AAA RW SCY - Meet Results

AAA RW SCY
2/23/2019 - 2/24/2019
Anaheim, CA USA
Updated: 2/24/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Anaheim Aquatics Association
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/24/2019 02:29 PM
               2019 CA AAA February RW - 2/23/2019 to 2/24/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Audrey N           6 RIPT-CA                   NT      24.01        
  2 Tennant, Blair M           6 AZOT-CA                24.51      24.52        
  3 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                25.27      24.94        
  4 Fishburn, Charlize J       6 AAM-CA                    NT      24.95        
  5 Westermeyer, Sarah H       5 GWSC-CA                29.76      29.21        
  6 Gordon, Sadie E            6 GWSC-CA                   NT      30.10        
  7 Walsh, Emma C              6 SWRD-CA                33.21      36.00        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fishburn, Charlize J       6 AAM-CA                    NT      57.01        
  2 Walsh, Emma C              6 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:28.47        
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westermeyer, Sarah H       5 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:22.43        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Audrey N           6 RIPT-CA                   NT      27.14        
  2 Tennant, Blair M           6 AZOT-CA                27.80      28.74        
  3 Fishburn, Charlize J       6 AAM-CA                    NT      29.25        
  4 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                28.81      31.09        
  5 Westermeyer, Sarah H       5 GWSC-CA                31.91      32.33        
  6 Gordon, Sadie E            6 GWSC-CA                   NT      32.78        
  7 Walsh, Emma C              6 SWRD-CA                32.87      33.20        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Emma C              6 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:16.17        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fishburn, Charlize J       6 AAM-CA                    NT      34.32        
  2 Nguyen, Audrey N           6 RIPT-CA                   NT      34.80        
  3 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                40.18      45.01        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tennant, Blair M           6 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fishburn, Charlize J       6 AAM-CA                    NT      31.52        
  2 Lowengrub, Rebecca N       6 AZOT-CA                36.30      33.18        
  3 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                29.58      34.46        
 -- Nguyen, Audrey N           6 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowengrub, Rebecca N       6 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:02.33        
  2 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA              2:16.57    2:24.18        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  7-8 .BLU
          21.70  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 18.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Glenn, Jessi C             7 SWRD-CA                19.01      19.42 .RED   
  2 Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                18.76      20.22 .RED   
  3 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 19.86      20.61 .RED   
  4 Espiritu, Kynsley A        7 AZOT-CA                20.01      20.88 .RED   
  5 Tennant, Brooklyn T        8 AZOT-CA                19.21      21.76 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Jamie A              7 WASC-CA                   NT      18.22 .RED   
  2 Hoover, Quinlann J         8 GWSC-CA                21.79      19.21 .RED   
  3 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                22.34      20.05 .RED   
  4 Wright, Kyla L             7 GWSC-CA                22.99      20.21 .RED   
  5 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                23.23      20.62 .RED   
  6 Duong, Emily G             8 GWSC-CA                23.19      20.83 .RED   
  7 Gallud, Chloe H            7 GWSC-CA                23.86      20.88 .RED   
  8 Chisholm, Amelie L         7 AZOT-CA                   NT      21.21 .RED   
  9 Vuppula, Avantika          7 AZOT-CA                21.93      23.25 .WHT   
 10 Myers, Sofia E             8 SPLA-CA                24.48      24.39 .WHT   
 11 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                 24.44      26.00 .WHT   
 12 Kresge, Ellie A            7 GWSC-CA                31.01      26.69 .WHT   
 13 Kasayama, Mia T            7 SWRD-CA                25.48      26.95 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  7-8 .BLU
          48.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Jamie A              7 WASC-CA                44.94      39.01 .BLU   
  2 Batang, Bianca D           7 GWSC-CA                41.23      42.95 .RED   
  3 Soldo, Ema M               8 SET-CA                 45.02      43.12 .RED   
  4 Duong, Emily G             8 GWSC-CA                43.57      43.84 .RED   
  5 Davidson, Sydney C         8 GSC-CA                 47.73      47.26 .RED   
  6 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 46.33      47.83 .RED   
  7 Olson, Naomi J             8 AAA-CA                 47.70      48.22 .RED   
  8 Thompson, Blaire A         8 GSC-CA                 48.26      49.45 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Weaver, Frankie A          8 SPLA-CA                49.93      44.45 .RED   
  2 Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                49.24      45.17 .RED   
  3 Patel, Sofia L             8 AAA-CA                 49.66      48.31 .RED   
  4 Harden, Sierra S           7 GSC-CA                 51.83      54.15 .WHT   
  5 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                 53.51      57.50 .WHT   
  6 Brekke, Brooke E           7 SPLA-CA              1:00.17    1:04.33 .WHT   
  7 Hall, Hope M               8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:05.87 .WHT   
  8 Hawksworth, Madison        7 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:09.23 .WHT   
  9 Kooman, Abbey E            7 COTO-CA                   NT    1:30.48 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  7-8 .BLU
        1:46.10  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:28.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hunter, Aria K             8 GWSC-CA              1:28.85    1:26.18 .BLU   
  2 Clark, Delaney A           8 SPLA-CA              1:41.93    1:45.99 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Duong, Emily G             8 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:34.72 .RED   
  2 Espiritu, Kynsley A        7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:37.52 .RED   
  3 Tennant, Brooklyn T        8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:38.92 .RED   
  4 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA               1:49.39    1:44.06 .RED   
  5 Glenn, Jessi C             7 SWRD-CA              2:00.75    1:44.82 .RED   
  6 Wright, Kyla L             7 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:49.23 .WHT   
  7 Huynh, Linh H              7 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:50.34 .WHT   
  8 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA               1:59.27    2:08.02 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  7-8 .BLU
          26.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 22.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoover, Quinlann J         8 GWSC-CA                24.65      21.99 .BLU   
  2 Hunter, Aria K             8 GWSC-CA                22.50      22.38 .RED   
  3 Gallud, Chloe H            7 GWSC-CA                23.22      23.09 .RED   
  4 Clark, Delaney A           8 SPLA-CA                23.76      23.46 .RED   
  5 Huynh, Linh H              7 SPLA-CA                24.28      23.50 .RED   
  6 Wright, Kyla L             7 GWSC-CA                24.05      23.55 .RED   
  7 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                23.35      23.79 .RED   
  8 Tennant, Brooklyn T        8 AZOT-CA                22.89      24.85 .RED   
  9 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 24.13      25.63 .RED   
 10 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                24.51      26.01 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chisholm, Amelie L         7 AZOT-CA                29.02      23.93 .RED   
  2 Vuppula, Avantika          7 AZOT-CA                26.75      24.68 .RED   
  3 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                27.21      25.89 .RED   
  4 Kresge, Ellie A            7 GWSC-CA                34.76      28.65 .WHT   
  5 Kasayama, Mia T            7 SWRD-CA                30.04      28.96 .WHT   
  6 Myers, Sofia E             8 SPLA-CA                29.28      29.54 .WHT   
 -- Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                 31.17         DQ        
 -- Zhou, Jamie A              7 WASC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  7-8 .BLU
          57.80  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 48.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Batang, Bianca D           7 GWSC-CA                48.20      48.24 .RED   
  2 Gallud, Chloe H            7 GWSC-CA                54.39      51.35 .RED   
  3 Davidson, Sydney C         8 GSC-CA                 50.22      53.07 .RED   
  4 Duong, Emily G             8 GWSC-CA                50.97      55.35 .RED   
  5 Olson, Naomi J             8 AAA-CA                 57.56      55.75 .RED   
  6 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 52.66      55.82 .RED   
  7 Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                53.73      56.10 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cianciarulo, CeeCee H      7 GWSC-CA                   NT      49.19 .RED   
  2 Soldo, Ema M               8 SET-CA                    NT      53.32 .RED   
  3 Patel, Sofia L             8 AAA-CA                    NT      57.89 .WHT   
  4 Rosales, Amelie P          7 SPLA-CA              1:09.55      58.23 .WHT   
  5 Schilleci, Gabriella J     7 SWRD-CA              1:04.24    1:01.75 .WHT   
  6 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA               1:03.30    1:14.76 .WHT   
 -- Thompson, Blaire A         8 GSC-CA               1:02.67         DQ        
 -- Harden, Sierra S           7 GSC-CA               1:01.54         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  7-8 .BLU
          28.80  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 24.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Jamie A              7 WASC-CA                26.37      24.53 .RED   
  2 Harden, Sierra S           7 GSC-CA                 27.56      26.67 .RED   
  3 Weaver, Frankie A          8 SPLA-CA                27.19      29.19 .WHT   
  4 Cianciarulo, CeeCee H      7 GWSC-CA                27.69      29.91 .WHT   
  5 Gallud, Chloe H            7 GWSC-CA                27.10      30.25 .WHT   
 -- Batang, Bianca D           7 GWSC-CA                26.82         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Duong, Emily G             8 GWSC-CA                30.70      28.03 .RED   
  2 Rosales, Amelie P          7 SPLA-CA                29.72      28.71 .RED   
  3 Thompson, Blaire A         8 GSC-CA                    NT      28.99 .WHT   
  4 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 31.06      32.04 .WHT   
  5 Kennedy, Lulu G            7 SWRD-CA                   NT      33.12 .WHT   
  6 Schilleci, Gabriella J     7 SWRD-CA                   NT      34.96 .WHT   
  7 Kooman, Abbey E            7 COTO-CA                   NT      37.03 .WHT   
  8 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                 40.30      41.42 .WHT   
 -- Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                28.98         DQ        
 -- Brekke, Brooke E           7 SPLA-CA                35.83         DQ        
 -- Patel, Sofia L             8 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hawksworth, Madison        7 LTSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  7-8 .BLU
        1:02.80  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 52.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 GSC-CA                 57.40      51.67 .BLU   
  2 Hunter, Aria K             8 GWSC-CA                53.10      52.96 .RED   
  3 Espiritu, Kynsley A        7 AZOT-CA                55.28      57.14 .RED   
  4 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                59.23      58.41 .RED   
  5 Duong, Emily G             8 GWSC-CA                55.31      58.80 .RED   
  6 Vuppula, Avantika          7 AZOT-CA              1:00.40    1:02.93 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Jamie A              7 WASC-CA                   NT      53.75 .RED   
  2 Hoover, Quinlann J         8 GWSC-CA              1:04.35      54.49 .RED   
  3 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                   NT      58.62 .RED   
  4 Gallud, Chloe H            7 GWSC-CA              1:03.61      59.70 .RED   
  5 Chisholm, Amelie L         7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:00.82 .RED   
  6 Huynh, Linh H              7 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:01.74 .RED   
  7 Glenn, Jessi C             7 SWRD-CA              1:10.55    1:04.13 .WHT   
  8 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:07.61 .WHT   
  9 Kasayama, Mia T            7 SWRD-CA              1:12.84    1:08.00 .WHT   
 10 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                    NT    1:27.00 .WHT   
 -- Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA               1:03.27         DQ        
 -- Myers, Sofia E             8 SPLA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  7-8 .BLU
          25.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 21.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Batang, Bianca D           7 GWSC-CA                23.00      20.92 .BLU   
  2 Cianciarulo, CeeCee H      7 GWSC-CA                23.71      23.28 .RED   
  3 Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                23.57      24.05 .RED   
  4 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 23.91      24.20 .RED   
  5 Davidson, Sydney C         8 GSC-CA                 25.60      25.27 .RED   
  6 Rosales, Amelie P          7 SPLA-CA                24.99      25.50 .RED   
  7 Gallud, Chloe H            7 GWSC-CA                22.59      25.85 .WHT   
  8 Thompson, Blaire A         8 GSC-CA                 24.57      26.96 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Jamie A              7 WASC-CA                   NT      20.32 .BLU   
  2 Kennedy, Lulu G            7 SWRD-CA                   NT      20.82 .BLU   
  3 Soldo, Ema M               8 SET-CA                 27.35      23.72 .RED   
  4 Weaver, Frankie A          8 SPLA-CA                33.87      26.91 .WHT   
  5 Harden, Sierra S           7 GSC-CA                 31.83      27.36 .WHT   
  6 Patel, Sofia L             8 AAA-CA                    NT      29.02 .WHT   
  7 Olson, Naomi J             8 AAA-CA                 32.38      30.17 .WHT   
  8 Schilleci, Gabriella J     7 SWRD-CA                32.68      33.88 .WHT   
  9 Hall, Hope M               8 AZOT-CA                   NT      35.84 .WHT   
 10 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                 42.24      41.26 .WHT   
 -- Brekke, Brooke E           7 SPLA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  7-8 .BLU
          55.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 46.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 GSC-CA                 53.38      44.33 .BLU   
  2 Duong, Emily G             8 GWSC-CA                54.08      54.46 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                   NT      52.54 .RED   
  2 Gallud, Chloe H            7 GWSC-CA                59.52      56.29 .WHT   
  3 Espiritu, Kynsley A        7 AZOT-CA                   NT      56.49 .WHT   
  4 Huynh, Linh H              7 SPLA-CA                   NT      58.39 .WHT   
  5 Chisholm, Amelie L         7 AZOT-CA                   NT      58.90 .WHT   
  6 Tennant, Brooklyn T        8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:03.95 .WHT   
  7 Glenn, Jessi C             7 SWRD-CA              1:11.84    1:04.96 .WHT   
  8 Kresge, Ellie A            7 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:12.15 .WHT   
 -- Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  7-8 .BLU
        2:01.40  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:41.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Lulu G            7 SWRD-CA              1:44.22    1:47.28 .RED   
  2 Duong, Emily G             8 GWSC-CA              1:45.03    1:54.47 .RED   
 -- Davidson, Sydney C         8 GSC-CA               1:56.63         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gallud, Chloe H            7 GWSC-CA              2:02.29    1:53.80 .RED   
  2 Weaver, Frankie A          8 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:55.20 .RED   
  3 Rosales, Amelie P          7 SPLA-CA              2:03.51    1:56.99 .RED   
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ferrero, Peyton K          8 AAM-CA                 35.26      33.05 .BLU   
  2 Forrest, Mackenzie M      10 GSC-CA                 34.58      33.76 .BLU   
  3 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                34.86      33.93 .RED   
  4 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA                 34.27      34.01 .RED   
  5 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                34.76      34.11 .RED   
  6 Lopez, Rebecca A           9 AZOT-CA                35.93      34.68 .RED   
  7 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                34.70      34.81 .RED   
  8 Lin, Rachel                8 WASC-CA                34.75      35.00 .RED   
  9 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                35.68      35.31 .RED   
