SCAT BR March Meet - Meet Results

SCAT BR March Meet
3/2/2019 - 3/3/2019
San Clemente, ca United States
Updated: 3/4/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Clemente Aquatics Team
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/3/2019 05:35 PM
        2019 CA  San Clemente March Blue/Red-Lc - 3/2/2019 to 3/3/2019         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.60  .BLU
                54.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wagener, Grace T           8 MVN-CA                           40.22 .BLU   
  2 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                          43.17 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                          42.84 .BLU   
  2 Zhou, Jamie A              7 Waterworks-CA                    43.09 .BLU   
  3 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA                          43.33 .BLU   
  4 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          43.85 .BLU   
  5 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                          44.55 .BLU   
  6 Hattar, Sophia R           7 MVN-CA                           44.97 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                          45.19 .BLU   
  8 Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA                          46.02 .RED   
  9 Spinello, Lucy E           8 MVN-CA                           46.62 .RED   
 10 Kostich, Maddie R          8 MVN-CA                           47.04 .RED   
 10 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                          47.04 .RED   
 12 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA                          47.08 .RED   
 13 Truong, Serafina J         8 ORCA-CA                          48.57 .RED   
 14 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                          48.95 .RED   
 15 Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA                           49.27 .RED   
 16 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                          49.30 .RED   
 17 McKeen, Taryn R            8 SCAT-CA                          49.56 .RED   
 18 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                          49.60 .RED   
 19 Manarang, Madyson          8 MVN-CA                           50.49 .RED   
 20 Stine, Caitlyn M           8 MVN-CA                           51.45 .RED   
 21 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA                           51.97 .RED   
 22 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                           52.64 .RED   
 23 Mueller, Keira D           8 MVN-CA                           52.79 .RED   
 24 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                          53.24 .RED   
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:39.30  .BLU
              1:59.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wagener, Grace T           8 MVN-CA                         1:24.92 .BLU   
       41.06  1:24.92                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                        1:36.03 .BLU   
       45.18  1:36.03                                                      
  2 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                        1:37.87 .BLU   
       46.41  1:37.87                                                      
  3 Hunter, Aria K             8 GWSC-CA                        1:38.94 .BLU   
  4 Hattar, Sophia R           7 MVN-CA                         1:39.04 .BLU   
       47.70  1:39.04                                                      
  5 Spinello, Lucy E           8 MVN-CA                         1:39.91 .RED   
       46.05  1:39.91                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                        1:39.96 .RED   
       45.45  1:39.96                                                      
  7 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                        1:41.79 .RED   
       46.12  1:41.79                                                      
  8 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                        1:44.83 .RED   
       49.14  1:44.83                                                      
  9 Truong, Serafina J         8 ORCA-CA                        1:44.93 .RED   
 10 Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                        1:48.77 .RED   
       48.62  1:48.77                                                      
 11 Entwistle, Courtney D      8 MVN-CA                         1:50.80 .RED   
       52.59  1:50.80                                                      
 12 Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA                         1:52.06 .RED   
       55.14  1:52.06                                                      
 13 Charles, Alia H            8 MVN-CA                         1:52.13 .RED   
       51.31  1:52.13                                                      
 14 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                        1:52.70 .RED   
 15 Manarang, Madyson          8 MVN-CA                         1:52.78 .RED   
       53.18  1:52.78                                                      
 16 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                        1:54.18 .RED   
 17 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                        1:55.35 .RED   
 18 Mueller, Keira D           8 MVN-CA                         1:58.71 .RED   
       53.73  1:58.71                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:39.30  .BLU
              1:59.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                        1:36.95 .BLU   
  2 Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA                        1:38.35 .BLU   
       46.35  1:38.35                                                      
  3 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA                        1:38.90 .BLU   
       46.74  1:38.90                                                      
  4 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                        1:42.29 .RED   
       48.07  1:42.29                                                      
  5 McKeen, Taryn R            8 SCAT-CA                        1:45.51 .RED   
       50.96  1:45.51                                                      
  6 Truong, Serafina J         8 ORCA-CA                        1:46.94 .RED   
       51.46  1:46.94                                                      
  7 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                        1:47.89 .RED   
       49.91  1:47.89                                                      
  8 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                        1:48.03 .RED   
       50.91  1:48.03                                                      
  9 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                        1:48.11 .RED   
       50.46  1:48.11                                                      
 10 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                        1:51.02 .RED   
 11 Kostich, Maddie R          8 MVN-CA                         1:53.59 .RED   
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.40  .BLU
              1:05.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wagener, Grace T           8 MVN-CA                           46.07 .BLU   
  2 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                          51.16 .BLU   
  3 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          55.42 .RED   
  4 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                          56.84 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                          50.89 .BLU   
  2 Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA                           53.98 .BLU   
  3 Hattar, Sophia R           7 MVN-CA                           54.52 .RED   
  4 Entwistle, Courtney D      8 MVN-CA                           54.85 .RED   
  5 Spinello, Lucy E           8 MVN-CA                           55.26 .RED   
  6 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                          56.07 .RED   
  7 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                          56.28 .RED   
  8 Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                          56.68 .RED   
  9 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                          56.80 .RED   
 10 Gonzalez, Ellie G          8 MVN-CA                           57.76 .RED   
 11 Manarang, Madyson          8 MVN-CA                           58.26 .RED   
 12 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                          58.39 .RED   
 13 Wright, Kyla L             7 GWSC-CA                          58.65 .RED   
 14 Hunter, Aria K             8 GWSC-CA                          58.66 .RED   
 15 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                          58.94 .RED   
 16 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                          59.49 .RED   
 17 Charles, Alia H            8 MVN-CA                           59.50 .RED   
 18 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                        1:00.18 .RED   
 19 Weaver, Frankie a          8 Splash-CA                      1:00.31 .RED   
 20 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA                        1:01.79 .RED   
 21 Mueller, Keira D           8 MVN-CA                         1:01.92 .RED   
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                58.60  .BLU
              1:10.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wagener, Grace T           8 MVN-CA                           50.88 .BLU   
  2 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          59.80 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                          56.11 .BLU   
  2 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                          58.28 .BLU   
  3 Hunter, Aria K             8 GWSC-CA                        1:00.71 .RED   
  3 Lee, Adalyn                7 BREA-CA                        1:00.71 .RED   
  5 Szymanowski, Maddy         6 JCCW-CA                        1:00.95 .RED   
  6 Entwistle, Courtney D      8 MVN-CA                         1:01.83 .RED   
  7 Hattar, Sophia R           7 MVN-CA                         1:03.28 .RED   
  8 Charles, Alia H            8 MVN-CA                         1:03.37 .RED   
  9 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA                        1:03.40 .RED   
 10 Manarang, Madyson          8 MVN-CA                         1:03.59 .RED   
 11 Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                        1:03.67 .RED   
 12 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                        1:04.26 .RED   
 13 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                        1:04.49 .RED   
 14 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                        1:05.95 .RED   
 15 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                        1:06.18 .RED   
 16 Mueller, Keira D           8 MVN-CA                         1:07.11 .RED   
 17 Spinello, Lucy E           8 MVN-CA                         1:10.52        
 18 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                        1:11.49        
 -- Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.00  .BLU
              1:02.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                          45.57 .BLU   
  2 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          46.46 .BLU   
  3 Wagener, Grace T           8 MVN-CA                           49.36 .BLU   
  4 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                        1:01.54 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hattar, Sophia R           7 MVN-CA                           54.18 .RED   
  2 Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA                          56.24 .RED   
  3 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                          57.82 .RED   
  4 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                          59.05 .RED   
  5 Manarang, Madyson          8 MVN-CA                         1:03.13        
  6 Spinello, Lucy E           8 MVN-CA                         1:04.74        
  7 Mueller, Keira D           8 MVN-CA                         1:16.11        
 -- Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.40  .BLU
                41.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA                          29.52 .BLU   
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA                          32.01 .BLU   
  3 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                           32.96 .BLU   
  4 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                          33.43 .BLU   
  4 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                           33.43 .BLU   
  6 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                          33.91 .BLU   
  7 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA                          34.14 .BLU   
  8 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA                          34.85 .BLU   
  9 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                           35.20 .BLU   
 10 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                           35.64 .BLU   
 11 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                           35.73 .BLU   
 12 Defabrique, Zoe A         10 SCAT-CA                          35.87 .BLU   
 13 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                           36.42 .BLU   
 14 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA                          36.46 .BLU   
 15 De Ramos, Ava R           10 GSC-CA                           36.47 .BLU   
 16 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                          36.62 .BLU   
 17 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                           36.72 .BLU   
 18 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                          36.83 .BLU   
 19 Grinstead, Emily J         9 Unattached                       37.34 .BLU   
 20 Thomas, Addison G         10 SCAT-CA                          37.95 .BLU   
 21 Delgado, Valentina G       9 GSC-CA                           38.07 .BLU   
 22 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                          38.43 .RED   
 23 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA                          38.44 .RED   
 24 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                           38.74 .RED   
 25 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                          39.36 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, Nataly N    10 AZOT-CA                          34.96 .BLU   
  2 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                           35.96 .BLU   
  3 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                          36.68 .BLU   
  4 Ferrero, Peyton K          8 AAM-CA                           37.20 .BLU   
  5 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                          37.87 .BLU   
  6 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA                           38.24 .BLU   
  7 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                          38.47 .RED   
  8 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                           38.67 .RED   
  9 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                          38.90 .RED   
 10 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                          38.98 .RED   
 11 Liu, Nuoyi                10 Waterworks-CA                    39.06 .RED   
 12 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                          39.09 .RED   
 13 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                          39.30 .RED   
 14 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                          39.58 .RED   
 15 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA                          39.80 .RED   
 16 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                          40.00 .RED   
 17 You, Katelynn             10 AAA-CA                           40.97 .RED   
 18 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                          41.25 .RED   
 19 Kervick, Rylee F          10 SCAT-CA                          41.80 .RED   
 20 Mueller, Heather R        10 SCAT-CA                          42.13        
 21 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                          42.47        
 22 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                          42.76        
 23 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                           43.65        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:24.40  .BLU
              1:32.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA                        1:03.29 .BLU   
       30.57  1:03.29                                                      
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA                        1:09.83 .BLU   
       32.83  1:09.83                                                      
  3 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                         1:14.50 .BLU   
       36.24  1:14.50                                                      
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                        1:14.65 .BLU   
       35.18  1:14.65                                                      
  5 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                        1:16.28 .BLU   
       35.94  1:16.28                                                      
  6 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                         1:17.14 .BLU   
       36.67  1:17.14                                                      
  7 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA                        1:17.67 .BLU   
       37.78  1:17.67                                                      
  8 Grinstead, Emily J         9 Unattached                     1:20.38 .BLU   
       37.85  1:20.38                                                      
  9 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                         1:21.44 .BLU   
       39.63  1:21.44                                                      
 10 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                         1:21.54 .BLU   
       38.39  1:21.54                                                      
 11 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                         1:21.77 .BLU   
       39.19  1:21.77                                                      
 12 Lee, May                  10 BREA-CA                        1:22.36 .BLU   
       38.78  1:22.36                                                      
 13 Charles, Aleena Y         10 MVN-CA                         1:22.77 .BLU   
       38.12  1:22.77                                                      
 14 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                         1:23.00 .BLU   
       41.08  1:23.00                                                      
 15 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                         1:23.61 .BLU   
       39.64  1:23.61                                                      
 16 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                         1:24.21 .BLU   
       40.83  1:24.21                                                      
 17 Thomas, Addison G         10 SCAT-CA                        1:24.59 .RED   
       39.85  1:24.59                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                         1:17.43 .BLU   
       36.81  1:17.43                                                      
  2 Andriashvili, Nataly N    10 AZOT-CA                        1:17.95 .BLU   
       36.94  1:17.95                                                      
  3 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA                         1:20.34 .BLU   
       37.99  1:20.34                                                      
  4 Jareno, Gaby I            10 MVN-CA                         1:21.85 .BLU   
       37.15  1:21.85                                                      
  5 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                        1:22.98 .BLU   
       39.40  1:22.98                                                      
  6 Kofford, Lila H            9 COTO-CA                        1:23.10 .BLU   
       38.98  1:23.10                                                      
  7 Taite, Sarah c            10 Splash-CA                      1:23.16 .BLU   
       38.49  1:23.16                                                      
  8 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                        1:24.36 .BLU   
       38.84  1:24.36                                                      
  9 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                         1:24.46 .RED   
       39.99  1:24.46                                                      
 10 Nicolov, Emmi             10 GSC-CA                         1:24.47 .RED   
       38.50  1:24.47                                                      
 11 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA                        1:24.58 .RED   
       40.32  1:24.58                                                      
 12 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                        1:25.60 .RED   
       40.04  1:25.60                                                      
 13 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                        1:26.65 .RED   
       40.77  1:26.65                                                      
 14 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                        1:26.69 .RED   
       41.06  1:26.69                                                      
 15 Forrest, Mackenzie M      10 GSC-CA                         1:27.17 .RED   
       40.51  1:27.17                                                      
 16 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                        1:27.26 .RED   
       40.46  1:27.26                                                      
 17 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                        1:29.19 .RED   
       40.37  1:29.19                                                      
 18 Moore, Abby F              9 COTO-CA                        1:29.37 .RED   
       41.49  1:29.37                                                      
 19 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                        1:29.48 .RED   
       41.41  1:29.48                                                      
 20 Haydt, Danica L           10 COTO-CA                        1:29.84 .RED   
       42.99  1:29.84                                                      
 21 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                        1:30.66 .RED   
       42.73  1:30.66                                                      
 22 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                        1:31.64 .RED   
       44.21  1:31.64                                                      
 23 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                        1:32.43        
       44.56  1:32.43                                                      
 24 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                         1:33.47        
       43.79  1:33.47                                                      
 25 Ferrero, Peyton K          8 AAM-CA                         1:34.09        
       43.34  1:34.09                                                      
 26 Kervick, Rylee F          10 SCAT-CA                        1:40.00        
       47.27  1:40.00                                                      
 27 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                         1:40.54        
       47.11  1:40.54                                                      
 -- Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
       42.72       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:02.70  .BLU
              3:19.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA                        2:15.86 .BLU   
       31.89  1:07.13  1:41.29  2:15.86                                    
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA                        2:29.09 .BLU   
       35.53  1:14.42  1:51.61  2:29.09                                    
  3 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                         2:35.40 .BLU   
       36.10           1:56.20  2:35.40                                    
  4 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                         2:36.75 .BLU   
       36.46  1:16.66  1:57.88  2:36.75                                    
  5 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                         2:38.34 .BLU   
       35.52  1:16.33  1:58.15  2:38.34                                    
  6 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                        2:39.28 .BLU   
       36.37  1:16.71  1:58.77  2:39.28                                    
  7 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA                        2:40.15 .BLU   
       37.23  1:18.88  2:00.68  2:40.15                                    
  8 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA                        2:40.41 .BLU   
       36.20  1:17.77  2:00.33  2:40.41                                    
  9 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                         2:40.58 .BLU   
       37.08           2:01.65  2:40.58                                    
 10 Defabrique, Zoe A         10 SCAT-CA                        2:40.70 .BLU   
       37.10  1:18.16  2:00.31  2:40.70                                    
 11 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                        2:46.43 .BLU   
       37.02  1:19.28  2:02.93  2:46.43                                    
 12 De Ramos, Ava R           10 GSC-CA                         2:47.76 .BLU   
       38.37  1:21.88  2:05.62  2:47.76                                    
 13 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                        2:50.63 .BLU   
       39.47  1:23.84  2:08.37  2:50.63                                    
 14 Grinstead, Emily J         9 Unattached                     2:52.04 .BLU   
       37.31  1:21.57  2:06.37  2:52.04                                    
 15 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                         2:53.36 .BLU   
       40.49  1:25.14  2:10.19  2:53.36                                    
 16 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                        2:58.37 .BLU   
       38.57  1:24.08  2:13.00  2:58.37                                    
 17 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                        2:59.05 .BLU   
       40.46           1:28.74  2:17.60  2:59.05                           
 18 Delgado, Valentina G       9 GSC-CA                         3:03.28 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                         2:54.18 .BLU   
       38.90                    2:10.84  2:54.18                           
  2 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                         2:54.49 .BLU   
       42.30           1:27.50  2:11.77  2:54.49                           
  3 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                         2:58.63 .BLU   
  4 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                        2:59.18 .BLU   
       39.63           1:26.18  2:15.11  2:59.18                           
  5 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                         2:59.88 .BLU   
       40.56           1:27.81  2:15.81  2:59.88                           
  6 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                        3:04.58 .RED   
       40.58           1:28.37  2:17.38  3:04.58                           
  7 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                        3:11.11 .RED   
       42.58           1:31.67  2:22.56  3:11.11                           
  8 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                        3:11.58 .RED   
                                1:33.52  3:11.58                           
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.40  .BLU
                50.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                           36.59 .BLU   
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA                          36.67 .BLU   
  3 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA                          40.29 .BLU   
  4 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                           41.15 .BLU   
  5 Andriashvili, Nataly N    10 AZOT-CA                          42.18 .BLU   
  6 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                          42.76 .BLU   
  7 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                          42.87 .BLU   
  8 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                           42.88 .BLU   
  9 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA                           43.26 .BLU   
 10 Jareno, Gaby I            10 MVN-CA                           43.99 .BLU   
 11 Grinstead, Emily J         9 Unattached                       44.33 .BLU   
 12 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                           44.48 .BLU   
 13 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                          44.69 .BLU   
 14 Bharath, Diya             10 BREA-CA                          44.94 .BLU   
 15 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                          45.59 .BLU   
 16 Thomas, Addison G         10 SCAT-CA                          45.69 .BLU   
 17 Lee, May                  10 BREA-CA                          46.09 .BLU   
 18 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA                          46.23 .BLU   
 19 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                          47.10 .RED   
 20 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA                           47.56 .RED   
 21 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                          48.47 .RED   
 22 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                           49.86 .RED   
 23 Lin, Rachel                9 Waterworks-CA                    51.18        
 24 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                          51.43        
 25 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                          52.65        
.RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                          42.75 .BLU   
  2 Nicolov, Emmi             10 GSC-CA                           43.73 .BLU   
  3 Taite, Sarah c            10 Splash-CA                        45.00 .BLU   
  4 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA                          46.76 .RED   
  5 Forrest, Mackenzie M      10 GSC-CA                           47.27 .RED   
  6 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                           47.50 .RED   
  7 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                           47.94 .RED   
  8 Cooper, Allie R            9 SCAT-CA                          48.29 .RED   
  9 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                           48.56 .RED   
 10 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                          49.00 .RED   
 11 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                          49.48 .RED   
 12 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                           49.62 .RED   
 13 Alfaham, Jana A           10 GWSC-CA                          49.67 .RED   
 14 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                           49.81 .RED   
 15 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                          50.61        
 16 Capistron, Riley A        10 GSC-CA                           50.82        
 17 Ferrero, Peyton K          8 AAM-CA                           52.03        
 18 Mueller, Heather R        10 SCAT-CA                          52.05        
 19 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                           52.87        
 -- Ghazarian, Janna S        10 Unattached                          DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.00  .BLU
              1:50.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA                        1:15.26 .BLU   
       36.09  1:15.26                                                      
  2 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                         1:18.16 .BLU   
       37.79  1:18.16                                                      
  3 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA                        1:29.24 .BLU   
       42.22  1:29.24                                                      
  4 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                         1:29.96 .BLU   
       45.09  1:29.96                                                      
  5 Andriashvili, Nataly N    10 AZOT-CA                        1:29.98 .BLU   
       44.03  1:29.98                                                      
  6 Defabrique, Zoe A         10 SCAT-CA                        1:31.51 .BLU   
       45.35  1:31.51                                                      
  7 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA                        1:31.96 .BLU   
       44.28  1:31.96                                                      
  8 Grinstead, Emily J         9 Unattached                     1:32.99 .BLU   
       45.52  1:32.99                                                      
  9 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                         1:34.27 .BLU   
       45.90  1:34.27                                                      
  9 Taite, Sarah c            10 Splash-CA                      1:34.27 .BLU   
       45.90  1:34.27                                                      
 11 Nicolov, Emmi             10 GSC-CA                         1:34.35 .BLU   
       45.54  1:34.35                                                      
 12 Bharath, Diya             10 BREA-CA                        1:34.66 .BLU   
       45.42  1:34.66                                                      
 13 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                        1:34.74 .BLU   
       44.63  1:34.74                                                      
 14 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                        1:34.90 .BLU   
       46.42  1:34.90                                                      
 15 Charles, Aleena Y         10 MVN-CA                         1:36.33 .BLU   
       47.63  1:36.33                                                      
 16 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA                        1:37.77 .BLU   
       47.09  1:37.77                                                      
 17 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA                        1:40.12 .BLU   
       48.88  1:40.12                                                      
 18 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                        1:42.03 .RED   
       49.95  1:42.03                                                      
 19 Kofford, Lila H            9 COTO-CA                        1:42.91 .RED   
       51.04  1:42.91                                                      
 20 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                         1:43.87 .RED   
       51.73  1:43.87                                                      
 21 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                        1:46.18 .RED   
       51.45  1:46.18                                                      
 -- Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
       48.49       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                         1:32.74 .BLU   
       45.51  1:32.74                                                      
  2 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                        1:33.74 .BLU   
       46.76  1:33.74                                                      
  3 Jareno, Gaby I            10 MVN-CA                         1:33.75 .BLU   
       45.35  1:33.75                                                      
  4 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                        1:36.99 .BLU   
       46.42  1:36.99                                                      
  5 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                        1:37.46 .BLU   
       49.19  1:37.46                                                      
  6 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA                         1:39.04 .BLU   
       47.32  1:39.04                                                      
  7 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                        1:42.55 .RED   
       52.99  1:42.55                                                      
  8 Cooper, Allie R            9 SCAT-CA                        1:43.14 .RED   
       50.38  1:43.14                                                      
  9 Abbott, Olivia G          10 SCAT-CA                        1:43.34 .RED   
 10 Thomas, Addison G         10 SCAT-CA                        1:43.90 .RED   
 11 Haydt, Danica L           10 COTO-CA                        1:43.92 .RED   
       50.94  1:43.92                                                      
 12 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                        1:44.15 .RED   
       49.04  1:44.15                                                      
 13 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                        1:45.75 .RED   
       50.87  1:45.75                                                      
 14 Moore, Abby F              9 COTO-CA                        1:48.81 .RED   
       52.67  1:48.81                                                      
 15 Mueller, Heather R        10 SCAT-CA                        1:49.28 .RED   
       52.41  1:49.28                                                      
 16 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                        1:49.65 .RED   
 17 Capistron, Riley A        10 GSC-CA                         1:51.56        
 18 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 Unattached                     1:52.77        
       55.90  1:52.77                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.40  .BLU
                56.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                          42.60 .BLU   
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                          44.61 .BLU   
  3 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                           45.19 .BLU   
  4 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA                          45.84 .BLU   
  5 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA                           47.03 .BLU   
  6 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                          47.10 .BLU   
  7 Forrest, Mackenzie M      10 GSC-CA                           47.41 .BLU   
  8 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                          47.46 .BLU   
  9 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                          47.75 .BLU   
 10 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                          49.59 .BLU   
 11 Lin, Rachel                9 Waterworks-CA                    53.33 .RED   
 12 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                          56.82        
.RED - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, Nataly N    10 AZOT-CA                          48.14 .BLU   
  2 Liu, Nuoyi                10 Waterworks-CA                    48.53 .BLU   
  3 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                          49.18 .BLU   
  4 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA                           49.52 .BLU   
  5 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                          50.74 .BLU   
  6 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                          50.81 .BLU   
  7 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                          51.15 .BLU   
  8 Jareno, Gaby I            10 MVN-CA                           51.29 .BLU   
  9 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                          51.43 .RED   
 10 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA                          51.88 .RED   
 11 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA                          51.91 .RED   
 12 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                           52.04 .RED   
 13 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                           52.58 .RED   
 14 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                           52.73 .RED   
 15 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                          53.26 .RED   
 16 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA                          53.87 .RED   
 17 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                          53.95 .RED   
 18 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                          54.20 .RED   
 19 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                           54.48 .RED   
 20 Lee, May                  10 BREA-CA                          54.84 .RED   
 21 Bharath, Diya             10 BREA-CA                          55.11 .RED   
 22 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                          55.17 .RED   
 23 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                           55.46 .RED   
 24 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                          55.95 .RED   
 25 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                          56.25        
 26 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                          56.46        
 27 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                          56.53        
 28 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 Unattached                       56.92        
 29 Haydt, Danica L           10 COTO-CA                          57.23        
 30 Moore, Abby F              9 COTO-CA                          57.44        
 31 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                          58.03        
 32 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                           58.30        
 33 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                           58.38        
 34 Ferrero, Peyton K          8 AAM-CA                           58.77        
 35 Kofford, Lila H            9 COTO-CA                          58.80        
 36 Mueller, Heather R        10 SCAT-CA                          58.97        
 -- Alfaham, Jana A           10 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:52.20  .BLU
              2:02.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA                        1:35.30 .BLU   
       45.71  1:35.30                                                      
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                        1:37.08 .BLU   
       45.36  1:37.08                                                      
  3 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                         1:37.89 .BLU   
       46.82  1:37.89                                                      
  4 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                         1:39.77 .BLU   
       47.78  1:39.77                                                      
  5 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                        1:40.33 .BLU   
       48.53  1:40.33                                                      
  6 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                        1:40.98 .BLU   
       47.57  1:40.98                                                      
  7 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                        1:41.13 .BLU   
       48.97  1:41.13                                                      
  8 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                         1:41.43 .BLU   
       49.81  1:41.43                                                      
  9 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        1:42.23 .BLU   
       50.68  1:42.23                                                      
 10 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                        1:43.84 .BLU   
       49.52  1:43.84                                                      
 11 Liu, Nuoyi                10 Waterworks-CA                  1:45.04 .BLU   
       51.66  1:45.04                                                      
 12 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                        1:47.84 .BLU   
       49.89  1:47.84                                                      
 13 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA                         1:48.05 .BLU   
       51.91  1:48.05                                                      
 14 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                        1:49.52 .BLU   
       51.51  1:49.52                                                      
 14 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                        1:49.52 .BLU   
       53.00  1:49.52                                                      
 16 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA                        1:50.07 .BLU   
       51.26  1:50.07                                                      
 17 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                         1:51.34 .BLU   
       53.65  1:51.34                                                      
 18 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                        1:54.10 .RED   
       55.86  1:54.10                                                      
 19 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                         1:55.09 .RED   
       54.49  1:55.09                                                      
 20 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                        1:55.17 .RED   
       56.83  1:55.17                                                      
 21 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                         1:55.63 .RED   
       55.16  1:55.63                                                      
 -- Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       40.47       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                        1:43.00 .BLU   
       48.58  1:43.00                                                      
  2 Andriashvili, Nataly N    10 AZOT-CA                        1:46.84 .BLU   
       51.48  1:46.84                                                      
  3 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA                         1:48.84 .BLU   
       51.73  1:48.84                                                      
  4 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                        1:50.11 .BLU   
       52.37  1:50.11                                                      
  5 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                         1:51.21 .BLU   
       53.89  1:51.21                                                      
  6 Grinstead, Emily J         9 Unattached                     1:51.64 .BLU   
       53.28  1:51.64                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                         1:52.24 .RED   
       53.61  1:52.24                                                      
  8 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA                        1:53.84 .RED   
       55.75  1:53.84                                                      
  9 You, Katelynn             10 AAA-CA                         1:54.13 .RED   
       54.02  1:54.13                                                      
 10 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                        1:54.52 .RED   
       57.03  1:54.52                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                        1:55.33 .RED   
       56.66  1:55.33                                                      
 12 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                        1:58.26 .RED   
       56.41  1:58.26                                                      
 13 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA                        1:58.87 .RED   
       56.98  1:58.87                                                      
 14 Mueller, Heather R        10 SCAT-CA                        2:02.02 .RED   
       58.62  2:02.02                                                      
 15 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA                        2:03.12        
     1:00.31  2:03.12                                                      
 16 Delgado, Valentina G       9 GSC-CA                         2:07.53        
       59.19  2:07.53                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.20  .BLU
                47.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA                          32.81 .BLU   
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA                          33.84 .BLU   
  3 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                           35.64 .BLU   
  4 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                           36.23 .BLU   
  5 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                           36.28 .BLU   
  6 De Ramos, Ava R           10 GSC-CA                           37.16 .BLU   
  7 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                           37.31 .BLU   
  8 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA                          37.69 .BLU   
  9 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                          39.01 .BLU   
 10 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                          40.26 .BLU   
 11 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                          41.31 .BLU   
 12 Thomas, Addison G         10 SCAT-CA                          42.26 .BLU   
 13 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                           42.68 .BLU   
 14 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA                           46.50 .RED   
 15 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                          47.43        
 -- Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Delgado, Valentina G       9 GSC-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                           41.91 .BLU   
  2 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                          42.07 .BLU   
  3 Grinstead, Emily J         9 Unattached                       42.28 .BLU   
  4 Liu, Nuoyi                10 Waterworks-CA                    42.77 .BLU   
  5 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                           43.09 .BLU   
  6 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                          43.13 .BLU   
