STOP RW SCY - Meet Results

STOP RW SCY
2/23/2019 - 2/24/2019
Placerita, CA United States
Updated: 2/27/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Swim Team of Placentia HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/26/2019 12:15 PM
             Swim Team of Placentia Spring RW, Sanction #: S19-042             
                             Valencia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA                19.04      18.07  
  2 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                21.10      19.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA                23.06      21.15  
  2 Shaumway, Katie E          6 BACK-CA                22.15      22.80  
  3 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                24.15      25.79  
  4 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA                28.61      28.80  
  5 Leinen, Matilin G          6 SCAT-CA                27.09      28.86  
  6 Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA                28.47      29.64  
  7 Price, Olivia M            5 JCCW-CA                33.45      30.43  
  8 Hernandez, Penny S         5 STOP-CA                45.90      51.89  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                44.87      45.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA                57.02      52.63  
  2 Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA              1:02.39    1:04.24  
  3 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA              1:04.92    1:08.41  
  4 Leinen, Matilin G          6 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:15.63  
 -- Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                57.87         DQ  
 -- Scherenberg, Malin J       6 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA              1:39.80    1:38.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:35.24  
  2 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA              1:58.72    1:54.27  
  3 Shaumway, Katie E          6 BACK-CA                   NT    1:56.67  
  4 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA              2:05.54    1:56.99  
  5 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA              2:37.62    2:42.62  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                25.10      22.68  
  2 Shaumway, Katie E          6 BACK-CA                24.24      24.36  
  3 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA                25.53      24.63  
  4 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA                25.17      27.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Leinen, Matilin G          6 SCAT-CA                   NT      27.01  
  2 Price, Olivia M            5 JCCW-CA                35.87      29.34  
  3 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA                29.18      32.62  
  4 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                32.49      33.08  
  5 Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA                28.27      39.13  
  6 Hernandez, Penny S         5 STOP-CA                41.36      47.06  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                50.10      49.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Leinen, Matilin G          6 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:03.96  
  2 Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA              1:13.70    1:18.46  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA                24.86      26.42  
  2 Wilson, Christina M        6 SCAT-CA                28.15      26.97  
  3 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                27.97      27.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA                50.10      35.82  
  2 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA                35.57      36.30  
 -- Scherenberg, Malin J       6 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                33.12         DQ  
 -- Price, Olivia M            5 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA              1:11.78    1:10.46  
  2 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA              1:19.86    1:24.78  
 -- Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Christina M        6 SCAT-CA                22.37      23.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA                29.39      29.34  
  2 Westfall, Olivia A         6 SACA-CA                32.84      33.14  
  3 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                39.56      36.26  
 -- Scherenberg, Malin J       6 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Leinen, Matilin G          6 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Price, Olivia M            5 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA                40.02         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
 -- Wilson, Christina M        6 SCAT-CA              1:51.71         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:46.29  
  2 Ogilvie, Peyton R          6 BREA-CA              2:20.86    2:12.64  
  3 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA              2:25.20    2:21.25  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                19.72      17.64  
  2 Fan, Claire B              7 SACA-CA                19.36      18.68  
  3 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                20.02      18.84  
  4 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                19.91      19.52  
  5 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                19.59      19.59  
  6 Lee, Liliana N             8 BREA-CA                18.75      19.75  
  7 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA                20.64      19.84  
  8 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                21.65      21.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ames, Addi L               8 STOP-CA                22.15      21.36  
  2 Truong, Serafina J         8 ORCA-CA                22.29      22.23  
  3 Anonas, Catherine S        7 BREA-CA                26.24      23.14  
  4 Stropp, Stella G           8 SCAT-CA                   NT      25.64  
  5 Tovar, Kamilah K           7 SCAT-CA                24.65      25.77  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                40.81      41.12  
  2 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                45.10      41.74  
  3 Shay, Lily                 8 STOP-CA                41.52      42.03  
  4 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                45.63      45.75  
  5 Boehme, Allison L          8 STOP-CA                45.79      46.02  
  6 Spencer, Samantha O        8 SEAL-CA                47.79      46.12  
  7 Min, Elsa                  7 BREA-CA                47.29      46.46  
  8 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA                44.12      46.48  
  9 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA                46.51      46.70  
 10 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                44.64      46.91  
 11 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                46.57      47.57  
 12 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                47.29      47.87  
 13 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                45.59      49.44  
 14 Tricano, Ella S            7 SEAL-CA                45.62      50.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Madelyn H           8 SCAL-CA                   NT      43.94  
  2 Komer, Malia H             8 SEAL-CA                55.98      45.81  
  3 Carlisle, Eliza A          7 SCAT-CA                49.45      51.72  
  4 Tovar, Kamilah K           7 SCAT-CA                54.51      56.23  
  5 Abbott, Ella B             8 SCAT-CA                   NT      58.46  
  6 Anonas, Catherine S        7 BREA-CA              1:03.20      59.98  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 McDaid, Cerys L            8 SCAL-CA              1:30.71    1:31.15  
  2 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA              1:34.51    1:31.65  
  3 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA              1:30.92    1:32.49  
  4 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA              1:34.19    1:32.71  
  5 Snider, Elizabeth G        8 SCAL-CA              1:30.21    1:33.30  
  6 Truong, Serafina J         8 ORCA-CA              1:41.15    1:36.61  
  7 Lee, Liliana N             8 BREA-CA              1:36.40    1:37.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                   NT    1:33.54  
  2 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:41.15  
  3 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:41.55  
  4 Yan, Isabella              8 BREA-CA              2:21.43    1:43.03  
  5 Hua, Skylie M              8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:47.73  
  6 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA              2:02.59    1:50.00  
  7 Tovar, Kamilah K           7 SCAT-CA              2:26.28    1:57.44  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                24.02      22.12  
  2 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                22.49      22.17  
  3 Garcia, Kristiana B        8 SEAL-CA                23.17      22.22  
  4 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                24.60      22.24  
  5 Hua, Skylie M              8 BREA-CA                26.08      22.67  
  6 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                25.29      22.88  
  7 McDaid, Cerys L            8 SCAL-CA                23.95      22.89  
  8 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                25.14      23.27  
  9 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                24.55      23.62  
 10 Truong, Serafina J         8 ORCA-CA                25.86      23.92  
 11 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                25.88      24.13  
 12 Fan, Claire B              7 SACA-CA                25.89      24.55  
 13 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                24.65      25.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                   NT      22.50  
  2 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA                26.83      24.59  
  3 Ames, Addi L               8 STOP-CA                26.74      27.81  
  4 Tovar, Kamilah K           7 SCAT-CA                30.45      28.15  
  5 Stropp, Stella G           8 SCAT-CA                   NT      33.10  
 -- Yan, Isabella              8 BREA-CA                28.71         NS  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                48.57      48.00  
  2 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                47.95      49.73  
  3 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                55.86      50.96  
  4 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                50.42      51.19  
  5 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                54.49      51.56  
  6 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                53.07      51.64  
  7 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                55.67      54.38  
  8 Boehme, Allison L          8 STOP-CA                55.51      56.73  
 -- Shay, Lily                 8 STOP-CA                51.05         DQ  
 -- Min, Elsa                  7 BREA-CA                54.60         NS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA                   NT      51.67  
  2 Komer, Malia H             8 SEAL-CA                   NT      52.13  
  3 Tricano, Ella S            7 SEAL-CA                   NT      57.64  
  4 Tovar, Kamilah K           7 SCAT-CA              1:08.72    1:04.64  
 -- Abbott, Ella B             8 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Madelyn H           8 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                24.12      24.15  
  2 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                25.04      24.45  
  3 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                24.22      24.49  
  4 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                26.82      26.39  
  5 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA                26.09      26.45  
  6 Tricano, Ella S            7 SEAL-CA                28.67      27.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Komer, Malia H             8 SEAL-CA                29.91      25.41  
  2 Spencer, Samantha O        8 SEAL-CA                30.77      28.58  
  3 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                29.83      28.90  
  4 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                31.71      30.62  
  5 Boehme, Allison L          8 STOP-CA                   NT      31.40  
  6 Anonas, Catherine S        7 BREA-CA                31.23      32.95  
  7 Min, Elsa                  7 BREA-CA                   NT      35.75  
  8 Tovar, Kamilah K           7 SCAT-CA                46.94      39.37  
 -- Carlisle, Eliza A          7 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Abbott, Ella B             8 SCAT-CA                33.25         DQ  
 -- Smith, Madelyn H           8 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                55.37      52.17  
  2 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                54.29      53.88  
  3 McDaid, Cerys L            8 SCAL-CA                53.55      55.36  
  4 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                56.60      57.27  
  5 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA              1:00.25      57.83  
  6 Snider, Elizabeth G        8 SCAL-CA                58.31      58.90  
  7 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA                55.96    1:00.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Kristiana B        8 SEAL-CA              1:08.87      58.32  
  2 Fan, Claire B              7 SACA-CA              1:04.93      58.50  
  3 Stropp, Stella G           8 SCAT-CA              1:08.24    1:02.55  
  4 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA              1:11.08    1:03.67  
  5 Hua, Skylie M              8 BREA-CA              1:09.64    1:05.69  
  6 Yan, Isabella              8 BREA-CA              1:05.48    1:05.70  
  7 Ames, Addi L               8 STOP-CA              1:08.62    1:08.67  
 -- Anonas, Catherine S        7 BREA-CA              1:10.00         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                21.96      21.74  
  2 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                23.53      22.47  
  3 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                23.16      22.67  
  4 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA                24.47      24.19  
  5 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                24.63      25.57  
 -- Shay, Lily                 8 STOP-CA                23.45         NS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                   NT      22.98  
  2 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                   NT      23.01  
  3 Smith, Madelyn H           8 SCAL-CA                   NT      23.65  
  4 Komer, Malia H             8 SEAL-CA                   NT      23.97  
  5 Carlisle, Eliza A          7 SCAT-CA                   NT      24.88  
  6 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                27.57      25.09  
  7 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                26.73      26.34  
  8 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA                27.15      26.91  
  9 Min, Elsa                  7 BREA-CA                28.02      27.02  
 10 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                27.53      29.04  
 11 Spencer, Samantha O        8 SEAL-CA                31.94      29.05  
 12 Tovar, Kamilah K           7 SCAT-CA                34.33      31.60  
 13 Anonas, Catherine S        7 BREA-CA                33.55      32.18  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Snider, Elizabeth G        8 SCAL-CA                49.17      47.90  
  2 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                50.14      50.61  
  3 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA                52.28      52.98  
  4 Garcia, Kristiana B        8 SEAL-CA                53.50      53.49  
  5 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                49.96      54.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                56.83      49.28  
  2 Lee, Liliana N             8 BREA-CA                55.94      57.04  
  3 Hua, Skylie M              8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:00.78  
 -- Tovar, Kamilah K           7 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McDaid, Cerys L            8 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yan, Isabella              8 BREA-CA                56.63         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shay, Lily                 8 STOP-CA              1:51.88    1:42.08  
  2 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA              1:50.00    1:42.17  
  3 Shim, Skylar F             7 SACA-CA              1:45.32    1:42.82  
  4 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA              1:57.31    1:47.41  
  5 Price, Maddy L             7 JCCW-CA              1:54.10    1:52.05  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                   NT    1:42.60  
  2 Tricano, Ella S            7 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:51.84  
  3 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:52.50  
  4 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA              2:04.90    1:53.91  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                34.36      32.45  