  9 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                36.47      35.31 .RED   
 11 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA                35.54      35.86 .RED   
 12 Erkman, Ting Ting F       10 GWSC-CA                35.68      35.94 .RED   
 13 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA                35.94      35.99 .RED   
 14 Schilleci, Ana M          10 SWRD-CA                34.95      36.37 .RED   
 15 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                36.94      36.57 .RED   
 16 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                 36.80      40.28 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA                   NT      35.49 .RED   
  2 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                38.61      36.00 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Nam H             10 GWSC-CA                38.55      36.15 .RED   
  4 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                    NT      36.63 .RED   
  5 Brown, Maycie T           10 AAA-CA                 37.80      37.27 .WHT   
  6 McCollum, Hailey K         9 NBS-CA                 39.23      37.56 .WHT   
  7 Epperson, Gillian H       10 COTO-CA                38.24      37.96 .WHT   
  8 Feeny, Astrid L           10 GSC-CA                 38.40      38.02 .WHT   
  9 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA                 37.75      38.19 .WHT   
 10 Dave, Pooja N             10 AZOT-CA                39.18      38.56 .WHT   
 11 Caston, Kylie R           10 AZOT-CA                   NT      38.88 .WHT   
 12 Smith, Reece T            10 GWSC-CA                38.96      39.03 .WHT   
 13 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                 38.08      39.28 .WHT   
 14 Rhee, Celine Y             9 GWSC-CA                38.78      39.30 .WHT   
 15 Floriano Day, Avelina Q    9 AAA-CA                 42.32      41.93 .WHT   
 16 Vu, Helen N               10 GWSC-CA                40.56      42.33 .WHT   
 17 Bradfield, Aria M          9 SWRD-CA                43.81      42.91 .WHT   
 18 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA                 42.68      43.37 .WHT   
 19 Theurer, Anna G            9 GSC-CA                 45.59      46.84 .WHT   
 20 Takacs, Lauren M           9 SET-CA                 45.23      47.11 .WHT   
 21 Skinner, Zoe F             9 DA-CA                  44.12      49.13 .WHT   
 22 Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA                57.77      49.83 .WHT   
 23 Arteaga, Daniela N         9 GSC-CA                 39.36      50.68 .WHT   
 -- Hoang, Brooklynn           9 SET-CA                 43.07         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Taite, Sarah C            10 SPLA-CA              1:15.65    1:12.46 .BLU   
  2 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA               1:14.76    1:12.84 .BLU   
  3 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA               1:16.71    1:19.24 .RED   
  4 Moore, Abby F              9 COTO-CA              1:18.73    1:20.56 .RED   
  5 Razzouk, Rita T           10 AZOT-CA              1:20.01    1:21.13 .RED   
  6 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA               1:16.65    1:21.58 .WHT   
  7 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA              1:17.88    1:24.81 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA              1:24.43    1:20.65 .RED   
  2 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA                   NT    1:21.84 .WHT   
  3 Nguyen, Nam H             10 GWSC-CA              1:28.69    1:23.45 .WHT   
  4 You, Katelynn             10 AAA-CA               1:23.62    1:23.76 .WHT   
  5 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA               1:25.45    1:24.77 .WHT   
  6 Brown, Kate H             10 NBS-CA                    NT    1:25.60 .WHT   
  7 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA              1:25.59    1:25.62 .WHT   
  8 McCollum, Hailey K         9 NBS-CA               1:26.67    1:26.26 .WHT   
  9 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               1:23.28    1:26.64 .WHT   
 10 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       10 SET-CA               1:25.47    1:28.47 .WHT   
 11 Sowers, Anna Claire C      9 SWRD-CA              1:26.20    1:30.43 .WHT   
 12 Tran, Tatum E              8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:30.46 .WHT   
 13 Smith, Reece T            10 GWSC-CA              1:31.12    1:30.64 .WHT   
 14 Young, Penelope J         10 GSC-CA               1:27.04    1:31.50 .WHT   
 15 Rhee, Celine Y             9 GWSC-CA              1:28.38    1:31.56 .WHT   
 16 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA               1:28.82    1:31.81 .WHT   
 17 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA               1:28.87    1:35.08 .WHT   
 18 Floriano Day, Avelina Q    9 AAA-CA                    NT    1:35.45 .WHT   
 19 Thai, Isabelle T          10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:37.26 .WHT   
 20 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               1:44.31    1:39.90 .WHT   
 21 Cruse, Kaylle M           10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:43.99 .WHT   
 22 Hoang, Brooklynn           9 SET-CA               1:44.07    1:45.98 .WHT   
 23 Capistron, Riley A        10 GSC-CA               1:38.36    1:46.02 .WHT   
 24 Skinner, Zoe F             9 DA-CA                1:37.80    1:46.56 .WHT   
 25 Takacs, Lauren M           9 SET-CA               1:47.65    1:49.34 .WHT   
 26 Schimmelpfenig, Ella G     9 COTO-CA              1:46.69    1:51.81 .WHT   
 27 Gulati, Evani K           10 GSC-CA               1:45.45    1:52.24 .WHT   
 28 Ryan, Taylor E             9 GSC-CA                    NT    1:55.11 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA              2:47.16    2:38.88 .BLU   
  2 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               2:44.97    2:38.96 .BLU   
  3 Taite, Sarah C            10 SPLA-CA              2:47.80    2:41.54 .BLU   
  4 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              2:54.22    2:46.32 .RED   
  5 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA               2:52.42    2:49.29 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                    NT    2:37.00 .BLU   
  2 Lin, Rachel                8 WASC-CA                   NT    2:44.11 .RED   
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:55.22 .RED   
  4 Huberman, Brooke L        10 GWSC-CA              3:06.59    2:59.73 .WHT   
  5 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       10 SET-CA               3:19.54    3:02.07 .WHT   
  6 Huynh, May D              10 SPLA-CA                   NT    3:06.89 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 You, Katelynn             10 AAA-CA                 42.88      39.97 .BLU   
  2 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                41.69      42.32 .RED   
  3 Huynh, May D              10 SPLA-CA                41.59      42.36 .RED   
  4 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                42.06      42.42 .RED   
  5 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA                41.91      42.43 .RED   
  6 Morgan, Gemma D           10 AZOT-CA                42.86      42.81 .RED   
  7 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                43.07      42.85 .RED   
  8 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                 43.58      43.34 .RED   
  9 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                 41.90      43.48 .RED   
 10 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                44.26      44.42 .WHT   
 11 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                40.78      45.56 .WHT   
 12 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA                43.62      45.68 .WHT   
 13 Capistron, Riley A        10 GSC-CA                 44.07      46.51 .WHT   
 14 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA                 42.41      47.95 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA                   NT      39.81 .BLU   
  2 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA                44.82      43.54 .RED   
  3 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                 45.67      43.59 .RED   
  4 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                 45.48      43.95 .RED   
  5 Nguyen, Nam H             10 GWSC-CA                44.72      44.88 .WHT   
  6 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA                 44.59      45.08 .WHT   
  7 McCollum, Hailey K         9 NBS-CA                 44.73      45.31 .WHT   
  8 Brown, Maycie T           10 AAA-CA                 45.89      46.07 .WHT   
  9 Din, Emma N                9 SWRD-CA                46.56      46.54 .WHT   
 10 Huberman, Brooke L        10 GWSC-CA                46.34      46.84 .WHT   
 11 Sowers, Anna Claire C      9 SWRD-CA                47.21      46.96 .WHT   
 12 Young, Penelope J         10 GSC-CA                 56.61      48.09 .WHT   
 13 Tran, Tatum E              8 AZOT-CA                46.82      49.90 .WHT   
 14 Gulati, Evani K           10 GSC-CA               1:01.45      52.29 .WHT   
 15 Floriano Day, Avelina Q    9 AAA-CA                 55.54      52.37 .WHT   
 16 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA                 49.70      52.91 .WHT   
 17 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       10 SET-CA                 49.56      53.16 .WHT   
 18 Takacs, Lauren M           9 SET-CA                 53.36      54.11 .WHT   
 19 Sherry, Olivia A           9 RIPT-CA                54.04      54.29 .WHT   
 20 Cruse, Kaylle M           10 GSC-CA               1:02.03      58.78 .WHT   
 21 Schimmelpfenig, Ella G     9 COTO-CA                53.39    1:01.28 .WHT   
 22 Ryan, Taylor E             9 GSC-CA                    NT    1:03.65 .WHT   
 -- Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                 47.17         DQ        
 -- Houldsworth, Annabelle S   9 AZOT-CA                48.37         DQ        
 -- Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                 49.61         DQ        
 -- Skinner, Zoe F             9 DA-CA                  53.36         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA               1:30.76    1:24.26 .BLU   
  2 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA              1:31.37    1:28.79 .RED   
  3 Lin, Rachel                8 WASC-CA              1:30.62    1:30.09 .RED   
  4 Erkman, Ting Ting F       10 GWSC-CA              1:33.66    1:30.85 .RED   
  5 Forrest, Mackenzie M      10 GSC-CA               1:33.35    1:31.00 .RED   
  6 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA              1:33.54    1:31.01 .RED   
  7 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              1:35.66    1:32.87 .RED   
  8 Rhee, Celine Y             9 GWSC-CA              1:36.25    1:32.89 .RED   
  9 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA              1:30.65    1:33.06 .RED   
 10 Dave, Pooja N             10 AZOT-CA              1:34.64    1:34.26 .RED   
 11 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:34.17    1:35.90 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA                   NT    1:27.24 .BLU   
  2 Houldsworth, Annabelle S   9 AZOT-CA              1:39.95    1:30.30 .RED   
  3 Ferrero, Peyton K          8 AAM-CA                    NT    1:31.79 .RED   
  4 Epperson, Gillian H       10 COTO-CA              1:39.29    1:32.03 .RED   
  5 Schilleci, Ana M          10 SWRD-CA              1:38.32    1:35.06 .RED   
  6 McCollum, Hailey K         9 NBS-CA               1:39.01    1:37.87 .WHT   
  7 Chen, Joanne A             9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:43.30 .WHT   
  8 Nguyen, Nam H             10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:44.92 .WHT   
  9 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               1:46.98    1:48.77 .WHT   
 10 Vu, Helen N               10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:50.61 .WHT   
 11 Bradfield, Aria M          9 SWRD-CA              1:55.53    1:53.47 .WHT   
 12 Hoang, Brooklynn           9 SET-CA               2:02.60    1:57.50 .WHT   
 13 Theurer, Anna G            9 GSC-CA                    NT    2:01.45 .WHT   
 -- Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Brown, Maycie T           10 AAA-CA               1:48.98         DQ        
 -- Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                 47.18      44.63 .BLU   
  2 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                 47.63      44.77 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA                46.36      44.98 .BLU   
  4 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                45.66      45.39 .BLU   
  5 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                 47.20      46.69 .RED   
  6 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                48.45      46.75 .RED   
  7 Taite, Sarah C            10 SPLA-CA                46.38      46.84 .RED   
  8 Erkman, Ting Ting F       10 GWSC-CA                46.21      47.01 .RED   
  9 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                48.27      48.73 .RED   
 10 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                 49.09      49.07 .RED   
 11 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                48.77      50.27 .WHT   
 12 Feeny, Astrid L           10 GSC-CA                 48.95      50.30 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA                   NT      43.18 .BLU   
  2 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA                    NT      44.29 .BLU   
  3 Lopez, Rebecca A           9 AZOT-CA                54.13      46.73 .RED   
  4 Caston, Kylie R           10 AZOT-CA                   NT      47.24 .RED   
  5 McCollum, Hailey K         9 NBS-CA                 50.65      48.06 .RED   
  6 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                51.49      48.11 .RED   
  7 Brown, Maycie T           10 AAA-CA                 51.28      48.68 .RED   
  8 Ferrero, Peyton K          8 AAM-CA                 51.70      49.35 .RED   
  9 Dave, Pooja N             10 AZOT-CA                50.76      50.27 .WHT   
 10 Houldsworth, Annabelle S   9 AZOT-CA                51.00      50.99 .WHT   
 11 Epperson, Gillian H       10 COTO-CA                55.14      51.03 .WHT   
 12 Rhee, Celine Y             9 GWSC-CA                54.58      51.34 .WHT   
 13 Smith, Reece T            10 GWSC-CA                54.02      53.05 .WHT   
 13 Nguyen, Nam H             10 GWSC-CA                51.65      53.05 .WHT   
 15 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA                 53.07      54.38 .WHT   
 16 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                 52.65      54.74 .WHT   
 17 Chen, Joanne A             9 AZOT-CA                55.39      55.88 .WHT   
 18 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA                 54.17      55.90 .WHT   
 19 Bradfield, Aria M          9 SWRD-CA                55.14      56.33 .WHT   
 20 Vu, Helen N               10 GWSC-CA                   NT      57.46 .WHT   
 21 Skinner, Zoe F             9 DA-CA                  56.82      58.84 .WHT   
 22 Hoang, Brooklynn           9 SET-CA               1:13.23    1:02.33 .WHT   
 23 Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA              1:02.93    1:03.74 .WHT   
 24 Takacs, Lauren M           9 SET-CA               1:09.79    1:04.61 .WHT   
 -- Theurer, Anna G            9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Arteaga, Daniela N         9 GSC-CA               1:23.35         DQ        
 -- Floriano Day, Avelina Q    9 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA               1:41.84    1:36.01 .BLU   
  2 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA              1:45.53    1:36.66 .BLU   
  3 Erkman, Ting Ting F       10 GWSC-CA              1:40.08    1:37.80 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:45.25    1:41.04 .RED   
  5 You, Katelynn             10 AAA-CA               1:41.16    1:41.41 .RED   
  6 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              1:42.63    1:42.39 .RED   
  7 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA              1:44.26    1:44.88 .RED   
  8 Moore, Abby F              9 COTO-CA              1:40.83    1:45.45 .RED   
  9 Huynh, May D              10 SPLA-CA              1:44.88    1:49.71 .WHT   
 -- Tran, Tatum E              8 AZOT-CA              1:47.02         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                    NT    1:41.34 .RED   
  2 Thai, Isabelle T          10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:43.83 .RED   
  3 Brown, Maycie T           10 AAA-CA               1:50.66    1:46.89 .RED   
  4 Brown, Kate H             10 NBS-CA                    NT    1:49.55 .WHT   
  5 Nguyen, Nam H             10 GWSC-CA              1:50.12    1:54.98 .WHT   
  6 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA               1:54.66    1:58.22 .WHT   
  7 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA               1:56.16    2:03.68 .WHT   
  8 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               1:59.78    2:04.66 .WHT   
  9 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA               2:10.93    2:04.67 .WHT   
 10 Sherry, Olivia A           9 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:08.52 .WHT   
 11 Schimmelpfenig, Ella G     9 COTO-CA              2:25.71    2:20.68 .WHT   
 -- Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               2:03.60         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                39.53      39.00 .RED   
  2 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                 40.00      39.61 .RED   
  3 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                40.39      39.88 .RED   
  4 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                39.46      40.79 .RED   
