NOVA January Pentathlon - Meet Results

NOVA January Pentathlon
1/6/2019 - 1/6/2019
Irvine, CA USA
Updated: 1/7/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/7/2019 01:12 PM
               2019 NOVA January Pentathlon, Sanction #: S19-025               
                 William Woollett Aquatic Center ~ Irvine, CA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siniak, Eli N              8 NOVA-CA                34.28      31.87  
  2 Tang, Aaron                7 NOVA-CA                35.55      34.79  
  3 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                35.04      35.09  
  4 Takashima, Ranze           8 NOVA-CA                34.25      35.22  
  5 Salazar, Cadel E           7 NOVA-CA                34.87      35.73  
  6 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                36.49      37.08  
  7 Mansouri, Penelope D       8 NOVA-CA                38.81      37.78  
  8 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                41.11      37.87  
  9 Chamouille, Charlie L      7 NOVA-CA                36.81      37.99  
 10 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA                38.85      38.35  
 11 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                36.11      39.98  
 12 Carrillo, Cali N           8 NOVA-CA                45.09      40.64  
 13 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                44.62      41.43  
 14 Yang, Elijah Y             8 NOVA-CA                39.51      42.02  
 15 Warren, Kate R             8 NOVA-CA                41.05      43.33  
 16 Lehner, Kylin M            8 NOVA-CA                45.40      46.85  
 
Mixed 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Aaron                7 NOVA-CA                42.17      40.77  
  2 Salazar, Cadel E           7 NOVA-CA                40.14      41.33  
  3 Takashima, Ranze           8 NOVA-CA                41.08      42.43  
  4 Siniak, Eli N              8 NOVA-CA                45.06      43.05  
  5 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                40.48      43.42  
  6 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                42.36      43.78  
  7 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                41.88      44.15  
  8 Yang, Elijah Y             8 NOVA-CA                45.65      45.34  
  9 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA                43.73      45.81  
 10 Mansouri, Penelope D       8 NOVA-CA                46.36      46.02  
 11 Chamouille, Charlie L      7 NOVA-CA                46.72      46.49  
 12 Carrillo, Cali N           8 NOVA-CA                50.50      46.61  
 13 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                47.20      51.72  
 14 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                50.50      53.02  
 15 Warren, Kate R             8 NOVA-CA                53.17      54.90  
 16 Lehner, Kylin M            8 NOVA-CA                52.98      56.52  
 
Mixed 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siniak, Eli N              8 NOVA-CA                46.35      46.18  
  2 Takashima, Ranze           8 NOVA-CA                45.27      46.32  
  3 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                45.46      47.28  
  4 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                45.36      47.47  
  5 Tang, Aaron                7 NOVA-CA                47.85      48.72  
  6 Chamouille, Charlie L      7 NOVA-CA                49.65      49.56  
  7 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA                52.25      49.57  
  8 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                49.38      49.90  
  9 Yang, Elijah Y             8 NOVA-CA                49.92      52.29  
 10 Warren, Kate R             8 NOVA-CA                56.45      53.15  
 11 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                53.81      53.41  
 12 Carrillo, Cali N           8 NOVA-CA                55.04      53.85  
 13 Salazar, Cadel E           7 NOVA-CA                49.37      54.42  
 14 Mansouri, Penelope D       8 NOVA-CA                55.07      55.16  
 15 Lehner, Kylin M            8 NOVA-CA                57.31      57.65  
 16 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                55.26      58.89  
 
Mixed 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siniak, Eli N              8 NOVA-CA                39.91      39.15  
  2 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                40.29      39.18  
  3 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                41.14      41.72  
  4 Salazar, Cadel E           7 NOVA-CA                40.85      42.40  
  5 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA                49.36      42.80  
  6 Chamouille, Charlie L      7 NOVA-CA                43.23      42.84  
  7 Mansouri, Penelope D       8 NOVA-CA                50.52      43.41  
  8 Yang, Elijah Y             8 NOVA-CA                48.44      45.17  
  9 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                44.09      46.21  
 10 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                53.28      51.07  
 -- Takashima, Ranze           8 NOVA-CA                42.79         DQ  
 -- Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                48.75         DQ  
 
Mixed 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siniak, Eli N              8 NOVA-CA              1:28.27    1:28.56  
       43.03                                                               
  2 Takashima, Ranze           8 NOVA-CA              1:29.21    1:29.42  
       44.02                                                               
  3 Tang, Aaron                7 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:30.39  
       42.66                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA              1:37.24    1:31.44  
       42.66                                                               
  5 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA              1:29.22    1:33.34  
       43.96                                                               
  6 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA              1:29.91    1:33.43  
       45.04                                                               
  7 Chamouille, Charlie L      7 NOVA-CA              1:32.49    1:33.87  
       43.87                                                               
  8 Salazar, Cadel E           7 NOVA-CA              1:28.16    1:34.11  
       42.98                                                               
  9 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA              1:30.55    1:35.51  
       44.61                                                               
 10 Yang, Elijah Y             8 NOVA-CA              1:37.26    1:38.69  
       45.92                                                               
 11 Mansouri, Penelope D       8 NOVA-CA              1:50.06    1:41.35  
       47.70                                                               
