FAST/SET LC BR Age Group Meet - Meet Results

FAST/SET LC BR Age Group Meet
5/31/2019 - 6/2/2019
Fullerton, Ca United States
Updated: 6/3/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to FAST - CA                                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
        Fast Swimming LC "BR" Age Group Swim Meet, Sanction #: S19-151         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.60  7-8 .BLU
                54.70  7-8 QUAL
                54.70  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                38.16      36.50 .BLU   
  2 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                40.52      37.12 .BLU   
  3 Molina, Valentina          8 YOC-CA                 39.66      39.52 .BLU   
  4 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA                43.80      41.22 .BLU   
  5 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                41.25      41.43 .BLU   
  6 Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA                44.40      43.59 .BLU   
  7 Zhou, Jamie A              7 WASC-CA                43.09      45.02 .BLU   
  8 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                45.37      47.65 QUAL   
  9 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                42.59      48.06 QUAL   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                47.58      43.37 .BLU   
  2 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA                47.30      44.11 .BLU   
  3 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                46.68      44.21 .BLU   
  4 Garcia, Kristiana B        8 SEAL-CA                46.31      44.29 .BLU   
  5 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                49.22      45.49 .BLU   
  6 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                51.62      45.89 QUAL   
  7 Han, Megan P               8 AZOT-CA                50.60      46.03 QUAL   
  8 Hoover, Quinlann J         8 GWSC-CA                46.54      46.05 QUAL   
  9 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                49.60      46.23 QUAL   
 10 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA                51.49      46.42 QUAL   
 11 Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA                46.73      46.54 QUAL   
 12 McKeen, Taryn R            8 SCAT-CA                49.56      46.81 QUAL   
 13 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                48.95      46.96 QUAL   
 14 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 52.64      47.11 QUAL   
 15 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                47.04      47.18 QUAL   
 16 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                50.44      47.40 QUAL   
 17 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                47.02      47.62 QUAL   
 18 Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                49.68      48.52 QUAL   
 19 Huynh, Linh H              7 SPLA-CA                51.96      48.87 QUAL   
 20 Valle, Rubi                8 CMAC-CA                54.70      49.54 QUAL   
 21 Chiu, Katelyn              7 BREA-CA                49.32      49.68 QUAL   
 22 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                45.93      49.78 QUAL   
 23 Min, Elsa                  8 BREA-CA                51.18      52.39 QUAL   
 24 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     7 SWRD-CA                54.52      53.41 QUAL   
 25 Tricano, Ella S            7 SEAL-CA                51.65      55.67        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wright, Kyla L             7 GWSC-CA                54.92      50.69 QUAL   
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:39.30  7-8 .BLU
              1:59.20  7-8 QUAL
              1:59.20  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA              1:24.21    1:21.85 .BLU   
                  37.71     1:21.85 (44.14)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA              1:29.82    1:27.48 .BLU   
                  41.33     1:27.48 (46.15)                                        
  3 Molina, Valentina          8 YOC-CA               1:37.97    1:33.61 .BLU   
                  41.92     1:33.61 (51.69)                                        
  4 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA              1:35.83    1:43.36 QUAL   
                  47.58     1:43.36 (55.78)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA              1:44.68    1:35.67 .BLU   
                  43.90     1:35.67 (51.77)                                        
  2 Zhou, Jamie A              7 WASC-CA              1:48.30    1:35.92 .BLU   
                  45.68     1:35.92 (50.24)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA              1:39.96    1:36.41 .BLU   
                  45.05     1:36.41 (51.36)                                        
  4 Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA              1:40.99    1:37.42 .BLU   
                  45.30     1:37.42 (52.12)                                        
  5 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA              1:44.83    1:39.25 .BLU   
                  46.12     1:39.25 (53.13)                                        
  6 Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA              1:47.31    1:41.60 QUAL   
                  48.72     1:41.60 (52.88)                                        
  7 Ellis, Peyton W            8 SWRD-CA              1:46.78    1:43.46 QUAL   
                  47.16     1:43.46 (56.30)                                        
  8 Han, Megan P               8 AZOT-CA              1:47.69    1:43.51 QUAL   
                  47.15     1:43.51 (56.36)                                        
  9 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA              1:42.08    1:43.59 QUAL   
                  49.39     1:43.59 (54.20)                                        
 10 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA              1:48.03    1:45.50 QUAL   
                  52.45     1:45.50 (53.05)                                        
 11 McKeen, Taryn R            8 SCAT-CA              1:45.51    1:49.63 QUAL   
                  53.14     1:49.63 (56.49)                                        
 12 Shay, Lily                 8 STOP-CA              1:48.37    1:52.81 QUAL   
                  52.71   1:52.81 (1:00.10)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.40  7-8 .BLU
              1:05.30  7-8 QUAL
              1:05.30  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                44.52      42.73 .BLU   
  2 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                52.03      47.06 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                48.78      50.08 .BLU   
  4 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                50.89      50.50 .BLU   
  5 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                52.30      51.36 .BLU   
  6 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA                53.13      51.41 .BLU   
  7 Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA                50.81      51.46 .BLU   
  8 Han, Megan P               8 AZOT-CA                51.37      52.53 .BLU   
  9 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                52.58      52.86 .BLU   
 10 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                52.74      53.34 .BLU   
 11 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                53.89      56.94 QUAL   
 -- Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                 38.97         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                54.57      51.58 .BLU   
  2 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA                55.18      51.74 .BLU   
  3 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                58.08      52.70 .BLU   
  4 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA              1:03.16      52.86 .BLU   
  5 Hoover, Quinlann J         8 GWSC-CA                56.66      53.26 .BLU   
  6 Zhou, Jamie A              7 WASC-CA              1:04.20      54.06 .BLU   
  7 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                57.76      55.86 QUAL   
  8 Huynh, Linh H              7 SPLA-CA                59.26      56.92 QUAL   
  9 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA                59.49      57.26 QUAL   
 10 Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA              1:00.83      57.72 QUAL   
 11 Wright, Kyla L             7 GWSC-CA                58.65      58.07 QUAL   
 12 Tricano, Ella S            7 SEAL-CA              1:05.26      59.54 QUAL   
 13 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     7 SWRD-CA              1:05.17    1:00.08 QUAL   
 14 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                55.23    1:01.10 QUAL   
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                58.60  7-8 .BLU
              1:10.30  7-8 QUAL
              1:10.30  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                50.74      52.70 .BLU   
  2 Zhou, Jamie A              7 WASC-CA                54.37      54.61 .BLU   
  3 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                56.11      55.23 .BLU   
  4 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                56.59      57.22 .BLU   
  5 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                56.33      59.02 QUAL   
  6 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                55.86    1:01.13 QUAL   
 -- Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                55.77         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA              1:00.44      52.67 .BLU   
  2 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                59.90      58.75 QUAL   
  3 Hoover, Quinlann J         8 GWSC-CA              1:01.69      59.19 QUAL   
  4 Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA              1:00.18      59.81 QUAL   
  5 Molina, Valentina          8 YOC-CA               1:02.20    1:02.45 QUAL   
  6 Han, Megan P               8 AZOT-CA              1:00.32    1:02.78 QUAL   
  7 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA              1:05.00    1:03.71 QUAL   
  8 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA              1:06.13    1:04.01 QUAL   
  9 Fann, Kayden B             7 SACA-CA              1:04.26    1:04.34 QUAL   
 10 Tricano, Ella S            7 SEAL-CA              1:00.56    1:04.55 QUAL   
 11 Garcia, Kristiana B        8 SEAL-CA              1:06.03    1:04.68 QUAL   
 12 Ardelean, Giuliana C       8 UN-31-CA             1:05.68    1:04.71 QUAL   
 13 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA              1:03.99    1:04.82 QUAL   
 14 Chiu, Katelyn              7 BREA-CA              1:02.28    1:04.84 QUAL   
 15 Kasayama, Mia T            7 SWRD-CA              1:09.29    1:07.16 QUAL   
 16 Huynh, Linh H              7 SPLA-CA              1:09.90    1:07.73 QUAL   
 -- Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA              1:06.18         DQ        
 -- Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA              1:10.30         DQ        
 -- Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA              1:07.59         DQ        
 -- Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA              1:00.88         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.00  7-8 .BLU
              1:02.40  7-8 QUAL
              1:02.40  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                41.73      40.98 .BLU   
  2 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                48.15      45.06 .BLU   
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                45.44      45.53 .BLU   
  4 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                46.18      46.78 .BLU   
  5 Zhou, Jamie A              7 WASC-CA                49.30      47.52 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                55.32      47.97 .BLU   
  2 Molina, Valentina          8 YOC-CA                 53.85      50.81 .BLU   
  3 Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA                55.43      53.13 QUAL   
  4 Shay, Lily                 8 STOP-CA                58.95      55.55 QUAL   
  5 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                56.27      56.80 QUAL   
  6 Tricano, Ella S            7 SEAL-CA              1:02.40      59.56 QUAL   
  7 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                59.49      59.69 QUAL   
  8 Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA              1:00.36    1:00.02 QUAL   
  9 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA               1:00.00    1:01.21 QUAL   
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.40  .BLU
                41.90  QUAL
                41.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA                31.94      31.73 .BLU   
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                33.91      33.52 .BLU   
  3 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 FAST-CA                35.54      34.90 .BLU   
  4 Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA                37.02      35.01 .BLU   
  5 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                33.85      35.13 .BLU   
  6 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                37.04      35.17 .BLU   
  7 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA                35.79      35.38 .BLU   
  8 Nguyen, Victoria A        10 CA-AZ                  34.24      35.56 .BLU   
  9 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA                36.04      35.57 .BLU   
 10 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA                34.64      35.98 .BLU   
 11 Vansomphone, Joleen V     10 RIPT-CA                36.51      36.01 .BLU   
 12 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                36.07      36.09 .BLU   
 13 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA                36.39      36.12 .BLU   
 14 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                 36.79      36.32 .BLU   
 15 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                36.62      36.33 .BLU   
 16 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA                 38.24      37.03 .BLU   
 17 Munholland, Lyla J        10 GWSC-CA                37.60      37.19 .BLU   
 18 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA                 37.57      37.35 .BLU   
 19 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                37.75      37.61 .BLU   
 20 Hickie, Kailey S           9 CA-AZ                  37.26      37.83 .BLU   
 21 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                 37.31      37.97 .BLU   
 22 Spresney, Sarah E         10 CA-AZ                  37.14      38.24 .BLU   
 23 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA                 37.18      38.38 .BLU   
 24 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                 38.10      38.40 .BLU   
 25 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                36.88      38.83 QUAL   
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA                39.06      37.30 .BLU   
  2 Ton, Alyssa D             10 UN-03-CA               39.58      37.31 .BLU   
  3 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                38.47      37.42 .BLU   
  4 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA                40.69      38.01 .BLU   
  5 Moore, Abby F              9 COTO-CA                38.55      38.11 .BLU   
  6 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                38.73      38.85 QUAL   
  7 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                38.43      39.09 QUAL   
  8 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                38.95      39.21 QUAL   
  9 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA                39.30      39.37 QUAL   
 10 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                38.90      39.44 QUAL   
 11 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA                40.05      39.54 QUAL   
 12 Fuertes, Azumi N          10 UN-31-CA               39.71      39.91 QUAL   
 13 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                40.84      40.01 QUAL   
 14 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA                40.60      40.04 QUAL   
 15 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                41.45      40.06 QUAL   
 16 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                40.79      40.30 QUAL   
 17 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA                 40.86      40.56 QUAL   
 18 Turk, Paige M             10 SPLA-CA                39.83      40.64 QUAL   
 19 Bourget, Meryem           10 FAST-CA                39.12      40.65 QUAL   
 20 Minici, Quinn M           10 STOP-CA                40.57      40.79 QUAL   
 21 Rennard, Sofia V           9 CA-AZ                  40.83      41.35 QUAL   
 22 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                 41.78      41.41 QUAL   
 23 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA                40.86      41.49 QUAL   
 24 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                41.07      41.84 QUAL   
 25 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA                 41.02      42.00        
 26 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                40.28      42.05        
 27 Ninness, Natala J          9 ORCA-CA                41.14      42.85        
 28 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                 41.66      42.92        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:24.40  .BLU
              1:32.00  QUAL
              1:32.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA              1:08.87    1:08.25 .BLU   
                  33.14     1:08.25 (35.11)                                        
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:14.65    1:14.55 .BLU   
                  35.33     1:14.55 (39.22)                                        
  3 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA              1:18.29    1:15.78 .BLU   
                  36.13     1:15.78 (39.65)                                        
  4 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA              1:17.18    1:16.04 .BLU   
                  36.24     1:16.04 (39.80)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Victoria A        10 CA-AZ                1:19.65    1:18.24 .BLU   
                  37.95     1:18.24 (40.29)                                        
  6 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA              1:17.91    1:18.38 .BLU   
                  36.98     1:18.38 (41.40)                                        
  7 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              1:20.62    1:21.14 .BLU   
                  39.43     1:21.14 (41.71)                                        
  8 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:21.27    1:21.93 .BLU   
                  39.29     1:21.93 (42.64)                                        
  9 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA              1:22.44    1:22.73 .BLU   
                  40.08     1:22.73 (42.65)                                        
 10 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:20.67    1:22.80 .BLU   
                  40.75     1:22.80 (42.05)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA               1:24.11    1:23.31 .BLU   
                  39.92     1:23.31 (43.39)                                        
 12 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               1:23.61    1:24.52 QUAL   
                  41.99     1:24.52 (42.53)                                        
 13 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA              1:21.89    1:26.83 QUAL   
                  40.64     1:26.83 (46.19)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hickie, Kailey S           9 CA-AZ                1:26.55    1:21.59 .BLU   
                  41.02     1:21.59 (40.57)                                        
  2 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA              1:32.00    1:21.74 .BLU   
                  39.18     1:21.74 (42.56)                                        
  3 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA               1:25.56    1:22.82 .BLU   
                  40.63     1:22.82 (42.19)                                        
  4 Delgado, Valentina G       9 GSC-CA               1:27.64    1:23.71 .BLU   
                  38.95     1:23.71 (44.76)                                        
  5 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:26.94    1:24.01 .BLU   
                  39.90     1:24.01 (44.11)                                        
  6 Ton, Alyssa D             10 UN-03-CA             1:26.65    1:25.39 QUAL   
                  40.60     1:25.39 (44.79)                                        
  7 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:27.88    1:25.52 QUAL   
                  39.71     1:25.52 (45.81)                                        
  8 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA               1:26.23    1:26.14 QUAL   
                  40.74     1:26.14 (45.40)                                        
  9 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              1:26.69    1:26.58 QUAL   
                  42.09     1:26.58 (44.49)                                        
 10 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              1:27.75    1:27.52 QUAL   
                  42.16     1:27.52 (45.36)                                        
 11 Spresney, Sarah E         10 CA-AZ                1:28.45    1:27.69 QUAL   
                  41.83     1:27.69 (45.86)                                        
 12 Turk, Paige M             10 SPLA-CA              1:32.00    1:27.73 QUAL   
                  42.20     1:27.73 (45.53)                                        
 13 Fuertes, Azumi N          10 UN-31-CA             1:30.55    1:28.18 QUAL   
                  41.35     1:28.18 (46.83)                                        
 14 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA               1:27.80    1:28.78 QUAL   
                  39.85     1:28.78 (48.93)                                        
 15 Khanna, Maanika            9 EAST-CA              1:27.98    1:29.15 QUAL   
                  42.27     1:29.15 (46.88)                                        
 16 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA              1:28.27    1:29.52 QUAL   
                  43.22     1:29.52 (46.30)                                        
 17 Razzouk, Rita T           10 AZOT-CA              1:27.51    1:29.73 QUAL   
                  41.74     1:29.73 (47.99)                                        
 18 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:29.14    1:30.08 QUAL   
                  42.56     1:30.08 (47.52)                                        
 19 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA              1:29.48    1:31.02 QUAL   
                  42.88     1:31.02 (48.14)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:28.57    1:31.21 QUAL   
                  43.58     1:31.21 (47.63)                                        
 21 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA               1:32.00    1:32.05        
                  44.50     1:32.05 (47.55)                                        
 22 Rennard, Sofia V           9 CA-AZ                1:31.29    1:34.57        
                  45.71     1:34.57 (48.86)                                        
 23 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               1:32.00    1:34.90        
                  45.68     1:34.90 (49.22)                                        
 24 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA              1:32.00    1:35.82        
                  46.15     1:35.82 (49.67)                                        
 25 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA               1:32.00    1:39.37        
                  45.40     1:39.37 (53.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Christie J           10 BREA-CA              1:35.10    1:33.29        
                  43.49     1:33.29 (49.80)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:02.70  .BLU
              3:19.30  QUAL
              3:19.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA              2:25.81    2:26.82 .BLU   
                                1:11.57 ( )   2:26.82 (1:15.25)                    
  2 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 FAST-CA              3:00.67    2:39.87 .BLU   
                  35.74     1:16.94 (41.20)     2:00.56 (43.62)     2:39.87 (39.31)
  3 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:39.28    2:41.33 .BLU   
                  35.27     1:16.12 (40.85)     1:59.13 (43.01)     2:41.33 (42.20)
  4 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA              2:42.31    2:46.50 .BLU   
                  37.59     1:20.68 (43.09)     2:03.61 (42.93)     2:46.50 (42.89)
  5 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA              2:42.59    2:49.80 .BLU   
                  36.94     1:20.78 (43.84)     2:05.76 (44.98)     2:49.80 (44.04)
  6 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-31-CA             2:57.00    2:54.45 .BLU   
                  38.81     1:24.39 (45.58)     2:09.69 (45.30)     2:54.45 (44.76)
  7 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA              2:58.71    2:58.10 .BLU   
                  39.38     1:25.58 (46.20)     2:14.06 (48.48)     2:58.10 (44.04)
  8 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              2:58.49    2:58.60 .BLU   
                  41.35     1:26.81 (45.46)     2:14.62 (47.81)     2:58.60 (43.98)
  9 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               2:59.88    3:02.98 QUAL   
                                1:29.39 ( )     2:17.66 (48.27)     3:02.98 (45.32)
 10 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               2:58.63    3:04.13 QUAL   
                  41.41     1:30.88 (49.47)     2:18.22 (47.34)     3:04.13 (45.91)
.RED - Division  
  1 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA              3:08.99    2:52.26 .BLU   
                  38.85     1:22.90 (44.05)     2:08.93 (46.03)     2:52.26 (43.33)
  2 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA              3:19.00    2:57.61 .BLU   
                  39.32     1:24.73 (45.41)     2:11.28 (46.55)     2:57.61 (46.33)
  3 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA               3:06.00    3:02.78 QUAL   
                  41.75     1:29.80 (48.05)     2:18.24 (48.44)     3:02.78 (44.54)
  4 Moore, Abby F              9 COTO-CA              3:14.53    3:08.49 QUAL   
                  41.77     1:30.65 (48.88)     2:21.30 (50.65)     3:08.49 (47.19)
  5 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA               3:18.69    3:10.02 QUAL   
                  43.00     1:32.15 (49.15)     2:22.99 (50.84)     3:10.02 (47.03)
  6 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              3:08.31    3:10.69 QUAL   
                  41.74     1:31.96 (50.22)     2:23.66 (51.70)     3:10.69 (47.03)
  7 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA               3:06.37    3:11.32 QUAL   
                  45.73     1:35.78 (50.05)     2:26.59 (50.81)     3:11.32 (44.73)
  8 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA              3:11.11    3:15.83 QUAL   
                  42.90     1:33.41 (50.51)   3:15.83 (1:42.42)                    
  9 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              3:19.09    3:16.87 QUAL   
                  44.97     1:36.72 (51.75)     2:28.52 (51.80)     3:16.87 (48.35)
 10 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               3:16.23    3:22.01        
                  45.27     1:37.31 (52.04)     2:31.37 (54.06)     3:22.01 (50.64)
 11 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       9 SWRD-CA              3:18.59    3:26.32        
                  45.87     1:39.49 (53.62)     2:35.31 (55.82)     3:26.32 (51.01)
 
Girls 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:02.70  QUAL
              3:02.70  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 FAST-CA              3:00.67    5:31.29        
                  38.44     1:21.12 (42.68)     2:03.21 (42.09)     2:45.20 (41.99)
        3:27.96 (42.76)     4:10.40 (42.44)     4:52.33 (41.93)     5:31.29 (38.96)
  2 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               2:58.63    6:37.58        
                  41.77     1:29.90 (48.13)     2:19.83 (49.93)     3:11.48 (51.65)
        4:00.96 (49.48)     4:53.57 (52.61)     5:44.51 (50.94)     6:37.58 (53.07)
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.40  .BLU
                50.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Ava R             10 CA-AZ                  40.15      40.82 .BLU   
  2 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-31-CA               39.97      41.94 .BLU   
  3 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 FAST-CA                42.58      41.98 .BLU   
  4 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA                43.20      42.37 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Victoria A        10 CA-AZ                  43.77      42.73 .BLU   
  6 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                44.80      42.88 .BLU   
  7 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                43.83      43.12 .BLU   
  8 Spresney, Sarah E         10 CA-AZ                  42.91      43.31 .BLU   
  9 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA                 45.60      43.40 .BLU   
 10 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                43.11      43.54 .BLU   
 11 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA                41.88      43.56 .BLU   
 12 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                44.83      43.79 .BLU   
 13 Vansomphone, Joleen V     10 RIPT-CA                46.01      44.05 .BLU   
 14 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                44.28      44.15 .BLU   
 15 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA                45.97      44.83 .BLU   
 16 Ton, Alyssa D             10 UN-03-CA               43.85      44.93 .BLU   
 17 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                 46.00      45.39 .BLU   
 18 Capistron, Riley A        10 UN-01-CA               45.61      45.98 .BLU   
 19 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                45.78      47.17 .RED   
 20 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                45.64      48.09 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bourget, Meryem           10 FAST-CA                46.43      45.75 .BLU   
  2 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA                50.13      45.76 .BLU   
  3 Fuertes, Azumi N          10 UN-31-CA               48.73      45.99 .BLU   
  4 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA                 47.74      46.69 .RED   
  5 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                 49.18      46.90 .RED   
  6 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                 48.29      47.40 .RED   
  7 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                48.42      47.79 .RED   
  8 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA                48.58      47.96 .RED   
  9 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA                47.94      47.99 .RED   
 10 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                 47.94      48.03 .RED   
 11 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA                 48.70      48.08 .RED   
 12 Molina, Valentina          8 YOC-CA                 48.67      48.23 .RED   
 13 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA                48.07      48.38 .RED   
 14 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                46.84      48.49 .RED   
 15 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                49.43      49.83 .RED   
 16 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                 48.56      50.23 .RED   
 17 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA                 48.85      50.71        
 18 Turk, Paige M             10 SPLA-CA                50.16      51.28        
 -- Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                46.51         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                50.70      44.82 .BLU   
  2 Rhee, Celine Y             9 GWSC-CA              1:01.16      46.65 .RED   
  3 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                51.18      48.80 .RED   
  4 Rennard, Sofia V           9 CA-AZ                  51.51      48.91 .RED   
  5 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA                51.06      50.45 .RED   
  6 Minici, Quinn M           10 STOP-CA                51.68      51.15        
  7 Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA                54.78      52.10        
  8 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA                52.06      55.02        
  9 Chiu, Katelyn              7 BREA-CA                57.07      55.41        
 10 Farsinejad, Roajon        10 AAA-CA                 52.47      55.92        
 11 Min, Elsa                  8 BREA-CA                59.93    1:00.81        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.00  .BLU
              1:50.30  QUAL
              1:50.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA              1:19.80    1:20.86 .BLU   
                  39.09     1:20.86 (41.77)                                        
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:28.54    1:26.89 .BLU   
                  42.49     1:26.89 (44.40)                                        
  3 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA              1:29.72    1:29.13 .BLU   
                  43.77     1:29.13 (45.36)                                        
  4 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-31-CA             1:35.73    1:30.17 .BLU   
                  43.95     1:30.17 (46.22)                                        
  5 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA              1:29.55    1:30.75 .BLU   
                  43.37     1:30.75 (47.38)                                        
  6 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA              1:31.96    1:30.88 .BLU   
                  44.62     1:30.88 (46.26)                                        
  7 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:32.64    1:33.44 .BLU   
                  47.10     1:33.44 (46.34)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Victoria A        10 CA-AZ                1:35.37    1:33.51 .BLU   
                  46.12     1:33.51 (47.39)                                        
  9 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA              1:39.64    1:34.27 .BLU   
 10 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:39.18    1:34.94 .BLU   
                  45.52     1:34.94 (49.42)                                        
 11 Spresney, Sarah E         10 CA-AZ                1:39.29    1:39.02 .BLU   
                  47.79     1:39.02 (51.23)                                        
 12 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA              1:31.91    1:39.07 .BLU   
 13 Zia, Isabella M            9 FAST-CA              1:39.93    1:39.57 .BLU   
                  47.92     1:39.57 (51.65)                                        
 14 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:39.15    1:40.08 .BLU   
                  48.76     1:40.08 (51.32)                                        
 15 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA               1:41.00    1:40.78 .BLU   
                  47.99     1:40.78 (52.79)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lucero, Ava R             10 CA-AZ                1:41.63    1:31.88 .BLU   
                  44.43     1:31.88 (47.45)                                        
  2 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA              1:42.03    1:39.03 .BLU   
                  48.33     1:39.03 (50.70)                                        
  3 Lee, Christie J           10 BREA-CA              1:43.52    1:39.72 .BLU   
                  47.53     1:39.72 (52.19)                                        
  4 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA               1:43.77    1:42.26 QUAL   
                  48.38     1:42.26 (53.88)                                        
  5 Khanna, Maanika            9 EAST-CA              1:43.21    1:42.74 QUAL   
                  49.65     1:42.74 (53.09)                                        
  6 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              1:44.64    1:42.95 QUAL   
                  51.19     1:42.95 (51.76)                                        
  7 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA              1:44.18    1:42.97 QUAL   
                  48.57     1:42.97 (54.40)                                        
  8 Delgado, Valentina G       9 GSC-CA               1:43.30    1:43.76 QUAL   
                  50.85     1:43.76 (52.91)                                        
  9 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA               1:43.92    1:43.89 QUAL   
                  51.11     1:43.89 (52.78)                                        
 10 Capistron, Riley A        10 UN-01-CA             1:42.95    1:43.99 QUAL   
 11 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               1:43.26    1:44.99 QUAL   
 12 Rhee, Celine Y             9 GWSC-CA              1:45.17    1:45.10 QUAL   
                  52.56     1:45.10 (52.54)                                        
 13 Turk, Paige M             10 SPLA-CA              1:46.31    1:45.30 QUAL   
                  52.64     1:45.30 (52.66)                                        
 14 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA              1:44.05    1:46.48 QUAL   
                  51.78     1:46.48 (54.70)                                        
 15 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA              1:45.75    1:46.65 QUAL   
                  52.26     1:46.65 (54.39)                                        
 16 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              1:45.05    1:47.77 QUAL   
                  52.37     1:47.77 (55.40)                                        
 17 Rennard, Sofia V           9 CA-AZ                1:48.50    1:48.01 QUAL   
                  51.96     1:48.01 (56.05)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA              1:46.70    1:48.83 QUAL   
                  52.83     1:48.83 (56.00)                                        
 19 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA               1:50.30    1:49.66 QUAL   
                  51.82     1:49.66 (57.84)                                        
 20 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               1:42.96    1:50.15 QUAL   
                  52.85     1:50.15 (57.30)                                        
 21 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA              1:49.01    1:57.91        
                  59.76     1:57.91 (58.15)                                        
 -- Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA               1:45.37         DQ        
 -- McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA              1:47.56         DQ        
                  46.38          DQ (50.14)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.40  .BLU
                56.00  QUAL
                56.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lucero, Ava R             10 CA-AZ                  42.57      43.64 .BLU   
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA                44.50      44.42 .BLU   
  3 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                47.08      45.94 .BLU   
  4 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                46.23      47.05 .BLU   
  5 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA                 49.52      47.76 .BLU   
  6 Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA                46.19      47.80 .BLU   
  7 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA                49.57      48.40 .BLU   
  8 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                51.15      48.91 .BLU   
  9 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA                 50.79      49.38 .BLU   
 10 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                 48.99      49.44 .BLU   
 11 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA                48.82      49.56 .BLU   
 12 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                50.31      49.69 .BLU   
 13 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA                50.40      49.99 .BLU   
 14 Hickie, Kailey S           9 CA-AZ                  48.03      50.01 .BLU   
 15 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                48.16      50.25 .BLU   
 16 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA                 49.34      50.33 .BLU   
 17 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA                 51.19      50.57 .BLU   
 18 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA                 50.72      50.61 .BLU   
 19 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 49.29      51.59 QUAL   
 20 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA                51.18      53.20 QUAL   
 21 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                50.55      53.30 QUAL   
 22 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA                50.76      55.21 QUAL   
.RED - Division  
  1 Vansomphone, Joleen V     10 RIPT-CA                52.59      48.26 .BLU   
  2 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                53.26      50.42 .BLU   
  3 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                53.73      50.72 .BLU   
  4 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                53.13      51.20 .BLU   
  5 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA                52.32      52.05 QUAL   
  6 Moore, Abby F              9 COTO-CA                54.54      52.72 QUAL   
  7 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                53.95      52.78 QUAL   
  8 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                51.43      53.23 QUAL   
  9 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                52.24      53.34 QUAL   
 10 Bourget, Meryem           10 FAST-CA                53.70      53.45 QUAL   
 11 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                53.78      53.89 QUAL   
 12 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                55.94      54.99 QUAL   
 13 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                54.41      55.00 QUAL   
 14 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA                56.00      55.06 QUAL   
 15 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA                53.97      55.21 QUAL   
 16 Ton, Alyssa D             10 UN-03-CA               55.95      55.68 QUAL   
 17 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                 55.46      55.78 QUAL   
 18 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                 55.87      55.82 QUAL   
 19 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                55.50      55.84 QUAL   
 20 Minici, Quinn M           10 STOP-CA                56.00      56.06        
 21 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                55.12      56.18        
 22 Ninness, Natala J          9 ORCA-CA                55.46      57.26        
 23 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA                55.07      57.35        
 24 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                 55.56      57.36        
 25 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA                 54.99      58.87        
 26 Rennard, Sofia V           9 CA-AZ                  54.86      59.41        
 -- Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA                53.87         DQ        
 -- Turk, Paige M             10 SPLA-CA                56.00         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:52.20  .BLU
              2:02.40  QUAL
              2:02.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lucero, Ava R             10 CA-AZ                1:36.88    1:37.65 .BLU   
                  45.76     1:37.65 (51.89)                                        
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              1:40.00    1:38.59 .BLU   
                  47.51     1:38.59 (51.08)                                        
  3 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               1:48.84    1:47.01 .BLU   
                  51.50     1:47.01 (55.51)                                        
  4 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA               1:48.84    1:47.08 .BLU   
  5 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              1:48.84    1:47.39 .BLU   
                  51.35     1:47.39 (56.04)                                        
  6 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA              1:49.52    1:48.64 .BLU   
  7 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA              1:47.04    1:49.40 .BLU   
                  51.51     1:49.40 (57.89)                                        
  8 Nigro, Jaylin S           10 GSC-CA               1:48.82    1:49.64 .BLU   
                  52.44     1:49.64 (57.20)                                        
  9 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA              1:46.73    1:50.31 .BLU   
                  51.50     1:50.31 (58.81)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA               1:44.19    1:50.46 .BLU   
                  51.24     1:50.46 (59.22)                                        
 11 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:51.87    1:50.52 .BLU   
 12 Paul, Olivia S             9 AAM-CA               1:46.92    1:50.98 .BLU   
                  52.43     1:50.98 (58.55)                                        
 13 Lee, Bella                10 STOP-CA              1:49.33    1:52.06 .BLU   
 14 Khanna, Maanika            9 EAST-CA              1:50.26    1:55.15 QUAL   
