GWSC January Blue SCY - Meet Results

GWSC January Blue SCY
1/4/2019 - 1/6/2019
Huntington Beach, CA USA
Updated: 1/6/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Golden West Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/6/2019 06:09 PM
             2019 CA GWSC January BLUE Meet - 1/4/2019 to 1/6/2019             
                              Sanction #: 19-005                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                35.54      35.23 .BLU   
  2 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                37.06      35.85 .BLU   
  3 Vu, Morgan T               8 AZOT-CA                36.69      36.47 .BLU   
  4 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA                39.24      37.64 .BLU   
  5 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                40.50      38.02 .BLU   
  6 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                36.97      38.19 .BLU   
  7 Yang, Nicole               8 SCAL-CA                36.25      38.27 .BLU   
  8 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                38.29      38.80 .BLU   
  9 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA                39.25      38.94 .BLU   
 10 Snider, Ellie G            8 SCAL-CA                39.60      39.42 .BLU   
 11 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                38.52      39.68 .BLU   
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  1:28.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA              1:18.79    1:17.88 .BLU   
                  37.24     1:17.88 (40.64)                                        
  2 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA              1:19.90    1:18.73 .BLU   
                  36.59     1:18.73 (42.14)                                        
  3 Khanna, Maanika            8 EAST-CA              1:17.85    1:20.08 .BLU   
                  37.21     1:20.08 (42.87)                                        
  4 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA              1:22.86    1:23.13 .BLU   
                  38.98     1:23.13 (44.15)                                        
  5 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA              1:25.16    1:23.39 .BLU   
                  40.35     1:23.39 (43.04)                                        
  6 Vu, Morgan T               8 AZOT-CA              1:26.25    1:24.43 .BLU   
                  39.90     1:24.43 (44.53)                                        
  7 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA              1:25.75    1:26.18 .BLU   
                  40.86     1:26.18 (45.32)                                        
  8 McConathy, Ren S           8 MVN-CA               1:21.36    1:26.28 .BLU   
                  39.51     1:26.28 (46.77)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:24.11    1:27.27 .BLU   
                  40.54     1:27.27 (46.73)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  48.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                41.41      40.23 .BLU   
  2 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                40.78      40.85 .BLU   
  3 Dilao, Lulu C              8 MVN-CA                 42.49      43.42 .BLU   
  4 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                44.62      43.57 .BLU   
  5 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA                44.16      43.90 .BLU   
  6 Vu, Morgan T               8 AZOT-CA                43.07      44.18 .BLU   
  7 Yang, Nicole               8 SCAL-CA                43.68      44.19 .BLU   
  8 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                47.27      45.47 .BLU   
  9 McConathy, Ren S           8 MVN-CA                 44.06      45.73 .BLU   
 10 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                44.26      45.98 .BLU   
 11 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                45.99      48.62        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  52.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Morgan T               8 AZOT-CA                44.06      43.64 .BLU   
  2 Khanna, Maanika            8 EAST-CA                47.01      45.93 .BLU   
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                47.57      46.32 .BLU   
  4 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA                48.59      46.71 .BLU   
  5 Yang, Nicole               8 SCAL-CA                49.33      48.63 .BLU   
  6 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                47.36      48.73 .BLU   
  7 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                51.18      48.77 .BLU   
  8 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                48.96      51.11 .BLU   
  9 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                49.60      51.20 .BLU   
 10 McConathy, Ren S           8 MVN-CA                 51.14      52.23 .BLU   
 11 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                50.63      53.11        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  46.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                39.98      37.60 .BLU   
  2 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                43.16      38.50 .BLU   
  3 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                42.91      40.11 .BLU   
  4 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                43.03      41.63 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                42.84      42.38 .BLU   
  6 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                44.30      42.61 .BLU   
  7 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                44.16      42.97 .BLU   
  8 Vu, Morgan T               8 AZOT-CA                40.39      43.00 .BLU   
  9 Yang, Nicole               8 SCAL-CA                46.30      45.26 .BLU   
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  1:41.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA              1:26.25    1:25.65 .BLU   
                  40.34     1:25.65 (45.31)                                        
  2 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA              1:27.51    1:27.08 .BLU   
                  39.26     1:27.08 (47.82)                                        
  3 Vu, Morgan T               8 AZOT-CA              1:28.99    1:30.63 .BLU   
  4 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA              1:36.12    1:31.46 .BLU   
                  44.18     1:31.46 (47.28)                                        
  5 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA              1:36.82    1:33.39 .BLU   
  6 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA              1:35.38    1:33.77 .BLU   
                  44.63     1:33.77 (49.14)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:33.36    1:33.99 .BLU   
                  44.81     1:33.99 (49.18)                                        
  8 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA              1:35.80    1:34.62 .BLU   
                  46.60     1:34.62 (48.02)                                        
  9 Yang, Nicole               8 SCAL-CA              1:34.36    1:37.77 .BLU   
                  46.37     1:37.77 (51.40)                                        
 10 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA              1:40.48    1:38.05 .BLU   
                  46.83     1:38.05 (51.22)                                        
 11 Batang, Bianca D           7 GWSC-CA              1:40.53    1:41.98        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  33.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                30.10      30.21 .BLU   
  2 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA                 32.48      30.29 .BLU   
  3 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                30.17      30.31 .BLU   
  4 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL-CA                30.76      30.57 .BLU   
  5 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC-CA                29.91      30.77 .BLU   
  6 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA                31.84      30.92 .BLU   
  7 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA                31.41      31.10 .BLU   
  8 Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA                32.94      32.16 .BLU   
  9 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                 33.42      32.19 .BLU   
 10 Taite, Sarah c            10 SPLA-CA                33.90      32.69 .BLU   
 11 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC-CA                33.60      33.87 .BLU   
 12 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                 33.88      34.31        
 13 De Sena, Sydney E         10 MVN-CA                 33.68      34.48        
 14 Wilson, Claire J           9 JCCW-CA                33.90      35.63        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               1:05.92    1:05.86 .BLU   
                  32.00     1:05.86 (33.86)                                        
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:07.29    1:06.65 .BLU   
                  31.85     1:06.65 (34.80)                                        
  3 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA              1:10.37    1:06.82 .BLU   
                  32.87     1:06.82 (33.95)                                        
  4 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:07.42    1:07.00 .BLU   
                  32.49     1:07.00 (34.51)                                        
  5 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC-CA              1:07.29    1:07.86 .BLU   
                  32.53     1:07.86 (35.33)                                        
  6 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL-CA              1:08.90    1:09.21 .BLU   
                  33.43     1:09.21 (35.78)                                        
  7 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA               1:13.37    1:10.66 .BLU   
                  33.57     1:10.66 (37.09)                                        
  8 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA               1:14.24    1:10.93 .BLU   
                  34.37     1:10.93 (36.56)                                        
  9 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA              1:10.95    1:12.04 .BLU   
                  34.86     1:12.04 (37.18)                                        
 10 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:10.31    1:12.54 .BLU   
                  33.99     1:12.54 (38.55)                                        
 11 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA              1:14.51    1:12.77 .BLU   
                  34.87     1:12.77 (37.90)                                        
 12 Qiu, Annie                10 AZOT-CA              1:12.07    1:12.82 .BLU   
                  34.89     1:12.82 (37.93)                                        
 13 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA              1:13.51    1:13.98 .BLU   
                  35.47     1:13.98 (38.51)                                        
 14 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               1:12.52    1:16.53        
                  37.10     1:16.53 (39.43)                                        
 14 Wilson, Claire J           9 JCCW-CA              1:14.70    1:16.53        
                  36.85     1:16.53 (39.68)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massucco, Sydnie I        10 MVN-CA               2:26.72    2:21.46 .BLU   
                  31.54     1:07.87 (36.33)     1:45.59 (37.72)     2:21.46 (35.87)
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:24.42    2:21.66 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:07.31 (35.50)     1:45.23 (37.92)     2:21.66 (36.43)
  3 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA              2:32.25    2:21.77 .BLU   
                  32.97     1:09.77 (36.80)     1:47.37 (37.60)     2:21.77 (34.40)
  4 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              2:42.00    2:24.83 .BLU   
                  33.29     1:09.88 (36.59)     1:48.18 (38.30)     2:24.83 (36.65)
  5 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               2:33.03    2:26.53 .BLU   
                  33.60     1:10.88 (37.28)     1:48.85 (37.97)     2:26.53 (37.68)
  6 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA              2:41.50    2:29.91 .BLU   
                  36.02     1:14.69 (38.67)     1:53.21 (38.52)     2:29.91 (36.70)
  7 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               2:35.63    2:30.43 .BLU   
                  34.15     1:11.75 (37.60)     1:51.93 (40.18)     2:30.43 (38.50)
  8 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA              2:33.39    2:37.95 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:16.03 (41.06)     1:58.23 (42.20)     2:37.95 (39.72)
  9 Qiu, Annie                10 AZOT-CA              2:06.32    2:42.31        
                  35.36     1:18.37 (43.01)     2:00.95 (42.58)     2:42.31 (41.36)
 10 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              2:40.42    2:42.94        
                  36.37     1:18.59 (42.22)     2:02.03 (43.44)     2:42.94 (40.91)
 11 Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA              2:42.00    2:48.09        
                  35.17     1:18.24 (43.07)     2:05.14 (46.90)     2:48.09 (42.95)
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:24.42    6:20.29        
                  33.03     1:10.38 (37.35)     1:49.75 (39.37)     2:28.72 (38.97)
        3:07.43 (38.71)     3:46.09 (38.66)     4:25.44 (39.35)     5:04.86 (39.42)
        5:43.04 (38.18)     6:20.29 (37.25)                                        
  2 Massucco, Sydnie I        10 MVN-CA               2:26.72    6:33.58        
                  32.12     1:10.32 (38.20)     1:50.65 (40.33)     2:30.61 (39.96)
        3:11.43 (40.82)     3:52.20 (40.77)     4:33.75 (41.55)     5:14.38 (40.63)
        5:54.92 (40.54)     6:33.58 (38.66)                                        
  3 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               2:33.03    6:34.26        
                  34.75     1:14.86 (40.11)     1:55.64 (40.78)     2:36.17 (40.53)
        3:16.54 (40.37)     3:57.67 (41.13)     4:38.41 (40.74)     5:18.21 (39.80)
        5:57.29 (39.08)     6:34.26 (36.97)                                        
  4 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA               2:32.52    6:40.95        
                  35.93     1:15.84 (39.91)     1:55.94 (40.10)     2:37.38 (41.44)
        3:18.02 (40.64)     3:59.89 (41.87)     4:40.53 (40.64)     5:21.77 (41.24)
        6:03.03 (41.26)     6:40.95 (37.92)                                        
  5 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               2:35.63    6:46.03        
                  34.99     1:15.08 (40.09)     1:56.57 (41.49)     2:37.72 (41.15)
        3:19.56 (41.84)     4:02.01 (42.45)     4:43.40 (41.39)     5:25.14 (41.74)
        6:06.78 (41.64)     6:46.03 (39.25)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC-CA                34.46      33.91 .BLU   
  2 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 36.57      34.63 .BLU   
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA                 35.67      35.43 .BLU   
  4 Qiu, Annie                10 AZOT-CA                35.79      36.28 .BLU   
  5 Massucco, Sydnie I        10 MVN-CA                 36.55      36.44 .BLU   
  6 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL-CA                35.78      36.45 .BLU   
  7 Dinh, Keira N             10 UN-02-CA               38.44      37.07 .BLU   
  8 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                37.40      38.05 .BLU   
  9 Cain, Taylor T             9 RIPT-CA                40.24      38.18 .BLU   
 10 Taite, Sarah c            10 SPLA-CA                37.69      38.40 .BLU   
 11 Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA                39.47      39.28 .BLU   
 12 Vansomphone, Joleen V      9 RIPT-CA                40.50      39.30 .BLU   
 13 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA                39.92      39.53 .BLU   
 14 De Sena, Sydney E         10 MVN-CA                 38.20      39.65 .BLU   
 15 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                40.08      40.31 .BLU   
 16 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                39.67      40.86        
 17 Wilson, Claire J           9 JCCW-CA                40.41      41.51        
 18 Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA                39.71      42.78        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               1:17.63    1:14.76 .BLU   
                  36.52     1:14.76 (38.24)                                        
  2 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA              1:19.04    1:15.23 .BLU   
                  37.41     1:15.23 (37.82)                                        
  3 Qiu, Annie                10 AZOT-CA              1:18.35    1:17.43 .BLU   
                  38.19     1:17.43 (39.24)                                        
  4 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               1:22.20    1:17.55 .BLU   
                  38.41     1:17.55 (39.14)                                        
  5 Taite, Sarah c            10 SPLA-CA              1:25.84    1:21.15 .BLU   
                  39.44     1:21.15 (41.71)                                        
  6 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA              1:22.50    1:21.63 .BLU   
                  39.53     1:21.63 (42.10)                                        
  7 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA              1:23.93    1:23.80 .BLU   
                  42.44     1:23.80 (41.36)                                        
  8 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              1:25.00    1:24.17 .BLU   
                  41.16     1:24.17 (43.01)                                        
  9 Wilson, Claire J           9 JCCW-CA              1:27.40    1:25.66 .BLU   
                  41.68     1:25.66 (43.98)                                        
 10 De Sena, Sydney E         10 MVN-CA               1:25.68    1:30.53        
                  44.54     1:30.53 (45.99)                                        
 -- Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA              1:25.90         DQ        
                  44.09          DQ (46.27)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                39.43      38.04 .BLU   
  2 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 37.89      38.38 .BLU   
  3 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL-CA                38.42      39.25 .BLU   
  4 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC-CA                39.92      40.55 .BLU   
  5 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA                 41.26      40.71 .BLU   
  6 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC-CA                41.03      40.98 .BLU   
  7 Dinh, Keira N             10 UN-02-CA               40.69      41.01 .BLU   
  8 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                41.92      42.21 .BLU   
  9 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA                40.54      42.25 .BLU   
 10 Massucco, Sydnie I        10 MVN-CA                 44.27      42.35 .BLU   
 11 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                41.91      42.43 .BLU   
 12 Cain, Taylor T             9 RIPT-CA                43.77      42.50 .BLU   
 13 Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA                41.18      42.53 .BLU   
 14 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                 44.38      43.82 .BLU   
 15 Vansomphone, Joleen V      9 RIPT-CA                43.72      43.99 .BLU   
 16 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA                44.83      45.49 .BLU   
 17 De Sena, Sydney E         10 MVN-CA                 44.82      46.02        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:26.65    1:24.97 .BLU   
                  40.75     1:24.97 (44.22)                                        
  2 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL-CA              1:23.82    1:26.27 .BLU   
                  40.65     1:26.27 (45.62)                                        
  3 Charles, Aleena Y         10 MVN-CA               1:25.31    1:26.41 .BLU   
                  40.62     1:26.41 (45.79)                                        
  4 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC-CA              1:26.02    1:28.40 .BLU   
                  41.47     1:28.40 (46.93)                                        
  5 Qiu, Annie                10 AZOT-CA              1:29.53    1:29.16 .BLU   
                  42.70     1:29.16 (46.46)                                        
  6 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA              1:27.79    1:30.09 .BLU   
                  42.35     1:30.09 (47.74)                                        
  7 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              1:29.67    1:30.80 .BLU   
                  44.30     1:30.80 (46.50)                                        
  8 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA              1:37.97    1:31.78 .BLU   
                  44.24     1:31.78 (47.54)                                        
  9 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:30.81    1:31.84 .BLU   
                  43.91     1:31.84 (47.93)                                        
 10 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA               1:40.00    1:32.43 .BLU   
                  44.57     1:32.43 (47.86)                                        
 11 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA              1:32.97    1:32.47 .BLU   
                  44.41     1:32.47 (48.06)                                        
 12 Suh, Raon F               10 JCCW-CA              1:32.71    1:35.00 .BLU   
                  46.33     1:35.00 (48.67)                                        
 13 Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA              1:32.30    1:39.09 .BLU   
                  45.58     1:39.09 (53.51)                                        
 14 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA              1:37.81    1:40.07        
                  46.27     1:40.07 (53.80)                                        
 15 De Sena, Sydney E         10 MVN-CA               1:40.00    1:40.82        
                  47.91     1:40.82 (52.91)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  38.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA                 33.04      32.48 .BLU   
  2 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 32.73      32.90 .BLU   
  3 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA                33.85      32.92 .BLU   
  4 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC-CA                34.58      33.96 .BLU   
  5 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA                34.13      34.02 .BLU   
  6 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                35.02      35.50 .BLU   
  7 Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA                35.04      35.55 .BLU   
  8 Charles, Aleena Y         10 MVN-CA                 38.30      37.57 .BLU   
  9 Suh, Raon F               10 JCCW-CA                37.27      37.99 .BLU   
 10 Massucco, Sydnie I        10 MVN-CA                 38.30      39.59        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA              1:13.27    1:12.75 .BLU   
                  33.86     1:12.75 (38.89)                                        
  2 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA               1:17.96    1:18.57 .BLU   
                  37.28     1:18.57 (41.29)                                        
  3 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:25.56    1:23.10 .BLU   
                  38.05     1:23.10 (45.05)                                        
  4 Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA              1:21.67    1:23.76 .BLU   
                  40.22     1:23.76 (43.54)                                        
  5 Dinh, Keira N             10 UN-02-CA             1:18.36    1:24.44 .BLU   
                  38.18     1:24.44 (46.26)                                        
  6 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              1:20.85    1:27.17 .BLU   
                  40.83     1:27.17 (46.34)                                        
  7 Massucco, Sydnie I        10 MVN-CA               1:29.30    1:37.42        
                  42.61     1:37.42 (54.81)                                        
  8 De Sena, Sydney E         10 MVN-CA               1:29.30    1:42.94        
                  46.65     1:42.94 (56.29)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               1:25.91    1:16.74 .BLU   
                  36.41     1:16.74 (40.33)                                        
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:18.75    1:17.01 .BLU   
                  39.42     1:17.01 (37.59)                                        
  3 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL-CA              1:16.88    1:17.71 .BLU   
                  36.90     1:17.71 (40.81)                                        
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:17.53    1:17.80 .BLU   
                  36.65     1:17.80 (41.15)                                        
  5 Qiu, Annie                10 AZOT-CA              1:18.34    1:18.20 .BLU   
                  36.21     1:18.20 (41.99)                                        
  6 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC-CA              1:16.51    1:18.47 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:18.47 (42.96)                                        
  7 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:23.22    1:20.75 .BLU   
                  38.11     1:20.75 (42.64)                                        
  8 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA              1:24.88    1:20.97 .BLU   
                  37.91     1:20.97 (43.06)                                        
  9 Charles, Aleena Y         10 MVN-CA               1:25.80    1:21.05 .BLU   
                  38.29     1:21.05 (42.76)                                        
 10 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              1:26.48    1:22.43 .BLU   
                  39.50     1:22.43 (42.93)                                        
 11 Massucco, Sydnie I        10 MVN-CA               1:23.68    1:22.54 .BLU   
                  39.00     1:22.54 (43.54)                                        
 12 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA              1:21.74    1:23.04 .BLU   
                  38.46     1:23.04 (44.58)                                        
 13 Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA              1:24.76    1:23.94 .BLU   
                  38.59     1:23.94 (45.35)                                        
 14 Taite, Sarah c            10 SPLA-CA              1:25.79    1:25.68 .BLU   
                  38.07     1:25.68 (47.61)                                        
 15 Suh, Raon F               10 JCCW-CA              1:26.38    1:26.47 .BLU   
 16 Wilson, Claire J           9 JCCW-CA              1:24.36    1:29.45        
                  42.02     1:29.45 (47.43)                                        
 -- Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA              1:26.03         DQ        
                  41.61          DQ (48.53)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  3:06.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA              2:47.22    2:40.72 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:15.27 (40.60)     2:05.30 (50.03)     2:40.72 (35.42)
  2 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA               2:46.00    2:45.91 .BLU   
                  36.92     1:21.44 (44.52)     2:09.52 (48.08)     2:45.91 (36.39)
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               2:50.67    2:45.98 .BLU   
                  38.13     1:21.39 (43.26)     2:10.51 (49.12)     2:45.98 (35.47)
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:43.96    2:46.09 .BLU   
                  37.17     1:18.97 (41.80)     2:09.06 (50.09)     2:46.09 (37.03)
  5 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              2:53.11    2:52.80 .BLU   
                  38.84     1:23.62 (44.78)     2:12.89 (49.27)     2:52.80 (39.91)
  6 Qiu, Annie                10 AZOT-CA              2:56.06    2:56.17 .BLU   
                  39.78     1:23.83 (44.05)     2:14.25 (50.42)     2:56.17 (41.92)
  7 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA              2:59.08    2:57.42 .BLU   
                  37.01     1:25.48 (48.47)     2:16.84 (51.36)     2:57.42 (40.58)
  8 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA              3:00.05    2:59.23 .BLU   
                  39.44     1:26.84 (47.40)     2:18.38 (51.54)     2:59.23 (40.85)
  9 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              3:03.80    2:59.41 .BLU   
                  38.35     1:25.59 (47.24)     2:19.34 (53.75)     2:59.41 (40.07)
 10 Wilson, Claire J           9 JCCW-CA              3:05.07    3:05.47 .BLU   
                  41.39     1:26.84 (45.45)   3:05.47 (1:38.63)                    
 11 Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA              3:02.69    3:09.89        
                  38.75     1:28.37 (49.62)     2:26.67 (58.30)     3:09.89 (43.22)
 -- Charles, Aleena Y         10 MVN-CA               2:53.10         DQ        
                  38.38     1:22.01 (43.63)     2:14.00 (51.99)        DQ (1:25.53)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  30.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                28.05      27.44 .BLU   
  2 Paguyo, Kelsey C          12 SWRD-CA                27.84      27.64 .BLU   
  3 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                 27.93      27.71 .BLU   
  4 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA                27.63      27.85 .BLU   
  5 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 SPLA-CA                27.75      28.19 .BLU   
  6 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA                28.38      28.34 .BLU   
  7 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA                28.36      28.38 .BLU   
  8 Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA                 29.87      28.69 .BLU   
  9 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                28.77      28.71 .BLU   
  9 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                28.45      28.71 .BLU   
 11 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                 28.75      28.81 .BLU   
 12 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                29.41      28.83 .BLU   
 13 Davis, Chloe A            12 AZOT-CA                28.48      28.92 .BLU   
 14 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                28.96      28.94 .BLU   
 15 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                29.65      29.24 .BLU   
 16 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                29.42      29.39 .BLU   
 16 Matthews, Addie M         12 MVN-CA                 30.18      29.39 .BLU   
 18 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                29.77      29.54 .BLU   
 19 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA                29.10      29.62 .BLU   
 20 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA                 29.88      29.67 .BLU   
 21 Nguyen, Alexie T          11 RIPT-CA                30.13      29.79 .BLU   
 22 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA                29.34      29.90 .BLU   
 23 Tanaka, Anna M            12 TNAQ-SE                29.72      30.04 .BLU   
 24 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC-CA                30.58      30.07 .BLU   
 25 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                29.06      30.21 .BLU   
 26 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                 30.69      30.24 .BLU   
 27 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA                30.58      30.44 .BLU   
 28 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                30.35      30.49 .BLU   
 29 Yeh, Brooke K             12 JCCW-CA                30.20      30.83        
 30 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA                30.35      30.89        
 31 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                 30.57      31.12        
 32 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA                 30.28      31.15        
 33 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA                30.40      31.58        
 34 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA                 30.70      32.10        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA-CA                59.10      58.51 .BLU   
                  28.74       58.51 (29.77)                                        
  2 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA              1:00.30      59.97 .BLU   
                  28.53       59.97 (31.44)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              1:01.09    1:00.08 .BLU   
                  29.35     1:00.08 (30.73)                                        
  4 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                59.80    1:00.39 .BLU   
                  28.34     1:00.39 (32.05)                                        
  5 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA              1:02.48    1:00.66 .BLU   
                  29.12     1:00.66 (31.54)                                        
  6 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               1:00.96    1:00.74 .BLU   
                  29.07     1:00.74 (31.67)                                        
  7 Paguyo, Kelsey C          12 SWRD-CA              1:03.29    1:00.77 .BLU   
                  29.51     1:00.77 (31.26)                                        
  8 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                59.91    1:00.79 .BLU   
                  29.07     1:00.79 (31.72)                                        
  9 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               1:00.60    1:00.95 .BLU   
                  29.53     1:00.95 (31.42)                                        
 10 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA              1:01.61    1:01.09 .BLU   
                  29.16     1:01.09 (31.93)                                        
 11 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA              1:01.77    1:01.55 .BLU   
                  29.13     1:01.55 (32.42)                                        
 12 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA               1:03.27    1:02.02 .BLU   
                  30.84     1:02.02 (31.18)                                        
 12 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              1:02.78    1:02.02 .BLU   
                  30.25     1:02.02 (31.77)                                        
 12 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA               1:02.23    1:02.02 .BLU   
                  29.94     1:02.02 (32.08)                                        
 15 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA              1:03.08    1:02.51 .BLU   
                  30.59     1:02.51 (31.92)                                        
 16 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:03.55    1:02.72 .BLU   
                  29.89     1:02.72 (32.83)                                        
 17 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA              1:02.71    1:03.20 .BLU   
                  30.47     1:03.20 (32.73)                                        
 18 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA              1:03.73    1:04.20 .BLU   
                  30.84     1:04.20 (33.36)                                        
 19 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              1:03.92    1:04.38 .BLU   
                  31.39     1:04.38 (32.99)                                        
 20 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA              1:04.39    1:04.85 .BLU   
                  31.79     1:04.85 (33.06)                                        
 21 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              1:03.65    1:04.89 .BLU   
                  30.40     1:04.89 (34.49)                                        
 22 Tanaka, Anna M            12 TNAQ-SE              1:06.70    1:05.68 .BLU   
                  31.93     1:05.68 (33.75)                                        
 23 Yeh, Brooke K             12 JCCW-CA              1:06.13    1:05.81 .BLU   
                  31.33     1:05.81 (34.48)                                        
 24 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA               1:05.62    1:06.62 .BLU   
                  31.57     1:06.62 (35.05)                                        
 25 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA              1:06.58    1:07.21        
                  32.34     1:07.21 (34.87)                                        
 26 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA              1:06.11    1:07.40        
                  32.67     1:07.40 (34.73)                                        
 27 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC-CA              1:06.00    1:07.57        
                  32.86     1:07.57 (34.71)                                        
 28 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA              1:05.19    1:07.95        
                  32.66     1:07.95 (35.29)                                        
 29 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA               1:06.70    1:09.64        
                  33.13     1:09.64 (36.51)                                        
 30 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA               1:06.70    1:13.59        
                  35.57     1:13.59 (38.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              2:10.70    2:07.16 .BLU   
                  29.57     1:01.75 (32.18)     1:34.40 (32.65)     2:07.16 (32.76)
  2 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA              2:12.13    2:07.38 .BLU   