 12 Carrillo, Cali N           8 NOVA-CA              1:42.02    1:44.69  
       49.82                                                               
 13 Lehner, Kylin M            8 NOVA-CA              1:51.76    1:51.43  
       51.89                                                               
 14 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA              1:47.18    1:51.46  
       53.19                                                               
 15 Warren, Kate R             8 NOVA-CA              1:47.15    1:54.88  
       53.49                                                               
 16 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA              1:50.70    2:01.02  
     1:00.84                                                               
 
Mixed 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tosheng, Sky Tonghua       7 NOVA-CA                   NT      20.19  
  2 Rajagopal, Mythili P       7 NOVA-CA                21.59      20.88  
  3 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                20.65      21.24  
  4 Lo, Chester J              7 UN-CA                     NT      21.49  
  5 Sellars, Madelyn J         7 NOVA-CA                23.54      21.83  
  6 Hundal, Anaya              8 NOVA-CA                   NT      22.27  
  7 Guo, Olivia                8 NOVA-CA                22.03      22.34  
  8 Hundal, Ariana             8 NOVA-CA                   NT      22.71  
  9 Hundal, Avyaan             7 NOVA-CA                   NT      24.12  
 10 Khalighi, Sharin           8 NOVA-CA                24.44      24.35  
 11 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                23.23      24.43  
 12 Ngo, Emme T                6 NOVA-CA                22.37      24.50  
 13 Tran, Mason T              5 NOVA-CA                   NT      24.80  
 14 Nagai, Katie Y             8 NOVA-CA                23.49      25.33  
 15 Gagne, Preston F           6 NOVA-CA                24.69      25.83  
 16 Tran, Noah K               5 NOVA-CA                   NT      27.56  
 17 Nishiyama, Ayaka           6 NOVA-CA                   NT      28.75  
 18 Carrillo, Hailey N         6 NOVA-CA                28.67      29.84  
 19 Bailey, Landon R           5 NOVA-CA                33.68      37.25  
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hundal, Ariana             8 NOVA-CA                45.92      47.07  
  2 Guo, Olivia                8 NOVA-CA                49.19      48.71  
  3 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                46.74      48.75  
  4 Lo, Chester J              7 UN-CA                  53.45      50.24  
  5 Tosheng, Sky Tonghua       7 NOVA-CA                   NT      51.51  
  6 Hundal, Anaya              8 NOVA-CA                52.71      51.79  
  7 Rajagopal, Mythili P       7 NOVA-CA                48.65      52.82  
  8 Nagai, Katie Y             8 NOVA-CA                57.12      54.18  
  9 Sellars, Madelyn J         7 NOVA-CA                53.87      54.49  
 10 Khalighi, Sharin           8 NOVA-CA                56.90      55.28  
 11 Gagne, Preston F           6 NOVA-CA              1:01.07      56.36  
 12 Tran, Mason T              5 NOVA-CA                   NT      56.39  
 13 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                56.34      56.50  
 14 Hundal, Avyaan             7 NOVA-CA                53.06      56.84  
 15 Ngo, Emme T                6 NOVA-CA                52.45      57.38  
 16 Tran, Noah K               5 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:03.95  
 17 Carrillo, Hailey N         6 NOVA-CA              1:10.77    1:11.15  
 18 Nishiyama, Ayaka           6 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:16.30  
 19 Bailey, Landon R           5 NOVA-CA              1:17.97    1:31.86  
 
Mixed 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hundal, Anaya              8 NOVA-CA                25.76      24.78  
  2 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                26.43      24.97  
  3 Hundal, Ariana             8 NOVA-CA                26.31      25.26  
  4 Nagai, Katie Y             8 NOVA-CA                25.35      25.51  
  5 Guo, Olivia                8 NOVA-CA                24.17      25.72  
  6 Lo, Chester J              7 UN-CA                  23.53      25.73  
  7 Tosheng, Sky Tonghua       7 NOVA-CA                   NT      27.02  
  8 Gagne, Preston F           6 NOVA-CA                29.39      27.03  
  9 Sellars, Madelyn J         7 NOVA-CA                26.72      27.75  
  9 Rajagopal, Mythili P       7 NOVA-CA                26.03      27.75  
 11 Ngo, Emme T                6 NOVA-CA                26.53      27.97  
 12 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                25.75      28.53  
 13 Nishiyama, Ayaka           6 NOVA-CA                   NT      28.62  
 14 Hundal, Avyaan             7 NOVA-CA                   NT      28.92  
 15 Tran, Mason T              5 NOVA-CA                   NT      30.34  
 16 Khalighi, Sharin           8 NOVA-CA                29.78      32.16  
 17 Tran, Noah K               5 NOVA-CA                   NT      32.51  
 18 Carrillo, Hailey N         6 NOVA-CA                34.23      35.22  
 19 Bailey, Landon R           5 NOVA-CA                38.71      40.00  
 
Mixed 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tosheng, Sky Tonghua       7 NOVA-CA                   NT      27.03  
  2 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                29.24      29.35  
  3 Guo, Olivia                8 NOVA-CA                28.92      29.43  
  4 Rajagopal, Mythili P       7 NOVA-CA                29.25      30.13  
  5 Nagai, Katie Y             8 NOVA-CA                28.68      30.41  
  6 Lo, Chester J              7 UN-CA                  29.54      31.10  
  7 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                32.91      31.58  
  8 Nishiyama, Ayaka           6 NOVA-CA                   NT      31.90  
  9 Ngo, Emme T                6 NOVA-CA                31.84      32.25  
 10 Sellars, Madelyn J         7 NOVA-CA                37.03      32.66  
 11 Hundal, Anaya              8 NOVA-CA                34.93      33.08  
 12 Gagne, Preston F           6 NOVA-CA                37.70      33.61  
 13 Khalighi, Sharin           8 NOVA-CA                33.07      33.65  
 14 Carrillo, Hailey N         6 NOVA-CA                37.23      36.24  
 15 Tran, Mason T              5 NOVA-CA                   NT      36.41  
 16 Hundal, Avyaan             7 NOVA-CA                38.03      37.48  
 17 Tran, Noah K               5 NOVA-CA                   NT      45.08  
 -- Bailey, Landon R           5 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hundal, Ariana             8 NOVA-CA                33.27         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Chester J              7 UN-CA                  23.05      24.25  
  2 Hundal, Anaya              8 NOVA-CA                25.67      24.70  
  3 Rajagopal, Mythili P       7 NOVA-CA                25.92      25.30  
  4 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                27.99      25.59  