 15 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA              1:46.56    1:55.36 QUAL   
                  54.30   1:55.36 (1:01.06)                                        
 16 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA              1:49.68    1:56.34 QUAL   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:55.09    1:45.83 .BLU   
                  51.12     1:45.83 (54.71)                                        
  2 Hickie, Kailey S           9 CA-AZ                1:53.23    1:45.95 .BLU   
                  51.03     1:45.95 (54.92)                                        
  3 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA              1:52.74    1:45.96 .BLU   
                  51.61     1:45.96 (54.35)                                        
  4 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA               1:54.50    1:49.43 .BLU   
                  52.17     1:49.43 (57.26)                                        
  5 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA               1:52.93    1:50.99 .BLU   
                  52.12     1:50.99 (58.87)                                        
  6 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA              1:55.08    1:53.64 QUAL   
                  55.02     1:53.64 (58.62)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:55.33    1:53.95 QUAL   
                  55.69     1:53.95 (58.26)                                        
  8 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:57.87    1:54.42 QUAL   
                  55.44     1:54.42 (58.98)                                        
  9 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA              2:01.84    1:54.72 QUAL   
                  54.20   1:54.72 (1:00.52)                                        
 10 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA              1:55.43    1:54.94 QUAL   
                  55.15     1:54.94 (59.79)                                        
 11 Ton, Alyssa D             10 UN-03-CA             1:58.26    1:55.49 QUAL   
                  54.04   1:55.49 (1:01.45)                                        
 12 Spresney, Sarah E         10 CA-AZ                1:53.71    1:55.63 QUAL   
                  52.93   1:55.63 (1:02.70)                                        
 13 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:58.04    1:56.07 QUAL   
                  55.80   1:56.07 (1:00.27)                                        
 14 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:54.69    1:58.41 QUAL   
                  56.65   1:58.41 (1:01.76)                                        
 15 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              1:58.28    1:59.29 QUAL   
                  57.77   1:59.29 (1:01.52)                                        
 16 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA              1:58.39    2:01.11 QUAL   
                  58.81   2:01.11 (1:02.30)                                        
 17 Ninness, Natala J          9 ORCA-CA              2:02.40    2:01.71 QUAL   
                  57.61   2:01.71 (1:04.10)                                        
 18 Rennard, Sofia V           9 CA-AZ                1:59.41    2:05.53        
                  59.46   2:05.53 (1:06.07)                                        
 19 Rhee, Celine Y             9 GWSC-CA              2:02.28    2:05.64        
                  58.89   2:05.64 (1:06.75)                                        
 -- Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA              1:52.29         DQ        
                  55.70        DQ (1:01.51)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.20  .BLU
                47.20  QUAL
                47.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA                37.12      35.61 .BLU   
  2 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                37.91      38.22 .BLU   
  3 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA                41.83      39.17 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Victoria A        10 CA-AZ                  39.32      39.73 .BLU   
  5 Munholland, Lyla J        10 GWSC-CA                41.93      39.90 .BLU   
  6 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 FAST-CA                41.23      40.83 .BLU   
  7 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA                41.67      40.86 .BLU   
  8 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                39.95      40.92 .BLU   
  9 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-31-CA               41.42      41.54 .BLU   
 10 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                42.09      41.91 .BLU   
 11 Hickie, Kailey S           9 CA-AZ                  40.01      42.51 .BLU   
 12 Delgado, Valentina G       9 GSC-CA                 43.09      43.96 QUAL   
 13 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                42.07      44.67 QUAL   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lucero, Ava R             10 CA-AZ                  43.71      40.67 .BLU   
  2 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                43.83      40.73 .BLU   
  3 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                43.90      42.58 .BLU   
  4 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA                44.60      42.72 .BLU   
  5 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                 47.17      43.35 QUAL   
  6 Ton, Alyssa D             10 UN-03-CA               43.48      43.65 QUAL   
  7 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA                 46.50      43.95 QUAL   
  8 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                44.71      44.03 QUAL   
  9 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                46.02      44.07 QUAL   
 10 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA                 44.02      44.09 QUAL   
 11 Razzouk, Rita T           10 AZOT-CA                44.65      44.13 QUAL   
 12 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                43.60      44.21 QUAL   
 13 Zia, Isabella M            9 FAST-CA                47.20      44.81 QUAL   
 14 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA                46.95      44.84 QUAL   
 15 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                45.58      44.97 QUAL   
 16 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA                 45.75      45.57 QUAL   
 17 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA                45.53      45.91 QUAL   
 18 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                45.00      46.00 QUAL   
 19 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                45.41      46.38 QUAL   
 20 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                46.39      46.77 QUAL   
 21 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA                45.47      47.71        
 22 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                44.79      48.23        
 23 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA                45.58      49.64        
 24 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA                 44.80      49.71        
 25 Minici, Quinn M           10 STOP-CA                47.20      52.48        
 26 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                 47.20      55.39        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Christie J           10 BREA-CA                50.09      48.59        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.50  .BLU
              1:49.70  QUAL
              1:49.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA              1:31.26    1:29.35 .BLU   
                  40.95     1:29.35 (48.40)                                        
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              1:30.79    1:30.27 .BLU   
                  40.95     1:30.27 (49.32)                                        
  3 Lucero, Ava R             10 CA-AZ                1:36.64    1:32.96 .BLU   
                  41.24     1:32.96 (51.72)                                        
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:39.59    1:33.74 .BLU   
                  43.32     1:33.74 (50.42)                                        
  5 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:38.97    1:36.60 .BLU   
                  44.96     1:36.60 (51.64)                                        
  6 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA              1:33.59    1:39.76 .BLU   
                  40.25     1:39.76 (59.51)                                        
  7 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA               1:39.07    1:41.75 QUAL   
                  44.88     1:41.75 (56.87)                                        
  8 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-31-CA             1:35.50    1:45.67 QUAL   
                  47.07     1:45.67 (58.60)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA              1:49.70    1:34.01 .BLU   
                  43.01     1:34.01 (51.00)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Victoria A        10 CA-AZ                1:43.82    1:39.21 .BLU   
                  41.26     1:39.21 (57.95)                                        
  3 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:44.42    1:41.64 QUAL   
                  46.40     1:41.64 (55.24)                                        
  4 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              1:41.35    1:42.59 QUAL   
                  47.50     1:42.59 (55.09)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:42.44    1:45.35 QUAL   
                  49.19     1:45.35 (56.16)                                        
  6 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA              1:46.69    1:54.86        
                  51.91   1:54.86 (1:02.95)                                        
  7 Le, Kamille                8 SACA-CA              1:48.88    1:57.77        
                  47.45   1:57.77 (1:10.32)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hickie, Kailey S           9 CA-AZ                1:49.97    1:37.90 .BLU   
                  45.35     1:37.90 (52.55)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:30.20  .BLU
              3:49.30  QUAL
              3:49.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA              2:48.98    2:48.43 .BLU   
                  34.20     1:18.49 (44.29)     2:09.37 (50.88)     2:48.43 (39.06)
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              3:01.85    3:07.21 .BLU   
                  42.44                             2:27.93 ( )     3:07.21 (39.28)
  3 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 FAST-CA              3:08.94    3:08.23 .BLU   
                  42.52     1:31.56 (49.04)     2:27.75 (56.19)     3:08.23 (40.48)
  4 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA              3:08.69    3:08.39 .BLU   
                  40.52     1:28.83 (48.31)     2:23.38 (54.55)     3:08.39 (45.01)
  5 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA              3:16.22    3:11.74 .BLU   
                  43.35     1:31.50 (48.15)     2:29.31 (57.81)     3:11.74 (42.43)
  6 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA              3:28.76    3:16.40 .BLU   
                  47.03     1:34.13 (47.10)     2:32.26 (58.13)     3:16.40 (44.14)
  7 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA              3:22.92    3:17.91 .BLU   
                  43.02     1:36.15 (53.13)     2:32.51 (56.36)     3:17.91 (45.40)
  8 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-31-CA             3:17.70    3:23.93 .BLU   
                  46.79                             2:40.55 ( )     3:23.93 (43.38)
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA              3:49.00    3:14.49 .BLU   
                  45.12     1:34.62 (49.50)     2:29.69 (55.07)     3:14.49 (44.80)
  2 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              3:42.57    3:22.54 .BLU   
                  48.17     1:43.14 (54.97)     2:38.90 (55.76)     3:22.54 (43.64)
  3 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA              3:40.00    3:27.08 .BLU   
                  45.72     1:40.40 (54.68)   2:42.63 (1:02.23)     3:27.08 (44.45)
  4 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA              3:44.78    3:31.38 QUAL   
                  48.07     1:42.58 (54.51)   2:44.74 (1:02.16)     3:31.38 (46.64)
  5 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA               3:37.78    3:31.42 QUAL   
                  50.36                             2:47.21 ( )     3:31.42 (44.21)
  6 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA               3:37.86    3:35.21 QUAL   
                  47.31     1:39.72 (52.41)   2:48.32 (1:08.60)     3:35.21 (46.89)
  7 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA              3:43.59    3:36.15 QUAL   
                  49.31     1:47.23 (57.92)   2:47.35 (1:00.12)     3:36.15 (48.80)
  8 Rodriguez, Zoey L          9 AAM-CA               3:45.41    3:39.98 QUAL   
                  53.09                             2:48.46 ( )     3:39.98 (51.52)
  9 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA               3:37.51    3:40.16 QUAL   
                                1:50.07 ( )   2:50.28 (1:00.21)     3:40.16 (49.88)
 10 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              3:42.69    3:45.22 QUAL   
                  48.88                             2:53.00 ( )     3:45.22 (52.22)
 11 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               3:49.06    3:53.76        
                1:01.98     1:56.11 (54.13)   3:04.80 (1:08.69)     3:53.76 (48.96)
 -- Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              3:47.86         DQ        
                  55.62     1:52.32 (56.70)   2:52.65 (1:00.33)          DQ (50.89)
 -- Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA               3:49.30         DQ        
                  56.60     1:52.23 (55.63)   2:56.68 (1:04.45)          DQ (48.47)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.90  .BLU
                38.00  QUAL
                38.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                30.20      30.47 .BLU   
  2 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA                 30.73      30.91 .BLU   
  3 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                30.69      31.12 .BLU   
  4 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                 30.47      31.40 .BLU   
  5 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA                32.08      31.48 .BLU   
  6 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA                32.20      31.55 .BLU   
  7 Burke, Sadie E            12 FAST-CA                31.76      31.71 .BLU   
  8 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                32.54      31.79 .BLU   
  9 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA                32.12      31.81 .BLU   
 10 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                 32.41      31.98 .BLU   
 11 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                31.69      32.17 .BLU   
 12 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                32.66      32.25 .BLU   
 13 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                 32.64      32.30 .BLU   
 14 Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA                34.13      32.40 .BLU   
 15 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                31.87      32.44 .BLU   
 16 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                32.37      32.47 .BLU   
 17 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                 32.35      32.61 .BLU   
 18 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA                 32.32      32.63 .BLU   
 19 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA                 33.68      32.64 .BLU   
 20 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                33.41      32.81 .BLU   
 20 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                32.84      32.81 .BLU   
 22 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                32.93      32.84 .BLU   
 23 Nguyen, Jolie Y           12 STOP-CA                33.18      33.03 .BLU   
 24 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                  33.63      33.12 .BLU   
 25 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                 34.64      33.26 .BLU   
 26 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                33.18      33.43 .BLU   
 27 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                33.80      33.63 .BLU   
 28 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                 34.27      33.74 .BLU   
 28 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                34.13      33.74 .BLU   
 30 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                 34.14      33.90 .BLU   
 31 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                34.22      33.92 .BLU   
 32 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 33.75      34.01 .BLU   
 33 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                34.23      34.15 .BLU   
 34 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                 34.25      34.17 .BLU   
 35 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                34.55      34.22 .BLU   
 36 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                 34.09      34.24 .BLU   
 37 Criner, Sierra L          12 BGST-CA                34.27      34.30 .BLU   
 37 Chhour, Elise S           12 SWRD-CA                34.24      34.30 .BLU   
 39 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                34.11      34.34 .BLU   
 40 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                34.78      35.32 QUAL   
 41 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA                 34.34      35.36 QUAL   
 42 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                32.44      35.69 QUAL   
 43 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                34.59      35.81 QUAL   
.RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        11 FAST-CA                35.82      33.66 .BLU   
  2 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA                34.91      34.06 .BLU   
  3 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                37.81      34.20 .BLU   
  4 Mandoli, Sofia M          12 DA-CA                  36.76      34.55 .BLU   
  5 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                35.14      34.75 .BLU   
  6 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                35.85      34.90 .BLU   
  7 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                35.37      35.04 QUAL   
  8 Bagnol, Cayenne           11 FAST-CA                35.42      35.05 QUAL   
  9 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA                35.90      35.10 QUAL   
 10 Bishop, Emily M           12 FAST-CA                35.88      35.16 QUAL   
 11 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA                35.47      35.19 QUAL   
 12 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                 35.73      35.24 QUAL   
 13 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA                35.92      35.31 QUAL   
 14 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 AZOT-CA                36.49      35.64 QUAL   
 15 Streit, Myra L            11 CA-AZ                  35.41      35.65 QUAL   
 16 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                36.41      35.86 QUAL   
 17 Rhee, Kendall G           12 AZOT-CA                36.25      35.92 QUAL   
 17 Hadhoud, Leila H          11 SACA-CA                35.99      35.92 QUAL   
 19 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA                35.76      35.94 QUAL   
 20 Lloyd, Alix S             12 SCAT-CA                37.47      36.03 QUAL   
 21 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                37.63      36.14 QUAL   
 22 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                36.09      36.17 QUAL   
 23 Chang, Sydney             11 SEAL-CA                36.14      36.22 QUAL   
 24 Liou, Elvina              11 BREA-CA                35.26      36.25 QUAL   
 25 Stephens, Kayla M         11 AZOT-CA                36.32      36.29 QUAL   
 26 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                 36.26      36.45 QUAL   
 27 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA                 36.23      36.88 QUAL   
 28 Cruz, Huri                12 SET-CA                 37.88      36.99 QUAL   
 29 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                36.75      37.04 QUAL   
 30 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA                35.99      37.35 QUAL   
 31 Smith, Kendall K          12 FAST-CA                37.08      37.44 QUAL   
 32 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                36.78      37.51 QUAL   
 33 Verdugo, Novalee M        11 SWRD-CA                36.83      37.73 QUAL   
 34 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                37.89      37.80 QUAL   
 35 Nguyen, Aileen T          12 GWSC-CA                37.61      37.99 QUAL   
 36 Taite, Sarah c            11 SPLA-CA                37.01      38.70        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.60  .BLU
              1:22.40  QUAL
              1:22.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:06.47    1:06.24 .BLU   
                  32.03     1:06.24 (34.21)                                        
  2 Meister, Reese C          12 UN-03-CA             1:03.31    1:06.89 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:06.89 (34.84)                                        
  3 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA              1:10.26    1:07.92 .BLU   
                  32.37     1:07.92 (35.55)                                        
  4 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA              1:06.36    1:07.94 .BLU   
                  33.12     1:07.94 (34.82)                                        
  5 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA               1:07.15    1:08.58 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:08.58 (35.34)                                        
  6 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              1:08.96    1:08.67 .BLU   
                  32.93     1:08.67 (35.74)                                        
  7 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               1:09.40    1:08.81 .BLU   
                  33.50     1:08.81 (35.31)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA               1:10.16    1:08.90 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:08.90 (35.71)                                        
  9 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:07.89    1:09.61 .BLU   
                  33.47     1:09.61 (36.14)                                        
 10 Fan, Aliyah J             12 AZOT-CA              1:11.06    1:09.95 .BLU   
                  33.59     1:09.95 (36.36)                                        
 11 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA              1:10.07    1:10.13 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:10.13 (36.29)                                        
 12 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA              1:09.43    1:10.54 .BLU   
                  34.19     1:10.54 (36.35)                                        
 13 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA              1:11.51    1:10.65 .BLU   
                  33.70     1:10.65 (36.95)                                        
 14 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              1:09.77    1:10.73 .BLU   
                  34.34     1:10.73 (36.39)                                        
 15 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              1:10.37    1:10.94 .BLU   
                  34.06     1:10.94 (36.88)                                        
 16 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               1:06.39    1:11.20 .BLU   
                  34.27     1:11.20 (36.93)                                        
 17 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA              1:14.20    1:11.32 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:11.32 (36.65)                                        
 18 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA              1:12.91    1:11.44 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:11.44 (36.47)                                        
 19 Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA              1:13.00    1:11.45 .BLU   
                  34.06     1:11.45 (37.39)                                        
 20 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              1:11.71    1:11.57 .BLU   
                  34.76     1:11.57 (36.81)                                        
 21 Hickman, Charisse S       12 UnAtt - Azot-CA      1:12.18    1:12.00 .BLU   
                  34.55     1:12.00 (37.45)                                        
 22 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                1:15.23    1:12.05 .BLU   
                  34.95     1:12.05 (37.10)                                        
 23 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA              1:10.72    1:12.11 .BLU   
                  34.62     1:12.11 (37.49)                                        
 24 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA               1:11.50    1:12.57 .BLU   
                  34.81     1:12.57 (37.76)                                        
 25 Lu, Kelly J               12 SET-CA               1:11.85    1:13.35 .BLU   
                  35.29     1:13.35 (38.06)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA              1:14.80    1:14.55 .BLU   
                  36.20     1:14.55 (38.35)                                        
 27 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA              1:14.52    1:15.64 QUAL   
                  37.19     1:15.64 (38.45)                                        
 28 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA               1:14.33    1:17.48 QUAL   
                  37.27     1:17.48 (40.21)                                        
 29 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA              1:12.31    1:18.14 QUAL   
                  37.13     1:18.14 (41.01)                                        
 30 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               1:14.45    1:18.83 QUAL   
                  35.97     1:18.83 (42.86)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Aggarao, Abigail V        12 FAST-CA              1:16.51    1:08.68 .BLU   
                  33.14     1:08.68 (35.54)                                        
  2 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:17.18    1:12.41 .BLU   
                  34.81     1:12.41 (37.60)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Jolie Y           12 STOP-CA              1:19.73    1:13.79 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:13.79 (39.22)                                        
  4 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              1:16.90    1:14.09 .BLU   
                  35.70     1:14.09 (38.39)                                        
  5 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 UN-03-CA             1:15.88    1:14.47 .BLU   
                  35.68     1:14.47 (38.79)                                        
  6 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              1:21.75    1:14.76 .BLU   
                  36.15     1:14.76 (38.61)                                        
  7 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA              1:15.69    1:14.91 .BLU   
                  35.96     1:14.91 (38.95)                                        
  8 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA              1:16.79    1:15.09 .BLU   
                  35.70     1:15.09 (39.39)                                        
  9 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA              1:15.80    1:15.48 .BLU   
                  36.27     1:15.48 (39.21)                                        
 10 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        11 FAST-CA              1:18.53    1:15.51 .BLU   
                  36.04     1:15.51 (39.47)                                        
 11 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              1:19.20    1:15.64 QUAL   
                  36.68     1:15.64 (38.96)                                        
 12 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA               1:16.91    1:16.03 QUAL   
                  36.07     1:16.03 (39.96)                                        
 13 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              1:18.46    1:16.09 QUAL   
                  36.99     1:16.09 (39.10)                                        
 14 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA              1:17.95    1:16.91 QUAL   
                  36.35     1:16.91 (40.56)                                        
 15 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA              1:16.52    1:17.07 QUAL   
                  37.22     1:17.07 (39.85)                                        
 16 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA              1:16.23    1:17.31 QUAL   
                  36.93     1:17.31 (40.38)                                        
 17 Bishop, Emily M           12 FAST-CA              1:21.68    1:17.46 QUAL   
                  36.02     1:17.46 (41.44)                                        
 18 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA              1:22.10    1:18.62 QUAL   
                  36.74     1:18.62 (41.88)                                        
 19 Liou, Elvina              11 BREA-CA              1:19.70    1:18.65 QUAL   
                  37.06     1:18.65 (41.59)                                        
 20 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA               1:17.87    1:18.67 QUAL   
                  38.17     1:18.67 (40.50)                                        
 21 Garcia, Gigi              11 FAST-CA              1:19.81    1:18.74 QUAL   
                  37.94     1:18.74 (40.80)                                        
 22 Criner, Sierra L          12 BGST-CA              1:17.61    1:18.81 QUAL   
                  36.93     1:18.81 (41.88)                                        
 23 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA              1:18.48    1:19.10 QUAL   
                  38.13     1:19.10 (40.97)                                        
 24 Zanganeh, Ariana L        12 AAA-CA               1:17.91    1:19.16 QUAL   
                  37.44     1:19.16 (41.72)                                        
 25 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA               1:16.12    1:19.17 QUAL   
                  36.95     1:19.17 (42.22)                                        
 26 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA               1:22.40    1:19.66 QUAL   
                  37.83     1:19.66 (41.83)                                        
 27 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               1:18.18    1:19.69 QUAL   
                  38.52     1:19.69 (41.17)                                        
 28 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              1:21.59    1:20.06 QUAL   
                  39.27     1:20.06 (40.79)                                        
 29 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              1:17.73    1:20.09 QUAL   
                  37.63     1:20.09 (42.46)                                        
 30 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA              1:18.79    1:20.23 QUAL   
                  37.26     1:20.23 (42.97)                                        
 31 Streit, Myra L            11 CA-AZ                1:21.33    1:20.37 QUAL   
                  39.22     1:20.37 (41.15)                                        
 32 Hadhoud, Leila H          11 SACA-CA              1:21.21    1:20.74 QUAL   
                  38.54     1:20.74 (42.20)                                        
 33 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA               1:21.00    1:21.06 QUAL   
                  38.30     1:21.06 (42.76)                                        
 34 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA              1:19.06    1:21.14 QUAL   
                  37.59     1:21.14 (43.55)                                        
 35 Bagnol, Cayenne           11 FAST-CA              1:20.31    1:21.44 QUAL   
                  38.66     1:21.44 (42.78)                                        
 36 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               1:17.78    1:21.47 QUAL   
                  38.52     1:21.47 (42.95)                                        
 37 Cruz, Huri                12 SET-CA               1:22.40    1:21.77 QUAL   
                  38.40     1:21.77 (43.37)                                        
 38 Milligan, Claire Z        12 AAA-CA               1:21.80    1:21.96 QUAL   
                  38.57     1:21.96 (43.39)                                        
 39 Stephens, Kayla M         11 AZOT-CA              1:19.64    1:22.10 QUAL   
                  39.57     1:22.10 (42.53)                                        
 40 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA               1:21.10    1:22.24 QUAL   
                  38.69     1:22.24 (43.55)                                        
 41 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA               1:21.77    1:23.01        
                  40.11     1:23.01 (42.90)                                        
 42 Smith, Kendall K          12 FAST-CA              1:20.00    1:23.24        
                  39.60     1:23.24 (43.64)                                        
 43 Verdugo, Novalee M        11 SWRD-CA              1:20.04    1:25.94        
                  40.54     1:25.94 (45.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:42.90  .BLU
              2:57.70  QUAL
              2:57.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA              2:23.29    2:23.57 .BLU   
                  32.41     1:08.79 (36.38)     1:46.52 (37.73)     2:23.57 (37.05)
  2 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA              2:26.20    2:24.20 .BLU   
                  33.64     1:10.83 (37.19)     1:47.91 (37.08)     2:24.20 (36.29)
  3 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               2:27.74    2:25.28 .BLU   
                  34.31     1:11.43 (37.12)     1:48.77 (37.34)     2:25.28 (36.51)
  4 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA              2:27.75    2:25.32 .BLU   
                  33.15     1:10.26 (37.11)     1:47.97 (37.71)     2:25.32 (37.35)
  5 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              2:23.32    2:25.35 .BLU   
                  33.17     1:09.81 (36.64)     1:47.86 (38.05)     2:25.35 (37.49)
  6 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               2:29.21    2:26.18 .BLU   
                  34.09     1:11.01 (36.92)     1:49.07 (38.06)     2:26.18 (37.11)
  7 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA              2:30.31    2:29.26 .BLU   
                  35.46     1:13.49 (38.03)     1:52.04 (38.55)     2:29.26 (37.22)
  8 Burke, Sadie E            12 FAST-CA              2:32.00    2:29.94 .BLU   
                  34.06     1:11.87 (37.81)     1:51.74 (39.87)     2:29.94 (38.20)
  9 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA              2:32.33    2:30.42 .BLU   
                  34.48     1:13.21 (38.73)     1:52.67 (39.46)     2:30.42 (37.75)
 10 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               2:29.33    2:34.95 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:13.79 (38.72)     1:53.76 (39.97)     2:34.95 (41.19)
 11 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              2:32.88    2:34.97 .BLU   
                  35.58     1:15.99 (40.41)     1:56.85 (40.86)     2:34.97 (38.12)
 12 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA              2:36.47    2:35.17 .BLU   
                  35.37     1:15.49 (40.12)     1:56.00 (40.51)     2:35.17 (39.17)
 13 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              2:35.33    2:35.55 .BLU   
                  35.57     1:15.53 (39.96)     1:56.31 (40.78)     2:35.55 (39.24)
 14 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              2:37.03    2:36.33 .BLU   
                                1:15.81 ( )   2:36.33 (1:20.52)                    
 15 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                2:35.97    2:36.91 .BLU   
                  36.65     1:16.41 (39.76)     1:57.26 (40.85)     2:36.91 (39.65)
 16 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA              2:37.02    2:36.96 .BLU   
                  35.82     1:15.44 (39.62)     1:56.94 (41.50)     2:36.96 (40.02)
 17 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               2:35.99    2:37.03 .BLU   
                  34.85     1:14.85 (40.00)     1:56.81 (41.96)     2:37.03 (40.22)
 18 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA              2:41.59    2:37.15 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:16.80 (40.87)     1:58.55 (41.75)     2:37.15 (38.60)
 19 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              2:35.75    2:37.88 .BLU   
                  36.46     1:17.08 (40.62)     1:58.39 (41.31)     2:37.88 (39.49)
 20 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA               2:35.09    2:39.07 .BLU   
                  33.87     1:11.22 (37.35)     1:57.34 (46.12)     2:39.07 (41.73)
 21 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA               2:42.84    2:39.13 .BLU   
                  35.71     1:15.47 (39.76)     1:58.39 (42.92)     2:39.13 (40.74)
 22 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA              2:41.52    2:40.23 .BLU   
                  36.22     1:17.55 (41.33)     2:00.29 (42.74)     2:40.23 (39.94)
 23 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              2:39.24    2:40.35 .BLU   
                  36.80     1:18.21 (41.41)     1:59.73 (41.52)     2:40.35 (40.62)
 24 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA              2:41.42    2:41.74 .BLU   
                  37.79     1:19.26 (41.47)     2:01.29 (42.03)     2:41.74 (40.45)
 25 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA              2:39.31    2:43.47 QUAL   
                  36.50     1:17.55 (41.05)     2:00.66 (43.11)     2:43.47 (42.81)
.RED - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA              2:53.91    2:33.13 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:12.77 (38.55)     1:52.68 (39.91)     2:33.13 (40.45)
  2 Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA              2:44.60    2:35.81 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:13.47 (40.21)     1:54.52 (41.05)     2:35.81 (41.29)
  3 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 SPLA-CA              2:42.97    2:37.69 .BLU   
                  34.72     1:15.65 (40.93)     1:58.03 (42.38)     2:37.69 (39.66)
  4 Lloyd, Alix S             12 SCAT-CA              2:51.31    2:39.40 .BLU   
                  37.79     1:18.91 (41.12)     2:00.25 (41.34)     2:39.40 (39.15)
  5 Chhour, Elise S           12 SWRD-CA              2:45.92    2:45.66 QUAL   
                  37.50     1:20.04 (42.54)     2:04.53 (44.49)     2:45.66 (41.13)
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              2:55.72    2:48.64 QUAL   
                  38.04     1:21.59 (43.55)     2:05.74 (44.15)     2:48.64 (42.90)
  7 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              2:48.87    2:48.73 QUAL   
                  38.13     1:22.35 (44.22)     2:06.65 (44.30)     2:48.73 (42.08)
  8 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA               2:49.56    2:48.95 QUAL   
                  38.87     1:22.65 (43.78)     2:06.18 (43.53)     2:48.95 (42.77)
  9 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               2:47.76    2:50.45 QUAL   
                  39.31     1:23.29 (43.98)     2:07.61 (44.32)     2:50.45 (42.84)
 10 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA              2:53.19    2:52.12 QUAL   
                  38.79     1:22.60 (43.81)     2:08.42 (45.82)     2:52.12 (43.70)
 11 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA               2:54.91    2:54.02 QUAL   
                  40.51     1:27.12 (46.61)     2:12.68 (45.56)     2:54.02 (41.34)
 12 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA              2:52.18    2:56.11 QUAL   
                  40.04     1:24.59 (44.55)   2:56.11 (1:31.52)                    
 13 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA               2:57.70    2:58.03        
                                1:24.89 ( )     2:11.84 (46.95)     2:58.03 (46.19)
 14 Smith, Kendall K          12 FAST-CA              2:51.03    2:58.16        
                  39.77     1:25.10 (45.33)     2:12.58 (47.48)     2:58.16 (45.58)
 15 Taite, Sarah c            11 SPLA-CA              2:57.70    2:58.64        
                  39.33     1:27.33 (48.00)     2:14.98 (47.65)     2:58.64 (43.66)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:47.30  .BLU
              6:18.80  QUAL
              6:18.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              4:48.54    4:49.47 .BLU   
                  32.29     1:08.38 (36.09)     1:46.00 (37.62)     2:23.09 (37.09)
        3:00.41 (37.32)     3:37.22 (36.81)     4:13.65 (36.43)     4:49.47 (35.82)
  2 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA              5:07.53    4:57.70 .BLU   
                  34.12     1:11.77 (37.65)     1:50.39 (38.62)     2:28.67 (38.28)
        3:06.94 (38.27)     3:44.62 (37.68)     4:21.51 (36.89)     4:57.70 (36.19)
  3 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              5:22.00    5:00.95 .BLU   
                  35.13     1:13.61 (38.48)     1:52.10 (38.49)     2:30.27 (38.17)
        3:08.37 (38.10)     3:46.43 (38.06)     4:24.22 (37.79)     5:00.95 (36.73)
  4 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               5:01.09    5:04.25 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:12.65 (37.74)     1:51.57 (38.92)     2:30.44 (38.87)
        3:09.06 (38.62)     3:47.90 (38.84)     4:26.88 (38.98)     5:04.25 (37.37)
  5 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              5:10.40    5:05.86 .BLU   
                  35.16     1:14.02 (38.86)     1:53.91 (39.89)     2:33.66 (39.75)
        3:12.15 (38.49)     3:50.55 (38.40)     4:28.59 (38.04)     5:05.86 (37.27)
  6 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA              4:59.57    5:08.23 .BLU   
                  34.27     1:11.94 (37.67)     1:51.20 (39.26)     2:30.73 (39.53)
        3:10.95 (40.22)     3:51.17 (40.22)     4:30.73 (39.56)     5:08.23 (37.50)
  7 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA              5:14.39    5:08.26 .BLU   
                  34.21     1:12.30 (38.09)     1:52.01 (39.71)     2:31.49 (39.48)
        3:10.79 (39.30)     3:50.97 (40.18)     4:30.68 (39.71)     5:08.26 (37.58)
  8 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA              5:21.60    5:17.04 .BLU   
                  39.39     1:21.14 (41.75)     2:01.55 (40.41)     2:42.27 (40.72)
        3:21.66 (39.39)     4:01.50 (39.84)     4:40.13 (38.63)     5:17.04 (36.91)
  9 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              5:22.17    5:19.52 .BLU   
                  36.60     1:17.23 (40.63)     1:58.02 (40.79)     2:38.44 (40.42)
        3:19.17 (40.73)     3:59.73 (40.56)     4:40.01 (40.28)     5:19.52 (39.51)
 10 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              5:29.50    5:21.39 .BLU   
                  37.09     1:18.03 (40.94)     1:59.43 (41.40)     2:40.24 (40.81)
        3:20.82 (40.58)     4:01.45 (40.63)     4:42.45 (41.00)     5:21.39 (38.94)
 11 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              5:29.95    5:21.95 .BLU   
                  36.95     1:17.70 (40.75)     1:59.53 (41.83)     2:40.11 (40.58)
        3:21.28 (41.17)     4:01.91 (40.63)     4:42.39 (40.48)     5:21.95 (39.56)
 12 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              5:37.10    5:27.03 .BLU   
                  37.56     1:19.29 (41.73)     2:01.84 (42.55)     2:43.72 (41.88)
        3:24.89 (41.17)     4:06.32 (41.43)     4:47.35 (41.03)     5:27.03 (39.68)
 13 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA              5:24.93    5:33.55 .BLU   
                  37.11     1:17.80 (40.69)     2:00.36 (42.56)     2:42.79 (42.43)
        3:24.98 (42.19)     4:07.49 (42.51)     4:50.65 (43.16)     5:33.55 (42.90)
 14 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              5:34.06    5:44.33 .BLU   
                  38.62     1:20.95 (42.33)     2:03.94 (42.99)     2:47.28 (43.34)
        3:31.95 (44.67)     4:16.98 (45.03)     4:59.55 (42.57)     5:44.33 (44.78)
.RED - Division  
  1 Burke, Sadie E            12 FAST-CA              6:07.93    5:12.02 .BLU   
                  34.37     1:13.32 (38.95)     1:53.73 (40.41)     2:34.39 (40.66)
        3:14.95 (40.56)     3:55.82 (40.87)     4:34.30 (38.48)     5:12.02 (37.72)
  2 Lloyd, Alix S             12 SCAT-CA              5:50.62    5:25.13 .BLU   
                  38.24     1:19.04 (40.80)     2:00.23 (41.19)     2:41.33 (41.10)
        3:22.68 (41.35)     4:04.42 (41.74)     4:44.97 (40.55)     5:25.13 (40.16)
  3 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA               6:18.80    5:28.69 .BLU   
                  37.26     1:18.25 (40.99)     2:00.41 (42.16)     2:42.72 (42.31)
        3:24.97 (42.25)     4:07.15 (42.18)     4:49.26 (42.11)     5:28.69 (39.43)
  4 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA               5:56.27    5:59.40 QUAL   
                  40.66     1:27.10 (46.44)     2:13.30 (46.20)     2:59.74 (46.44)
        3:46.14 (46.40)     4:31.19 (45.05)     5:16.13 (44.94)     5:59.40 (43.27)
  5 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               5:56.97    6:10.48 QUAL   
                  42.39     1:29.34 (46.95)     2:17.02 (47.68)     3:03.89 (46.87)
        3:51.63 (47.74)     4:38.01 (46.38)     5:24.42 (46.41)     6:10.48 (46.06)
  6 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA               6:11.87    6:29.47        
