SCAL RW Championships - Meet Results

SCAL RW Championships
1/26/2019 - 1/27/2019
Irvine, California United States
Updated: 1/27/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Socal Aquatics         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/27/2019 08:21 PM
     SoCal Aquatics Spring "RW" Championship SC Meet, Sanction #: S19-008      
                       Beckman High School 1/26-27/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA                19.65      19.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Alcaraz, Ava G             6 SCAL-CA                23.14      21.89  
  2 Speranzo, Sophia C         6 SCAL-CA                22.92      23.69  
  3 Lowengrub, Rebecca N       6 AZOT-CA                24.00      23.70  
  4 Olson, Chloe               6 JCCW-CA                24.57      25.07  
  5 Cong, Stephanie            5 SACA-CA                31.81      29.05  
  6 Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA                28.47      29.11  
  7 Price, Olivia M            5 JCCW-CA                37.12      33.45  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA                45.26      41.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Alcaraz, Ava G             6 SCAL-CA                51.10      47.37  
  2 Lowengrub, Rebecca N       6 AZOT-CA                57.31      52.04  
  3 Speranzo, Sophia C         6 SCAL-CA                   NT      52.89  
  4 Olson, Chloe               6 JCCW-CA                54.29      53.85  
  5 Cong, Stephanie            5 SACA-CA              1:13.71    1:10.01  
 -- Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA              1:02.39         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Clara W           5 SACA-CA                   NT      59.68  
  2 Villadelgado, Ella         6 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:00.04  
  3 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA              1:04.92    1:13.69  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcaraz, Ava G             6 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:48.46  
      50.07   58.39                                                
  2 Lowengrub, Rebecca N       6 AZOT-CA              1:59.12    1:48.49  
      50.99   57.50                                                
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Olson, Chloe               6 JCCW-CA                25.82      27.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA                29.18      25.53  
  2 Alcaraz, Ava G             6 SCAL-CA                28.55      27.74  
  3 Speranzo, Sophia C         6 SCAL-CA                30.94      29.39  
  4 Cong, Stephanie            5 SACA-CA                31.26      32.13  
  5 Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA                28.27      32.48  
  6 Price, Olivia M            5 JCCW-CA                37.92      35.87  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Chloe               6 JCCW-CA                58.38      55.10  
  2 Lowengrub, Rebecca N       6 AZOT-CA              1:08.41      58.56  
  3 Cong, Stephanie            5 SACA-CA                   NT    1:06.20  
 -- Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA              1:13.70         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA                27.57      24.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lowengrub, Rebecca N       6 AZOT-CA                32.25      31.90  
  2 Olson, Chloe               6 JCCW-CA                34.19      32.21  
  3 LeBlond, Clara W           5 SACA-CA                50.60      33.24  
  4 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA                34.31      33.52  
  5 Villadelgado, Ella         6 JCCW-CA                   NT      34.45  
  6 Speranzo, Sophia C         6 SCAL-CA                   NT      45.36  
 -- Price, Olivia M            5 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA              1:00.05      53.89  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olson, Chloe               6 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:06.27  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA                   NT      24.88  
  2 Olson, Chloe               6 JCCW-CA                30.19      29.20  
  3 LeBlond, Clara W           5 SACA-CA                   NT      30.51  
  4 Alcaraz, Ava G             6 SCAL-CA                   NT      32.95  
  5 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA                32.84      33.03  
  6 Speranzo, Sophia C         6 SCAL-CA                   NT      44.67  
 -- Price, Olivia M            5 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lowengrub, Rebecca N       6 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lowengrub, Rebecca N       6 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      59.29 1:04.07                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 McDaid, Cerys L            8 SCAL-CA                19.04      17.58  
  2 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                18.64      17.70  
  3 Han, Megan P               8 AZOT-CA                18.96      18.21  
  4 Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                20.52      18.76  
  5 Weaver, Frankie a          8 Splash-CA              20.81      19.31  
  6 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA                20.26      19.79  
  7 Fan, Claire B              7 SACA-CA                19.36      19.87  
  8 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA                20.90      20.64  
  8 Huynh, Linh H              7 Splash-CA              21.17      20.64  
 10 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                20.63      21.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Madelyn H           8 SCAL-CA                   NT      18.16  
  2 Mariano, Sophie G          7 SCAL-CA                   NT      18.89  
  3 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                21.89      19.59  
  4 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                23.06      19.91  
  5 Espiritu, Kynsley A        7 AZOT-CA                   NT      20.01  
  6 Kennedy, Sarah R           8 RIPT-CA                   NT      21.24  
  7 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                23.90      21.65  
  8 Winfield, Kyla E           8 AZOT-CA                   NT      21.89  
  9 Lin, Annah                 7 AZOT-CA                   NT      22.48  
 10 De La O, Maia M            8 AZOT-CA                   NT      24.78  
 11 Boemer, Maya N             7 SCAL-CA                   NT      25.45  
 12 Snyder, Madeline P         7 SCAL-CA                   NT      26.13  
 13 Doust, Sasha L             7 SCAL-CA                27.40      27.79  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                41.17      40.81  
  2 Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA                40.60      41.08  
  3 Fan, Claire B              7 SACA-CA                48.52      45.35  
  4 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                46.51      45.44  
  5 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA                45.70      45.95  
  6 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA                47.92      46.51  
  7 Truong, Serafina J         8 ORCA-CA                46.74      47.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Clark, Delaney A           8 Splash-CA                 NT      44.47  
  2 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                   NT      45.59  
  3 Mariano, Sophie G          7 SCAL-CA                   NT      46.23  
  4 Kennedy, Sarah R           8 RIPT-CA                51.23      46.89  
  5 Hsu, Elaine A              8 SACA-CA                53.29      52.75  
  6 Braun, Leia H              8 AZOT-CA                51.99      54.41  
  7 Myers, Sofia e             8 Splash-CA              55.80      59.39  
  8 Brekke, Brooke E           7 Splash-CA                 NT    1:00.17  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                35.85      34.76  
  2 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA                37.64      36.65  
  3 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                36.97      36.75  
  4 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                38.29      37.76  
  5 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                38.52      37.85  
  6 Tran, Tatum E              8 AZOT-CA                42.50      39.00  
  7 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA                45.58      40.87  
  8 Qiu, Cici                  8 AZOT-CA                45.21      45.58  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Aliyah Y           8 SCAL-CA                42.22      40.35  
  2 McDaid, Cerys L            8 SCAL-CA                42.37      40.95  
  3 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                43.61      40.96  
  4 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                47.00      41.94  
  5 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA                45.88      46.01  
  6 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                44.64      51.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                   NT      45.63  
  2 Huynh, Linh H              7 Splash-CA              53.01      45.89  
  3 Espiritu, Kynsley A        7 AZOT-CA                   NT      46.64  
  4 Lin, Annah                 7 AZOT-CA                   NT      50.13  
  5 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                   NT      51.17  
  6 De La O, Maia M            8 AZOT-CA                54.36      53.14  
  7 Snyder, Madeline P         7 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:00.53  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA              1:18.73    1:18.95  
      36.51   42.44                                                
  2 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:24.11    1:20.94  
      38.65   42.29                                                
  3 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA              1:29.72    1:21.18  
      37.50   43.68                                                
  4 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA              1:22.86    1:21.60  
      39.21   42.39                                                
  5 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA              1:23.64    1:24.44  
      40.22   44.22                                                
  6 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA              1:26.65    1:29.75  
      41.96   47.79                                                
  7 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA              1:39.92    1:40.05  
      46.69   53.36                                                
  8 Qiu, Cici                  8 AZOT-CA              1:37.24    1:42.11  
      47.86   54.25                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:23.70  
      38.63   45.07                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Snider, Ellie G            8 SCAL-CA              1:32.72    1:30.21  
      43.26   46.95                                                
  2 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA              1:33.33    1:30.92  
      42.66   48.26                                                
  3 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA              1:38.23    1:35.20  
      45.11   50.09                                                
  4 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA              1:38.70    1:35.53  
      45.37   50.16                                                
  5 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA              1:34.19    1:37.12  
      45.30   51.82                                                
  6 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA              1:44.05    1:42.10  
      48.46   53.64                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 McDaid, Cerys L            8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:30.71  
      44.56   46.15                                                
  2 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:40.65  
      47.52   53.13                                                
  3 Mariano, Sophie G          7 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:40.91  
      47.60   53.31                                                
  4 Truong, Serafina J         8 ORCA-CA              1:47.77    1:41.15  
      47.37   53.78                                                
  5 Clark, Delaney A           8 Splash-CA                 NT    1:41.93  
      46.26   55.67                                                
  6 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA              1:51.55    1:47.32  
      49.26   58.06                                                
  7 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:47.99  
      50.42   57.57                                                
  8 Le, Lena G                 8 RIPT-CA              2:08.51    2:00.36  
      58.85 1:01.51                                                
  9 Hsu, Elaine A              8 SACA-CA                   NT    2:04.82  
 10 Myers, Sofia e             8 Splash-CA                 NT    2:05.70  
      57.68 1:08.02                                                
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA              2:53.85    2:47.16  
      37.18   42.95   44.58   42.45                                
  2 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:56.07  
      41.06   44.23   46.03   44.75                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                23.68      21.51  
  2 Han, Megan P               8 AZOT-CA                23.26      21.71  
  3 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                23.22      22.43  
  4 McDaid, Cerys L            8 SCAL-CA                23.95      24.18  
  5 Huynh, Linh H              7 Splash-CA              24.56      24.28  
  6 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                25.13      24.65  
  7 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                23.98      24.70  
  8 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                24.51      24.73  
  9 Weaver, Frankie a          8 Splash-CA              24.28      24.78  
 10 Winfield, Kyla E           8 AZOT-CA                25.25      27.08  
WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Madelyn H           8 SCAL-CA                   NT      21.02  
  2 Espiritu, Kynsley A        7 AZOT-CA                   NT      22.13  
  3 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                   NT      24.55  
  4 Mariano, Sophie G          7 SCAL-CA                   NT      24.96  
  5 Lin, Annah                 7 AZOT-CA                   NT      25.11  
  6 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                   NT      25.88  
  7 Fan, Claire B              7 SACA-CA                27.09      25.89  
  8 De La O, Maia M            8 AZOT-CA                33.39      27.88  
  9 Kennedy, Sarah R           8 RIPT-CA                   NT      28.08  
 10 Snyder, Madeline P         7 SCAL-CA                   NT      30.01  
 11 Boemer, Maya N             7 SCAL-CA                   NT      31.93  
 12 Doust, Sasha L             7 SCAL-CA                29.31      32.35  
 -- Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA                26.83         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                49.44      50.12  
  2 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                57.46      53.07  
  3 Huynh, Linh H              7 Splash-CA              55.35      54.38  
  4 Weaver, Frankie a          8 Splash-CA              55.52      55.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA                   NT      46.93  
  2 Han, Megan P               8 AZOT-CA                   NT      47.12  
  3 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                   NT      53.50  
  4 Mariano, Sophie G          7 SCAL-CA                   NT      53.53  
  5 Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                   NT      53.73  
  6 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA              1:01.96      55.67  
  7 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA              1:05.50      55.68  
  8 Winfield, Kyla E           8 AZOT-CA                   NT      56.40  
  9 Kennedy, Sarah R           8 RIPT-CA              1:00.54    1:03.86  
 -- McDaid, Cerys L            8 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Madelyn H           8 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                40.72      45.51  
  2 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                44.26      46.12  
  3 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                45.99      46.43  
  4 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA                52.27      46.92  
  5 Qiu, Cici                  8 AZOT-CA                53.68      50.06  
  6 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA                49.49      52.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                   NT      39.81  
  2 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                   NT      44.46  
  3 Tran, Tatum E              8 AZOT-CA                   NT      46.82  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:27.60  
      41.30   46.30                                                
  2 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA              1:36.71    1:30.65  
      44.05   46.60                                                
  3 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:43.70  
      48.23   55.47                                                
  4 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA              1:50.14    1:52.44  
      53.19   59.25                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                25.70      24.12  
  2 McDaid, Cerys L            8 SCAL-CA                24.24      25.05  
  3 Han, Megan P               8 AZOT-CA                25.02      25.16  
  4 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                25.08      25.36  
  5 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA                27.52      26.09  
  6 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                26.83      26.49  
  7 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                26.82      26.97  
  8 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                27.87      29.23  
 -- Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA                26.85         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                29.16      24.22  
  2 Espiritu, Kynsley A        7 AZOT-CA                   NT      25.38  
  3 Lin, Annah                 7 AZOT-CA                   NT      26.88  
  4 Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                35.43      28.98  
  5 Kennedy, Sarah R           8 RIPT-CA                   NT      29.23  
  6 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA                29.96      29.30  
  7 Braun, Leia H              8 AZOT-CA                   NT      29.76  
  8 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                31.00      29.83  
  9 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                31.85      30.30  
 10 Le, Lena G                 8 RIPT-CA                30.94      30.42  
 11 Fan, Claire B              7 SACA-CA                32.75      31.33  
 12 Brekke, Brooke E           7 Splash-CA              37.48      35.83  
 13 Boemer, Maya N             7 SCAL-CA                   NT      38.39  
 14 Myers, Sofia e             8 Splash-CA                 NT      41.98  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                47.36      45.66  
  2 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA                46.71      49.05  
  3 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                50.24      49.51  
  4 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                48.96      49.84  
  5 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                49.60      50.55  
  6 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                50.74      50.88  
  7 Qiu, Cici                  8 AZOT-CA                54.36      57.58  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaid, Cerys L            8 SCAL-CA                53.55      54.42  
  2 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                54.29      54.64  
  3 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA                58.20      55.96  
  4 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                56.60      57.15  
  5 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA              1:01.41      58.85  
  6 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                59.23    1:00.07  
  7 Hsu, Elaine A              8 SACA-CA              1:01.54    1:01.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                   NT      51.66  
  2 Espiritu, Kynsley A        7 AZOT-CA                   NT      55.28  
  3 Snider, Ellie G            8 SCAL-CA              1:07.54      58.31  
  4 Lin, Annah                 7 AZOT-CA                   NT      59.65  
  5 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA              1:04.82    1:00.17  
  6 Le, Lena G                 8 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:02.93  
  7 Brekke, Brooke E           7 Splash-CA                 NT    1:18.74  
 -- Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA              1:48.77    1:44.26  
      50.06   54.20                                                
  2 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:47.02    1:45.25  
      51.44   53.81                                                
  3 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:45.26  
      49.79   55.47                                                
  4 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:45.71  
      50.26   55.45                                                
  5 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:46.49  
      50.96   55.53                                                
  6 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:46.79  
      51.73   55.06                                                
  7 Tran, Tatum E              8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:47.02  
      50.94   56.08                                                
  8 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA              1:57.17    1:56.54  
      55.37 1:01.17                                                
  9 Qiu, Cici                  8 AZOT-CA              1:59.37    2:09.78  
    1:01.89 1:07.89                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Truong, Serafina J         8 ORCA-CA                24.59      22.80  
  2 Fan, Claire B              7 SACA-CA                23.37      23.63  
  3 Han, Megan P               8 AZOT-CA                22.75      23.74  
  4 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA                24.47      24.63  
  5 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA                23.56      25.15  
  6 Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA                22.03      25.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Espiritu, Kynsley A        7 AZOT-CA                   NT      23.29  
  2 Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                25.75      23.57  
  3 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                31.85      23.71  
  4 Lin, Annah                 7 AZOT-CA                   NT      23.98  
  5 Braun, Leia H              8 AZOT-CA                27.17      25.54  
  6 Kennedy, Sarah R           8 RIPT-CA                27.74      27.26  
  7 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                   NT      27.57  
  8 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                   NT      29.90  
  9 Le, Lena G                 8 RIPT-CA                35.96      33.33  
 10 Myers, Sofia e             8 Splash-CA                 NT      36.64  
 -- Clark, Delaney A           8 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ  
 -- Boemer, Maya N             7 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Snider, Ellie G            8 SCAL-CA                49.56      49.17  
  2 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                50.34      50.14  
  3 Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA                51.26      51.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                   NT      52.28  
  2 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                   NT      56.32  
  3 Han, Megan P               8 AZOT-CA                   NT      56.35  
  4 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                58.27      57.46  
  5 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA                56.83      58.25  
  6 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:00.79  
  7 Hsu, Elaine A              8 SACA-CA              1:00.48    1:01.67  
  8 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                   NT    1:05.82  
 -- McDaid, Cerys L            8 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Truong, Serafina J         8 ORCA-CA                57.33         DQ  
 -- Kennedy, Sarah R           8 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                40.11      40.88  
  2 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                41.63      42.25  
  3 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                42.38      42.76  
  4 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                42.53      44.10  
  5 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                42.97      44.14  
  6 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA                51.12      51.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA                   NT      47.63  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA              1:34.71    1:32.30  
      42.30   50.00                                                
  2 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:34.23  
      43.26   50.97                                                
  3 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:37.73  
      42.07   55.66                                                
  4 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA              2:07.68    1:59.64  
      53.32 1:06.32                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA              1:27.08    1:25.08  
      38.71   46.37                                                
  2 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:33.36    1:31.25  
  3 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA              1:33.77    1:33.47  
      44.21   49.26                                                
  4 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA              1:34.62    1:34.74  
      45.01   49.73                                                
  5 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA              1:33.88    1:39.52  
      45.14   54.38                                                
  6 Kumar, Diya N              8 SACA-CA              1:47.82    1:47.11  
      52.03   55.08                                                
  7 Qiu, Cici                  8 AZOT-CA              1:48.62    1:53.95  
      53.34 1:00.61                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:29.25  
      41.93   47.32                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA              1:57.28    1:49.88  
      55.18   54.70                                                
  2 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA              1:55.87    1:50.03  
      49.73 1:00.30                                                
  3 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA              1:57.22    1:54.10  
      52.66 1:01.44                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:45.32  
      54.03   51.29                                                
  2 Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                   NT    1:52.96  
      51.54 1:01.42                                                
  3 Fan, Claire B              7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:54.16  
      51.60 1:02.56                                                
 -- Kennedy, Sarah R           8 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:03.64 1:06.08                                                
 -- Weaver, Frankie a          8 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ  
      56.12   58.85                                                
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA              3:08.18    2:59.99  
      39.65   45.40   54.17   40.77                                
  2 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA              3:31.91    3:10.92  
      41.21   52.54   57.59   39.58                                
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    1:13.11  
     1) Shim, Skylar F 7                2) Fan, Claire B 7                
     3) Hoang, Xeni W 8                 4) Simampo, Hana T 7              
       38.86    34.25                                                      
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:16.30  
     1) Cain, Haley T 8                 2) Kennedy, Sarah R 8             
     3) Do, Sophia T 7                  4) Wege, Ella M 7                 
       41.61    34.69                                                      
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                     NT    1:41.92  
     1) Doust, Sasha L 7                2) Hazeltine, Blake E 6           
     3) Speranzo, Sophia C 6            4) Alcaraz, Ava G 6               
       56.37    45.55                                                      
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Mariano, Sophie G 7             2) Sinha, Esha L 8                
     3) Smith, Madelyn H 8              4) Arcari, Lauren E 8             
       37.76    47.07                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    1:31.03  
     1) Fann, Kayden B 7                2) Fan, Claire B 7                
     3) Shim, Skylar F 7                4) Simampo, Hana T 7              
       51.30    39.73                                                      
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:46.06  