  5 Guo, Olivia                8 NOVA-CA                29.12      25.86  
  6 Ngo, Emme T                6 NOVA-CA                26.22      27.02  
  7 Nagai, Katie Y             8 NOVA-CA                31.78      28.60  
  8 Hundal, Avyaan             7 NOVA-CA                32.46      28.97  
  9 Hundal, Ariana             8 NOVA-CA                28.39      29.41  
 10 Sellars, Madelyn J         7 NOVA-CA                30.03      29.87  
 11 Tran, Mason T              5 NOVA-CA                   NT      31.19  
 12 Khalighi, Sharin           8 NOVA-CA                43.44      31.54  
 13 Gagne, Preston F           6 NOVA-CA                33.70      32.92  
 14 Carrillo, Hailey N         6 NOVA-CA                   NT      39.89  
 -- Tosheng, Sky Tonghua       7 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bailey, Landon R           5 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                26.41         DQ  
 -- Tran, Noah K               5 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                33.95      32.00  
  2 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                35.85      32.25  
  3 Cook, Bella B             10 NOVA-CA                34.24      32.60  
  4 Wang, Timothy M            9 NOVA-CA                34.30      32.73  
  5 Shah, Neel K               9 NOVA-CA                37.25      34.51  
  6 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA                   NT      34.75  
  6 Ahn, Thomas Y              9 NOVA-CA                35.55      34.75  
  8 Chan, Jocelyn D           10 NOVA-CA                35.17      34.77  
  9 Lo, Nathan E               9 UN-CA                  36.80      34.89  
 10 Murthy, Maia R             9 NOVA-CA                34.55      35.25  
 11 Garg, Rishabh             10 NOVA-CA                44.11      35.52  
 11 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                37.73      35.52  
 13 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA                   NT      35.62  
 14 Cordero, Victoria         10 NOVA-CA                38.23      35.68  
 15 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA                35.43      35.92  
 16 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA                35.09      36.14  
 17 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA                36.94      36.35  
 18 Miyamoto, Tyler K         10 NOVA-CA                37.77      36.44  
 19 Anderson, Molly H          9 NOVA-CA                40.15      36.59  
 20 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA                36.90      36.75  
 21 Lieu, Isaac N             10 NOVA-CA                38.10      36.94  
 22 Lee, Jason                10 NOVA-CA                36.84      36.98  
 23 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                35.72      37.13  
 24 Sellars, Wesley P          9 NOVA-CA                38.37      37.26  
 25 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA                35.24      37.33  
 26 Greaser, Jayin E           9 NOVA-CA                35.40      38.85  
 27 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA                42.89      38.99  
 28 Nguyenle, Ahn T            9 NOVA-CA                40.35      39.57  
 29 Ghazarian, Janna S         9 NOVA-CA                40.43      39.94  
 30 Li, Yoyo                  10 NOVA-CA                42.92      41.37  
 31 Moutovkin, Anthony P       9 NOVA-CA                   NT      41.46  
 32 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA                39.23      41.55  
 33 Guo, Stanley P            10 NOVA-CA                40.97      41.56  
 34 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                39.08      41.73  
 35 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                   NT      41.79  
 36 Selin, Isabella K          9 NOVA-CA                39.76      42.06  
 37 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA                   NT      42.28  
 38 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA                43.39      42.38  
 39 DeLeon, Kaely S           10 NOVA-CA                   NT      43.12  
 40 Rassokhin, Gosha           9 NOVA-CA                43.81      43.32  
 41 Rybak, Aiden K            10 NOVA-CA                40.76      44.69  
 42 Hoang, Caden T            10 NOVA-CA                40.06      45.31  
 43 Truong, Connor C           9 NOVA-CA                49.69      45.60  
 44 Truong, Mason K            9 NOVA-CA                48.16      46.18  
 45 Han, David                10 NOVA-CA                   NT      48.78  
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                42.51      38.99  
  2 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA                37.72      39.18  
  3 Wang, Timothy M            9 NOVA-CA                42.42      39.20  
  4 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                42.24      39.21  
  5 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA                39.64      40.57  
  6 Garg, Rishabh             10 NOVA-CA                42.16      40.88  
  6 Miyamoto, Tyler K         10 NOVA-CA                39.88      40.88  
  8 Chan, Jocelyn D           10 NOVA-CA                41.39      41.48  
  9 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA                   NT      41.73  
 10 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA                40.96      42.34  
 11 Murthy, Maia R             9 NOVA-CA                40.90      42.37  
 12 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                40.11      42.42  
 13 Sellars, Wesley P          9 NOVA-CA                42.78      42.46  
 14 Greaser, Jayin E           9 NOVA-CA                40.00      42.56  
 15 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                41.10      42.96  
 16 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA                43.33      43.76  
 17 Cook, Bella B             10 NOVA-CA                   NT      43.92  
 18 Lo, Nathan E               9 UN-CA                     NT      43.95  
 19 Shah, Neel K               9 NOVA-CA                48.36      43.97  
 20 Ahn, Thomas Y              9 NOVA-CA                44.42      44.43  
 21 Cordero, Victoria         10 NOVA-CA                49.13      45.02  
 21 Guo, Stanley P            10 NOVA-CA                44.76      45.02  
 23 Lee, Jason                10 NOVA-CA                44.54      45.89  
 24 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA                48.86      46.13  
 25 Lieu, Isaac N             10 NOVA-CA                45.89      46.60  
 26 Anderson, Molly H          9 NOVA-CA                45.06      46.70  
 27 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA                46.35      46.95  
 28 Nguyenle, Ahn T            9 NOVA-CA                55.90      47.32  
 29 Selin, Isabella K          9 NOVA-CA                47.81      48.11  
 30 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                49.75      48.64  
 31 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA                48.79      48.72  