                  29.14     1:01.58 (32.44)     1:34.64 (33.06)     2:07.38 (32.74)
  3 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA              2:13.03    2:08.38 .BLU   
                  29.33     1:02.30 (32.97)     1:36.45 (34.15)     2:08.38 (31.93)
  4 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA              2:10.19    2:10.58 .BLU   
                  29.32     1:01.91 (32.59)     1:36.25 (34.34)     2:10.58 (34.33)
  5 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA              2:11.78    2:11.40 .BLU   
                  30.89     1:04.51 (33.62)     1:38.40 (33.89)     2:11.40 (33.00)
  6 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA              2:18.59    2:12.40 .BLU   
                  29.80     1:03.37 (33.57)     1:38.05 (34.68)     2:12.40 (34.35)
  7 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              2:23.15    2:13.66 .BLU   
                  30.13     1:04.34 (34.21)     1:40.30 (35.96)     2:13.66 (33.36)
  8 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              2:16.69    2:14.22 .BLU   
                  31.06     1:04.81 (33.75)     1:40.06 (35.25)     2:14.22 (34.16)
  9 Kailiponi, Ayla B         12 AZOT-CA              2:13.89    2:14.52 .BLU   
                  29.26     1:03.66 (34.40)     1:39.27 (35.61)     2:14.52 (35.25)
 10 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA              2:19.51    2:15.48 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:04.28 (33.95)     1:40.03 (35.75)     2:15.48 (35.45)
 11 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                2:17.66    2:15.74 .BLU   
                  31.19     1:05.25 (34.06)     1:40.51 (35.26)     2:15.74 (35.23)
 12 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA              2:17.73    2:19.19 .BLU   
                  31.00     1:06.83 (35.83)     1:44.30 (37.47)     2:19.19 (34.89)
 13 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA              2:17.73    2:19.59 .BLU   
                  31.26     1:06.56 (35.30)     1:44.57 (38.01)     2:19.59 (35.02)
 14 Diaz, Abby G              12 COTO-CA              2:22.54    2:21.52 .BLU   
                  31.85     1:07.47 (35.62)     1:44.98 (37.51)     2:21.52 (36.54)
 15 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA              2:23.14    2:26.19        
                  31.07     1:07.11 (36.04)     1:46.42 (39.31)     2:26.19 (39.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  36.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                30.79      29.92 .BLU   
  2 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                 32.32      31.70 .BLU   
  3 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                32.36      32.06 .BLU   
  4 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA                33.19      32.77 .BLU   
  5 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA                33.72      32.84 .BLU   
  6 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA                33.63      33.60 .BLU   
  7 Paguyo, Kelsey C          12 SWRD-CA                34.17      33.75 .BLU   
  8 Tanaka, Anna M            12 TNAQ-SE                34.67      34.00 .BLU   
  9 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA                35.18      34.48 .BLU   
  9 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA                 34.67      34.48 .BLU   
 11 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA                35.43      34.94 .BLU   
 11 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                35.49      34.94 .BLU   
 13 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                35.61      35.08 .BLU   
 14 Nguyen, Alexie T          11 RIPT-CA                35.09      35.27 .BLU   
 15 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                35.04      35.30 .BLU   
 16 Yeh, Brooke K             12 JCCW-CA                35.23      35.35 .BLU   
 16 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                34.27      35.35 .BLU   
 18 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                35.59      35.81 .BLU   
 19 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA                34.50      36.01 .BLU   
 20 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA                 34.81      36.14 .BLU   
 21 Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA                 36.10      36.21        
 22 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                 35.65      36.36        
 23 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                 35.65      36.70        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:04.55    1:03.39 .BLU   
                  30.45     1:03.39 (32.94)                                        
  2 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA              1:11.30    1:06.56 .BLU   
                  31.93     1:06.56 (34.63)                                        
  3 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              1:09.70    1:08.84 .BLU   
                  32.66     1:08.84 (36.18)                                        
  4 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA              1:11.22    1:09.60 .BLU   
                  33.48     1:09.60 (36.12)                                        
  5 Davis, Chloe A            12 AZOT-CA              1:08.02    1:10.14 .BLU   
                  34.28     1:10.14 (35.86)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA              1:10.12    1:10.95 .BLU   
                  34.39     1:10.95 (36.56)                                        
  6 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA              1:10.37    1:10.95 .BLU   
                  34.46     1:10.95 (36.49)                                        
  8 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:11.61    1:11.48 .BLU   
                  34.44     1:11.48 (37.04)                                        
  9 Paguyo, Kelsey C          12 SWRD-CA              1:15.22    1:11.78 .BLU   
                  35.28     1:11.78 (36.50)                                        
 10 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA              1:13.91    1:13.32 .BLU   
                  35.06     1:13.32 (38.26)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA              1:17.71    1:13.77 .BLU   
                  35.97     1:13.77 (37.80)                                        
 12 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              1:15.27    1:14.15 .BLU   
                  37.00     1:14.15 (37.15)                                        
 13 Huynh, Tien K             12 MVN-CA               1:14.49    1:14.65 .BLU   
                  36.85     1:14.65 (37.80)                                        
 14 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC-CA              1:16.95    1:14.79 .BLU   
                  36.62     1:14.79 (38.17)                                        
 15 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA               1:16.34    1:14.82 .BLU   
                  36.80     1:14.82 (38.02)                                        
 16 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              1:16.07    1:15.00 .BLU   
                  36.91     1:15.00 (38.09)                                        
 17 Tanaka, Anna M            12 TNAQ-SE              1:17.90    1:15.44 .BLU   
                  36.45     1:15.44 (38.99)                                        
 18 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA               1:16.33    1:16.95 .BLU   
                  38.05     1:16.95 (38.90)                                        
 19 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              1:16.70    1:17.24 .BLU   
                  37.41     1:17.24 (39.83)                                        
 20 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA               1:17.90    1:18.49        
                  38.69     1:18.49 (39.80)                                        
 21 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               1:16.79    1:19.67        
                  39.09     1:19.67 (40.58)                                        
 -- Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA              1:13.35         DQ        
                  36.17          DQ (38.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  40.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                33.37      32.46 .BLU   
  2 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA                34.02      34.17 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA                36.80      35.32 .BLU   
  4 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                 40.73      36.47 .BLU   
  5 Kailiponi, Ayla B         12 AZOT-CA                37.50      36.98 .BLU   
  6 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                 36.72      37.26 .BLU   
  7 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                36.09      37.42 .BLU   
  8 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA                37.11      37.47 .BLU   
  9 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                 38.32      38.02 .BLU   
 10 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA                 38.14      38.06 .BLU   
 11 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                39.22      38.69 .BLU   
 12 Nguyen, Alexie T          11 RIPT-CA                39.74      38.86 .BLU   
 13 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA                 38.69      39.04 .BLU   
 14 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA                37.49      39.20 .BLU   
 15 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA                 38.38      39.33 .BLU   
 16 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                38.26      39.48 .BLU   
 17 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                 40.41      40.00 .BLU   
 18 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA                38.83      40.18 .BLU   
 19 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA                40.60      40.25 .BLU   
 20 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                40.29      40.73 .BLU   
 21 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA                40.79      41.21        
 22 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA                40.69      41.34        
 23 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                39.65      42.29        
 -- Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA                38.50         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA              1:09.55    1:09.22 .BLU   
                  32.70     1:09.22 (36.52)                                        
  2 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA              1:13.56    1:13.61 .BLU   
                  35.10     1:13.61 (38.51)                                        
  3 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               1:15.89    1:13.96 .BLU   
                  35.10     1:13.96 (38.86)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA              1:15.78    1:17.00 .BLU   
                  36.48     1:17.00 (40.52)                                        
  5 Davis, Chloe A            12 AZOT-CA              1:14.55    1:17.36 .BLU   
                  36.04     1:17.36 (41.32)                                        
  6 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               1:17.72    1:17.98 .BLU   
                  36.84     1:17.98 (41.14)                                        
  7 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              1:18.52    1:18.47 .BLU   
                  37.62     1:18.47 (40.85)                                        
  8 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC-CA              1:15.06    1:18.80 .BLU   
                  37.69     1:18.80 (41.11)                                        
  9 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:17.11    1:19.46 .BLU   
                  37.34     1:19.46 (42.12)                                        
 10 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               1:21.94    1:20.31 .BLU   
                  37.17     1:20.31 (43.14)                                        
 11 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA               1:20.90    1:21.13 .BLU   
                  38.72     1:21.13 (42.41)                                        
 12 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA              1:22.87    1:21.43 .BLU   
                  37.82     1:21.43 (43.61)                                        
 13 Diaz, Abby G              12 COTO-CA              1:20.65    1:22.00 .BLU   
                  39.03     1:22.00 (42.97)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA              1:20.75    1:22.07 .BLU   
                  38.76     1:22.07 (43.31)                                        
 15 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA              1:22.40    1:22.22 .BLU   
                  37.90     1:22.22 (44.32)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Alexie T          11 RIPT-CA              1:28.90    1:22.45 .BLU   
                  40.67     1:22.45 (41.78)                                        
 17 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA               1:22.90    1:23.08 .BLU   
                  39.22     1:23.08 (43.86)                                        
 18 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA              1:22.77    1:23.72 .BLU   
                  39.01     1:23.72 (44.71)                                        
 19 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA               1:22.37    1:25.19 .BLU   
                  41.22     1:25.19 (43.97)                                        
 20 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:24.20    1:25.28 .BLU   
                  40.66     1:25.28 (44.62)                                        
 21 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA              1:22.50    1:25.63 .BLU   
                  40.97     1:25.63 (44.66)                                        
 22 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              1:27.18    1:26.01 .BLU   
                  41.31     1:26.01 (44.70)                                        
 23 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA              1:28.90    1:26.10 .BLU   
                  41.17     1:26.10 (44.93)                                        
 24 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA              1:27.19    1:26.16 .BLU   
                  41.50     1:26.16 (44.66)                                        
 25 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA              1:21.90    1:26.68 .BLU   
                  40.73     1:26.68 (45.95)                                        
 26 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA               1:26.94    1:27.05 .BLU   
                  41.89     1:27.05 (45.16)                                        
 27 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA              1:28.25    1:27.35 .BLU   
                  42.14     1:27.35 (45.21)                                        
 28 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA              1:27.48    1:27.47 .BLU   
                  40.91     1:27.47 (46.56)                                        
 29 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA              1:25.70    1:28.79 .BLU   
                  41.27     1:28.79 (47.52)                                        
 30 Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA               1:28.20    1:33.17        
                  43.13     1:33.17 (50.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  34.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                 28.96      28.86 .BLU   
  2 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                28.94      29.26 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                29.83      29.44 .BLU   
  4 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                 30.40      30.37 .BLU   
  5 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                30.15      30.71 .BLU   
  6 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA                31.74      30.84 .BLU   
  7 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                30.19      31.14 .BLU   
  8 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                31.93      31.33 .BLU   
  9 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                31.26      31.35 .BLU   
 10 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                 32.44      31.58 .BLU   
 11 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA                 33.37      31.60 .BLU   
 12 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA                31.54      31.75 .BLU   
 13 Tanaka, Anna M            12 TNAQ-SE                31.86      32.03 .BLU   
 14 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 SPLA-CA                32.38      32.24 .BLU   
 15 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA                33.54      32.48 .BLU   
 16 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA                32.51      32.52 .BLU   
 17 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA                31.76      32.86 .BLU   
 18 Nguyen, Alexie T          11 RIPT-CA                32.98      33.37 .BLU   
 19 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA                34.03      34.02 .BLU   
 20 Yeh, Brooke K             12 JCCW-CA                33.48      34.09 .BLU   
 21 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                33.86      34.19 .BLU   
 22 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                 33.63      34.24 .BLU   
 23 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                34.00      34.26 .BLU   
 24 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                34.12      34.43        
 25 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                 33.60      34.52        
 26 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA                 34.02      35.27        
 27 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA                33.28      35.58        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA              1:01.92    1:03.50 .BLU   
                  29.20     1:03.50 (34.30)                                        
  2 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA              1:05.00    1:05.62 .BLU   
                  30.71     1:05.62 (34.91)                                        
  3 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA-CA              1:08.10    1:06.41 .BLU   
                  31.00     1:06.41 (35.41)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA              1:07.99    1:06.43 .BLU   
                  31.61     1:06.43 (34.82)                                        
  5 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               1:07.22    1:06.97 .BLU   
                  30.63     1:06.97 (36.34)                                        
  6 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              1:06.28    1:07.77 .BLU   
                  31.80     1:07.77 (35.97)                                        
  7 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA              1:10.93    1:08.48 .BLU   
                  30.93     1:08.48 (37.55)                                        
  8 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA               1:13.09    1:09.42 .BLU   
                  32.87     1:09.42 (36.55)                                        
  9 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA              1:08.25    1:10.84 .BLU   
                  33.10     1:10.84 (37.74)                                        
 10 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA               1:13.34    1:11.48 .BLU   
                  34.34     1:11.48 (37.14)                                        
 11 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              1:12.38    1:12.40 .BLU   
                  34.56     1:12.40 (37.84)                                        
 12 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA              1:15.78    1:14.28 .BLU   
                  34.06     1:14.28 (40.22)                                        
 12 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA              1:10.36    1:14.28 .BLU   
                  34.19     1:14.28 (40.09)                                        
 14 Tanaka, Anna M            12 TNAQ-SE              1:15.72    1:15.38 .BLU   
                  34.60     1:15.38 (40.78)                                        
 15 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA              1:15.59    1:15.57 .BLU   
                  36.49     1:15.57 (39.08)                                        
 16 Gerber, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               1:16.10    1:17.74        
                  36.10     1:17.74 (41.64)                                        
 17 Yeh, Brooke K             12 JCCW-CA              1:16.10    1:18.54        
                  35.36     1:18.54 (43.18)                                        
 18 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA              1:16.10    1:18.67        
                  35.88     1:18.67 (42.79)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Alexie T          11 RIPT-CA              1:16.10    1:18.79        
                  37.07     1:18.79 (41.72)                                        
 20 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA              1:14.18    1:19.52        
                  35.86     1:19.52 (43.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA              1:03.46    1:04.14 .BLU   
                  28.68     1:04.14 (35.46)                                        
  2 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               1:10.15    1:06.87 .BLU   
                  31.39     1:06.87 (35.48)                                        
  3 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA              1:07.43    1:08.44 .BLU   
                  31.78     1:08.44 (36.66)                                        
  4 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               1:10.62    1:09.80 .BLU   
                  31.35     1:09.80 (38.45)                                        
  5 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:05.32    1:09.83 .BLU   
                  31.41     1:09.83 (38.42)                                        
  6 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA              1:08.18    1:09.98 .BLU   
                  31.86     1:09.98 (38.12)                                        
  7 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               1:09.67    1:10.67 .BLU   
                  34.41     1:10.67 (36.26)                                        
  8 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA               1:10.98    1:11.29 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:11.29 (37.07)                                        
  9 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA               1:11.45    1:11.52 .BLU   
                  32.88     1:11.52 (38.64)                                        
 10 Paguyo, Kelsey C          12 SWRD-CA              1:17.09    1:12.13 .BLU   
                  33.37     1:12.13 (38.76)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              1:12.07    1:12.37 .BLU   
                  34.29     1:12.37 (38.08)                                        
 12 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA              1:12.35    1:12.47 .BLU   
                  34.43     1:12.47 (38.04)                                        
 13 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA              1:13.71    1:12.71 .BLU   
                  34.41     1:12.71 (38.30)                                        
 14 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:14.11    1:12.90 .BLU   
                  33.07     1:12.90 (39.83)                                        
 15 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA              1:13.25    1:13.96 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:13.96 (39.29)                                        
 16 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:17.16    1:14.53 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:14.53 (39.96)                                        
 17 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA              1:15.16    1:15.35 .BLU   
                  34.42     1:15.35 (40.93)                                        
 18 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA              1:12.69    1:16.07 .BLU   
                  36.10     1:16.07 (39.97)                                        
 19 Yeh, Brooke K             12 JCCW-CA              1:14.47    1:16.83 .BLU   
                  35.17     1:16.83 (41.66)                                        
 20 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA              1:15.64    1:17.16 .BLU   
                  35.65     1:17.16 (41.51)                                        
 21 Huynh, Tien K             12 MVN-CA               1:16.33    1:17.94        
                  35.34     1:17.94 (42.60)                                        
 22 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              1:13.30    1:20.19        
                  37.81     1:20.19 (42.38)                                        
 23 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA               1:13.41    1:20.20        
                  35.14     1:20.20 (45.06)                                        
 24 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA              1:15.97    1:21.18        
                  38.62     1:21.18 (42.56)                                        
 -- Kailiponi, Ayla B         12 AZOT-CA              1:09.79         DQ        
                  31.63          DQ (37.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              2:18.59    2:24.05 .BLU   
                  30.21     1:05.64 (35.43)     1:50.55 (44.91)     2:24.05 (33.50)
  2 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               2:27.36    2:26.57 .BLU   
                  30.81     1:08.31 (37.50)     1:54.87 (46.56)     2:26.57 (31.70)
  3 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA              2:26.72    2:27.13 .BLU   
                  30.48     1:07.95 (37.47)     1:52.99 (45.04)     2:27.13 (34.14)
  4 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               2:24.57    2:27.89 .BLU   
                  31.67     1:13.51 (41.84)     1:54.70 (41.19)     2:27.89 (33.19)
  5 Davis, Chloe A            12 AZOT-CA              2:22.90    2:28.40 .BLU   
                  31.47     1:09.45 (37.98)     1:53.21 (43.76)     2:28.40 (35.19)
  6 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA              2:28.72    2:28.80 .BLU   
                  30.91     1:10.67 (39.76)     1:53.39 (42.72)     2:28.80 (35.41)
  7 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA              2:26.61    2:29.66 .BLU   
                  31.91     1:09.61 (37.70)     1:54.10 (44.49)     2:29.66 (35.56)
  8 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA              2:29.28    2:30.63 .BLU   
                  32.48     1:13.06 (40.58)     1:57.73 (44.67)     2:30.63 (32.90)
  9 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA               2:41.47    2:32.08 .BLU   
                  33.08     1:12.65 (39.57)     1:58.47 (45.82)     2:32.08 (33.61)
 10 Kailiponi, Ayla B         12 AZOT-CA              2:30.13    2:32.94 .BLU   
                  32.03     1:10.82 (38.79)     1:57.58 (46.76)     2:32.94 (35.36)
 11 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA              2:31.15    2:33.49 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:14.14 (40.09)     1:56.88 (42.74)     2:33.49 (36.61)
 12 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              2:31.34    2:33.58 .BLU   
                  34.25     1:15.02 (40.77)     1:58.73 (43.71)     2:33.58 (34.85)
 13 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA              2:27.26    2:33.91 .BLU   
                  34.23     1:12.12 (37.89)     1:57.72 (45.60)     2:33.91 (36.19)
 14 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              2:46.20    2:34.02 .BLU   
                  35.46     1:14.92 (39.46)     2:00.39 (45.47)     2:34.02 (33.63)
 15 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA              2:35.82    2:35.23 .BLU   
                  34.15     1:17.21 (43.06)     1:59.37 (42.16)     2:35.23 (35.86)
 16 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              2:40.01    2:36.64 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:15.45 (41.64)     2:01.59 (46.14)     2:36.64 (35.05)
 17 Diaz, Abby G              12 COTO-CA              2:38.68    2:37.62 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:16.06 (41.15)     2:01.01 (44.95)     2:37.62 (36.61)
 18 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA              2:44.27    2:40.10 .BLU   
                  35.28     1:15.13 (39.85)     2:02.69 (47.56)     2:40.10 (37.41)
 19 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA              2:41.40    2:40.24 .BLU   
                  35.27     1:16.85 (41.58)     2:06.73 (49.88)     2:40.24 (33.51)
 20 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA              2:36.28    2:40.27 .BLU   
                  34.42     1:15.82 (41.40)     2:02.70 (46.88)     2:40.27 (37.57)
 21 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA               2:41.71    2:40.55 .BLU   
                  36.18     1:16.86 (40.68)     2:03.18 (46.32)     2:40.55 (37.37)
 22 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA              2:42.27    2:42.81 .BLU   
                  33.97     1:16.31 (42.34)     2:07.09 (50.78)     2:42.81 (35.72)
 23 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA              2:46.09    2:42.84 .BLU   
                  35.91     1:16.86 (40.95)     2:02.74 (45.88)     2:42.84 (40.10)
 24 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA              2:39.41    2:43.05 .BLU   
                  36.47     1:17.28 (40.81)     2:05.47 (48.19)     2:43.05 (37.58)
 25 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA              2:45.19    2:43.10 .BLU   
                  34.26     1:15.02 (40.76)     2:04.03 (49.01)     2:43.10 (39.07)
 26 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA               2:38.84    2:43.18 .BLU   
                  34.71     1:15.41 (40.70)     2:07.62 (52.21)     2:43.18 (35.56)
 27 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA              2:46.20    2:46.16 .BLU   
                  33.18     1:17.68 (44.50)     2:09.80 (52.12)     2:46.16 (36.36)
 28 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA              2:45.12    2:48.12        
                  37.86     1:19.09 (41.23)     2:10.28 (51.19)     2:48.12 (37.84)
 -- Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA               2:45.02         DQ        
                  36.78     1:18.37 (41.59)     2:09.28 (50.91)          DQ (37.22)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                 25.47      25.89 .BLU   
  2 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA                 25.51      26.11 .BLU   
  3 Ramos, Elleanna R         13 STOP-CA                25.66      26.17 .BLU   
  4 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA                 26.13      26.76 .BLU   
  5 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA                25.95      27.07 .BLU   
  6 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA                26.48      27.08 .BLU   
  7 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                 26.16      27.12 .BLU   
  8 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                27.01      27.15 .BLU   
  9 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA                 26.43      27.18 .BLU   
 10 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA                27.55      27.19 .BLU   
 11 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                28.13      27.25 .BLU   
 12 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA                 28.00      27.43 .BLU   
 13 Chung, Camryn             14 SACA-CA                28.36      27.50 .BLU   
 14 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA                27.79      27.54 .BLU   
 15 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 AZOT-CA                28.60      27.55 .BLU   
 16 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA                 27.01      27.58 .BLU   
 17 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                27.53      27.66 .BLU   
 18 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                27.50      27.68 .BLU   
 19 Miller, Hannah L          13 MVN-CA                 27.16      27.73 .BLU   
 20 Riley, Miranda K          14 MVN-CA                 28.22      27.75 .BLU   
 21 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                28.08      27.78 .BLU   
 21 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                28.37      27.78 .BLU   
 23 Serpas, Makena J          14 MVN-CA                 27.71      27.81 .BLU   
 24 Oliveira, Camila A        13 UN-06-CA               27.83      27.82 .BLU   
 25 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA                 29.04      27.87 .BLU   
 26 Tran, Susan A             14 GWSC-CA                27.64      27.89 .BLU   
 27 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA                27.56      28.02 .BLU   
 28 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                27.29      28.07 .BLU   
 29 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                28.04      28.13 .BLU   
 30 Raine, Analise L          13 MVN-CA                 27.13      28.18 .BLU   
 31 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA                 29.22      28.38 .BLU   
 32 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA                28.28      28.42 .BLU   
 33 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA                 28.35      28.44 .BLU   
 34 Mai, Katelyn Q            14 RIPT-CA                27.45      28.46 .BLU   
 35 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA                28.02      28.47 .BLU   
 36 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                27.75      28.51 .BLU   
 37 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                27.81      28.74 .BLU   
 38 Wong, Makena J            13 UN-05-CA               28.89      28.79 .BLU   
 39 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                28.68      28.85 .BLU   
 40 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                28.07      28.89 .BLU   
 41 Higuchi, Elena            14 GWSC-CA                29.13      29.09 .BLU   
 42 Tjia, Julia A             14 JCCW-CA                28.45      29.26 .BLU   
 43 Simic, Bella R            14 DA-CA                  28.85      29.79        
 -- Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                26.94         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:03.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                57.42      58.21 .BLU   
                  27.97       58.21 (30.24)                                        
  2 Bever, Milan S            13 AZOT-CA                57.08      58.28 .BLU   
                  27.64       58.28 (30.64)                                        
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA                 57.44      58.93 .BLU   
                  28.75       58.93 (30.18)                                        
  4 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                59.04      59.03 .BLU   
                  28.49       59.03 (30.54)                                        
  5 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA                59.23      59.49 .BLU   
                  28.55       59.49 (30.94)                                        
  6 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              1:00.55      59.56 .BLU   
                  28.66       59.56 (30.90)                                        
  7 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA                59.60      59.65 .BLU   
                  28.78       59.65 (30.87)                                        
  8 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA                 59.19      59.66 .BLU   
                  28.27       59.66 (31.39)                                        
  9 Tran, Susan A             14 GWSC-CA              1:01.48      59.75 .BLU   
                  29.00       59.75 (30.75)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              1:00.10      59.84 .BLU   
                  29.28       59.84 (30.56)                                        
 11 Brown, Anna M             13 BBSC-IN                59.57      59.87 .BLU   
                  28.63       59.87 (31.24)                                        
 12 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA                57.73      59.89 .BLU   
                  28.28       59.89 (31.61)                                        
 13 Alfaham, Salma A          13 GWSC-CA              1:00.21    1:00.01 .BLU   
                  28.62     1:00.01 (31.39)                                        
 14 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA                 56.97    1:00.02 .BLU   
                  28.37     1:00.02 (31.65)                                        
 15 Miller, Hannah L          13 MVN-CA                 58.58    1:00.05 .BLU   
                  29.00     1:00.05 (31.05)                                        
 16 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 MVN-CA                 59.10    1:00.10 .BLU   
                  28.67     1:00.10 (31.43)                                        
 17 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                 58.04    1:00.16 .BLU   
                  28.73     1:00.16 (31.43)                                        
 18 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA              1:00.24    1:00.23 .BLU   
                  28.82     1:00.23 (31.41)                                        