  7 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                          43.21 .RED   
  8 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                          43.48 .RED   
  9 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                          43.70 .RED   
 10 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                           43.83 .RED   
 11 Hawfield, Sydney A         9 SCAT-CA                          44.34 .RED   
 12 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                          44.56 .RED   
 13 Ferrero, Peyton K          8 AAM-CA                           47.17 .RED   
 14 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                          47.48        
 15 Mueller, Heather R        10 SCAT-CA                          47.96        
 16 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                          48.44        
 17 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                           48.50        
 18 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                          48.53        
 19 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                           49.00        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.50  .BLU
              1:49.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA                        1:12.04 .BLU   
       33.52  1:12.04                                                      
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA                        1:16.46 .BLU   
       36.72  1:16.46                                                      
  3 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                         1:18.44 .BLU   
       37.02  1:18.44                                                      
  4 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                         1:22.21 .BLU   
       38.42  1:22.21                                                      
  5 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA                        1:26.56 .BLU   
       40.17  1:26.56                                                      
  6 Defabrique, Zoe A         10 SCAT-CA                        1:31.95 .BLU   
       42.65  1:31.95                                                      
  7 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                        1:32.12 .BLU   
       41.45  1:32.12                                                      
  8 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                        1:36.43 .BLU   
       43.82  1:36.43                                                      
  9 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                        1:39.59 .BLU   
       45.12  1:39.59                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                         1:42.25 .RED   
       47.82  1:42.25                                                      
  2 Charles, Aleena Y         10 MVN-CA                         1:42.39 .RED   
       47.57  1:42.39                                                      
  3 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                        1:45.05 .RED   
       47.35  1:45.05                                                      
  4 Grinstead, Emily J         9 Unattached                     1:45.38 .RED   
       47.15  1:45.38                                                      
  5 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                         1:48.12 .RED   
  6 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                        1:56.08        
       53.33  1:56.08                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:30.20  .BLU
              3:49.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA                        2:31.69 .BLU   
       33.87  1:13.47  1:58.13  2:31.69                                    
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA                        2:52.45 .BLU   
       36.40  1:22.39  2:13.90  2:52.45                                    
  3 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                         3:00.90 .BLU   
       38.93  1:28.10  2:20.12  3:00.90                                    
  4 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA                        3:08.18 .BLU   
       40.69  1:30.51  2:28.85  3:08.18                                    
  5 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                        3:08.58 .BLU   
       41.90  1:30.37  2:27.77  3:08.58                                    
  6 Defabrique, Zoe A         10 SCAT-CA                        3:09.28 .BLU   
       42.16  1:31.37  2:28.33  3:09.28                                    
  7 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                        3:10.38 .BLU   
       42.00  1:33.94  2:27.86  3:10.38                                    
  8 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA                        3:11.03 .BLU   
       41.39  1:29.44  2:26.23  3:11.03                                    
  9 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                        3:18.24 .BLU   
       46.87  1:39.07  2:36.37  3:18.24                                    
 10 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        3:19.99 .BLU   
       44.81  1:38.83  2:35.48  3:19.99                                    
 11 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                        3:26.16 .BLU   
       51.13  1:41.92  2:43.64  3:26.16                                    
 12 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                         3:29.09 .BLU   
       48.30  1:44.65  2:44.44  3:29.09                                    
 13 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                        3:46.32 .RED   
       54.04  1:50.31  2:57.30  3:46.32                                    
 -- Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
       44.53  1:36.01  2:34.53       DQ                                    
 -- Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                             DQ        
       46.87  1:42.82  2:39.32       DQ                                    
 -- Charles, Aleena Y         10 MVN-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                         3:17.40 .BLU   
       40.05  1:33.43  2:35.79  3:17.40                                    
  2 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                        3:19.25 .BLU   
       43.97  1:37.53  2:36.42  3:19.25                                    
  3 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                        3:37.31 .RED   
       49.16  1:43.64  2:49.88  3:37.31                                    
  4 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                        3:40.00 .RED   
       53.72  1:46.13  2:52.18  3:40.00                                    
  5 Lin, Rachel                9 Waterworks-CA                  3:42.57 .RED   
       53.53  1:55.00  3:42.57                                             
  6 Mueller, Heather R        10 SCAT-CA                        3:47.97 .RED   
       52.57  1:50.75  2:56.91  3:47.97                                    
  7 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                        3:55.55        
       56.72  1:55.58  3:55.55                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.90  .BLU
                38.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                           30.39 .BLU   
  2 Peterson, Angelena R      12 GSC-CA                           30.64 .BLU   
  3 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                           30.83 .BLU   
  4 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                           30.90 .BLU   
  5 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 GSC-CA                           30.92 .BLU   
  6 Withey, Ava G             12 Unattached                       31.16 .BLU   
  7 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                          31.57 .BLU   
  8 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA                        31.78 .BLU   
  9 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA                          31.87 .BLU   
 10 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                          31.89 .BLU   
 11 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA                          32.03 .BLU   
 12 Akins, Jana m             11 Splash-CA                        32.14 .BLU   
 13 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                           32.35 .BLU   
 14 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                          32.44 .BLU   
 15 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                           32.61 .BLU   
 16 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                           32.63 .BLU   
 17 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA                           32.76 .BLU   
 18 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      11 SCAT-CA                          32.94 .BLU   
 19 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                          33.05 .BLU   
 20 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA                          33.18 .BLU   
 21 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                          33.25 .BLU   
 22 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                           33.28 .BLU   
 23 Lu, Kelly J               12 SET-CA                           33.31 .BLU   
 24 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                          33.38 .BLU   
 25 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   12 GSC-CA                           33.62 .BLU   
 26 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                          33.69 .BLU   
 27 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                           33.78 .BLU   
 28 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA                           33.90 .BLU   
 29 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                          34.22 .BLU   
 30 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                           34.25 .BLU   
 31 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                          34.38 .BLU   
 32 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                           34.55 .BLU   
 33 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                           35.00 .RED   
 34 Truong, Remi T            11 RIPT-CA                          35.02 .RED   
 35 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA                          35.21 .RED   
 36 Yu, Eva                   12 BREA-CA                          35.59 .RED   
 37 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                           36.51 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                          33.41 .BLU   
  2 Comire, Ella R            12 AAA-CA                           33.73 .BLU   
  3 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                          33.80 .BLU   
  4 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                           34.21 .BLU   
  5 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                           34.27 .BLU   
  6 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                           34.29 .BLU   
  7 Armas, MoMo R             12 MVN-CA                           34.42 .BLU   
  8 Bharath, Prerna           12 BREA-CA                          34.73 .BLU   
  9 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                          34.74 .BLU   
 10 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                          35.14 .RED   
 11 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA                          35.17 .RED   
 12 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                          35.63 .RED   
 13 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA                          35.76 .RED   
 14 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA                           35.77 .RED   
 15 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                          35.85 .RED   
 16 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                           35.91 .RED   
 16 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA                          35.91 .RED   
 18 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA                          35.92 .RED   
 19 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                           36.18 .RED   
 20 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                           36.21 .RED   
 21 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA                          36.30 .RED   
 22 Rhee, Kendall G           12 AZOT-CA                          36.40 .RED   
 23 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA                           36.55 .RED   
 24 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                          36.62 .RED   
 25 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                          36.66 .RED   
 26 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                           36.70 .RED   
 27 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       11 MVN-CA                           36.82 .RED   
 28 Chavez, Emily T           12 SCAT-CA                          36.86 .RED   
 29 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA                           37.03 .RED   
 30 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                          37.35 .RED   
 31 Mandoli, Sofia M          12 DA-CA                            37.36 .RED   
 32 Lloyd, Alix S             12 SCAT-CA                          37.47 .RED   
 33 De Gree, Monika M         12 SCAT-CA                          38.54        
 34 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                           39.73        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.60  .BLU
              1:22.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Peterson, Angelena R      12 GSC-CA                         1:05.69 .BLU   
       31.87  1:05.69                                                      
  2 Withey, Ava G             12 Unattached                     1:06.54 .BLU   
       31.98  1:06.54                                                      
  3 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                        1:08.72 .BLU   
       32.73  1:08.72                                                      
  4 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                         1:08.79 .BLU   
       33.04  1:08.79                                                      
  5 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                        1:09.05 .BLU   
       32.69  1:09.05                                                      
  6 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                        1:09.08 .BLU   
       32.95  1:09.08                                                      
  7 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                         1:10.02 .BLU   
       34.10  1:10.02                                                      
  8 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA                        1:10.08 .BLU   
       33.90  1:10.08                                                      
  9 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                        1:11.15 .BLU   
       34.03  1:11.15                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                        1:11.19 .BLU   
       34.06  1:11.19                                                      
 11 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA                        1:11.36 .BLU   
       34.06  1:11.36                                                      
 12 Lu, Kelly J               12 SET-CA                         1:12.39 .BLU   
       34.77  1:12.39                                                      
 13 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                         1:12.70 .BLU   
       33.44  1:12.70                                                      
 14 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        1:12.72 .BLU   
       34.21  1:12.72                                                      
 15 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                        1:12.95 .BLU   
       34.99  1:12.95                                                      
 16 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                         1:13.17 .BLU   
       35.20  1:13.17                                                      
 17 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                         1:13.60 .BLU   
       35.41  1:13.60                                                      
 18 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                        1:14.13 .BLU   
       34.75  1:14.13                                                      
 19 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA                      1:14.15 .BLU   
       34.84  1:14.15                                                      
 20 Jones, Allie P            12 GWSC-CA                        1:14.39 .BLU   
       35.63  1:14.39                                                      
 21 Yu, Eva                   12 BREA-CA                        1:17.46 .RED   
       36.07  1:17.46                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA                        1:09.77 .BLU   
       33.54  1:09.77                                                      
  2 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                        1:12.46 .BLU   
       35.12  1:12.46                                                      
  3 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      11 SCAT-CA                        1:13.13 .BLU   
       34.62  1:13.13                                                      
  4 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                         1:13.44 .BLU   
       35.62  1:13.44                                                      
  5 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA                         1:14.20 .BLU   
       36.75  1:14.20                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                        1:14.80 .BLU   
       35.63  1:14.80                                                      
  7 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                        1:15.11 .BLU   
       34.98  1:15.11                                                      
  8 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                        1:15.96 .RED   
       35.42  1:15.96                                                      
  9 Armas, MoMo R             12 MVN-CA                         1:16.48 .RED   
       35.74  1:16.48                                                      
 10 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                         1:16.58 .RED   
       37.44  1:16.58                                                      
 11 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   12 GSC-CA                         1:16.66 .RED   
       35.37  1:16.66                                                      
 12 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                         1:16.72 .RED   
 13 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                        1:16.79 .RED   
 14 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                         1:16.91 .RED   
       36.31  1:16.91                                                      
 15 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA                        1:17.44 .RED   
       36.72  1:17.44                                                      
 16 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA                         1:17.78 .RED   
       37.07  1:17.78                                                      
 17 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                         1:17.87 .RED   
       37.63  1:17.87                                                      
 18 Bharath, Prerna           12 BREA-CA                        1:18.38 .RED   
       36.75  1:18.38                                                      
 19 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                         1:18.55 .RED   
       37.96  1:18.55                                                      
 20 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                        1:18.79 .RED   
       36.04  1:18.79                                                      
 20 Chavez, Emily T           12 SCAT-CA                        1:18.79 .RED   
 22 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                         1:18.89 .RED   
       37.23  1:18.89                                                      
 23 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                        1:19.26 .RED   
       38.77  1:19.26                                                      
 24 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA                        1:19.30 .RED   
       37.18  1:19.30                                                      
 25 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA                        1:20.48 .RED   
       37.22  1:20.48                                                      
 26 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA                         1:21.00 .RED   
       38.47  1:21.00                                                      
 26 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                        1:21.00 .RED   
       37.03  1:21.00                                                      
 28 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                         1:21.49 .RED   
       38.58  1:21.49                                                      
 29 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                        1:21.75 .RED   
       38.21  1:21.75                                                      
 30 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA                         1:22.25 .RED   
       39.99  1:22.25                                                      
 31 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                         1:22.42        
       40.19  1:22.42                                                      
 32 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                         1:22.48        
       38.70  1:22.48                                                      
 33 De Gree, Monika M         12 SCAT-CA                        1:22.81        
 34 Comire, Ella R            12 AAA-CA                         1:25.36        
       39.91  1:25.36                                                      
 35 Mandoli, Sofia M          12 DA-CA                          1:25.97        
       39.43  1:25.97                                                      
 36 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                         1:26.81        
       40.04  1:26.81                                                      
 37 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                        1:28.05        
       41.57  1:28.05                                                      
 -- Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA                        X1:20.13 .RED   
       37.87  1:20.13                                                      
 -- Andrews, Kennedy E        12 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:42.90  .BLU
              2:57.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA                         2:19.13 .BLU   
       32.79  1:07.74  1:43.85  2:19.13                                    
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                         2:21.33 .BLU   
       33.58  1:10.06  1:47.44  2:21.33                                    
  3 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                         2:21.47 .BLU   
       33.94  1:10.57  1:47.12  2:21.47                                    
  4 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA                        2:23.64 .BLU   
       33.67  1:10.03  1:46.94  2:23.64                                    
  5 Peterson, Angelena R      12 GSC-CA                         2:24.61 .BLU   
       33.25  1:09.21  1:47.45  2:24.61                                    
  6 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                        2:28.34 .BLU   
       34.02  1:11.64  1:50.66  2:28.34                                    
  7 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                        2:28.47 .BLU   
       35.02  1:13.52  1:52.58  2:28.47                                    
  8 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                         2:29.33 .BLU   
       35.01  1:13.95  1:52.42  2:29.33                                    
  9 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                        2:29.43 .BLU   
       34.07  1:11.88  1:51.21  2:29.43                                    
 10 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                        2:32.33 .BLU   
       34.43  1:13.71  1:54.35  2:32.33                                    
 11 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                        2:32.97 .BLU   
       36.80  1:16.25  1:55.08  2:32.97                                    
 12 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                         2:33.03 .BLU   
       35.80  1:14.93  1:54.37  2:33.03                                    
 13 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                        2:35.38 .BLU   
       35.81  1:15.33  1:56.28  2:35.38                                    
 14 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                        2:35.57 .BLU   
       35.82  1:15.70  1:55.80  2:35.57                                    
 15 Jones, Allie P            12 GWSC-CA                        2:35.65 .BLU   
       35.46  1:15.57  1:56.12  2:35.65                                    
 16 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                          2:35.97 .BLU   
       36.49  1:15.77  1:56.31  2:35.97                                    
 17 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA                         2:36.54 .BLU   
       35.24  1:15.76  1:56.91  2:36.54                                    
 18 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                        2:37.16 .BLU   
       37.52  1:18.55  1:59.00  2:37.16                                    
 19 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                        2:39.23 .BLU   
       37.40  1:17.57  1:59.03  2:39.23                                    
 20 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                         2:39.80 .BLU   
       37.29  1:17.98  1:59.62  2:39.80                                    
 21 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                        2:40.69 .BLU   
       35.39  1:16.22  1:58.84  2:40.69                                    
 22 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                        2:41.52 .BLU   
       36.10  1:18.08  2:00.78  2:41.52                                    
 23 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                         2:43.00 .RED   
       37.38  1:19.30  2:02.28  2:43.00                                    
 24 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                        2:43.08 .RED   
       37.29  1:18.43  2:00.88  2:43.08                                    
 25 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA                        3:08.96        
       42.71  1:32.29  2:22.62  3:08.96                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                         2:30.06 .BLU   
       34.86  1:13.96  1:53.04  2:30.06                                    
  2 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                         2:30.84 .BLU   
       34.82  1:13.87  1:53.84  2:30.84                                    
  3 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA                         2:35.08 .BLU   
       36.72  1:16.08  1:56.63  2:35.08                                    
  4 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      11 SCAT-CA                        2:36.24 .BLU   
       34.45  1:13.73  1:54.46  2:36.24                                    
  5 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                        2:37.85 .BLU   
       36.18  1:17.00  1:58.02  2:37.85                                    
  6 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                         2:38.77 .BLU   
       36.89  1:18.61  2:00.16  2:38.77                                    
  7 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        2:40.80 .BLU   
       36.02  1:16.79  1:59.63  2:40.80                                    
  8 Akins, Jana m             11 Splash-CA                      2:41.59 .BLU   
       35.55  1:17.10  2:00.13  2:41.59                                    
  9 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                        2:42.53 .BLU   
       38.47  1:20.31  2:00.95  2:42.53                                    
 10 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA                      2:42.97 .RED   
       34.97  1:17.36  2:01.32  2:42.97                                    
 11 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                        2:43.17 .RED   
       37.52  1:19.85  2:02.77  2:43.17                                    
 12 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA                         2:45.01 .RED   
       37.95  1:20.92  2:04.43  2:45.01                                    
 13 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                         2:45.24 .RED   
       36.78  1:18.87  2:02.43  2:45.24                                    
 14 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA                         2:46.68 .RED   
       37.97  1:19.53  2:03.88  2:46.68                                    
 15 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA                         2:46.74 .RED   
       38.35  1:20.67  2:04.02  2:46.74                                    
 16 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                         2:47.19 .RED   
       39.40  2:47.19           2:48.35  2:47.19                           
 17 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                         2:47.45 .RED   
       37.83  1:21.79  2:05.28  2:47.45                                    
 18 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                         2:47.90 .RED   
       39.25  1:22.13  2:05.56  2:47.90                                    
 19 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                         2:50.31 .RED   
       36.24  1:19.12  2:04.65  2:50.31                                    
 20 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA                        2:52.22 .RED   
       40.62  1:24.64  2:09.30  2:52.22                                    
 21 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                        2:52.56 .RED   
       40.00  1:24.50  2:10.29  2:52.56                                    
 22 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                         2:52.78 .RED   
       38.86  1:23.99  2:09.80  2:52.78                                    
 23 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                         2:53.78 .RED   
       40.02  1:24.25  2:10.40  2:53.78                                    
 24 Rinkel, Sara A            12 DA-CA                          2:54.63 .RED   
       39.92  1:24.53  2:10.52  2:54.63                                    
 25 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                        2:55.39 .RED   
       39.70  1:26.20  2:11.66  2:55.39                                    
 26 Andrews, Kennedy E        12 MVN-CA                         2:57.08 .RED   
       40.66  1:26.37  2:14.42  2:57.08                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA                        5:07.94        
       33.81  1:12.15  1:51.05  2:30.32  3:09.94  3:49.80  4:29.27  5:07.94
  2 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                        5:18.53        
       35.46  1:15.71  1:57.02  2:37.99  3:18.59  4:00.01  4:39.81  5:18.53
  3 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                        5:24.93        
       37.15  1:18.31  1:59.02  2:41.59  3:21.32  4:04.07  4:44.61  5:24.93
  4 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                        5:33.12        
       38.42  1:20.80  2:03.24  2:45.74  3:28.52  4:10.60  4:52.59  5:33.12
  5 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                         5:42.85        
       41.16  1:25.91  2:10.24  2:53.72  3:35.85  4:19.47  5:01.21  5:42.85
  6 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                        5:48.01        
       41.61  1:27.66  2:12.15  2:58.30  3:42.50  4:25.69  5:06.99  5:48.01
  7 Lloyd, Alix S             12 SCAT-CA                        5:50.62        
       41.19  1:26.36  2:10.74  2:55.36  3:39.81  4:24.71  5:07.72  5:50.62
  8 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                         5:50.63        
       39.67  1:24.42  2:08.93  2:54.08  3:38.08  4:23.19  5:07.18  5:50.63
  8 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                         5:50.63        
       39.46  1:25.63  2:10.21  2:55.29  3:39.25  4:24.80  5:07.89  5:50.63
 10 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        5:54.10        
       38.77  1:22.75  2:09.30  2:55.93  3:40.55  4:27.00  5:11.43  5:54.10
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             12:31.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA                       10:28.78 .RED   
       34.72  1:13.38  1:52.82  2:32.10  3:11.49  3:51.40  4:27.06  5:10.31
     5:49.97  6:29.92  7:09.75  7:49.41  8:29.37  9:10.21  9:51.34 10:28.78
  2 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                        11:30.47 .RED   
       38.65  1:21.79  2:05.94  2:50.07  3:34.13  4:18.16  5:02.32  5:46.07
     6:30.08  7:14.65  7:58.50  8:42.22  9:25.03 10:07.83 10:49.73 11:30.47
.BLU - Division  
  1 Peterson, Angelena R      12 GSC-CA                        10:19.51 .RED   
       34.67  1:13.43  1:52.84  2:31.62  3:11.40  3:50.68  4:30.65  5:09.85
     5:48.67  6:28.30  7:08.03  7:47.14  8:26.57  9:05.48 10:19.51         
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                41.60  .BLU
                45.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA                          33.24 .BLU   
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                           34.54 .BLU   
  3 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                          34.87 .BLU   
  4 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                           35.48 .BLU   
  5 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 GSC-CA                           36.56 .BLU   
  6 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                           36.86 .BLU   
  7 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA                          37.07 .BLU   
  8 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA                          37.44 .BLU   
  9 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                          37.63 .BLU   
 10 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                          37.68 .BLU   
 11 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                           37.72 .BLU   
 11 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                            37.72 .BLU   
 13 Withey, Ava G             12 Unattached                       37.77 .BLU   
 14 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA                          37.90 .BLU   
 15 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA                           37.95 .BLU   
 16 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                          38.01 .BLU   
 17 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                          38.46 .BLU   
 18 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                          39.08 .BLU   
 19 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                          39.09 .BLU   
 20 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      11 SCAT-CA                          39.14 .BLU   
 21 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                          39.31 .BLU   
 22 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                           39.47 .BLU   
 23 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                           39.60 .BLU   
 24 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-05                            39.68 .BLU   
 24 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                           39.68 .BLU   
 26 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                          40.12 .BLU   
 27 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                           40.66 .BLU   
 28 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                           40.67 .BLU   
 29 Stinson, Emeri I          11 Splash-CA                        40.90 .BLU   
 30 Aquino, Gracyn E          11 MVN-CA                           41.14 .BLU   
 31 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                           41.19 .BLU   
 32 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA                          41.50 .BLU   
 33 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                           41.53 .BLU   
 34 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                           41.57 .BLU   
 35 Rhee, Kendall G           12 AZOT-CA                          41.64 .RED   
 36 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA                           41.83 .RED   
 37 Andrews, Kennedy E        12 MVN-CA                           42.64 .RED   
 38 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                          43.36 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                           39.99 .BLU   
  2 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                           40.17 .BLU   
  3 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                          40.34 .BLU   
  4 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                          40.45 .BLU   
  5 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                          40.60 .BLU   
  6 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                          41.16 .BLU   
  7 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                          41.19 .BLU   
  8 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                           41.34 .BLU   
  9 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                          41.54 .BLU   
 10 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                          41.60 .BLU   
 11 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA                           41.85 .RED   
 12 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                           41.91 .RED   
 13 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                          42.29 .RED   
 14 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                           42.68 .RED   
 15 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                          43.02 .RED   
 15 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                           43.02 .RED   
 17 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                          43.12 .RED   
 18 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                           43.13 .RED   
 19 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                           43.19 .RED   
 20 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                           43.22 .RED   
 21 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                          43.33 .RED   
 22 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                          43.76 .RED   
 23 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       11 MVN-CA                           43.99 .RED   
 24 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                           44.08 .RED   
 25 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA                           44.12 .RED   
 26 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                          44.41 .RED   
 27 Rinkel, Sara A            12 DA-CA                            44.63 .RED   
 28 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA                           46.36        
 29 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                           47.80        
 -- Chavez, Emily T           12 SCAT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.40  .BLU
              1:37.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA                        1:11.31 .BLU   
       33.88  1:11.31                                                      
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA                         1:14.56 .BLU   
       35.92  1:14.56                                                      
  3 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                         1:15.16 .BLU   
       36.18  1:15.16                                                      
  4 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                        1:17.53 .BLU   
       37.33  1:17.53                                                      
  5 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA                        1:19.13 .BLU   
       37.94  1:19.13                                                      
  6 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                         1:20.35 .BLU   
       39.49  1:20.35                                                      
  7 Withey, Ava G             12 Unattached                     1:21.91 .BLU   
  8 Akins, Jana m             11 Splash-CA                      1:22.15 .BLU   
       39.88  1:22.15                                                      
  9 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                          1:22.52 .BLU   
       40.17  1:22.52                                                      
 10 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                        1:23.20 .BLU   
       40.25  1:23.20                                                      
 11 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                        1:23.56 .BLU   
       40.02  1:23.56                                                      
 12 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                        1:23.93 .BLU   
       40.85  1:23.93                                                      
 13 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                         1:24.41 .BLU   
       41.66  1:24.41                                                      
 14 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                         1:25.44 .BLU   
       41.25  1:25.44                                                      
 15 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                         1:25.93 .BLU   
       42.03  1:25.93                                                      
 16 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                        1:26.54 .BLU   
       43.53  1:26.54                                                      
 17 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA                        1:26.87 .BLU   
       41.87  1:26.87                                                      
 18 Bharath, Prerna           12 BREA-CA                        1:27.59 .BLU   
 19 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                        1:28.03 .BLU   
       41.75  1:28.03                                                      
 20 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                        1:29.07 .BLU   
       42.79  1:29.07                                                      
 21 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                         1:29.65 .RED   
       42.07  1:29.65                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA                        1:31.47 .RED   
       44.10  1:31.47                                                      
 23 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                         1:31.48 .RED   
       44.22  1:31.48                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA                        1:22.23 .BLU   
       39.27  1:22.23                                                      
  2 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                         1:25.17 .BLU   
       41.90  1:25.17                                                      
  3 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                         1:27.19 .BLU   
       41.98  1:27.19                                                      
  4 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                        1:29.52 .RED   
       44.09  1:29.52                                                      
  5 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                        1:29.83 .RED   
       44.23  1:29.83                                                      
  6 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA                         1:30.13 .RED   
       43.69  1:30.13                                                      
  7 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                        1:31.35 .RED   
       43.98  1:31.35                                                      
  8 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                         1:32.07 .RED   
       44.35  1:32.07                                                      
  9 Rinkel, Sara A            12 DA-CA                          1:33.05 .RED   
 10 Lloyd, Alix S             12 SCAT-CA                        1:35.14 .RED   
       47.64  1:35.14                                                      
 11 Armas, MoMo R             12 MVN-CA                         1:35.37 .RED   
       46.16  1:35.37                                                      
 12 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA                        1:40.05        
       49.14  1:40.05                                                      
 13 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                        1:41.54        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                46.00  .BLU
                50.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 GSC-CA                           39.62 .BLU   
  2 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                          40.05 .BLU   
  3 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                            40.07 .BLU   
  4 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA                           40.39 .BLU   
  5 Peterson, Angelena R      12 GSC-CA                           40.96 .BLU   
  6 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                          41.68 .BLU   
  7 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                          42.22 .BLU   
  8 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                           42.30 .BLU   
  9 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                          42.89 .BLU   
 10 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                          43.24 .BLU   
 11 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                           43.32 .BLU   
 12 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                          43.45 .BLU   
 12 Rhee, Kendall G           12 AZOT-CA                          43.45 .BLU   
 14 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      11 SCAT-CA                          43.88 .BLU   
 15 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                          43.90 .BLU   
 16 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                           44.32 .BLU   
 16 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                          44.32 .BLU   
 18 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                           44.50 .BLU   
 19 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                          44.64 .BLU   
 20 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                           44.89 .BLU   
 21 Jones, Allie P            12 GWSC-CA                          44.91 .BLU   
 22 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA                           45.35 .BLU   
 23 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       11 MVN-CA                           45.49 .BLU   
 24 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA                          45.65 .BLU   
 25 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                          45.76 .BLU   
 26 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                           45.79 .BLU   
 27 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                          45.83 .BLU   
 28 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                          46.07 .RED   
 29 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                           46.14 .RED   
 30 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                           46.15 .RED   
 31 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                           47.28 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                           44.52 .BLU   
  2 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                           44.99 .BLU   
  3 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                           45.25 .BLU   
  4 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                          45.34 .BLU   
  5 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA                          45.58 .BLU   
  6 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA                          45.95 .BLU   
  7 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA                           46.17 .RED   
  8 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 RIPT-CA                          46.60 .RED   
  9 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                          46.96 .RED   
 10 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                           47.04 .RED   
 11 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA                          47.09 .RED   
 12 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA                           47.33 .RED   
 13 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   12 GSC-CA                           47.58 .RED   
 14 Alfaham, Farida A         11 GWSC-CA                          47.81 .RED   
 15 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                          47.85 .RED   
 16 Mandoli, Sofia M          12 DA-CA                            47.97 .RED   
 17 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                          48.00 .RED   