     1) Kennedy, Sarah R 8              2) Do, Sophia T 7                 
     3) Le, Lena G 8                    4) Wege, Ella M 7                 
       59.44    46.62                                                      
  3 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                      NT    1:48.44  
     1) Olson, Chloe 6                  2) Price, Maddy L 7               
     3) Szymanowski, Maddy 6            4) Price, Olivia M 5              
       58.80    49.64                                                      
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                     NT    1:55.46  
     1) Speranzo, Sophia C 6            2) Alcaraz, Ava G 6               
     3) Mariano, Sophie G 7             4) Boemer, Maya N 7               
     1:06.55    48.91                                                      
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Prakashchander, Aksharaa 8      2) Sinha, Esha L 8                
     3) Snider, Ellie G 8               4) Arcari, Lauren E 8             
       47.02    43.03                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                35.03      32.25  
  2 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                35.37      32.84  
  3 Cain, Taylor T             9 RIPT-CA                35.23      33.64  
  4 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA                35.35      34.04  
  5 Abshier, Angie G          10 SCAL-CA                35.39      34.75  
  6 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                36.68      34.86  
  7 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                34.79      34.96  
  8 Morgan, Gemma D           10 AZOT-CA                36.88      35.18  
  9 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA                37.05      35.54  
 10 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                37.02      35.68  
 11 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                36.25      35.78  
 12 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA                36.41      35.94  
 13 Grover, Syna              10 ORCA-CA                36.13      36.01  
 14 Ninness, Natala J          9 ORCA-CA                39.60      36.34  
 15 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                38.88      36.61  
 16 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                38.85      36.65  
 17 Fan, Katie B              10 SACA-CA                38.35      36.66  
 18 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                38.79      36.82  
 19 Huynh, May D              10 Splash-CA              38.48      36.83  
 20 Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA                36.45      36.87  
 21 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA                37.93      37.27  
 22 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA                37.06      37.36  
 23 Pham, Mira T              10 AZOT-CA                37.13      37.38  
 24 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 UN-01-CA               38.08      37.79  
 25 Lovett, Miah D            10 SCAL-CA                39.32      38.30  
 26 Tang, Chris C              9 SACA-CA                   NT      39.85  
 27 Horrocks, Elise G          9 ORCA-CA                42.64      40.09  
 28 Rohm, Annalise E           9 ORCA-CA                41.40      40.25  
 29 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                36.13      40.57  
 30 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA                42.80      40.76  
 31 Chen, Joanne A             9 AZOT-CA                41.71      41.25  
 32 Mobley, Margaret G        10 JCCW-CA                   NT      41.43  
 33 Doan, Victoria K          10 Splash-CA              46.45      41.62  
 34 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                47.27      42.56  
 35 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                43.96      42.79  
 36 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                38.57      43.50  
 37 Qiu, Phoebe                9 AZOT-CA                45.01      43.89  
 38 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                47.41      44.34  
 39 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                48.76      45.92  
 40 Hannaman, Sophia R         9 SCAL-CA                47.79      46.35  
 41 Creado, Alessandra S       9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:02.09  
 -- Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                42.54         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              1:19.08    1:13.29  
      35.02   38.27                                                
  2 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA              1:17.20    1:13.89  
      36.04   37.85                                                
  3 Leonardo, Sofia F         10 AZOT-CA              1:15.30    1:15.59  
      34.25   41.34                                                
  4 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA              1:14.83    1:16.91  
      37.71   39.20                                                
  5 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA              1:19.97    1:17.32  
      36.57   40.75                                                
  6 Cain, Taylor T             9 RIPT-CA              1:21.09    1:17.49  
      35.45   42.04                                                
  7 Abshier, Angie G          10 SCAL-CA              1:20.73    1:18.54  
      37.75   40.79                                                
  8 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              1:21.85    1:19.31  
      37.43   41.88                                                
  9 Giang, Sophia y            9 Splash-CA                 NT    1:19.53  
      37.64   41.89                                                
 10 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA              1:23.05    1:19.55  
      38.69   40.86                                                
 11 Razzouk, Rita T           10 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:20.01  
      37.15   42.86                                                
 12 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA              1:21.25    1:20.36  
      37.14   43.22                                                
 13 Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA              1:20.92    1:20.62  
      39.39   41.23                                                
 14 Ibraheem, Danya           10 SCAL-CA              1:31.86    1:20.68  
      39.43   41.25                                                
 15 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:24.42    1:20.91  
      39.89   41.02                                                
 16 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:24.53    1:21.73  
      38.99   42.74                                                
 17 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              1:22.03    1:22.08  
      39.36   42.72                                                
 18 Paul, Olivia S             9 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:22.94  
      39.04   43.90                                                
 19 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA              1:24.94    1:24.03  
      38.35   45.68                                                
 20 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA              1:24.43    1:24.69  
      39.59   45.10                                                
 21 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA              1:25.09    1:27.08  
      41.28   45.80                                                
 22 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA              1:25.51    1:27.54  
      42.38   45.16                                                
 23 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 UN-01-CA             1:29.04    1:29.73  
      40.83   48.90                                                
 24 Le, Dana P                 9 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:31.03  
      41.09   49.94                                                
 25 Abolfathi, Katia A         9 JCCW-CA              1:32.56    1:32.06  
      40.78   51.28                                                
 26 Villadelgado, Isla         9 JCCW-CA              1:41.27    1:35.48  
      43.36   52.12                                                
 27 Tang, Chris C              9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:36.10  
      42.35   53.75                                                
 28 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA              1:34.57    1:38.39  
      46.41   51.98                                                
 29 Todorovac, Mia C           9 SACA-CA              1:45.91    1:39.20  
      47.02   52.18                                                
 30 Sherry, Olivia A           9 RIPT-CA              1:52.41    1:39.71  
      45.87   53.84                                                
 31 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA              1:44.61    1:41.21  
      49.50   51.71                                                
 32 Neujahr, Noel N            9 SCAL-CA              1:42.91    1:44.12  
      48.46   55.66                                                
 33 Le, Dharma P              10 JCCW-CA              2:05.33    1:44.92  
      47.44   57.48                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA              2:45.50    2:37.84  
      35.35   40.22   42.55   39.72                                
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              2:47.75    2:37.91  
      35.04   41.57   42.09   39.21                                
  3 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              3:04.79    2:54.22  
      39.47   45.04   45.39   44.32                                
  4 Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA              2:57.59    3:03.48  
      39.66   47.26   49.64   46.92                                
  5 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA              3:30.51    3:27.19  
      48.07   53.88   55.02   50.22                                
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                   NT    6:40.93  
      37.36   40.73   40.64   39.95   41.70   41.28   40.52   41.03
      40.93   36.79                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                42.80      38.83  
  2 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                40.98      39.75  
  3 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                42.64      40.95  
  4 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA                44.22      41.46  
  5 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                42.94      41.69  
  6 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA                43.76      41.87  
  7 Grover, Syna              10 ORCA-CA                42.66      42.06  
  8 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA                44.72      42.25  
  9 Morgan, Gemma D           10 AZOT-CA                42.86      43.54  
 10 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA                41.55      43.61  
 11 Huynh, May D              10 Splash-CA              41.59      43.78  
 12 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 UN-01-CA               45.48      44.31  
 13 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                47.66      44.34  
 14 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                45.88      44.39  
 15 Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA                46.44      44.46  
 16 Abshier, Angie G          10 SCAL-CA                45.27      45.12  
 17 Ninness, Natala J          9 ORCA-CA                46.93      45.77  
 18 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA                47.81      46.19  
 19 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                43.68      46.52  
 20 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                   NT      47.32  
 21 Fan, Katie B              10 SACA-CA                47.40      48.51  
 21 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                51.01      48.51  
 23 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                45.71      48.63  
 24 Pham, Mira T              10 AZOT-CA                45.38      48.76  
 25 Horrocks, Elise G          9 ORCA-CA                49.19      49.90  
 26 Chen, Joanne A             9 AZOT-CA                46.50      50.29  
 27 Qiu, Phoebe                9 AZOT-CA                52.10      51.18  
 28 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA                52.79      52.10  
 29 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                51.03      52.12  
 30 Mobley, Margaret G        10 JCCW-CA                49.23      53.35  
 31 Hannaman, Sophia R         9 SCAL-CA                   NT      54.11  
 32 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                50.83      54.40  
 33 Tang, Chris C              9 SACA-CA                   NT      56.23  
 34 Doan, Victoria K          10 Splash-CA              55.16      57.17  
 35 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                52.96      58.56  
 36 Creado, Alessandra S       9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:20.68  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonardo, Sofia F         10 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:19.76  
      37.86   41.90                                                
  2 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA              1:29.23    1:26.05  
      42.82   43.23                                                
  3 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA              1:29.22    1:26.17  
      41.37   44.80                                                
  4 Cain, Taylor T             9 RIPT-CA              1:35.12    1:29.34  
      41.53   47.81                                                
  5 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:29.49  
      44.31   45.18                                                
  6 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:34.24  
      45.28   48.96                                                
  7 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA              1:32.42    1:34.64  
      46.47   48.17                                                
  8 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA              1:33.17    1:37.69  
      48.36   49.33                                                
  9 Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA              1:36.54    1:39.09  
      45.57   53.52                                                
  9 Ibraheem, Danya           10 SCAL-CA              1:36.45    1:39.09  
      49.03   50.06                                                
 11 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA              1:52.86    1:51.18  
      54.05   57.13                                                
 12 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA              1:50.74    2:00.54  
    1:00.61   59.93                                                
 13 Todorovac, Mia C           9 SACA-CA                   NT    2:06.48  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibraheem, Danya           10 SCAL-CA                46.47      45.53  
  2 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA                48.01      46.33  
  3 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA                   NT      46.36  
  4 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                46.09      47.17  
  5 Giang, Sophia y            9 Splash-CA              49.71      47.48  
  6 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 UN-01-CA               47.63      47.59  
  7 Paul, Olivia S             9 UN-01-CA               47.18      47.60  
  8 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                49.11      48.45  
  9 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                49.25      49.79  
 10 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                49.35      49.93  
 11 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                49.48      49.94  
 12 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                52.25      50.16  
 13 Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA                52.92      50.29  
 14 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                48.63      50.34  
 15 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                54.01      52.80  
 16 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA                51.97      52.95  
 17 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA                53.96      53.34  
 18 Abolfathi, Katia A         9 JCCW-CA                58.49      54.58  
 19 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                57.16      55.34  
 20 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                57.69      56.12  
 21 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                55.98      56.55  
 22 Sherry, Olivia A           9 RIPT-CA              1:00.96      56.63  
 23 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA                55.16      56.97  
 24 Neujahr, Noel N            9 SCAL-CA                55.86      57.01  
 25 Le, Dana P                 9 JCCW-CA                   NT      57.90  
 26 Tang, Chris C              9 SACA-CA                   NT      58.22  
 27 Todorovac, Mia C           9 SACA-CA              1:04.36    1:02.03  
 -- Hannaman, Sophia R         9 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Creado, Alessandra S       9 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Villadelgado, Isla         9 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Le, Dharma P              10 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cain, Taylor T             9 RIPT-CA              1:40.66    1:32.50  
      42.92   49.58                                                
  2 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:37.20  
      46.44   50.76                                                
  3 Taite, Sarah c            10 Splash-CA            1:45.68    1:39.01  
      46.81   52.20                                                
  4 Grover, Syna              10 ORCA-CA              2:00.22    1:41.69  
      48.76   52.93                                                
  5 Rohm, Annalise E           9 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:42.20  
      50.00   52.20                                                
  6 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              1:44.63    1:42.63  
      47.54   55.09                                                
  7 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA              1:45.31    1:43.07  
      48.16   54.91                                                
  8 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:44.41  
      49.73   54.68                                                
  9 Fan, Katie B              10 SACA-CA              1:44.31    1:44.57  
      48.04   56.53                                                
 10 Huynh, May D              10 Splash-CA            1:53.73    1:44.88  
      50.53   54.35                                                
 11 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:44.91  
      50.18   54.73                                                
 12 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              1:50.41    1:45.45  
      50.40   55.05                                                
 13 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 UN-01-CA             1:41.45    1:45.96  
      49.42   56.54                                                
 14 Pham, Mira T              10 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:48.58  
      49.41   59.17                                                
 15 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:49.29  
      51.47   57.82                                                
 16 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:50.42    1:49.39  
      53.07   56.32                                                
 17 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              1:51.19    1:50.24  
      53.17   57.07                                                
 18 Ninness, Natala J          9 ORCA-CA              1:55.68    1:50.74  
      53.43   57.31                                                
 19 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA              1:50.69    1:53.32  
      52.43 1:00.89                                                
 20 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:54.10  
      56.49   57.61                                                
 21 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:56.19  
      56.35   59.84                                                
 22 Horrocks, Elise G          9 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:56.31  
      55.14 1:01.17                                                
 23 Doan, Victoria K          10 Splash-CA                 NT    1:57.17  
      56.17 1:01.00                                                
 24 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA              1:59.45    1:58.99  
      56.26 1:02.73                                                
 25 Mobley, Margaret G        10 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:59.11  
      57.80 1:01.31                                                
 26 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA              1:52.92    1:59.54  
      58.27 1:01.27                                                
 27 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA              2:06.27    2:03.78  
      58.74 1:05.04                                                
 -- Qiu, Phoebe                9 AZOT-CA              1:45.85         DQ  
      48.32   54.28                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                39.28      38.59  
  2 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA                46.85      39.39  
  3 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                45.53      39.53  
  4 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA                42.19      39.96  
  5 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                   NT      40.13  
  6 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                40.73      40.23  
  7 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                40.63      40.71  
  8 Cain, Taylor T             9 RIPT-CA                40.49      41.01  
  9 Razzouk, Rita T           10 AZOT-CA                41.14      41.75  
 10 Ibraheem, Danya           10 SCAL-CA                45.71      41.77  
 11 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                40.38      42.47  
 12 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA                43.80      42.52  
 13 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA                44.36      42.84  
 14 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 UN-01-CA               44.23      43.30  
 15 Abshier, Angie G          10 SCAL-CA                43.10      43.46  
 16 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                42.10      43.57  
 17 Giang, Sophia y            9 Splash-CA              44.28      43.80  
 18 Abolfathi, Katia A         9 JCCW-CA                45.19      44.45  
 19 Paul, Olivia S             9 UN-01-CA                  NT      44.60  
 20 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA                46.53      46.48  
 21 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                45.26      46.58  
 22 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA                46.88      47.00  
 23 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                   NT      52.31  
 24 Neujahr, Noel N            9 SCAL-CA                58.00      56.67  
 25 Sherry, Olivia A           9 RIPT-CA                58.76      56.70  
 26 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                55.73      57.48  
 27 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA              1:02.10    1:01.02  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA              1:37.24    1:30.44  
      41.88   48.56                                                
  2 Taite, Sarah c            10 Splash-CA                 NT    1:31.03  
      40.54   50.49                                                
  3 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:40.39    1:36.63  
      44.43   52.20                                                
  4 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 UN-01-CA             1:46.67    1:42.09  
      47.52   54.57                                                
  5 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              1:38.31    1:42.35  
      48.77   53.58                                                
  6 Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:46.29  
      46.37   59.92                                                
  7 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA              1:52.97    1:52.26  
      48.91 1:03.35                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA              1:27.91    1:22.75  
      38.30   44.45                                                
  2 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA              1:28.08    1:25.20  
      40.48   44.72                                                
  3 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA              1:30.42    1:25.83  
      40.72   45.11                                                
  4 Cain, Taylor T             9 RIPT-CA              1:30.63    1:27.42  
      40.89   46.53                                                
  5 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA              1:28.70    1:28.15  
      42.38   45.77                                                
  6 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA              1:35.91    1:29.75  
      41.82   47.93                                                
  7 Abshier, Angie G          10 SCAL-CA              1:33.68    1:32.71  
      44.17   48.54                                                
  8 Paul, Olivia S             9 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:33.08  
      43.47   49.61                                                
  9 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:29.84    1:33.83  
      44.58   49.25                                                
 10 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 UN-01-CA             1:33.37    1:34.54  
      45.17   49.37                                                
 11 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              1:37.03    1:36.00  
      47.31   48.69                                                
 12 Abolfathi, Katia A         9 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:38.27  
      45.41   52.86                                                
 13 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:34.36    1:38.59  
      47.42   51.17                                                
 14 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA              1:37.41    1:40.46  
      52.64   47.82                                                
 15 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA              1:49.72    1:45.13  
      52.16   52.97                                                
 16 Tang, Chris C              9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:52.65  
      54.64   58.01                                                
 17 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:54.73  
    1:00.31   54.42                                                
 18 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:55.70  
      58.44   57.26                                                
 19 Sherry, Olivia A           9 RIPT-CA              2:00.91    1:57.90  
      56.18 1:01.72                                                
 -- Todorovac, Mia C           9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
    2:01.58                                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:53.24  
      40.87   47.62   48.68   36.07                                
  2 Taite, Sarah c            10 Splash-CA            3:19.23    2:57.98  
      41.27   42.38   53.47   40.86                                
  3 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA              3:09.55    3:00.20  
      42.50   46.62   49.13   41.95                                
  4 Cain, Taylor T             9 RIPT-CA                   NT    3:04.11  
      39.06   48.05   51.43   45.57                                
  5 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA              3:08.97    3:05.43  
      46.66   46.50   53.83   38.44                                
  6 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              3:13.31    3:10.90  
      42.17   52.01   53.53   43.19                                
  7 Abshier, Angie G          10 SCAL-CA              3:21.68    3:13.26  
      44.13   50.46   57.08   41.59                                
  8 Grover, Syna              10 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:16.72  
      48.14   50.21   55.89   42.48                                
  9 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA              3:34.60    3:17.34  
      40.17   50.65   58.49   48.03                                
 10 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:19.89  
      46.76   51.73   56.28   45.12                                
 11 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              3:33.84    3:23.61  
      45.96   52.56   58.69   46.40                                
 12 Hanrahan, Riley P         10 ORCA-CA              3:43.08    3:31.44  
      50.21   52.98 1:02.86   45.39                                
 13 Chen, Joanne A             9 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:40.22  
      47.64   55.26 1:04.34   52.98                                
 -- Rohm, Annalise E           9 ORCA-CA              3:30.64         DQ  
      46.19   56.56   56.50   49.51                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    2:23.76  
     1) Nguyen, Maddy N 9               2) Ton, Alyssa D 9                
     3) Cain, Taylor T 9                4) Williams, Avery N 9            
       39.77    33.62    35.10    35.27                                    