 19 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA              1:00.11    1:00.89 .BLU   
                  28.75     1:00.89 (32.14)                                        
 20 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                59.67    1:00.90 .BLU   
                  29.91     1:00.90 (30.99)                                        
 21 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              1:00.01    1:00.94 .BLU   
                  29.60     1:00.94 (31.34)                                        
 22 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA                59.66    1:00.95 .BLU   
                  29.43     1:00.95 (31.52)                                        
 23 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA               1:02.80    1:01.30 .BLU   
                  29.80     1:01.30 (31.50)                                        
 24 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA                 59.99    1:01.55 .BLU   
                  29.47     1:01.55 (32.08)                                        
 25 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               1:01.54    1:01.58 .BLU   
                  30.06     1:01.58 (31.52)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA                58.73    1:01.59 .BLU   
                  29.58     1:01.59 (32.01)                                        
 27 Helton, Isa J             14 MVN-CA                 56.53    1:01.60 .BLU   
                  29.41     1:01.60 (32.19)                                        
 27 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              1:01.60    1:01.60 .BLU   
                  29.48     1:01.60 (32.12)                                        
 29 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               1:02.28    1:01.92 .BLU   
                  29.75     1:01.92 (32.17)                                        
 30 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA              1:01.81    1:02.11 .BLU   
                  29.85     1:02.11 (32.26)                                        
 31 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA               1:02.58    1:02.22 .BLU   
                  30.12     1:02.22 (32.10)                                        
 32 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              1:01.75    1:02.34 .BLU   
                  29.54     1:02.34 (32.80)                                        
 33 Dao, Diane N              13 RIPT-CA              1:03.10    1:02.89 .BLU   
                  30.17     1:02.89 (32.72)                                        
 34 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA              1:02.27    1:03.10 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:03.10 (32.59)                                        
 35 Raine, Analise L          13 MVN-CA               1:01.24    1:03.31 .BLU   
                  30.53     1:03.31 (32.78)                                        
 36 Tjia, Julia A             14 JCCW-CA              1:02.16    1:05.30        
                  31.34     1:05.30 (33.96)                                        
 37 Simic, Bella R            14 DA-CA                1:02.99    1:05.92        
                  32.03     1:05.92 (33.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:16.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA               2:04.14    2:06.14 .BLU   
                  29.01     1:01.54 (32.53)     1:34.09 (32.55)     2:06.14 (32.05)
  2 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA              2:01.24    2:06.18 .BLU   
                  29.34     1:02.02 (32.68)     1:34.15 (32.13)     2:06.18 (32.03)
  3 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA              2:04.64    2:07.16 .BLU   
                  29.78     1:02.19 (32.41)     1:35.72 (33.53)     2:07.16 (31.44)
  4 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA              2:06.50    2:08.44 .BLU   
                  29.45     1:01.61 (32.16)     1:35.26 (33.65)     2:08.44 (33.18)
  5 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA              2:05.31    2:08.49 .BLU   
                  29.47     1:01.56 (32.09)     1:35.29 (33.73)     2:08.49 (33.20)
  6 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               2:08.09    2:08.64 .BLU   
                  29.05     1:01.74 (32.69)     1:35.74 (34.00)     2:08.64 (32.90)
  7 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA              2:09.35    2:08.98 .BLU   
                  30.56     1:03.48 (32.92)     1:36.92 (33.44)     2:08.98 (32.06)
  8 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA              2:09.92    2:09.92 .BLU   
                  30.69     1:03.71 (33.02)     1:37.07 (33.36)     2:09.92 (32.85)
  9 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA              2:11.35    2:10.09 .BLU   
                  30.36     1:03.89 (33.53)     1:37.54 (33.65)     2:10.09 (32.55)
 10 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA               2:04.70    2:10.12 .BLU   
                  29.51     1:02.49 (32.98)     1:36.49 (34.00)     2:10.12 (33.63)
 11 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA               2:12.32    2:10.15 .BLU   
                  30.62     1:03.93 (33.31)     1:37.52 (33.59)     2:10.15 (32.63)
 12 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA              2:05.84    2:10.46 .BLU   
                  30.22     1:03.17 (32.95)     1:37.31 (34.14)     2:10.46 (33.15)
 13 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               2:05.37    2:11.00 .BLU   
                  29.63     1:02.73 (33.10)     1:37.22 (34.49)     2:11.00 (33.78)
 14 Alfaham, Salma A          13 GWSC-CA              2:16.10    2:11.46 .BLU   
                  30.01     1:03.76 (33.75)     1:38.23 (34.47)     2:11.46 (33.23)
 15 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA               2:06.99    2:11.66 .BLU   
                  29.96     1:04.04 (34.08)     1:39.07 (35.03)     2:11.66 (32.59)
 16 Miller, Hannah L          13 MVN-CA               2:06.88    2:11.72 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:04.58 (33.43)     1:38.67 (34.09)     2:11.72 (33.05)
 17 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA               2:09.53    2:11.83 .BLU   
                  30.48     1:04.12 (33.64)     1:38.65 (34.53)     2:11.83 (33.18)
 18 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              2:12.93    2:11.99 .BLU   
                  30.23     1:03.15 (32.92)     1:37.79 (34.64)     2:11.99 (34.20)
 19 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA              2:12.80    2:12.01 .BLU   
                  30.76     1:04.60 (33.84)     1:38.39 (33.79)     2:12.01 (33.62)
 20 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               2:16.10    2:12.25 .BLU   
                  29.79     1:03.10 (33.31)     1:38.09 (34.99)     2:12.25 (34.16)
 21 Oliveira, Camila A        13 UN-06-CA             2:10.92    2:12.31 .BLU   
                  30.37     1:03.72 (33.35)     1:38.04 (34.32)     2:12.31 (34.27)
 22 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              2:15.56    2:12.66 .BLU   
                  30.95     1:04.48 (33.53)     1:38.94 (34.46)     2:12.66 (33.72)
 23 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA              2:16.05    2:13.81 .BLU   
                  31.33     1:05.41 (34.08)     1:40.07 (34.66)     2:13.81 (33.74)
 24 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA              2:16.10    2:15.61 .BLU   
                  30.31     1:04.57 (34.26)     1:40.18 (35.61)     2:15.61 (35.43)
 25 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA               2:16.10    2:16.18        
                  30.61     1:04.83 (34.22)     1:40.80 (35.97)     2:16.18 (35.38)
 26 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               2:11.97    2:16.73        
                  30.72     1:05.17 (34.45)     1:40.73 (35.56)     2:16.73 (36.00)
 27 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA              2:12.78    2:17.50        
                  30.37     1:05.03 (34.66)     1:41.22 (36.19)     2:17.50 (36.28)
 28 Raine, Analise L          13 MVN-CA               2:15.18    2:18.84        
                  30.40     1:05.52 (35.12)     1:42.49 (36.97)     2:18.84 (36.35)
 29 Mai, Katelyn Q            14 RIPT-CA              2:16.10    2:19.99        
                  31.65     1:05.91 (34.26)     1:42.61 (36.70)     2:19.99 (37.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:14.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA              1:03.88    1:05.63 .BLU   
                  31.98     1:05.63 (33.65)                                        
  2 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              1:03.15    1:06.20 .BLU   
                  31.80     1:06.20 (34.40)                                        
  3 Ramos, Elleanna R         13 STOP-CA              1:07.90    1:06.44 .BLU   
                  32.49     1:06.44 (33.95)                                        
  4 Kezelman, Leila L         14 COTO-CA              1:07.79    1:07.03 .BLU   
                  32.16     1:07.03 (34.87)                                        
  5 Wong, Makena J            13 UN-05-CA             1:06.04    1:07.38 .BLU   
                  33.03     1:07.38 (34.35)                                        
  6 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA               1:06.91    1:07.50 .BLU   
                  33.30     1:07.50 (34.20)                                        
  7 Tran, Susan A             14 GWSC-CA              1:07.87    1:07.53 .BLU   
                  32.88     1:07.53 (34.65)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              1:08.26    1:07.54 .BLU   
                  32.82     1:07.54 (34.72)                                        
  8 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA              1:06.30    1:07.54 .BLU   
                  32.92     1:07.54 (34.62)                                        
 10 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 AZOT-CA              1:06.67    1:07.71 .BLU   
                  32.57     1:07.71 (35.14)                                        
 11 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               1:05.10    1:07.84 .BLU   
                  32.89     1:07.84 (34.95)                                        
 12 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               1:06.47    1:08.08 .BLU   
                  33.60     1:08.08 (34.48)                                        
 13 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA              1:05.86    1:08.13 .BLU   
                  32.56     1:08.13 (35.57)                                        
 14 Mai, Katelyn Q            14 RIPT-CA              1:06.51    1:08.20 .BLU   
                  32.96     1:08.20 (35.24)                                        
 15 Miller, Hannah L          13 MVN-CA               1:06.66    1:08.21 .BLU   
                  33.91     1:08.21 (34.30)                                        
 16 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA              1:06.96    1:08.31 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:08.31 (34.87)                                        
 17 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              1:06.35    1:08.39 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:08.39 (35.00)                                        
 18 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              1:09.53    1:08.63 .BLU   
                  33.65     1:08.63 (34.98)                                        
 19 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               1:06.09    1:08.82 .BLU   
                  33.46     1:08.82 (35.36)                                        
 20 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA              1:08.66    1:08.99 .BLU   
                  33.63     1:08.99 (35.36)                                        
 21 Riley, Miranda K          14 MVN-CA               1:12.84    1:09.08 .BLU   
                  34.01     1:09.08 (35.07)                                        
 22 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA               1:08.02    1:09.24 .BLU   
                  33.77     1:09.24 (35.47)                                        
 23 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA              1:13.09    1:09.32 .BLU   
                  33.67     1:09.32 (35.65)                                        
 24 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              1:10.82    1:09.45 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:09.45 (35.57)                                        
 25 Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA              1:08.36    1:09.89 .BLU   
                  34.01     1:09.89 (35.88)                                        
 26 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA               1:09.87    1:10.01 .BLU   
                  33.49     1:10.01 (36.52)                                        
 27 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              1:10.12    1:10.33 .BLU   
                  34.04     1:10.33 (36.29)                                        
 28 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA              1:10.00    1:10.45 .BLU   
                  34.11     1:10.45 (36.34)                                        
 29 Mackowiak, Katie L        13 SCAL-CA              1:12.79    1:11.03 .BLU   
                  33.94     1:11.03 (37.09)                                        
 30 Alfaham, Salma A          13 GWSC-CA              1:12.77    1:11.16 .BLU   
                  34.65     1:11.16 (36.51)                                        
 31 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              1:12.28    1:11.53 .BLU   
                  35.04     1:11.53 (36.49)                                        
 32 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA              1:09.74    1:11.89 .BLU   
                  35.41     1:11.89 (36.48)                                        
 33 Simic, Bella R            14 DA-CA                1:12.80    1:12.41 .BLU   
                  35.55     1:12.41 (36.86)                                        
 34 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               1:14.10    1:12.42 .BLU   
                  35.76     1:12.42 (36.66)                                        
 35 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA              1:09.44    1:12.53 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:12.53 (37.86)                                        
 36 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA               1:14.10    1:12.54 .BLU   
                  35.97     1:12.54 (36.57)                                        
 37 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA              1:10.86    1:12.89 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:12.89 (37.38)                                        
 38 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA              1:11.88    1:13.11 .BLU   
                  34.35     1:13.11 (38.76)                                        
 39 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA              1:14.10    1:13.56 .BLU   
                  36.11     1:13.56 (37.45)                                        
 40 Raine, Analise L          13 MVN-CA               1:11.84    1:13.94 .BLU   
                  35.67     1:13.94 (38.27)                                        
 41 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               1:13.63    1:15.45        
                  36.35     1:15.45 (39.10)                                        
 42 Springer, Sierra A        13 RIPT-CA              1:13.40    1:15.57        
                  35.81     1:15.57 (39.76)                                        
 43 Higuchi, Elena            14 GWSC-CA              1:11.71    1:15.58        
                  35.20     1:15.58 (40.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:23.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA               1:08.86    1:11.18 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:11.18 (37.30)                                        
  2 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              1:14.19    1:15.64 .BLU   
                  35.87     1:15.64 (39.77)                                        
  3 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA              1:15.74    1:16.30 .BLU   
                  35.99     1:16.30 (40.31)                                        
  4 Weber, Rylan A            14 DA-CA                1:14.22    1:16.97 .BLU   
                  36.85     1:16.97 (40.12)                                        
  5 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               1:17.83    1:17.05 .BLU   
                  36.82     1:17.05 (40.23)                                        
  6 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA              1:15.76    1:17.40 .BLU   
                  36.77     1:17.40 (40.63)                                        
  7 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA               1:16.90    1:17.75 .BLU   
                  36.93     1:17.75 (40.82)                                        
  8 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              1:14.22    1:17.83 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:17.83 (40.54)                                        
  9 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              1:14.69    1:18.02 .BLU   
                  37.15     1:18.02 (40.87)                                        
 10 Dao, Diane N              13 RIPT-CA              1:15.36    1:18.28 .BLU   
                  37.66     1:18.28 (40.62)                                        
 11 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA              1:16.45    1:18.75 .BLU   
                  37.07     1:18.75 (41.68)                                        
 12 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              1:14.79    1:19.19 .BLU   
                  38.93     1:19.19 (40.26)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              1:16.06    1:19.25 .BLU   
                  37.66     1:19.25 (41.59)                                        
 14 Rossiter, Elise N         14 DA-CA                1:14.40    1:19.27 .BLU   
                  37.90     1:19.27 (41.37)                                        
 15 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA              1:18.00    1:19.39 .BLU   
                  37.01     1:19.39 (42.38)                                        
 16 Tran, Susan A             14 GWSC-CA              1:20.49    1:20.03 .BLU   
                  38.39     1:20.03 (41.64)                                        
 17 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              1:19.38    1:20.11 .BLU   
                  38.12     1:20.11 (41.99)                                        
 18 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA               1:17.05    1:20.27 .BLU   
                  37.64     1:20.27 (42.63)                                        
 19 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA              1:22.29    1:21.43 .BLU   
                  39.38     1:21.43 (42.05)                                        
 20 Wong, Makena J            13 UN-05-CA             1:19.98    1:21.69 .BLU   
                  38.73     1:21.69 (42.96)                                        
 21 Tjia, Julia A             14 JCCW-CA              1:18.98    1:21.77 .BLU   
                  38.61     1:21.77 (43.16)                                        
 22 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              1:19.79    1:21.84 .BLU   
                  38.45     1:21.84 (43.39)                                        
 23 Bruno, Isabella S         13 GWSC-CA              1:20.98    1:23.30 .BLU   
                  39.57     1:23.30 (43.73)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA              1:18.76    1:23.70        
                  39.55     1:23.70 (44.15)                                        
 25 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA              1:19.31    1:23.99        
                  40.39     1:23.99 (43.60)                                        
 26 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              1:22.56    1:24.18        
                  39.23     1:24.18 (44.95)                                        
 27 Tully, Keeley S           14 SCAL-CA              1:22.68    1:24.53        
                  41.23     1:24.53 (43.30)                                        
 28 Simic, Bella R            14 DA-CA                1:23.20    1:25.28        
                  40.08     1:25.28 (45.20)                                        
 29 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA              1:23.40    1:27.80        
                  40.87     1:27.80 (46.93)                                        
 30 Beery, Jacey G            14 EAST-CA              1:23.17    1:30.69        
                  42.04     1:30.69 (48.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               1:03.76    1:03.39 .BLU   
                  29.46     1:03.39 (33.93)                                        
  2 Riley, Miranda K          14 MVN-CA               1:04.29    1:04.09 .BLU   
                  31.01     1:04.09 (33.08)                                        
  3 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA              1:02.95    1:04.74 .BLU   
                  30.34     1:04.74 (34.40)                                        
  4 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA              1:04.06    1:05.12 .BLU   
                  30.27     1:05.12 (34.85)                                        
  5 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              1:04.72    1:05.42 .BLU   
                  31.03     1:05.42 (34.39)                                        
  6 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              1:03.26    1:05.56 .BLU   
                  30.71     1:05.56 (34.85)                                        
  7 Bever, Milan S            13 AZOT-CA              1:03.68    1:05.87 .BLU   
                  31.01     1:05.87 (34.86)                                        
  8 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              1:03.84    1:06.38 .BLU   
                  31.00     1:06.38 (35.38)                                        
  9 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA              1:06.91    1:06.64 .BLU   
                  31.04     1:06.64 (35.60)                                        
 10 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA              1:05.41    1:06.70 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:06.70 (36.19)                                        
 10 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA               1:07.06    1:06.70 .BLU   
                  31.32     1:06.70 (35.38)                                        
 12 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA              1:06.15    1:07.67 .BLU   
                  31.76     1:07.67 (35.91)                                        
 13 Wong, Makena J            13 UN-05-CA             1:08.17    1:07.84 .BLU   
                  31.84     1:07.84 (36.00)                                        
 14 Rossiter, Elise N         14 DA-CA                1:06.80    1:08.28 .BLU   
                  32.23     1:08.28 (36.05)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              1:05.35    1:08.47 .BLU   
                  32.46     1:08.47 (36.01)                                        
 16 Brown, Anna M             13 BBSC-IN              1:07.29    1:08.77 .BLU   
                  32.39     1:08.77 (36.38)                                        
 17 Raine, Analise L          13 MVN-CA               1:08.45    1:09.54 .BLU   
                  32.85     1:09.54 (36.69)                                        
 18 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 MVN-CA               1:06.77    1:09.69 .BLU   
                  31.94     1:09.69 (37.75)                                        
 19 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               1:11.00    1:10.00 .BLU   
                  32.31     1:10.00 (37.69)                                        
 20 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA              1:09.16    1:10.49 .BLU   
                  33.49     1:10.49 (37.00)                                        
 21 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA               1:09.64    1:11.47        
                  33.59     1:11.47 (37.88)                                        
 22 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA              1:08.78    1:12.13        
                  32.11     1:12.13 (40.02)                                        
 23 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              1:11.00    1:14.49        
                  32.68     1:14.49 (41.81)                                        
 24 Alfaham, Salma A          13 GWSC-CA              1:10.57    1:16.19        
                  33.64     1:16.19 (42.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 AZOT-CA              2:16.95    2:18.10 .BLU   
                  29.54     1:04.50 (34.96)     1:45.46 (40.96)     2:18.10 (32.64)
  2 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               2:21.67    2:20.90 .BLU   
                  30.82     1:08.31 (37.49)     1:49.91 (41.60)     2:20.90 (30.99)
  3 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA              2:20.45    2:21.25 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:07.03 (36.70)     1:48.58 (41.55)     2:21.25 (32.67)
  4 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA              2:22.71    2:21.55 .BLU   
                  30.00     1:06.49 (36.49)     1:49.22 (42.73)     2:21.55 (32.33)
  5 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA               2:23.81    2:22.23 .BLU   
                  30.04     1:06.04 (36.00)     1:48.97 (42.93)     2:22.23 (33.26)
  6 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA              2:21.44    2:22.60 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:09.75 (37.98)     1:50.22 (40.47)     2:22.60 (32.38)
  7 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA              2:19.88    2:23.45 .BLU   
                  30.67     1:08.13 (37.46)     1:51.20 (43.07)     2:23.45 (32.25)
  7 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              2:20.31    2:23.45 .BLU   
                  31.96     1:07.05 (35.09)     1:49.54 (42.49)     2:23.45 (33.91)
  9 Riley, Miranda K          14 MVN-CA               2:34.14    2:25.97 .BLU   
                  32.24     1:09.30 (37.06)     1:53.26 (43.96)     2:25.97 (32.71)
 10 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               2:28.10    2:26.75 .BLU   
                  31.46     1:08.62 (37.16)     1:53.95 (45.33)     2:26.75 (32.80)
 10 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA               2:28.47    2:26.75 .BLU   
                  31.47     1:10.67 (39.20)     1:54.36 (43.69)     2:26.75 (32.39)
 12 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA               2:29.80    2:28.61 .BLU   
                  32.30     1:12.33 (40.03)     1:55.60 (43.27)     2:28.61 (33.01)
 13 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA              2:27.40    2:29.26 .BLU   
                  31.69     1:09.49 (37.80)     1:57.15 (47.66)     2:29.26 (32.11)
 14 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              2:30.41    2:29.34 .BLU   
                  32.60     1:11.55 (38.95)     1:54.86 (43.31)     2:29.34 (34.48)
 15 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               2:27.83    2:30.09 .BLU   
                  33.00     1:13.35 (40.35)     1:56.33 (42.98)     2:30.09 (33.76)
 16 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA               2:32.53    2:30.33 .BLU   
                  32.88     1:11.79 (38.91)     1:56.57 (44.78)     2:30.33 (33.76)
 17 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA               2:31.69    2:30.58 .BLU   
                  33.07     1:10.72 (37.65)     1:56.02 (45.30)     2:30.58 (34.56)
 18 Rossiter, Elise N         14 DA-CA                2:20.96    2:31.59 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:12.92 (40.42)     1:57.73 (44.81)     2:31.59 (33.86)
 19 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA              2:35.59    2:31.68 .BLU   
                  33.13     1:12.38 (39.25)     1:56.70 (44.32)     2:31.68 (34.98)
 20 Wong, Makena J            13 UN-05-CA             2:30.44    2:32.12 .BLU   
                  32.29     1:11.36 (39.07)     1:56.30 (44.94)     2:32.12 (35.82)
 21 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA              2:36.60    2:32.33 .BLU   
                  32.70     1:10.70 (38.00)     1:56.68 (45.98)     2:32.33 (35.65)
 22 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               2:36.60    2:33.24 .BLU   
                  35.20     1:15.95 (40.75)     1:58.49 (42.54)     2:33.24 (34.75)
 23 Weber, Rylan A            14 DA-CA                2:36.26    2:34.87 .BLU   
                  34.28     1:14.15 (39.87)     1:57.65 (43.50)     2:34.87 (37.22)
 24 Tully, Keeley S           14 SCAL-CA              2:34.62    2:35.61 .BLU   
                  36.24     1:16.20 (39.96)     1:59.27 (43.07)     2:35.61 (36.34)
 25 Simic, Bella R            14 DA-CA                2:36.31    2:39.50        
                  33.03     1:13.56 (40.53)     2:01.72 (48.16)     2:39.50 (37.78)
 -- Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA              2:23.78   X2:26.96 .BLU   
                  33.09     1:11.74 (38.65)     1:54.21 (42.47)     2:26.96 (32.75)
 -- Raine, Analise L          13 MVN-CA               2:26.94         DQ        
                  33.40     1:14.24 (40.84)     1:54.22 (39.98)          DQ (35.29)
 -- Dao, Diane N              13 RIPT-CA              2:28.84         DQ        
                  32.61     1:12.56 (39.95)     1:55.58 (43.02)          DQ (38.02)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.70  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA                24.15      24.53 .BLU   
  2 Tran, Sarah T             15 SWRD-CA                24.92      25.24 .BLU   
  3 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 AZOT-CA                26.14      26.35 .BLU   
  4 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA                26.38      26.91 .BLU   
  5 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA                 25.91      27.33 .BLU   
  6 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA                27.78      27.57 .BLU   
  7 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA                28.66      28.06 .BLU   
  8 Zhou, Katie H             15 MVN-CA                 27.59      28.76 .BLU   
  9 Cui, Lia J                15 AZOT-CA                28.18      28.79 .BLU   
 10 Niz, Olivia L             16 GWSC-CA                28.76      28.93 .BLU   
 11 Hinson, Bre N             15 MVN-CA                 28.35      29.11 .BLU   
 12 Casella, Lydon P          15 RIPT-CA                28.15      29.65 .BLU   
 13 Gallegos, Olivia L        16 MVN-CA                 28.35      30.07        
 14 Ball, Anika A             15 GWSC-CA                28.85      30.68        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:03.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA                52.32      53.95 .BLU   
                  25.95       53.95 (28.00)                                        
  2 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 AZOT-CA                57.13      56.45 .BLU   
                  27.01       56.45 (29.44)                                        
  3 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA                 54.02      56.72 .BLU   
                  27.75       56.72 (28.97)                                        
  4 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA                54.73      57.20 .BLU   
                  27.44       57.20 (29.76)                                        
  5 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA                54.83      57.91 .BLU   
                  28.40       57.91 (29.51)                                        
  6 Trudell, Alyssa R         17 COTO-CA                55.71      58.05 .BLU   
                  27.94       58.05 (30.11)                                        
  7 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA                58.36      58.12 .BLU   
                  27.77       58.12 (30.35)                                        
  8 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA                 56.62      58.86 .BLU   
                  28.23       58.86 (30.63)                                        
  9 Ryder, Kady A             15 GWSC-CA                59.34      59.07 .BLU   
                  28.66       59.07 (30.41)                                        
  9 Averill, Olivia           15 JCCW-CA                57.85      59.07 .BLU   
                  28.10       59.07 (30.97)                                        
 11 Dilao, Lizzie C           15 MVN-CA                 59.68    1:00.01 .BLU   
                  29.18     1:00.01 (30.83)                                        
 12 Loyd, Cate A              17 COTO-CA                56.06    1:00.12 .BLU   
                  28.93     1:00.12 (31.19)                                        
 13 Tracy, Mary Kate K        15 COTO-CA                59.38    1:00.35 .BLU   
                  28.71     1:00.35 (31.64)                                        
 14 Niz, Olivia L             16 GWSC-CA                59.60    1:02.06 .BLU   
                  29.55     1:02.06 (32.51)                                        
 15 Zhou, Katie H             15 MVN-CA               1:00.80    1:02.51 .BLU   
                  30.04     1:02.51 (32.47)                                        
 16 Casella, Lydon P          15 RIPT-CA              1:01.66    1:07.22        
                  32.14     1:07.22 (35.08)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:16.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Sarah T             15 SWRD-CA              1:56.48    1:58.71 .BLU   
                  27.66       57.64 (29.98)     1:28.27 (30.63)     1:58.71 (30.44)
  2 Le, Megan U               16 GWSC-CA              2:07.50    2:06.85 .BLU   
                  29.27     1:00.70 (31.43)     1:33.32 (32.62)     2:06.85 (33.53)
  3 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               2:02.86    2:08.34 .BLU   
                  29.57     1:01.93 (32.36)     1:35.18 (33.25)     2:08.34 (33.16)
  4 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA              2:03.01    2:09.87 .BLU   
                  29.00     1:01.09 (32.09)     1:35.40 (34.31)     2:09.87 (34.47)
  5 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              2:07.84    2:10.76 .BLU   
                  28.87     1:01.27 (32.40)     1:35.99 (34.72)     2:10.76 (34.77)
  6 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               2:06.43    2:11.75 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:04.08 (33.21)     1:38.86 (34.78)     2:11.75 (32.89)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              1:02.50    1:00.94 .BLU   
                  29.71     1:00.94 (31.23)                                        
  2 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA              1:01.01    1:01.75 .BLU   
                  29.67     1:01.75 (32.08)                                        
  3 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 AZOT-CA              1:05.84    1:02.88 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:02.88 (32.55)                                        
  4 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA              1:02.74    1:04.45 .BLU   
                  31.00     1:04.45 (33.45)                                        
  5 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               1:07.34    1:07.44 .BLU   
                  33.17     1:07.44 (34.27)                                        
  6 Cui, Lia J                15 AZOT-CA              1:07.41    1:09.17 .BLU   
                  33.53     1:09.17 (35.64)                                        
  7 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              1:10.68    1:09.89 .BLU   
                  34.21     1:09.89 (35.68)                                        
  8 Niz, Olivia L             16 GWSC-CA              1:09.70    1:09.93 .BLU   
                  33.16     1:09.93 (36.77)                                        
  9 Partington, Makena S      15 JCCW-CA              1:06.76    1:10.01 .BLU   
                  32.86     1:10.01 (37.15)                                        
 10 Zhou, Katie H             15 MVN-CA               1:13.64    1:11.07 .BLU   
                  34.61     1:11.07 (36.46)                                        
 11 Gallegos, Olivia L        16 MVN-CA               1:13.29    1:14.83        
                  35.97     1:14.83 (38.86)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:25.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              1:08.77    1:12.97 .BLU   
                  34.60     1:12.97 (38.37)                                        
  2 Tracy, Mary Kate K        15 COTO-CA              1:11.40    1:13.72 .BLU   
                  35.01     1:13.72 (38.71)                                        
  3 Trudell, Alyssa R         17 COTO-CA              1:12.12    1:15.42 .BLU   
                  36.53     1:15.42 (38.89)                                        
  4 Ryder, Kady A             15 GWSC-CA              1:14.03    1:15.79 .BLU   
                  36.56     1:15.79 (39.23)                                        
  5 Averill, Olivia           15 JCCW-CA              1:13.15    1:17.49 .BLU   
                  36.21     1:17.49 (41.28)                                        
  6 Loyd, Cate A              17 COTO-CA              1:17.84    1:20.15 .BLU   
                  37.68     1:20.15 (42.47)                                        
  7 Gendron, Elizabeth R      17 GWSC-CA              1:18.44    1:20.31 .BLU   
                  38.10     1:20.31 (42.21)                                        
  8 Dilao, Lizzie C           15 MVN-CA               1:20.91    1:20.38 .BLU   
                  38.51     1:20.38 (41.87)                                        
  9 Casella, Lydon P          15 RIPT-CA              1:22.03    1:24.69 .BLU   