  2 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                35.09      34.47  
  3 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                36.19      34.84  
  4 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                34.79      34.99  
  5 Abshier, Angie G          10 SCAL-CA                34.75      35.08  
  6 Minici, Quinn M           10 STOP-CA                36.19      35.83  
  7 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                34.45      36.50  
  8 Hogan, Ella G              9 BACK-CA                35.70      36.66  
  9 Grover, Syna              10 ORCA-CA                36.01      37.02  
 10 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                35.86      37.35  
 11 Lee, Christie J           10 BREA-CA                36.21      37.45  
 12 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                36.75      37.47  
 13 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                36.13      39.13  
 14 Kervick, Rylee F          10 SCAT-CA                36.16      41.52  
 15 Ninness, Natala J          9 ORCA-CA                36.34      42.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hardy, Aubrey A           10 UN-01-CA               40.09      36.18  
  2 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                38.51      36.71  
  3 Delgadillo, Christiana C  10 BACK-CA                37.11      36.99  
  4 Shay, Sunnie              10 STOP-CA                40.63      37.15  
  5 Doyle, Evangeline R        9 SCAC-CA                41.17      37.17  
  6 Abbott, Olivia G          10 SCAT-CA                38.96      37.34  
  7 You, Emmie J               9 BREA-CA                39.70      37.39  
  8 Kim, Kylie                10 BREA-CA                46.20      37.87  
  9 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA                38.40      38.00  
 10 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                37.32      38.10  
 11 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                38.55      38.47  
 12 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                40.96      39.17  
 13 Rohm, Annalise E           9 ORCA-CA                40.25      39.47  
 14 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA                38.42      39.57  
 15 Kozicki, * G               9 EAST-CA                38.19      39.61  
 16 Tadrous, Chloe E          10 STOP-CA                39.04      40.20  
 17 Horrocks, Elise G          9 ORCA-CA                40.09      40.69  
 18 Keckler, Caroline S       10 SCAT-CA                40.76      40.99  
 19 Panorama, Clarissa L       9 BREA-CA                38.41      41.04  
 20 Abolfathi, Katia A         9 JCCW-CA                39.81      41.05  
 21 Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                39.75      41.27  
 22 Fletcher, Sadie L         10 BREA-CA                43.89      41.45  
 23 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                42.08      41.53  
 24 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                42.54      41.81  
 25 Cooper, Allie R            9 SCAT-CA                39.13      41.91  
 26 Siglar, Kayden E          10 BREA-CA                44.12      42.16  
 27 Neujahr, Noel N            9 SCAL-CA                45.28      42.24  
 28 Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA                41.25      42.43  
 29 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA                43.16      43.10  
 30 Lohman, Sutton A           9 BACK-CA                   NT      43.33  
 31 McFadden, Emma G          10 SCAT-CA                   NT      44.22  
 32 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                42.56      44.27  
 33 Chiu, Serena A             9 BREA-CA                44.69      44.56  
 34 Chiu, Katelyn              7 BREA-CA                44.50      44.61  
 35 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                42.52      44.85  
 36 Gutierrez, Addison K      10 EAST-CA                43.59      45.09  
 37 Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA                48.29      45.53  
 38 Munoz, Ruby M             10 SCAL-CA                47.30      47.30  
 38 Lopez, Martha              9 SCAT-CA                54.03      47.30  
 40 Herrera, Kenley V          9 SCAC-CA                49.88      48.10  
 41 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                45.92      48.46  
 42 Bae, Hannah N              9 SACA-CA                   NT      50.80  
 43 Garibi, Libby N            9 SACA-CA                   NT      54.06  
 44 Creado, Alessandra S       9 SCAL-CA              1:02.09      59.73  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA              1:14.83    1:13.30  
  2 Abshier, Angie G          10 SCAL-CA              1:18.54    1:16.60  
  3 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA              1:18.22    1:18.21  
  4 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:20.91    1:19.57  
  5 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA              1:20.50    1:20.26  
  6 Delgadillo, Christiana C  10 BACK-CA              1:18.60    1:20.98  
  7 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA              1:17.47    1:24.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              1:25.63    1:21.26  
  2 You, Emmie J               9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:21.63  
  3 Doyle, Evangeline R        9 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:22.22  
  4 Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA              1:24.40    1:24.04  
  5 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              1:29.37    1:24.73  
  6 Hogan, Ella G              9 BACK-CA              1:23.16    1:25.94  
  7 Fan, Katie B              10 SACA-CA              1:27.04    1:27.83  
  8 Ninness, Natala J          9 ORCA-CA              1:29.70    1:28.86  
  9 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA              1:26.65    1:30.68  
 10 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA              1:26.34    1:31.09  
 11 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA              1:31.83    1:31.14  
 12 Davis, Harper C            9 SEAL-CA              1:43.39    1:33.10  
 13 Hageman, Beatrice R        9 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:33.51  
 14 Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA              1:43.48    1:35.71  
 15 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA              1:34.57    1:36.21  
 16 Gutierrez, Addison K      10 EAST-CA                   NT    1:37.85  
 17 Kanipe, Danitza N         10 STOP-CA                   NT    1:39.96  
 18 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA              1:40.54    1:41.14  
 19 Bennett, Jenny C           9 SCAC-CA              1:40.76    1:41.57  
 20 Doyle, Chloe L             9 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:44.59  
 21 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA              1:47.66    1:45.86  
 22 Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA              1:54.81    1:45.98  
 23 Mejia, Arianna J          10 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:48.20  
 24 Kuczynski, Satya B         9 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:04.31  
 -- Hsu, Elaine A              9 SACA-CA              2:04.82         NS  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:41.99  
  2 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA              3:15.03    2:48.65  
  3 Loong, Chloe T            10 BREA-CA                   NT    2:49.56  
  4 Landy, Gabrielle M         8 BACK-CA              2:57.07    2:58.81  
  5 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                   NT    3:00.99  
  6 You, Emmie J               9 BREA-CA                   NT    3:02.39  
  7 Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA              2:57.59    3:02.81  
  8 Hogan, Ella G              9 BACK-CA              3:04.58    3:04.83  
  9 Bulrice, Carsyn C         10 STOP-CA              3:12.24    3:09.88  
 10 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA              3:21.01    3:20.40  
 11 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA              3:27.19    3:32.28  
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                   NT    6:36.21  
  2 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                   NT    7:03.50  
  3 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                   NT    7:09.68  
  4 Landy, Gabrielle M         8 BACK-CA              7:32.65    7:41.93  
  5 Cooper, Allie R            9 SCAT-CA                   NT    8:12.71  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                40.72      40.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                47.54      40.00  
  2 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                44.97      43.05  
  3 Abshier, Angie G          10 SCAL-CA                45.12      43.10  
  4 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                45.91      43.98  
  5 Fan, Katie B              10 SACA-CA                47.40      44.26  
  6 Kozicki, * G               9 EAST-CA                44.52      44.38  
  7 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA                45.63      44.87  
  8 Keckler, Caroline S       10 SCAT-CA                45.20      45.14  
  9 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA                45.13      45.41  
 10 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                45.99      45.93  
 11 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA                45.98      46.30  
 12 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                45.47      46.33  
 13 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                44.52      47.10  
 14 Bulrice, Carsyn C         10 STOP-CA                50.12      47.16  
 15 Wilson, Roxy N             9 SEAL-CA                49.30      47.48  
 16 Davis, Harper C            9 SEAL-CA                46.10      48.72  
 17 Mejia, Arianna J          10 ORCA-CA                   NT      49.26  
 18 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                49.31      49.42  
 19 Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA                52.64      49.64  
 20 Hageman, Beatrice R        9 SEAL-CA                51.38      50.11  
 21 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                49.10      52.38  
 22 Hsu, Elaine A              9 SACA-CA                53.19      53.39  
 23 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                51.03      53.83  
 24 Bennett, Jenny C           9 SCAC-CA                58.03      55.63  
 25 Chiu, Serena A             9 BREA-CA                53.03      55.72  
 26 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA                52.74      57.01  
 27 Kuczynski, Satya B         9 SCAT-CA              1:02.64      58.14  
 28 Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA                58.28      58.66  
 29 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                52.96    1:00.26  
 30 Doyle, Chloe L             9 SCAC-CA                59.97    1:00.84  
 -- Kanipe, Danitza N         10 STOP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA                44.46         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:29.49    1:25.12  
  2 Abbott, Olivia G          10 SCAT-CA              1:34.66    1:27.46  
  3 Abshier, Angie G          10 SCAL-CA              1:32.48    1:34.46  
  4 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              1:31.85    1:37.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Grover, Syna              10 ORCA-CA              1:49.69    1:31.73  
  2 Cooper, Allie R            9 SCAT-CA              1:37.84    1:31.98  
  3 Delgadillo, Christiana C  10 BACK-CA                   NT    1:32.20  
  4 Hardy, Aubrey A           10 UN-01-CA             1:40.16    1:33.87  
  5 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:49.24    1:35.69  
  6 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                   NT    1:37.25  
  7 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA              1:38.32    1:37.50  
  8 Horrocks, Elise G          9 ORCA-CA              1:53.44    1:38.05  
  9 Keckler, Caroline S       10 SCAT-CA              1:45.34    1:38.73  
 10 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA              1:41.19    1:39.69  
 11 Kozicki, * G               9 EAST-CA                   NT    1:40.65  
 12 Ninness, Natala J          9 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:43.10  
 13 Siglar, Kayden E          10 BREA-CA              1:48.44    1:44.09  
 14 Panorama, Clarissa L       9 BREA-CA              1:38.47    1:44.13  
 15 Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:44.29  
 16 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA              1:43.10    1:44.44  
 17 Hogan, Ella G              9 BACK-CA              1:49.62    1:45.29  
 18 Kim, Kylie                10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:49.57  
 19 Abolfathi, Katia A         9 JCCW-CA              1:50.41    1:50.03  
 20 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:50.19  
 21 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA              1:50.74    1:50.86  
 22 Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                   NT    1:51.60  
 23 Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:54.90  
 24 Tadrous, Chloe E          10 STOP-CA              1:58.10    1:57.49  
 25 Lopez, Martha              9 SCAT-CA              2:02.55    1:59.15  
 26 Garibi, Libby N            9 SACA-CA                   NT    2:18.27  
 27 Bae, Hannah N              9 SACA-CA                   NT    2:20.51  
 -- Kervick, Rylee F          10 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fletcher, Sadie L         10 BREA-CA              1:45.06         DQ  
 -- McFadden, Emma G          10 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA              2:07.59         NS  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hardy, Aubrey A           10 UN-01-CA               46.77      45.16  
  2 Vavrina, Jenna P          10 UN-01-CA               49.71      46.24  
  3 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                49.18      46.86  
  4 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                46.09      46.94  
  5 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                49.48      49.21  
  5 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA                48.12      49.21  
  7 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                48.03      49.39  
  8 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                49.35      49.59  
  9 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                49.38      49.82  
 10 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                49.51      49.84  
 11 Panorama, Clarissa L       9 BREA-CA                48.88      50.50  
 12 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                48.96      51.64  
 -- Rohm, Annalise E           9 ORCA-CA                48.14         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Christie J           10 BREA-CA                52.95      47.85  
  2 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                49.82      49.34  
  3 Abbott, Olivia G          10 SCAT-CA                51.99      49.90  
  4 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                51.96      50.06  
  5 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                50.60      51.23  
  6 Keckler, Caroline S       10 SCAT-CA                52.71      51.29  
  7 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                49.88      51.79  
  8 Ninness, Natala J          9 ORCA-CA                49.90      51.81  
  9 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                50.74      52.09  
 10 Abshier, Angie G          10 SCAL-CA                51.82      52.10  
 11 Delgadillo, Christiana C  10 BACK-CA                50.24      52.31  
 12 Landy, Gabrielle M         8 BACK-CA                51.36      52.32  
 13 Fletcher, Sadie L         10 BREA-CA                52.13      52.48  
 14 Neujahr, Noel N            9 SCAL-CA                55.86      52.56  
 15 Cooper, Allie R            9 SCAT-CA                52.42      52.83  
 16 Kervick, Rylee F          10 SCAT-CA                53.26      52.92  
 17 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA                54.05      54.33  
 18 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                55.98      54.55  
 19 Kim, Kylie                10 BREA-CA                58.81      54.76  
 20 Lohman, Sutton A           9 BACK-CA                   NT      55.16  
 21 Lopez, Martha              9 SCAT-CA                54.90      55.34  
 22 Gutierrez, Addison K      10 EAST-CA              1:00.97      55.52  
 23 Doyle, Chloe L             9 SCAC-CA                55.35      56.36  
 24 Horrocks, Elise G          9 ORCA-CA                   NT      57.32  
 25 Chiu, Katelyn              7 BREA-CA                59.26      57.37  
 26 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA              1:03.81      57.66  
 27 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                56.12      57.95  
 28 Tadrous, Chloe E          10 STOP-CA                57.76      58.34  
 29 Kozicki, * G               9 EAST-CA              1:11.07      58.46  
 30 McFadden, Emma G          10 SCAT-CA              1:03.58      58.51  
 31 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                59.12      59.78  
 32 Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA              1:04.51      59.81  