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:30.20    2:28.62  
     1) Arnaiz, Maggie K 10             2) Hughes, Melody G 9             
     3) Tolkachev, Sasha M 9            4) Abshier, Angie G 10            
       41.84    34.92    36.88    34.98                                    
  3 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    2:32.46  
     1) Kumar, Diya N 8                 2) Kambal, Sanvi G 9              
     3) Fan, Katie B 10                 4) Simampo, Emma H 10             
       46.44    40.72    33.03    32.27                                    
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                2:45.50    2:33.81  
     1) Ascari, Gillian A 8             2) Yang, Nicole 9                 
     3) McDaid, Cerys L 8               4) Trani, Romi J 9                
       37.54    38.69    41.74    35.84                                    
  5 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                      NT    2:42.39  
     1) Mobley, Margaret G 10           2) Dym, Kaya M 8                  
     3) Szymanowski, Sofia 10           4) Dym, Isabella S 10             
       45.04    40.84    39.52    36.99                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    2:38.66  
     1) Williams, Avery N 9             2) Nguyen, Maddy N 9              
     3) Ton, Alyssa D 9                 4) Cain, Taylor T 9               
       41.91    44.04    38.32    34.39                                    
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:37.79    2:40.35  
     1) Tsai, Sophie A 10               2) Ibraheem, Danya 10             
     3) Hazeltine, Riley E 10           4) Abshier, Angie G 10            
       39.61    44.36    40.03    36.35                                    
  3 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    2:53.04  
     1) Le, Kamille 8                   2) Fann, Rykyn T 10               
     3) Kumar, Diya N 8                 4) Simampo, Emma H 10             
       50.28    39.49    53.19    30.08                                    
  4 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                      NT    2:57.64  
     1) Abolfathi, Katia A 9            2) Dym, Isabella S 10             
     3) Dym, Kaya M 8                   4) Azizi, Tessa S 9               
       52.35    48.00    46.02    31.27                                    
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                2:50.13    2:58.24  
     1) Yang, Nicole 9                  2) Ascari, Gillian A 8            
     3) Trani, Romi J 9                 4) Tolkachev, Sasha M 9           
       50.32    47.27    44.26    36.39                                    
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                2:57.16    3:01.48  
     1) McDaid, Cerys L 8               2) Arnaiz, Maggie K 10            
     3) Hughes, Melody G 9              4) Holz, Shaye F 10               
       48.42    49.37    45.20    38.49                                    
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'D'                3:20.20    3:35.32  
     1) Arcari, Alexis G 10             2) Serna, Danika A 10             
     3) Lara, Liliana N 10              4) Hannaman, Sophia R 9           
     1:03.00    49.30    58.68    44.34                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                31.46      29.86  
  2 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                30.99      30.48  
  3 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                32.33      30.56  
  4 Yang, Hanmo               12 SACA-CA                31.72      30.65  
  5 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA                30.97      30.69  
  6 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                31.23      30.70  
  7 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                31.16      30.89  
  8 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                30.92      30.91  
  9 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA                30.99      31.02  
 10 Truong, Remi T            11 RIPT-CA                32.65      31.78  
 11 Harvey, Lily R            11 SCAL-CA                32.44      31.91  
 12 Hadhoud, Leila H          11 SACA-CA                32.84      32.56  
 13 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA                31.71      32.58  
 14 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA                32.49      32.80  
 15 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                32.04      33.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sosa, Emma L              12 SCAL-CA                38.03      32.50  
  2 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-03-CA               33.53      32.53  
  3 Elbaz, Zohar              11 SCAL-CA                38.71      33.62  
  4 Nguyen, Adeline D         12 RIPT-CA                34.80      33.65  
  5 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                35.86      33.84  
  6 Lascurain, Ellie R        12 SCAL-CA                   NT      34.22  
  7 Wang, Christine           11 JCCW-CA                36.07      34.35  
  8 Castillo, Infinity N      12 RIPT-CA                35.79      34.44  
  9 Sepe, Sophia r            12 Splash-CA              34.03      34.66  
 10 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 RIPT-CA                36.31      35.01  
 11 O'Day, Olivia J           11 SCAL-CA                37.00      35.05  
 12 McArthur, Amanda M        11 ORCA-CA                33.83      35.13  
 13 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                36.72      37.40  
 13 Lambert, Kristin D        11 ORCA-CA                37.64      37.40  
 15 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA                37.81      37.62  
 16 Trani, Jenna F            11 SCAL-CA                37.61      37.87  
 17 Boyd, Ava m               12 Splash-CA              37.80      38.57  
 18 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                   NT      38.72  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA              1:07.57    1:03.17  
      30.44   32.73                                                
  2 Gramlich, Addison L       11 UN-01-CA             1:12.28    1:04.08  
      29.46   34.62                                                
  3 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA              1:07.55    1:06.06  
      31.04   35.02                                                
  4 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA              1:08.59    1:06.70  
      31.78   34.92                                                
  5 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA              1:08.79    1:06.86  
      32.22   34.64                                                
  6 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA              1:08.42    1:07.28  
      31.66   35.62                                                
  7 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA              1:09.83    1:07.36  
      32.60   34.76                                                
  8 Chung, Makenna R          12 UN-01-CA             1:09.33    1:07.39  
      31.17   36.22                                                
  9 Harvey, Lily R            11 SCAL-CA              1:10.63    1:08.30  
      32.33   35.97                                                
 10 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              1:11.70    1:09.16  
      33.65   35.51                                                
 11 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:12.10    1:09.72  
      32.04   37.68                                                
 12 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA              1:10.54    1:09.76  
      32.45   37.31                                                
 13 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              1:11.71    1:11.67  
      34.91   36.76                                                
 14 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA              1:11.90    1:11.75  
      34.51   37.24                                                
 15 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA              1:10.95    1:11.89  
      33.79   38.10                                                
 16 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              1:11.52    1:12.45  
      34.95   37.50                                                
 17 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA              1:12.07    1:14.15  
      34.76   39.39                                                
 18 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              1:12.06    1:14.59  
      35.51   39.08                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Hanmo               12 SACA-CA              1:23.79    1:10.35  
      32.83   37.52                                                
  2 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA              1:14.23    1:11.12  
      33.12   38.00                                                
  3 Sosa, Emma L              12 SCAL-CA              1:21.09    1:11.92  
      34.68   37.24                                                
  4 Truong, Remi T            11 RIPT-CA              1:16.06    1:13.65  
      34.51   39.14                                                
  5 McArthur, Amanda M        11 ORCA-CA              1:14.74    1:14.46  
      34.81   39.65                                                
  6 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-03-CA             1:15.87    1:14.66  
      36.16   38.50                                                
  7 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:16.51    1:14.90  
      35.87   39.03                                                
  8 Elbaz, Zohar              11 SCAL-CA              1:25.52    1:15.17  
      36.14   39.03                                                
  9 Wang, Christine           11 JCCW-CA              1:23.69    1:16.15  
      35.68   40.47                                                
 10 Castillo, Infinity N      12 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:16.63  
      35.94   40.69                                                
 10 Nguyen, Adeline D         12 RIPT-CA              1:19.69    1:16.63  
      36.17   40.46                                                
 12 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 RIPT-CA              1:20.58    1:19.67  
      37.65   42.02                                                
 13 Bachand, G or Genevieve   11 RIPT-CA              1:22.36    1:20.06  
      35.24   44.82                                                
 14 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  12 ORCA-CA              1:22.44    1:20.37  
      36.78   43.59                                                
 15 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA              1:28.87    1:21.38  
      37.07   44.31                                                
 16 Tully, Payton C           11 SCAL-CA              1:29.21    1:22.36  
      39.06   43.30                                                
 17 Stark, Siena              12 SCAL-CA              1:42.90    1:23.00  
      38.96   44.04                                                
 18 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA              1:32.71    1:24.32  
      39.23   45.09                                                
 19 Mora, Caroline L          11 Splash-CA                 NT    1:24.93  
      40.21   44.72                                                
 20 Lambert, Kristin D        11 ORCA-CA              1:26.52    1:25.54  
      39.67   45.87                                                
 21 Tsabba, Esther N          11 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:29.24  
      41.71   47.53                                                
 22 Sherman, Marisol S        11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:29.44  
      41.12   48.32                                                
 23 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA              1:27.98    1:31.15  
      42.39   48.76                                                
 24 Attalla, Lexie            12 Splash-CA                 NT    1:48.43  
      50.58   57.85                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              2:25.74    2:16.70  
      30.61   34.00   35.58   36.51                                
  2 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA              2:26.46    2:20.12  
      31.56   35.52   37.25   35.79                                
  3 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA              2:30.34    2:24.78  
      34.23   37.81   36.08   36.66                                
  4 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              2:26.15    2:26.08  
      33.60   38.74   37.67   36.07                                
  5 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA              2:28.15    2:26.18  
      34.74   37.58   37.64   36.22                                
  6 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA              2:28.92    2:27.12  
      33.09   37.34   38.03   38.66                                
  7 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA              2:31.07    2:28.27  
      33.11   37.42   38.91   38.83                                
  8 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              2:31.89    2:31.16  
      34.85   38.49   39.32   38.50                                
  9 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              2:35.30    2:38.61  
      37.76   40.64   40.99   39.22                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Makenna R          12 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:30.23  
      32.71   38.46   40.48   38.58                                
  2 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              2:39.33    2:33.17  
      34.30   39.15   39.98   39.74                                
  3 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:34.79  
      35.00   40.04   41.78   37.97                                
  4 Yang, Hanmo               12 SACA-CA                   NT    2:35.21  
      32.46   39.11   42.00   41.64                                
  5 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA              2:44.41    2:39.87  
      35.77   40.87   42.72   40.51                                
  6 McArthur, Amanda M        11 ORCA-CA              2:40.37    2:43.98  
      36.88   41.37   43.99   41.74                                
  7 Sepe, Sophia r            12 Splash-CA            2:42.17    2:45.69  
      36.55   42.69   44.24   42.21                                
  8 O'Connor, Ava D           12 ORCA-CA              2:40.75    2:46.32  
      36.22   43.03   43.99   43.08                                
  9 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 RIPT-CA              3:15.57    2:54.28  
      36.88   45.89   46.73   44.78                                
 10 Tully, Payton C           11 SCAL-CA              2:51.61    2:56.46  
      37.45   46.90   47.76   44.35                                
 11 Chuang, Emma              11 SCAL-CA              3:14.58    3:16.65  
      41.55   49.82   54.53   50.75                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA              6:59.50    6:00.53  
      32.08   36.18   37.76   38.22   38.26   37.80   37.52   36.36
      34.46   31.89                                                
  2 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA            6:49.62    6:14.36  
      31.82   36.38   38.24   38.60   38.30   38.43   39.03   37.74
      38.46   37.36                                                
  3 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA              6:33.15    6:15.62  
      33.54   36.98   37.73   38.81   38.87   39.09   38.62   38.61
      37.89   35.48                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              7:02.43    6:24.77  
      34.71   39.64   39.31   40.65   37.88   40.21   40.03   37.90
      38.16   36.28                                                
  2 Hadhoud, Leila H          11 SACA-CA                   NT    7:12.79  
      37.62   42.33   43.58   44.48   45.34   44.20   45.03   44.84
      44.28   41.09                                                
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA             13:45.80   12:01.89  
      31.71   35.11   35.96   36.08   36.22   36.94   36.82   36.48
      36.54   36.63   36.78   36.61   36.81   36.58   36.78   36.35
      36.86   36.10   36.23   34.30                                
  2 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA             13:45.80   12:16.68  
      32.22   35.97   36.64   36.07   37.31   36.90   37.69   37.11
      37.82   38.26   36.03   37.53   37.05   37.53   38.12   38.48
      36.12   37.63   38.16   34.04                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gramlich, Addison L       11 UN-01-CA               38.25      34.71  
  2 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                36.38      35.94  
  3 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                37.48      36.38  
  4 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA                35.79      36.47  
  5 Harvey, Lily R            11 SCAL-CA                37.10      36.97  
  6 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                38.10      37.52  
  7 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                39.59      37.58  
  8 Hadhoud, Leila H          11 SACA-CA                38.82      37.77  
  9 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                37.29      37.90  
 10 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA                37.55      38.15  
 11 Yang, Hanmo               12 SACA-CA                38.93      38.52  
 12 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA                37.76      38.99  
 13 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                39.38      39.44  
 14 Truong, Remi T            11 RIPT-CA                39.58      39.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                39.83      37.64  
  2 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA                39.83      38.74  
  3 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                39.68      39.04  
  4 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA                39.79      39.05  
  5 McArthur, Amanda M        11 ORCA-CA                39.90      39.53  
  6 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                42.41      40.30  
  7 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                   NT      40.49  
  8 Nguyen, Adeline D         12 RIPT-CA                   NT      42.52  
  9 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA                40.56      42.66  
 10 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  12 ORCA-CA                42.93      42.74  
 11 Bachand, G or Genevieve   11 RIPT-CA                   NT      43.04  
 12 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 RIPT-CA                42.96      43.40  
 13 Wang, Christine           11 JCCW-CA                46.51      44.02  
 13 Stark, Siena              12 SCAL-CA                   NT      44.02  
 15 Castillo, Infinity N      12 RIPT-CA                   NT      44.15  
 16 Tsabba, Esther N          11 JCCW-CA                   NT      44.85  
 17 Lambert, Kristin D        11 ORCA-CA                45.63      46.37  
 18 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA                50.15      49.58  
 19 Sherman, Marisol S        11 RIPT-CA                49.69      50.27  
 20 Attalla, Lexie            12 Splash-CA                 NT    1:00.31  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:19.44    1:16.07  
      36.36   39.71                                                
  2 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-03-CA             1:18.64    1:16.37  
      37.53   38.84                                                
  3 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA              1:18.13    1:18.13  
      37.89   40.24                                                
  4 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA              1:20.36    1:18.61  
      38.07   40.54                                                
  5 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA              1:18.50    1:18.85  
      38.56   40.29                                                
  6 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA              1:20.32    1:19.02  
      37.84   41.18                                                
  7 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA              1:20.53    1:19.62  
      39.64   39.98                                                
  8 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA              1:22.49    1:21.15  
      40.08   41.07                                                
  9 Harvey, Lily R            11 SCAL-CA              1:20.04    1:21.98  
      40.39   41.59                                                
 10 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              1:18.97    1:21.99  
      40.62   41.37                                                
 11 McArthur, Amanda M        11 ORCA-CA              1:24.30    1:25.04  
      40.87   44.17                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Gramlich, Addison L       11 UN-01-CA             1:27.32    1:19.06  
      37.20   41.86                                                
  2 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              1:28.07    1:22.41  
      40.79   41.62                                                
  3 Yang, Hanmo               12 SACA-CA              1:41.77    1:22.55  
      37.72   44.83                                                
  4 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              1:28.28    1:23.15  
      40.16   42.99                                                
  5 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA              1:29.23    1:24.51  
    1:24.51                                                        
  6 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA              1:28.60    1:24.69  
      41.19   43.50                                                
  7 O'Connor, Ava D           12 ORCA-CA              1:26.22    1:25.45  
      41.52   43.93                                                
  8 Hadhoud, Leila H          11 SACA-CA              1:32.08    1:26.41  
      40.00   46.41                                                
  9 Truong, Remi T            11 RIPT-CA              1:45.46    1:29.52  
      42.47   47.05                                                
 10 Sosa, Emma L              12 SCAL-CA              1:47.10    1:33.40  
      48.19   45.21                                                
 11 Nguyen, Adeline D         12 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:33.52  
      46.28   47.24                                                
 12 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 RIPT-CA              1:42.10    1:35.72  
      46.96   48.76                                                
 13 Tully, Payton C           11 SCAL-CA              1:37.93    1:38.67  
      48.54   50.13                                                
 14 Chuang, Emma              11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:48.92  
      52.89   56.03                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 UN-01-CA             3:01.40    2:30.32  
      34.68   37.79   39.45   38.40                                
  2 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA              2:55.08    2:31.40  
      35.70   39.06   39.53   37.11                                
  3 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              3:01.40    2:32.94  
      36.38   39.51   40.22   36.83                                
  4 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              3:01.40    2:41.01  
      38.15   42.44   42.59   37.83                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA                40.86      39.81  
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                41.05      40.40  
  3 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA                41.38      40.41  
  4 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA                40.97      40.92  
  5 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                42.17      41.25  
  6 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                40.90      41.28  
  7 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                41.55      41.63  
  8 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                41.49      41.73  
  9 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                42.31      41.75  
 10 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                43.71      42.24  
 11 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA              42.10      42.35  
 12 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                44.46      42.72  
 13 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-03-CA               41.91      43.01  
 14 Harvey, Lily R            11 SCAL-CA                42.71      43.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  12 ORCA-CA                44.51      42.61  
  2 Truong, Remi T            11 RIPT-CA                   NT      43.44  
  3 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                45.56      44.01  
  4 Castillo, Infinity N      12 RIPT-CA                   NT      44.49  
  5 Wang, Christine           11 JCCW-CA                49.81      44.74  
  6 Nguyen, Adeline D         12 RIPT-CA                47.91      45.68  
  7 Elbaz, Zohar              11 SCAL-CA                50.77      45.97  
  8 Stark, Siena              12 SCAL-CA                46.54      47.20  
  9 McArthur, Amanda M        11 ORCA-CA                48.52      47.92  
 10 Lambert, Kristin D        11 ORCA-CA                49.46      48.20  
 11 Sherman, Marisol S        11 RIPT-CA                49.86      48.54  
 12 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 RIPT-CA                50.63      48.88  
 13 Hadhoud, Leila H          11 SACA-CA                50.39      49.55  
 14 Tully, Payton C           11 SCAL-CA                51.52      51.20  
 15 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA                50.92      51.21  
 16 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA                51.77      52.73  
 17 Bachand, G or Genevieve   11 RIPT-CA                48.76      52.97  
 18 Mora, Caroline L          11 Splash-CA                 NT      54.82  
 19 Attalla, Lexie            12 Splash-CA            1:11.40    1:00.25  
 -- Tsabba, Esther N          11 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA              1:29.60    1:22.26  
      38.46   43.80                                                
  2 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA              1:32.73    1:24.47  
      40.00   44.47                                                
  3 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              1:35.67    1:25.31  
      40.47   44.84                                                
  4 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA              1:30.09    1:25.79  
      40.61   45.18                                                
  5 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              1:31.01    1:26.06  
      41.15   44.91                                                
  6 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              1:28.92    1:26.23  
      41.38   44.85                                                
  7 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              1:29.59    1:26.34  
      41.41   44.93                                                
  8 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              1:32.87    1:26.48  
      41.91   44.57                                                
  9 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:32.71    1:29.27  
      42.96   46.31                                                
 10 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              1:32.25    1:29.44  
      43.42   46.02                                                
 11 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA              1:29.59    1:29.47  
      42.01   47.46                                                
 12 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA              1:29.16    1:29.90  
      42.24   47.66                                                
 13 Harvey, Lily R            11 SCAL-CA              1:33.37    1:36.06  
      44.74   51.32                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:35.72  
      44.27   51.45                                                
  2 Lascurain, Ellie R        12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:36.36  
      44.55   51.81                                                
  3 Elbaz, Zohar              11 SCAL-CA              1:52.12    1:37.75  
      45.95   51.80                                                
  4 Chuang, Emma              11 SCAL-CA              1:43.85    1:38.67  
      46.42   52.25                                                
  5 Sosa, Emma L              12 SCAL-CA              1:39.84    1:39.12  
      46.85   52.27                                                
  6 Wang, Christine           11 JCCW-CA              1:46.18    1:40.04  
      46.41   53.63                                                
  7 Sepe, Sophia r            12 Splash-CA            1:38.85    1:42.18  
      47.64   54.54                                                
  8 Stark, Siena              12 SCAL-CA              1:39.22    1:43.04  
      48.02   55.02                                                
  9 Trani, Jenna F            11 SCAL-CA              1:44.81    1:45.77  
      49.38   56.39                                                
 10 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:46.07  
      50.02   56.05                                                
 11 Lambert, Kristin D        11 ORCA-CA              1:44.56    1:47.16  
      49.85   57.31                                                
 12 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA              1:59.17    1:51.09  
      53.35   57.74                                                
 13 Hadhoud, Leila H          11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:51.93  