 18 Bharath, Prerna           12 BREA-CA                          48.22 .RED   
 19 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                          48.85 .RED   
 20 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA                           48.94 .RED   
 20 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA                           48.94 .RED   
 22 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                           49.30 .RED   
 23 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                          49.33 .RED   
 24 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA                          49.34 .RED   
 25 Parker, Stephanie L       11 DA-CA                            49.38 .RED   
 26 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA                           49.58 .RED   
 27 Yu, Eva                   12 BREA-CA                          49.93 .RED   
 28 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                          50.79        
 29 Chavez, Emily T           12 SCAT-CA                          51.51        
 -- Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                              DQ        
 -- Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.00  .BLU
              1:49.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                          1:25.76 .BLU   
       40.87  1:25.76                                                      
  2 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                        1:25.81 .BLU   
       40.68  1:25.81                                                      
  3 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                        1:26.00 .BLU   
       40.89  1:26.00                                                      
  4 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 GSC-CA                         1:26.63 .BLU   
       41.86  1:26.63                                                      
  5 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA                         1:27.08 .BLU   
       41.86  1:27.08                                                      
  6 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA                         1:29.10 .BLU   
       42.14  1:29.10                                                      
  7 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                         1:30.45 .BLU   
       43.93  1:30.45                                                      
  8 Peterson, Angelena R      12 GSC-CA                         1:31.00 .BLU   
       43.36  1:31.00                                                      
  9 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                         1:31.79 .BLU   
       43.77  1:31.79                                                      
 10 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                        1:32.04 .BLU   
       44.83  1:32.04                                                      
 11 Rhee, Kendall G           12 AZOT-CA                        1:32.10 .BLU   
       43.15  1:32.10                                                      
 12 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                        1:32.42 .BLU   
       44.83  1:32.42                                                      
 13 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                         1:32.53 .BLU   
       44.59  1:32.53                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                        1:32.74 .BLU   
       44.10  1:32.74                                                      
 15 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                         1:32.97 .BLU   
       44.34  1:32.97                                                      
 16 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                        1:33.03 .BLU   
       45.01  1:33.03                                                      
 17 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                        1:34.25 .BLU   
       44.91  1:34.25                                                      
 18 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                        1:34.29 .BLU   
       45.36  1:34.29                                                      
 19 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                         1:34.35 .BLU   
       45.49  1:34.35                                                      
 20 Jones, Allie P            12 GWSC-CA                        1:36.21 .BLU   
       46.51  1:36.21                                                      
 21 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                         1:36.24 .BLU   
       45.61  1:36.24                                                      
 22 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                         1:36.40 .BLU   
       46.00  1:36.40                                                      
 23 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                        1:37.54 .BLU   
       45.82  1:37.54                                                      
 24 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                         1:37.91 .BLU   
 25 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                        1:38.84 .BLU   
       46.94  1:38.84                                                      
 26 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                        1:39.38 .BLU   
       48.27  1:39.38                                                      
 27 Akins, Jana m             11 Splash-CA                      1:40.25 .RED   
       46.57  1:40.25                                                      
 28 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                        1:42.49 .RED   
       46.09  1:42.49                                                      
 29 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                        1:44.00 .RED   
       50.75  1:44.00                                                      
 30 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                         1:44.78 .RED   
       48.36  1:44.78                                                      
 31 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA                        1:46.40 .RED   
       51.20  1:46.40                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                        1:33.20 .BLU   
       45.09  1:33.20                                                      
  2 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA                         1:34.62 .BLU   
       46.98  1:34.62                                                      
  3 Withey, Ava G             12 Unattached                     1:35.18 .BLU   
       46.42  1:35.18                                                      
  4 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       11 MVN-CA                         1:35.23 .BLU   
       45.80  1:35.23                                                      
  5 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                         1:35.40 .BLU   
       45.61  1:35.40                                                      
  5 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                        1:35.40 .BLU   
       45.09  1:35.40                                                      
  7 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                        1:35.84 .BLU   
       46.66  1:35.84                                                      
  8 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                         1:35.89 .BLU   
       47.51  1:35.89                                                      
  9 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA                        1:38.56 .BLU   
       46.99  1:38.56                                                      
 10 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                        1:38.70 .BLU   
       46.24  1:38.70                                                      
 11 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      11 SCAT-CA                        1:39.22 .BLU   
       44.86  1:39.22                                                      
 12 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                         1:39.29 .BLU   
       47.50  1:39.29                                                      
 13 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA                         1:39.95 .BLU   
       47.70  1:39.95                                                      
 14 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                         1:40.45 .RED   
       48.49  1:40.45                                                      
 15 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA                         1:40.80 .RED   
 16 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                        1:40.97 .RED   
       47.99  1:40.97                                                      
 17 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA                         1:41.30 .RED   
       49.51  1:41.30                                                      
 18 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                         1:41.41 .RED   
       48.95  1:41.41                                                      
 19 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        1:42.39 .RED   
       49.43  1:42.39                                                      
 20 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                         1:43.38 .RED   
       48.65  1:43.38                                                      
 21 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                        1:44.32 .RED   
       50.11  1:44.32                                                      
 22 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                        1:44.33 .RED   
       48.89  1:44.33                                                      
 23 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                         1:45.19 .RED   
       50.31  1:45.19                                                      
 24 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA                         1:45.66 .RED   
       50.50  1:45.66                                                      
 25 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA                         1:45.94 .RED   
       51.74  1:45.94                                                      
 26 Stinson, Emeri I          11 Splash-CA                      1:46.08 .RED   
       52.00  1:46.08                                                      
 27 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                         1:46.37 .RED   
       50.21  1:46.37                                                      
 28 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                         1:46.88 .RED   
       51.72  1:46.88                                                      
 29 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-05                          1:47.08 .RED   
       53.00  1:47.08                                                      
 30 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                        1:47.12 .RED   
       52.62  1:47.12                                                      
 31 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                         1:48.18 .RED   
       49.67  1:48.18                                                      
 32 Rinkel, Sara A            12 DA-CA                          1:49.38        
       52.07  1:49.38                                                      
 33 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                        1:50.43        
 34 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                         1:54.80        
       54.40  1:54.80                                                      
 -- Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
       45.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.40  .BLU
                41.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                           30.18 .BLU   
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA                           30.50 .BLU   
  3 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                          32.29 .BLU   
  4 Withey, Ava G             12 Unattached                       32.60 .BLU   
  5 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                          32.68 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA                          33.23 .BLU   
  7 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                           33.77 .BLU   
  8 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                           34.01 .BLU   
  9 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                          34.11 .BLU   
 10 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                           34.27 .BLU   
 11 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA                           34.56 .BLU   
 12 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                          35.14 .BLU   
 13 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 GSC-CA                           35.19 .BLU   
 13 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA                           35.19 .BLU   
 13 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                          35.19 .BLU   
 16 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                          35.48 .BLU   
 17 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                           35.56 .BLU   
 18 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                          35.93 .BLU   
 19 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                           36.01 .BLU   
 20 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                          36.25 .BLU   
 21 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                          36.39 .BLU   
 22 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                          36.40 .BLU   
 22 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA                        36.40 .BLU   
 24 Akins, Jana m             11 Splash-CA                        36.83 .BLU   
 25 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                          37.08 .BLU   
 26 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                          37.45 .BLU   
 27 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                          37.84 .BLU   
 28 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                          38.07 .BLU   
 29 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                           38.39 .BLU   
 30 Rhee, Kendall G           12 AZOT-CA                          38.80 .RED   
 31 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                          39.09 .RED   
 32 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                          39.29 .RED   
 33 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA                          39.64 .RED   
 34 Andrews, Kennedy E        12 MVN-CA                           40.14 .RED   
 35 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                           40.25 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Peterson, Angelena R      12 GSC-CA                           35.13 .BLU   
  2 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                            35.59 .BLU   
  3 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA                          36.04 .BLU   
  4 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      11 SCAT-CA                          36.35 .BLU   
  5 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                          37.79 .BLU   
  6 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                          38.05 .BLU   
  7 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                           38.29 .BLU   
  8 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                           38.30 .BLU   
  9 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                          38.65 .RED   
  9 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                           38.65 .RED   
 11 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA                           38.73 .RED   
 12 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                          38.80 .RED   
 13 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                           38.85 .RED   
 14 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       11 MVN-CA                           38.88 .RED   
 15 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                           39.04 .RED   
 16 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                          39.23 .RED   
 17 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                          39.54 .RED   
 18 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                           39.56 .RED   
 19 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                          39.78 .RED   
 20 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                          39.93 .RED   
 21 Aquino, Gracyn E          11 MVN-CA                           39.94 .RED   
 22 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-05                            40.01 .RED   
 23 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                           40.07 .RED   
 24 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                           40.60 .RED   
 25 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                          41.45 .RED   
 26 Rinkel, Sara A            12 DA-CA                            41.76 .RED   
 27 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                           42.36        
 28 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                           42.57        
 29 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                           43.35        
 30 Stinson, Emeri I          11 Splash-CA                        44.49        
 31 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                          46.01        
 32 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                           48.66        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.30  .BLU
              1:35.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA                         1:09.80 .BLU   
       32.33  1:09.80                                                      
  2 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                        1:13.38 .BLU   
       34.44  1:13.38                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA                        1:13.44 .BLU   
       34.05  1:13.44                                                      
  4 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                         1:18.98 .BLU   
       36.80  1:18.98                                                      
  5 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA                         1:21.96 .BLU   
       38.53  1:21.96                                                      
  6 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA                         1:22.34 .BLU   
       37.36  1:22.34                                                      
  7 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA                        1:22.84 .BLU   
       39.23  1:22.84                                                      
  8 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                        1:23.78 .BLU   
       37.34  1:23.78                                                      
  9 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                         1:29.29 .RED   
       39.15  1:29.29                                                      
 10 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                        1:29.96 .RED   
       40.84  1:29.96                                                      
 11 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       11 MVN-CA                         1:31.56 .RED   
       42.81  1:31.56                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                         1:20.52 .BLU   
       38.30  1:20.52                                                      
  2 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                        1:21.46 .BLU   
       38.14  1:21.46                                                      
  3 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                         1:27.38 .RED   
       39.11  1:27.38                                                      
  4 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                         1:27.81 .RED   
       39.21  1:27.81                                                      
  5 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA                      1:29.55 .RED   
       40.17  1:29.55                                                      
  6 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                        1:30.01 .RED   
  7 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA                        1:30.63 .RED   
  8 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        1:30.93 .RED   
       41.15  1:30.93                                                      
  9 Rinkel, Sara A            12 DA-CA                          1:32.08 .RED   
       44.47  1:32.08                                                      
 10 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                         1:32.64 .RED   
       41.26  1:32.64                                                      
 11 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                         1:37.25        
 12 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                        1:37.35        
       44.01  1:37.35                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:07.90  .BLU
              3:25.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA                         2:36.75 .BLU   
       32.40  1:14.45  2:01.87  2:36.75                                    
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA                        2:39.10 .BLU   
       34.54  1:12.66  2:01.60  2:39.10                                    
  3 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                        2:45.20 .BLU   
       35.41  1:19.10  2:06.01  2:45.20                                    
  4 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                        2:46.12 .BLU   
       36.46  1:21.60  2:08.98  2:46.12                                    
  5 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                         2:46.42 .BLU   
       35.44  1:19.74  2:10.51  2:46.42                                    
  6 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA                        2:47.16 .BLU   
       35.29  1:17.35  2:08.34  2:47.16                                    
  7 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                          2:48.49 .BLU   
       36.53  1:20.99  2:09.39  2:48.49                                    
  8 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                         2:48.62 .BLU   
       37.20  1:20.01  2:10.46  2:48.62                                    
  9 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 GSC-CA                         2:49.44 .BLU   
       37.02  1:20.45  2:09.47  2:49.44                                    
 10 Withey, Ava G             12 Unattached                     2:50.52 .BLU   
       34.49  1:18.31  2:11.93  2:50.52                                    
 11 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                         2:50.70 .BLU   
       37.45  1:19.44  2:11.09  2:50.70                                    
 12 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA                         2:51.53 .BLU   
       37.63  1:25.26  2:13.55  2:51.53                                    
 13 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA                         2:53.22 .BLU   
              1:26.74  2:14.45  2:53.22                                    
 14 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                        2:53.25 .BLU   
       38.69  1:25.68  2:11.95  2:53.25                                    
 15 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                         2:53.47 .BLU   
       36.84  1:23.16  2:14.59  2:53.47                                    
 16 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA                         2:57.92 .BLU   
       37.58  1:27.99  2:19.00  2:57.92                                    
 17 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                        2:59.44 .BLU   
       36.90  1:26.65  2:18.70  2:59.44                                    
 18 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      11 SCAT-CA                        3:01.07 .BLU   
       36.91  1:24.92  2:19.01  3:01.07                                    
 19 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                        3:06.19 .BLU   
       42.90  1:29.53  2:25.29  3:06.19                                    
 20 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                        3:06.26 .BLU   
       41.29  1:31.67  2:25.27  3:06.26                                    
 -- Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA                             DQ        
       41.84  1:26.47  2:21.84       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                         2:55.56 .BLU   
       39.69  1:26.73  2:18.36  2:55.56                                    
  2 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                         3:02.34 .BLU   
       43.78  1:33.28  2:21.45  3:02.34                                    
  3 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                        3:05.34 .BLU   
       41.06  1:31.79  2:25.76  3:05.34                                    
  4 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                         3:06.61 .BLU   
       41.02  1:29.82  2:25.93  3:06.61                                    
  5 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       11 MVN-CA                         3:10.43 .RED   
       42.89  1:32.82  2:24.48  3:10.43                                    
  6 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                        3:12.58 .RED   
       39.85  1:31.34  2:30.94  3:12.58                                    
  7 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA                         3:12.65 .RED   
       43.42  1:35.37  2:31.66  3:12.65                                    
  8 Armas, MoMo R             12 MVN-CA                         3:13.40 .RED   
       44.90  1:34.18  2:32.93  3:13.40                                    
  9 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                         3:14.51 .RED   
       45.34  1:37.13  2:30.26  3:14.51                                    
 10 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA                         3:14.61 .RED   
       44.78  1:32.43  2:32.77  3:14.61                                    
 11 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                        3:14.80 .RED   
       43.23  1:34.61  2:28.95  3:14.80                                    
 12 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                        3:15.35 .RED   
       42.21  1:34.93  2:34.74  3:15.35                                    
 13 Rinkel, Sara A            12 DA-CA                          3:15.63 .RED   
       44.17  1:34.53  2:32.54  3:15.63                                    
 14 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                         3:18.08 .RED   
       46.53           2:33.31  3:18.08                                    
 15 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                        3:22.54 .RED   
       46.33  1:36.78  3:22.54                                             
 16 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA                        3:26.05        
       49.39  1:40.74  3:26.05                                             
 17 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA                         3:27.06        
       52.59  1:45.03  2:44.78  3:27.06                                    
 18 Andrews, Kennedy E        12 MVN-CA                         3:29.94        
       44.10  1:40.86  2:44.45  3:29.94                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:44.30  .RED
              6:31.20  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA                         5:31.26 .RED   
       33.20  1:11.13  1:55.58           2:37.65  3:26.35  4:15.95  4:53.84
     5:31.26                                                               
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA                        5:49.29 .BLU   
       36.08  1:20.24  2:05.72           2:49.79  3:39.10  4:30.44  5:10.26
     5:49.29                                                               
  2 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 GSC-CA                         5:53.36 .BLU   
       36.77                    2:07.39           3:40.68  5:13.29  5:53.36
  3 Withey, Ava G             12 Unattached                     5:56.61 .BLU   
       33.56  1:13.67  1:57.89           2:43.76  3:38.62  4:34.82  5:15.84
     5:56.61                                                               
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.30  .BLU
                36.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                           28.48 .BLU   
  2 Liu, Tracy Y              14 UN-06                            29.34 .BLU   
  3 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                          29.54 .BLU   
  4 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                           29.74 .BLU   
  5 Helton, Isa J             14 Unattached                       29.90 .BLU   
  6 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA                          29.95 .BLU   
  7 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                           30.05 .BLU   
  8 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                           30.10 .BLU   
  9 Pagano, Isabella R        16 UN-05                            30.46 .BLU   
 10 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA                           30.66 .BLU   
 11 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                           30.93 .BLU   
 12 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA                           30.95 .BLU   
 13 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA                           30.96 .BLU   
 14 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                          31.01 .BLU   
 15 Miller, Hannah L          13 MVN-CA                           31.06 .BLU   
 16 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                          31.08 .BLU   
 17 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 UN-2O-CA                         31.14 .BLU   
 18 Alfaham, Salma A          13 GWSC-CA                          31.15 .BLU   
 18 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                          31.15 .BLU   
 20 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                          31.21 .BLU   
 21 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                          31.22 .BLU   
 22 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA                          31.25 .BLU   
 23 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 UN-02-CA                         31.31 .BLU   
 24 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                          31.32 .BLU   
 25 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                           31.35 .BLU   
 26 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                          31.41 .BLU   
 27 Tran, Susan A             14 GWSC-CA                          31.50 .BLU   
 28 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA                          31.53 .BLU   
 29 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA                          31.55 .BLU   
 30 Lawson, Brooke A          14 UN-16-CA                         31.64 .BLU   
 31 Lu, Emily                 13 Waterworks-CA                    31.69 .BLU   
 32 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA                          31.73 .BLU   
 33 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA                          31.77 .BLU   
 34 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                          31.85 .BLU   
 35 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                          31.90 .BLU   
 35 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA                           31.90 .BLU   
 37 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA                           31.94 .BLU   
 38 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                          32.02 .BLU   
 39 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA                          32.19 .BLU   
 40 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-09-CA                         32.23 .BLU   
 41 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA                           32.26 .BLU   
 42 Patterson, Sarah J        14 Unattached                       32.28 .BLU   
 42 Love, Payton O            14 MVN-CA                           32.28 .BLU   
 44 Ferrero, Avery L          13 AAM-CA                           32.37 .BLU   
 45 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA                           32.39 .BLU   
 46 Del Rosario, Sophia V     13 MVN-CA                           32.49 .BLU   
 47 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA                           32.63 .BLU   
 48 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                          32.76 .BLU   
 49 Gargantiel, Mika S        14 UN-09-CA                         32.78 .BLU   
 50 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 UN-2O-CA                         32.95 .BLU   
 51 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                          33.16 .BLU   
 52 Futrell, Rylie J          13 COTO-CA                          33.30 .BLU   
 53 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                          33.39 .RED   
 54 Ro, Hannah H              14 UN-2O-CA                         33.40 .RED   
 55 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA                           33.62 .RED   
 56 Baker, Emma L             18 UN-22-CA                         33.77 .RED   
 57 Gonzales, Sky S           16 UN-22-CA                         34.74 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                           31.97 .BLU   
  2 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                          32.15 .BLU   
  3 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA                           32.53 .BLU   
  4 Reuter, Allie L           14 SCAT-CA                          32.66 .BLU   
  5 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                            33.27 .BLU   
  6 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                          34.38 .RED   
  7 Kho, Kaeli E              13 SCAT-CA                          34.55 .RED   
  8 Akason, Krimzen S         14 SCAT-CA                          34.63 .RED   
  9 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA                          34.87 .RED   
 10 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                           34.91 .RED   
 11 Jurado, Valerie S         13 SET-CA                           35.08 .RED   
 12 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA                          35.27 .RED   
 13 Brown, Emily A            14 AZOT-CA                          35.52 .RED   
 14 Macavei, Katie T          13 STOP-CA                          35.64 .RED   
 15 Cortes Reyes, Kelya V     13 SCAT-CA                          35.82 .RED   
 16 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                          35.93 .RED   
 17 Le, Kimberly H            14 UN-02-CA                         36.08 .RED   
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.90  .BLU
              1:18.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Tracy Y              14 UN-06                          1:03.27 .BLU   
       30.23  1:03.27                                                      
  2 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                         1:03.42 .BLU   
       29.92  1:03.42                                                      
  3 Ramos, Elleanna R         13 STOP-CA                        1:03.86 .BLU   
       31.50  1:03.86                                                      
  4 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                        1:04.78 .BLU   
       31.32  1:04.78                                                      
  5 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                        1:05.34 .BLU   
       31.64  1:05.34                                                      
  6 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA                         1:05.98 .BLU   
       31.69  1:05.98                                                      
  7 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA                        1:06.31 .BLU   
       31.97  1:06.31                                                      
  8 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA                         1:06.44 .BLU   
       31.93  1:06.44                                                      
  9 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA                        1:06.53 .BLU   
       31.99  1:06.53                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 UN-2O-CA                       1:06.55 .BLU   
       32.09  1:06.55                                                      
 11 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA                         1:07.04 .BLU   
       32.52  1:07.04                                                      
 12 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA                        1:07.09 .BLU   
       32.39  1:07.09                                                      
 13 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA                         1:07.16 .BLU   
       32.53  1:07.16                                                      
 14 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                        1:07.25 .BLU   
       32.29  1:07.25                                                      
 15 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA                         1:07.60 .BLU   
       32.58  1:07.60                                                      
 16 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                        1:07.62 .BLU   
       32.60  1:07.62                                                      
 17 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA                        1:07.64 .BLU   
       32.76  1:07.64                                                      
 18 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                         1:07.90 .BLU   
       32.59  1:07.90                                                      
 19 Alfaham, Salma A          13 GWSC-CA                        1:07.98 .BLU   
       32.79  1:07.98                                                      
 20 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA                        1:08.04 .BLU   
       32.04  1:08.04                                                      
 21 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                        1:08.06 .BLU   
       32.85  1:08.06                                                      
 22 Pagano, Isabella R        16 UN-05                          1:08.18 .BLU   
       31.45  1:08.18                                                      
 22 Lu, Emily                 13 Waterworks-CA                  1:08.18 .BLU   
       33.03  1:08.18                                                      
 24 Miller, Hannah L          13 MVN-CA                         1:08.47 .BLU   
       33.20  1:08.47                                                      
 25 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                         1:08.53 .BLU   
       33.09  1:08.53                                                      
 26 Patterson, Sarah J        14 Unattached                     1:08.96 .BLU   
       33.23  1:08.96                                                      
 27 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                        1:09.08 .BLU   
       33.20  1:09.08                                                      
 28 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                         1:09.20 .BLU   
       33.75  1:09.20                                                      
 29 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                        1:09.22 .BLU   
       33.44  1:09.22                                                      
 30 Lawson, Brooke A          14 UN-16-CA                       1:09.23 .BLU   
       33.31  1:09.23                                                      
 31 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        1:09.30 .BLU   
       33.81  1:09.30                                                      
 32 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 UN-02-CA                       1:09.57 .BLU   
       33.17  1:09.57                                                      
 33 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA                         1:09.68 .BLU   
       33.52  1:09.68                                                      
 34 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                        1:09.69 .BLU   
       33.24  1:09.69                                                      
 35 De La O, Makena G         13 ORCA-CA                        1:09.86 .BLU   
       33.69  1:09.86                                                      
 36 Tran, Susan A             14 GWSC-CA                        1:10.09 .BLU   
       33.19  1:10.09                                                      
 37 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 Unattached                     1:10.10 .BLU   
       33.25  1:10.10                                                      
 38 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                        1:10.44 .BLU   
       33.53  1:10.44                                                      
 39 Love, Payton O            14 MVN-CA                         1:10.72 .BLU   
       34.62  1:10.72                                                      
 40 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 NBS-CA                         1:10.75 .BLU   
       33.93  1:10.75                                                      
 41 Baker, Emma L             18 UN-22-CA                       1:11.34 .BLU   
       34.22  1:11.34                                                      
 42 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                        1:12.00 .RED   
       33.95  1:12.00                                                      
 43 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA                        1:12.09 .RED   
       34.59  1:12.09                                                      
 44 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA                         1:12.66 .RED   
       34.67  1:12.66                                                      
 45 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA                         1:15.08 .RED   
       35.04  1:15.08                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                        1:08.43 .BLU   
       33.00  1:08.43                                                      
  2 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                        1:09.98 .BLU   
       33.77  1:09.98                                                      
  3 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA                         1:11.32 .BLU   
       33.78  1:11.32                                                      
  4 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                        1:12.10 .RED   
       34.77  1:12.10                                                      
  5 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA                         1:12.90 .RED   
       34.49  1:12.90                                                      
  6 Ferrero, Avery L          13 AAM-CA                         1:13.06 .RED   
       34.42  1:13.06                                                      
  7 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA                        1:13.67 .RED   
       35.49  1:13.67                                                      
  8 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                        1:15.69 .RED   
       36.62  1:15.69                                                      
  9 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                        1:15.80 .RED   
       36.34  1:15.80                                                      
 10 Kho, Kaeli E              13 SCAT-CA                        1:15.93 .RED   
       35.68  1:15.93                                                      
 11 Samuels, Avery R          14 Unattached                     1:16.01 .RED   
       36.76  1:16.01                                                      
 12 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA                        1:16.21 .RED   
       36.26  1:16.21                                                      
 13 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         14 MVN-CA                         1:16.23 .RED   
       36.95  1:16.23                                                      
 14 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 UN-2O-CA                       1:16.71 .RED   
       36.94  1:16.71                                                      
 15 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                        1:17.57 .RED   
       37.09  1:17.57                                                      
 16 Cortes Reyes, Kelya V     13 SCAT-CA                        1:17.59 .RED   
       37.88  1:17.59                                                      
 17 Macavei, Katie T          13 STOP-CA                        1:17.80 .RED   
       36.12  1:17.80                                                      
 18 Jurado, Valerie S         13 SET-CA                         1:18.53        
       38.36  1:18.53                                                      
 19 Hayes, Sarah M            13 MVN-CA                         1:18.80        
       36.92  1:18.80                                                      
 20 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                         1:19.64        
       37.03  1:19.64                                                      
 21 Nakamaru, Coco G          13 DA-CA                          1:20.16        
       38.32  1:20.16                                                      
 22 Gonzales, Sky S           16 UN-22-CA                       1:20.59        
       37.73  1:20.59                                                      
 23 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA                        1:22.37        
       38.50  1:22.37                                                      
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.10  .BLU
              2:48.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA                         2:13.71 .BLU   
       32.38  1:07.08  1:40.83  2:13.71                                    
  2 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA                         2:16.03 .BLU   
       31.84  1:06.09  1:41.44  2:16.03                                    
  3 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                         2:16.66 .BLU   
       31.88  1:07.01  1:43.51  2:16.66                                    
  4 Yamano, Kelsie A          15 UN-15-CA                       2:16.71 .BLU   
       31.78  1:06.67  1:42.25  2:16.71                                    
  5 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA                         2:20.37 .BLU   
       33.29  1:09.53  1:45.60  2:20.37                                    
  6 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                        2:21.53 .BLU   
       32.60  1:08.52  1:45.61  2:21.53                                    
  7 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 Unattached                     2:21.58 .BLU   
       33.08  1:08.68  1:45.14  2:21.58                                    
  8 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA                         2:21.83 .BLU   
       32.87  1:08.96  1:46.13  2:21.83                                    
  9 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 UN-02-CA                       2:22.43 .BLU   
       33.21  1:09.88  1:47.15  2:22.43                                    
 10 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                        2:22.59 .BLU   
       33.26  1:10.59  1:47.47  2:22.59                                    
 11 Patino, Adriana V         15 UN-09-CA                       2:22.79 .BLU   
       33.59  1:10.15  1:46.27  2:22.79                                    
 12 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA                         2:23.27 .BLU   
       33.84  1:09.80  1:46.74  2:23.27                                    
 13 Partington, Makena S      15 UN-12-CA                       2:23.35 .BLU   
       33.56  1:10.29  1:47.95  2:23.35                                    
 14 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA                         2:23.64 .BLU   
       33.09  1:09.97  1:47.96  2:23.64                                    
 15 Lowe, Taylor E            14 UN-09-CA                       2:23.87 .BLU   
       33.13  1:08.97  1:46.29  2:23.87                                    
 16 De La O, Makena G         13 ORCA-CA                        2:23.98 .BLU   
       33.74  1:10.24  1:48.56  2:23.98                                    
 17 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                        2:24.55 .BLU   
       33.69  1:08.90  1:46.61  2:24.55                                    
 18 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                        2:25.45 .BLU   
       34.64  1:11.71  1:49.22  2:25.45                                    
 19 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 UN-2O-CA                       2:25.63 .BLU   
       33.59  1:11.02  1:49.21  2:25.63                                    
 20 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA                         2:25.72 .BLU   
       34.32  1:11.69  1:49.52  2:25.72                                    
 21 Pinedo, Maya G            15 MVN-CA                         2:25.78 .BLU   
       34.22  1:12.01  1:49.22  2:25.78                                    
 22 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        2:26.84 .BLU   
       33.78  1:11.27  1:50.03  2:26.84                                    
 23 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA                         2:26.92 .BLU   
       33.57  1:10.81  1:49.19  2:26.92                                    
