          48.28        
 70 Miller, Cady A             9 SET-CA                           49.04        
 71 Vo, Gia Han D              9 ORCA-CA                          49.15        
 72 Waltersdorfer, Anna E      9 LTSC-CA                          49.46        
 73 Lara, Liliana N           10 ORCA-CA                          50.58        
 74 Alberts, Amelia E         10 GWSC-CA                          50.82        
 75 Aminloo, Kiana             9 SACA-CA                          52.03        
 76 Song, Gia                  9 GSC-CA                           52.28        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.70  .BLU
              1:21.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Danielle K          10 AZOT-CA                        1:12.06 .BLU   
  2 Rho, Christine            10 SCAL-CA                        1:12.10 .BLU   
  3 Boice, Nicole P            9 AAA-CA                         1:15.32 .RED   
  4 Molina, Italia             9 YOC-CA                         1:16.59 .RED   
  5 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                        1:16.78 .RED   
  6 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA                        1:17.23 .RED   
  7 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                        1:17.52 .RED   
  8 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                        1:18.21 .RED   
  9 McCarthy, Andera C         9 NBS-CA                         1:18.40 .RED   
 10 Sutton, Olivia G           9 GSC-CA                         1:18.68 .RED   
 11 Munholland, Lyla J         9 GWSC-CA                        1:20.17 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Grimmond, Macey G         10 CMAC-CA                        1:17.13 .RED   
  2 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                        1:17.60 .RED   
  3 Leonardo, Sofia F         10 AZOT-CA                        1:17.88 .RED   
  4 Kordich, Kaitlyn R         9 DA-CA                          1:18.23 .RED   
  5 Gonzales, Ciana S         10 AAA-CA                         1:20.28 .RED   
  6 Fransz, Ella A            10 GWSC-CA                        1:20.33 .RED   
  7 O'Sullivan, Molly          9 MVN-CA                         1:20.66 .RED   
  8 Schilleci, Ana M           9 SWRD-CA                        1:21.52        
  9 Wieczorek, Calla L         9 SWRD-CA                        1:21.61        
 10 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                        1:22.84        
 11 Molina, Camila            10 YOC-CA                         1:23.56        
 12 Redfern, Claire C         10 DA-CA                          1:23.64        
 13 McKeen, Devon G            9 SCAT-CA                        1:23.97        
 14 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        8 AZOT-CA                        1:24.36        
 15 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                         1:25.42        
 16 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                         1:27.01        
 17 Rasic, Lilly M             9 SCAT-CA                        1:27.13        
 18 Myers, Natalie M          10 Cali Piranha-SI                1:27.53        
 19 Horton, Noelle C          10 ORCA-CA                        1:27.87        
 20 Borning, Ainsley L        10 AAA-CA                         1:28.99        
 21 Tran, Kim N               10 AAA-CA                         1:30.27        
 22 Gaumer, Sophie C           9 SET-CA                         1:30.36        
 23 Armstrong, Katherine A    10 GSC-CA                         1:30.39        
 24 Nelson, Addie M            9 SET-CA                         1:31.54        
 25 Parkan, Lily A             8 SET-CA                         1:31.90        
 26 Arnaiz, Maggie K           9 SCAL-CA                        1:31.96        
 27 McCollum, Hailey K         9 NBS-CA                         1:32.00        
 28 Lim, Kaya E               10 MVN-CA                         1:32.11        
 29 Pramanick, Anya           10 MVN-CA                         1:33.11        
 30 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA                        1:33.22        
 30 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 GSC-CA                         1:33.22        
 32 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                          1:33.27        
 33 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                        1:34.25        
 34 Keckler, Caroline S       10 SCAT-CA                        1:35.11        
 35 Serna, Danika A            9 SCAL-CA                        1:35.28        
 36 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                         1:35.57        
 37 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                        1:36.01        
 38 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 GWSC-CA                        1:37.46        
 39 Solano Mckinney, Harlow   10 SCAT-CA                        1:37.74        
 40 Dym, Isabella S            9 JCCW-CA                        1:38.33        
 41 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                        1:39.47        
 42 Clarke, Addy G            10 SCAT-CA                        1:39.60        
 43 Bachand, G or Genevieve   10 RIPT-CA                        1:39.69        
 44 Castro, Natalie           10 CMAC-CA                        1:40.51        
 45 liu, Laura J              10 GSC-CA                         1:44.37        
 46 Le, Kathleen G            10 RIPT-CA                        1:45.11        
 47 Arcari, Alexis G           9 SCAL-CA                        1:47.40        
 48 Lara, Liliana N           10 ORCA-CA                        1:47.66        
 49 Vo, Gia Han D              9 ORCA-CA                        1:52.65        
 50 Miller, Cady A             9 SET-CA                         1:58.97        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:42.00  .BLU
              2:56.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rho, Christine            10 SCAL-CA                        2:45.89 .RED   
  2 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA                        2:46.24 .RED   
  3 O'Sullivan, Molly          9 MVN-CA                         2:56.89        
  4 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                         2:57.82        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                        2:49.38 .RED   
  2 Ensley, Lily I             9 JCCW-CA                        2:50.05 .RED   
  3 Schilleci, Ana M           9 SWRD-CA                        2:54.16 .RED   
  4 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC-CA                        2:55.42 .RED   
  5 Ibarra, Isabella S        10 CMAC-CA                        3:00.14        
  6 Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA                        3:08.80        
  7 Myers, Natalie M          10 Cali Piranha-SI                3:13.31        
  8 Huberman, Brooke L        10 GWSC-CA                        3:13.84        
  9 You, Katelynn             10 AAA-CA                         3:18.20        
 10 Castro, Natalie           10 CMAC-CA                        3:33.25        
 11 Vo, Gia Han D              9 ORCA-CA                        3:59.31        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.50  .BLU
                44.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kordich, Kaitlyn R         9 DA-CA                            39.56 .BLU   
  2 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                          41.64 .RED   
  3 McCarthy, Andera C         9 NBS-CA                           41.90 .RED   
  4 Munholland, Lyla J         9 GWSC-CA                          42.77 .RED   
  5 Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA                          43.64 .RED   
  6 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                          44.18 .RED   
  7 Sharma, Duhita             9 AZOT-CA                          44.66        
  8 You, Katelynn             10 AAA-CA                           45.39        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Herras, Sophia Renee H     9 GWSC-CA                          37.62 .BLU   
  2 Vavrina, Jenna P          10 UN-01-CA                         40.48 .BLU   
  3 Ibarra, Isabella S        10 CMAC-CA                          41.16 .RED   
  4 Molina, Camila            10 YOC-CA                           42.51 .RED   
  5 McKeen, Devon G            9 SCAT-CA                          42.92 .RED   
  6 Fransz, Ella A            10 GWSC-CA                          43.53 .RED   
  7 Borning, Ainsley L        10 AAA-CA                           43.55 .RED   
  8 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA                          43.61 .RED   
  9 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        8 AZOT-CA                          43.77 .RED   
 10 Gonzales, Ciana S         10 AAA-CA                           44.48        
 11 Ta, Vivi X                10 GWSC-CA                          44.67        
 12 O'Sullivan, Molly          9 MVN-CA                           44.72        
 13 Lim, Kaya E               10 MVN-CA                           45.00        
 14 Tran, Kim N               10 AAA-CA                           45.22        
 15 Schilleci, Ana M           9 SWRD-CA                          45.34        
 16 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                           45.48        
 17 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                          45.52        
 18 Turnbull, Amaya R         10 SWRD-CA                          45.54        
 19 Rasic, Lilly M             9 SCAT-CA                          45.63        
 20 Horton, Noelle C          10 ORCA-CA                          45.89        
 21 Molina, Italia             9 YOC-CA                           46.05        
 22 McCollum, Hailey K         9 NBS-CA                           46.16        
 23 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                            46.19        
 24 Gaumer, Sophie C           9 SET-CA                           47.43        
 25 Huberman, Brooke L        10 GWSC-CA                          47.72        
 26 Redfern, Claire C         10 DA-CA                            47.75        
 27 Nguyen, Kayla M            9 YOC-CA                           47.99        
 28 Keckler, Caroline S       10 SCAT-CA                          48.10        
 29 Thomas, Addison G         10 SCAT-CA                          48.18        
 29 Pramanick, Anya           10 MVN-CA                           48.18        
 31 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 GSC-CA                           48.28        
 32 Nelson, Addie M            9 SET-CA                           48.49        
 33 Smith, Matilde S          10 SWRD-CA                          48.61        
 34 Dym, Isabella S            9 JCCW-CA                          49.04        
 35 liu, Laura J              10 GSC-CA                           49.28        
 36 Nguyen, Taryn A            7 UN-02-CA                         49.41        
 37 Turnbull, Eva B            9 SWRD-CA                          49.52        
 38 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 GWSC-CA                          49.86        
 39 Panorama, Clarissa L       9 BREA-CA                          50.27        
 40 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                          50.29        
 41 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                           51.96        
 42 McKee, Kaelyn I           10 SCAL-CA                          51.98        
 43 Arcari, Alexis G           9 SCAL-CA                          52.40        
 44 Solano Mckinney, Harlow   10 SCAT-CA                          52.56        
 45 Denton, Riley S            9 ORCA-CA                          52.93        
 46 Lara, Liliana N           10 ORCA-CA                          53.68        
 47 Capron, Sarah E            9 AZOT-CA                          53.69        
 48 Vo, Gia Han D              9 ORCA-CA                          53.75        
 49 Serna, Danika A            9 SCAL-CA                          54.86        
 50 Le, Kathleen G            10 RIPT-CA                          56.11        
 51 Bachand, G or Genevieve   10 RIPT-CA                          57.82        
 52 Miller, Cady A             9 SET-CA                         1:01.45        
 -- Grimmond, Macey G         10 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Castro, Natalie           10 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Aminloo, Kiana             9 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.60  .BLU
              1:36.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nicolov, Emmi             10 GSC-CA                         1:26.97 .BLU   
  2 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                        1:27.79 .BLU   
  3 Lazarit, Zeliyah H         9 AAA-CA                         1:35.53 .RED   
  4 Sharma, Duhita             9 AZOT-CA                        1:35.65 .RED   
  5 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        8 AZOT-CA                        1:36.34 .RED   
  6 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA                        1:36.92        
  7 McCarthy, Andera C         9 NBS-CA                         1:36.93        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                        1:31.16 .RED   
  2 Lim, Elysse                9 Cali Piranha-SI                1:31.74 .RED   
  3 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                        1:33.09 .RED   
  4 Aquino, Gracyn E          10 MVN-CA                         1:33.37 .RED   
  5 Molina, Camila            10 YOC-CA                         1:34.31 .RED   
  6 Molina, Italia             9 YOC-CA                         1:35.76 .RED   
  7 Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                        1:35.86 .RED   
  8 Fong, Kaitlyn A            9 GSC-CA                         1:36.10 .RED   
  9 Gonzales, Ciana S         10 AAA-CA                         1:37.02        
 10 Turnbull, Amaya R         10 SWRD-CA                        1:37.09        
 11 Schilleci, Ana M           9 SWRD-CA                        1:38.32        
 12 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                         1:38.53        
 13 Wilson, Claire J           9 JCCW-CA                        1:38.86        
 14 Yardumian, Tessa M        10 AAA-CA                         1:38.95        
 15 McCollum, Hailey K         9 NBS-CA                         1:39.01        
 16 Lim, Kaya E               10 MVN-CA                         1:39.81        
 17 Young, Jaimie N           10 GWSC-CA                        1:40.15        
 18 Wieczorek, Calla L         9 SWRD-CA                        1:40.16        
 19 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA                        1:40.72        
 20 Asar, Leila M             10 MVN-CA                         1:41.02        
 21 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                          1:41.12        
 22 Jaronczyk, Audrey E       10 GSC-CA                         1:41.44        
 23 Borning, Ainsley L        10 AAA-CA                         1:41.74        
 24 Fitchett, Belle B         10 MVN-CA                         1:42.66        
 25 Myers, Natalie M          10 Cali Piranha-SI                1:44.94        
 26 Manarang, Ally A          10 MVN-CA                         1:45.02        
 27 Fletcher, Sadie L          9 BREA-CA                        1:45.06        
 28 Keckler, Caroline S       10 SCAT-CA                        1:45.34        
 29 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                         1:45.82        
 30 Turnbull, Eva B            9 SWRD-CA                        1:46.32        
 31 Nelson, Addie M            9 SET-CA                         1:48.02        
 32 Panorama, Clarissa L       9 BREA-CA                        1:48.38        
 33 Siglar, Kayden E           9 BREA-CA                        1:48.44        
 34 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 GSC-CA                         1:48.94        
 35 Costello, Ava A            9 GWSC-CA                        1:49.48        
 36 Arcari, Alexis G           9 SCAL-CA                        1:50.74        
 37 Chapman, Maddie Jo J      10 SCAT-CA                        1:55.48        
 38 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                         1:56.12        
 39 Lara, Liliana N           10 ORCA-CA                        1:57.35        
 40 Vo, Gia Han D              9 ORCA-CA                        1:57.95        
 41 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA                         1:59.36        
 42 Alpert, Olivia J          10 GSC-CA                         2:00.71        
 43 Denton, Riley S            9 ORCA-CA                        2:01.47        
 44 Castro, Natalie           10 CMAC-CA                        2:06.08        
 45 Song, Gia                  9 GSC-CA                         2:09.64        
 -- Arnaiz, Maggie K           9 SCAL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Rohm, Annalise E           9 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Alberts, Amelia E         10 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  .BLU
                49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                           44.87 .BLU   
  2 Cooper, Elin J             9 CMAC-CA                          45.37 .BLU   
  3 Lim, Elysse                9 Cali Piranha-SI                  45.53 .BLU   
  4 Nicolov, Emmi             10 GSC-CA                           45.74 .RED   
  5 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA                          46.60 .RED   
  6 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                          47.23 .RED   
  7 Lackna, Genevieve A        9 SACA-CA                          47.99 .RED   
  8 Sangasy, Karolina E        9 CMAC-CA                          48.18 .RED   
  9 Loong, Chloe T            10 BREA-CA                          48.31 .RED   
 10 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                           48.58 .RED   
 11 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                          48.89 .RED   
 12 Lazarit, Zeliyah H         9 AAA-CA                           49.51 .RED   
 13 Vique, Emily J            10 MVN-CA                           49.55 .RED   
 14 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                          50.22        
 15 McCarthy, Andera C         9 NBS-CA                           50.56        
 16 Denton, Riley S            9 ORCA-CA                          51.79        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Molina, Italia             9 YOC-CA                           45.80 .RED   
  2 Haber, Sasha N            10 SET-CA                           46.85 .RED   
  3 Gonzales, Ciana S         10 AAA-CA                           46.96 .RED   
  4 Myers, Natalie M          10 Cali Piranha-SI                  47.73 .RED   
  5 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                          48.18 .RED   
  6 Molina, Camila            10 YOC-CA                           48.71 .RED   
  7 Sharma, Duhita             9 AZOT-CA                          48.73 .RED   
  8 Valle, Jasmine            10 CMAC-CA                          48.94 .RED   
  9 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        8 AZOT-CA                          49.04 .RED   
 10 Murray, Saoirse E          9 LTSC-CA                          49.63 .RED   
 11 McKeen, Devon G            9 SCAT-CA                          50.38        
 12 Aquino, Gracyn E          10 MVN-CA                           50.42        
 13 Wilson, Claire J           9 JCCW-CA                          50.48        
 14 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                          50.62        
 15 Jaronczyk, Audrey E       10 GSC-CA                           50.73        
 16 Equitz, Peyton C          10 AAA-CA                           50.82        
 17 McCollum, Hailey K         9 NBS-CA                           51.04        
 18 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 GWSC-CA                          51.49        
 19 Lim, Kaya E               10 MVN-CA                           51.50        
 20 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                          51.58        
 21 Turnbull, Eva B            9 SWRD-CA                          51.81        
 22 Young, Jaimie N           10 GWSC-CA                          52.09        
 23 Rohm, Annalise E           9 ORCA-CA                          52.47        
 24 Manarang, Ally A          10 MVN-CA                           52.57        
 25 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                            52.68        
 26 Nguyen, Taryn A            7 UN-02-CA                         52.92        
 27 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 GSC-CA                           52.98        
 28 Fong, Kaitlyn A            9 GSC-CA                           53.33        
 29 Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                          53.35        
 30 Asar, Leila M             10 MVN-CA                           53.84        
 31 Fletcher, Sadie L          9 BREA-CA                          53.93        
 32 Waltersdorfer, Anna E      9 LTSC-CA                          54.32        
 33 Aminloo, Kiana             9 SACA-CA                          54.68        
 34 Bollenbach, Sydney M      10 SCAL-CA                          54.81        
 35 Taylor, Chloe S           10 SCAL-CA                          55.48        
 36 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA                          55.68        
 37 Panorama, Clarissa L       9 BREA-CA                          55.78        
 38 Fitchett, Belle B         10 MVN-CA                           56.14        
 39 Serna, Danika A            9 SCAL-CA                          56.86        
 40 Hoyos, Victoria           10 SCAT-CA                          56.97        
 41 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                          57.09        
 42 Morales, Elise            10 SWRD-CA                          57.10        
 43 Alpert, Olivia J          10 GSC-CA                           57.37        
 43 Keckler, Caroline S       10 SCAT-CA                          57.37        
 45 Garner, Olivia G           9 SCAL-CA                          57.46        
 46 Urbano, Marcela A          9 CMAC-CA                          57.83        
 47 Lara, Liliana N           10 ORCA-CA                          57.90        
 48 Parkan, Lily A             8 SET-CA                         1:00.41        
 49 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA                         1:00.74        
 50 Arcari, Alexis G           9 SCAL-CA                        1:01.28        
 51 Triscari, Riley N          9 AZOT-CA                        1:02.16        
 52 McKee, Kaelyn I           10 SCAL-CA                        1:03.10        
 53 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                         1:03.23        
 54 Charpentier, Gabriela I    9 SCAT-CA                        1:05.41        
 55 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                         1:06.64        
 56 Vo, Gia Han D              9 ORCA-CA                        1:08.96        
 -- Nelson, Addie M            9 SET-CA                              DQ        
 -- Miller, Cady A             9 SET-CA                              DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Kayla M            9 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Marumoto, Kiana B         10 LTSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Alberts, Amelia E         10 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Song, Gia                  9 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Castro, Natalie           10 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Arnaiz, Maggie K           9 SCAL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Borning, Ainsley L        10 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Chapman, Maddie Jo J      10 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Siglar, Kayden E           9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.00  .BLU
              1:49.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                        1:39.42 .BLU   
  2 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                        1:40.82 .RED   
  3 Simampo, Emma H            9 SACA-CA                        1:41.29 .RED   
  4 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA                        1:41.47 .RED   
  5 Gonzales, Ciana S         10 AAA-CA                         1:41.70 .RED   
  6 Tran, Kim N               10 AAA-CA                         1:42.66 .RED   
  7 Leonardo, Sofia F         10 AZOT-CA                        1:43.45 .RED   
  8 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                         1:44.44 .RED   
  9 O'Sullivan, Molly          9 MVN-CA                         1:44.54 .RED   
 10 Smith, Matilde S          10 SWRD-CA                        1:45.50 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kordich, Kaitlyn R         9 DA-CA                          1:39.53 .BLU   
  2 Ta, Vivi X                10 GWSC-CA                        1:43.47 .RED   
  3 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                        1:44.98 .RED   
  4 Fransz, Ella A            10 GWSC-CA                        1:45.06 .RED   
  5 Sharma, Duhita             9 AZOT-CA                        1:45.08 .RED   
  6 Myers, Natalie M          10 Cali Piranha-SI                1:45.26 .RED   
  7 You, Katelynn             10 AAA-CA                         1:47.70 .RED   
  8 Nguyen, Taryn A            7 UN-02-CA                       1:50.25        
  9 Turnbull, Amaya R         10 SWRD-CA                        1:50.51        
 10 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                        1:51.00        
 11 Sutton, Olivia G           9 GSC-CA                         1:51.31        
 12 Denton, Riley S            9 ORCA-CA                        1:52.18        
 13 Armstrong, Katherine A    10 GSC-CA                         1:55.42        
 14 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                          1:56.02        
 15 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                        1:57.83        
 16 Arnaiz, Maggie K           9 SCAL-CA                        1:58.85        
 17 Turnbull, Eva B            9 SWRD-CA                        1:59.20        
 18 Bachand, G or Genevieve   10 RIPT-CA                        1:59.37        
 19 Serna, Danika A            9 SCAL-CA                        2:02.32        
 20 Parkan, Lily A             8 SET-CA                         2:03.60        
 21 Lara, Liliana N           10 ORCA-CA                        2:03.97        
 22 Arcari, Alexis G           9 SCAL-CA                        2:06.27        
 23 Bollenbach, Sydney M      10 SCAL-CA                        2:11.78        
 24 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                         2:12.81        
 25 Hoyos, Victoria           10 SCAT-CA                        2:16.00        
 26 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                         2:17.50        
 27 liu, Laura J              10 GSC-CA                         2:17.96        
 -- Nelson, Addie M            9 SET-CA                              DQ        
 -- Castro, Natalie           10 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Solano Mckinney, Harlow   10 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.30  .BLU
                41.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Paulson, Sloane M         10 AZOT-CA                          36.72 .BLU   
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                          37.41 .BLU   
  3 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA                          37.49 .BLU   
  4 Herras, Sophia Renee H     9 GWSC-CA                          37.58 .BLU   
  5 Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA                          37.61 .BLU   
  6 Sharma, Duhita             9 AZOT-CA                          38.66 .RED   
  7 Munholland, Lyla J         9 GWSC-CA                          39.86 .RED   
  8 Boice, Nicole P            9 AAA-CA                           40.57 .RED   
  9 Molina, Italia             9 YOC-CA                           41.04 .RED   
 10 Ibarra, Isabella S        10 CMAC-CA                          43.93        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                          38.31 .RED   
  2 Kordich, Kaitlyn R         9 DA-CA                            40.15 .RED   
  3 Ta, Vivi X                10 GWSC-CA                          40.36 .RED   
  4 Ensley, Lily I             9 JCCW-CA                          40.78 .RED   
  5 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                          41.76 .RED   
  6 Vavrina, Jenna P          10 UN-01-CA                         42.19        
  7 Dym, Isabella S            9 JCCW-CA                          42.21        
  8 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                          43.37        
  9 Sutton, Olivia G           9 GSC-CA                           43.39        
 10 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                          43.45        
 11 O'Sullivan, Molly          9 MVN-CA                           43.79        
 12 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        8 AZOT-CA                          44.22        
 13 Simampo, Emma H            9 SACA-CA                          44.50        
 14 Thomas, Addison G         10 SCAT-CA                          45.08        
 15 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                          45.23        
 16 Wieczorek, Calla L         9 SWRD-CA                          45.53        
 17 Turnbull, Amaya R         10 SWRD-CA                          45.81        
 18 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                          45.92        
 19 Redfern, Claire C         10 DA-CA                            45.98        
 20 Lim, Kaya E               10 MVN-CA                           46.51        
 21 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 GWSC-CA                          47.17        
 22 Rasic, Lilly M             9 SCAT-CA                          48.15        
 23 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                           48.51        
 24 Gaumer, Sophie C           9 SET-CA                           48.58        
 25 Horton, Noelle C          10 ORCA-CA                          49.20        
 26 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA                          49.79        
 27 Molina, Camila            10 YOC-CA                           52.04        
 28 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 GSC-CA                           52.52        
 29 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                           52.69        
 30 McKee, Kaelyn I           10 SCAL-CA                          52.90        
 31 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                           53.42        
 32 Capron, Sarah E            9 AZOT-CA                          53.87        
 33 Panorama, Clarissa L       9 BREA-CA                          54.49        
 34 Arcari, Alexis G           9 SCAL-CA                          57.70        
 35 liu, Laura J              10 GSC-CA                           57.76        
 36 Le, Kathleen G            10 RIPT-CA                          58.24        
 37 Turnbull, Eva B            9 SWRD-CA                          58.83        
 38 Clarke, Addy G            10 SCAT-CA                          59.58        
 -- Bachand, G or Genevieve   10 RIPT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Keckler, Caroline S       10 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Kayla M            9 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Pramanick, Anya           10 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Taryn A            7 UN-02-CA                            DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:29.30  .BLU
              1:37.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                        1:25.56 .BLU   
  2 Shin, Danielle K          10 AZOT-CA                        1:28.46 .BLU   
  3 Vique, Emily J            10 MVN-CA                         1:32.22 .RED   
  4 McCarthy, Andera C         9 NBS-CA                         1:36.98 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Molina, Italia             9 YOC-CA                         1:27.50 .BLU   
  2 Boice, Nicole P            9 AAA-CA                         1:30.81 .RED   
  3 Boonruang, Panus          10 AAA-CA                         1:31.58 .RED   
  4 Loong, Chloe T            10 BREA-CA                        1:38.02        
  5 Lazarit, Zeliyah H         9 AAA-CA                         1:38.64        
  6 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                        1:41.03        
  7 Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                        1:41.57        