  5 Razzouk, Rita T           10 AZOT-CA                41.14      40.80 .RED   
  6 Lin, Rachel                8 WASC-CA                40.03      41.36 .RED   
  7 Taite, Sarah C            10 SPLA-CA                41.39      41.86 .WHT   
  8 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA                39.39      42.01 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, Nataly N    10 AZOT-CA                44.82      39.10 .RED   
  2 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA                   NT      39.11 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA                42.84      40.26 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                42.38      42.11 .WHT   
  5 Morgan, Gemma D           10 AZOT-CA                45.45      44.17 .WHT   
  6 Iverson, Finah J           9 NBS-CA                 43.38      44.40 .WHT   
  7 Houldsworth, Annabelle S   9 AZOT-CA                49.13      47.37 .WHT   
  8 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA                 44.03      48.21 .WHT   
  9 Huynh, May D              10 SPLA-CA                48.60      48.78 .WHT   
 10 Smith, Reece T            10 GWSC-CA                47.20      49.19 .WHT   
 11 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA                 49.96      51.22 .WHT   
 12 Iverson, Rosemary L        9 NBS-CA                 51.87      52.29 .WHT   
 13 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA                57.56      52.36 .WHT   
 14 Hoang, Brooklynn           9 SET-CA                 52.45      55.75 .WHT   
 15 Din, Emma N                9 SWRD-CA                56.26      56.68 .WHT   
 16 Capistron, Riley A        10 GSC-CA                 58.20    1:06.44 .WHT   
 17 Gulati, Evani K           10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:10.52 .WHT   
 -- Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA                 48.88         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA              1:32.30    1:32.07 .RED   
  2 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              1:36.65    1:33.76 .RED   
  3 Taite, Sarah C            10 SPLA-CA              1:31.03    1:37.44 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA                   NT    1:27.97 .BLU   
  2 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA              1:47.43    1:32.57 .RED   
  3 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA              1:37.73    1:33.88 .RED   
  4 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:34.09 .RED   
  5 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               1:42.87    1:55.60 .WHT   
 -- Schilleci, Ana M          10 SWRD-CA              1:50.92         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA              1:28.99    1:25.78 .BLU   
  2 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA              1:29.75    1:25.91 .BLU   
  3 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA               1:29.72    1:26.01 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA              1:28.53    1:26.09 .BLU   
  5 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA               1:28.05    1:26.55 .BLU   
  6 You, Katelynn             10 AAA-CA               1:32.06    1:29.79 .RED   
  7 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              1:29.74    1:30.05 .RED   
  8 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:29.26    1:30.18 .RED   
  9 Moore, Abby F              9 COTO-CA              1:29.40    1:31.13 .RED   
 10 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               1:32.04    1:35.46 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, Nataly N    10 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:19.35 .BLU   
  2 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA                   NT    1:25.48 .BLU   
  3 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                    NT    1:32.60 .RED   
  4 Houldsworth, Annabelle S   9 AZOT-CA              1:40.94    1:34.38 .RED   
  5 Nguyen, Nam H             10 GWSC-CA              1:38.63    1:35.06 .WHT   
  6 Rhee, Celine Y             9 GWSC-CA              1:35.35    1:35.07 .WHT   
  7 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA              1:37.05    1:35.51 .WHT   
  8 McCollum, Hailey K         9 NBS-CA               1:37.93    1:36.41 .WHT   
  9 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               1:37.01    1:38.17 .WHT   
 10 Tran, Tatum E              8 AZOT-CA              1:40.80    1:39.07 .WHT   
 11 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA               1:44.86    1:39.26 .WHT   
 12 Brown, Maycie T           10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:40.11 .WHT   
 13 Huberman, Brooke L        10 GWSC-CA              1:37.26    1:41.12 .WHT   
 14 Smith, Reece T            10 GWSC-CA              1:43.49    1:41.28 .WHT   
 15 Thai, Isabelle T          10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:41.74 .WHT   
 16 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA              1:45.30    1:42.37 .WHT   
 17 Young, Penelope J         10 GSC-CA               1:47.64    1:42.85 .WHT   
 18 Sowers, Anna Claire C      9 SWRD-CA              1:39.45    1:44.07 .WHT   
 19 Din, Emma N                9 SWRD-CA              1:51.44    1:48.73 .WHT   
 20 Capistron, Riley A        10 GSC-CA               2:00.69    1:51.99 .WHT   
 21 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               1:54.38    1:52.66 .WHT   
 -- Ryan, Taylor E             9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Floriano Day, Avelina Q    9 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:06.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Rachel                8 WASC-CA              3:11.33    3:00.11 .BLU   
  2 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA               3:07.23    3:05.39 .BLU   
  3 Forrest, Mackenzie M      10 GSC-CA               3:19.23    3:09.21 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              3:22.14    3:14.68 .RED   
  5 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               3:22.03    3:29.28 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:15.80 .RED   
  2 Houldsworth, Annabelle S   9 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:21.31 .RED   
  3 Feeny, Astrid L           10 GSC-CA                    NT    3:25.91 .WHT   
  4 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                    NT    3:27.66 .WHT   
  5 Chen, Joanne A             9 AZOT-CA              3:40.22    3:42.57 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                31.41      29.83 .BLU   
  2 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                 32.58      30.38 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA                31.13      30.56 .BLU   
  4 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                30.91      30.80 .RED   
  5 Comire, Ella R            12 AAA-CA                 31.06      30.93 .RED   
  6 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA                30.87      31.25 .RED   
  7 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA                 32.35      31.30 .RED   
  8 Truong, Remi T            11 RIPT-CA                31.78      31.35 .RED   
  9 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA                32.49      31.63 .RED   
  9 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                 31.56      31.63 .RED   
 11 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-03-CA               32.53      32.23 .RED   
 12 Lutz, Audrey M            11 COTO-CA                32.85      32.31 .RED   
 13 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA                32.00      32.46 .RED   
 14 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA                 33.28      32.47 .RED   
 15 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                 31.28      32.59 .RED   
 16 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA                 32.43      32.69 .RED   
 17 Lizardo, Trisha U         11 SWRD-CA                32.62      32.73 .RED   
 18 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                 31.73      33.06 .RED   
 19 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                32.04      35.17 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 King, Tessa J             11 GWSC-CA                34.44      33.07 .RED   
  2 Sepe, Sophia R            12 SPLA-CA                34.03      33.24 .RED   
  3 Steinberg, Sofia D        12 GWSC-CA                36.82      33.38 .RED   
  4 Bindra, Alyssa P          12 AAA-CA                    NT      34.21 .WHT   
  5 Li, Amanda H              11 AZOT-CA                36.26      34.45 .WHT   
  6 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA                 34.12      34.48 .WHT   
  7 Som de Cerff, Catherine   12 GWSC-CA                35.44      34.49 .WHT   
  8 Braun, Alana H            12 AZOT-CA                34.39      34.51 .WHT   
  9 Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA                 36.21      34.62 .WHT   
 10 Hada, Halle R             11 GSC-CA                    NT      38.96 .WHT   
 11 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA                39.61      39.44 .WHT   
 12 Bolaris, Claudia S        12 LTSC-CA                42.50      43.91 .WHT   
 13 Roach, Jillian B          12 COTO-CA                49.50      46.96 .WHT   
 -- Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA                33.97         DQ        
 -- Givogri, Jacquelyn G      11 COTO-CA                43.41         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA               1:07.34    1:03.17 .BLU   
  2 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA               1:07.95    1:06.36 .BLU   
  3 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA               1:09.33    1:07.72 .RED   
  4 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               1:08.93    1:08.00 .RED   
  5 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA              1:07.36    1:09.03 .RED   
  6 Zanganeh, Ariana L        12 AAA-CA               1:10.26    1:09.05 .RED   
  7 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA               1:12.27    1:09.30 .RED   
  8 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA              1:10.20    1:09.44 .RED   
  9 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA               1:10.85    1:09.59 .RED   
 10 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA               1:11.10    1:11.62 .RED   
 11 Kresge, Sophie J          12 GWSC-CA              1:12.00    1:12.98 .WHT   
 12 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              1:12.06    1:13.46 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hoover, Hayden T          11 GWSC-CA              1:20.15    1:09.37 .RED   
  2 Stephens, Kayla M         11 UN-03-CA             1:15.47    1:11.51 .RED   
  3 Milligan, Claire Z        12 UN-02-CA             1:17.67    1:12.25 .RED   
  4 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA               1:13.72    1:13.34 .WHT   
  5 Nguyen, Adeline D         12 RIPT-CA              1:16.63    1:13.36 .WHT   
  6 Verdugo, Novalee M        11 SWRD-CA              1:15.78    1:15.52 .WHT   
  7 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA               1:13.74    1:15.88 .WHT   
  8 Gogley, Erin K            12 SWRD-CA              1:18.17    1:18.21 .WHT   
  9 Som de Cerff, Catherine   12 GWSC-CA              1:20.03    1:20.05 .WHT   
 10 Thai, Haven L             12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:20.64 .WHT   
 11 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA              1:16.53    1:20.80 .WHT   
 12 Wang, Iris I              11 AAA-CA               1:32.09    1:22.83 .WHT   
 13 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA               1:29.92    1:28.39 .WHT   
 14 Roach, Jillian B          12 COTO-CA              1:48.36    1:43.84 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA              2:25.33    2:27.93 .RED   
  2 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               2:33.32    2:30.20 .RED   
  3 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA               2:33.77    2:32.85 .RED   
  4 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA               2:34.47    2:36.77 .RED   
  5 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              2:35.80    2:41.15 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                    NT    2:33.67 .RED   
  2 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA               2:38.67    2:33.70 .RED   
  3 Stinson, Emeri I          11 SPLA-CA                   NT    2:34.05 .RED   
  4 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA               2:45.04    2:36.38 .RED   
  5 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA               2:44.26    2:42.67 .WHT   
  6 Milligan, Claire Z        12 UN-02-CA             2:48.27    2:51.81 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .BLU
        6:59.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA               6:43.61    6:51.28 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                    NT    6:23.28 .BLU   
  2 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA                    NT    6:48.83 .RED   
  3 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                    NT    6:52.65 .RED   
  4 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA              7:32.42    6:59.25 .RED   
  5 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA               7:05.59    7:04.84 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Comire, Ella R            12 AAA-CA                 36.61      35.09 .BLU   
  2 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA                37.55      36.32 .RED   
  3 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                 36.42      36.36 .RED   
  4 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                37.64      37.06 .RED   
  5 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA                 37.73      37.86 .RED   
  6 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA                37.76      38.50 .RED   
  7 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                 38.29      39.41 .RED   
  8 Lizardo, Trisha U         11 SWRD-CA                37.96      40.27 .WHT   
  9 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                37.58      40.69 .WHT   
 10 Truong, Remi T            11 RIPT-CA                39.58      40.79 .WHT   
 11 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA                 39.38      40.96 .WHT   
 12 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA                38.74      41.32 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Steinberg, Sofia D        12 GWSC-CA                40.19      40.55 .WHT   
  2 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                 40.57      41.18 .WHT   
  3 Sepe, Sophia R            12 SPLA-CA                42.59      42.39 .WHT   
  4 Li, Amanda H              11 AZOT-CA                44.82      42.55 .WHT   
  5 Lutz, Audrey M            11 COTO-CA                40.90      42.75 .WHT   
  6 Verdugo, Novalee M        11 SWRD-CA                42.69      44.50 .WHT   
  7 Bindra, Alyssa P          12 AAA-CA                    NT      45.71 .WHT   
  8 Som de Cerff, Catherine   12 GWSC-CA                46.46      46.68 .WHT   
  9 Hada, Halle R             11 GSC-CA                    NT      50.11 .WHT   
 10 Bolaris, Claudia S        12 LTSC-CA                54.24      53.92 .WHT   
 11 Roach, Jillian B          12 COTO-CA              1:02.09    1:00.45 .WHT   
 -- Givogri, Jacquelyn G      11 COTO-CA                48.44         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               1:24.38    1:16.13 .BLU   
  2 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA               1:20.37    1:17.68 .BLU   
  3 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               1:20.43    1:18.08 .RED   
  4 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA               1:21.63    1:19.07 .RED   
  5 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA              1:19.02    1:20.08 .RED   
  6 Stinson, Emeri I          11 SPLA-CA              1:19.61    1:21.26 .RED   
  7 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA              1:19.62    1:22.81 .RED   
  8 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              1:23.15    1:27.36 .WHT   
 -- Stephens, Kayla M         11 UN-03-CA             1:20.60         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zanganeh, Ariana L        12 AAA-CA               1:26.28    1:22.21 .RED   
  2 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA                    NT    1:23.19 .RED   
  3 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA               1:26.87    1:23.87 .RED   
  4 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA               1:26.95    1:26.15 .WHT   
  5 Thai, Haven L             12 GWSC-CA              1:31.04    1:27.18 .WHT   
  6 Wang, Iris I              11 AAA-CA               1:39.60    1:32.16 .WHT   
  7 Nguyen, Adeline D         12 RIPT-CA              1:33.52    1:33.03 .WHT   
  8 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA               1:38.63    1:37.70 .WHT   
  9 Som de Cerff, Catherine   12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:45.74 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.40  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA               2:50.04    2:46.34 .RED   
 -- Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA               2:54.92         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                    NT    2:53.78 .RED   
 -- Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                 42.91      40.79 .BLU   
  2 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                 42.52      40.86 .RED   
  3 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                 41.15      40.96 .RED   
  4 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA                 41.53      41.03 .RED   