                  39.82     1:24.69 (44.87)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:11.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 AZOT-CA              1:01.15    1:00.87 .BLU   
                  28.29     1:00.87 (32.58)                                        
  2 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA              1:01.46    1:01.03 .BLU   
                  28.18     1:01.03 (32.85)                                        
  3 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              1:01.37    1:03.14 .BLU   
                  29.56     1:03.14 (33.58)                                        
  4 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA                59.83    1:04.37 .BLU   
                  30.64     1:04.37 (33.73)                                        
  5 Trudell, Alyssa R         17 COTO-CA              1:01.72    1:05.05 .BLU   
                  30.14     1:05.05 (34.91)                                        
  6 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               1:05.28    1:06.37 .BLU   
                  30.09     1:06.37 (36.28)                                        
  7 Ryder, Kady A             15 GWSC-CA              1:03.07    1:07.56 .BLU   
                  31.03     1:07.56 (36.53)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA              1:09.09    1:08.10 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:08.10 (35.58)                                        
  9 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA              1:09.28    1:08.11 .BLU   
                  31.84     1:08.11 (36.27)                                        
 10 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA              1:02.61    1:08.91 .BLU   
                  32.16     1:08.91 (36.75)                                        
 11 Frahm, Savannah R         15 UN-03-CA             1:08.57    1:09.41 .BLU   
                  31.54     1:09.41 (37.87)                                        
 12 Hinson, Bre N             15 MVN-CA               1:10.93    1:12.52        
                  33.95     1:12.52 (38.57)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:37.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 AZOT-CA              2:14.73    2:13.93 .BLU   
                  28.47     1:01.85 (33.38)     1:42.12 (40.27)     2:13.93 (31.81)
  2 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA              2:17.22    2:21.07 .BLU   
                  30.23     1:06.21 (35.98)     1:50.07 (43.86)     2:21.07 (31.00)
  3 Tracy, Mary Kate K        15 COTO-CA              2:23.49    2:25.83 .BLU   
                  33.37     1:10.02 (36.65)     1:51.55 (41.53)     2:25.83 (34.28)
  4 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA              2:30.67    2:27.49 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:09.18 (37.82)     1:53.77 (44.59)     2:27.49 (33.72)
  5 Dilao, Lizzie C           15 MVN-CA               2:25.24    2:28.06 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:10.72 (37.73)     1:54.64 (43.92)     2:28.06 (33.42)
  6 Loyd, Cate A              17 COTO-CA              2:21.64    2:29.14 .BLU   
                  31.04     1:10.09 (39.05)     1:55.19 (45.10)     2:29.14 (33.95)
  7 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA              2:20.96    2:29.26 .BLU   
                  31.85     1:10.18 (38.33)     1:56.03 (45.85)     2:29.26 (33.23)
  8 Gendron, Elizabeth R      17 GWSC-CA              2:36.68    2:33.35 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:13.43 (40.04)     1:57.98 (44.55)     2:33.35 (35.37)
  9 Hinson, Bre N             15 MVN-CA               2:31.09    2:34.35 .BLU   
                  32.47     1:12.32 (39.85)     2:00.32 (48.00)     2:34.35 (34.03)
 -- Zhou, Katie H             15 MVN-CA               2:37.32         DQ        
                  33.22     1:14.48 (41.26)     2:02.81 (48.33)          DQ (35.47)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              5:11.68    5:15.36 .BLU   
                  29.45     1:02.14 (32.69)     1:34.52 (32.38)     2:07.16 (32.64)
        2:38.71 (31.55)     3:10.40 (31.69)     3:42.15 (31.75)     4:13.81 (31.66)
        4:45.08 (31.27)     5:15.36 (30.28)                                        
  2 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               5:21.66    5:35.83 .BLU   
                  30.15     1:03.06 (32.91)     1:36.86 (33.80)     2:11.03 (34.17)
        2:45.57 (34.54)     3:19.76 (34.19)     3:54.39 (34.63)     4:29.03 (34.64)
        5:02.34 (33.31)     5:35.83 (33.49)                                        
  3 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               5:41.87    5:38.00 .BLU   
                  30.47     1:03.64 (33.17)     1:37.84 (34.20)     2:12.05 (34.21)
        2:46.39 (34.34)     3:21.07 (34.68)     3:55.55 (34.48)     4:30.12 (34.57)
        5:04.32 (34.20)     5:38.00 (33.68)                                        
  4 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA              5:53.87    5:38.39 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:02.31 (32.47)     1:35.51 (33.20)     2:08.88 (33.37)
        2:42.83 (33.95)     3:17.01 (34.18)     3:52.25 (35.24)     4:27.96 (35.71)
        5:03.38 (35.42)     5:38.39 (35.01)                                        
  5 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA              5:35.31    5:38.94 .BLU   
                  30.57     1:04.45 (33.88)     1:38.67 (34.22)     2:12.80 (34.13)
        2:47.13 (34.33)     3:21.65 (34.52)     3:56.12 (34.47)     4:30.84 (34.72)
        5:05.31 (34.47)     5:38.94 (33.63)                                        
  6 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA              5:32.20    5:39.50 .BLU   
                  30.21     1:04.95 (34.74)     1:39.94 (34.99)     2:14.78 (34.84)
        2:49.65 (34.87)     3:23.96 (34.31)     3:58.59 (34.63)     4:32.93 (34.34)
        5:06.96 (34.03)     5:39.50 (32.54)                                        
  7 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               5:35.64    5:39.97 .BLU   
                  30.52     1:04.37 (33.85)     1:38.47 (34.10)     2:12.86 (34.39)
        2:47.25 (34.39)     3:21.62 (34.37)     3:56.51 (34.89)     4:31.66 (35.15)
        5:06.51 (34.85)     5:39.97 (33.46)                                        
  8 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA-CA              5:36.30    5:42.24 .BLU   
                  32.04     1:06.07 (34.03)     1:41.68 (35.61)     2:15.95 (34.27)
        2:50.54 (34.59)     3:25.54 (35.00)     4:00.64 (35.10)     4:35.71 (35.07)
        5:08.69 (32.98)     5:42.24 (33.55)                                        
  9 Partington, Makena S      15 JCCW-CA              5:57.49    5:42.59 .BLU   
                  29.58     1:03.02 (33.44)     1:38.07 (35.05)     2:13.29 (35.22)
        2:48.98 (35.69)     3:24.45 (35.47)     3:59.01 (34.56)     4:34.46 (35.45)
        5:09.62 (35.16)     5:42.59 (32.97)                                        
 10 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               5:36.47    5:42.77 .BLU   
                  30.50     1:04.31 (33.81)     1:38.85 (34.54)     2:13.22 (34.37)
        2:47.89 (34.67)     3:22.49 (34.60)     3:57.77 (35.28)     4:33.18 (35.41)
        5:08.08 (34.90)     5:42.77 (34.69)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              5:59.12    5:43.82 .BLU   
                  31.03     1:05.30 (34.27)     1:40.45 (35.15)     2:15.55 (35.10)
        2:50.46 (34.91)     3:26.35 (35.89)     4:01.45 (35.10)     4:36.01 (34.56)
        5:10.92 (34.91)     5:43.82 (32.90)                                        
 12 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA              5:42.49    5:44.75 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:05.93 (34.57)     1:41.27 (35.34)     2:16.54 (35.27)
        2:51.41 (34.87)     3:26.39 (34.98)     4:00.91 (34.52)     4:35.46 (34.55)
        5:10.54 (35.08)     5:44.75 (34.21)                                        
 13 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA               5:41.25    5:45.54 .BLU   
                  31.44     1:05.84 (34.40)     1:40.69 (34.85)     2:15.18 (34.49)
        2:49.73 (34.55)     3:24.84 (35.11)     4:00.96 (36.12)     4:36.04 (35.08)
        5:11.64 (35.60)     5:45.54 (33.90)                                        
 14 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA               5:46.70    5:47.64 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:07.64 (35.22)     1:43.29 (35.65)     2:18.78 (35.49)
        2:53.87 (35.09)     3:28.64 (34.77)     4:03.37 (34.73)     4:38.37 (35.00)
        5:13.86 (35.49)     5:47.64 (33.78)                                        
 15 Riley, Miranda K          14 MVN-CA               5:35.36    5:47.92 .BLU   
                  32.51     1:07.16 (34.65)     1:42.80 (35.64)     2:17.81 (35.01)
        2:52.98 (35.17)     3:28.08 (35.10)     4:03.70 (35.62)     4:39.13 (35.43)
        5:14.66 (35.53)     5:47.92 (33.26)                                        
 16 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              5:53.38    5:48.35 .BLU   
                  30.83     1:05.05 (34.22)     1:40.65 (35.60)     2:16.36 (35.71)
        2:52.20 (35.84)     3:28.71 (36.51)     4:05.00 (36.29)     4:40.62 (35.62)
        5:15.66 (35.04)     5:48.35 (32.69)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA              5:48.03    5:49.54 .BLU   
                  32.24     1:07.47 (35.23)     1:43.31 (35.84)     2:19.17 (35.86)
        2:54.59 (35.42)     3:30.74 (36.15)     4:06.78 (36.04)     4:42.01 (35.23)
        5:16.48 (34.47)     5:49.54 (33.06)                                        
 18 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA              5:26.75    5:49.77 .BLU   
                  30.80     1:05.17 (34.37)     1:40.49 (35.32)     2:16.47 (35.98)
        2:52.18 (35.71)     3:27.88 (35.70)     4:03.92 (36.04)     4:39.73 (35.81)
        5:15.37 (35.64)     5:49.77 (34.40)                                        
 19 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA              5:44.35    5:53.25 .BLU   
                  31.54     1:06.30 (34.76)     1:41.98 (35.68)     2:18.24 (36.26)
        2:54.28 (36.04)     3:30.83 (36.55)     4:07.11 (36.28)     4:43.44 (36.33)
        5:18.97 (35.53)     5:53.25 (34.28)                                        
 20 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 MVN-CA               5:46.48    5:53.64 .BLU   
                  31.19     1:05.38 (34.19)     1:40.57 (35.19)     2:15.91 (35.34)
        2:51.67 (35.76)     3:27.85 (36.18)     4:04.09 (36.24)     4:41.01 (36.92)
        5:17.76 (36.75)     5:53.64 (35.88)                                        
 21 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              5:35.91    5:54.71 .BLU   
                  30.89     1:06.23 (35.34)     1:42.19 (35.96)     2:18.31 (36.12)
        2:54.51 (36.20)     3:30.81 (36.30)     4:07.47 (36.66)     4:43.73 (36.26)
        5:19.96 (36.23)     5:54.71 (34.75)                                        
 22 Helton, Isa J             14 MVN-CA               5:33.68    5:57.64 .BLU   
                  32.65     1:08.09 (35.44)     1:44.19 (36.10)     2:20.71 (36.52)
        2:57.74 (37.03)     3:34.85 (37.11)     4:11.95 (37.10)     4:48.79 (36.84)
        5:24.21 (35.42)     5:57.64 (33.43)                                        
 23 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA              5:48.00    5:57.76 .BLU   
                  31.12     1:06.31 (35.19)     1:42.84 (36.53)     2:20.09 (37.25)
        2:56.38 (36.29)     3:34.00 (37.62)     4:10.41 (36.41)     4:47.91 (37.50)
        5:23.90 (35.99)     5:57.76 (33.86)                                        
 24 Fisher, Emma A            17 GWSC-CA              5:29.42    5:58.68 .BLU   
                  31.29     1:06.36 (35.07)     1:42.55 (36.19)     2:18.99 (36.44)
        2:55.17 (36.18)     3:32.13 (36.96)     4:08.90 (36.77)     4:46.46 (37.56)
        5:23.04 (36.58)     5:58.68 (35.64)                                        
 25 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA               5:49.34    5:59.21 .BLU   
                  32.14     1:07.95 (35.81)     1:44.73 (36.78)     2:22.07 (37.34)
        2:59.08 (37.01)     3:35.78 (36.70)     4:13.75 (37.97)     4:50.02 (36.27)
        5:25.56 (35.54)     5:59.21 (33.65)                                        
 26 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              6:10.10    5:59.31 .BLU   
                  31.98     1:07.36 (35.38)     1:44.17 (36.81)     2:21.36 (37.19)
        2:57.96 (36.60)     3:34.75 (36.79)     4:11.54 (36.79)     4:48.73 (37.19)
        5:24.98 (36.25)     5:59.31 (34.33)                                        
 27 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                6:20.45    6:04.75 .BLU   
                  32.10     1:07.65 (35.55)     1:44.19 (36.54)     2:21.35 (37.16)
        2:59.18 (37.83)     3:36.65 (37.47)     4:14.08 (37.43)     4:51.88 (37.80)
        5:28.66 (36.78)     6:04.75 (36.09)                                        
 28 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA              6:18.11    6:11.80 .BLU   
                  32.88     1:09.30 (36.42)     1:46.71 (37.41)     2:23.19 (36.48)
        3:00.44 (37.25)     3:38.78 (38.34)     4:16.98 (38.20)     4:55.51 (38.53)
        5:34.61 (39.10)     6:11.80 (37.19)                                        
 29 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA              6:24.60    6:19.96 .BLU   
                  33.73     1:12.02 (38.29)     1:50.54 (38.52)     2:29.38 (38.84)
        3:07.46 (38.08)     3:46.53 (39.07)     4:25.71 (39.18)     5:05.14 (39.43)
        5:44.00 (38.86)     6:19.96 (35.96)                                        
 30 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA              6:15.36    6:20.26 .BLU   
                  31.72     1:07.05 (35.33)     1:44.51 (37.46)     2:23.90 (39.39)
        3:03.82 (39.92)     3:43.31 (39.49)     4:23.41 (40.10)     5:03.18 (39.77)
        5:42.20 (39.02)     6:20.26 (38.06)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:58.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  12:58.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA             12:17.70   10:59.18 .BLU   
                  30.81     1:04.12 (33.31)     1:37.65 (33.53)     2:11.02 (33.37)
        2:44.74 (33.72)     3:18.24 (33.50)     3:51.50 (33.26)     4:24.67 (33.17)
        4:57.73 (33.06)     5:30.81 (33.08)     6:03.72 (32.91)     6:36.71 (32.99)
        7:09.67 (32.96)     7:42.68 (33.01)     8:15.63 (32.95)     8:48.46 (32.83)
        9:21.45 (32.99)     9:54.38 (32.93)    10:27.38 (33.00)    10:59.18 (31.80)
  2 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA             10:52.32   11:03.11 .BLU   
                  30.02     1:03.43 (33.41)     1:37.01 (33.58)     2:10.27 (33.26)
        2:43.89 (33.62)     3:17.31 (33.42)     3:51.04 (33.73)     4:24.66 (33.62)
        4:58.15 (33.49)     5:31.84 (33.69)     6:05.32 (33.48)     6:38.59 (33.27)
        7:12.35 (33.76)     7:45.68 (33.33)     8:18.55 (32.87)     8:51.55 (33.00)
        9:24.78 (33.23)     9:58.10 (33.32)    10:31.29 (33.19)    11:03.11 (31.82)
  3 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA              11:47.30   11:06.98 .BLU   
                  30.60     1:04.08 (33.48)     1:38.00 (33.92)     2:11.76 (33.76)
        2:45.21 (33.45)     3:18.93 (33.72)     3:52.43 (33.50)     4:26.11 (33.68)
        4:59.73 (33.62)     5:33.13 (33.40)     6:06.82 (33.69)     6:40.41 (33.59)
        7:14.05 (33.64)     7:47.83 (33.78)     8:21.55 (33.72)     8:55.14 (33.59)
        9:28.97 (33.83)    10:02.41 (33.44)    10:35.39 (32.98)    11:06.98 (31.59)
  4 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA              11:57.94   11:20.94 .BLU   
                  31.13     1:05.74 (34.61)     1:40.24 (34.50)     2:14.58 (34.34)
        2:49.23 (34.65)     3:23.90 (34.67)     3:58.38 (34.48)     4:32.99 (34.61)
        5:07.71 (34.72)     5:42.05 (34.34)     6:16.39 (34.34)     6:50.73 (34.34)
        7:24.67 (33.94)     7:58.66 (33.99)     8:32.87 (34.21)     9:06.61 (33.74)
        9:40.60 (33.99)    10:14.86 (34.26)    10:48.85 (33.99)    11:20.94 (32.09)
  5 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA              11:47.93   11:24.91 .BLU   
                  30.46     1:04.15 (33.69)     1:38.40 (34.25)     2:12.42 (34.02)
        2:46.76 (34.34)     3:20.94 (34.18)     3:55.61 (34.67)     4:30.14 (34.53)
        5:04.89 (34.75)     5:39.64 (34.75)     6:14.15 (34.51)     6:49.18 (35.03)
        7:23.84 (34.66)     7:58.82 (34.98)     8:33.84 (35.02)     9:07.95 (34.11)
        9:42.02 (34.07)    10:16.45 (34.43)    10:51.02 (34.57)    11:24.91 (33.89)
  6 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA             11:40.70   11:25.35 .BLU   
                  31.65     1:06.23 (34.58)     1:41.48 (35.25)     2:16.64 (35.16)
        2:51.32 (34.68)     3:26.46 (35.14)     4:01.17 (34.71)     4:35.76 (34.59)
        5:10.36 (34.60)     5:44.86 (34.50)     6:19.48 (34.62)     6:53.55 (34.07)
        7:27.76 (34.21)     8:01.92 (34.16)     8:36.16 (34.24)     9:10.53 (34.37)
        9:44.46 (33.93)    10:18.67 (34.21)    10:52.54 (33.87)    11:25.35 (32.81)
  7 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA              10:54.84   11:27.08 .BLU   
                  30.64     1:04.69 (34.05)     1:39.47 (34.78)     2:14.24 (34.77)
        2:48.69 (34.45)     3:23.02 (34.33)     3:58.38 (35.36)     4:33.51 (35.13)
        5:08.79 (35.28)     5:42.86 (34.07)     6:17.19 (34.33)     6:52.57 (35.38)
        7:27.39 (34.82)     8:01.52 (34.13)     8:36.32 (34.80)     9:10.87 (34.55)
        9:46.11 (35.24)    10:20.71 (34.60)    10:54.80 (34.09)    11:27.08 (32.28)
  8 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA              11:43.87   11:29.85 .BLU   
                  32.39     1:07.02 (34.63)     1:41.29 (34.27)     2:15.72 (34.43)
        2:50.48 (34.76)     3:25.70 (35.22)     4:00.59 (34.89)     4:35.54 (34.95)
        5:10.10 (34.56)     5:44.59 (34.49)     6:19.07 (34.48)     6:53.77 (34.70)
        7:28.27 (34.50)     8:02.79 (34.52)     8:37.40 (34.61)     9:12.14 (34.74)
        9:47.36 (35.22)    10:21.95 (34.59)    10:56.23 (34.28)    11:29.85 (33.62)
  9 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA              11:44.93   11:32.24 .BLU   
                  30.76     1:04.27 (33.51)     1:38.59 (34.32)     2:12.62 (34.03)
        2:47.02 (34.40)     3:21.44 (34.42)     3:56.13 (34.69)     4:30.73 (34.60)
        5:05.53 (34.80)     5:40.06 (34.53)     6:14.92 (34.86)     6:49.58 (34.66)
        7:24.61 (35.03)     7:59.46 (34.85)     8:34.69 (35.23)     9:09.19 (34.50)
        9:44.75 (35.56)    10:20.58 (35.83)    10:56.57 (35.99)    11:32.24 (35.67)
 10 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA              11:43.15   11:33.77 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:06.56 (34.79)     1:41.42 (34.86)     2:16.25 (34.83)
        2:51.02 (34.77)     3:25.59 (34.57)     4:00.79 (35.20)     4:35.69 (34.90)
        5:10.58 (34.89)     5:44.83 (34.25)     6:19.72 (34.89)     6:54.27 (34.55)
        7:29.11 (34.84)     8:04.09 (34.98)     8:39.44 (35.35)     9:14.45 (35.01)
        9:49.44 (34.99)    10:24.64 (35.20)    10:59.44 (34.80)    11:33.77 (34.33)
 11 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA              11:41.01   11:42.84 .BLU   
                  31.78     1:05.77 (33.99)     1:39.99 (34.22)     2:14.02 (34.03)
        2:48.28 (34.26)     3:23.42 (35.14)     3:58.99 (35.57)     4:34.17 (35.18)
        5:09.29 (35.12)     5:44.08 (34.79)     6:19.14 (35.06)     6:54.97 (35.83)
        7:31.17 (36.20)     8:07.76 (36.59)     8:44.57 (36.81)     9:20.99 (36.42)
        9:57.32 (36.33)    10:33.56 (36.24)    11:08.40 (34.84)    11:42.84 (34.44)
 12 Brown, Anna M             13 BBSC-IN             12:20.26   11:46.79 .BLU   
                  30.08     1:03.94 (33.86)     1:39.26 (35.32)     2:14.57 (35.31)
        2:49.98 (35.41)     3:25.68 (35.70)     4:01.28 (35.60)     4:37.28 (36.00)
        5:13.22 (35.94)     5:49.38 (36.16)     6:25.11 (35.73)     7:01.48 (36.37)
        7:37.41 (35.93)     8:13.36 (35.95)     8:49.63 (36.27)     9:25.66 (36.03)
       10:01.79 (36.13)    10:37.82 (36.03)    11:13.44 (35.62)    11:46.79 (33.35)
 13 Tracy, Mary Kate K        15 COTO-CA             12:04.00   11:50.39 .BLU   
                  30.76     1:05.24 (34.48)     1:39.86 (34.62)     2:15.29 (35.43)
        2:51.18 (35.89)     3:26.81 (35.63)     4:02.94 (36.13)     4:38.99 (36.05)
        5:15.20 (36.21)     5:50.96 (35.76)     6:26.93 (35.97)     7:03.63 (36.70)
        7:39.65 (36.02)     8:15.83 (36.18)     8:51.89 (36.06)     9:28.15 (36.26)
       10:04.18 (36.03)    10:39.96 (35.78)    11:16.02 (36.06)    11:50.39 (34.37)
 14 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA             11:22.79   11:57.07 .BLU   
                  32.20     1:07.70 (35.50)     1:43.30 (35.60)     2:19.09 (35.79)
        2:55.11 (36.02)     3:30.80 (35.69)     4:07.08 (36.28)     4:43.46 (36.38)
        5:19.89 (36.43)     5:56.23 (36.34)     6:32.39 (36.16)     7:09.27 (36.88)
        7:46.01 (36.74)     8:22.53 (36.52)     8:59.09 (36.56)     9:35.64 (36.55)
       10:11.84 (36.20)    10:48.20 (36.36)    11:23.73 (35.53)    11:57.07 (33.34)
 15 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA              11:22.17   11:57.28 .BLU   
                  30.78     1:05.74 (34.96)     1:41.09 (35.35)     2:17.17 (36.08)
        2:52.61 (35.44)     3:28.80 (36.19)     4:05.03 (36.23)     4:41.43 (36.40)
        5:17.87 (36.44)     5:54.34 (36.47)     6:30.65 (36.31)     7:07.26 (36.61)
        7:43.77 (36.51)     8:20.27 (36.50)     8:57.21 (36.94)     9:33.51 (36.30)
       10:09.86 (36.35)    10:46.43 (36.57)    11:22.88 (36.45)    11:57.28 (34.40)
 16 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA             12:17.70   12:01.42 .BLU   
                  33.00     1:08.19 (35.19)     1:44.17 (35.98)     2:20.05 (35.88)
        2:56.05 (36.00)     3:31.69 (35.64)     4:07.62 (35.93)     4:43.25 (35.63)
        5:19.34 (36.09)     5:55.71 (36.37)     6:32.56 (36.85)     7:09.33 (36.77)
        7:46.19 (36.86)     8:22.78 (36.59)     8:59.88 (37.10)     9:36.92 (37.04)
       10:14.12 (37.20)    10:51.28 (37.16)    11:27.11 (35.83)    12:01.42 (34.31)
 17 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA             12:51.54   12:08.49 .BLU   
                  33.32     1:10.25 (36.93)     1:47.32 (37.07)     2:24.49 (37.17)
        3:01.57 (37.08)     3:38.55 (36.98)     4:15.83 (37.28)     4:52.89 (37.06)
        5:30.31 (37.42)     6:07.32 (37.01)     6:44.06 (36.74)     7:21.05 (36.99)
        7:57.56 (36.51)     8:34.29 (36.73)     9:10.58 (36.29)     9:46.26 (35.68)
       10:22.70 (36.44)    10:58.54 (35.84)    11:34.54 (36.00)    12:08.49 (33.95)
 18 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA              12:05.41   12:17.96 .BLU   
                  33.12     1:08.92 (35.80)     1:45.09 (36.17)     2:20.90 (35.81)
        2:57.33 (36.43)     3:33.74 (36.41)     4:09.91 (36.17)     4:47.10 (37.19)
        5:24.21 (37.11)     6:02.59 (38.38)     6:40.48 (37.89)     7:19.21 (38.73)
        7:56.65 (37.44)     8:34.62 (37.97)     9:12.01 (37.39)     9:50.22 (38.21)
       10:27.90 (37.68)    11:05.35 (37.45)    11:42.79 (37.44)    12:17.96 (35.17)
 19 Fisher, Emma A            17 GWSC-CA             12:34.43   12:24.12 .BLU   
                  32.04     1:08.07 (36.03)     1:45.13 (37.06)     2:22.49 (37.36)
        2:59.59 (37.10)     3:37.17 (37.58)     4:14.98 (37.81)     4:52.42 (37.44)
        5:29.72 (37.30)     6:07.81 (38.09)     6:46.29 (38.48)     7:24.12 (37.83)
        8:02.27 (38.15)     8:40.37 (38.10)     9:19.12 (38.75)     9:57.37 (38.25)
       10:34.84 (37.47)    11:11.92 (37.08)    11:48.55 (36.63)    12:24.12 (35.57)
 20 Anderson, Sam J           17 SET-CA              12:24.74   12:39.72 .BLU   
                  33.60     1:11.57 (37.97)     1:49.83 (38.26)     2:28.32 (38.49)
        3:06.36 (38.04)     3:44.73 (38.37)     4:23.42 (38.69)     5:02.77 (39.35)
        5:41.57 (38.80)     6:19.70 (38.13)     6:57.93 (38.23)     7:36.45 (38.52)
        8:15.25 (38.80)     8:54.39 (39.14)     9:32.94 (38.55)    10:11.69 (38.75)
       10:49.51 (37.82)    11:26.94 (37.43)    12:04.20 (37.26)    12:39.72 (35.52)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:32.10  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  21:32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA             18:16.33   18:13.22 .BLU   
                  26.59       56.33 (29.74)     1:27.50 (31.17)     1:59.44 (31.94)
        2:35.82 (36.38)     3:10.75 (34.93)     3:45.24 (34.49)     4:19.77 (34.53)
        4:53.48 (33.71)     5:27.32 (33.84)     6:01.16 (33.84)     6:35.12 (33.96)
        7:08.77 (33.65)     7:42.27 (33.50)     8:16.04 (33.77)     8:49.74 (33.70)
        9:22.96 (33.22)     9:56.23 (33.27)    10:29.70 (33.47)    11:03.47 (33.77)
       11:36.63 (33.16)    12:10.27 (33.64)    12:43.87 (33.60)    13:17.26 (33.39)
       13:50.54 (33.28)    14:23.83 (33.29)    14:57.39 (33.56)    15:30.62 (33.23)
       16:03.86 (33.24)    16:36.82 (32.96)    17:09.43 (32.61)    17:41.80 (32.37)
       18:13.22 (31.42)
  2 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA             20:09.34   20:22.35 .BLU   
                  33.52     1:10.27 (36.75)     1:47.40 (37.13)     2:24.63 (37.23)
        3:02.22 (37.59)     3:39.94 (37.72)     4:17.32 (37.38)     4:54.80 (37.48)
        5:32.65 (37.85)     6:09.96 (37.31)     6:47.86 (37.90)     7:25.43 (37.57)
        8:02.94 (37.51)     8:40.34 (37.40)     9:17.63 (37.29)     9:55.29 (37.66)
       10:32.88 (37.59)    11:10.13 (37.25)    11:47.32 (37.19)    12:24.91 (37.59)
       13:01.04 (36.13)    13:37.78 (36.74)    14:14.29 (36.51)    14:50.75 (36.46)
       15:27.91 (37.16)    16:04.62 (36.71)    16:41.80 (37.18)    17:19.01 (37.21)
       17:56.10 (37.09)    18:33.51 (37.41)    19:10.69 (37.18)    19:47.49 (36.80)
       20:22.35 (34.86)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              2:11.43    2:11.68 .BLU   
                  31.43     1:04.60 (33.17)     1:38.33 (33.73)     2:11.68 (33.35)
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA              2:13.24    2:13.71 .BLU   
                  30.62     1:04.32 (33.70)     1:39.23 (34.91)     2:13.71 (34.48)
  3 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA              2:12.93    2:18.29 .BLU   
                  31.69     1:05.60 (33.91)     1:41.95 (36.35)     2:18.29 (36.34)
  4 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA              2:20.13    2:21.75 .BLU   
                  34.13     1:10.11 (35.98)     1:46.25 (36.14)     2:21.75 (35.50)
  5 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:16.98    2:23.81 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:09.00 (36.48)     1:46.81 (37.81)     2:23.81 (37.00)
  6 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA              2:22.76    2:24.29 .BLU   
                  33.12     1:09.78 (36.66)     1:47.74 (37.96)     2:24.29 (36.55)
  7 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 AZOT-CA              2:17.72    2:24.71 .BLU   
                  33.07     1:09.27 (36.20)     1:46.75 (37.48)     2:24.71 (37.96)
  8 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               2:23.09    2:24.78 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:11.76 (36.85)     1:48.70 (36.94)     2:24.78 (36.08)
  9 Brown, Anna M             13 BBSC-IN              2:19.14    2:25.02 .BLU   
                  33.70     1:09.85 (36.15)     1:47.62 (37.77)     2:25.02 (37.40)
 10 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               2:21.75    2:25.38 .BLU   
                  34.70     1:11.74 (37.04)     1:49.02 (37.28)     2:25.38 (36.36)
 11 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA              2:27.84    2:25.50 .BLU   
                  33.41     1:10.56 (37.15)     1:48.65 (38.09)     2:25.50 (36.85)
 12 Helton, Isa J             14 MVN-CA               2:15.54    2:26.28 .BLU   
                  33.55     1:09.99 (36.44)     1:47.91 (37.92)     2:26.28 (38.37)
 13 Miller, Hannah L          13 MVN-CA               2:25.06    2:26.62 .BLU   
                  35.80     1:11.94 (36.14)     1:47.08 (35.14)     2:26.62 (39.54)
 14 Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA              2:28.58    2:27.34 .BLU   
                  34.54     1:11.77 (37.23)     1:50.24 (38.47)     2:27.34 (37.10)
 15 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA               2:34.58    2:27.63 .BLU   
                  36.27     1:14.35 (38.08)     1:51.91 (37.56)     2:27.63 (35.72)
 16 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              2:19.94    2:27.81 .BLU   
                  35.20     1:12.98 (37.78)     1:50.79 (37.81)     2:27.81 (37.02)
 17 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               2:27.04    2:28.30 .BLU   
                  34.83     1:12.52 (37.69)     1:51.30 (38.78)     2:28.30 (37.00)
 18 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              2:26.23    2:29.29 .BLU   
                  35.41     1:13.65 (38.24)     1:52.29 (38.64)     2:29.29 (37.00)
 19 Averill, Olivia           15 JCCW-CA              2:23.99    2:29.53 .BLU   
                  34.33     1:12.02 (37.69)     1:50.75 (38.73)     2:29.53 (38.78)
 20 Cui, Lia J                15 AZOT-CA              2:27.16    2:29.65 .BLU   
                  34.84     1:12.58 (37.74)     1:51.94 (39.36)     2:29.65 (37.71)
 21 Davis, Chloe A            12 AZOT-CA              2:28.86    2:29.90 .BLU   
                  35.08     1:13.21 (38.13)     1:52.49 (39.28)     2:29.90 (37.41)
 22 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA              2:24.63    2:30.09 .BLU   
                  34.77     1:12.18 (37.41)     1:51.58 (39.40)     2:30.09 (38.51)
 23 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA              2:26.27    2:30.60 .BLU   
                  35.70     1:14.29 (38.59)     1:53.04 (38.75)     2:30.60 (37.56)
 24 Partington, Makena S      15 JCCW-CA              2:30.23    2:30.72 .BLU   
                  33.51     1:12.38 (38.87)     1:52.37 (39.99)     2:30.72 (38.35)
 25 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               2:21.30    2:31.05 .BLU   
                  35.85     1:14.31 (38.46)     1:53.42 (39.11)     2:31.05 (37.63)
 26 Tran, Susan A             14 GWSC-CA              2:32.27    2:31.21 .BLU   
                  34.44     1:11.34 (36.90)     1:50.41 (39.07)     2:31.21 (40.80)
 26 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA              2:39.83    2:31.21 .BLU   
                  36.07     1:14.55 (38.48)     1:53.12 (38.57)     2:31.21 (38.09)
 28 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA              2:43.06    2:31.60 .BLU   
                  35.70     1:14.16 (38.46)     1:54.60 (40.44)     2:31.60 (37.00)
 29 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              2:34.58    2:32.16 .BLU   
                  35.39     1:13.38 (37.99)     1:52.82 (39.44)     2:32.16 (39.34)
 30 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA              2:30.73    2:32.45 .BLU   
                  36.04     1:14.84 (38.80)     1:54.24 (39.40)     2:32.45 (38.21)
 31 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA              2:28.80    2:32.48 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:13.74 (38.60)     1:53.31 (39.57)     2:32.48 (39.17)
 32 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA              2:28.90    2:33.17 .BLU   
                  35.20     1:13.19 (37.99)     1:53.25 (40.06)     2:33.17 (39.92)
 33 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               2:39.47    2:34.52 .BLU   
                  36.88     1:15.86 (38.98)     1:56.38 (40.52)     2:34.52 (38.14)
 34 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               2:37.74    2:34.78 .BLU   
                  37.21     1:17.81 (40.60)     1:57.61 (39.80)     2:34.78 (37.17)
 35 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA              2:29.64    2:34.93 .BLU   
                  36.45     1:15.77 (39.32)     1:55.78 (40.01)     2:34.93 (39.15)
 36 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA              2:31.47    2:35.84 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:17.03 (39.74)     1:57.29 (40.26)     2:35.84 (38.55)
 37 Niz, Olivia L             16 GWSC-CA              2:30.24    2:36.19 .BLU   
                  34.69     1:13.48 (38.79)     1:55.13 (41.65)     2:36.19 (41.06)
 38 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA               2:46.20    2:37.33 .BLU   
                  37.50     1:17.74 (40.24)     1:58.39 (40.65)     2:37.33 (38.94)
 39 Mackowiak, Katie L        13 SCAL-CA              2:40.24    2:38.85 .BLU   
                  34.62     1:14.23 (39.61)     1:57.11 (42.88)     2:38.85 (41.74)
 40 Beery, Jacey G            14 EAST-CA              2:39.08    2:44.10 .BLU   
                  37.73     1:18.71 (40.98)     2:01.58 (42.87)     2:44.10 (42.52)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA               2:29.94    2:37.22 .BLU   
                  35.29     1:15.13 (39.84)     1:56.25 (41.12)     2:37.22 (40.97)
  2 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA              2:50.59    2:38.77 .BLU   
                  37.52     1:18.83 (41.31)     1:58.98 (40.15)     2:38.77 (39.79)
  3 Oliveira, Mo A            12 UN-06-CA             2:45.54    2:39.77 .BLU   
                  35.96     1:17.18 (41.22)     1:59.44 (42.26)     2:39.77 (40.33)
  4 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                2:44.99    2:42.18 .BLU   
                  37.43     1:18.69 (41.26)     2:01.06 (42.37)     2:42.18 (41.12)
  5 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              2:43.59    2:42.24 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:18.59 (41.30)     2:00.67 (42.08)     2:42.24 (41.57)
  6 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 AZOT-CA              2:39.65    2:42.76 .BLU   
                  36.84     1:18.47 (41.63)     2:00.44 (41.97)     2:42.76 (42.32)
  7 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              2:40.41    2:43.24 .BLU   
                  37.58     1:19.95 (42.37)     2:02.49 (42.54)     2:43.24 (40.75)
  8 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               2:42.80    2:43.36 .BLU   
                  36.85     1:18.66 (41.81)     2:01.49 (42.83)     2:43.36 (41.87)
  9 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA               2:45.36    2:43.64 .BLU   
                  38.11     1:19.39 (41.28)     2:01.43 (42.04)     2:43.64 (42.21)
 10 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              2:45.09    2:44.18 .BLU   
                  37.09     1:19.25 (42.16)     2:02.25 (43.00)     2:44.18 (41.93)
 11 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              2:42.38    2:45.22 .BLU   
                  38.37     1:20.77 (42.40)     2:03.07 (42.30)     2:45.22 (42.15)
 12 Davis, Chloe A            12 AZOT-CA              2:48.56    2:45.28 .BLU   
                  36.08     1:17.50 (41.42)     2:01.96 (44.46)     2:45.28 (43.32)
 13 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:37.57    2:46.18 .BLU   
                  37.56     1:19.63 (42.07)     2:03.00 (43.37)     2:46.18 (43.18)
 14 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA              2:42.92    2:46.43 .BLU   
                  36.87     1:19.20 (42.33)     2:02.93 (43.73)     2:46.43 (43.50)
 15 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA              2:44.44    2:46.45 .BLU   
                  37.75     1:21.46 (43.71)     2:05.09 (43.63)     2:46.45 (41.36)
 16 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA              2:53.92    2:47.36 .BLU   
                  39.29     1:21.59 (42.30)     2:04.24 (42.65)     2:47.36 (43.12)
 17 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA              2:46.06    2:47.38 .BLU   
                  38.82     1:21.43 (42.61)     2:04.91 (43.48)     2:47.38 (42.47)
 18 Kezelman, Leila L         14 COTO-CA              2:52.71    2:47.94 .BLU   
                  38.73     1:21.37 (42.64)     2:04.50 (43.13)     2:47.94 (43.44)
 19 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              2:49.90    2:48.59 .BLU   
                  39.14     1:22.13 (42.99)     2:06.23 (44.10)     2:48.59 (42.36)
 20 Diaz, Abby G              12 COTO-CA              2:51.21    2:48.63 .BLU   
                  38.22     1:21.33 (43.11)     2:05.00 (43.67)     2:48.63 (43.63)
 21 Wong, Makena J            13 UN-05-CA             2:52.86    2:49.27 .BLU   
                  39.04     1:22.48 (43.44)     2:06.35 (43.87)     2:49.27 (42.92)
 22 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA              2:49.10    2:49.71 .BLU   
                  37.42     1:20.49 (43.07)     2:05.62 (45.13)     2:49.71 (44.09)
 23 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               2:48.07    2:51.10 .BLU   
                  38.16     1:21.77 (43.61)     2:06.52 (44.75)     2:51.10 (44.58)
 24 Tran, Caitlyn T           13 SWRD-CA              2:47.40    2:53.75 .BLU   
                  37.85     1:21.26 (43.41)     2:07.16 (45.90)     2:53.75 (46.59)
 25 Tjia, Julia A             14 JCCW-CA              2:49.64    2:55.38 .BLU   
                  39.66     1:23.73 (44.07)     2:10.54 (46.81)     2:55.38 (44.84)
 26 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA              2:55.81    2:57.83 .BLU   
                  39.84     1:25.35 (45.51)     2:11.59 (46.24)     2:57.83 (46.24)
 27 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA              2:57.81    2:58.53 .BLU   
                  40.76     1:26.88 (46.12)     2:12.49 (45.61)     2:58.53 (46.04)
 28 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA              3:00.49    2:58.96 .BLU   
                  41.47     1:26.59 (45.12)     2:12.92 (46.33)     2:58.96 (46.04)
 29 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA               3:02.08    3:00.00 .BLU   
                  40.83     1:26.54 (45.71)     2:13.27 (46.73)     3:00.00 (46.73)
 30 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA              2:53.68    3:00.48 .BLU   
                  40.92     1:26.55 (45.63)     2:13.81 (47.26)     3:00.48 (46.67)
 31 Hinson, Bre N             15 MVN-CA               3:01.68    3:00.81 .BLU   
                  41.32     1:27.34 (46.02)     2:15.22 (47.88)     3:00.81 (45.59)
 32 Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA              2:58.16    3:02.14 .BLU   
                  40.77     1:27.19 (46.42)     2:15.16 (47.97)     3:02.14 (46.98)