  8 Wilson, Claire J           9 JCCW-CA                        1:42.29        
  9 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                        1:42.93        
 10 Lackna, Genevieve A        9 SACA-CA                        1:47.33        
 11 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                        1:48.73        
 12 Valle, Jasmine            10 CMAC-CA                        1:48.74        
 13 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 GWSC-CA                        1:49.53        
 14 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                         2:02.71        
 15 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                         2:05.20        
 -- Morales, Elise            10 SWRD-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:26.60  .BLU
              1:34.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Paulson, Sloane M         10 AZOT-CA                        1:23.61 .BLU   
  2 Boice, Nicole P            9 AAA-CA                         1:25.18 .BLU   
  3 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA                        1:27.25 .RED   
  4 Sharma, Duhita             9 AZOT-CA                        1:28.54 .RED   
  5 Ensley, Lily I             9 JCCW-CA                        1:29.59 .RED   
  6 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                        1:29.78 .RED   
  7 Molina, Italia             9 YOC-CA                         1:30.19 .RED   
  8 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC-CA                        1:30.37 .RED   
  9 Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA                        1:30.76 .RED   
 10 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                        1:31.84 .RED   
 11 Sutton, Olivia G           9 GSC-CA                         1:33.06 .RED   
 12 Simampo, Emma H            9 SACA-CA                        1:37.97        
 13 Dym, Isabella S            9 JCCW-CA                        1:39.61        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kordich, Kaitlyn R         9 DA-CA                          1:26.69 .RED   
  2 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                        1:28.76 .RED   
  3 Vavrina, Jenna P          10 UN-01-CA                       1:31.39 .RED   
  4 McKeen, Devon G            9 SCAT-CA                        1:33.56 .RED   
  5 Wieczorek, Calla L         9 SWRD-CA                        1:33.81 .RED   
  6 Ibarra, Isabella S        10 CMAC-CA                        1:34.00 .RED   
  7 Ta, Vivi X                10 GWSC-CA                        1:34.54        
  8 Gonzales, Ciana S         10 AAA-CA                         1:35.53        
  9 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                         1:35.54        
 10 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                        1:35.63        
 11 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        8 AZOT-CA                        1:35.87        
 12 You, Katelynn             10 AAA-CA                         1:36.01        
 13 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                        1:36.36        
 14 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                        1:37.92        
 15 Rasic, Lilly M             9 SCAT-CA                        1:37.93        
 16 Molina, Camila            10 YOC-CA                         1:38.01        
 17 Myers, Natalie M          10 Cali Piranha-SI                1:39.54        
 18 Tran, Kim N               10 AAA-CA                         1:39.81        
 19 Lim, Kaya E               10 MVN-CA                         1:39.85        
 20 Redfern, Claire C         10 DA-CA                          1:40.16        
 21 Borning, Ainsley L        10 AAA-CA                         1:40.20        
 22 Smith, Matilde S          10 SWRD-CA                        1:41.00        
 23 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                        1:41.90        
 24 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 GWSC-CA                        1:42.10        
 25 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA                        1:42.36        
 26 McCollum, Hailey K         9 NBS-CA                         1:42.96        
 27 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                          1:43.22        
 28 Gaumer, Sophie C           9 SET-CA                         1:44.12        
 29 Nelson, Addie M            9 SET-CA                         1:44.48        
 30 Arnaiz, Maggie K           9 SCAL-CA                        1:45.02        
 31 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                        1:46.36        
 32 Parkan, Lily A             8 SET-CA                         1:46.88        
 33 Panorama, Clarissa L       9 BREA-CA                        1:47.23        
 34 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                         1:48.18        
 35 Keckler, Caroline S       10 SCAT-CA                        1:50.26        
 36 Capron, Sarah E            9 AZOT-CA                        1:50.31        
 37 Le, Kathleen G            10 RIPT-CA                        1:51.90        
 38 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                         1:52.21        
 39 Thomas, Addison G         10 SCAT-CA                        1:53.97        
 40 Lara, Liliana N           10 ORCA-CA                        1:58.19        
 41 liu, Laura J              10 GSC-CA                         2:03.30        
 -- Nguyen, Kayla M            9 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Clarke, Addy G            10 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Denton, Riley S            9 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Aminloo, Kiana             9 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:06.50  .BLU
              3:23.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoover, Hayden T          10 GWSC-CA                        3:03.03 .BLU   
  2 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA                        3:07.72 .RED   
  3 Vique, Emily J            10 MVN-CA                         3:08.43 .RED   
  4 Nicolov, Emmi             10 GSC-CA                         3:09.00 .RED   
  5 McArthur, Amanda M        10 ORCA-CA                        3:16.00 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA                        3:13.48 .RED   
  2 Wilson, Claire J           9 JCCW-CA                        3:16.83 .RED   
  3 Sharma, Duhita             9 AZOT-CA                        3:17.79 .RED   
  4 Haber, Sasha N            10 SET-CA                         3:19.36 .RED   
  5 Cooper, Elin J             9 CMAC-CA                        3:24.38        
  6 Wieczorek, Calla L         9 SWRD-CA                        3:25.05        
  7 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                         3:25.67        
  8 Schilleci, Ana M           9 SWRD-CA                        3:26.17        
  9 Asar, Leila M             10 MVN-CA                         3:27.44        
 10 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                         3:32.43        
 11 Turnbull, Amaya R         10 SWRD-CA                        3:41.39        
 12 Manarang, Ally A          10 MVN-CA                         3:41.65        
 13 Jaronczyk, Audrey E       10 GSC-CA                         3:47.88        
 14 Garner, Olivia G           9 SCAL-CA                        3:50.19        
 15 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                         3:59.02        
 16 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                         4:00.63        
 17 Alpert, Olivia J          10 GSC-CA                         4:21.77        
 18 Garcia, Analy              8 CMAC-CA                        4:50.51        
 -- Nguyen, Taryn A            7 UN-02-CA                            DQ        
 -- Valle, Jasmine            10 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.70  .BLU
                33.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          11 NBS-CA                           29.35 .BLU   
  2 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA                           29.38 .BLU   
  3 Krogulski, Ania H         11 SWRD-CA                          30.32 .BLU   
  4 Chang, Charlize E         12 ORCA-CA                          30.36 .BLU   
  5 Ewing, Halle M            11 AZOT-CA                          31.25 .RED   
  6 Huang, Vivian             12 AZOT-CA                          31.31 .RED   
  7 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA                           31.69 .RED   
  8 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA                           31.93 .RED   
  9 Armas, MoMo R             11 MVN-CA                           32.55 .RED   
 10 Comire, Ella R            11 AAA-CA                           32.57 .RED   
 11 Venanzi, Alex M           12 CMAC-CA                          32.61 .RED   
 12 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA                           32.67 .RED   
 13 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                           32.75 .RED   
 14 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                           32.83 .RED   
 15 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                           32.99 .RED   
 16 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA                           33.05 .RED   
 17 Nguyen, Charli A          11 GWSC-CA                          33.07 .RED   
 18 Greene, Abby T            11 CMAC-CA                          33.17 .RED   
 19 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                           33.29 .RED   
 20 Troccoli, Caprie B        11 AZOT-CA                          33.67        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nair, Shreya A            12 UN-07-CA                         30.95 .RED   
  2 Stratton, Aubrey J        11 SCAL-CA                          31.55 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Leyna M           11 YOC-CA                           31.99 .RED   
  4 Ruiz, Gennevie A          12 AAA-CA                           32.08 .RED   
  5 Moore, Tawnie S           11 BREA-CA                          32.14 .RED   
  6 Ta, Annie X               12 GWSC-CA                          32.59 .RED   
  7 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA                          32.89 .RED   
  8 Hsu, Joanne K             12 SACA-CA                          33.10 .RED   
  9 Moon, Stacey Y            11 SCAL-CA                          33.27 .RED   
 10 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      11 ORCA-CA                          33.53        
 11 Woo, Sophie C             12 MVN-CA                           33.60        
 12 Rinkel, Sara A            11 DA-CA                            33.66        
 13 Vanasopha, Kaylee T       12 AAA-CA                           33.78        
 14 Whittaker, Hailey J       11 EAST-CA                          34.14        
 15 Morford, Sabrina M        12 EAST-CA                          34.28        
 16 Sauers, Kaelyn A          11 SET-CA                           34.30        
 17 Kendler, Rylee E          12 ORCA-CA                          34.45        
 18 Oh, Camille I             11 DA-CA                            34.83        
 19 De Gree, Monika M         12 SCAT-CA                          34.85        
 20 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    12 BREA-CA                          35.46        
 21 Chang, Ariana P           11 BREA-CA                          35.66        
 22 Thai, Haven L             12 GWSC-CA                          35.79        
 23 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  11 ORCA-CA                          35.95        
 24 Miller, Kasey A           11 GSC-CA                           36.01        
 25 Ulloa, Callista E         11 YOC-CA                           36.47        
 26 Mercado, Lily A           11 SWRD-CA                          36.54        
 27 Foley, Abigail L          11 ORCA-CA                          36.70        
 28 Haught, Addie E           11 GWSC-CA                          36.93        
 29 Alvarez, Davina           12 ORCA-CA                          36.95        
 30 Schneider, Hayden M       11 CMAC-CA                          37.07        
 31 Camacho, Sarina G         11 SCAL-CA                          37.36        
 32 Obeso, London C           11 BREA-CA                          37.53        
 33 Rojo, Riley A             12 SCAT-CA                          37.59        
 34 Morfin, Jade              12 YOC-CA                           37.63        
 35 Larson, Karina M          11 MVN-CA                           37.65        
 36 Tennant, Ally N           11 GSC-CA                           38.46        
 37 Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA                          38.80        
 38 Castulo, Julyanne C       11 MVN-CA                           40.99        
 39 Clark, Sophia G           12 YOC-CA                           41.60        
 40 Perez, Haiwa N            11 YOC-CA                           42.97        
 41 Zhu, Annie N              12 SACA-CA                          45.53        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.70  .BLU
              1:12.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          11 NBS-CA                         1:04.69 .BLU   
  2 Rands, Gwynaeth M         11 NBS-CA                         1:05.98 .BLU   
  3 LeSieur, Emma B           11 NBS-CA                         1:08.59 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                        1:08.73 .RED   
  5 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA                         1:09.84 .RED   
  6 Hayes, Sarah M            12 MVN-CA                         1:11.68 .RED   
  7 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                        1:16.09        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Vivian             12 AZOT-CA                        1:07.10 .RED   
  2 Nair, Shreya A            12 UN-07-CA                       1:08.59 .RED   
  3 Mai, Annabelle K          12 RIPT-CA                        1:10.56 .RED   
  4 Stratton, Aubrey J        11 SCAL-CA                        1:10.94 .RED   
  5 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA                         1:12.27 .RED   
  6 Chang, Charlize E         12 ORCA-CA                        1:12.40 .RED   
  7 Ruiz, Gennevie A          12 AAA-CA                         1:12.46 .RED   
  8 Ripic, Natalie A          12 GSC-CA                         1:12.51 .RED   
  9 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                         1:12.68 .RED   
 10 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA                        1:13.22        
 11 Weiss, Audrey J           12 DA-CA                          1:13.35        
 12 Ta, Annie X               12 GWSC-CA                        1:13.70        
 13 Woo, Sophie C             12 MVN-CA                         1:13.84        
 14 Whittaker, Hailey J       11 EAST-CA                        1:14.18        
 15 Weinert, Reese A          11 SCAT-CA                        1:14.24        
 16 Sakurai, Kaylin K         12 CMAC-CA                        1:14.62        
 17 Espinosa, Christina R     12 RIPT-CA                        1:14.87        
 18 Dao, Alinne *             12 RIPT-CA                        1:15.65        
 19 Nguyen, Aileen T          11 GWSC-CA                        1:16.29        
 20 Usrey, Maeve L            12 Cali Piranha-SI                1:16.71        
 21 Smith, Mackenzie A        11 CMAC-CA                        1:17.34        
 22 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      11 ORCA-CA                        1:17.37        
 23 Foster, Hailey            11 CMAC-CA                        1:17.56        
 24 Sintora, Mimi             11 SET-CA                         1:17.60        
 25 Milligan, Claire Z        11 EAST-CA                        1:17.67        
 26 Kendler, Rylee E          12 ORCA-CA                        1:19.18        
 27 Morfin, Jade              12 YOC-CA                         1:20.87        
 28 Schneider, Hayden M       11 CMAC-CA                        1:21.53        
 29 Garcia, Julia N           11 ORCA-CA                        1:22.75        
 30 Ulloa, Callista E         11 YOC-CA                         1:23.28        
 31 Anderson, Kylie P         12 SCAT-CA                        1:24.43        
 32 Morfin, Maria J           11 YOC-CA                         1:24.73        
 33 Cooper, Chloe N           12 GSC-CA                         1:25.23        
 34 Yu, Eva L                 12 BREA-CA                        1:26.35        
 35 Gaumer, Gracie E          12 SET-CA                         1:26.84        
 36 Rojo, Riley A             12 SCAT-CA                        1:27.46        
 37 Tennant, Ally N           11 GSC-CA                         1:28.44        
 38 Ghelfi, Natalie F         12 MVN-CA                         1:28.99        
 39 Lambert, Kristin D        11 ORCA-CA                        1:32.22        
 40 Destanovic, Sara          11 MVN-CA                         1:35.50        
 41 Singh, Apoorvi            11 MVN-CA                         1:42.16        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:24.10  .BLU
              2:37.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoang, Hailey K           12 RIPT-CA                        2:17.49 .BLU   
  2 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                        2:17.73 .BLU   
  3 Tougas, Kayla             12 CMAC-CA                        2:17.74 .BLU   
  4 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        2:19.55 .BLU   
  5 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA                         2:19.73 .BLU   
  6 Chaffins, Jadyn L         11 RIPT-CA                        2:22.18 .BLU   
  7 Hayes, Sarah M            12 MVN-CA                         2:32.22 .RED   
  8 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA                         2:32.29 .RED   
  9 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                        2:53.93        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA                         2:29.64 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                        2:32.42 .RED   
  3 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA                         2:33.27 .RED   
  4 Nair, Shreya A            12 UN-07-CA                       2:34.42 .RED   
  5 Chhour, Elise S           11 SWRD-CA                        2:35.64 .RED   
  6 Stratton, Aubrey J        11 SCAL-CA                        2:35.94 .RED   
  7 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                         2:38.09        
  8 Armas, MoMo R             11 MVN-CA                         2:39.88        
  9 Foley, Abigail L          11 ORCA-CA                        2:40.96        
 10 Dao, Alinne *             12 RIPT-CA                        2:41.76        
 11 Weiss, Audrey J           12 DA-CA                          2:46.42        
 12 Sintora, Mimi             11 SET-CA                         2:46.92        
 13 Milligan, Claire Z        11 EAST-CA                        2:48.27        
 14 Mai, Katey L              11 MVN-CA                         2:54.08        
 15 Schneider, Hayden M       11 CMAC-CA                        2:57.14        
 16 Larson, Karina M          11 MVN-CA                         3:02.42        
 17 Holland, Sydney K         11 SCAT-CA                        3:22.50        
 18 Singh, Apoorvi            11 MVN-CA                         3:36.53        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:24.60  11-12 .BLU
              6:59.50  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          11 NBS-CA                         6:12.55 .BLU   
  2 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA                         6:13.17 .BLU   
  3 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        6:20.06 .BLU   
  4 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                         6:23.29 .BLU   
  5 Aguilar, Mila A           12 CMAC-CA                        6:26.37 .RED   
  6 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                        6:32.68 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                         6:15.32 .BLU   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.20  .BLU
                39.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rands, Gwynaeth M         11 NBS-CA                           35.29 .BLU   
  2 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                           35.83 .BLU   
  3 Mai, Annabelle K          12 RIPT-CA                          35.97 .BLU   
  4 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA                           36.06 .BLU   
  5 Ewing, Halle M            11 AZOT-CA                          36.40 .RED   
  6 Huang, Vivian             12 AZOT-CA                          36.83 .RED   
  7 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                          37.67 .RED   
  8 Chang, Charlize E         12 ORCA-CA                          38.19 .RED   
  9 Nguyen, Leyna M           11 YOC-CA                           38.20 .RED   
 10 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA                           38.27 .RED   
 11 Woo, Sophie C             12 MVN-CA                           38.28 .RED   
 12 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA                          38.29 .RED   
 13 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                          38.89 .RED   
 14 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                          39.26 .RED   
 15 Ripic, Natalie A          12 GSC-CA                           39.78        
 16 Armas, MoMo R             11 MVN-CA                           40.80        
 16 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                           40.80        
 18 Foster, Hailey            11 CMAC-CA                          41.15        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nair, Shreya A            12 UN-07-CA                         36.34 .RED   
  2 Stratton, Aubrey J        11 SCAL-CA                          37.03 .RED   
  3 Weiss, Audrey J           12 DA-CA                            37.29 .RED   
  4 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA                           38.26 .RED   
  5 Whittaker, Hailey J       11 EAST-CA                          38.56 .RED   
  6 Sakurai, Kaylin K         12 CMAC-CA                          40.71        
  7 Dao, Alinne *             12 RIPT-CA                          41.53        
  8 Smith, Mackenzie A        11 CMAC-CA                          41.71        
  9 Espinosa, Christina R     12 RIPT-CA                          41.93        
 10 Chhour, Elise S           11 SWRD-CA                          42.75        
 10 Foley, Abigail L          11 ORCA-CA                          42.75        
 12 Milligan, Claire Z        11 EAST-CA                          43.17        
 13 Rojo, Riley A             12 SCAT-CA                          43.33        
 14 Anderson, Kylie P         12 SCAT-CA                          43.52        
 15 Garcia, Julia N           11 ORCA-CA                          43.56        
 16 Camacho, Sarina G         11 SCAL-CA                          44.14        
 17 Mitrovic, Scarlett K      11 MVN-CA                           44.31        
 18 Cooper, Chloe N           12 GSC-CA                           45.02        
 19 Kendler, Rylee E          12 ORCA-CA                          45.03        
 20 Mai, Katey L              11 MVN-CA                           45.22        
 21 Lambert, Kristin D        11 ORCA-CA                          45.63        
 22 Morfin, Jade              12 YOC-CA                           45.88        
 23 Sintora, Mimi             11 SET-CA                           46.04        
 24 Gaumer, Gracie E          12 SET-CA                           46.34        
 25 Rhodes, Leyla I           11 AAA-CA                           47.56        
 26 Larson, Karina M          11 MVN-CA                           47.97        
 27 Tennant, Ally N           11 GSC-CA                           48.59        
 28 Singh, Apoorvi            11 MVN-CA                           49.65        
 29 Holland, Sydney K         11 SCAT-CA                          49.87        
 30 Ghelfi, Natalie F         12 MVN-CA                           51.04        
 31 Morfin, Maria J           11 YOC-CA                           53.29        
 32 Destanovic, Sara          11 MVN-CA                           55.59        
 -- Yu, Eva L                 12 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.90  .BLU
              1:25.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Peterson, Angelena R      12 GSC-CA                         1:12.32 .BLU   
  2 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA                         1:19.24 .RED   
  3 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA                         1:19.66 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                        1:19.96 .RED   
  5 Patel, Sara M             11 AAA-CA                         1:21.93 .RED   
  6 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                         1:22.24 .RED   
  7 Phongdara, Faith M        12 AAA-CA                         1:22.46 .RED   
  8 Hayes, Sarah M            12 MVN-CA                         1:22.96 .RED   
  9 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                        1:23.17 .RED   
 10 Chang, Charlize E         12 ORCA-CA                        1:23.32 .RED   
 11 Rinkel, Sara A            11 DA-CA                          1:23.33 .RED   
 12 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA                        1:23.83 .RED   
 13 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                        1:24.49 .RED   
 14 Whittaker, Hailey J       11 EAST-CA                        1:24.54 .RED   
 15 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                        1:25.28        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Mila A           12 CMAC-CA                        1:17.17 .BLU   
  2 Stratton, Aubrey J        11 SCAL-CA                        1:20.11 .RED   
  3 Nair, Shreya A            12 UN-07-CA                       1:20.71 .RED   
  4 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA                         1:21.31 .RED   
  5 Williams, Anne L          11 AAA-CA                         1:22.06 .RED   
  6 Woo, Sophie C             12 MVN-CA                         1:22.37 .RED   
  7 Ta, Annie X               12 GWSC-CA                        1:24.92 .RED   
  8 Venanzi, Alex M           12 CMAC-CA                        1:24.97 .RED   
  9 Krogulski, Ania H         11 SWRD-CA                        1:25.61        
 10 Phongdara, Hope R         12 AAA-CA                         1:26.21        
 11 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                         1:26.87        
 12 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                         1:26.95        
 13 O'Connor, Ava D           11 ORCA-CA                        1:27.35        
 14 Foley, Abigail L          11 ORCA-CA                        1:28.09        
 15 Foster, Hailey            11 CMAC-CA                        1:28.83        
 16 Moon, Stacey Y            11 SCAL-CA                        1:29.33        
 17 Armas, MoMo R             11 MVN-CA                         1:29.96        
 18 Thai, Haven L             12 GWSC-CA                        1:31.04        
 19 Mercado, Lily A           11 SWRD-CA                        1:31.15        
 20 Ruiz, Gennevie A          12 AAA-CA                         1:31.17        
 21 Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA                        1:31.25        
 22 Hsu, Joanne K             12 SACA-CA                        1:32.45        
 23 Vanasopha, Kaylee T       12 AAA-CA                         1:33.44        
 24 Garcia, Julia N           11 ORCA-CA                        1:35.35        
 25 Miller, Kasey A           11 GSC-CA                         1:36.30        
 26 Boyer, Livy J             11 DA-CA                          1:38.26        
 27 Mai, Katey L              11 MVN-CA                         1:41.80        
 28 Schneider, Hayden M       11 CMAC-CA                        1:44.55        
 29 Tennant, Ally N           11 GSC-CA                         1:51.69        
 -- Morford, Sabrina M        12 EAST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Haught, Addie E           11 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhu, Annie N              12 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.20  .BLU
              3:01.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                         2:50.58 .RED   
  2 Hayes, Sarah M            12 MVN-CA                         2:51.90 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Anna                  12 BREA-CA                        2:31.95 .BLU   
  2 Stayt, Caitlin M          11 NBS-CA                         2:36.29 .BLU   
 -- Stephens, Kayla M         11 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.80  .BLU
                44.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garner, Madison P         12 SCAL-CA                          39.46 .BLU   
  2 Chang, Charlize E         12 ORCA-CA                          40.47 .BLU   
  3 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA                           40.78 .BLU   
  4 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                           41.01 .RED   
  5 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                           41.29 .RED   
  6 Okuno, Lindsey M          11 BREA-CA                          41.58 .RED   
  7 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                          41.72 .RED   
  8 Troccoli, Caprie B        11 AZOT-CA                          42.73 .RED   
  9 Huang, Vivian             12 AZOT-CA                          43.07 .RED   
 10 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA                          44.16 .RED   
 11 Ta, Annie X               12 GWSC-CA                          44.49 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Charli A          11 GWSC-CA                          43.10 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Leyna M           11 YOC-CA                           43.39 .RED   
  3 Moon, Stacey Y            11 SCAL-CA                          43.51 .RED   
  4 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                          43.76 .RED   
  5 Armas, MoMo R             11 MVN-CA                           44.39 .RED   
  6 Patel, Sara M             11 AAA-CA                           44.41 .RED   
  7 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    12 BREA-CA                          44.63        
  8 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  11 ORCA-CA                          44.70        
  9 Phongdara, Faith M        12 AAA-CA                           45.40        
 10 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                           45.68        
 11 Moore, Tawnie S           11 BREA-CA                          46.34        
 12 Foster, Hailey            11 CMAC-CA                          46.51        
 13 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      11 ORCA-CA                          46.61        
 14 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                           46.74        
 15 Woo, Sophie C             12 MVN-CA                           46.77        
 16 Camacho, Sarina G         11 SCAL-CA                          47.37        
 17 Stratton, Aubrey J        11 SCAL-CA                          47.61        
 18 Venanzi, Alex M           12 CMAC-CA                          47.62        
 19 Phongdara, Hope R         12 AAA-CA                           47.65        
 20 De Gree, Monika M         12 SCAT-CA                          47.70        
 21 Krogulski, Ania H         11 SWRD-CA                          47.72        
 22 Sauers, Kaelyn A          11 SET-CA                           48.44        
 23 O'Connor, Ava D           11 ORCA-CA                          48.64        
 24 Rojo, Riley A             12 SCAT-CA                          49.08        
 25 Comire, Ella R            11 AAA-CA                           49.52        
 26 Castulo, Julyanne C       11 MVN-CA                           49.54        
 27 Mai, Katey L              11 MVN-CA                           49.71        
 28 Schneider, Hayden M       11 CMAC-CA                          49.74        
 29 Ruiz, Gennevie A          12 AAA-CA                           50.35        
 30 Mercado, Lily A           11 SWRD-CA                          50.37        
 31 Whittaker, Hailey J       11 EAST-CA                          51.47        
 32 Obeso, London C           11 BREA-CA                          51.76        
 33 Greene, Abby T            11 CMAC-CA                          51.87        
 34 Hsu, Joanne K             12 SACA-CA                          52.29        
 35 Ulloa, Callista E         11 YOC-CA                           52.33        