                  45.26     1:34.00 (48.74)     2:24.28 (50.28)     3:14.84 (50.56)
        4:04.83 (49.99)     4:55.09 (50.26)     5:43.42 (48.33)     6:29.47 (46.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                41.60  .BLU
                45.40  QUAL
                45.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                 34.08      35.24 .BLU   
  2 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA                36.46      37.15 .BLU   
  3 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA                36.56      37.26 .BLU   
  4 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                 35.60      37.27 .BLU   
  5 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                 36.84      37.40 .BLU   
  6 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                  37.72      37.70 .BLU   
  7 Aggarao, Abigail V        12 FAST-CA                36.98      38.04 .BLU   
  8 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                39.00      38.30 .BLU   
  9 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                38.31      38.67 .BLU   
 10 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                40.15      38.81 .BLU   
 11 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                38.46      38.87 .BLU   
 12 Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA                40.37      39.05 .BLU   
 13 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                39.08      39.52 .BLU   
 14 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                 40.37      39.67 .BLU   
 15 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                 39.60      39.73 .BLU   
 16 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA                41.15      39.81 .BLU   
 17 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 SPLA-CA                39.83      40.00 .BLU   
 18 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 AZOT-CA                39.53      40.14 .BLU   
 19 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                40.32      40.20 .BLU   
 20 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                 39.73      40.27 .BLU   
 21 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                40.23      40.46 .BLU   
 22 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                 40.50      40.53 .BLU   
 23 Rhee, Kendall G           12 AZOT-CA                41.27      40.54 .BLU   
 24 Stephens, Kayla M         11 AZOT-CA                41.51      40.58 .BLU   
 25 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 41.08      40.85 .BLU   
 26 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                38.09      41.04 .BLU   
 27 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                41.53      41.06 .BLU   
 28 Liou, Elvina              11 BREA-CA                41.19      41.41 .BLU   
 28 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA                39.04      41.41 .BLU   
 30 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                41.60      42.28 QUAL   
 31 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA                 41.09      45.24 QUAL   
 -- Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                 38.97         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                45.34      39.46 .BLU   
  2 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        11 FAST-CA                42.07      39.83 .BLU   
  3 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA                41.68      40.62 .BLU   
  4 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA                42.12      40.66 .BLU   
  5 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA                43.33      41.28 .BLU   
  6 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA                 42.09      41.80 QUAL   
  7 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA                 44.26      42.02 QUAL   
  8 Lloyd, Alix S             12 SCAT-CA                44.37      42.14 QUAL   
  9 Chang, Sydney             11 SEAL-CA                41.77      42.31 QUAL   
 10 Hadhoud, Leila H          11 SACA-CA                42.76      42.38 QUAL   
 11 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA                42.87      42.39 QUAL   
 12 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                43.12      42.44 QUAL   
 13 Bishop, Emily M           12 FAST-CA                43.68      42.55 QUAL   
 14 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                44.35      42.67 QUAL   
 15 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA                42.55      42.68 QUAL   
 16 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                44.41      42.96 QUAL   
 17 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                41.63      43.24 QUAL   
 18 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                43.02      43.29 QUAL   
 19 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA                42.93      43.32 QUAL   
 20 Taite, Sarah c            11 SPLA-CA                45.00      43.39 QUAL   
 21 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                 43.13      43.40 QUAL   
 22 McArthur, Amanda M        11 UnAtt - Azot-CA        44.11      43.41 QUAL   
 23 Bagnol, Cayenne           11 FAST-CA                44.44      43.61 QUAL   
 24 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                 44.08      43.85 QUAL   
 25 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                44.34      44.15 QUAL   
 26 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                44.00      44.17 QUAL   
 27 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                43.26      44.73 QUAL   
 28 You, Katelynn             11 AAA-CA                 44.66      45.04 QUAL   
 29 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                 41.83      45.23 QUAL   
 30 Smith, Kendall K          12 FAST-CA                43.54      45.35 QUAL   
 31 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                 42.83      46.20        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.40  .BLU
              1:37.60  QUAL
              1:37.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               1:11.26    1:16.92 .BLU   
                  37.08     1:16.92 (39.84)                                        
  2 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA              1:19.39    1:17.22 .BLU   
                  36.79     1:17.22 (40.43)                                        
  3 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               1:17.56    1:18.40 .BLU   
                  38.61     1:18.40 (39.79)                                        
  4 Aggarao, Abigail V        12 FAST-CA              1:20.26    1:19.07 .BLU   
                  38.84     1:19.07 (40.23)                                        
  5 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA              1:22.83    1:19.69 .BLU   
                  39.64     1:19.69 (40.05)                                        
  6 Meister, Reese C          12 UN-03-CA             1:24.36    1:20.30 .BLU   
                  39.04     1:20.30 (41.26)                                        
  7 Fan, Aliyah J             12 AZOT-CA              1:21.97    1:20.52 .BLU   
                  38.55     1:20.52 (41.97)                                        
  8 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA              1:20.22    1:21.35 .BLU   
                  40.50     1:21.35 (40.85)                                        
  9 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA              1:24.27    1:21.52 .BLU   
                  39.39     1:21.52 (42.13)                                        
 10 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA              1:25.32    1:21.87 .BLU   
                  40.39     1:21.87 (41.48)                                        
 11 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              1:22.68    1:22.00 .BLU   
                  40.85     1:22.00 (41.15)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA               1:24.51    1:22.30 .BLU   
                  40.36     1:22.30 (41.94)                                        
 13 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:22.16    1:22.90 .BLU   
                  39.61     1:22.90 (43.29)                                        
 14 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              1:23.67    1:23.13 .BLU   
                  40.08     1:23.13 (43.05)                                        
 15 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              1:27.34    1:23.61 .BLU   
                  40.99     1:23.61 (42.62)                                        
 16 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA              1:22.11    1:24.04 .BLU   
                  42.21     1:24.04 (41.83)                                        
 17 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:25.17    1:24.83 .BLU   
                  41.90     1:24.83 (42.93)                                        
 18 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA              1:25.83    1:24.90 .BLU   
                  41.11     1:24.90 (43.79)                                        
 19 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               1:24.28    1:25.69 .BLU   
                  41.99     1:25.69 (43.70)                                        
 20 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA              1:26.75    1:26.75 .BLU   
                  41.34     1:26.75 (45.41)                                        
 21 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA              1:27.90    1:27.06 .BLU   
                  42.57     1:27.06 (44.49)                                        
 22 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA              1:25.52    1:27.43 .BLU   
                  43.63     1:27.43 (43.80)                                        
 23 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA              1:24.60    1:28.23 .BLU   
                  43.50     1:28.23 (44.73)                                        
 24 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA               1:29.13    1:28.94 .BLU   
                  43.32     1:28.94 (45.62)                                        
 25 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA               1:26.37    1:29.12 .BLU   
                  42.11     1:29.12 (47.01)                                        
 26 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA              1:29.25    1:29.27 .BLU   
                  44.18     1:29.27 (45.09)                                        
 27 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA              1:23.93    1:29.99 QUAL   
                  42.60     1:29.99 (47.39)                                        
 28 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA               1:28.13    1:30.77 QUAL   
                  42.40     1:30.77 (48.37)                                        
 29 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               1:29.40    1:31.31 QUAL   
                  44.34     1:31.31 (46.97)                                        
 30 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA               1:29.25    1:31.50 QUAL   
                  44.17     1:31.50 (47.33)                                        
 31 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               1:27.95    1:33.98 QUAL   
                  46.77     1:33.98 (47.21)                                        
 32 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA              1:28.24    1:34.61 QUAL   
                  47.54     1:34.61 (47.07)                                        
 33 Shay, Sunnie              11 STOP-CA              1:20.96    1:36.00 QUAL   
                  44.43     1:36.00 (51.57)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA              1:37.60    1:24.70 .BLU   
                  42.32     1:24.70 (42.38)                                        
  2 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA              1:29.78    1:26.44 .BLU   
                  42.34     1:26.44 (44.10)                                        
  3 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 AZOT-CA              1:30.23    1:28.24 .BLU   
                  44.70     1:28.24 (43.54)                                        
  4 Stephens, Kayla M         11 AZOT-CA              1:36.13    1:30.15 QUAL   
                  43.52     1:30.15 (46.63)                                        
  5 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              1:30.84    1:30.39 QUAL   
                  44.89     1:30.39 (45.50)                                        
  6 Garcia, Gigi              11 FAST-CA              1:32.28    1:30.50 QUAL   
                  44.28     1:30.50 (46.22)                                        
  7 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA              1:29.52    1:30.53 QUAL   
                  45.45     1:30.53 (45.08)                                        
  8 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA              1:31.66    1:30.64 QUAL   
                  44.03     1:30.64 (46.61)                                        
  9 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 UN-03-CA             1:29.47    1:31.19 QUAL   
                  43.95     1:31.19 (47.24)                                        
 10 Bishop, Emily M           12 FAST-CA              1:37.60    1:32.12 QUAL   
                  43.60     1:32.12 (48.52)                                        
 11 Liou, Elvina              11 BREA-CA              1:30.64    1:32.46 QUAL   
                  44.01     1:32.46 (48.45)                                        
 12 Lee, Sophia T             11 FAST-CA              1:36.89    1:33.01 QUAL   
                  44.61     1:33.01 (48.40)                                        
 13 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA               1:31.44    1:33.14 QUAL   
                  46.19     1:33.14 (46.95)                                        
 14 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA              1:34.64    1:33.17 QUAL   
                  44.36     1:33.17 (48.81)                                        
 15 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA               1:37.60    1:34.20 QUAL   
                  45.62     1:34.20 (48.58)                                        
 16 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA               1:32.07    1:34.29 QUAL   
                  45.32     1:34.29 (48.97)                                        
 17 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA              1:35.68    1:35.37 QUAL   
                  46.89     1:35.37 (48.48)                                        
 18 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              1:31.66    1:35.66 QUAL   
                  46.23     1:35.66 (49.43)                                        
 19 Gogley, Erin K            12 SWRD-CA              1:35.92    1:36.34 QUAL   
                  46.76     1:36.34 (49.58)                                        
 20 Smith, Kendall K          12 FAST-CA              1:36.56    1:36.55 QUAL   
                  46.49     1:36.55 (50.06)                                        
 21 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:37.60    1:37.33 QUAL   
                  47.80     1:37.33 (49.53)                                        
 -- Zanganeh, Ariana L        12 AAA-CA               1:33.08         DQ        
                  45.36          DQ (51.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                46.00  .BLU
                50.20  QUAL
                50.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                 38.35      38.99 .BLU   
  2 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA                 40.00      39.96 .BLU   
  3 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                41.94      40.84 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                41.45      41.05 .BLU   
  5 Aggarao, Abigail V        12 FAST-CA                42.08      42.09 .BLU   
  6 Rhee, Kendall G           12 AZOT-CA                42.55      42.24 .BLU   
  7 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                 43.31      42.37 .BLU   
  8 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                 41.92      42.74 .BLU   
  9 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA                43.66      42.78 .BLU   
 10 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                43.45      42.87 .BLU   
 11 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                42.74      42.96 .BLU   
 12 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                42.01      43.20 .BLU   
 13 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                 42.03      43.25 .BLU   
 14 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                42.22      43.35 .BLU   
 15 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                43.71      43.99 .BLU   
 16 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                45.97      44.03 .BLU   
 17 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                44.27      44.59 .BLU   
 18 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                44.07      44.68 .BLU   
 19 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                42.98      44.70 .BLU   
 20 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                44.94      44.84 .BLU   
 21 Criner, Sierra L          12 BGST-CA                42.90      45.00 .BLU   
 22 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                45.33      45.06 .BLU   
 23 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA                45.58      45.16 .BLU   
 24 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                44.74      45.31 .BLU   
 25 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                45.34      45.45 .BLU   
 26 Streit, Myra L            11 CA-AZ                  43.78      45.53 .BLU   
 27 Chhour, Elise S           12 SWRD-CA                45.33      45.66 .BLU   
 28 Chang, Sydney             11 SEAL-CA                44.37      45.76 .BLU   
 29 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                45.92      45.82 .BLU   
 30 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                45.83      46.26 QUAL   
 31 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA                 45.31      46.64 QUAL   
 32 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 SPLA-CA                44.97      47.97 QUAL   
 -- Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 AZOT-CA                45.72         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                46.64      44.88 .BLU   
  2 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        11 FAST-CA                46.43      45.36 .BLU   
  3 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                 46.17      45.65 .BLU   
  4 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA                46.86      45.68 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Jolie Y           12 STOP-CA                46.41      45.75 .BLU   
  6 Mandoli, Sofia M          12 DA-CA                  47.97      46.35 QUAL   
  7 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                 46.99      46.38 QUAL   
  8 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                 46.17      46.70 QUAL   
  9 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA                47.06      47.02 QUAL   
 10 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                47.21      47.43 QUAL   
 11 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                47.08      47.54 QUAL   
 12 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                 46.62      47.86 QUAL   
 13 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                46.31      47.99 QUAL   
 14 Bagnol, Cayenne           11 FAST-CA                49.42      48.14 QUAL   
 15 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA                46.48      48.23 QUAL   
 16 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                46.96      48.27 QUAL   
 17 Liou, Elvina              11 BREA-CA                49.49      48.30 QUAL   
 18 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA                48.52      48.47 QUAL   
 19 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                 47.50      48.48 QUAL   
 20 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                 49.30      48.54 QUAL   
 21 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                 47.18      48.74 QUAL   
 22 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA                 49.14      49.18 QUAL   
 23 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                49.76      49.36 QUAL   
 24 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA                49.34      49.65 QUAL   
 25 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA                 49.74      49.82 QUAL   
 26 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 49.65      50.23        
 27 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                48.89      51.00        
 28 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA                 48.73      51.63        
 29 Nguyen, Aileen T          12 GWSC-CA                48.97      52.08        
 30 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                49.94      53.43        
 31 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                47.81      53.55        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.00  .BLU
              1:49.10  QUAL
              1:49.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:21.35    1:25.05 .BLU   
                  40.35     1:25.05 (44.70)                                        
  2 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                1:25.76    1:25.45 .BLU   
                  40.68     1:25.45 (44.77)                                        
  3 Hickman, Charisse S       12 UnAtt - Azot-CA      1:25.47    1:26.72 .BLU   
                  41.44     1:26.72 (45.28)                                        
  4 Meister, Reese C          12 UN-03-CA             1:23.12    1:27.52 .BLU   
  5 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA              1:32.00    1:29.65 .BLU   
                  42.18     1:29.65 (47.47)                                        
  6 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              1:38.72    1:29.86 .BLU   
                  42.97     1:29.86 (46.89)                                        
  7 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA              1:38.73    1:29.99 .BLU   
                  41.46     1:29.99 (48.53)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA              1:32.74    1:30.15 .BLU   
                  42.97     1:30.15 (47.18)                                        
  9 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA               1:26.99    1:30.20 .BLU   
                  42.64     1:30.20 (47.56)                                        
 10 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              1:32.56    1:31.08 .BLU   
                  43.27     1:31.08 (47.81)                                        
 11 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA              1:33.02    1:31.89 .BLU   
                  43.67     1:31.89 (48.22)                                        
 12 Rhee, Kendall G           12 AZOT-CA              1:30.61    1:32.18 .BLU   
                  43.37     1:32.18 (48.81)                                        
 13 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:32.42    1:32.55 .BLU   
                  43.61     1:32.55 (48.94)                                        
 14 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:30.67    1:32.73 .BLU   
                  44.25     1:32.73 (48.48)                                        
 15 Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA              1:35.65    1:33.56 .BLU   
                  44.60     1:33.56 (48.96)                                        
 16 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA              1:36.00    1:34.88 .BLU   
                  46.09     1:34.88 (48.79)                                        
 17 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA              1:34.91    1:34.90 .BLU   
                  44.74     1:34.90 (50.16)                                        
 18 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA              1:36.99    1:35.16 .BLU   
                  44.60     1:35.16 (50.56)                                        
 19 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              1:33.20    1:36.28 .BLU   
                  46.46     1:36.28 (49.82)                                        
 20 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        11 FAST-CA              1:38.37    1:38.62 .BLU   
                  45.96     1:38.62 (52.66)                                        
 21 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA              1:37.98    1:38.69 .BLU   
                  47.52     1:38.69 (51.17)                                        
 22 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA              1:37.13    1:39.18 .BLU   
                  46.77     1:39.18 (52.41)                                        
 23 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA              1:38.53    1:39.83 .BLU   
                  48.02     1:39.83 (51.81)                                        
 24 Streit, Myra L            11 CA-AZ                1:37.06    1:41.72 QUAL   
                  48.94     1:41.72 (52.78)                                        
 25 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA              1:34.55    1:42.16 QUAL   
                  46.87     1:42.16 (55.29)                                        
 26 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              1:39.31    1:42.40 QUAL   
                  48.65     1:42.40 (53.75)                                        
 -- Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA               1:36.24         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA              1:41.16    1:32.73 .BLU   
                  44.59     1:32.73 (48.14)                                        
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              1:43.98    1:38.36 .BLU   
                  46.95     1:38.36 (51.41)                                        
  3 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 UN-03-CA             1:46.46    1:38.41 .BLU   
                  46.23     1:38.41 (52.18)                                        
  4 Criner, Sierra L          12 BGST-CA              1:43.55    1:40.24 QUAL   
                  46.62     1:40.24 (53.62)                                        
  5 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              1:40.97    1:40.57 QUAL   
                  46.66     1:40.57 (53.91)                                        
  6 Lu, Kelly J               12 SET-CA               1:42.46    1:40.68 QUAL   
                  48.24     1:40.68 (52.44)                                        
  7 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA               1:44.78    1:41.13 QUAL   
                  46.13     1:41.13 (55.00)                                        
  8 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA              1:43.89    1:41.22 QUAL   
                  46.80     1:41.22 (54.42)                                        
  9 Bagnol, Cayenne           11 FAST-CA              1:44.68    1:41.32 QUAL   
                  47.94     1:41.32 (53.38)                                        
 10 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA               1:40.02    1:41.54 QUAL   
                  47.85     1:41.54 (53.69)                                        
 11 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA              1:42.49    1:42.79 QUAL   
                  47.02     1:42.79 (55.77)                                        
 12 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:41.07    1:44.09 QUAL   
                  49.45     1:44.09 (54.64)                                        
 13 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA              1:45.14    1:44.39 QUAL   
                  48.69     1:44.39 (55.70)                                        
 14 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA               1:45.89    1:44.99 QUAL   
                  48.96     1:44.99 (56.03)                                        
 15 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA               1:46.49    1:45.25 QUAL   
                  49.71     1:45.25 (55.54)                                        
 16 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     12 FAST-CA              1:46.13    1:45.52 QUAL   
                  49.31     1:45.52 (56.21)                                        
 17 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA               1:44.82    1:46.05 QUAL   
                  49.51     1:46.05 (56.54)                                        
 18 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              1:40.42    1:47.03 QUAL   
                  50.53     1:47.03 (56.50)                                        
 19 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               1:48.18    1:47.90 QUAL   
                  51.08     1:47.90 (56.82)                                        
 20 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 AZOT-CA              1:43.04    1:48.51 QUAL   
                  53.10     1:48.51 (55.41)                                        
 21 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA               1:46.52    1:50.55        
                  52.82     1:50.55 (57.73)                                        
 22 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA              1:44.81    1:51.19        
                  52.94     1:51.19 (58.25)                                        
 23 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA               1:46.13    1:51.41        
 24 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA               1:44.00    1:52.37        
                  51.89   1:52.37 (1:00.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.40  .BLU
                41.90  QUAL
                41.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                32.68      32.92 .BLU   
  2 Aggarao, Abigail V        12 FAST-CA                33.66      33.10 .BLU   
  3 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                 34.20      33.76 .BLU   
  4 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                 33.16      33.98 .BLU   
  5 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA                 33.37      34.10 .BLU   
  6 Fan, Aliyah J             12 AZOT-CA                33.82      34.64 .BLU   
  7 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                37.68      34.77 .BLU   
  8 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA                35.14      34.85 .BLU   
  9 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                 34.90      34.90 .BLU   
 10 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                34.48      34.93 .BLU   
 11 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                36.25      35.16 .BLU   
 12 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA                36.11      35.27 .BLU   
 13 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                 36.01      35.54 .BLU   
 14 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                36.04      35.60 .BLU   
 15 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                 36.65      35.76 .BLU   
 16 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                  35.15      35.83 .BLU   
 17 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 36.01      35.91 .BLU   
 18 Hickman, Charisse S       12 UnAtt - Azot-CA        37.08      36.01 .BLU   
 19 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                36.98      36.23 .BLU   
 19 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA                35.29      36.23 .BLU   
 21 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                 37.61      36.39 .BLU   
 22 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                36.39      36.72 .BLU   
 23 Lu, Kelly J               12 SET-CA                 37.54      36.75 .BLU   
 24 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA                37.85      36.88 .BLU   
 25 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                34.50      37.35 .BLU   
 26 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                36.29      37.59 .BLU   
 27 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 SPLA-CA                36.40      37.63 .BLU   
 28 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA                 36.98      37.80 .BLU   
 29 Rhee, Kendall G           12 AZOT-CA                37.63      37.97 .BLU   
 30 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                37.82      38.02 .BLU   
 31 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                38.07      38.53 QUAL   
 32 Nguyen, Jolie Y           12 STOP-CA                37.85      38.86 QUAL   
 33 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                37.47      39.38 QUAL   
 -- Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA                36.22         DQ        
 -- Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA                33.52         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA                40.02      35.87 .BLU   
  2 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                 38.65      37.49 .BLU   
  3 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                 38.85      37.53 .BLU   
  4 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA                 38.80      37.99 .BLU   
  5 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                39.93      38.20 .BLU   
  6 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                39.05      38.63 QUAL   
  7 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                40.49      38.97 QUAL   
  8 Zanganeh, Ariana L        12 AAA-CA                 38.68      39.14 QUAL   
  9 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 AZOT-CA                39.03      39.18 QUAL   
 10 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                40.95      39.28 QUAL   
 11 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                40.30      39.60 QUAL   
 12 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA                40.52      39.68 QUAL   
 13 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                39.02      40.07 QUAL   
 14 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        11 FAST-CA                41.19      40.39 QUAL   
 15 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                39.76      40.60 QUAL   
 16 Streit, Myra L            11 CA-AZ                  40.40      40.89 QUAL   
 17 Bagnol, Cayenne           11 FAST-CA                41.90      41.09 QUAL   
 18 Nguyen, Aileen T          12 GWSC-CA                40.26      41.35 QUAL   
 19 Liou, Elvina              11 BREA-CA                38.80      41.89 QUAL   
 20 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                40.96      42.16        
 21 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA                 40.99      42.52        
 22 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                 41.90      43.81        
 23 Stephens, Kayla M         11 AZOT-CA                40.80      44.15        
 24 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                 41.47      44.34        
 25 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                41.90      45.17        
 26 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA                41.90      47.95        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.30  .BLU
              1:35.30  QUAL
              1:35.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:13.27    1:12.90 .BLU   
                  34.79     1:12.90 (38.11)                                        
  2 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:13.51    1:13.66 .BLU   
                  34.89     1:13.66 (38.77)                                        
  3 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:13.78    1:13.85 .BLU   
                  34.10     1:13.85 (39.75)                                        
  4 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA              1:16.20    1:15.57 .BLU   
                  34.73     1:15.57 (40.84)                                        
  5 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA              1:20.00    1:16.54 .BLU   
                  36.59     1:16.54 (39.95)                                        
  6 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA              1:26.41    1:17.65 .BLU   
                  36.00     1:17.65 (41.65)                                        
  7 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              1:21.46    1:18.39 .BLU   
                  37.04     1:18.39 (41.35)                                        
  8 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA               1:21.96    1:20.10 .BLU   
                  35.61     1:20.10 (44.49)                                        
  9 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA               1:14.24    1:20.60 .BLU   
                  36.34     1:20.60 (44.26)                                        
 10 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              1:21.84    1:21.25 .BLU   
                  38.75     1:21.25 (42.50)                                        
 11 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:20.23    1:21.26 .BLU   
                  37.16     1:21.26 (44.10)                                        
 12 Aggarao, Abigail V        12 FAST-CA              1:19.62    1:21.81 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:21.81 (46.30)                                        
 13 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              1:20.93    1:22.53 .BLU   
                  38.72     1:22.53 (43.81)                                        
 14 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA              1:23.98    1:24.45 .BLU   
                  39.35     1:24.45 (45.10)                                        
 15 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA              1:25.95    1:24.89 .BLU   
                  38.49     1:24.89 (46.40)                                        
 16 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA              1:22.73    1:25.59 .BLU   
                  38.78     1:25.59 (46.81)                                        
 17 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA              1:20.51    1:25.85 .BLU   
                  38.10     1:25.85 (47.75)                                        
 18 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              1:22.84    1:26.59 .BLU   
                  40.66     1:26.59 (45.93)                                        
 19 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA               1:24.29    1:27.37 QUAL   
                  38.68     1:27.37 (48.69)                                        
 20 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA               1:23.84    1:27.71 QUAL   
                  37.51     1:27.71 (50.20)                                        
 21 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               1:25.67    1:29.80 QUAL   
                  40.43     1:29.80 (49.37)                                        
 22 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              1:23.59    1:31.22 QUAL   
                  41.88     1:31.22 (49.34)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA              1:31.68    1:28.06 QUAL   
                  41.89     1:28.06 (46.17)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Aileen T          12 GWSC-CA              1:33.88    1:35.00 QUAL   
                  43.13     1:35.00 (51.87)                                        
  3 McArthur, Amanda M        11 UnAtt - Azot-CA      1:33.79    1:35.98        
                  44.72     1:35.98 (51.26)                                        
  4 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               1:35.30    1:36.78        
                  44.89     1:36.78 (51.89)                                        
  5 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA               1:33.41    1:37.41        
                  44.10     1:37.41 (53.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:07.90  .BLU
              3:25.00  QUAL
              3:25.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA               2:48.40    2:43.09 .BLU   
                  36.28     1:20.16 (43.88)     2:07.56 (47.40)     2:43.09 (35.53)
  2 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               2:46.17    2:43.81 .BLU   
                  35.20     1:19.22 (44.02)     2:07.14 (47.92)     2:43.81 (36.67)
  3 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA              2:45.74    2:43.96 .BLU   
                  34.62     1:17.33 (42.71)     2:07.06 (49.73)     2:43.96 (36.90)
  4 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA              2:48.29    2:47.40 .BLU   
                  35.37     1:19.64 (44.27)     2:09.91 (50.27)     2:47.40 (37.49)
  5 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               2:50.10    2:48.74 .BLU   
                  36.46     1:18.95 (42.49)     2:08.91 (49.96)     2:48.74 (39.83)
  6 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              2:50.20    2:48.90 .BLU   
                  36.72     1:20.51 (43.79)   2:48.90 (1:28.39)                    
  7 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              2:52.85    2:49.24 .BLU   
                  37.10     1:22.95 (45.85)     2:11.33 (48.38)     2:49.24 (37.91)
  8 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA              2:54.75    2:49.67 .BLU   
                  37.28     1:21.80 (44.52)     2:12.98 (51.18)     2:49.67 (36.69)
  9 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              2:55.58    2:49.84 .BLU   
                  39.17     1:24.93 (45.76)     2:14.35 (49.42)     2:49.84 (35.49)
 10 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA              2:54.00    2:51.00 .BLU   
                  37.05     1:22.41 (45.36)     2:11.24 (48.83)     2:51.00 (39.76)
 11 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA              2:54.79    2:53.50 .BLU   
                  36.30     1:23.90 (47.60)     2:17.72 (53.82)     2:53.50 (35.78)
 12 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA               2:55.06    2:53.70 .BLU   
                  36.71     1:25.36 (48.65)     2:16.90 (51.54)     2:53.70 (36.80)
 13 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA              2:56.71    2:53.87 .BLU   
                  37.94     1:23.48 (45.54)     2:16.02 (52.54)     2:53.87 (37.85)
 14 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA               3:01.45    2:55.16 .BLU   
                  37.92     1:23.21 (45.29)     2:17.66 (54.45)     2:55.16 (37.50)
 15 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA              2:57.56    2:55.50 .BLU   
                  38.92     1:26.77 (47.85)     2:17.77 (51.00)     2:55.50 (37.73)
 16 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              3:01.58    2:55.79 .BLU   
                  38.55     1:24.20 (45.65)     2:19.31 (55.11)     2:55.79 (36.48)
 17 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              2:51.87    2:56.35 .BLU   
                  40.73     1:25.33 (44.60)     2:18.57 (53.24)     2:56.35 (37.78)
 18 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               2:56.93    2:57.03 .BLU   
                  38.15     1:24.21 (46.06)     2:17.54 (53.33)     2:57.03 (39.49)
 19 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA              3:04.98    3:00.62 .BLU   
                  40.06     1:25.71 (45.65)     2:20.10 (54.39)     3:00.62 (40.52)
 20 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              3:04.59    3:02.51 .BLU   
                  40.40     1:29.28 (48.88)     2:21.48 (52.20)     3:02.51 (41.03)
 21 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA               2:56.59    3:04.92 .BLU   
                  34.51     1:25.53 (51.02)   3:04.92 (1:39.39)                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA              3:15.63    2:53.78 .BLU   
                  37.78                             2:15.38 ( )     2:53.78 (38.40)
  2 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               3:11.59    3:03.65 .BLU   
                  38.64     1:27.57 (48.93)     2:23.95 (56.38)     3:03.65 (39.70)
  3 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA              3:14.89    3:05.13 .BLU   
                  40.06     1:28.13 (48.07)     2:23.78 (55.65)     3:05.13 (41.35)
  4 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA               3:14.51    3:09.96 QUAL   
                  41.82     1:30.96 (49.14)     2:23.23 (52.27)     3:09.96 (46.73)
  5 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA               3:07.95    3:10.30 QUAL   
                  44.10     1:32.65 (48.55)   3:10.30 (1:37.65)                    
  6 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               3:09.33    3:10.50 QUAL   
                  44.14     1:34.65 (50.51)     2:26.56 (51.91)     3:10.50 (43.94)
  7 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              3:10.88    3:10.79 QUAL   
                  43.13     1:33.39 (50.26)     2:27.52 (54.13)     3:10.79 (43.27)
  8 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              3:22.54    3:10.96 QUAL   
                  43.94     1:32.28 (48.34)     2:28.07 (55.79)     3:10.96 (42.89)
  9 Nguyen, Jolie Y           12 STOP-CA              3:10.05    3:11.40 QUAL   
                  40.80     1:29.38 (48.58)     2:27.27 (57.89)     3:11.40 (44.13)
 10 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA              3:25.00    3:15.80 QUAL   
                  45.49   3:15.80 (2:30.31)                                        