 33 Abolfathi, Katia A         9 JCCW-CA                54.58    1:00.30  
 34 Chiu, Serena A             9 BREA-CA              1:01.94    1:01.13  
 35 Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:03.01  
 36 Herrera, Kenley V          9 SCAC-CA              1:05.73    1:06.33  
 37 Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:08.10  
 38 Munoz, Ruby M             10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:10.84  
 -- Garibi, Libby N            9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bae, Hannah N              9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                58.65         DQ  
 -- Doyle, Evangeline R        9 SCAC-CA                51.26         DQ  
 -- You, Emmie J               9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Minici, Quinn M           10 STOP-CA                51.07         DQ  
 -- Siglar, Kayden E          10 BREA-CA              1:10.29         DQ  
 -- Shay, Sunnie              10 STOP-CA                54.46         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA              1:40.82    1:39.40  
  2 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA              1:43.19    1:43.21  
  3 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:44.91    1:43.87  
  4 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA              1:42.79    1:46.32  
  5 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              1:45.45    1:46.33  
  6 Minici, Quinn M           10 STOP-CA              1:48.64    1:49.62  
 -- Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              1:45.74         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA                   NT    1:41.48  
  2 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA              1:49.11    1:44.12  
  3 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA              1:54.29    1:45.77  
  4 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:45.81  
  5 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:46.32  
  6 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA              1:54.79    1:47.61  
  7 Ninness, Natala J          9 ORCA-CA              1:50.74    1:48.48  
  8 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:50.66  
  9 Landy, Gabrielle M         8 BACK-CA              1:51.22    1:52.11  
 10 Gutierrez, Addison K      10 EAST-CA              1:55.61    1:53.75  
 11 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA              1:53.91    1:55.33  
 12 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA              2:06.88    2:05.52  
 13 Hageman, Beatrice R        9 SEAL-CA                   NT    2:09.30  
 14 Hsu, Elaine A              9 SACA-CA                   NT    2:12.14  
 -- Davis, Harper C            9 SEAL-CA              1:53.65         DQ  
 -- Loong, Chloe T            10 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA              1:54.10         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                38.59      35.98  
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                40.13      36.96  
  3 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA                38.84      38.24  
  4 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                40.38      38.92  
  5 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                40.35      40.52  
  6 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                40.07      42.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                48.46      40.46  
  2 Hogan, Ella G              9 BACK-CA                45.38      41.60  
  3 Fan, Katie B              10 SACA-CA                49.56      41.90  
  4 Minici, Quinn M           10 STOP-CA                43.84      42.02  
  4 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA                42.88      42.02  
  6 Abshier, Angie G          10 SCAL-CA                43.10      42.93  
  7 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                42.41      42.95  
  8 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                42.53      43.01  
  9 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA                44.45      43.45  
 10 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                42.61      43.80  
 11 Delgadillo, Christiana C  10 BACK-CA                43.30      44.46  
 12 Kozicki, * G               9 EAST-CA                   NT      45.89  
 13 You, Emmie J               9 BREA-CA                   NT      46.15  
 14 Bulrice, Carsyn C         10 STOP-CA                53.18      46.52  
 15 Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA                52.13      48.93  
 16 Landy, Gabrielle M         8 BACK-CA                49.49      49.17  
 17 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA                52.48      51.12  
 18 Wilson, Roxy N             9 SEAL-CA                52.35      51.36  
 19 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                53.00      51.57  
 20 Hsu, Elaine A              9 SACA-CA              1:00.48      52.94  
 21 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                53.78      55.97  
 22 Chiu, Serena A             9 BREA-CA                56.95      57.89  
 23 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA              1:01.02    1:03.40  
 -- Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                43.31         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA              1:33.94    1:28.61  
  2 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:36.63    1:34.07  
  3 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA              1:34.23    1:39.46  
 -- Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA              1:30.07         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:32.03  
  2 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:36.48  
  3 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA              1:37.98    1:36.92  
  4 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA              1:38.63    1:38.19  
  5 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:39.02  
  6 You, Emmie J               9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:40.23  
  7 Minici, Quinn M           10 STOP-CA              1:43.39    1:42.22  
  8 Abolfathi, Katia A         9 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:43.59  
  9 Lee, Christie J           10 BREA-CA              1:54.72    1:44.25  
 10 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA              1:49.66    1:45.22  
 11 Tadrous, Chloe E          10 STOP-CA              2:10.62    2:16.24  
 -- Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garibi, Libby N            9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA              1:33.82    1:25.44  
  2 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA              1:26.63    1:25.87  
  3 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA              1:28.15    1:29.94  
  4 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA              1:30.50    1:30.64  
  5 Delgadillo, Christiana C  10 BACK-CA              1:31.40    1:31.32  
  6 Minici, Quinn M           10 STOP-CA              1:33.17    1:32.51  
  7 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:34.36    1:35.39  
  8 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA              1:31.64    1:36.80  
  9 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA              1:33.88    1:37.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Okuno, Allison M           9 BREA-CA              1:37.52    1:32.80  
  2 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              1:37.69    1:33.69  
  3 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA              1:34.62    1:35.00  
  4 Hogan, Ella G              9 BACK-CA              1:37.24    1:35.36  
  5 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              1:37.93    1:37.56  
  6 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              1:36.00    1:38.13  
  7 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA                   NT    1:39.17  
  8 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA              1:39.53    1:40.06  
  9 Kozicki, * G               9 EAST-CA              1:40.95    1:40.09  
 10 Ninness, Natala J          9 ORCA-CA              1:41.57    1:43.13  
 11 Landy, Gabrielle M         8 BACK-CA              1:38.16    1:45.75  
 12 Wilson, Roxy N             9 SEAL-CA              1:47.54    1:46.73  
 13 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA              1:55.73    1:47.85  
 14 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA              1:44.13    1:48.83  
 15 Gutierrez, Addison K      10 EAST-CA              1:59.94    1:51.68  
 16 Bennett, Jenny C           9 SCAC-CA              1:53.72    1:53.43  
 17 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA              1:54.73    1:56.63  
 18 Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA                   NT    2:00.53  
 19 Chiu, Serena A             9 BREA-CA              1:56.42    2:01.05  
 -- Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA              1:51.07         DQ  
 -- Keckler, Caroline S       10 SCAT-CA              1:46.09         DQ  
 -- Kuczynski, Satya B         9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Harper C            9 SEAL-CA              1:56.24         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA              3:18.07    3:13.14  
  2 Grover, Syna              10 ORCA-CA              3:16.72    3:13.55  
  3 Shay, Sunnie              10 STOP-CA              3:17.54    3:15.65  
  4 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              3:19.89    3:25.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:03.47  
  2 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              3:25.65    3:09.28  
  3 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                   NT    3:25.43  
  4 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              3:23.61    3:26.18  
  5 Panorama, Clarissa L       9 BREA-CA                   NT    3:27.01  
  6 Rohm, Annalise E           9 ORCA-CA              3:30.64    3:32.38  
  7 Landy, Gabrielle M         8 BACK-CA              3:28.65    3:33.75  
  8 Chiu, Katelyn              7 BREA-CA                   NT    3:46.67  
  9 Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                   NT    3:51.29  
 10 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:52.44  
 -- Hogan, Ella G              9 BACK-CA              3:29.58         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Barrios, Myla E           12 BREA-CA                30.85      29.61  
  2 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                30.93      29.90  
  3 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                30.89      30.46  
  4 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                31.45      30.69  
  5 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                33.23      30.90  
  6 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                32.07      31.08  
  7 Wu, Nina R                12 BREA-CA                32.27      31.19  
  8 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                31.36      31.60  
  9 Patterson, Rylie M        11 SEAL-CA                32.56      31.95  
 10 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                32.69      32.59  
 11 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                32.03      32.90  
 12 De Gree, Monika M         12 SCAT-CA                33.46      32.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Sydney             11 SEAL-CA                33.97      32.94  
  2 Lee, Claire E             12 BREA-CA                34.91      34.02  
  3 Lascurain, Ellie R        12 SCAL-CA                34.22      34.12  
  4 Kozicki, * S              11 EAST-CA                34.94      34.47  
  5 Ly, Madison J             11 SEAL-CA                34.52      35.04  
  6 Zheng, Moran              11 BREA-CA                35.48      35.14  
  7 Garcia, Victoria          12 SCAL-CA                   NT      35.94  
  8 Chuang, Emma              11 SCAL-CA                36.38      36.00  
  9 Shi, Jasmine H            11 BREA-CA                38.66      36.98  
 10 Tully, Payton C           11 SCAL-CA                39.27      37.81  
 11 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA                37.62      38.09  
 12 Mandalia, Alisha M        11 STOP-CA                37.52      38.28  
 13 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                36.72      38.43  
 14 Holland, Sydney K         12 SCAT-CA                40.24      39.45  
 15 Wolff, Emily J            11 SCAL-CA                39.76      41.90  
 16 Park, Michelle            11 BREA-CA                47.48      42.19  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA              1:11.28    1:05.01  
  2 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA              1:06.85    1:06.30  
  3 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA              1:08.31    1:06.71  
  4 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:09.72    1:07.49  
  5 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              1:11.52    1:09.10  
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              1:10.39    1:09.30  
  7 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              1:09.16    1:09.71  
  8 Moore, Tawnie S           12 BREA-CA              1:11.07    1:10.47  
  9 Wu, Nina R                12 BREA-CA              1:11.41    1:10.57  
 10 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              1:11.67    1:12.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA              1:21.72    1:02.46  
  2 Agustin, Zoe T            11 STOP-CA              1:16.95    1:09.95  
  3 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA              1:13.51    1:13.06  
  4 Garcia, Julia N           11 ORCA-CA              1:21.24    1:16.49  
  5 Kozicki, * S              11 EAST-CA              1:18.69    1:17.24  
  6 Obeso, London C           12 BREA-CA              1:20.78    1:18.54  
  7 Luo, Samantha A           11 BREA-CA              1:25.01    1:20.48  
  8 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA              1:25.54    1:24.09  
  9 O'Day, Olivia J           11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:24.85  
 10 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:28.07  
 11 Wong, Emily D             11 BREA-CA              1:27.64    1:28.23  
 12 Ferguson, Charley N       11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:37.48  
 13 Wolff, Emily J            11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:37.95  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              2:31.16    2:26.95  
  2 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              2:33.17    2:29.46  
  3 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              2:35.30    2:36.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:22.11  
  2 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              2:40.97    2:36.22  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA              6:36.72    6:10.98  
  2 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA              6:34.41    6:11.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                   NT    6:17.79  
  2 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                   NT    6:28.80  
  3 Chang, Sydney             11 SEAL-CA                   NT    6:52.46  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                36.43      33.98  
  2 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                36.57      36.83  
  3 Barrios, Myla E           12 BREA-CA                37.38      37.80  
  4 Wu, Nina R                12 BREA-CA                39.59      37.92  
  5 Chang, Sydney             11 SEAL-CA                39.12      38.16  
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                37.29      38.52  
  7 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                39.53      39.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                40.11      38.59  
  2 Yu, Eva                   12 BREA-CA                39.85      38.63  
  3 De Gree, Monika M         12 SCAT-CA                39.75      39.67  
  4 Kozicki, * S              11 EAST-CA                43.28      39.71  
  5 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                40.49      40.54  
  6 Lee, Claire E             12 BREA-CA                40.73      44.62  
  7 Holland, Sydney K         12 SCAT-CA                49.87      44.86  
  8 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA                45.63      45.88  
  9 Shi, Jasmine H            11 BREA-CA                45.65      45.89  
 10 Garcia, Victoria          12 SCAL-CA                   NT      47.58  
 11 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA                   NT      48.23  
 12 Wolff, Emily J            11 SCAL-CA                51.95      50.32  
 13 Park, Michelle            11 BREA-CA                51.83      52.92  
 14 Mandalia, Alisha M        11 STOP-CA                52.05      53.12  
 -- Patterson, Rylie M        11 SEAL-CA                44.12         DQ  
 -- Zheng, Moran              11 BREA-CA                45.01         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA              1:18.18    1:15.06  
  2 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA              1:25.04    1:17.35  
  3 Agustin, Zoe T            11 STOP-CA              1:21.39    1:19.96  
  4 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              1:18.97    1:20.95  
  5 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              1:22.41    1:26.31  