 24 Ciborowski, Lauren E      14 UN-09-CA                       2:26.95 .BLU   
       33.03  1:10.22  1:48.48  2:26.95                                    
 25 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA                         2:27.04 .BLU   
       35.08  1:12.41  1:50.32  2:27.04                                    
 26 Lu, Emily                 13 Waterworks-CA                  2:27.46 .BLU   
       33.79  1:11.16  1:50.09  2:27.46                                    
 27 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                         2:28.49 .BLU   
       34.20  1:13.11  1:52.22  2:28.49                                    
 28 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 UN-2O-CA                       2:28.56 .BLU   
       33.57  1:10.62  1:49.13  2:28.56                                    
 29 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 UN-02-CA                       2:28.61 .BLU   
       33.74  1:11.59  1:50.15  2:28.61                                    
 30 Del Rosario, Sophia V     13 MVN-CA                         2:28.82 .BLU   
       34.33  1:12.76  1:51.59  2:28.82                                    
 31 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                        2:29.02 .BLU   
       34.66  1:12.55  1:51.85  2:29.02                                    
 32 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA                        2:29.21 .BLU   
       33.63  1:11.65  1:51.19  2:29.21                                    
 33 Hester, Jovie J           14 UN-1-CA                        2:29.78 .BLU   
       32.90  1:11.09  1:50.46  2:29.78                                    
 34 Patterson, Sarah J        14 Unattached                     2:30.56 .BLU   
       34.25  1:12.37  1:52.36  2:30.56                                    
 35 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 Unattached                     2:31.04 .BLU   
       34.59  1:11.91  1:51.66  2:31.04                                    
 36 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA                         2:31.41 .BLU   
       35.32  1:13.26  1:52.16  2:31.41                                    
 37 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                         2:31.67 .BLU   
       34.16  1:12.98  1:53.27  2:31.67                                    
 38 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 NBS-CA                         2:31.93 .BLU   
       34.18  1:12.45  1:52.31  2:31.93                                    
 39 Averill, Olivia           15 JCCW-CA                        2:32.35 .BLU   
       33.28  1:11.99  1:52.74  2:32.35                                    
 40 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                         2:34.27 .RED   
       34.86  1:14.04  1:54.31  2:34.27                                    
 41 Ghinea, Eileen A          13 SCAT-CA                        2:34.83 .RED   
       34.71  1:14.02  1:55.48  2:34.83                                    
 42 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA                         2:38.06 .RED   
       35.13  1:14.13  1:56.28  2:38.06                                    
 43 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                         2:38.29 .RED   
       35.21  1:13.41  1:55.40  2:38.29                                    
 44 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                        2:44.25 .RED   
       37.67  1:19.24  2:01.64  2:44.25                                    
 45 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                         2:45.05 .RED   
       31.19  1:18.26  2:02.50  2:45.05                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                        2:25.84 .BLU   
       34.05  1:12.14  1:50.05  2:25.84                                    
  2 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA                        2:27.34 .BLU   
       33.39  1:10.06  1:48.03  2:27.34                                    
  3 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                        2:28.30 .BLU   
       34.12  1:11.72  1:50.18  2:28.30                                    
  4 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                        2:29.57 .BLU   
       35.26  1:12.91  1:52.22  2:29.57                                    
  5 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                        2:29.83 .BLU   
       34.06  1:12.15  1:51.47  2:29.83                                    
  6 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                        2:30.25 .BLU   
       33.61  1:11.51  1:51.31  2:30.25                                    
  7 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                        2:30.31 .BLU   
       35.15  1:13.54  1:53.14  2:30.31                                    
  8 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA                        2:33.61 .BLU   
       35.15  1:13.86  1:54.84  2:33.61                                    
  9 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA                         2:33.63 .BLU   
       35.12  1:13.98  1:54.56  2:33.63                                    
 10 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA                         2:33.77 .BLU   
       33.60  1:12.55  1:54.34  2:33.77                                    
 11 Weber, Rylan A            14 DA-CA                          2:35.97 .RED   
       34.80  1:14.06  1:55.35  2:35.97                                    
 12 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                        2:37.03 .RED   
       36.88  1:16.73  1:57.26  2:37.03                                    
 13 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                         2:37.20 .RED   
       36.24  1:16.39  1:57.65  2:37.20                                    
 14 Guard, Ava R              13 GWSC-CA                        2:38.15 .RED   
       35.57  1:16.10  1:58.06  2:38.15                                    
 15 Mader Dauk, Sweet Lou M   16 UN-13-CA                       2:38.44 .RED   
       35.88  1:15.63  1:57.51  2:38.44                                    
 16 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA                        2:40.40 .RED   
       37.01  1:17.78  1:59.15  2:40.40                                    
 17 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA                         2:41.14 .RED   
       35.97  1:14.14  1:57.76  2:41.14                                    
 18 Ferrero, Avery L          13 AAM-CA                         2:42.25 .RED   
       35.48  1:16.38  2:42.25                                             
 19 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA                        2:42.89 .RED   
       37.21  1:18.91  2:01.67  2:42.89                                    
 20 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                        2:46.18 .RED   
       38.68  1:21.80  2:05.43  2:46.18                                    
 21 Kho, Kaeli E              13 SCAT-CA                        2:47.16 .RED   
       37.17  1:20.33  2:03.41  2:47.16                                    
 22 Samuels, Avery R          14 Unattached                     2:48.00 .RED   
       38.45  1:21.66  2:05.70  2:48.00                                    
 23 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA                         2:48.15        
       37.69  1:20.28  2:05.60  2:48.15                                    
 24 Gonzales, Sky S           16 UN-22-CA                       2:48.49        
       38.15  1:21.44  2:05.40  2:48.49                                    
 25 Hayes, Sarah M            13 MVN-CA                         2:49.05        
       37.53  1:19.48  2:04.62  2:49.05                                    
 26 Akason, Krimzen S         14 SCAT-CA                        2:51.84        
       36.60  1:19.83  2:06.59  2:51.84                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:47.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA                         4:41.97 .RED   
       32.13  1:07.61  1:42.76  2:19.21  2:54.95  3:30.88  4:07.01  4:41.97
  2 Yamano, Kelsie A          15 UN-15-CA                       4:44.27 .RED   
       31.97  1:07.65  1:43.08  2:19.29  2:55.46  3:31.87  4:08.35  4:44.27
  3 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA                         4:53.70 .RED   
       33.80  1:10.77  1:48.16  2:25.48  3:02.92  3:40.15  4:17.24  4:53.70
  4 McCleave, Kayla M         14 MVN-CA                         4:55.17 .RED   
       33.48  1:10.69  1:48.92  2:26.55  3:04.33  3:41.92  4:18.72  4:55.17
  5 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                        4:56.43 .RED   
       34.15  1:11.54  1:49.51  2:27.43  3:05.26  3:43.09  4:21.42  4:56.43
  6 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                        4:57.76 .RED   
       34.13  1:12.07  1:50.48  2:28.39  3:06.75  3:44.61  4:22.19  4:57.76
  7 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA                        4:58.21 .RED   
       33.69  1:10.96  1:48.09  2:25.86  3:04.09  3:42.44  4:21.22  4:58.21
  8 Creager, Emma K           14 MVN-CA                         4:59.06 .RED   
       34.38  1:13.25  1:52.11  2:31.27  3:08.12  3:46.42  4:24.47  4:59.06
  9 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                        4:59.40 .RED   
       33.91  1:11.98  1:50.39  2:29.02  3:07.15  3:45.13  4:22.53  4:59.40
 10 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA                         5:02.74 .RED   
       34.68  1:12.21  1:50.81  2:29.39  3:08.40  3:46.42  4:24.96  5:02.74
 11 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                        5:04.96 .RED   
       33.93  1:11.48  1:50.21  2:29.50  3:08.37  3:47.68  4:26.74  5:04.96
 12 Lawson, Brooke A          14 UN-16-CA                       5:05.10 .RED   
       36.07  1:14.72  1:54.27  2:33.56  3:11.85  3:51.39  4:28.89  5:05.10
 13 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA                         5:05.85 .RED   
       35.97  1:14.91  1:54.29  2:33.74  3:11.88  3:50.62  4:28.61  5:05.85
 14 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA                        5:06.84 .RED   
       34.48  1:13.41  1:53.50  2:32.65  3:11.77  3:51.58  4:30.02  5:06.84
 15 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                         5:07.83 .RED   
       34.21  1:11.69  1:49.88  2:29.17  3:08.35  3:48.69  4:28.72  5:07.83
 16 De La O, Makena G         13 ORCA-CA                        5:07.94 .RED   
       35.95  1:14.76  1:54.09  2:33.48  3:12.85  3:52.61  4:32.27  5:07.94
 17 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 Unattached                     5:08.06 .RED   
       34.59  1:12.92  1:52.22  2:31.57  3:09.95  3:49.88  4:29.10  5:08.06
 18 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 UN-2O-CA                       5:08.17 .RED   
       34.39  1:12.49  1:51.10  2:30.34  3:09.54  3:49.47  4:28.85  5:08.17
 19 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA                         5:09.15 .RED   
       35.30  1:14.29  1:53.17  2:32.35  3:11.47  3:51.03  4:30.21  5:09.15
 20 Del Rosario, Sophia V     13 MVN-CA                         5:13.57 .RED   
       35.93  1:15.62  1:55.34  2:35.32  3:15.39  3:56.00  4:35.37  5:13.57
 21 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                         5:13.58 .RED   
       34.35  1:14.32  1:55.83  2:37.45  3:17.31  3:57.69  4:36.06  5:13.58
 22 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                        5:14.26 .RED   
       36.22  1:15.84  1:56.03  2:35.46  3:15.21  3:56.00  4:36.20  5:14.26
 23 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA                         5:16.28 .RED   
       34.58  1:12.96  1:53.00  2:33.02  3:14.08  3:55.12  5:16.28         
 24 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        5:16.93 .RED   
       35.87  1:15.38  1:55.33  2:35.91  3:16.28  3:57.55  4:37.62  5:16.93
 25 Love, Payton O            14 MVN-CA                         5:17.49 .RED   
       36.11  1:15.46  1:56.32  2:36.80  3:17.15  3:57.27  4:38.04  5:17.49
 26 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA                        5:19.64 .RED   
       36.00  1:15.89  1:56.36  2:37.13  3:18.15  3:59.64  4:40.43  5:19.64
 27 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                        5:21.87 .RED   
       36.94  1:17.69  1:59.21  2:40.58  3:21.58  4:02.53  4:42.93  5:21.87
 28 Samuels, Avery R          14 Unattached                     5:51.78        
       38.04  1:21.43  2:07.02  2:52.62  3:38.81  4:24.34  5:09.21  5:51.78
 29 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA                         6:01.47        
       38.47  1:22.52  2:08.90  2:55.55  3:41.37  4:28.60  5:15.88  6:01.47
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kho, Kaeli E              13 SCAT-CA                        5:54.37        
       38.83  1:22.04  2:08.92  2:55.44  3:40.10  4:26.39  5:11.07  5:54.37
 
Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             12:31.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA                         9:30.15 .RED   
       33.80  1:10.09  1:46.78  2:22.72  2:59.25  3:35.08  4:11.27  4:46.82
     5:23.42  5:59.44  6:35.35  7:11.05  7:46.20  8:21.06  8:56.11  9:30.15
  2 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA                         9:34.79 .RED   
       32.89  1:08.45  1:44.91  2:21.33  2:57.95  3:33.97  4:10.16  4:46.49
     5:22.51  5:59.03  6:35.50  7:11.39  7:47.41  8:23.78  8:55.81  9:34.79
  3 Yamano, Kelsie A          15 UN-15-CA                       9:50.23 .RED   
       33.32  1:09.79  1:46.66  2:23.32  3:00.45  3:37.07  4:14.19  4:51.53
     5:28.91  6:06.08  6:43.74  7:20.92  7:58.77  8:35.94  9:13.71  9:50.23
  4 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA                         9:58.18 .RED   
       34.31  1:11.87  1:48.92  2:26.75  3:04.08  3:41.73  4:18.98  4:56.33
     5:33.59  6:11.70  6:49.11  7:27.34  8:05.08  8:43.41  9:20.98  9:58.18
  5 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                       10:04.89 .RED   
       34.18  1:11.16  1:48.74  2:26.42  3:04.25  3:42.32  4:20.27  4:57.48
     5:36.35  6:15.05  6:53.99  7:32.67  8:11.16  8:49.25  9:27.41 10:04.89
  6 Patino, Adriana V         15 UN-09-CA                      10:07.69 .RED   
       34.91  1:11.41  1:49.67  2:27.10  3:05.51  3:43.54  4:22.30  5:00.16
     5:39.10  6:17.24  6:56.12  7:34.21  8:12.70  8:50.74  9:29.44 10:07.69
  7 Stewart, Sophia J         15 JCCW-CA                       10:11.55 .RED   
       34.24  1:11.04  1:48.56  2:26.43  3:04.41  3:42.67  4:21.38  4:59.44
     5:38.61  6:18.02  6:56.81  7:36.92  8:16.23  8:55.28  9:34.43 10:11.55
  8 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                       10:12.62 .RED   
       34.94  1:13.72  1:52.67  2:31.61  3:10.33  3:48.84  4:27.81  5:07.01
     5:46.05  6:25.08  7:03.93  7:42.69  8:21.76  9:00.28  9:38.10 10:12.62
  9 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA                       10:13.97 .RED   
       35.03  1:13.10  1:51.76  2:30.51  3:09.23  3:47.75  4:26.77  5:05.89
     5:45.30  6:24.89  7:04.21  7:43.05  8:21.28  9:00.14  9:36.93 10:13.97
 10 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA                        10:18.33 .RED   
 11 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                       10:28.67 .RED   
       35.61  1:15.12  1:54.96  2:34.37  3:14.25  3:54.15  4:34.26  5:14.28
     5:54.52  6:33.95  7:13.75  7:52.78  8:32.57  9:11.61  9:50.89 10:28.67
 12 Patterson, Sarah J        14 Unattached                    10:32.06 .RED   
 13 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA                        10:32.22 .RED   
 14 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                       10:33.78 .RED   
       35.10  1:13.72  1:52.80  2:32.27  3:11.59  3:51.29  4:31.02  5:10.95
     5:51.58  6:31.89  7:12.36  7:53.10  8:33.65  9:14.17  9:54.57 10:33.78
 15 Lawson, Brooke A          14 UN-16-CA                      10:37.95 .RED   
       36.65  1:16.75  1:57.27  2:37.87  3:18.70  3:59.69  4:39.79  5:21.18
     6:01.02  6:41.39  7:21.86  8:01.85  8:42.55  9:21.90 10:01.32 10:37.95
 16 Del Rosario, Sophia V     13 MVN-CA                        10:38.25 .RED   
 17 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 UN-2O-CA                      10:39.01 .RED   
       35.04  1:13.70  1:54.12  2:33.99  3:15.09  3:54.80  4:35.60  5:16.31
     5:57.10  6:38.16  7:18.69  7:58.96  8:39.62  9:19.82  9:59.99 10:39.01
 18 De La O, Makena G         13 ORCA-CA                       10:42.75 .RED   
 19 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                       10:46.16 .RED   
       36.54  1:16.77  1:57.71  2:38.10  3:18.86  3:59.31  4:40.08  5:21.40
     6:02.02  6:43.11  7:24.08  8:04.86  8:46.26  9:26.94 10:07.73 10:46.16
 20 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                       10:46.84 .RED   
 21 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 Unattached                    10:57.94 .RED   
 22 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA                        11:33.19 .RED   
       37.61  1:18.52  2:00.87  2:43.48  3:26.82  4:11.91  4:56.12  5:40.82
     6:25.17  7:10.81  7:54.97  8:38.04  9:22.50 10:06.42 10:50.67 11:33.19
 23 Samuels, Avery R          14 Unattached                    11:49.93 .RED   
       38.82  1:22.61  2:08.10  2:53.32  3:39.13  4:24.73  5:10.46  5:55.72
     6:40.57  7:25.42  8:10.88  8:55.38  9:39.98 10:23.84 11:08.23 11:49.93
 -- Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.10  .BLU
              1:32.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Sophia J         15 JCCW-CA                        1:14.76 .BLU   
       36.12  1:14.76                                                      
  2 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                        1:15.72 .BLU   
       37.18  1:15.72                                                      
  3 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA                         1:16.15 .BLU   
       37.53  1:16.15                                                      
  4 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA                         1:16.29 .BLU   
       37.07  1:16.29                                                      
  5 Ciborowski, Lauren E      14 UN-09-CA                       1:16.44 .BLU   
       37.29  1:16.44                                                      
  6 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                        1:16.69 .BLU   
       37.75  1:16.69                                                      
  6 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA                         1:16.69 .BLU   
       37.61  1:16.69                                                      
  8 Lu, Emily                 13 Waterworks-CA                  1:16.92 .BLU   
       38.44  1:16.92                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 UN-2O-CA                       1:18.07 .BLU   
       38.35  1:18.07                                                      
 10 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA                         1:18.18 .BLU   
       38.56  1:18.18                                                      
 11 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA                         1:19.09 .BLU   
       39.00  1:19.09                                                      
 12 Lee, Madison K            17 UN-18-CA                       1:19.21 .BLU   
       38.06  1:19.21                                                      
 13 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA                        1:19.23 .BLU   
       38.07  1:19.23                                                      
 14 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA                         1:19.70 .BLU   
       38.60  1:19.70                                                      
 15 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                         1:20.25 .BLU   
       37.96  1:20.25                                                      
 16 Pinedo, Maya G            15 MVN-CA                         1:21.05 .BLU   
       38.94  1:21.05                                                      
 17 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA                        1:21.14 .BLU   
       39.68  1:21.14                                                      
 18 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA                        1:21.38 .BLU   
       39.86  1:21.38                                                      
 19 Partington, Makena S      15 UN-12-CA                       1:21.80 .BLU   
       40.37  1:21.80                                                      
 20 Del Rosario, Sophia V     13 MVN-CA                         1:21.86 .BLU   
       40.57  1:21.86                                                      
 21 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                        1:21.87 .BLU   
       39.44  1:21.87                                                      
 22 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                          1:22.04 .BLU   
       39.98  1:22.04                                                      
 23 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                         1:22.10 .BLU   
       39.48  1:22.10                                                      
 24 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 NBS-CA                         1:22.35 .BLU   
       40.24  1:22.35                                                      
 25 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                        1:22.51 .BLU   
       40.62  1:22.51                                                      
 26 Patterson, Sarah J        14 Unattached                     1:22.61 .BLU   
       40.84  1:22.61                                                      
 27 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                         1:22.83 .BLU   
       40.15  1:22.83                                                      
 28 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-09-CA                       1:23.34 .BLU   
       41.01  1:23.34                                                      
 29 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                         1:23.98 .BLU   
       41.50  1:23.98                                                      
 30 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        1:24.26 .BLU   
       41.22  1:24.26                                                      
 31 Lowe, Taylor E            14 UN-09-CA                       1:24.32 .BLU   
       41.27  1:24.32                                                      
 32 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 Unattached                     1:25.18 .RED   
       40.71  1:25.18                                                      
 33 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA                         1:26.72 .RED   
       42.81  1:26.72                                                      
 34 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA                         1:27.57 .RED   
       42.45  1:27.57                                                      
 35 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA                         1:29.33 .RED   
       42.68  1:29.33                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Creager, Emma K           14 MVN-CA                         1:17.39 .BLU   
       37.68  1:17.39                                                      
  2 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                        1:19.64 .BLU   
       38.31  1:19.64                                                      
  3 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                        1:21.89 .BLU   
       40.93  1:21.89                                                      
  4 Patino, Adriana V         15 UN-09-CA                       1:23.42 .BLU   
       41.14  1:23.42                                                      
  5 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA                        1:24.02 .BLU   
       41.19  1:24.02                                                      
  5 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                        1:24.02 .BLU   
       40.45  1:24.02                                                      
  7 Ro, Hannah H              14 UN-2O-CA                       1:24.88 .BLU   
       41.96  1:24.88                                                      
  8 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                        1:25.03 .BLU   
       41.35  1:25.03                                                      
  9 Hester, Jovie J           14 UN-1-CA                        1:25.48 .RED   
       40.66  1:25.48                                                      
 10 Futrell, Rylie J          13 COTO-CA                        1:25.57 .RED   
       41.40  1:25.57                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA                         1:26.63 .RED   
       42.74  1:26.63                                                      
 12 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA                        1:26.87 .RED   
       42.03  1:26.87                                                      
 13 Akason, Krimzen S         14 SCAT-CA                        1:28.30 .RED   
       42.75  1:28.30                                                      
 14 Kho, Kaeli E              13 SCAT-CA                        1:29.15 .RED   
       43.14  1:29.15                                                      
 15 Brown, Emily A            14 AZOT-CA                        1:30.21 .RED   
 16 Gonzales, Sky S           16 UN-22-CA                       1:31.24 .RED   
       44.94  1:31.24                                                      
 17 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA                        1:31.88 .RED   
       43.61  1:31.88                                                      
 18 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                        1:32.07 .RED   
       45.27  1:32.07                                                      
 19 Hayes, Sarah M            13 MVN-CA                         1:33.31        
       44.25  1:33.31                                                      
 20 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA                        1:34.08        
       45.93  1:34.08                                                      
 -- Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                             DQ        
       43.22       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              3:02.80  .BLU
              3:19.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                        2:38.68 .BLU   
       36.65  1:17.53  1:59.12  2:38.68                                    
  2 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA                         2:41.58 .BLU   
       38.42  1:19.16  2:00.69  2:41.58                                    
  3 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA                         2:42.89 .BLU   
       39.25  1:20.42  2:02.12  2:42.89                                    
  4 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA                         2:44.24 .BLU   
       39.08  1:21.55  2:04.38  2:44.24                                    
  5 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA                         2:46.18 .BLU   
       39.15  1:21.39  2:04.72  2:46.18                                    
  6 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA                         2:47.51 .BLU   
       39.93  1:22.72  2:05.83  2:47.51                                    
  7 McCleave, Kayla M         14 MVN-CA                         2:48.19 .BLU   
       40.74  1:23.33  2:05.95  2:48.19                                    
  8 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA                        2:48.57 .BLU   
       41.45  1:24.20  2:07.48  2:48.57                                    
  9 Miller, Hannah L          13 MVN-CA                         2:48.94 .BLU   
       41.47  1:24.32  2:07.48  2:48.94                                    
 10 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 UN-2O-CA                       2:49.90 .BLU   
       40.40  1:24.00  2:08.20  2:49.90                                    
 11 Del Rosario, Sophia V     13 MVN-CA                         2:50.75 .BLU   
       40.98  1:24.36  2:08.33  2:50.75                                    
 12 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                         2:51.08 .BLU   
       40.09  1:23.53  2:07.43  2:51.08                                    
 13 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                        2:51.67 .BLU   
       41.40  1:24.75  2:08.92  2:51.67                                    
 14 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                         2:53.00 .BLU   
       40.46  1:23.81  2:09.13  2:53.00                                    
 15 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                          2:53.12 .BLU   
       41.85  1:25.96  2:10.78  2:53.12                                    
 16 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA                        2:53.58 .BLU   
       41.70  1:25.68  2:10.74  2:53.58                                    
 17 Lowe, Taylor E            14 UN-09-CA                       2:53.87 .BLU   
       41.76  1:25.17  2:09.72  2:53.87                                    
 18 Patterson, Sarah J        14 Unattached                     2:54.93 .BLU   
       42.40  1:25.79  2:11.41  2:54.93                                    
 19 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                        2:55.40 .BLU   
       41.72  1:26.15  2:10.94  2:55.40                                    
 20 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                        2:55.48 .BLU   
       41.01  1:24.82  2:10.52  2:55.48                                    
 21 White, Allison E          14 UN-08-CA                       2:58.38 .BLU   
       42.63  1:29.11  2:14.67  2:58.38                                    
 22 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA                        3:00.84 .BLU   
       42.59  1:29.00  2:15.54  3:00.84                                    
 23 Ro, Hannah H              14 UN-2O-CA                       3:01.62 .BLU   
       43.11  1:28.61  2:15.19  3:01.62                                    
 24 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         14 MVN-CA                         3:08.83 .RED   
       45.59  1:33.98  2:22.24  3:08.83                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA                        3:00.58 .BLU   
       43.18  1:29.35  2:15.68  3:00.58                                    
  2 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA                         3:07.13 .RED   
       44.24  1:32.13  2:20.13  3:07.13                                    
  3 Roth, Micaela A           14 AZOT-CA                        3:10.49 .RED   
       44.74  1:32.96  2:21.89  3:10.49                                    
  4 Hayes, Sarah M            13 MVN-CA                         3:17.70 .RED   
       45.27  1:34.26  2:26.02  3:17.70                                    
  5 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA                        3:18.88 .RED   
       45.61  1:35.96  2:28.35  3:18.88                                    
  6 Jurado, Valerie S         13 SET-CA                         3:21.18        
       48.90  1:40.17  2:31.64  3:21.18                                    
 -- Brown, Emily A            14 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
       47.46  1:39.39  2:31.28       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.90  .BLU
              1:42.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA                         1:20.46 .BLU   
       38.85  1:20.46                                                      
  2 Gargantiel, Mika S        14 UN-09-CA                       1:24.62 .BLU   
       40.24  1:24.62                                                      
  3 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA                        1:25.64 .BLU   
       40.52  1:25.64                                                      
  4 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-09-CA                       1:26.38 .BLU   
       40.48  1:26.38                                                      
  5 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA                        1:26.71 .BLU   
       41.24  1:26.71                                                      
  6 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA                        1:27.01 .BLU   
       41.13  1:27.01                                                      
  7 Patterson, Sarah J        14 Unattached                     1:27.18 .BLU   
       41.31  1:27.18                                                      
  8 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                        1:27.72 .BLU   
       43.28  1:27.72                                                      
  9 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA                         1:28.23 .BLU   
       41.18  1:28.23                                                      
 10 Ghinea, Eileen A          13 SCAT-CA                        1:29.13 .BLU   
       41.84  1:29.13                                                      
 11 Liu, Tracy Y              14 UN-06                          1:29.22 .BLU   
       42.99  1:29.22                                                      
 12 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA                        1:29.31 .BLU   
       42.83  1:29.31                                                      
 13 Ferrero, Avery L          13 AAM-CA                         1:29.39 .BLU   
       41.76  1:29.39                                                      
 14 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                        1:29.61 .BLU   
       42.34  1:29.61                                                      
 15 Baker, Emma L             18 UN-22-CA                       1:29.79 .BLU   
       42.80  1:29.79                                                      
 16 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                         1:29.88 .BLU   
       43.74  1:29.88                                                      
 17 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                        1:30.01 .BLU   
       43.59  1:30.01                                                      
 18 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                        1:30.28 .BLU   
       43.95  1:30.28                                                      
 19 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                        1:30.61 .BLU   
       43.44  1:30.61                                                      
 20 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA                        1:31.35 .BLU   
       43.03  1:31.35                                                      
 21 White, Allison E          14 UN-08-CA                       1:31.58 .BLU   
       44.52  1:31.58                                                      
 22 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                        1:31.90 .BLU   
       44.02  1:31.90                                                      
 23 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA                         1:32.02 .BLU   
       43.62  1:32.02                                                      
 24 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                         1:32.83 .BLU   
       44.01  1:32.83                                                      
 25 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA                        1:32.86 .BLU   
       44.60  1:32.86                                                      
 26 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                        1:33.01 .BLU   
       44.18  1:33.01                                                      
 27 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 Unattached                     1:35.19 .RED   
       45.19  1:35.19                                                      
 28 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA                        1:36.33 .RED   
       45.24  1:36.33                                                      
 29 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 NBS-CA                         1:37.02 .RED   
       45.37  1:37.02                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                        1:31.06 .BLU   
       43.46  1:31.06                                                      
  2 Lu, Emily                 13 Waterworks-CA                  1:32.05 .BLU   
       45.11  1:32.05                                                      
  3 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                          1:32.16 .BLU   
       43.53  1:32.16                                                      
  4 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                         1:32.54 .BLU   
       45.16  1:32.54                                                      
  5 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                        1:33.90 .BLU   
       45.00  1:33.90                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Sky S           16 UN-22-CA                       1:34.10 .RED   
       44.27  1:34.10                                                      
  7 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                        1:35.17 .RED   
       45.67  1:35.17                                                      
  8 Futrell, Rylie J          13 COTO-CA                        1:36.41 .RED   
       44.84  1:36.41                                                      
  9 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA                        1:36.79 .RED   
       45.63  1:36.79                                                      
 10 Reuter, Allie L           14 SCAT-CA                        1:37.24 .RED   
       46.40  1:37.24                                                      
 11 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA                        1:38.72 .RED   
       47.68  1:38.72                                                      
 12 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                        1:39.12 .RED   
       47.08  1:39.12                                                      
 13 Samuels, Avery R          14 Unattached                     1:39.87 .RED   
       47.45  1:39.87                                                      
 14 Hayes, Sarah M            13 MVN-CA                         1:40.20 .RED   
       47.28  1:40.20                                                      
 15 Macavei, Katie T          13 STOP-CA                        1:40.85 .RED   
       47.90  1:40.85                                                      
 16 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                         1:41.21 .RED   
       47.90  1:41.21                                                      
 17 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         14 MVN-CA                         1:42.11 .RED   
       48.48  1:42.11                                                      
 18 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA                        1:43.17        
       49.00  1:43.17                                                      
 19 Akason, Krimzen S         14 SCAT-CA                        1:43.74        
       49.57  1:43.74                                                      
 20 Nakamaru, Coco G          13 DA-CA                          1:44.13        
       50.10  1:44.13                                                      
 21 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                        1:48.68        
       52.54  1:48.68                                                      
 22 Le, Kimberly H            14 UN-02-CA                       1:52.94        
       53.39  1:52.94                                                      
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:24.40  .BLU
              3:43.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA                         2:50.91 .BLU   
       38.26           1:21.77  2:06.89  2:50.91                           
  2 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA                         3:03.28 .BLU   
       40.42           1:27.17  2:15.58  3:03.28                           
  3 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA                        3:03.84 .BLU   
       42.37           1:28.72  2:16.66  3:03.84                           
  4 White, Allison E          14 UN-08-CA                       3:04.33 .BLU   
       43.29           1:30.93  2:17.79  3:04.33                           
  5 Patterson, Sarah J        14 Unattached                     3:04.49 .BLU   
       42.97           1:30.03  2:17.81  3:04.49                           
  6 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA                        3:05.34 .BLU   
              1:29.69  3:05.34                                             
  7 Guard, Ava R              13 GWSC-CA                        3:05.44 .BLU   
       43.18  1:30.31  2:20.08  3:05.44                                    
  8 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 UN-02-CA                       3:07.02 .BLU   
       42.84           1:31.06  2:19.89  3:07.02                           
  9 Ferrero, Avery L          13 AAM-CA                         3:07.84 .BLU   
       42.98  1:30.86  2:20.97  3:07.84                                    
 10 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                        3:09.85 .BLU   
       44.03           1:33.33  2:22.51  3:09.85                           
 11 Weber, Rylan A            14 DA-CA                          3:09.89 .BLU   
       42.76           1:31.37  2:20.00  3:09.89                           
 12 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA                        3:09.98 .BLU   
       44.15           1:33.21  2:21.39  3:09.98                           
 13 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                        3:10.03 .BLU   
       44.71  1:32.58  2:20.84  3:10.03                                    
 14 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-09-CA                       3:11.29 .BLU   
                       1:32.26  3:11.29                                    
 15 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                        3:12.14 .BLU   
       44.65           1:33.76  2:23.76  3:12.14                           
 16 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                        3:12.56 .BLU   
       43.20           1:30.96  2:21.90  3:12.56                           
 17 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA                         3:13.02 .BLU   
       44.03           1:32.98  2:22.97  3:13.02                           
 18 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                          3:14.18 .BLU   
       44.63           1:33.83  2:25.35  3:14.18                           
 19 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                        3:14.70 .BLU   
       44.72           1:33.64  2:23.64  3:14.70                           
 20 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                        3:16.55 .BLU   
                       1:33.80  3:16.55                                    
 21 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                        3:17.88 .BLU   
       45.87  1:37.22  2:27.25  3:17.88                                    
 22 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA                         3:19.16 .BLU   
       44.90  1:35.66  2:27.97  3:19.16                                    
 23 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                         3:20.16 .BLU   
       46.72           1:37.96  2:30.15  3:20.16                           
 24 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                        3:22.15 .BLU   
       48.49           1:39.67  2:32.07  3:22.15                           
 25 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA                        3:22.54 .BLU   
       45.91           1:38.21  2:30.57  3:22.54                           
 26 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA                        3:22.68 .BLU   
       47.33  1:38.30  2:31.24  3:22.68                                    
 27 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                        3:24.56 .RED   
       47.01           1:38.64  2:32.53  3:24.56                           
 28 Gonzales, Sky S           16 UN-22-CA                       3:25.72 .RED   
       45.98  1:38.36  2:32.02  3:25.72                                    
 29 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                        3:26.59 .RED   
                       1:40.05  3:26.59                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                         3:22.29 .BLU   
       47.95  1:39.54  2:32.39  3:22.29                                    
  2 Lawson, Brooke A          14 UN-16-CA                       3:24.22 .BLU   
       48.31  1:40.15  2:32.67  3:24.22                                    
  3 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA                         3:28.71 .RED   
       48.23           1:39.35  2:34.24  3:28.71                           
  4 Akason, Krimzen S         14 SCAT-CA                        3:32.23 .RED   
       49.03           1:41.88  2:36.56  3:32.23                           
  5 Samuels, Avery R          14 Unattached                     3:32.51 .RED   
       48.61           1:43.36  2:37.44  3:32.51                           
  6 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA                         3:33.44 .RED   
       48.86  1:42.50  2:38.33  3:33.44                                    
  7 Hayes, Sarah M            13 MVN-CA                         3:39.90 .RED   
       47.73  1:42.27  2:41.04  3:39.90                                    
  8 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA                        3:45.81        
       50.62  1:48.66  2:47.67  3:45.81                                    
  9 Le, Kimberly H            14 UN-02-CA                       3:52.83        
       52.30  1:52.25  2:52.56  3:52.83                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Futrell, Rylie J          13 COTO-CA                        3:35.39 .RED   
       48.27  1:42.73  2:39.58  3:35.39                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.30  .BLU
              1:27.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA                         1:08.97 .BLU   
       33.89  1:08.97                                                      
  2 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                         1:10.79 .BLU   
       33.52  1:10.79                                                      
  3 Partington, Makena S      15 UN-12-CA                       1:11.19 .BLU   
       34.00  1:11.19                                                      
  4 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                        1:11.88 .BLU   
       34.01  1:11.88                                                      
  5 Bell, Sydney A            14 SCAL-CA                        1:12.05 .BLU   
       33.45  1:12.05                                                      
  6 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA                        1:12.21 .BLU   
       33.93  1:12.21                                                      
  7 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                        1:12.56 .BLU   
       34.07  1:12.56                                                      
  8 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                        1:12.77 .BLU   
       33.96  1:12.77                                                      
  9 Ciborowski, Lauren E      14 UN-09-CA                       1:13.02 .BLU   
       33.62  1:13.02                                                      
 10 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA                         1:13.13 .BLU   
       34.86  1:13.13                                                      
 11 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 Unattached                     1:13.50 .BLU   
       34.05  1:13.50                                                      
 12 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA                        1:13.93 .BLU   
       34.63  1:13.93                                                      
 13 Lawson, Brooke A          14 UN-16-CA                       1:14.15 .BLU   
       35.14  1:14.15                                                      
 14 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                         1:14.40 .BLU   
       34.08  1:14.40                                                      
 15 Lu, Emily                 13 Waterworks-CA                  1:15.94 .BLU   
       35.88  1:15.94                                                      
 16 De La O, Makena G         13 ORCA-CA                        1:16.03 .BLU   
       35.39  1:16.03                                                      
 17 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 UN-2O-CA                       1:16.24 .BLU   
       35.90  1:16.24                                                      
 18 White, Allison E          14 UN-08-CA                       1:16.91 .BLU   
       37.06  1:16.91                                                      
 19 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 UN-02-CA                       1:17.16 .BLU   
       35.70  1:17.16                                                      
 20 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                         1:17.22 .BLU   
       35.96  1:17.22                                                      
 21 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                         1:17.68 .BLU   
       37.09  1:17.68                                                      
 22 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 NBS-CA                         1:17.79 .BLU   
       36.79  1:17.79                                                      
 23 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                         1:17.87 .BLU   
       35.83  1:17.87                                                      
 24 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                        1:18.29 .BLU   
       36.98  1:18.29                                                      
 25 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                        1:18.36 .BLU   
       37.53  1:18.36                                                      
 26 Lowe, Taylor E            14 UN-09-CA                       1:19.96 .BLU   
       36.20  1:19.96                                                      
 27 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                        1:20.00 .BLU   
       38.19  1:20.00                                                      
 28 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA                         1:20.02 .BLU   
       37.22  1:20.02                                                      
 29 Patino, Adriana V         15 UN-09-CA                       1:20.05 .BLU   