 11 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA              3:11.19    3:17.38 QUAL   
                  49.03     1:40.93 (51.90)     2:30.88 (49.95)     3:17.38 (46.50)
 12 Criner, Sierra L          12 BGST-CA              3:18.54    3:18.14 QUAL   
                  39.26     1:31.02 (51.76)     2:29.11 (58.09)     3:18.14 (49.03)
 13 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA               3:21.66    3:20.35 QUAL   
                  43.73     1:35.51 (51.78)   2:36.34 (1:00.83)     3:20.35 (44.01)
 14 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA               3:23.66    3:24.08 QUAL   
                  46.80     1:40.96 (54.16)     2:36.71 (55.75)     3:24.08 (47.37)
 15 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA               3:24.07    3:26.55        
                  47.17     1:45.28 (58.11)     2:38.99 (53.71)     3:26.55 (47.56)
 16 Milligan, Claire Z        12 AAA-CA               3:23.14    3:28.40        
                  48.78     1:44.42 (55.64)   2:47.68 (1:03.26)     3:28.40 (40.72)
 17 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA               3:24.59    3:29.39        
                  48.53     1:43.96 (55.43)   2:44.45 (1:00.49)     3:29.39 (44.94)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.30  13-14 .BLU
                36.40  13-14 QUAL
                36.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA                28.68      29.45 .BLU   
  2 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA                 29.22      29.70 .BLU   
  3 Edgar, Elise V            14 SEAL-CA                29.02      29.73 .BLU   
  4 Munholland, Phoebe L      14 GWSC-CA                30.01      29.74 .BLU   
  5 Liu, Tracy Y              14 BREA-CA                29.74      29.94 .BLU   
  6 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA                29.75      29.95 .BLU   
  7 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA                29.63      30.00 .BLU   
  8 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                31.34      30.11 .BLU   
  9 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                 30.92      30.13 .BLU   
 10 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                29.14      30.16 .BLU   
 11 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA                 30.92      30.20 .BLU   
 12 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                 29.78      30.30 .BLU   
 13 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA                30.44      30.42 .BLU   
 14 Mai, Julie P              14 FAST-CA                31.99      30.61 .BLU   
 15 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                30.66      30.65 .BLU   
 16 Boozer, Anna Riley R      14 FAST-CA                31.62      30.66 .BLU   
 17 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                30.78      30.84 .BLU   
 18 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA                31.08      30.89 .BLU   
 19 Glidewell, Reagan E       13 FAST-CA                30.60      30.94 .BLU   
 20 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                31.17      31.01 .BLU   
 21 Lu, Emily                 13 WASC-CA                31.69      31.10 .BLU   
 22 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA                29.99      31.16 .BLU   
 23 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA                29.63      31.24 .BLU   
 24 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA                30.66      31.30 .BLU   
 25 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA                31.52      31.33 .BLU   
 26 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                31.33      31.39 .BLU   
 27 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA                31.85      31.43 .BLU   
 28 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA                31.35      31.47 .BLU   
 29 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                  31.86      31.67 .BLU   
 30 Oliveira, Camila A        14 SWRD-CA                32.02      31.70 .BLU   
 31 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA                31.31      31.75 .BLU   
 32 Lippy, Jaida B            14 CA-AZ                  30.15      31.82 .BLU   
 33 Young, Shelby R           13 GWSC-CA                31.07      31.87 .BLU   
 34 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA                32.14      31.91 .BLU   
 35 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 STOP-CA                32.95      32.21 .BLU   
 36 Parker, Raine S           13 FAST-CA                32.38      32.22 .BLU   
 37 Aguilar, Mila A           13 CMAC-CA                32.51      32.26 .BLU   
 38 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                31.21      32.29 .BLU   
 39 McIlveen, Natalie         14 FAST-CA                32.62      32.41 .BLU   
 40 O'Brien, Kathryn F        14 SET-CA                 32.54      32.44 .BLU   
 41 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA                31.77      32.46 .BLU   
 42 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                32.73      32.49 .BLU   
 43 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                31.43      32.53 .BLU   
 44 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA                 31.54      32.63 .BLU   
 45 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA                33.26      32.66 .BLU   
 46 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA                 32.99      32.81 .BLU   
 46 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 SWRD-CA                32.33      32.81 .BLU   
 48 Wong, Melissa E           13 SACA-CA                33.22      32.86 .BLU   
 49 Huynh, Sydney T           14 YOC-CA                 32.72      32.92 .BLU   
 50 Rossiter, Elise N         14 DA-CA                  30.65      33.24 .BLU   
 51 Krishnan, Anna G          13 FAST-CA                32.67      33.28 .BLU   
 52 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA                33.27      33.37 QUAL   
 53 Gong, Coco                14 BREA-CA                32.89      33.51 QUAL   
 54 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA                33.23      33.74 QUAL   
 55 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA                32.21      34.07 QUAL   
 56 Irving, Belle R           13 CA-AZ                  31.81      34.86 QUAL   
.RED - Division  
  1 Rennard, Siena R          13 CA-AZ                  33.56      32.89 .BLU   
  2 Zuniga, Kaylin D          13 FAST-CA                34.84      32.90 .BLU   
  3 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA                33.98      33.13 .BLU   
  4 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA                35.71      33.88 QUAL   
  5 Jurado, Valerie S         13 SET-CA                 33.54      34.16 QUAL   
  6 Sighiartau, Nicole M      13 DA-CA                  35.05      34.51 QUAL   
  7 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                 35.51      34.53 QUAL   
  8 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA                34.38      34.79 QUAL   
  9 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA                35.55      34.91 QUAL   
 10 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA                33.89      35.00 QUAL   
 11 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA                35.08      35.05 QUAL   
 12 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA                34.59      35.15 QUAL   
 13 Bharath, Prerna           13 BREA-CA                34.73      35.29 QUAL   
 14 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                 34.31      35.54 QUAL   
 15 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA                34.82      36.17 QUAL   
 16 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA                 34.71      36.23 QUAL   
 17 Tran, Bryce M             14 FAST-CA                34.68      36.28 QUAL   
 18 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA                 35.92      37.76        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.90  13-14 .BLU
              1:18.50  13-14 QUAL
              1:18.50  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              1:03.21    1:04.51 .BLU   
                  30.97     1:04.51 (33.54)                                        
  2 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              1:05.23    1:04.52 .BLU   
                  31.10     1:04.52 (33.42)                                        
  3 Munholland, Phoebe L      14 GWSC-CA              1:05.85    1:04.83 .BLU   
                  31.47     1:04.83 (33.36)                                        
  4 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA              1:06.44    1:04.97 .BLU   
                  31.37     1:04.97 (33.60)                                        
  5 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA              1:03.33    1:05.02 .BLU   
                  32.80     1:05.02 (32.22)                                        
  6 Mai, Julie P              14 FAST-CA              1:07.65    1:05.60 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:05.60 (33.08)                                        
  7 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA              1:07.67    1:05.76 .BLU   
                  31.89     1:05.76 (33.87)                                        
  8 Edgar, Elise V            14 SEAL-CA              1:04.24    1:06.17 .BLU   
                  31.17     1:06.17 (35.00)                                        
  9 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA               1:05.14    1:06.56 .BLU   
                  31.68     1:06.56 (34.88)                                        
 10 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA              1:07.42    1:06.63 .BLU   
                  32.64     1:06.63 (33.99)                                        
 11 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:06.99    1:06.73 .BLU   
                  31.72     1:06.73 (35.01)                                        
 12 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              1:04.69    1:06.74 .BLU   
                  32.67     1:06.74 (34.07)                                        
 13 Lu, Emily                 13 WASC-CA              1:08.18    1:07.12 .BLU   
                  32.29     1:07.12 (34.83)                                        
 14 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              1:07.55    1:07.15 .BLU   
                  32.09     1:07.15 (35.06)                                        
 15 Glidewell, Reagan E       13 FAST-CA              1:07.20    1:07.16 .BLU   
                  32.43     1:07.16 (34.73)                                        
 16 Hester, Jovie J           14 UN-03-CA             1:04.57    1:07.44 .BLU   
                  32.25     1:07.44 (35.19)                                        
 17 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA               1:07.61    1:07.64 .BLU   
                  32.26     1:07.64 (35.38)                                        
 17 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA              1:08.10    1:07.64 .BLU   
                  32.10     1:07.64 (35.54)                                        
 19 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              1:07.86    1:07.67 .BLU   
                  32.25     1:07.67 (35.42)                                        
 20 Young, Shelby R           13 GWSC-CA              1:06.23    1:07.71 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:07.71 (35.21)                                        
 21 Hickman, Chloe A          13 UnAtt - Azot-CA      1:09.54    1:08.00 .BLU   
                  32.26     1:08.00 (35.74)                                        
 22 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               1:06.79    1:08.37 .BLU   
                  32.80     1:08.37 (35.57)                                        
 23 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              1:08.23    1:08.40 .BLU   
                  32.95     1:08.40 (35.45)                                        
 24 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              1:10.44    1:08.41 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:08.41 (35.70)                                        
 25 McIlveen, Natalie         14 FAST-CA              1:09.96    1:09.13 .BLU   
                  33.82     1:09.13 (35.31)                                        
 26 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA              1:07.64    1:09.29 .BLU   
                  33.03     1:09.29 (36.26)                                        
 27 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA              1:07.61    1:09.30 .BLU   
                  33.89     1:09.30 (35.41)                                        
 28 Oliveira, Camila A        14 SWRD-CA              1:08.47    1:09.36 .BLU   
                  33.36     1:09.36 (36.00)                                        
 29 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA              1:09.96    1:09.39 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:09.39 (36.15)                                        
 30 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              1:09.05    1:09.67 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:09.67 (36.68)                                        
 31 De La O, Makena G         13 UN-05-CA             1:08.99    1:09.96 .BLU   
 32 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               1:11.34    1:10.27 .BLU   
                  33.33     1:10.27 (36.94)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              1:10.04    1:10.54 .BLU   
                  33.41     1:10.54 (37.13)                                        
 34 Parker, Raine S           13 FAST-CA              1:11.09    1:10.55 .BLU   
                  33.69     1:10.55 (36.86)                                        
 35 Dao, Diane N              13 RIPT-CA              1:10.30    1:10.66 .BLU   
                  33.93     1:10.66 (36.73)                                        
 36 Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              1:11.05    1:10.67 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:10.67 (37.48)                                        
 37 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              1:11.67    1:10.68 .BLU   
                  33.95     1:10.68 (36.73)                                        
 38 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 SWRD-CA              1:11.38    1:12.19 QUAL   
                  33.63     1:12.19 (38.56)                                        
 39 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              1:11.90    1:12.71 QUAL   
                  34.58     1:12.71 (38.13)                                        
 40 Ghinea, Eileen A          14 SCAT-CA              1:04.18    1:13.73 QUAL   
                  35.04     1:13.73 (38.69)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA              1:12.75    1:11.13 .BLU   
                  34.63     1:11.13 (36.50)                                        
  2 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                1:12.26    1:11.97 QUAL   
                  34.24     1:11.97 (37.73)                                        
  3 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              1:17.57    1:12.52 QUAL   
                  34.64     1:12.52 (37.88)                                        
  4 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA              1:13.07    1:12.55 QUAL   
                  35.40     1:12.55 (37.15)                                        
  5 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 STOP-CA              1:16.71    1:12.96 QUAL   
                  34.98     1:12.96 (37.98)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Kathryn F        14 SET-CA               1:11.93    1:13.30 QUAL   
                  34.08     1:13.30 (39.22)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA               1:15.73    1:13.37 QUAL   
                  35.03     1:13.37 (38.34)                                        
  8 Gong, Coco                14 BREA-CA              1:12.34    1:13.99 QUAL   
                  34.86     1:13.99 (39.13)                                        
  9 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              1:13.72    1:14.00 QUAL   
                  35.76     1:14.00 (38.24)                                        
 10 Huynh, Sydney T           14 YOC-CA               1:12.57    1:14.30 QUAL   
                  35.83     1:14.30 (38.47)                                        
 11 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              1:14.39    1:14.47 QUAL   
                  35.65     1:14.47 (38.82)                                        
 12 Suviate, Jovani E         13 BREA-CA              1:13.26    1:14.79 QUAL   
                  35.26     1:14.79 (39.53)                                        
 13 Tufo, Heidi M             13 DA-CA                1:14.66    1:15.61 QUAL   
                  36.04     1:15.61 (39.57)                                        
 14 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA               1:18.24    1:16.12 QUAL   
 15 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA              1:14.14    1:16.18 QUAL   
                  36.58     1:16.18 (39.60)                                        
 16 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA              1:17.49    1:16.32 QUAL   
                  36.20     1:16.32 (40.12)                                        
 17 Krishnan, Anna G          13 FAST-CA              1:15.91    1:16.59 QUAL   
                  35.45     1:16.59 (41.14)                                        
 18 Lemm, Kathryn n           14 SPLA-CA              1:15.89    1:17.25 QUAL   
                  34.90     1:17.25 (42.35)                                        
 19 Macavei, Katie T          14 STOP-CA              1:17.80    1:17.29 QUAL   
                  36.10     1:17.29 (41.19)                                        
 20 Rivada, Amanda E          13 AAA-CA               1:16.40    1:18.08 QUAL   
                  35.96     1:18.08 (42.12)                                        
 21 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      14 SEAL-CA              1:14.93    1:18.31 QUAL   
                  37.78     1:18.31 (40.53)                                        
 22 Sighiartau, Nicole M      13 DA-CA                1:16.22    1:18.90        
                  36.54     1:18.90 (42.36)                                        
 23 Tran, Bryce M             14 FAST-CA              1:16.91    1:19.65        
                  37.97     1:19.65 (41.68)                                        
 24 Moody, Jenny A            14 GSC-CA               1:15.21    1:19.89        
                  39.36     1:19.89 (40.53)                                        
 25 Andersen, Chloe M         13 SPLA-CA              1:18.24    1:21.88        
                  38.70     1:21.88 (43.18)                                        
 26 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA               1:17.78    1:22.59        
                  39.34     1:22.59 (43.25)                                        
 27 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA               1:18.50    1:22.88        
                  38.48     1:22.88 (44.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.10  13-14 .BLU
              2:48.10  13-14 QUAL
              2:48.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bever, Milan S            14 AZOT-CA              2:22.77    2:18.74 .BLU   
  2 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA              2:22.59    2:20.62 .BLU   
                  32.35     1:07.92 (35.57)     1:44.58 (36.66)     2:20.62 (36.04)
  3 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA              2:29.87    2:22.18 .BLU   
                  33.31     1:09.68 (36.37)     1:46.18 (36.50)     2:22.18 (36.00)
  4 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              2:30.00    2:24.01 .BLU   
                  33.20     1:09.74 (36.54)     1:46.98 (37.24)     2:24.01 (37.03)
  5 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:27.70    2:24.32 .BLU   
                  32.43     1:08.34 (35.91)     1:46.40 (38.06)     2:24.32 (37.92)
  6 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:25.84    2:25.60 .BLU   
                  32.81     1:09.19 (36.38)     1:47.70 (38.51)     2:25.60 (37.90)
  7 Mai, Julie P              14 FAST-CA              2:26.15    2:25.73 .BLU   
                  33.58     1:11.20 (37.62)     1:49.24 (38.04)     2:25.73 (36.49)
  8 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA              2:21.25    2:26.08 .BLU   
                  34.76     1:11.48 (36.72)     1:49.72 (38.24)     2:26.08 (36.36)
  9 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              2:33.50    2:26.56 .BLU   
                  34.74     1:13.25 (38.51)     1:51.60 (38.35)     2:26.56 (34.96)
 10 Young, Shelby R           13 GWSC-CA              2:25.33    2:27.32 .BLU   
                  34.58     1:12.10 (37.52)     1:50.58 (38.48)     2:27.32 (36.74)
 11 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              2:23.99    2:27.35 .BLU   
                  34.28     1:11.02 (36.74)     1:50.00 (38.98)     2:27.35 (37.35)
 12 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               2:21.66    2:27.53 .BLU   
                1:50.01     2:27.53 (37.52)                                        
 13 Glidewell, Reagan E       13 FAST-CA              2:24.45    2:28.04 .BLU   
                  35.02     1:13.03 (38.01)     1:51.22 (38.19)     2:28.04 (36.82)
 14 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:23.87    2:28.05 .BLU   
                  33.48     1:11.77 (38.29)     1:52.41 (40.64)     2:28.05 (35.64)
 15 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA              2:27.34    2:28.22 .BLU   
                  35.10     1:13.31 (38.21)     1:51.17 (37.86)     2:28.22 (37.05)
 16 Edgar, Elise V            14 SEAL-CA              2:22.55    2:28.30 .BLU   
                  32.18     1:08.20 (36.02)     1:47.71 (39.51)     2:28.30 (40.59)
 17 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              2:32.30    2:28.70 .BLU   
                  34.54     1:12.50 (37.96)     1:50.94 (38.44)     2:28.70 (37.76)
 18 McIlveen, Natalie         14 FAST-CA              2:31.74    2:28.74 .BLU   
                  34.43     1:11.58 (37.15)     1:51.13 (39.55)     2:28.74 (37.61)
 19 Lippy, Jaida B            14 CA-AZ                2:27.72    2:29.08 .BLU   
                  35.85     1:14.22 (38.37)     1:53.42 (39.20)     2:29.08 (35.66)
 20 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA               2:28.27    2:29.76 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:11.04 (37.23)     1:50.12 (39.08)     2:29.76 (39.64)
 21 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA              2:27.15    2:30.18 .BLU   
                  33.16     1:10.43 (37.27)     1:50.87 (40.44)     2:30.18 (39.31)
 22 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA              2:30.60    2:30.22 .BLU   
                  34.70     1:13.35 (38.65)     1:52.73 (39.38)     2:30.22 (37.49)
 23 Parker, Raine S           13 FAST-CA              2:31.46    2:31.47 .BLU   
                  34.46     1:13.73 (39.27)     1:53.04 (39.31)     2:31.47 (38.43)
 24 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              2:31.63    2:33.03 .BLU   
                  36.11     1:15.49 (39.38)     1:55.73 (40.24)     2:33.03 (37.30)
 25 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              2:28.63    2:33.36 .BLU   
                  36.20     1:14.97 (38.77)     1:54.90 (39.93)     2:33.36 (38.46)
 26 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA              2:32.63    2:36.88 QUAL   
                  36.92     1:17.44 (40.52)     1:58.50 (41.06)     2:36.88 (38.38)
.RED - Division  
  1 Oliveira, Camila A        14 SWRD-CA              2:34.20    2:29.46 .BLU   
                  34.28     1:12.35 (38.07)   2:29.46 (1:17.11)                    
  2 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               2:37.13    2:31.39 .BLU   
                  35.40     1:14.64 (39.24)     1:54.00 (39.36)     2:31.39 (37.39)
  3 Ghinea, Eileen A          14 SCAT-CA              2:34.83    2:34.74 QUAL   
                  36.15     1:15.37 (39.22)     1:55.95 (40.58)     2:34.74 (38.79)
  4 Gong, Coco                14 BREA-CA              2:38.45    2:37.00 QUAL   
                  36.58     1:17.03 (40.45)     1:57.31 (40.28)     2:37.00 (39.69)
  5 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              2:40.40    2:37.48 QUAL   
                  37.37     1:17.97 (40.60)     1:58.26 (40.29)     2:37.48 (39.22)
  6 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              2:36.10    2:37.66 QUAL   
                  36.68     1:17.15 (40.47)     1:58.60 (41.45)     2:37.66 (39.06)
  7 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA              2:36.18    2:37.68 QUAL   
                  35.14     1:15.25 (40.11)     1:58.09 (42.84)     2:37.68 (39.59)
  8 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 SWRD-CA              2:42.53    2:37.78 QUAL   
                  35.77     1:15.99 (40.22)     1:57.73 (41.74)     2:37.78 (40.05)
  9 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA              2:37.65    2:38.74 QUAL   
                                1:16.88 ( )   2:38.74 (1:21.86)                    
 10 Huang, Jacqueline         14 FAST-CA              2:34.90    2:38.89 QUAL   
                  37.36     1:17.37 (40.01)     1:58.88 (41.51)     2:38.89 (40.01)
 11 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA              2:41.52    2:39.35 QUAL   
                  35.99     1:18.10 (42.11)     2:00.11 (42.01)     2:39.35 (39.24)
 12 O'Brien, Kathryn F        14 SET-CA               2:39.47    2:40.03 QUAL   
                  36.75     1:17.92 (41.17)     2:00.16 (42.24)     2:40.03 (39.87)
 13 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA              2:40.15    2:41.28 QUAL   
                  37.54     1:18.77 (41.23)     2:00.98 (42.21)     2:41.28 (40.30)
 14 Zuniga, Kaylin D          13 FAST-CA              2:48.10    2:41.71 QUAL   
                  36.49     1:19.53 (43.04)     2:01.67 (42.14)     2:41.71 (40.04)
 15 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              2:42.53    2:42.30 QUAL   
                  38.93     1:20.54 (41.61)     2:02.13 (41.59)     2:42.30 (40.17)
 16 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA              2:48.10    2:45.03 QUAL   
                  37.03     1:19.04 (42.01)     2:02.56 (43.52)     2:45.03 (42.47)
 17 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 STOP-CA              2:48.10    2:45.25 QUAL   
                  37.15     1:19.63 (42.48)     2:03.64 (44.01)     2:45.25 (41.61)
 18 Jurado, Valerie S         13 SET-CA               2:45.89    2:46.34 QUAL   
                  39.50     1:24.23 (44.73)     2:06.76 (42.53)     2:46.34 (39.58)
 19 Tran, Bryce M             14 FAST-CA              2:48.10    2:46.69 QUAL   
                  39.69     1:22.74 (43.05)     2:05.00 (42.26)     2:46.69 (41.69)
 20 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              2:42.43    2:47.84 QUAL   
                  38.64     1:21.98 (43.34)     2:06.39 (44.41)     2:47.84 (41.45)
 21 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA               2:48.10    2:55.26        
                  40.52     1:25.78 (45.26)     2:11.59 (45.81)     2:55.26 (43.67)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:26.10  13-14 .BLU
              5:55.80  13-14 QUAL
              5:55.80  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bever, Milan S            14 AZOT-CA              4:53.47    4:50.04 .BLU   
                  32.47     1:08.37 (35.90)     1:45.16 (36.79)     2:21.81 (36.65)
        2:58.74 (36.93)     3:35.83 (37.09)     4:13.51 (37.68)     4:50.04 (36.53)
  2 Liu, Tracy Y              14 BREA-CA              4:54.05    4:55.88 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:09.06 (36.34)     1:47.07 (38.01)     2:25.15 (38.08)
        3:03.00 (37.85)     3:41.09 (38.09)     4:19.44 (38.35)     4:55.88 (36.44)
  3 Glidewell, Reagan E       13 FAST-CA              4:57.47    5:01.47 .BLU   
                  35.21     1:13.53 (38.32)     1:51.72 (38.19)     2:30.07 (38.35)
        3:08.22 (38.15)     3:46.66 (38.44)     4:24.99 (38.33)     5:01.47 (36.48)
  4 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              4:58.40    5:01.64 .BLU   
                  34.87     1:13.28 (38.41)     1:52.67 (39.39)     2:31.22 (38.55)
        3:09.92 (38.70)     3:48.08 (38.16)     4:25.74 (37.66)     5:01.64 (35.90)
  5 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              5:07.94    5:01.76 .BLU   
                  32.95     1:09.81 (36.86)     1:48.19 (38.38)     2:26.82 (38.63)
        3:06.12 (39.30)     3:44.89 (38.77)     4:24.00 (39.11)     5:01.76 (37.76)
  6 Taylor, Cristina M        13 AZOT-CA              4:58.69    5:04.53 .BLU   
                  34.78     1:12.88 (38.10)     1:51.67 (38.79)     2:31.39 (39.72)
        3:09.98 (38.59)     3:48.89 (38.91)     4:27.39 (38.50)     5:04.53 (37.14)
  7 Valentin, Sierra E        14 ORCA-CA              5:04.88    5:05.99 .BLU   
                  34.94     1:12.54 (37.60)     1:51.18 (38.64)     2:30.31 (39.13)
        3:09.62 (39.31)     3:48.93 (39.31)     4:28.13 (39.20)     5:05.99 (37.86)
  8 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA              5:08.64    5:07.66 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:12.71 (37.79)     1:51.80 (39.09)     2:31.02 (39.22)
        3:10.73 (39.71)     3:50.68 (39.95)     4:29.66 (38.98)     5:07.66 (38.00)
 -- Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               4:58.04         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Rennard, Siena R          13 CA-AZ                5:36.70    5:34.21 QUAL   
                  38.16     1:19.66 (41.50)     2:02.43 (42.77)     2:44.08 (41.65)
        3:27.42 (43.34)     4:10.30 (42.88)     4:53.39 (43.09)     5:34.21 (40.82)
  2 Pham, Hannah H            13 UN-01-CA             5:55.80    5:38.76 QUAL   
                  38.77     1:22.04 (43.27)     2:05.92 (43.88)     2:49.53 (43.61)
        3:32.85 (43.32)     4:15.89 (43.04)     4:58.25 (42.36)     5:38.76 (40.51)
  3 Krishnan, Anna G          13 FAST-CA              5:55.80    5:56.02        
                  36.32     1:20.73 (44.41)     2:07.78 (47.05)     2:52.59 (44.81)
        3:39.45 (46.86)     4:26.48 (47.03)     5:13.99 (47.51)     5:56.02 (42.03)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.10  13-14 .BLU
              1:32.90  13-14 QUAL
              1:32.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:16.43    1:14.09 .BLU   
                  35.69     1:14.09 (38.40)                                        
  2 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA              1:16.96    1:14.48 .BLU   
                  36.58     1:14.48 (37.90)                                        
  2 Boozer, Anna Riley R      14 FAST-CA              1:12.29    1:14.48 .BLU   
                  36.26     1:14.48 (38.22)                                        
  4 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              1:12.82    1:14.59 .BLU   
                  36.03     1:14.59 (38.56)                                        
  5 Edgar, Elise V            14 SEAL-CA              1:09.30    1:15.24 .BLU   
                  36.25     1:15.24 (38.99)                                        
  6 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA              1:12.37    1:15.67 .BLU   
                  36.96     1:15.67 (38.71)                                        
  7 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              1:15.90    1:16.53 .BLU   
                  37.97     1:16.53 (38.56)                                        
  8 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              1:16.69    1:17.24 .BLU   
                  38.80     1:17.24 (38.44)                                        
  9 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              1:20.35    1:17.47 .BLU   
                  37.98     1:17.47 (39.49)                                        
 10 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              1:19.13    1:18.00 .BLU   
                  38.19     1:18.00 (39.81)                                        
 11 Hickman, Chloe A          13 UnAtt - Azot-CA      1:16.92    1:18.06 .BLU   
                  38.40     1:18.06 (39.66)                                        
 12 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA              1:19.09    1:18.27 .BLU   
                  39.22     1:18.27 (39.05)                                        
 13 Raghunathan, Meghna       14 CA-AZ                1:17.94    1:18.98 .BLU   
                  38.88     1:18.98 (40.10)                                        
 14 Young, Shelby R           13 GWSC-CA              1:17.54    1:19.15 .BLU   
                  38.97     1:19.15 (40.18)                                        
 15 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:20.20    1:20.25 .BLU   
                  38.23     1:20.25 (42.02)                                        
 16 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               1:14.37    1:20.27 .BLU   
                  39.62     1:20.27 (40.65)                                        
 17 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA               1:17.39    1:20.77 .BLU   
                  39.01     1:20.77 (41.76)                                        
 18 Parker, Raine S           13 FAST-CA              1:22.80    1:20.87 .BLU   
                  40.11     1:20.87 (40.76)                                        
 19 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA               1:16.75    1:20.95 .BLU   
                  38.64     1:20.95 (42.31)                                        
 20 McIlveen, Natalie         14 FAST-CA              1:20.52    1:21.01 .BLU   
                  39.64     1:21.01 (41.37)                                        
 21 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              1:18.81    1:23.15 .BLU   
                  40.70     1:23.15 (42.45)                                        
 22 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA              1:21.38    1:23.51 .BLU   
                  40.18     1:23.51 (43.33)                                        
 23 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               1:22.58    1:23.81 .BLU   
                  40.73     1:23.81 (43.08)                                        
 24 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA              1:24.26    1:24.37 .BLU   
                  41.17     1:24.37 (43.20)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Kathryn F        14 SET-CA               1:24.11    1:25.43 QUAL   
                  42.27     1:25.43 (43.16)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA              1:22.15    1:25.64 QUAL   
                  41.66     1:25.64 (43.98)                                        
 27 De La O, Makena G         13 UN-05-CA             1:24.54    1:25.99 QUAL   
                  41.69     1:25.99 (44.30)                                        
 28 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA              1:24.40    1:26.36 QUAL   
                  42.84     1:26.36 (43.52)                                        
 29 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA              1:24.88    1:26.93 QUAL   
                  42.65     1:26.93 (44.28)                                        
 30 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 SWRD-CA              1:24.37    1:27.03 QUAL   
                  43.09     1:27.03 (43.94)                                        
 31 Pham, Hannah H            13 UN-01-CA             1:23.92    1:27.09 QUAL   
                  42.61     1:27.09 (44.48)                                        
 32 Tufo, Heidi M             13 DA-CA                1:24.37    1:30.41 QUAL   
                  43.51     1:30.41 (46.90)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA              1:26.37    1:19.35 .BLU   
                  38.96     1:19.35 (40.39)                                        
  2 Wong, Melissa E           13 SACA-CA              1:30.43    1:22.91 .BLU   
                  42.19     1:22.91 (40.72)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA               1:26.63    1:24.75 .BLU   
                  42.32     1:24.75 (42.43)                                        
  4 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                1:25.38    1:26.14 QUAL   
                  41.96     1:26.14 (44.18)                                        
  5 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      14 SEAL-CA              1:26.92    1:26.87 QUAL   
  6 Aguilar, Mila A           13 CMAC-CA              1:25.13    1:28.51 QUAL   
                  43.20     1:28.51 (45.31)                                        
  7 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA              1:29.55    1:28.91 QUAL   
                  43.64     1:28.91 (45.27)                                        
  8 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              1:25.39    1:29.00 QUAL   
                  43.31     1:29.00 (45.69)                                        
  9 Macavei, Katie T          14 STOP-CA              1:25.66    1:29.16 QUAL   
                  43.55     1:29.16 (45.61)                                        
 10 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA              1:30.45    1:29.95 QUAL   
                  44.08     1:29.95 (45.87)                                        
 11 Hester, Jovie J           14 UN-03-CA             1:25.48    1:30.18 QUAL   
                  43.53     1:30.18 (46.65)                                        
 12 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              1:28.45    1:30.63 QUAL   
                  43.98     1:30.63 (46.65)                                        
 13 Tran, Bryce M             14 FAST-CA              1:31.44    1:31.19 QUAL   
                  44.53     1:31.19 (46.66)                                        
 14 Rivada, Amanda E          13 AAA-CA               1:28.62    1:31.31 QUAL   
                  45.53     1:31.31 (45.78)                                        
 15 Suviate, Jovani E         13 BREA-CA              1:30.34    1:31.62 QUAL   
                  43.76     1:31.62 (47.86)                                        
 16 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 STOP-CA              1:26.15    1:31.66 QUAL   
                  44.75     1:31.66 (46.91)                                        
 17 Moody, Jenny A            14 GSC-CA               1:27.89    1:33.50        
 18 Tougas, Kayla             13 CMAC-CA              1:30.74    1:33.63        
                  46.50     1:33.63 (47.13)                                        
 19 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA              1:31.29    1:34.33        
                  45.44     1:34.33 (48.89)                                        
 20 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA              1:29.98    1:37.85        
                  48.56     1:37.85 (49.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.90  13-14 .BLU
              1:42.50  13-14 QUAL
              1:42.50  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA              1:21.20    1:20.38 .BLU   
                  38.04     1:20.38 (42.34)                                        
  2 Wong, Melissa E           13 SACA-CA              1:24.27    1:23.89 .BLU   
                  41.22     1:23.89 (42.67)                                        
  3 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA              1:25.64    1:24.45 .BLU   
                  39.82     1:24.45 (44.63)                                        
  4 Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              1:25.28    1:25.73 .BLU   
                  41.29     1:25.73 (44.44)                                        
  5 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              1:27.91    1:27.23 .BLU   
                  41.96     1:27.23 (45.27)                                        
  6 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:25.54    1:27.59 .BLU   
                  41.21     1:27.59 (46.38)                                        
  7 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              1:27.13    1:27.65 .BLU   
                  43.05     1:27.65 (44.60)                                        
  8 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               1:29.23    1:28.52 .BLU   
                  42.40     1:28.52 (46.12)                                        
  9 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA              1:27.04    1:29.20 .BLU   
                  42.37     1:29.20 (46.83)                                        
 10 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              1:29.46    1:29.33 .BLU   
                  44.13     1:29.33 (45.20)                                        
 11 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               1:27.49    1:29.62 .BLU   
                  42.25     1:29.62 (47.37)                                        
 12 Lu, Emily                 13 WASC-CA              1:32.05    1:29.89 .BLU   
                  43.23     1:29.89 (46.66)                                        
 13 Mai, Julie P              14 FAST-CA              1:28.15    1:30.42 .BLU   
                  43.55     1:30.42 (46.87)                                        
 14 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              1:29.09    1:30.56 .BLU   
                  42.76     1:30.56 (47.80)                                        
 15 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              1:28.96    1:30.60 .BLU   
                  42.66     1:30.60 (47.94)                                        
 16 Dao, Diane N              13 RIPT-CA              1:25.34    1:30.86 .BLU   
                  43.41     1:30.86 (47.45)                                        
 17 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:30.01    1:31.37 .BLU   
                  43.35     1:31.37 (48.02)                                        
 18 Ghinea, Eileen A          14 SCAT-CA              1:29.13    1:31.75 .BLU   
                  43.53     1:31.75 (48.22)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              1:30.61    1:32.60 .BLU   
                  44.31     1:32.60 (48.29)                                        
 20 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              1:32.60    1:33.03 .BLU   
                  44.20     1:33.03 (48.83)                                        
 21 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              1:29.96    1:33.09 .BLU   
                  44.83     1:33.09 (48.26)                                        
 22 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 SWRD-CA              1:31.13    1:33.15 .BLU   
                  43.52     1:33.15 (49.63)                                        
 23 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA               1:33.28    1:34.04 QUAL   
                  44.37     1:34.04 (49.67)                                        
 24 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                1:31.84    1:34.23 QUAL   
                  44.63     1:34.23 (49.60)                                        
 25 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              1:33.27    1:34.58 QUAL   
                  46.40     1:34.58 (48.18)                                        
 26 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              1:32.01    1:34.85 QUAL   
                  44.76     1:34.85 (50.09)                                        
 27 Pham, Hannah H            13 UN-01-CA             1:33.16    1:35.50 QUAL   
                  44.93     1:35.50 (50.57)                                        
 28 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA              1:31.54    1:35.67 QUAL   
                  45.42     1:35.67 (50.25)                                        
 28 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              1:31.90    1:35.67 QUAL   
                  45.29     1:35.67 (50.38)                                        
 30 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              1:30.87    1:36.83 QUAL   
                  46.80     1:36.83 (50.03)                                        
 31 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA              1:33.36    1:36.94 QUAL   
                  45.37     1:36.94 (51.57)                                        
 32 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA              1:33.67    1:43.04        
                  49.32     1:43.04 (53.72)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              1:40.85    1:31.47 .BLU   
                  43.99     1:31.47 (47.48)                                        
  2 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              1:39.19    1:32.97 .BLU   
                  44.93     1:32.97 (48.04)                                        
  3 Young, Shelby R           13 GWSC-CA              1:38.22    1:34.42 QUAL   
                  44.24     1:34.42 (50.18)                                        
  4 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA              1:33.94    1:36.11 QUAL   
                  45.50     1:36.11 (50.61)                                        
  5 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA              1:37.67    1:36.17 QUAL   
                  45.79     1:36.17 (50.38)                                        
  6 Aguilar, Mila A           13 CMAC-CA              1:34.56    1:36.28 QUAL   
                  45.89     1:36.28 (50.39)                                        
  7 Segui, Margo D            13 SEAL-CA              1:35.47    1:37.25 QUAL   
                  46.13     1:37.25 (51.12)                                        
  8 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              1:36.21    1:37.59 QUAL   
                  45.76     1:37.59 (51.83)                                        
  9 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               1:40.39    1:37.77 QUAL   
                  46.73     1:37.77 (51.04)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA               1:35.06    1:37.90 QUAL   
                  46.98     1:37.90 (50.92)                                        