      50.27 1:01.66                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 UN-01-CA             3:25.90    2:47.67  
      38.72   42.04   43.90   43.01                                
  2 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              3:25.90    2:50.52  
      39.20   44.18   43.84   43.30                                
  3 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA              3:09.60    2:55.35  
      39.73   44.70   45.42   45.50                                
  4 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA              3:25.90    2:57.82  
      40.48   45.53   46.40   45.41                                
  5 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              3:10.55    3:02.23  
      40.60   46.09   47.80   47.74                                
  6 Chung, Makenna R          12 UN-01-CA             3:25.90    3:05.71  
      40.81   47.58   48.78   48.54                                
  7 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              3:12.20    3:10.77  
      41.55   49.80   50.82   48.60                                
  8 Elbaz, Zohar              11 SCAL-CA              3:25.90    3:23.59  
      45.10   52.22   53.14   53.13                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gramlich, Addison L       11 UN-01-CA               35.01      32.65  
  2 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                34.61      33.52  
  3 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                34.77      34.15  
  4 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-03-CA               35.23      34.98  
  5 Harvey, Lily R            11 SCAL-CA                36.41      35.73  
  6 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                37.10      36.17  
  7 Truong, Remi T            11 RIPT-CA                35.24      36.25  
  8 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA                36.48      36.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA                37.47      34.46  
  2 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                38.33      35.82  
  3 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                37.87      36.18  
  4 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                40.57      38.71  
  5 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                39.15      39.68  
  6 Tully, Payton C           11 SCAL-CA                40.65      39.83  
  7 Nguyen, Adeline D         12 RIPT-CA                44.85      40.60  
  8 Castillo, Infinity N      12 RIPT-CA                   NT      43.35  
  9 Boyd, Ava m               12 Splash-CA              44.87      44.79  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA              1:17.02    1:12.88  
      33.86   39.02                                                
  2 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA              1:17.37    1:13.16  
      33.54   39.62                                                
  3 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA              1:16.61    1:18.73  
      36.90   41.83                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA            1:28.39    1:15.48  
      35.14   40.34                                                
  2 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:17.85  
      36.12   41.73                                                
  3 Chung, Makenna R          12 UN-01-CA             1:25.80    1:18.91  
      35.55   43.36                                                
  4 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              1:25.17    1:22.23  
      38.08   44.15                                                
  5 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA              1:28.49    1:22.28  
      36.94   45.34                                                
  6 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:22.82  
      37.10   45.72                                                
  7 Yang, Hanmo               12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:23.60  
      36.92   46.68                                                
  8 Harvey, Lily R            11 SCAL-CA              1:27.52    1:25.04  
      38.87   46.17                                                
  9 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:29.88  
      40.37   49.51                                                
 10 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA              1:35.99    1:30.95  
      42.93   48.02                                                
 11 Sosa, Emma L              12 SCAL-CA              1:56.15    1:34.05  
      42.20   51.85                                                
 12 Tully, Payton C           11 SCAL-CA              1:44.99    1:34.78  
      42.33   52.45                                                
 13 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 RIPT-CA              1:49.90    1:42.67  
      47.01   55.66                                                
 -- Mora, Caroline L          11 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ  
      45.09   53.13                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 UN-01-CA             2:58.10    2:36.40  
      36.25   41.00   41.42   37.73                                
  2 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              2:47.19    2:36.50  
      33.79   39.84   41.84   41.03                                
  3 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA              2:50.31    2:40.50  
      35.12   41.41   42.85   41.12                                
  4 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA              2:51.69    2:42.20  
      34.12   40.93   43.51   43.64                                
  5 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA              2:52.69    2:47.99  
      34.35   40.90   45.17   47.57                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA              1:19.05    1:14.68  
      33.72   40.96                                                
  2 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              1:18.62    1:17.03  
      37.26   39.77                                                
  3 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              1:20.07    1:17.32  
      37.22   40.10                                                
  4 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA              1:19.77    1:17.58  
      36.31   41.27                                                
  5 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA              1:19.67    1:18.07  
      37.82   40.25                                                
  6 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA              1:18.20    1:18.42  
      36.46   41.96                                                
  7 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA              1:23.62    1:21.05  
      37.79   43.26                                                
  8 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA              1:23.90    1:21.79  
      37.89   43.90                                                
  9 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              1:22.19    1:22.21  
      39.85   42.36                                                
 10 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 RIPT-CA              1:21.02    1:35.69  
      45.70   49.99                                                
 -- Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA              1:20.64         DQ  
      36.74   45.14                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Gramlich, Addison L       11 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:15.52  
      35.29   40.23                                                
  2 Yang, Hanmo               12 SACA-CA              1:35.95    1:17.41  
      35.79   41.62                                                
  3 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:25.06    1:22.15  
      39.75   42.40                                                
  4 Truong, Remi T            11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:22.69  
      37.13   45.56                                                
  5 O'Connor, Ava D           12 ORCA-CA              1:26.96    1:26.14  
      39.01   47.13                                                
  6 McArthur, Amanda M        11 ORCA-CA              1:27.98    1:27.01  
      39.10   47.91                                                
  7 Nguyen, Adeline D         12 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:29.21  
      43.05   46.16                                                
  8 Stark, Siena              12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:31.68  
      43.60   48.08                                                
  9 Castillo, Infinity N      12 RIPT-CA              1:34.78    1:32.28  
      46.93   45.35                                                
 10 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA              1:33.74    1:32.35  
      44.73   47.62                                                
 11 Chuang, Emma              11 SCAL-CA              1:36.77    1:33.98  
      42.50   51.48                                                
 12 Tully, Payton C           11 SCAL-CA              1:29.44    1:34.47  
      43.32   51.15                                                
 13 Lambert, Kristin D        11 ORCA-CA              1:38.52    1:34.56  
      44.64   49.92                                                
 14 Trani, Jenna F            11 SCAL-CA              1:36.69    1:34.80  
      45.67   49.13                                                
 15 Boyd, Ava m               12 Splash-CA            1:37.25    1:35.22  
      45.09   50.13                                                
 16 Lascurain, Ellie R        12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:35.78  
      45.33   50.45                                                
 17 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA              1:41.36    1:43.29  
      48.98   54.31                                                
 -- Wang, Christine           11 JCCW-CA              1:36.14         DQ  
      45.01   45.19                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA              2:51.23    2:38.34  
      34.19   41.79   47.91   34.45                                
  2 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              2:47.63    2:41.77  
      36.85   41.14   47.80   35.98                                
  3 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA              2:48.63    2:42.36  
      36.18   43.21   46.69   36.28                                
  4 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              2:48.73    2:43.80  
      36.49   43.31   46.97   37.03                                
  5 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              2:48.42    2:49.65  
      37.36   43.78   50.25   38.26                                
  6 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-03-CA             3:00.78    2:50.62  
      37.24   41.21   52.66   39.51                                
  7 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              2:58.62    2:51.22  
      39.54   44.56   49.85   37.27                                
  8 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA              2:49.09    2:51.50  
      37.29   42.74   54.06   37.41                                
  9 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              2:50.80    2:52.16  
      39.42   43.22   49.39   40.13                                
 10 Yang, Hanmo               12 SACA-CA              2:55.38    2:52.61  
      33.98   46.99   50.57   41.07                                
 11 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA              2:57.42    2:54.96  
      38.79   45.23   51.12   39.82                                
 12 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA              2:56.06    3:00.99  
      40.77   45.24   52.54   42.44                                
 13 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA              2:59.88    3:01.10  
      42.61   44.59   51.06   42.84                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA              3:03.46    2:39.56  
      34.18   41.90   47.16   36.32                                
  2 Hadhoud, Leila H          11 SACA-CA                   NT    3:14.98  
      40.86   50.15 1:00.43   43.54                                
  3 Tully, Payton C           11 SCAL-CA              3:15.64    3:18.40  
      42.42   49.15 1:03.06   43.77                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA              6:07.30    5:09.13  
      32.29   37.73   39.80   39.86   44.85   45.08   34.86   34.66
  2 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 UN-01-CA             6:07.30    5:11.97  
      32.11   39.16   40.31   40.40   44.79   43.47   35.85   35.88
  3 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              6:07.30    5:17.13  
      34.60   40.38   41.03   40.88   43.35   44.46   37.39   35.04
  4 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA              5:52.89    5:22.91  
      33.53   39.68   41.98   40.65   45.54   46.81   38.23   36.49
  5 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA              5:51.82    5:28.30  
      34.75   40.08   41.90   42.43   44.08   47.85   39.40   37.81
WHT - Division  
  1 Hadhoud, Leila H          11 SACA-CA                   NT    6:38.31  
      38.85   47.52   50.13   49.86 1:02.91 1:03.14   43.55   42.35
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    2:10.60  
     1) Stammers, Isabela V 11          2) Pham, Linh H 11                
     3) Truong, Remi T 11               4) Nguyen, Adeline D 12           
       31.91    31.09    34.82    32.78                                    
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                     NT    2:17.26  
     1) Tully, Payton C 11              2) Harvey, Lily R 11              
     3) Elbaz, Zohar 11                 4) Sosa, Emma L 12                
       37.22    31.17    38.42    30.45                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    2:13.17  
     1) Szekely, Emese 11               2) Yang, Hanmo 12                 
     3) Schechinger, Tiara L 11         4) Yasuda, Renee 12               
       33.74    38.68    32.72    28.03                                    
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                     NT    2:23.20  
     1) Harvey, Lily R 11               2) Kashima, Kenna M 11            
     3) Rho, Christine 11               4) Snider, Sarah T 12             
       36.91    40.11    34.23    31.95                                    
  3 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    2:27.03  
     1) Pham, Linh H 11                 2) Truong, Remi T 11              
     3) Finnerty, Jayme L 11            4) Stammers, Isabela V 11         
       36.47    43.55    35.19    31.82                                    
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                     NT    2:40.07  
     1) Sosa, Emma L 12                 2) McHale, Emma G 11              
     3) Moon, Stacey Y 12               4) Stark, Siena 12                
       42.99    42.42    39.70    34.96                                    
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                     NT    2:57.75  
     1) Chuang, Emma 11                 2) O'Day, Olivia J 11             
     3) Tully, Payton C 11              4) Trani, Jenna F 11              
       50.74    44.74    42.74    39.53                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hu, Gillian Y             13 SCAL-CA                30.19      29.73  
  2 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA                29.73      29.99  
  3 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 UN-01-CA               30.98      30.30  
  4 Brown, Emily A            13 AZOT-CA                30.69      30.47  
  5 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA                30.18      30.53  
  6 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA                30.40      30.97  
  7 Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA                30.80      31.04  
  8 Beebe, Trina d            14 Splash-CA              31.87      31.34  
  9 Vaglienty, Priscilla      14 SCAL-CA                31.10      31.63  
 10 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA                31.59      31.98  
 11 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA                31.69      32.79  
 12 Lee, Olivia N             13 RIPT-CA                31.90      33.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sadiq, Yana S             13 SCAL-CA                   NT      29.85  
  2 Ammari, Sarah K           14 SCAL-CA                   NT      31.11  
  3 Nguyen, Amy               13 AZOT-CA                31.91      31.94  
  4 Brown, Ava J              13 SCAL-CA                33.77      33.01  
  5 Lugassy, Natalia          13 SCAL-CA                35.35      33.83  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA              1:03.57    1:02.02  
      29.89   32.13                                                
  2 Tully, Keeley S           14 SCAL-CA              1:04.76    1:05.19  
      32.32   32.87                                                
  3 Le, Tyra l                14 Splash-CA            1:05.66    1:05.51  
      31.33   34.18                                                
  4 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA              1:04.38    1:05.66  
      32.33   33.33                                                
  5 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              1:08.41    1:06.64  
      31.62   35.02                                                
  6 Cox, Bella m              14 Splash-CA            1:08.41    1:07.68  
      32.33   35.35                                                
  7 Vaglienty, Priscilla      14 SCAL-CA              1:07.81    1:08.56  
      32.84   35.72                                                
  8 Springer, Sierra A        13 RIPT-CA              1:05.51    1:09.71  
      32.78   36.93                                                
  9 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA              1:07.19    1:09.76  
      34.11   35.65                                                
 10 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA              1:07.47    1:10.46  
      32.78   37.68                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:10.99    1:07.97  
      31.90   36.07                                                
  2 Sadiq, Yana S             13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:08.09  
      32.30   35.79                                                
  3 Lee, Olivia N             13 RIPT-CA              1:11.64    1:10.07  
      33.56   36.51                                                
  4 Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA              1:11.34    1:12.07  
      35.27   36.80                                                
  5 Ammari, Sarah K           14 SCAL-CA              1:17.27    1:12.53  
      33.73   38.80                                                
  6 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA              1:16.27    1:14.82  
      34.61   40.21                                                
  7 Brown, Ava J              13 SCAL-CA              1:18.55    1:15.88  
      37.37   38.51                                                
  8 Hsu, Joanne K             13 SACA-CA              1:21.01    1:18.07  
      36.65   41.42                                                
  9 Huy, Melanie T            13 Splash-CA                 NT    1:22.57  
      37.22   45.35                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tully, Keeley S           14 SCAL-CA              2:17.18    2:14.31  
      31.82   33.64   34.78   34.07                                
  2 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA              2:17.49    2:21.07  
      32.18   35.00   37.24   36.65                                
  3 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              2:23.46    2:24.05  
      33.02   37.21   37.72   36.10                                
  4 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA              2:27.83    2:30.44  
      35.43   38.06   38.85   38.10                                
  5 Lemm, Kathryn n           14 Splash-CA            2:22.47    2:35.40  
      32.87   40.13   41.48   40.92                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              2:31.55    2:22.92  
      33.20   36.80   36.98   35.94                                
  2 Hu, Gillian Y             13 SCAL-CA              2:40.58    2:24.02  
      32.71   36.39   38.33   36.59                                
  3 Le, Tyra l                14 Splash-CA            2:32.19    2:24.51  
      32.51   37.62   38.81   35.57                                
  4 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 UN-01-CA             2:32.57    2:32.25  
      34.02   38.66   40.57   39.00                                
  5 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA              2:31.89    2:33.77  
      34.69   39.83   41.03   38.22                                
  6 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              2:36.52    2:34.74  
      34.18   39.77   41.35   39.44                                
  7 Lee, Olivia N             13 RIPT-CA              2:31.49    2:36.30  
      35.92   40.09   40.20   40.09                                
  8 Wang, Nicole E            13 AZOT-CA              2:42.32    2:37.25  
      36.78   40.43   42.37   37.67                                
  9 Brown, Emily A            13 AZOT-CA              2:37.22    2:37.39  
      35.24   42.78   40.57   38.80                                
 10 Beebe, Trina d            14 Splash-CA                 NT    2:39.84  
      35.15   39.54   42.27   42.88                                
 11 Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA              2:48.64    2:44.61  
      36.70   41.80   44.47   41.64                                
 12 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA              2:43.10    2:45.11  
      35.55   42.77   44.85   41.94                                
 13 Brown, Ava J              13 SCAL-CA              3:03.99    2:48.12  
      38.39   42.22   44.96   42.55                                
 14 Lugassy, Natalia          13 SCAL-CA              3:14.08    2:56.01  
      37.31   44.75   47.70   46.25                                
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              6:08.26    5:43.05  
      29.86   33.50   33.98   35.05   34.68   35.84   35.96   35.21
      35.34   33.63                                                
  2 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              6:04.61    5:50.66  
      30.62   34.45   35.67   35.90   35.80   35.69   36.46   36.15
      35.82   34.10                                                
  3 Tully, Keeley S           14 SCAL-CA              6:04.23    6:00.27  
      32.37   34.80   35.47   37.00   37.69   37.76   37.17   36.51
      36.54   34.96                                                
  4 Quan, Keilani A           14 SCAL-CA              6:04.56    6:01.83  
      31.01   34.50   36.61   37.13   37.42   37.86   37.53   36.48
      36.98   36.31                                                
  5 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA              6:22.11    6:11.60  
      32.65   36.39   37.30   38.34   38.12   38.37   38.03   37.89
      38.12   36.39                                                
  6 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              6:15.16    6:11.72  
      32.12   36.71   37.80   37.62   38.49   39.20   38.21   38.62
      37.49   35.46                                                
  7 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA              6:00.15    6:12.43  
      30.79   35.35   36.95   38.06   38.48   38.50   38.35   39.07
      38.55   38.33                                                
  8 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              6:07.90    6:17.65  
      31.72   37.65   37.75   39.07   38.27   38.65   38.43   39.00
      38.72   38.39                                                
  9 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              6:23.96    6:19.86  
      33.82   37.52   38.57   39.28   39.20   38.29   38.73   38.92
      38.25   37.28                                                
 10 Le, Tyra l                14 Splash-CA            6:32.30    6:25.53  
      32.66   37.92   39.71   40.35   39.84   40.20   39.82   40.73
      38.01   36.29                                                
 11 Cox, Bella m              14 Splash-CA            6:32.30    7:00.12  
      34.11   39.99   41.65   42.74   43.23   43.72   44.24   44.07
      43.73   42.64                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Lemm, Kathryn n           14 Splash-CA                 NT    6:53.00  
      33.94   39.81   41.77   42.40   42.99   42.68   43.75   42.73
      43.89   39.04                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gimino, Amber E           14 SCAL-CA              1:14.38    1:13.41  
      36.04   37.37                                                
  2 Tully, Keeley S           14 SCAL-CA              1:19.44    1:15.01  
      36.58   38.43                                                
  3 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA              1:15.29    1:15.25  
      36.59   38.66                                                
  4 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              1:15.57    1:16.81  
      36.63   40.18                                                
  4 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 UN-01-CA             1:20.67    1:16.81  
      37.50   39.31                                                
  6 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA              1:19.06    1:17.69  
      37.46   40.23                                                
  7 Hu, Gillian Y             13 SCAL-CA              1:19.17    1:18.86  
      38.12   40.74                                                
  8 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:19.24    1:19.18  
      37.82   41.36                                                
  9 Brown, Emily A            13 AZOT-CA              1:20.26    1:19.61  
      37.90   41.71                                                
 10 Vaglienty, Priscilla      14 SCAL-CA              1:19.98    1:21.58  
      38.69   42.89                                                
 11 Lee, Olivia N             13 RIPT-CA              1:20.99    1:22.85  
      41.03   41.82                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sadiq, Yana S             13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:18.37  
      39.27   39.10                                                
  2 Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA              1:23.91    1:19.34  
  3 Wang, Nicole E            13 AZOT-CA              1:23.38    1:21.82  
      40.60   41.22                                                
  4 Nguyen, Amy               13 AZOT-CA              1:22.22    1:23.01  
      40.73   42.28                                                
  5 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA              1:25.11    1:27.96  
      42.93   45.03                                                
  6 Lugassy, Natalia          13 SCAL-CA              1:34.84    1:33.40  
      44.30   49.10                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              2:40.19    2:32.70  
      35.62   40.99   40.50   35.59                                
  2 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA              2:43.68    2:39.72  
      37.65   40.52   41.25   40.30                                
  3 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              2:44.89    2:42.92  
      38.01   41.87   42.03   41.01                                
  4 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA              2:49.51    2:50.10  
      39.74   45.45   44.94   39.97                                
  5 Lee, Olivia N             13 RIPT-CA              2:48.94    2:50.25  
      40.98   42.52   43.69   43.06                                
 -- Springer, Sierra A        13 RIPT-CA              2:48.67         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                   NT    2:37.72  
      37.72   39.92   40.41   39.67                                
  2 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              2:56.10    2:51.19  
      41.60   43.88   44.78   40.93                                
  3 Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA              2:57.91    2:51.90  
      39.36                    0.04                                
  4 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:52.45  
      40.44   43.00   44.89   44.12                                
  5 Wang, Nicole E            13 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:06.83  
      44.40   48.35   48.87   45.21                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 UN-01-CA             1:25.14    1:23.98  
      39.51   44.47                                                
  2 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA              1:26.46    1:25.08  
      40.64   44.44                                                
  3 Hu, Gillian Y             13 SCAL-CA              1:30.32    1:27.64  
      41.47   46.17                                                
  4 Ammari, Sarah K           14 SCAL-CA              1:29.20    1:29.24  
      42.03   47.21                                                
  5 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA              1:27.65    1:29.94  
      43.02   46.92                                                
  6 Vaglienty, Priscilla      14 SCAL-CA              1:28.87    1:30.17  
      42.45   47.72                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sadiq, Yana S             13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:25.92  
      41.62   44.30                                                
  2 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:33.88    1:27.52  
      41.01   46.51                                                
  3 Lemm, Kathryn n           14 Splash-CA            1:34.00    1:30.52  
      42.51   48.01                                                