       37.93  1:20.05                                                      
 30 Ghinea, Eileen A          13 SCAT-CA                        1:20.32 .RED   
       36.67  1:20.32                                                      
 31 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA                         1:20.61 .RED   
       36.87  1:20.61                                                      
 32 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                        1:20.69 .RED   
       37.52  1:20.69                                                      
 33 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        1:21.17 .RED   
       37.85  1:21.17                                                      
 34 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                         1:22.36 .RED   
       37.78  1:22.36                                                      
 35 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                         1:22.43 .RED   
       36.58  1:22.43                                                      
 36 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                        1:24.60 .RED   
       38.74  1:24.60                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA                         1:13.77 .BLU   
       35.61  1:13.77                                                      
  2 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA                         1:17.29 .BLU   
       36.28  1:17.29                                                      
  3 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA                         1:20.55 .RED   
       37.65  1:20.55                                                      
  4 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA                        1:20.56 .RED   
       36.87  1:20.56                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA                         1:21.82 .RED   
       38.17  1:21.82                                                      
  6 Ro, Hannah H              14 UN-2O-CA                       1:22.22 .RED   
       37.55  1:22.22                                                      
  7 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                        1:22.30 .RED   
       37.64  1:22.30                                                      
  8 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA                         1:32.09        
       38.84  1:32.09                                                      
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              3:00.90  .BLU
              3:17.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA                         2:25.23 .BLU   
       34.70  1:11.45  1:49.75  2:25.23                                    
  2 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                         2:33.00 .BLU   
       34.55  1:13.28  1:52.95  2:33.00                                    
  3 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 Unattached                     2:37.25 .BLU   
       34.07  1:12.93  1:54.56  2:37.25                                    
  4 Pagano, Isabella R        16 UN-05                          2:41.38 .BLU   
       34.71  1:14.19  1:56.58  2:41.38                                    
  5 Ramos, Elleanna R         13 STOP-CA                        2:41.78 .BLU   
       37.68  1:19.39  2:01.92  2:41.78                                    
  6 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                        2:43.68 .BLU   
       36.04  1:17.91  2:01.76  2:43.68                                    
  7 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA                        2:43.69 .BLU   
       35.95  1:16.72  1:59.35  2:43.69                                    
  8 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA                         2:44.34 .BLU   
       35.65  1:16.68  2:00.59  2:44.34                                    
  9 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA                         2:45.55 .BLU   
       35.50  1:16.29  2:00.98  2:45.55                                    
 10 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                         2:47.21 .BLU   
       35.42  1:17.84  2:02.46  2:47.21                                    
 11 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA                        2:47.74 .BLU   
       38.30  1:19.59  2:05.29  2:47.74                                    
 12 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 UN-2O-CA                       2:48.09 .BLU   
       36.38  1:17.93  2:01.96  2:48.09                                    
 13 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                         2:52.19 .BLU   
       36.84  1:19.89  2:05.57  2:52.19                                    
 14 White, Allison E          14 UN-08-CA                       2:52.70 .BLU   
       38.44  1:24.69  2:09.40  2:52.70                                    
 15 Lowe, Taylor E            14 UN-09-CA                       2:55.34 .BLU   
       38.72  1:22.80  2:09.32  2:55.34                                    
 16 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                        2:58.49 .BLU   
       39.93  1:25.20  2:11.67  2:58.49                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        3:01.37 .RED   
       38.87  1:24.46  2:13.52  3:01.37                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.30  .BLU
              3:13.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA                         2:35.03 .BLU   
       33.74  1:13.09  2:00.46  2:35.03                                    
  2 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA                         2:36.67 .BLU   
       35.91  1:19.33  2:02.89  2:36.67                                    
  3 Yamano, Kelsie A          15 UN-15-CA                       2:38.00 .BLU   
       35.01  1:16.19  2:02.94  2:38.00                                    
  4 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA                        2:38.78 .BLU   
       33.57  1:17.14  2:03.05  2:38.78                                    
  5 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                         2:40.24 .BLU   
       33.74  1:18.70  2:06.00  2:40.24                                    
  6 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                        2:42.32 .BLU   
       33.85  1:15.68  2:05.05  2:42.32                                    
  7 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA                        2:42.78 .BLU   
       35.91  1:17.30  2:05.05  2:42.78                                    
  8 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA                        2:44.04 .BLU   
       34.81  1:18.15  2:06.67  2:44.04                                    
  9 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                        2:45.39 .BLU   
       34.99  1:17.94  2:08.60  2:45.39                                    
 10 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                        2:46.61 .BLU   
       38.23  1:22.00  2:11.09  2:46.61                                    
 11 Lu, Emily                 13 Waterworks-CA                  2:46.62 .BLU   
       35.01  1:19.39  2:10.00  2:46.62                                    
 12 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA                        2:46.65 .BLU   
       35.81  1:18.50  2:07.75  2:46.65                                    
 13 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                        2:46.95 .BLU   
       36.73  1:21.84  2:08.72  2:46.95                                    
 14 White, Allison E          14 UN-08-CA                       2:47.28 .BLU   
       36.00  1:19.78  2:09.26  2:47.28                                    
 15 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA                         2:47.49 .BLU   
       36.25  1:20.97  2:09.04  2:47.49                                    
 16 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                         2:48.91 .BLU   
       36.46  1:20.31  2:11.54  2:48.91                                    
 17 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA                         2:49.27 .BLU   
       37.30  1:23.66  2:12.47  2:49.27                                    
 18 Lowe, Taylor E            14 UN-09-CA                       2:50.40 .BLU   
       35.60  1:20.84  2:13.80  2:50.40                                    
 19 Ghinea, Eileen A          13 SCAT-CA                        2:50.52 .BLU   
       35.08  1:21.21  2:11.26  2:50.52                                    
 20 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA                        2:50.58 .BLU   
       36.88  1:19.98  2:11.43  2:50.58                                    
 21 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA                         2:50.62 .BLU   
       36.49  1:24.00  2:14.15  2:50.62                                    
 22 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 NBS-CA                         2:50.67 .BLU   
       36.12  1:20.78  2:11.49  2:50.67                                    
 23 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA                        2:50.94 .BLU   
       39.54  1:24.17  2:12.10  2:50.94                                    
 24 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 UN-2O-CA                       2:51.14 .BLU   
       36.12  1:22.26  2:13.93  2:51.14                                    
 25 Del Rosario, Sophia V     13 MVN-CA                         2:51.32 .BLU   
       38.15  1:22.09  2:14.85  2:51.32                                    
 26 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                        2:51.78 .BLU   
       36.25  1:24.05  2:12.65  2:51.78                                    
 27 McCleave, Kayla M         14 MVN-CA                         2:52.05 .BLU   
       37.64  1:21.43  2:16.49  2:52.05                                    
 28 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 Unattached                     2:52.25 .BLU   
       34.81  1:21.38  2:12.80  2:52.25                                    
 29 Ro, Hannah H              14 UN-2O-CA                       2:53.17 .BLU   
       37.24  1:23.27  2:15.68  2:53.17                                    
 30 De La O, Makena G         13 ORCA-CA                        2:54.24 .BLU   
       35.56  1:22.82  2:15.35  2:54.24                                    
 31 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                        2:56.71 .BLU   
       36.92  1:23.64  2:18.32  2:56.71                                    
 32 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                         2:58.37 .RED   
       36.74  1:24.13  2:17.97  2:58.37                                    
 33 Chang, Natalie W          14 NBS-CA                         2:59.61 .RED   
       34.93  1:23.42  2:18.48  2:59.61                                    
 -- Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 Unattached                          DQ        
       33.86  1:14.42  2:01.45       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA                        2:52.85 .BLU   
       38.14  1:24.28  2:14.63  2:52.85                                    
  2 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                        2:57.56 .RED   
       39.24  1:26.45  2:19.99  2:57.56                                    
  3 Reuter, Allie L           14 SCAT-CA                        3:02.83 .RED   
       38.75  1:26.21  2:21.90  3:02.83                                    
  4 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA                        3:03.12 .RED   
       36.33  1:23.72  2:19.98  3:03.12                                    
  5 Futrell, Rylie J          13 COTO-CA                        3:03.60 .RED   
       39.41  1:26.52  2:21.26  3:03.60                                    
  6 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                        3:04.98 .RED   
       41.77  1:28.44  2:24.31  3:04.98                                    
  7 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                        3:09.41 .RED   
       42.55  1:30.52  2:24.63  3:09.41                                    
  8 Akason, Krimzen S         14 SCAT-CA                        3:09.89 .RED   
       41.60  1:29.42  3:09.89                                             
  9 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         14 MVN-CA                         3:10.62 .RED   
       42.59  1:31.53  2:27.17  3:10.62                                    
 10 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA                         3:11.81 .RED   
       40.13  1:30.75  2:29.19  3:11.81                                    
 11 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 UN-2O-CA                       3:12.07 .RED   
       37.95  1:30.34  2:28.70  3:12.07                                    
 12 Nakamaru, Coco G          13 DA-CA                          3:13.57        
       41.87  1:32.33  2:28.78  3:13.57                                    
 13 Horton, Hannah C          12 ORCA-CA                        3:15.97        
       43.47  1:32.50  2:32.55  3:15.97                                    
 -- Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
       37.49  1:24.04  2:16.32       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:20.40  .BLU
              6:55.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 Unattached                     5:29.17 .BLU   
       34.21  1:12.51  1:54.99  2:37.87  3:24.88  4:13.80  4:51.32  5:29.17
  2 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                         5:31.82 .BLU   
       33.96  1:12.48  1:58.67  2:44.81  3:32.18  4:20.06  4:57.17  5:31.82
  3 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA                        5:38.55 .BLU   
       34.74  1:15.62  2:00.21  2:44.34  3:32.68  4:22.50  5:00.81  5:38.55
  4 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA                        5:39.11 .BLU   
       36.80  1:17.93  2:02.30  2:47.95  3:34.90  4:22.49  5:01.78  5:39.11
  5 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                        5:41.37 .BLU   
       34.86  1:15.76  2:00.79  2:45.09  3:33.68  4:23.80  5:03.37  5:41.37
  6 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA                         5:43.05 .BLU   
       35.71  1:16.97  2:01.72  2:45.89  3:33.64  4:22.83  5:03.23  5:43.05
  7 White, Allison E          14 UN-08-CA                       5:48.42 .BLU   
       38.45  1:23.84  2:09.06  2:53.12  3:42.03  4:29.98  5:10.16  5:48.42
  8 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-09-CA                       5:52.61 .BLU   
       36.03  1:19.01  2:07.16  2:53.23  3:40.94  4:31.65  5:12.24  5:52.61
  9 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                         5:55.46 .BLU   
       35.06  1:17.94  2:05.44  2:52.54  3:43.10  4:34.15  5:15.91  5:55.46
 10 Del Rosario, Sophia V     13 MVN-CA                         6:00.38 .BLU   
       40.30  1:27.10  2:13.44  2:58.06  3:51.41  4:45.37  5:24.24  6:00.38
 11 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA                         6:00.79 .BLU   
       38.14  1:22.90  2:13.48  3:02.35  3:52.13  4:41.28  5:24.01  6:00.79
 12 Weber, Rylan A            14 DA-CA                          6:11.61 .BLU   
       37.86  1:23.61  2:12.55  3:01.70  3:52.04  4:43.11  5:29.26  6:11.61
.RED - Division  
 -- Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA                              DQ        
       41.50  1:30.51  2:22.39  3:13.88  4:08.69  5:05.14  5:52.13       DQ
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.40  .BLU
                53.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chai, Tiger H              8 Waterworks-CA                    38.17 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           38.70 .BLU   
  3 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                           39.07 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Andy S                8 Waterworks-CA                    39.95 .BLU   
  5 Taylor, Wesley R           8 SET-CA                           41.11 .BLU   
  5 Zhang, Austin              8 Waterworks-CA                    41.11 .BLU   
  7 Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA                          41.85 .BLU   
  8 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                          41.93 .BLU   
  9 Yang, Jack                 8 Waterworks-CA                    42.22 .BLU   
 10 Lloyd, Boden G             8 SCAT-CA                          43.05 .BLU   
 11 Li, Anderson               8 Waterworks-CA                    44.48 .RED   
 12 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                          45.51 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lezak, Blake R             7 GSC-CA                           40.11 .BLU   
  2 sun, Larry                 8 MVN-CA                           40.49 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                          41.66 .BLU   
  4 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                          42.61 .BLU   
  5 He, ChunChang              6 Waterworks-CA                    43.68 .BLU   
  6 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                          46.50 .RED   
  7 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                           46.57 .RED   
  8 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA                          46.68 .RED   
  9 Bintintan, David           7 MVN-CA                           47.50 .RED   
 10 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                          47.66 .RED   
 11 Garcia, Shire H            7 GSC-CA                           48.49 .RED   
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:35.50  .BLU
              1:54.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhang, Austin              8 Waterworks-CA                  1:29.07 .BLU   
  2 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                         1:29.13 .BLU   
       42.30  1:29.13                                                      
  3 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                        1:31.39 .BLU   
  4 sun, Larry                 8 MVN-CA                         1:33.33 .BLU   
       42.74  1:33.33                                                      
  5 Li, Anderson               8 Waterworks-CA                  1:34.36 .BLU   
       45.03  1:34.36                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Andy S                8 Waterworks-CA                  1:26.45 .BLU   
       40.77  1:26.45                                                      
  2 Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA                        1:31.41 .BLU   
       41.57  1:31.41                                                      
  3 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                        1:33.19 .BLU   
       43.05  1:33.19                                                      
  4 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                        1:35.39 .BLU   
       45.38  1:35.39                                                      
  5 Taylor, Wesley R           8 SET-CA                         1:37.05 .RED   
  6 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                        1:39.42 .RED   
       46.05  1:39.42                                                      
  7 Lloyd, Boden G             8 SCAT-CA                        1:40.14 .RED   
       46.54  1:40.14                                                      
  8 Schneider, Andy C          8 SCAT-CA                        1:43.21 .RED   
       48.09  1:43.21                                                      
  9 Bintintan, David           7 MVN-CA                         1:43.65 .RED   
       47.93  1:43.65                                                      
 10 Mehringer, Nolan Q         8 AZOT-CA                        1:44.16 .RED   
       48.73  1:44.16                                                      
 11 Bartelli, Tyler C          8 STOP-CA                        1:45.33 .RED   
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:35.50  .BLU
              1:54.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chai, Tiger H              8 Waterworks-CA                  1:26.56 .BLU   
       40.59  1:26.56                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                         1:27.57 .BLU   
       41.24  1:27.57                                                      
  3 Yang, Jack                 8 Waterworks-CA                  1:37.01 .RED   
       44.74  1:37.01                                                      
  4 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                        1:38.44 .RED   
       45.76  1:38.44                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 He, ChunChang              6 Waterworks-CA                  1:30.60 .BLU   
       43.22  1:30.60                                                      
  2 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                        1:31.00 .BLU   
       43.96  1:31.00                                                      
  3 Taylor, Wesley R           8 SET-CA                         1:32.18 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                        1:33.25 .BLU   
       43.32  1:33.25                                                      
  5 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA                        1:40.17 .RED   
       47.64  1:40.17                                                      
  6 Garcia, Shire H            7 GSC-CA                         1:44.95 .RED   
       50.01  1:44.95                                                      
  7 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                         1:45.35 .RED   
       48.77  1:45.35                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.20  .BLU
              1:03.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           44.81 .BLU   
  2 Chai, Tiger H              8 Waterworks-CA                    46.21 .BLU   
  3 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                          46.89 .BLU   
  4 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                          48.61 .BLU   
  5 Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA                          48.70 .BLU   
  6 Zhang, Austin              8 Waterworks-CA                    49.07 .BLU   
  7 Li, Anderson               8 Waterworks-CA                    50.07 .BLU   
  8 Yang, Jack                 8 Waterworks-CA                    50.48 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Andy S                8 Waterworks-CA                    50.53 .BLU   
 10 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                           51.10 .BLU   
 11 Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA                           53.15 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                          50.77 .BLU   
  2 Schneider, Andy C          8 SCAT-CA                          53.21 .RED   
  3 Taite, Cole f              7 Splash-CA                        55.71 .RED   
  4 Bartelli, Tyler C          8 STOP-CA                          56.19 .RED   
  5 Mehringer, Nolan Q         8 AZOT-CA                          56.26 .RED   
  6 Bintintan, David           7 MVN-CA                           58.21 .RED   
  7 Lloyd, Boden G             8 SCAT-CA                          58.83 .RED   
  8 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                          59.33 .RED   
  9 Ellsworth, Collin Z        8 SCAT-CA                          59.39 .RED   
 10 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                        1:02.29 .RED   
 11 Garcia, Shire H            7 GSC-CA                         1:03.79 .RED   
 -- sun, Larry                 8 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.10  .BLU
              1:08.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chai, Tiger H              8 Waterworks-CA                    51.20 .BLU   
  2 Zhang, Austin              8 Waterworks-CA                    53.64 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Andy S                8 Waterworks-CA                    55.28 .BLU   
  4 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                          55.52 .BLU   
  5 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                          58.79 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Jack                 8 Waterworks-CA                    52.98 .BLU   
  2 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                           54.05 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                          54.99 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           55.37 .BLU   
  5 Li, Anderson               8 Waterworks-CA                    57.90 .RED   
  6 Mehringer, Nolan Q         8 AZOT-CA                          57.94 .RED   
  7 Taylor, Wesley R           8 SET-CA                           57.96 .RED   
  8 Schneider, Andy C          8 SCAT-CA                        1:00.26 .RED   
  9 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                        1:02.49 .RED   
 10 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                        1:02.86 .RED   
 11 Bintintan, David           7 MVN-CA                         1:05.26 .RED   
 12 Wang, Alan Y               7 Waterworks-CA                  1:05.48 .RED   
 13 Bartelli, Tyler C          8 STOP-CA                        1:05.49 .RED   
 14 sun, Larry                 8 MVN-CA                         1:08.88        
 15 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA                        1:09.95        
 -- Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA                             DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA                         1:06.10 .RED   
  2 Lloyd, Boden G             8 SCAT-CA                        1:08.19 .RED   
  3 Garcia, Shire H            7 GSC-CA                         1:12.28        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.70  .BLU
              1:03.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Andy S                8 Waterworks-CA                    39.21 .BLU   
  2 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                          43.63 .BLU   
  3 Chai, Tiger H              8 Waterworks-CA                    45.79 .BLU   
  4 Westermeyer, Noah W        8 GWSC-CA                          46.49 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                          46.93 .BLU   
  6 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA                          49.70 .BLU   
  7 Li, Anderson               8 Waterworks-CA                    50.80 .BLU   
  8 sun, Larry                 8 MVN-CA                           50.94 .BLU   
  9 He, ChunChang              6 Waterworks-CA                    51.50 .BLU   
 10 Yang, Jack                 8 Waterworks-CA                    51.63 .BLU   
 11 Taylor, Wesley R           8 SET-CA                           52.64 .BLU   
 12 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           52.83 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bintintan, David           7 MVN-CA                           53.75 .RED   
  2 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                          54.28 .RED   
  3 Chen, Anthony              7 AZOT-CA                          54.70 .RED   
  4 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                        1:02.71 .RED   
 -- Lezak, Blake R             7 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.10  .BLU
                41.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                          30.46 .BLU   
  2 Friedman, Liam J           9 GSC-CA                           31.40 .BLU   
  3 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                          31.97 .BLU   
  4 Hickman, Jay M            10 AZOT-CA                          32.08 .BLU   
  5 Wu, Evan C                10 AZOT-CA                          32.38 .BLU   
  6 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                          32.72 .BLU   
  7 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                           33.03 .BLU   
  8 Lu, Tyler J               10 BREA-CA                          33.36 .BLU   
  9 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                          33.55 .BLU   
 10 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                           33.58 .BLU   
 11 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                          33.90 .BLU   
 12 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                          34.21 .BLU   
 13 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                           35.14 .BLU   
 14 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                          35.91 .BLU   
 15 Luu, Hien D               10 GSC-CA                           35.93 .BLU   
 16 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                          36.04 .BLU   
 17 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                          36.21 .BLU   
 18 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                           36.60 .BLU   
 19 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                            36.65 .BLU   
 20 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                          36.89 .BLU   
 21 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                           37.37 .BLU   
 22 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                           37.51 .BLU   
 23 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                           38.17 .RED   
 24 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                          38.59 .RED   
 25 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA                          40.13 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                          34.88 .BLU   
  2 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA                          35.04 .BLU   
  3 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                           35.07 .BLU   
  4 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                          35.14 .BLU   
  5 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                          35.93 .BLU   
  6 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                          36.47 .BLU   
  7 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                          36.71 .BLU   
  8 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                           36.77 .BLU   
  9 Barbour, Leland R          9 Waterworks-CA                    36.94 .BLU   
 10 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                           37.28 .BLU   
 11 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                          37.38 .BLU   
 12 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                           37.39 .BLU   
 13 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                          37.84 .BLU   
 14 Garcia, Ace A              9 GSC-CA                           38.37 .RED   
 15 Wagener, Shaun T          10 MVN-CA                           38.54 .RED   
 16 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                           38.98 .RED   
 17 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                           39.11 .RED   
 18 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                          39.33 .RED   
 19 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                          39.44 .RED   
 20 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                          39.70 .RED   
 21 Newman, Justin K          10 SCAT-CA                          39.82 .RED   
 22 Wang, Alex Y              10 Waterworks-CA                    40.31 .RED   
 23 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                          41.21 .RED   
 24 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA                           41.55        
 25 Lloyd, Macs K              9 SCAT-CA                          41.59        
 26 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA                          42.79        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:23.90  .BLU
              1:31.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J           9 GSC-CA                         1:09.66 .BLU   
       33.77  1:09.66                                                      
  2 Hickman, Jay M            10 AZOT-CA                        1:10.36 .BLU   
       33.21  1:10.36                                                      
  3 Wu, Evan C                10 AZOT-CA                        1:10.58 .BLU   
       34.17  1:10.58                                                      
  4 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                         1:11.10 .BLU   
       34.13  1:11.10                                                      
  5 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA                        1:11.33 .BLU   
       34.72  1:11.33                                                      
  6 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                        1:14.65 .BLU   
       35.50  1:14.65                                                      
  7 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                        1:15.49 .BLU   
       35.36  1:15.49                                                      
  8 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                         1:15.58 .BLU   
       35.91  1:15.58                                                      
  9 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                         1:16.80 .BLU   
       37.73  1:16.80                                                      
 10 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                         1:18.07 .BLU   
       37.30  1:18.07                                                      
 11 Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA                        1:18.21 .BLU   
       37.06  1:18.21                                                      
 12 Coombs, Parker R          10 GSC-CA                         1:18.52 .BLU   
       38.59  1:18.52                                                      
 13 Luu, Hien D               10 GSC-CA                         1:18.69 .BLU   
       37.82  1:18.69                                                      
 14 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA                        1:18.79 .BLU   
       38.55  1:18.79                                                      
 15 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                        1:19.43 .BLU   
       36.82  1:19.43                                                      
 16 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                        1:20.54 .BLU   
       38.32  1:20.54                                                      
 17 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                          1:20.70 .BLU   
       38.81  1:20.70                                                      
 18 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                         1:21.86 .BLU   
 19 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA                        1:22.49 .BLU   
 20 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                         1:22.51 .BLU   
       39.02  1:22.51                                                      
 21 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA                        1:23.76 .BLU   
       39.89  1:23.76                                                      
 22 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                         1:25.06 .RED   
       38.26  1:25.06                                                      
 23 Newman, Justin K          10 SCAT-CA                        1:34.82        
       44.80  1:34.82                                                      
 24 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                         1:35.15        
       42.05  1:35.15                                                      
 -- Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                        1:16.13 .BLU   
       36.73  1:16.13                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                        1:20.55 .BLU   
       37.69  1:20.55                                                      
  3 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                        1:21.09 .BLU   
       38.87  1:21.09                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                         1:21.96 .BLU   
       39.25  1:21.96                                                      
  5 Garcia, Ace A              9 GSC-CA                         1:23.79 .BLU   
       39.72  1:23.79                                                      
  6 Root, Aiden T             10 SCAT-CA                        1:23.81 .BLU   
       39.40  1:23.81                                                      
  7 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                        1:23.90 .BLU   
       40.12  1:23.90                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                        1:24.73 .RED   
       39.59  1:24.73                                                      
  9 Wang, Alex Y              10 Waterworks-CA                  1:25.49 .RED   
       41.57  1:25.49                                                      
 10 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA                        1:25.88 .RED   
 11 Garriga, Jayden c         10 Splash-CA                      1:26.13 .RED   
       39.82  1:26.13                                                      
 12 Hunter, Jeremy C           9 GWSC-CA                        1:27.85 .RED   
       40.75  1:27.85                                                      
 13 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                        1:28.46 .RED   
       41.10  1:28.46                                                      
 14 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA                         1:31.95        
       43.80  1:31.95                                                      
 15 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA                         1:32.03        
       43.44  1:32.03                                                      
 16 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                         1:32.89        
       42.34  1:32.89                                                      
 17 Lloyd, Macs K              9 SCAT-CA                        1:33.30        
 18 Tarbutton, William J      10 SCAT-CA                        1:34.38        
       43.22  1:34.38                                                      
 19 Arredondo, Chase P         7 GSC-CA                         1:43.97        
       51.26  1:43.97                                                      
 20 Stadel, Patrick O          8 GSC-CA                         1:53.66        
       52.42  1:53.66                                                      
 -- Wagener, Shaun T          10 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:02.40  .BLU
              3:19.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                         2:29.27 .BLU   
       34.39           1:12.47  1:51.38  2:29.27                           
  2 Friedman, Liam J           9 GSC-CA                         2:29.49 .BLU   
       34.51           1:12.74  1:52.06  2:29.49                           
  3 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                        2:30.82 .BLU   
  4 Hickman, Jay M            10 AZOT-CA                        2:34.76 .BLU   
       34.54           1:14.65  1:55.96  2:34.76                           
  5 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                         2:35.26 .BLU   
       36.26           1:15.99  1:56.87  2:35.26                           
  6 Lu, Tyler J               10 BREA-CA                        2:36.45 .BLU   
       36.28           1:16.77  1:58.16  2:36.45                           
  7 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                        2:40.26 .BLU   
       36.49           1:18.08  2:00.35  2:40.26                           
  8 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                         2:42.71 .BLU   
  9 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                         2:43.75 .BLU   
       36.54           1:17.65  2:01.02  2:43.75                           
 10 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                        2:45.23 .BLU   
 11 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                        2:48.87 .BLU   
       38.74           1:22.09  2:07.19  2:48.87                           
 12 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                         2:49.43 .BLU   
       39.25           1:22.95  2:08.77  2:49.43                           
 13 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA                        2:49.50 .BLU   
       39.10           1:23.11  2:08.09  2:49.50                           
 14 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                          2:49.73 .BLU   
       38.09           1:22.10  2:06.66  2:49.73                           
 15 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                        2:52.78 .BLU   
       39.29           1:24.79  2:09.86  2:52.78                           
 16 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                         2:53.18 .BLU   
       38.86           1:22.74  2:07.94  2:53.18                           
 17 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                         2:54.52 .BLU   
       40.57           1:26.02  2:10.35  2:54.52                           
 18 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                         2:56.53 .BLU   
       40.12           1:26.25  2:13.27  2:56.53                           
 19 Garcia, Ace A              9 GSC-CA                         3:00.66 .BLU   
       39.51           1:26.94  2:12.93  3:00.66                           
 20 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                         3:18.49 .RED   
       42.93           1:36.49  2:26.91  3:18.49                           
.RED - Division  
  1 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                        2:49.74 .BLU   
       38.04           1:21.60  2:06.68  2:49.74                           
  2 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                        2:51.69 .BLU   
       38.75           1:22.28  2:07.74  2:51.69                           
  3 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                        2:54.30 .BLU   
       38.28           1:22.90  2:09.87  2:54.30                           
  4 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                        2:59.84 .BLU   
       43.37           1:30.39  2:16.76  2:59.84                           
  5 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                        3:00.34 .BLU   
                       1:29.33  3:00.34                                    
  6 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                        3:02.46 .RED   
       42.79           1:30.55  2:18.07  3:02.46                           
  7 Wagener, Shaun T          10 MVN-CA                         3:03.30 .RED   
       39.83           1:27.48  2:17.11  3:03.30                           
  8 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                        3:06.06 .RED   
       40.17           1:28.23  2:16.97  3:06.06                           
  9 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA                        3:09.89 .RED   
       41.96  1:32.64  2:23.92  3:09.89                                    
 10 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                        3:10.18 .RED   
       43.66           1:31.97  2:21.05  3:10.18                           
 11 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                         3:11.22 .RED   
       43.57  1:34.13  2:26.67  3:11.22                                    
 12 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                         3:19.07        
       42.47           1:35.91  2:26.97  3:19.07                           
 13 Newman, Justin K          10 SCAT-CA                        3:23.36        
       42.50  1:35.25  2:29.87  3:23.36                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.30  .BLU
                50.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA                          37.39 .BLU   
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                           38.65 .BLU   
  3 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                          38.78 .BLU   
  4 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                          38.84 .BLU   
  5 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                          39.76 .BLU   
  6 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                          40.24 .BLU   
  7 Wu, Evan C                10 AZOT-CA                          40.69 .BLU   
  8 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                          41.00 .BLU   
  9 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                          41.87 .BLU   
 10 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                           42.08 .BLU   
 11 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                          42.29 .BLU   
 12 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                          42.68 .BLU   
 13 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                            42.98 .BLU   
 14 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA                          43.07 .BLU   
 15 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                          44.59 .BLU   
 16 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                           44.66 .BLU   
 17 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                           44.83 .BLU   
 18 Lloyd, Macs K              9 SCAT-CA                          44.95 .BLU   
 19 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA                          45.10 .BLU   
 20 Wagener, Shaun T          10 MVN-CA                           45.16 .BLU   
 21 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                          45.66 .BLU   
 22 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA                          45.72 .BLU   
 23 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA                          46.80 .RED   
 24 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                          47.68 .RED   
 25 Wang, Alex Y              10 Waterworks-CA                    50.37 .RED   
 26 Hunter, Jeremy C           9 GWSC-CA                          51.99        
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                          42.56 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                           43.57 .BLU   
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                           43.98 .BLU   
  4 Garriga, Jayden c         10 Splash-CA                        46.14 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                          46.25 .BLU   
  6 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                           46.58 .RED   
  7 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                          46.71 .RED   
  8 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                          47.07 .RED   
  9 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                          47.26 .RED   
 10 Tarbutton, William J      10 SCAT-CA                          48.03 .RED   
 11 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                           48.88 .RED   
 12 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                           48.92 .RED   
 13 Rodriguez, Philip A        9 RIPT-CA                          49.87 .RED   
 14 Davis, Tanner R           10 RIPT-CA                          51.21        
 15 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA                           52.40        
 -- Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 Unattached                          DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.30  .BLU
              1:50.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA                        1:19.86 .BLU   
       39.20  1:19.86                                                      
  2 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                        1:23.79 .BLU   
       41.26  1:23.79                                                      
  3 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                         1:24.94 .BLU   
       41.85  1:24.94                                                      
  4 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                         1:27.58 .BLU   
       43.23  1:27.58                                                      
  5 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                        1:29.15 .BLU   
       43.57  1:29.15                                                      
  6 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                        1:32.29 .BLU   
       45.49  1:32.29                                                      
  7 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA                        1:32.88 .BLU   
       45.80  1:32.88                                                      
  8 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                        1:34.43 .BLU   
       46.70  1:34.43                                                      
  9 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                        1:34.92 .BLU   
       46.28  1:34.92                                                      
 10 Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA                        1:36.42 .BLU   
       47.42  1:36.42                                                      
 11 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA                        1:38.07 .BLU   
       47.34  1:38.07                                                      
 12 Garriga, Jayden c         10 Splash-CA                      1:38.69 .BLU   
       48.43  1:38.69                                                      
 13 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                        1:39.10 .BLU   
       49.31  1:39.10                                                      
 14 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA                        1:39.27 .BLU   
       46.81  1:39.27                                                      
 15 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA                        1:41.60 .RED   
       49.03  1:41.60                                                      
 16 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                        1:41.71 .RED   
       49.09  1:41.71                                                      
 17 Wang, Alex Y              10 Waterworks-CA                  1:43.43 .RED   
 18 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA                         1:49.22 .RED   