 11 Macavei, Katie T          14 STOP-CA              1:37.65    1:40.50 QUAL   
                  48.16     1:40.50 (52.34)                                        
 12 Kuhn, Claire S            14 SET-CA               1:41.56    1:40.84 QUAL   
                  47.92     1:40.84 (52.92)                                        
 13 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 STOP-CA              1:40.57    1:41.33 QUAL   
                  49.05     1:41.33 (52.28)                                        
 14 Gong, Coco                14 BREA-CA              1:39.02    1:41.53 QUAL   
                  48.22     1:41.53 (53.31)                                        
 15 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA               1:37.11    1:41.55 QUAL   
                  48.98     1:41.55 (52.57)                                        
 16 Rivada, Amanda E          13 AAA-CA               1:40.52    1:41.89 QUAL   
                  46.73     1:41.89 (55.16)                                        
 17 Moody, Jenny A            14 GSC-CA               1:40.29    1:42.16 QUAL   
                  48.44     1:42.16 (53.72)                                        
 18 Huynh, Sydney T           14 YOC-CA               1:39.66    1:43.02        
                  49.83     1:43.02 (53.19)                                        
 19 Krishnan, Anna G          13 FAST-CA              1:41.49    1:43.04        
                  48.43     1:43.04 (54.61)                                        
 20 Lemm, Kathryn n           14 SPLA-CA              1:42.49    1:43.23        
                  49.66     1:43.23 (53.57)                                        
 21 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              1:41.30    1:45.43        
                  49.52     1:45.43 (55.91)                                        
 22 Sighiartau, Nicole M      13 DA-CA                1:38.65    1:45.82        
                  49.52     1:45.82 (56.30)                                        
 23 Tougas, Kayla             13 CMAC-CA              1:38.32    1:47.47        
                  50.64     1:47.47 (56.83)                                        
 24 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA              1:39.98    1:47.97        
                  51.99     1:47.97 (55.98)                                        
 25 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA               1:41.35    1:48.32        
                  51.68     1:48.32 (56.64)                                        
 26 Dauncey, Daniella J       13 CMAC-CA              1:41.17    1:50.16        
                  51.24     1:50.16 (58.92)                                        
 -- Huang, Jacqueline         14 FAST-CA              1:34.99         DQ        
                  46.02          DQ (50.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.30  13-14 .BLU
              1:27.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA              1:09.14    1:12.20 .BLU   
                  35.80     1:12.20 (36.40)                                        
  2 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA              1:11.23    1:14.56 .BLU   
                  35.49     1:14.56 (39.07)                                        
  3 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              1:15.21    1:15.75 .BLU   
                  35.09     1:15.75 (40.66)                                        
  4 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              1:17.65    1:17.21 .BLU   
                  36.13     1:17.21 (41.08)                                        
  5 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA               1:15.45    1:17.41 .BLU   
                  35.46     1:17.41 (41.95)                                        
  6 Oliveira, Camila A        14 SWRD-CA              1:19.98    1:17.62 .BLU   
                  35.16     1:17.62 (42.46)                                        
  7 Raghunathan, Meghna       14 CA-AZ                1:14.00    1:17.84 .BLU   
                  36.19     1:17.84 (41.65)                                        
  8 Rossiter, Elise N         14 DA-CA                1:14.95    1:18.56 .BLU   
                  36.96     1:18.56 (41.60)                                        
  9 Liu, Tracy Y              14 BREA-CA              1:03.60    1:19.38 .BLU   
                  34.88     1:19.38 (44.50)                                        
 10 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA              1:20.22    1:19.55 .BLU   
                  36.85     1:19.55 (42.70)                                        
 11 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA              1:18.96    1:19.98 .BLU   
                  35.92     1:19.98 (44.06)                                        
 12 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA              1:16.50    1:20.13 .BLU   
                  37.09     1:20.13 (43.04)                                        
 13 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              1:18.16    1:20.58 .RED   
                  36.75     1:20.58 (43.83)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA              1:18.63    1:20.58 .RED   
                  37.07     1:20.58 (43.51)                                        
 15 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               1:15.24    1:22.01 .RED   
                  38.69     1:22.01 (43.32)                                        
 16 Irving, Belle R           13 CA-AZ                1:20.10    1:23.93 .RED   
                  38.51     1:23.93 (45.42)                                        
 17 Zuniga, Kaylin D          13 FAST-CA              1:15.78    1:26.52 .RED   
                  41.03     1:26.52 (45.49)                                        
 18 Gong, Coco                14 BREA-CA              1:12.34    1:27.04 .RED   
                  39.84     1:27.04 (47.20)                                        
 19 Krishnan, Anna G          13 FAST-CA              1:15.91    1:31.94        
                  39.79     1:31.94 (52.15)                                        
 20 Bharath, Prerna           13 BREA-CA              1:18.27    1:41.27        
                  43.18     1:41.27 (58.09)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              1:27.60    1:16.03 .BLU   
                  35.35     1:16.03 (40.68)                                        
  2 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              1:22.30    1:19.96 .BLU   
                  37.64     1:19.96 (42.32)                                        
  3 Ghinea, Eileen A          14 SCAT-CA              1:20.32    1:20.21 .BLU   
                  36.73     1:20.21 (43.48)                                        
  4 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA              1:23.57    1:21.89 .RED   
                  36.23     1:21.89 (45.66)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Ella G         13 AAM-CA               1:21.82    1:21.98 .RED   
                  38.17     1:21.98 (43.81)                                        
  6 Wong, Melissa E           13 SACA-CA              1:24.14    1:23.56 .RED   
                  39.71     1:23.56 (43.85)                                        
  7 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA               1:27.60    1:24.96 .RED   
                  37.79     1:24.96 (47.17)                                        
  8 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 STOP-CA              1:22.98    1:26.60 .RED   
                  37.59     1:26.60 (49.01)                                        
  9 Sighiartau, Nicole M      13 DA-CA                1:24.22    1:27.59 .RED   
                  39.79     1:27.59 (47.80)                                        
 10 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA              1:23.43    1:29.56        
                  41.50     1:29.56 (48.06)                                        
 11 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA               1:27.60    1:37.97        
                  43.72     1:37.97 (54.25)                                        
 12 Jurado, Valerie S         13 SET-CA               1:27.60    1:39.83        
                  44.42     1:39.83 (55.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huynh, Sydney T           14 YOC-CA               1:32.84    1:33.90        
                  44.27     1:33.90 (49.63)                                        
 -- Huang, Jacqueline         14 FAST-CA              1:27.89         DQ        
                  38.58          DQ (44.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.30  13-14 .BLU
              3:13.40  13-14 QUAL
              3:13.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              2:35.21    2:36.20 .BLU   
                  33.59     1:12.79 (39.20)     1:59.66 (46.87)     2:36.20 (36.54)
  2 Bever, Milan S            14 AZOT-CA              2:41.08    2:38.49 .BLU   
                  32.63     1:12.19 (39.56)     2:01.31 (49.12)     2:38.49 (37.18)
  3 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:41.93    2:40.00 .BLU   
                  33.66     1:15.16 (41.50)     2:04.42 (49.26)     2:40.00 (35.58)
  4 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:47.16    2:40.23 .BLU   
                  34.19     1:16.12 (41.93)     2:03.54 (47.42)     2:40.23 (36.69)
  5 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA              2:41.93    2:40.37 .BLU   
                  34.52     1:16.68 (42.16)     2:02.88 (46.20)     2:40.37 (37.49)
  6 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              2:46.42    2:46.85 .BLU   
                  36.40     1:21.34 (44.94)     2:10.57 (49.23)     2:46.85 (36.28)
  7 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               2:49.41    2:47.05 .BLU   
                  34.34     1:17.33 (42.99)     2:10.58 (53.25)     2:47.05 (36.47)
  8 Ghinea, Eileen A          14 SCAT-CA              2:50.52    2:47.08 .BLU   
                  36.27     1:19.20 (42.93)     2:08.45 (49.25)     2:47.08 (38.63)
  9 Raghunathan, Meghna       14 CA-AZ                2:47.96    2:47.31 .BLU   
                  36.77     1:19.60 (42.83)     2:09.79 (50.19)     2:47.31 (37.52)
 10 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              2:49.95    2:47.84 .BLU   
                  36.07     1:18.35 (42.28)     2:09.94 (51.59)     2:47.84 (37.90)
 11 Wong, Melissa E           13 SACA-CA              2:54.50    2:49.55 .BLU   
                  38.97     1:23.73 (44.76)     2:11.00 (47.27)     2:49.55 (38.55)
 12 Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              2:47.21    2:49.74 .BLU   
                  35.29     1:21.53 (46.24)     2:10.40 (48.87)     2:49.74 (39.34)
 13 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA              2:46.96    2:49.82 .BLU   
                  35.33     1:19.70 (44.37)     2:12.30 (52.60)     2:49.82 (37.52)
 14 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              2:44.92    2:50.33 .BLU   
                  37.33                             2:11.72 ( )     2:50.33 (38.61)
 15 Dao, Diane N              13 RIPT-CA              2:51.96    2:50.88 .BLU   
                  37.10     1:21.65 (44.55)     2:10.96 (49.31)     2:50.88 (39.92)
 16 Oliveira, Camila A        14 SWRD-CA              2:53.54    2:51.70 .BLU   
                  34.56     1:20.36 (45.80)     2:13.12 (52.76)     2:51.70 (38.58)
 17 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA              2:50.71    2:52.26 .BLU   
                  37.12     1:22.00 (44.88)     2:14.86 (52.86)     2:52.26 (37.40)
 18 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA               2:47.83    2:53.03 .BLU   
                  35.54     1:19.51 (43.97)     2:13.13 (53.62)     2:53.03 (39.90)
 19 Hester, Jovie J           14 UN-03-CA             2:50.71    2:53.19 .BLU   
                  36.27     1:20.76 (44.49)     2:16.05 (55.29)     2:53.19 (37.14)
 20 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              2:53.93    2:54.08 .BLU   
                  37.31     1:23.78 (46.47)     2:14.44 (50.66)     2:54.08 (39.64)
 21 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              2:46.77    2:55.83 .BLU   
                  36.29     1:21.83 (45.54)     2:15.83 (54.00)     2:55.83 (40.00)
 22 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              2:54.03    2:56.10 .BLU   
                  37.82     1:22.82 (45.00)     2:15.71 (52.89)     2:56.10 (40.39)
 23 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA              2:53.17    2:57.65 QUAL   
                  37.05     1:24.76 (47.71)     2:19.90 (55.14)     2:57.65 (37.75)
 24 Segui, Margo D            13 SEAL-CA              2:53.60    2:58.22 QUAL   
                  38.17     1:25.48 (47.31)     2:16.76 (51.28)     2:58.22 (41.46)
 25 Gong, Coco                14 BREA-CA              2:56.94    3:06.29 QUAL   
                  39.12     1:28.54 (49.42)     2:24.25 (55.71)     3:06.29 (42.04)
.RED - Division  
  1 Parker, Raine S           13 FAST-CA              3:00.17    2:52.96 .BLU   
                  37.73     1:23.36 (45.63)     2:15.66 (52.30)     2:52.96 (37.30)
  2 Pham, Hannah H            13 UN-01-CA             3:01.24    2:57.31 QUAL   
                  38.55     1:25.94 (47.39)     2:19.14 (53.20)     2:57.31 (38.17)
  3 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA              3:01.40    2:59.50 QUAL   
                  39.04     1:28.26 (49.22)     2:18.02 (49.76)     2:59.50 (41.48)
  4 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA              3:02.43    3:00.12 QUAL   
                  39.84     1:25.55 (45.71)     2:18.90 (53.35)     3:00.12 (41.22)
  5 Tufo, Heidi M             13 DA-CA                3:01.77    3:05.43 QUAL   
                  39.41     1:27.28 (47.87)     2:21.79 (54.51)     3:05.43 (43.64)
  6 Huang, Jacqueline         14 FAST-CA              3:09.22    3:06.23 QUAL   
                  38.90     1:30.76 (51.86)     2:23.81 (53.05)     3:06.23 (42.42)
  7 Suviate, Jovani E         13 BREA-CA              3:05.47    3:06.26 QUAL   
                  42.98     1:31.48 (48.50)     2:24.94 (53.46)     3:06.26 (41.32)
  8 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA              3:04.38    3:08.72 QUAL   
                  39.64     1:26.40 (46.76)   2:26.66 (1:00.26)     3:08.72 (42.06)
  9 Krishnan, Anna G          13 FAST-CA              3:12.70    3:09.55 QUAL   
                  40.51     1:28.39 (47.88)     2:26.67 (58.28)     3:09.55 (42.88)
 10 Sighiartau, Nicole M      13 DA-CA                3:03.81    3:10.09 QUAL   
                  40.34     1:29.27 (48.93)     2:26.21 (56.94)     3:10.09 (43.88)
 11 Tougas, Kayla             13 CMAC-CA              3:07.90    3:10.50 QUAL   
                  41.00     1:30.76 (49.76)     2:29.33 (58.57)     3:10.50 (41.17)
 12 Van Wormer, Alyssa B      14 SEAL-CA              3:10.87    3:10.96 QUAL   
                  44.94     1:31.27 (46.33)     2:28.48 (57.21)     3:10.96 (42.48)
 13 Tran, Bryce M             14 FAST-CA              3:11.95    3:13.05 QUAL   
                  40.93     1:31.11 (50.18)     2:29.75 (58.64)     3:13.05 (43.30)
 14 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA               3:12.82    3:17.43        
                  46.38     1:36.85 (50.47)     2:33.84 (56.99)     3:17.43 (43.59)
 15 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA               3:12.00    3:26.35        
                  45.42     1:39.71 (54.29)   2:40.12 (1:00.41)     3:26.35 (46.23)
 -- Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              2:59.27         DQ        
                  40.77     1:28.44 (47.67)     2:19.09 (50.65)          DQ (40.47)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.80  15&O .BLU
                35.80  15&O QUAL
                35.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tran, Sarah T             15 SWRD-CA                28.18      29.11 .BLU   
  2 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA-CA                28.76      29.56 .BLU   
  3 Minter, Dylan K           15 UN-02-CA               28.98      30.18 .BLU   
  4 Miller, Kinsey C          15 CA-AZ                  29.54      30.22 .BLU   
  5 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                28.08      30.30 .BLU   
  6 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA                 30.29      30.40 .BLU   
  7 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA                 28.72      30.56 .BLU   
  8 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA                30.56      30.61 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA                30.78      31.13 .BLU   
 10 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA                 29.70      31.21 .BLU   
 11 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 RIPT-CA                31.80      31.30 .BLU   
 12 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA                31.14      31.35 .BLU   
 13 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA                29.54      31.46 .BLU   
 14 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA                 30.91      31.47 .BLU   
 15 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA                31.67      31.78 .BLU   
 16 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA                 29.54      31.84 .BLU   
 17 Sauers, Quinn A           15 SET-CA                 31.60      32.05 .BLU   
 18 Clausen, Alyssa J         17 CA-AZ                  29.38      32.09 .BLU   
 19 Chasson, Caroline N       16 CA-AZ                  31.35      32.27 .BLU   
 20 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA                31.15      32.46 .BLU   
 21 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA                31.64      32.58 .BLU   
 22 Green, Leah M             15 CA-AZ                  32.68      32.82 QUAL   
 23 Eggers, Kylie             17 FAST-CA                32.65      33.14 QUAL   
 24 Clement, Katie A          16 COTO-CA                32.56      33.52 QUAL   
 25 Gendron, Elizabeth R      17 GWSC-CA                32.66      33.60 QUAL   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ross, Carly E             16 GSC-CA                 33.81      31.88 .BLU   
  2 Simic, Bella R            15 DA-CA                  33.40      32.17 .BLU   
  3 Le, Tyra l                15 SPLA-CA                33.20      33.33 QUAL   
  4 McCarthy, Emily J         15 GSC-CA                 34.68      33.35 QUAL   
  5 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA                33.65      34.58 QUAL   
  6 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA                33.50      34.60 QUAL   
  7 Sander, Charlotte A       16 CA-AZ                  32.82      34.71 QUAL   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.30  15&O .BLU
              1:17.80  15&O QUAL
              1:17.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              1:00.02    1:01.02 .BLU   
                  29.50     1:01.02 (31.52)                                        
  2 Tran, Sarah T             15 SWRD-CA              1:01.41    1:02.68 .BLU   
                  30.04     1:02.68 (32.64)                                        
  3 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              1:04.15    1:04.37 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:04.37 (33.50)                                        
  4 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:04.36    1:05.60 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:05.60 (33.79)                                        
  5 Koeppen, Micaela J        17 ORCA-CA              1:04.13    1:05.69 .BLU   
                  32.66     1:05.69 (33.03)                                        
  6 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA-CA              1:02.99    1:05.75 .BLU   
                  31.82     1:05.75 (33.93)                                        
  7 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA              1:03.31    1:05.93 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:05.93 (32.94)                                        
  8 Minter, Dylan K           15 UN-02-CA             1:04.66    1:05.99 .BLU   
                  32.90     1:05.99 (33.09)                                        
  9 Torrez, Raquel            16 BREA-CA              1:02.75    1:06.81 .BLU   
                  31.59     1:06.81 (35.22)                                        
 10 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA               1:07.21    1:07.11 .BLU   
                  31.40     1:07.11 (35.71)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA              1:06.55    1:08.13 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:08.13 (35.42)                                        
 12 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA              1:06.43    1:08.54 .BLU   
                  34.94     1:08.54 (33.60)                                        
 13 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 RIPT-CA              1:11.27    1:09.33 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:09.33 (36.14)                                        
 14 Sauers, Quinn A           15 SET-CA               1:06.82    1:09.86 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:09.86 (35.68)                                        
 15 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA              1:09.50    1:10.84 .BLU   
                  34.25     1:10.84 (36.59)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA              1:09.63    1:11.05 .BLU   
                  33.83     1:11.05 (37.22)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Meister, Cate E           15 UN-03-CA             1:12.06    1:09.00 .BLU   
                  32.12     1:09.00 (36.88)                                        
  2 Villafana, Abby R         15 GSC-CA               1:12.42    1:10.21 .BLU   
                  33.55     1:10.21 (36.66)                                        
  3 Simic, Bella R            15 DA-CA                1:13.00    1:11.24 .BLU   
                  33.76     1:11.24 (37.48)                                        
  4 Ross, Carly E             16 GSC-CA               1:15.38    1:11.92 QUAL   
                  33.74     1:11.92 (38.18)                                        
  5 So, Megan K               15 BREA-CA              1:12.74    1:13.10 QUAL   
                  34.82     1:13.10 (38.28)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Emily J         15 GSC-CA               1:13.47    1:13.38 QUAL   
                  35.62     1:13.38 (37.76)                                        
  7 Le, Tyra l                15 SPLA-CA              1:14.17    1:13.65 QUAL   
                  34.80     1:13.65 (38.85)                                        
  8 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA               1:12.34    1:13.97 QUAL   
                  34.64     1:13.97 (39.33)                                        
  9 Harvey, Isabella C        16 SET-CA               1:13.47    1:14.07 QUAL   
                  35.87     1:14.07 (38.20)                                        
 10 Frerking, Madison C       16 AAA-CA               1:15.79    1:15.70 QUAL   
                  36.20     1:15.70 (39.50)                                        
 11 Clement, Katie A          16 COTO-CA              1:14.49    1:16.26 QUAL   
                  34.76     1:16.26 (41.50)                                        
 12 Grinstead, Cassie E       15 GSC-CA               1:14.13    1:16.52 QUAL   
                  36.25     1:16.52 (40.27)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.30  15&O .BLU
              2:46.20  15&O QUAL
              2:46.20  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              2:10.35    2:14.73 .BLU   
                  30.76     1:04.79 (34.03)     1:40.24 (35.45)     2:14.73 (34.49)
  2 Tran, Sarah T             15 SWRD-CA              2:10.78    2:17.99 .BLU   
                  32.13                             1:42.54 ( )     2:17.99 (35.45)
  3 Miller, Kinsey C          15 CA-AZ                2:21.40    2:20.74 .BLU   
                  32.62     1:08.43 (35.81)     1:45.49 (37.06)     2:20.74 (35.25)
  4 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              2:18.06    2:21.28 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:09.23 (36.04)     1:45.52 (36.29)     2:21.28 (35.76)
  5 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               2:18.69    2:22.50 .BLU   
                  32.96     1:09.46 (36.50)     1:46.21 (36.75)     2:22.50 (36.29)
  6 Stewart, Sophia J         15 JCCW-CA              2:19.17    2:22.56 .BLU   
                  32.39     1:08.01 (35.62)     1:45.80 (37.79)     2:22.56 (36.76)
  7 Minter, Dylan K           15 UN-02-CA             2:21.32    2:23.16 .BLU   
                  33.38     1:09.63 (36.25)     1:47.10 (37.47)     2:23.16 (36.06)
  8 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA              2:25.63    2:29.37 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:12.51 (38.29)     1:51.29 (38.78)     2:29.37 (38.08)
  9 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA              2:26.50    2:31.07 .BLU   
                  35.15     1:13.86 (38.71)     1:53.01 (39.15)     2:31.07 (38.06)
 10 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               2:19.34    2:31.93 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:12.57 (38.25)     1:52.88 (40.31)     2:31.93 (39.05)
 11 Green, Leah M             15 CA-AZ                2:29.34    2:32.63 QUAL   
                  35.19     1:14.73 (39.54)     1:54.70 (39.97)     2:32.63 (37.93)
 12 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA              2:31.23    2:32.72 QUAL   
                  36.64     1:16.56 (39.92)     1:55.85 (39.29)     2:32.72 (36.87)
 13 Sauers, Quinn A           15 SET-CA               2:26.88    2:32.84 QUAL   
                  36.14     1:15.03 (38.89)     1:55.16 (40.13)     2:32.84 (37.68)
 14 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA              2:30.75    2:33.58 QUAL   
                  33.86     1:13.30 (39.44)     1:53.85 (40.55)     2:33.58 (39.73)
 15 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA              2:28.56    2:35.17 QUAL   
                  36.45     1:16.11 (39.66)     1:56.39 (40.28)     2:35.17 (38.78)
 16 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA              2:31.82    2:35.22 QUAL   
                  35.46     1:14.41 (38.95)     1:55.00 (40.59)     2:35.22 (40.22)
 17 Clausen, Alyssa J         17 CA-AZ                2:23.76    2:36.78 QUAL   
                  35.03     1:13.99 (38.96)     1:55.10 (41.11)     2:36.78 (41.68)
 18 Chasson, Caroline N       16 CA-AZ                2:28.31    2:37.08 QUAL   
                  36.66     1:17.03 (40.37)     1:58.50 (41.47)     2:37.08 (38.58)
.RED - Division  
  1 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA               2:33.75    2:30.85 .BLU   
                  34.94     1:14.69 (39.75)     1:53.49 (38.80)     2:30.85 (37.36)
  2 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA              2:35.98    2:33.11 QUAL   
                  35.34     1:14.56 (39.22)     1:54.23 (39.67)     2:33.11 (38.88)
  3 Eggers, Kylie             17 FAST-CA              2:38.24    2:37.74 QUAL   
                  36.48     1:16.32 (39.84)     1:57.75 (41.43)     2:37.74 (39.99)
  4 Ross, Carly E             16 GSC-CA               2:42.33    2:38.57 QUAL   
                  36.07     1:16.55 (40.48)     1:58.83 (42.28)     2:38.57 (39.74)
  5 Sander, Charlotte A       16 CA-AZ                2:37.93    2:39.29 QUAL   
                  37.27     1:17.73 (40.46)     1:59.16 (41.43)     2:39.29 (40.13)
  6 Weber, Rylan A            15 DA-CA                2:35.97    2:40.10 QUAL   
                  35.71     1:16.15 (40.44)     1:58.48 (42.33)     2:40.10 (41.62)
  7 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA               2:41.71    2:45.14 QUAL   
                                1:20.64 ( )   2:45.14 (1:24.50)                    
  8 McCarthy, Emily J         15 GSC-CA               2:46.20    2:47.88        
                  38.86     1:21.58 (42.72)     2:05.98 (44.40)     2:47.88 (41.90)
  9 Clement, Katie A          16 COTO-CA              2:46.20    2:57.41        
                  39.33     1:25.48 (46.15)     2:12.50 (47.02)     2:57.41 (44.91)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:18.70  15&O .BLU
              5:47.60  15&O QUAL
              5:47.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Kinsey C          15 CA-AZ                5:03.02    4:56.76 .BLU   
                  33.37     1:10.42 (37.05)     1:47.86 (37.44)     2:25.49 (37.63)
        3:03.83 (38.34)     3:42.46 (38.63)     4:20.24 (37.78)     4:56.76 (36.52)
  2 Chiu, Madelyn A           16 BREA-CA              4:55.33    5:01.25 .BLU   
                  34.24     1:11.73 (37.49)     1:50.24 (38.51)     2:28.40 (38.16)
        3:06.72 (38.32)     3:45.28 (38.56)     4:23.83 (38.55)     5:01.25 (37.42)
  3 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA               4:51.05    5:12.46 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:14.85 (39.61)     1:54.92 (40.07)     2:34.22 (39.30)
        3:14.43 (40.21)     3:54.17 (39.74)     4:33.86 (39.69)     5:12.46 (38.60)
  4 Green, Leah M             15 CA-AZ                5:15.84    5:16.44 .BLU   
                  36.46     1:17.20 (40.74)     1:59.13 (41.93)     2:40.05 (40.92)
        3:20.69 (40.64)     3:59.21 (38.52)     4:38.49 (39.28)     5:16.44 (37.95)
  5 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               5:00.27    5:16.73 .BLU   
                  35.20     1:14.62 (39.42)     1:55.20 (40.58)     2:35.68 (40.48)
        3:16.37 (40.69)     3:56.76 (40.39)     4:36.96 (40.20)     5:16.73 (39.77)
  6 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA              5:13.19    5:18.13 .BLU   
                  36.10     1:15.59 (39.49)     1:56.25 (40.66)     2:36.44 (40.19)
        3:17.04 (40.60)     3:58.12 (41.08)     4:38.23 (40.11)     5:18.13 (39.90)
  7 Anderson, Sam J           17 SET-CA               5:17.25    5:18.28 .BLU   
                  35.82     1:15.33 (39.51)     1:56.04 (40.71)     2:36.66 (40.62)
        3:17.88 (41.22)     3:58.96 (41.08)     4:39.82 (40.86)     5:18.28 (38.46)
  8 Chasson, Caroline N       16 CA-AZ                5:12.15    5:20.42 QUAL   
                  36.14     1:16.89 (40.75)     1:58.31 (41.42)     2:38.86 (40.55)
        3:20.06 (41.20)     4:01.22 (41.16)     4:41.60 (40.38)     5:20.42 (38.82)
  9 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA              5:17.24    5:22.13 QUAL   
                  37.54     1:17.27 (39.73)     1:57.75 (40.48)     2:38.22 (40.47)
        3:19.00 (40.78)     3:59.83 (40.83)     4:41.22 (41.39)     5:22.13 (40.91)
 10 Clausen, Alyssa J         17 CA-AZ                5:00.02    5:24.76 QUAL   
                  36.44     1:15.16 (38.72)     1:54.87 (39.71)     2:36.08 (41.21)
        3:17.61 (41.53)     3:59.75 (42.14)     4:42.29 (42.54)     5:24.76 (42.47)
 11 Sauers, Quinn A           15 SET-CA               5:14.93    5:30.12 QUAL   
                  38.34     1:20.03 (41.69)     2:02.90 (42.87)     2:45.24 (42.34)
        3:28.22 (42.98)     4:09.61 (41.39)     4:51.00 (41.39)     5:30.12 (39.12)
.RED - Division  
  1 Turpin, Savanna N         16 SET-CA               5:26.95    5:33.19 QUAL   
                  37.62     1:18.63 (41.01)     2:01.14 (42.51)     2:43.54 (42.40)
        3:26.37 (42.83)     4:08.54 (42.17)     4:51.22 (42.68)     5:33.19 (41.97)
  2 Sander, Charlotte A       16 CA-AZ                5:31.35    5:35.87 QUAL   
                  37.59     1:19.54 (41.95)     2:02.97 (43.43)     2:46.43 (43.46)
        3:29.75 (43.32)     4:12.66 (42.91)     4:54.87 (42.21)     5:35.87 (41.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.40  15&O .BLU
              1:32.20  15&O QUAL
              1:32.20  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              1:11.43    1:14.12 .BLU   
                  36.47     1:14.12 (37.65)                                        
  2 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA              1:12.86    1:17.38 .BLU   
                  38.73     1:17.38 (38.65)                                        
  3 Gresham, Bailey C         15 RIPT-CA              1:16.31    1:18.08 .BLU   
                  38.34     1:18.08 (39.74)                                        
  4 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:13.92    1:18.25 .BLU   
                  38.17     1:18.25 (40.08)                                        
  5 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              1:13.58    1:18.44 .BLU   
                  40.75     1:18.44 (37.69)                                        
  5 Umemoto, Hana             15 DA-CA                1:21.79    1:18.44 .BLU   
                  38.35     1:18.44 (40.09)                                        
  7 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 RIPT-CA              1:17.65    1:18.62 .BLU   
                  39.59     1:18.62 (39.03)                                        
  8 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              1:20.13    1:19.05 .BLU   
                  38.52     1:19.05 (40.53)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA              1:17.30    1:19.32 .BLU   
                  38.87     1:19.32 (40.45)                                        
 10 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA              1:21.39    1:21.06 .BLU   
                  39.88     1:21.06 (41.18)                                        
 11 Torrez, Raquel            16 BREA-CA              1:16.98    1:21.54 .BLU   
                  39.44     1:21.54 (42.10)                                        
 12 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA              1:19.21    1:22.06 .BLU   
                  40.03     1:22.06 (42.03)                                        
 13 Le, Tyra l                15 SPLA-CA              1:20.32    1:23.67 .BLU   
                  42.04     1:23.67 (41.63)                                        
 14 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               1:19.16    1:24.33 .BLU   
                  41.56     1:24.33 (42.77)                                        
 15 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA              1:20.84    1:24.51 QUAL   
                  41.12     1:24.51 (43.39)                                        
 16 Segui, Maxime D           15 SEAL-CA              1:20.34    1:24.69 QUAL   
                  41.21     1:24.69 (43.48)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA              1:19.44    1:27.29 QUAL   
                  43.14     1:27.29 (44.15)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Simic, Bella R            15 DA-CA                1:25.50    1:20.43 .BLU   
                  39.90     1:20.43 (40.53)                                        
  2 Grinstead, Cassie E       15 GSC-CA               1:30.72    1:23.89 .BLU   
                  39.70     1:23.89 (44.19)                                        
  3 Meister, Cate E           15 UN-03-CA             1:24.81    1:26.50 QUAL   
                  40.98     1:26.50 (45.52)                                        
  4 Ross, Carly E             16 GSC-CA               1:31.20    1:31.58 QUAL   
                  43.04     1:31.58 (48.54)                                        
  5 Frerking, Madison C       16 AAA-CA               1:29.36    1:31.85 QUAL   
                  44.28     1:31.85 (47.57)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA               1:31.24         DQ        
                  43.09          DQ (45.63)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.60  15&O .BLU
              1:43.20  15&O QUAL
              1:43.20  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA-CA              1:23.04    1:26.06 .BLU   
                  40.48     1:26.06 (45.58)                                        
  2 Torrez, Raquel            16 BREA-CA              1:24.41    1:26.10 .BLU   
                  40.31     1:26.10 (45.79)                                        
  3 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              1:21.97    1:26.27 .BLU   
                  40.62     1:26.27 (45.65)                                        
  4 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               1:28.61    1:29.52 .BLU   
                  42.12     1:29.52 (47.40)                                        
  5 Le, Tyra l                15 SPLA-CA              1:27.47    1:29.95 .BLU   
                  42.14     1:29.95 (47.81)                                        
  6 Umemoto, Hana             15 DA-CA                1:32.16    1:30.44 .BLU   
                  43.21     1:30.44 (47.23)                                        
  7 Minter, Dylan K           15 UN-02-CA             1:31.46    1:31.25 .BLU   
                  42.70     1:31.25 (48.55)                                        
  8 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA               1:30.97    1:32.27 .BLU   
                  45.43     1:32.27 (46.84)                                        
  9 Harvey, Isabella C        16 SET-CA               1:33.76    1:33.43 .BLU   
                  44.75     1:33.43 (48.68)                                        
 10 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA               1:33.33    1:36.66 QUAL   
                  44.50     1:36.66 (52.16)                                        
 11 Meister, Cate E           15 UN-03-CA             1:31.77    1:37.71 QUAL   
                  43.76     1:37.71 (53.95)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 RIPT-CA              1:37.75    1:34.90 QUAL   
                  44.67     1:34.90 (50.23)                                        
  2 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA              1:37.83    1:36.98 QUAL   
                  45.58     1:36.98 (51.40)                                        
  3 Frerking, Madison C       16 AAA-CA               1:36.85    1:38.83 QUAL   
                  47.49     1:38.83 (51.34)                                        
  4 So, Megan K               15 BREA-CA              1:36.37    1:39.93 QUAL   
                  47.41     1:39.93 (52.52)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA              1:40.60    1:40.63 QUAL   
                  49.01     1:40.63 (51.62)                                        
  6 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA              1:37.13    1:43.87        
                  49.85     1:43.87 (54.02)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.20  15&O .BLU
              1:26.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              1:09.05    1:10.89 .BLU   
                  33.20     1:10.89 (37.69)                                        
  2 Koeppen, Micaela J        17 ORCA-CA              1:10.66    1:11.58 .BLU   
                  33.70     1:11.58 (37.88)                                        
  3 Tran, Sarah T             15 SWRD-CA              1:09.48    1:12.40 .BLU   
                  34.14     1:12.40 (38.26)                                        
  4 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA              1:09.85    1:14.30 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:14.30 (39.06)                                        
  5 Minter, Dylan K           15 UN-02-CA             1:13.32    1:14.46 .BLU   
  6 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               1:13.47    1:16.55 .BLU   
                  35.09     1:16.55 (41.46)                                        
  7 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA              1:08.33    1:17.70 .BLU   
  8 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA               1:15.69    1:17.90 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 RIPT-CA              1:20.02    1:15.97 .BLU   
                  35.98     1:15.97 (39.99)                                        
  2 Simic, Bella R            15 DA-CA                1:20.45    1:20.11 .RED   
                  36.54     1:20.11 (43.57)                                        
  3 Weber, Rylan A            15 DA-CA                1:26.40    1:24.77 .RED   
                  38.37     1:24.77 (46.40)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:56.00  15&O .BLU
              3:12.00  15&O QUAL
              3:12.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              2:48.09    2:45.72 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:19.15 (44.08)     2:10.01 (50.86)     2:45.72 (35.71)
  2 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA              2:44.05    2:47.68 .BLU   
                  36.15     1:19.92 (43.77)     2:11.96 (52.04)     2:47.68 (35.72)
  3 Minter, Dylan K           15 UN-02-CA             2:46.78    2:48.49 .BLU   
                  34.12     1:19.02 (44.90)     2:10.97 (51.95)     2:48.49 (37.52)
  4 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA              2:50.17    2:51.64 .BLU   
                  35.59     1:21.02 (45.43)     2:12.63 (51.61)     2:51.64 (39.01)
  5 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               2:50.65    2:51.67 .BLU   
                  35.18     1:23.21 (48.03)     2:13.21 (50.00)     2:51.67 (38.46)
  6 Segui, Maxime D           15 SEAL-CA              2:52.66    3:02.50 QUAL   
                  41.08     1:27.41 (46.33)     2:20.18 (52.77)     3:02.50 (42.32)
.RED - Division  
  1 So, Megan K               15 BREA-CA              2:59.00    3:01.54 QUAL   
                  37.60     1:27.22 (49.62)     2:21.88 (54.66)     3:01.54 (39.66)
  2 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA              2:56.97    3:02.96 QUAL   
                  37.21     1:19.12 (41.91)     2:17.94 (58.82)     3:02.96 (45.02)
  3 Ross, Carly E             16 GSC-CA               3:05.54    3:07.53 QUAL   
                  40.43     1:31.41 (50.98)     2:27.48 (56.07)     3:07.53 (40.05)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:44.20  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              9:34.89    9:50.76 QUAL   
                  32.47     1:08.61 (36.14)     1:45.30 (36.69)     2:22.49 (37.19)
        2:59.41 (36.92)     3:36.84 (37.43)     4:14.35 (37.51)     4:52.25 (37.90)
        5:29.92 (37.67)     6:08.03 (38.11)     6:45.87 (37.84)     7:23.67 (37.80)
        8:01.22 (37.55)     8:38.92 (37.70)     9:15.55 (36.63)     9:50.76 (35.21)
  2 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA             11:44.20   10:07.09 QUAL   
                  34.01     1:11.14 (37.13)     1:49.26 (38.12)     2:27.38 (38.12)
        3:05.42 (38.04)     3:43.99 (38.57)     4:22.76 (38.77)     5:01.82 (39.06)
        5:40.33 (38.51)     6:18.89 (38.56)     6:58.01 (39.12)     7:36.12 (38.11)
        8:13.81 (37.69)     8:51.71 (37.90)     9:30.49 (38.78)    10:07.09 (36.60)
  3 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA             11:44.20   10:11.81 QUAL   
                  35.15     1:13.61 (38.46)     1:52.39 (38.78)     2:31.07 (38.68)
        3:09.86 (38.79)     3:49.08 (39.22)     4:27.86 (38.78)     5:06.75 (38.89)
        5:45.08 (38.33)     6:24.50 (39.42)     7:03.29 (38.79)     7:41.74 (38.45)
        8:19.92 (38.18)     8:58.60 (38.68)     9:35.79 (37.19)    10:11.81 (36.02)
  4 Glidewell, Reagan E       13 FAST-CA             11:35.09   10:35.70 QUAL   
                  37.35     1:18.60 (41.25)     1:58.86 (40.26)     2:38.97 (40.11)
        3:06.99 (28.02)     3:59.32 (52.33)     4:39.89 (40.57)     5:19.94 (40.05)
                                6:39.87 ( )     7:19.56 (39.69)     7:59.09 (39.53)
        8:39.25 (40.16)     9:18.68 (39.43)     9:57.86 (39.18)    10:35.70 (37.84)
  5 Gresham, Bailey C         15 RIPT-CA             11:44.20   10:42.16 QUAL   
                  36.45     1:16.09 (39.64)     1:56.94 (40.85)     2:37.81 (40.87)
        3:18.25 (40.44)     3:58.92 (40.67)     4:40.25 (41.33)     5:21.19 (40.94)
        6:01.39 (40.20)     6:42.07 (40.68)     7:23.17 (41.10)     8:04.27 (41.10)
        8:44.57 (40.30)     9:25.20 (40.63)    10:05.63 (40.43)    10:42.16 (36.53)
  6 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA              10:42.77   10:42.22 QUAL   
                  37.11     1:18.29 (41.18)     1:59.94 (41.65)     2:41.81 (41.87)
        3:23.29 (41.48)     4:05.04 (41.75)     4:46.72 (41.68)     5:28.32 (41.60)
        6:09.19 (40.87)     6:49.77 (40.58)     7:29.96 (40.19)     8:09.07 (39.11)
        8:48.31 (39.24)     9:27.21 (38.90)    10:06.20 (38.99)    10:42.22 (36.02)
  7 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA             11:44.20   10:42.93 QUAL   
                  36.18     1:16.27 (40.09)     1:56.84 (40.57)     2:37.08 (40.24)
        3:18.00 (40.92)     3:57.63 (39.63)     4:38.57 (40.94)     5:19.17 (40.60)
        5:59.77 (40.60)     6:40.67 (40.90)     7:22.07 (41.40)     8:03.46 (41.39)
        8:44.84 (41.38)     9:25.18 (40.34)    10:05.18 (40.00)    10:42.93 (37.75)
  8 Burke, Sadie E            12 FAST-CA             11:44.20   10:47.85 QUAL   
                  30.92     1:13.56 (42.64)     1:49.30 (35.74)     2:35.99 (46.69)
        3:16.71 (40.72)     3:58.23 (41.52)     4:37.32 (39.09)     5:20.46 (43.14)
        6:01.14 (40.68)     6:43.31 (42.17)     7:24.55 (41.24)     8:06.56 (42.01)
        8:47.30 (40.74)     9:27.95 (40.65)    10:08.35 (40.40)    10:47.85 (39.50)
  9 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA             10:58.72   10:51.21 QUAL   
                  37.90     1:18.31 (40.41)     1:58.90 (40.59)     2:39.20 (40.30)
        3:20.14 (40.94)     4:00.96 (40.82)     4:42.07 (41.11)     5:22.82 (40.75)
        6:04.18 (41.36)     6:45.66 (41.48)     7:27.01 (41.35)     8:08.33 (41.32)
        8:49.78 (41.45)     9:30.96 (41.18)    10:12.39 (41.43)    10:51.21 (38.82)
 10 De La O, Makena G         13 UN-05-CA            10:42.75   10:51.24 QUAL   
                  36.62     1:17.11 (40.49)     1:58.54 (41.43)     2:38.78 (40.24)
        3:20.03 (41.25)     4:00.89 (40.86)     4:42.89 (42.00)     5:23.70 (40.81)
        6:05.87 (42.17)     6:47.36 (41.49)     7:29.20 (41.84)     8:10.57 (41.37)
        8:52.15 (41.58)     9:32.46 (40.31)    10:13.91 (41.45)    10:51.24 (37.33)
 11 O'Brien, Kathryn F        14 SET-CA              11:32.59   11:44.52        
                  37.47     1:19.51 (42.04)     2:02.03 (42.52)     2:44.07 (42.04)
        3:28.47 (44.40)     4:12.01 (43.54)     4:57.51 (45.50)     5:42.72 (45.21)
        6:29.47 (46.75)     7:14.25 (44.78)     7:59.53 (45.28)     8:43.98 (44.45)
        9:29.39 (45.41)    10:14.44 (45.05)    10:59.47 (45.03)    11:44.52 (45.05)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             22:11.60  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA             20:09.10   18:40.96 QUAL   