 32 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA                45.94      48.88  
 33 Ghazarian, Janna S         9 NOVA-CA                48.36      49.56  
 34 Rybak, Aiden K            10 NOVA-CA                49.60      49.96  
 35 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                46.58      50.46  
 36 Hoang, Caden T            10 NOVA-CA                44.07      50.56  
 37 Truong, Connor C           9 NOVA-CA                50.02      51.05  
 38 Rassokhin, Gosha           9 NOVA-CA                50.22      51.18  
 39 Truong, Mason K            9 NOVA-CA                53.40      51.49  
 40 DeLeon, Kaely S           10 NOVA-CA                   NT      54.34  
 41 Nijith, Dhrupadh           9 NOVA-CA                   NT      54.68  
 42 Moutovkin, Anthony P       9 NOVA-CA                   NT      55.72  
 43 Han, David                10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:00.66  
 -- Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA                50.52         DQ  
 -- Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA                41.37         DQ  
 -- Li, Yoyo                  10 NOVA-CA                54.58         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                45.92      43.56  
  2 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                43.68      44.27  
  3 Chan, Jocelyn D           10 NOVA-CA                44.15      45.25  
  4 Cook, Bella B             10 NOVA-CA                44.50      45.26  
  5 Miyamoto, Tyler K         10 NOVA-CA                48.02      46.46  
  6 Wang, Timothy M            9 NOVA-CA                48.04      47.11  
  7 Guo, Stanley P            10 NOVA-CA                47.65      47.17  
  8 Cordero, Victoria         10 NOVA-CA                49.92      47.43  
  9 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA                47.91      47.52  
 10 Lo, Nathan E               9 UN-CA                  48.68      47.75  
 11 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA                47.11      48.45  
 12 Sellars, Wesley P          9 NOVA-CA                48.43      48.67  
 13 Anderson, Molly H          9 NOVA-CA                48.05      48.72  
 14 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                47.92      48.84  
 15 Ghazarian, Janna S         9 NOVA-CA                49.90      49.00  
 16 Lee, Jason                10 NOVA-CA                51.42      49.03  
 17 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                49.37      49.42  
 18 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA                49.89      49.63  
 19 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA                52.54      50.02  
 19 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA                47.70      50.02  
 21 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA                50.72      50.38  
 22 Greaser, Jayin E           9 NOVA-CA                48.14      50.44  
 23 Ahn, Thomas Y              9 NOVA-CA                48.85      50.56  
 24 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA                48.82      51.28  
 24 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA                   NT      51.28  
 26 Hoang, Caden T            10 NOVA-CA                49.42      51.81  
 27 Lieu, Isaac N             10 NOVA-CA                   NT      51.83  
 28 Truong, Connor C           9 NOVA-CA                55.33      52.64  
 29 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA                51.94      53.25  
 30 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                56.14      53.36  
 31 Shah, Neel K               9 NOVA-CA                54.72      53.45  
 32 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA                50.90      53.60  
 33 Li, Yoyo                  10 NOVA-CA                55.22      54.13  
 34 Truong, Mason K            9 NOVA-CA                57.72      54.54  
 35 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA                52.28      54.83  
 36 Murthy, Maia R             9 NOVA-CA              1:02.18      55.45  
 37 DeLeon, Kaely S           10 NOVA-CA                   NT      55.83  
 38 Moutovkin, Anthony P       9 NOVA-CA                   NT      56.08  
 39 Rassokhin, Gosha           9 NOVA-CA                56.56      56.73  
 40 Nijith, Dhrupadh           9 NOVA-CA                   NT      56.88  
 41 Rybak, Aiden K            10 NOVA-CA                58.81      57.97  
 42 Han, David                10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:03.38  
 43 Selin, Isabella K          9 NOVA-CA              1:10.87    1:10.56  
 -- King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                53.28         DQ  
 -- Garg, Rishabh             10 NOVA-CA                54.44         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                39.13      35.26  
  2 Wang, Timothy M            9 NOVA-CA                50.07      38.05  
  3 Ahn, Thomas Y              9 NOVA-CA                39.86      38.33  
  4 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA                39.15      38.98  
  5 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA                40.92      39.39  
  6 Cook, Bella B             10 NOVA-CA                41.88      40.45  
  7 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA                40.80      40.47  
  8 Murthy, Maia R             9 NOVA-CA                41.65      40.97  
  9 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA                40.08      40.99  
 10 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                40.18      41.12  
 11 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                45.10      42.13  
 12 Chan, Jocelyn D           10 NOVA-CA                42.63      42.68  
 13 Shah, Neel K               9 NOVA-CA                42.42      42.78  
 14 Miyamoto, Tyler K         10 NOVA-CA                44.78      42.87  
 15 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA                43.07      42.95  
 16 Greaser, Jayin E           9 NOVA-CA                41.74      43.06  
 17 Cordero, Victoria         10 NOVA-CA                48.41      43.90  
 18 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA                   NT      44.09  
 19 Lieu, Isaac N             10 NOVA-CA                50.87      44.16  
 20 Lo, Nathan E               9 UN-CA                  46.19      44.56  
 21 Ghazarian, Janna S         9 NOVA-CA                44.59      45.09  
 22 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA                49.58      45.20  
 23 Lee, Jason                10 NOVA-CA                47.50      45.30  
 24 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                   NT      45.34  
 25 Garg, Rishabh             10 NOVA-CA                45.89      45.88  
 26 Anderson, Molly H          9 NOVA-CA                47.12      45.99  
 27 Sellars, Wesley P          9 NOVA-CA                49.29      46.30  
 28 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA                46.69      46.32  