 -- Coombs, Parker R          10 GSC-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                         1:34.77 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                         1:34.92 .BLU   
       44.99  1:34.92                                                      
  3 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA                        1:36.82 .BLU   
       46.80  1:36.82                                                      
  4 Lloyd, Macs K              9 SCAT-CA                        1:36.96 .BLU   
       48.17  1:36.96                                                      
  5 Garcia, Ace A              9 GSC-CA                         1:41.28 .BLU   
       49.07  1:41.28                                                      
  6 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                        1:41.47 .RED   
       48.30  1:41.47                                                      
  7 Tarbutton, William J      10 SCAT-CA                        1:43.91 .RED   
       49.50  1:43.91                                                      
  8 Davis, Tanner R           10 RIPT-CA                        1:44.98 .RED   
       50.60  1:44.98                                                      
  9 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA                         1:45.86 .RED   
       52.27  1:45.86                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Philip A        9 RIPT-CA                        1:46.42 .RED   
       50.93  1:46.42                                                      
 11 Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA                         1:51.60        
       57.10  1:51.60                                                      
 12 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA                        1:54.08        
       56.26  1:54.08                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.40  .BLU
                56.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                          39.47 .BLU   
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                          42.02 .BLU   
  3 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                           42.08 .BLU   
  4 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                           42.55 .BLU   
  5 Hickman, Jay M            10 AZOT-CA                          43.68 .BLU   
  6 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                          45.34 .BLU   
  7 Wu, Evan C                10 AZOT-CA                          45.75 .BLU   
  8 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA                          45.89 .BLU   
  9 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                          46.12 .BLU   
 10 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                          46.27 .BLU   
 11 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                           46.84 .BLU   
 12 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                          46.86 .BLU   
 13 Luu, Hien D               10 GSC-CA                           46.91 .BLU   
 14 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                           47.42 .BLU   
 15 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                           47.78 .BLU   
 16 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                           50.97 .BLU   
 17 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                          52.34 .RED   
 18 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                            52.93 .RED   
 19 Hunter, Jeremy C           9 GWSC-CA                          52.94 .RED   
 20 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                           53.17 .RED   
 -- Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                           49.38 .BLU   
  2 Le, Dylan                  9 SET-CA                           50.55 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                          50.73 .BLU   
  4 Wagener, Shaun T          10 MVN-CA                           51.62 .RED   
  5 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                          52.59 .RED   
  6 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                           52.86 .RED   
  7 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA                          52.90 .RED   
  8 Root, Aiden T             10 SCAT-CA                          53.39 .RED   
  9 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                          53.50 .RED   
 10 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                          53.96 .RED   
 11 Alshuk, Max D              9 MVN-CA                           54.53 .RED   
 12 Rodriguez, Philip A        9 RIPT-CA                          54.93 .RED   
 13 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA                          57.18        
 14 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                           57.95        
 15 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA                          58.65        
 16 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                        1:00.92        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:52.90  .BLU
              2:03.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                        1:24.19 .BLU   
       40.06  1:24.19                                                      
  2 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                        1:24.57 .BLU   
       41.08  1:24.57                                                      
  3 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                         1:27.58 .BLU   
       41.79  1:27.58                                                      
  4 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                         1:29.46 .BLU   
       43.24  1:29.46                                                      
  5 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                        1:31.39 .BLU   
       43.22  1:31.39                                                      
  6 Hickman, Jay M            10 AZOT-CA                        1:34.57 .BLU   
       44.56  1:34.57                                                      
  7 Wu, Evan C                10 AZOT-CA                        1:36.39 .BLU   
       46.37  1:36.39                                                      
  8 Luu, Hien D               10 GSC-CA                         1:37.11 .BLU   
       47.67  1:37.11                                                      
  9 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                        1:37.60 .BLU   
       47.46  1:37.60                                                      
 10 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                        1:38.41 .BLU   
       46.34  1:38.41                                                      
 11 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                        1:38.82 .BLU   
       47.54  1:38.82                                                      
 12 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                        1:38.92 .BLU   
       46.56  1:38.92                                                      
 13 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                         1:39.72 .BLU   
       48.79  1:39.72                                                      
 14 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                         1:39.76 .BLU   
       48.24  1:39.76                                                      
 15 Lu, Tyler J               10 BREA-CA                        1:40.26 .BLU   
       48.84  1:40.26                                                      
 16 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                        1:40.82 .BLU   
       49.33  1:40.82                                                      
 17 Wang, Alex Y              10 Waterworks-CA                  1:45.71 .BLU   
       50.83  1:45.71                                                      
 18 Friedman, Liam J           9 GSC-CA                         1:47.14 .BLU   
       50.53  1:47.14                                                      
 19 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                         1:47.81 .BLU   
       50.13  1:47.81                                                      
 20 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                         1:48.10 .BLU   
       51.27  1:48.10                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                         1:49.32 .BLU   
       52.87  1:49.32                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                        1:49.62 .BLU   
       52.21  1:49.62                                                      
 23 Le, Dylan                  9 SET-CA                         1:50.53 .BLU   
       52.66  1:50.53                                                      
 24 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                         1:52.00 .BLU   
       53.71  1:52.00                                                      
 25 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                         1:54.96 .RED   
       55.37  1:54.96                                                      
 26 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                        1:55.06 .RED   
       56.10  1:55.06                                                      
 27 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                        1:55.28 .RED   
       56.12  1:55.28                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                        1:19.01 .BLU   
     1:02.23  1:19.01                                                      
  2 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                         1:43.33 .BLU   
       48.31  1:43.33                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                        1:49.32 .BLU   
       52.34  1:49.32                                                      
  4 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                          1:50.58 .BLU   
       52.98  1:50.58                                                      
  5 Alshuk, Max D              9 MVN-CA                         1:53.12 .RED   
       54.31  1:53.12                                                      
  6 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                         1:54.88 .RED   
       55.14  1:54.88                                                      
  7 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                        1:55.48 .RED   
       55.94  1:55.48                                                      
  8 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                         1:58.00 .RED   
       56.56  1:58.00                                                      
  9 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                         2:02.55 .RED   
       58.68  2:02.55                                                      
 10 Boyer, Mitchell C          9 ORCA-CA                        2:09.40        
     1:01.66  2:09.40                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.10  .BLU
                47.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                          33.67 .BLU   
  2 Friedman, Liam J           9 GSC-CA                           33.68 .BLU   
  3 Wu, Evan C                10 AZOT-CA                          34.63 .BLU   
  4 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                          35.31 .BLU   
  5 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                           35.89 .BLU   
  6 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                          36.46 .BLU   
  7 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                          38.03 .BLU   
  8 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                          38.26 .BLU   
  9 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                           38.74 .BLU   
 10 Lu, Tyler J               10 BREA-CA                          38.86 .BLU   
 11 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                          38.91 .BLU   
 12 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                          39.08 .BLU   
 13 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                           39.34 .BLU   
 14 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                           40.14 .BLU   
 15 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                          40.20 .BLU   
 16 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                            40.76 .BLU   
 17 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                          40.78 .BLU   
 18 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA                          41.55 .BLU   
 19 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                           41.72 .BLU   
 20 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                           43.72 .RED   
 21 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA                          44.75 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hickman, Jay M            10 AZOT-CA                          38.88 .BLU   
  2 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                          39.61 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                          39.63 .BLU   
  4 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                          39.85 .BLU   
  4 Luu, Hien D               10 GSC-CA                           39.85 .BLU   
  6 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                          40.28 .BLU   
  7 Garcia, Ace A              9 GSC-CA                           40.77 .BLU   
  8 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                           41.97 .BLU   
  9 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                           42.17 .BLU   
 10 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                           42.58 .BLU   
 11 Wang, Alex Y              10 Waterworks-CA                    43.60 .RED   
 12 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                          43.92 .RED   
 13 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                           44.35 .RED   
 14 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                          46.85 .RED   
 15 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                          47.56        
 16 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                           47.67        
 17 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                          47.97        
 18 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                          47.98        
 19 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                           49.69        
 -- Wagener, Shaun T          10 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 -- Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.70  .BLU
              1:49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                         1:20.24 .BLU   
       37.90  1:20.24                                                      
  2 Friedman, Liam J           9 GSC-CA                         1:23.05 .BLU   
       38.47  1:23.05                                                      
  3 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                        1:24.74 .BLU   
       38.36  1:24.74                                                      
  4 Hickman, Jay M            10 AZOT-CA                        1:26.17 .BLU   
       40.26  1:26.17                                                      
  5 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                        1:29.26 .BLU   
       41.62  1:29.26                                                      
  6 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                        1:32.87 .BLU   
       44.05  1:32.87                                                      
  7 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                        1:37.00 .BLU   
       46.27  1:37.00                                                      
  8 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA                        1:37.37 .BLU   
       45.55  1:37.37                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                        1:37.69 .BLU   
 10 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                        1:37.71 .BLU   
       45.39  1:37.71                                                      
 11 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                         1:40.41 .BLU   
       45.53  1:40.41                                                      
 12 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                         1:41.59 .RED   
       46.23  1:41.59                                                      
 13 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA                        1:51.05        
       50.57  1:51.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ace A              9 GSC-CA                         1:44.99 .RED   
       48.41  1:44.99                                                      
  2 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                         2:07.10        
       55.85  2:07.10                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:31.20  .BLU
              3:50.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                        2:51.83 .BLU   
       38.30  1:22.92  2:12.12  2:51.83                                    
  2 Hickman, Jay M            10 AZOT-CA                        2:56.94 .BLU   
       40.01  1:28.25  2:20.06  2:56.94                                    
  3 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                         2:57.84 .BLU   
       44.01  1:28.93  2:20.32  2:57.84                                    
  4 Friedman, Liam J           9 GSC-CA                         2:59.72 .BLU   
       39.46  1:24.57  2:22.00  2:59.72                                    
  5 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                        3:05.04 .BLU   
       39.98  1:28.58  2:24.71  3:05.04                                    
  6 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                        3:10.35 .BLU   
       41.15  1:32.94  2:28.38  3:10.35                                    
  7 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA                        3:10.41 .BLU   
       44.25  1:33.52  2:29.65  3:10.41                                    
  8 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA                        3:12.31 .BLU   
       42.66  1:34.41  2:29.34  3:12.31                                    
  9 Luu, Hien D               10 GSC-CA                         3:12.66 .BLU   
       45.45  1:35.89  2:30.62  3:12.66                                    
 10 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                        3:15.58 .BLU   
       41.52  1:31.79  2:31.40  3:15.58                                    
 11 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                          3:16.02 .BLU   
       45.08  1:35.95  2:34.82  3:16.02                                    
 12 Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 Unattached                     3:16.21 .BLU   
       45.09  1:37.90  2:35.29  3:16.21                                    
 13 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                        3:19.30 .BLU   
       42.55  1:31.01  3:19.30                                             
 14 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                        3:28.20 .BLU   
       48.21  1:40.82  2:42.71  3:28.20                                    
 15 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                         3:39.86 .RED   
       54.34  1:53.18  2:51.51  3:39.86                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                        3:18.04 .BLU   
       42.56  1:34.33  2:35.95  3:18.04                                    
  2 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                        3:20.77 .BLU   
       43.54  1:35.89  2:38.43  3:20.77                                    
  3 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                        3:21.19 .BLU   
       43.22  1:35.50  2:35.43  3:21.19                                    
  4 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                        3:25.68 .BLU   
       43.31  1:36.00  2:40.53  3:25.68                                    
  5 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                        3:26.65 .BLU   
       46.25  1:38.92  2:40.14  3:26.65                                    
  6 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA                         3:30.25 .BLU   
       48.65  1:42.43  2:46.64  3:30.25                                    
  7 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA                         3:41.45 .RED   
       46.03  1:47.70  2:52.74  3:41.45                                    
  8 Gross, Dylan L            10 STOP-CA                        3:47.83 .RED   
       55.36  1:52.50  2:59.70  3:47.83                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.40  .BLU
                37.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                          28.64 .BLU   
  2 McKee, Lucas S            12 GSC-CA                           29.25 .BLU   
  3 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA                          29.95 .BLU   
  4 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA                           30.11 .BLU   
  5 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                          30.55 .BLU   
  6 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                           31.04 .BLU   
  7 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                          31.08 .BLU   
  8 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                          31.20 .BLU   
  9 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                           31.40 .BLU   
 10 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                           31.48 .BLU   
 11 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA                    31.93 .BLU   
 12 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                          31.97 .BLU   
 13 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                            31.98 .BLU   
 14 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                           32.14 .BLU   
 15 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                           32.45 .BLU   
 15 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                          32.45 .BLU   
 17 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                           32.46 .BLU   
 18 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                          32.70 .BLU   
 19 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                           33.11 .BLU   
 20 Neuvirth, Nathan M        12 GSC-CA                           33.13 .BLU   
 21 qiu, Garfield             11 DA-CA                            34.17 .BLU   
 22 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA                           34.31 .BLU   
 23 Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA                           35.01 .RED   
 24 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA                           36.13 .RED   
 25 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                          36.93 .RED   
 26 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA                           40.69        
 -- Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                           33.12 .BLU   
  2 Abke, Kaden C             12 GSC-CA                           33.24 .BLU   
  3 Sweningson, Sutton P      11 SCAL-CA                          33.64 .BLU   
  4 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA                          33.72 .BLU   
  5 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA                          33.80 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA                          33.91 .BLU   
  7 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA                          34.09 .BLU   
  8 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                          34.13 .BLU   
  9 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA                          34.22 .BLU   
 10 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                           34.23 .BLU   
 11 Thurman, Nick B           12 SCAT-CA                          34.68 .RED   
 12 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                          34.81 .RED   
 13 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                          34.83 .RED   
 14 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                            35.11 .RED   
 15 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA                          35.14 .RED   
 16 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                          35.70 .RED   
 17 Hedayati, Arteen K        12 MVN-CA                           35.90 .RED   
 18 Shevel, Reece H           11 SCAT-CA                          36.02 .RED   
 19 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                           36.03 .RED   
 20 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                          36.06 .RED   
 21 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                           36.15 .RED   
 22 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                          36.71 .RED   
 22 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA                          36.71 .RED   
 24 Le, Tyler N               12 MVN-CA                           36.86 .RED   
 25 Munoz, Lucas T            11 SCAT-CA                          37.04 .RED   
 26 Mallabon, Finn Y          11 SCAT-CA                          37.09 .RED   
 27 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                          37.22 .RED   
 28 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA                           37.32 .RED   
 29 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                          38.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.10  .BLU
              1:22.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McKee, Lucas S            12 GSC-CA                         1:03.27 .BLU   
       31.41  1:03.27                                                      
  2 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA                         1:04.73 .BLU   
       31.22  1:04.73                                                      
  3 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                         1:06.94 .BLU   
       32.97  1:06.94                                                      
  4 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                        1:07.03 .BLU   
       31.97  1:07.03                                                      
  5 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                         1:07.84 .BLU   
       33.62  1:07.84                                                      
  6 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                         1:08.90 .BLU   
       33.25  1:08.90                                                      
  7 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                         1:08.98 .BLU   
       32.96  1:08.98                                                      
  8 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA                  1:09.75 .BLU   
       34.76  1:09.75                                                      
  9 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                        1:09.82 .BLU   
       32.81  1:09.82                                                      
 10 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA                        1:10.55 .BLU   
       34.09  1:10.55                                                      
 11 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                        1:10.58 .BLU   
       33.76  1:10.58                                                      
 12 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                         1:10.78 .BLU   
       34.32  1:10.78                                                      
 12 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                         1:10.78 .BLU   
       34.28  1:10.78                                                      
 14 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                         1:10.97 .BLU   
       34.73  1:10.97                                                      
 15 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                        1:11.04 .BLU   
       33.81  1:11.04                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                         1:11.46 .BLU   
       34.56  1:11.46                                                      
 17 Abke, Kaden C             12 GSC-CA                         1:11.87 .BLU   
       34.29  1:11.87                                                      
 18 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                         1:11.99 .BLU   
       35.80  1:11.99                                                      
 19 Neuvirth, Nathan M        12 GSC-CA                         1:12.12 .BLU   
       34.03  1:12.12                                                      
 20 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA                        1:12.97 .BLU   
       35.23  1:12.97                                                      
 21 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                        1:13.08 .BLU   
       35.08  1:13.08                                                      
 22 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                        1:13.24 .BLU   
       34.53  1:13.24                                                      
 23 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                        1:13.28 .BLU   
 24 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                          1:14.17 .BLU   
       35.03  1:14.17                                                      
 25 Mundl, Grant M            12 MVN-CA                         1:17.07 .RED   
       36.73  1:17.07                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                        1:06.47 .BLU   
       31.47  1:06.47                                                      
  2 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                        1:09.32 .BLU   
       33.51  1:09.32                                                      
  3 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                          1:12.45 .BLU   
       33.29  1:12.45                                                      
  4 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                        1:12.67 .BLU   
       35.29  1:12.67                                                      
  5 qiu, Garfield             11 DA-CA                          1:13.46 .BLU   
       35.29  1:13.46                                                      
  6 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                        1:14.47 .BLU   
       35.64  1:14.47                                                      
  7 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA                         1:14.89 .BLU   
       35.84  1:14.89                                                      
  8 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                         1:14.93 .BLU   
       35.64  1:14.93                                                      
  9 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA                        1:16.94 .RED   
       36.53  1:16.94                                                      
 10 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                        1:16.97 .RED   
       36.77  1:16.97                                                      
 11 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                        1:17.00 .RED   
       38.01  1:17.00                                                      
 12 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA                         1:17.33 .RED   
       36.27  1:17.33                                                      
 13 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                         1:17.38 .RED   
       36.74  1:17.38                                                      
 14 Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA                         1:17.85 .RED   
       37.06  1:17.85                                                      
 15 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA                        1:18.13 .RED   
       35.76  1:18.13                                                      
 15 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                        1:18.13 .RED   
       38.14  1:18.13                                                      
 17 Hedayati, Arteen K        12 MVN-CA                         1:18.38 .RED   
       37.47  1:18.38                                                      
 18 Thurman, Nick B           12 SCAT-CA                        1:18.56 .RED   
       35.87  1:18.56                                                      
 19 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA                        1:18.73 .RED   
       37.34  1:18.73                                                      
 20 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                        1:19.07 .RED   
       36.62  1:19.07                                                      
 21 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                        1:19.23 .RED   
       36.16  1:19.23                                                      
 22 Shevel, Reece H           11 SCAT-CA                        1:21.00 .RED   
       37.67  1:21.00                                                      
 23 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                         1:21.93 .RED   
 24 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                        1:22.50        
       38.47  1:22.50                                                      
 25 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                        1:22.62        
       39.16  1:22.62                                                      
 26 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                         1:23.04        
       38.43  1:23.04                                                      
 27 Le, Tyler N               12 MVN-CA                         1:23.49        
       39.27  1:23.49                                                      
 28 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA                         1:24.21        
       39.98  1:24.21                                                      
 29 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA                        1:26.98        
 30 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA                         1:27.77        
       40.64  1:27.77                                                      
 31 Munoz, Lucas T            11 SCAT-CA                        1:29.56        
       40.58  1:29.56                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:43.60  .BLU
              2:58.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McKee, Lucas S            12 GSC-CA                         2:16.71 .BLU   
       32.24  1:08.15  1:43.14  2:16.71                                    
  2 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA                         2:18.04 .BLU   
       31.88  1:06.84  1:43.34  2:18.04                                    
  3 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                         2:21.73 .BLU   
       33.43  1:10.55  1:47.00  2:21.73                                    
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                        2:24.35 .BLU   
       33.22  1:09.82  1:47.48  2:24.35                                    
  5 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                         2:24.39 .BLU   
       33.48  1:10.25  1:47.86  2:24.39                                    
  6 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                        2:26.09 .BLU   
       32.55  1:09.77  1:48.70  2:26.09                                    
  7 Gray, Oliver J            11 GSC-CA                         2:26.61 .BLU   
       34.36  1:11.39  1:49.61  2:26.61                                    
  8 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                         2:27.17 .BLU   
       34.60  1:12.82  1:51.20  2:27.17                                    
  9 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                         2:28.54 .BLU   
       35.10  1:14.05  1:51.28  2:28.54                                    
 10 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                         2:29.60 .BLU   
       35.13  1:13.09  1:52.28  2:29.60                                    
 11 Mattar, Christopher J     12 AZOT-CA                        2:30.88 .BLU   
       34.82  1:13.57  1:53.79  2:30.88                                    
 12 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                         2:31.10 .BLU   
       34.88  1:13.72  1:53.31  2:31.10                                    
 13 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                         2:32.36 .BLU   
       35.03  1:15.22  1:56.00  2:32.36                                    
 14 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                         2:33.62 .BLU   
       35.60  1:15.28  1:55.20  2:33.62                                    
 15 Bui, Cody T               11 RIPT-CA                        2:34.03 .BLU   
       35.11  1:14.53  1:54.70  2:34.03                                    
 16 Abke, Kaden C             12 GSC-CA                         2:34.34 .BLU   
       34.72  1:13.67  1:54.31  2:34.34                                    
 17 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                        2:34.47 .BLU   
       34.70  1:14.80  1:55.49  2:34.47                                    
 18 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA                        2:34.77 .BLU   
       35.83  1:16.04  1:56.81  2:34.77                                    
 19 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                         2:35.45 .BLU   
       36.49  1:16.59  1:57.74  2:35.45                                    
 20 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                        2:36.25 .BLU   
       34.46  1:14.66  1:55.92  2:36.25                                    
 21 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA                        2:36.45 .BLU   
       34.76  1:14.55  1:56.10  2:36.45                                    
 22 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                        2:36.63 .BLU   
       35.61  1:15.50  1:56.32  2:36.63                                    
 23 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                        2:38.85 .BLU   
       37.76  1:18.97  2:00.85  2:38.85                                    
 24 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                        2:39.13 .BLU   
       36.68  1:16.95  1:59.84  2:39.13                                    
 25 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                          2:39.20 .BLU   
       35.27  1:17.28  1:59.72  2:39.20                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                        2:29.86 .BLU   
       35.22  1:14.57  1:54.55  2:29.86                                    
  2 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                         2:31.83 .BLU   
       35.11  1:14.36  1:53.58  2:31.83                                    
  3 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA                         2:43.01 .BLU   
       36.59  1:18.07  2:01.83  2:43.01                                    
  4 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                          2:43.44 .BLU   
       36.31  1:18.57  2:03.11  2:43.44                                    
  5 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                        2:44.03 .RED   
       35.67  1:16.49  2:44.03                                             
  6 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                         2:45.36 .RED   
       38.01  1:20.36  2:03.70  2:45.36                                    
  7 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA                        2:48.05 .RED   
       37.53  1:19.46  2:04.49  2:48.05                                    
  8 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                        2:49.35 .RED   
       38.27  1:22.71  2:07.60  2:49.35                                    
  9 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA                        2:49.83 .RED   
       37.00  1:21.32  2:08.20  2:49.83                                    
 10 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                        2:49.87 .RED   
       37.75  1:23.02  2:06.87  2:49.87                                    
 11 Thurman, Nick B           12 SCAT-CA                        2:49.96 .RED   
       36.91  1:19.79  2:04.92  2:49.96                                    
 12 Shevel, Reece H           11 SCAT-CA                        2:50.62 .RED   
       37.87  1:21.54  2:07.51  2:50.62                                    
 13 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                        2:51.60 .RED   
       37.55  1:21.01  2:07.28  2:51.60                                    
 14 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                        2:54.01 .RED   
       40.61  1:27.64  2:12.98  2:54.01                                    
 15 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                        2:54.33 .RED   
       38.53  1:25.24  2:11.27  2:54.33                                    
 16 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                         2:56.36 .RED   
       38.54  1:24.85  2:11.82  2:56.36                                    
 17 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                        2:58.56        
       41.63  1:27.61  2:14.89  2:58.56                                    
 18 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                        2:58.57        
       40.46  1:28.02  2:16.82  2:58.57                                    
 19 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                         2:59.86        
       39.04  1:24.81  2:59.86                                             
 20 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA                         3:02.87        
       39.15  1:27.22  2:18.12  3:02.87                                    
 21 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA                         3:03.60        
       39.63  1:27.19  2:17.78  3:03.60                                    
 22 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA                         3:04.52        
       40.48  1:28.07  2:18.26  3:04.52                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Lucas S            12 GSC-CA                         4:56.71        
       34.12  1:12.92  1:51.39  2:31.23  3:09.81  3:49.15  4:24.15  4:56.71
  2 Gray, Oliver J            11 GSC-CA                         5:03.97        
       34.40  1:13.14  1:51.63  2:31.14  3:10.07  3:49.78  4:26.66  5:03.97
  3 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                        5:05.85        
       33.62  1:12.48  1:51.80  2:31.36  3:10.27  3:49.91  4:27.89  5:05.85
  4 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                         5:14.84        
       35.64  1:15.04  1:54.62  2:35.11  3:15.48  3:56.63  4:36.89  5:14.84
  5 Abke, Kaden C             12 GSC-CA                         5:31.40        
       36.22  1:18.32  2:00.21  2:43.14  3:26.26  4:09.80  4:51.36  5:31.40
  6 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA                         5:38.40        
       37.97  1:20.85  2:04.26  2:47.60  3:31.42  4:14.35  4:57.17  5:38.40
  7 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                         5:41.75        
       38.02  1:21.06  2:03.87  2:47.45  3:31.16  4:14.76  4:58.78  5:41.75
  8 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                          5:51.94        
       37.16                    2:05.51  2:51.44  3:37.39  4:22.27  5:51.94
  9 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                        6:09.94        
       40.62  1:26.67  2:12.83  3:01.06  3:49.75  4:37.60  5:24.08  6:09.94
 10 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA                        6:12.13        
       38.94  1:22.99  2:09.70  2:57.26  3:45.21  4:33.68  5:23.29  6:12.13
 11 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA                         6:36.64        
       41.69  1:32.00  2:22.32  3:15.28  4:05.72  4:56.31  5:48.22  6:36.64
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.00  .BLU
                45.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                          34.00 .BLU   
  2 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                          35.96 .BLU   
  3 McKee, Lucas S            12 GSC-CA                           36.02 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                           36.31 .BLU   
  5 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                          36.42 .BLU   
  6 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                          36.49 .BLU   
  7 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA                           36.70 .BLU   
  8 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                          36.96 .BLU   
  9 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                          37.30 .BLU   
 10 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                           37.58 .BLU   
 11 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                           37.82 .BLU   
 12 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                           38.35 .BLU   
 13 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                           38.50 .BLU   
 14 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA                    38.72 .BLU   
 15 Bui, Cody T               11 RIPT-CA                          38.85 .BLU   
 16 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                           38.94 .BLU   
 17 Mattar, Christopher J     12 AZOT-CA                          39.00 .BLU   
 18 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                          39.12 .BLU   
 19 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                          39.17 .BLU   
 20 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA                          39.20 .BLU   
 21 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                          39.36 .BLU   
 22 Abke, Kaden C             12 GSC-CA                           39.47 .BLU   
 23 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA                          40.02 .BLU   
 24 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                           40.88 .BLU   
 25 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                          41.03 .BLU   
 26 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                           41.23 .BLU   
 27 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA                           41.41 .BLU   
 28 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                           41.89 .BLU   
 29 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA                           41.92 .BLU   
 30 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                           43.22 .RED   
 31 Mallabon, Finn Y          11 SCAT-CA                          43.43 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                           38.96 .BLU   
  2 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                           40.64 .BLU   
  3 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                          40.79 .BLU   
  4 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                          41.72 .BLU   
  5 Shevel, Reece H           11 SCAT-CA                          41.79 .BLU   
  6 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                           41.93 .BLU   
  7 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                          41.94 .BLU   
  8 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                            42.16 .RED   
  9 Thurman, Nick B           12 SCAT-CA                          42.95 .RED   
 10 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                          43.18 .RED   
 11 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                          43.32 .RED   
 12 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                            43.70 .RED   
 13 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                           43.82 .RED   
 14 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA                          44.16 .RED   
 15 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                          44.34 .RED   
 16 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                          44.39 .RED   
 17 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA                          44.47 .RED   
 18 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                          44.79 .RED   
 19 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                          45.68 .RED   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.70  .BLU
              1:39.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                        1:11.97 .BLU   
       34.86  1:11.97                                                      
  2 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                        1:18.15 .BLU   
       38.25  1:18.15                                                      
  3 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                        1:19.14 .BLU   
       37.85  1:19.14                                                      
  4 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                        1:20.09 .BLU   
       38.59  1:20.09                                                      
  5 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                         1:22.36 .BLU   
       39.75  1:22.36                                                      
  6 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                        1:22.45 .BLU   
       38.89  1:22.45                                                      
  7 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                         1:22.65 .BLU   
       40.25  1:22.65                                                      
  8 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                        1:25.04 .BLU   