                  34.87     1:11.94 (37.07)     1:49.59 (37.65)     2:27.13 (37.54)
        3:04.63 (37.50)     3:41.46 (36.83)     4:18.87 (37.41)     4:55.95 (37.08)
        5:33.41 (37.46)     6:10.52 (37.11)     6:47.90 (37.38)     7:25.36 (37.46)
        8:03.06 (37.70)     8:40.55 (37.49)     9:17.99 (37.44)     9:55.54 (37.55)
       10:33.79 (38.25)    11:11.53 (37.74)    11:49.30 (37.77)    12:26.63 (37.33)
       13:04.50 (37.87)    13:42.05 (37.55)    14:20.11 (38.06)    14:57.64 (37.53)
       15:35.43 (37.79)    16:13.11 (37.68)    16:50.92 (37.81)    17:28.21 (37.29)
       18:02.04 (33.83)    18:40.96 (38.92)                                        
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA             18:49.76   18:50.48 QUAL   
                  33.13     1:09.97 (36.84)     1:47.13 (37.16)     2:24.41 (37.28)
        3:02.12 (37.71)     3:39.80 (37.68)     4:18.14 (38.34)     4:56.19 (38.05)
        5:34.90 (38.71)     6:12.97 (38.07)     6:50.96 (37.99)     7:29.10 (38.14)
        8:07.04 (37.94)     8:44.92 (37.88)     9:22.57 (37.65)    10:00.41 (37.84)
       10:38.15 (37.74)    11:16.13 (37.98)    11:53.95 (37.82)    12:32.02 (38.07)
       13:09.82 (37.80)    13:47.68 (37.86)    14:25.19 (37.51)    15:03.32 (38.13)
       15:40.82 (37.50)    16:19.22 (38.40)    16:56.98 (37.76)    17:35.22 (38.24)
       18:13.09 (37.87)    18:50.48 (37.39)                                        
  3 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA              19:04.84   19:22.11 QUAL   
                  33.88     1:11.30 (37.42)                             2:26.62 ( )
                                3:42.74 ( )                             4:59.68 ( )
                                6:16.65 ( )                             7:33.84 ( )
                                8:51.35 ( )                            10:09.08 ( )
                               11:27.14 ( )                            12:45.87 ( )
                               14:05.15 ( )                            15:23.79 ( )
                               16:43.41 ( )                            18:03.26 ( )
     19:22.11 (1:18.85)                                                            
  4 Glidewell, Reagan E       13 FAST-CA             22:11.60   20:01.31 QUAL   
                  37.45     1:19.28 (41.83)     2:00.48 (41.20)     2:41.15 (40.67)
        3:21.68 (40.53)     4:02.03 (40.35)     4:42.22 (40.19)     5:22.60 (40.38)
        6:02.10 (39.50)     6:43.61 (41.51)     7:23.75 (40.14)     8:04.14 (40.39)
        8:44.54 (40.40)     9:24.74 (40.20)    10:05.02 (40.28)    10:45.41 (40.39)
       11:26.02 (40.61)    12:07.08 (41.06)    12:47.06 (39.98)    13:27.59 (40.53)
       14:07.20 (39.61)    14:47.31 (40.11)    15:26.97 (39.66)    16:07.02 (40.05)
       16:47.19 (40.17)    17:26.96 (39.77)    18:06.38 (39.42)    18:45.14 (38.76)
       19:24.07 (38.93)    20:01.31 (37.24)                                        
  5 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA              20:36.84   20:02.77 QUAL   
                  36.28     1:16.12 (39.84)     1:57.38 (41.26)     2:37.06 (39.68)
        3:18.06 (41.00)     3:58.21 (40.15)     4:39.45 (41.24)     5:19.95 (40.50)
        6:01.11 (41.16)     6:41.25 (40.14)     7:22.66 (41.41)     8:03.01 (40.35)
        8:44.26 (41.25)     9:23.92 (39.66)    10:04.27 (40.35)    10:44.88 (40.61)
       11:24.86 (39.98)    12:05.64 (40.78)    12:45.94 (40.30)    13:26.33 (40.39)
       14:06.59 (40.26)    14:46.15 (39.56)    15:26.52 (40.37)    16:06.77 (40.25)
       16:47.11 (40.34)    17:26.79 (39.68)    18:05.93 (39.14)    18:46.11 (40.18)
       19:24.59 (38.48)    20:02.77 (38.18)                                        
  6 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA             20:14.69   20:05.99 QUAL   
                  37.11     1:17.54 (40.43)     1:58.52 (40.98)     2:39.55 (41.03)
        3:20.61 (41.06)     4:01.27 (40.66)     4:42.04 (40.77)     5:22.59 (40.55)
        6:03.35 (40.76)     6:43.44 (40.09)     7:23.71 (40.27)     8:03.75 (40.04)
        8:44.25 (40.50)     9:24.33 (40.08)    10:05.00 (40.67)    10:45.29 (40.29)
       11:25.95 (40.66)    12:06.24 (40.29)    12:46.92 (40.68)    13:27.11 (40.19)
       14:07.70 (40.59)    14:47.56 (39.86)    15:28.26 (40.70)    16:07.96 (39.70)
       16:48.23 (40.27)    17:28.09 (39.86)    18:08.18 (40.09)    18:47.77 (39.59)
       19:27.46 (39.69)    20:05.99 (38.53)                                        
  7 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA              19:15.93   20:14.63 QUAL   
                  36.87     1:17.16 (40.29)     1:57.74 (40.58)     2:39.03 (41.29)
        3:19.40 (40.37)     4:00.39 (40.99)     4:41.18 (40.79)     5:21.25 (40.07)
        6:02.45 (41.20)     6:42.94 (40.49)     7:23.73 (40.79)     8:04.35 (40.62)
        8:45.15 (40.80)     9:26.02 (40.87)    10:06.88 (40.86)    10:47.92 (41.04)
       11:28.71 (40.79)    12:09.92 (41.21)    12:50.53 (40.61)    13:31.47 (40.94)
       14:12.57 (41.10)    14:53.83 (41.26)    15:35.00 (41.17)    16:15.73 (40.73)
       16:56.57 (40.84)    17:36.74 (40.17)    18:16.58 (39.84)    18:56.72 (40.14)
       19:36.40 (39.68)    20:14.63 (38.23)                                        
  8 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA             22:11.60   20:44.57 QUAL   
                  36.35     1:15.98 (39.63)     1:57.20 (41.22)     2:37.83 (40.63)
        3:19.10 (41.27)     4:00.61 (41.51)     4:42.77 (42.16)     5:24.39 (41.62)
        6:06.40 (42.01)     6:49.26 (42.86)     7:31.46 (42.20)     8:13.33 (41.87)
        8:55.87 (42.54)     9:36.87 (41.00)    10:19.19 (42.32)    11:01.06 (41.87)
       11:43.33 (42.27)    12:24.64 (41.31)    13:06.78 (42.14)    13:49.02 (42.24)
       14:31.77 (42.75)    15:12.95 (41.18)    15:56.17 (43.22)    16:39.09 (42.92)
       17:20.36 (41.27)    18:03.03 (42.67)    18:45.20 (42.17)    19:26.06 (40.86)
       20:06.51 (40.45)    20:44.57 (38.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              3:09.20  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              2:32.11    2:34.01 QUAL   
                  36.47     1:15.56 (39.09)     1:55.16 (39.60)     2:34.01 (38.85)
  2 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              2:35.02    2:37.70 QUAL   
                                1:16.50 ( )   2:37.70 (1:21.20)                    
  3 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA              2:48.23    2:39.68 QUAL   
                  37.84     1:17.56 (39.72)     1:59.54 (41.98)     2:39.68 (40.14)
  4 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:36.19    2:40.19 QUAL   
                  36.76     1:17.48 (40.72)     1:59.16 (41.68)     2:40.19 (41.03)
  5 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              2:40.09    2:40.77 QUAL   
                  38.80     1:18.94 (40.14)     2:00.80 (41.86)     2:40.77 (39.97)
  6 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              2:34.38    2:41.66 QUAL   
                  36.99     1:18.53 (41.54)     2:01.24 (42.71)     2:41.66 (40.42)
  7 Stewart, Sophia J         15 JCCW-CA              2:31.69    2:42.10 QUAL   
                  37.27     1:18.40 (41.13)     2:00.83 (42.43)     2:42.10 (41.27)
  8 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              2:41.94    2:45.45 QUAL   
                  37.91     1:20.30 (42.39)     2:03.44 (43.14)     2:45.45 (42.01)
  9 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA              2:46.80    2:46.75 QUAL   
                  41.21     1:24.42 (43.21)     2:06.54 (42.12)     2:46.75 (40.21)
 10 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              2:49.53    2:46.79 QUAL   
                  40.16     1:22.20 (42.04)     2:05.25 (43.05)     2:46.79 (41.54)
 11 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA              2:59.43    2:46.95 QUAL   
                  38.60     1:21.07 (42.47)     2:04.95 (43.88)     2:46.95 (42.00)
 12 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA              2:43.83    2:48.15 QUAL   
                  38.62     1:20.23 (41.61)     2:03.99 (43.76)     2:48.15 (44.16)
 13 Young, Shelby R           13 GWSC-CA              2:44.74    2:49.33 QUAL   
                  39.96     1:22.38 (42.42)     2:06.16 (43.78)     2:49.33 (43.17)
 14 Taylor, Cristina M        13 AZOT-CA              2:47.08    2:50.03 QUAL   
                  40.16     1:23.07 (42.91)     2:06.81 (43.74)     2:50.03 (43.22)
 15 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              2:52.82    2:50.76 QUAL   
                  41.31     1:25.71 (44.40)     2:09.42 (43.71)     2:50.76 (41.34)
 16 Raghunathan, Meghna       14 CA-AZ                2:47.98    2:50.86 QUAL   
                  41.53     1:25.63 (44.10)     2:09.84 (44.21)     2:50.86 (41.02)
 17 Koeppen, Micaela J        17 ORCA-CA              2:42.71    2:51.08 QUAL   
                  40.97     1:23.61 (42.64)     2:07.87 (44.26)     2:51.08 (43.21)
 18 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA               2:53.00    2:51.43 QUAL   
                  40.05     1:23.66 (43.61)     2:08.08 (44.42)     2:51.43 (43.35)
 19 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               2:47.51    2:52.23 QUAL   
                  40.99     1:25.24 (44.25)     2:10.06 (44.82)     2:52.23 (42.17)
 20 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               2:43.87    2:52.33 QUAL   
                  41.58     1:25.71 (44.13)   2:52.33 (1:26.62)                    
 21 McIlveen, Natalie         14 FAST-CA              2:46.80    2:53.05 QUAL   
                  41.28     1:24.69 (43.41)     2:09.54 (44.85)     2:53.05 (43.51)
 22 Umemoto, Hana             15 DA-CA                2:53.12    2:53.49 QUAL   
                  41.72     1:26.80 (45.08)     2:10.65 (43.85)     2:53.49 (42.84)
 23 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA              2:45.91    2:53.95 QUAL   
                                1:25.60 ( )   2:53.95 (1:28.35)                    
 24 Parker, Raine S           13 FAST-CA              2:56.38    2:54.44 QUAL   
                  41.47     1:25.53 (44.06)     2:10.94 (45.41)     2:54.44 (43.50)
 25 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              2:49.28    2:54.50 QUAL   
                                1:25.47 ( )     2:11.07 (45.60)     2:54.50 (43.43)
 26 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA              2:53.73    2:55.13 QUAL   
                  41.81                             2:11.31 ( )     2:55.13 (43.82)
 27 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA              2:54.90    2:55.15 QUAL   
                  42.15     1:26.31 (44.16)     2:11.20 (44.89)     2:55.15 (43.95)
 28 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA              2:57.73    2:57.12 QUAL   
                  42.02                             2:12.34 ( )     2:57.12 (44.78)
 29 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA              2:53.76    2:58.45 QUAL   
                  43.12     1:28.87 (45.75)     2:14.01 (45.14)     2:58.45 (44.44)
 30 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              2:53.12    2:59.32 QUAL   
                  42.42     1:27.27 (44.85)     2:13.92 (46.65)     2:59.32 (45.40)
 31 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA              2:56.23    2:59.42 QUAL   
                  43.89     1:30.64 (46.75)     2:16.93 (46.29)     2:59.42 (42.49)
 32 Simic, Bella R            15 DA-CA                2:50.33    3:00.23 QUAL   
                  42.61     1:27.64 (45.03)     2:14.33 (46.69)     3:00.23 (45.90)
 33 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               2:54.41    3:00.76 QUAL   
                  41.97     1:27.25 (45.28)     2:14.51 (47.26)     3:00.76 (46.25)
 34 Segui, Maxime D           15 SEAL-CA              2:50.09    3:01.79 QUAL   
                  42.50     1:28.94 (46.44)     2:15.50 (46.56)     3:01.79 (46.29)
 35 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA              2:55.17    3:05.33 QUAL   
                  43.68     1:30.62 (46.94)     2:18.48 (47.86)     3:05.33 (46.85)
 36 Tran, Bryce M             14 FAST-CA              3:09.20    3:11.91        
                  45.42     1:34.57 (49.15)     2:24.71 (50.14)     3:11.91 (47.20)
 37 Irving, Belle R           13 CA-AZ                3:06.79    3:12.60        
                  46.89     1:34.18 (47.29)     2:23.95 (49.77)     3:12.60 (48.65)
 38 Ross, Carly E             16 GSC-CA               3:09.20    3:16.47        
                  48.06     1:39.46 (51.40)     2:30.38 (50.92)     3:16.47 (46.09)
 39 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              3:07.33    3:16.98        
                  45.84     1:35.59 (49.75)     2:26.31 (50.72)     3:16.98 (50.67)
 40 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA              3:09.20    3:29.16        
                  47.70     1:42.13 (54.43)     2:36.78 (54.65)     3:29.16 (52.38)
 -- Green, Leah M             15 CA-AZ                2:55.13         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:31.00  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA              3:03.74    2:56.89 QUAL   
                  40.33     1:24.96 (44.63)     2:11.40 (46.44)     2:56.89 (45.49)
  2 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              3:03.44    2:59.34 QUAL   
                  42.05     1:28.51 (46.46)     2:13.92 (45.41)     2:59.34 (45.42)
  3 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               3:03.24    3:00.11 QUAL   
                  40.06     1:25.80 (45.74)     2:12.87 (47.07)     3:00.11 (47.24)
  4 Koeppen, Micaela J        17 ORCA-CA              3:02.30    3:01.55 QUAL   
                  42.14     1:27.82 (45.68)     2:15.20 (47.38)     3:01.55 (46.35)
  5 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              3:01.10    3:02.45 QUAL   
                  41.88     1:27.96 (46.08)     2:15.56 (47.60)     3:02.45 (46.89)
  6 Wong, Melissa E           13 SACA-CA              2:58.75    3:02.70 QUAL   
                  43.69     1:32.10 (48.41)     2:18.56 (46.46)     3:02.70 (44.14)
  7 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              3:02.81    3:05.31 QUAL   
                  44.55     1:30.48 (45.93)     2:18.38 (47.90)     3:05.31 (46.93)
  8 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              3:08.59    3:06.41 QUAL   
                  42.63     1:29.85 (47.22)     2:18.41 (48.56)     3:06.41 (48.00)
  9 Le, Tyra l                15 SPLA-CA              3:08.49    3:07.57 QUAL   
                  41.91     1:29.00 (47.09)     2:18.68 (49.68)     3:07.57 (48.89)
 10 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              3:12.34    3:09.00 QUAL   
                  43.09     1:31.56 (48.47)     2:20.08 (48.52)     3:09.00 (48.92)
 11 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA              3:03.38    3:10.46 QUAL   
                  43.84     1:33.37 (49.53)     2:22.09 (48.72)     3:10.46 (48.37)
 12 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA              3:12.70    3:11.87 QUAL   
                  43.55     1:33.91 (50.36)     2:23.27 (49.36)     3:11.87 (48.60)
 13 Clausen, Alyssa J         17 CA-AZ                2:56.04    3:12.21 QUAL   
                  44.60     1:32.88 (48.28)     2:22.18 (49.30)     3:12.21 (50.03)
 14 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              3:10.35    3:13.11 QUAL   
                  43.79     1:32.41 (48.62)     2:22.61 (50.20)     3:13.11 (50.50)
 15 Ghinea, Eileen A          14 SCAT-CA              3:12.26    3:14.08 QUAL   
                  44.66     1:34.55 (49.89)     2:24.76 (50.21)     3:14.08 (49.32)
 16 Raghunathan, Meghna       14 CA-AZ                3:02.56    3:14.20 QUAL   
                  45.55                             2:25.25 ( )     3:14.20 (48.95)
 17 Umemoto, Hana             15 DA-CA                3:14.18    3:14.37 QUAL   
                  43.58     1:32.30 (48.72)     2:23.19 (50.89)     3:14.37 (51.18)
 18 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 SWRD-CA              3:22.15    3:15.39 QUAL   
                  44.39     1:33.60 (49.21)     2:24.64 (51.04)     3:15.39 (50.75)
 19 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              3:12.01    3:15.58 QUAL   
                  45.23     1:37.57 (52.34)     2:28.14 (50.57)     3:15.58 (47.44)
 20 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              3:09.93    3:17.10 QUAL   
                  45.57     1:36.02 (50.45)     2:26.65 (50.63)     3:17.10 (50.45)
 21 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                3:20.72    3:19.29 QUAL   
                  43.43     1:33.82 (50.39)     2:26.54 (52.72)     3:19.29 (52.75)
 22 Lippy, Jaida B            14 CA-AZ                3:06.49    3:19.43 QUAL   
                  45.65     1:35.98 (50.33)     2:27.92 (51.94)     3:19.43 (51.51)
 23 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              3:15.63    3:19.72 QUAL   
                  45.47     1:36.67 (51.20)     2:28.95 (52.28)     3:19.72 (50.77)
 24 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA               3:16.94    3:19.80 QUAL   
                  46.16     1:36.96 (50.80)     2:28.61 (51.65)     3:19.80 (51.19)
 25 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA              3:30.53    3:21.54 QUAL   
                  46.39     1:37.50 (51.11)     2:29.23 (51.73)     3:21.54 (52.31)
 26 Segui, Margo D            13 SEAL-CA              3:15.75    3:22.27 QUAL   
                  44.96     1:35.87 (50.91)     2:28.58 (52.71)     3:22.27 (53.69)
 27 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA              3:21.48    3:23.58 QUAL   
                  46.78     1:38.43 (51.65)     2:32.25 (53.82)     3:23.58 (51.33)
 28 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA              3:19.88    3:24.25 QUAL   
                  48.17     1:40.30 (52.13)     2:32.52 (52.22)     3:24.25 (51.73)
 29 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA              3:23.34    3:24.75 QUAL   
                  47.28     1:38.61 (51.33)     2:31.69 (53.08)     3:24.75 (53.06)
 30 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              3:11.65    3:25.39 QUAL   
                  47.30     1:39.52 (52.22)     2:33.16 (53.64)     3:25.39 (52.23)
 31 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              3:29.94    3:26.13 QUAL   
                  46.76     1:39.28 (52.52)     2:32.82 (53.54)     3:26.13 (53.31)
 32 Sander, Charlotte A       16 CA-AZ                3:21.00    3:26.90 QUAL   
                  49.68     1:41.58 (51.90)     2:34.66 (53.08)     3:26.90 (52.24)
 33 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA              3:29.70    3:27.06 QUAL   
                  48.79     1:40.86 (52.07)     2:33.75 (52.89)     3:27.06 (53.31)
 34 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               3:21.37    3:29.88 QUAL   
                  48.64     1:42.02 (53.38)     2:35.95 (53.93)     3:29.88 (53.93)
 35 Huang, Jacqueline         14 FAST-CA              3:27.80    3:30.34 QUAL   
                  46.67     1:39.07 (52.40)     2:34.91 (55.84)     3:30.34 (55.43)
 36 Krishnan, Anna G          13 FAST-CA              3:33.50    3:33.56        
                  48.52     1:42.93 (54.41)     2:37.56 (54.63)     3:33.56 (56.00)
 37 Kuhn, Claire S            14 SET-CA               3:31.00    3:35.89        
                  49.58     1:45.72 (56.14)     2:41.28 (55.56)     3:35.89 (54.61)
 38 Segui, Maxime D           15 SEAL-CA              3:30.70    3:37.60        
                  47.74     1:41.84 (54.10)     2:39.28 (57.44)     3:37.60 (58.32)
 39 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA               3:31.00    3:37.84        
                  50.82     1:46.90 (56.08)     2:43.61 (56.71)     3:37.84 (54.23)
 40 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               3:33.13    3:41.15        
                  49.61     1:47.43 (57.82)     2:44.62 (57.19)     3:41.15 (56.53)
 41 Sighiartau, Nicole M      13 DA-CA                3:26.76    3:44.31        
                  50.64     1:47.76 (57.12)     2:46.38 (58.62)     3:44.31 (57.93)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              3:05.70  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              2:36.67    2:33.11 QUAL   
                  33.41     1:12.10 (38.69)     1:52.81 (40.71)     2:33.11 (40.30)
  2 Tran, Sarah T             15 SWRD-CA              2:36.11    2:39.09 QUAL   
                  35.93     1:16.09 (40.16)     1:58.81 (42.72)     2:39.09 (40.28)
  3 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              2:43.12    2:39.98 QUAL   
                  36.29     1:16.97 (40.68)     1:58.19 (41.22)     2:39.98 (41.79)
  4 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA              2:33.73    2:40.20 QUAL   
                  36.32     1:16.27 (39.95)     1:57.92 (41.65)     2:40.20 (42.28)
  5 Koeppen, Micaela J        17 ORCA-CA              2:49.18    2:46.71 QUAL   
                  36.24     1:17.43 (41.19)     2:01.87 (44.44)     2:46.71 (44.84)
  6 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              2:48.16    2:48.05 QUAL   
                  37.02     1:20.64 (43.62)     2:05.16 (44.52)     2:48.05 (42.89)
  7 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              2:57.19    2:50.21 QUAL   
                  37.78     1:21.47 (43.69)     2:06.96 (45.49)     2:50.21 (43.25)
  8 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              3:05.35    2:59.49 QUAL   
                  39.22     1:25.25 (46.03)     2:14.47 (49.22)     2:59.49 (45.02)
  9 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              3:01.55    3:01.45 QUAL   
                                1:29.18 ( )   3:01.45 (1:32.27)                    
 10 Glidewell, Reagan E       13 FAST-CA              2:52.10    3:02.68 QUAL   
                  37.96     1:24.15 (46.19)     2:14.83 (50.68)     3:02.68 (47.85)
 11 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA              3:01.72    3:03.08 QUAL   
                  39.79     1:25.45 (45.66)     2:15.49 (50.04)     3:03.08 (47.59)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:31.20  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              5:45.32    5:29.88 QUAL   
                  35.71     1:16.88 (41.17)     2:00.57 (43.69)     2:42.19 (41.62)
        3:29.49 (47.30)     4:15.34 (45.85)     4:53.56 (38.22)     5:29.88 (36.32)
  2 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               5:34.33    5:31.49 QUAL   
                  34.69     1:13.97 (39.28)     1:59.82 (45.85)     2:44.84 (45.02)
        3:30.97 (46.13)     4:17.63 (46.66)     4:55.37 (37.74)     5:31.49 (36.12)
  3 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              5:48.20    5:35.75 QUAL   
                  35.98     1:16.82 (40.84)     2:00.23 (43.41)     2:41.57 (41.34)
        3:31.46 (49.89)     4:20.92 (49.46)     4:58.65 (37.73)     5:35.75 (37.10)
  4 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              5:38.55    5:36.30 QUAL   
                  35.40     1:16.10 (40.70)     1:59.73 (43.63)     2:43.19 (43.46)
        3:31.46 (48.27)     4:21.52 (50.06)     4:59.38 (37.86)     5:36.30 (36.92)
  5 Stewart, Sophia J         15 JCCW-CA              5:22.08    5:38.82 QUAL   
                  35.60     1:17.87 (42.27)     2:00.59 (42.72)     2:42.72 (42.13)
        3:32.99 (50.27)     4:24.49 (51.50)     5:01.57 (37.08)     5:38.82 (37.25)
  6 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA               5:38.70    5:39.52 QUAL   
                  35.87     1:20.83 (44.96)     2:06.39 (45.56)     2:51.30 (44.91)
        3:38.06 (46.76)     4:24.77 (46.71)     5:03.24 (38.47)     5:39.52 (36.28)
  7 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA              5:50.35    5:41.65 QUAL   
                  36.80     1:19.27 (42.47)     2:04.11 (44.84)     2:48.92 (44.81)
        3:36.37 (47.45)     4:23.81 (47.44)     5:03.05 (39.24)     5:41.65 (38.60)
  8 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              5:50.74    5:49.01 QUAL   
                  36.82     1:22.13 (45.31)     2:09.67 (47.54)     2:55.97 (46.30)
        3:44.07 (48.10)     4:32.35 (48.28)     5:11.45 (39.10)     5:49.01 (37.56)
  9 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              5:49.70    5:49.40 QUAL   
                  37.69     1:19.56 (41.87)     2:05.50 (45.94)     2:49.69 (44.19)
        3:41.90 (52.21)     4:32.29 (50.39)     5:11.56 (39.27)     5:49.40 (37.84)
 10 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              5:35.44    5:49.50 QUAL   
                  34.21     1:14.91 (40.70)     2:03.51 (48.60)     2:51.02 (47.51)
        3:40.50 (49.48)     4:30.43 (49.93)     5:10.55 (40.12)     5:49.50 (38.95)
 11 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              5:44.21    5:51.63 QUAL   
                  39.05     1:24.10 (45.05)     2:10.67 (46.57)     2:55.01 (44.34)
        3:47.44 (52.43)     4:39.51 (52.07)     5:15.56 (36.05)     5:51.63 (36.07)
 12 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               5:43.36    5:53.43 QUAL   
                  36.91     1:21.65 (44.74)     2:06.91 (45.26)     2:51.12 (44.21)
        3:39.74 (48.62)     4:31.03 (51.29)     5:11.77 (40.74)     5:53.43 (41.66)
 13 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA              6:11.29    5:54.81 QUAL   
                  38.53     1:24.24 (45.71)     2:11.67 (47.43)     2:58.86 (47.19)
        3:47.05 (48.19)     4:35.71 (48.66)     5:16.53 (40.82)     5:54.81 (38.28)
 14 Lippy, Jaida B            14 CA-AZ                5:53.61    5:56.89 QUAL   
                  38.44     1:24.20 (45.76)     2:11.39 (47.19)     2:55.75 (44.36)
        3:49.11 (53.36)     4:41.86 (52.75)     5:20.23 (38.37)     5:56.89 (36.66)
 15 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               5:55.16    5:58.62 QUAL   
                  36.01     1:18.90 (42.89)     2:07.91 (49.01)     2:56.05 (48.14)
        3:46.59 (50.54)     4:38.40 (51.81)     5:18.94 (40.54)     5:58.62 (39.68)
 16 Raghunathan, Meghna       14 CA-AZ                6:04.18    6:06.05 QUAL   
                  37.41     1:22.74 (45.33)     2:09.03 (46.29)     2:54.66 (45.63)
        3:47.52 (52.86)     4:39.70 (52.18)     5:23.03 (43.33)     6:06.05 (43.02)
 17 Schofield, Ellie M        16 SET-CA               6:06.56    6:11.61 QUAL   
                  38.26     1:23.52 (45.26)     2:11.96 (48.44)     2:58.33 (46.37)
        3:54.85 (56.52)     4:51.58 (56.73)     5:32.15 (40.57)     6:11.61 (39.46)
 18 Anderson, Sam J           17 SET-CA               6:16.00    6:16.67 QUAL   
                  39.21     1:23.91 (44.70)     2:14.50 (50.59)     3:02.90 (48.40)
        3:59.67 (56.77)     4:57.69 (58.02)     5:37.54 (39.85)     6:16.67 (39.13)
 19 Irving, Belle R           13 CA-AZ                6:16.85    6:19.71 QUAL   
                  38.56     1:25.78 (47.22)     2:14.34 (48.56)     3:01.77 (47.43)
        3:57.04 (55.27)     4:52.30 (55.26)     5:36.59 (44.29)     6:19.71 (43.12)
 20 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA              6:18.48    6:26.18 QUAL   
                  46.88     1:42.46 (55.58)     2:33.06 (50.60)     3:21.84 (48.78)
        4:12.33 (50.49)     5:05.27 (52.94)     5:46.11 (40.84)     6:26.18 (40.07)
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.40  5-6 .BLU
                53.30  5-6 QUAL
                53.30  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                49.50      50.86 QUAL   
 
Boys 5-6 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:35.50  5-6 .BLU
              1:54.60  5-6 QUAL
              1:54.60  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA              1:54.28    1:52.69 QUAL   
                  57.28     1:52.69 (55.41)                                        
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.20  5-6 .BLU
              1:03.80  5-6 QUAL
              1:03.80  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                56.19    1:01.22 QUAL   
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.10  5-6 .BLU
              1:08.50  5-6 QUAL
              1:08.50  5-6 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA              1:06.92    1:15.73        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.40  7-8 .BLU
                53.30  7-8 QUAL
                53.30  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xu, Alex                   8 WASC-CA                36.33      36.66 .BLU   
  2 Chai, Tiger H              8 WASC-CA                38.17      38.71 .BLU   
  2 Lezak, Blake R             7 GSC-CA                 40.11      38.71 .BLU   
  4 Lloyd, Boden G             8 SCAT-CA                43.05      39.79 .BLU   
  5 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA                39.84      39.84 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA                38.34      40.49 .BLU   
  7 Hastings, Caleb L          8 JCCW-CA                42.98      40.68 .BLU   
  8 Chen, Lucas                8 WASC-CA                41.52      40.80 .BLU   
  9 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                43.40      43.33 .BLU   
 10 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                42.85      43.67 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Baranda, Santi             8 GSC-CA                 50.98      41.84 .BLU   
  2 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                47.66      42.13 .BLU   
  3 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 44.55      44.67 QUAL   
  4 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                46.02      45.34 QUAL   
  5 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                49.58      45.55 QUAL   
  6 Wan, Andy Y                7 WASC-CA                53.20      45.79 QUAL   
  6 Wang, Alan Y               7 WASC-CA                49.13      45.79 QUAL   
  8 Rodriguez, Dayne R         8 COTO-CA                44.57      46.17 QUAL   
  9 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA                48.07      47.57 QUAL   
 10 Taite, Cole f              8 SPLA-CA                48.32      49.02 QUAL   
 11 Streit, Emerson J          8 CA-AZ                  49.42      49.51 QUAL   
 12 You, Brendan               8 AAA-CA                 48.33      52.70 QUAL   
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:35.50  7-8 .BLU
              1:54.60  7-8 QUAL
              1:54.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xu, Alex                   8 WASC-CA              1:18.74    1:20.19 .BLU   
                  38.44     1:20.19 (41.75)                                        
  2 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA              1:31.13    1:24.68 .BLU   
                  40.21     1:24.68 (44.47)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA               1:26.53    1:25.05 .BLU   
                  40.94     1:25.05 (44.11)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA              1:23.37    1:26.02 .BLU   
                  40.89     1:26.02 (45.13)                                        
  5 Lezak, Blake R             7 GSC-CA               1:33.78    1:28.32 .BLU   
                  41.45     1:28.32 (46.87)                                        
  6 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:31.00    1:30.41 .BLU   
                  42.87     1:30.41 (47.54)                                        
  7 He, Lucas                  8 UN-31-CA             1:34.74    1:31.52 .BLU   
                  43.97     1:31.52 (47.55)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Lucas                8 WASC-CA              1:54.60    1:32.54 .BLU   
                  45.28     1:32.54 (47.26)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Boden G             8 SCAT-CA              1:40.14    1:33.50 .BLU   
                  42.69     1:33.50 (50.81)                                        
  3 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA              1:37.99    1:36.53 QUAL   
                  44.38     1:36.53 (52.15)                                        
  4 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA              1:54.60    1:47.18 QUAL   
                  49.23     1:47.18 (57.95)                                        
  5 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA               1:46.87    1:47.48 QUAL   
                  50.54     1:47.48 (56.94)                                        
  6 Streit, Emerson J          8 CA-AZ                1:53.17    1:53.95 QUAL   
                  50.60   1:53.95 (1:03.35)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.20  7-8 .BLU
              1:03.80  7-8 QUAL
              1:03.80  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                 44.81      43.35 .BLU   
  2 Chai, Tiger H              8 WASC-CA                46.21      43.97 .BLU   
  3 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA                47.84      45.61 .BLU   
  4 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                47.05      46.64 .BLU   
  5 Xu, Alex                   8 WASC-CA                45.41      47.88 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA                49.19      47.89 .BLU   
  7 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                50.32      52.25 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Lucas                8 WASC-CA              1:03.80      46.02 .BLU   
  2 Lezak, Blake R             7 GSC-CA                 53.38      51.55 .BLU   
  3 Lloyd, Boden G             8 SCAT-CA                58.83      52.27 .BLU   
  4 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 59.13      52.44 .BLU   
  5 Wang, Alan Y               7 WASC-CA                57.99      52.70 .BLU   
  6 Rodriguez, Dayne R         8 COTO-CA                54.56      53.70 QUAL   
  7 Baranda, Santi             8 GSC-CA                 57.90      53.76 QUAL   
  8 Hastings, Caleb L          8 JCCW-CA                53.30      53.77 QUAL   
  9 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA                59.33      55.22 QUAL   
 10 Taite, Cole f              8 SPLA-CA                55.71      55.29 QUAL   
 11 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA              1:01.40      55.48 QUAL   
 12 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA              1:03.80      55.91 QUAL   
 13 Streit, Emerson J          8 CA-AZ                1:01.19      58.62 QUAL   
 14 You, Brendan               8 AAA-CA               1:03.35    1:00.84 QUAL   
 15 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA              1:00.82    1:02.56 QUAL   
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.10  7-8 .BLU
              1:08.50  7-8 QUAL
              1:08.50  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chai, Tiger H              8 WASC-CA                51.20      49.38 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                 55.37      54.77 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA                55.28      54.80 .BLU   
  4 Xu, Alex                   8 WASC-CA                53.41      55.15 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA              1:05.53      56.68 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Lucas                8 WASC-CA              1:08.50      57.82 QUAL   
  3 Lloyd, Boden G             8 SCAT-CA              1:08.19      58.84 QUAL   
  4 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 AZOT-CA              1:02.86      59.40 QUAL   
  5 Wang, Alan Y               7 WASC-CA              1:01.34      59.56 QUAL   
  6 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA               1:03.47    1:02.84 QUAL   
  7 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA              1:04.12    1:03.58 QUAL   
  8 Baranda, Santi             8 GSC-CA               1:04.44    1:05.09 QUAL   
  9 Wan, Andy Y                7 WASC-CA              1:08.00    1:06.10 QUAL   
 -- Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                59.77         DQ        
 -- Hastings, Caleb L          8 JCCW-CA                59.93         DQ        
 -- Davis, Carter T            7 SEAL-CA              1:08.50         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                57.16         DQ        
 -- Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                59.83         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.70  7-8 .BLU
              1:03.20  7-8 QUAL
              1:03.20  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA                37.72      37.55 .BLU   
  2 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA                43.16      42.25 .BLU   
  3 Xu, Alex                   8 WASC-CA                41.39      43.16 .BLU   
  4 Lezak, Blake R             7 GSC-CA                 46.37      45.19 .BLU   
  5 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                45.30      46.47 .BLU   
  6 He, Lucas                  8 UN-31-CA               52.42      50.32 .BLU   
 -- Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                 52.30         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                54.70      54.75 QUAL   
 -- Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA              1:02.41         DQ        
 -- Chen, Lucas                8 WASC-CA              1:03.20         DQ        
 -- Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 53.37         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.10  .BLU
                41.50  QUAL
                41.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                31.97      31.40 .BLU   
  2 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA                32.46      31.55 .BLU   
  3 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                32.72      32.81 .BLU   
  4 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                33.11      32.90 .BLU   
  5 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                33.13      32.94 .BLU   
  6 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-03-CA               36.19      34.25 .BLU   
  7 Zinger, Jonathan K        10 CA-AZ                  33.66      34.61 .BLU   
  8 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                35.14      34.71 .BLU   
  9 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 34.45      34.77 .BLU   
 10 DeVries, Chris K          10 GSC-CA                 35.23      34.89 .BLU   
 11 Barbour, Leland R          9 WASC-CA                36.94      35.52 .BLU   
 12 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                 36.94      35.77 .BLU   
 13 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA                36.71      36.13 .BLU   
 14 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA                36.49      36.29 .BLU   
 15 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 UN-03-CA               37.45      36.49 .BLU   
 16 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                36.19      36.50 .BLU   
 17 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                 37.51      36.87 .BLU   
 18 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                36.52      37.19 .BLU   
 18 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA                 36.91      37.19 .BLU   
 20 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                36.58      37.25 .BLU   
 21 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 35.39      37.26 .BLU   
 22 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                 36.77      37.41 .BLU   
 23 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA                36.52      37.61 .BLU   
 24 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                36.47      37.77 .BLU   
 25 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                36.71      37.88 .BLU   
 26 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                37.04      38.18 QUAL   
 27 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA                36.85      38.61 QUAL   
 28 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA                35.50      39.57 QUAL   
.RED - Division  
  1 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                38.87      36.43 .BLU   
  2 Garcia, Anthony J          9 SEAL-CA                39.24      36.88 .BLU   
  3 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                38.36      37.09 .BLU   
  4 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                40.05      37.36 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA                39.97      37.53 .BLU   
  6 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                40.14      38.20 QUAL   
  7 Shim, Aidan H             10 FAST-CA                38.67      38.51 QUAL   
  8 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                 41.11      38.58 QUAL   
  9 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                 38.45      38.82 QUAL   
 10 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA                38.43      39.33 QUAL   
 11 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                40.05      39.44 QUAL   
 12 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                39.70      40.02 QUAL   
 13 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA                39.46      40.06 QUAL   
 14 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                41.00      40.64 QUAL   
 15 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                 39.88      40.72 QUAL   
 16 Lloyd, Macs K              9 SCAT-CA                41.35      41.00 QUAL   
 17 Arellano, Gannon p        10 SPLA-CA                40.86      41.01 QUAL   
 18 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                40.87      41.08 QUAL   
 19 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                40.67      41.09 QUAL   
 20 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                39.62      41.19 QUAL   
 21 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 GSC-CA                 41.28      41.34 QUAL   
 22 Boyer, Mitchell C         10 ORCA-CA                39.92      41.90        
 23 Li, Anderson               9 WASC-CA                41.26      43.99        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Choi, William Y           10 AZOT-CA                41.95      42.38        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:23.90  .BLU
              1:31.60  QUAL
              1:31.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA              1:08.14    1:08.07 .BLU   
                  32.98     1:08.07 (35.09)                                        
  2 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              1:09.68    1:08.62 .BLU   
                  32.64     1:08.62 (35.98)                                        
  3 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA              1:11.32    1:10.19 .BLU   
                  34.30     1:10.19 (35.89)                                        
  4 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA              1:11.98    1:11.29 .BLU   
                  34.00     1:11.29 (37.29)                                        
  5 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA              1:14.33    1:13.01 .BLU   
                  34.43     1:13.01 (38.58)                                        
  6 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA              1:14.55    1:13.59 .BLU   
                  34.55     1:13.59 (39.04)                                        
  7 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:18.07    1:17.39 .BLU   
                  36.53     1:17.39 (40.86)                                        
  8 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-03-CA             1:21.53    1:19.09 .BLU   
                  36.93     1:19.09 (42.16)                                        
  9 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA               1:23.25    1:19.15 .BLU   
                  37.52     1:19.15 (41.63)                                        
 10 Zinger, Jonathan K        10 CA-AZ                1:16.79    1:19.39 .BLU   
                  37.34     1:19.39 (42.05)                                        
 11 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                1:19.70    1:20.04 .BLU   
                  38.67     1:20.04 (41.37)                                        
 12 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA              1:23.33    1:20.77 .BLU   
                  39.02     1:20.77 (41.75)                                        
 13 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA              1:23.01    1:21.04 .BLU   
                  38.92     1:21.04 (42.12)                                        
 14 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA              1:23.01    1:22.70 .BLU   
                  39.79     1:22.70 (42.91)                                        
 15 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              1:23.76    1:23.29 .BLU   
                  39.90     1:23.29 (43.39)                                        
 16 Root, Aiden T             10 SCAT-CA              1:23.81    1:24.55 QUAL   
                  39.70     1:24.55 (44.85)                                        
 17 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA               1:23.85    1:25.53 QUAL   
                  40.64     1:25.53 (44.89)                                        
 18 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA              1:23.84    1:26.03 QUAL   
                  40.16     1:26.03 (45.87)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA              1:25.99    1:20.23 .BLU   
                  39.04     1:20.23 (41.19)                                        
  2 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              1:26.49    1:20.50 .BLU   
                  38.26     1:20.50 (42.24)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA              1:24.73    1:22.49 .BLU   
                  38.93     1:22.49 (43.56)                                        
  4 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              1:30.49    1:22.77 .BLU   
                  37.75     1:22.77 (45.02)                                        
  5 Barbour, Leland R          9 WASC-CA              1:28.04    1:24.37 QUAL   
                  38.59     1:24.37 (45.78)                                        
  6 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 UN-03-CA             1:25.59    1:24.46 QUAL   
                  41.24     1:24.46 (43.22)                                        
  7 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA               1:31.60    1:25.29 QUAL   
                  41.52     1:25.29 (43.77)                                        