 29 Truong, Connor C           9 NOVA-CA                50.86      48.63  
 30 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                50.48      48.99  
 31 Hoang, Caden T            10 NOVA-CA                48.77      49.34  
 32 Guo, Stanley P            10 NOVA-CA                46.79      50.87  
 33 Moutovkin, Anthony P       9 NOVA-CA                   NT      51.86  
 34 Rassokhin, Gosha           9 NOVA-CA                   NT      52.46  
 35 Selin, Isabella K          9 NOVA-CA                54.02      52.98  
 36 Truong, Mason K            9 NOVA-CA                58.58      53.76  
 37 Nguyenle, Ahn T            9 NOVA-CA              1:00.20      53.85  
 38 Li, Yoyo                  10 NOVA-CA                   NT      54.77  
 39 Rybak, Aiden K            10 NOVA-CA                58.98      55.02  
 -- Nijith, Dhrupadh           9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- DeLeon, Kaely S           10 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Han, David                10 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA                55.77         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA              1:29.37    1:23.42  
       39.28                                                               
  2 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA              1:29.42    1:24.23  
       41.47                                                               
  3 Wang, Timothy M            9 NOVA-CA              1:30.59    1:24.73  
       39.93                                                               
  4 Ahn, Thomas Y              9 NOVA-CA              1:34.97    1:29.32  
       42.16                                                               
  5 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA              1:28.81    1:30.63  
       43.46                                                               
  6 Murthy, Maia R             9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:30.91  
       41.26                                                               
  7 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA              1:25.68    1:31.26  
       40.11                                                               
  8 Miyamoto, Tyler K         10 NOVA-CA              1:29.13    1:31.33  
       44.15                                                               
  9 Cook, Bella B             10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:31.36  
       42.98                                                               
 10 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA              1:29.94    1:31.78  
       43.67                                                               
 11 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA              1:31.02    1:31.99  
       40.59                                                               
 12 Chan, Jocelyn D           10 NOVA-CA              1:29.41    1:32.04  
       44.78                                                               
 13 Cordero, Victoria         10 NOVA-CA              1:38.24    1:32.17  
       45.08                                                               
 14 Sellars, Wesley P          9 NOVA-CA              1:35.53    1:32.26  
       43.00                                                               
 15 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA              1:33.89    1:32.59  
       44.00                                                               
 16 Shah, Neel K               9 NOVA-CA              1:37.47    1:33.09  
       44.37                                                               
 17 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA              1:29.64    1:33.11  
       44.88                                                               
 18 Lo, Nathan E               9 UN-CA                     NT    1:33.89  
       44.24                                                               
 19 Greaser, Jayin E           9 NOVA-CA              1:29.69    1:35.38  
       45.61                                                               
 20 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA              1:34.49    1:36.49  
       42.15                                                               
 21 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:36.55  
       46.09                                                               
 22 Guo, Stanley P            10 NOVA-CA              1:39.54    1:37.29  
       47.10                                                               
 23 Lee, Jason                10 NOVA-CA              1:35.58    1:37.97  
       46.72                                                               
 24 Anderson, Molly H          9 NOVA-CA              1:34.27    1:38.77  
       46.99                                                               
 25 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA              1:37.80    1:39.07  
       47.52                                                               
 26 Ghazarian, Janna S         9 NOVA-CA              1:38.90    1:39.84  
       47.14                                                               
 27 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA              1:38.47    1:41.03  
       49.39                                                               
 28 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA              1:36.56    1:43.19  
       50.40                                                               
 29 Lieu, Isaac N             10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:43.58  
       47.59                                                               
 30 Hoang, Caden T            10 NOVA-CA              1:40.25    1:43.71  
       48.76                                                               
 31 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA              1:40.37    1:45.74  
       50.12                                                               
 32 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA              1:47.34    1:46.26  
       53.51                                                               
 33 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA              1:40.61    1:47.08  
       50.80                                                               
 34 Truong, Mason K            9 NOVA-CA              1:50.76    1:51.76  
       53.27                                                               
 35 Li, Yoyo                  10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:52.24  
       57.32                                                               
 36 Rybak, Aiden K            10 NOVA-CA              1:54.67    1:54.99  
       52.76                                                               
 37 Selin, Isabella K          9 NOVA-CA              1:50.99    1:56.73  
       51.15                                                               
 -- Garg, Rishabh             10 NOVA-CA              1:51.03         DQ  
       44.94                                                               
 -- Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA              1:33.63         DQ  