 -- Wu, Nina R                12 BREA-CA              1:22.93         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              1:28.09    1:23.25  
  2 Kozicki, * S              11 EAST-CA              1:28.71    1:25.95  
  3 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:26.80  
  4 Hadhoud, Leila H          11 SACA-CA              1:26.41    1:27.49  
  5 Obeso, London C           12 BREA-CA              1:35.48    1:29.90  
  6 Luo, Samantha A           11 BREA-CA              1:37.93    1:32.23  
  7 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA              1:41.68    1:34.61  
  8 Ferguson, Charley N       11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:52.41  
 -- Garcia, Julia N           11 ORCA-CA              1:35.35         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              2:52.24    2:43.30  
  2 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA              2:49.16    2:43.74  
  3 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA              2:59.88    2:47.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                   NT    2:21.18  
  2 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                   NT    2:36.82  
  3 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                   NT    2:43.78  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                40.88      38.72  
  2 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                42.97      40.51  
  3 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                41.55      40.73  
  4 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                41.25      40.79  
  5 Agustin, Zoe T            11 STOP-CA                42.30      41.88  
  6 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                44.01      42.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                44.98      42.28  
  2 Wu, Nina R                12 BREA-CA                45.40      44.08  
  3 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                44.83      45.10  
  4 Moore, Tawnie S           12 BREA-CA                46.34      46.90  
  5 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA                48.20      48.71  
  6 Mandalia, Alisha M        11 STOP-CA                   NT      48.76  
  7 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                   NT      49.03  
  8 Hadhoud, Leila H          11 SACA-CA                49.55      49.33  
  9 Luo, Samantha A           11 BREA-CA                55.85      49.46  
 10 Obeso, London C           12 BREA-CA                51.76      49.70  
 11 O'Day, Olivia J           11 SCAL-CA                56.57      49.86  
 12 Garcia, Julia N           11 ORCA-CA                51.33      51.87  
 13 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA                50.92      52.03  
 14 Wong, Emily D             11 BREA-CA                56.86      54.72  
 -- Wolff, Emily J            11 SCAL-CA                52.26         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              1:29.44    1:28.81  
  2 Patterson, Rylie M        11 SEAL-CA              1:32.94    1:31.01  
  3 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA              1:29.47    1:31.10  
  4 Barrios, Myla E           12 BREA-CA              1:36.32    1:32.97  
  5 De Gree, Monika M         12 SCAT-CA              1:36.94    1:36.24  
  6 Yu, Eva                   12 BREA-CA              1:29.90    1:36.59  
  7 Lascurain, Ellie R        12 SCAL-CA              1:36.36    1:40.87  
 -- McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA              1:35.72         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA              1:37.69    1:28.76  
  2 Wu, Nina R                12 BREA-CA              1:50.72    1:33.30  
  3 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA              1:38.01    1:39.94  
  4 Lee, Claire E             12 BREA-CA              1:38.83    1:40.49  
  5 Chuang, Emma              11 SCAL-CA              1:38.67    1:42.56  
  6 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA              1:44.56    1:46.51  
  7 Shi, Jasmine H            11 BREA-CA                   NT    1:48.85  
  8 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA              1:51.09    1:55.53  
  9 Garcia, Victoria          12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:56.00  
 10 Holland, Sydney K         12 SCAT-CA              2:08.06    1:57.74  
 11 Park, Michelle            11 BREA-CA              2:28.89    2:10.43  
 -- Wolff, Emily J            11 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zheng, Moran              11 BREA-CA              1:38.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              3:10.77    3:01.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:57.40  
  2 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:02.59  
  3 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                   NT    3:03.30  
  4 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA              3:27.07    3:14.81  
  5 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA                   NT    4:05.17  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                34.53      33.26  
  2 Barrios, Myla E           12 BREA-CA                35.30      33.85  
  3 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                35.49      34.95  
  4 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                36.82      36.13  
  5 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                34.76      37.84  
  6 Ly, Madison J             11 SEAL-CA                37.37      40.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Nina R                12 BREA-CA                37.61      35.85  
  2 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                38.89      35.92  
  3 Yu, Eva                   12 BREA-CA                41.14      37.11  
  4 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                39.15      37.52  
  5 Chang, Sydney             11 SEAL-CA                40.49      37.64  
  6 Patterson, Rylie M        11 SEAL-CA                40.40      38.92  
  7 Kozicki, * S              11 EAST-CA                40.25      39.00  
  8 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                39.96      39.62  
  9 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                38.71      39.74  
 10 Chuang, Emma              11 SCAL-CA                43.19      40.09  
 11 Lascurain, Ellie R        12 SCAL-CA                   NT      42.43  
 12 Tully, Payton C           11 SCAL-CA                39.83      43.72  
 13 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA                44.72      44.04  
 14 Holland, Sydney K         12 SCAT-CA                47.62      47.63  
 15 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA                   NT      50.14  
 16 Mandalia, Alisha M        11 STOP-CA                   NT      55.53  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA              1:22.65    1:16.12  
  2 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA              1:21.99    1:17.29  
  3 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA              1:19.48    1:19.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:24.25    1:16.48  
  2 Agustin, Zoe T            11 STOP-CA              1:23.77    1:17.82  
  3 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:18.44  
  4 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:24.77    1:20.55  
  5 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA              1:34.69    1:25.79  
  6 Luo, Samantha A           11 BREA-CA              1:35.52    1:28.82  
 -- McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA              1:29.88         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                   NT    2:25.14  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA              1:17.83    1:14.47  
  2 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA              1:22.75    1:14.75  
  3 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              1:20.50    1:15.40  
  4 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA              1:18.60    1:15.52  
  5 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA              1:21.06    1:15.75  
  6 Wu, Nina R                12 BREA-CA              1:23.07    1:20.79  
  7 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              1:22.19    1:20.85  
  8 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              1:23.13    1:21.31  
  9 Moore, Tawnie S           12 BREA-CA              1:22.11    1:21.67  
 10 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:22.15    1:21.98  
 11 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA              1:22.75    1:23.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Julia N           11 ORCA-CA              1:34.87    1:28.23  
  2 Kozicki, * S              11 EAST-CA              1:30.74    1:28.28  
  3 O'Day, Olivia J           11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:31.88  
  4 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA              1:32.35    1:32.14  
  5 Mandalia, Alisha M        11 STOP-CA                   NT    1:40.68  
  6 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:41.23  
  7 Wolff, Emily J            11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:42.33  
 -- Ferguson, Charley N       11 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA              2:53.75    2:38.70  
  2 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              2:48.42    2:43.01  
  3 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA              2:49.09    2:47.76  
  4 Ly, Madison J             11 SEAL-CA              2:51.97    2:58.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yu, Eva                   12 BREA-CA                   NT    3:01.93  
  2 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:18.53  
  3 Tully, Payton C           11 SCAL-CA              3:15.64    3:25.27  
  4 Chuang, Emma              11 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:36.15  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Alice A             13 BREA-CA                29.51      29.15  
  2 Akason, Krimzen S         14 SCAT-CA                29.95      29.38  
  3 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      14 SEAL-CA                29.93      29.81  
  4 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA                31.84      30.03  
  5 Suviate, Jovani E         13 BREA-CA                31.48      30.23  
  6 Beery, Jacey G            14 UN-06-CA               30.11      30.71  
  7 Parker, Kendal K          14 UN-06-CA               30.80      30.87  
  8 Ong, Joy P                13 STOP-CA                30.80      30.89  
  9 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA                30.40      31.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA                32.47      30.28  
  2 Ludloff, Sloane I         13 SCAC-CA                   NT      31.90  
  3 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 UN-06-CA               32.14      31.98  
  4 McKee, Amanda J           13 SCAL-CA                34.73      32.67  
  5 Yune, Kaylynn S           13 STOP-CA                39.79L     33.25  
  6 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    13 BREA-CA                33.05      34.79  
  6 Rojo, Riley A             13 SCAT-CA                36.16      34.79  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gong, Coco                13 BREA-CA              1:04.06    1:03.08  
  2 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 UN-02-CA             1:06.06    1:05.17  
  3 Li, Emily Y               13 BREA-CA              1:06.82    1:06.31  
  4 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              1:06.64    1:06.58  
  5 Moore, Shandy M           14 BREA-CA              1:06.64    1:06.70  
  6 Beery, Jacey G            14 UN-06-CA             1:07.62    1:06.96  
  7 Macavei, Katie T          13 STOP-CA              1:06.92    1:07.35  
  8 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 UN-06-CA             1:08.56    1:09.25  
  9 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:07.97    1:11.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA              1:10.47    1:05.73  
  2 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      14 SEAL-CA              1:09.93    1:06.18  
  3 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA              1:09.19    1:07.57  
  4 O'Connell, Reagan M       13 SCAC-CA              1:14.47    1:09.30  
  5 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA              1:16.84    1:09.58  
  6 Cortes Reyes, Kelya V     13 SCAT-CA              1:12.05    1:09.75  
  7 Ong, Joy P                13 STOP-CA                   NT    1:09.95  
  8 Parker, Kendal K          14 UN-06-CA             1:09.81    1:10.08  
  9 Mormile, Alyssa L         13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:18.81  
 10 Hsu, Joanne K             13 SACA-CA              1:18.07    1:19.23  
 11 Howell, Kohana W          13 SCAT-CA              1:30.97    1:24.03  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gong, Coco                13 BREA-CA              2:20.28    2:16.20  
  2 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA              2:21.76    2:16.24  
  3 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              2:22.92    2:22.39  
  4 Li, Emily Y               13 BREA-CA              2:26.51    2:25.17  
  5 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA              2:27.05    2:27.99  
  6 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 UN-06-CA             2:25.52    2:30.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Reagan M       13 SCAC-CA              2:40.93    2:34.94  
  2 Moore, Shandy M           14 BREA-CA              2:32.86    2:36.79  
  3 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA                   NT    2:38.88  
  4 Cortes Reyes, Kelya V     13 SCAT-CA              2:48.28    2:46.28  
  5 Anderson, Kylie P         13 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:59.79  
  6 Hsu, Joanne K             13 SACA-CA              3:03.25    2:59.95  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ro, Hannah H              14 UN-02-CA             6:03.72    6:02.45  
  2 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA              6:29.56    6:16.84  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA              1:15.25    1:13.27  
  2 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              1:15.57    1:14.80  
  3 Beery, Jacey G            14 UN-06-CA             1:14.54    1:15.99  
  4 Gong, Coco                13 BREA-CA              1:16.35    1:16.57  
  5 Macavei, Katie T          13 STOP-CA              1:15.66    1:16.69  
  6 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 UN-02-CA             1:17.29    1:18.42  
  7 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:19.18    1:21.33  
  8 Li, Emily Y               13 BREA-CA              1:20.65    1:22.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      14 SEAL-CA              1:21.01    1:16.77  
  2 Parker, Kendal K          14 UN-06-CA             1:28.51    1:20.24  
  3 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA              1:26.69    1:20.70  
  4 Moore, Shandy M           14 BREA-CA              1:21.55    1:20.82  
  5 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA              1:24.56    1:24.19  
  6 Cortes Reyes, Kelya V     13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:25.61  
  7 Anderson, Kylie P         13 SCAT-CA              1:26.76    1:27.71  
  8 Hsu, Joanne K             13 SACA-CA              1:30.85    1:28.26  
  9 Mormile, Alyssa L         13 SCAT-CA              1:36.75    1:33.04  
 -- Howell, Kohana W          13 SCAT-CA              1:43.57         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA              2:45.56    2:37.96  
  2 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              2:42.92    2:40.66  
  3 Ludloff, Sloane I         13 SCAC-CA              2:52.72    2:49.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Suviate, Jovani E         13 BREA-CA              2:57.90    2:44.16  
  2 Yune, Kaylynn S           13 STOP-CA                   NT    3:08.86  
 -- Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA              3:02.14         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA              1:25.08    1:22.43  
  2 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA              1:27.37    1:22.51  
  3 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA              1:26.27    1:23.60  
  4 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA              1:29.65    1:26.45  
  5 Ludloff, Sloane I         13 SCAC-CA              1:27.87    1:26.92  
  6 Baker, Elyse M            14 UN-02-CA             1:25.55    1:26.99  
  7 Akason, Krimzen S         14 SCAT-CA              1:26.72    1:28.23  
  8 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      14 SEAL-CA              1:26.97    1:29.76  
  9 Suviate, Jovani E         13 BREA-CA              1:28.58    1:30.25  
 10 McKee, Amanda J           13 SCAL-CA              1:29.97    1:31.88  
 11 Ong, Joy P                13 STOP-CA              1:29.75    1:33.03  
 12 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 UN-06-CA             1:30.30    1:34.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Alice A             13 BREA-CA              1:31.34    1:28.50  
  2 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA              1:31.53    1:34.81  
  3 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    13 BREA-CA              1:32.70    1:35.36  
  4 Parker, Kendal K          14 UN-06-CA             1:31.48    1:36.07  
  5 Rojo, Riley A             13 SCAT-CA              1:47.75    1:39.77  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA              3:06.42    2:57.66  