  4 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA              1:35.65    1:32.00  
      44.04   47.96                                                
  5 Nguyen, Amy               13 AZOT-CA              1:35.97    1:36.32  
      45.27   51.05                                                
  6 Lugassy, Natalia          13 SCAL-CA              1:42.23    1:38.80  
      47.16   51.64                                                
  7 Brown, Ava J              13 SCAL-CA              1:39.69    1:39.14  
      46.75   52.39                                                
  8 Beebe, Trina d            14 Splash-CA            1:40.85    1:39.17  
      45.70   53.47                                                
  9 Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA              1:41.91    1:43.14  
      49.00   54.14                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA              3:09.93    3:03.51  
      42.90   45.46   47.84   47.31                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA                   NT    3:06.42  
      42.22   48.47   48.67   47.06                                
  2 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:19.41  
      44.41   52.56   51.21   51.23                                
  3 Ammari, Sarah K           14 SCAL-CA              3:18.66    3:20.45  
      43.79   51.69   52.24   52.73                                
 -- Huy, Melanie T            13 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ  
      47.90   54.77 1:00.11 1:01.93                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              1:14.23    1:08.39  
      32.68   35.71                                                
  2 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA              1:12.10    1:13.15  
      34.21   38.94                                                
  3 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA              1:16.41    1:14.67  
      35.65   39.02                                                
  4 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA              1:13.38    1:15.58  
      34.82   40.76                                                
  5 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA              1:16.07    1:17.12  
      35.96   41.16                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sadiq, Yana S             13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:18.99  
      36.26   42.73                                                
  2 Wang, Nicole E            13 AZOT-CA              1:18.37    1:19.48  
      36.89   42.59                                                
  3 Hsu, Joanne K             13 SACA-CA              1:25.60    1:20.36  
      37.41   42.95                                                
  4 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA              1:34.00    1:21.44  
      38.54   42.90                                                
  5 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:30.66    1:22.76  
      37.20   45.56                                                
  6 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA              1:29.79    1:25.38  
      39.44   45.94                                                
  7 Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA              1:27.92    1:29.76  
      40.78   48.98                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              2:48.08    2:36.05  
      32.79   39.66   42.27   41.33                                
  2 Gimino, Amber E           14 SCAL-CA              2:42.54    2:36.12  
      32.70   39.37   42.37   41.68                                
  3 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              2:43.78    2:38.42  
      34.10   41.34   43.07   39.91                                
  4 Hoshina, Rin              14 UN-01-CA             2:41.24    2:40.98  
      31.76   38.42   43.17   47.63                                
  5 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA              2:50.51    2:44.63  
      33.24   43.03   43.18   45.18                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Quan, Keilani A           14 SCAL-CA              3:00.93    2:52.20  
      35.04   44.14   46.95   46.07                                
  2 Le, Tyra l                14 Splash-CA                 NT    2:55.14  
      36.76   45.53   46.23   46.62                                
  3 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              3:00.99    2:57.56  
      35.09   45.48   47.97   49.02                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA              2:38.07    2:35.53  
      33.17   39.90   46.43   36.03                                
  2 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA              2:38.65    2:36.62  
      34.39   39.21   48.46   34.56                                
  3 Springer, Sierra A        13 RIPT-CA              2:42.86    2:43.54  
      33.91   39.29   49.29   41.05                                
  4 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA              2:50.84    2:50.05  
      37.68   44.57   48.35   39.45                                
  5 Lemm, Kathryn n           14 Splash-CA            2:47.12    2:50.95  
      35.28   41.65   51.28   42.74                                
  6 Vaglienty, Priscilla      14 SCAL-CA              2:43.65    2:53.65  
      38.08   41.84   52.46   41.27                                
  7 Golson, Harmony L         14 AZOT-CA              2:49.01    3:02.24  
      39.06   43.58   54.38   45.22                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA                   NT    2:39.37  
      34.95   38.34   51.35   34.73                                
  2 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA              2:52.28    2:43.86  
      40.06   40.40   44.69   38.71                                
  3 Sadiq, Yana S             13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:44.90  
      35.84   42.71   49.72   36.63                                
  4 Cox, Bella m              14 Splash-CA            2:56.82    2:55.78  
      40.82   43.71   50.46   40.79                                
  5 Wang, Nicole E            13 AZOT-CA              3:03.47    2:57.89  
      37.85   47.37   52.40   40.27                                
  6 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA              3:03.35    2:58.59  
      38.26   44.41   52.61   43.31                                
  7 Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA                   NT    3:03.27  
      38.41   45.42   56.25   43.19                                
  8 Brown, Ava J              13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:11.06  
      42.33   50.72   55.51   42.50                                
  9 Hsu, Joanne K             13 SACA-CA                   NT    3:19.40  
      35.76   50.06 1:09.05   44.53                                
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              5:43.52    5:36.71  
      33.72   43.10   43.62   41.90   48.53   47.94   39.76   38.14
  2 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA              5:51.17    5:41.98  
      37.07   42.65   41.94   41.71   51.92   51.36   37.91   37.42
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garabedian, Lisa A        15 SCAL-CA                30.12      30.32  
  2 Laghaei, Kaylin           16 RIPT-CA                30.61      31.27  
  3 Stark, Leila              15 SCAL-CA                30.79      31.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chun, Wendy Y             15 RIPT-CA                   NT      29.34  
  2 Garabedian, Lauren T      17 SCAL-CA                   NT      29.73  
  3 Vanderplas, Hannah N      15 RIPT-CA                   NT      31.60  
  4 Mills, Julia M            15 SCAL-CA                32.53      33.03  
  5 Mahakali, Veda            15 SCAL-CA                32.85      33.48  
  6 Duong, Amber T            15 SCAL-CA                   NT      36.05  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Wendy Y             15 RIPT-CA              1:04.66    1:04.42  
      30.84   33.58                                                
  2 Garabedian, Lauren T      17 SCAL-CA              1:04.81    1:06.24  
      31.68   34.56                                                
  3 Laghaei, Kaylin           16 RIPT-CA              1:07.17    1:06.55  
      32.13   34.42                                                
  4 Garabedian, Lisa A        15 SCAL-CA              1:05.14    1:07.46  
      33.15   34.31                                                
  5 Nguyen, Karly C           15 RIPT-CA              1:08.44    1:07.63  
      32.39   35.24                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Keith, Maddie M           17 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:03.43  
      30.16   33.27                                                
  2 Singer, Megan K           16 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:04.71  
      30.26   34.45                                                
  3 Stark, Leila              15 SCAL-CA              1:09.67    1:09.96  
      33.65   36.31                                                
  4 Sum, Juliana              16 AZOT-CA              1:10.62    1:12.17  
      34.43   37.74                                                
  5 Mahakali, Veda            15 SCAL-CA              1:14.94    1:14.72  
      34.67   40.05                                                
  6 Mills, Julia M            15 SCAL-CA              1:16.30    1:16.89  
      38.16   38.73                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Jasmine C         16 ORCA-CA              2:18.43    2:18.51  
      31.01   34.98   36.47   36.05                                
  2 Keith, Maddie M           17 SCAL-CA              2:27.62    2:25.59  
      32.44   36.86   38.01   38.28                                
  3 Iwanski, Alina M          16 SCAL-CA              2:22.15    2:27.29  
      33.25   36.73   38.87   38.44                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Singer, Megan K           16 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:23.24  
      31.93   36.70   37.76   36.85                                
  2 Chun, Wendy Y             15 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:24.69  
      32.69   35.96   38.33   37.71                                
  3 Laghaei, Kaylin           16 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:29.54  
      34.97   38.63   38.65   37.29                                
  4 Mills, Jenni A            17 SCAL-CA              2:29.37    2:31.63  
      36.00   39.20   39.93   36.50                                
  5 Nguyen, Karly C           15 RIPT-CA              2:36.26    2:37.21  
      34.78   39.35   42.18   40.90                                
  6 Stark, Leila              15 SCAL-CA              2:39.44    2:37.67  
      36.10   39.79   41.85   39.93                                
  7 Vanderplas, Hannah N      15 RIPT-CA              2:39.06    2:41.67  
      34.84   41.04   44.77   41.02                                
  8 Duong, Amber T            15 SCAL-CA              3:19.12    3:07.26  
      41.47   47.00   49.58   49.21                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Leong, Courtney           16 SCAL-CA              6:03.84    6:07.99  
      30.57   33.64   35.84   37.08   37.25   38.41   38.64   38.94
      39.13   38.49                                                
  2 Garcia, Jasmine C         16 ORCA-CA              6:19.46    6:27.99  
      31.07   36.08   38.71   39.16   39.80   40.56   40.87   40.84
      41.45   39.45                                                
 -- Burington, Aubrey E       15 SACA-CA              6:04.05         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Maddie M           17 SCAL-CA              1:25.22    1:19.34  
      39.16   40.18                                                
  2 Iwanski, Alina M          16 SCAL-CA              1:18.08    1:20.02  
      38.96   41.06                                                
  3 Garabedian, Lauren T      17 SCAL-CA              1:22.77    1:21.98  
      39.26   42.72                                                
  4 Nguyen, Karly C           15 RIPT-CA              1:25.51    1:22.61  
      41.21   41.40                                                
  5 Laghaei, Kaylin           16 RIPT-CA              1:22.00    1:25.36  
      39.87   45.49                                                
  6 Mahakali, Veda            15 SCAL-CA              1:25.37    1:28.52  
      42.96   45.56                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Singer, Megan K           16 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:15.97  
      35.93   40.04                                                
  2 Mills, Jenni A            17 SCAL-CA              1:35.36    1:23.56  
      42.20   41.36                                                
  3 Vanderplas, Hannah N      15 RIPT-CA              1:28.16    1:32.46  
      45.24   47.22                                                
  4 Duong, Amber T            15 SCAL-CA              1:40.38    1:45.05  
      51.19   53.86                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Megan K           16 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:38.94  
      36.07   40.15   41.84   40.88                                
  2 Mills, Julia M            15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:51.86  
      52.72   59.51   58.88    0.75                                
  3 Keith, Maddie M           17 SCAL-CA              3:17.10    2:59.40  
      41.26   44.54   47.11   46.49                                
  4 Mills, Jenni A            17 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:00.81  
      44.42   46.83   48.35   41.21                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garabedian, Lisa A        15 SCAL-CA              1:24.26    1:24.93  
      40.71   44.22                                                
  2 Iwanski, Alina M          16 SCAL-CA              1:29.96    1:27.08  
      41.82   45.26                                                
  3 Vanderplas, Hannah N      15 RIPT-CA              1:29.13    1:28.32  
      40.70   47.62                                                
  4 Mills, Jenni A            17 SCAL-CA              1:28.34    1:28.83  
      43.05   45.78                                                
  5 Laghaei, Kaylin           16 RIPT-CA              1:27.78    1:29.29  
      41.77   47.52                                                
  6 Stark, Leila              15 SCAL-CA              1:31.76    1:33.22  
      44.45   48.77                                                
  7 Mahakali, Veda            15 SCAL-CA              1:28.73    1:33.90  
      44.33   49.57                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Leong, Courtney           16 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:20.20  
      36.85   43.35                                                
  2 Keith, Maddie M           17 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:23.18  
      39.95   43.23                                                
  3 Singer, Megan K           16 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:25.86  
      40.10   45.76                                                
  4 Nguyen, Karly C           15 RIPT-CA              1:35.49    1:31.32  
      43.11   48.21                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Leong, Courtney           16 SCAL-CA              3:06.83    3:01.21  
      41.30   44.52   46.87   48.52                                
  2 Garabedian, Lisa A        15 SCAL-CA              3:01.20    3:03.24  
      41.91   46.67   47.80   46.86                                
  3 Garabedian, Lauren T      17 SCAL-CA              3:04.19    3:06.70  
      42.35   47.60   48.15   48.60                                
  4 Mahakali, Veda            15 SCAL-CA              3:11.72    3:14.00  
      44.80   49.34   50.06   49.80                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Stark, Leila              15 SCAL-CA              3:34.47    3:18.09  
      44.39   50.92   51.60   51.18                                
  2 Mills, Julia M            15 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:51.97  
      51.81   59.32 1:02.06   58.78                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Burington, Aubrey E       15 SACA-CA              1:12.66    1:11.16  
      32.86   38.30                                                
  2 Sum, Juliana              16 AZOT-CA              1:15.64    1:18.25  
      35.72   42.53                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Singer, Megan K           16 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:09.63  
      31.70   37.93                                                
  2 Nguyen, Karly C           15 RIPT-CA              1:18.07    1:17.20  
      35.62   41.58                                                
  3 Laghaei, Kaylin           16 RIPT-CA              1:22.04    1:17.69  
      35.14   42.55                                                
  4 Mills, Jenni A            17 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:24.21  
      39.96   44.25                                                
  5 Keith, Maddie M           17 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:25.32  
      39.24   46.08                                                
  6 Mahakali, Veda            15 SCAL-CA              1:37.07    1:35.01  
      43.44   51.57                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Jasmine C         16 ORCA-CA              2:46.62    2:42.33  
      33.64   40.85   44.78   43.06                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Leong, Courtney           16 SCAL-CA              2:54.83    2:54.55  
      33.45   41.30   48.54   51.26                                
 -- Mills, Julia M            15 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
      47.16   58.07 1:01.71                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Wendy Y             15 RIPT-CA              2:44.35    2:40.67  
      35.42   42.58   43.01   39.66                                
  2 Laghaei, Kaylin           16 RIPT-CA              2:49.18    2:46.98  
      34.65   43.92   50.39   38.02                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Mills, Jenni A            17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:50.12  
      38.33   42.79   51.23   37.77                                
  2 Sum, Juliana              16 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:54.18  
      34.62   43.64   52.98   42.94                                
  3 Mills, Julia M            15 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:21.01  
      41.48   52.95 1:00.63   45.95                                
 -- Singer, Megan K           16 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      31.53   39.63   47.13   38.26                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    4:36.31  
     1) Nguyen, Karly C 15              2) Singer, Megan K 16             
     3) Laghaei, Kaylin 16              4) Hoang, Hailey K 13             
       33.30  1:09.70    31.94  1:09.88    32.56  1:09.40    32.18  1:07.33
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    4:57.92  
     1) Lee, Olivia N 13                2) Chun, Wendy Y 15               
     3) Singer, Megan K 16              4) Laghaei, Kaylin 16             
       39.36  1:20.90    35.31  1:16.56    32.03  1:10.67    33.53  1:09.79
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                21.61      23.01  
  2 Kumar, Armaan D            6 SACA-CA                25.41      23.90  
  3 Nguyen, Logan J            6 SCAL-CA                   NT      24.55  
  4 Pajer, Collin B            6 AZOT-CA                23.34      25.22  
  5 DeAllen, Nash N            6 JCCW-CA                   NT      31.70  
  6 Lin, Darren                6 SCAL-CA                   NT      32.46  
  7 Stewart, Coulter T         6 JCCW-CA                   NT      33.57  
  8 Paz, Nathan B              5 SACA-CA                   NT      34.35  
  9 Craver, Jordan N           6 JCCW-CA                   NT      34.56  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                50.79      47.31  
  2 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                57.26      51.64  
  3 Pajer, Collin B            6 AZOT-CA              1:00.73      53.55  
  4 Lin, Darren                6 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:11.10  
  5 Brekke, Bradley P          5 Splash-CA                 NT    1:23.79  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                57.26      53.21  
  2 Kumar, Armaan D            6 SACA-CA                54.23      53.57  
  3 Nguyen, Logan J            6 SCAL-CA                   NT      56.70  
  4 Lin, Darren                6 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:18.71  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 He, Chun Chang             6 UN-02-CA             1:28.16    1:24.59  
      39.91   44.68                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Kumar, Armaan D            6 SACA-CA              2:06.00    2:00.80  
      55.53 1:05.27                                                
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                24.20      25.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 DeAllen, Nash N            6 JCCW-CA                   NT      27.60  
  2 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                28.37      28.95  
  3 Craver, Jordan N           6 JCCW-CA                   NT      32.39  
  4 Nguyen, Logan J            6 SCAL-CA                31.47      33.42  
  5 Pajer, Collin B            6 AZOT-CA                30.35      36.46  
  6 Stewart, Coulter T         6 JCCW-CA                   NT      36.95  
  7 Paz, Nathan B              5 SACA-CA                40.12      38.52  
  8 Lin, Darren                6 SCAL-CA                   NT      39.35  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                59.19      57.91  
  2 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA              1:10.65    1:07.46  
  3 Pajer, Collin B            6 AZOT-CA              1:09.77    1:07.72  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                   NT      28.57  
  2 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                29.67      29.70  
  3 Pajer, Collin B            6 AZOT-CA                30.51      30.22  
 -- Brekke, Bradley P          5 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 He, Chun Chang             6 UN-02-CA               57.88      52.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA              1:08.58    1:01.67  
  2 Pajer, Collin B            6 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:06.60  
  3 Kumar, Armaan D            6 SACA-CA              1:14.64    1:11.19  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 He, Chun Chang             6 UN-02-CA               21.94      19.91  
 -- Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                23.15         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                31.59      30.00  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Chun Chang             6 UN-02-CA                  NT      45.09  
 -- Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kumar, Armaan D            6 SACA-CA              1:13.51         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Chun Chang             6 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:33.88  
      45.03   48.85                                                
  2 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA              2:01.51    2:04.15  
    1:03.54 1:00.61                                                
  3 Kumar, Armaan D            6 SACA-CA              2:14.78    2:12.80  
    1:05.94 1:06.86                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hastings, Caleb L          8 JCCW-CA                17.83      17.01  
  2 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                19.15      17.33  
  3 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                18.32      17.61  
  4 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                18.26      17.84  
  5 Weiss, Jack H              8 SCAL-CA                17.75      18.27  
  6 Tsou, Nick or Nicky J      8 AZOT-CA                19.74      18.41  
  7 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                18.74      18.76  
  8 Olson, Matthew D           7 RIPT-CA                18.90      19.24  
  9 Taite, Cole f              7 Splash-CA              19.44      19.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Steele, David A            8 AZOT-CA                22.88      18.82  
  2 Tsai, Ian                  7 SCAL-CA                21.87      20.45  
  3 DeAllen, Knox A            8 JCCW-CA                   NT      21.07  
  4 Qiu, Max                   7 AZOT-CA                   NT      23.17  
  5 Kim, Nathan Y              8 SACA-CA                   NT      23.88  
  6 Liu, Preston W             8 SACA-CA                   NT      25.72  
  7 Cope, Henry E              7 SCAL-CA                33.35      26.47  
  8 Milchiker, Joshua A        7 SCAL-CA                32.23      34.57  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hastings, Caleb L          8 JCCW-CA                45.14      37.96  
  2 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                40.26      38.33  
  3 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                39.90      39.28  
  4 Weiss, Jack H              8 SCAL-CA                41.05      40.11  
  5 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA                41.85      42.55  
  6 Young, Evan X              8 SCAL-CA                39.55      43.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Steele, David A            8 AZOT-CA                50.83      41.77  
  2 Tsou, Nick or Nicky J      8 AZOT-CA                53.73      43.07  
  3 Taite, Cole f              7 Splash-CA              47.96      46.33  
  4 Liu, Preston W             8 SACA-CA                48.63      47.31  
  5 Tsai, Ian                  7 SCAL-CA                52.22      47.47  
  6 Paz, Isaac A               8 SACA-CA                47.73      48.61  
  7 Qiu, Max                   7 AZOT-CA              1:08.73      56.25  
  8 Kim, Nathan Y              8 SACA-CA                   NT      58.33  
  9 Cope, Henry E              7 SCAL-CA              1:09.51    1:12.75  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hsu, Peter A               8 SACA-CA                40.85      40.41  
  2 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                42.67      41.12  
  3 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                44.07      42.78  
  4 Mehringer, Nolan Q         8 AZOT-CA                43.83      43.54  
  5 Chung, Haydin S            8 SACA-CA                44.69      44.25  
  6 Olson, Matthew D           7 RIPT-CA                45.05      45.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Aiden L             8 SACA-CA                52.15      45.93  
  2 Le, Bodhi K                7 JCCW-CA              1:28.02      52.46  
  3 Chung, Connor J            8 JCCW-CA                50.32    1:02.73  
  4 Scully-Wilkens, Tommy D    7 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:03.56  
  5 Razzouk, J-P A             8 AZOT-CA              1:28.03    1:06.35  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                34.33      34.75  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA              1:26.40    1:22.92  
      40.00   42.92                                                
  2 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA              1:32.12    1:26.80  
      39.97   46.83                                                
  3 Mukhliss, Zaid             8 AZOT-CA              1:29.48    1:30.55  
      41.20   49.35                                                
  4 Hsu, Peter A               8 SACA-CA              1:37.63    1:31.75  
      42.65   49.10                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:23.52  
      38.98   44.54                                                
  2 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:24.52  
      40.29   44.23                                                
  3 Alcaraz, Aiden R           8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:30.06  
      40.79   49.27                                                
  4 Weiss, Jack H              8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:30.74  
      43.24   47.50                                                
  5 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:33.30  
      43.68   49.62                                                
  6 Mehringer, Nolan Q         8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:38.74  
      45.64   53.10                                                
  7 Zhang, Aiden L             8 SACA-CA              1:59.26    1:46.74  
      49.40   57.34                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                22.05      21.92  
  2 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                23.32      22.38  
  3 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                24.25      22.55  
  4 Olson, Matthew D           7 RIPT-CA                23.04      23.38  
  5 Steele, David A            8 AZOT-CA                23.74      24.03  
  6 Weiss, Jack H              8 SCAL-CA                23.14      24.59  
  7 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                24.78      26.18  
  8 Paz, Isaac A               8 SACA-CA                25.03      26.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 DeAllen, Knox A            8 JCCW-CA                   NT      22.39  
  2 Tsai, Ian                  7 SCAL-CA                28.44      26.75  
  3 Kim, Nathan Y              8 SACA-CA                   NT      30.25  
  4 Cope, Henry E              7 SCAL-CA                   NT      36.70  
  5 Qiu, Max                   7 AZOT-CA                35.81      43.02  
  6 Milchiker, Joshua A        7 SCAL-CA                48.97      44.63  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                41.96      41.77  
  2 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                40.53      43.25  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                49.08      45.81  
  2 Hastings, Caleb L          8 JCCW-CA                52.22      47.08  