 36 Garcia, Julia N           11 ORCA-CA                          53.15        
 37 Clark, Sophia G           12 YOC-CA                           53.53        
 38 Chang, Ariana P           11 BREA-CA                          53.95        
 39 Alvarez, Davina           12 ORCA-CA                          54.69        
 40 Boyer, Livy J             11 DA-CA                            55.47        
 41 Tennant, Ally N           11 GSC-CA                           57.80        
 42 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                        1:07.18        
 -- Haught, Addie E           11 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Perez, Haiwa N            11 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Zhu, Annie N              12 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Foley, Abigail L          11 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.90  .BLU
              1:37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ewing, Halle M            11 AZOT-CA                        1:24.58 .BLU   
  2 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA                         1:25.61 .BLU   
  3 Rands, Gwynaeth M         11 NBS-CA                         1:25.62 .BLU   
  4 Chang, Charlize E         12 ORCA-CA                        1:26.52 .BLU   
  5 LeSieur, Emma B           11 NBS-CA                         1:28.38 .BLU   
  6 Okuno, Lindsey M          11 BREA-CA                        1:31.03 .RED   
  7 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        1:31.71 .RED   
  8 Chaffins, Jadyn L         11 RIPT-CA                        1:33.03 .RED   
  9 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                         1:34.09 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ta, Annie X               12 GWSC-CA                        1:33.03 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Leyna M           11 YOC-CA                         1:33.89 .RED   
  3 Armas, MoMo R             11 MVN-CA                         1:35.12 .RED   
  4 Espinosa, Christina R     12 RIPT-CA                        1:35.93 .RED   
  5 Sakurai, Kaylin K         12 CMAC-CA                        1:36.02 .RED   
  6 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA                        1:37.30        
  7 Larson, Karina M          11 MVN-CA                         1:38.17        
  8 Ripic, Natalie A          12 GSC-CA                         1:38.18        
  9 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      11 ORCA-CA                        1:38.29        
 10 Woo, Sophie C             12 MVN-CA                         1:38.64        
 11 Nguyen, Aileen T          11 GWSC-CA                        1:38.90        
 12 Yu, Eva L                 12 BREA-CA                        1:39.65        
 13 Milligan, Claire Z        11 EAST-CA                        1:40.29        
 14 Chhour, Elise S           11 SWRD-CA                        1:40.61        
 14 Usrey, Maeve L            12 Cali Piranha-SI                1:40.61        
 16 Camacho, Sarina G         11 SCAL-CA                        1:41.91        
 17 Sintora, Mimi             11 SET-CA                         1:41.93        
 18 Dao, Alinne *             12 RIPT-CA                        1:42.37        
 19 Mai, Katey L              11 MVN-CA                         1:44.50        
 20 Lambert, Kristin D        11 ORCA-CA                        1:44.56        
 21 Schneider, Hayden M       11 CMAC-CA                        1:44.67        
 22 Clark, Sophia G           12 YOC-CA                         1:49.40        
 23 Garcia, Julia N           11 ORCA-CA                        1:50.19        
 24 Ghelfi, Natalie F         12 MVN-CA                         1:53.48        
 25 Gaumer, Gracie E          12 SET-CA                         1:55.58        
 26 Destanovic, Sara          11 MVN-CA                         1:56.74        
 27 Rhodes, Leyla I           11 AAA-CA                         2:05.25        
 28 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                        2:52.85        
 -- Ulloa, Callista E         11 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Tennant, Ally N           11 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:08.80  .BLU
              3:25.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Okuno, Lindsey M          11 BREA-CA                        3:10.94 .RED   
  2 Williams, Anne L          11 AAA-CA                         3:20.76 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          11 NBS-CA                         2:57.57 .BLU   
  2 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA                         3:06.03 .BLU   
  3 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA                         3:11.85 .RED   
  4 Garner, Madison P         12 SCAL-CA                        3:11.87 .RED   
  5 Kendler, Rylee E          12 ORCA-CA                        3:23.13 .RED   
  6 Larson, Karina M          11 MVN-CA                         3:23.20 .RED   
  7 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      11 ORCA-CA                        3:25.61 .RED   
  8 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                        3:27.07        
  9 Oh, Camille I             11 DA-CA                          3:28.65        
 10 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                        3:31.42        
 11 Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA                        3:33.26        
 12 De Gree, Monika M         12 SCAT-CA                        3:35.19        
 13 Foster, Hailey            11 CMAC-CA                        3:46.87        
 14 Thai, Haven L             12 GWSC-CA                        3:49.32        
 15 Garcia, Julia N           11 ORCA-CA                        3:56.75        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.30  .BLU
                37.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Charlize E         12 ORCA-CA                          32.91 .BLU   
  2 Stayt, Caitlin M          11 NBS-CA                           33.03 .BLU   
  3 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA                           33.16 .BLU   
  4 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA                           33.40 .BLU   
  5 Peterson, Angelena R      12 GSC-CA                           34.23 .BLU   
  6 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                           34.54 .RED   
  7 Williams, Anne L          11 AAA-CA                           34.74 .RED   
  8 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                           34.90 .RED   
  9 Ewing, Halle M            11 AZOT-CA                          35.69 .RED   
 10 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                          36.61 .RED   
 11 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                          36.72 .RED   
 12 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                           37.13 .RED   
 13 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                          37.24 .RED   
 -- Huang, Vivian             12 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA                           36.11 .RED   
  2 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA                          37.08 .RED   
  3 Ta, Annie X               12 GWSC-CA                          37.23 .RED   
  4 Stratton, Aubrey J        11 SCAL-CA                          38.24        
  5 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA                           38.25        
  6 Hsu, Joanne K             12 SACA-CA                          38.30        
  7 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA                           38.36        
  8 Hayes, Sarah M            12 MVN-CA                           38.73        
  9 Nguyen, Leyna M           11 YOC-CA                           38.85        
 10 Moore, Tawnie S           11 BREA-CA                          38.99        
 11 Woo, Sophie C             12 MVN-CA                           39.21        
 12 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    12 BREA-CA                          39.22        
 13 Garner, Madison P         12 SCAL-CA                          39.41        
 14 Troccoli, Caprie B        11 AZOT-CA                          39.51        
 15 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      11 ORCA-CA                          39.63        
 16 Phongdara, Faith M        12 AAA-CA                           40.25        
 17 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                           40.41        
 17 Nair, Shreya A            12 UN-07-CA                         40.41        
 19 Miller, Kasey A           11 GSC-CA                           40.66        
 20 Moon, Stacey Y            11 SCAL-CA                          41.21        
 21 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                          41.44        
 22 Chang, Ariana P           11 BREA-CA                          41.46        
 23 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                           41.61        
 24 Sauers, Kaelyn A          11 SET-CA                           42.30        
 25 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  11 ORCA-CA                          43.00        
 26 Oh, Camille I             11 DA-CA                            43.06        
 27 Comire, Ella R            11 AAA-CA                           43.33        
 28 Rojo, Riley A             12 SCAT-CA                          43.65        
 29 Morford, Sabrina M        12 EAST-CA                          43.96        
 30 Greene, Abby T            11 CMAC-CA                          44.27        
 31 Vanasopha, Kaylee T       12 AAA-CA                           44.35        
 32 Phongdara, Hope R         12 AAA-CA                           44.69        
 33 Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA                          45.99        
 34 Camacho, Sarina G         11 SCAL-CA                          46.75        
 35 Larson, Karina M          11 MVN-CA                           47.51        
 36 Obeso, London C           11 BREA-CA                          48.41        
 37 Alvarez, Davina           12 ORCA-CA                          48.97        
 38 Morfin, Jade              12 YOC-CA                           49.34        
 39 Ulloa, Callista E         11 YOC-CA                           50.64        
 40 Kendler, Rylee E          12 ORCA-CA                          51.31        
 41 Mai, Katey L              11 MVN-CA                           52.00        
 42 Morfin, Maria J           11 YOC-CA                           53.75        
 43 Tennant, Ally N           11 GSC-CA                           53.84        
 44 Perez, Haiwa N            11 YOC-CA                           55.78        
 -- Clark, Sophia G           12 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Krogulski, Ania H         11 SWRD-CA                             DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Charli A          11 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Ava D           11 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.10  .BLU
              1:23.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Anna                  12 BREA-CA                        1:09.27 .BLU   
  2 Tougas, Kayla             12 CMAC-CA                        1:16.46 .RED   
  3 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA                         1:17.11 .RED   
  4 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA                         1:18.29 .RED   
  5 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                         1:19.28 .RED   
  6 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                        1:20.71 .RED   
  7 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        1:21.76 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          11 NBS-CA                         1:17.36 .RED   
  2 Ewing, Halle M            11 AZOT-CA                        1:19.39 .RED   
  3 Hoang, Hailey K           12 RIPT-CA                        1:19.93 .RED   
  4 Chang, Charlize E         12 ORCA-CA                        1:20.19 .RED   
  5 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                         1:20.42 .RED   
  6 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA                         1:22.40 .RED   
  7 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA                         1:24.94        
  8 Charpentier, Isabella S   11 SCAT-CA                        1:30.43        
  9 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                        1:31.15        
 10 Weinert, Reese A          11 SCAT-CA                        1:31.96        
 11 Foster, Hailey            11 CMAC-CA                        1:34.71        
 12 Ruiz, Gennevie A          12 AAA-CA                         1:36.51        
 -- Rhodes, Leyla I           11 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.20  .BLU
              2:58.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Okuno, Lindsey M          11 BREA-CA                        2:39.25 .BLU   
  2 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA                         3:00.13        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Mila A           12 CMAC-CA                        2:58.71        
  2 Rinkel, Sara A            11 DA-CA                          3:02.33        
  3 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                        3:04.99        
  4 Peterson, Angelena R      12 GSC-CA                         3:08.22        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  .BLU
              1:24.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mai, Annabelle K          12 RIPT-CA                        1:17.76 .RED   
  2 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                        1:18.28 .RED   
  3 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA                         1:18.49 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Leyna M           11 YOC-CA                         1:19.61 .RED   
  5 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA                         1:20.87 .RED   
  6 Hayes, Sarah M            12 MVN-CA                         1:21.48 .RED   
  7 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                         1:23.55 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rands, Gwynaeth M         11 NBS-CA                         1:15.78 .BLU   
  2 Huang, Vivian             12 AZOT-CA                        1:18.04 .RED   
  3 Ta, Annie X               12 GWSC-CA                        1:22.47 .RED   
  4 Stratton, Aubrey J        11 SCAL-CA                        1:22.63 .RED   
  5 Armas, MoMo R             11 MVN-CA                         1:24.77        
  6 Sakurai, Kaylin K         12 CMAC-CA                        1:25.25        
  7 Weiss, Audrey J           12 DA-CA                          1:25.90        
  8 Whittaker, Hailey J       11 EAST-CA                        1:26.54        
  9 Espinosa, Christina R     12 RIPT-CA                        1:26.88        
 10 Foley, Abigail L          11 ORCA-CA                        1:26.97        
 11 Nguyen, Aileen T          11 GWSC-CA                        1:27.16        
 12 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      11 ORCA-CA                        1:27.24        
 13 Foster, Hailey            11 CMAC-CA                        1:28.35        
 14 Stephens, Kayla M         11 ORCA-CA                        1:29.51        
 15 Ruiz, Gennevie A          12 AAA-CA                         1:31.91        
 16 Rojo, Riley A             12 SCAT-CA                        1:34.47        
 17 Kendler, Rylee E          12 ORCA-CA                        1:34.50        
 18 Larson, Karina M          11 MVN-CA                         1:35.24        
 19 Camacho, Sarina G         11 SCAL-CA                        1:36.99        
 20 Lambert, Kristin D        11 ORCA-CA                        1:38.52        
 21 Anderson, Kylie P         12 SCAT-CA                        1:38.77        
 22 Schneider, Hayden M       11 CMAC-CA                        1:40.09        
 23 Garcia, Julia N           11 ORCA-CA                        1:40.17        
 24 Gaumer, Gracie E          12 SET-CA                         1:41.03        
 25 Holland, Sydney K         11 SCAT-CA                        1:43.03        
 26 Ulloa, Callista E         11 YOC-CA                         1:43.20        
 27 Singh, Apoorvi            11 MVN-CA                         1:44.07        
 28 Tennant, Ally N           11 GSC-CA                         1:44.64        
 29 Clark, Sophia G           12 YOC-CA                         1:45.85        
 -- Sintora, Mimi             11 SET-CA                              DQ        
 -- Usrey, Maeve L            12 Cali Piranha-SI                     DQ        
 -- Weinert, Reese A          11 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Milligan, Claire Z        11 EAST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Mai, Katey L              11 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Ghelfi, Natalie F         12 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.20  .BLU
              3:01.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        2:44.96 .BLU   
  2 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                         2:46.22 .RED   
  3 Ewing, Halle M            11 AZOT-CA                        2:47.00 .RED   
  4 Williams, Anne L          11 AAA-CA                         2:47.75 .RED   
  5 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA                         2:47.80 .RED   
  6 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA                         2:48.05 .RED   
  7 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                        2:48.59 .RED   
  8 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                         2:49.91 .RED   
  9 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                        2:50.63 .RED   
 10 Hayes, Sarah M            12 MVN-CA                         2:54.50 .RED   
 -- Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA                         2:53.53 .RED   
  2 Nair, Shreya A            12 UN-07-CA                       2:57.06 .RED   
  3 Armas, MoMo R             11 MVN-CA                         2:58.28 .RED   
  4 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                        2:59.55 .RED   
  5 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                         3:06.63        
  6 Sauers, Kaelyn A          11 SET-CA                         3:07.80        
  7 Foster, Hailey            11 CMAC-CA                        3:09.74        
  8 Patel, Sara M             11 AAA-CA                         3:10.29        
  9 Oh, Camille I             11 DA-CA                          3:11.69        
 10 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    12 BREA-CA                        3:17.78        
 11 Rojo, Riley A             12 SCAT-CA                        3:17.88        
 12 Larson, Karina M          11 MVN-CA                         3:19.15        
 13 Castulo, Julyanne C       11 MVN-CA                         3:25.20        
 14 Mai, Katey L              11 MVN-CA                         3:26.87        
 15 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                        3:38.03        
 -- Chang, Ariana P           11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.30  13-14 .BLU
                31.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                           28.68 .BLU   
  2 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         13 MVN-CA                           29.39 .RED   
  3 McCarthy, Emily J         14 MVN-CA                           29.41 .RED   
  4 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                          30.17 .RED   
  5 Golson, Harmony L         14 AZOT-CA                          30.25 .RED   
  6 Davies, Morgan G          14 DA-CA                            30.90 .RED   
  7 Rosenberry, Kalani A      14 Cali Piranha-SI                  30.95 .RED   
  8 Golson, Kaydence L        14 AZOT-CA                          31.36 .RED   
  9 Reuter, Allie L           13 SCAT-CA                          31.83 .RED   
 10 Bobrova, Katy             14 MVN-CA                           32.44        
 11 Hawkins, Taylin R         13 GSC-CA                           32.88        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huynh, Sydney             13 YOC-CA                           30.12 .RED   
  2 Sabadin, Aniela L         13 BREA-CA                          31.99        
  3 Lee, Lilo C               14 Cali Piranha-SI                  32.13        
  4 Kenney, Bree H            14 MVN-CA                           32.88        
  5 Serrano, Makayla M        13 ORCA-CA                          33.31        
  6 Mai, Megan L              14 MVN-CA                           34.11        
  7 Biddle, Caleigh A         13 MVN-CA                           34.27        
  8 Caruso, Moe N             13 GWSC-CA                          34.49        
  9 Chapman, Grace A          13 SCAT-CA                          35.07        
 10 Nguyen, Angela X          13 GWSC-CA                          36.36        
 11 McNamara, Kelly E         13 GSC-CA                           36.92        
 12 Aceves, Sophia M          14 MVN-CA                           37.65        
 13 Parekh, Shree M           14 MVN-CA                           39.53        
 14 Headrick, Kaitlyn J       13 SCAL-CA                          41.81        
 15 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA                           45.06        
 16 Duey, Ella Q              13 GWSC-CA                          49.38        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.40  13-14 .BLU
              1:09.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Anderson, Kira F          13 CMAC-CA                          59.21 .BLU   
  2 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                         1:03.71 .RED   
  3 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         13 MVN-CA                         1:03.88 .RED   
  4 Yu, Margaret L            13 DA-CA                          1:04.05 .RED   
  5 Tessitore, Gracie M       14 ORCA-CA                        1:05.37 .RED   
  6 Lemmel, Kelsea G          14 ORCA-CA                        1:05.42 .RED   
  7 Pathak, Deesha A          13 BREA-CA                        1:05.47 .RED   
  8 McCarthy, Emily J         14 MVN-CA                         1:05.69 .RED   
  9 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                        1:06.64 .RED   
 10 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                          1:07.15 .RED   
 11 Arie, Emily R             13 CMAC-CA                        1:07.73 .RED   
 12 Vargas, Nathalia K        13 BREA-CA                        1:08.73 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arie, Samantha E          13 CMAC-CA                        1:05.56 .RED   
  2 Golson, Kaydence L        14 AZOT-CA                        1:07.29 .RED   
  3 Huynh, Sydney             13 YOC-CA                         1:07.87 .RED   
  4 Moore, Shandy M           14 BREA-CA                        1:08.57 .RED   
  5 Sabadin, Aniela L         13 BREA-CA                        1:09.01 .RED   
  6 Lee, Lilo C               14 Cali Piranha-SI                1:10.71        
  7 Jerkovich, Linnea M       13 AZOT-CA                        1:11.16        
  8 Bobrova, Katy             14 MVN-CA                         1:11.94        
  9 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    13 BREA-CA                        1:11.96        
 10 Vanderplas, Hannah N      14 RIPT-CA                        1:13.45        
 11 Blankenbaker, Lena G      14 GWSC-CA                        1:14.48        
 12 Le, Kimberly H            13 SET-CA                         1:15.31        
 13 Rosenberry, Kalani A      14 Cali Piranha-SI                1:15.71        
 14 Mai, Megan L              14 MVN-CA                         1:15.78        
 15 Biddle, Caleigh A         13 MVN-CA                         1:18.51        
 16 Tran, Thanh-Xuan L        13 MVN-CA                         1:18.91        
 17 Kuhn, Claire S            13 SET-CA                         1:21.62        
 18 Parekh, Shree M           14 MVN-CA                         1:29.08        
 19 Singh, Arushi             13 MVN-CA                         1:31.06        
 20 Aceves, Sophia M          14 MVN-CA                         1:31.86        
 21 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA                         1:41.16        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.10  13-14 .BLU
              2:28.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                         2:15.29 .BLU   
  2 Winata, Eugenia           14 YOC-CA                         2:15.80 .BLU   
  3 Lemmel, Kelsea G          14 ORCA-CA                        2:16.33 .RED   
  4 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                         2:16.81 .RED   
  5 Tessitore, Gracie M       14 ORCA-CA                        2:16.88 .RED   
  6 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                        2:19.03 .RED   
  7 Serpas, Makena J          14 MVN-CA                         2:19.14 .RED   
  8 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         13 MVN-CA                         2:19.97 .RED   
  9 Yu, Margaret L            13 DA-CA                          2:22.90 .RED   
 10 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                          2:24.32 .RED   
 11 Arie, Emily R             13 CMAC-CA                        2:25.92 .RED   
 12 Pathak, Deesha A          13 BREA-CA                        2:26.57 .RED   
 13 Luna, Audrey L            14 GSC-CA                         2:26.93 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Golson, Kaydence L        14 AZOT-CA                        2:26.03 .RED   
  2 Sabadin, Aniela L         13 BREA-CA                        2:27.25 .RED   
  3 Vargas, Nathalia K        13 BREA-CA                        2:28.28 .RED   
  4 Golson, Harmony L         14 AZOT-CA                        2:28.89        
  5 Walshe, Tess E            13 NBS-CA                         2:30.54        
  6 Tieng, Vanessa D          13 ORCA-CA                        2:30.92        
  7 Lee, Lilo C               14 Cali Piranha-SI                2:35.36        
  8 Moore, Shandy M           14 BREA-CA                        2:39.79        
  9 Vanderplas, Hannah N      14 RIPT-CA                        2:43.78        
 10 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    13 BREA-CA                        2:45.31        
 11 Mai, Megan L              14 MVN-CA                         2:47.82        
 12 Rosenberry, Kalani A      14 Cali Piranha-SI                2:47.95        
 13 Kuhn, Claire S            13 SET-CA                         2:49.19        
 14 Biddle, Caleigh A         13 MVN-CA                         2:49.97        
 15 Tran, Thanh-Xuan L        13 MVN-CA                         2:55.29        
 16 Singh, Arushi             13 MVN-CA                         3:10.17        
 17 Parekh, Shree M           14 MVN-CA                         3:11.54        
 18 Aceves, Sophia M          14 MVN-CA                         3:12.01        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.60  13-14 .BLU
              6:32.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Guadarrama, Mia E         14 CMAC-CA                        5:57.37 .BLU   
  2 Tessitore, Gracie M       14 ORCA-CA                        5:58.99 .BLU   
  3 Angelovic, Bridget E      14 CMAC-CA                        6:03.80 .RED   
  4 Lemmel, Kelsea G          14 ORCA-CA                        6:04.55 .RED   
  5 Arreaga, Nelly E          13 GWSC-CA                        6:06.75 .RED   
  6 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA                        6:07.87 .RED   
  7 Serpas, Makena J          14 MVN-CA                         6:13.35 .RED   
  8 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA                         6:16.65 .RED   
  9 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                         6:20.60 .RED   
 10 McCarthy, Emily J         14 MVN-CA                         6:50.92        
 11 Kenney, Bree H            14 MVN-CA                         7:04.26        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA                        5:59.24 .BLU   
  2 Davies, Morgan G          14 DA-CA                          6:37.95        
  3 Biddle, Caleigh A         13 MVN-CA                         7:37.72        
  4 Serrano, Makayla M        13 ORCA-CA                        7:39.49        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.10  13-14 .BLU
              1:21.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Anderson, Kira F          13 CMAC-CA                        1:11.83 .BLU   
  2 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                         1:12.64 .BLU   
  3 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                        1:13.70 .BLU   
  4 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         13 MVN-CA                         1:14.16 .RED   
  5 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        1:14.20 .RED   
  6 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                         1:14.70 .RED   
  7 Serpas, Makena J          14 MVN-CA                         1:15.21 .RED   
  8 Tessitore, Gracie M       14 ORCA-CA                        1:15.55 .RED   
  9 Winata, Eugenia           14 YOC-CA                         1:17.07 .RED   
 10 Vargas, Nathalia K        13 BREA-CA                        1:18.18 .RED   
 11 Golson, Harmony L         14 AZOT-CA                        1:19.55 .RED   
 12 Tieng, Vanessa D          13 ORCA-CA                        1:20.30 .RED   
 13 McCarthy, Emily J         14 MVN-CA                         1:22.19        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Golson, Kaydence L        14 AZOT-CA                        1:21.17        
  2 Jerkovich, Linnea M       13 AZOT-CA                        1:23.28        
  3 Bobrova, Katy             14 MVN-CA                         1:24.92        
  4 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    13 BREA-CA                        1:25.09        
  5 Konovalov, Anna S         13 GWSC-CA                        1:27.29        
  6 Blankenbaker, Lena G      14 GWSC-CA                        1:30.03        
  7 Sabadin, Aniela L         13 BREA-CA                        1:31.41        
  8 Mai, Megan L              14 MVN-CA                         1:32.41        
  9 Vanderplas, Hannah N      14 RIPT-CA                        1:33.18        
 10 Parekh, Shree M           14 MVN-CA                         1:42.63        
 11 Tran, Thanh-Xuan L        13 MVN-CA                         1:43.14        
 12 Singh, Arushi             13 MVN-CA                         1:46.55        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.60  13-14 .BLU
              2:54.50  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA                        2:30.48 .BLU   
  2 Anderson, Kira F          13 CMAC-CA                        2:32.96 .BLU   
  3 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         13 MVN-CA                         2:39.00 .BLU   
  4 Serpas, Makena J          14 MVN-CA                         2:44.28 .RED   
  5 Lemmel, Kelsea G          14 ORCA-CA                        2:49.46 .RED   
  6 McCarthy, Emily J         14 MVN-CA                         2:52.00 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yu, Margaret L            13 DA-CA                          2:40.37 .RED   
  2 Arie, Emily R             13 CMAC-CA                        2:45.10 .RED   
  3 Golson, Kaydence L        14 AZOT-CA                        2:56.62        
  4 Reuter, Allie L           13 SCAT-CA                        3:03.37        
  5 Biddle, Caleigh A         13 MVN-CA                         3:04.42        
  6 Serrano, Makayla M        13 ORCA-CA                        3:14.18        
  7 Chapman, Grace A          13 SCAT-CA                        3:18.69        
  8 Mai, Megan L              14 MVN-CA                         3:20.22        
  9 Parekh, Shree M           14 MVN-CA                         3:31.50        
 10 Nguyen, Angela X          13 GWSC-CA                        3:34.16        
 11 Aceves, Sophia M          14 MVN-CA                         3:46.06        
 -- Headrick, Kaitlyn J       13 SCAL-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.40  13-14 .BLU
              1:31.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hermreck, Jessica M       14 ORCA-CA                        1:23.09 .BLU   
  2 Serpas, Makena J          14 MVN-CA                         1:24.36 .RED   
  3 Anderson, Kira F          13 CMAC-CA                        1:24.39 .RED   
  4 Sabadin, Aniela L         13 BREA-CA                        1:26.75 .RED   
  5 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         13 MVN-CA                         1:26.92 .RED   
  6 Guadarrama, Mia E         14 CMAC-CA                        1:27.57 .RED   