  2 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA              3:05.42    3:01.94  
  3 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA              3:10.84    3:03.97  
  4 O'Connell, Reagan M       13 SCAC-CA              3:09.61    3:08.81  
  5 Li, Emily Y               13 BREA-CA              3:09.36    3:08.85  
  6 Moore, Shandy M           14 BREA-CA              3:09.58    3:15.96  
WHT - Division  
  1 Baker, Elyse M            14 UN-02-CA                  NT    3:02.29  
  2 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA              3:20.14    3:20.31  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              1:14.49    1:09.59  
  2 Ro, Hannah H              14 UN-02-CA             1:11.66    1:11.49  
  3 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA              1:13.18    1:12.09  
  4 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 UN-02-CA             1:17.24    1:13.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              1:17.99    1:14.53  
  2 Hsu, Joanne K             13 SACA-CA              1:20.36    1:20.73  
  3 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 UN-06-CA             1:31.88    1:23.97  
  4 Ong, Joy P                13 STOP-CA              1:28.96    1:24.19  
  5 Parker, Kendal K          14 UN-06-CA             1:25.83    1:25.12  
  6 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:22.76    1:28.56  
  7 Cortes Reyes, Kelya V     13 SCAT-CA              1:32.48    1:30.48  
  8 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      14 SEAL-CA              1:28.07    1:31.14  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:39.42  
  2 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              2:57.56    2:53.20  
  3 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA                   NT    3:03.23  
  4 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    13 BREA-CA                   NT    3:24.96  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA              2:39.37    2:33.44  
  2 Chen, Alice A             13 BREA-CA              2:37.29    2:34.64  
  3 Beery, Jacey G            14 UN-06-CA             2:42.75    2:40.35  
  4 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              2:39.41    2:43.36  
  5 Akason, Krimzen S         14 SCAT-CA              2:46.61    2:43.47  
  6 Ludloff, Sloane I         13 SCAC-CA              2:50.76    2:46.00  
  7 Suviate, Jovani E         13 BREA-CA              2:50.85    2:48.28  
  8 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      14 SEAL-CA              2:50.25    2:48.58  
  9 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 UN-06-CA             2:46.37    2:49.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA              2:55.86    2:55.56  
  2 Rojo, Riley A             13 SCAT-CA              3:07.78    3:01.65  
  3 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    13 BREA-CA              3:17.78    3:08.80  
  4 McKee, Amanda J           13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:09.41  
 -- Parker, Kendal K          14 UN-06-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              5:36.71    5:32.72  
  2 Toorani, Maya A           13 SACA-CA              5:41.98    5:39.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Beery, Jacey G            14 UN-06-CA                  NT    5:39.20  
  2 Gong, Coco                13 BREA-CA                   NT    5:40.77  
 
Girls 15-99 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Abby M           15 UN-06-CA             2:21.63    2:24.35  
 
Girls 15-99 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burington, Aubrey E       15 SACA-CA              1:11.16    1:10.96  
  2 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       15 UN-03-CA             1:12.06    1:15.57  
 
Girls 15-99 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Burington, Aubrey E       15 SACA-CA                   NT    5:23.07  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Halsey, * M               15 UN-06-CA             1:05.97    1:04.39  
  2 Hidalgo, Abby M           15 UN-06-CA             1:04.68    1:04.86  
  3 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       15 UN-03-CA             1:05.67    1:06.80  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burington, Aubrey E       15 SACA-CA              6:04.05    5:58.98  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Abby M           15 UN-06-CA             1:18.79    1:18.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Halsey, * M               15 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:17.20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Abby M           15 UN-06-CA             3:08.19    3:06.77  
  2 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       15 UN-03-CA             3:09.26    3:11.57  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Macavei, Andrew B          6 STOP-CA                21.78      20.83  
  2 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                21.61      21.24  
  3 Bartelli, Austin J         6 STOP-CA                24.68      24.45  
  4 Lin, Darren                6 SCAL-CA                32.46      32.98  
  5 Gross, Dyson L             6 STOP-CA                34.82      34.35  
  6 Liu, Edan                  6 JCCW-CA                   NT      38.80  
  7 Vietti, Declan D           5 SCAL-CA                   NT      39.89  
  8 Shi, Cayden H              6 BREA-CA                43.96      49.02  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macavei, Andrew B          6 STOP-CA                   NT    1:52.36  
  2 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                   NT    1:57.56  
  3 Bartelli, Austin J         6 STOP-CA                   NT    2:07.50  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                24.20      29.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Macavei, Andrew B          6 STOP-CA                26.76      29.30  
  2 Lin, Darren                6 SCAL-CA                39.35      30.12  
  3 Bartelli, Austin J         6 STOP-CA                30.04      30.30  
  4 Gross, Dyson L             6 STOP-CA                31.44      36.69  
  5 Liu, Edan                  6 JCCW-CA                   NT      41.65  
  6 Shi, Cayden H              6 BREA-CA                49.11      46.81  
  7 Vietti, Declan D           5 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:05.43  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Dyson L             6 STOP-CA                37.11      34.53  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macavei, Andrew B          6 STOP-CA              1:04.30    1:04.23  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bartelli, Tyler C          8 STOP-CA                18.27      17.71  
  2 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                18.74      17.90  
  3 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                18.46      18.71  
  3 Ho, Keanu B                8 SACA-CA                19.24      18.71  
  5 Weiss, Jack H              8 SCAL-CA                17.75      19.00  
  6 Tsai, Ian                  7 SCAL-CA                20.45      19.83  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Everett C             8 JCCW-CA                   NT      18.39  
  2 Wong, Aiden D              8 BREA-CA                25.99      21.52  
  3 Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA                23.90      23.03  
  4 Patterson, Shane R         7 SEAL-CA                23.96      25.61  
  5 Murphy, Declan S           7 STOP-CA                27.40      26.73  
  6 O'Dowd, Owen W             8 SEAL-CA                   NT      27.01  
  7 Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA                31.03      29.67  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Benson, Joshua K           8 BREA-CA                42.41      40.35  
  2 Francisco, Curren W        8 SCAL-CA                45.75      40.80  
  3 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                42.78      41.34  
  4 Wang, Ryder Y              8 BREA-CA                45.26      49.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Everett C             8 JCCW-CA                   NT      38.85  
  2 Ahn, Daniel                7 JCCW-CA                   NT      48.31  
  3 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                   NT      49.51  
  4 Grant, Kellen P            8 STOP-CA                55.87      52.44  
  5 Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA                53.57      56.89  
  6 Budka, Hayden C            7 SACA-CA                   NT      59.03  
  7 Lu, Derek                  8 STOP-CA                   NT    1:09.70  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:28.55    1:26.65  
  2 Bartelli, Tyler C          8 STOP-CA              1:37.84    1:36.56  
  3 Ho, Keanu B                8 SACA-CA              1:37.88    1:39.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Everett C             8 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:34.85  
  2 Davis, Carter T            7 SEAL-CA              2:02.41    1:55.59  
  3 Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA              2:00.80    2:02.29  
  4 Budka, Hayden C            7 SACA-CA                   NT    2:07.69  
  5 O'Dowd, Owen W             8 SEAL-CA              2:18.64    2:08.13  
  6 Raj, Ashish G              8 BREA-CA              2:25.59    2:10.68  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                21.10      21.19  
  2 Ho, Keanu B                8 SACA-CA                23.16      21.41  
  3 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                22.55      22.24  
  4 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                24.78      23.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Everett C             8 JCCW-CA                   NT      21.04  
  2 Wong, Aiden D              8 BREA-CA                   NT      25.23  
  3 Davis, Carter T            7 SEAL-CA                29.71      26.44  
  4 Tsai, Ian                  7 SCAL-CA                26.75      27.09  
  5 Raj, Ashish G              8 BREA-CA                35.54      27.91  
  6 Patterson, Shane R         7 SEAL-CA                33.54      28.36  
  7 Murphy, Declan S           7 STOP-CA                29.36      30.40  
  8 Budka, Hayden C            7 SACA-CA                30.43      31.50  
  9 O'Dowd, Owen W             8 SEAL-CA                   NT      31.87  
 10 Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA                   NT      35.61  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                48.67      46.73  
  2 Benson, Joshua K           8 BREA-CA                51.60      47.13  
  3 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                54.16      53.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Everett C             8 JCCW-CA                   NT      46.67  
  2 Wang, Ryder Y              8 BREA-CA                57.24      51.13  
  3 Francisco, Curren W        8 SCAL-CA              1:07.29L     54.42  
  4 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                   NT      55.73  
  5 Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA              1:01.02    1:04.59  
  6 Grant, Kellen P            8 STOP-CA                   NT    1:04.93  
  7 Budka, Hayden C            7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:09.66  
  8 Lu, Derek                  8 STOP-CA                   NT    1:18.24  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                25.68      23.66  
  2 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                25.78      25.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Francisco, Curren W        8 SCAL-CA                   NT      25.16  
  2 Ahn, Daniel                7 JCCW-CA                   NT      25.65  
  3 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                   NT      25.98  
  4 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                28.02      26.90  
  5 Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA                33.19      30.85  
  6 Wang, Ryder Y              8 BREA-CA                30.28      31.26  
  7 Grant, Kellen P            8 STOP-CA                   NT      32.95  
  8 Lu, Derek                  8 STOP-CA                   NT      39.52  
 -- Budka, Hayden C            7 SACA-CA                33.59         DQ  
 -- Benson, Joshua K           8 BREA-CA                32.46         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bartelli, Tyler C          8 STOP-CA                53.48      53.82  
  2 Ho, Keanu B                8 SACA-CA                51.25      54.08  
  3 Weiss, Jack H              8 SCAL-CA                53.76      55.92  
 -- Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                55.01         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Budka, Hayden C            7 SACA-CA              1:10.53    1:10.50  
  2 Raj, Ashish G              8 BREA-CA              1:11.63    1:10.59  
  3 Davis, Carter T            7 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:12.56  
  4 Murphy, Declan S           7 STOP-CA              1:20.78    1:18.10  
 -- Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA              1:11.19         DQ  
 -- Wong, Aiden D              8 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                25.52      24.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Everett C             8 JCCW-CA                   NT      21.80  
  2 Wang, Ryder Y              8 BREA-CA                27.13      24.81  
  3 Tsai, Ian                  7 SCAL-CA                27.54      25.68  
  4 Ahn, Daniel                7 JCCW-CA                29.47      27.17  
  5 Francisco, Curren W        8 SCAL-CA                   NT      28.51  
  6 Budka, Hayden C            7 SACA-CA                   NT      31.29  
 -- Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Vietti, Landon L           7 SCAL-CA                50.66      49.45  
  2 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                47.23      49.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bartelli, Tyler C          8 STOP-CA              1:00.04      53.62  
  2 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                   NT      57.96  
  3 Weiss, Jack H              8 SCAL-CA              1:00.38    1:03.94  
  4 Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA              1:13.51    1:10.06  
  5 Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA                   NT    1:34.14  
 -- Davis, Carter T            7 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Benson, Joshua K           8 BREA-CA              1:47.46    1:46.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:35.82  
  2 Ahn, Daniel                7 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:54.82  
 -- Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA              2:12.80         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                34.72      34.49  
  2 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                35.49      34.90  
  3 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                36.93      36.98  
  4 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                37.07      38.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                   NT      38.20  
  2 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                37.40      39.06  
  3 Yu, Luke L                10 BREA-CA                39.59      39.62  
  4 Iskandar, Justin N         9 BREA-CA                37.68      39.88  
  5 Sahyoun, Ryan             10 BREA-CA                39.25      40.09  
  6 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                39.55      40.15  
  7 Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA                41.89      41.50  
  8 Ludloff, Zach J           10 SCAC-CA                39.32      41.54  
  9 Yip, Evan T               10 SCAL-CA                44.01      41.71  
 10 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA                40.49      42.74  
 11 Komer, Michael S          10 SEAL-CA                   NT      43.81  
 12 Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA                48.64      44.38  
 13 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                42.35      46.29  
 14 Timothy, Tyson M           9 STOP-CA                46.74      46.42  
 15 Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA                40.62      46.99  
 16 Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA                50.38      47.61  
 17 Liu, Preston W             8 SACA-CA                47.31      49.15  
 18 Lokuge, Thisun D           9 STOP-CA                47.82      49.32  
 19 Hung, Cato T              10 BREA-CA                52.13      49.93  
 20 Keum, Noah J               9 BREA-CA              1:01.25      50.37  
 21 Tawfik, Sami M            10 SACA-CA                59.45      53.11  
 22 Gross, Drake L             9 STOP-CA                51.98      53.35  
 23 Lu, Jason A                9 UN-05-CA                  NT      54.10  
 24 Law, Chester M            10 BREA-CA                   NT      58.54  
 25 Chuang, Joshua T           9 SCAL-CA                59.19    1:05.23  
 26 Waldron, Nikolaj F         9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:07.07  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA              1:15.38    1:13.21  
  2 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA              1:16.32    1:13.89  
  3 Newman, Justin K          10 SCAT-CA              1:20.96    1:19.40  
  4 Kamel, Benny W            10 JCCW-CA              1:16.57    1:25.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Wilson R             10 BREA-CA              1:23.89    1:18.16  