  5 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                 41.75      41.58 .RED   
  6 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA                 42.32      41.82 .RED   
  7 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                41.75      41.97 .RED   
  8 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-03-CA               41.91      42.32 .RED   
  9 Hoover, Hayden T          11 GWSC-CA                43.68      44.91 .WHT   
 10 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA                 43.40      45.18 .WHT   
 11 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA                44.21      45.71 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Adeline D         12 RIPT-CA                45.68      44.92 .WHT   
  2 Milligan, Claire Z        12 UN-02-CA               47.83      45.40 .WHT   
  3 Zanganeh, Ariana L        12 AAA-CA                 47.95      46.24 .WHT   
  4 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA                 44.63      47.05 .WHT   
  5 Gogley, Erin K            12 SWRD-CA                47.87      47.88 .WHT   
  6 Wang, Iris I              11 AAA-CA                 55.30      48.01 .WHT   
  7 Verdugo, Novalee M        11 SWRD-CA                50.54      49.30 .WHT   
  8 Som de Cerff, Catherine   12 GWSC-CA                53.12      50.96 .WHT   
  9 Roach, Jillian B          12 COTO-CA                52.81      51.74 .WHT   
 10 Kresge, Sophie J          12 GWSC-CA                54.25      52.98 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA               1:30.33    1:29.05 .RED   
  2 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA               1:31.67    1:30.40 .RED   
  3 Li, Amanda H              11 AZOT-CA              1:32.72    1:31.51 .RED   
  4 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-03-CA             1:31.69    1:32.29 .RED   
  5 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA              1:29.67    1:33.81 .RED   
  6 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA               1:33.95    1:35.91 .RED   
  7 King, Tessa J             11 GWSC-CA              1:35.76    1:36.13 .RED   
  8 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA               1:35.26    1:39.25 .WHT   
 -- Truong, Remi T            11 RIPT-CA              1:36.50         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               1:40.22    1:29.00 .RED   
  2 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA               1:38.51    1:37.83 .WHT   
  3 Sepe, Sophia R            12 SPLA-CA              1:38.85    1:38.90 .WHT   
  4 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:49.27 .WHT   
  5 Verdugo, Novalee M        11 SWRD-CA              2:03.61    1:49.79 .WHT   
  6 Som de Cerff, Catherine   12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:51.71 .WHT   
 -- Hada, Halle R             11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lutz, Audrey M            11 COTO-CA              1:44.44         DQ        
 -- Bindra, Alyssa P          12 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Roach, Jillian B          12 COTO-CA              1:57.80         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  11-12 .BLU
        3:25.90  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA               3:20.91    3:11.28 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                    NT    3:01.81 .BLU   
  2 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA                    NT    3:03.14 .BLU   
  3 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                    NT    3:11.09 .RED   
  4 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:11.37 .RED   
  5 Li, Amanda H              11 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:11.74 .RED   
  6 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:12.09 .RED   
  7 Thai, Haven L             12 GWSC-CA              3:49.32    3:30.11 .WHT   
 -- Roach, Jillian B          12 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                 35.21      34.35 .RED   
  2 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA                 34.44      34.54 .RED   
  3 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA                35.26      34.77 .RED   
  4 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                 36.66      35.28 .RED   
  5 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-03-CA               34.98      35.30 .RED   
  6 Truong, Remi T            11 RIPT-CA                35.24      36.45 .RED   
  7 Lizardo, Trisha U         11 SWRD-CA                36.48      36.97 .RED   
  8 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA                34.46      38.34 .WHT   
  9 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                36.18      40.46 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                37.71      34.46 .RED   
  2 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA                39.87      36.47 .RED   
  3 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA                37.56      37.36 .RED   
  4 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA                 40.23      38.11 .WHT   
  5 Steinberg, Sofia D        12 GWSC-CA                40.70      38.98 .WHT   
  6 Lutz, Audrey M            11 COTO-CA                41.31      40.52 .WHT   
  7 Li, Amanda H              11 AZOT-CA                42.73      42.31 .WHT   
  8 Braun, Alana H            12 AZOT-CA                   NT      42.60 .WHT   
  9 Bindra, Alyssa P          12 AAA-CA                 51.82      46.89 .WHT   
 10 Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA                 47.29      49.17 .WHT   
 11 Som de Cerff, Catherine   12 GWSC-CA                47.29      50.28 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA               1:16.57    1:14.23 .BLU   
  2 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               1:19.10    1:18.29 .RED   
  3 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-03-CA             1:20.53    1:18.41 .RED   
  4 Zanganeh, Ariana L        12 AAA-CA               1:21.35    1:19.77 .RED   
  5 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              1:22.23    1:23.86 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA               1:31.58    1:25.66 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.20  11-12 .BLU
        2:58.10  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA               2:51.78    2:43.82 .RED   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA              1:20.64    1:13.90 .BLU   
  2 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               1:19.02    1:14.33 .BLU   
  3 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA               1:18.07    1:15.03 .BLU   
  4 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-03-CA             1:23.96    1:16.68 .BLU   
  5 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA              1:18.07    1:18.12 .RED   
  6 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA               1:18.38    1:18.28 .RED   
  7 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA               1:21.54    1:18.63 .RED   
  8 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA               1:23.17    1:19.68 .RED   
  9 Stinson, Emeri I          11 SPLA-CA              1:22.12    1:21.12 .RED   
 10 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA               1:23.31    1:23.81 .RED   
 11 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA               1:24.18    1:25.63 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milligan, Claire Z        12 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:24.72 .WHT   
  2 Gogley, Erin K            12 SWRD-CA              1:28.84    1:26.26 .WHT   
  3 Li, Amanda H              11 AZOT-CA              1:28.82    1:27.27 .WHT   
  4 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA               1:26.23    1:28.79 .WHT   
  5 Kresge, Sophie J          12 GWSC-CA              1:34.92    1:28.81 .WHT   
  6 Wang, Iris I              11 AAA-CA               1:39.57    1:28.97 .WHT   
  7 Thai, Haven L             12 GWSC-CA              1:28.11    1:29.45 .WHT   
  8 Verdugo, Novalee M        11 SWRD-CA              1:33.13    1:30.23 .WHT   
  9 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA              1:35.44    1:31.54 .WHT   
 10 Som de Cerff, Catherine   12 GWSC-CA              1:37.38    1:37.77 .WHT   
 11 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA               1:46.95    1:42.38 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               2:49.09    2:41.08 .BLU   
  2 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA               2:50.53    2:47.22 .RED   
  3 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               2:50.01    2:48.23 .RED   
  4 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA               2:49.53    2:51.13 .RED   
  5 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA               2:50.95    2:51.62 .RED   
  6 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA               2:59.01    2:54.58 .RED   
  7 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              2:50.80    2:57.95 .RED   
  8 Comire, Ella R            12 AAA-CA               3:00.01    2:58.61 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA              3:04.29    2:51.92 .RED   
  2 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA               3:10.29    2:54.53 .RED   
  3 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA                    NT    2:58.85 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA              3:28.61    2:59.08 .RED   
  5 Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:03.92 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  13-14 .BLU
          31.90  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Springer, Sierra A        13 RIPT-CA                29.46      28.67 .BLU   
  2 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA                 30.98      30.10 .RED   
  3 Perkins, Andrea R         13 SWRD-CA                30.69      30.33 .RED   
  4 Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA                30.80      30.76 .RED   
  5 Le, Kimberly H            14 UN-01-CA               30.76      31.28 .RED   
  6 Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA                 30.78      31.85 .RED   
  7 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA                31.69      32.37 .WHT   
  8 Brown, Emily A            13 AZOT-CA                30.47      32.51 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Elizabeth Y         13 AZOT-CA                32.97      31.44 .RED   
  2 Vanasopha, Kaylee T       13 AAA-CA                 33.78      32.81 .WHT   
  3 Woolson, Lydia A          13 DA-CA                  34.14      33.01 .WHT   
  4 Nguyen, Katie G           13 GWSC-CA                37.19      35.26 .WHT   
  5 Aguayo, Kimbery           13 GWSC-CA                   NT      35.87 .WHT   
  6 Roach, Kiera O            14 COTO-CA                35.64      36.12 .WHT   
  7 Veksler, Eva R            14 COTO-CA                36.66      36.19 .WHT   
  8 Chau, Kathy K             14 GWSC-CA                39.81      37.04 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:09.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:03.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Higuchi, Elena            14 GWSC-CA              1:06.29    1:04.60 .RED   
  2 Wilkes, Keira R           13 NBS-CA               1:04.73    1:06.15 .RED   
  3 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA               1:06.97    1:06.89 .RED   
  4 Jurado, Valerie S         13 SET-CA               1:05.40    1:06.97 .RED   
  5 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              1:07.79    1:08.30 .RED   
  6 Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA               1:06.51    1:10.11 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brown, Emily A            13 AZOT-CA              1:10.89    1:08.91 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Amy               13 AZOT-CA              1:09.62    1:09.27 .WHT   
  3 Andersen, Chloe M         13 SPLA-CA              1:13.98    1:10.48 .WHT   
  4 Le, Kimberly H            14 UN-01-CA             1:11.96    1:11.21 .WHT   
  5 Lee, Olivia N             13 RIPT-CA              1:10.07    1:12.23 .WHT   
  6 Harper, Anna J            13 GSC-CA               1:12.87    1:12.87 .WHT   
  7 Nguyen, Angelina D        14 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:14.97 .WHT   
  8 Osborne, Kenady M         14 RIPT-CA              1:19.84    1:15.05 .WHT   
  9 Vanasopha, Kaylee T       13 AAA-CA               1:23.23    1:15.76 .WHT   
 10 Wang, Nicole E            13 AZOT-CA              1:11.64    1:17.20 .WHT   
 11 Roach, Kiera O            14 COTO-CA              1:22.18    1:22.97 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  13-14 .BLU
        2:28.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:16.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Susan A             14 GWSC-CA              2:16.80    2:16.97 .RED   
  2 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               2:20.74    2:17.24 .RED   
  3 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA              2:17.94    2:18.51 .RED   
  4 Frady, Natalie A          14 AAA-CA               2:20.65    2:23.20 .RED   
  5 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              2:21.52    2:26.10 .RED   
  6 Jurado, Valerie S         13 SET-CA               2:26.52    2:29.02 .WHT   
  7 Wilkes, Keira R           13 NBS-CA               2:23.38    2:29.34 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bruno, Isabella S         13 GWSC-CA              2:33.27    2:22.47 .RED   
  2 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA               2:32.57    2:29.44 .WHT   
  3 Andersen, Chloe M         13 SPLA-CA                   NT    2:35.44 .WHT   
  4 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA              2:43.10    2:36.82 .WHT   
  5 Lee, Olivia N             13 RIPT-CA              2:31.49    2:41.72 .WHT   
  6 Harper, Anna J            13 GSC-CA               2:51.68    2:45.49 .WHT   
  7 Brown, Emily A            13 AZOT-CA              2:37.22    2:49.71 .WHT   
  8 Vanasopha, Kaylee T       13 AAA-CA                    NT    2:53.10 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:32.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:59.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA              6:01.75    5:58.04 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Moody, Jenny A            14 GSC-CA               7:03.75    6:58.88 .WHT   
  2 Le, Kimberly H            14 UN-01-CA                  NT    7:02.57 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:21.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:14.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA               1:20.67    1:15.83 .RED   
  2 Brown, Emily A            13 AZOT-CA              1:19.61    1:19.50 .RED   
  3 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              1:18.41    1:20.99 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Amy               13 AZOT-CA              1:22.22    1:18.90 .RED   
  2 Jurado, Valerie S         13 SET-CA               1:22.43    1:20.69 .RED   
  3 Harper, Anna J            13 GSC-CA               1:23.08    1:22.65 .WHT   
  4 Le, Kimberly H            14 UN-01-CA             1:23.51    1:22.73 .WHT   
  5 Osborne, Kenady M         14 RIPT-CA              1:33.87    1:23.99 .WHT   
  6 Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA               1:23.23    1:26.41 .WHT   
  7 Vanasopha, Kaylee T       13 AAA-CA               1:33.44    1:29.59 .WHT   
  8 Wang, Nicole E            13 AZOT-CA              1:21.82    1:29.61 .WHT   
  9 Nguyen, Angelina D        14 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:31.18 .WHT   
 10 Andersen, Chloe M         13 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:36.87 .WHT   
 11 Roach, Kiera O            14 COTO-CA              1:44.22    1:53.69 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.60  13-14 .BLU
        2:54.50  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:39.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Springer, Sierra A        13 RIPT-CA              2:48.67    2:44.98 .RED   
  2 Moody, Jenny A            14 GSC-CA               2:51.14    2:48.82 .RED   
  3 Brown, Emily A            13 AZOT-CA              2:48.83    2:55.71 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Phongdara, Faith M        13 AAA-CA               3:00.67    2:55.42 .WHT   
  2 Phongdara, Hope R         13 AAA-CA               3:06.01    3:05.23 .WHT   
  3 Aguayo, Kimbery           13 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:57.71 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:31.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:23.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moody, Jenny A            14 GSC-CA               1:24.06    1:24.87 .RED   
  2 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA               1:25.14    1:27.00 .RED   
  3 Frady, Natalie A          14 AAA-CA               1:26.38    1:27.85 .RED   
  4 Higuchi, Elena            14 GWSC-CA              1:25.50    1:28.13 .RED   
  5 Le, Kimberly H            14 UN-01-CA             1:29.78    1:30.87 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Elizabeth Y         13 AZOT-CA              1:40.42    1:31.20 .WHT   
  2 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA              1:32.00    1:32.80 .WHT   
  3 Phongdara, Faith M        13 AAA-CA               1:36.89    1:33.76 .WHT   
  4 Wang, Nicole E            13 AZOT-CA              1:31.07    1:34.77 .WHT   
  5 Perkins, Andrea R         13 SWRD-CA              1:38.49    1:38.07 .WHT   
  6 Woolson, Lydia A          13 DA-CA                1:38.17    1:38.22 .WHT   
  7 Phongdara, Hope R         13 AAA-CA               1:38.32    1:39.14 .WHT   
  8 Nguyen, Katie G           13 GWSC-CA              1:41.97    1:46.39 .WHT   
  9 Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA               1:37.14    1:47.45 .WHT   