 32 Simic, Bella R            14 DA-CA                3:00.68    3:02.14 .BLU   
                  40.98     1:27.65 (46.67)     2:15.47 (47.82)     3:02.14 (46.67)
 34 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              3:04.79    3:02.97 .BLU   
                  41.55     1:27.31 (45.76)     2:14.49 (47.18)     3:02.97 (48.48)
 35 Casella, Lydon P          15 RIPT-CA              2:57.77    3:03.70 .BLU   
                  40.14     1:26.31 (46.17)     2:14.86 (48.55)     3:03.70 (48.84)
 36 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA               3:04.89    3:05.15 .BLU   
                  42.33     1:28.54 (46.21)     2:16.37 (47.83)     3:05.15 (48.78)
 37 Mackowiak, Katie L        13 SCAL-CA              3:03.00    3:05.59 .BLU   
                  41.41     1:28.48 (47.07)     2:17.53 (49.05)     3:05.59 (48.06)
 38 Beery, Jacey G            14 EAST-CA              2:59.74    3:06.38 .BLU   
                  42.13     1:28.33 (46.20)     2:17.22 (48.89)     3:06.38 (49.16)
 39 Serpas, Makena J          14 MVN-CA               2:59.53    3:06.60 .BLU   
                  42.01     1:29.25 (47.24)     2:18.45 (49.20)     3:06.60 (48.15)
 40 Springer, Sierra A        13 RIPT-CA              3:07.63    3:08.67 .BLU   
                  43.88     1:31.93 (48.05)     2:21.02 (49.09)     3:08.67 (47.65)
 41 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              3:04.66    3:10.31        
                  43.59     1:31.78 (48.19)     2:21.85 (50.07)     3:10.31 (48.46)
 42 Ball, Anika A             15 GWSC-CA              3:01.39    3:11.03        
                  42.43     1:31.19 (48.76)     2:20.94 (49.75)     3:11.03 (50.09)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 AZOT-CA              2:13.12    2:13.93 .BLU   
                  28.83     1:02.46 (33.63)     1:37.45 (34.99)     2:13.93 (36.48)
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA              2:19.04    2:17.66 .BLU   
                  30.24     1:04.09 (33.85)     1:40.37 (36.28)     2:17.66 (37.29)
  3 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              2:16.78    2:17.71 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:04.76 (34.10)     1:40.21 (35.45)     2:17.71 (37.50)
  4 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA              2:20.49    2:20.02 .BLU   
                  30.83     1:05.96 (35.13)     1:42.62 (36.66)     2:20.02 (37.40)
  5 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA              2:22.33    2:21.91 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:06.82 (35.30)     1:43.76 (36.94)     2:21.91 (38.15)
  6 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              2:24.97    2:24.40 .BLU   
                  32.77     1:09.82 (37.05)     1:47.95 (38.13)     2:24.40 (36.45)
  7 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               2:24.34    2:24.80 .BLU   
                  31.37     1:07.78 (36.41)     1:46.45 (38.67)     2:24.80 (38.35)
  8 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA              2:23.68    2:24.87 .BLU   
                  30.75     1:08.76 (38.01)     1:47.48 (38.72)     2:24.87 (37.39)
  9 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA-CA              2:34.31    2:25.08 .BLU   
                  32.37     1:09.45 (37.08)     1:46.95 (37.50)     2:25.08 (38.13)
 10 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               2:23.14    2:25.12 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:07.87 (36.62)     1:46.49 (38.62)     2:25.12 (38.63)
 11 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA               2:25.68    2:25.77 .BLU   
                  30.91     1:08.06 (37.15)     1:46.91 (38.85)     2:25.77 (38.86)
 12 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:20.70    2:27.47 .BLU   
                  31.88     1:09.20 (37.32)     1:48.48 (39.28)     2:27.47 (38.99)
 13 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              2:31.01    2:29.51 .BLU   
                  33.06     1:11.86 (38.80)     1:52.23 (40.37)     2:29.51 (37.28)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA               4:45.20    4:47.77 .BLU   
                  30.90     1:05.55 (34.65)     1:43.34 (37.79)     2:20.22 (36.88)
        3:02.96 (42.74)     3:45.37 (42.41)     4:17.10 (31.73)     4:47.77 (30.67)
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA              5:10.89    4:49.79 .BLU   
                  30.16     1:04.99 (34.83)     1:40.96 (35.97)     2:16.93 (35.97)
        2:59.12 (42.19)     3:41.18 (42.06)     4:16.26 (35.08)     4:49.79 (33.53)
  3 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 AZOT-CA              4:44.07    4:52.10 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:05.44 (34.78)     1:42.56 (37.12)     2:19.66 (37.10)
        3:01.01 (41.35)     3:43.66 (42.65)     4:17.27 (33.61)     4:52.10 (34.83)
  4 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL-CA              5:07.76    4:53.16 .BLU   
                  30.58     1:05.55 (34.97)     1:43.31 (37.76)     2:20.18 (36.87)
        3:03.18 (43.00)     3:45.94 (42.76)     4:20.10 (34.16)     4:53.16 (33.06)
  5 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               4:53.61    4:53.98 .BLU   
                  30.80     1:06.32 (35.52)     1:45.99 (39.67)     2:23.79 (37.80)
        3:04.92 (41.13)     3:45.98 (41.06)     4:21.22 (35.24)     4:53.98 (32.76)
  6 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              4:50.25    4:54.12 .BLU   
                  31.59     1:07.44 (35.85)     1:44.61 (37.17)     2:21.62 (37.01)
        3:03.41 (41.79)     3:46.17 (42.76)     4:20.58 (34.41)     4:54.12 (33.54)
  7 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA              4:55.14    4:57.21 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:05.35 (34.69)     1:43.44 (38.09)     2:19.97 (36.53)
        3:03.72 (43.75)     3:48.12 (44.40)     4:22.83 (34.71)     4:57.21 (34.38)
  8 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               5:02.39    4:57.82 .BLU   
                  31.05     1:06.36 (35.31)     1:47.11 (40.75)     2:26.92 (39.81)
        3:08.83 (41.91)     3:52.25 (43.42)     4:25.46 (33.21)     4:57.82 (32.36)
  9 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               5:01.61    4:58.11 .BLU   
                  32.89     1:08.94 (36.05)     1:47.46 (38.52)     2:26.40 (38.94)
        3:07.38 (40.98)     3:48.62 (41.24)     4:24.29 (35.67)     4:58.11 (33.82)
 10 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA               4:56.89    4:59.29 .BLU   
                  32.12     1:09.63 (37.51)     1:47.89 (38.26)     2:25.74 (37.85)
        3:08.56 (42.82)     3:52.38 (43.82)     4:26.55 (34.17)     4:59.29 (32.74)
 11 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               5:48.20    4:59.58 .BLU   
                  31.76     1:08.26 (36.50)     1:47.24 (38.98)     2:24.61 (37.37)
        3:08.61 (44.00)     3:53.38 (44.77)     4:26.79 (33.41)     4:59.58 (32.79)
 12 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA              5:03.06    5:00.82 .BLU   
                  31.35     1:07.24 (35.89)     1:45.79 (38.55)     2:23.72 (37.93)
        3:08.48 (44.76)     3:53.60 (45.12)     4:27.52 (33.92)     5:00.82 (33.30)
 13 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              4:59.57    5:00.93 .BLU   
                  31.60     1:09.10 (37.50)     1:47.33 (38.23)     2:25.56 (38.23)
        3:08.92 (43.36)     3:51.76 (42.84)     4:26.73 (34.97)     5:00.93 (34.20)
 14 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               5:14.17    5:01.56 .BLU   
                  31.84     1:09.26 (37.42)     1:50.34 (41.08)     2:30.31 (39.97)
        3:11.69 (41.38)     3:53.85 (42.16)     4:28.20 (34.35)     5:01.56 (33.36)
 15 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               5:09.02    5:05.13 .BLU   
                  32.95     1:10.85 (37.90)     1:49.80 (38.95)     2:28.30 (38.50)
        3:11.95 (43.65)     3:56.32 (44.37)     4:31.25 (34.93)     5:05.13 (33.88)
 16 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              4:58.11    5:07.37 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:06.85 (35.49)     1:45.24 (38.39)     2:23.33 (38.09)
        3:08.00 (44.67)     3:54.29 (46.29)     4:30.06 (35.77)     5:07.37 (37.31)
 17 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA              5:01.04    5:08.13 .BLU   
                  34.45     1:13.54 (39.09)     1:52.48 (38.94)     2:29.41 (36.93)
        3:14.08 (44.67)     3:59.15 (45.07)     4:34.00 (34.85)     5:08.13 (34.13)
 18 Frahm, Savannah R         15 UN-03-CA             4:49.09    5:10.86 .BLU   
                  32.98     1:11.12 (38.14)     1:52.21 (41.09)     2:31.25 (39.04)
        3:14.51 (43.26)     3:58.94 (44.43)     4:35.70 (36.76)     5:10.86 (35.16)
 19 Dilao, Lizzie C           15 MVN-CA               5:20.74    5:12.32 .BLU   
                  32.80     1:11.82 (39.02)     1:52.95 (41.13)     2:32.32 (39.37)
        3:17.61 (45.29)     4:02.78 (45.17)     4:38.06 (35.28)     5:12.32 (34.26)
 20 Davis, Chloe A            12 AZOT-CA              5:12.61    5:12.72 .BLU   
                  31.43     1:09.02 (37.59)     1:49.51 (40.49)     2:29.90 (40.39)
        3:12.44 (42.54)     3:58.13 (45.69)     4:36.05 (37.92)     5:12.72 (36.67)
 21 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               5:10.00    5:17.13 .BLU   
                  31.46     1:08.85 (37.39)     1:51.53 (42.68)     2:33.39 (41.86)
        3:20.13 (46.74)     4:07.02 (46.89)     4:42.44 (35.42)     5:17.13 (34.69)
 22 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               5:28.18    5:18.09 .BLU   
                  33.86     1:12.57 (38.71)     1:53.05 (40.48)     2:33.49 (40.44)
        3:21.20 (47.71)     4:09.74 (48.54)     4:43.96 (34.22)     5:18.09 (34.13)
 23 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA              5:14.16    5:18.18 .BLU   
                  33.93     1:13.29 (39.36)     1:53.84 (40.55)     2:34.08 (40.24)
        3:20.83 (46.75)     4:08.24 (47.41)     4:44.08 (35.84)     5:18.18 (34.10)
 24 Wong, Makena J            13 UN-05-CA             5:25.51    5:23.55 .BLU   
                  32.57     1:11.56 (38.99)     1:53.07 (41.51)     2:33.11 (40.04)
        3:19.59 (46.48)     4:06.71 (47.12)     4:45.88 (39.17)     5:23.55 (37.67)
 25 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA               5:21.67    5:25.08 .BLU   
                  32.97     1:11.57 (38.60)     1:55.04 (43.47)     2:37.57 (42.53)
        3:25.14 (47.57)     4:13.91 (48.77)     4:50.94 (37.03)     5:25.08 (34.14)
 26 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA              5:30.32    5:34.92 .BLU   
                  36.56     1:18.29 (41.73)     2:00.91 (42.62)     2:42.83 (41.92)
        3:29.99 (47.16)     4:17.26 (47.27)     4:56.93 (39.67)     5:34.92 (37.99)
 27 Anderson, Sam J           17 SET-CA               5:28.47    5:40.25 .BLU   
                  36.35     1:20.32 (43.97)     2:04.30 (43.98)     2:47.36 (43.06)
        3:38.44 (51.08)     4:28.13 (49.69)     5:05.11 (36.98)     5:40.25 (35.14)
 28 Mackowiak, Katie L        13 SCAL-CA              5:42.52    5:43.18 .BLU   
                  34.64     1:17.16 (42.52)     2:01.46 (44.30)     2:43.81 (42.35)
        3:33.99 (50.18)     4:25.16 (51.17)     5:05.12 (39.96)     5:43.18 (38.06)
 29 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              5:43.52    5:43.60 .BLU   
                  35.38     1:19.80 (44.42)     2:04.28 (44.48)     2:46.76 (42.48)
        3:36.88 (50.12)     4:25.66 (48.78)     5:05.91 (40.25)     5:43.60 (37.69)
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  39.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Tanner M           8 MVN-CA                 36.67      33.72 .BLU   
  2 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                33.24      33.99 .BLU   
  3 Brooks, Micah L            8 MVN-CA                 39.25      34.24 .BLU   
  4 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                34.33      35.84 .BLU   
  5 Peterson, Noah T           8 GWSC-CA                37.67      35.86 .BLU   
  6 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                35.89      36.06 .BLU   
  7 Wilson, Liam G             7 JCCW-CA                38.70      36.86 .BLU   
  8 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                38.85      37.07 .BLU   
  9 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA                38.26      37.28 .BLU   
 10 Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA                38.87      37.38 .BLU   
 11 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                37.56      37.49 .BLU   
 12 Deng, Aaron Y              8 MVN-CA                 37.04      38.90 .BLU   
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  1:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA              1:14.60    1:17.44 .BLU   
                  37.76     1:17.44 (39.68)                                        
  2 Brooks, Micah L            8 MVN-CA               1:24.38    1:18.78 .BLU   
                  37.40     1:18.78 (41.38)                                        
  3 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA              1:21.69    1:22.22 .BLU   
                  38.99     1:22.22 (43.23)                                        
  4 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA              1:24.58    1:24.44 .BLU   
                  39.70     1:24.44 (44.74)                                        
  5 Wilson, Liam G             7 JCCW-CA              1:24.96    1:25.17        
                  40.76     1:25.17 (44.41)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  46.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                38.85      39.76 .BLU   
  2 Brooks, Tanner M           8 MVN-CA                 42.40      40.39 .BLU   
  3 Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA                43.30      41.00 .BLU   
  4 Deng, Aaron Y              8 MVN-CA                 44.92      42.53 .BLU   
  5 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                41.96      42.85 .BLU   
  6 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                45.03      43.46 .BLU   
  7 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA                45.85      46.63 .BLU   
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  51.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Tanner M           8 MVN-CA                 48.82      47.06 .BLU   
  2 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA                49.25      47.69 .BLU   
  3 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                48.97      51.87        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  47.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                40.77      38.14 .BLU   
  2 Brooks, Tanner M           8 MVN-CA                 42.33      38.27 .BLU   
  3 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                37.01      38.29 .BLU   
  4 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                38.98      39.31 .BLU   
  5 Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA                44.90      39.97 .BLU   
  6 Peterson, Noah T           8 GWSC-CA                42.48      40.23 .BLU   
  7 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                42.14      41.18 .BLU   
  8 Deng, Aaron Y              8 MVN-CA                 43.91      42.55 .BLU   
  9 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA                46.03      44.73 .BLU   
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  7-8 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  1:38.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA              1:37.76    1:31.63 .BLU   
                  42.05     1:31.63 (49.58)                                        
  2 Deng, Aaron Y              8 MVN-CA               1:33.55    1:31.68 .BLU   
                  44.90     1:31.68 (46.78)                                        
  3 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA              1:31.76    1:31.89 .BLU   
                  39.54     1:31.89 (52.35)                                        
  4 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA              1:29.78    1:32.03 .BLU   
                  42.24     1:32.03 (49.79)                                        
  5 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA              1:37.47    1:32.37 .BLU   
                  45.72     1:32.37 (46.65)                                        
 -- Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA              1:31.09         DQ        
                  42.67          DQ (49.65)                                        
 -- Brooks, Tanner M           8 MVN-CA               1:32.03         DQ        
                  40.75          DQ (48.36)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  34.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA                27.63      28.32 .BLU   
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                30.20      29.06 .BLU   
  3 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                31.52      30.09 .BLU   
  4 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                30.26      30.18 .BLU   
  5 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 31.65      31.03 .BLU   
  6 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                31.05      31.40 .BLU   
  7 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                32.18      31.85 .BLU   
  8 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA                33.33      32.30 .BLU   
  9 Brown, Ethan W             9 SWRD-CA                33.11      32.42 .BLU   
 10 Young, Paul M             10 GWSC-CA                33.19      32.47 .BLU   
 11 Alickolli, Jason          10 GWSC-CA                33.82      32.49 .BLU   
 12 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                  31.84      32.95 .BLU   
 13 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                 32.63      33.07 .BLU   
 14 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA                33.72      33.27 .BLU   
 15 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                33.55      33.29 .BLU   
 16 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                33.74      33.35 .BLU   
 17 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA                32.38      33.54 .BLU   
 18 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA                34.08      33.59 .BLU   
 19 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                32.10      33.80 .BLU   
 20 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                 33.30      34.05 .BLU   
 21 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA                34.01      34.07 .BLU   
 22 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                33.06      34.24        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                59.78      59.37 .BLU   
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)                                        
  2 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA              1:05.47    1:04.35 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:04.35 (33.08)                                        
  3 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA              1:09.68    1:06.05 .BLU   
                  31.64     1:06.05 (34.41)                                        
  4 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 UN-03-CA             1:09.58    1:09.59 .BLU   
                  33.10     1:09.59 (36.49)                                        
  5 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA              1:10.33    1:10.34 .BLU   
                  33.63     1:10.34 (36.71)                                        
  6 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                1:11.47    1:10.69 .BLU   
                  34.03     1:10.69 (36.66)                                        
  7 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:09.12    1:11.14 .BLU   
                  33.48     1:11.14 (37.66)                                        
  8 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA              1:10.63    1:11.44 .BLU   
                  33.80     1:11.44 (37.64)                                        
  9 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA              1:12.24    1:11.51 .BLU   
                  34.38     1:11.51 (37.13)                                        
 10 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA              1:10.12    1:11.62 .BLU   
                  34.83     1:11.62 (36.79)                                        
 11 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA              1:13.13    1:12.31 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:12.31 (38.43)                                        
 12 Young, Paul M             10 GWSC-CA              1:12.31    1:13.29 .BLU   
                  34.84     1:13.29 (38.45)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA              1:11.51    1:13.38 .BLU   
                  35.05     1:13.38 (38.33)                                        
 14 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               1:14.14    1:13.61 .BLU   
                  34.88     1:13.61 (38.73)                                        
 15 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              1:14.15    1:13.73 .BLU   
                  35.46     1:13.73 (38.27)                                        
 16 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA               1:14.30    1:14.18 .BLU   
                  34.71     1:14.18 (39.47)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA              1:14.30    1:14.19 .BLU   
                  35.94     1:14.19 (38.25)                                        
 18 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA              1:13.40    1:14.79        
                  35.36     1:14.79 (39.43)                                        
 19 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA              1:12.19    1:14.98        
                  35.65     1:14.98 (39.33)                                        
 20 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA              1:13.33    1:15.04        
                  34.94     1:15.04 (40.10)                                        
 21 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA              1:12.68    1:15.08        
                  36.14     1:15.08 (38.94)                                        
 22 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA               1:13.12    1:16.76        
                  34.48     1:16.76 (42.28)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA              2:18.50    2:14.77 .BLU   
                  31.02     1:06.03 (35.01)     1:41.10 (35.07)     2:14.77 (33.67)
  2 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA              2:14.72    2:17.06 .BLU   
                  31.72     1:06.55 (34.83)     1:40.41 (33.86)     2:17.06 (36.65)
  3 Hickman, Jay M            10 AZOT-CA              2:11.83    2:22.14 .BLU   
                  30.86     1:07.25 (36.39)     1:45.16 (37.91)     2:22.14 (36.98)
  4 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA              2:32.42    2:23.87 .BLU   
                  31.65     1:08.18 (36.53)     1:46.72 (38.54)     2:23.87 (37.15)
  5 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA-CA              2:29.36    2:24.63 .BLU   
                  33.09     1:10.52 (37.43)     1:48.66 (38.14)     2:24.63 (35.97)
  6 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 UN-03-CA             2:24.18    2:27.59 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:10.00 (37.28)     1:49.34 (39.34)     2:27.59 (38.25)
  7 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA              2:29.76    2:27.93 .BLU   
                  32.54     1:09.92 (37.38)     1:47.59 (37.67)     2:27.93 (40.34)
  8 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                2:36.34    2:32.35 .BLU   
                  34.40     1:12.17 (37.77)     1:53.02 (40.85)     2:32.35 (39.33)
  9 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              2:34.45    2:32.93 .BLU   
                  34.15     1:12.57 (38.42)     1:53.75 (41.18)     2:32.93 (39.18)
 10 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA              2:34.15    2:38.62 .BLU   
                  34.38     1:13.43 (39.05)     1:55.88 (42.45)     2:38.62 (42.74)
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA              2:18.50    5:57.64        
                  31.76     1:07.67 (35.91)     1:44.40 (36.73)     2:21.20 (36.80)
        2:58.11 (36.91)     3:34.91 (36.80)     4:11.66 (36.75)     4:48.02 (36.36)
        5:24.01 (35.99)     5:57.64 (33.63)                                        
  2 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA              2:41.80    5:58.17        
                  31.93     1:08.27 (36.34)     1:44.67 (36.40)     2:21.77 (37.10)
        2:58.87 (37.10)     3:35.50 (36.63)     4:12.68 (37.18)     4:48.88 (36.20)
        5:25.02 (36.14)     5:58.17 (33.15)                                        
  3 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA-CA              2:29.36    6:24.51        
                  35.34     1:14.50 (39.16)     1:52.86 (38.36)     2:32.51 (39.65)
        3:12.61 (40.10)     3:52.80 (40.19)     4:31.95 (39.15)     5:10.24 (38.29)
        5:48.91 (38.67)     6:24.51 (35.60)                                        
  4 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA              2:29.76    6:32.21        
                  33.40     1:11.95 (38.55)     1:52.08 (40.13)     2:31.98 (39.90)
        3:12.76 (40.78)     3:53.02 (40.26)     4:32.85 (39.83)     5:13.59 (40.74)
        5:54.19 (40.60)     6:32.21 (38.02)                                        
  5 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               2:35.42    6:47.58        
                  35.71     1:16.29 (40.58)     1:56.14 (39.85)     2:37.50 (41.36)
        3:20.19 (42.69)     4:01.09 (40.90)     4:42.83 (41.74)     5:25.31 (42.48)
        6:06.94 (41.63)     6:47.58 (40.64)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  40.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                35.45      33.60 .BLU   
  2 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA                33.15      34.04 .BLU   
  3 Hickman, Jay M            10 AZOT-CA                33.47      35.02 .BLU   
  4 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                35.57      35.22 .BLU   
  5 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 37.13      35.45 .BLU   
  6 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                 33.54      35.88 .BLU   
  7 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                35.99      36.72 .BLU   
  8 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA                37.00      36.88 .BLU   
  9 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                36.45      37.29 .BLU   
 10 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                  36.87      37.56 .BLU   
 11 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA                37.95      37.75 .BLU   
 12 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA                38.81      37.85 .BLU   
 13 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA                36.77      37.90 .BLU   
 14 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA-CA                36.69      38.11 .BLU   
 15 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                37.51      38.82 .BLU   
 16 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA                39.34      39.59 .BLU   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA              1:18.05    1:15.40 .BLU   
                  35.37     1:15.40 (40.03)                                        
  2 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA              1:19.63    1:15.95 .BLU   
                  35.99     1:15.95 (39.96)                                        
  3 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              1:19.12    1:18.12 .BLU   
                  38.45     1:18.12 (39.67)                                        
  4 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA              1:19.74    1:19.84 .BLU   
                  38.66     1:19.84 (41.18)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA              1:20.37    1:20.05 .BLU   
                  39.23     1:20.05 (40.82)                                        
  6 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA-CA              1:21.63    1:20.39 .BLU   
                  39.69     1:20.39 (40.70)                                        
  7 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA              1:22.43    1:20.70 .BLU   
                  39.87     1:20.70 (40.83)                                        
  8 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA              1:18.39    1:22.32 .BLU   
                  40.87     1:22.32 (41.45)                                        
  9 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA              1:19.21    1:22.61 .BLU   
                  40.15     1:22.61 (42.46)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              1:22.95    1:23.30 .BLU   
                  40.28     1:23.30 (43.02)                                        
 11 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA              1:25.82    1:24.94 .BLU   
                  41.19     1:24.94 (43.75)                                        
 12 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA              1:23.07    1:25.00 .BLU   
                  42.25     1:25.00 (42.75)                                        
 13 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA              1:26.34    1:25.20 .BLU   
                  41.64     1:25.20 (43.56)                                        
 14 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA              1:27.81    1:26.65 .BLU   
                  41.13     1:26.65 (45.52)                                        
 15 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA              1:23.24    1:26.70 .BLU   
                  42.33     1:26.70 (44.37)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                32.83      33.62 .BLU   
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                36.05      36.15 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA                39.50      38.51 .BLU   
  3 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 39.66      38.51 .BLU   
  5 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA                39.93      39.24 .BLU   
  6 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                39.91      40.21 .BLU   
  7 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 UN-03-CA               42.32      40.40 .BLU   
  8 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                39.98      41.24 .BLU   
  9 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA                41.41      41.25 .BLU   
 10 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 42.14      41.61 .BLU   
 11 Young, Paul M             10 GWSC-CA                42.78      42.20 .BLU   
 12 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                39.87      42.47 .BLU   
 13 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                 41.58      42.54 .BLU   
 14 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA                42.34      44.20 .BLU   
 15 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                 42.77      44.73 .BLU   
 16 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA                43.32      45.63        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA              1:11.95    1:11.67 .BLU   
                  33.90     1:11.67 (37.77)                                        
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA              1:19.66    1:20.12 .BLU   
                  37.21     1:20.12 (42.91)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA              1:24.13    1:24.12 .BLU   
                  40.11     1:24.12 (44.01)                                        
  4 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA              1:28.13    1:27.91 .BLU   
                  41.03     1:27.91 (46.88)                                        
  5 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 UN-03-CA             1:25.81    1:29.06 .BLU   
                  41.13     1:29.06 (47.93)                                        
  6 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA              1:28.11    1:29.80 .BLU   
                  43.34     1:29.80 (46.46)                                        
  7 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              1:30.89    1:30.66 .BLU   
                  43.86     1:30.66 (46.80)                                        
  8 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               1:28.65    1:31.09 .BLU   
                  43.40     1:31.09 (47.69)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              1:33.44    1:35.64 .BLU   
                  45.51     1:35.64 (50.13)                                        
 10 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA               1:31.79    1:37.50 .BLU   
                  45.78     1:37.50 (51.72)                                        
 11 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              1:37.62    1:37.54 .BLU   
                  46.87     1:37.54 (50.67)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA              1:38.44    1:43.27        
                  49.17     1:43.27 (54.10)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  38.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                31.42      31.49 .BLU   
  2 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                35.53      33.97 .BLU   
  3 Young, Paul M             10 GWSC-CA                35.25      34.28 .BLU   
  4 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                37.46      35.19 .BLU   
  5 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 37.69      35.46 .BLU   
  6 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA                37.48      36.15 .BLU   
  7 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                  35.66      36.46 .BLU   
  8 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                36.10      36.61 .BLU   
  9 Alickolli, Jason          10 GWSC-CA                36.14      37.01 .BLU   
 10 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                34.87      37.54 .BLU   
 11 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                 36.85      37.85 .BLU   
 12 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA                36.24      38.56        
 13 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA                36.19      38.97        
 14 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                 38.20      44.26        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA              1:05.24    1:08.21 .BLU   
                  32.08     1:08.21 (36.13)                                        
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA              1:10.85    1:11.27 .BLU   
                  33.35     1:11.27 (37.92)                                        
  3 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA              1:14.42    1:13.61 .BLU   
                  34.80     1:13.61 (38.81)                                        
  4 Hickman, Jay M            10 AZOT-CA              1:22.92    1:14.77 .BLU   
                  33.93     1:14.77 (40.84)                                        
  5 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA-CA              1:14.46    1:16.00 .BLU   
                  35.75     1:16.00 (40.25)                                        
  6 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:21.13    1:22.11 .BLU   
                  38.54     1:22.11 (43.57)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              1:24.18    1:25.32 .BLU   
                  39.53     1:25.32 (45.79)                                        
  8 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              1:16.14    1:25.64 .BLU   
                  40.21     1:25.64 (45.43)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA              1:16.03    1:15.76 .BLU   
                  34.43     1:15.76 (41.33)                                        
  2 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA-CA              1:22.25    1:16.58 .BLU   
                  35.92     1:16.58 (40.66)                                        
  3 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:24.27    1:16.87 .BLU   
                  36.96     1:16.87 (39.91)                                        
  4 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 UN-03-CA             1:19.28    1:20.06 .BLU   
                  37.95     1:20.06 (42.11)                                        
  5 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               1:21.65    1:20.50 .BLU   
                  37.52     1:20.50 (42.98)                                        
  6 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA               1:21.18    1:20.82 .BLU   
                  38.55     1:20.82 (42.27)                                        
  7 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA              1:20.15    1:21.68 .BLU   
                  36.95     1:21.68 (44.73)                                        
  8 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                1:23.73    1:22.70 .BLU   
                  38.92     1:22.70 (43.78)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              1:20.35    1:22.71 .BLU   
                  38.21     1:22.71 (44.50)                                        
 10 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              1:18.67    1:23.14 .BLU   
                  40.23     1:23.14 (42.91)                                        
 11 Young, Paul M             10 GWSC-CA              1:21.78    1:23.16 .BLU   
                  38.14     1:23.16 (45.02)                                        
 12 Alickolli, Jason          10 GWSC-CA              1:21.18    1:23.56 .BLU   
                  39.15     1:23.56 (44.41)                                        
 13 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA              1:26.29    1:25.56 .BLU   