  2 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA              1:21.65    1:21.12  
  3 Lin, Kyle S               10 BREA-CA              1:21.61    1:21.60  
  4 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA              1:21.39    1:22.48  
  5 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA              1:30.56    1:23.08  
  6 Liu, Derek                 9 JCCW-CA              1:37.85    1:24.53  
  7 Truong, Kaileo J          10 ORCA-CA              1:24.61    1:24.88  
  8 Youngman, Nathenlyle G    10 ORCA-CA              1:35.77    1:28.83  
  9 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA              1:25.28    1:29.30  
 10 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA              1:29.39    1:29.90  
 11 Chang, Dylan C             9 BREA-CA              1:25.36    1:31.99  
 12 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                   NT    1:32.17  
 13 Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA              1:41.53    1:35.50  
 14 Rey, Jared R               9 BREA-CA              1:30.22    1:36.17  
 14 Sorenson, Maddon M        10 SCAT-CA              1:33.22    1:36.17  
 16 Lu, Michael               10 BREA-CA              1:30.51    1:36.48  
 17 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA              1:46.47    1:39.69  
 18 Murphy, Connell P          9 STOP-CA              1:34.59    1:40.62  
 19 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA              1:36.65    1:41.24  
 20 Lavigne, Grant L          10 SCAT-CA              2:01.03    1:47.79  
 21 Keum, Noah J               9 BREA-CA              2:20.88    1:56.18  
 22 Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA              2:02.72    1:58.77  
 23 Waldron, Nikolaj F         9 SACA-CA                   NT    2:02.47  
 24 Tawfik, Sami M            10 SACA-CA                   NT    2:08.16  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Jerry Y               10 BREA-CA              2:49.15    2:31.64  
  2 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA              2:43.10    2:35.51  
  3 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA              2:41.93    2:40.39  
  4 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              2:43.83    2:47.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA              2:58.39    2:47.56  
  2 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                   NT    2:53.85  
  3 Rey, Jared R               9 BREA-CA              3:14.93    3:10.87  
  4 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                   NT    3:16.26  
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                   NT    5:59.46  
  2 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA              6:56.50    6:23.12  
  3 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                   NT    7:12.53  
  4 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                   NT    7:48.43  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Anthony J          9 SEAL-CA                40.64      40.45  
  2 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                41.04      40.72  
  3 Kamel, Benny W            10 JCCW-CA                40.05      41.00  
  4 Lee, Wilson R             10 BREA-CA                41.97      41.76  
  5 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                41.63      41.95  
  6 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                41.12      43.22  
  7 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA                42.37      44.07  
  8 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                41.79      44.09  
 -- Lin, Kyle S               10 BREA-CA                43.79         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Youngman, Nathenlyle G    10 ORCA-CA                47.48      42.87  
  2 Sorenson, Maddon M        10 SCAT-CA                   NT      43.58  
  3 Newman, Justin K          10 SCAT-CA                44.39      43.74  
  4 Truong, Kaileo J          10 ORCA-CA                46.35      45.08  
  5 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA                46.50      45.35  
  6 Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA                47.35      45.37  
  7 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                   NT      46.64  
  8 Rey, Jared R               9 BREA-CA                49.28      49.13  
  9 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                49.81      50.26  
 10 Wai, Kingston              8 BREA-CA                50.84      50.53  
 11 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA                50.14      50.80  
 12 Gross, Drake L             9 STOP-CA                54.83      51.40  
 13 Kelly, Jason B             9 SCAC-CA                49.11      52.51  
 14 Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA                57.66      52.99  
 15 Im, Noah B                 7 SACA-CA              1:01.61      56.31  
 16 Lavigne, Grant L          10 SCAT-CA                57.70      57.48  
 17 Tawfik, Sami M            10 SACA-CA              1:01.32      58.80  
 18 Lu, Michael               10 BREA-CA                52.91      59.90  
 19 Waldron, Nikolaj F         9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:01.53  
 20 Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA                54.53    1:01.82  
 21 Keum, Noah J               9 BREA-CA              1:18.88    1:06.74  
 22 Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA                   NT    1:07.34  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA              1:29.35    1:20.86  
  2 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA              1:29.02    1:29.28  
  3 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA              1:34.74    1:29.96  
  4 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA              1:33.01    1:30.06  
  5 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA              1:33.87    1:30.54  
  6 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA              1:33.48    1:33.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Justin N         9 BREA-CA              1:44.52    1:36.55  
  2 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:40.51  
  3 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA              1:46.85    1:44.10  
  4 Ludloff, Zach J           10 SCAC-CA              2:07.67    1:44.16  
  5 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA              1:46.92    1:47.32  
  6 Yu, Luke L                10 BREA-CA              1:58.99    1:52.18  
  7 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA              2:07.83    1:52.68  
  8 Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA              1:58.11    1:55.78  
  9 Komer, Michael S          10 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:59.53  
 10 Hung, Cato T              10 BREA-CA              2:03.45    2:01.78  
 11 Tawfik, Sami M            10 SACA-CA                   NT    2:04.09  
 12 Liu, Preston W             8 SACA-CA                   NT    2:12.45  
 13 Lokuge, Thisun D           9 STOP-CA              2:28.43    2:13.69  
 14 Law, Chester M            10 BREA-CA                   NT    2:26.63  
 -- Yip, Evan T               10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA              2:03.88         DQ  
 -- Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                46.15      46.38  
  2 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                48.05      47.41  
  3 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                48.15      48.14  
  4 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                47.13      49.12  
  5 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                47.89      49.32  
  6 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA                47.37      49.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                51.69      51.74  
  2 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA                   NT      51.85  
  3 Iskandar, Justin N         9 BREA-CA                51.38      52.26  
  4 Sahyoun, Ryan             10 BREA-CA                   NT      52.91  
  5 Waldron, Nikolaj F         9 SACA-CA                   NT      53.18  
  6 Ludloff, Zach J           10 SCAC-CA                56.20      54.14  
  7 Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA              1:01.99      55.19  
  8 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                   NT      56.83  
  9 Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA                53.54      57.12  
 10 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                54.46      58.90  
 11 Yu, Luke L                10 BREA-CA              1:05.37    1:00.22  
 12 Timothy, Tyson M           9 STOP-CA                58.58    1:01.42  
 13 Hung, Cato T              10 BREA-CA              1:00.53    1:02.17  
 14 Lu, Jason A                9 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:03.32  
 15 Gross, Drake L             9 STOP-CA                   NT    1:07.21  
 16 Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA              1:19.55    1:28.36  
 -- Komer, Michael S          10 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                56.27         DQ  
 -- Tawfik, Sami M            10 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chuang, Joshua T           9 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Liu, Preston W             8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lokuge, Thisun D           9 STOP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Law, Chester M            10 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA              1:01.21         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA              1:44.67    1:43.11  
  2 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA              1:46.75    1:43.68  
  3 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA              1:46.21    1:46.74  
  4 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA              1:42.34    1:46.92  
  5 Liu, Derek                 9 JCCW-CA              1:43.15    1:47.11  
  6 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA              1:47.64    1:48.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA              1:52.97    1:46.22  
  2 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:48.70  
  3 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA              1:49.78    1:48.87  
  4 Lu, Michael               10 BREA-CA              1:52.15    1:52.50  
  5 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA              2:05.14    1:59.27  
  6 Murphy, Connell P          9 STOP-CA              2:04.91    2:00.41  
  7 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA              2:09.65    2:02.45  
  8 Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA                   NT    2:07.66  
  9 Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA              2:01.82    2:12.94  
 10 Wai, Kingston              8 BREA-CA              2:22.40    2:13.28  
 -- Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Im, Noah B                 7 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                39.53      37.79  
  2 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA                39.19      37.91  
  3 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                40.70      41.83  
WHT - Division  
  1 Newman, Justin K          10 SCAT-CA                43.35      41.47  
  2 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA                45.63      43.24  
  3 Chang, Dylan C             9 BREA-CA                49.03      44.10  
  4 Lin, Kyle S               10 BREA-CA                48.15      44.91  
  5 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA                48.88      45.14  
  6 Truong, Kaileo J          10 ORCA-CA                45.84      45.81  
  7 Kamel, Benny W            10 JCCW-CA                46.43      47.90  
  8 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA                55.53      48.98  
  9 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                49.74      50.89  
 10 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                54.08      54.66  
 11 Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA                49.42      54.72  
 12 Wai, Kingston              8 BREA-CA                54.14      58.30  
 13 Keum, Noah J               9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:26.67  
 -- Kelly, Jason B             9 SCAC-CA                52.51         DQ  
 -- Sorenson, Maddon M        10 SCAT-CA                48.87         DQ  
 -- Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                47.50         DQ  
 -- Waldron, Nikolaj F         9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA              1:08.02         NS  
 -- Lee, Wilson R             10 BREA-CA                45.89         NS  
 -- Tawfik, Sami M            10 SACA-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA              1:34.36    1:28.05  
  2 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA              1:34.14    1:32.48  
  3 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA              1:35.54    1:43.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                   NT    1:42.15  
  2 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA              1:44.84    1:43.62  
  3 Iskandar, Justin N         9 BREA-CA              1:50.79    1:46.84  
  4 Sahyoun, Ryan             10 BREA-CA              1:49.42    1:58.54  
  5 Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA              2:02.74    2:10.63  
  6 Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA                   NT    2:40.47  
 -- Yip, Evan T               10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA              1:29.13    1:27.86  
  2 Wei, Kurtis T              9 BREA-CA              1:31.81    1:31.44  
  3 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA              1:31.96    1:32.82  
  4 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA              1:31.21    1:34.70  
 -- Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA              1:34.50         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Kyle S               10 BREA-CA              1:41.78    1:31.75  
  2 Lee, Wilson R             10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:33.18  
  3 Newman, Justin K          10 SCAT-CA              1:38.32    1:33.34  
  4 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA              1:38.43    1:35.12  
  5 Liu, Derek                 9 JCCW-CA              1:41.13    1:35.24  
  6 Truong, Kaileo J          10 ORCA-CA              1:45.46    1:37.15  
  7 Kamel, Benny W            10 JCCW-CA              1:35.57    1:39.12  
  8 Sorenson, Maddon M        10 SCAT-CA              1:43.35    1:40.10  
  9 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA              1:41.33    1:40.20  
 10 Youngman, Nathenlyle G    10 ORCA-CA              1:42.76    1:43.22  
 11 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA              1:43.53    1:43.55  
 12 Lu, Michael               10 BREA-CA              1:56.78    1:51.07  
 13 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA              1:53.41    1:51.54  
 14 Wai, Kingston              8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:52.62  
 15 Murphy, Connell P          9 STOP-CA              2:06.19    1:58.41  
 16 Le, Masen                 10 SACA-CA                   NT    2:08.20  
 17 Gross, Drake L             9 STOP-CA                   NT    2:10.34  
 18 Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA                   NT    2:15.70  
 19 Lavigne, Grant L          10 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:17.94  
 -- Im, Noah B                 7 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA              1:48.98         DQ  
 -- Tawfik, Sami M            10 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA              2:04.77         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA              3:17.31    3:02.08  
  2 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA              3:16.07    3:04.85  
  3 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA              3:09.56    3:12.14  
  4 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA              3:15.66    3:12.96  
WHT - Division  
  1 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                   NT    3:26.66  
  2 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA              3:33.37    3:36.33  
  3 Wu, Lucas G                8 SACA-CA                   NT    3:41.08  
 -- Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sutanto, Brandon A        12 SEAL-CA                32.33      29.38  
  2 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                31.08      30.30  
  3 Pariser, Elias J          11 JCCW-CA                30.98      30.39  
  4 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA                31.79      30.56  
  5 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                31.76      30.67  
  6 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                32.38      30.70  
  7 Metcalf, Logan J          12 STOP-CA                32.29      30.80  
  8 Zhu, Anderson L           12 BREA-CA                31.03      30.83  
  9 Shevel, Reece H           11 SCAT-CA                31.63      31.29  
  9 Pham, Ethan V             12 STOP-CA                33.43      31.29  
 11 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                31.45      31.39  
 12 Mallabon, Finn Y          11 SCAT-CA                32.16      31.54  
 13 Panorama, Samuel L        12 BREA-CA                32.93      31.66  