       48.36                                                               
 -- Han, David                10 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:02.25                                                               
 -- Truong, Connor C           9 NOVA-CA              1:46.66         DQ  
       53.81                                                               
 -- Rassokhin, Gosha           9 NOVA-CA              1:52.53         DQ  
       56.17                                                               
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA                33.21      32.44  
  2 Kong, Derek C             12 NOVA-CA                32.81      32.88  
  3 Zhao, Lulu                11 NOVA-CA                32.07      33.00  
  4 He, Mike                  11 NOVA-CA                33.28      33.15  
  5 Yildiz, Nur               11 NOVA-CA                33.96      34.12  
  6 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                33.28      34.18  
  7 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA                32.11      34.31  
  8 Verma, Arushi             11 NOVA-CA                35.41      34.96  
  9 Wang, Oneal               11 NOVA-CA                   NT      35.54  
 10 Weber, Noa                11 NOVA-CA                34.37      35.80  
 11 MacVicar, Maia B          11 NOVA-CA                34.55      35.92  
 12 Kang, Nathan              11 NOVA-CA                   NT      36.55  
 13 Long, Weston J            11 NOVA-CA                36.89      36.92  
 14 Liu, Sarah                11 NOVA-CA                   NT      37.24  
 15 Vanderplas, Laurn G       11 NOVA-CA                   NT      38.04  
 16 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA                36.65      38.05  
 17 Beta, Shruti              11 NOVA-CA                39.15      39.64  
 18 Moon, Julia D             11 NOVA-CA                   NT      40.20  
 19 Nguyen, Hayden T          12 NOVA-CA                   NT      40.42  
 20 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA                45.60      41.68  
 21 Peaslee, Julia M          11 NOVA-CA                   NT      42.62  
 22 Park, Jaeyoon             11 NOVA-CA                   NT      44.25  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Derek C             12 NOVA-CA                36.11      38.12  
  2 Yildiz, Nur               11 NOVA-CA                38.62      39.32  
  3 He, Mike                  11 NOVA-CA                40.84      40.64  
  4 Weber, Noa                11 NOVA-CA                39.77      40.98  
  5 Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA                40.52      41.39  
  6 Verma, Arushi             11 NOVA-CA                41.79      41.68  
  7 Wang, Oneal               11 NOVA-CA                   NT      41.71  
  8 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                40.67      41.76  
  9 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA                39.20      42.50  
 10 Kang, Nathan              11 NOVA-CA                39.79      42.59  
 11 Nguyen, Hayden T          12 NOVA-CA                   NT      43.25  
 12 Pham, Alex N              12 NOVA-CA                   NT      43.71  
 13 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA                40.72      43.86  
 14 Long, Weston J            11 NOVA-CA                41.71      43.97  
 15 Zhao, Lulu                11 NOVA-CA                43.53      44.03  
 16 Beta, Shruti              11 NOVA-CA                45.98      44.19  
 17 Vanderplas, Laurn G       11 NOVA-CA                   NT      44.40  
 18 MacVicar, Maia B          11 NOVA-CA                42.72      45.18  
 19 Moon, Julia D             11 NOVA-CA                   NT      45.73  
 20 Liu, Sarah                11 NOVA-CA                49.69      48.57  
 21 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA                51.65      49.89  
 22 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA                   NT      50.07  
 23 Park, Jaeyoon             11 NOVA-CA                   NT      50.39  
 24 Peaslee, Julia M          11 NOVA-CA                   NT      53.67  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Derek C             12 NOVA-CA                42.53      42.56  
  2 Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA                43.77      42.78  
  3 Long, Weston J            11 NOVA-CA                45.20      45.31  
  4 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                43.07      45.40  
  5 Zhao, Lulu                11 NOVA-CA                   NT      45.65  
  6 Verma, Arushi             11 NOVA-CA                45.02      45.67  
  7 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA                   NT      45.95  
  8 Yildiz, Nur               11 NOVA-CA                44.79      46.32  
  9 MacVicar, Maia B          11 NOVA-CA                45.51      46.37  
 10 He, Mike                  11 NOVA-CA                48.19      47.18  
 11 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA                44.61      47.40  
 12 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA                45.09      47.59  
 13 Weber, Noa                11 NOVA-CA                43.07      47.62  
 14 Moon, Julia D             11 NOVA-CA                   NT      48.70  
 15 Liu, Sarah                11 NOVA-CA                52.27      49.60  
 16 Wang, Oneal               11 NOVA-CA                   NT      49.65  
 17 Pham, Alex N              12 NOVA-CA                49.63      50.54  
 18 Kang, Nathan              11 NOVA-CA                49.91      51.63  
 19 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA                50.55      52.52  
 20 Park, Jaeyoon             11 NOVA-CA                   NT      55.81  
 21 Beta, Shruti              11 NOVA-CA              1:03.49      58.60  
 22 Peaslee, Julia M          11 NOVA-CA              1:02.54    1:03.47  
 23 Nguyen, Hayden T          12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:05.52  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA                36.10      35.31  
  2 Kong, Derek C             12 NOVA-CA                34.95      35.79  
  3 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                36.60      37.29  
  4 Weber, Noa                11 NOVA-CA                37.87      38.13  
  5 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA                36.52      39.04  
  6 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA                39.28      39.58  
  7 Yildiz, Nur               11 NOVA-CA                40.50      40.74  
  8 Zhao, Lulu                11 NOVA-CA                41.47      41.18  
  9 He, Mike                  11 NOVA-CA                43.58      41.20  
 10 Liu, Sarah                11 NOVA-CA                47.91      42.59  
 11 MacVicar, Maia B          11 NOVA-CA                42.03      43.10  
 12 Kang, Nathan              11 NOVA-CA                45.89      43.29  
 13 Verma, Arushi             11 NOVA-CA                43.82      43.54  