                  39.83     1:25.56 (45.73)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA              1:22.34    1:26.00 .BLU   
                  40.03     1:26.00 (45.97)                                        
 15 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA              1:26.77    1:28.50        
                  38.63     1:28.50 (49.87)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA              2:34.07    2:31.68 .BLU   
                  32.13     1:11.25 (39.12)     1:57.40 (46.15)     2:31.68 (34.28)
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               2:37.06    2:32.93 .BLU   
                  36.74     1:16.85 (40.11)     1:58.44 (41.59)     2:32.93 (34.49)
  3 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA-CA              2:44.98    2:45.84 .BLU   
                  36.81     1:21.49 (44.68)     2:09.35 (47.86)     2:45.84 (36.49)
  4 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               2:46.74    2:47.65 .BLU   
                  36.79     1:20.94 (44.15)     2:06.94 (46.00)     2:47.65 (40.71)
  5 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA              2:50.65    2:50.90 .BLU   
                  36.82     1:18.97 (42.15)     2:12.32 (53.35)     2:50.90 (38.58)
  6 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              2:52.92    2:53.27 .BLU   
                  38.09     1:23.71 (45.62)     2:14.65 (50.94)     2:53.27 (38.62)
  7 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              2:55.51    2:54.93 .BLU   
                  36.63     1:22.13 (45.50)     2:17.07 (54.94)     2:54.93 (37.86)
  8 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA              2:52.49    2:55.91 .BLU   
                  39.06     1:26.64 (47.58)     2:15.62 (48.98)     2:55.91 (40.29)
  9 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                2:52.97    2:56.14 .BLU   
                  41.03     1:25.26 (44.23)     2:17.64 (52.38)     2:56.14 (38.50)
 10 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              2:51.36    2:56.71 .BLU   
                  39.10     1:27.57 (48.47)     2:16.40 (48.83)     2:56.71 (40.31)
 11 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA              3:04.65    3:10.28        
                  40.63     1:30.17 (49.54)   3:10.28 (1:40.11)                    
 12 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA               3:00.27    3:15.16        
                  46.85     1:34.09 (47.24)     2:28.04 (53.95)     3:15.16 (47.12)
 -- Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA               2:56.36         DQ        
                  42.35     1:30.56 (48.21)     2:20.99 (50.43)          DQ (42.54)
 -- Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA              2:58.90         DQ        
                  41.03     1:27.35 (46.32)     2:16.34 (48.99)          DQ (41.57)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  30.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                26.24      26.25 .BLU   
  2 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                27.22      26.71 .BLU   
  3 Xu, Leo N                 12 SACA-CA                28.04      26.85 .BLU   
  4 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA                27.23      26.93 .BLU   
  4 Novak, Ryan T             12 SWRD-CA                27.19      26.93 .BLU   
  6 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                27.91      27.18 .BLU   
  7 Fang, Aaron W             12 MVN-CA                 27.41      27.66 .BLU   
  8 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                28.02      27.94 .BLU   
  9 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                 28.22      27.99 .BLU   
 10 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                27.47      28.20 .BLU   
 11 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                 28.05      28.35 .BLU   
 12 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                28.42      28.36 .BLU   
 13 Papa, Roy                 12 SWRD-CA                28.11      28.73 .BLU   
 14 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                30.12      28.75 .BLU   
 15 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA                28.69      28.78 .BLU   
 16 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                28.54      28.84 .BLU   
 17 Mundl, Grant M            12 MVN-CA                 28.57      28.96 .BLU   
 18 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                 28.73      29.30 .BLU   
 19 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA                29.55      29.37 .BLU   
 20 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA                30.73      29.80 .BLU   
 21 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                 29.54      29.87 .BLU   
 22 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA                29.85      30.11 .BLU   
 23 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                29.72      30.36 .BLU   
 24 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA                 30.33      30.40 .BLU   
 25 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA                29.13      30.49 .BLU   
 26 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                 30.55      30.63 .BLU   
 27 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA                29.10      31.82        
 -- Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA                28.12         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA                54.12      55.57 .BLU   
                  26.59       55.57 (28.98)                                        
  2 Fang, Aaron W             12 MVN-CA                 58.56      58.00 .BLU   
                  28.59       58.00 (29.41)                                        
  3 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                59.32      58.74 .BLU   
                  28.16       58.74 (30.58)                                        
  4 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA                59.40      58.82 .BLU   
                  27.95       58.82 (30.87)                                        
  5 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                59.10      59.21 .BLU   
                  28.44       59.21 (30.77)                                        
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                59.52      59.69 .BLU   
                  28.97       59.69 (30.72)                                        
  7 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:01.89    1:00.38 .BLU   
                  29.31     1:00.38 (31.07)                                        
  8 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               1:02.36    1:00.41 .BLU   
                  29.12     1:00.41 (31.29)                                        
  9 Xu, Leo N                 12 SACA-CA              1:01.58    1:00.91 .BLU   
                  28.28     1:00.91 (32.63)                                        
 10 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               1:01.76    1:01.07 .BLU   
                  29.88     1:01.07 (31.19)                                        
 11 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA              1:05.19    1:01.22 .BLU   
                  29.82     1:01.22 (31.40)                                        
 12 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA              1:01.86    1:01.58 .BLU   
                  29.03     1:01.58 (32.55)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA              1:01.49    1:02.31 .BLU   
                  29.85     1:02.31 (32.46)                                        
 14 Papa, Roy                 12 SWRD-CA              1:02.84    1:02.44 .BLU   
                  30.00     1:02.44 (32.44)                                        
 15 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                59.25    1:02.55 .BLU   
                  29.64     1:02.55 (32.91)                                        
 16 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA               1:01.15    1:02.56 .BLU   
                  29.77     1:02.56 (32.79)                                        
 16 Barney, Arthur L          12 MVN-CA               1:01.84    1:02.56 .BLU   
                  29.71     1:02.56 (32.85)                                        
 18 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               1:00.07    1:02.69 .BLU   
                  30.38     1:02.69 (32.31)                                        
 19 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA              1:02.58    1:03.26 .BLU   
                  30.57     1:03.26 (32.69)                                        
 20 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA              1:05.71    1:04.50 .BLU   
                  31.06     1:04.50 (33.44)                                        
 21 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              1:04.22    1:04.88 .BLU   
                  30.90     1:04.88 (33.98)                                        
 22 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA              1:04.79    1:05.79 .BLU   
                  31.49     1:05.79 (34.30)                                        
 23 Dinh, Logan R             12 UN-02-CA             1:06.12    1:07.03        
                  32.97     1:07.03 (34.06)                                        
 24 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA              1:04.22    1:08.43        
                  32.00     1:08.43 (36.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA              2:03.05    2:01.40 .BLU   
                  27.12       58.43 (31.31)     1:30.26 (31.83)     2:01.40 (31.14)
  2 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              2:07.16    2:04.82 .BLU   
                  27.48       59.62 (32.14)     1:32.61 (32.99)     2:04.82 (32.21)
  3 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              2:08.08    2:05.33 .BLU   
                  28.29     1:00.64 (32.35)     1:33.99 (33.35)     2:05.33 (31.34)
  4 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              2:07.33    2:08.25 .BLU   
                  29.52     1:02.48 (32.96)     1:35.82 (33.34)     2:08.25 (32.43)
  5 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              2:11.98    2:11.14 .BLU   
                  29.61     1:03.04 (33.43)     1:37.61 (34.57)     2:11.14 (33.53)
  6 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA              2:12.63    2:12.99 .BLU   
                  30.11     1:04.03 (33.92)     1:39.05 (35.02)     2:12.99 (33.94)
  7 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA              2:13.45    2:16.25 .BLU   
                  31.34     1:06.50 (35.16)     1:41.92 (35.42)     2:16.25 (34.33)
  8 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA              2:23.42    2:16.66 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:04.67 (33.80)     1:41.11 (36.44)     2:16.66 (35.55)
  9 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA              2:24.60    2:17.90 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:07.96 (35.64)     1:44.65 (36.69)     2:17.90 (33.25)
 10 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA               2:24.02    2:18.80 .BLU   
                  32.66     1:07.94 (35.28)     1:44.26 (36.32)     2:18.80 (34.54)
 11 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA              2:24.60    2:19.82 .BLU   
                  31.33     1:06.67 (35.34)     1:43.97 (37.30)     2:19.82 (35.85)
 12 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA              2:18.87    2:20.58 .BLU   
                  31.13     1:07.36 (36.23)     1:44.47 (37.11)     2:20.58 (36.11)
 13 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA              2:23.84    2:21.15 .BLU   
                  32.01     1:08.42 (36.41)     1:46.16 (37.74)     2:21.15 (34.99)
 14 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              2:19.77    2:23.03 .BLU   
                  33.69     1:10.17 (36.48)     1:47.26 (37.09)     2:23.03 (35.77)
 15 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              2:22.27    2:23.07 .BLU   
                  33.17     1:09.69 (36.52)     1:47.55 (37.86)     2:23.07 (35.52)
 16 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA               2:20.64    2:23.15 .BLU   
                  32.20     1:08.52 (36.32)     1:45.80 (37.28)     2:23.15 (37.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                31.37      30.43 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA                32.68      33.01 .BLU   
  3 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                33.77      33.13 .BLU   
  4 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                 35.12      33.37 .BLU   
  5 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                 33.20      33.82 .BLU   
  6 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                 32.14      33.96 .BLU   
  7 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA                36.17      34.23 .BLU   
  8 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                 34.98      34.39 .BLU   
  9 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                33.10      34.41 .BLU   
 10 Fang, Aaron W             12 MVN-CA                 35.93      34.43 .BLU   
 11 Papa, Roy                 12 SWRD-CA                36.60      34.65 .BLU   
 12 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA                33.69      34.72 .BLU   
 13 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                35.58      34.77 .BLU   
 14 Aminloo, Ryan             12 SACA-CA                36.09      35.98 .BLU   
 15 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA                 36.60      36.09 .BLU   
 16 Zafaranchi, Shayan        11 MVN-CA                 36.48      36.30 .BLU   
 17 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                35.02      36.35 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:06.96    1:06.12 .BLU   
                  32.07     1:06.12 (34.05)                                        
  2 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              1:07.59    1:06.86 .BLU   
                  32.37     1:06.86 (34.49)                                        
  3 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA              1:10.74    1:07.19 .BLU   
                  32.76     1:07.19 (34.43)                                        
  4 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA              1:01.78    1:07.58 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:07.58 (34.87)                                        
  5 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA              1:08.95    1:09.02 .BLU   
                  33.95     1:09.02 (35.07)                                        
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              1:12.76    1:09.58 .BLU   
                  34.26     1:09.58 (35.32)                                        
  7 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               1:13.87    1:09.71 .BLU   
                  34.08     1:09.71 (35.63)                                        
  8 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               1:11.79    1:11.04 .BLU   
                  34.71     1:11.04 (36.33)                                        
  9 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               1:13.21    1:11.46 .BLU   
                  34.68     1:11.46 (36.78)                                        
 10 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA              1:12.43    1:11.83 .BLU   
                  35.32     1:11.83 (36.51)                                        
 11 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA              1:15.54    1:12.36 .BLU   
                  35.71     1:12.36 (36.65)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA              1:10.42    1:12.52 .BLU   
                  35.10     1:12.52 (37.42)                                        
 13 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA              1:17.43    1:13.29 .BLU   
                  36.10     1:13.29 (37.19)                                        
 14 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA              1:13.04    1:13.89 .BLU   
                  35.96     1:13.89 (37.93)                                        
 15 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              1:16.23    1:13.94 .BLU   
                  35.75     1:13.94 (38.19)                                        
 16 Papa, Roy                 12 SWRD-CA              1:20.50    1:15.00 .BLU   
                  36.62     1:15.00 (38.38)                                        
 17 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA              1:18.75    1:15.06 .BLU   
                  36.15     1:15.06 (38.91)                                        
 18 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA              1:15.61    1:15.31 .BLU   
                  36.40     1:15.31 (38.91)                                        
 19 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA               1:15.47    1:15.80 .BLU   
                  36.62     1:15.80 (39.18)                                        
 20 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA              1:17.46    1:15.84 .BLU   
                  38.12     1:15.84 (37.72)                                        
 21 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               1:17.54    1:16.14 .BLU   
                  37.92     1:16.14 (38.22)                                        
 22 Xu, Leo N                 12 SACA-CA              1:20.15    1:17.36 .BLU   
                  36.59     1:17.36 (40.77)                                        
 23 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA               1:18.25    1:17.56 .BLU   
                  38.41     1:17.56 (39.15)                                        
 24 Mundl, Grant M            12 MVN-CA               1:19.95    1:17.73 .BLU   
                  36.80     1:17.73 (40.93)                                        
 25 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA               1:20.41    1:19.97 .BLU   
                  38.11     1:19.97 (41.86)                                        
 26 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              1:19.92    1:20.60        
                  39.84     1:20.60 (40.76)                                        
 27 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA               1:19.70    1:20.68        
                  40.28     1:20.68 (40.40)                                        
 -- Zafaranchi, Shayan        11 MVN-CA               1:18.81         DQ        
                  37.89          DQ (41.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                33.84      33.43 .BLU   
  2 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                34.48      34.73 .BLU   
  3 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                 34.72      35.55 .BLU   
  4 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                36.39      35.98 .BLU   
  5 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                35.02      36.55 .BLU   
  6 Xu, Leo N                 12 SACA-CA                37.61      36.96 .BLU   
  7 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                36.86      37.07 .BLU   
  8 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA                36.57      37.31 .BLU   
  9 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA                 38.15      37.36 .BLU   
 10 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA                36.81      38.02 .BLU   
 11 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                39.29      39.24 .BLU   
 12 Novak, Ryan T             12 SWRD-CA                38.04      39.87 .BLU   
 13 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                 41.00      39.89 .BLU   
 14 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                39.12      40.15 .BLU   
 15 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA                39.37      40.16 .BLU   
 16 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                 39.65      40.39 .BLU   
 17 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA                 40.44      40.75 .BLU   
 18 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                 41.00      41.12        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Troy C               12 ORCA-CA              1:09.20    1:10.22 .BLU   
                  33.75     1:10.22 (36.47)                                        
  2 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA              1:11.16    1:11.37 .BLU   
                  33.92     1:11.37 (37.45)                                        
  3 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              1:15.77    1:16.24 .BLU   
                  36.08     1:16.24 (40.16)                                        
  4 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:16.83    1:16.96 .BLU   
                  36.82     1:16.96 (40.14)                                        
  5 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA              1:19.48    1:18.20 .BLU   
                  38.24     1:18.20 (39.96)                                        
  6 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA               1:15.79    1:19.29 .BLU   
                  36.89     1:19.29 (42.40)                                        
  7 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               1:25.05    1:19.53 .BLU   
                  37.83     1:19.53 (41.70)                                        
  8 Xu, Leo N                 12 SACA-CA              1:22.48    1:21.02 .BLU   
                  38.44     1:21.02 (42.58)                                        
  9 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              1:24.83    1:25.49 .BLU   
                  41.59     1:25.49 (43.90)                                        
 10 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:26.30    1:25.81 .BLU   
                  40.05     1:25.81 (45.76)                                        
 11 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              1:24.70    1:26.07 .BLU   
                  40.24     1:26.07 (45.83)                                        
 12 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               1:25.83    1:27.45 .BLU   
                  41.55     1:27.45 (45.90)                                        
 13 Shaff, Mason E            12 SPLA-CA              1:28.72    1:28.51 .BLU   
                  42.43     1:28.51 (46.08)                                        
 14 Dinh, Logan R             12 UN-02-CA             1:24.83    1:29.38        
                  42.76     1:29.38 (46.62)                                        
 15 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               1:29.00    1:30.00        
                  43.30     1:30.00 (46.70)                                        
 16 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              1:27.94    1:30.96        
                  43.21     1:30.96 (47.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  34.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                28.33      28.46 .BLU   
  2 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                28.72      29.08 .BLU   
  3 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                29.76      29.50 .BLU   
  4 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                30.63      30.13 .BLU   
  5 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA                29.70      30.26 .BLU   
  6 Fang, Aaron W             12 MVN-CA                 32.25      30.84 .BLU   
  7 Novak, Ryan T             12 SWRD-CA                30.38      30.92 .BLU   
  8 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                31.84      31.16 .BLU   
  9 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                32.82      32.44 .BLU   
 10 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                31.94      32.46 .BLU   
 11 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                32.88      32.50 .BLU   
 12 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA                32.65      32.56 .BLU   
 13 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA                34.34      32.88 .BLU   
 14 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA                33.39      32.97 .BLU   
 15 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                 33.34      33.23 .BLU   
 16 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                 31.58      33.42 .BLU   
 17 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                34.50      34.44 .BLU   
 18 Mundl, Grant M            12 MVN-CA                 34.36      36.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA                59.46    1:01.91 .BLU   
                  28.58     1:01.91 (33.33)                                        
  2 Lee, Troy C               12 ORCA-CA              1:04.68    1:04.32 .BLU   
                  30.21     1:04.32 (34.11)                                        
  3 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:04.99    1:04.71 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:04.71 (34.38)                                        
  4 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA              1:05.55    1:07.04 .BLU   
                  31.57     1:07.04 (35.47)                                        
  5 Fang, Aaron W             12 MVN-CA               1:18.20    1:08.15 .BLU   
                  33.01     1:08.15 (35.14)                                        
  6 Barney, Arthur L          12 MVN-CA               1:08.68    1:10.17 .BLU   
                  33.62     1:10.17 (36.55)                                        
  7 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               1:10.62    1:10.82 .BLU   
                  33.31     1:10.82 (37.51)                                        
  8 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA              1:10.26    1:11.78 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:11.78 (39.06)                                        
  9 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:09.28    1:11.90 .BLU   
                  33.20     1:11.90 (38.70)                                        
 10 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA              1:14.39    1:12.11 .BLU   
                  33.80     1:12.11 (38.31)                                        
 11 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA               1:13.08    1:15.22 .BLU   
                  35.47     1:15.22 (39.75)                                        
 12 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              1:16.16    1:17.46 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:17.46 (41.67)                                        
 13 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA               1:12.85    1:17.84 .BLU   
                  35.85     1:17.84 (41.99)                                        
 14 Shaff, Mason E            12 SPLA-CA              1:18.20    1:18.71        
                  36.28     1:18.71 (42.43)                                        
 -- Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA               1:14.74         DQ        
                  32.54          DQ (39.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:07.83    1:07.06 .BLU   
                  30.94     1:07.06 (36.12)                                        
  2 Fang, Aaron W             12 MVN-CA               1:15.68    1:07.19 .BLU   
                  32.81     1:07.19 (34.38)                                        
  3 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA              1:11.07    1:09.50 .BLU   
                  32.81     1:09.50 (36.69)                                        
  4 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              1:11.17    1:10.18 .BLU   
                  34.07     1:10.18 (36.11)                                        
  5 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA              1:09.75    1:10.48 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:10.48 (37.77)                                        
  6 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               1:12.04    1:10.72 .BLU   
                  33.15     1:10.72 (37.57)                                        
  7 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               1:12.05    1:11.86 .BLU   
                  33.69     1:11.86 (38.17)                                        
  8 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA              1:13.49    1:11.92 .BLU   
                  33.43     1:11.92 (38.49)                                        
  9 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA              1:09.98    1:12.11 .BLU   
                  32.56     1:12.11 (39.55)                                        
 10 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               1:12.74    1:12.54 .BLU   
                  33.25     1:12.54 (39.29)                                        
 11 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA              1:10.98    1:12.85 .BLU   
                  33.48     1:12.85 (39.37)                                        
 12 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA               1:16.09    1:13.02 .BLU   
                  33.67     1:13.02 (39.35)                                        
 13 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA              1:12.06    1:13.06 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:13.06 (38.56)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA              1:10.71    1:13.25 .BLU   
                  33.87     1:13.25 (39.38)                                        
 15 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA               1:15.23    1:13.81 .BLU   
                  34.06     1:13.81 (39.75)                                        
 16 Papa, Roy                 12 SWRD-CA              1:14.40    1:14.94 .BLU   
                  35.53     1:14.94 (39.41)                                        
 17 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA              1:13.20    1:16.31 .BLU   
                  34.08     1:16.31 (42.23)                                        
 18 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               1:15.36    1:16.51 .BLU   
                  36.18     1:16.51 (40.33)                                        
 19 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              1:17.30    1:16.68 .BLU   
                  35.01     1:16.68 (41.67)                                        
 20 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA              1:15.34    1:17.41 .BLU   
                  35.87     1:17.41 (41.54)                                        
 21 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              1:15.99    1:19.13        
                  38.12     1:19.13 (41.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Troy C               12 ORCA-CA              2:12.81    2:16.89 .BLU   
                  30.59     1:06.50 (35.91)     1:45.36 (38.86)     2:16.89 (31.53)
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA              2:21.09    2:18.99 .BLU   
                  28.08     1:05.43 (37.35)     1:48.10 (42.67)     2:18.99 (30.89)
  3 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              2:29.57    2:24.49 .BLU   
                  30.61     1:08.58 (37.97)     1:52.82 (44.24)     2:24.49 (31.67)
  4 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA              2:23.17    2:25.28 .BLU   
                  30.72     1:09.70 (38.98)     1:50.73 (41.03)     2:25.28 (34.55)
  5 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA              2:27.94    2:26.89 .BLU   
                  31.96     1:10.79 (38.83)     1:53.24 (42.45)     2:26.89 (33.65)
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              2:31.63    2:29.26 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:12.47 (38.15)     1:55.98 (43.51)     2:29.26 (33.28)
  7 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA              2:32.25    2:32.21 .BLU   
                  33.30     1:12.93 (39.63)     1:56.68 (43.75)     2:32.21 (35.53)
  8 Barney, Arthur L          12 MVN-CA               2:33.43    2:33.77 .BLU   
                  32.11     1:13.36 (41.25)     1:59.16 (45.80)     2:33.77 (34.61)
  9 Dinh, Logan R             12 UN-02-CA             2:37.99    2:36.26 .BLU   
                  33.36     1:13.01 (39.65)     2:02.05 (49.04)     2:36.26 (34.21)
 10 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA              2:38.92    2:36.72 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:14.07 (40.63)     2:01.02 (46.95)     2:36.72 (35.70)
 11 Shaff, Mason E            12 SPLA-CA              2:41.44    2:37.45 .BLU   
                  35.86     1:14.09 (38.23)     2:03.51 (49.42)     2:37.45 (33.94)
 12 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA              2:35.82    2:37.50 .BLU   
                  33.17     1:14.62 (41.45)     2:02.86 (48.24)     2:37.50 (34.64)
 13 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA               2:32.31    2:38.05 .BLU   
                  34.87     1:17.43 (42.56)     2:01.42 (43.99)     2:38.05 (36.63)
 14 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               2:45.72    2:39.03 .BLU   
                  37.12     1:17.79 (40.67)     2:03.85 (46.06)     2:39.03 (35.18)
 15 Xu, Leo N                 12 SACA-CA              2:39.99    2:40.51 .BLU   
                  34.54     1:17.17 (42.63)     2:03.28 (46.11)     2:40.51 (37.23)
 16 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              2:40.54    2:45.93 .BLU   
                  36.74     1:19.57 (42.83)     2:10.12 (50.55)     2:45.93 (35.81)
 17 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              2:39.37    2:46.87        
                  39.15     1:23.56 (44.41)     2:11.10 (47.54)     2:46.87 (35.77)
 18 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA               2:43.79    2:48.61        
                  36.72     1:19.88 (43.16)     2:10.34 (50.46)     2:48.61 (38.27)
 -- Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA               2:38.80         DQ        
                  36.94     1:16.58 (39.64)     2:06.63 (50.05)          DQ (35.01)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA                23.30      23.89 .BLU   
  2 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA                24.44      24.87 .BLU   
  3 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                24.69      24.95 .BLU   
  4 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA                25.22      25.33 .BLU   
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                26.14      25.76 .BLU   
  6 Kiet, Troy Zen O          14 GWSC-CA                26.15      25.82 .BLU   
  7 Montes, Tony R            14 RIPT-CA                26.96      26.13 .BLU   
  8 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA                25.96      26.17 .BLU   
  9 Matsuda, Connor J         14 RIPT-CA                26.76      26.24 .BLU   
 10 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA                25.17      26.31 .BLU   
 11 Santana, Rylan J          14 STOP-CA                27.00      26.43 .BLU   
 12 Calder, Shane T           14 MVN-CA                 25.73      26.58 .BLU   
 13 Yates, Charles W          13 JCCW-CA                26.90      26.68 .BLU   
 14 Doti, Michael T           14 GWSC-CA                25.65      26.73 .BLU   
 15 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                26.32      26.76 .BLU   
 16 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                27.30      26.82 .BLU   
 17 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA                26.46      27.05 .BLU   
 18 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA                 27.50      27.15 .BLU   
 19 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA                26.30      27.24 .BLU   
 20 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                26.58      27.35 .BLU   
 21 Bourgoin, Drew J          14 SET-CA                 27.35      27.41 .BLU   
 22 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 MVN-CA                 27.40      27.60        
 23 Chu, Colin D              13 RIPT-CA                27.50      28.37        
 24 Mu, Michael               14 AZOT-CA                27.01      28.51        
 25 Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA                 27.50      28.84        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  59.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olquin, Nicholas G        14 RIPT-CA                51.24      53.21 .BLU   
                  25.61       53.21 (27.60)                                        
  2 Shih, Kyle J              14 GWSC-CA                53.69      53.54 .BLU   
                  26.06       53.54 (27.48)                                        
  3 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA                54.56      53.68 .BLU   
                  26.21       53.68 (27.47)                                        
  4 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA                52.96      54.12 .BLU   
                  26.01       54.12 (28.11)                                        
  5 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA                 54.26      54.34 .BLU   
                  26.05       54.34 (28.29)                                        
  6 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA                52.48      55.33 .BLU   
                  26.90       55.33 (28.43)                                        
  7 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA                 55.01      55.51 .BLU   
                  26.76       55.51 (28.75)                                        
  8 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA                57.38      55.74 .BLU   
                  26.29       55.74 (29.45)                                        
  9 Calder, Shane T           14 MVN-CA                 55.81      56.10 .BLU   