  7 Arreaga, Nelly E          13 GWSC-CA                        1:27.88 .RED   
  8 Kenney, Bree H            14 MVN-CA                         1:28.63 .RED   
  9 McCarthy, Emily J         14 MVN-CA                         1:29.07 .RED   
 10 Arie, Emily R             13 CMAC-CA                        1:29.10 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA                        1:22.13 .BLU   
  2 Konovalov, Anna S         13 GWSC-CA                        1:27.71 .RED   
  3 Golson, Harmony L         14 AZOT-CA                        1:29.43 .RED   
  4 Winata, Eugenia           14 YOC-CA                         1:30.36 .RED   
  5 Conklin, Grace C          14 AAA-CA                         1:30.40 .RED   
  6 Arie, Samantha E          13 CMAC-CA                        1:31.31        
  7 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                        1:31.64        
  8 Rosenberry, Kalani A      14 Cali Piranha-SI                1:32.64        
  9 Hawkins, Taylin R         13 GSC-CA                         1:33.19        
 10 Huynh, Sydney             13 YOC-CA                         1:35.12        
 11 Lee, Lilo C               14 Cali Piranha-SI                1:38.05        
 12 Biddle, Caleigh A         13 MVN-CA                         1:38.45        
 13 Rosenlof, Emily C         14 GWSC-CA                        1:38.79        
 14 Aceves, Sophia M          14 MVN-CA                         1:43.66        
 15 Parekh, Shree M           14 MVN-CA                         1:46.87        
 16 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA                         1:59.26        
 17 Nguyen, Angela X          13 GWSC-CA                        2:07.28        
 -- Duey, Ella Q              13 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Reuter, Allie L           13 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Mai, Megan L              14 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- McNamara, Kelly E         13 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.70  13-14 .BLU
              3:18.20  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        2:55.98 .BLU   
  2 Serpas, Makena J          14 MVN-CA                         2:59.83 .BLU   
  3 Guadarrama, Mia E         14 CMAC-CA                        3:09.85 .RED   
  4 McCarthy, Emily J         14 MVN-CA                         3:12.23 .RED   
  5 Hester, Jovie J           13 RIPT-CA                        3:13.64 .RED   
  6 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                        3:16.22 .RED   
  7 Moore, Shandy M           14 BREA-CA                        3:16.76 .RED   
  8 Lemmel, Kelsea G          14 ORCA-CA                        3:18.63        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Konovalov, Anna S         13 GWSC-CA                        3:07.96 .RED   
  2 Kuhn, Claire S            13 SET-CA                         3:18.73        
  3 Rosenberry, Kalani A      14 Cali Piranha-SI                3:22.53        
  4 Tran, Thanh-Xuan L        13 MVN-CA                         3:33.74        
  5 Parekh, Shree M           14 MVN-CA                         3:43.45        
  6 Aceves, Sophia M          14 MVN-CA                         3:46.68        
 -- Biddle, Caleigh A         13 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.00  13-14 .BLU
              1:17.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Munholland, Phoebe L      13 GWSC-CA                        1:08.63 .BLU   
  2 Anderson, Kira F          13 CMAC-CA                        1:09.33 .BLU   
  3 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                         1:09.38 .BLU   
  4 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        1:09.90 .BLU   
  5 Hester, Jovie J           13 RIPT-CA                        1:12.76 .RED   
  6 Winata, Eugenia           14 YOC-CA                         1:17.32 .RED   
  7 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                          1:18.08        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yu, Margaret L            13 DA-CA                          1:09.20 .BLU   
  2 Luna, Audrey L            14 GSC-CA                         1:17.51        
  3 Pathak, Deesha A          13 BREA-CA                        1:17.89        
  4 Tieng, Vanessa D          13 ORCA-CA                        1:18.73        
  5 Jerkovich, Linnea M       13 AZOT-CA                        1:20.19        
  6 McCarthy, Emily J         14 MVN-CA                         1:20.54        
  7 Golson, Harmony L         14 AZOT-CA                        1:22.54        
  8 Moore, Shandy M           14 BREA-CA                        1:23.03        
  9 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    13 BREA-CA                        1:25.53        
 10 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         13 MVN-CA                         1:25.95        
 11 Le, Kimberly H            13 SET-CA                         1:27.32        
 12 Blankenbaker, Lena G      14 GWSC-CA                        1:27.55        
 13 Bobrova, Katy             14 MVN-CA                         1:34.12        
 14 Sabadin, Aniela L         13 BREA-CA                        1:34.22        
 15 Biddle, Caleigh A         13 MVN-CA                         1:34.95        
 16 Aceves, Sophia M          14 MVN-CA                         1:48.70        
 17 Singh, Arushi             13 MVN-CA                         1:49.82        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.50  13-14 .BLU
              2:55.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA                        2:27.89 .BLU   
  2 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA                         2:28.06 .BLU   
  3 Tessitore, Gracie M       14 ORCA-CA                        2:50.23 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                         2:41.05 .RED   
  2 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA                        2:44.57 .RED   
  3 Kenney, Bree H            14 MVN-CA                         3:18.27        
  4 Sabadin, Aniela L         13 BREA-CA                        3:28.21        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.60  13-14 .BLU
              2:50.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         13 MVN-CA                         2:38.54 .RED   
  2 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                        2:38.65 .RED   
  3 Arreaga, Nelly E          13 GWSC-CA                        2:40.45 .RED   
  4 Serpas, Makena J          14 MVN-CA                         2:41.44 .RED   
  5 Conklin, Grace C          14 AAA-CA                         2:42.24 .RED   
  6 Tessitore, Gracie M       14 ORCA-CA                        2:45.83 .RED   
  7 Hermreck, Jessica M       14 ORCA-CA                        2:46.59 .RED   
  8 Davies, Morgan G          14 DA-CA                          2:47.32 .RED   
  9 Lemmel, Kelsea G          14 ORCA-CA                        2:47.67 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arie, Samantha E          13 CMAC-CA                        2:45.76 .RED   
  2 Golson, Kaydence L        14 AZOT-CA                        2:48.23 .RED   
  3 Golson, Harmony L         14 AZOT-CA                        2:49.01 .RED   
  4 Arie, Emily R             13 CMAC-CA                        2:49.44 .RED   
  5 Konovalov, Anna S         13 GWSC-CA                        2:56.07        
  6 Rosenlof, Emily C         14 GWSC-CA                        2:57.21        
  7 Sabadin, Aniela L         13 BREA-CA                        2:57.34        
  8 Hawkins, Taylin R         13 GSC-CA                         3:01.25        
  9 Lee, Lilo C               14 Cali Piranha-SI                3:08.43        
 10 Chapman, Grace A          13 SCAT-CA                        3:10.64        
 11 Caruso, Moe N             13 GWSC-CA                        3:11.54        
 12 Bobrova, Katy             14 MVN-CA                         3:13.40        
 13 Rosenberry, Kalani A      14 Cali Piranha-SI                3:15.22        
 14 McNamara, Kelly E         13 GSC-CA                         3:18.80        
 15 Mai, Megan L              14 MVN-CA                         3:20.94        
 16 Aceves, Sophia M          14 MVN-CA                         3:27.34        
 17 Headrick, Kaitlyn J       13 SCAL-CA                        3:29.18        
 18 Parekh, Shree M           14 MVN-CA                         3:35.52        
 -- Reuter, Allie L           13 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:36.60  13-14 .BLU
              6:07.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                         5:24.03 .BLU   
  2 Guadarrama, Mia E         14 CMAC-CA                        5:38.09 .RED   
  3 Serpas, Makena J          14 MVN-CA                         5:47.72 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Angelovic, Bridget E      14 CMAC-CA                        5:23.21 .BLU   
  2 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                        5:26.76 .BLU   
  3 Bobrova, Katy             14 MVN-CA                         7:02.47        
  4 Mai, Megan L              14 MVN-CA                         7:09.67        
 -- Munholland, Phoebe L      13 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.70  15&O .BLU
                32.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ross, Carly E             15 GSC-CA                           28.45 .BLU   
  2 Valentin, Mekala A        15 ORCA-CA                          30.05 .RED   
  3 Cortes, Valerie R         15 ORCA-CA                          30.34 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Clark, Marissa J          15 YOC-CA                           33.51        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.80  15&O .BLU
              1:09.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Olivia L        15 MVN-CA                         1:03.80 .BLU   
  2 Cortes, Valerie R         15 ORCA-CA                        1:06.08 .RED   
  3 Ambrose, Maggie E         15 ORCA-CA                        1:09.54 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ross, Carly E             15 GSC-CA                         1:04.26 .RED   
  2 Gonzales, Sky S           15 AAA-CA                         1:05.51 .RED   
  3 Yocam, Jackie E           16 SET-CA                         1:09.35 .RED   
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.40  15&O .BLU
              2:28.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Olivia L        15 MVN-CA                         2:19.14 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ross, Carly E             15 GSC-CA                         2:22.56 .RED   
  2 Cortes, Valerie R         15 ORCA-CA                        2:25.28 .RED   
  3 Gonzales, Sky S           15 AAA-CA                         2:27.28 .RED   
  4 Ambrose, Maggie E         15 ORCA-CA                        2:32.08        
  5 Clark, Marissa J          15 YOC-CA                         2:43.02        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.40  15&O .BLU
              6:29.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortes, Valerie R         15 ORCA-CA                        6:25.78 .RED   
  2 Clark, Marissa J          15 YOC-CA                         7:25.32        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.50  15&O .BLU
              1:26.50  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ambrose, Maggie E         15 ORCA-CA                        1:14.70 .RED   
  2 Zimmerman, Molly M        18 NBS-CA                         1:15.35 .RED   
  3 Ross, Carly E             15 GSC-CA                         1:17.33 .RED   
  4 Cortes, Valerie R         15 ORCA-CA                        1:21.74 .RED   
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.10  15&O .BLU
              2:56.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentin, Mekala A        15 ORCA-CA                        2:43.47 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Molly M        18 NBS-CA                         2:40.13 .RED   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.10  15&O .BLU
              1:32.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ross, Carly E             15 GSC-CA                         1:27.42 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Clark, Marissa J          15 YOC-CA                         1:39.62        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.80  15&O .BLU
              3:17.30  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Sky S           15 AAA-CA                         3:01.79 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yocam, Jackie E           16 SET-CA                         3:03.70 .RED   
 -- Clark, Marissa J          15 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.10  15&O .BLU
              1:17.50  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Olivia L        15 MVN-CA                         1:15.45 .RED   
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.70  15&O .BLU
              2:52.10  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Valentin, Mekala A        15 ORCA-CA                        2:41.01 .RED   
  2 Cortes, Valerie R         15 ORCA-CA                        2:48.50 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Molly M        18 NBS-CA                         2:33.58 .BLU   
  2 Ross, Carly E             15 GSC-CA                         2:44.25 .RED   
  3 Clark, Marissa J          15 YOC-CA                         3:07.88        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                17.60  5-6 .BLU
                21.10  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lezak, Blake R             6 GSC-CA                           17.44 .BLU   
  2 Gayler, Casey D            6 UN-05-CA                         20.89 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                           22.22        
  2 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                          22.92        
  3 Melo, Diego                5 SACA-CA                          23.23        
  4 Carrera, Kyson E           5 SACA-CA                          23.75        
  5 Kotkosky, Graham H         6 GWSC-CA                          23.77        
  6 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 UN-02-CA                         25.11        
  7 Garvin, Cole R             6 SCAL-CA                          30.19        
  8 Singh, Ishaan              6 SACA-CA                          31.69        
  9 Kedia, Krish R             6 SACA-CA                          32.88        
 10 Tran, Eitan N              5 CMAC-CA                          35.85        
 11 El Gamal, Muhammad         5 SACA-CA                          38.00        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                39.40  5-6 .BLU
                47.30  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                           52.10        
  2 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                          52.42        
  3 Weijland, Colton K         6 SACA-CA                          52.85        
  4 Ryu, Liam *                6 RIPT-CA                          54.63        
  5 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 UN-02-CA                         56.93        
  6 Melo, Diego                5 SACA-CA                          58.58        
  7 Singh, Ishaan              6 SACA-CA                        1:06.23        
  8 Garvin, Cole R             6 SCAL-CA                        1:06.77        
  9 Carrera, Kyson E           5 SACA-CA                        1:16.26        
 10 Quan, Charlie N            6 SACA-CA                        1:16.43        
 11 Kedia, Krish R             6 SACA-CA                        1:20.59        
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:25.00  5-6 .BLU
              1:42.00  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezak, Blake R             6 GSC-CA                         1:41.35 .RED   
  2 Zhang, Evan                6 BREA-CA                        1:46.06        
  3 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                         1:53.82        
  4 Garvin, Cole R             6 SCAL-CA                        2:18.73        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                21.60  5-6 .BLU
                25.90  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lezak, Blake R             6 GSC-CA                           22.69 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                          25.21 .RED   
  2 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                           26.94        
  3 Kotkosky, Graham H         6 GWSC-CA                          28.41        
  4 Gayler, Casey D            6 UN-05-CA                         29.11        
  5 Melo, Diego                5 SACA-CA                          29.64        
  6 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 UN-02-CA                         31.24        
  7 Garvin, Cole R             6 SCAL-CA                          32.67        
  8 Singh, Ishaan              6 SACA-CA                          32.80        
  9 Carrera, Kyson E           5 SACA-CA                          34.09        
 10 Tran, Eitan N              5 CMAC-CA                          39.86        
 11 Kedia, Krish R             6 SACA-CA                          40.89        
 12 El Gamal, Muhammad         5 SACA-CA                        1:05.21        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.80  5-6 .BLU
                56.30  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                        1:03.91        
  2 Ryu, Liam *                6 RIPT-CA                        1:04.98        
  3 Carrera, Kyson E           5 SACA-CA                        1:10.65        
 -- Zhang, Evan                6 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Weijland, Colton K         6 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                23.30  5-6 .BLU
                28.00  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                          28.37        
  2 Zhang, Evan                6 BREA-CA                          29.42        
  3 Weijland, Colton K         6 SACA-CA                          31.39        
  4 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 UN-02-CA                         35.50        
  5 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                           36.63        
  6 Ryu, Liam *                6 RIPT-CA                          37.81        
 -- Kotkosky, Graham H         6 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Dawood, Brayden N          5 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Melo, Diego                5 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Garvin, Cole R             6 SCAL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Singh, Ishaan              6 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Quan, Charlie N            6 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.00  5-6 .BLU
              1:01.20  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                        1:03.19        
  2 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                         1:19.68        
 -- Zhang, Evan                6 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  5-6 .BLU
                25.60  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan                6 BREA-CA                          28.13        
  2 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                           33.10        
  3 Kotkosky, Graham H         6 GWSC-CA                          33.79        
  4 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 UN-02-CA                         34.43        
  5 Melo, Diego                5 SACA-CA                          35.44        
  6 Carrera, Kyson E           5 SACA-CA                          35.90        
  7 Singh, Ishaan              6 SACA-CA                          47.76        
 -- Weijland, Colton K         6 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 -- Quan, Charlie N            6 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Dawood, Brayden N          5 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.00  5-6 .BLU
                56.40  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                        1:07.71        
 -- Carrera, Kyson E           5 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhang, Evan                6 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:38.50  5-6 .BLU
              1:58.20  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                         2:18.36        
 -- Zhang, Evan                6 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                17.60  7-8 .BLU
                21.10  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nasr, Kareem T             8 SCAL-CA                          16.33 .BLU   
  2 Alshuk, Max D              8 MVN-CA                           17.76 .RED   
  3 Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA                          17.84 .RED   
  4 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                          17.99 .RED   
  5 Brewer, Jonathan S         8 MVN-CA                           18.23 .RED   
  6 Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA                           18.34 .RED   
  7 Abdul, Jordy R             8 MVN-CA                           18.47 .RED   
  8 Mukhliss, Zaid             8 AZOT-CA                          18.89 .RED   
  9 Weiss, Jack H              7 SCAL-CA                          19.23 .RED   
 10 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 GSC-CA                           19.88 .RED   
 11 Frahm, Jackson W           8 MVN-CA                           20.82 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Brennan C          8 DA-CA                            18.81 .RED   
  2 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                          19.44 .RED   
  3 Truong, Kainalukoa K       8 GSC-CA                           19.56 .RED   
  4 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                          19.69 .RED   
  5 Bintintan, David           7 MVN-CA                           20.01 .RED   
  6 Sligar, Jackson I          8 GWSC-CA                          21.01 .RED   
  7 El Gamal, Majed            7 SACA-CA                          21.13        
  8 Poth, Ricky A              8 NBS-CA                           21.33        
  9 Yu, Brandon T              7 AZOT-CA                          22.09        
 10 Miller, Nick P             7 SET-CA                           22.50        
 11 Schaefer, Ethan J          7 MVN-CA                           23.03        
 12 Tsai, Ian                  7 SCAL-CA                          23.96        
 13 Muro, Daniel A             7 AAA-CA                           24.08        
 14 Garvin, Kai E              8 SCAL-CA                          25.80        
 15 You, Brendan               7 AAA-CA                           27.69        
 16 Root, Macin M              7 SCAT-CA                          29.29        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                39.40  7-8 .BLU
                47.30  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nasr, Kareem T             8 SCAL-CA                          37.64 .BLU   
  2 Lloyd, Macs K              8 SCAT-CA                          38.16 .BLU   
  3 Shull, Harlow E            8 GWSC-CA                          39.70 .RED   
  4 Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA                          40.17 .RED   
  5 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                          41.06 .RED   
  6 Winarto, Nathan C          8 MVN-CA                           41.37 .RED   
  7 Mukhliss, Zaid             8 AZOT-CA                          41.84 .RED   
  8 Weiss, Jack H              7 SCAL-CA                          42.68 .RED   
  9 Hsu, Peter A               8 SACA-CA                          42.78 .RED   
 10 Fortin, Sawyer E           8 Cali Piranha-SI                  43.84 .RED   
 11 Zou, Ares                  8 AAA-CA                           46.89 .RED   
 12 Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA                           48.49        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Brennan C          8 DA-CA                            42.19 .RED   
  2 Yu, Anthony                7 GSC-CA                           45.33 .RED   
  3 Brake, Nicholas H          8 SWRD-CA                          46.08 .RED   
  4 Young, Evan X              8 SCAL-CA                          47.32        
  5 Miguel, Gian P             8 CMAC-CA                          47.56        
  6 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                          47.57        
  7 Frahm, Jackson W           8 MVN-CA                           48.04        
  8 Dao, Aidan *               8 RIPT-CA                          48.40        
  9 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                          48.55        
 10 Brake, Mattias H           8 SWRD-CA                          48.99        
 11 Stadel, Patrick O          8 GSC-CA                           49.07        
 12 El Gamal, Majed            7 SACA-CA                          49.95        
 13 Dawood, Bradley B          8 SACA-CA                          50.23        
 14 Yu, Brandon T              7 AZOT-CA                          50.40        
 15 Steele, David A            7 AZOT-CA                          50.83        
 16 Miller, Nick P             7 SET-CA                           51.83        
 17 Du, Gavin                  8 AAA-CA                           53.80        
 18 Wilson, Liam G             7 JCCW-CA                          55.34        
 18 Barney, William S          7 MVN-CA                           55.34        
 20 Tsai, Ian                  7 SCAL-CA                          56.02        
 21 Dao, Andrew *              8 RIPT-CA                          57.50        
 22 Muro, Daniel A             7 AAA-CA                           58.34        
 23 Steele, John A             8 AZOT-CA                          58.66        
 24 Lloyd, Boden G             7 SCAT-CA                          59.65        
 25 Garvin, Kai E              8 SCAL-CA                          59.75        
 26 Fant, Parker D             7 MVN-CA                         1:04.85        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:25.00  7-8 .BLU
              1:42.00  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nasr, Kareem T             8 SCAL-CA                        1:26.07 .RED   
  2 Do, Alan H                 8 RIPT-CA                        1:26.37 .RED   
  3 Davis, Dorian A            7 SWRD-CA                        1:26.47 .RED   
  4 Brewer, Jonathan S         8 MVN-CA                         1:41.94 .RED   
  5 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 GSC-CA                         1:46.85        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Weiss, Jack H              7 SCAL-CA                        1:33.68 .RED   
  2 Carter, Brennan C          8 DA-CA                          1:34.88 .RED   
  3 Mukhliss, Zaid             8 AZOT-CA                        1:43.85        
  4 Frahm, Jackson W           8 MVN-CA                         1:45.27        
  5 Bintintan, David           7 MVN-CA                         1:45.42        
  6 Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA                         1:46.06        
  7 Truong, Kainalukoa K       8 GSC-CA                         1:47.93        
  8 Poth, Ricky A              8 NBS-CA                         1:51.21        
  9 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      8 BREA-CA                        1:52.36        
 10 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                        1:52.95        
 11 Muro, Daniel A             7 AAA-CA                         2:04.86        
 12 Tsai, Ian                  7 SCAL-CA                        2:06.63        
 13 Garvin, Kai E              8 SCAL-CA                        2:14.18        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                21.60  7-8 .BLU
                25.90  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Do, Alan H                 8 RIPT-CA                          20.84 .BLU   
  2 Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA                          21.72 .RED   
  3 Abdul, Jordy R             8 MVN-CA                           22.38 .RED   
  4 Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA                           22.48 .RED   
  5 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                          23.25 .RED   
  6 Brewer, Jonathan S         8 MVN-CA                           23.69 .RED   
  7 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 GSC-CA                           24.00 .RED   
  8 Weiss, Jack H              7 SCAL-CA                          24.94 .RED   
 -- Alshuk, Max D              8 MVN-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Brennan C          8 DA-CA                            22.99 .RED   
  2 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                          25.76 .RED   
  3 Yu, Brandon T              7 AZOT-CA                          25.92        
  4 El Gamal, Majed            7 SACA-CA                          25.96        
  5 Sligar, Jackson I          8 GWSC-CA                          26.33        
  6 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      8 BREA-CA                          27.35        
  7 Poth, Ricky A              8 NBS-CA                           29.26        
  8 Truong, Kainalukoa K       8 GSC-CA                           29.41        
  9 Tsai, Ian                  7 SCAL-CA                          31.74        
 10 Miller, Nick P             7 SET-CA                           32.82        
 11 Schaefer, Ethan J          7 MVN-CA                           33.33        
 12 Muro, Daniel A             7 AAA-CA                           34.14        
 13 Garvin, Kai E              8 SCAL-CA                          34.75        
 14 You, Brendan               7 AAA-CA                           37.84        
 15 Root, Macin M              7 SCAT-CA                          42.94        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.80  7-8 .BLU
                56.30  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nasr, Kareem T             8 SCAL-CA                          43.33 .BLU   
  2 Lloyd, Macs K              8 SCAT-CA                          44.12 .BLU   
  3 Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA                          44.20 .BLU   
  4 Winarto, Nathan C          8 MVN-CA                           46.80 .BLU   
  5 Davis, Dorian A            7 SWRD-CA                          47.28 .RED   
  6 Shull, Harlow E            8 GWSC-CA                          48.70 .RED   
  7 Zou, Ares                  8 AAA-CA                           49.95 .RED   
  8 Yu, Anthony                7 GSC-CA                           53.17 .RED   
  9 Weiss, Jack H              7 SCAL-CA                          53.89 .RED   
 10 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                          55.11 .RED   
 11 Fortin, Sawyer E           8 Cali Piranha-SI                  56.15 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Evan X              8 SCAL-CA                          49.72 .RED   
  2 Carter, Brennan C          8 DA-CA                            49.92 .RED   
  3 Mukhliss, Zaid             8 AZOT-CA                          51.08 .RED   
  4 Steele, David A            7 AZOT-CA                          53.58 .RED   
  5 Brake, Nicholas H          8 SWRD-CA                          53.75 .RED   
  6 Frahm, Jackson W           8 MVN-CA                           54.81 .RED   
  7 Bintintan, David           7 MVN-CA                           55.24 .RED   
  8 Stadel, Patrick O          8 GSC-CA                           55.55 .RED   
  9 El Gamal, Majed            7 SACA-CA                          55.74 .RED   
 10 Dao, Aidan *               8 RIPT-CA                          59.49        
 11 Miguel, Gian P             8 CMAC-CA                        1:00.42        
 12 Lloyd, Boden G             7 SCAT-CA                        1:00.62        
 13 Barney, William S          7 MVN-CA                         1:01.33        
 14 Brake, Mattias H           8 SWRD-CA                        1:01.60        
 15 Steele, John A             8 AZOT-CA                        1:01.69        
 16 Tsai, Ian                  7 SCAL-CA                        1:02.34        
 17 Dao, Andrew *              8 RIPT-CA                        1:03.01        
 18 Du, Gavin                  8 AAA-CA                         1:05.10        
 19 Dawood, Bradley B          8 SACA-CA                        1:05.82        
 20 Miller, Nick P             7 SET-CA                         1:09.55        
 21 Fant, Parker D             7 MVN-CA                         1:09.58        
 22 Muro, Daniel A             7 AAA-CA                         1:10.52        
 -- Wilson, Liam G             7 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 -- Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                23.30  7-8 .BLU