 14 Beta, Shruti              11 NOVA-CA                51.18      43.96  
 15 Pham, Alex N              12 NOVA-CA                44.49      43.97  
 16 Long, Weston J            11 NOVA-CA                44.34      43.99  
 17 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA                   NT      45.03  
 18 Nguyen, Hayden T          12 NOVA-CA                   NT      46.80  
 19 Moon, Julia D             11 NOVA-CA                   NT      46.97  
 20 Park, Jaeyoon             11 NOVA-CA                   NT      50.43  
 21 Vanderplas, Laurn G       11 NOVA-CA                   NT      50.67  
 22 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA                53.20      51.13  
 -- Peaslee, Julia M          11 NOVA-CA                57.91         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Derek C             12 NOVA-CA              1:22.59    1:23.09  
       38.32                                                               
  2 Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA              1:23.77    1:24.48  
       40.24                                                               
  3 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA              1:23.65    1:25.54  
       39.90                                                               
  4 Yildiz, Nur               11 NOVA-CA              1:26.96    1:25.77  
       39.80                                                               
  5 Weber, Noa                11 NOVA-CA              1:24.34    1:27.43  
       39.74                                                               
  6 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA              1:28.35    1:27.84  
       41.25                                                               
  7 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA              1:27.45    1:28.82  
       42.88                                                               
  8 He, Mike                  11 NOVA-CA              1:32.56    1:29.01  
       42.25                                                               
  9 Zhao, Lulu                11 NOVA-CA              1:30.29    1:30.25  
       44.36                                                               
 10 MacVicar, Maia B          11 NOVA-CA              1:27.78    1:30.44  
       45.43                                                               
 11 Verma, Arushi             11 NOVA-CA              1:27.62    1:30.47  
       44.75                                                               
 12 Wang, Oneal               11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:30.84  
       42.43                                                               
 13 Long, Weston J            11 NOVA-CA              1:32.58    1:30.92  
       42.46                                                               
 14 Liu, Sarah                11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:35.85  
       44.34                                                               
 15 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:35.94  
       46.82                                                               
 16 Pham, Alex N              12 NOVA-CA              1:50.17    1:36.27  
       45.78                                                               
 17 Moon, Julia D             11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:41.16  
       48.36                                                               
 18 Beta, Shruti              11 NOVA-CA              1:44.46    1:42.70  
       46.48                                                               
 19 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA              1:49.30    1:45.92  
       51.62                                                               
 20 Peaslee, Julia M          11 NOVA-CA              1:52.05    1:54.51  
       57.30                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Hayden T          12 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.72                                                               
 -- Kang, Nathan              11 NOVA-CA              1:35.21         DQ  
       44.89                                                               
 
Mixed 13-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandal, Goshanraj         14 NOVA-CA              1:00.54      58.85  
       27.60                                                               
  2 Park, Elliot N            13 NOVA-CA                59.46      59.05  
       29.19                                                               
  3 Tran, Alex                13 NOVA-CA              1:00.62    1:02.26  
       30.25                                                               
  4 Fei, William              15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:02.60  
       29.64                                                               
  5 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              1:04.11    1:03.83  
       29.88                                                               
  6 Chen, Charline            13 NOVA-CA              1:10.95    1:09.43  
       32.62                                                               
  7 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              1:12.44    1:10.69  
       33.27                                                               
  8 Yildiz, Sima F            13 NOVA-CA              1:10.32    1:11.06  
       33.76                                                               
  9 Gibbons, Jordan A         15 NOVA-CA              1:07.78    1:11.64  
       33.67                                                               
 10 Rydman, Kaitlyn R         13 NOVA-CA              1:11.73    1:12.88  
       34.57                                                               
 11 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA              1:14.74    1:13.26  
       34.05                                                               
 12 Cramer, Zach R            13 NOVA-CA              1:12.22    1:16.23  
       37.95                                                               
 13 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:18.00  
       37.88                                                               
 14 Arias, Aidynn A           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:27.79  
       41.75                                                               
 
Mixed 13-99 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandal, Goshanraj         14 NOVA-CA              1:11.50    1:12.49  
       35.26                                                               
  2 Tran, Alex                13 NOVA-CA              1:10.22    1:13.44  
       36.03                                                               
  3 Chen, Charline            13 NOVA-CA              1:14.88    1:14.70  
       36.59                                                               
  4 Park, Elliot N            13 NOVA-CA              1:12.97    1:15.54  
       36.84                                                               
  5 Yildiz, Sima F            13 NOVA-CA              1:17.79    1:19.10  