       40.83  1:25.04                                                      
  9 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA                        1:25.59 .BLU   
       41.89  1:25.59                                                      
 10 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                        1:25.65 .BLU   
       41.54  1:25.65                                                      
 11 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                         1:27.91 .BLU   
       43.18  1:27.91                                                      
 12 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                        1:28.90 .BLU   
       43.35  1:28.90                                                      
 13 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                         1:29.82 .BLU   
       43.96  1:29.82                                                      
 14 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                         1:29.94 .BLU   
       43.00  1:29.94                                                      
 15 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                         1:30.35 .BLU   
       44.24  1:30.35                                                      
 16 qiu, Garfield             11 DA-CA                          1:32.49 .RED   
       44.74  1:32.49                                                      
 17 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                         1:34.52 .RED   
       46.17  1:34.52                                                      
 -- Mundl, Grant M            12 MVN-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA                        1:20.51 .BLU   
       38.90  1:20.51                                                      
  2 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                        1:30.32 .BLU   
       43.79  1:30.32                                                      
  3 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                        1:32.16 .RED   
       46.13  1:32.16                                                      
  4 Le, Tyler N               12 MVN-CA                         1:32.52 .RED   
       45.11  1:32.52                                                      
  5 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                        1:33.03 .RED   
       45.34  1:33.03                                                      
  6 Hedayati, Arteen K        12 MVN-CA                         1:33.24 .RED   
       45.94  1:33.24                                                      
  7 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                         1:33.67 .RED   
       45.74  1:33.67                                                      
  8 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA                         1:33.89 .RED   
       45.91  1:33.89                                                      
  9 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                        1:35.35 .RED   
       46.05  1:35.35                                                      
 10 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                        1:35.45 .RED   
       45.28  1:35.45                                                      
 11 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA                        1:36.50 .RED   
       47.35  1:36.50                                                      
 12 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                        1:37.15 .RED   
       48.48  1:37.15                                                      
 13 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA                        1:39.78        
       49.28  1:39.78                                                      
 14 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                        1:40.33        
       49.23  1:40.33                                                      
 15 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA                         1:40.99        
       48.76  1:40.99                                                      
 16 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA                         1:45.93        
       53.64  1:45.93                                                      
 -- Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
       46.44       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  .BLU
                49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                          40.79 .BLU   
  2 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                          40.83 .BLU   
  3 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                           40.86 .BLU   
  4 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                          40.98 .BLU   
  5 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                          41.00 .BLU   
  6 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                          41.08 .BLU   
  7 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                           42.47 .BLU   
  8 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                          42.73 .BLU   
  9 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                          43.08 .BLU   
 10 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA                    43.68 .BLU   
 11 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                           43.70 .BLU   
 12 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                          44.44 .BLU   
 13 qiu, Garfield             11 DA-CA                            44.99 .BLU   
 14 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                          45.87 .RED   
 15 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                          46.19 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                          43.04 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                          45.15 .BLU   
  3 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                           45.36 .BLU   
  4 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                           45.41 .BLU   
  5 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                           45.76 .RED   
  6 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                          46.38 .RED   
  7 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                          46.71 .RED   
  8 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA                          46.95 .RED   
  9 Goodbrand, Shane T        12 MVN-CA                           47.13 .RED   
 10 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                          47.61 .RED   
 11 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                            47.67 .RED   
 12 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                          47.81 .RED   
 13 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                          47.86 .RED   
 14 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA                           48.48 .RED   
 15 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA                           48.50 .RED   
 16 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA                          48.68 .RED   
 17 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA                          48.81 .RED   
 18 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                           49.08 .RED   
 19 Le, Tyler N               12 MVN-CA                           49.46 .RED   
 20 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                          49.50 .RED   
 21 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA                           49.75 .RED   
 22 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                            49.91        
 23 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                           50.36        
 24 Mallabon, Finn Y          11 SCAT-CA                          50.42        
 25 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                          50.91        
 26 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                          51.17        
 27 Hedayati, Arteen K        12 MVN-CA                           51.79        
 -- Neuvirth, Nathan M        12 GSC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.10  .BLU
              1:49.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                        1:16.85 .BLU   
       36.48  1:16.85                                                      
  2 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                        1:19.53 .BLU   
       37.42  1:19.53                                                      
  3 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA                         1:22.96 .BLU   
       38.91  1:22.96                                                      
  4 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                        1:28.46 .BLU   
       41.47  1:28.46                                                      
  5 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                         1:29.52 .BLU   
       43.13  1:29.52                                                      
  6 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                        1:29.73 .BLU   
       42.97  1:29.73                                                      
  7 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                        1:29.76 .BLU   
       42.29  1:29.76                                                      
  8 McKee, Lucas S            12 GSC-CA                         1:29.87 .BLU   
       43.91  1:29.87                                                      
  9 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                        1:29.94 .BLU   
       42.84  1:29.94                                                      
 10 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                        1:30.55 .BLU   
       43.46  1:30.55                                                      
 11 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                        1:30.70 .BLU   
       43.56  1:30.70                                                      
 12 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                         1:32.54 .BLU   
       43.52  1:32.54                                                      
 13 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA                  1:34.92 .BLU   
       45.33  1:34.92                                                      
 14 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                        1:35.67 .BLU   
       45.53  1:35.67                                                      
 15 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA                         1:35.89 .BLU   
       45.29  1:35.89                                                      
 16 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                         1:36.22 .BLU   
       45.96  1:36.22                                                      
 17 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                         1:36.25 .BLU   
       46.62  1:36.25                                                      
 18 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                         1:37.45 .BLU   
       46.31  1:37.45                                                      
 19 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                        1:41.15 .RED   
       49.66  1:41.15                                                      
 20 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                         1:42.60 .RED   
       49.57  1:42.60                                                      
 -- Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       42.32       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                        1:27.60 .BLU   
       40.38  1:27.60                                                      
  2 Goodbrand, Shane T        12 MVN-CA                         1:35.14 .BLU   
       49.05  1:35.14                                                      
  3 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                         1:35.98 .BLU   
       46.32  1:35.98                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                         1:36.17 .BLU   
  5 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                        1:40.49 .RED   
       48.10  1:40.49                                                      
  6 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                        1:40.62 .RED   
       48.49  1:40.62                                                      
  7 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                         1:41.76 .RED   
       48.57  1:41.76                                                      
  8 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA                        1:43.28 .RED   
       48.76  1:43.28                                                      
  9 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                        1:44.22 .RED   
       49.94  1:44.22                                                      
 10 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA                        1:44.79 .RED   
       50.37  1:44.79                                                      
 11 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                         1:45.49 .RED   
       49.16  1:45.49                                                      
 12 Thurman, Nick B           12 SCAT-CA                        1:45.69 .RED   
       49.55  1:45.69                                                      
 13 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA                         1:45.76 .RED   
       50.14  1:45.76                                                      
 14 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                          1:45.84 .RED   
       49.83  1:45.84                                                      
 15 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                        1:47.43 .RED   
       51.89  1:47.43                                                      
 16 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                         1:47.46 .RED   
       50.56  1:47.46                                                      
 17 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                        1:47.52 .RED   
       51.42  1:47.52                                                      
 18 Mallabon, Finn Y          11 SCAT-CA                        1:48.27 .RED   
       51.97  1:48.27                                                      
 19 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA                        1:48.66 .RED   
       51.19  1:48.66                                                      
 20 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                        1:50.04        
       52.68  1:50.04                                                      
 21 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                        1:51.62        
 22 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                        1:52.75        
       52.41  1:52.75                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                39.20  .BLU
                42.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                          30.91 .BLU   
  2 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                          31.95 .BLU   
  3 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                          32.71 .BLU   
  4 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                          33.12 .BLU   
  5 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                          33.61 .BLU   
  6 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA                           33.62 .BLU   
  7 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                           33.85 .BLU   
  8 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                           34.08 .BLU   
  9 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                          34.23 .BLU   
 10 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                           34.43 .BLU   
 11 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                          34.67 .BLU   
 12 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA                          34.89 .BLU   
 13 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                          34.93 .BLU   
 14 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                           34.94 .BLU   
 15 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                           34.97 .BLU   
 16 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                           35.20 .BLU   
 17 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                          35.24 .BLU   
 18 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA                    35.28 .BLU   
 19 Bui, Cody T               11 RIPT-CA                          36.04 .BLU   
 20 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                          36.07 .BLU   
 21 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                          36.40 .BLU   
 22 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                           36.52 .BLU   
 23 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA                           36.53 .BLU   
 24 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                          36.56 .BLU   
 25 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA                          36.85 .BLU   
 26 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                          37.69 .BLU   
 27 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA                          38.06 .BLU   
 28 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                           38.16 .BLU   
 29 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                           38.71 .BLU   
 30 McCarthy, Rory J          12 MVN-CA                           39.46 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Abke, Kaden C             12 GSC-CA                           36.03 .BLU   
  2 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                          36.57 .BLU   
  3 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                            37.07 .BLU   
  4 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                           38.59 .BLU   
  5 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                          39.08 .BLU   
  6 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                           39.51 .RED   
  7 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                          39.95 .RED   
  8 Shevel, Reece H           11 SCAT-CA                          40.09 .RED   
  9 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                          40.47 .RED   
 10 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                          40.69 .RED   
 11 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                            41.21 .RED   
 12 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                          41.76 .RED   
 13 Mallabon, Finn Y          11 SCAT-CA                          42.07 .RED   
 14 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA                           42.21 .RED   
 15 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                           43.01        
 16 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                          43.94        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.10  .BLU
              1:36.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                        1:11.57 .BLU   
       33.60  1:11.57                                                      
  2 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                         1:15.96 .BLU   
       35.79  1:15.96                                                      
  3 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                        1:16.07 .BLU   
       35.07  1:16.07                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                        1:16.55 .BLU   
       34.84  1:16.55                                                      
  5 Gray, Oliver J            11 GSC-CA                         1:16.63 .BLU   
       36.51  1:16.63                                                      
  6 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                        1:17.31 .BLU   
       37.23  1:17.31                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                         1:17.54 .BLU   
       36.51  1:17.54                                                      
  8 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA                         1:17.91 .BLU   
       36.03  1:17.91                                                      
  9 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA                  1:18.33 .BLU   
       36.37  1:18.33                                                      
 10 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                         1:18.74 .BLU   
       37.02  1:18.74                                                      
 11 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                         1:19.42 .BLU   
       36.60  1:19.42                                                      
 12 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                        1:19.80 .BLU   
       37.08  1:19.80                                                      
 13 Ngo, Trevor M             12 UN-06                          1:20.54 .BLU   
       36.08  1:20.54                                                      
 14 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                         1:20.64 .BLU   
       38.02  1:20.64                                                      
 15 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                        1:21.75 .BLU   
       38.30  1:21.75                                                      
 16 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                        1:22.66 .BLU   
       38.61  1:22.66                                                      
 17 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                        1:22.79 .BLU   
       38.34  1:22.79                                                      
 18 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                        1:28.93 .RED   
       39.92  1:28.93                                                      
 -- LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
       34.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                              DQ        
       41.08       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA                        1:25.48 .BLU   
       39.30  1:25.48                                                      
  2 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                        1:26.93 .BLU   
       40.39  1:26.93                                                      
  3 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                         1:27.92 .BLU   
       40.93  1:27.92                                                      
  4 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA                         1:39.74        
       46.69  1:39.74                                                      
  5 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                        1:40.78        
       46.03  1:40.78                                                      
  6 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA                         1:41.12        
       47.86  1:41.12                                                      
  7 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                        1:43.89        
       48.68  1:43.89                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:08.20  .BLU
              3:25.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                        2:29.90 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA                         2:37.79 .BLU   
  3 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA                        2:42.15 .BLU   
     2:06.16  2:42.15                                                      
  4 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                        2:42.18 .BLU   
  5 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                        2:43.33 .BLU   
       36.11  1:18.50  2:06.64  2:43.33                                    
  6 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                        2:44.36 .BLU   
  7 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                         2:44.57 .BLU   
  8 Gray, Oliver J            11 GSC-CA                         2:45.13 .BLU   
  9 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                         2:48.89 .BLU   
       35.66  1:20.63  2:12.66  2:48.89                                    
 10 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                        2:49.71 .BLU   
       37.05  1:22.56  2:11.24  2:49.71                                    
 11 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                         2:50.03 .BLU   
       35.92  1:20.80  2:12.02  2:50.03                                    
 12 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                         2:51.11 .BLU   
       36.23  1:20.47  2:13.00  2:51.11                                    
 13 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                        3:00.14 .BLU   
       38.64  1:28.61  2:20.13  3:00.14                                    
 14 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA                        3:04.32 .BLU   
       39.80  1:26.19  2:22.82  3:04.32                                    
 15 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                        3:08.46 .RED   
       44.58  1:35.43  2:27.60  3:08.46                                    
 16 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                        3:10.08 .RED   
       41.18  1:29.56  2:26.76  3:10.08                                    
 -- Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       37.44  1:20.98  2:09.16       DQ                                    
 -- Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       35.49  1:18.67  2:07.12       DQ                                    
 -- Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA                        3:02.79 .BLU   
       40.72  1:28.45  2:23.67  3:02.79                                    
  2 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                        3:13.12 .RED   
       43.34  1:33.74  3:13.12                                             
  3 Thurman, Nick B           12 SCAT-CA                        3:13.20 .RED   
       40.85  1:32.63  2:26.50  3:13.20                                    
  4 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA                         3:17.60 .RED   
       44.53  1:37.76  2:34.42  3:17.60                                    
  5 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                         3:21.98 .RED   
       46.17  1:35.25  3:21.98                                             
  6 Tannehill, Liam N         11 EAST-CA                        3:24.34 .RED   
       47.01  1:39.19  2:40.93  3:24.34                                    
  7 Mallabon, Finn Y          11 SCAT-CA                        3:25.16 .RED   
       46.56  1:40.81  3:25.16                                             
  8 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                        3:26.56        
       43.32  1:35.89  2:43.63  3:26.56                                    
  9 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                        3:26.84        
       49.49  1:47.53  2:45.26  3:26.84                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.20  .BLU
                33.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Littrell, Samuel J        17 UN-22-CA                         27.32 .BLU   
  2 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 UN-09-CA                         27.41 .BLU   
  3 Makshanoff, Alex J        15 UN-15-CA                         27.66 .BLU   
  4 Leiva, Jayden P           13 GWSC-CA                          28.02 .BLU   
  5 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA                          28.25 .BLU   
  6 Bowman, Charlie V         13 SCAT-CA                          28.38 .BLU   
  7 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA                           28.40 .BLU   
  8 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                          28.44 .BLU   
  9 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 UN-17-CA                         28.46 .BLU   
 10 Eskander, Chris H         16 UN-14-CA                         28.66 .BLU   
 11 Roeber, Zach J            15 UN-15-CA                         28.73 .BLU   
 12 Wang, Lilang              15 BREA-CA                          28.76 .BLU   
 13 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                           29.18 .BLU   
 13 Ray, Tyler J              17 DA-CA                            29.18 .BLU   
 15 Westfall, Dane E          15 Unattached                       29.41 .BLU   
 16 Mayhew, Seth *            13 SET-CA                           29.63 .BLU   
 17 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA                           30.07 .BLU   
 18 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA                          30.28 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                          28.82 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA                         29.34 .BLU   
  3 Calder, Shane T           15 Unattached                       29.40 .BLU   
  4 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                          29.52 .BLU   
  5 De Ramos, Jordan A        13 GSC-CA                           29.72 .BLU   
  6 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                          29.94 .BLU   
  7 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                          29.99 .BLU   
  8 Xie, Brian                14 UN-18-CA                         30.13 .BLU   
  9 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                          30.19 .BLU   
 10 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA                           30.20 .BLU   
 11 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                          30.31 .RED   
 12 Webb, Zach B              14 SCAT-CA                          30.39 .RED   
 13 Luu, Huy D                15 UN-09-CA                         30.54 .RED   
 14 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA                          30.60 .RED   
 15 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                          30.61 .RED   
 16 Matsuda, Connor J         14 UN-1-CA                          30.62 .RED   
 17 Fang, Aaron W             13 MVN-CA                           30.64 .RED   
 18 Jin, Jerry                13 BREA-CA                          30.69 .RED   
 19 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                          30.70 .RED   
 20 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA                           30.81 .RED   
 21 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA                           30.84 .RED   
 22 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                          30.99 .RED   
 23 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA                          31.08 .RED   
 24 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 UN-22-CA                         31.09 .RED   
 25 Cook, Brenden T           13 MVN-CA                           31.13 .RED   
 26 Bui, Zander t             14 Splash-CA                        31.23 .RED   
 27 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA                          31.33 .RED   
 28 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA                          31.34 .RED   
 29 Nguyen, Colin D           17 Unattached                       31.53 .RED   
 30 Mattar, Christopher J     12 AZOT-CA                          31.55 .RED   
 31 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 Splash-CA                        31.57 .RED   
 32 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 Unattached                       31.59 .RED   
 32 Edmonds, Grant m          14 Splash-CA                        31.59 .RED   
 34 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA                          31.80 .RED   
 35 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                          31.83 .RED   
 35 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                          31.83 .RED   
 37 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                          32.01 .RED   
 38 Ngo, Trevor M             12 UN-06                            32.11 .RED   
 39 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA                          32.17 .RED   
 40 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA                           32.22 .RED   
 41 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA                          32.30 .RED   
 42 Rofael, Anthony M         14 GWSC-CA                          32.50 .RED   
 43 Bourgoin, Drew J          14 SET-CA                           32.61 .RED   
 44 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA                          32.62 .RED   
 45 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA                           32.99 .RED   
 46 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA                          33.31        
 47 Hui, Gavin O              15 BREA-CA                          33.53        
 48 Matsuoka, Cole K          13 SET-CA                           33.92        
 49 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                           33.94        
 50 Huynh, Goten *            13 RIPT-CA                          34.02        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.90  .BLU
              1:14.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Littrell, Samuel J        17 UN-22-CA                         59.47 .BLU   
       28.59    59.47                                                      
  2 Makshanoff, Alex J        15 UN-15-CA                         59.95 .BLU   
       28.91    59.95                                                      
  3 Leiva, Jayden P           13 GWSC-CA                        1:00.01 .BLU   
       29.04  1:00.01                                                      
  4 Bowman, Charlie V         13 SCAT-CA                        1:00.44 .BLU   
       28.92  1:00.44                                                      
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                        1:00.68 .BLU   
       29.37  1:00.68                                                      
  6 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA                        1:00.79 .BLU   
       29.77  1:00.79                                                      
  7 Dimitriadis, Alexander *  15 UN-08-CA                       1:00.91 .BLU   
       29.65  1:00.91                                                      
  8 Paisley, Timo J           15 UN-15-CA                       1:01.50 .BLU   
       29.65  1:01.50                                                      
  9 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA                        1:02.48 .BLU   
       29.61  1:02.48                                                      
 10 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA                        1:02.59 .BLU   
       30.65  1:02.59                                                      
 11 Perez, Christian R        14 AZOT-CA                        1:02.86 .BLU   
       30.47  1:02.86                                                      
 12 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 UN-17-CA                       1:02.87 .BLU   
       29.86  1:02.87                                                      
 13 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                        1:03.93 .BLU   
       30.68  1:03.93                                                      
 14 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA                       1:04.40 .BLU   
       30.98  1:04.40                                                      
 15 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                        1:04.99 .BLU   
       31.30  1:04.99                                                      
 16 Ray, Tyler J              17 DA-CA                          1:05.17 .BLU   
       31.42  1:05.17                                                      
 17 Crane, Dylan M            13 GWSC-CA                        1:05.91 .BLU   
       31.13  1:05.91                                                      
 18 Phinizy, William H        14 Splash-CA                      1:06.40 .BLU   
       31.12  1:06.40                                                      
 19 Calder, Shane T           15 Unattached                     1:06.51 .BLU   
       31.35  1:06.51                                                      
 20 Mayhew, Seth *            13 SET-CA                         1:06.74 .BLU   
       31.30  1:06.74                                                      
 21 Jin, Jerry                13 BREA-CA                        1:07.25 .BLU   
       32.91  1:07.25                                                      
 22 Chou, Daniel Y            16 Waterworks-CA                  1:07.35 .BLU   
       32.26  1:07.35                                                      
 23 Sandlin, Carson M         15 MVN-CA                         1:07.42 .BLU   
       32.36  1:07.42                                                      
 24 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA                        1:08.02 .RED   
       33.33  1:08.02                                                      
 25 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA                        1:09.30 .RED   
       33.06  1:09.30                                                      
 26 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA                         1:09.40 .RED   
       32.43  1:09.40                                                      
 27 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA                         1:09.75 .RED   
       33.98  1:09.75                                                      
 28 Bourgoin, Drew J          14 SET-CA                         1:10.23 .RED   
       32.86  1:10.23                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                         1:03.31 .BLU   
       30.53  1:03.31                                                      
  2 Matsuda, Connor J         14 UN-1-CA                        1:04.93 .BLU   
       30.53  1:04.93                                                      
  3 Wang, Lilang              15 BREA-CA                        1:05.51 .BLU   
       30.73  1:05.51                                                      
  4 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        1:06.05 .BLU   
       32.84  1:06.05                                                      
  5 Luu, Huy D                15 UN-09-CA                       1:06.27 .BLU   
       30.93  1:06.27                                                      
  6 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA                         1:06.48 .BLU   
       31.30  1:06.48                                                      
  7 Tran, Gavin K             13 GWSC-CA                        1:06.67 .BLU   
       32.13  1:06.67                                                      
  8 Xie, Brian                14 UN-18-CA                       1:06.81 .BLU   
       31.70  1:06.81                                                      
  8 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA                        1:06.81 .BLU   
       31.97  1:06.81                                                      
 10 Webb, Zach B              14 SCAT-CA                        1:07.53 .BLU   
       31.63  1:07.53                                                      
 11 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                        1:07.70 .BLU   
       32.60  1:07.70                                                      
 12 Westfall, Dane E          15 Unattached                     1:07.97 .RED   
       30.78  1:07.97                                                      
 13 Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA                        1:07.98 .RED   
       32.74  1:07.98                                                      
 14 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 UN-22-CA                       1:08.44 .RED   
       32.54  1:08.44                                                      
 15 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA                        1:08.87 .RED   
       33.19  1:08.87                                                      
 16 Ngo, Trevor M             12 UN-06                          1:08.88 .RED   
       32.37  1:08.88                                                      
 17 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 Splash-CA                      1:09.31 .RED   
       32.75  1:09.31                                                      
 18 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA                         1:10.18 .RED   
       33.54  1:10.18                                                      
 19 Williams, Max R           13 MVN-CA                         1:10.31 .RED   
       33.05  1:10.31                                                      
 20 Hui, Gavin O              15 BREA-CA                        1:10.54 .RED   
       33.75  1:10.54                                                      
 21 Sorenson, Michael R       14 GWSC-CA                        1:11.04 .RED   
       34.40  1:11.04                                                      
 22 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                        1:11.06 .RED   
       33.75  1:11.06                                                      
 23 Rofael, Anthony M         14 GWSC-CA                        1:11.16 .RED   
       33.71  1:11.16                                                      
 24 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA                        1:11.39 .RED   
       34.38  1:11.39                                                      
 25 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                        1:12.09 .RED   
       34.82  1:12.09                                                      
 26 Bui, Zander t             14 Splash-CA                      1:12.19 .RED   
       33.46  1:12.19                                                      
 27 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA                        1:12.41 .RED   
       34.25  1:12.41                                                      
 28 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA                        1:12.49 .RED   
       34.22  1:12.49                                                      
 29 Shaff, Mason e            13 Splash-CA                      1:12.99 .RED   
       34.25  1:12.99                                                      
 30 Matsuoka, Cole K          13 SET-CA                         1:13.88 .RED   
       34.09  1:13.88                                                      
 31 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                         1:14.51        
       35.61  1:14.51                                                      
 32 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA                         1:15.19        
       35.07  1:15.19                                                      
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.50  .BLU
              2:42.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chomin, Nolan M           15 UN-05                          2:07.46 .BLU   
       29.87  1:01.74  1:35.32  2:07.46                                    
  2 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA                         2:09.15 .BLU   
       30.33  1:02.83  1:36.63  2:09.15                                    
  3 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA                         2:11.16 .BLU   
       31.09  1:04.36  1:38.47  2:11.16                                    
  4 Roeber, Zach J            15 UN-15-CA                       2:11.29 .BLU   
       30.41  1:03.86  1:37.95  2:11.29                                    
  5 Taylor, Noah N            15 Unattached                     2:11.43 .BLU   
       29.77  1:02.47  1:37.23  2:11.43                                    
  6 Dimitriadis, Alexander *  15 UN-08-CA                       2:11.52 .BLU   
       31.05  1:04.63  1:38.29  2:11.52                                    
  7 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA                        2:12.12 .BLU   
       30.81  1:05.16  1:39.13  2:12.12                                    
  8 Makshanoff, Alex J        15 UN-15-CA                       2:12.49 .BLU   
       29.94  1:03.15  1:36.91  2:12.49                                    
  9 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA                        2:13.07 .BLU   
       30.68  1:04.51  1:39.47  2:13.07                                    
 10 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 UN-13-CA                       2:14.48 .BLU   
       28.62  1:03.13  1:39.24  2:14.48                                    
 11 Bowman, Charlie V         13 SCAT-CA                        2:14.54 .BLU   
       30.82  1:04.58  1:39.62  2:14.54                                    
 12 Robbins, Zach J           14 MVN-CA                         2:14.75 .BLU   
       30.34  1:03.60  1:39.00  2:14.75                                    
 13 Barseghian, Calvin E      14 Unattached                     2:16.02 .BLU   
       32.54  1:07.85  1:43.37  2:16.02                                    
 14 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                        2:16.35 .BLU   
       31.76  1:07.53  1:42.53  2:16.35                                    
 15 Leiva, Jayden P           13 GWSC-CA                        2:16.37 .BLU   
       30.95  1:06.23  1:42.53  2:16.37                                    
 16 Wirth, Benjamin M         15 Unattached                     2:17.63 .BLU   
       31.40  1:06.30  1:43.03  2:17.63                                    
 17 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA                        2:17.71 .BLU   
       31.07  1:05.48  1:42.23  2:17.71                                    
 18 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA                         2:18.36 .BLU   
       31.64  1:06.70  1:42.99  2:18.36                                    
 19 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 Unattached                     2:18.48 .BLU   
       31.95  1:07.61  1:43.75  2:18.48                                    
 20 Perez, Christian R        14 AZOT-CA                        2:18.67 .BLU   
       32.08  1:07.44  1:43.75  2:18.67                                    
 21 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                         2:18.76 .BLU   
       30.79  1:05.60  1:42.66  2:18.76                                    
 22 Sanatar, Joshua C         16 UN-22-CA                       2:20.12 .BLU   
       31.55  1:06.50  1:43.37  2:20.12                                    
 23 Nguyen, Jayden            14 UN-14-CA                       2:21.06 .BLU   
       32.66  1:08.30  1:45.30  2:21.06                                    
 24 Ng, Titus H               14 UN-18-CA                       2:21.20 .BLU   
       31.98  1:07.64  1:45.00  2:21.20                                    
 25 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                        2:21.59 .BLU   
       33.13  1:09.26  1:46.55  2:21.59                                    
 26 De Ramos, Jordan A        13 GSC-CA                         2:22.83 .BLU   
       31.87  1:08.07  1:45.82  2:22.83                                    
 27 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        2:22.92 .BLU   
       34.09  1:10.70  1:48.89  2:22.92                                    
 28 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                        2:25.10 .BLU   
       32.12  1:09.27  1:48.43  2:25.10                                    
 29 Cruz, Ethan H             15 UN-09-CA                       2:25.26 .BLU   
       33.24  1:09.81  1:47.72  2:25.26                                    
 30 Xie, Brian                14 UN-18-CA                       2:25.79 .BLU   
       32.77  1:09.89  1:49.33  2:25.79                                    
 31 Eskander, Chris H         16 UN-14-CA                       2:25.98 .BLU   
       32.31  1:08.76  1:46.82  2:25.98                                    
 32 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                        2:27.59 .BLU   
       32.95  1:09.28  1:48.13  2:27.59                                    
 33 Cook, Brenden T           13 MVN-CA                         2:29.16 .RED   
       33.54  1:12.18  1:51.99  2:29.16                                    
 34 Bourgoin, Drew J          14 SET-CA                         2:34.67 .RED   
       34.59  1:15.64  1:54.96  2:34.67                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA                       2:20.44 .BLU   
       32.24  1:07.04  1:43.90  2:20.44                                    
  2 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                        2:22.78 .BLU   
       32.93  1:10.01  1:48.13  2:22.78                                    
  3 Calder, Shane T           15 Unattached                     2:23.52 .BLU   
       33.52  1:10.73  1:48.45  2:23.52                                    
  4 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                         2:23.73 .BLU   
       32.80  1:09.30  1:46.83  2:23.73                                    
  5 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA                        2:23.80 .BLU   
       31.72  1:06.97  1:45.92  2:23.80                                    
  6 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA                        2:26.04 .BLU   
       33.76  1:11.15  1:49.12  2:26.04                                    
  7 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA                        2:27.72 .BLU   
       34.03  1:12.82  1:51.82  2:27.72                                    
  8 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                        2:27.84 .BLU   
       32.03  1:10.04  1:51.16  2:27.84                                    
  9 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA                        2:29.64 .RED   
       33.62  1:11.32  1:50.76  2:29.64                                    
 10 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA                         2:30.98 .RED   
       36.10  1:15.15  1:54.34  2:30.98                                    
 11 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 Splash-CA                      2:31.58 .RED   
       33.73  1:12.53  1:53.00  2:31.58                                    