                28.00  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Walsh, Jack T              8 SWRD-CA                          21.61 .BLU   
  2 Fortin, Sawyer E           8 Cali Piranha-SI                  25.02 .RED   
  3 Weiss, Jack H              7 SCAL-CA                          25.61 .RED   
  4 Winarto, Nathan C          8 MVN-CA                           26.20 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fant, Parker D             7 MVN-CA                           26.29 .RED   
  2 Dao, Andrew *              8 RIPT-CA                          26.98 .RED   
  3 Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA                          27.37 .RED   
  4 Stadel, Patrick O          8 GSC-CA                           27.52 .RED   
  5 Bintintan, David           7 MVN-CA                           28.22        
  6 Brake, Nicholas H          8 SWRD-CA                          28.46        
  7 Lloyd, Macs K              8 SCAT-CA                          29.46        
  8 Lloyd, Boden G             7 SCAT-CA                          29.84        
  9 Young, Evan X              8 SCAL-CA                          29.98        
 10 Yu, Brandon T              7 AZOT-CA                          30.45        
 11 Zou, Ares                  8 AAA-CA                           30.53        
 12 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                          30.67        
 13 Wilson, Liam G             7 JCCW-CA                          31.16        
 14 Barney, William S          7 MVN-CA                           32.15        
 15 Yu, Anthony                7 GSC-CA                           32.26        
 16 Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA                           32.76        
 17 Hsu, Peter A               8 SACA-CA                          33.83        
 18 Brake, Mattias H           8 SWRD-CA                          34.75        
 19 Du, Gavin                  8 AAA-CA                           34.78        
 -- Miguel, Gian P             8 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Garvin, Kai E              8 SCAL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- El Gamal, Majed            7 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.00  7-8 .BLU
              1:01.20  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Weiss, Jack H              7 SCAL-CA                          55.81 .RED   
  2 Abdul, Jordy R             8 MVN-CA                         1:01.25        
 -- Alshuk, Max D              8 MVN-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nasr, Kareem T             8 SCAL-CA                          49.71 .BLU   
  2 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                          56.71 .RED   
  3 Bintintan, David           7 MVN-CA                           57.60 .RED   
  4 Brewer, Jonathan S         8 MVN-CA                           58.43 .RED   
  5 Do, Alan H                 8 RIPT-CA                          58.84 .RED   
  6 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 GSC-CA                           59.52 .RED   
  7 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                        1:01.99        
  8 Yu, Brandon T              7 AZOT-CA                        1:04.51        
  9 Poth, Ricky A              8 NBS-CA                         1:05.42        
 10 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      8 BREA-CA                        1:05.66        
 11 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                        1:06.56        
 -- You, Brendan               7 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Truong, Kainalukoa K       8 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  7-8 .BLU
                25.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                          20.12 .BLU   
  2 Hsu, Peter A               8 SACA-CA                          21.77 .RED   
  3 Winarto, Nathan C          8 MVN-CA                           22.35 .RED   
  4 Mukhliss, Zaid             8 AZOT-CA                          22.83 .RED   
  5 Lloyd, Macs K              8 SCAT-CA                          22.88 .RED   
  6 Fortin, Sawyer E           8 Cali Piranha-SI                  23.64 .RED   
  7 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                          24.88 .RED   
  8 Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA                           24.89 .RED   
  8 Yu, Brandon T              7 AZOT-CA                          24.89 .RED   
 10 Dao, Aidan *               8 RIPT-CA                          25.06 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nasr, Kareem T             8 SCAL-CA                          19.79 .BLU   
  2 Walsh, Jack T              8 SWRD-CA                          23.24 .RED   
  3 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                          25.46 .RED   
  4 Steele, David A            7 AZOT-CA                          25.65        
  5 Bintintan, David           7 MVN-CA                           26.73        
  6 Weiss, Jack H              7 SCAL-CA                          26.87        
  7 Yu, Anthony                7 GSC-CA                           27.15        
  8 Tsai, Ian                  7 SCAL-CA                          27.54        
  9 Young, Evan X              8 SCAL-CA                          28.00        
 10 Frahm, Jackson W           8 MVN-CA                           28.30        
 11 Stadel, Patrick O          8 GSC-CA                           28.82        
 12 Brake, Mattias H           8 SWRD-CA                          30.25        
 13 Lloyd, Boden G             7 SCAT-CA                          30.54        
 14 Miguel, Gian P             8 CMAC-CA                          30.75        
 15 Brake, Nicholas H          8 SWRD-CA                          31.23        
 16 Wilson, Liam G             7 JCCW-CA                          31.71        
 -- Miller, Nick P             7 SET-CA                              DQ        
 -- Dawood, Bradley B          8 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.00  7-8 .BLU
                56.40  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Do, Alan H                 8 RIPT-CA                          46.48 .BLU   
  2 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                          48.22 .RED   
  3 Davis, Dorian A            7 SWRD-CA                          56.86        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nasr, Kareem T             8 SCAL-CA                          45.17 .BLU   
  2 Alshuk, Max D              8 MVN-CA                           53.33 .RED   
  3 Mukhliss, Zaid             8 AZOT-CA                          55.02 .RED   
  4 El Gamal, Majed            7 SACA-CA                          56.87        
  5 Abdul, Jordy R             8 MVN-CA                           59.12        
  6 Bintintan, David           7 MVN-CA                           59.75        
  7 Frahm, Jackson W           8 MVN-CA                         1:01.59        
  8 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                        1:03.02        
  9 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      8 BREA-CA                        1:03.78        
 -- Brewer, Jonathan S         8 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:38.50  7-8 .BLU
              1:58.20  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Walsh, Jack T              8 SWRD-CA                        1:34.21 .BLU   
  2 Davis, Dorian A            7 SWRD-CA                        1:39.81 .RED   
  3 Winarto, Nathan C          8 MVN-CA                         1:43.15 .RED   
  4 Shull, Harlow E            8 GWSC-CA                        1:44.47 .RED   
  5 Lloyd, Macs K              8 SCAT-CA                        1:46.92 .RED   
 -- Nasr, Kareem T             8 SCAL-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zou, Ares                  8 AAA-CA                         2:02.85        
  2 Miguel, Gian P             8 CMAC-CA                        2:12.90        
 -- Wilson, Liam G             7 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 -- Fortin, Sawyer E           8 Cali Piranha-SI                     DQ        
 -- Bintintan, David           7 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Yu, Anthony                7 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Dao, Aidan *               8 RIPT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Dawood, Bradley B          8 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.10  .BLU
                37.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA                          32.35 .BLU   
  2 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA                          33.00 .BLU   
  3 Iacobazzi, Johnathan C    10 SBD-IL                           33.31 .BLU   
  4 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                          33.33 .BLU   
  5 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                          33.47 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Mason R            9 UN-02-CA                         33.79 .BLU   
  7 Westermeyer, Ryan M       10 GWSC-CA                          34.14 .RED   
  8 Andrews, Erik L           10 GWSC-CA                          34.16 .RED   
  9 Li, Yide                   8 BREA-CA                          34.72 .RED   
  9 Yang, Andy                10 BREA-CA                          34.72 .RED   
 11 Wang, Eric O               8 AZOT-CA                          34.81 .RED   
 12 De Vries, Chris K          9 GSC-CA                           34.83 .RED   
 13 Ali, Amir R                8 AZOT-CA                          34.92 .RED   
 14 Mai, Dawson               10 NBS-CA                           35.00 .RED   
 15 Kitcher, Heath A           9 GSC-CA                           35.26 .RED   
 16 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                          35.55 .RED   
 17 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                           35.71 .RED   
 18 Brown, Ethan W             9 SWRD-CA                          36.14 .RED   
 19 Gaeta, Jag A               9 LTSC-CA                          36.64 .RED   
 20 Nguyen, Tanner D           7 AAA-CA                           36.95 .RED   
 21 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                          37.14 .RED   
 22 Tudorica, Eric             9 GSC-CA                           37.57        
 23 Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 GSC-CA                           39.09        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA                          34.59 .RED   
  2 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                          35.19 .RED   
  3 Yoo, Nathen J             10 BREA-CA                          35.94 .RED   
  4 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                          35.98 .RED   
  5 Mallabon, Finn Y          10 SCAT-CA                          36.11 .RED   
  6 Huynh, Brady              10 YOC-CA                           36.18 .RED   
  7 Green, Axel C             10 LTSC-CA                          36.52 .RED   
  8 Medley, Dylan T           10 SCAT-CA                          36.73 .RED   
  9 Hadjaz, Kenzy A           10 MVN-CA                           36.85 .RED   
 10 Lee, Andrew               10 BREA-CA                          36.87 .RED   
 11 Sarrafi, Pasha M           9 MVN-CA                           36.93 .RED   
 12 Murase, Maxwell Y         10 GWSC-CA                          37.10 .RED   
 13 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                          37.47        
 14 Marrujo, Oliver M         10 ORCA-CA                          37.55        
 15 Carter, Rylan D           10 DA-CA                            37.89        
 16 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA                          38.15        
 17 Tanner, Blake W           10 GSC-CA                           38.20        
 18 Parkan, Chase W           10 SET-CA                           38.25        
 19 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                          38.39        
 20 Garcia, Ace A              8 GSC-CA                           38.65        
 21 Geis, Alistair I           9 MVN-CA                           38.82        
 22 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                          39.11        
 22 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                           39.11        
 24 Larson, Henrik G           9 MVN-CA                           39.66        
 25 Cuthbert, Adam C          10 SET-CA                           39.86        
 26 Hunter, Jeremy C           9 GWSC-CA                          39.89        
 27 Le, Dylan                  9 SET-CA                           39.92        
 28 Huynh, Vinh L             10 GWSC-CA                          40.49        
 29 McClellan, Max F          10 GWSC-CA                          40.56        
 30 Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA                           40.84        
 31 Larsen, Gunnar J          10 EAST-CA                          40.88        
 31 Slavich, Kyler J          10 RIPT-CA                          40.88        
 33 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                          40.97        
 34 Cheshire, Jackson C        9 AAA-CA                           41.17        
 35 Ebright, Hagen A          10 CMAC-CA                          41.36        
 36 Marr, Ike I                9 GWSC-CA                          41.50        
 37 Chiang, Maxim L            9 GSC-CA                           41.69        
 38 Killebrew, Kye D           9 UN-07-CA                         41.83        
 39 San Mateo, RJ P            9 Cali Piranha-SI                  42.11        
 40 Marks, Tyler G             9 AZOT-CA                          42.16        
 41 Maldonado, Adriano A      10 GWSC-CA                          42.30        
 42 Ballinger, Owen K          9 MVN-CA                           42.56        
 43 Barney, Josh D            10 MVN-CA                           43.63        
 44 Fenoglio, Jackson W        9 SWRD-CA                          44.17        
 45 Youngman, Nathenlyle G     9 ORCA-CA                          44.57        
 46 Ciecek, Matt C            10 SCAL-CA                          44.63        
 47 Newman, Rory I             9 SWRD-CA                          44.68        
 48 Kedia, Ishaan K            9 SACA-CA                          45.24        
 49 Dadabhoy, Jibril H         9 AAA-CA                           45.62        
 50 Kordoban, Jaxon J         10 NBS-CA                           45.81        
 51 Spencer, David K           9 GWSC-CA                          45.92        
 52 Lu, Michael                9 BREA-CA                          46.11        
 53 Tudorica, Ianic            9 GSC-CA                           46.27        
 54 Evanculla, Lance E         9 MVN-CA                           46.69        
 55 Tuason, Andrew R          10 BREA-CA                          46.71        
 56 Lim, Nico T               10 SWRD-CA                          46.88        
 57 Yip, Evan T                9 SCAL-CA                          47.86        
 58 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R   9 ORCA-CA                          48.36        
 59 Masi, Noah S              10 GSC-CA                           48.84        
 60 Smith, Shane D             9 CMAC-CA                          52.57        
 -- Nguyen, Aidan G           10 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.30  .BLU
              1:21.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                        1:12.35 .BLU   
  2 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA                        1:12.58 .BLU   
  3 Westermeyer, Ryan M       10 GWSC-CA                        1:12.98 .BLU   
  4 Polunin, Jacob W          10 AAA-CA                         1:13.10 .BLU   
  5 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                          1:14.27 .BLU   
  6 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA                        1:14.91 .RED   
  7 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                        1:15.04 .RED   
  8 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA                        1:15.51 .RED   
  9 Ali, Amir R                8 AZOT-CA                        1:15.64 .RED   
 10 Nguyen, Mason R            9 UN-02-CA                       1:15.68 .RED   
 11 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA                        1:16.43 .RED   
 12 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                        1:17.24 .RED   
 13 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                        1:19.21 .RED   
 14 Mai, Dawson               10 NBS-CA                         1:22.40        
 15 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                        1:22.70        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA                        1:14.77 .RED   
  2 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA                        1:16.38 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                         1:17.51 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Tanner D           7 AAA-CA                         1:17.94 .RED   
  5 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                        1:18.34 .RED   
  6 Lezak, Ryan N              8 GSC-CA                         1:18.62 .RED   
  7 Root, Aiden T              9 SCAT-CA                        1:20.27 .RED   
  8 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                        1:20.29 .RED   
  9 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA                        1:20.93 .RED   
 10 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                        1:21.46        
 11 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                        1:21.69        
 12 Yang, Andy                10 BREA-CA                        1:21.70        
 13 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA                        1:22.17        
 14 Tarbutton, William J      10 SCAT-CA                        1:22.69        
 15 Tudorica, Eric             9 GSC-CA                         1:23.06        
 16 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                         1:23.33        
 17 Glenn, Jason T             8 SWRD-CA                        1:24.66        
 18 Yoo, Nathen J             10 BREA-CA                        1:24.92        
 19 Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA                         1:25.36        
 20 Hoeft, Charlie J          10 GSC-CA                         1:25.52        
 21 Havens, Nathan C          10 MVN-CA                         1:26.20        
 22 Parkan, Chase W           10 SET-CA                         1:26.43        
 23 Wolf, Nyle E               9 MVN-CA                         1:26.60        
 24 Mallabon, Finn Y          10 SCAT-CA                        1:26.93        
 25 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                         1:27.89        
 26 Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 GSC-CA                         1:28.07        
 27 Marrujo, Oliver M         10 ORCA-CA                        1:28.38        
 28 Carter, Rylan D           10 DA-CA                          1:28.73        
 29 Le, Dylan                  9 SET-CA                         1:28.87        
 30 Killebrew, Kye D           9 UN-07-CA                       1:29.15        
 31 Jones, Alistair P         10 AZOT-CA                        1:29.91        
 32 Anderson, Mitch R          9 SCAT-CA                        1:30.12        
 33 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                        1:30.32        
 34 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                        1:31.47        
 35 Pathak, Devya A           10 BREA-CA                        1:31.56        
 36 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA                        1:32.73        
 37 Yu, Luke L                10 BREA-CA                        1:33.81        
 38 Truong, Kaileo J           9 ORCA-CA                        1:34.37        
 39 Ebright, Hagen A          10 CMAC-CA                        1:34.96        
 40 Marr, Ike I                9 GWSC-CA                        1:35.33        
 41 Cuthbert, Adam C          10 SET-CA                         1:36.46        
 42 Ciecek, Matt C            10 SCAL-CA                        1:37.16        
 43 Murdock, Barron S         10 ORCA-CA                        1:39.36        
 44 Lu, Michael                9 BREA-CA                        1:39.96        
 45 Raine, Adam J              9 MVN-CA                         1:40.16        
 46 Vu, Austin T              10 ORCA-CA                        1:41.83        
 47 Schaefer, John P           9 MVN-CA                         1:42.60        
 48 Destanovic, Omar           9 MVN-CA                         1:43.22        
 49 Snell, Landon L           10 CMAC-CA                        1:46.53        
 50 Kedia, Ishaan K            9 SACA-CA                        1:47.86        
 51 Lim, Nico T               10 SWRD-CA                        1:48.08        
 52 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R   9 ORCA-CA                        1:48.78        
 53 Thong, Elliott             9 BREA-CA                        1:49.93        
 54 Abdolalizadeh, Ryan        9 MVN-CA                         1:51.23        
 55 Smith, Shane D             9 CMAC-CA                        1:53.61        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.80  .BLU
              2:56.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                        2:35.90 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA                        2:37.79 .BLU   
  3 Westermeyer, Ryan M       10 GWSC-CA                        2:38.12 .BLU   
  4 Ali, Amir R                8 AZOT-CA                        2:45.49 .RED   
  5 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                         2:48.44 .RED   
  6 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                        2:49.20 .RED   
  7 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                        2:49.37 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thongintra, Taylor P       9 AZOT-CA                        2:29.98 .BLU   
  2 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA                        2:34.78 .BLU   
  3 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA                        2:52.30 .RED   
  4 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                        2:52.93 .RED   
  5 Tudorica, Eric             9 GSC-CA                         2:55.81 .RED   
  6 Parkan, Chase W           10 SET-CA                         2:57.36        
  7 Killebrew, Kye D           9 UN-07-CA                       3:00.14        
  8 Yoo, Nathen J             10 BREA-CA                        3:03.03        
  9 Leung, Terrance C          9 AAA-CA                         3:08.30        
 10 Bian, Kexin                9 BREA-CA                        3:12.58        
 11 Neujahr, Byron R           9 SCAL-CA                        3:16.08        
 12 Slavich, Kyler J          10 RIPT-CA                        3:23.67        
 13 Schaefer, John P           9 MVN-CA                         3:35.85        
 14 Le, Ethan X               10 MVN-CA                         3:42.01        
 -- Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.40  .BLU
                44.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Mason R            9 UN-02-CA                         39.71 .BLU   
  2 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA                          39.99 .BLU   
  3 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                          40.38 .BLU   
  4 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA                          40.72 .RED   
  5 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                          40.95 .RED   
  6 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                           41.40 .RED   
  7 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                          42.27 .RED   
  8 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                          42.42 .RED   
  9 Polunin, Jacob W          10 AAA-CA                           42.44 .RED   
 10 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                           42.63 .RED   
 11 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA                          42.82 .RED   
 12 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA                          42.90 .RED   
 13 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA                          42.94 .RED   
 14 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA                          44.27        
 15 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                          44.64        
 16 Garcia, Ace A              8 GSC-CA                           45.01        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Westermeyer, Ryan M       10 GWSC-CA                          40.06 .BLU   
  2 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA                          42.29 .RED   
  3 Mallabon, Finn Y          10 SCAT-CA                          42.73 .RED   
  4 Carter, Rylan D           10 DA-CA                            42.89 .RED   
  5 Tarbutton, William J      10 SCAT-CA                          43.40 .RED   
  6 Li, Yide                   8 BREA-CA                          43.52 .RED   
  7 Neujahr, Byron R           9 SCAL-CA                          43.54 .RED   
  8 Havens, Nathan C          10 MVN-CA                           44.00 .RED   
  9 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                          44.04 .RED   
 10 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                          44.08 .RED   
 11 Wang, Eric O               8 AZOT-CA                          44.20 .RED   
 12 Marrujo, Oliver M         10 ORCA-CA                          44.41        
 13 Root, Aiden T              9 SCAT-CA                          44.60        
 14 Yang, Andy                10 BREA-CA                          44.87        
 15 Hoeft, Charlie J          10 GSC-CA                           45.21        
 16 Killebrew, Kye D           9 UN-07-CA                         45.28        
 17 Lee, Andrew               10 BREA-CA                          45.44        
 18 Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 GSC-CA                           45.55        
 19 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                           45.59        
 20 Jones, Alistair P         10 AZOT-CA                          46.07        
 21 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                          46.16        
 22 Tudorica, Eric             9 GSC-CA                           46.18        
 23 Lin, Kyle S                9 BREA-CA                          46.27        
 24 Newman, Justin K           9 SCAT-CA                          46.68        
 25 Anderson, Mitch R          9 SCAT-CA                          46.86        
 26 Bian, Kexin                9 BREA-CA                          46.92        
 27 Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA                           47.21        
 28 Mai, Dawson               10 NBS-CA                           47.44        
 29 Tseng, Justin H            9 BREA-CA                          47.55        
 30 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                          47.56        
 31 Leung, Terrance C          9 AAA-CA                           47.81        
 32 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA                          48.87        
 33 Huynh, Vinh L             10 GWSC-CA                          49.54        
 34 Truong, Kaileo J           9 ORCA-CA                          50.07        
 35 Wolf, Nyle E               9 MVN-CA                           50.25        
 36 Cuthbert, Adam C          10 SET-CA                           50.98        
 37 Murdock, Barron S         10 ORCA-CA                          51.48        
 38 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                          51.60        
 39 Larson, Henrik G           9 MVN-CA                           52.14        
 40 Schaefer, John P           9 MVN-CA                           52.34        
 41 Slavich, Kyler J          10 RIPT-CA                          52.53        
 42 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R   9 ORCA-CA                          53.49        
 43 Verma, Akshay N           10 SWRD-CA                          54.60        
 44 Eckert, Klaus C           10 SACA-CA                          54.61        
 45 Ebright, Hagen A          10 CMAC-CA                          54.96        
 46 Burke, Ryan W              9 UN-01-CA                         55.44        
 47 Marr, Ike I                9 GWSC-CA                          55.48        
 48 Lim, Nico T               10 SWRD-CA                          57.18        
 49 Lu, Michael                9 BREA-CA                          58.35        
 50 Pryana, Brayden J         10 AAA-CA                           59.35        
 51 Thong, Elliott             9 BREA-CA                          59.62        
 52 Destanovic, Omar           9 MVN-CA                         1:02.15        
 53 Yu, Luke L                10 BREA-CA                        1:05.10        
 -- Dadabhoy, Jibril H         9 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Pathak, Devya A           10 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Snell, Landon L           10 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Lezak, Ryan N              8 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Abdolalizadeh, Ryan        9 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.70  .BLU
              1:37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Westermeyer, Ryan M       10 GWSC-CA                        1:26.56 .BLU   
  2 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA                        1:27.22 .BLU   
  3 Thomas, Quinn W            9 SCAL-CA                        1:28.15 .BLU   
  4 Andrews, Erik L           10 GWSC-CA                        1:30.03 .RED   
  5 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                        1:30.06 .RED   
  6 Mallabon, Finn Y          10 SCAT-CA                        1:31.41 .RED   
  7 Garcia, Ace A              8 GSC-CA                         1:33.58 .RED   
  8 Theriault, Jackson F      10 GWSC-CA                        1:33.80 .RED   
  9 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                        1:35.56 .RED   
 10 Sarrafi, Pasha M           9 MVN-CA                         1:35.77 .RED   
 11 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                         1:35.96 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tanner D           7 AAA-CA                         1:31.48 .RED   
  2 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                        1:31.65 .RED   
  3 De Vries, Chris K          9 GSC-CA                         1:31.70 .RED   
  4 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                         1:33.61 .RED   
  5 Medley, Dylan T           10 SCAT-CA                        1:35.76 .RED   
  6 Li, Yide                   8 BREA-CA                        1:35.92 .RED   
  7 Kitcher, Heath A           9 GSC-CA                         1:36.19 .RED   
  8 Yoo, Nathen J             10 BREA-CA                        1:36.79 .RED   
  9 Yang, Andy                10 BREA-CA                        1:38.60        
 10 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                        1:39.38        
 11 Geis, Alistair I           9 MVN-CA                         1:39.45        
 12 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                        1:40.58        
 13 Killebrew, Kye D           9 UN-07-CA                       1:41.63        
 14 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA                        1:41.96        
 15 Chiang, Maxim L            9 GSC-CA                         1:42.25        
 16 Nguyen, Aidan G           10 GWSC-CA                        1:42.50        
 17 Tanner, Blake W           10 GSC-CA                         1:42.65        
 18 Youngman, Nathenlyle G     9 ORCA-CA                        1:42.76        
 19 Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 GSC-CA                         1:43.07        
 20 Mai, Dawson               10 NBS-CA                         1:43.16        
 21 Tudorica, Eric             9 GSC-CA                         1:43.25        
 22 Evanculla, Lance E         9 MVN-CA                         1:48.97        
 23 Slavich, Kyler J          10 RIPT-CA                        1:49.16        
 24 Cuthbert, Adam C          10 SET-CA                         1:51.25        
 25 Kordoban, Jaxon J         10 NBS-CA                         1:52.18        
 26 Maldonado, Adriano A      10 GWSC-CA                        1:54.28        
 27 Barney, Josh D            10 MVN-CA                         1:55.41        
 28 Ebright, Hagen A          10 CMAC-CA                        1:56.52        
 29 Newman, Rory I             9 SWRD-CA                        1:57.75        