                  26.82       56.10 (29.28)                                        
 10 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                55.43      56.72 .BLU   
                  27.47       56.72 (29.25)                                        
 11 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA                55.82      57.30 .BLU   
                  27.76       57.30 (29.54)                                        
 12 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA                59.14      57.35 .BLU   
                  27.88       57.35 (29.47)                                        
 12 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA                 58.21      57.35 .BLU   
                  27.90       57.35 (29.45)                                        
 14 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                55.72      57.46 .BLU   
                  27.57       57.46 (29.89)                                        
 15 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 MVN-CA                 58.78      57.85 .BLU   
                  27.97       57.85 (29.88)                                        
 16 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA                 59.33      57.93 .BLU   
                  27.37       57.93 (30.56)                                        
 17 Doti, Michael T           14 GWSC-CA                56.49      57.97 .BLU   
                  27.82       57.97 (30.15)                                        
 18 Mu, Michael               14 AZOT-CA                59.54      58.21 .BLU   
                  28.10       58.21 (30.11)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA                59.55      58.66 .BLU   
                  28.23       58.66 (30.43)                                        
 20 Yates, Charles W          13 JCCW-CA                59.03      58.96 .BLU   
                  28.16       58.96 (30.80)                                        
 21 Dilao, Diego C            13 MVN-CA                 58.92      59.18 .BLU   
                  28.49       59.18 (30.69)                                        
 22 Santana, Rylan J          14 STOP-CA                58.76    1:00.35        
                  29.10     1:00.35 (31.25)                                        
 23 Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA                 59.60    1:02.15        
                  29.67     1:02.15 (32.48)                                        
 24 Chu, Colin D              13 RIPT-CA                59.60    1:02.70        
                  30.39     1:02.70 (32.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA              1:49.46    1:51.40 .BLU   
                  26.01       54.36 (28.35)     1:23.10 (28.74)     1:51.40 (28.30)
  2 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               1:56.87    1:58.20 .BLU   
                  26.87       57.10 (30.23)     1:28.10 (31.00)     1:58.20 (30.10)
  3 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA              2:10.18    1:59.41 .BLU   
                  27.37       57.40 (30.03)     1:28.58 (31.18)     1:59.41 (30.83)
  4 Kiet, Troy Zen O          14 GWSC-CA              2:02.66    2:00.27 .BLU   
                  28.57       58.92 (30.35)     1:29.64 (30.72)     2:00.27 (30.63)
  5 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 MVN-CA               2:04.06    2:01.67 .BLU   
                  28.53       59.41 (30.88)     1:31.10 (31.69)     2:01.67 (30.57)
  6 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               1:59.47    2:02.77 .BLU   
                  28.56       59.54 (30.98)     1:31.34 (31.80)     2:02.77 (31.43)
  7 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC-CA              2:06.15    2:03.11 .BLU   
                  27.69       58.71 (31.02)     1:31.23 (32.52)     2:03.11 (31.88)
  8 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               2:02.55    2:03.72 .BLU   
                  28.66     1:00.40 (31.74)     1:32.68 (32.28)     2:03.72 (31.04)
  9 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA              2:02.76    2:03.73 .BLU   
                  28.99   2:03.73 (1:34.74)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA-CA              2:03.59    2:03.76 .BLU   
                  27.62       58.49 (30.87)     1:31.02 (32.53)     2:03.76 (32.74)
 11 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              1:59.73    2:04.13 .BLU   
                  28.56     1:00.38 (31.82)     1:32.59 (32.21)     2:04.13 (31.54)
 12 Calder, Shane T           14 MVN-CA               2:08.44    2:05.44 .BLU   
                  28.46     1:00.26 (31.80)     1:33.07 (32.81)     2:05.44 (32.37)
 13 Yates, Charles W          13 JCCW-CA              2:10.89    2:07.03 .BLU   
                  28.67     1:01.11 (32.44)     1:35.40 (34.29)     2:07.03 (31.63)
 14 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              2:08.83    2:07.46 .BLU   
                  29.12     1:01.18 (32.06)     1:34.49 (33.31)     2:07.46 (32.97)
 15 Bourgoin, Drew J          14 SET-CA               2:08.24    2:12.21        
                  30.04     1:03.85 (33.81)     1:38.44 (34.59)     2:12.21 (33.77)
 16 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA              2:04.92    2:13.19        
                  29.36     1:03.20 (33.84)     1:38.55 (35.35)     2:13.19 (34.64)
 17 Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA               2:10.12    2:13.53        
                  29.92     1:03.33 (33.41)     1:38.64 (35.31)     2:13.53 (34.89)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:11.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                59.78    1:00.92 .BLU   
                  29.68     1:00.92 (31.24)                                        
  2 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA              1:03.59    1:02.35 .BLU   
                  30.69     1:02.35 (31.66)                                        
  3 Shih, Kyle J              14 GWSC-CA              1:03.64    1:03.16 .BLU   
                  31.02     1:03.16 (32.14)                                        
  4 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              1:03.73    1:03.27 .BLU   
                  30.50     1:03.27 (32.77)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA-CA              1:05.04    1:04.51 .BLU   
                  31.65     1:04.51 (32.86)                                        
  6 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              1:05.95    1:04.56 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:04.56 (33.04)                                        
  6 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA              1:04.47    1:04.56 .BLU   
                  30.88     1:04.56 (33.68)                                        
  8 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               1:05.89    1:04.81 .BLU   
                  32.06     1:04.81 (32.75)                                        
  9 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA              1:06.25    1:05.17 .BLU   
                  31.30     1:05.17 (33.87)                                        
 10 Santana, Rylan J          14 STOP-CA              1:05.69    1:05.61 .BLU   
                  32.82     1:05.61 (32.79)                                        
 11 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               1:09.26    1:06.01 .BLU   
                  32.40     1:06.01 (33.61)                                        
 12 Calder, Shane T           14 MVN-CA               1:05.20    1:06.33 .BLU   
                  32.34     1:06.33 (33.99)                                        
 13 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 MVN-CA               1:04.64    1:06.48 .BLU   
                  32.60     1:06.48 (33.88)                                        
 14 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              1:09.23    1:06.53 .BLU   
                  32.38     1:06.53 (34.15)                                        
 15 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA               1:07.42    1:06.72 .BLU   
                  32.66     1:06.72 (34.06)                                        
 16 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               1:05.12    1:07.57 .BLU   
                  32.88     1:07.57 (34.69)                                        
 17 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA              1:06.24    1:07.97 .BLU   
                  32.93     1:07.97 (35.04)                                        
 18 Yates, Charles W          13 JCCW-CA              1:10.67    1:08.56 .BLU   
                  33.34     1:08.56 (35.22)                                        
 19 Montes, Tony R            14 RIPT-CA              1:08.23    1:08.90 .BLU   
 20 Kern, Ryan F              13 STOP-CA              1:10.05    1:09.32 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:09.32 (35.14)                                        
 21 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA               1:09.17    1:09.59 .BLU   
                  33.14     1:09.59 (36.45)                                        
 22 Chu, Colin D              13 RIPT-CA              1:10.03    1:09.95 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:09.95 (35.73)                                        
 22 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              1:08.53    1:09.95 .BLU   
                  34.55     1:09.95 (35.40)                                        
 24 Tran, Gavin K             13 GWSC-CA              1:11.30    1:11.28 .BLU   
                  34.43     1:11.28 (36.85)                                        
 25 Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA               1:10.96    1:13.82        
                  35.80     1:13.82 (38.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:19.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA              1:10.85    1:10.59 .BLU   
                  33.06     1:10.59 (37.53)                                        
  2 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               1:16.54    1:11.48 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:11.48 (38.09)                                        
  3 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              1:10.31    1:11.64 .BLU   
                  35.21     1:11.64 (36.43)                                        
  4 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA              1:10.78    1:11.92 .BLU   
                  34.00     1:11.92 (37.92)                                        
  4 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              1:10.53    1:11.92 .BLU   
                  34.74     1:11.92 (37.18)                                        
  6 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA               1:10.16    1:12.55 .BLU   
                  33.15     1:12.55 (39.40)                                        
  7 Olquin, Nicholas G        14 RIPT-CA              1:12.67    1:12.83 .BLU   
                  33.93     1:12.83 (38.90)                                        
  8 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA              1:11.73    1:13.65 .BLU   
                  34.86     1:13.65 (38.79)                                        
  9 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA              1:13.45    1:14.23 .BLU   
                  34.78     1:14.23 (39.45)                                        
 10 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              1:12.92    1:14.64 .BLU   
                  35.37     1:14.64 (39.27)                                        
 11 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        14 AZOT-CA              1:17.14    1:14.79 .BLU   
                  35.32     1:14.79 (39.47)                                        
 12 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA              1:09.92    1:15.05 .BLU   
 13 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA              1:13.20    1:15.21 .BLU   
                  34.31     1:15.21 (40.90)                                        
 14 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA              1:10.38    1:16.06 .BLU   
                  35.90     1:16.06 (40.16)                                        
 15 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 MVN-CA               1:18.20    1:16.33 .BLU   
                  35.81     1:16.33 (40.52)                                        
 16 Montes, Tony R            14 RIPT-CA              1:16.96    1:17.44 .BLU   
                  36.37     1:17.44 (41.07)                                        
 17 Santana, Rylan J          14 STOP-CA              1:16.93    1:17.90 .BLU   
                  36.65     1:17.90 (41.25)                                        
 18 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              1:17.91    1:18.06 .BLU   
                  37.19     1:18.06 (40.87)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA              1:18.37    1:18.34 .BLU   
                  36.53     1:18.34 (41.81)                                        
 20 Mu, Michael               14 AZOT-CA              1:16.33    1:18.73 .BLU   
                  36.80     1:18.73 (41.93)                                        
 21 Tran, Gavin K             13 GWSC-CA              1:14.55    1:18.96 .BLU   
                  37.14     1:18.96 (41.82)                                        
 22 Chu, Colin D              13 RIPT-CA              1:17.56    1:19.08 .BLU   
                  37.90     1:19.08 (41.18)                                        
 23 Barney, Matthew D         14 MVN-CA               1:17.97    1:19.15        
                  37.69     1:19.15 (41.46)                                        
 24 Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA               1:16.71    1:20.01        
                  37.76     1:20.01 (42.25)                                        
 -- Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA              1:17.10         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                58.64      58.20 .BLU   
                  27.14       58.20 (31.06)                                        
  2 Olquin, Nicholas G        14 RIPT-CA                56.95      58.73 .BLU   
                  27.81       58.73 (30.92)                                        
  3 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 58.43      59.42 .BLU   
                  27.77       59.42 (31.65)                                        
  4 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA                58.93    1:00.33 .BLU   
                  27.88     1:00.33 (32.45)                                        
  5 Geis, Joseph E            14 MVN-CA               1:02.61    1:01.33 .BLU   
                  28.60     1:01.33 (32.73)                                        
  6 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              1:01.03    1:02.62 .BLU   
                  29.21     1:02.62 (33.41)                                        
  7 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA              1:01.47    1:02.76 .BLU   
                  29.13     1:02.76 (33.63)                                        
  8 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              1:02.19    1:02.85 .BLU   
                  29.39     1:02.85 (33.46)                                        
  9 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA               1:02.38    1:03.63 .BLU   
                  29.42     1:03.63 (34.21)                                        
 10 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              1:01.43    1:04.61 .BLU   
                  30.53     1:04.61 (34.08)                                        
 11 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                57.83    1:04.64 .BLU   
                  30.41     1:04.64 (34.23)                                        
 12 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              1:03.46    1:04.91 .BLU   
                  30.04     1:04.91 (34.87)                                        
 13 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA              1:02.58    1:05.48 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:05.48 (34.82)                                        
 14 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA               1:07.70    1:11.39        
                  32.42     1:11.39 (38.97)                                        
 15 Chu, Colin D              13 RIPT-CA              1:07.70    1:11.73        
                  32.87     1:11.73 (38.86)                                        
 16 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA              1:07.70    1:11.81        
                  31.49     1:11.81 (40.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              2:14.26    2:12.02 .BLU   
                  28.24     1:03.89 (35.65)     1:43.00 (39.11)     2:12.02 (29.02)
  2 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              2:08.34    2:15.01 .BLU   
                  28.36     1:03.69 (35.33)     1:42.67 (38.98)     2:15.01 (32.34)
  3 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA              2:23.41    2:16.91 .BLU   
                  28.95     1:05.05 (36.10)     1:44.53 (39.48)     2:16.91 (32.38)
  4 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA              2:15.96    2:17.11 .BLU   
                  27.58     1:03.59 (36.01)     1:45.29 (41.70)     2:17.11 (31.82)
  5 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:13.43    2:17.35 .BLU   
                  29.31     1:05.74 (36.43)     1:45.58 (39.84)     2:17.35 (31.77)
  6 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 MVN-CA               2:20.09    2:18.34 .BLU   
                  31.07     1:06.12 (35.05)     1:47.72 (41.60)     2:18.34 (30.62)
  7 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC-CA              2:18.94    2:18.41 .BLU   
                  30.56     1:04.85 (34.29)     1:48.21 (43.36)     2:18.41 (30.20)
  8 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               2:22.63    2:18.91 .BLU   
                  31.16     1:06.07 (34.91)     1:47.68 (41.61)     2:18.91 (31.23)
  9 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              2:19.52    2:19.81 .BLU   
                  28.90     1:06.55 (37.65)     1:49.48 (42.93)     2:19.81 (30.33)
 10 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA              2:19.49    2:20.05 .BLU   
                  31.18     1:08.20 (37.02)     1:49.15 (40.95)     2:20.05 (30.90)
 11 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA               2:26.66    2:20.56 .BLU   
                  31.47     1:10.46 (38.99)     1:49.63 (39.17)     2:20.56 (30.93)
 12 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA              2:22.73    2:21.16 .BLU   
                  29.11     1:08.16 (39.05)     1:48.30 (40.14)     2:21.16 (32.86)
 13 Dilao, Diego C            13 MVN-CA               2:21.03    2:21.34 .BLU   
                  32.22     1:09.42 (37.20)     1:49.59 (40.17)     2:21.34 (31.75)
 14 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              2:24.22    2:21.59 .BLU   
                  29.97     1:07.30 (37.33)     1:48.74 (41.44)     2:21.59 (32.85)
 15 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:21.85    2:21.69 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:07.28 (35.76)     1:47.65 (40.37)     2:21.69 (34.04)
 16 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA              2:16.09    2:22.03 .BLU   
                  30.48     1:07.01 (36.53)     1:50.46 (43.45)     2:22.03 (31.57)
 17 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA              2:22.08    2:24.93 .BLU   
                  30.61     1:10.52 (39.91)     1:50.40 (39.88)     2:24.93 (34.53)
 18 Montes, Tony R            14 RIPT-CA              2:28.53    2:26.37 .BLU   
                  29.98     1:07.25 (37.27)     1:50.80 (43.55)     2:26.37 (35.57)
 19 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              2:25.00    2:26.78 .BLU   
                  31.39     1:10.44 (39.05)     1:54.99 (44.55)     2:26.78 (31.79)
 20 Yates, Charles W          13 JCCW-CA              2:29.00    2:26.87 .BLU   
                  32.67     1:09.04 (36.37)     1:54.21 (45.17)     2:26.87 (32.66)
 21 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              2:26.89    2:28.21 .BLU   
                  32.45     1:12.66 (40.21)     1:54.33 (41.67)     2:28.21 (33.88)
 22 Cavaliero, Ricky I        14 MVN-CA               2:29.00    2:33.97        
                  34.67     1:14.35 (39.68)     1:58.99 (44.64)     2:33.97 (34.98)
 23 Tran, Gavin K             13 GWSC-CA              2:29.00    2:35.49        
                  35.72     1:16.56 (40.84)     1:59.99 (43.43)     2:35.49 (35.50)
 -- Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA              2:09.99   X2:14.49 .BLU   
                  28.16     1:02.92 (34.76)     1:44.57 (41.65)     2:14.49 (29.92)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA                24.48      23.39 .BLU   
  2 Lait, Casey J             16 GWSC-CA                26.50      23.66 .BLU   
  3 Wirth, Benjamin M         15 MVN-CA                 24.89      23.92 .BLU   
  4 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA                24.06      24.09 .BLU   
  5 Wright, Scott C           17 SACA-CA                24.06      24.32 .BLU   
  6 Khan, Christian C         17 RAYS-CA                23.97      24.40 .BLU   
  7 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA                 23.77      24.46 .BLU   
  8 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA                23.96      24.53 .BLU   
  9 Spaan, Travis M           19 GWSC-CA                24.18      24.63 .BLU   
 10 Kim, Benjamin C           16 SACA-CA                25.41      24.86 .BLU   
 11 Donati, Aiden K           15 GWSC-CA                25.52      24.98 .BLU   
 12 Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA                24.16      25.25 .BLU   
 13 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA                 25.94      25.42 .BLU   
 14 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA                 24.80      25.73 .BLU   
 15 Surjadinata, James        15 STOP-CA                25.57      25.83 .BLU   
 16 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                24.62      26.09 .BLU   
 17 Katayama, Jett M          18 GWSC-CA                26.03      26.11 .BLU   
 18 Lemoncito, Timothy A      17 ORCA-CA                26.10      26.43 .BLU   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 48.06      49.21 .BLU   
                  23.74       49.21 (25.47)                                        
  2 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA                53.32      51.43 .BLU   
                  24.20       51.43 (27.23)                                        
  3 Spaan, Travis M           19 GWSC-CA                49.80      51.47 .BLU   
                  25.25       51.47 (26.22)                                        
  4 Smay, Zach T              16 SACA-CA                54.77      53.36 .BLU   
                  25.40       53.36 (27.96)                                        
  5 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA                 54.37      53.42 .BLU   
                  25.74       53.42 (27.68)                                        
  6 Paisley, Timo J           15 SCAT-CA                53.22      53.48 .BLU   
                  25.64       53.48 (27.84)                                        
  7 Wright, Scott C           17 SACA-CA                52.72      53.62 .BLU   
                  25.73       53.62 (27.89)                                        
  8 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA                53.87      53.86 .BLU   
                  26.06       53.86 (27.80)                                        
  9 Wirth, Benjamin M         15 MVN-CA                 55.00      53.94 .BLU   
                  25.55       53.94 (28.39)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Javier         15 AZOT-CA                52.45      54.05 .BLU   
                  25.68       54.05 (28.37)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA                 54.89      55.44 .BLU   
                  26.46       55.44 (28.98)                                        
 12 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                52.86      55.69 .BLU   
                  26.89       55.69 (28.80)                                        
 13 Khan, Christian C         17 RAYS-CA                53.62      55.72 .BLU   
                  25.27       55.72 (30.45)                                        
 14 Kim, Benjamin C           16 SACA-CA                54.93      55.86 .BLU   
                  26.62       55.86 (29.24)                                        
 15 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA                55.49      56.02 .BLU   
                  26.92       56.02 (29.10)                                        
 16 Joe, Brandon S            15 COTO-CA                57.30      56.43 .BLU   
                  27.46       56.43 (28.97)                                        
 17 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA                56.61      57.78        
                  27.53       57.78 (30.25)                                        
 17 Donati, Aiden K           15 GWSC-CA                55.70      57.78        
                  27.86       57.78 (29.92)                                        
 19 Chieng, Ethan C           16 GWSC-CA                56.81      57.89        
                  27.33       57.89 (30.56)                                        
 -- Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA                53.59         DQ        
                  25.99          DQ (28.39)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.70  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lait, Casey J             16 GWSC-CA              2:04.80    1:50.93 .BLU   
                  25.46       53.26 (27.80)     1:22.19 (28.93)     1:50.93 (28.74)
  2 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA              1:48.03    1:51.00 .BLU   
                  25.89       54.46 (28.57)     1:23.11 (28.65)     1:51.00 (27.89)
  3 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA               2:00.01    1:56.36 .BLU   
                  27.05       56.64 (29.59)     1:27.17 (30.53)     1:56.36 (29.19)
  4 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA              1:57.51    1:56.90 .BLU   
                  25.96       55.55 (29.59)     1:26.45 (30.90)     1:56.90 (30.45)
  5 Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA              1:59.82    1:57.86 .BLU   
                  26.87       56.75 (29.88)     1:27.53 (30.78)     1:57.86 (30.33)
  6 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA              1:58.81    2:00.41 .BLU   
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)     1:29.37 (31.22)     2:00.41 (31.04)
  7 Wirth, Benjamin M         15 MVN-CA               2:01.54    2:00.45 .BLU   
                  27.01       57.27 (30.26)     1:29.06 (31.79)     2:00.45 (31.39)
  8 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA              2:04.70    2:01.29 .BLU   
                  27.20       58.04 (30.84)     1:30.03 (31.99)     2:01.29 (31.26)
  9 Kim, Benjamin C           16 SACA-CA              2:02.24    2:01.69 .BLU   
                  26.59       56.98 (30.39)     1:29.30 (32.32)     2:01.69 (32.39)
 10 Katayama, Jett M          18 GWSC-CA              1:57.66    2:03.09 .BLU   
                  27.38       58.14 (30.76)     1:30.19 (32.05)     2:03.09 (32.90)
 11 Khan, Christian C         17 RAYS-CA              2:01.80    2:04.58 .BLU   
                  28.46     1:00.05 (31.59)     1:32.50 (32.45)     2:04.58 (32.08)
 -- Spaan, Travis M           19 GWSC-CA              1:48.58   X1:53.68 .BLU   
                  26.05       55.45 (29.40)     1:24.08 (28.63)     1:53.68 (29.60)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.30  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:09.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                56.44      57.66 .BLU   
                  27.17       57.66 (30.49)                                        
  2 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              1:02.58    1:00.42 .BLU   
                  29.37     1:00.42 (31.05)                                        
  3 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               1:05.39    1:00.66 .BLU   
                  29.13     1:00.66 (31.53)                                        
  4 Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA              1:02.35    1:03.06 .BLU   
                  31.17     1:03.06 (31.89)                                        
  5 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA              1:03.59    1:03.71 .BLU   
                  31.08     1:03.71 (32.63)                                        
  6 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA              1:01.99    1:04.88 .BLU   
                  31.24     1:04.88 (33.64)                                        
  7 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA              1:08.20    1:05.26 .BLU   
                  31.79     1:05.26 (33.47)                                        
  8 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              1:06.43    1:05.31 .BLU   
                  32.09     1:05.31 (33.22)                                        
  9 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA              1:01.32    1:05.58 .BLU   
                  32.34     1:05.58 (33.24)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:15.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA              1:02.20    1:04.24 .BLU   
                  30.49     1:04.24 (33.75)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA              1:02.52    1:04.87 .BLU   
                  30.95     1:04.87 (33.92)                                        
  3 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA              1:07.45    1:05.52 .BLU   
                  30.76     1:05.52 (34.76)                                        
  4 Wright, Scott C           17 SACA-CA              1:04.96    1:06.07 .BLU   
                  31.23     1:06.07 (34.84)                                        
  5 Chieng, Ethan C           16 GWSC-CA              1:03.09    1:06.93 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:06.93 (35.66)                                        
  6 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA              1:15.80    1:07.95 .BLU   
                  32.41     1:07.95 (35.54)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA               1:07.15    1:08.36 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:08.36 (35.94)                                        
  8 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               1:06.65    1:08.61 .BLU   
                  32.34     1:08.61 (36.27)                                        
  9 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA              1:04.13    1:09.31 .BLU   
                  32.69     1:09.31 (36.62)                                        
 10 Kim, Benjamin C           16 SACA-CA              1:10.86    1:09.63 .BLU   
                  32.56     1:09.63 (37.07)                                        
 11 Khan, Christian C         17 RAYS-CA              1:07.19    1:10.01 .BLU   
                  32.47     1:10.01 (37.54)                                        
 12 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA              1:11.73    1:10.36 .BLU   
                  32.77     1:10.36 (37.59)                                        
 13 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA               1:13.58    1:11.91 .BLU   
                  33.79     1:11.91 (38.12)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Colin D           17 MVN-CA               1:09.48    1:12.64 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:12.64 (38.59)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Javier         15 AZOT-CA              1:09.95    1:13.08 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:13.08 (39.20)                                        
 16 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA              1:14.80    1:14.19 .BLU   
                  35.37     1:14.19 (38.82)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:05.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 51.93      55.02 .BLU   
                  26.06       55.02 (28.96)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                54.03      56.34 .BLU   
                  25.90       56.34 (30.44)                                        
  3 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                55.92      56.52 .BLU   
                  26.47       56.52 (30.05)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA                55.86      57.08 .BLU   
                  26.89       57.08 (30.19)                                        
  5 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               1:01.69      57.69 .BLU   
                  26.76       57.69 (30.93)                                        
  6 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA              1:01.14      59.99 .BLU   
                  28.17       59.99 (31.82)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Javier         15 AZOT-CA                57.99    1:00.12 .BLU   
                  28.16     1:00.12 (31.96)                                        
  8 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA               1:00.49    1:00.91 .BLU   
                  28.25     1:00.91 (32.66)                                        
  9 Spaan, Travis M           19 GWSC-CA                59.36    1:01.77 .BLU   
                  28.69     1:01.77 (33.08)                                        
 10 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA              1:01.95    1:02.66 .BLU   
                  29.32     1:02.66 (33.34)                                        
 11 Khan, Christian C         17 RAYS-CA              1:01.07    1:03.60 .BLU   
                  29.35     1:03.60 (34.25)                                        
 12 Carson, Eric T            15 STOP-CA              1:04.48    1:03.89 .BLU   
                  29.69     1:03.89 (34.20)                                        
 13 Wright, Scott C           17 SACA-CA              1:02.50    1:04.22 .BLU   
                  29.14     1:04.22 (35.08)                                        
 14 Lemoncito, Timothy A      17 ORCA-CA              1:03.98    1:05.16        
                  30.13     1:05.16 (35.03)                                        
 15 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA              1:01.57    1:06.09        
                  30.37     1:06.09 (35.72)                                        
 16 Joe, Brandon S            15 COTO-CA              1:05.10    1:07.68        
                  32.10     1:07.68 (35.58)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:21.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lait, Casey J             16 GWSC-CA              2:10.25    2:03.57 .BLU   
                  26.52       56.80 (30.28)     1:35.70 (38.90)     2:03.57 (27.87)
  2 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA              2:07.96    2:07.70 .BLU   
                  26.49     1:00.16 (33.67)     1:37.41 (37.25)     2:07.70 (30.29)
  3 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA              2:10.37    2:10.75 .BLU   
                  26.79     1:00.35 (33.56)     1:40.58 (40.23)     2:10.75 (30.17)
  4 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA              2:08.02    2:11.15 .BLU   
                  27.09     1:01.00 (33.91)     1:38.80 (37.80)     2:11.15 (32.35)
  5 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA              2:10.74    2:12.98 .BLU   
                  28.69     1:05.27 (36.58)     1:42.01 (36.74)     2:12.98 (30.97)
  6 Paisley, Timo J           15 SCAT-CA              2:10.68    2:13.05 .BLU   
                  28.46     1:01.34 (32.88)     1:43.74 (42.40)     2:13.05 (29.31)
  7 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA              2:19.10    2:21.97        
                  30.36     1:08.92 (38.56)     1:47.32 (38.40)     2:21.97 (34.65)
 -- Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              2:17.00         DQ        
                  30.00     1:02.74 (32.74)     1:43.66 (40.92)          DQ (29.41)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  6:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               4:59.66    5:10.11 .BLU   
                  26.60       56.78 (30.18)     1:28.28 (31.50)     2:00.37 (32.09)
        2:32.42 (32.05)     3:04.40 (31.98)     3:36.49 (32.09)     4:08.26 (31.77)
        4:39.38 (31.12)     5:10.11 (30.73)                                        
  2 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA               5:02.70    5:13.96 .BLU   
                  29.10     1:00.79 (31.69)     1:33.30 (32.51)     2:05.37 (32.07)
        2:37.89 (32.52)     3:09.52 (31.63)     3:41.20 (31.68)     4:12.77 (31.57)
        4:43.92 (31.15)     5:13.96 (30.04)                                        
  3 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               5:07.77    5:15.70 .BLU   
                  29.10     1:01.32 (32.22)     1:33.74 (32.42)     2:06.37 (32.63)
        2:38.05 (31.68)     3:10.22 (32.17)     3:41.69 (31.47)     4:13.44 (31.75)
        4:44.89 (31.45)     5:15.70 (30.81)                                        
  4 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              5:33.22    5:17.98 .BLU   
                  28.25       59.48 (31.23)     1:31.93 (32.45)     2:04.24 (32.31)
        2:36.16 (31.92)     3:08.91 (32.75)     3:41.21 (32.30)     4:13.79 (32.58)
        4:46.11 (32.32)     5:17.98 (31.87)                                        
  5 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              5:19.08    5:19.98 .BLU   
                  28.39     1:00.72 (32.33)     1:33.01 (32.29)     2:05.59 (32.58)
        2:38.03 (32.44)     3:10.95 (32.92)     3:43.64 (32.69)     4:16.38 (32.74)
        4:49.02 (32.64)     5:19.98 (30.96)                                        
  6 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               5:26.73    5:22.76 .BLU   
                  28.45     1:01.37 (32.92)     1:34.28 (32.91)     2:07.69 (33.41)
        2:40.92 (33.23)     3:13.53 (32.61)     3:47.06 (33.53)     4:20.64 (33.58)