 14 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA                32.91      31.92  
 15 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                31.55      32.78  
 16 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                31.70      33.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sheu, Anderson            12 BREA-CA                33.79      31.89  
  2 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA                34.30      31.96  
  3 Trinh, Jaydan D           11 BREA-CA                36.31      32.09  
  4 Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA                34.72      32.55  
  5 Huang, Jayden J           11 BREA-CA                35.33      33.50  
  6 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                34.16      33.55  
  7 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA                33.98      34.03  
  8 Hoang, Chance T           12 ORCA-CA                34.64      34.07  
  9 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                34.07      34.37  
 10 Nienhuis, Justin J        11 STOP-CA                36.46      35.07  
 11 Law, Kyle A               11 BREA-CA                36.01      35.31  
 12 Zapata, Malachi D         12 STOP-CA                37.05      35.85  
 13 Murdock, Barron S         11 ORCA-CA                39.29      35.87  
 14 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA                37.05      35.98  
 15 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                35.12      36.09  
 16 Young, Ethan X            11 SCAL-CA                38.55      38.09  
 17 Morales, Luke M           12 STOP-CA                   NT      41.16  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA              1:09.47    1:05.91  
  2 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA              1:10.04    1:07.52  
  3 Do, Matthew M             12 STOP-CA              1:07.89    1:07.56  
  4 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA              1:08.82    1:08.29  
  5 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA              1:10.47    1:10.17  
  6 Zhang, Caleb J            11 BREA-CA              1:11.67    1:11.22  
  7 Lin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA              1:09.50    1:11.62  
 -- Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA              1:11.36         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sweningson, Sutton P      11 SCAL-CA              1:15.98    1:10.34  
  2 Wang, Patrick             12 BREA-CA              1:14.05    1:10.38  
  3 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              1:13.54    1:12.65  
  4 Wolf, Michael C           11 SACA-CA              1:22.02    1:13.90  
  5 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA              1:13.10    1:14.63  
  6 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              1:13.48    1:15.55  
  7 Nguyen, Tommy H           11 SEAL-CA              1:21.92    1:15.67  
  8 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA              1:12.80    1:16.01  
  9 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA              1:18.35    1:16.03  
 10 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA              1:12.95    1:16.15  
 11 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA              1:14.22    1:16.76  
 12 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA              1:16.42    1:16.83  
 13 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA              1:18.37    1:17.31  
 14 Zapata, Malachi D         12 STOP-CA              1:23.54    1:19.04  
 15 Harrell, Noah J           12 SCAC-CA              1:23.45    1:21.97  
 16 Mulqueen, Colin P         11 BREA-CA              1:23.84    1:22.75  
 17 Murdock, Barron S         11 ORCA-CA              1:19.58    1:23.46  
 18 Patel, Dev M              12 EAST-CA              1:36.06    1:23.62  
 19 Feldman, Josh T           12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:30.16  
 20 Sanchez, AJ J             11 STOP-CA              1:26.31    1:34.23  
 21 Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA              1:41.67    1:35.77  
 22 Tsai, Ethan Y             11 BREA-CA              1:43.72    1:37.38  
 23 Raj, Akhil G              11 BREA-CA              1:41.87    1:41.33  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA              2:32.05    2:25.61  
  2 Zhu, Anderson L           12 BREA-CA              2:33.55    2:31.35  
  3 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA              2:34.39    2:41.05  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Caleb J            11 BREA-CA              2:38.90    2:26.24  
  2 Lin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA              2:47.45    2:34.93  
  3 Wang, Patrick             12 BREA-CA              2:46.45    2:37.30  
  4 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA              3:03.03    2:44.12  
  5 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA                   NT    2:45.91  
  6 Lowe, Russell J           12 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:48.54  
  7 Nguyen, Miles M           11 SACA-CA              3:03.22    2:53.13  
  8 Feldman, Josh T           12 SACA-CA                   NT    3:18.03  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                   NT    6:40.31  
  2 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                   NT    6:48.81  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Nathan             12 BREA-CA                36.69      35.72  
  2 Pham, Ethan V             12 STOP-CA                38.76      36.15  
  3 Shevel, Reece H           11 SCAT-CA                37.99      37.03  
  4 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                36.83      38.41  
  5 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                39.91      38.60  
  6 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA                39.21      39.31  
  7 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                39.12      42.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Trinh, Jaydan D           11 BREA-CA                44.18      39.97  
  2 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                40.85      39.98  
  3 Sheu, Anderson            12 BREA-CA                40.13      40.06  
  4 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA                41.44      40.53  
  5 Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA                41.26      40.96  
  6 Huang, Jayden J           11 BREA-CA                41.77      41.13  
  7 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA                   NT      41.88  
  8 Nienhuis, Justin J        11 STOP-CA                44.39      41.97  
  9 Young, Ethan X            11 SCAL-CA                41.80      42.14  
 10 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                45.25      42.53  
 11 Murdock, Barron S         11 ORCA-CA                42.91      44.01  
 12 Law, Kyle A               11 BREA-CA                49.91      46.27  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA              1:22.80    1:13.51  
  2 Zhu, Anderson L           12 BREA-CA              1:23.11    1:19.17  
  3 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA              1:21.04    1:19.82  
  4 Zhou, David Z             12 JCCW-CA              1:23.68    1:19.94  
  5 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA              1:22.80    1:21.48  
  6 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA              1:26.12    1:22.45  
  7 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA              1:27.38    1:23.20  
  8 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA              1:21.95    1:23.97  
  9 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA              1:27.60    1:30.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sweningson, Sutton P      11 SCAL-CA              1:43.02    1:28.72  
  2 Nguyen, Tommy H           11 SEAL-CA              1:40.99    1:29.77  
  3 Wolf, Michael C           11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:30.86  
  4 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              1:30.80    1:31.67  
  5 Lowe, Russell J           12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:33.72  
  6 Murdock, Barron S         11 ORCA-CA              1:41.49    1:35.14  
  7 Tsai, Ethan Y             11 BREA-CA              2:10.08    1:55.79  
 -- Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA              1:32.99         DQ  
 -- Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mulqueen, Colin P         11 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA              2:52.68    2:46.91  
  2 Zhu, Anderson L           12 BREA-CA              2:55.65    2:50.26  
  3 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA              2:57.96    2:51.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                   NT    2:47.01  
  2 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:47.06  
  3 Chang, Nathan             12 BREA-CA                   NT    2:49.66  
  4 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:52.47  
  5 Metcalf, Logan J          12 STOP-CA              3:12.02    2:55.02  
  6 Panorama, Samuel L        12 BREA-CA                   NT    2:55.66  
  7 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA                   NT    3:03.60  
  8 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA                   NT    3:05.51  
  9 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              3:12.91    3:11.42  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Do, Matthew M             12 STOP-CA                41.89      40.73  
  2 Zhu, Anderson L           12 BREA-CA                42.68      41.32  
  3 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                42.05      41.73  
  4 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                44.26      42.79  
  5 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA                43.36      42.84  
  6 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA                43.27      43.19  
  7 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA                44.30      43.34  
  8 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA                44.38      44.13  
  9 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                42.73      44.68  
 10 Zhang, Caleb J            11 BREA-CA                43.73      45.38  
 -- Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                42.99         NS  
 -- Law, Kyle A               11 BREA-CA                44.50         NS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, David Z             12 JCCW-CA                   NT      42.95  
  2 Feldman, Josh T           12 SACA-CA                45.64      43.54  
  3 Sweningson, Sutton P      11 SCAL-CA                50.61      43.88  
  4 Lowe, Russell J           12 SCAL-CA                   NT      44.97  
  5 Wolf, Michael C           11 SACA-CA                   NT      45.26  
  6 Murdock, Barron S         11 ORCA-CA                45.49      45.43  
  7 Nguyen, Tommy H           11 SEAL-CA                45.70      45.62  
  8 Nguyen, Miles M           11 SACA-CA                45.73      47.65  
  9 Mulqueen, Colin P         11 BREA-CA                52.39      50.19  
 10 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA                49.76      50.53  
 11 Zapata, Malachi D         12 STOP-CA                51.97      50.75  
 12 Patel, Dev M              12 EAST-CA                52.02      53.38  
 13 Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA                   NT      57.39  
 14 Sanchez, AJ J             11 STOP-CA                56.50      57.64  
 15 Tsai, Ethan Y             11 BREA-CA              1:01.79      58.98  
 -- Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                49.01         DQ  
 -- Raj, Akhil G              11 BREA-CA                55.66         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Ethan V             12 STOP-CA              1:33.51    1:28.24  
  2 Metcalf, Logan J          12 STOP-CA              1:29.23    1:28.72  
  3 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA              1:31.92    1:30.17  
  4 Pariser, Elias J          11 JCCW-CA              1:31.83    1:33.77  
  5 Panorama, Samuel L        12 BREA-CA              1:32.92    1:34.60  
  6 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA              1:35.20    1:35.72  
  7 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA              1:35.31    1:36.80  
  8 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA              1:36.66    1:37.66  
  9 Law, Kyle A               11 BREA-CA              1:36.85    1:38.35  
 10 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              1:35.39    1:39.04  
 -- Mallabon, Finn Y          11 SCAT-CA              1:29.91         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sheu, Anderson            12 BREA-CA              1:39.21    1:37.35  
  2 Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA              1:41.03    1:38.74  
  3 Murdock, Barron S         11 ORCA-CA              1:43.13    1:38.78  
  4 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA              1:37.77    1:40.20  
  5 Trinh, Jaydan D           11 BREA-CA                   NT    1:42.32  
  6 Hoang, Chance T           12 ORCA-CA              1:41.17    1:43.27  
  7 Zapata, Malachi D         12 STOP-CA              1:52.58    1:49.55  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA              3:23.54    3:17.63  
  2 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA              3:24.26    3:19.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:22.73  
  2 Law, Kyle A               11 BREA-CA                   NT    3:27.20  
  3 Nguyen, Miles M           11 SACA-CA                   NT    3:35.37  
 -- Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhu, Anderson L           12 BREA-CA                35.91      34.20  
  2 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                36.89      34.44  
  3 Chang, Nathan             12 BREA-CA                35.67      34.63  
  4 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                36.79      34.88  
  5 Shevel, Reece H           11 SCAT-CA                36.34      35.29  
  6 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                35.77      36.06  
  7 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                36.68      37.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sutanto, Brandon A        12 SEAL-CA                   NT      30.51  
  2 Mallabon, Finn Y          11 SCAT-CA                38.15      37.44  
  3 Trinh, Jaydan D           11 BREA-CA                55.26      37.69  
  4 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA                38.51      39.15  
  5 Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA                39.38      39.35  
  6 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                38.79      40.67  
  7 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA                40.76      41.17  
  8 Nienhuis, Justin J        11 STOP-CA                42.02      41.28  
  9 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                41.43      41.50  
 10 Hoang, Chance T           12 ORCA-CA                51.90      41.97  
 11 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                43.75      42.99  
 12 Young, Ethan X            11 SCAL-CA                56.93      45.41  
 13 Zapata, Malachi D         12 STOP-CA                47.28      47.71  
 14 Law, Kyle A               11 BREA-CA                   NT      51.34  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA              1:23.21    1:11.45  
  2 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              1:23.69    1:21.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, David Z             12 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:19.42  
  2 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA              1:27.44    1:29.97  
  3 Wang, Patrick             12 BREA-CA              1:31.91    1:32.88  
  4 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              1:31.91    1:33.05  
  5 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              1:31.01    1:33.89  
  6 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA              1:34.59    1:34.67  
  7 Wolf, Michael C           11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:43.09  
  8 Zapata, Malachi D         12 STOP-CA                   NT    1:43.50  
  9 Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA                   NT    2:04.04  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                   NT    2:45.20  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhu, Anderson L           12 BREA-CA              1:18.96    1:15.90  
  2 Zhou, David Z             12 JCCW-CA              1:22.70    1:19.31  
  3 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA              1:22.64    1:20.62  
  4 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA              1:24.15    1:21.47  
  5 Lin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA              1:23.22    1:21.89  
  6 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA              1:23.69    1:24.09  
 -- Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA              1:22.72         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA              1:26.57    1:22.31  
  2 Sweningson, Sutton P      11 SCAL-CA              1:27.58    1:23.91  
  3 Zhang, Caleb J            11 BREA-CA              1:41.28    1:24.04  
  4 Wang, Patrick             12 BREA-CA              1:27.06    1:24.80  
  5 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA              1:27.54    1:25.17  