 30 Tuason, Andrew R          10 BREA-CA                        2:01.07        
 31 Lu, Michael                9 BREA-CA                        2:08.49        
 32 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R   9 ORCA-CA                        2:11.71        
 -- Ballinger, Owen K          9 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Larson, Henrik G           9 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 -- Tudorica, Ianic            9 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Marrujo, Oliver M         10 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Hunter, Jeremy C           9 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Green, Axel C             10 LTSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Hadjaz, Kenzy A           10 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  .BLU
                49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                          42.67 .BLU   
  2 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA                          43.01 .BLU   
  3 Iacobazzi, Johnathan C    10 SBD-IL                           44.71 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                           45.38 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Mason R            9 UN-02-CA                         45.97 .RED   
  6 Medley, Dylan T           10 SCAT-CA                          47.93 .RED   
  7 Tudorica, Eric             9 GSC-CA                           48.81 .RED   
  8 Murase, Maxwell Y         10 GWSC-CA                          49.59 .RED   
  9 Wang, Eric O               8 AZOT-CA                          50.11        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                          46.57 .RED   
  2 Hadjaz, Kenzy A           10 MVN-CA                           48.07 .RED   
  3 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                          48.10 .RED   
  4 Le, Dylan                  9 SET-CA                           48.20 .RED   
  5 Li, Yide                   8 BREA-CA                          48.27 .RED   
  6 De Vries, Chris K          9 GSC-CA                           48.36 .RED   
  7 Hunter, Jeremy C           9 GWSC-CA                          48.45 .RED   
  8 Lee, Andrew               10 BREA-CA                          48.76 .RED   
  9 Yoo, Nathen J             10 BREA-CA                          48.94 .RED   
 10 Huynh, Brady              10 YOC-CA                           49.53 .RED   
 11 Mai, Dawson               10 NBS-CA                           49.71 .RED   
 12 San Mateo, RJ P            9 Cali Piranha-SI                  49.85        
 13 Cuthbert, Adam C          10 SET-CA                           49.92        
 14 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                          50.00        
 15 Chiang, Maxim L            9 GSC-CA                           50.35        
 16 Andrews, Erik L           10 GWSC-CA                          50.38        
 17 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA                          50.57        
 18 Huynh, Vinh L             10 GWSC-CA                          50.98        
 19 Garcia, Ace A              8 GSC-CA                           51.11        
 20 Brown, Ethan W             9 SWRD-CA                          51.23        
 21 Green, Axel C             10 LTSC-CA                          51.35        
 22 Carter, Rylan D           10 DA-CA                            51.55        
 23 Ciecek, Matt C            10 SCAL-CA                          51.65        
 24 Westermeyer, Ryan M       10 GWSC-CA                          51.99        
 25 Nguyen, Tanner D           7 AAA-CA                           52.12        
 26 Sarrafi, Pasha M           9 MVN-CA                           52.38        
 27 Parkan, Chase W           10 SET-CA                           52.64        
 28 Ballinger, Owen K          9 MVN-CA                           53.27        
 29 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                           53.32        
 30 Killebrew, Kye D           9 UN-07-CA                         53.53        
 30 Slavich, Kyler J          10 RIPT-CA                          53.53        
 32 Youngman, Nathenlyle G     9 ORCA-CA                          54.08        
 33 Barney, Josh D            10 MVN-CA                           55.12        
 34 Spencer, David K           9 GWSC-CA                          55.27        
 35 Marks, Tyler G             9 AZOT-CA                          55.30        
 36 McClellan, Max F          10 GWSC-CA                          55.62        
 37 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                          55.91        
 38 Maldonado, Adriano A      10 GWSC-CA                          56.02        
 39 Kitcher, Heath A           9 GSC-CA                           56.42        
 40 Ebright, Hagen A          10 CMAC-CA                          56.47        
 41 Geis, Alistair I           9 MVN-CA                           56.63        
 42 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                          56.87        
 43 Larson, Henrik G           9 MVN-CA                           57.31        
 44 Tuason, Andrew R          10 BREA-CA                          57.94        
 45 Marr, Ike I                9 GWSC-CA                          58.03        
 46 Tanner, Blake W           10 GSC-CA                         1:00.01        
 47 Cheshire, Jackson C        9 AAA-CA                         1:00.17        
 48 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                        1:00.46        
 49 Newman, Rory I             9 SWRD-CA                        1:01.41        
 50 Dadabhoy, Jibril H         9 AAA-CA                         1:01.42        
 51 Smith, Shane D             9 CMAC-CA                        1:03.02        
 52 Lim, Nico T               10 SWRD-CA                        1:03.68        
 53 Tudorica, Ianic            9 GSC-CA                         1:03.98        
 -- Lu, Michael                9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Evanculla, Lance E         9 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Yip, Evan T                9 SCAL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Kordoban, Jaxon J         10 NBS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Fenoglio, Jackson W        9 SWRD-CA                             DQ        
 -- Kedia, Ishaan K            9 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Masi, Noah S              10 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.50  .BLU
              1:49.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                        1:35.51 .BLU   
  2 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA                        1:39.67 .BLU   
  3 Tudorica, Eric             9 GSC-CA                         1:41.50 .RED   
  4 Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA                         1:41.99 .RED   
  5 Bian, Kexin                9 BREA-CA                        1:44.03 .RED   
  6 Havens, Nathan C          10 MVN-CA                         1:45.95 .RED   
  7 Mai, Dawson               10 NBS-CA                         1:47.38 .RED   
  8 Leung, Terrance C          9 AAA-CA                         1:47.46 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mallabon, Finn Y          10 SCAT-CA                        1:34.79 .BLU   
  2 Yoo, Nathen J             10 BREA-CA                        1:41.99 .RED   
  3 Liu, Derek                 9 JCCW-CA                        1:43.15 .RED   
  4 Le, Dylan                  9 SET-CA                         1:44.36 .RED   
  5 Root, Aiden T              9 SCAT-CA                        1:46.44 .RED   
  6 Tarbutton, William J      10 SCAT-CA                        1:48.02 .RED   
  7 Li, Yide                   8 BREA-CA                        1:48.27 .RED   
  8 Killebrew, Kye D           9 UN-07-CA                       1:48.91 .RED   
  9 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                        1:50.49        
 10 Wang, Eric O               8 AZOT-CA                        1:50.53        
 11 Lin, Kyle S                9 BREA-CA                        1:52.22        
 12 Tseng, Justin H            9 BREA-CA                        1:52.96        
 13 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                         1:53.03        
 14 Parkan, Chase W           10 SET-CA                         1:53.14        
 15 Ciecek, Matt C            10 SCAL-CA                        1:53.15        
 16 Nguyen, Tanner D           7 AAA-CA                         1:54.45        
 17 Lu, Michael                9 BREA-CA                        1:56.23        
 18 Glenn, Jason T             8 SWRD-CA                        1:56.33        
 19 Wolf, Nyle E               9 MVN-CA                         1:58.37        
 20 Le, Ethan X               10 MVN-CA                         1:59.58        
 21 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                        2:02.68        
 22 Schaefer, John P           9 MVN-CA                         2:02.75        
 23 Eckert, Klaus C           10 SACA-CA                        2:02.96        
 24 Larson, Henrik G           9 MVN-CA                         2:03.20        
 25 Burke, Ryan W              9 UN-01-CA                       2:19.51        
 26 Pryana, Brayden J         10 AAA-CA                         2:20.61        
 27 Verma, Akshay N           10 SWRD-CA                        2:24.14        
 -- Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Ebright, Hagen A          10 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Kedia, Ishaan K            9 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Thong, Elliott             9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Vu, Austin T              10 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Snell, Landon L           10 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.20  .BLU
                41.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA                          38.37 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Mason R            9 UN-02-CA                         38.56 .RED   
  3 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                            39.57 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                           39.88 .RED   
  5 Lezak, Ryan N              8 GSC-CA                           41.54 .RED   
  6 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA                          42.97        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA                          37.48 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Eric O               8 AZOT-CA                          39.06 .RED   
  3 Mallabon, Finn Y          10 SCAT-CA                          39.13 .RED   
  4 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                          40.80 .RED   
  5 Neujahr, Byron R           9 SCAL-CA                          41.07 .RED   
  6 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                          41.12 .RED   
  7 Garcia, Ace A              8 GSC-CA                           41.18 .RED   
  8 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                          41.40 .RED   
  9 Li, Yide                   8 BREA-CA                          41.88        
 10 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                           42.19        
 11 Yang, Andy                10 BREA-CA                          42.83        
 12 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA                          43.39        
 13 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                          44.05        
 14 Newman, Justin K           9 SCAT-CA                          44.25        
 15 Yoo, Nathen J             10 BREA-CA                          44.42        
 16 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                          44.52        
 17 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                           44.70        
 18 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                          45.01        
 19 Lee, Andrew               10 BREA-CA                          45.16        
 20 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                          45.63        
 21 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA                          46.15        
 22 Jones, Alistair P         10 AZOT-CA                          46.57        
 23 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                          47.00        
 24 Wolf, Nyle E               9 MVN-CA                           47.73        
 25 Marrujo, Oliver M         10 ORCA-CA                          48.08        
 26 Cuthbert, Adam C          10 SET-CA                           48.43        
 27 Anderson, Mitch R          9 SCAT-CA                          48.53        
 28 Hoeft, Charlie J          10 GSC-CA                           49.24        
 29 Larson, Henrik G           9 MVN-CA                           49.65        
 30 Havens, Nathan C          10 MVN-CA                           49.77        
 31 Slavich, Kyler J          10 RIPT-CA                          51.09        
 32 Truong, Kaileo J           9 ORCA-CA                          51.36        
 33 Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 GSC-CA                           52.92        
 34 Lin, Kyle S                9 BREA-CA                          52.96        
 35 Ciecek, Matt C            10 SCAL-CA                          53.33        
 36 Le, Ethan X               10 MVN-CA                           54.37        
 37 Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA                           55.60        
 38 Pathak, Devya A           10 BREA-CA                          56.51        
 39 Eckert, Klaus C           10 SACA-CA                          57.29        
 40 Bian, Kexin                9 BREA-CA                          57.44        
 41 Marr, Ike I                9 GWSC-CA                          58.59        
 42 Dadabhoy, Jibril H         9 AAA-CA                           58.85        
 43 Huynh, Vinh L             10 GWSC-CA                        1:00.20        
 44 Lim, Nico T               10 SWRD-CA                        1:05.35        
 45 Burke, Ryan W              9 UN-01-CA                       1:12.51        
 -- Abdolalizadeh, Ryan        9 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Destanovic, Omar           9 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Smith, Shane D             9 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Polunin, Jacob W          10 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Yu, Luke L                10 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Raine, Adam J              9 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Tanner D           7 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:29.40  .BLU
              1:37.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hadjaz, Samy W            10 MVN-CA                         1:24.72 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Mason R            9 UN-02-CA                       1:27.23 .BLU   
  3 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA                        1:28.30 .BLU   
  4 Sarrafi, Pasha M           9 MVN-CA                         1:38.37        
  5 De Vries, Chris K          9 GSC-CA                         1:41.16        
  6 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                        1:43.01        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gaeta, Jag A               9 LTSC-CA                        1:35.37 .RED   
  2 Brown, Ethan W             9 SWRD-CA                        1:35.39 .RED   
  3 Iacobazzi, Johnathan C    10 SBD-IL                         1:35.45 .RED   
  4 Killebrew, Kye D           9 UN-07-CA                       1:41.14        
  5 Yang, Andy                10 BREA-CA                        1:41.57        
  6 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                        1:42.98        
  7 Hadjaz, Kenzy A           10 MVN-CA                         1:43.02        
  8 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                        1:43.72        
  9 Marrujo, Oliver M         10 ORCA-CA                        1:52.28        
 10 Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 GSC-CA                         2:18.48        
 -- Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Tuason, Andrew R          10 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Cheshire, Jackson C        9 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:26.90  .BLU
              1:34.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA                        1:25.60 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Mason R            9 UN-02-CA                       1:25.99 .BLU   
  3 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA                        1:26.25 .BLU   
  4 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA                        1:26.68 .BLU   
  5 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA                        1:27.28 .RED   
  6 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                        1:27.62 .RED   
  7 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                         1:27.87 .RED   
  8 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                        1:28.46 .RED   
  9 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                        1:29.07 .RED   
 10 Yang, Andy                10 BREA-CA                        1:29.34 .RED   
 11 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                        1:29.37 .RED   
 12 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA                        1:31.49 .RED   
 13 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                        1:34.25 .RED   
 14 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                         1:35.86        
 15 Garcia, Ace A              8 GSC-CA                         1:35.94        
 16 Mai, Dawson               10 NBS-CA                         1:37.09        
 17 Killebrew, Kye D           9 UN-07-CA                       1:37.69        
 -- Lezak, Ryan N              8 GSC-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA                        1:28.07 .RED   
  2 Li, Yide                   8 BREA-CA                        1:30.94 .RED   
  3 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                        1:32.16 .RED   
  4 Glenn, Jason T             8 SWRD-CA                        1:33.30 .RED   
  5 Havens, Nathan C          10 MVN-CA                         1:33.68 .RED   
  6 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                        1:33.72 .RED   
  7 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA                        1:34.62 .RED   
  8 Hoeft, Charlie J          10 GSC-CA                         1:36.10        
  9 Neujahr, Byron R           9 SCAL-CA                        1:36.56        
 10 Leung, Terrance C          9 AAA-CA                         1:37.16        
 11 Lee, Andrew               10 BREA-CA                        1:38.08        
 12 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                        1:38.09        
 13 Tseng, Justin H            9 BREA-CA                        1:39.07        
 14 Wolf, Nyle E               9 MVN-CA                         1:40.82        
 15 Liu, Derek                 9 JCCW-CA                        1:41.13        
 16 Jones, Alistair P         10 AZOT-CA                        1:41.34        
 17 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA                        1:41.50        
 18 Parkan, Chase W           10 SET-CA                         1:42.03        
 19 Lin, Kyle S                9 BREA-CA                        1:42.54        
 20 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                        1:42.70        
 21 Newman, Justin K           9 SCAT-CA                        1:43.74        
 22 Cuthbert, Adam C          10 SET-CA                         1:44.83        
 23 Huynh, Vinh L             10 GWSC-CA                        1:46.35        
 24 Anderson, Mitch R          9 SCAT-CA                        1:46.50        
 25 Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA                         1:47.40        
 26 Larson, Henrik G           9 MVN-CA                         1:48.20        
 27 Marr, Ike I                9 GWSC-CA                        1:49.19        
 28 Vu, Austin T              10 ORCA-CA                        1:53.52        
 29 Schaefer, John P           9 MVN-CA                         1:53.76        
 30 Burke, Ryan W              9 UN-01-CA                       2:09.83        
 -- Bian, Kexin                9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Raine, Adam J              9 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Verma, Akshay N           10 SWRD-CA                             DQ        
 -- Snell, Landon L           10 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Pathak, Devya A           10 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Smith, Shane D             9 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:07.40  .BLU
              3:24.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Iacobazzi, Johnathan C    10 SBD-IL                         3:01.48 .BLU   
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                        3:03.88 .BLU   
  3 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                         3:04.90 .BLU   
  4 Thomas, Quinn W            9 SCAL-CA                        3:07.56 .RED   
 -- Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Tudorica, Eric             9 GSC-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hadjaz, Samy W            10 MVN-CA                         3:03.31 .BLU   
  2 San Mateo, RJ P            9 Cali Piranha-SI                3:04.28 .BLU   
  3 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA                        3:04.79 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                         3:07.05 .BLU   
  5 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                        3:13.29 .RED   
  6 Hadjaz, Kenzy A           10 MVN-CA                         3:16.48 .RED   
  7 Wang, Eric O               8 AZOT-CA                        3:17.04 .RED   
  8 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                        3:17.31 .RED   
  9 Theriault, Jackson F      10 GWSC-CA                        3:19.55 .RED   
 10 Murase, Maxwell Y         10 GWSC-CA                        3:21.28 .RED   
 11 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                         3:22.45 .RED   
 12 Gaeta, Jag A               9 LTSC-CA                        3:24.81        
 13 Killebrew, Kye D           9 UN-07-CA                       3:25.60        
 14 Yoo, Nathen J             10 BREA-CA                        3:28.73        
 15 Geis, Alistair I           9 MVN-CA                         3:34.90        
 16 Lee, Andrew               10 BREA-CA                        3:42.44        
 17 Tanner, Blake W           10 GSC-CA                         3:49.09        
 18 Larson, Henrik G           9 MVN-CA                         3:51.37        
 -- Tudorica, Ianic            9 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Mallabon, Finn Y          10 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Parkan, Chase W           10 SET-CA                              DQ        
 -- Barney, Josh D            10 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.80  .BLU
                33.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                          29.55 .BLU   
  2 Tseng, Jaren I            11 AZOT-CA                          29.89 .BLU   
  3 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                          30.00 .BLU   
  4 Barney, Arthur L          12 MVN-CA                           30.21 .BLU   
  5 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                          30.30 .BLU   
  6 Sotelo, Chris A           12 AAA-CA                           30.53 .BLU   
  7 Shiwota, Elliot I         12 GWSC-CA                          30.74 .BLU   
  8 Weingarten, Rowan L       12 MVN-CA                           30.80 .BLU   
  9 Hadjaz, Adam K            11 MVN-CA                           31.06 .RED   
 10 Wright, Robert J          11 SCAL-CA                          31.16 .RED   
 11 Huynh, Goten *            12 RIPT-CA                          31.17 .RED   
 12 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA                          31.36 .RED   
 13 Theologidy, Taddeus T     11 MVN-CA                           32.10 .RED   
 14 Kong, Derek C             12 SCAL-CA                          32.17 .RED   
 15 Aminloo, Ryan             12 SACA-CA                          32.20 .RED   
 16 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                           33.04 .RED   
 17 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA                          33.33 .RED   
 18 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA                          33.52 .RED   
 19 Courtney, Jacob H         11 MVN-CA                           34.47        
 20 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                           35.57        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Dzinh X             12 RIPT-CA                          29.12 .BLU   
  2 Armstrong, Jack E         12 GSC-CA                           31.01 .RED   
  3 Pham, Brian T             11 AAA-CA                           31.30 .RED   
  4 Asghar, Shafe             12 AAA-CA                           31.81 .RED   
  5 Asay, Klaus L             12 SCAT-CA                          32.79 .RED   
  6 Sangasy, Lukas N          11 CMAC-CA                          32.95 .RED   
  7 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   11 EAST-CA                          33.05 .RED   
  8 Beninga, Joey B           12 SCAT-CA                          33.15 .RED   
  9 Elsanadi, John I          12 GSC-CA                           33.24 .RED   
 10 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                          33.40 .RED   
 11 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA                          33.45 .RED   
 12 Nouri, Ariyan A           12 MVN-CA                           33.49 .RED   
 13 Yi, Caleb N               12 SWRD-CA                          33.80        
 14 Younes, Salem Y           12 AAA-CA                           33.95        
 15 Reyes, Adrian             11 GWSC-CA                          34.19        
 16 Zhang, Caleb J            11 BREA-CA                          34.25        
 17 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                          34.33        
 18 Evanculla, Lloyd B        12 MVN-CA                           34.39        
 19 Hoang, Chance T           11 ORCA-CA                          34.64        
 20 Boyer, Russell K          11 ORCA-CA                          34.70        
 21 Felker, J.D. D            11 MVN-CA                           35.06        
 22 Davis, Jacob T            11 NBS-CA                           35.11        
 23 Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA                          35.24        
 24 Thomas, Nolan A           12 AAA-CA                           35.36        
 25 Zhang, Kerry              11 AZOT-CA                          35.38        
 26 Geis, Anson I             11 MVN-CA                           35.53        
 27 Chu, Terran               11 BREA-CA                          35.93        
 28 Song, Jacob               11 SCAL-CA                          36.50        
 29 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         12 CMAC-CA                          36.82        
 30 Padilla, Dylan J          12 YOC-CA                           37.68        
 31 Li, Zack Z                12 SET-CA                           37.79        
 32 Griego, Nicholas B        11 AAA-CA                           38.68        
 33 Yang, James X             11 BREA-CA                          39.04        
 34 White, Benton             11 YOC-CA                           39.50        
 35 Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                          40.04        
 36 Young, Ethan X            11 SCAL-CA                          40.18        
 37 Sayed, Wyce M             11 SCAT-CA                          40.29        
 38 Gupta, Avi                11 ORCA-CA                          40.36        
 39 Barrera, Alex F           11 SCAT-CA                          41.61        
 40 Anderson, Nathan D        11 MVN-CA                           41.93        
 41 Asghar, Shayan            11 AAA-CA                           42.15        
 42 Chen, Gavin               11 SACA-CA                          43.84        
 43 Barrett, William K        12 SCAL-CA                          46.38        
 44 Good, Braden Z            12 Cali Piranha-SI                  46.66        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.20  .BLU
              1:12.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jan, Timothy T            11 BREA-CA                        1:02.34 .BLU   
  2 Pham, Makati K            12 AZOT-CA                        1:03.41 .BLU   
  3 Tran, Vincent G           12 AAA-CA                         1:03.70 .BLU   
  4 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                          1:05.15 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                        1:05.22 .BLU   
  6 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA                        1:05.32 .BLU   
  7 Lawson, Nate R            12 GSC-CA                         1:05.96 .BLU   
  8 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA                        1:06.61 .RED   
  9 Beliveau, Zach L          11 CMAC-CA                        1:06.94 .RED   
 10 Wright, Robert J          11 SCAL-CA                        1:07.03 .RED   
 11 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                        1:07.40 .RED   
 12 Weingarten, Rowan L       12 MVN-CA                         1:07.70 .RED   
 13 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA                         1:08.50 .RED   
 13 Borning, Vance C          12 AAA-CA                         1:08.50 .RED   
 15 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                        1:08.55 .RED   
 16 Sotelo, Chris A           12 AAA-CA                         1:08.75 .RED   
 17 Huynh, Goten *            12 RIPT-CA                        1:09.28 .RED   
 18 Theologidy, Taddeus T     11 MVN-CA                         1:10.27 .RED   
 19 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA                        1:10.86 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lawless, Laszlo E         12 GWSC-CA                        1:07.45 .RED   
  2 Aminloo, Ryan             12 SACA-CA                        1:10.77 .RED   
  3 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                         1:12.53        
  4 Armstrong, Jack E         12 GSC-CA                         1:12.84        
  5 Stolper, Ethan S          11 JCCW-CA                        1:12.90        
  6 Dory, Sean R              11 CMAC-CA                        1:12.95        
  7 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA                        1:13.14        
  8 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     12 SWRD-CA                        1:13.54        
  9 Hedayati, Arteen K        11 MVN-CA                         1:14.12        
 10 Courtney, Jacob H         11 MVN-CA                         1:14.36        
 11 Martinez, Jack B          11 SCAT-CA                        1:15.13        
 12 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA                        1:15.18        
 13 Jung, Cooper L            12 RIPT-CA                        1:15.20        
 14 Armstrong, Seth R         11 GWSC-CA                        1:15.79        
 15 Boyer, Russell K          11 ORCA-CA                        1:16.86        
 16 Abadi, Cyrus S            12 MVN-CA                         1:16.90        
 17 Terry, Jake A             12 GSC-CA                         1:17.01        
 18 Tarbutton, Jacob D        12 SCAT-CA                        1:17.34        
 19 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA                        1:17.56        
 20 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          11 YOC-CA                         1:18.23        
 21 Hoang, Chance T           11 ORCA-CA                        1:18.54        
 22 Lawless, Linx L           11 GWSC-CA                        1:19.00        
 23 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                        1:19.12        
 24 Canepa, Kyle L            11 MVN-CA                         1:19.19        
 25 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   11 EAST-CA                        1:19.22        
 26 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         12 CMAC-CA                        1:19.74        
 27 Davis, Jacob T            11 NBS-CA                         1:19.91        
 28 Younes, Salem Y           12 AAA-CA                         1:20.13        
 29 Ibraheem, Zaid            11 SCAL-CA                        1:20.38        