  8 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA              1:29.70    1:25.36 QUAL   
                  40.91     1:25.36 (44.45)                                        
  9 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA              1:31.60    1:25.86 QUAL   
                  40.52     1:25.86 (45.34)                                        
 10 Shim, Aidan H             10 FAST-CA              1:25.89    1:26.55 QUAL   
                  42.30     1:26.55 (44.25)                                        
 11 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA              1:31.55    1:26.65 QUAL   
                  41.62     1:26.65 (45.03)                                        
 12 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:25.06    1:27.28 QUAL   
                  39.67     1:27.28 (47.61)                                        
 13 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA              1:31.60    1:27.44 QUAL   
                  41.68     1:27.44 (45.76)                                        
 14 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:24.31    1:27.78 QUAL   
                  43.44     1:27.78 (44.34)                                        
 15 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              1:30.79    1:27.95 QUAL   
                  41.90     1:27.95 (46.05)                                        
 16 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA               1:30.37    1:28.12 QUAL   
                  42.71     1:28.12 (45.41)                                        
 17 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              1:24.97    1:29.48 QUAL   
                  43.73     1:29.48 (45.75)                                        
 18 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA              1:31.34    1:29.60 QUAL   
                  42.23     1:29.60 (47.37)                                        
 19 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA              1:30.88    1:29.88 QUAL   
                  42.97     1:29.88 (46.91)                                        
 20 Parker, Rohan S           10 FAST-CA              1:31.59    1:30.06 QUAL   
                  43.66     1:30.06 (46.40)                                        
 21 Lloyd, Macs K              9 SCAT-CA              1:30.93    1:31.59 QUAL   
                  43.70     1:31.59 (47.89)                                        
 22 Newman, Justin K          10 SCAT-CA              1:29.90    1:33.85        
                  43.35     1:33.85 (50.50)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:02.40  .BLU
              3:19.00  QUAL
              3:19.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA              2:40.26    2:42.82 .BLU   
                  35.12     1:18.11 (42.99)     2:01.97 (43.86)     2:42.82 (40.85)
  2 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               2:48.30    2:45.15 .BLU   
                  36.24     1:19.20 (42.96)     2:03.30 (44.10)     2:45.15 (41.85)
  3 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              2:49.40    2:46.61 .BLU   
                  36.75     1:20.28 (43.53)     2:03.89 (43.61)     2:46.61 (42.72)
  4 Garcia, Anthony J          9 SEAL-CA              2:52.56    2:51.89 .BLU   
                  38.31     1:22.67 (44.36)     2:08.91 (46.24)     2:51.89 (42.98)
  5 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA               2:49.43    2:52.19 .BLU   
                  37.88     1:22.11 (44.23)     2:07.88 (45.77)     2:52.19 (44.31)
  6 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              3:00.40    2:57.00 .BLU   
                  39.67     1:26.28 (46.61)     2:13.65 (47.37)     2:57.00 (43.35)
  7 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA               2:51.92    2:57.55 .BLU   
                  40.42     1:27.15 (46.73)     2:13.81 (46.66)     2:57.55 (43.74)
  8 Zinger, Jonathan K        10 CA-AZ                2:53.98    3:01.80 .BLU   
                  39.80     1:24.37 (44.57)     2:13.66 (49.29)     3:01.80 (48.14)
  9 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA              2:59.54    3:02.35 .BLU   
                  39.53     1:27.56 (48.03)     2:16.66 (49.10)     3:02.35 (45.69)
 10 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA              3:00.34    3:03.04 QUAL   
                  40.45     1:29.07 (48.62)     2:17.97 (48.90)     3:03.04 (45.07)
.RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              3:03.56    2:53.44 .BLU   
                  38.31     1:22.78 (44.47)     2:09.63 (46.85)     2:53.44 (43.81)
  2 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              3:02.46    2:58.49 .BLU   
                  41.08     1:29.71 (48.63)     2:16.40 (46.69)     2:58.49 (42.09)
  3 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              3:06.06    2:59.53 .BLU   
                  40.11     1:25.94 (45.83)     2:12.60 (46.66)     2:59.53 (46.93)
  4 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              3:07.75    3:09.82 QUAL   
                  40.75     1:31.13 (50.38)     2:24.44 (53.31)     3:09.82 (45.38)
  5 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              3:13.07    3:11.03 QUAL   
                  45.36     1:35.33 (49.97)     2:24.83 (49.50)     3:11.03 (46.20)
  6 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               3:07.90    3:13.31 QUAL   
                  40.08     1:31.46 (51.38)     2:22.10 (50.64)     3:13.31 (51.21)
 
Boys 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:02.40  QUAL
              3:02.40  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA               2:54.52    6:09.22        
                  40.32     1:25.75 (45.43)     2:13.95 (48.20)     3:00.71 (46.76)
        3:46.75 (46.04)     4:35.06 (48.31)     5:22.70 (47.64)     6:09.22 (46.52)
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.30  .BLU
                50.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                38.52      37.76 .BLU   
  2 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                38.78      38.39 .BLU   
  3 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 UN-03-CA               44.28      42.53 .BLU   
  4 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                43.70      42.91 .BLU   
  5 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                  42.98      43.39 .BLU   
  6 Lloyd, Macs K              9 SCAT-CA                44.95      43.86 .BLU   
  7 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA                42.81      44.16 .BLU   
  8 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                43.49      44.27 .BLU   
  9 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA                45.94      44.65 .BLU   
 10 Shim, Aidan H             10 FAST-CA                45.94      44.88 .BLU   
 11 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA                43.53      45.44 .BLU   
 12 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                46.15      45.70 .BLU   
 13 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                 45.83      46.06 .BLU   
 -- McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-03-CA               42.63         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Arellano, Gannon p        10 SPLA-CA                46.84      44.65 .BLU   
  2 Garcia, Anthony J          9 SEAL-CA                47.16      45.04 .BLU   
  3 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                47.26      45.68 .BLU   
  4 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                46.71      46.02 .BLU   
  5 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA                 49.61      46.08 .BLU   
  6 Qu, Zion P                 9 WASC-CA                48.71      46.16 .BLU   
  7 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA                46.89      46.20 .BLU   
  8 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                48.13      46.33 .RED   
  9 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                 47.44      47.03 .RED   
 10 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                48.70      47.08 .RED   
 11 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                 48.92      47.43 .RED   
 12 Choi, William Y           10 AZOT-CA                48.79      47.50 .RED   
 13 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                47.70      48.03 .RED   
 14 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA                48.66      48.96 .RED   
 15 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA                49.39      49.24 .RED   
 16 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                47.20      49.29 .RED   
 17 Li, Anderson               9 WASC-CA                48.79      50.51        
 18 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                48.71      50.91        
 19 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 47.90      52.07        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA                55.36      44.30 .BLU   
  2 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                51.14      47.78 .RED   
  3 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA                51.32      50.77        
  4 Chang, Dylan C            10 BREA-CA                54.63      51.28        
  5 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                 57.47      56.06        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.30  .BLU
              1:50.50  QUAL
              1:50.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA              1:18.49    1:17.22 .BLU   
                  37.87     1:17.22 (39.35)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              1:32.16    1:30.00 .BLU   
                  44.12     1:30.00 (45.88)                                        
  3 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA              1:29.15    1:30.43 .BLU   
                  44.76     1:30.43 (45.67)                                        
  4 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA              1:38.88    1:31.19 .BLU   
                  43.58     1:31.19 (47.61)                                        
  4 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                1:34.09    1:31.19 .BLU   
                  44.25     1:31.19 (46.94)                                        
  6 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              1:38.07    1:31.83 .BLU   
                  44.73     1:31.83 (47.10)                                        
  7 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:33.16    1:31.97 .BLU   
                  45.47     1:31.97 (46.50)                                        
  8 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA              1:31.31    1:36.15 .BLU   
                  46.19     1:36.15 (49.96)                                        
  9 Lloyd, Macs K              9 SCAT-CA              1:36.96    1:36.46 .BLU   
                  46.77     1:36.46 (49.69)                                        
 10 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA              1:37.87    1:37.78 .BLU   
                  47.77     1:37.78 (50.01)                                        
 11 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA               1:34.88    1:38.05 .BLU   
                  47.57     1:38.05 (50.48)                                        
 12 Root, Aiden T             10 SCAT-CA              1:41.20    1:38.68 .BLU   
                  48.34     1:38.68 (50.34)                                        
 13 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA              1:39.77    1:39.19 .BLU   
                  49.02     1:39.19 (50.17)                                        
 14 Parker, Rohan S           10 FAST-CA              1:39.37    1:39.94 .BLU   
                  48.37     1:39.94 (51.57)                                        
 15 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:40.37    1:41.07 .BLU   
                  48.54     1:41.07 (52.53)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA              1:40.01    1:41.10 .BLU   
                  49.82     1:41.10 (51.28)                                        
 -- Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA              1:19.24         DQ        
                  39.92          DQ (42.81)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-03-CA             1:41.60    1:31.12 .BLU   
                  43.05     1:31.12 (48.07)                                        
  2 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              1:42.51    1:37.86 .BLU   
                  48.55     1:37.86 (49.31)                                        
  3 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA              1:46.94    1:38.00 .BLU   
                  46.59     1:38.00 (51.41)                                        
  4 Choi, William Y           10 AZOT-CA              1:43.70    1:40.44 .BLU   
                  48.39     1:40.44 (52.05)                                        
  5 Shim, Aidan H             10 FAST-CA              1:47.22    1:41.92 QUAL   
                  49.67     1:41.92 (52.25)                                        
  6 Arellano, Gannon p        10 SPLA-CA              1:43.30    1:42.39 QUAL   
                  45.82     1:42.39 (56.57)                                        
  7 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA              1:44.22    1:42.74 QUAL   
                  48.24     1:42.74 (54.50)                                        
  8 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA              1:42.82    1:45.40 QUAL   
                  51.51     1:45.40 (53.89)                                        
  9 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:42.74    1:47.68 QUAL   
                  52.85     1:47.68 (54.83)                                        
 10 Newman, Justin K          10 SCAT-CA              1:50.50    1:48.75 QUAL   
                  51.55     1:48.75 (57.20)                                        
 11 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA              1:45.20    1:54.12        
                  58.26     1:54.12 (55.86)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.40  .BLU
                56.00  QUAL
                56.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                38.94      39.68 .BLU   
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                40.43      40.21 .BLU   
  3 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                 45.91      46.30 .BLU   
  4 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                46.25      46.32 .BLU   
  5 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                45.76      46.42 .BLU   
  6 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                46.27      47.21 .BLU   
  7 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA                47.58      47.47 .BLU   
  8 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 48.64      49.57 .BLU   
  9 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 UN-03-CA               50.21      49.81 .BLU   
 10 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-03-CA               51.35      50.23 .BLU   
 11 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                46.10      50.91 .BLU   
 12 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA                50.81      51.13 .BLU   
 13 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                50.73      51.22 .BLU   
 14 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA                51.02      51.38 .BLU   
 15 Zinger, Jonathan K        10 CA-AZ                  48.84      51.49 QUAL   
 16 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                48.75      52.03 QUAL   
 -- Shim, Aidan H             10 FAST-CA                50.04         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Qu, Zion P                 9 WASC-CA                53.46      48.46 .BLU   
  2 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                52.59      51.51 QUAL   
  3 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                52.10      51.84 QUAL   
  4 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA                51.84      52.21 QUAL   
  5 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                  52.60      52.23 QUAL   
  6 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA                53.87      52.39 QUAL   
  7 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                52.26      52.42 QUAL   
  8 Mao, Yanmei               10 UN-31-CA               52.44      52.47 QUAL   
  9 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                53.37      52.84 QUAL   
 10 Arellano, Gannon p        10 SPLA-CA                55.18      52.91 QUAL   
 11 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                52.89      52.95 QUAL   
 12 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                54.28      53.27 QUAL   
 13 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                52.55      53.59 QUAL   
 14 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA                51.56      53.98 QUAL   
 15 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                 53.18      54.11 QUAL   
 16 Barbour, Leland R          9 WASC-CA                55.99      54.26 QUAL   
 17 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                51.41      54.72 QUAL   
 18 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA                55.07      54.97 QUAL   
 19 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA                55.35      55.35 QUAL   
 20 Li, Anderson               9 WASC-CA                55.48      55.57 QUAL   
 21 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                54.99      55.69 QUAL   
 22 Boyer, Mitchell C         10 ORCA-CA                55.23      55.73 QUAL   
 23 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                 53.45      56.88        
 24 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                55.66      57.66        
 25 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                54.74      57.68        
 26 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 GSC-CA                 55.17    1:01.45        
 -- Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                 55.22         DQ        
 -- Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                54.28         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:52.90  .BLU
              2:03.10  QUAL
              2:03.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA              1:22.60    1:23.59 .BLU   
                  40.37     1:23.59 (43.22)                                        
  2 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              1:24.19    1:25.97 .BLU   
                  40.21     1:25.97 (45.76)                                        
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA              1:26.91    1:25.97 .BLU   
                  39.97     1:25.97 (46.00)                                        
  4 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA              1:37.05    1:39.86 .BLU   
                  48.43     1:39.86 (51.43)                                        
  5 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA               1:38.57    1:39.93 .BLU   
                  46.13     1:39.93 (53.80)                                        
  6 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              1:41.26    1:42.47 .BLU   
                  49.28     1:42.47 (53.19)                                        
  7 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 UN-03-CA             1:47.48    1:45.16 .BLU   
                  51.60     1:45.16 (53.56)                                        
  8 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:46.78    1:47.04 .BLU   
                  50.71     1:47.04 (56.33)                                        
  9 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                1:50.58    1:50.87 .BLU   
                  52.91     1:50.87 (57.96)                                        
 10 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA              1:45.70    1:51.96 .BLU   
                  53.92     1:51.96 (58.04)                                        
 11 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              1:51.63    1:52.36 .BLU   
                  54.54     1:52.36 (57.82)                                        
 12 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA              1:49.39    1:53.13 QUAL   
                  53.92     1:53.13 (59.21)                                        
 13 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA              1:50.91    1:53.14 QUAL   
                  53.29     1:53.14 (59.85)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA              1:49.32    1:53.47 QUAL   
                  54.66     1:53.47 (58.81)                                        
 15 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              1:49.76    1:54.82 QUAL   
                  54.39   1:54.82 (1:00.43)                                        
 16 Zinger, Jonathan K        10 CA-AZ                1:44.41    1:56.05 QUAL   
                  55.00   1:56.05 (1:01.05)                                        
 17 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA              1:52.76    1:57.58 QUAL   
                  54.79   1:57.58 (1:02.79)                                        
 18 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              1:51.19    1:57.61 QUAL   
                  56.42   1:57.61 (1:01.19)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA              1:55.91    1:49.67 .BLU   
                  50.73     1:49.67 (58.94)                                        
  2 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-03-CA             2:02.06    1:51.80 .BLU   
                  51.19   1:51.80 (1:00.61)                                        
  3 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              1:54.86    1:52.90 .BLU   
                  53.30     1:52.90 (59.60)                                        
  4 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA              2:01.71    1:53.26 QUAL   
                  54.24     1:53.26 (59.02)                                        
  5 Root, Aiden T             10 SCAT-CA              1:55.81    1:53.27 QUAL   
                  52.55   1:53.27 (1:00.72)                                        
  6 Mao, Yanmei               10 UN-31-CA             1:55.29    1:54.39 QUAL   
                  54.70     1:54.39 (59.69)                                        
  7 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA              2:02.31    1:55.74 QUAL   
                  54.67   1:55.74 (1:01.07)                                        
  7 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA               1:58.00    1:55.74 QUAL   
                  57.55     1:55.74 (58.19)                                        
  9 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA              1:57.54    1:56.34 QUAL   
                  56.37     1:56.34 (59.97)                                        
 10 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA               2:03.10    1:56.77 QUAL   
                  56.32   1:56.77 (1:00.45)                                        
 11 Arellano, Gannon p        10 SPLA-CA              1:59.72    1:57.79 QUAL   
                  56.15   1:57.79 (1:01.64)                                        
 12 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:59.29    1:58.01 QUAL   
                  56.27   1:58.01 (1:01.74)                                        
 13 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              1:56.57    2:00.59 QUAL   
                  58.24   2:00.59 (1:02.35)                                        
 -- Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              1:55.80         DQ        
                  55.49          DQ (59.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA               2:04.04    2:03.45        
                  57.83   2:03.45 (1:05.62)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.10  .BLU
                47.00  QUAL
                47.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                35.08      35.33 .BLU   
  2 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                35.90      36.16 .BLU   
  3 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                36.46      36.42 .BLU   
  4 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                37.98      37.51 .BLU   
  5 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                40.11      39.12 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                39.63      39.17 .BLU   
  7 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                39.08      39.41 .BLU   
  8 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA                40.54      40.86 .BLU   
  9 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                40.28      41.11 .BLU   
 10 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                40.20      41.52 .BLU   
 11 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                 40.91      42.35 .BLU   
 12 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA                42.92      43.30 QUAL   
 13 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                42.76      44.05 QUAL   
 14 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA                39.65      44.81 QUAL   
 -- Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA                40.78         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                 43.72      40.52 .BLU   
  2 Shim, Aidan H             10 FAST-CA                46.34      41.59 .BLU   
  3 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                43.85      42.01 .BLU   
  4 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 UN-03-CA               44.76      42.89 .BLU   
  5 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                46.49      43.31 QUAL   
  6 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                44.47      43.36 QUAL   
  7 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                44.96      44.26 QUAL   
  8 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA                 45.83      44.45 QUAL   
  9 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA                46.86      45.07 QUAL   
 10 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                46.55      45.24 QUAL   
 11 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA                46.32      45.29 QUAL   
 12 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA                47.00      47.40        
 13 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 44.25      48.71        
 14 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                46.91      48.95        
 15 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                 44.33      49.03        
 16 Newman, Justin K          10 SCAT-CA                46.95      49.58        
 17 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                47.00      49.66        
 18 Li, Anderson               9 WASC-CA                46.92      52.52        
 19 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                45.41      52.92        
 -- El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA                47.00         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.70  .BLU
              1:49.80  QUAL
              1:49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA              1:17.08    1:16.85 .BLU   
                  36.38     1:16.85 (40.47)                                        
  2 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA              1:17.28    1:18.41 .BLU   
                  38.63     1:18.41 (39.78)                                        
  3 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA              1:22.65    1:22.99 .BLU   
                  37.80     1:22.99 (45.19)                                        
  4 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:28.88    1:23.67 .BLU   
                  39.13     1:23.67 (44.54)                                        
  5 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              1:30.97    1:26.54 .BLU   
                  40.24     1:26.54 (46.30)                                        
  6 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA              1:36.30    1:35.03 .BLU   
                  44.17     1:35.03 (50.86)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              1:29.96    1:37.23 .BLU   
                  42.29     1:37.23 (54.94)                                        
  8 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA              1:39.69    1:38.10 .BLU   
                  46.04     1:38.10 (52.06)                                        
  9 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA               1:33.47    1:39.00 .BLU   
                  45.01     1:39.00 (53.99)                                        
 10 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                1:39.31    1:40.55 .BLU   
                  44.17     1:40.55 (56.38)                                        
 -- Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA              1:29.26         DQ        
                  39.62          DQ (49.37)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA              1:47.80    1:37.32 .BLU   
                  45.73     1:37.32 (51.59)                                        
  2 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA              1:49.75    1:44.02 QUAL   
                  49.78     1:44.02 (54.24)                                        
  3 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA              1:41.20    1:44.35 QUAL   
                  46.98     1:44.35 (57.37)                                        
  4 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 GSC-CA               1:49.27    2:01.99        
                  52.45   2:01.99 (1:09.54)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:31.20  .BLU
              3:50.40  QUAL
              3:50.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA              2:45.73    2:44.16 .BLU   
                  36.40     1:17.46 (41.06)     2:05.56 (48.10)     2:44.16 (38.60)
  2 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA              2:48.71    2:53.64 .BLU   
                  38.29     1:21.47 (43.18)     2:17.49 (56.02)     2:53.64 (36.15)
  3 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA              3:08.83    2:56.96 .BLU   
                  40.83     1:26.05 (45.22)     2:17.32 (51.27)     2:56.96 (39.64)
  4 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA              3:05.04    3:01.25 .BLU   
                  38.98     1:23.80 (44.82)     2:19.78 (55.98)     3:01.25 (41.47)
  5 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA              3:14.26    3:06.86 .BLU   
                  46.19     1:31.66 (45.47)     2:23.71 (52.05)     3:06.86 (43.15)
  6 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              3:07.99    3:09.01 .BLU   
                  41.08     1:29.34 (48.26)     2:27.69 (58.35)     3:09.01 (41.32)
  7 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              3:19.30    3:13.38 .BLU   
                  40.05     1:29.26 (49.21)   2:29.54 (1:00.28)     3:13.38 (43.84)
  8 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              3:12.10    3:21.12 .BLU   
                  46.60     1:38.98 (52.38)     2:34.18 (55.20)     3:21.12 (46.94)
  9 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA              3:20.77    3:21.59 .BLU   
                  44.38     1:38.26 (53.88)   2:39.57 (1:01.31)     3:21.59 (42.02)
 10 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA              3:18.95    3:23.63 .BLU   
                  48.27     1:38.94 (50.67)   2:41.47 (1:02.53)     3:23.63 (42.16)
 11 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA              3:28.04    3:29.36 .BLU   
                  45.09     1:37.75 (52.66)   2:43.13 (1:05.38)     3:29.36 (46.23)
 12 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA               3:30.62    3:29.76 .BLU   
                  48.88     1:40.65 (51.77)   2:44.77 (1:04.12)     3:29.76 (44.99)
 13 Zinger, Jonathan K        10 CA-AZ                3:27.57    3:34.04 QUAL   
                  48.11     1:42.55 (54.44)   2:45.74 (1:03.19)     3:34.04 (48.30)
 -- Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              3:10.35         DQ        
                  41.40     1:32.34 (50.94)     2:27.57 (55.23)          DQ (41.44)
 -- Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA              3:10.50         DQ        
                  42.60     1:30.91 (48.31)   2:31.37 (1:00.46)          DQ (41.20)
.RED - Division  
  1 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              3:36.47    3:35.58 QUAL   
                  57.21     1:47.65 (50.44)   2:48.09 (1:00.44)     3:35.58 (47.49)
  2 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              3:36.07    3:39.35 QUAL   
                  51.03     1:44.80 (53.77)   2:49.46 (1:04.66)     3:39.35 (49.89)
  3 Mao, Yanmei               10 UN-31-CA             3:47.89    3:47.69 QUAL   
                  59.81     1:56.65 (56.84)   2:59.32 (1:02.67)     3:47.69 (48.37)
  4 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA               3:50.40    3:48.19 QUAL   
                  59.37     1:58.34 (58.97)   3:01.21 (1:02.87)     3:48.19 (46.98)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.40  .BLU
                37.60  QUAL
                37.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                29.71      30.20 .BLU   
  2 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                29.96      30.40 .BLU   
  3 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                30.52      30.55 .BLU   
  4 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                31.63      30.78 .BLU   
  5 Novak, Ryan T             12 SWRD-CA                30.88      30.84 .BLU   
  6 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                31.98      31.09 .BLU   
  7 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA                30.17      31.14 .BLU   
  8 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                31.17      31.53 .BLU   
  9 Yum, Kevin J              11 FAST-CA                32.13      31.70 .BLU   
 10 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA                32.45      31.72 .BLU   
 11 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                  32.78      31.79 .BLU   
 12 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA                32.29      31.87 .BLU   
 13 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA                31.88      31.90 .BLU   
 14 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                32.83      31.95 .BLU   
 15 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                32.65      31.96 .BLU   
 16 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA                31.62      32.20 .BLU   
 17 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA                33.99      32.63 .BLU   
 18 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA                32.83      32.66 .BLU   
 19 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA                 33.39      32.70 .BLU   
 20 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA                33.35      32.86 .BLU   
 21 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                 33.12      32.90 .BLU   
 22 Park, Evan E              12 UN-31-CA               32.66      33.06 .BLU   
 23 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA                33.60      33.13 .BLU   
 24 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA                33.77      33.39 .BLU   
 25 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA                33.74      33.66 .BLU   
 26 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA                 34.15      33.88 .BLU   
 27 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA                34.22      34.07 .BLU   
 28 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                34.05      34.14 .BLU   
 29 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                33.92      34.21 .BLU   
 30 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                34.31      34.45 QUAL   
 31 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                34.27      34.63 QUAL   
 32 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA                33.90      34.73 QUAL   
 33 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                 34.15      35.18 QUAL   
 34 Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA                34.22      35.73 QUAL   
 -- Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA                32.77         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 BREA-CA                34.78      33.28 .BLU   
  2 Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA                 34.63      33.31 .BLU   
  3 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 34.63      34.15 .BLU   
  4 Jung, Andrew H            12 SWRD-CA                36.17      34.40 .BLU   
  5 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                36.33      34.65 QUAL   
  6 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                35.28      34.70 QUAL   
  7 Sheu, Anderson            12 BREA-CA                35.42      34.78 QUAL   
  8 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                 36.96      34.96 QUAL   
  9 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                35.81      34.98 QUAL   
 10 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                36.71      35.04 QUAL   
 11 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA                35.40      35.28 QUAL   
 11 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA                34.60      35.28 QUAL   
 13 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                34.83      35.29 QUAL   
 14 Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA                36.85      35.36 QUAL   
 15 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA                36.19      35.55 QUAL   
 16 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                36.83      35.61 QUAL   
 17 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                35.85      35.63 QUAL   
 18 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                34.78      35.78 QUAL   
 19 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                37.22      36.01 QUAL   
 20 Young, Paul M             11 GWSC-CA                35.29      36.10 QUAL   
 21 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                36.93      36.26 QUAL   
 22 Ku, Caleb                 12 UN-31-CA               35.45      36.28 QUAL   
 23 Chapuis, AC T             12 SET-CA                 36.14      36.55 QUAL   
 24 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 36.01      36.60 QUAL   
 25 Crawford, Markus G        11 CA-AZ                  36.30      36.78 QUAL   
 26 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA                36.71      36.80 QUAL   
 27 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                35.72      37.03 QUAL   
 28 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA                37.60      37.93        
 29 Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA                36.57      38.02        
 30 Huynh, Brady              11 YOC-CA                 37.58      38.43        
 31 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                 37.60      39.00        
 -- Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                35.63         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                38.03      36.92 QUAL   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.10  .BLU
              1:22.00  QUAL
              1:22.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA              1:04.47    1:02.93 .BLU   
                  31.17     1:02.93 (31.76)                                        
  2 Sugihara, Jason T         11 CA-AZ                1:03.79    1:03.18 .BLU   
                  30.75     1:03.18 (32.43)                                        
  3 Novak, Ryan T             12 SWRD-CA              1:04.04    1:04.27 .BLU   
                  31.00     1:04.27 (33.27)                                        
  4 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA              1:07.55    1:04.76 .BLU   
                  31.41     1:04.76 (33.35)                                        
  5 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              1:07.31    1:05.50 .BLU   
                  31.72     1:05.50 (33.78)                                        
  6 Nigro, Jackson S          12 GSC-CA               1:10.08    1:07.65 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:07.65 (35.15)                                        
  7 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              1:07.03    1:07.68 .BLU   
                  32.00     1:07.68 (35.68)                                        
  8 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA              1:08.58    1:07.88 .BLU   
                  33.36     1:07.88 (34.52)                                        
  9 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA              1:06.68    1:07.96 .BLU   
                  32.20     1:07.96 (35.76)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA              1:09.67    1:08.29 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:08.29 (35.58)                                        
 11 Chang, Cole G             12 FAST-CA              1:10.68    1:08.56 .BLU   
                  32.94     1:08.56 (35.62)                                        
 12 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              1:10.41    1:09.18 .BLU   
                  33.79     1:09.18 (35.39)                                        
 13 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA              1:09.74    1:09.24 .BLU   
                  33.28     1:09.24 (35.96)                                        
 14 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA              1:10.58    1:09.88 .BLU   
                  33.85     1:09.88 (36.03)                                        
 15 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:09.48    1:10.09 .BLU   
                  33.37     1:10.09 (36.72)                                        
 16 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              1:09.04    1:10.14 .BLU   
                  34.24     1:10.14 (35.90)                                        
 17 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA              1:09.99    1:10.54 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:10.54 (36.22)                                        
 18 Yum, Kevin J              11 FAST-CA              1:08.25    1:10.83 .BLU   
                  33.70     1:10.83 (37.13)                                        
 19 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                1:12.25    1:10.97 .BLU   
                  34.90     1:10.97 (36.07)                                        
 20 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               1:11.08    1:11.09 .BLU   
                  34.29     1:11.09 (36.80)                                        
 21 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA              1:13.43    1:11.41 .BLU   
                  34.00     1:11.41 (37.41)                                        
 22 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA              1:11.74    1:12.18 .BLU   
                  34.81     1:12.18 (37.37)                                        
 23 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA              1:14.08    1:12.36 .BLU   
                  34.77     1:12.36 (37.59)                                        
 24 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA              1:12.67    1:12.48 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:12.48 (37.51)                                        
 25 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA               1:12.30    1:13.41 .BLU   
                  35.06     1:13.41 (38.35)                                        
 26 Zhang, Young *            11 AZOT-CA              1:14.52    1:13.55 .BLU   
                  36.34     1:13.55 (37.21)                                        
 27 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA              1:13.32    1:13.69 .BLU   
                  34.58     1:13.69 (39.11)                                        
 28 Bui, Cody T               11 UN-03-CA             1:14.89    1:14.06 .BLU   
                  36.18     1:14.06 (37.88)                                        
 29 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              1:14.57    1:14.64 .BLU   
                  35.84     1:14.64 (38.80)                                        
 30 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA              1:14.91    1:14.79 .BLU   
                  35.73     1:14.79 (39.06)                                        
 -- Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              1:12.03         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 BREA-CA              1:18.50    1:12.44 .BLU   
                  34.71     1:12.44 (37.73)                                        
  2 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA              1:20.42    1:13.92 .BLU   
                  37.07     1:13.92 (36.85)                                        
  3 Krishnan, Alex J          11 FAST-CA              1:19.79    1:13.95 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:13.95 (38.88)                                        
  4 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              1:17.23    1:14.37 .BLU   
                  36.72     1:14.37 (37.65)                                        
  5 Lee, Steven C             12 BREA-CA              1:15.80    1:14.72 .BLU   
                  35.78     1:14.72 (38.94)                                        
  6 Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA               1:17.85    1:14.75 .BLU   
                  35.98     1:14.75 (38.77)                                        