  3 Taite, Cole f              7 Splash-CA              56.18      51.55  
  4 Paz, Isaac A               8 SACA-CA                50.51      53.66  
  5 Young, Evan X              8 SCAL-CA                49.72      53.85  
 -- Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA                47.35         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tsou, Nick or Nicky J      8 AZOT-CA                   NT      47.63  
  2 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                56.89      48.67  
  3 Liu, Preston W             8 SACA-CA                   NT      52.70  
  4 Olson, Matthew D           7 RIPT-CA                   NT      53.57  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA              1:31.03    1:29.70  
      43.33   46.37                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chung, Haydin S            8 SACA-CA                24.69      24.14  
  2 Mehringer, Nolan Q         8 AZOT-CA                25.20      24.35  
  3 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA                26.00      25.52  
  4 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                26.78      25.78  
  5 Weiss, Jack H              8 SCAL-CA                24.88      26.55  
  6 Mukhliss, Zaid             8 AZOT-CA                25.75      26.81  
  7 Chung, Connor J            8 JCCW-CA                26.80      27.38  
  8 Olson, Matthew D           7 RIPT-CA                24.63      27.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                   NT      25.22  
  2 Scully-Wilkens, Tommy D    7 ORCA-CA                29.55      27.75  
  3 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                28.59      28.02  
  4 Le, Bodhi K                7 JCCW-CA                   NT      28.68  
  5 Hsu, Peter A               8 SACA-CA                29.40      30.17  
  6 Razzouk, J-P A             8 AZOT-CA                33.03      30.78  
 -- Zhang, Aiden L             8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                52.53      50.33  
  2 Mehringer, Nolan Q         8 AZOT-CA                53.48      51.85  
  3 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                57.89      55.01  
  4 Weiss, Jack H              8 SCAL-CA                53.76      55.55  
 -- Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                53.27         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mukhliss, Zaid             8 AZOT-CA                   NT      56.40  
 -- Scully-Wilkens, Tommy D    7 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                51.78      48.90  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA              1:50.33    1:44.72  
      50.19   54.53                                                
  2 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:02.81  
      57.01 1:05.80                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA                24.89      19.32  
  2 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                25.16      24.23  
  3 Olson, Matthew D           7 RIPT-CA                24.57      24.39  
 -- Chung, Haydin S            8 SACA-CA                23.17         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                   NT      22.67  
  2 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                   NT      23.03  
  3 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                   NT      25.52  
  4 Chung, Connor J            8 JCCW-CA                26.27      28.21  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mukhliss, Zaid             8 AZOT-CA                47.63      47.49  
  2 Hsu, Peter A               8 SACA-CA                55.61      49.42  
  3 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                52.37      52.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                   NT      48.94  
  2 Alcaraz, Aiden R           8 SCAL-CA                   NT      50.50  
  3 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                   NT      50.66  
  4 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                   NT      54.08  
  5 Olson, Matthew D           7 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:00.29  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA              1:31.21    1:26.25  
      40.87   45.38                                                
  2 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:32.80  
      42.20   50.60                                                
  3 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA              1:33.30    1:37.85  
      44.85   53.00                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Young, Evan X              8 SCAL-CA              1:50.73    1:37.63  
      45.69   51.94                                                
  2 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA              1:44.07    1:40.93  
      47.69   53.24                                                
  3 Hastings, Caleb L          8 JCCW-CA              1:50.75    1:44.19  
      51.50   52.69                                                
  4 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA              1:40.52    1:46.27  
      47.75   58.52                                                
  5 Olson, Matthew D           7 RIPT-CA              1:50.78    2:00.77  
      57.29 1:03.48                                                
 -- Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA              1:39.25         DQ  
      47.71   49.29                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:34.17  
      43.79   50.38                                                
  2 Tsou, Nick or Nicky J      8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:49.45  
      52.93   56.52                                                
 -- Taite, Cole f              7 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ  
 -- Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      53.63   49.11                                                
 -- Paz, Isaac A               8 SACA-CA              2:09.25         DQ  
      59.97 1:13.25                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA              1:31.09    1:30.17  
      42.30   47.87                                                
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:11.96  
      39.52   44.55 1:05.56   42.33                                
  2 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA              3:24.04    3:13.52  
      42.54   48.63   58.70   43.65                                
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                     NT    1:19.67  
     1) Vietti, Landon L 7              2) Tsai, Ian 7                    
     3) Nguyen, Logan J 6               4) Young, Evan X 8                
       45.92    33.75                                                      
  2 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    1:25.61  
     1) Liu, Preston W 8                2) Carrera, Kyson E 6             
     3) Kumar, Armaan D 6               4) Paz, Isaac A 8                 
       42.05    43.56                                                      
  3 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                      NT    1:57.37  
     1) Stewart, Coulter T 6            2) DeAllen, Nash N 6              
     3) DeAllen, Knox A 8               4) Craver, Jordan N 6             
     1:03.00    54.37                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    1:49.13  
     1) Hsu, Peter A 8                  2) Kumar, Armaan D 6              
     3) Carrera, Kyson E 6              4) Chung, Haydin S 8              
     1:01.50    47.63                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA                35.15      32.30  
  2 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                36.05      32.56  
  3 Truong, JJ H              10 RIPT-CA                37.59      33.68  
  4 Kamel, Benny W            10 JCCW-CA                35.81      34.49  
  5 Stolper, Austin L         10 JCCW-CA                35.03      34.60  
  6 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                34.98      34.72  
  7 kim, Francis J             9 SACA-CA                44.02      35.19  
  8 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA                37.09      35.26  
  9 Arellano, Gannon p        10 Splash-CA              38.09      36.80  
 10 Rodriguez, Philip A        9 RIPT-CA                36.41      37.02  
 11 Choi, William Y           10 AZOT-CA                38.66      38.05  
 12 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA                38.33      38.66  
 13 Lai, Julian K              9 SACA-CA                   NT      39.41  
 14 Boemer, Lucas C            9 SCAL-CA                   NT      40.39  
 15 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA                41.70      40.49  
 16 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA                38.24      40.86  
 17 Vu, Austin T              10 ORCA-CA                46.18      41.37  
 18 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA                42.03      43.69  
 19 Sweetman, Ronan M          9 SCAL-CA                44.59      45.36  
 20 Chuang, Joshua T           9 SCAL-CA                   NT      59.19  
 21 Doan, Maximus A            9 Splash-CA            1:11.99    1:03.65  
 -- Oung, Jerry                9 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Isaac D             10 UN-01-CA             1:14.78    1:10.77  
      34.03   36.74                                                
  2 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA              1:20.89    1:14.75  
      33.58   41.17                                                
  3 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA              1:14.77    1:15.13  
      36.42   38.71                                                
  4 Garriga, Jayden c         10 Splash-CA            1:18.77    1:15.38  
      36.50   38.88                                                
  5 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA              1:14.90    1:16.49  
      37.19   39.30                                                
  6 Stolper, Austin L         10 JCCW-CA              1:18.16    1:16.83  
      35.92   40.91                                                
  7 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA              1:20.29    1:17.24  
      36.63   40.61                                                
  8 Nguyen, Ethan H           10 AZOT-CA              1:18.69    1:17.27  
      36.62   40.65                                                
  9 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA              1:18.68    1:17.47  
      37.56   39.91                                                
 10 Kamel, Benny W            10 JCCW-CA              1:16.57    1:17.64  
      37.42   40.22                                                
 11 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA              1:18.75    1:19.05  
      38.36   40.69                                                
 12 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA              1:23.06    1:21.65  
      38.51   43.14                                                
 13 Tirado, Marco Pablo        9 AZOT-CA              1:21.05    1:22.27  
      39.04   43.23                                                
 14 Truong, JJ H              10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:23.17  
      37.18   45.99                                                
 15 Rodriguez, Philip A        9 RIPT-CA              1:22.94    1:23.62  
      39.76   43.86                                                
 16 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA              1:26.79    1:24.17  
      39.86   44.31                                                
 17 Truong, Kaileo J          10 ORCA-CA              1:30.20    1:24.61  
      39.79   44.82                                                
 18 Chung, Ethan A            10 JCCW-CA              1:27.19    1:28.00  
      41.56   46.44                                                
 19 LeBlond, Elliott Z         9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:28.45  
      40.91   47.54                                                
 20 Ammari, Ramzey K          10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:30.90  
      41.60   49.30                                                
 21 Boemer, Lucas C            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:35.18  
      43.75   51.43                                                
 22 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:37.31  
 23 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA              1:48.78    1:39.41  
      45.77   53.64                                                
 24 Youngman, Nathenlyle G     9 ORCA-CA              1:35.77    1:40.55  
      45.68   54.87                                                
 25 Wang, Justin T             9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:44.15  
      48.63   55.52                                                
 26 Koh, Asher J               9 SACA-CA                   NT    2:00.34  
      53.14 1:07.20                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:36.10  
      35.64   40.94   42.45   37.07                                
  2 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA              2:42.15    2:36.48  
      35.97   39.87   42.40   38.24                                
  3 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA              2:45.49    2:36.64  
      35.30   40.48   41.75   39.11                                
  4 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              2:42.48    2:38.47  
      36.56   40.55   41.91   39.45                                
  5 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA              3:05.47    2:39.28  
      35.48   41.23   42.86   39.71                                
  6 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA              2:45.33    2:41.93  
      36.41   41.24   43.43   40.85                                
  7 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA              2:43.83    2:43.87  
      37.11   41.41   43.29   42.06                                
  8 Garriga, Jayden c         10 Splash-CA            2:52.02    2:45.96  
      36.48   42.48   43.97   43.03                                
  9 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA              2:51.93    2:49.76  
      37.53   43.05   45.37   43.81                                
 10 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA              3:40.32    3:48.79  
      51.31   58.43 1:59.05                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA                40.68      38.54  
  2 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                41.17      40.20  
  3 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                42.49      41.18  
  4 Arellano, Gannon p        10 Splash-CA              42.89      41.94  
  5 Stolper, Austin L         10 JCCW-CA                41.68      42.60  
  6 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA                46.56      43.22  
  7 Choi, William Y           10 AZOT-CA                43.09      43.77  
  8 Rodriguez, Philip A        9 RIPT-CA                43.95      44.17  
  9 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA                43.62      45.60  
 10 Lai, Julian K              9 SACA-CA                   NT      46.13  
 11 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA                46.56      48.77  
 12 kim, Francis J             9 SACA-CA                41.87      49.55  
 13 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA                53.49      50.22  
 14 Vu, Austin T              10 ORCA-CA                51.65      51.72  
 15 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA                49.02      52.52  
 16 Sweetman, Ronan M          9 SCAL-CA                52.92      54.60  
 17 Boemer, Lucas C            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:00.52  
 18 Doan, Maximus A            9 Splash-CA              59.47    1:02.83  
 19 Chuang, Joshua T           9 SCAL-CA              1:07.55    1:09.27  
 -- Oung, Jerry                9 JCCW-CA              1:03.47         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:23.98  
      42.18   41.80                                                
  2 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA              1:33.51    1:26.53  
      42.29   44.24                                                
  3 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:28.19  
      42.19   46.00                                                
  4 Stolper, Austin L         10 JCCW-CA              1:28.72    1:28.47  
      42.72   45.75                                                
  5 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA              1:37.34    1:37.64  
      47.41   50.23                                                
  6 Truong, Kaileo J          10 ORCA-CA              1:43.69    1:42.28  
      49.12   53.16                                                
  7 Saito, Zachary P           9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:48.79  
  8 Youngman, Nathenlyle G     9 ORCA-CA              1:42.76    1:52.22  
      54.11   58.11                                                
 -- Truong, JJ H              10 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      43.89   46.36                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ethan H           10 AZOT-CA                45.63      43.24  
  2 Paul, Isaac D             10 UN-01-CA                  NT      44.78  
  3 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                46.84      45.41  
  4 Tirado, Marco Pablo        9 AZOT-CA                46.19      45.82  
  5 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                46.61      46.16  
  6 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                49.51      46.56  
  7 Stolper, Austin L         10 JCCW-CA                46.07      46.61  
  8 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA                47.36      47.62  
  9 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                46.67      48.68  
 10 Rodriguez, Philip A        9 RIPT-CA                47.74      48.74  
 11 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                48.15      48.75  
 12 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                50.26      49.62  
 13 Chung, Ethan A            10 JCCW-CA                   NT      50.23  
 14 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA                50.36      50.59  
 15 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                   NT      50.81  
 16 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA                49.76      50.87  
 17 Youngman, Nathenlyle G     9 ORCA-CA                52.01      52.84  
 18 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                54.33      53.14  
 19 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA                52.02      53.33  
 20 Yip, Evan T               10 SCAL-CA                   NT      54.60  
 21 LeBlond, Elliott Z         9 SACA-CA                   NT      54.94  
 22 Kamel, Benny W            10 JCCW-CA                53.75      55.01  
 23 Choi, William Y           10 AZOT-CA                56.61      58.76  
 24 Saito, Zachary P           9 SACA-CA                59.60    1:00.86  
 25 Ammari, Ramzey K          10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:02.86  
 26 Koh, Asher J               9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:03.27  
 -- Wang, Justin T             9 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              1:41.21    1:38.21  
      47.23   50.98                                                
  2 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA              1:42.21    1:38.32  
      46.80   51.52                                                
  3 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA              1:41.52    1:40.50  
      48.55   51.95                                                
  4 Liu, Derek                 9 JCCW-CA              1:43.15    1:43.28  
      48.96   54.32                                                
  5 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA              1:56.54    1:46.21  
      51.39   54.82                                                
  6 Vu, Austin T              10 ORCA-CA              2:08.90    1:47.18  
      50.48   56.70                                                
  7 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA              1:52.45    1:47.81  
      50.87   56.94                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Philip A        9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:48.48  
  9 Arellano, Gannon p        10 Splash-CA                 NT    1:48.99  
      52.15   56.84                                                
 10 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:50.84  
      52.45   58.39                                                
 11 Kamel, Benny W            10 JCCW-CA              1:53.50    1:51.02  
      52.51   58.51                                                
 12 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:55.70  
      54.51 1:01.19                                                
 13 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA              2:02.68    1:56.59  
      56.15 1:00.44                                                
 14 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA              1:58.62    2:01.44  
      57.34 1:04.10                                                
 15 Yip, Evan T               10 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:05.32  
    1:00.78 1:04.54                                                
 16 kim, Francis J             9 SACA-CA                   NT    2:12.48  
    1:01.87 1:10.61                                                
 17 Oung, Jerry                9 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:22.12  
    1:10.00 1:12.12                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                38.41      36.15  
  2 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                38.40      36.91  
  3 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                38.40      37.69  
  4 Paul, Isaac D             10 UN-01-CA               39.72      39.06  
  5 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                38.63      39.09  
  6 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                39.94      39.53  
  7 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                41.23      39.95  
  8 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA                41.61      40.82  
  9 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                39.63      40.92  
 10 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                40.59      41.38  
 11 Tirado, Marco Pablo        9 AZOT-CA                44.85      41.47  
 12 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                41.07      42.01  
 13 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                39.48      42.17  
 14 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA                42.74      42.33  
 15 Rodriguez, Philip A        9 RIPT-CA                42.12      44.36  
 16 LeBlond, Elliott Z         9 SACA-CA                45.10      44.56  
 17 Stolper, Austin L         10 JCCW-CA                44.46      45.35  
 18 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                46.80      46.39  
 19 Kamel, Benny W            10 JCCW-CA                51.57      46.43  
 20 Choi, William Y           10 AZOT-CA                45.35      46.62  
 21 Truong, JJ H              10 RIPT-CA                   NT      48.27  
 22 Truong, Kaileo J          10 ORCA-CA                45.84      48.32  
 23 Garriga, Jayden c         10 Splash-CA              40.33      48.57  
 24 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA                50.21      48.68  
 25 Ammari, Ramzey K          10 SCAL-CA                   NT      49.77  
 26 Saito, Zachary P           9 SACA-CA                51.14      50.14  
 27 Wang, Justin T             9 SCAL-CA                   NT      56.52  
 28 Boemer, Lucas C            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:01.04  
 -- Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:25.12  
      39.73   45.39                                                
  2 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:27.93  
      40.24   47.69                                                
  3 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:31.05  
      42.30   48.75                                                
  4 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                   NT    1:35.51  
      44.28   51.23                                                
  5 Stolper, Austin L         10 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:42.38  
      47.44   54.94                                                
  6 kim, Francis J             9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:42.47  
      43.38   59.09                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA              1:28.01    1:22.40  
      38.66   43.74                                                
  2 Paul, Isaac D             10 UN-01-CA             1:27.00    1:22.68  
      15.11 1:07.57                                                
  3 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA              1:27.64    1:22.97  
      38.18   44.79                                                
  4 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA              1:28.11    1:24.28  
      39.18   45.10                                                
  5 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA              1:28.38    1:25.58  
      37.29   48.29                                                
  6 Nguyen, Ethan H           10 AZOT-CA              1:29.36    1:26.62  
      41.99   44.63                                                
  7 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA              1:27.85    1:26.65  
      39.77   46.88                                                
  8 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA              1:30.06    1:28.15  
      41.22   46.93                                                
  9 Tirado, Marco Pablo        9 AZOT-CA              1:34.96    1:29.82  
      44.75   45.07                                                
 10 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA              1:33.34    1:31.72  
      42.01   49.71                                                
 11 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA              1:37.34    1:34.73  
      46.73   48.00                                                
 12 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA              1:30.32    1:35.38  
      44.18   51.20                                                
 13 Rodriguez, Philip A        9 RIPT-CA              1:32.45    1:36.52  
      47.77   48.75                                                
 14 Kamel, Benny W            10 JCCW-CA              1:35.57    1:36.84  
      44.77   52.07                                                
 15 Truong, JJ H              10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:37.87  
      45.89   51.98                                                
 16 LeBlond, Elliott Z         9 SACA-CA              1:40.02    1:40.44  
      47.04   53.40                                                
 17 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA              1:39.49    1:43.36  
      48.99   54.37                                                
 18 Yip, Evan T               10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:45.27  
      50.75   54.52                                                
 19 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:50.64  
      53.62   57.02                                                
 20 Wang, Justin T             9 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:01.01  
    1:01.54   59.47                                                
 21 Koh, Asher J               9 SACA-CA                   NT    2:06.31  
    1:02.25 1:04.06                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA              3:07.56    3:00.12  
      40.79   45.69   53.92   39.72                                
  2 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA                   NT    3:03.04  
      16.37   24.52   44.29 1:37.86                                
  3 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA              3:13.40    3:04.77  
      40.38   48.61   52.93   42.85                                
  4 Rodriguez, Philip A        9 RIPT-CA              3:18.48    3:09.44  
                    1:36.99                                        
  5 Liu, Derek                 9 JCCW-CA              3:43.06    3:32.39  
      50.16   55.97   58.41   47.85                                
  6 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA              3:41.66    3:33.37  
      46.28   55.70 1:03.92   47.47                                
 -- Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      43.71   44.26   49.47   38.90                                
 -- Yip, Evan T               10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
      55.50   57.35 1:12.11   54.28                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    2:16.21  
     1) Quil, Benjamin Y 10             2) Do, Alan H 9                   
     3) Rodriguez, Philip A 9           4) Hoang, Tyler Q 10              
       33.14    34.99    36.61    31.47                                    
  2 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                      NT    2:26.85  
     1) Kamel, Benny W 10               2) Valentine, Miles L 10          
     3) Liu, Derek 9                    4) Stolper, Austin L 10           
       35.91    40.57    37.96    32.41                                    
  3 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    2:53.79  
     1) Tang, Lucas S 10                2) kim, Francis J 9               
     3) Kim, Nathan Y 8                 4) Keane, Ronan O 8               
       33.75    40.01    15.67  1:24.36                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    2:30.61  
     1) Tang, Lucas S 10                2) Xing, Albert 9                 
     3) Kesanam, Srikar 10              4) Keane, Ronan O 8               
       38.69    39.34    35.61    36.97                                    