 30 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                        1:20.57        
 31 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                        1:21.04        
 32 Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA                        1:21.18        
 33 Griffin, Kai M            11 LTSC-CA                        1:24.86        
 34 Zhang, Kerry              11 AZOT-CA                        1:25.04        
 35 Gannaway, Case R          12 ORCA-CA                        1:25.40        
 36 Lively, Brenton C         12 ORCA-CA                        1:26.41        
 37 Griego, Nicholas B        11 AAA-CA                         1:26.66        
 38 O'Mara, JJ J              11 DA-CA                          1:27.70        
 39 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      11 BREA-CA                        1:28.27        
 40 Antoszewski, Anthony L    12 MVN-CA                         1:28.39        
 41 Yang, James X             11 BREA-CA                        1:28.40        
 42 Padilla, Dylan J          12 YOC-CA                         1:29.01        
 43 Trinh, Jaydan D           11 BREA-CA                        1:29.41        
 44 Ly, Karlson K             11 ORCA-CA                        1:29.49        
 45 Murdock, Mason J          12 ORCA-CA                        1:43.47        
 -- Patel, Dev M              11 EAST-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:24.60  .BLU
              2:37.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jan, Timothy T            11 BREA-CA                        2:15.80 .BLU   
  2 Pham, Makati K            12 AZOT-CA                        2:20.46 .BLU   
  3 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                        2:23.31 .BLU   
  4 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                        2:23.84 .BLU   
  5 Wright, Robert J          11 SCAL-CA                        2:23.90 .BLU   
  6 Lawson, Nate R            12 GSC-CA                         2:24.43 .BLU   
  7 Tran, Vincent G           12 AAA-CA                         2:26.54 .RED   
  8 Borning, Vance C          12 AAA-CA                         2:27.78 .RED   
  9 Lawless, Laszlo E         12 GWSC-CA                        2:29.34 .RED   
 10 Beliveau, Zach L          11 CMAC-CA                        2:29.84 .RED   
 11 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA                        2:32.47 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA                        2:25.91 .RED   
  2 Weingarten, Rowan L       12 MVN-CA                         2:30.68 .RED   
  3 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                         2:32.87 .RED   
  4 Clay, Kyler J             11 EAST-CA                        2:34.71 .RED   
  5 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     12 SWRD-CA                        2:39.73        
  6 Hedayati, Arteen K        11 MVN-CA                         2:40.74        
  7 Dory, Sean R              11 CMAC-CA                        2:42.44        
  8 Stolper, Ethan S          11 JCCW-CA                        2:42.81        
  9 Felker, J.D. D            11 MVN-CA                         2:43.99        
 10 Jung, Cooper L            12 RIPT-CA                        2:44.09        
 11 Abadi, Cyrus S            12 MVN-CA                         2:46.16        
 12 Tarbutton, Jacob D        12 SCAT-CA                        2:47.21        
 13 Davis, Jacob T            11 NBS-CA                         2:47.27        
 14 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA                        2:48.04        
 15 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   11 EAST-CA                        2:48.50        
 16 Boyer, Russell K          11 ORCA-CA                        2:51.60        
 17 Hua, Kevin N              11 DA-CA                          2:51.97        
 18 Lively, Brenton C         12 ORCA-CA                        2:57.88        
 19 Canepa, Kyle L            11 MVN-CA                         2:58.17        
 20 Zhang, Kerry              11 AZOT-CA                        2:58.64        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:29.80  11-12 .BLU
              7:05.30  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                        6:10.92 .BLU   
  2 Wright, Robert J          11 SCAL-CA                        6:26.28 .BLU   
  3 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                          6:31.96 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dinh, Logan R             11 SACA-CA                        6:25.29 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.60  .BLU
                40.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                          34.60 .BLU   
  2 Wright, Robert J          11 SCAL-CA                          35.24 .BLU   
  3 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA                          35.60 .BLU   
  4 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                          36.47 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                          36.58 .BLU   
  6 Sotelo, Chris A           12 AAA-CA                           36.94 .RED   
  7 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                          37.38 .RED   
  8 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                            37.53 .RED   
  9 Armstrong, Seth R         11 GWSC-CA                          37.94 .RED   
 10 Huynh, Goten *            12 RIPT-CA                          37.97 .RED   
 11 Lawson, Nate R            12 GSC-CA                           38.10 .RED   
 12 Theologidy, Taddeus T     11 MVN-CA                           39.86 .RED   
 13 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                           40.34        
 -- Jung, Cooper L            12 RIPT-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA                          38.78 .RED   
  2 Abadi, Cyrus S            12 MVN-CA                           39.84 .RED   
  3 Ibraheem, Zaid            11 SCAL-CA                          40.89        
  4 Boyer, Russell K          11 ORCA-CA                          41.18        
  5 Terry, Jake A             12 GSC-CA                           41.39        
  6 Stolper, Ethan S          11 JCCW-CA                          41.79        
  7 Hedayati, Arteen K        11 MVN-CA                           41.81        
  8 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                          42.18        
  9 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA                          42.34        
 10 Gannaway, Case R          12 ORCA-CA                          42.48        
 11 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     12 SWRD-CA                          42.54        
 12 Younes, Salem Y           12 AAA-CA                           42.65        
 13 Grazioli, Nate M          11 SCAT-CA                          42.79        
 14 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                          42.87        
 15 Davis, Jacob T            11 NBS-CA                           42.91        
 16 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                           43.51        
 17 Martinez, Jack B          11 SCAT-CA                          43.70        
 18 Zhang, Kerry              11 AZOT-CA                          45.34        
 19 Antoszewski, Anthony L    12 MVN-CA                           45.46        
 20 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         12 CMAC-CA                          45.64        
 21 Yang, James X             11 BREA-CA                          45.90        
 22 Griego, Nicholas B        11 AAA-CA                           46.49        
 23 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      11 BREA-CA                          47.29        
 24 Griffin, Kai M            11 LTSC-CA                          48.18        
 25 Murdock, Mason J          12 ORCA-CA                          48.81        
 26 Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA                          49.38        
 27 Trinh, Jaydan D           11 BREA-CA                          49.82        
 28 Padilla, Dylan J          12 YOC-CA                           50.01        
 29 Lively, Brenton C         12 ORCA-CA                          50.26        
 30 Barrera, Alex F           11 SCAT-CA                          58.14        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.50  .BLU
              1:28.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wright, Robert J          11 SCAL-CA                        1:15.04 .BLU   
  2 Barney, Arthur L          12 MVN-CA                         1:18.74 .BLU   
  3 Beliveau, Zach L          11 CMAC-CA                        1:19.35 .BLU   
  4 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA                        1:19.61 .BLU   
  5 Huynh, Goten *            12 RIPT-CA                        1:23.30 .RED   
  6 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA                        1:23.60 .RED   
  7 Courtney, Jacob H         11 MVN-CA                         1:23.80 .RED   
  8 Thomas, Nolan A           12 AAA-CA                         1:23.92 .RED   
  9 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA                         1:24.75 .RED   
 10 Theologidy, Taddeus T     11 MVN-CA                         1:25.74 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Makati K            12 AZOT-CA                        1:17.29 .BLU   
  2 Tseng, Jaren I            11 AZOT-CA                        1:19.97 .BLU   
  3 Kong, Derek C             12 SCAL-CA                        1:20.29 .BLU   
  4 Aminloo, Ryan             12 SACA-CA                        1:23.24 .RED   
  5 Dory, Sean R              11 CMAC-CA                        1:25.78 .RED   
  6 Hadjaz, Adam K            11 MVN-CA                         1:26.67 .RED   
  7 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA                        1:27.38 .RED   
  8 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                        1:28.55        
  9 Pham, Brian T             11 AAA-CA                         1:29.29        
 10 Geis, Anson I             11 MVN-CA                         1:29.34        
 11 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                        1:29.86        
 12 Felker, J.D. D            11 MVN-CA                         1:29.93        
 13 Boyer, Russell K          11 ORCA-CA                        1:30.44        
 14 Davis, Jacob T            11 NBS-CA                         1:31.72        
 15 Hoang, Chance T           11 ORCA-CA                        1:31.92        
 16 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                         1:32.13        
 17 Nouri, Ariyan A           12 MVN-CA                         1:33.81        
 18 Moore, Henry T            11 MVN-CA                         1:34.20        
 19 Elsanadi, John I          12 GSC-CA                         1:34.71        
 20 Bay, Matthew S            11 ORCA-CA                        1:38.11        
 21 Boles, Rober R            12 ORCA-CA                        1:38.87        
 22 Griego, Nicholas B        11 AAA-CA                         1:39.82        
 23 Song, Jacob               11 SCAL-CA                        1:40.20        
 24 Evanculla, Lloyd B        12 MVN-CA                         1:42.58        
 25 Yang, James X             11 BREA-CA                        1:43.48        
 26 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         12 CMAC-CA                        1:43.57        
 27 Chu, Terran               11 BREA-CA                        1:43.96        
 28 Ly, Karlson K             11 ORCA-CA                        1:45.24        
 29 Sayed, Wyce M             11 SCAT-CA                        1:50.18        
 30 Young, Ethan X            11 SCAL-CA                        1:50.31        
 31 Good, Braden Z            12 Cali Piranha-SI                1:54.97        
 -- White, Benton             11 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Gupta, Avi                11 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:51.40  .BLU
              3:07.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Courtney, Jacob H         11 MVN-CA                         2:48.61 .BLU   
  2 Weingarten, Rowan L       12 MVN-CA                         2:51.02 .BLU   
  3 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                        2:52.47 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA                        2:23.93 .BLU   
  2 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA                        2:32.08 .BLU   
  3 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                        2:33.96 .BLU   
  4 Wright, Robert J          11 SCAL-CA                        2:41.58 .BLU   
  5 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                        2:42.90 .BLU   
  6 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA                        2:43.96 .BLU   
  7 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA                         2:45.15 .BLU   
  8 Dinh, Logan R             11 SACA-CA                        2:50.78 .BLU   
  9 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA                        2:52.68 .RED   
 10 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA                        2:59.18 .RED   
 11 Hedayati, Arteen K        11 MVN-CA                         2:59.60 .RED   
 12 Azizi, Taren S            11 JCCW-CA                        3:02.19 .RED   
 13 Abadi, Cyrus S            12 MVN-CA                         3:06.19 .RED   
 14 Felker, J.D. D            11 MVN-CA                         3:10.92        
 15 Hoang, Chance T           11 ORCA-CA                        3:11.99        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.00  .BLU
                44.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA                          38.67 .BLU   
  2 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA                          41.01 .RED   
  3 Sotelo, Chris A           12 AAA-CA                           41.27 .RED   
  4 Huynh, Goten *            12 RIPT-CA                          41.56 .RED   
  5 Pham, Brian T             11 AAA-CA                           41.66 .RED   
  6 Shiwota, Elliot I         12 GWSC-CA                          41.86 .RED   
  7 Theologidy, Taddeus T     11 MVN-CA                           42.05 .RED   
  8 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                          42.18 .RED   
  9 Barney, Arthur L          12 MVN-CA                           42.89 .RED   
 10 Aminloo, Ryan             12 SACA-CA                          43.15 .RED   
 11 Felker, J.D. D            11 MVN-CA                           43.17 .RED   
 12 Beninga, Joey B           12 SCAT-CA                          43.52 .RED   
 13 Asghar, Shafe             12 AAA-CA                           43.53 .RED   
 14 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA                           43.82 .RED   
 15 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA                          43.97 .RED   
 16 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                           44.30 .RED   
 17 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA                           44.43 .RED   
 -- Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Jack E         12 GSC-CA                           41.72 .RED   
  2 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                            42.21 .RED   
  3 Pham, Dzinh X             12 RIPT-CA                          42.25 .RED   
  4 Zhang, Caleb J            11 BREA-CA                          43.73 .RED   
  5 Hadjaz, Adam K            11 MVN-CA                           44.25 .RED   
  6 Huynh, Tyler              12 YOC-CA                           44.45 .RED   
  7 Beliveau, Zach L          11 CMAC-CA                          44.60 .RED   
  8 Weingarten, Rowan L       12 MVN-CA                           44.79 .RED   
  9 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                          44.99        
 10 Nouri, Ariyan A           12 MVN-CA                           45.23        
 11 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA                          45.26        
 12 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                          45.27        
 13 Moore, Henry T            11 MVN-CA                           45.68        
 14 Bay, Matthew S            11 ORCA-CA                          45.71        
 15 Kong, Derek C             12 SCAL-CA                          45.82        
 16 Thomas, Nolan A           12 AAA-CA                           45.84        
 17 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                          46.97        
 18 Younes, Salem Y           12 AAA-CA                           47.10        
 19 Hoang, Chance T           11 ORCA-CA                          47.19        
 20 Dory, Sean R              11 CMAC-CA                          47.88        
 21 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA                          48.17        
 22 Sangasy, Lukas N          11 CMAC-CA                          48.26        
 23 Zhang, Kerry              11 AZOT-CA                          48.55        
 24 Davis, Jacob T            11 NBS-CA                           48.60        
 25 Yang, James X             11 BREA-CA                          48.82        
 26 Ly, Karlson K             11 ORCA-CA                          50.18        
 27 Chu, Terran               11 BREA-CA                          50.20        
 28 Geis, Anson I             11 MVN-CA                           50.48        
 29 Asay, Klaus L             12 SCAT-CA                          50.63        
 30 Evanculla, Lloyd B        12 MVN-CA                           51.83        
 31 Li, Zack Z                12 SET-CA                           51.97        
 32 Good, Braden Z            12 Cali Piranha-SI                  52.77        
 33 Sayed, Wyce M             11 SCAT-CA                          53.05        
 34 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   11 EAST-CA                          53.70        
 35 Young, Ethan X            11 SCAL-CA                          54.80        
 36 Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA                          55.67        
 37 Barrera, Alex F           11 SCAT-CA                          56.56        
 38 Boles, Rober R            12 ORCA-CA                          57.61        
 39 Song, Jacob               11 SCAL-CA                          57.97        
 40 Asghar, Shayan            11 AAA-CA                           58.52        
 41 Anderson, Nathan D        11 MVN-CA                           58.64        
 42 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         12 CMAC-CA                          59.28        
 43 Gupta, Avi                11 ORCA-CA                        1:00.50        
 -- Elsanadi, John I          12 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Padilla, Dylan J          12 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Chen, Gavin               11 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Yuan, Brian               11 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Barrett, William K        12 SCAL-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.00  .BLU
              1:37.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Makati K            12 AZOT-CA                        1:24.10 .BLU   
  2 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA                        1:25.61 .BLU   
  3 Dinh, Logan R             11 SACA-CA                        1:27.75 .BLU   
  4 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                        1:29.44 .RED   
  5 Huynh, Goten *            12 RIPT-CA                        1:30.20 .RED   
  6 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA                        1:30.30 .RED   
  7 Aminloo, Ryan             12 SACA-CA                        1:30.90 .RED   
  8 Theologidy, Taddeus T     11 MVN-CA                         1:31.30 .RED   
  9 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                          1:32.65 .RED   
 10 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA                        1:32.95 .RED   
 11 Felker, J.D. D            11 MVN-CA                         1:34.50 .RED   
 12 Stolper, Ethan S          11 JCCW-CA                        1:39.94        
 -- Azizi, Taren S            11 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Jack E         12 GSC-CA                         1:34.11 .RED   
  2 Beliveau, Zach L          11 CMAC-CA                        1:34.81 .RED   
  3 Jung, Cooper L            12 RIPT-CA                        1:35.75 .RED   
  4 Ibraheem, Zaid            11 SCAL-CA                        1:36.24 .RED   
  5 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                        1:36.97 .RED   
  6 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     12 SWRD-CA                        1:37.53        
  7 Huynh, Tyler              12 YOC-CA                         1:37.76        
  8 Gannaway, Case R          12 ORCA-CA                        1:39.61        
  9 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA                        1:39.85        
 10 Hedayati, Arteen K        11 MVN-CA                         1:40.74        
 11 Hua, Kevin N              11 DA-CA                          1:40.75        
 12 Hoang, Chance T           11 ORCA-CA                        1:41.17        
 13 Davis, Jacob T            11 NBS-CA                         1:41.82        
 14 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                        1:42.15        
 15 Yang, James X             11 BREA-CA                        1:43.26        
 16 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                         1:43.35        
 17 Tarbutton, Jacob D        12 SCAT-CA                        1:43.36        
 18 Griffin, Kai M            11 LTSC-CA                        1:43.44        
 18 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA                        1:43.44        
 20 Lawless, Linx L           11 GWSC-CA                        1:44.05        
 21 Canepa, Kyle L            11 MVN-CA                         1:44.16        
 22 Ly, Karlson K             11 ORCA-CA                        1:47.70        
 23 Zhang, Kerry              11 AZOT-CA                        1:48.82        
 24 Lively, Brenton C         12 ORCA-CA                        1:51.19        
 25 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                        1:51.92        
 -- O'Mara, JJ J              11 DA-CA                               DQ        
 -- Murdock, Mason J          12 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Trinh, Jaydan D           11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:09.00  .BLU
              3:26.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA                        3:05.39 .BLU   
  2 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                        3:12.53 .RED   
  3 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                         3:18.11 .RED   
  4 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA                        3:22.77 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Tony                12 BREA-CA                        2:50.90 .BLU   
  2 Wright, Robert J          11 SCAL-CA                        2:56.47 .BLU   
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA                        2:58.56 .BLU   
  4 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA                        3:01.48 .BLU   
  5 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA                        3:03.89 .BLU   
  6 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                        3:07.44 .BLU   
  7 Dinh, Logan R             11 SACA-CA                        3:11.54 .RED   
  8 Courtney, Jacob H         11 MVN-CA                         3:25.13 .RED   
  9 Reyes, Adrian             11 GWSC-CA                        3:35.69        
 10 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                         3:35.70        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.50  .BLU
                37.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA                          31.12 .BLU   
  2 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                          32.08 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                          32.35 .BLU   
  4 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA                          32.59 .BLU   
  5 Tseng, Jaren I            11 AZOT-CA                          32.79 .BLU   
  6 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                          33.88 .BLU   
  7 Wright, Robert J          11 SCAL-CA                          33.94 .BLU   
  8 Sotelo, Chris A           12 AAA-CA                           34.19 .BLU   
  9 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                          35.39 .RED   
 10 Tran, Gavin K             12 GWSC-CA                          35.64 .RED   
 11 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                            36.22 .RED   
 12 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                           38.65        
 13 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA                          39.44        
 14 Courtney, Jacob H         11 MVN-CA                           39.63        
 15 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA                           45.32        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Dzinh X             12 RIPT-CA                          34.53 .RED   
  2 Weingarten, Rowan L       12 MVN-CA                           35.49 .RED   
  3 Sangasy, Lukas N          11 CMAC-CA                          36.66 .RED   
  4 Shiwota, Elliot I         12 GWSC-CA                          36.80 .RED   
  5 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA                          36.81 .RED   
  6 Theologidy, Taddeus T     11 MVN-CA                           38.37        
  7 Huynh, Goten *            12 RIPT-CA                          38.40        
  8 Hadjaz, Adam K            11 MVN-CA                           38.49        
  9 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA                          39.11        
 10 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA                          40.47        
 11 Bay, Matthew S            11 ORCA-CA                          40.61        
 12 Asghar, Shafe             12 AAA-CA                           40.87        
 13 Boyer, Russell K          11 ORCA-CA                          40.97        
 14 Rockwood, Lucas A         11 DA-CA                            40.98        
 15 Felker, J.D. D            11 MVN-CA                           41.00        
 16 Armstrong, Jack E         12 GSC-CA                           41.09        
 17 Thomas, Nolan A           12 AAA-CA                           41.12        
 18 Asay, Klaus L             12 SCAT-CA                          41.57        
 19 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                           43.10        
 20 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                          43.13        
 21 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA                          43.43        
 22 Younes, Salem Y           12 AAA-CA                           45.03        
 23 Geis, Anson I             11 MVN-CA                           45.81        
 24 Chu, Terran               11 BREA-CA                          46.27        
 25 Moore, Henry T            11 MVN-CA                           46.36        
 26 Reyes, Adrian             11 GWSC-CA                          46.47        
 27 Zhang, Kerry              11 AZOT-CA                          46.59        
 28 Zhang, Caleb J            11 BREA-CA                          46.68        
 29 Yang, James X             11 BREA-CA                          47.59        
 30 Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA                          49.02        
 31 Evanculla, Lloyd B        12 MVN-CA                           49.49        
 32 Song, Jacob               11 SCAL-CA                          49.75        
 33 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                          50.58        
 34 Li, Zack Z                12 SET-CA                           50.98        
 35 Asghar, Shayan            11 AAA-CA                           56.02        
 36 Anderson, Nathan D        11 MVN-CA                           58.29        
 37 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         12 CMAC-CA                        1:00.96        
 38 Ly, Karlson K             11 ORCA-CA                        1:10.43        
 -- Nouri, Ariyan A           12 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Padilla, Dylan J          12 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Yuan, Brian               11 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Boles, Rober R            12 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Beninga, Joey B           12 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:18.20  .BLU
              1:25.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                        1:11.69 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                        1:11.96 .BLU   
  3 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA                        1:14.08 .BLU   
  4 Wright, Robert J          11 SCAL-CA                        1:15.33 .BLU   
  5 Tran, Vincent G           12 AAA-CA                         1:17.04 .BLU   
  6 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                         1:17.50 .BLU   
  7 Borning, Vance C          12 AAA-CA                         1:18.45 .RED   
  8 Dory, Sean R              11 CMAC-CA                        1:19.93 .RED   
  9 Felker, J.D. D            11 MVN-CA                         1:29.49        
 10 Azizi, Taren S            11 JCCW-CA                        1:36.03        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                        1:11.61 .BLU   
  2 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA                        1:12.70 .BLU   
  3 Shaffer, Jake E           11 GWSC-CA                        1:19.44 .RED   
  4 Clay, Kyler J             11 EAST-CA                        1:20.04 .RED   
  5 Courtney, Jacob H         11 MVN-CA                         1:21.43 .RED   
  6 Sotelo, Chris A           12 AAA-CA                         1:22.46 .RED   
  7 Weingarten, Rowan L       12 MVN-CA                         1:23.58 .RED   
  8 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA                        1:40.32        
  9 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                        1:51.13        
 10 Trinh, Jaydan D           11 BREA-CA                        1:55.56        
 -- Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:47.40  .BLU
              3:02.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wright, Jack C            12 SCAL-CA                        2:29.81 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Tony                12 BREA-CA                        2:50.62 .RED   
  2 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA                         2:52.32 .RED   
  3 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA                        2:54.86 .RED   
  4 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA                        2:55.36 .RED   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  .BLU
              1:24.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                        1:16.21 .BLU   
  2 Lawless, Laszlo E         12 GWSC-CA                        1:16.61 .BLU   
  2 Dinh, Logan R             11 SACA-CA                        1:16.61 .BLU   
  4 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA                         1:18.92 .RED   
  5 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA                        1:19.29 .RED   
  6 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                          1:20.95 .RED   
  7 Theologidy, Taddeus T     11 MVN-CA                         1:21.46 .RED   
  8 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                         1:21.77 .RED   
  9 Azizi, Taren S            11 JCCW-CA                        1:22.06 .RED   
 10 Courtney, Jacob H         11 MVN-CA                         1:25.28        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Vincent G           12 AAA-CA                         1:14.01 .BLU   
  2 Weingarten, Rowan L       12 MVN-CA                         1:19.94 .RED   
  3 Aminloo, Ryan             12 SACA-CA                        1:23.48 .RED   
  4 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA                        1:23.50 .RED   
  5 Stolper, Ethan S          11 JCCW-CA                        1:25.05        
  6 Ibraheem, Zaid            11 SCAL-CA                        1:29.62        
  7 Lawless, Linx L           11 GWSC-CA                        1:30.75        
  8 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                        1:32.32        
  9 Hua, Kevin N              11 DA-CA                          1:33.57        