 10 Roach, Kiera O            14 COTO-CA              1:48.58    1:51.22 .WHT   
 11 Veksler, Eva R            14 COTO-CA              1:49.06    1:52.44 .WHT   
 12 Aguayo, Kimbery           13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:57.23 .WHT   
 -- Vanasopha, Kaylee T       13 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA              1:41.91         DQ        
 -- Chau, Kathy K             14 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.70  13-14 .BLU
        3:18.20  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 3:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA              3:12.36    3:03.08 .RED   
  2 Frady, Natalie A          14 AAA-CA               3:16.89    3:05.36 .RED   
 -- Wilkes, Keira R           13 NBS-CA               3:07.05         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:47.96 .BLU   
  2 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:52.92 .BLU   
  3 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA              3:19.41    3:13.98 .RED   
  4 Lee, Olivia N             13 RIPT-CA                   NT    3:17.50 .RED   
  5 Roach, Kiera O            14 COTO-CA                   NT    3:51.24 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  13-14 .BLU
        1:17.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Frady, Natalie A          14 AAA-CA               1:16.78    1:17.97 .WHT   
  2 Higuchi, Elena            14 GWSC-CA              1:16.79    1:20.45 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:13.81 .RED   
  2 Bruno, Isabella S         13 GWSC-CA              1:17.68    1:15.04 .RED   
  3 Wang, Nicole E            13 AZOT-CA              1:18.37    1:21.70 .WHT   
  4 Nguyen, Amy               13 AZOT-CA              1:25.45    1:23.20 .WHT   
  5 Le, Kimberly H            14 UN-01-CA             1:20.89    1:27.56 .WHT   
  6 Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA               1:28.56    1:31.69 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:55.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:34.39 .BLU   
  2 Frady, Natalie A          14 AAA-CA               3:02.01    3:02.20 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  13-14 .BLU
        2:50.90  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Frady, Natalie A          14 AAA-CA               2:38.74    2:38.90 .RED   
  2 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA               2:46.83    2:42.91 .RED   
  3 Higuchi, Elena            14 GWSC-CA              2:42.51    2:53.05 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Kimberly H            14 UN-01-CA             2:58.90    2:56.99 .WHT   
  2 Wang, Nicole E            13 AZOT-CA              2:57.89    2:57.82 .WHT   
  3 Brown, Emily A            13 AZOT-CA              3:04.10    2:59.05 .WHT   
  4 Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA              3:03.27    2:59.24 .WHT   
  5 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA              2:58.59    3:00.43 .WHT   
  6 Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA               3:13.35    3:05.23 .WHT   
  7 Woolson, Lydia A          13 DA-CA                     NT    3:08.85 .WHT   
 -- Nguyen, Katie G           13 GWSC-CA              3:22.36         DQ        
 -- Roach, Kiera O            14 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Aguayo, Kimbery           13 GWSC-CA              3:37.98         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:36.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:07.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurado, Valerie S         13 SET-CA                    NT    6:04.64 .RED   
  2 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA                   NT    6:16.49 .WHT   
 -- Le, Kimberly H            14 UN-01-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  15&O .BLU
          31.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Crystal M            16 AAA-CA                 42.33      43.00 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  15&O .BLU
        1:08.50  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:02.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gendron, Elizabeth R      17 GWSC-CA              1:04.37    1:02.36 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lam, Crystal M            16 AAA-CA               1:36.35    1:49.22 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  15&O .BLU
        1:21.50  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Crystal M            16 AAA-CA               1:53.94    1:55.66 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  15&O .BLU
        1:31.60  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:23.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Crystal M            16 AAA-CA               1:58.73    2:02.75 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  15&O .BLU
        1:17.50  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Crystal M            16 AAA-CA               1:57.18    2:00.39 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wan, Andy Y                6 UN-05-CA                  NT      21.81        
  2 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                20.30      21.85        
  3 Zou, Mars                  6 AAA-CA                 37.57      32.36        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                47.31      51.02        
  2 Brekke, Bradley P          5 SPLA-CA              1:23.79    1:29.41        
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA              1:51.50    1:44.29        
  2 Herthel, Carson W          6 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:02.16        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wan, Andy Y                6 UN-05-CA                  NT      27.59        
  2 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                28.37      28.93        
  3 Herthel, Carson W          6 AZOT-CA                31.88      31.62        
  4 Zou, Mars                  6 AAA-CA                    NT      33.89        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                57.91    1:00.70        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                29.67      30.47        
 -- Brekke, Bradley P          5 SPLA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA              1:01.67      59.99        
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA              2:01.51         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  7-8 .BLU
          21.10  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 17.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                17.61      17.91 .RED   
  2 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 GSC-CA                 18.34      18.50 .RED   
  3 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                 17.74      18.91 .RED   
  4 Taite, Cole F              7 SPLA-CA                19.44      19.75 .RED   
  5 Wang, Alan Y               7 WASC-CA                20.16      19.92 .RED   
  6 Gayler, Casey D            7 GWSC-CA                19.17      20.03 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Lucas                8 UN-05-CA                  NT      17.75 .RED   
  2 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                   NT      18.58 .RED   
  3 Jew, Raymond E             7 WASC-CA                21.52      18.69 .RED   
  4 Marshall, Baron T          8 GSC-CA                 21.94      20.06 .RED   
  5 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                23.34      23.32 .WHT   
  6 You, Brendan               8 AAA-CA                 26.84      23.81 .WHT   
  7 Colman, Luke H             7 GWSC-CA                24.72      24.48 .WHT   
  8 Schimmelpfenig, Zack D     7 COTO-CA                23.69      25.28 .WHT   
  9 Westmoreland, Tucker B     7 GWSC-CA                21.11      25.48 .WHT   
 10 Muro, Daniel A             8 AAA-CA                 24.08      27.93 .WHT   
 11 Gilbert, Joonsu J          7 COTO-CA                   NT      31.94 .WHT   
 12 Letrac, Cedric J           7 AAA-CA                    NT      37.85 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  7-8 .BLU
          47.30  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 39.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 43.22      40.51 .RED   
  2 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                41.12      40.84 .RED   
  3 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA                41.85      42.11 .RED   
  4 Mehringer, Nolan Q         8 AZOT-CA                43.54      43.90 .RED   
  5 Steinberg, Benjamin D      8 GWSC-CA                43.55      44.02 .RED   
  6 Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA                 40.87      44.03 .RED   
  7 Taite, Cole F              7 SPLA-CA                46.33      44.13 .RED   
  8 Robertson, Josh M          8 GSC-CA                 44.83      44.33 .RED   
  9 Wang, Alan Y               7 WASC-CA                45.83      44.51 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Qu, Zion P                 8 WASC-CA                   NT      37.43 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Lucas                8 UN-05-CA                  NT      41.52 .RED   
  3 Rodriguez, Dayne R         8 COTO-CA                   NT      43.06 .RED   
  4 Jew, Raymond E             7 WASC-CA                   NT      44.93 .RED   
  5 Aguayo, Isaac M            7 GWSC-CA                   NT      48.60 .WHT   
  6 Caston, Cordy R            7 AZOT-CA                   NT      51.70 .WHT   
  7 Colman, Luke H             7 GWSC-CA              1:01.32    1:00.15 .WHT   
  8 Muro, Daniel A             8 AAA-CA                 58.34    1:07.48 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  7-8 .BLU
        1:42.00  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA              1:26.80    1:27.08 .RED   
  2 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 GSC-CA               1:38.44    1:28.81 .RED   
  3 Mukhliss, Zaid             8 AZOT-CA              1:29.48    1:30.47 .RED   
  4 Zou, Ares                  8 AAA-CA               1:33.43    1:33.00 .RED   
  5 Gayler, Casey D            7 GWSC-CA              1:33.35    1:36.40 .RED   
  6 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA               1:41.98    1:40.22 .RED   
 -- Kotkosky, Graham H         7 GWSC-CA              1:34.08         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Taite, Cole F              7 SPLA-CA              1:56.55    1:34.07 .RED   
  2 Marshall, Baron T          8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:35.00 .RED   
  3 Westmoreland, Tucker B     7 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:01.78 .WHT   
  4 Colman, Luke H             7 GWSC-CA              2:17.55    2:07.94 .WHT   
  5 Schimmelpfenig, Zack D     7 COTO-CA              2:27.07    2:10.71 .WHT   
  6 Muro, Daniel A             8 AAA-CA               2:04.86    2:19.01 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  7-8 .BLU
          25.90  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 21.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Marshall, Baron T          8 GSC-CA                 25.09      21.97 .RED   
  2 Taite, Cole F              7 SPLA-CA                22.95      22.25 .RED   
  3 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                22.58      22.39 .RED   
  4 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                22.38      22.88 .RED   
  5 Gayler, Casey D            7 GWSC-CA                24.18      23.45 .RED   
  6 Zou, Ares                  8 AAA-CA                 21.64      23.77 .RED   
  7 Wang, Alan Y               7 WASC-CA                24.04      25.71 .RED   
  8 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                 25.08      29.72 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Qu, Zion P                 8 WASC-CA                   NT      21.08 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Lucas                8 UN-05-CA                  NT      22.77 .RED   
  3 Kotkosky, Graham H         7 GWSC-CA                26.07      24.46 .RED   
  4 Muro, Daniel A             8 AAA-CA                 32.79      26.58 .WHT   
  5 You, Brendan               8 AAA-CA                 29.98      27.26 .WHT   
  6 Jew, Raymond E             7 WASC-CA                27.97      27.65 .WHT   
  7 Westmoreland, Tucker B     7 GWSC-CA                26.99      28.39 .WHT   
  8 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                30.35      29.08 .WHT   
  9 Colman, Luke H             7 GWSC-CA                30.73      29.78 .WHT   
 10 Gilbert, Joonsu J          7 COTO-CA                   NT      36.26 .WHT   
 11 Letrac, Cedric J           7 AAA-CA                    NT      46.15 .WHT   
 -- Razzouk, J-P A             8 AZOT-CA                39.89         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  7-8 .BLU
          56.30  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 46.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA                47.35      45.57 .BLU   
  2 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 GSC-CA                 48.98      48.40 .RED   
  3 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                49.66      49.21 .RED   
  4 Robertson, Josh M          8 GSC-CA                 56.23      49.45 .RED   
  4 Taite, Cole F              7 SPLA-CA                51.55      49.45 .RED   
  6 Mehringer, Nolan Q         8 AZOT-CA                54.95      49.86 .RED   
  7 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 50.80      52.81 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Qu, Zion P                 8 WASC-CA                   NT      43.02 .BLU   
  2 Steinberg, Benjamin D      8 GWSC-CA                   NT      47.58 .RED   
  3 Rodriguez, Dayne R         8 COTO-CA                   NT      50.79 .RED   
  4 Wang, Alan Y               7 WASC-CA                56.60      51.22 .RED   
  5 Jew, Raymond E             7 WASC-CA                   NT      53.50 .RED   
 -- Caston, Cordy R            7 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  7-8 .BLU
          28.00  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 23.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mehringer, Nolan Q         8 AZOT-CA                24.35      24.24 .RED   
  2 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 GSC-CA                 27.46      26.90 .RED   
  3 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                25.22      27.01 .RED   
  4 Wang, Alan Y               7 WASC-CA                27.03      27.06 .RED   
  5 Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA                 24.95      27.19 .RED   
 -- Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                25.59         NS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Qu, Zion P                 8 WASC-CA                   NT      22.07 .BLU   
  2 Jew, Raymond E             7 WASC-CA                   NT      24.84 .RED   
  3 Chen, Lucas                8 UN-05-CA                  NT      25.14 .RED   
  4 Steinberg, Benjamin D      8 GWSC-CA                   NT      26.28 .RED   
  5 Aguayo, Isaac M            7 GWSC-CA                   NT      33.17 .WHT   
  6 Colman, Luke H             7 GWSC-CA                43.41      35.68 .WHT   
  7 Muro, Daniel A             8 AAA-CA                    NT      41.31 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  7-8 .BLU
        1:01.20  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 51.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                53.27      51.47 .RED   
  2 Kotkosky, Graham H         7 GWSC-CA                52.81      51.96 .RED   
  3 Wang, Alan Y               7 WASC-CA                56.58      54.71 .RED   
  4 Mukhliss, Zaid             8 AZOT-CA                56.40      57.10 .RED   
 -- Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 GSC-CA                 59.52         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Qu, Zion P                 8 WASC-CA                   NT      47.22 .BLU   
  2 Marshall, Baron T          8 GSC-CA                    NT      52.46 .RED   
  3 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                   NT      55.89 .RED   
  4 Zou, Ares                  8 AAA-CA               1:02.51      56.31 .RED   
  5 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA              1:06.60    1:11.23 .WHT   
  6 Schimmelpfenig, Zack D     7 COTO-CA              1:30.88    1:21.48 .WHT   
 -- Westmoreland, Tucker B     7 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jew, Raymond E             7 WASC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gilbert, Joonsu J          7 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Razzouk, J-P A             8 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  7-8 .BLU
          25.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 21.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                23.03      21.54 .RED   
  2 Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA                 22.95      22.90 .RED   
  3 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 24.86      22.98 .RED   
  4 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                22.27      23.30 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Qu, Zion P                 8 WASC-CA                   NT      17.47 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Alan Y               7 WASC-CA                   NT      21.64 .RED   
  3 Robertson, Josh M          8 GSC-CA                    NT      24.26 .RED   
  4 Aguayo, Isaac M            7 GWSC-CA                   NT      25.22 .RED   
  5 Jew, Raymond E             7 WASC-CA                   NT      27.10 .WHT   
  6 Taite, Cole F              7 SPLA-CA                28.99      29.53 .WHT   
  7 Colman, Luke H             7 GWSC-CA                   NT      42.09 .WHT   
 -- Muro, Daniel A             8 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  7-8 .BLU
          56.40  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 47.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                48.94      48.04 .RED   