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    2:41.92  
     1) Truong, JJ H 10                 2) Rodriguez, Philip A 9          
     3) Do, Alan H 9                    4) McIntosh, Luke E 9             
       40.51    48.34    41.12    31.95                                    
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:45.45    2:48.82  
     1) Neujahr, Byron R 10             2) Wang, Jared I 10               
     3) Thomas, Quinn W 10              4) Yip, Evan T 10                 
       42.01    49.86    38.08    38.87                                    
  4 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                      NT    3:04.01  
     1) Kamel, Benny W 10               2) Chung, Connor J 8              
     3) Stolper, Austin L 10            4) Chung, Ethan A 10              
       46.47  1:02.92    39.03    35.59                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Francisco, Cole A         12 SCAL-CA                31.90      29.59  
  2 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                31.39      30.58  
  3 Pariser, Elias J          11 JCCW-CA                30.98      31.19  
  4 Hibbard, George H         11 AZOT-CA                31.75      31.26  
  5 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                31.96      31.71  
  6 Stolper, Ethan S          11 JCCW-CA                32.92      32.47  
  7 Azizi, Taren S            11 JCCW-CA                33.55      34.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                   NT      30.53  
  2 Cecco, Anthony m          12 Splash-CA              34.05      31.79  
  3 Sweningson, Sutton P      11 SCAL-CA                35.07      31.86  
  4 Song, Jacob               11 SCAL-CA                36.44      34.30  
  5 Kim, Sian S               12 SCAL-CA                37.44      34.60  
  6 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 RIPT-CA                34.35      34.89  
  7 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                36.05      35.12  
  8 Nguyen, Miles M           11 SACA-CA                35.76      35.21  
  9 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                34.07      35.30  
 10 Jewell, Bennett D         11 SCAL-CA                   NT      39.99  
 11 Barrett, Will K           12 SCAL-CA                40.81      40.13  
 12 Kim, Tyler N              12 SACA-CA                48.15      41.49  
 -- Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA                39.50         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Francisco, Cole A         12 SCAL-CA              1:10.92    1:04.02  
      30.28   33.74                                                
  2 Dilts, Coulter R          11 RIPT-CA              1:07.96    1:05.28  
      31.42   33.86                                                
  3 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              1:06.71    1:05.42  
      31.72   33.70                                                
  4 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA              1:08.95    1:05.51  
      32.53   32.98                                                
  5 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              1:09.66    1:08.35  
      32.38   35.97                                                
  6 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA              1:09.03    1:09.07  
      32.71   36.36                                                
  7 Gao, Andrew L             12 AZOT-CA              1:09.51    1:09.10  
      33.25   35.85                                                
  8 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA              1:10.70    1:10.28  
      33.63   36.65                                                
  9 Hibbard, George H         11 AZOT-CA              1:10.74    1:11.21  
      34.33   36.88                                                
 10 Pariser, Elias J          11 JCCW-CA              1:11.13    1:11.53  
      33.75   37.78                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA              1:17.56    1:08.40  
      32.35   36.05                                                
  2 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA              1:12.35    1:08.61  
      32.36   36.25                                                
  3 Lee, Jonah                12 Splash-CA                 NT    1:09.70  
      34.35   35.35                                                
  4 Gannaway, Case R          12 ORCA-CA              1:22.46    1:09.71  
      33.28   36.43                                                
  5 Baker, Brian T            12 Splash-CA            1:18.00    1:12.76  
      34.73   38.03                                                
  6 Ibraheem, Zaid            12 SCAL-CA              1:20.38    1:13.34  
      34.09   39.25                                                
  7 Zhang, Kerry              12 AZOT-CA              1:15.11    1:13.67  
      33.88   39.79                                                
  8 Jones, Alistair P         11 AZOT-CA              1:29.91    1:16.75  
      36.98   39.77                                                
  9 Nicholson, Gavin S        11 SACA-CA              1:24.92    1:17.12  
      36.91   40.21                                                
 10 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA              1:26.95    1:18.37  
      36.10   42.27                                                
 11 Murdock, Barron S         11 ORCA-CA              1:22.85    1:19.58  
      37.87   41.71                                                
 12 Stolper, Ethan S          11 JCCW-CA              1:12.90    1:20.33  
      37.45   42.88                                                
 13 Huy, Timothy N            11 Splash-CA                 NT    1:22.28  
      39.35   42.93                                                
 14 Young, Ethan X            11 SCAL-CA              2:09.04    1:24.11  
      38.14   45.97                                                
 15 Le, Nathan T              11 SCAL-CA              1:38.17    1:25.65  
      39.21   46.44                                                
 16 Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA              1:26.27    1:26.55  
      40.51   46.04                                                
 17 Reid, Stephen K           11 SCAL-CA              1:37.56    1:28.07  
      41.88   46.19                                                
 18 Jewell, Bennett D         11 SCAL-CA              1:27.65    1:28.37  
    1:28.37                                                        
 19 Barrett, Will K           12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:32.76  
      42.07   50.69                                                
 20 Rees, Wil K               11 RIPT-CA              1:37.65    1:39.84  
      48.39   51.45                                                
 21 Olivarez, Max             11 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:43.19  
      50.01   53.18                                                
 22 Oung, King                11 JCCW-CA              2:12.40    1:56.09  
      53.21 1:02.88                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Francisco, Cole A         12 SCAL-CA              2:24.67    2:21.91  
      32.26   36.26   37.37   36.02                                
  2 Hibbard, George H         11 AZOT-CA              2:37.69    2:29.54  
      35.25   38.35   39.16   36.78                                
  3 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              2:33.57    2:33.44  
      34.30   39.78   40.51   38.85                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Skyller              12 SACA-CA                   NT    2:29.59  
      30.90   37.35   40.86   40.48                                
  2 Pariser, Elias J          11 JCCW-CA              2:38.43    2:40.18  
      35.04   42.01   42.08   41.05                                
  3 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA              2:46.38    2:42.35  
      36.24   42.28   42.60   41.23                                
  4 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:49.45  
      38.68   43.88   44.59   42.30                                
  5 Murdock, Barron S         11 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:51.70  
      39.20   44.45   45.71   42.34                                
  6 Song, Jacob               11 SCAL-CA              2:58.23    2:56.37  
      40.87   45.64   47.12   42.74                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Francisco, Cole A         12 SCAL-CA              7:05.30    6:19.01  
      32.86   37.60   38.19   38.79   39.04   39.25   38.91   38.69
      38.80   36.88                                                
  2 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA              6:53.02    6:43.06  
      34.69   40.04   41.29   41.54   41.22   41.53   41.16   40.73
      41.53   39.33                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA                37.57      34.69  
  2 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                37.28      37.37  
  3 Hibbard, George H         11 AZOT-CA                39.27      37.69  
  4 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                38.16      37.80  
  5 Francisco, Cole A         12 SCAL-CA                39.97      38.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gannaway, Case R          12 ORCA-CA                42.48      36.86  
  2 Liu, Skyller              12 SACA-CA                   NT      37.05  
  3 Hoang, Chance T           12 ORCA-CA                40.42      38.82  
  4 Zhang, Kerry              12 AZOT-CA                41.10      40.00  
  5 Jones, Alistair P         11 AZOT-CA                44.02      40.35  
  6 Nicholson, Gavin S        11 SACA-CA                41.82      41.37  
  7 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 RIPT-CA                43.15      41.55  
  8 Young, Ethan X            11 SCAL-CA                45.55      41.80  
  9 Stolper, Ethan S          11 JCCW-CA                40.69      41.88  
 10 Murdock, Barron S         11 ORCA-CA                46.57      42.91  
 11 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                44.80      43.28  
 12 Reid, Stephen K           11 SCAL-CA                44.12      44.67  
 13 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                45.25      46.71  
 14 Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA                48.47      47.80  
 15 Rees, Wil K               11 RIPT-CA                48.91      48.64  
 16 Jewell, Bennett D         11 SCAL-CA                   NT      53.33  
 17 Olivarez, Max             11 ORCA-CA                   NT      54.33  
 18 Oung, King                11 JCCW-CA              1:04.14    1:04.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA              1:20.55    1:14.72  
      36.95   37.77                                                
  2 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA              1:24.08    1:17.32  
      36.65   40.67                                                
  3 Gannaway, Case R          12 ORCA-CA              1:24.39    1:18.69  
      39.09   39.60                                                
  4 Hibbard, George H         11 AZOT-CA              1:24.85    1:22.15  
      39.66   42.49                                                
  5 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              1:21.74    1:23.80  
      41.01   42.79                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Miles M           11 SACA-CA              1:28.97    1:29.25  
      44.16   45.09                                                
  2 Kim, Sian S               12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:31.85  
      44.80   47.05                                                
  3 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 RIPT-CA              1:36.39    1:32.07  
      45.10   46.97                                                
  4 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:44.89  
      49.46   55.43                                                
  5 Barrett, Will K           12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:45.84  
      48.88   56.96                                                
  6 Rees, Wil K               11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:46.55  
      52.78   53.77                                                
  7 Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA              1:40.64    1:46.56  
      52.17   54.39                                                
  8 Jewell, Bennett D         11 SCAL-CA              1:45.78    1:46.96  
      52.39   54.57                                                
 -- Sweningson, Sutton P      11 SCAL-CA              1:43.02         DQ  
      44.19   48.11                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              3:07.30    2:35.51  
      36.66   39.26   40.70   38.89                                
  2 Pariser, Elias J          11 JCCW-CA              2:59.97    2:45.90  
      38.37   42.55   42.87   42.11                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke SPLIT REQUEST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                   NT      39.98  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Francisco, Cole A         12 SCAL-CA                42.76      38.67  
  2 Gannaway, Case R          12 ORCA-CA                41.94      40.84  
  3 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                41.82      41.42  
  4 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 RIPT-CA                42.21      42.07  
  5 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA                42.01      42.22  
  6 Baker, Brian T            12 Splash-CA              44.34      45.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Skyller              12 SACA-CA                   NT      37.77  
  2 Huy, Timothy N            11 Splash-CA                 NT      44.22  
  3 Gao, Andrew L             12 AZOT-CA                45.14      44.26  
  4 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                44.99      44.34  
  5 Zhang, Kerry              12 AZOT-CA                46.05      44.67  
  6 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                45.27      44.86  
  7 Hoang, Chance T           12 ORCA-CA                47.19      45.01  
  8 Murdock, Barron S         11 ORCA-CA                49.34      45.49  
  9 Nicholson, Gavin S        11 SACA-CA                45.87      46.81  
 10 Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA                47.52      46.90  
 11 Rees, Wil K               11 RIPT-CA                53.73      49.16  
 12 Jones, Alistair P         11 AZOT-CA                52.74      49.43  
 13 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                49.01      50.03  
 14 Barrett, Will K           12 SCAL-CA                50.84      50.32  
 15 Young, Ethan X            11 SCAL-CA                54.80      51.30  
 16 Reid, Stephen K           11 SCAL-CA                50.92      54.59  
 17 Le, Nathan T              11 SCAL-CA                56.79      54.72  
 18 Olivarez, Max             11 ORCA-CA                   NT      56.27  
 19 Kim, Tyler N              12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:02.12  
 20 Oung, King                11 JCCW-CA              1:16.10    1:06.79  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Dilts, Coulter R          11 RIPT-CA              1:29.58    1:26.51  
      41.61   44.90                                                
  2 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA              1:34.95    1:26.98  
      40.60   46.38                                                
  3 Ibraheem, Zaid            12 SCAL-CA              1:33.14    1:27.06  
      40.74   46.32                                                
  4 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA              1:31.33    1:28.61  
      41.89   46.72                                                
  5 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA              1:30.86    1:29.29  
      42.35   46.94                                                
  6 Gannaway, Case R          12 ORCA-CA              1:32.13    1:30.28  
      42.06   48.22                                                
  7 Pariser, Elias J          11 JCCW-CA              1:31.83    1:32.83  
      43.42   49.41                                                
  8 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              1:35.39    1:35.52  
      45.18   50.34                                                
  9 Stolper, Ethan S          11 JCCW-CA              1:36.26    1:37.01  
      46.45   50.56                                                
 10 Azizi, Taren S            11 JCCW-CA              1:32.30    1:44.43  
      49.38   55.05                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Skyller              12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:22.61  
      38.47   44.14                                                
  2 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:28.43  
      41.45   46.98                                                
  3 Kim, Sian S               12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:33.61  
      44.32   49.29                                                
  4 Hoang, Maxwell M          12 ORCA-CA              1:51.28    1:44.17  
      50.04   54.13                                                
  5 Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA              1:45.56    1:44.32  
      50.51   53.81                                                
  6 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA              1:53.98    1:46.00  
      49.54   56.46                                                
  7 Barrett, Will K           12 SCAL-CA              2:01.57    1:46.74  
      51.08   55.66                                                
  8 Rees, Wil K               11 RIPT-CA              1:57.53    1:51.62  
      52.73   58.89                                                
  9 Razzouk, Kyro M           12 AZOT-CA              2:02.34    1:58.74  
      56.09 1:02.65                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              3:26.20    2:59.05  
      39.98   46.16   47.38   45.53                                
  2 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA              3:11.38    3:08.94  
      42.62   49.04   49.66   47.62                                
  3 Pariser, Elias J          11 JCCW-CA              3:26.00    3:21.91  
      44.35   52.40   53.07   52.09                                
  4 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              3:18.37    3:23.53  
      47.09   52.47   52.76   51.21                                
  5 Barrett, Will K           12 SCAL-CA              3:26.20    4:05.54  
      50.11 1:02.75 1:07.97 1:04.71                                
 -- Lee, Jonah                12 Splash-CA            3:26.19         DQ  
      48.92   48.81   51.93   50.12                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                35.32      33.91  
  2 Francisco, Cole A         12 SCAL-CA                35.61      34.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hibbard, George H         11 AZOT-CA                38.15      36.18  
  2 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA                38.20      36.58  
  3 Cecco, Anthony m          12 Splash-CA              40.53      37.26  
  4 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                40.07      40.63  
  5 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                46.93      41.43  
  6 Stolper, Ethan S          11 JCCW-CA                43.15      41.58  
  7 Nguyen, Miles M           11 SACA-CA                44.87      42.23  
  8 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 RIPT-CA                41.92      42.32  
  9 Hoang, Maxwell M          12 ORCA-CA                49.53      43.05  
 10 Song, Jacob               11 SCAL-CA                49.75      43.29  
 11 Murdock, Barron S         11 ORCA-CA                   NT      46.87  
 12 Razzouk, Kyro M           12 AZOT-CA                   NT      48.39  
 13 Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA                48.42      50.25  
 14 Rees, Wil K               11 RIPT-CA              1:10.93      59.67  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA              1:18.70    1:08.32  
      31.95   36.37                                                
  2 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA              1:18.49    1:14.25  
      33.92   40.33                                                
  3 Dilts, Coulter R          11 RIPT-CA              1:18.93    1:17.35  
      36.90   40.45                                                
  4 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA              1:21.25    1:17.80  
      36.70   41.10                                                
  5 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              1:19.13    1:18.00  
      35.73   42.27                                                
  6 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              1:20.31    1:18.23  
      35.34   42.89                                                
  7 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA              1:21.84    1:18.35  
      34.96   43.39                                                
  8 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA              1:23.27    1:19.34  
      36.96   42.38                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:12.82  
      33.95   38.87                                                
  2 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:26.78  
      38.39   48.39                                                
  3 Huynh, Goten              12 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:29.02  
      41.69   47.33                                                
  4 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA              1:47.70    1:43.53  
      45.16   58.37                                                
  5 Young, Ethan X            11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:46.34  
      47.26   59.08                                                
  6 Le, Nathan T              11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:55.77  
      51.34 1:04.43                                                
  7 Olivarez, Max             11 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:02.03  
      58.07 1:03.96                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              3:02.60    2:34.14  
      32.25   38.91   41.47   41.51                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA              1:19.05    1:18.40  
      35.60   42.80                                                
  2 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              1:21.28    1:21.88  
      36.96   44.92                                                
  3 Azizi, Taren S            11 JCCW-CA              1:22.06    1:29.34  
      43.37   45.97                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Skyller              12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:14.40  
      34.55   39.85                                                
  2 Ibraheem, Zaid            12 SCAL-CA              1:29.62    1:19.65  
      39.12   40.53                                                
  3 Francisco, Cole A         12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:19.87  
      39.07   40.80                                                
  4 Gannaway, Case R          12 ORCA-CA              1:32.37    1:20.00  
      37.28   42.72                                                
  5 Cecco, Anthony m          12 Splash-CA                 NT    1:23.67  
      37.77   45.90                                                
  6 Stolper, Ethan S          11 JCCW-CA              1:24.76    1:26.50  
      41.49   45.01                                                
  7 Sweningson, Sutton P      11 SCAL-CA              1:31.30    1:27.58  
      41.37   46.21                                                
  8 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              1:26.97    1:28.04  
      42.82   45.22                                                
  9 Nguyen, Miles M           11 SACA-CA              1:31.24    1:30.82  
      42.93   47.89                                                
 10 Murdock, Barron S         11 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:34.52  
      47.44   47.08                                                
 11 Hoang, Maxwell M          12 ORCA-CA              1:51.69    1:34.93  
      46.79   48.14                                                
 12 Rees, Wil K               11 RIPT-CA              1:56.60    1:58.49  
    1:02.37   56.12                                                
 -- Kim, Sian S               12 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
      42.83   45.42                                                
 -- Kim, Tyler N              12 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
    2:09.64                                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA              2:59.80    2:42.49  
      34.24   41.70   49.19   37.36                                
  2 Huynh, Goten              12 RIPT-CA              2:47.32    2:42.96  
      35.22   42.66   48.89   36.19                                
  3 Pariser, Elias J          11 JCCW-CA              2:51.16    2:53.14  
      37.88   42.46   52.19   40.61                                
  4 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              2:57.48    3:00.90  
      41.19   48.61   50.83   40.27                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:32.51  
      32.30   39.30   44.16   36.75                                
  2 Nicholson, Gavin S        11 SACA-CA              3:11.54    3:04.29  
      38.90   47.30   55.84   42.25                                
  3 Hoang, Chance T           12 ORCA-CA              3:19.79    3:04.97  
      43.17   46.14   55.17   40.49                                
  4 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 RIPT-CA                   NT    3:05.36  
      45.42   47.32   49.77   42.85                                
  5 Stolper, Ethan S          11 JCCW-CA              3:07.39    3:13.53  
      46.17   47.99   54.87   44.50                                
  6 Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:25.89  
      48.53   54.16   55.48   47.72                                
  7 Rees, Wil K               11 RIPT-CA                   NT    3:56.54  
    1:00.41 1:02.38 1:01.74   52.01                                
 -- Ibraheem, Zaid            12 SCAL-CA              3:11.02         DQ  
      41.62   45.86   49.87   43.51                                
 -- Liu, Skyller              12 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      32.73   46.66   51.83   40.99                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              6:08.00    5:22.47  
      32.75   39.01   43.27   42.19   46.18   47.43   36.28   35.36
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                     NT    2:12.26  
     1) Demuro, Gio L 12                2) Young, Ethan X 11              
     3) Beaudreau, Miles J 11           4) Francisco, Cole A 12           
       30.23    36.09    35.89    30.05                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                     NT    2:43.37  
     1) Sweningson, Sutton P 11         2) Barrett, Will K 12             
     3) Francisco, Cole A 12            4) Beaudreau, Miles J 11          
       40.89    51.24    34.59    36.65                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                28.21      26.85  
  2 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA                28.19      27.30  
  3 Abshier, Mikey R          13 SCAL-CA                28.46      27.40  
  4 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                28.82      27.59  
  5 Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA                27.63      27.94  
  6 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA                28.30      28.02  
  7 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA                27.92      28.59  
  8 McNeill, Carson J         14 JCCW-CA                28.55      28.80  
  9 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA                28.26      28.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA                   NT      28.20  
  2 Pham, Dzinh X             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      28.30  
  3 Carr, Taylin D            13 SCAL-CA                30.01      30.26  
  4 De Luca, Tomas L          13 SCAL-CA                   NT      30.41  
  5 Boles, Rober R            13 ORCA-CA                32.84      30.75  
  6 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA                31.27      31.06  
  7 Karimi, Nima              14 SACA-CA                31.19      31.42  
  8 Reynoso, Pierce M         13 JCCW-CA                   NT      32.06  
  9 Simon, Brady H            13 SCAL-CA                   NT      32.39  
 10 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  13 SACA-CA                33.45      33.09  
 11 Ichii, Yamato             13 JCCW-CA                32.46      33.23  
 12 Murdock, Mason J          13 ORCA-CA                38.83      36.47  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                59.90      58.02  
      28.28   29.74                                                
  2 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 Splash-CA            1:02.41      59.61  
      28.42   31.19                                                
  3 Coury, Alex A             14 UN-04-CA             1:01.03      59.99  
      27.68   32.31                                                
  4 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA              1:03.30    1:00.68  
      28.83   31.85                                                
  5 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              1:01.40    1:01.45  
      29.21   32.24                                                
  6 McNeill, Carson J         14 JCCW-CA              1:02.92    1:01.81  
      30.36   31.45                                                
  7 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA              1:02.53    1:02.04  
      29.73   32.31                                                