 10 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                        1:35.15        
 11 Canepa, Kyle L            11 MVN-CA                         1:35.77        
 12 Gannaway, Case R          12 ORCA-CA                        1:35.87        
 13 Hoang, Chance T           11 ORCA-CA                        1:36.96        
 14 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   11 EAST-CA                        1:37.88        
 15 Yang, James X             11 BREA-CA                        1:38.57        
 16 Antoszewski, Anthony L    12 MVN-CA                         1:45.47        
 17 Ly, Karlson K             11 ORCA-CA                        1:50.43        
 -- Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Vasquez, Nathaniel P      11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Terry, Jake A             12 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.50  .BLU
              3:01.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA                        2:23.73 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Tony                12 BREA-CA                        2:30.10 .BLU   
  3 Tran, Gavin K             12 GWSC-CA                        2:38.53 .BLU   
  4 Courtney, Jacob H         11 MVN-CA                         2:50.26 .RED   
  5 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                          2:51.17 .RED   
  6 Beliveau, Zach L          11 CMAC-CA                        2:52.87 .RED   
  7 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA                        3:00.81 .RED   
 -- Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                        2:36.09 .BLU   
  2 Tseng, Jaren I            11 AZOT-CA                        2:36.22 .BLU   
  3 Pham, Makati K            12 AZOT-CA                        2:42.51 .BLU   
  4 Sowlati, Kasra K          12 SACA-CA                        2:43.75 .BLU   
  5 Pham, Dzinh X             12 RIPT-CA                        2:46.78 .RED   
  6 Weingarten, Rowan L       12 MVN-CA                         2:57.85 .RED   
  7 Dory, Sean R              11 CMAC-CA                        3:00.07 .RED   
  8 Rockwood, Lucas A         11 DA-CA                          3:02.75        
  9 Hadjaz, Adam K            11 MVN-CA                         3:03.53        
 10 Boyer, Russell K          11 ORCA-CA                        3:07.54        
 11 Geis, Anson I             11 MVN-CA                         3:10.93        
 12 Moore, Henry T            11 MVN-CA                         3:15.25        
 13 Bay, Matthew S            11 ORCA-CA                        3:30.23        
 -- Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Shiwota, Elliot I         12 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- White, Benton             11 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Boles, Rober R            12 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.50  13-14 .BLU
                30.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Teh, Andrew Y             13 SCAL-CA                          26.47 .BLU   
  2 Park, Joon S              14 AZOT-CA                          26.95 .BLU   
  3 Chin, Christian T         14 BREA-CA                          27.18 .BLU   
  4 Liang, Johann             14 BREA-CA                          27.58 .RED   
  5 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL-CA                          27.74 .RED   
  6 Dodd, Justin T            13 MVN-CA                           27.79 .RED   
  7 Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA                           27.86 .RED   
  8 Salib, Alex G             13 GSC-CA                           27.96 .RED   
  9 McNeal, Gavin P           13 CMAC-CA                          28.10 .RED   
 10 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA                          28.20 .RED   
 11 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA                          28.29 .RED   
 12 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA                          28.37 .RED   
 13 Weitzer, R J J            13 ORCA-CA                          28.67 .RED   
 14 Barney, Matthew D         14 MVN-CA                           28.74 .RED   
 15 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA                          29.08 .RED   
 16 Coury, Alex A             13 ORCA-CA                          29.10 .RED   
 17 Dinh, Peter V             14 ORCA-CA                          29.28 .RED   
 18 Tristan, Noah E           13 AAA-CA                           29.46 .RED   
 19 Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA                           29.50 .RED   
 20 Curiel, Jordan M          13 GWSC-CA                          29.55 .RED   
 21 Chapman, Logan M          14 MVN-CA                           30.26        
 22 Ruston, Tim J             14 AZOT-CA                          32.91        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                          24.83 .BLU   
  2 Good, Trevor K            14 Cali Piranha-SI                  28.21 .RED   
  3 Huang, Calvin *           13 AZOT-CA                          28.31 .RED   
  4 Martinez, Carlos A        14 YOC-CA                           28.85 .RED   
  5 Tran, Timothy D           14 BREA-CA                          29.03 .RED   
  6 Chu, Alec S               13 SACA-CA                          29.66 .RED   
  7 Capron, Andrew C          13 AZOT-CA                          30.09        
  8 Yang, Jeffrey             13 DA-CA                            30.86        
  9 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA                           31.16        
 10 Barbieto, Ethan E         13 BREA-CA                          31.77        
 11 Rose, Gavin M             13 RIPT-CA                          32.73        
 12 Ramirez, Benjamin A       13 GSC-CA                           32.98        
 13 Nguyen, Michael M         13 GWSC-CA                          33.08        
 14 Yang, Jacob               13 DA-CA                            33.37        
 15 Monahan, Casey J          13 GSC-CA                           34.67        
 16 Miranda, Isaiah I         13 ORCA-CA                          36.42        
 17 Clark, Gabirel C          13 YOC-CA                           36.59        
 18 Dupree, Matt H            14 SCAT-CA                          37.43        
 19 Ivison, Jeffrey M         13 GWSC-CA                          39.88        
 20 Lee, Jadon W              13 SACA-CA                          43.78        
 21 Cortes, Eddie C           13 ORCA-CA                          43.98        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.60  13-14 .BLU
              1:05.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ly, Kenneth K             13 ORCA-CA                          57.70 .BLU   
  2 Liang, Johann             14 BREA-CA                          58.00 .BLU   
  3 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                          58.86 .BLU   
  4 Park, Joon S              14 AZOT-CA                          58.87 .BLU   
  5 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL-CA                          59.04 .BLU   
  6 McNeal, Gavin P           13 CMAC-CA                          59.54 .BLU   
  7 Ouyeung, Ethan            13 AZOT-CA                        1:00.26 .RED   
  8 Hoang, Logan K            14 ORCA-CA                        1:00.68 .RED   
  9 LeSieur, Finn J           13 NBS-CA                         1:01.27 .RED   
 10 Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA                         1:01.36 .RED   
 11 Kim, Lucas A              13 EAST-CA                        1:01.59 .RED   
 12 Salib, Alex G             13 GSC-CA                         1:02.46 .RED   
 13 Daghighi, Nickaan         13 AAA-CA                         1:02.60 .RED   
 14 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA                        1:02.76 .RED   
 15 Vasquez, Patrick S        13 BREA-CA                        1:03.03 .RED   
 16 Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA                         1:03.48 .RED   
 17 Tran, Timothy D           14 BREA-CA                        1:03.80 .RED   
 18 Tristan, Noah E           13 AAA-CA                         1:04.21 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                          54.55 .BLU   
  2 Montes, Tony R            14 UN-09-CA                       1:00.92 .RED   
  3 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA                        1:03.20 .RED   
  4 Martinez, Carlos A        14 YOC-CA                         1:04.53 .RED   
  5 Huang, Calvin *           13 AZOT-CA                        1:05.02        
  6 Weitzer, R J J            13 ORCA-CA                        1:05.55        
  7 Chu, Alec S               13 SACA-CA                        1:05.61        
  8 Potter, Erik B            13 GSC-CA                         1:06.79        
  9 Kuan, Ethan               14 EAST-CA                        1:07.03        
 10 Chapman, Logan M          14 MVN-CA                         1:07.99        
 11 Ambrose, Dominic T        13 ORCA-CA                        1:08.75        
 12 Capron, Andrew C          13 AZOT-CA                        1:09.00        
 13 Choi, Kenneth H           13 AAA-CA                         1:09.65        
 14 Karimi, Nima              13 SACA-CA                        1:10.67        
 15 Kwok, Ryan S              13 DA-CA                          1:10.93        
 16 Ziemba, Adam M            14 MVN-CA                         1:11.21        
 17 Carter, Ethan M           13 SET-CA                         1:11.72        
 18 Nguyen, Viet Q            14 AAA-CA                         1:12.72        
 19 Hedayati, Idean K         13 MVN-CA                         1:13.70        
 20 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA                         1:13.83        
 21 Baker, Jett L             14 ORCA-CA                        1:17.27        
 22 Monahan, Casey J          13 GSC-CA                         1:20.66        
 23 Clark, Gabirel C          13 YOC-CA                         1:26.19        
 24 Quintero, Justin R        14 SWRD-CA                        1:30.68        
 25 Cortes, Eddie C           13 ORCA-CA                        1:34.74        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.90  13-14 .BLU
              2:22.80  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stephen, Jacob M          14 CMAC-CA                        2:08.38 .BLU   
  2 Ouyeung, Ethan            13 AZOT-CA                        2:09.78 .BLU   
  3 Ly, Kenneth K             13 ORCA-CA                        2:12.30 .RED   
  4 LeSieur, Finn J           13 NBS-CA                         2:12.37 .RED   
  5 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                        2:12.64 .RED   
  6 Kim, Lucas A              13 EAST-CA                        2:13.42 .RED   
  7 Hoang, Logan K            14 ORCA-CA                        2:15.45 .RED   
  8 Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA                         2:16.43 .RED   
  9 Dodd, Justin T            13 MVN-CA                         2:17.14 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA                         2:17.47 .RED   
  2 Daghighi, Nickaan         13 AAA-CA                         2:18.82 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA                        2:21.36 .RED   
  4 Weitzer, R J J            13 ORCA-CA                        2:21.94 .RED   
  5 Salib, Alex G             13 GSC-CA                         2:22.39 .RED   
  6 Chapman, Logan M          14 MVN-CA                         2:24.31        
  7 Potter, Erik B            13 GSC-CA                         2:29.16        
  8 Chu, Alec S               13 SACA-CA                        2:29.25        
  9 Hedayati, Idean K         13 MVN-CA                         2:43.04        
 10 Ziemba, Adam M            14 MVN-CA                         2:46.14        
 11 Carter, Ethan M           13 SET-CA                         2:46.83        
 12 Padhya, Psi               14 SCAT-CA                        2:54.57        
 13 Quintero, Justin R        14 SWRD-CA                        3:36.23        
 -- Clark, Gabirel C          13 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Monahan, Casey J          13 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:48.60  13-14 .BLU
              6:20.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ly, Kenneth K             13 ORCA-CA                        5:54.66 .RED   
  2 Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA                         6:03.18 .RED   
  3 Stephen, Jacob M          14 CMAC-CA                        6:15.82 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chapman, Logan M          14 MVN-CA                         6:26.00        
  2 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA                         6:45.91        
  3 Good, Trevor K            14 Cali Piranha-SI                6:56.91        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.30  13-14 .BLU
              1:18.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stephen, Jacob M          14 CMAC-CA                        1:08.75 .BLU   
  2 Hoang, Logan K            14 ORCA-CA                        1:10.37 .BLU   
  3 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL-CA                        1:11.58 .RED   
  4 Curiel, Jordan M          13 GWSC-CA                        1:12.12 .RED   
  5 Huang, Calvin *           13 AZOT-CA                        1:12.37 .RED   
  6 Kim, Lucas A              13 EAST-CA                        1:13.09 .RED   
  7 Park, Joon S              14 AZOT-CA                        1:14.78 .RED   
  8 Dodd, Justin T            13 MVN-CA                         1:15.28 .RED   
  9 Tristan, Noah E           13 AAA-CA                         1:15.34 .RED   
 10 Salib, Alex G             13 GSC-CA                         1:15.92 .RED   
 11 Matsuda, Connor J         14 RIPT-CA                        1:16.94 .RED   
 12 Tran, Timothy D           14 BREA-CA                        1:17.26 .RED   
 13 Daghighi, Nickaan         13 AAA-CA                         1:17.27 .RED   
 14 Chapman, Logan M          14 MVN-CA                         1:22.70        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                        1:08.12 .BLU   
  2 Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA                         1:15.40 .RED   
  3 Waldron, Ethan J          14 SCAL-CA                        1:15.53 .RED   
  4 Montes, Tony R            14 UN-09-CA                       1:15.62 .RED   
  5 Kuan, Ethan               14 EAST-CA                        1:16.70 .RED   
  6 Capron, Andrew C          13 AZOT-CA                        1:20.15        
  7 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA                         1:23.49        
  8 Kwok, Ryan S              13 DA-CA                          1:26.18        
  9 Potter, Erik B            13 GSC-CA                         1:27.69        
 10 Nguyen, Viet Q            14 AAA-CA                         1:28.38        
 11 Ziemba, Adam M            14 MVN-CA                         1:32.45        
 12 Monahan, Casey J          13 GSC-CA                         1:32.96        
 13 Clark, Gabirel C          13 YOC-CA                         1:35.11        
 14 Hedayati, Idean K         13 MVN-CA                         1:35.57        
 15 Padhya, Psi               14 SCAT-CA                        1:38.86        
 16 Quintero, Justin R        14 SWRD-CA                        1:52.63        
 17 Cortes, Eddie C           13 ORCA-CA                        2:05.27        
 -- Baker, Jett L             14 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Choi, Kenneth H           13 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.00  13-14 .BLU
              2:45.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Johann             14 BREA-CA                        2:27.76 .BLU   
  2 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA                        2:35.96 .RED   
  3 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL-CA                        2:36.08 .RED   
  4 Hoang, Logan K            14 ORCA-CA                        2:37.54 .RED   
  5 Ly, Kenneth K             13 ORCA-CA                        2:42.53 .RED   
 -- Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                        2:37.20 .RED   
  2 Hernandez, Sean N         13 ORCA-CA                        2:41.43 .RED   
  3 Dodd, Justin T            13 MVN-CA                         2:42.28 .RED   
  4 Salib, Alex G             13 GSC-CA                         2:49.58        
  5 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA                         2:50.82        
  6 Weitzer, R J J            13 ORCA-CA                        2:53.03        
  7 Eller, Zander M           13 MVN-CA                         3:08.49        
  8 Barney, Matthew D         14 MVN-CA                         3:15.54        
  9 Tirtorahardjo, Ethan A    13 ORCA-CA                        3:30.33        
 10 Miranda, Isaiah I         13 ORCA-CA                        3:30.40        
 -- Huang, Calvin *           13 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.10  13-14 .BLU
              1:26.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Joon S              14 AZOT-CA                        1:15.67 .BLU   
  2 Tran, Timothy D           14 BREA-CA                        1:16.80 .BLU   
  3 McNeal, Gavin P           13 CMAC-CA                        1:17.02 .BLU   
  4 Waldron, Ethan J          14 SCAL-CA                        1:17.88 .BLU   
  5 Montes, Tony R            14 UN-09-CA                       1:19.21 .RED   
  6 Teh, Andrew Y             13 SCAL-CA                        1:19.83 .RED   
  7 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA                        1:22.58 .RED   
  8 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA                        1:22.84 .RED   
  9 Barney, Matthew D         14 MVN-CA                         1:22.91 .RED   
 10 Hoang, Logan K            14 ORCA-CA                        1:24.07 .RED   
 11 Dinh, Peter V             14 ORCA-CA                        1:25.42 .RED   
 12 Coury, Alex A             13 ORCA-CA                        1:26.02 .RED   
 13 Chin, Christian T         14 BREA-CA                        1:26.39        
 -- Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                        1:17.62 .BLU   
  2 Huang, Calvin *           13 AZOT-CA                        1:24.24 .RED   
  3 Tirtorahardjo, Ethan A    13 ORCA-CA                        1:24.57 .RED   
  4 Good, Trevor K            14 Cali Piranha-SI                1:25.30 .RED   
  5 Dodd, Justin T            13 MVN-CA                         1:25.32 .RED   
  6 Chu, Alec S               13 SACA-CA                        1:25.68 .RED   
  7 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA                        1:25.89 .RED   
  8 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                        1:25.90 .RED   
  9 Curiel, Jordan M          13 GWSC-CA                        1:27.10        
 10 Eller, Zander M           13 MVN-CA                         1:27.16        
 11 Yang, Jeffrey             13 DA-CA                          1:28.35        
 12 Ruston, Tim J             14 AZOT-CA                        1:29.07        
 13 Chapman, Logan M          14 MVN-CA                         1:29.78        
 14 Capron, Andrew C          13 AZOT-CA                        1:31.36        
 15 Barbieto, Ethan E         13 BREA-CA                        1:32.15        
 16 Weitzer, R J J            13 ORCA-CA                        1:33.65        
 17 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA                         1:33.78        
 18 Ramirez, Benjamin A       13 GSC-CA                         1:34.31        
 19 Yang, Jacob               13 DA-CA                          1:35.27        
 20 Rose, Gavin M             13 RIPT-CA                        1:36.83        
 21 Nguyen, Michael M         13 GWSC-CA                        1:41.62        
 22 Ivison, Jeffrey M         13 GWSC-CA                        1:41.87        
 23 Dupree, Matt H            14 SCAT-CA                        1:49.40        
 24 Cortes, Eddie C           13 ORCA-CA                        2:08.73        
 -- Clark, Gabirel C          13 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Lee, Jadon W              13 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Monahan, Casey J          13 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.80  13-14 .BLU
              3:06.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 McNeal, Gavin P           13 CMAC-CA                        2:44.32 .BLU   
  2 Waldron, Ethan J          14 SCAL-CA                        2:49.04 .BLU   
  3 Zeng, Kevin A             14 BREA-CA                        2:49.20 .BLU   
  4 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                        2:49.40 .BLU   
  5 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA                        2:53.56 .RED   
  6 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA                        2:54.83 .RED   
  7 Dodd, Justin T            13 MVN-CA                         3:04.31 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ly, Kenneth K             13 ORCA-CA                        2:53.60 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Viet Q            14 AAA-CA                         2:59.12 .RED   
  3 Ambrose, Dominic T        13 ORCA-CA                        3:03.93 .RED   
  4 Baker, Jett L             14 ORCA-CA                        4:16.21        
  5 Cortes, Eddie C           13 ORCA-CA                        4:24.78        
 -- Huang, Calvin *           13 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Chu, Alec S               13 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.70  13-14 .BLU
              1:13.80  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL-CA                        1:09.12 .RED   
  2 Tran, Timothy D           14 BREA-CA                        1:09.40 .RED   
  3 Vasquez, Patrick S        13 BREA-CA                        1:11.51 .RED   
  4 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA                        1:12.04 .RED   
  5 Kim, Lucas A              13 EAST-CA                        1:12.44 .RED   
  6 Weitzer, R J J            13 ORCA-CA                        1:13.70 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                        1:01.57 .BLU   
  2 Dodd, Justin T            13 MVN-CA                         1:11.05 .RED   
  3 Liang, Johann             14 BREA-CA                        1:13.67 .RED   
  4 Park, Joon S              14 AZOT-CA                        1:15.12        
  5 Daghighi, Nickaan         13 AAA-CA                         1:16.16        
  6 Salib, Alex G             13 GSC-CA                         1:18.05        
  7 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA                        1:18.28        
  8 Martinez, Carlos A        14 YOC-CA                         1:19.95        
  9 Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA                         1:21.78        
 10 Capron, Andrew C          13 AZOT-CA                        1:22.33        
 11 Karimi, Nima              13 SACA-CA                        1:22.47        
 12 Tristan, Noah E           13 AAA-CA                         1:22.57        
 13 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA                         1:23.41        
 14 Choi, Kenneth H           13 AAA-CA                         1:24.51        
 15 Ambrose, Dominic T        13 ORCA-CA                        1:26.55        
 16 Carter, Ethan M           13 SET-CA                         1:33.76        
 17 Chapman, Logan M          14 MVN-CA                         1:38.03        
 18 Padhya, Psi               14 SCAT-CA                        1:40.54        
 19 Hedayati, Idean K         13 MVN-CA                         1:47.64        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.30  13-14 .BLU
              2:47.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                        2:32.76 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stephen, Jacob M          14 CMAC-CA                        2:33.87 .RED   
  2 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA                        2:47.65        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.00  13-14 .BLU
              2:42.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stephen, Jacob M          14 CMAC-CA                        2:25.66 .BLU   
  2 Park, Joon S              14 AZOT-CA                        2:30.79 .RED   
  3 Liang, Johann             14 BREA-CA                        2:31.57 .RED   
  4 Matsuda, Connor J         14 RIPT-CA                        2:33.06 .RED   
  5 Waldron, Ethan J          14 SCAL-CA                        2:33.35 .RED   
  6 Ly, Kenneth K             13 ORCA-CA                        2:35.57 .RED   
  7 Hoang, Logan K            14 ORCA-CA                        2:35.92 .RED   
  8 Tran, Timothy D           14 BREA-CA                        2:36.42 .RED   
  9 Dodd, Justin T            13 MVN-CA                         2:36.49 .RED   
 10 Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA                         2:36.61 .RED   
 11 Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA                         2:37.57 .RED   
 12 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA                        2:39.25 .RED   
 13 Tristan, Noah E           13 AAA-CA                         2:40.55 .RED   
 14 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA                        2:42.10 .RED   
 15 Dinh, Peter V             14 ORCA-CA                        2:42.62        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                        2:22.07 .BLU   
  2 Montes, Tony R            14 UN-09-CA                       2:36.76 .RED   
  3 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                        2:40.74 .RED   
  4 Hernandez, Sean N         13 ORCA-CA                        2:43.27        
  5 Chin, Christian T         14 BREA-CA                        2:44.00        
  6 Barney, Matthew D         14 MVN-CA                         2:44.14        
  7 Coury, Alex A             13 ORCA-CA                        2:44.25        
  8 Chu, Alec S               13 SACA-CA                        2:45.19        
  9 Eller, Zander M           13 MVN-CA                         2:52.33        
 10 Chapman, Logan M          14 MVN-CA                         2:53.36        
 11 Salib, Alex G             13 GSC-CA                         2:54.42        
 12 Rose, Gavin M             13 RIPT-CA                        2:59.30        
 13 Barbieto, Ethan E         13 BREA-CA                        3:12.00        
 14 Nguyen, Michael M         13 GWSC-CA                        3:15.65        
 15 Miranda, Isaiah I         13 ORCA-CA                        3:19.68        
 16 Cortes, Eddie C           13 ORCA-CA                        4:09.57        
 -- Clark, Gabirel C          13 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Monahan, Casey J          13 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Tirtorahardjo, Ethan A    13 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Benjamin A       13 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:18.20  13-14 .BLU
              5:47.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stephen, Jacob M          14 CMAC-CA                        5:19.70 .RED   
  2 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                        5:24.07 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ouyeung, Ethan            13 AZOT-CA                        5:01.73 .BLU   
  2 Zeng, Kevin A             14 BREA-CA                        5:05.40 .BLU   
  3 Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA                         5:31.36 .RED   
  4 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA                         6:02.44        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.50  15&O .BLU
                28.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, George N        15 CMAC-CA                          26.06 .BLU   
  2 Chang, Josh S             15 MVN-CA                           26.45 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huot, Nathan T            18 AZOT-CA                          23.14 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Lilang              15 BREA-CA                          27.51 .RED   
  3 Garcia, Anthony S         16 AAA-CA                           27.59 .RED   
  4 Prinsloo, Kriek           15 Cali Piranha-SI                  34.49        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.40  15&O .BLU
              1:02.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, George N        15 CMAC-CA                          56.37 .BLU   
  2 Chang, Josh S             15 MVN-CA                           56.69 .BLU   
  3 Brown, Christian M        15 CMAC-CA                          59.11 .RED   
  4 Usrey, Tyler F            16 Cali Piranha-SI                1:01.33 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Anthony S         16 AAA-CA                         1:01.17 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Ashton            16 ORCA-CA                        1:14.07        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.70  15&O .BLU
              2:18.20  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, George N        15 CMAC-CA                        2:03.04 .BLU   
  2 Brown, Christian M        15 CMAC-CA                        2:13.11 .RED   
  3 Usrey, Tyler F            16 Cali Piranha-SI                2:13.95 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Josh S             15 MVN-CA                         2:11.78 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Ashton            16 ORCA-CA                        2:42.07        
 -- Davis, Joshua P           16 DA-CA                               DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:34.80  15&O .BLU
              6:05.30  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Josh S             15 MVN-CA                         6:18.03        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.30  15&O .BLU
              1:15.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA                         1:06.48 .BLU   
  2 Brown, Christian M        15 CMAC-CA                        1:12.81 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Usrey, Tyler F            16 Cali Piranha-SI                1:08.95 .BLU   
  2 Chang, Josh S             15 MVN-CA                         1:19.18        
  3 Nguyen, Ashton            16 ORCA-CA                        1:28.90        
 -- Garcia, Anthony S         16 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:23.90  15&O .BLU
              2:37.30  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Christian M        15 CMAC-CA                        2:35.16 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA                         2:21.31 .BLU   
  2 Castillo, George N        15 CMAC-CA                        2:28.38 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.80  15&O .BLU
              1:22.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huot, Nathan T            18 AZOT-CA                        1:03.66 .BLU   
  2 Brown, Christian M        15 CMAC-CA                        1:20.49 .RED   
  3 Chang, Josh S             15 MVN-CA                         1:22.19 .RED   
 -- Prinsloo, Kriek           15 Cali Piranha-SI                     DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:43.00  15&O .BLU
              2:57.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA                         2:28.21 .BLU   
  2 Polakoff, Taras J         19 AZOT-CA                        2:31.13 .BLU   
  3 Castillo, George N        15 CMAC-CA                        2:41.06 .BLU   
 -- Davis, Joshua P           16 DA-CA                               DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.10  15&O .BLU
              1:11.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Josh S             15 MVN-CA                         1:06.19 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:21.60  15&O .BLU
              2:34.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA                         2:12.42 .BLU   
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.70  15&O .BLU
              2:34.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Christian M        15 CMAC-CA                        2:28.68 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, George N        15 CMAC-CA                        2:20.65 .BLU   
  2 Chang, Josh S             15 MVN-CA                         2:30.41 .RED   
  3 Wang, Lilang              15 BREA-CA                        2:36.24        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:01.20  15&O .BLU
              5:28.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polakoff, Taras J         19 AZOT-CA                        4:41.05 .BLU   
  2 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 NBS-CA                         4:44.96 .BLU   
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA                          31.47        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Audrey L            14 GSC-CA                         1:02.44