  2 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 GSC-CA                 47.05      50.96 .RED   
  3 Mukhliss, Zaid             8 AZOT-CA                47.49      58.60 .WHT   
  4 Gayler, Casey D            7 GWSC-CA                53.09    1:02.41 .WHT   
 -- Wang, Alan Y               7 WASC-CA                50.45         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kotkosky, Graham H         7 GWSC-CA                   NT      55.04 .RED   
  2 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                 58.70    1:00.03 .WHT   
  3 You, Brendan               8 AAA-CA                    NT    1:03.85 .WHT   
  4 Zou, Ares                  8 AAA-CA               1:06.24    1:10.62 .WHT   
 -- Jew, Raymond E             7 WASC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  7-8 .BLU
        1:58.20  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:38.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 GSC-CA               1:42.53    1:39.74 .RED   
  2 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA              1:40.52    1:40.35 .RED   
  3 Steinberg, Benjamin D      8 GWSC-CA              1:45.50    1:44.27 .RED   
  4 Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA               1:44.47    1:44.70 .RED   
  5 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA              1:40.93    1:45.10 .RED   
  6 Robertson, Josh M          8 GSC-CA               1:57.70    1:56.32 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mehringer, Nolan Q         8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:39.21 .RED   
  2 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:43.63 .RED   
  3 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA               1:58.61    1:56.32 .RED   
  4 Taite, Cole F              7 SPLA-CA                   NT    2:03.67 .WHT   
 -- Colman, Luke H             7 GWSC-CA              2:34.06         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Barbour, Leland R          9 WASC-CA                34.88      34.19 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                 34.29      35.03 .RED   
  3 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                34.33      36.22 .RED   
  4 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                35.89      36.64 .RED   
  4 Gaeta, Jag A               9 LTSC-CA                34.34      36.64 .RED   
  6 Huynh, Vinh L             10 GWSC-CA                37.05      37.28 .WHT   
  7 Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA                 36.85      38.05 .WHT   
  8 Leung, Terrance C          9 AAA-CA                 36.21      38.61 .WHT   
 -- Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA                36.69         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                   NT      34.57 .RED   
  2 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA                39.00      35.50 .RED   
  3 Tirado, Marco Pablo        9 AZOT-CA                38.08      36.21 .RED   
  4 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                37.49      37.09 .RED   
  5 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                38.84      37.10 .RED   
  6 Le, Dylan                  9 SET-CA                 37.69      38.09 .WHT   
  7 Spruill, Preston P        10 DA-CA                  39.13      39.03 .WHT   
  8 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA                42.03      39.17 .WHT   
  9 Fenoglio, Jackson W        9 SWRD-CA                40.90      39.77 .WHT   
 10 Brake, Nicholas H          9 SWRD-CA                43.10      39.78 .WHT   
 11 Nguyen, Aidan G           10 GWSC-CA                40.37      40.30 .WHT   
 12 Cheshire, Jackson C       10 AAA-CA                 37.94      42.09 .WHT   
 13 Zhang, Jeson              10 AAA-CA                 47.06      43.41 .WHT   
 14 Balouev, Dominic E        10 RIPT-CA                48.06      43.52 .WHT   
 15 Ramsaur, Robert W          9 LTSC-CA                   NT      43.91 .WHT   
 16 Du, Gavin                  9 AAA-CA                 48.28      44.85 .WHT   
 17 Robertson, Ryan J         10 GSC-CA                 46.72      48.60 .WHT   
 18 Brake, Mattias H           9 SWRD-CA                48.99      51.32 .WHT   
 19 Kooman, Tyler J            9 COTO-CA                51.62      53.03 .WHT   
 20 Kateb, Barsam             10 AAA-CA               1:14.49    1:01.42 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:14.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Clements, Chase R         10 AZOT-CA              1:18.76    1:12.33 .BLU   
  2 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA              1:18.23    1:14.00 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA               1:16.29    1:14.83 .RED   
  4 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              1:16.39    1:16.74 .RED   
  5 Barbour, Leland R          9 WASC-CA              1:19.98    1:16.76 .RED   
  6 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA              1:14.60    1:17.96 .RED   
  7 Nguyen, Ethan H           10 AZOT-CA              1:17.27    1:18.83 .RED   
  8 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              1:19.11    1:19.69 .RED   
  9 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA              1:20.19    1:21.26 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tirado, Marco Pablo        9 AZOT-CA              1:21.05    1:17.59 .RED   
  2 Glenn, Jason T             9 SWRD-CA              1:23.22    1:20.58 .RED   
  3 Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA              1:35.00    1:21.26 .WHT   
  4 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA              1:24.17    1:21.53 .WHT   
  5 Le, Dylan                  9 SET-CA               1:23.42    1:22.62 .WHT   
  6 King, Zach T              10 SET-CA               1:22.06    1:23.41 .WHT   
  7 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:23.66 .WHT   
  8 Arellano, Gannon p        10 SPLA-CA              1:31.66    1:28.50 .WHT   
  9 Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA               1:24.55    1:28.89 .WHT   
 10 Spruill, Preston P        10 DA-CA                1:24.80    1:29.13 .WHT   
 11 Cheshire, Jackson C       10 AAA-CA               1:32.79    1:31.07 .WHT   
 12 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:31.12 .WHT   
 13 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA              1:32.73    1:31.75 .WHT   
 14 Milligan, Conner J         9 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:33.65 .WHT   
 15 Rogers, Matt D             9 AAA-CA               1:50.19    1:42.88 .WHT   
 16 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     9 COTO-CA              1:37.29    1:48.96 .WHT   
 17 Rosu, Marc A              10 AAA-CA               2:25.39    1:59.28 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA              2:46.63    2:41.92 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA               2:54.29    2:48.82 .RED   
  3 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               2:51.57    2:51.69 .RED   
 -- Garriga, Jayden C         10 SPLA-CA              2:45.96         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA                    NT    2:39.58 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                    NT    2:55.28 .RED   
  3 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:55.65 .RED   
  4 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:59.01 .WHT   
  5 Kaszas, Peter A            9 SWRD-CA                   NT    3:38.93 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                   NT    6:43.11        
  2 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                    NT    7:22.07        
  3 Huynh, Vinh L             10 GWSC-CA                   NT    8:12.61        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Barbour, Leland R          9 WASC-CA                42.47      39.19 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA                43.77      39.97 .BLU   
  3 Clements, Chase R         10 AZOT-CA                41.81      40.10 .BLU   
  4 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                40.59      40.93 .RED   
  5 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA                40.90      41.31 .RED   
  6 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 44.00      42.60 .RED   
  7 Arellano, Gannon p        10 SPLA-CA                41.94      43.61 .RED   
  8 Nguyen, Ethan H           10 AZOT-CA                43.63      43.68 .RED   
  9 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA                43.62      44.62 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Paul, Avery K             10 SWRD-CA                   NT      42.77 .RED   
  2 King, Zach T              10 SET-CA                 47.47      46.21 .WHT   
  3 Kaszas, Peter A            9 SWRD-CA                   NT      47.35 .WHT   
  4 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA                45.85      47.67 .WHT   
  5 Le, Dylan                  9 SET-CA                 48.31      48.55 .WHT   
  6 Spruill, Preston P        10 DA-CA                  52.23      49.32 .WHT   
  7 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA                49.15      51.74 .WHT   
  8 Milligan, Conner J         9 UN-02-CA                  NT      53.17 .WHT   
  9 Rogers, Matt D             9 AAA-CA                 57.60      55.91 .WHT   
 10 Rosu, Marc A              10 AAA-CA                    NT      56.01 .WHT   
 11 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     9 COTO-CA                50.54      57.08 .WHT   
 12 Brake, Mattias H           9 SWRD-CA                59.60    1:00.27 .WHT   
 -- Leung, Terrance C          9 AAA-CA                 44.65         DQ        
 -- Balouev, Dominic E        10 RIPT-CA                54.62         DQ        
 -- Huynh, Vinh L             10 GWSC-CA                45.44         DQ        
 -- Wu, Jason Z               10 SWRD-CA                50.92         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA              1:35.62    1:24.08 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA              1:32.40    1:29.63 .RED   
  3 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA              1:29.70    1:29.67 .RED   
  4 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              1:31.30    1:31.92 .RED   
  5 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA               1:35.88    1:43.41 .WHT   
 -- Leung, Terrance C          9 AAA-CA               1:34.33         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barbour, Leland R          9 WASC-CA                   NT    1:27.76 .BLU   
  2 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA                    NT    1:28.87 .RED   
  3 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              1:38.15    1:31.45 .RED   
  4 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:34.08 .RED   
  5 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA              1:43.50    1:34.37 .RED   
  6 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:35.17 .RED   
  7 Nguyen, Aidan G           10 GWSC-CA              1:42.50    1:35.93 .RED   
  8 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:41.30 .WHT   
  9 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:41.38 .WHT   
 10 Cheshire, Jackson C       10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:43.67 .WHT   
 11 Kooman, Tyler J            9 COTO-CA                   NT    1:59.15 .WHT   
 12 Ramsaur, Robert W          9 LTSC-CA                   NT    2:01.39 .WHT   
 13 Kateb, Barsam             10 AAA-CA                    NT    2:20.91 .WHT   
 -- Robertson, Ryan J         10 GSC-CA               1:58.84         DQ        
 -- Fenoglio, Jackson W        9 SWRD-CA              2:11.15         DQ        
 -- Spruill, Preston P        10 DA-CA                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Le, Dylan                  9 SET-CA                 47.56      44.34 .BLU   
  2 Tirado, Marco Pablo        9 AZOT-CA                45.82      44.94 .BLU   
  3 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA                48.72      45.34 .BLU   
  4 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                46.16      46.22 .RED   
  5 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                46.67      46.43 .RED   
  6 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA                49.76      46.45 .RED   
  7 Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA                46.76      46.86 .RED   
  8 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA                49.17      47.22 .RED   
  9 Leung, Terrance C          9 AAA-CA                 47.22      48.02 .RED   
 10 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                 47.22      49.82 .WHT   
 11 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 46.82      50.06 .WHT   
 12 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA                47.69      50.43 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA                    NT      45.19 .BLU   
  2 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                 50.00      47.63 .RED   
  3 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                   NT      49.42 .RED   
  4 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA                52.02      50.53 .WHT   
  5 Huynh, Vinh L             10 GWSC-CA                50.98      51.04 .WHT   
  6 Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA                 51.99      51.05 .WHT   
  7 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                54.36      51.61 .WHT   
  8 Spruill, Preston P        10 DA-CA                  52.77      51.84 .WHT   
  9 Gaeta, Jag A               9 LTSC-CA                54.16      52.80 .WHT   
 10 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                50.46      53.89 .WHT   
 11 Nguyen, Aidan G           10 GWSC-CA                56.67      53.90 .WHT   
 12 Brake, Nicholas H          9 SWRD-CA                   NT      55.14 .WHT   
 13 Fenoglio, Jackson W        9 SWRD-CA                59.16      59.71 .WHT   
 14 Du, Gavin                  9 AAA-CA               1:02.27    1:01.80 .WHT   
 15 Cheshire, Jackson C       10 AAA-CA                 57.64    1:05.49 .WHT   
 16 Kooman, Tyler J            9 COTO-CA                   NT    1:16.12 .WHT   
 -- Zhang, Jeson              10 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kateb, Barsam             10 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Balouev, Dominic E        10 RIPT-CA                54.52         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA              1:41.90    1:39.86 .BLU   
  2 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              1:43.91    1:39.95 .BLU   
  3 Leung, Terrance C          9 AAA-CA               1:40.98    1:42.94 .RED   
  4 Arellano, Gannon p        10 SPLA-CA              1:48.99    1:45.74 .RED   
  5 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA              1:44.72    1:47.63 .RED   
  6 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:43.87    1:48.14 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA                   NT    1:35.46 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA              1:49.87    1:39.05 .BLU   
  3 Hunter, Jeremy C           9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:39.92 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA                   NT    1:41.35 .RED   
  5 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:44.05 .RED   
  6 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA              1:50.77    1:45.28 .RED   
  7 Paul, Avery K             10 SWRD-CA              1:57.88    1:49.60 .RED   
  8 Spruill, Preston P        10 DA-CA                2:00.19    1:51.25 .WHT   
  9 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:54.78 .WHT   
 10 Wu, Jason Z               10 SWRD-CA              2:16.93    1:57.03 .WHT   
 11 Milligan, Conner J         9 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:59.29 .WHT   
 12 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     9 COTO-CA              2:15.76    2:25.64 .WHT   
 -- Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA               2:03.13         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA                 39.72      39.49 .RED   
  2 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                38.98      40.29 .RED   
  3 Tirado, Marco Pablo        9 AZOT-CA                41.47      41.68 .WHT   
  4 Hunter, Jeremy C           9 GWSC-CA                40.25      41.79 .WHT   
  5 Glenn, Jason T             9 SWRD-CA                40.83      42.04 .WHT   
  6 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                39.48      42.46 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA                43.41      39.65 .RED   
  2 Clements, Chase R         10 AZOT-CA                42.05      40.00 .RED   
  3 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA                42.95      40.91 .RED   
  4 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                45.23      42.56 .WHT   
  5 Nguyen, Ethan H           10 AZOT-CA                50.71      43.26 .WHT   
  6 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                46.39      45.33 .WHT   
  7 Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA                 45.94      47.36 .WHT   
  8 Paul, Avery K             10 SWRD-CA                   NT      48.45 .WHT   
  9 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA                50.89      48.94 .WHT   
 10 King, Zach T              10 SET-CA                 46.99      50.89 .WHT   
 11 Cheshire, Jackson C       10 AAA-CA                 48.88      55.05 .WHT   
 12 Huynh, Vinh L             10 GWSC-CA                55.66      59.67 .WHT   
 13 Wu, Jason Z               10 SWRD-CA                57.50    1:00.19 .WHT   
 -- Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA                49.93         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              1:35.39    1:33.51 .RED   