  8 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA              1:03.09    1:02.35  
      29.94   32.41                                                
  9 Abshier, Mikey R          13 SCAL-CA              1:03.68    1:02.63  
      29.34   33.29                                                
 10 Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA              1:01.68    1:03.56  
      29.77   33.79                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Koo, Harold U             14 RIPT-CA                   NT      52.71  
      25.12   27.59                                                
  2 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA              1:07.10    1:00.95  
  3 Elbaz, Alon S             13 SCAL-CA              1:05.14    1:02.34  
      30.64   31.70                                                
  4 Pham, Dzinh X             13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:02.95  
      29.79   33.16                                                
  5 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:03.30  
      29.52   33.78                                                
  6 Simonson, Connor R        14 AZOT-CA              1:07.66    1:06.81  
      32.22   34.59                                                
  7 De Luca, Tomas L          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:06.85  
      32.24   34.61                                                
  8 Carr, Taylin D            13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:09.54  
      33.61   35.93                                                
  9 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              1:08.89    1:12.50  
      34.18   38.32                                                
 10 Ichii, Yamato             13 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:13.50  
      34.38   39.12                                                
 11 Simon, Brady H            13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:14.92  
      35.37   39.55                                                
 12 Raz, Ghen B               14 SCAL-CA              1:15.95    1:19.55  
      34.94   44.61                                                
 13 Murdock, Mason J          13 ORCA-CA              1:24.00    1:25.93  
      39.86   46.07                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:13.64    2:06.87  
      29.69   33.14   32.62   31.42                                
  2 Mu, Michael               14 AZOT-CA              2:18.44    2:11.94  
      29.45   32.51   35.34   34.64                                
  3 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA              2:20.46    2:12.21  
      29.63   33.22   35.43   33.93                                
  4 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              2:11.40    2:12.97  
      30.20   33.89   34.84   34.04                                
  5 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA              2:15.58    2:13.31  
      30.87   34.88   34.47   33.09                                
  6 Elbaz, Alon S             13 SCAL-CA              2:18.92    2:14.85  
      31.04   33.67   35.74   34.40                                
  7 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA              2:19.17    2:16.33  
      30.99   34.60   36.21   34.53                                
  8 McNeill, Carson J         14 JCCW-CA              2:18.82    2:18.26  
      32.42   35.17   35.70   34.97                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA              2:28.56    2:21.56  
      29.58   36.05   39.16   36.77                                
  2 De Luca, Tomas L          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:24.06  
      33.28   36.50   37.67   36.61                                
  3 Pham, Dzinh X             13 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:25.93  
      33.17   36.99   39.22   36.55                                
  4 Boles, Rober R            13 ORCA-CA              3:01.51    2:29.34  
      31.88   38.38   40.96   38.12                                
  5 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              2:29.76    2:31.01  
      35.91   38.39   38.71   38.00                                
  6 Karimi, Nima              14 SACA-CA              2:35.97    2:35.76  
      35.04   39.54   41.12   40.06                                
  7 Hoang, Vincent V          13 ORCA-CA              2:46.31    2:37.12  
      35.65   39.12   41.54   40.81                                
  8 Simon, Brady H            13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:38.20  
      35.59   43.32   42.05   37.24                                
  9 Murdock, Mason J          13 ORCA-CA              3:16.77    3:03.53  
      38.22   48.20   50.33   46.78                                
 10 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  13 SACA-CA                   NT    3:35.09  
      41.76   49.19   53.39 1:10.75                                
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA              6:16.83    5:45.06  
      30.33   34.37   34.59   35.14   34.97   35.86   36.16   36.21
      34.99   32.44                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA                   NT    6:15.77  
      32.08   35.68   38.26   38.98   38.81   38.94   37.46   40.23
      40.27   35.06                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mu, Michael               14 AZOT-CA              1:11.77    1:10.17  
      34.18   35.99                                                
  2 McNeill, Carson J         14 JCCW-CA              1:12.10    1:10.63  
      35.23   35.40                                                
  3 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              1:13.12    1:11.74  
      35.09   36.65                                                
  4 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA              1:13.19    1:12.96  
      36.19   36.77                                                
  5 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              1:15.37    1:13.29  
      35.40   37.89                                                
  6 Abshier, Mikey R          13 SCAL-CA              1:14.78    1:13.84  
      35.98   37.86                                                
  7 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              1:12.20    1:15.67  
      36.81   38.86                                                
  8 Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA              1:17.31    1:18.38  
      37.43   40.95                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA                   NT    1:12.65  
      34.98   37.67                                                
  2 Pham, Dzinh X             13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:14.52  
      36.48   38.04                                                
  3 De Luca, Tomas L          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:18.46  
      38.59   39.87                                                
  4 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA              1:19.40    1:20.48  
      39.57   40.91                                                
  5 Hoang, Vincent V          13 ORCA-CA              1:23.45    1:21.65  
      39.84   41.81                                                
  6 Karimi, Nima              14 SACA-CA              1:23.46    1:26.63  
      42.52   44.11                                                
  7 Carr, Taylin D            13 SCAL-CA              1:25.48    1:27.28  
      42.38   44.90                                                
  8 Murdock, Mason J          13 ORCA-CA              1:33.10    1:32.61  
      46.25   46.36                                                
 -- Simon, Brady H            13 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
      41.07   45.65                                                
 -- Reynoso, Pierce M         13 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
      40.97   51.07                                                
 -- Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  13 SACA-CA              1:46.45         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA              2:31.62    2:22.95  
      33.46   37.64   35.83   36.02                                
  2 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              2:35.56    2:30.81  
      36.21   38.35   38.85   37.40                                
  3 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA              2:33.96    2:30.84  
      36.05   38.49   38.06   38.24                                
  4 Simonson, Connor R        14 AZOT-CA              2:33.45    2:33.11  
      36.53   39.01   39.47   38.10                                
  5 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA              2:39.16    2:35.30  
      37.62   40.88   39.13   37.67                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              2:49.55    2:21.69  
      33.15   35.75   37.03   35.76                                
  2 Koo, Harold U             14 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:22.70  
      32.74   35.78   37.64   36.54                                
  3 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:34.26  
      34.82   38.97   40.56   39.91                                
  4 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:35.52  
      36.25   39.74   40.72   38.81                                
  5 Abshier, Mikey R          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:37.32  
      36.11   39.96   41.40   39.85                                
  6 Coury, Alex A             14 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:38.06  
      35.89   40.17   41.56   40.44                                
  7 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA              2:53.46    2:41.57  
      35.41   40.49   42.56   43.11                                
  8 De Luca, Tomas L          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:48.07  
      39.25   42.27   44.04   42.51                                
  9 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              3:04.70    3:02.41  
      42.37   46.73   47.61   45.70                                
 -- Raz, Ghen B               14 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pham, Dzinh X             13 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA              1:22.26    1:18.47  
      36.45   42.02                                                
  2 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA              1:23.09    1:20.20  
      38.01   42.19                                                
  3 McNeill, Carson J         14 JCCW-CA              1:21.30    1:22.13  
      39.44   42.69                                                
  4 Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA              1:20.96    1:22.88  
      38.70   44.18                                                
  5 Hoang, Vincent V          13 ORCA-CA              1:23.40    1:23.91  
      39.45   44.46                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:20.59  
      37.78   42.81                                                
  2 Abshier, Mikey R          13 SCAL-CA              1:28.80    1:23.47  
      38.81   44.66                                                
  3 Pham, Dzinh X             13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:23.88  
      39.21   44.67                                                
  4 Elbaz, Alon S             13 SCAL-CA              1:27.68    1:24.18  
      40.13   44.05                                                
  5 De Luca, Tomas L          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:27.24  
      41.84   45.40                                                
  6 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              1:28.54    1:29.77  
      42.66   47.11                                                
  7 Carr, Taylin D            13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:30.45  
      42.88   47.57                                                
  8 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  13 SACA-CA              1:36.46    1:36.69  
      44.68   52.01                                                
  9 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA              1:36.66    1:38.42  
      45.71   52.71                                                
 10 Simon, Brady H            13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:40.72  
      47.68   53.04                                                
 11 Boles, Rober R            13 ORCA-CA              2:10.34    1:43.50  
      48.61   54.89                                                
 12 Karimi, Nima              14 SACA-CA              1:44.22    1:45.26  
      50.87   54.39                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA              2:51.78    2:54.00  
      40.74   43.95   44.91   44.40                                
  2 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              2:54.67    2:58.78  
      41.70   46.81   45.04   45.23                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Koo, Harold U             14 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:56.28  
      38.29   44.81   45.91   47.27                                
  2 McNeill, Carson J         14 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:57.66  
      41.05   45.01   46.23   45.37                                
  3 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 Splash-CA                 NT    2:57.87  
      40.67   45.85   44.95   46.40                                
  4 Elbaz, Alon S             13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:01.18  
      40.92   46.31   47.48   46.47                                
  5 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA                   NT    3:01.78  
      40.16   46.19   47.38   48.05                                
  6 Murdock, Mason J          13 ORCA-CA              4:16.85    3:48.90  
      50.75   57.79 1:02.11   58.25                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 Splash-CA            1:08.22    1:05.35  
      30.21   35.14                                                
  2 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              1:08.90    1:05.83  
      30.47   35.36                                                
  3 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA              1:12.48    1:06.88  
      31.05   35.83                                                
  4 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              1:11.05    1:07.08  
      31.28   35.80                                                
  5 Mu, Michael               14 AZOT-CA              1:09.84    1:07.45  
      31.26   36.19                                                
  6 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA              1:08.90    1:08.15  
      31.59   36.56                                                
  7 McNeill, Carson J         14 JCCW-CA              1:12.42    1:09.82  
      33.95   35.87                                                
  8 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA              1:10.08    1:10.99  
      32.51   38.48                                                
  9 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA              1:10.94    1:12.40  
      32.01   40.39                                                
 10 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              1:11.16    1:13.81  
      34.30   39.51                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Koo, Harold U             14 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:05.36  
      29.78   35.58                                                
  2 Abshier, Mikey R          13 SCAL-CA              1:14.50    1:15.39  
      34.53   40.86                                                
  3 Coury, Alex A             14 UN-04-CA             1:16.96    1:16.68  
      34.29   42.39                                                
  4 Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA              1:14.08    1:16.98  
      34.96   42.02                                                
  5 Pham, Dzinh X             13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:17.87  
      34.79   43.08                                                
  6 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA              1:19.53    1:21.67  
      36.22   45.45                                                
  7 De Luca, Tomas L          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:32.32  
      41.80   50.52                                                
  8 Simon, Brady H            13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:35.28  
      43.07   52.21                                                
  9 Carr, Taylin D            13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:39.29  
      45.63   53.66                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              2:40.86    2:27.07  
      32.46   37.60   39.57   37.44                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                   NT    2:27.60  
      31.12   36.78   39.32   40.38                                
  2 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA              2:53.08    2:29.99  
      30.87   37.39   39.22   42.51                                
  3 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:45.07  
      33.35   40.53   44.53   46.66                                
  4 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA              2:47.65    2:49.28  
      33.77   39.07   47.01   49.43                                
  5 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              2:57.15    2:53.63  
      37.42   43.17   45.87   47.17                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Qihui               13 RIPT-CA              2:37.03    2:27.66  
      32.13   39.16   43.31   33.06                                
  2 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA              2:30.38    2:29.02  
      32.15   40.04   43.05   33.78                                
  3 Mu, Michael               14 AZOT-CA              2:31.89    2:29.76  
      31.12   40.44   43.71   34.49                                
  4 Hoang, Logan K            14 ORCA-CA              2:35.24    2:31.57  
      31.51   38.84   47.33   33.89                                
  5 McNeill, Carson J         14 JCCW-CA              2:32.06    2:34.06  
      33.32   38.69   45.12   36.93                                
  6 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              2:35.30    2:43.64  
      34.99   42.08   48.32   38.25                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Elbaz, Alon S             13 SCAL-CA              2:43.72    2:35.55  
      32.85   41.19   46.29   35.22                                
  2 Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA              2:43.75    2:35.90  
      33.30   41.25   46.76   34.59                                
  3 Pham, Dzinh X             13 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:40.58  
      33.51   38.88   48.14   40.05                                
  4 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA                   NT    2:41.68  
      30.87   39.33   52.08   39.40                                
  5 De Luca, Tomas L          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:44.20  
      37.77   43.19   47.03   36.21                                
  6 Simonson, Connor R        14 AZOT-CA              2:47.87    2:47.39  
      38.81   40.10   51.93   36.55                                
  7 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              2:50.97    2:54.54  
      38.92   44.90   50.46   40.26                                
  8 Raz, Ghen B               14 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:28.77  
      45.75 1:55.83   47.19                                        
 -- Simon, Brady H            13 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
      39.79   43.65   55.56   38.82                                
 -- Murdock, Mason J          13 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      55.72   51.82 1:01.46   46.69                                
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA              5:24.10    5:15.61  
      32.89   39.20   40.17   39.24   47.36   46.90   34.88   34.97
  2 Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA              5:37.78    5:30.37  
      33.48   41.13   45.16   43.82   45.21   47.11   39.04   35.42
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Ryan            16 SACA-CA                27.00      24.31  
  2 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA                26.61      26.01  
  3 Ranawat, Acharya J        15 SCAL-CA                26.56      26.44  
  4 Kang, Colin M             16 SACA-CA                26.67      26.84  
  5 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA                26.64      26.85  
  6 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA                27.04      27.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cleghorn-Roer, Dion B     17 RIPT-CA                   NT      24.15  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T         17 RIPT-CA                   NT      26.47  
  3 Mers, Sammy C             16 SCAL-CA                34.89      32.81  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ranawat, Acharya J        15 SCAL-CA                59.95      58.11  
      27.45   30.66                                                
  2 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA                57.43      58.29  
      27.97   30.32                                                
  3 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA                58.44      58.34  
      28.22   30.12                                                
  4 Mers, Avery M             18 SCAL-CA                57.62      59.91  
      27.99   31.92                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Anthony T         17 RIPT-CA              1:08.13      59.03  
      27.32   31.71                                                
  2 Montes, Tony R            15 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:00.82  
      28.09   32.73                                                
  3 LeBlanc, Chase J          15 Splash-CA            1:04.11    1:01.63  
      29.28   32.35                                                
  4 Mers, Sammy C             16 SCAL-CA              1:14.33    1:15.13  
      35.03   40.10                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA              2:12.97    2:10.13  
      29.34   32.37   34.25   34.17                                
  2 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA              2:09.57    2:12.61  
      28.61   32.49   35.30   36.21                                
  3 Kelly, Andrew F           16 SCAL-CA              2:08.01    2:15.07  
      29.21   33.34   35.38   37.14                                
  4 Mers, Avery M             18 SCAL-CA              2:07.90    2:16.13  
      28.83   34.17   36.26   36.87                                
  5 Kang, Colin M             16 SACA-CA              2:12.16    2:16.24  
      30.76   34.32   37.02   34.14                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Shattuck, Ryan            16 SACA-CA              2:37.12    2:02.61  
      27.49   30.64   33.06   31.42                                
  2 Cleghorn-Roer, Dion B     17 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:04.04  
      26.70   30.88   33.59   32.87                                
  3 Montes, Tony R            15 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:14.12  
      29.09   33.33   35.84   35.86                                
  4 Nguyen, Anthony T         17 RIPT-CA              2:36.69    2:17.31  
      29.47   33.39   36.64   37.81                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA              5:35.00    5:38.76  
      27.91   31.33   32.75   34.29   34.73   35.49   35.73   36.02
      36.06   34.45                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montes, Tony R            15 RIPT-CA              1:08.23    1:08.71  
      32.70   36.01                                                
  2 Mers, Avery M             18 SCAL-CA              1:08.53    1:10.28  
      33.08   37.20                                                
  3 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA              1:11.58    1:12.38  
      34.90   37.48                                                
  4 Kelly, Andrew F           16 SCAL-CA              1:11.25    1:14.41  
      36.06   38.35                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:08.15  
      33.03   35.12                                                
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T         17 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:11.95  
      34.83   37.12                                                
  3 Mers, Sammy C             16 SCAL-CA              1:33.73    1:40.77  
      50.05   50.72                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ray, Matthew W            16 SCAL-CA              2:27.73    2:18.40  
      31.73   34.60   36.35   35.72                                
  2 Eskander, Chris H         16 ORCA-CA              2:33.92    2:25.43  
      35.88   36.49   36.77   36.29                                
  3 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA              2:25.15    2:27.40  
      33.44   36.86   38.24   38.86                                
  4 LeBlanc, Chase J          15 Splash-CA            2:31.84    2:31.81  
      34.69   37.84   39.45   39.83                                
  5 Kelly, Andrew F           16 SCAL-CA              2:34.70    2:41.62  
      36.98   39.88   41.69   43.07                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:09.39  
      29.01   32.32   33.56   34.50                                
  2 Montes, Tony R            15 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:30.63  
      34.33   38.11   39.58   38.61                                
  3 Mers, Avery M             18 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:36.70  
      34.56   39.26   41.44   41.44                                
  4 Kim, Benjamin C           16 SACA-CA                   NT    2:38.85  
      35.19   39.88   42.08   41.70                                
  5 Nguyen, Anthony T         17 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:40.25  
      34.78   38.97   42.24   44.26                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shattuck, Ryan            16 SACA-CA              1:21.99    1:12.55  
      33.58   38.97                                                
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T         17 RIPT-CA              1:20.67    1:14.16  
      34.03   40.13                                                
  3 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              1:17.03    1:14.31  
      35.73   38.58                                                
  4 Montes, Tony R            15 RIPT-CA              1:17.44    1:18.12  
      36.78   41.34                                                
  5 Kang, Colin M             16 SACA-CA              1:18.11    1:22.19  
      38.45   43.74                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ranawat, Acharya J        15 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:13.67  
      34.04   39.63                                                
  2 Mers, Sammy C             16 SCAL-CA              2:16.21    2:02.02  
      56.19 1:05.83                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shattuck, Ryan            16 SACA-CA              2:56.14    2:42.33  
      33.09   39.69   44.78   44.77                                
  2 Ranawat, Acharya J        15 SCAL-CA              2:43.65    2:43.34  
      36.16   41.89   42.76   42.53                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Benjamin C           16 SACA-CA              1:06.83    1:05.07  
      29.08   35.99                                                
  2 Eskander, Chris H         16 ORCA-CA              1:10.63    1:05.24  
      31.19   34.05                                                
  3 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA              1:09.12    1:09.02  
      30.59   38.43                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ray, Matthew W            16 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:01.04  
      28.01   33.03                                                
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T         17 RIPT-CA              1:24.03    1:13.34  
      32.02   41.32                                                
  3 Mers, Sammy C             16 SCAL-CA              1:42.38    1:36.10  
      43.56   52.54                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:52.78  
      34.51   42.95   47.21   48.11                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Eskander, Chris H         16 ORCA-CA              2:22.37    2:16.70  
      29.28   36.42   38.25   32.75                                
  2 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA              2:29.60    2:25.82  
      31.89   39.91   41.67   32.35                                
  3 Montes, Tony R            15 RIPT-CA              2:26.37    2:26.44  
      29.52   37.70   44.78   34.44                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Shattuck, Ryan            16 SACA-CA              2:54.05    2:24.85  
      28.51   37.47   44.67   34.20                                
  2 Kim, Benjamin C           16 SACA-CA                   NT    2:25.52  
      29.15   39.19   44.23   32.95                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ray, Matthew W            16 SCAL-CA              5:08.51    4:59.05  
      27.28   33.06   40.52   38.95   44.79   44.24   35.67   34.54
  2 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA              5:07.28    5:02.05  
      29.25   36.24   39.40   39.12   44.56   45.13   34.58   33.77
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    4:29.78  
     1) Chung, Bradin 13                2) Shiono, Taisho C 13            
     3) Sowlati, Kasra K 13             4) Kramer, Grant A 13             
       31.91  1:06.65    34.87  1:14.24    32.01  1:11.02    27.15    57.87
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Nguyen, Dat T 14                2) Cleghorn-Roer, Dion B 17       
     3) Chu, Colin D 14                 4) Montes, Tony R 15