  6 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              1:26.97    1:25.54  
  7 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA              1:33.23    1:26.20  
  8 Nguyen, Miles M           11 SACA-CA              1:30.82    1:26.25  
  9 Lowe, Russell J           12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:31.08  
 10 Sanchez, AJ J             11 STOP-CA              1:42.01    1:39.50  
 11 Raj, Akhil G              11 BREA-CA              2:04.29    1:47.74  
 12 Tsai, Ethan Y             11 BREA-CA                   NT    1:52.75  
 -- Mulqueen, Colin P         11 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA              1:29.18         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhu, Anderson L           12 BREA-CA              2:55.16    2:46.80  
  2 Pariser, Elias J          11 JCCW-CA              2:51.16    2:49.56  
  3 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA              2:58.27    2:50.22  
  4 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA              2:56.64    2:51.04  
  5 Pham, Ethan V             12 STOP-CA              2:56.01    2:55.04  
  6 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA              2:58.88    2:55.08  
  7 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              2:57.48    2:55.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                   NT    2:47.59  
  2 Chang, Nathan             12 BREA-CA                   NT    2:49.06  
  3 Panorama, Samuel L        12 BREA-CA              3:04.18    2:53.52  
  4 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA                   NT    2:54.27  
  5 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              3:12.23    2:56.20  
  6 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA              3:03.23    2:56.27  
  7 Hoang, Chance T           12 ORCA-CA              3:04.97    3:07.46  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                24.69      24.61  
  2 Webb, Zach B              14 SCAT-CA                27.65      26.66  
  3 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA                28.12      27.53  
  4 Chin, Noah A              13 JCCW-CA                27.90      27.61  
  5 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA                28.05      27.95  
  6 Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA                27.63      28.85  
  7 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA                28.99      29.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olson, Ryan E             14 UN-01-CA                  NT      27.73  
  2 Boles, Rober R            13 ORCA-CA                30.75      30.05  
  3 Beninga, Joey B           13 SCAT-CA                30.40      31.22  
  4 Tandy, Jordan B           13 SCAL-CA                   NT      31.36  
  5 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA                31.06      31.42  
  6 Gannaway, Case R          13 ORCA-CA                33.49      31.77  
  7 Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA                36.24      35.48  
  8 Wang, Bradley Y           14 EAST-CA                36.66      35.54  
  9 Wang, Ernie               13 SACA-CA                43.42      41.99  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                59.82      57.40  
  2 Weitzer, R J J            14 ORCA-CA              1:01.01    1:00.02  
  3 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              1:01.40    1:00.58  
  4 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              1:03.35    1:00.75  
  5 Agustin, Noah T           13 STOP-CA              1:04.60    1:00.76  
  6 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA              1:00.95    1:00.96  
  7 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA              1:02.35    1:01.58  
  8 Abshier, Mikey R          13 SCAL-CA              1:02.63    1:01.81  
  9 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA              1:02.35    1:03.68  
 10 Zhou, David               13 BREA-CA              1:04.26    1:03.99  
 11 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA              1:03.84    1:05.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Kenneth               13 BREA-CA              1:06.00    1:03.30  
  2 Tarbutton, Jacob D        13 SCAT-CA              1:11.95    1:07.53  
  3 Karimi, Nima              14 SACA-CA              1:10.67    1:08.47  
  4 Furr, Brady B             13 SEAL-CA              1:14.34    1:09.02  
  5 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              1:08.89    1:09.44  
  6 Lively, Brenton C         13 UN-04-CA             1:15.72    1:11.64  
  7 Rebensdorf, Josh W        13 RAYS-CA              1:11.15    1:12.73  
  8 Asay, Klaus L             13 SCAT-CA              1:19.26    1:13.16  
  9 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  13 SACA-CA              1:19.67    1:13.56  
 10 Reynoso, Pierce M         13 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:16.30  
 11 Murdock, Mason J          13 ORCA-CA              1:24.00    1:21.72  
 12 Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA              1:25.57    1:23.84  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA              2:11.39    2:04.44  
  2 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              2:19.49    2:13.74  
  3 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              2:11.40    2:15.52  
  4 Zhou, David               13 BREA-CA              2:15.22    2:15.88  
  5 Abshier, Mikey R          13 SCAL-CA              2:15.77    2:16.16  
  6 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA              2:21.56    2:24.92  
  7 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA              2:19.27    2:26.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Agustin, Noah T           13 STOP-CA              2:32.34    2:12.91  
  2 Wu, Kenneth               13 BREA-CA              2:24.84    2:22.07  
  3 Gannaway, Case R          13 ORCA-CA              3:07.16    2:31.19  
  4 Karimi, Nima              14 SACA-CA              2:35.76    2:37.09  
  5 Lively, Brenton C         13 UN-04-CA             2:43.25    2:39.54  
  6 Asay, Klaus L             13 SCAT-CA              2:40.04    2:43.95  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              6:20.30    5:20.87  
  2 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              6:00.09    5:33.94  
  3 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              5:50.11    5:36.03  
  4 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA              5:59.46    5:41.41  
  5 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              5:48.67    5:43.64  
  6 Weitzer, R J J            14 ORCA-CA              6:19.59    6:14.89  
  7 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              6:18.16    6:26.42  
  8 Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA              6:15.77    6:35.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              6:35.54    5:32.89  
  2 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                   NT    5:36.32  
  3 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              6:26.76    5:56.19  
  4 Boles, Rober R            13 ORCA-CA                   NT    6:43.09  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              1:13.29    1:10.65  
  2 Abshier, Mikey R          13 SCAL-CA              1:13.84    1:11.64  
  2 Weitzer, R J J            14 ORCA-CA              1:14.74    1:11.64  
  4 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA              1:13.46    1:12.45  
  5 Zhou, David               13 BREA-CA              1:15.26    1:16.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA              1:22.50    1:14.97  
  2 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA              1:19.40    1:21.10  
  3 Karimi, Nima              14 SACA-CA              1:23.46    1:22.09  
  4 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              1:22.27    1:22.82  
  5 Tarbutton, Jacob D        13 SCAT-CA              1:27.55    1:23.76  
  6 Furr, Brady B             13 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:27.19  
  7 Murdock, Mason J          13 ORCA-CA              1:32.61    1:29.55  
  8 Lively, Brenton C         13 UN-04-CA             1:38.40    1:32.18  
  9 Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA              1:37.13    1:32.57  
 10 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  13 SACA-CA              1:46.45    1:38.33  
 -- Reynoso, Pierce M         13 JCCW-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              2:45.10    2:18.83  
  2 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA              2:31.84    2:23.49  
  3 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              2:34.23    2:29.28  
  4 Chin, Noah A              13 JCCW-CA              2:37.31    2:33.12  
  5 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              2:43.67    2:34.39  
  6 Weitzer, R J J            14 ORCA-CA              2:42.02    2:35.13  
  7 Webb, Zach B              14 SCAT-CA              2:38.61    2:36.41  
  8 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              2:37.23    2:39.20  
  9 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA              2:41.57    2:39.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olson, Ryan E             14 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:29.20  
  2 Gannaway, Case R          13 ORCA-CA              3:19.49    2:52.33  
  3 Boles, Rober R            13 ORCA-CA              3:31.48    3:06.22  
  4 Murdock, Mason J          13 ORCA-CA              3:25.10    3:16.53  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              1:21.04    1:16.14  
  2 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              1:19.45    1:18.81  
  3 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              1:22.44    1:19.44  
  4 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA              1:20.46    1:21.20  
  5 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA              1:20.20    1:21.49  
 -- Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA              1:20.96         DQ  
 -- Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              1:23.09         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olson, Ryan E             14 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:17.90  
  2 Beninga, Joey B           13 SCAT-CA              1:27.30    1:31.49  
  3 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              1:28.54    1:33.21  
  4 Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA              1:41.24    1:37.90  
  5 Murdock, Mason J          13 ORCA-CA              1:56.18    1:54.34  
  6 Wang, Ernie               13 SACA-CA              1:53.82    1:55.59  
 -- Tandy, Jordan B           13 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              2:57.40    2:46.03  
  2 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA              2:51.78    2:48.91  
  3 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              2:55.40    2:54.38  
  4 Wu, Kenneth               13 BREA-CA              2:56.34    2:58.31  
  5 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA              3:01.78    3:02.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              3:21.27    3:11.30  
  2 Gannaway, Case R          13 ORCA-CA              3:33.17    3:15.51  
  3 Lively, Brenton C         13 UN-04-CA             3:49.84    3:25.73  
  4 Furr, Brady B             13 SEAL-CA              3:39.05    3:25.96  
  5 Tarbutton, Jacob D        13 SCAT-CA              3:32.57    3:26.60  
  6 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA                   NT    3:33.29  
 -- Rebensdorf, Josh W        13 RAYS-CA              3:10.81         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA              1:08.15    1:05.29  
  2 Weitzer, R J J            14 ORCA-CA              1:11.05    1:10.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Agustin, Noah T           13 STOP-CA              1:18.58    1:09.21  
  2 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              1:15.07    1:13.20  
  3 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA              1:17.72    1:14.50  
  4 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA              1:28.21    1:15.87  
  5 Zhou, David               13 BREA-CA              1:16.17    1:16.21  
  6 Wu, Kenneth               13 BREA-CA              1:24.33    1:21.66  
  7 Karimi, Nima              14 SACA-CA              1:22.47    1:24.16  
  8 Gannaway, Case R          13 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:32.53  
  9 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  13 SACA-CA                   NT    1:36.32  
 10 Asay, Klaus L             13 SCAT-CA              1:36.66    1:38.80  
 -- Murdock, Mason J          13 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Eric                 14 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:07.84  
  2 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                   NT    2:25.47  
  3 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                   NT    2:29.74  
  4 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA              2:47.65    2:29.81  
  5 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              2:48.58    2:35.01  
  6 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              2:52.97    2:42.06  
  7 Chin, Noah A              13 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:50.72  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              2:41.99    2:28.30  
  2 Chin, Noah A              13 JCCW-CA              2:34.27    2:28.90  
  3 Webb, Zach B              14 SCAT-CA              2:34.17    2:30.05  
  4 Sowlati, Kasra K          13 SACA-CA              2:35.90    2:32.71  
  5 Weitzer, R J J            14 ORCA-CA              2:36.95    2:33.87  
  6 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA              2:41.68    2:35.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA                   NT    2:40.49  
  2 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA              2:50.08    2:45.91  
  3 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              2:50.97    2:52.93  
  4 Gannaway, Case R          13 ORCA-CA              3:25.52    2:53.92  
  5 Beninga, Joey B           13 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:54.25  
  6 Boles, Rober R            13 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:00.39  
  7 Murdock, Mason J          13 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:30.88  
  8 Wang, Ernie               13 SACA-CA                   NT    3:48.23  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Lee L            14 UN-02-CA                  NT    4:38.83  
  2 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                   NT    5:00.40  
  3 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                   NT    5:11.88  
 -- Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA                27.41      26.21  
  2 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA                26.77      27.13  
  3 Chavez, Collin M          15 UN-06-CA               27.55      27.30  
  4 Chin, Christian T         15 BREA-CA                27.18      27.57  
  5 Duong, Harrison H         17 UN-06-CA               26.62      27.61  
  6 Li, Chris *               16 UN-06-CA               26.90      27.78  
 
Boys 15-99 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA              2:07.30    2:10.34  
  2 Wong, Jimmy               17 BREA-CA              2:07.76    2:12.05  
  3 Li, Chris *               16 UN-06-CA             2:14.06    2:15.67  
 
Boys 15-99 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA              2:24.28    2:27.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Remi V            16 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:14.65  
 
Boys 15-99 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Christian T         15 BREA-CA              1:23.13    1:23.63  
  2 Li, Chris *               16 UN-06-CA             1:27.41    1:27.63  
 
Boys 15-99 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA              1:13.08    1:10.28  
  2 Li, Chris *               16 UN-06-CA             1:14.08    1:13.65  
 -- Chavez, Collin M          15 UN-06-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15-99 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA              2:22.63    2:20.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Remi V            16 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:13.48  
 
Boys 15-99 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Duong, Harrison H         17 UN-06-CA             2:24.36    2:22.85  
  2 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA              2:29.53    2:30.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Remi V            16 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:10.91  
  2 Chin, Christian T         15 BREA-CA              2:44.00    2:34.13  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA                57.70      58.13  
  2 Wong, Jimmy               17 BREA-CA                57.70      58.92  
  3 Li, Chris *               16 UN-06-CA             1:00.22      59.06  
  4 Chavez, Collin M          15 UN-06-CA             1:01.72    1:01.02  
  5 Chin, Christian T         15 BREA-CA              1:02.40    1:01.04  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Chris *               16 UN-06-CA             7:00.88    6:25.77  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jimmy               17 BREA-CA              1:16.69    1:17.52  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Harrell, Ryan M           15 SCAC-CA              2:52.90    2:39.02