  2 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA              1:32.80    1:35.67 .RED   
  3 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA              1:33.30    1:35.71 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA                   NT    1:17.47 .BLU   
  2 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:33.24 .RED   
  3 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA                    NT    1:35.76 .RED   
  4 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:43.06 .WHT   
  5 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:44.54 .WHT   
  6 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:45.41 .WHT   
  7 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA               1:49.58    1:48.38 .WHT   
  8 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:55.93 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Clements, Chase R         10 AZOT-CA              1:31.86    1:22.47 .BLU   
  2 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA               1:27.00    1:23.37 .BLU   
  3 Tirado, Marco Pablo        9 AZOT-CA              1:29.82    1:28.24 .RED   
  4 Glenn, Jason T             9 SWRD-CA              1:31.19    1:28.75 .RED   
  5 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA              1:27.49    1:28.96 .RED   
  6 Hunter, Jeremy C           9 GWSC-CA              1:27.49    1:29.69 .RED   
  7 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA              1:31.76    1:30.10 .RED   
  8 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:27.71    1:30.17 .RED   
  9 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA               1:28.38    1:30.33 .RED   
 10 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA              1:34.73    1:31.36 .RED   
 11 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA              1:30.32    1:31.39 .RED   
 -- McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA              1:31.72         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA                   NT    1:30.48 .RED   
  2 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA              1:36.72    1:34.34 .RED   
  3 Le, Dylan                  9 SET-CA               1:38.63    1:34.87 .WHT   
  4 Leung, Terrance C          9 AAA-CA               1:35.04    1:35.01 .WHT   
  5 Huynh, Vinh L             10 GWSC-CA              1:41.00    1:43.38 .WHT   
  6 Balouev, Dominic E        10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:48.63 .WHT   
  7 Wu, Jason Z               10 SWRD-CA              1:59.93    1:50.97 .WHT   
  8 Milligan, Conner J         9 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:53.00 .WHT   
  9 King, Zach T              10 SET-CA               1:49.83    1:57.97 .WHT   
 -- Cheshire, Jackson C       10 AAA-CA               1:47.94         DQ        
 -- Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA              1:42.03         DQ        
 -- Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA               1:38.85         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:07.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA              3:17.04    3:04.31 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA               3:15.16    3:12.11 .RED   
  3 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA              3:11.96    3:13.66 .RED   
  4 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              3:10.84    3:16.43 .RED   
  5 Gaeta, Jag A               9 LTSC-CA              3:19.20    3:19.96 .RED   
 -- Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               3:22.70         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:19.39 .RED   
  2 Le, Dylan                  9 SET-CA                    NT    3:22.69 .RED   
  3 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                    NT    3:28.22 .WHT   
 -- Van Houten, Vu D           9 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Brian T             12 AAA-CA                 31.30      28.75 .BLU   
  2 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA                30.98      29.87 .BLU   
  3 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                 30.88      30.30 .BLU   
  4 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                31.71      31.32 .RED   
  5 Gao, Andrew L             12 AZOT-CA                31.94      31.79 .RED   
  6 Polunin, Jacob W          11 AAA-CA                 32.04      31.87 .RED   
  7 Wilson, Cameron R         12 SWRD-CA                32.89      32.27 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Seth R         12 GWSC-CA                34.20      31.73 .RED   
  2 Bueras, Evan A            12 SET-CA                    NT      31.83 .RED   
  3 Townsend, Cole R          12 DA-CA                  35.49      32.37 .RED   
  4 Rockwood, Lucas A         12 DA-CA                     NT      32.96 .RED   
  5 Lopez, Roman A            11 AZOT-CA                37.46      33.93 .WHT   
  6 Jones, Alistair P         11 AZOT-CA                35.38      34.11 .WHT   
  7 Griffin, Kai M            11 LTSC-CA                37.92      34.24 .WHT   
  8 Brake, Nathaniel H        11 SWRD-CA                35.73      34.57 .WHT   
  9 Mollica, Brady A          12 SPLA-CA                   NT      34.81 .WHT   
 10 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA                35.28      35.86 .WHT   
 11 Van Dam, Peter T          11 GWSC-CA                34.81      36.29 .WHT   
 12 Abdelmalek, Abanoub       12 GSC-CA                 38.14      36.39 .WHT   
 13 Delgado, Nicholas         11 GSC-CA                 35.16      36.43 .WHT   
 14 Maldonado, Adriano A      11 GWSC-CA                39.99      37.00 .WHT   
 15 Lim, Nico T               11 SWRD-CA                39.91      41.90 .WHT   
 16 Hassain, Rohan A          11 AAA-CA                 40.96      42.01 .WHT   
 17 Olivera, Alonso I         11 NBS-CA                    NT      42.19 .WHT   
 18 Rees, Wil K               11 RIPT-CA                44.20      44.04 .WHT   
 19 Gali, Zion S              12 GSC-CA                 48.03      47.95 .WHT   
 20 Tian, Aaron               11 AAA-CA                    NT      51.86 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA              1:10.88    1:03.48 .BLU   
  2 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA               1:08.89    1:06.54 .RED   
  3 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               1:07.99    1:06.80 .RED   
  4 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA              1:08.89    1:07.98 .RED   
  5 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA              1:09.03    1:08.87 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Cameron R         12 SWRD-CA              1:16.20    1:11.70 .RED   
  2 Rockwood, Lucas A         12 DA-CA                1:13.63    1:12.87 .WHT   
  3 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               1:16.84    1:13.78 .WHT   
  4 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA              1:14.64    1:15.69 .WHT   
  5 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA              1:16.89    1:16.74 .WHT   
  6 Bueras, Evan A            12 SET-CA                    NT    1:17.11 .WHT   
  7 Lee, Tyler D              11 GWSC-CA              1:28.79    1:17.68 .WHT   
  8 Lawson, Blake             11 GSC-CA               1:26.17    1:17.81 .WHT   
  9 Delgado, Nicholas         11 GSC-CA               1:19.09    1:19.26 .WHT   
 10 Rosu, Alex N              12 AAA-CA               1:44.71    1:21.07 .WHT   
 11 Qi, Ryan                  11 UN-02-CA             1:26.42    1:21.98 .WHT   
 12 Razzouk, Kyro M           12 AZOT-CA              1:34.99    1:28.96 .WHT   
 13 Hassain, Rohan A          11 AAA-CA               1:33.81    1:30.58 .WHT   
 14 Pryana, Brayden J         11 AAA-CA               1:55.77    1:44.41 .WHT   
 -- Tian, Aaron               11 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                2:28.92    2:22.08 .BLU   
  2 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               2:25.68    2:22.34 .BLU   
  3 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                2:35.69    2:25.54 .RED   
  4 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA               2:31.55    2:29.87 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Cameron R         12 SWRD-CA              2:53.64    2:43.41 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU
        7:05.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                6:31.96    6:20.55 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Brian T             12 AAA-CA                 39.79      35.57 .BLU   
  2 Gao, Andrew L             12 AZOT-CA                37.20      37.15 .RED   
  3 Houldsworth, George P     12 AZOT-CA                37.22      37.66 .RED   
  4 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA                 39.96      37.83 .RED   
  5 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                 38.40      37.99 .RED   
  6 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                37.80      38.14 .RED   
  7 Armstrong, Seth R         12 GWSC-CA                36.91      38.19 .RED   
 -- Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                  38.58         NS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bueras, Evan A            12 SET-CA                    NT      39.55 .RED   
  2 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA                40.13      39.82 .RED   
  3 Jones, Alistair P         11 AZOT-CA                40.35      40.46 .WHT   
  4 Polunin, Jacob W          11 AAA-CA                 42.44      40.57 .WHT   
  5 Delgado, Nicholas         11 GSC-CA                 41.77      42.51 .WHT   
  6 Lopez, Roman A            11 AZOT-CA                46.86      43.09 .WHT   
  7 Griffin, Kai M            11 LTSC-CA                43.42      44.12 .WHT   
  8 Townsend, Cole R          12 DA-CA                  46.67      45.38 .WHT   
  9 Van Dam, Peter T          11 GWSC-CA                43.50      45.40 .WHT   
 10 Brake, Nathaniel H        11 SWRD-CA                48.28      46.49 .WHT   
 11 Maldonado, Adriano A      11 GWSC-CA                48.26      48.34 .WHT   
 12 Mollica, Brady A          12 SPLA-CA                   NT      48.80 .WHT   
 13 Hassain, Rohan A          11 AAA-CA                 51.45      49.50 .WHT   
 14 Lim, Nico T               11 SWRD-CA                50.10      51.77 .WHT   
 15 Olivera, Alonso I         11 NBS-CA                 51.05      52.76 .WHT   
 16 Tian, Aaron               11 AAA-CA                    NT    1:09.10 .WHT   
 -- Abdelmalek, Abanoub       12 GSC-CA                 56.57         NS        
 -- Gali, Zion S              12 GSC-CA                 47.44         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              1:21.74    1:21.94 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA                   NT    1:16.49 .BLU   
  2 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA              1:28.29    1:22.09 .RED   
  3 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               1:38.26    1:23.87 .RED   
  4 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA              1:31.87    1:25.85 .RED   
  5 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA              1:29.28    1:29.09 .WHT   
  6 Rosu, Alex N              12 AAA-CA               1:48.33    1:40.13 .WHT   
 -- Bueras, Evan A            12 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Delgado, Nicholas         11 GSC-CA               1:30.15         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  11-12 .BLU
        3:07.30  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:51.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:22.61 .BLU   
  2 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:44.18 .BLU   
 -- Houldsworth, George P     12 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA                 41.13      39.37 .BLU   
  2 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                41.70      39.60 .BLU   
  3 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                  41.58      40.38 .BLU   
  4 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                  42.21      41.85 .RED   
  5 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA                42.70      42.98 .RED   
  6 Wilson, Cameron R         12 SWRD-CA                43.61      43.25 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA                52.11      41.82 .RED   
  2 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                44.86      46.08 .WHT   
  3 Lawson, Blake             11 GSC-CA                 51.14      46.42 .WHT   
  4 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                 50.38      46.92 .WHT   
  5 Lee, Tyler D              11 GWSC-CA                   NT      49.28 .WHT   
  6 Delgado, Nicholas         11 GSC-CA                 51.47      51.02 .WHT   
  7 Doan, Robert T            12 AAA-CA                 49.58      51.03 .WHT   
  8 Rosu, Alex N              12 AAA-CA               1:09.29      53.75 .WHT   
  9 Razzouk, Kyro M           12 AZOT-CA              1:00.41      54.72 .WHT   
 10 Qi, Ryan                  11 UN-02-CA               54.70      55.38 .WHT   
 11 Bueras, Evan A            12 SET-CA                    NT      59.54 .WHT   
 12 Hassain, Rohan A          11 AAA-CA                 46.57    1:01.46 .WHT   
 -- Tian, Aaron               11 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Brian T             12 AAA-CA               1:31.30    1:21.68 .BLU   
  2 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA               1:33.01    1:26.09 .BLU   
  3 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                1:32.65    1:28.11 .BLU   
  4 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA               1:31.04    1:28.14 .BLU   
  5 Griffin, Kai M            11 LTSC-CA              1:36.76    1:35.08 .RED   
  6 Polunin, Jacob W          11 AAA-CA               1:30.76    1:38.66 .WHT   
 -- Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                1:30.16         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Papa, Roy                 12 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:26.82 .BLU   
  2 Rockwood, Lucas A         12 DA-CA                1:37.52    1:36.30 .RED   
  3 Gao, Andrew L             12 AZOT-CA              1:37.94    1:38.37 .WHT   
  4 Baker, Brian T            12 SPLA-CA              1:50.23    1:38.63 .WHT   
  5 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              1:37.75    1:40.47 .WHT   
  6 Rees, Wil K               11 RIPT-CA              1:51.62    1:46.38 .WHT   
  7 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA              1:45.02    1:46.64 .WHT   
  8 Maldonado, Adriano A      11 GWSC-CA              1:52.32    1:48.08 .WHT   
  9 Yuan, Brian               12 AAA-CA                    NT    1:54.42 .WHT   
 -- Gali, Zion S              12 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Abdelmalek, Abanoub       12 GSC-CA               2:11.19        XDQ        
 -- Townsend, Cole R          12 DA-CA                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  11-12 .BLU
        3:26.20  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 3:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:01.88 .BLU   
  2 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:34.37 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                 34.57      34.74 .RED   
  2 Papa, Roy                 12 SWRD-CA                35.02      34.77 .RED   
  3 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                  34.94      37.91 .WHT   
 -- Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA                 36.75         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Cameron R         12 SWRD-CA                42.10      38.43 .WHT   
  2 Bueras, Evan A            12 SET-CA                    NT      38.82 .WHT   
  3 Pham, Brian T             12 AAA-CA                 42.64      39.02 .WHT   
  4 Baker, Brian T            12 SPLA-CA                39.25      40.66 .WHT   
  5 Houldsworth, George P     12 AZOT-CA                39.26      40.75 .WHT   
  6 Armstrong, Seth R         12 GWSC-CA                39.51      40.77 .WHT   
  7 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA                43.80      41.26 .WHT   
  8 Brake, Nathaniel H        11 SWRD-CA                41.66      41.69 .WHT   
  9 Jones, Alistair P         11 AZOT-CA                46.17      41.96 .WHT   
 10 Townsend, Cole R          12 DA-CA                  49.81      45.20 .WHT   
 11 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA                42.74      45.89 .WHT   
 12 Van Dam, Peter T          11 GWSC-CA                42.64      46.81 .WHT   
 13 Yuan, Brian               12 AAA-CA                 50.56      48.67 .WHT   
 14 Delgado, Nicholas         11 GSC-CA                 49.92      50.25 .WHT   
 15 Lim, Nico T               11 SWRD-CA                55.60      55.52 .WHT   
 -- Rockwood, Lucas A         12 DA-CA                  39.39         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               1:20.73    1:19.41 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                1:26.22    1:23.24 .RED   
  2 Rockwood, Lucas A         12 DA-CA                1:29.63    1:29.01 .WHT   
  3 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA              1:47.08    1:40.47 .WHT   
  4 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:40.61 .WHT   
  5 Qi, Ryan                  11 UN-02-CA             1:52.44    1:40.66 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.40  11-12 .BLU
        3:02.60  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:47.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA               2:52.32    2:53.75 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:29.15 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                1:17.73    1:14.69 .BLU   
  2 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                1:19.92    1:19.53 .RED   
  3 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               1:19.08    1:22.74 .RED   