 12 Nguyen, Dat T             14 UN-1-CA                        2:33.27 .RED   
       34.70  1:14.51  1:53.61  2:33.27                                    
 13 Luu, Huy D                15 UN-09-CA                       2:33.79 .RED   
       32.36  1:11.05  1:52.79  2:33.79                                    
 14 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA                        2:34.27 .RED   
       35.30  1:14.61  1:54.74  2:34.27                                    
 15 Mayhew, Seth *            13 SET-CA                         2:34.54 .RED   
       33.17  1:11.63  1:54.03  2:34.54                                    
 16 Morris, Jack A            13 GSC-CA                         2:34.96 .RED   
       35.49  1:14.78  1:55.30  2:34.96                                    
 17 Nguyen, Colin D           17 Unattached                     2:35.74 .RED   
       34.93  1:14.59  1:56.13  2:35.74                                    
 18 Westfall, Dane E          15 Unattached                     2:36.29 .RED   
       35.25  1:14.82  1:55.56  2:36.29                                    
 19 Williams, Max R           13 MVN-CA                         2:36.38 .RED   
       33.82  1:13.84  1:56.46  2:36.38                                    
 20 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                         2:36.73 .RED   
       35.82  1:15.91  1:56.32  2:36.73                                    
 21 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA                         2:37.21 .RED   
       37.52  1:18.95  2:00.30  2:37.21                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:44.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chomin, Nolan M           15 UN-05                          4:29.82 .RED   
       30.12  1:03.21  1:37.44  2:11.35  2:45.48  3:20.39  3:55.36  4:29.82
  2 Paisley, Timo J           15 UN-15-CA                       4:37.03 .RED   
       31.10  1:05.56  1:40.21  2:15.48  2:51.06  3:26.53  4:02.15  4:37.03
  3 Roeber, Zach J            15 UN-15-CA                       4:39.26 .RED   
       31.52  1:06.58  1:42.14  2:18.38  2:54.35  3:30.26  4:05.48  4:39.26
  4 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA                         4:39.83 .RED   
       31.69  1:05.99  1:41.80  2:17.54  2:53.42  3:29.19  4:05.29  4:39.83
  5 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                        4:49.63 .RED   
       32.43  1:08.88  1:46.48  2:23.81  3:01.30  3:38.43  4:14.85  4:49.63
  6 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 Unattached                     4:50.30 .RED   
       32.88  1:09.19  1:46.56  2:23.48  3:00.87  3:37.57  4:14.52  4:50.30
  7 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                        4:50.40 .RED   
       32.38  1:09.72  1:47.05  2:24.12  3:00.68  3:38.44  4:15.28  4:50.40
  8 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA                         4:50.70 .RED   
       33.43  1:10.54  1:48.03  2:25.34  3:02.24  3:39.39  4:15.63  4:50.70
  9 Cook, Brenden T           13 MVN-CA                         4:56.68 .RED   
       33.18  1:10.17  1:48.05  2:25.40  3:03.19  3:40.94  4:18.71  4:56.68
 10 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA                        5:09.56 .RED   
       35.67  1:14.65  1:53.85  2:33.95  3:13.35  3:53.27  4:32.69  5:09.56
 11 Bourgoin, Drew J          14 SET-CA                         5:24.58 .RED   
       35.50  1:17.65  2:01.88  2:45.62  3:25.77  4:07.47  4:48.85  5:24.58
 12 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA                         5:39.27 .RED   
       38.13  1:20.17  2:03.38  2:47.51  3:31.84  4:15.99  4:57.36  5:39.27
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA                         5:34.22 .RED   
       37.16  1:18.83  2:02.35  2:46.13  3:29.36  4:12.37  4:54.92  5:34.22
 
Boys 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             12:01.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA                         9:23.53 .RED   
       31.86  1:06.28  1:41.09  2:16.46  2:52.04  3:27.98  4:03.45  4:39.14
     5:14.81  5:50.33  6:25.77  7:01.58  7:37.24  8:13.33  8:48.53  9:23.53
  2 Paisley, Timo J           15 UN-15-CA                       9:27.78 .RED   
       31.99  1:07.02  1:42.03  2:17.81  2:53.30  3:28.78  4:04.51  4:40.23
     5:16.74  5:53.17  6:29.86  7:06.37  7:42.32  8:18.43  8:53.74  9:27.78
  3 Roeber, Zach J            15 UN-15-CA                       9:28.96 .RED   
       32.42  1:08.10  1:44.18  2:20.26  2:56.42  3:32.82  4:08.77  4:45.06
     5:21.17  5:57.41  6:33.29  7:09.17  7:44.99  8:20.68  8:55.56  9:28.96
  4 Taylor, Noah N            15 Unattached                     9:37.39 .RED   
       32.39  1:08.44  1:45.24  2:21.96  2:58.74  3:35.49  4:12.08  4:48.70
     5:25.26  6:02.07  6:38.60  7:14.81  7:51.56  8:27.11  9:03.42  9:37.39
  5 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                        9:53.82 .RED   
       32.12  1:08.68  1:46.07  2:23.90  3:02.07  3:39.87  4:17.63  4:56.24
     5:34.05  6:11.77  6:49.74  7:27.88  8:05.73  8:42.15  9:18.93  9:53.82
  6 Robbins, Zach J           14 MVN-CA                         9:57.99 .RED   
       32.92  1:09.08  1:47.55  2:25.05  3:03.59  3:41.78  4:20.58  4:57.54
     5:36.14  6:14.17  6:52.85  7:30.13  8:08.37  8:44.73  9:22.42  9:57.99
  7 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 UN-13-CA                      10:15.25 .RED   
       32.38  1:08.39  1:46.03  2:23.53  3:02.02  3:39.89  4:18.48  4:57.55
     5:37.02  6:16.36  6:56.10  7:35.55  8:16.02  8:55.74  9:36.10 10:15.25
  8 Cook, Brenden T           13 MVN-CA                        10:24.56 .RED   
       33.93  1:12.52  1:51.86  2:30.83  3:10.41  3:49.83  4:29.83  5:10.41
     5:49.31  6:28.65  7:09.03  7:48.64  8:29.00  9:08.27  9:48.22 10:24.56
  9 Calder, Shane T           15 Unattached                    10:47.62 .RED   
       35.79  1:16.22  1:57.46  2:38.36  3:19.73  4:01.18  4:42.70  5:24.34
     6:05.42  6:46.09  7:26.93  8:07.86  8:48.40  9:29.11 10:08.98 10:47.62
 10 Shaff, Mason e            13 Splash-CA                     10:54.97 .RED   
       36.28  1:17.05  1:58.39  2:40.05  2:56.80  3:21.36  4:02.58  4:43.88
     5:24.10  6:06.04  6:47.30  7:12.71  7:28.58  8:09.79  8:38.15 10:54.97
 11 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA                        11:49.27 .RED   
       38.76  1:23.00  2:07.54  2:53.44  3:38.54  4:24.57  5:09.88  5:55.79
     6:40.66  7:24.86  8:09.63  8:54.80  9:39.10 10:23.42 11:06.53 11:49.27
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        9:53.71 .RED   
       32.86  1:09.84  1:47.53  2:25.79  3:03.96  3:42.55  4:20.52  4:58.64
     5:37.26  6:14.86  6:52.48  7:29.64  8:06.24  8:42.83  9:18.96  9:53.71
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.10  .BLU
              1:31.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA                         1:08.90 .BLU   
       33.87  1:08.90                                                      
  2 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA                        1:09.30 .BLU   
       33.32  1:09.30                                                      
  3 Chomin, Nolan M           15 UN-05                          1:11.06 .BLU   
       34.67  1:11.06                                                      
  4 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA                        1:11.51 .BLU   
       35.24  1:11.51                                                      
  5 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC-CA                        1:11.81 .BLU   
       34.84  1:11.81                                                      
  6 Roeber, Zach J            15 UN-15-CA                       1:12.02 .BLU   
       35.85  1:12.02                                                      
  7 Robbins, Zach J           14 MVN-CA                         1:12.10 .BLU   
       35.01  1:12.10                                                      
  8 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 Unattached                     1:13.46 .BLU   
       36.31  1:13.46                                                      
  9 Cruz, Ethan H             15 UN-09-CA                       1:14.01 .BLU   
       36.36  1:14.01                                                      
 10 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                        1:14.10 .BLU   
       36.78  1:14.10                                                      
 11 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA                       1:14.30 .BLU   
       36.40  1:14.30                                                      
 12 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                        1:14.52 .BLU   
       36.35  1:14.52                                                      
 13 Ng, Titus H               14 UN-18-CA                       1:15.10 .BLU   
       36.19  1:15.10                                                      
 14 Crane, Dylan M            13 GWSC-CA                        1:15.32 .BLU   
       36.29  1:15.32                                                      
 15 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA                         1:15.37 .BLU   
       36.95  1:15.37                                                      
 16 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA                        1:15.50 .BLU   
       36.99  1:15.50                                                      
 17 Chou, Christopher Y       14 Waterworks-CA                  1:15.76 .BLU   
       36.75  1:15.76                                                      
 18 Barseghian, Calvin E      14 Unattached                     1:15.82 .BLU   
       38.22  1:15.82                                                      
 19 Bowman, Charlie V         13 SCAT-CA                        1:15.83 .BLU   
       36.77  1:15.83                                                      
 20 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                        1:15.97 .BLU   
       37.27  1:15.97                                                      
 21 Chou, Daniel Y            16 Waterworks-CA                  1:16.10 .BLU   
       36.78  1:16.10                                                      
 22 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                        1:16.88 .BLU   
       38.13  1:16.88                                                      
 23 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                        1:17.13 .BLU   
       37.01  1:17.13                                                      
 24 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA                         1:17.17 .BLU   
       37.78  1:17.17                                                      
 25 Xie, Brian                14 UN-18-CA                       1:17.62 .BLU   
       38.05  1:17.62                                                      
 26 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA                        1:17.72 .BLU   
       38.50  1:17.72                                                      
 27 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                        1:18.43 .BLU   
       38.20  1:18.43                                                      
 27 De Ramos, Jordan A        13 GSC-CA                         1:18.43 .BLU   
       37.92  1:18.43                                                      
 29 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 Splash-CA                      1:18.71 .BLU   
       37.49  1:18.71                                                      
 30 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA                        1:18.95 .BLU   
       38.50  1:18.95                                                      
 31 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA                        1:18.98 .BLU   
       38.28  1:18.98                                                      
 32 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                        1:19.70 .BLU   
       39.23  1:19.70                                                      
 33 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA                        1:20.05 .BLU   
       38.70  1:20.05                                                      
 34 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA                         1:20.94 .BLU   
       38.73  1:20.94                                                      
 35 Kuo, Samuel C             13 GWSC-CA                        1:21.01 .BLU   
       39.45  1:21.01                                                      
 36 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                        1:21.16 .BLU   
       39.56  1:21.16                                                      
 37 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                        1:22.35 .RED   
       41.13  1:22.35                                                      
 38 Luu, Huy D                15 UN-09-CA                       1:22.92 .RED   
       39.51  1:22.92                                                      
 39 Nguyen, Colin D           17 Unattached                     1:25.09 .RED   
       42.42  1:25.09                                                      
 -- Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Sanatar, Joshua C         16 UN-22-CA                            DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                        1:20.21 .BLU   
       38.88  1:20.21                                                      
  2 Calder, Shane T           15 Unattached                     1:21.04 .BLU   
       39.07  1:21.04                                                      
  3 Westfall, Dane E          15 Unattached                     1:22.82 .RED   
       39.97  1:22.82                                                      
  4 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA                        1:23.39 .RED   
       40.14  1:23.39                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Dat T             14 UN-1-CA                        1:23.69 .RED   
       41.02  1:23.69                                                      
  6 Williams, Max R           13 MVN-CA                         1:26.08 .RED   
       42.68  1:26.08                                                      
  7 Mayhew, Seth *            13 SET-CA                         1:26.20 .RED   
       42.83  1:26.20                                                      
  8 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                         1:27.45 .RED   
       42.70  1:27.45                                                      
  9 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA                         1:28.55 .RED   
       44.91  1:28.55                                                      
 10 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA                         1:29.06 .RED   
       43.68  1:29.06                                                      
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.30  .BLU
              3:09.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 UN-09-CA                       2:31.08 .BLU   
       36.96  1:17.27  1:55.67  2:31.08                                    
  2 Roeber, Zach J            15 UN-15-CA                       2:36.73 .BLU   
       37.18  1:16.89  1:57.16  2:36.73                                    
  3 Nguyen, Jayden            14 UN-14-CA                       2:38.84 .BLU   
       38.08  1:18.54  1:59.22  2:38.84                                    
  4 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 Unattached                     2:39.15 .BLU   
       37.49  1:18.21  1:59.01  2:39.15                                    
  5 Barseghian, Calvin E      14 Unattached                     2:39.96 .BLU   
       38.15  1:19.46  2:00.70  2:39.96                                    
  6 Edmonds, Grant m          14 Splash-CA                      2:41.77 .BLU   
       37.45  1:18.55  2:00.84  2:41.77                                    
  7 Kurtz, Wyatt M            14 MVN-CA                         2:42.50 .BLU   
       37.99  1:19.54  2:01.75  2:42.50                                    
  8 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA                         2:43.31 .BLU   
       39.77  1:21.40  2:02.94  2:43.31                                    
  9 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA                        2:45.49 .BLU   
       40.32  1:22.58  2:04.65  2:45.49                                    
 10 De Ramos, Jordan A        13 GSC-CA                         2:50.21 .BLU   
       39.59  1:23.26  2:07.39  2:50.21                                    
 -- Littrell, Samuel J        17 UN-22-CA                            DQ        
       38.76  1:21.06  2:03.63       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaff, Mason e            13 Splash-CA                      2:49.55 .BLU   
       40.53  1:24.52  2:08.72  2:49.55                                    
  2 Calder, Shane T           15 Unattached                     2:50.15 .BLU   
       40.02  1:22.97  2:07.16  2:50.15                                    
  3 Fang, Aaron W             13 MVN-CA                         2:52.17 .BLU   
       41.82  1:26.11  2:09.45  2:52.17                                    
  4 Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA                        2:57.53 .RED   
       41.48  1:26.71  2:12.65  2:57.53                                    
  5 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                        2:58.03 .RED   
       41.42  1:27.09  2:13.13  2:58.03                                    
  6 Webb, Zach B              14 SCAT-CA                        3:02.30 .RED   
       43.40  1:29.47  2:16.43  3:02.30                                    
  7 Matsuoka, Cole K          13 SET-CA                         3:03.30 .RED   
       42.52  1:30.93  2:16.59  3:03.30                                    
  8 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA                        3:03.32 .RED   
       43.34  1:30.26  2:18.09  3:03.32                                    
  9 Williams, Max R           13 MVN-CA                         3:11.70        
       44.06  1:33.64  2:24.02  3:11.70                                    
 10 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA                         3:27.67        
       50.65  1:45.85  2:39.00  3:27.67                                    
 -- Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA                              DQ        
       44.08  1:31.25  2:18.23       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.20  .BLU
              1:37.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA                         1:14.45 .BLU   
       35.37  1:14.45                                                      
  2 Eskander, Chris H         16 UN-14-CA                       1:14.97 .BLU   
       35.04  1:14.97                                                      
  3 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA                         1:16.94 .BLU   
       37.02  1:16.94                                                      
  4 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                        1:20.33 .BLU   
       37.90  1:20.33                                                      
  5 Matsuda, Connor J         14 UN-1-CA                        1:20.84 .BLU   
       37.53  1:20.84                                                      
  6 Dimitriadis, Alexander *  15 UN-08-CA                       1:20.94 .BLU   
       38.48  1:20.94                                                      
  6 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA                        1:20.94 .BLU   
  8 Bowman, Charlie V         13 SCAT-CA                        1:21.11 .BLU   
       38.05  1:21.11                                                      
  9 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                        1:21.49 .BLU   
       38.02  1:21.49                                                      
 10 Chou, Daniel Y            16 Waterworks-CA                  1:21.61 .BLU   
       38.80  1:21.61                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA                         1:22.02 .BLU   
       39.02  1:22.02                                                      
 12 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                        1:22.25 .BLU   
       39.70  1:22.25                                                      
 13 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA                        1:22.30 .BLU   
       39.81  1:22.30                                                      
 14 Makshanoff, Alex J        15 UN-15-CA                       1:23.10 .BLU   
       39.50  1:23.10                                                      
 15 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                        1:23.94 .BLU   
       39.38  1:23.94                                                      
 16 Chomin, Nolan M           15 UN-05                          1:24.08 .BLU   
       39.83  1:24.08                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Colin D           17 Unattached                     1:24.26 .BLU   
       39.90  1:24.26                                                      
 18 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA                        1:24.63 .BLU   
       40.62  1:24.63                                                      
 19 Luu, Huy D                15 UN-09-CA                       1:25.12 .BLU   
       39.52  1:25.12                                                      
 20 Westfall, Dane E          15 Unattached                     1:25.85 .BLU   
       41.33  1:25.85                                                      
 21 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                         1:26.63 .BLU   
       40.85  1:26.63                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Jayden            14 UN-14-CA                       1:26.91 .BLU   
       41.37  1:26.91                                                      
 23 Liu, Jordan B             13 BREA-CA                        1:28.86 .BLU   
       42.02  1:28.86                                                      
 24 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA                        1:30.17 .RED   
       42.77  1:30.17                                                      
 25 Edmonds, Grant m          14 Splash-CA                      1:30.18 .RED   
       41.55  1:30.18                                                      
 26 Bui, Zander t             14 Splash-CA                      1:30.39 .RED   
       43.17  1:30.39                                                      
 27 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA                         1:30.46 .RED   
       41.08  1:30.46                                                      
 28 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA                        1:31.61 .RED   
       42.63  1:31.61                                                      
 29 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA                        1:31.82 .RED   
       44.59  1:31.82                                                      
 30 Mayhew, Seth *            13 SET-CA                         1:34.49 .RED   
       44.12  1:34.49                                                      
 31 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 Splash-CA                      1:44.68        
       49.69  1:44.68                                                      
 -- Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
       38.83       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA                        1:19.90 .BLU   
       37.59  1:19.90                                                      
  2 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                        1:25.74 .BLU   
       41.25  1:25.74                                                      
  3 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA                        1:26.22 .BLU   
       41.56  1:26.22                                                      
  4 Tran, Gavin K             13 GWSC-CA                        1:26.76 .BLU   
       41.96  1:26.76                                                      
  5 Paisley, Timo J           15 UN-15-CA                       1:29.28 .RED   
       43.07  1:29.28                                                      
  6 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                        1:29.88 .RED   
       44.35  1:29.88                                                      
  7 Sandlin, Carson M         15 MVN-CA                         1:31.17 .RED   
       44.39  1:31.17                                                      
  8 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA                        1:32.50 .RED   
       44.34  1:32.50                                                      
  9 Phinizy, William H        14 Splash-CA                      1:33.09 .RED   
       45.77  1:33.09                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA                        1:34.70 .RED   
       44.03  1:34.70                                                      
 11 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA                         1:36.93 .RED   
       46.20  1:36.93                                                      
 12 Bourgoin, Drew J          14 SET-CA                         1:37.13 .RED   
       45.53  1:37.13                                                      
 13 Williams, Max R           13 MVN-CA                         1:37.42        
       45.21  1:37.42                                                      
 14 Rofael, Anthony M         14 GWSC-CA                        1:37.58        
       46.82  1:37.58                                                      
 15 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 Unattached                     1:37.89        
       46.07  1:37.89                                                      
 16 Huynh, Goten *            13 RIPT-CA                        1:38.01        
       47.32  1:38.01                                                      
 17 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA                        1:42.31        
       50.00  1:42.31                                                      
 18 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA                         1:42.68        
       48.35  1:42.68                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA                             DQ        
       44.68       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:15.20  .BLU
              3:33.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA                         2:41.53 .BLU   
       37.06  1:17.76  2:00.49  2:41.53                                    
  2 Ouyang, Nick Y            16 Waterworks-CA                  2:47.10 .BLU   
       37.77  1:19.93  2:02.95  2:47.10                                    
  3 Eskander, Chris H         16 UN-14-CA                       2:49.49 .BLU   
       38.21  1:21.26  2:05.39  2:49.49                                    
  4 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA                        2:50.48 .BLU   
       38.53  1:21.08  2:05.31  2:50.48                                    
  5 Barseghian, Calvin E      14 Unattached                     2:55.08 .BLU   
       41.34  1:26.81  2:12.87  2:55.08                                    
  6 Dimitriadis, Alexander *  15 UN-08-CA                       2:56.43 .BLU   
       39.99  1:25.22  2:11.43  2:56.43                                    
  7 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                        2:56.83 .BLU   
       39.14  1:24.62  2:11.17  2:56.83                                    
  8 Matsuda, Connor J         14 UN-1-CA                        2:57.60 .BLU   
       40.30  1:25.28  2:11.06  2:57.60                                    
  9 Chou, Daniel Y            16 Waterworks-CA                  2:57.86 .BLU   
       39.77  1:25.37  2:11.92  2:57.86                                    
 10 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                        2:58.62 .BLU   
       42.47  1:28.22  2:13.72  2:58.62                                    
 11 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                        2:58.76 .BLU   
       40.86  1:27.83  2:13.99  2:58.76                                    
 12 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                        3:01.04 .BLU   
       41.90  1:27.90  2:14.20  3:01.04                                    
 13 Nguyen, Jayden            14 UN-14-CA                       3:02.60 .BLU   
       42.74  1:28.07  2:15.86  3:02.60                                    
 14 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA                        3:02.86 .BLU   
       41.63  1:29.48  2:17.28  3:02.86                                    
 15 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                         3:03.04 .BLU   
       40.98  1:29.01  2:17.83  3:03.04                                    
 16 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA                        3:03.32 .BLU   
       41.74  1:28.16  2:15.84  3:03.32                                    
 17 Nguyen, Colin D           17 Unattached                     3:03.80 .BLU   
       42.28  1:29.43  2:18.00  3:03.80                                    
 18 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA                         3:04.01 .BLU   
       41.19  1:28.96  2:17.32  3:04.01                                    
 19 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                        3:04.53 .BLU   
       41.28  1:28.98  2:17.83  3:04.53                                    
 20 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                        3:09.97 .BLU   
       42.84  1:32.09  2:22.12  3:09.97                                    
 21 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA                        3:13.31 .BLU   
       45.47  1:35.07  2:25.35  3:13.31                                    
 22 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA                        3:16.99 .RED   
       45.22  1:35.87  2:26.20  3:16.99                                    
 23 Crane, Dylan M            13 GWSC-CA                        3:20.99 .RED   
       45.51  1:36.26  2:28.05  3:20.99                                    
 24 Bourgoin, Drew J          14 SET-CA                         3:30.09 .RED   
       47.92  1:39.56  2:35.61  3:30.09                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Chomin, Nolan M           15 UN-05                          3:02.86 .BLU   
       41.68  1:28.31  2:15.57  3:02.86                                    
  2 Westfall, Dane E          15 Unattached                     3:11.72 .BLU   
       43.07  1:31.39  2:21.76  3:11.72                                    
  3 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                         3:12.12 .BLU   
       44.26  1:32.80  2:22.48  3:12.12                                    
  4 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 Unattached                     3:18.01 .RED   
       46.05  1:36.26  2:27.31  3:18.01                                    
  5 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                        3:20.33 .RED   
       44.83  1:34.96  2:27.93  3:20.33                                    
  6 Mayhew, Seth *            13 SET-CA                         3:24.06 .RED   
       44.37  1:35.69  2:28.63  3:24.06                                    
  7 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA                         3:25.37 .RED   
       49.63  1:42.26  2:36.61  3:25.37                                    
  8 Williams, Max R           13 MVN-CA                         3:43.09        
       49.60  1:45.22  2:44.86  3:43.09                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.70  .BLU
              1:23.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA                        1:02.17 .BLU   
       29.40  1:02.17                                                      
  2 Taylor, Noah N            15 Unattached                     1:03.03 .BLU   
       29.71  1:03.03                                                      
  3 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA                        1:05.17 .BLU   
       30.76  1:05.17                                                      
  4 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                        1:06.52 .BLU   
       31.69  1:06.52                                                      
  5 Makshanoff, Alex J        15 UN-15-CA                       1:08.64 .BLU   
       31.46  1:08.64                                                      
  6 Johnson, Dorian W         18 UN-15-CA                       1:09.17 .BLU   
       31.72  1:09.17                                                      
  7 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 UN-13-CA                       1:09.25 .BLU   
       31.09  1:09.25                                                      
  8 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                        1:09.83 .BLU   
       33.65  1:09.83                                                      
  9 Ng, Titus H               14 UN-18-CA                       1:09.84 .BLU   
       31.52  1:09.84                                                      
 10 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        1:09.94 .BLU   
       34.35  1:09.94                                                      
 11 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA                         1:10.07 .BLU   
       33.11  1:10.07                                                      
 12 Perez, Christian R        14 AZOT-CA                        1:10.20 .BLU   
       33.21  1:10.20                                                      
 13 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA                       1:10.28 .BLU   
       33.15  1:10.28                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Jayden            14 UN-14-CA                       1:10.82 .BLU   
       33.41  1:10.82                                                      
 15 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA                        1:11.73 .BLU   
       33.77  1:11.73                                                      
 16 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA                        1:11.99 .BLU   
       34.18  1:11.99                                                      
 17 De Ramos, Jordan A        13 GSC-CA                         1:12.03 .BLU   
       32.86  1:12.03                                                      
 18 Xie, Brian                14 UN-18-CA                       1:12.33 .BLU   
       33.27  1:12.33                                                      
 19 Bowman, Charlie V         13 SCAT-CA                        1:12.67 .BLU   
       33.61  1:12.67                                                      
 20 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA                         1:12.78 .BLU   
       34.53  1:12.78                                                      
 21 Chou, Christopher Y       14 Waterworks-CA                  1:12.93 .BLU   
       35.37  1:12.93                                                      
 22 Cruz, Ethan H             15 UN-09-CA                       1:13.67 .BLU   
       34.29  1:13.67                                                      
 23 Crane, Dylan M            13 GWSC-CA                        1:13.93 .BLU   
       33.84  1:13.93                                                      
 24 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA                        1:15.24 .BLU   
       34.33  1:15.24                                                      
 25 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA                         1:15.26 .BLU   
       33.96  1:15.26                                                      
 26 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                        1:16.06 .BLU   
       36.02  1:16.06                                                      
 27 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 Splash-CA                      1:16.34 .BLU   
       35.13  1:16.34                                                      
 28 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA                        1:17.15 .RED   
       35.25  1:17.15                                                      
 29 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                        1:17.41 .RED   
       36.33  1:17.41                                                      
 30 Cook, Brenden T           13 MVN-CA                         1:18.14 .RED   
       35.74  1:18.14                                                      
 31 Calder, Shane T           15 Unattached                     1:18.21 .RED   
       36.01  1:18.21                                                      
 -- Sanatar, Joshua C         16 UN-22-CA                            DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA                         1:09.74 .BLU   
       32.70  1:09.74                                                      
  2 Wirth, Benjamin M         15 Unattached                     1:10.68 .BLU   
       32.13  1:10.68                                                      
  3 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                        1:13.50 .BLU   
       35.14  1:13.50                                                      
  4 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA                         1:15.41 .BLU   
       35.05  1:15.41                                                      
  5 Leiva, Jayden P           13 GWSC-CA                        1:15.79 .BLU   
       33.14  1:15.79                                                      
  6 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA                        1:15.95 .BLU   
       34.58  1:15.95                                                      
  7 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 Unattached                     1:16.18 .BLU   
       33.88  1:16.18                                                      
  8 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA                        1:19.24 .RED   
       36.51  1:19.24                                                      
  9 Luu, Huy D                15 UN-09-CA                       1:20.59 .RED   
       36.70  1:20.59                                                      
 10 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                        1:21.10 .RED   
       35.67  1:21.10                                                      
 11 Morris, Jack A            13 GSC-CA                         1:21.31 .RED   
       37.36  1:21.31                                                      
 12 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                         1:21.87 .RED   
       39.49  1:21.87                                                      
 13 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA                        1:22.86 .RED   
       38.96  1:22.86                                                      
 14 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA                        1:24.13        
       36.53  1:24.13                                                      
 15 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA                        1:24.44        
       38.05  1:24.44                                                      
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.10  .BLU
              3:08.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taylor, Noah N            15 Unattached                     2:22.45 .BLU   
       31.75  1:08.25  1:45.30  2:22.45                                    
  2 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 UN-09-CA                       2:32.56 .BLU   
       31.56  1:08.79  1:49.90  2:32.56                                    
  3 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA                        2:36.18 .BLU   
       34.57  1:14.58  1:55.67  2:36.18                                    
  4 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA                         2:39.03 .BLU   
       35.08  1:15.41  1:57.16  2:39.03                                    
  5 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                        2:40.33 .BLU   
       35.57  1:17.28  1:59.42  2:40.33                                    
  6 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA                         2:45.04 .BLU   
       34.70  1:15.53  1:59.47  2:45.04                                    
  7 Chou, Christopher Y       14 Waterworks-CA                  2:45.20 .BLU   
       36.29  1:16.80  2:00.39  2:45.20                                    
  8 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                        2:58.40 .RED   
       37.65  1:22.22  2:09.84  2:58.40                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 De Ramos, Jordan A        13 GSC-CA                         2:51.01 .BLU   
       35.72  1:18.79  2:04.79  2:51.01                                    
  2 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                        3:10.38        
       36.24  1:26.59  2:18.75  3:10.38                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.00  .BLU
              3:04.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA                         2:23.05 .BLU   
       31.61  1:09.56  1:49.87  2:23.05                                    
  2 Taylor, Noah N            15 Unattached                     2:24.82 .BLU   
       29.41  1:07.65  1:51.76  2:24.82                                    
  3 Kurtz, Wyatt M            14 MVN-CA                         2:31.08 .BLU   
       31.91  1:13.07  1:56.95  2:31.08                                    
  4 Chomin, Nolan M           15 UN-05                          2:31.17 .BLU   
       33.49  1:11.53  1:58.79  2:31.17                                    
  5 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA                         2:32.04 .BLU   
       33.42  1:17.15  1:59.11  2:32.04                                    
  6 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA                        2:32.15 .BLU   
       33.66  1:14.48  1:58.39  2:32.15                                    
  7 Barseghian, Calvin E      14 Unattached                     2:32.46 .BLU   
       33.27  1:15.51  1:59.41  2:32.46                                    
  8 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                         2:34.47 .BLU   
       32.79  1:12.69  1:58.55  2:34.47                                    
  9 Perez, Christian R        14 AZOT-CA                        2:34.67 .BLU   
       34.19  1:15.74  2:00.19  2:34.67                                    
 10 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        2:35.73 .BLU   
       33.98  1:16.83  2:02.52  2:35.73                                    
 11 Nguyen, Jayden            14 UN-14-CA                       2:35.91 .BLU   
       34.15  1:13.20  2:01.04  2:35.91                                    
 12 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA                       2:36.03 .BLU   
       34.04  1:14.70  2:01.14  2:36.03                                    
 13 Crane, Dylan M            13 GWSC-CA                        2:39.26 .BLU   
       32.24  1:14.33  2:03.96  2:39.26                                    
 14 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                        2:39.67 .BLU   
       32.48  1:16.73  2:05.24  2:39.67                                    
 15 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA                         2:39.76 .BLU   
       33.22  1:14.83  2:02.94  2:39.76                                    
 16 Fang, Aaron W             13 MVN-CA                         2:40.32 .BLU   
       35.28  1:21.10  2:05.73  2:40.32                                    
 17 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA                        2:42.84 .BLU   
       35.15  1:17.79  2:05.45  2:42.84                                    
 18 Chou, Christopher Y       14 Waterworks-CA                  2:43.43 .BLU   
       34.92  1:17.46  2:05.99  2:43.43                                    
 19 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA                        2:43.48 .BLU   
       34.46  1:17.28  2:05.26  2:43.48                                    
 20 Liu, Jordan B             13 BREA-CA                        2:43.55 .BLU   
       35.63  1:20.06  2:08.13  2:43.55                                    
 21 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA                         2:47.80 .BLU   
       34.83  1:21.28  2:09.50  2:47.80                                    
 22 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                        2:49.39 .RED   
       37.03  1:22.57  2:10.37  2:49.39                                    
 -- Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                             DQ        
       34.48  1:22.16  2:08.08       DQ                                    
 -- Cook, Brenden T           13 MVN-CA                             XDQ        
       36.60  1:21.48  2:14.25       DQ                                    
 -- Paisley, Timo J           15 UN-15-CA                            DQ        
       32.16  1:11.17  1:58.48       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                        2:42.05 .BLU   
       35.71  1:20.33  2:05.57  2:42.05                                    
  2 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA                         2:46.31 .BLU   
       34.78  1:19.01  2:10.88  2:46.31                                    
  3 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                        2:47.41 .BLU   
       36.48  1:22.78  2:08.75  2:47.41                                    
  4 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                        2:50.39 .RED   
       36.31  1:23.27  2:13.98  2:50.39                                    
  5 Calder, Shane T           15 Unattached                     2:50.82 .RED   
       36.09  1:19.19  2:12.24  2:50.82                                    
  6 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                        2:52.74 .RED   
       37.33  1:19.38  2:13.18  2:52.74                                    
  7 Sorenson, Michael R       14 GWSC-CA                        2:53.71 .RED   
       37.36  1:24.49  2:16.52  2:53.71                                    
  8 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA                         2:54.51 .RED   
       35.26  1:22.83  2:16.62  2:54.51                                    
  9 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                         2:54.91 .RED   
       38.18  1:24.99  2:13.24  2:54.91                                    
 10 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA                        2:55.09 .RED   
       37.46  1:23.40  2:14.46  2:55.09                                    
 11 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 UN-22-CA                       2:57.51 .RED   
       37.17  1:21.23  2:18.57  2:57.51                                    
 12 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                        2:57.86 .RED   
       36.35  1:24.66  2:19.04  2:57.86                                    
 13 Webb, Zach B              14 SCAT-CA                        2:58.91 .RED   
       39.43  1:27.06  2:18.92  2:58.91                                    
 14 Matsuoka, Cole K          13 SET-CA                         3:02.21 .RED   
       39.76  1:28.00  2:20.86  3:02.21                                    
 -- Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
       38.68  1:25.40  2:14.59       DQ                                    
 -- Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                              DQ        
       39.83  1:25.17  2:15.58       DQ                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA                             DQ        
       36.64  1:25.58  2:22.97       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:00.20  .BLU
              6:33.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA                        5:12.76 .BLU   
       31.42  1:07.11  1:47.75  2:27.36  3:14.50  4:01.06  4:37.23  5:12.76
  2 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                         5:30.28 .BLU   
       33.44  1:12.91  1:58.98  2:42.48  3:28.11  4:13.33  4:52.46  5:30.28
  3 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                        5:36.66 .BLU   
       34.16  1:15.73  2:00.83  2:44.84  3:34.47  4:25.59  5:02.00  5:36.66
  4 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA                         5:36.68 .BLU   
       37.41  1:21.01  2:03.20  2:44.45  3:32.60  4:20.95  4:59.79  5:36.68
  5 Gray, Oliver J            11 GSC-CA                         5:40.54 .BLU   
       36.85  1:17.80  2:02.70  2:46.92  3:35.25  4:24.08  5:03.51  5:40.54
  6 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA                         6:19.82 .RED   
       39.89  1:27.24  2:17.36  3:05.34  4:00.05  4:54.07  5:37.23  6:19.82
 -- Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                             DQ        
       37.73  1:20.80  2:05.82  2:51.08  3:43.01  4:34.25  5:17.46       DQ
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                           31.19        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 100                   
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores            2525   2. San Clemente Aquatics              1112
  3. Gators Swim Club                    974   4. Aquazot Swim Club                 708.5
  5. Brea Aquatics                     691.5   6. Socal Aquatics Association          684
  7. Golden West Swim Club               509   8. Speed Aquatics                    435.5
  9. Jcc Waves                         358.5  10. Orange Regional Competitive Aq      262
 10. All American Mantas                 262  12. Orange County Riptide Aquatics      215
 13. Swim Team of Placentia              191  14. Anaheim Aquatics Association        184
 15. Dolphin Aquatics                  157.5  16. Set Swim                            154
 17. Elite Aquatics Sports Team        153.5  18. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club       117
 19. Splash Aquatics                      95  20. Coto Coyotes                         70
 21. Newport Beach Swimming               50                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 100                    
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores          1961.5   2. Aquazot Swim Club                1537.5
  3. Gators Swim Club                  924.5   4. Brea Aquatics                       834
  5. San Clemente Aquatics               775   6. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club     514.5
  7. Orange Regional Competitive Aq      401   8. Socal Aquatics Association        328.5
  9. Golden West Swim Club               306  10. Speed Aquatics                    300.5
 11. Elite Aquatics Sports Team        276.5  12. Anaheim Aquatics Association      250.5
 13. Orange County Riptide Aquatics    249.5  14. Set Swim                          223.5
 15. Swim Team of Placentia              161  16. Coto Coyotes                        149
 17. Dolphin Aquatics                  148.5  18. Jcc Waves                           141
 19. Splash Aquatics                      97  20. Newport Beach Swimming               24
 21. All American Mantas                  13