       38.77                                                               
  6 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              1:19.72    1:21.02  
       39.77                                                               
  7 Fei, William              15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:22.12  
       38.01                                                               
  8 Gibbons, Jordan A         15 NOVA-CA              1:21.42    1:22.49  
       40.04                                                               
  9 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              1:18.74    1:23.33  
       39.85                                                               
 10 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA              1:20.14    1:24.28  
       40.49                                                               
 11 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              1:31.54    1:28.82  
       42.81                                                               
 -- Arias, Aidynn A           13 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.41                                                               
 
Mixed 13-99 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandal, Goshanraj         14 NOVA-CA              1:23.16    1:21.29  
       39.12                                                               
  2 Tran, Alex                13 NOVA-CA              1:19.38    1:21.42  
       38.66                                                               
  3 Chen, Charline            13 NOVA-CA              1:24.28    1:25.72  
       41.38                                                               
  4 Fei, William              15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:29.18  
       41.43                                                               
  5 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              1:29.29    1:31.59  
       42.50                                                               
  6 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              1:31.45    1:31.95  
       44.37                                                               
  7 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              1:34.93    1:34.21  
       45.24                                                               
  8 Park, Elliot N            13 NOVA-CA              1:30.31    1:35.48  
       44.47                                                               
  9 Yildiz, Sima F            13 NOVA-CA              1:32.10    1:35.50  
       45.49                                                               
 10 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA              1:34.78    1:38.71  
       46.74                                                               
 11 Arias, Aidynn A           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:49.30  
       52.43                                                               
 -- Gibbons, Jordan A         15 NOVA-CA              1:34.02         DQ  
       44.63                                                               
 
Mixed 13-99 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elliot N            13 NOVA-CA              1:05.02    1:04.97  
       30.22                                                               
  2 Sandal, Goshanraj         14 NOVA-CA              1:13.69    1:09.15  
       31.08                                                               
  3 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              1:15.36    1:13.03  
       33.29                                                               
  4 Tran, Alex                13 NOVA-CA              1:14.21    1:16.48  
       34.04                                                               
  5 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              1:21.67    1:21.57  
       37.15                                                               
  6 Yildiz, Sima F            13 NOVA-CA              1:29.92    1:27.80  
       39.60                                                               
  7 Cramer, Zach R            13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:29.33  
       39.80                                                               
  8 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:33.34  
       44.50                                                               
  9 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:35.64  
       41.71                                                               
 10 Gibbons, Jordan A         15 NOVA-CA              1:32.71    1:36.00  
       42.75                                                               
 11 Chen, Charline            13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:39.23  
       43.87                                                               
 12 Arias, Aidynn A           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:54.54  
       47.27                                                               
 
Mixed 13-99 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandal, Goshanraj         14 NOVA-CA              2:34.48    2:34.58  
       31.59                                                               
  2 Park, Elliot N            13 NOVA-CA              2:33.91    2:46.34  
       32.17                                                               
  3 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              2:51.39    2:47.81  
       33.83                                                               
  4 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              2:46.46    2:50.74  
       37.88                                                               
  5 Yildiz, Sima F            13 NOVA-CA              2:51.99    2:53.03  
       40.97                                                               
  6 Chen, Charline            13 NOVA-CA              2:49.44    2:59.30  
       45.20                                                               
  7 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA              3:21.25    3:00.19  
       43.90                                                               
  8 Cramer, Zach R            13 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:00.53  
       41.41                                                               
  9 Fei, William              15 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:00.77  
       36.03                                                               
 10 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:06.71  
       42.72                                                               
 11 Arias, Aidynn A           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:39.19  
       49.43                                                               
 -- Tran, Alex                13 NOVA-CA              2:29.49         DQ  
       35.40                                                               
 -- Gibbons, Jordan A         15 NOVA-CA              2:59.90         DQ  
       42.97