 -- Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA              1:18.17         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lawson, Blake             11 GSC-CA               1:43.60    1:29.91 .WHT   
  2 Qi, Ryan                  11 UN-02-CA             1:36.35    1:30.99 .WHT   
  3 Pryana, Brayden J         11 AAA-CA                    NT    1:51.70 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               2:54.49    2:49.77 .RED   
 -- Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                3:01.51         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA                   NT    2:34.47 .BLU   
  2 Houldsworth, George P     12 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:06.66 .WHT   
  3 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA              3:14.86    3:15.18 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  13-14 .BLU
          30.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA                28.20      27.89 .RED   
  2 Choi, Kenneth H           14 AAA-CA                 28.99      27.92 .RED   
  3 Bindra, Ryan J            14 AAA-CA                 29.14      28.00 .RED   
  4 Chalabian, Jacob C        13 SPLA-CA                28.57      28.23 .RED   
  5 Wen, Ethan                13 WASC-CA                29.65      28.43 .RED   
  6 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA                29.43      29.56 .RED   
  7 Ruston, Tim J             14 AZOT-CA                29.55      30.01 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA                    NT      26.98 .BLU   
  2 Asghar, Shafe             13 AAA-CA                 30.23      29.04 .RED   
  3 Wakeb, Ramie M            14 AAA-CA                    NT      29.58 .RED   
  4 Ford, Jackson G           13 GWSC-CA                32.85      29.80 .RED   
  5 Ramirez, Benjamin A       14 GSC-CA                 30.93      30.09 .WHT   
  6 Tran, Ryan H              13 GWSC-CA                30.16      30.19 .WHT   
  7 Yang, Jacob               13 DA-CA                  31.15      31.38 .WHT   
  8 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA                 33.61      32.52 .WHT   
  9 Cecco, Anthony M          13 SPLA-CA                31.79      32.56 .WHT   
 10 Olivera, Carlos E         13 NBS-CA                    NT      33.02 .WHT   
 10 Younes, Salem Y           13 AAA-CA                 33.56      33.02 .WHT   
 12 Littrell, Matthew K       13 AAA-CA                 41.30      34.90 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  13-14 .BLU
        1:05.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 59.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              1:00.77      58.24 .BLU   
  2 Bernard, Trey B           14 GSC-CA                 59.93      59.16 .BLU   
  3 Pham, Bradley A           13 AAA-CA               1:03.19      59.32 .BLU   
  4 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 AAA-CA               1:00.26      59.50 .BLU   
  5 Davis, Ethan J            14 UN-01-CA             1:00.23      59.59 .BLU   
  6 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA              1:00.68      59.74 .RED   
  7 Morris, Jack A            13 GSC-CA               1:02.38    1:00.28 .RED   
  8 Bui, Zander T             14 SPLA-CA              1:00.76    1:01.58 .RED   
  9 Lawson, Nate R            13 GSC-CA               1:04.16    1:02.78 .RED   
 10 Shaff, Mason E            13 SPLA-CA              1:01.98    1:02.85 .RED   
 11 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA              1:03.30    1:03.00 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA                    NT      58.28 .BLU   
  2 Wen, Ethan                13 WASC-CA              1:06.46    1:02.33 .RED   
  3 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               1:06.10    1:05.65 .WHT   
  4 Wakeb, Ramie M            14 AAA-CA                    NT    1:07.34 .WHT   
  5 Harper, Mark B            13 GSC-CA               1:08.12    1:08.11 .WHT   
  6 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA              1:07.17    1:08.23 .WHT   
  7 Yang, Jacob               13 DA-CA                1:10.84    1:08.56 .WHT   
  8 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA               1:14.60    1:12.50 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  13-14 .BLU
        2:22.80  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Ethan J            14 UN-01-CA             2:13.91    2:10.79 .BLU   
  2 Shaff, Mason E            13 SPLA-CA              2:10.96    2:11.85 .RED   
  3 Bernard, Trey B           14 GSC-CA               2:13.23    2:13.24 .RED   
  4 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA               2:16.26    2:14.20 .RED   
  5 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA              2:12.21    2:14.40 .RED   
  6 Morris, Jack A            13 GSC-CA               2:14.75    2:14.57 .RED   
  7 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               2:20.17    2:16.33 .RED   
  8 Ford, Jackson G           13 GWSC-CA              2:17.83    2:17.25 .RED   
  9 Lawson, Nate R            13 GSC-CA               2:19.70    2:23.46 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Bradley A           13 AAA-CA               2:44.29    2:12.29 .RED   
  2 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA                    NT    2:12.83 .RED   
  3 Bui, Zander T             14 SPLA-CA                   NT    2:28.10 .WHT   
  4 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA              2:30.85    2:32.37 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:48.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:20.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaff, Mason E            13 SPLA-CA              5:48.97    5:53.18 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               6:42.94    6:03.46 .RED   
  2 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               6:39.76    6:28.81 .WHT   
  3 Ramirez, Benjamin A       14 GSC-CA               6:41.95    6:43.33 .WHT   
  4 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA              6:49.96    6:45.57 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:18.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:11.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               1:14.11    1:09.93 .BLU   
  2 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               1:12.66    1:11.34 .RED   
  3 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               1:13.52    1:11.63 .RED   
  4 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              1:14.59    1:12.40 .RED   
  5 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 AAA-CA               1:16.20    1:14.28 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA                    NT    1:06.30 .BLU   
  2 Doan, Andrew T            13 AAA-CA               1:27.96    1:18.83 .WHT   
  3 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA               1:20.33    1:18.99 .WHT   
  4 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA               1:22.48    1:21.65 .WHT   
  5 Harper, Mark B            13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:26.65 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.00  13-14 .BLU
        2:45.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               2:44.05    2:42.62 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               2:45.46    2:31.72 .RED   
  2 Chalabian, Jacob C        13 SPLA-CA                   NT    2:33.09 .RED   
  3 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 AAA-CA                    NT    2:39.77 .RED   
  4 Harper, Holden W          13 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:42.49 .RED   
  5 Bindra, Ryan J            14 AAA-CA                    NT    2:43.95 .RED   
  6 Cecco, Anthony M          13 SPLA-CA                   NT    3:24.42 .WHT   
 -- Younes, Salem Y           13 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:26.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:19.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               1:22.15    1:20.12 .RED   
  2 Ford, Jackson G           13 GWSC-CA              1:21.14    1:21.16 .RED   
  3 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA               1:21.00    1:21.97 .RED   
  4 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA              1:20.59    1:22.07 .RED   
  5 Wen, Ethan                13 WASC-CA              1:24.86    1:22.77 .RED   
  6 Bindra, Ryan J            14 AAA-CA               1:22.45    1:22.92 .RED   
  7 Ruston, Tim J             14 AZOT-CA              1:25.57    1:27.36 .WHT   
  8 Yang, Jacob               13 DA-CA                1:25.76    1:29.56 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA                    NT    1:18.86 .BLU   
  2 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 AAA-CA               1:26.48    1:24.39 .RED   
  3 Ramirez, Benjamin A       14 GSC-CA               1:29.20    1:28.60 .WHT   
  4 Tran, Ryan H              13 GWSC-CA              1:31.05    1:30.21 .WHT   
  5 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA               1:32.40    1:30.98 .WHT   
  6 Wakeb, Ramie M            14 AAA-CA                    NT    1:34.39 .WHT   
  7 Asghar, Shafe             13 AAA-CA                    NT    1:35.26 .WHT   
  8 Choi, Kenneth H           14 AAA-CA               1:38.14    1:35.59 .WHT   
  9 Younes, Salem Y           13 AAA-CA               1:44.69    1:48.80 .WHT   
 -- Littrell, Matthew K       13 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.80  13-14 .BLU
        3:06.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:50.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bernard, Trey B           14 GSC-CA               2:50.89    2:48.65 .BLU   
  2 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA               3:00.50    2:58.42 .RED   
 -- Wen, Ethan                13 WASC-CA              2:53.19         DQ        
 -- Ford, Jackson G           13 GWSC-CA              2:54.35         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bui, Zander T             14 SPLA-CA                   NT    2:50.60 .BLU   
  2 Lawson, Nate R            13 GSC-CA               3:40.38    2:59.51 .RED   
  3 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA                    NT    2:59.82 .RED   
  4 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA              3:10.84    3:12.31 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:13.80  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Ethan J            14 UN-01-CA             1:08.03    1:04.95 .BLU   
  2 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              1:09.42    1:08.41 .RED   
  3 Morris, Jack A            13 GSC-CA               1:09.55    1:11.99 .RED   
  4 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 AAA-CA               1:11.55    1:12.17 .RED   
  5 Harper, Mark B            13 GSC-CA               1:11.86    1:14.05 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bernard, Trey B           14 GSC-CA               1:13.98    1:11.96 .RED   
  2 Wen, Ethan                13 WASC-CA              1:16.54    1:14.32 .WHT   
  3 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               1:16.81    1:14.43 .WHT   
  4 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:16.71 .WHT   
  5 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               1:18.64    1:17.03 .WHT   
  6 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA               1:24.76    1:24.35 .WHT   
  7 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:26.72 .WHT   
  8 Yang, Jacob               13 DA-CA                1:23.54    1:29.45 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.30  13-14 .BLU
        2:47.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:33.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:27.13 .BLU   
  2 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               3:02.65    2:46.54 .RED   
  3 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA                    NT    3:04.78 .WHT   
 -- Asghar, Shafe             13 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.60  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               2:30.56    2:26.66 .BLU   
  2 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              2:33.49    2:28.47 .BLU   
  3 Chalabian, Jacob C        13 SPLA-CA              2:38.10    2:31.54 .RED   
  4 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA               2:35.28    2:31.71 .RED   
  5 Davis, Ethan J            14 UN-01-CA             2:34.12    2:32.63 .RED   
  6 Ford, Jackson G           13 GWSC-CA              2:35.22    2:32.91 .RED   
  7 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 AAA-CA               2:41.08    2:35.99 .RED   
  8 Bindra, Ryan J            14 AAA-CA               2:38.03    2:39.00 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA                    NT    2:32.90 .RED   
  2 Tran, Ryan H              13 GWSC-CA              2:43.46    2:43.31 .WHT   
  3 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               2:46.48    2:43.77 .WHT   
  4 Harper, Holden W          13 GWSC-CA              2:45.57    2:46.84 .WHT   
  5 Ruston, Tim J             14 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:53.92 .WHT   
  6 Cecco, Anthony M          13 SPLA-CA                   NT    3:25.22 .WHT   
 -- Yang, Jacob               13 DA-CA                2:49.40   X2:57.11 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:18.20  13-14 .BLU
        5:47.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA                    NT    5:36.28 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  15&O .BLU
          28.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 26.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Anthony S         16 UN-02-CA               27.59      27.33 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chapman, Logan M          15 UN-07-CA               29.16      28.44 .RED   
  2 Faltas, Christian B       16 AAA-CA                    NT      29.16 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  15&O .BLU
        1:02.60  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA                57.43      59.20 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ammann, Jared S           16 DA-CA                     NT      57.32 .BLU   
  2 Faltas, Christian B       16 AAA-CA                    NT    1:04.35 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  15&O .BLU
        2:16.20  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:04.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ethan H             15 UN-06-CA             2:07.39    2:03.11 .BLU   
  2 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA              2:09.57    2:10.06 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:34.80  15&O .BLU
        6:05.30  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 5:34.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Ethan H             15 UN-06-CA             5:59.04    5:43.95 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 King, Jake C              17 UN-01-CA             6:12.90    5:53.84 .RED   
  2 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA                   NT    6:04.01 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  15&O .BLU
        1:14.50  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faltas, Christian B       16 AAA-CA                    NT    1:18.04 .WHT   
  2 King, Jake C              17 UN-01-CA             1:16.33    1:19.30 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.90  15&O .BLU
        2:37.30  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:23.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Logan M          15 UN-07-CA             2:53.26    2:41.05 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  15&O .BLU
        1:22.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:15.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ethan H             15 UN-06-CA             1:17.82    1:16.03 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Michael               16 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:14.26 .BLU   
  2 Chapman, Logan M          15 UN-07-CA             1:23.08    1:26.17 .WHT   
  3 Faltas, Christian B       16 AAA-CA                    NT    1:27.03 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:43.00  15&O .BLU
        2:57.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ethan H             15 UN-06-CA             2:48.29    2:41.23 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ammann, Jared S           16 DA-CA                     NT    2:48.19 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  15&O .BLU
        1:11.00  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:05.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ammann, Jared S           16 DA-CA                     NT    1:05.93 .RED   
  2 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA              1:12.75    1:11.31 .WHT   
  3 Faltas, Christian B       16 AAA-CA                    NT    1:12.13 .WHT   
  4 King, Jake C              17 UN-01-CA             1:19.76    1:22.59 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.60  15&O .BLU
        2:34.40  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:21.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Jake C              17 UN-01-CA             2:56.47    3:02.92 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  15&O .BLU
        2:34.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:21.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Michael               16 UN-05-CA             2:27.29    2:24.75 .RED   
 -- King, Jake C              17 UN-01-CA             2:33.03         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Anthony S         16 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:34.64 .RED   
  2 Faltas, Christian B       16 AAA-CA                    NT    2:39.61 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.20  15&O .BLU
        5:28.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 5:01.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- King, Jake C              17 UN-01-CA                  NT         DQ