        4:52.74 (32.10)     5:22.76 (30.02)                                        
  7 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              5:26.80    5:26.80 .BLU   
                  29.62     1:01.78 (32.16)     1:34.69 (32.91)     2:07.77 (33.08)
        2:41.77 (34.00)     3:15.46 (33.69)     3:48.65 (33.19)     4:21.99 (33.34)
        4:55.08 (33.09)     5:26.80 (31.72)                                        
  8 Joe, Brandon S            15 COTO-CA              5:27.19    5:29.68 .BLU   
                  30.38     1:03.81 (33.43)     1:37.23 (33.42)     2:11.07 (33.84)
        2:45.64 (34.57)     3:19.13 (33.49)     3:52.61 (33.48)     4:25.81 (33.20)
        4:57.95 (32.14)     5:29.68 (31.73)                                        
  9 Carson, Eric T            15 STOP-CA              5:28.80    5:31.41 .BLU   
                  29.54     1:02.10 (32.56)     1:35.72 (33.62)     2:09.49 (33.77)
        2:43.54 (34.05)     3:17.33 (33.79)     3:51.18 (33.85)     4:24.72 (33.54)
        4:58.71 (33.99)     5:31.41 (32.70)                                        
 10 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              5:52.48    5:37.18 .BLU   
                  30.00     1:04.00 (34.00)     1:38.74 (34.74)     2:13.57 (34.83)
        2:48.35 (34.78)     3:23.32 (34.97)     3:56.99 (33.67)     4:31.46 (34.47)
        5:05.47 (34.01)     5:37.18 (31.71)                                        
 11 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA              6:29.80    5:38.22 .BLU   
                  28.77     1:02.36 (33.59)     1:37.34 (34.98)     2:11.87 (34.53)
        2:46.79 (34.92)     3:21.26 (34.47)     3:57.24 (35.98)     4:30.86 (33.62)
        5:05.08 (34.22)     5:38.22 (33.14)                                        
 12 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               5:36.97    5:38.97 .BLU   
                  30.24     1:04.13 (33.89)     1:38.84 (34.71)     2:13.59 (34.75)
        2:48.25 (34.66)     3:22.30 (34.05)     3:57.12 (34.82)     4:32.02 (34.90)
        5:06.20 (34.18)     5:38.97 (32.77)                                        
 13 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              5:46.18    5:40.01 .BLU   
                  31.45     1:06.18 (34.73)     1:41.88 (35.70)     2:16.67 (34.79)
        2:51.53 (34.86)     3:25.94 (34.41)     4:00.07 (34.13)     4:34.54 (34.47)
        5:08.40 (33.86)     5:40.01 (31.61)                                        
 14 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA              5:53.00    5:40.90 .BLU   
                  30.58     1:04.52 (33.94)     1:39.85 (35.33)     2:14.65 (34.80)
        2:49.80 (35.15)     3:24.19 (34.39)     3:59.56 (35.37)     4:33.73 (34.17)
        5:09.10 (35.37)     5:40.90 (31.80)                                        
 15 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              5:44.91    5:46.40 .BLU   
                  29.93     1:03.76 (33.83)     1:38.97 (35.21)     2:14.29 (35.32)
        2:49.94 (35.65)     3:25.22 (35.28)     4:01.34 (36.12)     4:37.36 (36.02)
        5:12.61 (35.25)     5:46.40 (33.79)                                        
 16 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              5:53.40    5:47.67 .BLU   
                  29.63     1:03.14 (33.51)     1:38.39 (35.25)     2:14.23 (35.84)
        2:50.21 (35.98)     3:25.87 (35.66)     4:02.16 (36.29)     4:38.19 (36.03)
        5:13.57 (35.38)     5:47.67 (34.10)                                        
 17 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA              5:19.42    5:47.89 .BLU   
                  29.75     1:02.57 (32.82)     1:37.97 (35.40)     2:13.59 (35.62)
        2:48.96 (35.37)     3:21.23 (32.27)     3:54.29 (33.06)     4:31.01 (36.72)
        5:09.68 (38.67)     5:47.89 (38.21)                                        
 18 Yates, Charles W          13 JCCW-CA              5:48.60    5:53.27 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:04.44 (34.11)     1:40.00 (35.56)     2:15.81 (35.81)
        2:51.96 (36.15)     3:28.95 (36.99)     4:05.79 (36.84)     4:42.12 (36.33)
        5:17.73 (35.61)     5:53.27 (35.54)                                        
 19 Barney, Matthew D         14 MVN-CA               5:53.08    5:58.82 .BLU   
                  30.81     1:05.07 (34.26)     1:40.53 (35.46)     2:15.39 (34.86)
        2:51.36 (35.97)     3:27.48 (36.12)     4:05.46 (37.98)     4:42.72 (37.26)
        5:20.30 (37.58)     5:58.82 (38.52)                                        
 20 Harper, Holden W          13 GWSC-CA              6:21.18    6:00.18 .BLU   
                  31.02     1:06.25 (35.23)     1:43.56 (37.31)     2:20.61 (37.05)
        2:56.82 (36.21)     3:34.47 (37.65)     4:12.05 (37.58)     4:47.62 (35.57)
        5:24.45 (36.83)     6:00.18 (35.73)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA               6:20.58    6:00.61 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:09.35 (36.09)     1:45.19 (35.84)     2:21.96 (36.77)
        2:58.66 (36.70)     3:35.18 (36.52)     4:12.02 (36.84)     4:48.84 (36.82)
        5:25.72 (36.88)     6:00.61 (34.89)                                        
 22 Lemoncito, Timothy A      17 ORCA-CA              5:56.76    6:05.56 .BLU   
                  33.46     1:08.26 (34.80)     1:44.47 (36.21)     2:21.78 (37.31)
        2:59.61 (37.83)     3:37.20 (37.59)     4:14.25 (37.05)     4:51.97 (37.72)
        5:28.71 (36.74)     6:05.56 (36.85)                                        
 23 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA              5:50.05    6:10.13 .BLU   
                  32.78     1:10.96 (38.18)     1:47.96 (37.00)     2:25.99 (38.03)
        3:03.08 (37.09)     3:41.32 (38.24)     4:18.32 (37.00)     4:56.84 (38.52)
        5:33.11 (36.27)     6:10.13 (37.02)                                        
 24 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               6:02.22    6:12.09 .BLU   
                  33.41     1:11.16 (37.75)     1:48.84 (37.68)     2:26.68 (37.84)
        3:05.19 (38.51)     3:43.99 (38.80)     4:20.90 (36.91)     4:59.14 (38.24)
        5:37.35 (38.21)     6:12.09 (34.74)                                        
 -- Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              6:21.98         NS        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:09.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  13:09.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               9:37.15   10:12.56 .BLU   
                  27.81       58.38 (30.57)     1:29.56 (31.18)     2:01.16 (31.60)
        2:31.86 (30.70)     3:02.51 (30.65)     3:33.42 (30.91)     4:04.07 (30.65)
        4:35.15 (31.08)     5:05.84 (30.69)     5:36.62 (30.78)     6:07.42 (30.80)
        6:38.61 (31.19)     7:09.92 (31.31)     7:40.83 (30.91)     8:11.28 (30.45)
        8:41.74 (30.46)     9:12.59 (30.85)     9:43.30 (30.71)    10:12.56 (29.26)
  2 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA              10:02.29   10:14.13 .BLU   
                  28.09       58.83 (30.74)     1:30.02 (31.19)     2:01.41 (31.39)
        2:32.60 (31.19)     3:03.51 (30.91)     3:34.54 (31.03)     4:05.39 (30.85)
        4:36.59 (31.20)     5:07.80 (31.21)     5:39.00 (31.20)     6:10.29 (31.29)
        6:41.44 (31.15)     7:12.50 (31.06)     7:42.82 (30.32)     8:13.72 (30.90)
        8:44.56 (30.84)     9:15.34 (30.78)     9:45.87 (30.53)    10:14.13 (28.26)
  3 Geis, Joseph E            14 MVN-CA              11:57.23   10:51.49 .BLU   
                  29.90     1:02.31 (32.41)     1:35.91 (33.60)     2:09.26 (33.35)
        2:42.31 (33.05)     3:16.16 (33.85)     3:49.63 (33.47)     4:23.37 (33.74)
        4:56.43 (33.06)     5:29.01 (32.58)     6:01.57 (32.56)     6:34.68 (33.11)
        7:08.06 (33.38)     7:40.75 (32.69)     8:13.10 (32.35)     8:45.30 (32.20)
        9:17.82 (32.52)     9:49.39 (31.57)    10:21.23 (31.84)    10:51.49 (30.26)
  4 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA              10:48.43   10:51.96 .BLU   
                  27.79       58.50 (30.71)     1:30.02 (31.52)     2:02.28 (32.26)
        2:35.59 (33.31)     3:09.07 (33.48)     3:43.07 (34.00)     4:16.32 (33.25)
        4:49.99 (33.67)     5:23.30 (33.31)     5:56.57 (33.27)     6:29.88 (33.31)
        7:03.53 (33.65)     7:36.66 (33.13)     8:09.89 (33.23)     8:42.12 (32.23)
        9:14.42 (32.30)     9:47.45 (33.03)    10:20.42 (32.97)    10:51.96 (31.54)
  5 Joe, Brandon S            15 COTO-CA             11:12.57   11:03.36 .BLU   
                  29.71     1:02.40 (32.69)     1:35.91 (33.51)     2:09.44 (33.53)
        2:43.25 (33.81)     3:16.76 (33.51)     3:50.72 (33.96)     4:24.87 (34.15)
        4:58.14 (33.27)     5:31.86 (33.72)     6:05.44 (33.58)     6:39.41 (33.97)
        7:12.85 (33.44)     7:46.74 (33.89)     8:20.50 (33.76)     8:54.01 (33.51)
        9:27.76 (33.75)    10:00.74 (32.98)    10:32.13 (31.39)    11:03.36 (31.23)
  6 Carson, Eric T            15 STOP-CA             11:30.19   11:19.35 .BLU   
                  31.13     1:04.17 (33.04)     1:38.31 (34.14)     2:12.53 (34.22)
        2:47.12 (34.59)     3:21.99 (34.87)     3:56.17 (34.18)     4:30.04 (33.87)
        5:04.69 (34.65)     5:39.53 (34.84)     6:14.03 (34.50)     6:48.68 (34.65)
        7:23.05 (34.37)     7:57.70 (34.65)     8:32.69 (34.99)     9:06.87 (34.18)
        9:40.84 (33.97)    10:14.92 (34.08)    10:48.00 (33.08)    11:19.35 (31.35)
  7 Lee, Troy C               12 ORCA-CA             11:45.79   11:19.60 .BLU   
                  31.45     1:05.34 (33.89)     1:40.04 (34.70)     2:15.35 (35.31)
        2:50.16 (34.81)     3:24.84 (34.68)     3:59.59 (34.75)     4:34.35 (34.76)
        5:09.23 (34.88)     5:43.39 (34.16)     6:17.47 (34.08)     6:51.32 (33.85)
        7:25.55 (34.23)     7:59.57 (34.02)     8:33.38 (33.81)     9:07.12 (33.74)
        9:40.86 (33.74)    10:14.34 (33.48)    10:47.99 (33.65)    11:19.60 (31.61)
  8 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA             11:53.21   11:38.40 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:05.16 (34.01)     1:39.37 (34.21)     2:14.06 (34.69)
        2:48.77 (34.71)     3:23.88 (35.11)     3:58.85 (34.97)     4:34.19 (35.34)
        5:10.31 (36.12)     5:45.17 (34.86)     6:20.34 (35.17)     6:56.57 (36.23)
        7:32.69 (36.12)     8:07.95 (35.26)     8:43.80 (35.85)     9:19.11 (35.31)
        9:54.76 (35.65)    10:29.95 (35.19)    11:05.32 (35.37)    11:38.40 (33.08)
  9 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA              13:09.80   11:44.68 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:05.91 (34.55)     1:41.39 (35.48)     2:17.19 (35.80)
        2:52.56 (35.37)     3:28.38 (35.82)     4:04.38 (36.00)     4:39.61 (35.23)
        5:15.60 (35.99)     5:51.49 (35.89)     6:28.03 (36.54)     7:04.32 (36.29)
        7:40.28 (35.96)     8:15.65 (35.37)     8:51.83 (36.18)     9:27.92 (36.09)
       10:03.05 (35.13)    10:38.45 (35.40)    11:13.14 (34.69)    11:44.68 (31.54)
 10 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA             11:58.54   11:46.33 .BLU   
                  30.85     1:05.39 (34.54)     1:40.44 (35.05)     2:15.99 (35.55)
        2:51.07 (35.08)     3:26.57 (35.50)     4:02.03 (35.46)     4:37.64 (35.61)
        5:13.32 (35.68)     5:48.91 (35.59)     6:24.63 (35.72)     7:00.12 (35.49)
        7:36.54 (36.42)     8:12.75 (36.21)     8:48.22 (35.47)     9:24.35 (36.13)
       10:00.54 (36.19)    10:36.42 (35.88)    11:11.89 (35.47)    11:46.33 (34.44)
 11 Shaff, Mason E            12 SPLA-CA             13:09.80   12:29.41 .BLU   
                  32.28     1:09.36 (37.08)     1:47.88 (38.52)     2:26.04 (38.16)
        3:03.57 (37.53)     3:41.46 (37.89)     4:19.83 (38.37)     4:57.72 (37.89)
        5:36.15 (38.43)     6:13.87 (37.72)     6:52.31 (38.44)     7:30.47 (38.16)
        8:09.62 (39.15)     8:47.37 (37.75)     9:25.43 (38.06)    10:03.27 (37.84)
       10:40.46 (37.19)    11:17.84 (37.38)    11:54.32 (36.48)    12:29.41 (35.09)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:51.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  21:51.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA              17:02.54   17:41.22 .BLU   
                  28.16       58.44 (30.28)     1:29.12 (30.68)     2:00.24 (31.12)
        2:31.56 (31.32)     3:03.64 (32.08)     3:36.13 (32.49)     4:08.94 (32.81)
        4:41.93 (32.99)     5:15.06 (33.13)     5:48.17 (33.11)     6:21.45 (33.28)
        6:54.45 (33.00)     7:27.33 (32.88)     7:59.87 (32.54)     8:32.57 (32.70)
        9:05.20 (32.63)     9:37.58 (32.38)    10:10.09 (32.51)    10:42.36 (32.27)
       11:14.83 (32.47)    11:47.18 (32.35)    12:19.37 (32.19)    12:51.73 (32.36)
       13:24.38 (32.65)    13:56.61 (32.23)    14:29.05 (32.44)    15:01.31 (32.26)
       15:33.65 (32.34)    16:06.43 (32.78)    16:38.48 (32.05)    17:10.24 (31.76)
       17:41.22 (30.98)
  2 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA              17:56.53   18:01.35 .BLU   
                  28.13       58.41 (30.28)     1:29.30 (30.89)     2:01.87 (32.57)
        2:34.66 (32.79)     3:07.21 (32.55)     3:40.49 (33.28)     4:13.97 (33.48)
        4:47.10 (33.13)     5:20.23 (33.13)     5:54.03 (33.80)     6:27.65 (33.62)
        7:00.60 (32.95)     7:33.76 (33.16)     8:06.81 (33.05)     8:39.52 (32.71)
        9:12.77 (33.25)     9:45.88 (33.11)    10:19.35 (33.47)    10:52.75 (33.40)
       11:26.25 (33.50)    11:59.58 (33.33)    12:32.44 (32.86)    13:06.06 (33.62)
       13:39.58 (33.52)    14:13.32 (33.74)    14:46.52 (33.20)    15:19.89 (33.37)
       15:52.77 (32.88)    16:25.71 (32.94)    16:59.21 (33.50)    17:31.68 (32.47)
       18:01.35 (29.67)
  3 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA             17:52.25   18:33.68 .BLU   
                  28.83     1:00.95 (32.12)     1:33.81 (32.86)     2:07.65 (33.84)
        2:41.65 (34.00)     3:15.73 (34.08)     3:49.39 (33.66)     4:24.05 (34.66)
        4:58.05 (34.00)     5:32.09 (34.04)     6:05.61 (33.52)     6:39.56 (33.95)
        7:13.79 (34.23)     7:47.82 (34.03)     8:21.93 (34.11)     8:55.99 (34.06)
        9:30.03 (34.04)    10:04.22 (34.19)    10:38.44 (34.22)    11:12.26 (33.82)
       11:46.81 (34.55)    12:20.60 (33.79)    12:54.59 (33.99)    13:28.69 (34.10)
       14:04.13 (35.44)    14:38.52 (34.39)    15:13.00 (34.48)    15:46.94 (33.94)
       16:21.33 (34.39)    16:55.67 (34.34)    17:29.57 (33.90)    18:02.85 (33.28)
       18:33.68 (30.83)
  4 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA              18:32.76   18:34.86 .BLU   
                  29.09     1:02.10 (33.01)     1:35.84 (33.74)     2:09.77 (33.93)
        2:44.55 (34.78)     3:19.23 (34.68)     3:53.80 (34.57)     4:28.38 (34.58)
        5:03.40 (35.02)     5:38.88 (35.48)     6:13.17 (34.29)     6:47.33 (34.16)
        7:21.64 (34.31)     7:55.96 (34.32)     8:30.04 (34.08)     9:04.37 (34.33)
        9:37.88 (33.51)    10:11.43 (33.55)    10:45.72 (34.29)    11:19.97 (34.25)
       11:54.53 (34.56)    12:28.23 (33.70)    13:02.84 (34.61)    13:36.49 (33.65)
       14:10.94 (34.45)    14:45.60 (34.66)    15:20.13 (34.53)    15:53.45 (33.32)
       16:27.09 (33.64)    17:01.05 (33.96)    17:33.28 (32.23)    18:06.10 (32.82)
       18:34.86 (28.76)
  5 Gallegos, Ben J           12 MVN-CA              19:15.03   18:46.58 .BLU   
                  31.54     1:06.01 (34.47)     1:41.12 (35.11)     2:16.26 (35.14)
        2:50.75 (34.49)     3:26.06 (35.31)     4:00.78 (34.72)     4:36.44 (35.66)
        5:11.87 (35.43)     5:47.09 (35.22)     6:20.72 (33.63)     6:54.83 (34.11)
        7:29.08 (34.25)     8:03.25 (34.17)     8:37.39 (34.14)     9:11.74 (34.35)
        9:46.31 (34.57)    10:20.67 (34.36)    10:55.27 (34.60)    11:29.74 (34.47)
       12:04.71 (34.97)    12:38.14 (33.43)    13:11.69 (33.55)    13:45.15 (33.46)
       14:19.97 (34.82)    14:54.58 (34.61)    15:28.73 (34.15)    16:01.88 (33.15)
       16:35.21 (33.33)    17:09.20 (33.99)    17:42.91 (33.71)    18:15.74 (32.83)
       18:46.58 (30.84)
  6 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA             19:30.11   19:21.82 .BLU   
                  29.70     1:03.59 (33.89)     1:38.34 (34.75)     2:13.63 (35.29)
        2:48.92 (35.29)     3:24.50 (35.58)     3:59.91 (35.41)     4:36.09 (36.18)
        5:11.19 (35.10)     5:46.10 (34.91)     6:22.40 (36.30)     6:58.12 (35.72)
        7:34.01 (35.89)     8:09.04 (35.03)     8:44.49 (35.45)     9:21.34 (36.85)
        9:57.34 (36.00)    10:33.62 (36.28)    11:09.83 (36.21)    11:45.59 (35.76)
       12:21.67 (36.08)    12:57.25 (35.58)    13:33.60 (36.35)    14:09.10 (35.50)
       14:44.69 (35.59)    15:19.99 (35.30)    15:54.00 (34.01)    16:29.62 (35.62)
       17:04.76 (35.14)    17:39.42 (34.66)    18:14.61 (35.19)    18:49.29 (34.68)
       19:21.82 (32.53)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              2:15.24    2:09.06 .BLU   
                  30.63     1:02.93 (32.30)     1:35.71 (32.78)     2:09.06 (33.35)
  2 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA              2:13.68    2:15.64 .BLU   
                  30.42     1:04.61 (34.19)     1:40.43 (35.82)     2:15.64 (35.21)
  3 Shih, Kyle J              14 GWSC-CA              2:19.77    2:16.70 .BLU   
                  32.58     1:07.76 (35.18)     1:42.29 (34.53)     2:16.70 (34.41)
  4 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               2:17.44    2:17.24 .BLU   
                  32.03     1:06.38 (34.35)     1:42.75 (36.37)     2:17.24 (34.49)
  5 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA              2:14.54    2:17.36 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:08.00 (34.56)     1:43.07 (35.07)     2:17.36 (34.29)
  6 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               2:16.09    2:18.18 .BLU   
                  33.22     1:08.38 (35.16)     1:44.11 (35.73)     2:18.18 (34.07)
  7 Geis, Joseph E            14 MVN-CA               2:24.43    2:19.18 .BLU   
                  34.10     1:09.23 (35.13)     1:44.96 (35.73)     2:19.18 (34.22)
  8 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              2:17.93    2:19.35 .BLU   
                  34.15     1:09.37 (35.22)     1:44.66 (35.29)     2:19.35 (34.69)
  9 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:23.06    2:20.81 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:09.53 (36.14)     1:45.87 (36.34)     2:20.81 (34.94)
 10 Gallegos, Ben J           12 MVN-CA               2:51.40    2:20.94 .BLU   
                  33.53     1:08.02 (34.49)     1:44.87 (36.85)     2:20.94 (36.07)
 11 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              2:20.10    2:21.28 .BLU   
                  34.11     1:09.54 (35.43)     1:46.21 (36.67)     2:21.28 (35.07)
 12 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA              2:18.22    2:21.85 .BLU   
                  34.42     1:10.46 (36.04)     1:46.75 (36.29)     2:21.85 (35.10)
 13 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA              2:18.22    2:22.11 .BLU   
                  32.73     1:09.67 (36.94)     1:47.07 (37.40)     2:22.11 (35.04)
 14 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA              2:18.19    2:22.61 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:10.88 (36.70)     1:47.17 (36.29)     2:22.61 (35.44)
 15 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:33.42    2:22.88 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:11.07 (36.85)     1:48.45 (37.38)     2:22.88 (34.43)
 16 Wirth, Benjamin M         15 MVN-CA               2:29.74    2:23.21 .BLU   
                  32.89     1:09.57 (36.68)     1:47.16 (37.59)     2:23.21 (36.05)
 17 Calder, Shane T           14 MVN-CA               2:19.03    2:24.47 .BLU   
                  34.63     1:11.26 (36.63)     1:47.95 (36.69)     2:24.47 (36.52)
 18 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA               2:29.33    2:27.34 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:12.99 (37.48)     1:50.12 (37.13)     2:27.34 (37.22)
 19 Dilao, Diego C            13 MVN-CA               2:51.40    2:27.38 .BLU   
                  35.67     1:12.84 (37.17)     1:50.61 (37.77)     2:27.38 (36.77)
 20 Kern, Ryan F              13 STOP-CA              2:32.50    2:27.69 .BLU   
                  36.25     1:14.06 (37.81)     1:51.90 (37.84)     2:27.69 (35.79)
 21 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA              2:27.19    2:29.96 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:12.00 (37.78)     1:51.04 (39.04)     2:29.96 (38.92)
 22 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA              2:29.35    2:30.65 .BLU   
                  35.08     1:12.45 (37.37)     1:53.34 (40.89)     2:30.65 (37.31)
 23 Prickett, Christopher S   13 MVN-CA               2:38.66    2:31.91 .BLU   
                  36.53     1:15.48 (38.95)     1:54.90 (39.42)     2:31.91 (37.01)
 24 Kang, Colin M             16 SACA-CA              2:39.22    2:38.52 .BLU   
                  37.58     1:17.57 (39.99)     1:59.43 (41.86)     2:38.52 (39.09)
 25 Tran, Ryan H              13 GWSC-CA              2:43.74    2:40.44 .BLU   
                  37.04     1:16.56 (39.52)     1:59.87 (43.31)     2:40.44 (40.57)
 26 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              2:44.11    2:46.71 .BLU   
                  38.31     1:21.17 (42.86)     2:05.21 (44.04)     2:46.71 (41.50)
 27 Aminloo, Ryan             12 SACA-CA              2:45.46    2:47.05 .BLU   
                  38.56     1:21.98 (43.42)     2:05.11 (43.13)     2:47.05 (41.94)
 28 Hedayati, Arteen K        12 MVN-CA               2:44.89    2:47.53 .BLU   
                  40.04     1:22.85 (42.81)     2:05.68 (42.83)     2:47.53 (41.85)
 29 Todd, Ethan J             14 MVN-CA               2:50.53    2:50.02 .BLU   
                  40.37     1:23.32 (42.95)     2:07.51 (44.19)     2:50.02 (42.51)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA              2:15.45    2:19.17 .BLU   
                  31.98     1:07.80 (35.82)     1:44.12 (36.32)     2:19.17 (35.05)
  2 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA              2:21.65    2:19.82 .BLU   
                  32.19     1:08.68 (36.49)     1:44.07 (35.39)     2:19.82 (35.75)
  3 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA              2:26.48    2:25.25 .BLU   
                  31.69     1:08.12 (36.43)     1:46.48 (38.36)     2:25.25 (38.77)
  4 Wright, Scott C           17 SACA-CA              2:22.45    2:26.46 .BLU   
                  33.40     1:10.66 (37.26)     1:48.34 (37.68)     2:26.46 (38.12)
  5 Gallegos, Ben J           12 MVN-CA               2:35.79    2:29.77 .BLU   
                  35.00     1:13.04 (38.04)     1:51.13 (38.09)     2:29.77 (38.64)
  6 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:36.56    2:30.01 .BLU   
                  35.16     1:13.56 (38.40)     1:52.26 (38.70)     2:30.01 (37.75)
  7 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              2:22.37    2:30.43 .BLU   
                  33.29     1:10.49 (37.20)     1:49.60 (39.11)     2:30.43 (40.83)
  8 Kim, Matthew D            11 MVN-CA               2:41.01    2:32.89 .BLU   
                  33.89     1:12.83 (38.94)     1:53.71 (40.88)     2:32.89 (39.18)
  9 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA              2:35.48    2:32.93 .BLU   
                  33.49     1:11.81 (38.32)     1:52.48 (40.67)     2:32.93 (40.45)
 10 Kiet, Troy Zen O          14 GWSC-CA              2:37.40    2:32.99 .BLU   
                  36.31     1:15.01 (38.70)     1:53.79 (38.78)     2:32.99 (39.20)
 11 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA               2:34.24    2:33.33 .BLU   
                  33.74     1:13.48 (39.74)     1:54.04 (40.56)     2:33.33 (39.29)
 12 Khan, Christian C         17 RAYS-CA              2:27.80    2:33.57 .BLU   
                  33.77     1:12.78 (39.01)     1:52.92 (40.14)     2:33.57 (40.65)
 13 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA               2:38.50    2:33.69 .BLU   
                  33.67     1:12.28 (38.61)     1:52.74 (40.46)     2:33.69 (40.95)
 13 Matsuda, Connor J         14 RIPT-CA              2:33.81    2:33.69 .BLU   
                  33.98     1:12.63 (38.65)     1:52.60 (39.97)     2:33.69 (41.09)
 15 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               2:31.86    2:34.34 .BLU   
                  34.26     1:13.74 (39.48)     1:54.07 (40.33)     2:34.34 (40.27)
 16 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:32.33    2:34.52 .BLU   
                  37.24     1:15.70 (38.46)     1:55.26 (39.56)     2:34.52 (39.26)
 17 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              2:35.03    2:35.59 .BLU   
                  35.20     1:14.91 (39.71)     1:55.81 (40.90)     2:35.59 (39.78)
 18 Surjadinata, James        15 STOP-CA              2:39.29    2:36.80 .BLU   
                  34.99     1:14.89 (39.90)     1:55.98 (41.09)     2:36.80 (40.82)
 19 Kim, Benjamin C           16 SACA-CA              2:31.72    2:37.74 .BLU   
                  33.54     1:12.81 (39.27)     1:54.59 (41.78)     2:37.74 (43.15)
 20 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA              2:33.43    2:37.96 .BLU   
                  35.61     1:15.45 (39.84)     1:56.34 (40.89)     2:37.96 (41.62)
 21 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA-CA              2:32.12    2:38.29 .BLU   
                  36.29     1:16.56 (40.27)     1:57.47 (40.91)     2:38.29 (40.82)
 22 Nguyen, Colin D           17 MVN-CA               2:32.64    2:39.29 .BLU   
                  36.08     1:16.71 (40.63)     1:58.56 (41.85)     2:39.29 (40.73)
 23 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              2:38.80    2:39.45 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:16.29 (40.36)     1:58.06 (41.77)     2:39.45 (41.39)
 24 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA              2:49.95    2:40.25 .BLU   
                  35.50     1:14.50 (39.00)     1:56.36 (41.86)     2:40.25 (43.89)
 25 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              2:37.88    2:40.52 .BLU   
                  36.65     1:17.60 (40.95)     1:59.85 (42.25)     2:40.52 (40.67)
 26 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA              2:40.12    2:41.34 .BLU   
                  34.69     1:15.34 (40.65)     1:58.89 (43.55)     2:41.34 (42.45)
 27 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA              2:37.19    2:41.45 .BLU   
                  36.49     1:17.54 (41.05)     2:00.28 (42.74)     2:41.45 (41.17)
 28 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA               2:44.61    2:42.10 .BLU   
                  36.66     1:17.65 (40.99)     1:59.60 (41.95)     2:42.10 (42.50)
 29 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA              2:38.37    2:42.37 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:17.43 (41.55)     2:00.27 (42.84)     2:42.37 (42.10)
 30 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              2:49.41    2:42.40 .BLU   
                  36.42     1:18.64 (42.22)     2:01.43 (42.79)     2:42.40 (40.97)
 31 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC-CA              2:53.28    2:42.48 .BLU   
                  37.25     1:19.09 (41.84)     2:01.76 (42.67)     2:42.48 (40.72)
 32 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA              2:35.87    2:43.27 .BLU   
                  36.07     1:18.10 (42.03)     2:01.78 (43.68)     2:43.27 (41.49)
 33 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              2:46.93    2:44.13 .BLU   
                  37.44     1:19.68 (42.24)     2:01.32 (41.64)     2:44.13 (42.81)
 34 Tran, Gavin K             13 GWSC-CA              2:54.66    2:46.68 .BLU   
                  37.60     1:20.50 (42.90)     2:03.77 (43.27)     2:46.68 (42.91)
 35 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA              2:43.18    2:48.13 .BLU   
                  35.80     1:19.46 (43.66)     2:07.14 (47.68)     2:48.13 (40.99)
 36 Chu, Colin D              13 RIPT-CA              2:46.14    2:48.35 .BLU   
                  39.39     1:23.17 (43.78)     2:06.88 (43.71)     2:48.35 (41.47)
 37 Mu, Michael               14 AZOT-CA              2:49.83    2:51.03 .BLU   
                  37.93     1:20.77 (42.84)     2:05.92 (45.15)     2:51.03 (45.11)
 38 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA              2:49.29    2:51.62 .BLU   
                  38.71     1:22.61 (43.90)     2:07.40 (44.79)     2:51.62 (44.22)
 39 Kern, Ryan F              13 STOP-CA              2:57.57    2:56.48 .BLU   
                  41.58     1:27.41 (45.83)     2:12.22 (44.81)     2:56.48 (44.26)
 40 Bourgoin, Drew J          14 SET-CA               2:50.67    2:58.59 .BLU   
                  39.76     1:24.80 (45.04)     2:11.20 (46.40)     2:58.59 (47.39)
 41 Kang, Colin M             16 SACA-CA              2:57.97    2:58.83 .BLU   
                  38.65     1:23.99 (45.34)     2:11.19 (47.20)     2:58.83 (47.64)
 -- Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA              3:09.00         DQ        
                  33.08     1:11.74 (38.66)     1:52.21 (40.47)          DQ (40.22)
 -- Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA              3:07.27         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               1:58.25    2:04.86 .BLU   
                  27.14       58.40 (31.26)     1:31.09 (32.69)     2:04.86 (33.77)
  2 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               2:15.00    2:11.57 .BLU   
                  28.71     1:02.05 (33.34)     1:36.84 (34.79)     2:11.57 (34.73)
  3 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA              2:11.53    2:14.03 .BLU   
                  29.39     1:03.55 (34.16)     1:38.55 (35.00)     2:14.03 (35.48)
  4 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA               2:17.68    2:14.53 .BLU   
                  29.41     1:04.05 (34.64)     1:39.05 (35.00)     2:14.53 (35.48)
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              2:23.52    2:16.52 .BLU   
                  29.74     1:04.88 (35.14)     1:40.69 (35.81)     2:16.52 (35.83)
  6 Shih, Kyle J              14 GWSC-CA              2:21.59    2:17.64 .BLU   
                  30.32     1:05.90 (35.58)     1:40.97 (35.07)     2:17.64 (36.67)
  7 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA              2:20.73    2:17.72 .BLU   
                  29.33     1:03.28 (33.95)     1:39.68 (36.40)     2:17.72 (38.04)
  8 Gallegos, Ben J           12 MVN-CA               2:47.40    2:20.13 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:05.63 (35.12)     1:42.03 (36.40)     2:20.13 (38.10)
  9 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA              2:22.06    2:20.78 .BLU   
                  30.84     1:05.95 (35.11)     1:43.53 (37.58)     2:20.78 (37.25)
 10 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC-CA              2:46.81    2:21.49 .BLU   
                  31.34     1:05.79 (34.45)     1:44.32 (38.53)     2:21.49 (37.17)
 11 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA              2:36.60    2:22.12 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:06.59 (36.08)     1:44.52 (37.93)     2:22.12 (37.60)
 12 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              2:17.19    2:22.89 .BLU   
                  32.09     1:08.08 (35.99)     1:45.64 (37.56)     2:22.89 (37.25)
 13 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              2:21.77    2:24.50 .BLU   
                  30.65     1:08.01 (37.36)     1:47.54 (39.53)     2:24.50 (36.96)
 14 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:29.53    2:31.83 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:10.46 (38.14)     1:50.19 (39.73)     2:31.83 (41.64)
 15 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA              2:32.17    2:36.43 .BLU   
                  31.70     1:11.36 (39.66)     1:56.00 (44.64)     2:36.43 (40.43)
 16 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              2:40.86    2:42.28 .BLU   
                  31.38     1:09.60 (38.22)     1:55.49 (45.89)     2:42.28 (46.79)
 -- Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA              2:40.09   X2:18.04 .BLU   
 -- Lemoncito, Timothy A      17 ORCA-CA              2:40.51         DQ        
                  31.36     1:08.52 (37.16)     1:49.12 (40.60)          DQ (43.09)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.90  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               4:08.34    4:19.21 .BLU   
                  27.12       57.95 (30.83)     1:30.96 (33.01)     2:02.62 (31.66)
        2:41.13 (38.51)     3:19.91 (38.78)     3:50.57 (30.66)     4:19.21 (28.64)
  2 Blair, Aidan              17 GWSC-CA              5:48.90    4:19.45 .BLU   
                  26.56       57.41 (30.85)     1:30.69 (33.28)     2:03.96 (33.27)
        2:40.84 (36.88)     3:19.02 (38.18)     3:49.61 (30.59)     4:19.45 (29.84)
  3 Bailey, Jacob A           15 GWSC-CA              5:48.90    4:28.13 .BLU   
                  28.37     1:01.68 (33.31)     1:36.06 (34.38)     2:09.89 (33.83)
        2:48.28 (38.39)     3:27.85 (39.57)     3:58.18 (30.33)     4:28.13 (29.95)
  4 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               4:32.63    4:28.61 .BLU   
                  27.66     1:00.33 (32.67)     1:37.32 (36.99)     2:13.84 (36.52)
        2:50.56 (36.72)     3:27.33 (36.77)     3:58.73 (31.40)     4:28.61 (29.88)
  5 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA              4:35.58    4:34.02 .BLU   
                  27.08       58.85 (31.77)     1:36.42 (37.57)     2:12.79 (36.37)
        2:51.42 (38.63)     3:29.91 (38.49)     4:02.95 (33.04)     4:34.02 (31.07)
  6 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA               4:34.95    4:36.20 .BLU   
                  29.13     1:04.51 (35.38)     1:42.45 (37.94)     2:20.42 (37.97)
        2:57.56 (37.14)     3:35.43 (37.87)     4:06.21 (30.78)     4:36.20 (29.99)
  7 Miller, Sidney C          16 AZOT-CA              4:28.15    4:38.65 .BLU   
                  28.94     1:02.59 (33.65)     1:37.40 (34.81)     2:11.98 (34.58)
        2:52.64 (40.66)     3:34.05 (41.41)     4:07.32 (33.27)     4:38.65 (31.33)
  8 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              4:49.04    4:40.88 .BLU   
                  30.65     1:06.17 (35.52)     1:41.36 (35.19)     2:15.74 (34.38)
        2:58.42 (42.68)     3:40.29 (41.87)     4:11.10 (30.81)     4:40.88 (29.78)
  9 Lee, Troy C               12 ORCA-CA              4:48.38    4:42.16 .BLU   
                  30.55     1:05.48 (34.93)     1:42.50 (37.02)     2:19.02 (36.52)
        2:57.48 (38.46)     3:36.78 (39.30)     4:10.01 (33.23)     4:42.16 (32.15)
 10 Gallegos, Ben J           12 MVN-CA               4:57.73    4:51.21 .BLU   
                  30.57     1:05.02 (34.45)     1:43.64 (38.62)     2:21.34 (37.70)
        3:02.40 (41.06)     3:44.04 (41.64)     4:17.81 (33.77)     4:51.21 (33.40)
 11 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               4:46.08    4:51.85 .BLU   
                  32.56     1:10.10 (37.54)     1:47.05 (36.95)     2:22.89 (35.84)
        3:04.76 (41.87)     3:47.43 (42.67)     4:20.56 (33.13)     4:51.85 (31.29)
 12 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               5:48.90    4:52.00 .BLU   
                  29.38     1:04.19 (34.81)     1:41.77 (37.58)     2:17.84 (36.07)
        3:00.49 (42.65)     3:43.94 (43.45)     4:19.09 (35.15)     4:52.00 (32.91)
 13 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              4:56.32    4:52.22 .BLU   
                  29.47     1:04.25 (34.78)     1:43.57 (39.32)     2:21.81 (38.24)
        3:04.73 (42.92)     3:47.96 (43.23)     4:20.72 (32.76)     4:52.22 (31.50)
 14 Kiet, Troy Zen O          14 GWSC-CA              4:53.64    4:53.75 .BLU   
                  32.43     1:09.79 (37.36)     1:46.74 (36.95)     2:23.77 (37.03)
        3:07.24 (43.47)     3:50.07 (42.83)     4:22.00 (31.93)     4:53.75 (31.75)
 15 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC-CA              5:16.09    4:54.23 .BLU   
                  30.55     1:07.77 (37.22)     1:44.82 (37.05)     2:22.39 (37.57)
        3:06.55 (44.16)     3:49.75 (43.20)     4:22.81 (33.06)     4:54.23 (31.42)
 16 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 MVN-CA               4:59.07    4:55.00 .BLU   
                  31.94     1:10.60 (38.66)     1:48.44 (37.84)     2:25.00 (36.56)
        3:07.78 (42.78)     3:51.51 (43.73)     4:23.99 (32.48)     4:55.00 (31.01)
 17 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              5:07.35    4:55.88 .BLU   
                  31.33     1:08.89 (37.56)     1:47.74 (38.85)     2:25.44 (37.70)
        3:06.74 (41.30)     3:46.84 (40.10)     4:22.24 (35.40)     4:55.88 (33.64)
 18 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA              4:52.58    5:04.75 .BLU   
                  31.67     1:09.52 (37.85)                             2:29.85 ( )
        3:15.30 (45.45)     3:58.66 (43.36)   5:04.75 (1:06.09)                    
 19 Calder, Shane T           14 MVN-CA               5:30.94    5:10.29 .BLU   
                  32.89     1:12.75 (39.86)     1:52.23 (39.48)     2:31.47 (39.24)
        3:18.33 (46.86)     4:04.77 (46.44)     4:37.84 (33.07)     5:10.29 (32.45)
 20 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               5:16.48    5:14.47 .BLU   
                  33.45     1:12.70 (39.25)     1:55.47 (42.77)     2:36.08 (40.61)
        3:20.70 (44.62)     4:04.56 (43.86)     4:39.86 (35.30)     5:14.47 (34.61)
 21 Barney, Arthur L          12 MVN-CA               5:38.34    5:21.72 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:10.34 (38.02)     1:52.84 (42.50)     2:36.32 (43.48)
        3:23.29 (46.97)     4:10.31 (47.02)     4:46.74 (36.43)     5:21.72 (34.98)
 22 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA               5:30.81    5:36.90 .BLU   
                  35.32     1:17.27 (41.95)     2:01.55 (44.28)     2:46.36 (44.81)
        3:30.73 (44.37)     4:17.79 (47.06)     4:58.15 (40.36)     5:36.90 (38.75)
 -- Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              4:47.00         DQ        
                  31.40     1:06.33 (34.93)     1:46.09 (39.76)     2:26.58 (40.49)
        3:10.72 (44.14)     3:55.67 (44.95)     4:30.00 (34.33)          DQ (32.59)
 -- Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA              5:14.87         DQ        
                  33.43     1:12.84 (39.41)     1:52.87 (40.03)     2:32.33 (39.46)
        3:16.13 (43.80)     3:59.78 (43.65)     4:36.08 (36.30)          DQ (34.73)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                   NT      32.54        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:09.92        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                   NT      40.05