  7 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:18.01    1:15.11 QUAL   
                  37.10     1:15.11 (38.01)                                        
  8 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA               1:16.08    1:15.20 QUAL   
                  36.03     1:15.20 (39.17)                                        
  9 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA              1:18.84    1:15.29 QUAL   
                  37.50     1:15.29 (37.79)                                        
 10 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               1:17.38    1:15.44 QUAL   
                  37.26     1:15.44 (38.18)                                        
 11 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:16.57    1:15.47 QUAL   
                  36.94     1:15.47 (38.53)                                        
 12 Jung, Andrew H            12 SWRD-CA              1:19.07    1:16.47 QUAL   
                  35.57     1:16.47 (40.90)                                        
 13 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA              1:19.81    1:16.88 QUAL   
                  37.49     1:16.88 (39.39)                                        
 14 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA              1:21.71    1:17.43 QUAL   
                  36.76     1:17.43 (40.67)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              1:17.39    1:17.82 QUAL   
                  37.01     1:17.82 (40.81)                                        
 16 Choi, Samuel M            12 UnAtt - Stop-CA      1:20.37    1:18.69 QUAL   
                  37.40     1:18.69 (41.29)                                        
 17 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA              1:19.23    1:19.40 QUAL   
                  37.74     1:19.40 (41.66)                                        
 18 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA              1:20.24    1:19.45 QUAL   
                  36.83     1:19.45 (42.62)                                        
 19 Crawford, Markus G        11 CA-AZ                1:21.10    1:21.88 QUAL   
                  39.33     1:21.88 (42.55)                                        
 20 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA              1:19.57    1:22.23        
                  39.04     1:22.23 (43.19)                                        
 21 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               1:22.00    1:22.63        
                  40.38     1:22.63 (42.25)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA              1:20.34    1:22.88        
                  40.96     1:22.88 (41.92)                                        
 23 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              1:21.68    1:23.27        
                  39.73     1:23.27 (43.54)                                        
 24 Chapuis, AC T             12 SET-CA               1:22.00    1:28.69        
                  40.46     1:28.69 (48.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:43.60  .BLU
              2:58.40  QUAL
              2:58.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA              2:13.40    2:13.95 .BLU   
                  30.59     1:04.92 (34.33)     1:39.98 (35.06)     2:13.95 (33.97)
  2 Novak, Ryan T             12 SWRD-CA              2:14.85    2:17.06 .BLU   
                  31.47     1:05.66 (34.19)     1:41.37 (35.71)     2:17.06 (35.69)
  3 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              2:24.35    2:23.01 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:08.76 (36.34)     1:46.49 (37.73)     2:23.01 (36.52)
  4 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA              2:30.33    2:23.58 .BLU   
                  33.00     1:09.19 (36.19)     1:47.03 (37.84)     2:23.58 (36.55)
  5 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              2:33.70    2:23.87 .BLU   
                  32.66     1:09.95 (37.29)     1:47.46 (37.51)     2:23.87 (36.41)
  6 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              2:26.19    2:25.87 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:10.23 (37.04)     1:48.15 (37.92)     2:25.87 (37.72)
  7 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              2:26.09    2:26.49 .BLU   
                  34.23     1:11.57 (37.34)     1:49.66 (38.09)     2:26.49 (36.83)
  8 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA              2:34.80    2:28.81 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:10.55 (37.31)     1:49.58 (39.03)     2:28.81 (39.23)
  9 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              2:34.51    2:29.75 .BLU   
                  33.21     1:11.67 (38.46)     1:53.15 (41.48)     2:29.75 (36.60)
 10 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              2:29.30    2:30.72 .BLU   
                  34.64     1:13.76 (39.12)     1:53.13 (39.37)     2:30.72 (37.59)
 11 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA              2:32.71    2:31.17 .BLU   
                  35.13     1:14.62 (39.49)     1:54.49 (39.87)     2:31.17 (36.68)
 12 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA              2:36.25    2:31.39 .BLU   
                  33.31     1:12.17 (38.86)     1:52.25 (40.08)     2:31.39 (39.14)
 13 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA               2:38.61    2:32.88 .BLU   
                  34.42     1:13.94 (39.52)     1:54.23 (40.29)     2:32.88 (38.65)
 14 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               2:33.75    2:33.75 .BLU   
                  34.24     1:13.41 (39.17)     1:54.62 (41.21)     2:33.75 (39.13)
 15 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                2:38.39    2:33.93 .BLU   
                  35.18     1:15.86 (40.68)     1:56.09 (40.23)     2:33.93 (37.84)
 16 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA              2:36.45    2:35.66 .BLU   
                  34.47     1:13.99 (39.52)     1:55.50 (41.51)     2:35.66 (40.16)
 17 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              2:37.56    2:37.86 .BLU   
                  37.34     1:17.41 (40.07)     1:58.16 (40.75)     2:37.86 (39.70)
 18 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              2:39.42    2:40.34 .BLU   
                  37.56     1:19.58 (42.02)     2:00.31 (40.73)     2:40.34 (40.03)
 19 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA              2:41.35    2:45.67 QUAL   
                  38.06     1:21.65 (43.59)     2:04.10 (42.45)     2:45.67 (41.57)
 20 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               2:40.55    2:45.93 QUAL   
                  37.66     1:19.87 (42.21)     2:02.67 (42.80)     2:45.93 (43.26)
 21 Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA              2:40.21    2:46.87 QUAL   
                  37.21     1:19.91 (42.70)     2:04.18 (44.27)     2:46.87 (42.69)
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Cole G             12 FAST-CA              2:58.40    2:33.87 .BLU   
                  32.77     1:12.30 (39.53)     1:54.37 (42.07)     2:33.87 (39.50)
  2 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA              2:44.60    2:38.72 .BLU   
                  37.18     1:18.16 (40.98)     1:59.76 (41.60)     2:38.72 (38.96)
  3 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 BREA-CA              2:49.44    2:40.13 .BLU   
                  36.61     1:18.82 (42.21)     2:01.04 (42.22)     2:40.13 (39.09)
  4 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA              2:45.48    2:42.66 .BLU   
                  37.03     1:19.36 (42.33)     2:02.12 (42.76)     2:42.66 (40.54)
  5 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA              2:45.17    2:43.13 .BLU   
                  37.39     1:18.66 (41.27)     2:02.27 (43.61)     2:43.13 (40.86)
  6 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA              2:45.12    2:48.75 QUAL   
                  37.72     1:22.42 (44.70)     2:06.39 (43.97)     2:48.75 (42.36)
  7 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA              2:53.66    2:50.79 QUAL   
                  37.65     1:22.33 (44.68)     2:08.97 (46.64)     2:50.79 (41.82)
  8 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA              2:49.87    2:51.69 QUAL   
                  39.30     1:24.05 (44.75)     2:08.79 (44.74)     2:51.69 (42.90)
  9 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA              2:57.59    2:54.39 QUAL   
                  39.43     1:24.28 (44.85)     2:11.20 (46.92)     2:54.39 (43.19)
 10 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               2:58.40    2:56.21 QUAL   
                  40.81     1:26.85 (46.04)     2:12.94 (46.09)     2:56.21 (43.27)
 11 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA              2:54.33    2:59.13        
                  40.02     1:27.46 (47.44)     2:14.95 (47.49)     2:59.13 (44.18)
 12 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA              2:58.40    3:12.77        
                  40.60     1:28.68 (48.08)     2:20.05 (51.37)     3:12.77 (52.72)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:46.60  .BLU
              6:18.10  QUAL
              6:18.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              4:52.97    4:58.49 .BLU   
                  33.73     1:10.23 (36.50)     1:48.63 (38.40)     2:26.83 (38.20)
        3:05.84 (39.01)     3:43.37 (37.53)     4:21.89 (38.52)     4:58.49 (36.60)
  2 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              5:05.85    5:05.76 .BLU   
                  34.49     1:13.34 (38.85)     1:52.01 (38.67)     2:31.08 (39.07)
        3:11.07 (39.99)     3:50.03 (38.96)     4:28.83 (38.80)     5:05.76 (36.93)
  3 Yum, Kevin J              11 FAST-CA              4:57.10    5:10.06 .BLU   
                  34.27     1:11.89 (37.62)     1:51.48 (39.59)     2:31.00 (39.52)
        3:11.20 (40.20)     3:51.79 (40.59)     4:32.44 (40.65)     5:10.06 (37.62)
  4 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              5:36.53    5:14.72 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:14.54 (38.61)     1:54.93 (40.39)     2:36.77 (41.84)
        3:18.42 (41.65)     3:57.99 (39.57)     4:37.56 (39.57)     5:14.72 (37.16)
  5 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA              5:13.14    5:14.76 .BLU   
                  36.73     1:17.08 (40.35)     1:58.05 (40.97)     2:39.01 (40.96)
        3:18.96 (39.95)     3:58.89 (39.93)     4:37.28 (38.39)     5:14.76 (37.48)
  6 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              5:28.21    5:15.46 .BLU   
                  37.37     1:17.46 (40.09)     1:58.20 (40.74)     2:38.50 (40.30)
        3:18.50 (40.00)     3:58.51 (40.01)     4:37.72 (39.21)     5:15.46 (37.74)
  7 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              5:21.11    5:16.30 .BLU   
                  35.70     1:16.11 (40.41)     1:56.50 (40.39)     2:37.25 (40.75)
        3:18.05 (40.80)     3:58.77 (40.72)     4:38.23 (39.46)     5:16.30 (38.07)
  8 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA              5:36.08    5:21.50 .BLU   
                  36.23     1:14.91 (38.68)     1:56.49 (41.58)     2:37.08 (40.59)
        3:18.50 (41.42)     4:00.40 (41.90)     4:41.66 (41.26)     5:21.50 (39.84)
  9 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               5:41.89    5:29.85 .BLU   
                  36.51     1:17.10 (40.59)     1:59.85 (42.75)     2:43.23 (43.38)
        3:25.62 (42.39)     4:08.29 (42.67)     4:49.99 (41.70)     5:29.85 (39.86)
 10 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               5:35.24    5:41.69 .BLU   
                  38.30     1:21.43 (43.13)     2:04.60 (43.17)     2:48.26 (43.66)
        3:31.46 (43.20)     4:15.15 (43.69)     4:58.86 (43.71)     5:41.69 (42.83)
.RED - Division  
  1 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               6:07.78    6:05.70 QUAL   
                  41.32     1:28.13 (46.81)     2:15.73 (47.60)     3:01.79 (46.06)
        3:47.76 (45.97)     4:34.46 (46.70)     5:23.78 (49.32)     6:05.70 (41.92)
  2 Crawford, Markus G        11 CA-AZ                6:15.96    6:07.98 QUAL   
                  42.60     1:29.73 (47.13)     2:17.02 (47.29)     3:04.23 (47.21)
        3:52.25 (48.02)     4:38.70 (46.45)     5:25.37 (46.67)     6:07.98 (42.61)
  3 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              6:07.50    6:11.95 QUAL   
                  42.57     1:30.31 (47.74)     2:16.34 (46.03)     3:04.38 (48.04)
        3:51.09 (46.71)     4:38.50 (47.41)     5:26.18 (47.68)     6:11.95 (45.77)
  4 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA              5:59.73    6:12.41 QUAL   
                  39.86     1:27.49 (47.63)     2:15.38 (47.89)     3:02.77 (47.39)
        3:50.25 (47.48)     4:34.59 (44.34)     5:26.49 (51.90)     6:12.41 (45.92)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.00  .BLU
                45.80  QUAL
                45.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                33.13      31.79 .BLU   
  2 Sugihara, Jason T         11 CA-AZ                  35.90      33.36 .BLU   
  3 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                35.26      35.73 .BLU   
  4 Novak, Ryan T             12 SWRD-CA                35.63      35.85 .BLU   
  5 Park, Evan E              12 UN-31-CA               36.26      36.09 .BLU   
  6 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                35.96      36.23 .BLU   
  7 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA                37.84      37.06 .BLU   
  8 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                39.12      37.14 .BLU   
  9 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA                39.33      37.36 .BLU   
 10 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA                38.14      37.48 .BLU   
 11 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                36.74      37.52 .BLU   
 12 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                36.68      37.63 .BLU   
 13 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA                38.23      38.02 .BLU   
 14 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 BREA-CA                41.75      38.46 .BLU   
 15 Zhang, Young *            11 AZOT-CA                38.62      38.96 .BLU   
 16 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA                39.77      39.22 .BLU   
 17 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                39.45      39.43 .BLU   
 18 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                38.09      39.70 .BLU   
 19 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA                39.59      39.82 .BLU   
 20 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                40.25      39.91 .BLU   
 21 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                38.32      39.94 .BLU   
 22 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA                39.32      40.04 .BLU   
 23 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                38.96      40.05 .BLU   
 24 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA                39.77      40.10 .BLU   
 25 Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA                 41.57      40.41 .BLU   
 26 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA                41.82      40.97 .BLU   
 27 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                40.99      41.18 .BLU   
 28 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 41.62      41.26 .BLU   
 29 Garcia, Julian A          12 BREA-CA                41.13      41.80 .BLU   
 30 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                41.72      43.34 QUAL   
 31 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                41.94      43.82 QUAL   
.RED - Division  
  1 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA                42.83      39.85 .BLU   
  2 Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA                43.77      40.86 .BLU   
  3 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                45.25      41.10 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                 43.39      41.25 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA                43.84      41.50 .BLU   
  6 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                44.18      41.72 .BLU   
  7 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                45.57      41.84 .BLU   
  8 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                43.11      42.13 QUAL   
  9 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA                44.16      42.57 QUAL   
 10 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA                43.42      42.60 QUAL   
 11 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA                44.36      42.68 QUAL   
 12 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA                 44.28      42.73 QUAL   
 13 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 43.57      42.77 QUAL   
 14 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA                42.79      42.93 QUAL   
 15 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA                44.47      42.99 QUAL   
 16 Sheu, Anderson            12 BREA-CA                42.74      43.37 QUAL   
 17 Chapuis, AC T             12 SET-CA                 42.38      43.48 QUAL   
 18 Crawford, Markus G        11 CA-AZ                  44.76      43.49 QUAL   
 19 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                43.48      43.87 QUAL   
 20 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                45.13      44.18 QUAL   
 21 Gross, Dylan L            11 STOP-CA                43.49      44.40 QUAL   
 22 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                45.68      44.57 QUAL   
 23 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA                45.20      44.64 QUAL   
 24 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                44.27      44.81 QUAL   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.70  .BLU
              1:39.00  QUAL
              1:39.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Novak, Ryan T             12 SWRD-CA              1:14.47    1:14.64 .BLU   
                  35.83     1:14.64 (38.81)                                        
  2 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              1:17.68    1:16.89 .BLU   
                  36.92     1:16.89 (39.97)                                        
  3 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA              1:17.77    1:17.24 .BLU   
                  37.85     1:17.24 (39.39)                                        
  4 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:17.39    1:17.47 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:17.47 (40.18)                                        
  5 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA              1:17.23    1:18.57 .BLU   
                  38.09     1:18.57 (40.48)                                        
  6 Park, Evan E              12 UN-31-CA             1:24.48    1:19.89 .BLU   
                  38.73     1:19.89 (41.16)                                        
  7 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:21.15    1:20.47 .BLU   
                  39.35     1:20.47 (41.12)                                        
  8 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA              1:20.14    1:20.71 .BLU   
                  39.57     1:20.71 (41.14)                                        
  9 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 BREA-CA              1:27.31    1:20.78 .BLU   
                  39.71     1:20.78 (41.07)                                        
 10 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA              1:24.26    1:21.28 .BLU   
                  39.68     1:21.28 (41.60)                                        
 11 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              1:20.66    1:21.98 .BLU   
                  39.97     1:21.98 (42.01)                                        
 12 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               1:28.64    1:22.64 .BLU   
                  39.76     1:22.64 (42.88)                                        
 13 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA              1:24.80    1:23.98 .BLU   
                  41.01     1:23.98 (42.97)                                        
 14 Bui, Cody T               11 UN-03-CA             1:23.78    1:24.24 .BLU   
                  41.24     1:24.24 (43.00)                                        
 15 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              1:22.88    1:25.31 .BLU   
                  41.60     1:25.31 (43.71)                                        
 16 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA              1:29.62    1:26.70 .BLU   
                  42.66     1:26.70 (44.04)                                        
 17 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA              1:25.02    1:27.06 .BLU   
                  42.67     1:27.06 (44.39)                                        
 18 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA              1:22.84    1:27.45 .BLU   
                  42.05     1:27.45 (45.40)                                        
 19 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA              1:29.90    1:28.35 .BLU   
                  42.53     1:28.35 (45.82)                                        
 20 Lee, Steven C             12 BREA-CA              1:27.92    1:28.82 .BLU   
                  42.48     1:28.82 (46.34)                                        
 21 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA              1:28.90    1:32.10 QUAL   
                  44.63     1:32.10 (47.47)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Young *            11 AZOT-CA              1:31.46    1:22.32 .BLU   
                  40.08     1:22.32 (42.24)                                        
  2 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              1:35.28    1:27.03 .BLU   
                  42.84     1:27.03 (44.19)                                        
  3 Chang, Cole G             12 FAST-CA              1:39.00    1:28.13 .BLU   
                  42.39     1:28.13 (45.74)                                        
  4 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA              1:37.39    1:28.52 .BLU   
                  42.98     1:28.52 (45.54)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              1:31.51    1:29.87 .BLU   
                  44.14     1:29.87 (45.73)                                        
  6 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA              1:31.23    1:30.48 .BLU   
                  44.01     1:30.48 (46.47)                                        
  7 Crawford, Markus G        11 CA-AZ                1:34.70    1:30.94 QUAL   
                  44.25     1:30.94 (46.69)                                        
  8 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA              1:31.27    1:32.05 QUAL   
                  44.57     1:32.05 (47.48)                                        
  9 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              1:30.94    1:32.38 QUAL   
                  45.37     1:32.38 (47.01)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA               1:36.00    1:33.05 QUAL   
                  46.14     1:33.05 (46.91)                                        
 11 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA              1:34.98    1:33.32 QUAL   
                  45.31     1:33.32 (48.01)                                        
 12 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA              1:37.86    1:33.54 QUAL   
                  45.24     1:33.54 (48.30)                                        
 13 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA              1:32.33    1:34.42 QUAL   
                  45.45     1:34.42 (48.97)                                        
 14 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              1:36.26    1:34.68 QUAL   
                  46.76     1:34.68 (47.92)                                        
 15 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               1:34.96    1:34.99 QUAL   
                  46.41     1:34.99 (48.58)                                        
 16 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              1:38.80    1:35.50 QUAL   
 17 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA               1:34.92    1:35.60 QUAL   
                  45.95     1:35.60 (49.65)                                        
 18 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA              1:33.12    1:37.73 QUAL   
                  46.48     1:37.73 (51.25)                                        
 19 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA              1:36.49    1:38.41 QUAL   
                  46.49     1:38.41 (51.92)                                        
 20 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              1:35.65    1:38.54 QUAL   
                  47.73     1:38.54 (50.81)                                        
 21 Chapuis, AC T             12 SET-CA               1:34.29    1:39.50        
                  48.00     1:39.50 (51.50)                                        
 22 Wang, Alex Y              11 WASC-CA              1:38.11    1:44.68        
                  51.24     1:44.68 (53.44)                                        
 -- Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA              1:32.16         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA              1:30.92         DQ        
                  44.17          DQ (47.58)                                        
 -- Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA               1:33.98         DQ        
                  44.45          DQ (47.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  .BLU
                49.80  QUAL
                49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                34.73      36.12 .BLU   
  2 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA                38.94      37.53 .BLU   
  3 Sugihara, Jason T         11 CA-AZ                  37.02      38.58 .BLU   
  4 Chang, Cole G             12 FAST-CA                40.98      39.48 .BLU   
  5 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA                38.27      39.63 .BLU   
  6 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA                39.68      39.98 .BLU   
  7 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                39.57      41.26 .BLU   
  8 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                42.92      42.76 .BLU   
  9 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA                41.52      42.99 .BLU   
 10 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                40.52      43.70 .BLU   
 11 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                44.26      44.25 .BLU   
 12 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                45.52      44.60 .BLU   
 12 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA                 44.67      44.60 .BLU   
 14 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                45.15      45.03 .BLU   
 15 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                44.55      45.27 .BLU   
 16 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 44.12      45.39 .BLU   
 17 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                 45.03      46.29 QUAL   
 18 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA                45.15      47.79 QUAL   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA                47.37      44.54 .BLU   
  2 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                45.64      45.09 .BLU   
  3 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA                46.04      45.27 .BLU   
  4 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA                46.78      45.48 .BLU   
  5 Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA                 46.32      45.72 QUAL   
  6 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                47.88      46.03 QUAL   
  7 Zhang, Young *            11 AZOT-CA                48.11      46.15 QUAL   
  8 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA                47.94      46.37 QUAL   
  9 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                49.57      46.67 QUAL   
 10 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                45.77      46.69 QUAL   
 11 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                47.61      47.09 QUAL   
 12 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA                47.13      47.33 QUAL   
 13 Young, Paul M             11 GWSC-CA                47.78      47.34 QUAL   
 14 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                46.47      47.55 QUAL   
 15 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA                47.51      47.61 QUAL   
 16 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA                46.95      48.29 QUAL   
 17 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                  47.30      48.57 QUAL   
 18 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                47.32      48.63 QUAL   
 19 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                48.59      48.91 QUAL   
 20 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 48.33      49.11 QUAL   
 21 Wang, Alex Y              11 WASC-CA                49.80      49.24 QUAL   
 22 Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA                49.80      49.44 QUAL   
 23 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                49.50      50.54        
 24 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA                49.07      50.84        
 25 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA                48.38      51.62        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA                50.20      48.57 QUAL   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.10  .BLU
              1:49.20  QUAL
              1:49.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sugihara, Jason T         11 CA-AZ                1:18.82    1:25.86 .BLU   
                  40.20     1:25.86 (45.66)                                        
  2 Chang, Cole G             12 FAST-CA              1:32.54    1:27.08 .BLU   
                  40.76     1:27.08 (46.32)                                        
  3 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:26.55    1:27.60 .BLU   
                  42.25     1:27.60 (45.35)                                        
  4 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              1:30.55    1:28.26 .BLU   
  5 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA              1:36.00    1:28.66 .BLU   
                  41.24     1:28.66 (47.42)                                        
  6 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA              1:37.44    1:29.21 .BLU   
  7 Choi, Samuel M            12 UnAtt - Stop-CA      1:37.34    1:29.44 .BLU   
                  42.30     1:29.44 (47.14)                                        
  8 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              1:32.53    1:29.53 .BLU   
                  42.41     1:29.53 (47.12)                                        
  9 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA              1:34.32    1:29.68 .BLU   
                  42.60     1:29.68 (47.08)                                        
 10 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA              1:32.34    1:31.59 .BLU   
                  43.49     1:31.59 (48.10)                                        
 11 Carson, Cole T            11 STOP-CA              1:35.14    1:31.78 .BLU   
                  43.02     1:31.78 (48.76)                                        
 12 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              1:30.82    1:32.28 .BLU   
                  44.44     1:32.28 (47.84)                                        
 13 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              1:33.94    1:32.85 .BLU   
                  44.60     1:32.85 (48.25)                                        
 14 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              1:28.93    1:33.45 .BLU   
                  44.37     1:33.45 (49.08)                                        
 15 Nigro, Jackson S          12 GSC-CA               1:34.62    1:33.87 .BLU   
 16 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:32.89    1:34.39 .BLU   
                  44.53     1:34.39 (49.86)                                        
 17 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              1:38.26    1:34.68 .BLU   
                  45.73     1:34.68 (48.95)                                        
 18 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA              1:36.18    1:37.11 .BLU   
                  46.91     1:37.11 (50.20)                                        
 19 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA              1:37.29    1:37.25 .BLU   
                  45.97     1:37.25 (51.28)                                        
 20 Bui, Cody T               11 UN-03-CA             1:34.71    1:37.87 .BLU   
                  47.28     1:37.87 (50.59)                                        
 21 Zhang, Young *            11 AZOT-CA              1:37.48    1:40.00 .BLU   
                  47.85     1:40.00 (52.15)                                        
 22 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA               1:38.41    1:40.19 QUAL   
                  48.28     1:40.19 (51.91)                                        
 23 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              1:38.18    1:40.44 QUAL   
                  48.24     1:40.44 (52.20)                                        
 24 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA              1:36.99    1:42.69 QUAL   
                  49.01     1:42.69 (53.68)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA              1:40.20    1:37.77 .BLU   
                  46.67     1:37.77 (51.10)                                        
  2 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA              1:47.52    1:38.94 .BLU   
                  46.37     1:38.94 (52.57)                                        
  3 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA              1:47.79    1:39.73 .BLU   
                  47.25     1:39.73 (52.48)                                        
  4 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA               1:44.54    1:40.10 .BLU   
                  47.69     1:40.10 (52.41)                                        
  5 Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA               1:41.07    1:40.64 QUAL   
                  47.85     1:40.64 (52.79)                                        
  6 Young, Paul M             11 GWSC-CA              1:49.04    1:42.52 QUAL   
                  50.09     1:42.52 (52.43)                                        
  7 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA              1:40.24    1:42.83 QUAL   
                  47.95     1:42.83 (54.88)                                        
  8 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              1:48.66    1:43.51 QUAL   
                  49.28     1:43.51 (54.23)                                        
  9 Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA              1:45.17    1:43.83 QUAL   
                  48.90     1:43.83 (54.93)                                        
 10 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA              1:41.28    1:43.85 QUAL   
                  49.82     1:43.85 (54.03)                                        
 11 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA              1:44.22    1:44.37 QUAL   
                  50.07     1:44.37 (54.30)                                        
 12 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                1:44.62    1:44.44 QUAL   
                  49.62     1:44.44 (54.82)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA               1:45.87    1:44.70 QUAL   
                  48.57     1:44.70 (56.13)                                        
 14 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              1:47.43    1:44.81 QUAL   
                  50.20     1:44.81 (54.61)                                        
 15 Wang, Alex Y              11 WASC-CA              1:43.91    1:45.76 QUAL   
                  50.57     1:45.76 (55.19)                                        
 16 Polunin, Jacob W          11 AAA-CA               1:42.94    1:47.39 QUAL   
                  50.60     1:47.39 (56.79)                                        
 17 Matias, Nico T            12 FAST-CA              1:48.02    1:49.53        
                  52.28     1:49.53 (57.25)                                        
 18 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA              1:49.20    1:49.77        
                  51.62     1:49.77 (58.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                39.20  .BLU
                42.70  QUAL
                42.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA                30.66      30.73 .BLU   
  2 Sugihara, Jason T         11 CA-AZ                  34.22      31.56 .BLU   
  2 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                31.62      31.56 .BLU   
  4 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA                33.66      32.54 .BLU   
  5 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                32.39      32.58 .BLU   
  6 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA                33.69      32.86 .BLU   
  7 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                34.38      34.20 .BLU   
  8 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA                34.96      34.21 .BLU   
  9 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                35.31      34.66 .BLU   
 10 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                34.85      34.75 .BLU   
 11 Yum, Kevin J              11 FAST-CA                32.48      34.85 .BLU   
 12 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                35.71      34.94 .BLU   
 13 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                36.57      35.18 .BLU   
 14 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA                35.49      35.68 .BLU   
 15 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA                36.54      35.74 .BLU   
 16 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 BREA-CA                36.74      36.58 .BLU   
 17 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA                37.61      36.62 .BLU   
 18 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA                37.54      36.87 .BLU   
 19 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA                36.34      37.13 .BLU   
 20 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                37.69      37.35 .BLU   
 21 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                39.05      37.42 .BLU   
 22 Young, Paul M             11 GWSC-CA                39.18      37.47 .BLU   
 23 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                 35.86      37.49 .BLU   
 24 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA                37.80      37.84 .BLU   
 25 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA                36.97      38.71 .BLU   
 26 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                 38.88      38.78 .BLU   
 27 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA                38.10      39.06 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA                39.77      37.12 .BLU   
  2 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                39.38      37.67 .BLU   
  3 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 39.85      39.21 QUAL   
  4 Park, Evan E              12 UN-31-CA               39.22      39.61 QUAL   
  5 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                42.07      39.80 QUAL   
  6 Simic, Luca M             12 DA-CA                  41.21      40.12 QUAL   
  7 Lee, Steven C             12 BREA-CA                40.58      40.14 QUAL   
  8 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                42.31      40.34 QUAL   
  9 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            11 ORCA-CA                40.08      40.85 QUAL   
 10 Jung, Andrew H            12 SWRD-CA                41.87      41.12 QUAL   
 11 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                40.93      41.55 QUAL   
 12 Koehler, Robin H          11 AAM-CA                 42.15      41.82 QUAL   
 13 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 41.54      41.87 QUAL   
 14 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                42.70      41.91 QUAL   
 15 Choi, Samuel M            12 UnAtt - Stop-CA        40.35      42.39 QUAL   
 16 Polunin, Jacob W          11 AAA-CA                 41.83      42.50 QUAL   
 17 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                41.40      42.55 QUAL   
 18 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                41.78      43.20        
 19 Ku, Caleb                 12 UN-31-CA               41.71      43.69        
 -- Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                 42.67         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA                42.48         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.10  .BLU
              1:36.10  QUAL
              1:36.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sugihara, Jason T         11 CA-AZ                1:21.48    1:10.79 .BLU   
                  32.30     1:10.79 (38.49)                                        
  2 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              1:11.57    1:11.90 .BLU   
                  33.38     1:11.90 (38.52)                                        
  3 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA              1:14.73    1:14.80 .BLU   
                  34.16     1:14.80 (40.64)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              1:15.82    1:14.89 .BLU   
                  34.36     1:14.89 (40.53)                                        
  4 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA              1:13.08    1:14.89 .BLU   
                  34.93     1:14.89 (39.96)                                        
  6 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              1:15.08    1:16.39 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:16.39 (41.25)                                        
  7 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:16.88    1:17.09 .BLU   
                  36.48     1:17.09 (40.61)                                        
  8 Yum, Kevin J              11 FAST-CA              1:15.13    1:17.40 .BLU   
                  36.04     1:17.40 (41.36)                                        
  9 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA              1:18.87    1:20.60 .BLU   
                  37.16     1:20.60 (43.44)                                        
 10 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              1:20.10    1:20.68 .BLU   
                  37.03     1:20.68 (43.65)                                        
 11 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              1:19.10    1:22.16 .BLU   
                  36.32     1:22.16 (45.84)                                        
 12 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA              1:23.30    1:23.22 .BLU   
                  37.59     1:23.22 (45.63)                                        
 13 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA              1:22.96    1:25.74 .BLU   
                  38.54     1:25.74 (47.20)                                        
 14 Chang, Cole G             12 FAST-CA              1:28.06    1:27.52 .BLU   
                  37.34     1:27.52 (50.18)                                        
 15 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA              1:26.18    1:28.08 .BLU   
                  39.09     1:28.08 (48.99)                                        
 -- Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA              1:17.19         DQ        
                  36.07          DQ (45.37)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              1:29.22    1:12.63 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:12.63 (38.79)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              1:28.36    1:29.38 QUAL   
                  41.61     1:29.38 (47.77)                                        
  3 Zhang, Young *            11 AZOT-CA              1:28.18    1:30.18 QUAL   
                  40.83     1:30.18 (49.35)                                        
  4 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              1:33.80    1:34.99 QUAL   
                  44.48     1:34.99 (50.51)                                        
  5 Wang, Alex Y              11 WASC-CA              1:34.96    1:35.64 QUAL   
                  43.36     1:35.64 (52.28)                                        
  6 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA              1:32.82    1:40.23        
                  45.94     1:40.23 (54.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              1:41.72    1:44.05        
                  47.94     1:44.05 (56.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:08.20  .BLU
              3:25.30  QUAL
              3:25.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              2:52.17    2:44.11 .BLU   
                  34.68     1:19.46 (44.78)     2:07.55 (48.09)     2:44.11 (36.56)
  2 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              2:49.71    2:44.40 .BLU   
                  36.60     1:19.65 (43.05)     2:07.57 (47.92)     2:44.40 (36.83)
  3 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              2:48.60    2:47.62 .BLU   
                  35.78     1:20.06 (44.28)     2:09.09 (49.03)     2:47.62 (38.53)
  4 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               2:53.28    2:55.94 .BLU   
                  39.47     1:24.61 (45.14)     2:15.55 (50.94)     2:55.94 (40.39)
  5 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              3:02.52    2:57.73 .BLU   
                  43.00     1:28.33 (45.33)     2:18.54 (50.21)     2:57.73 (39.19)
.RED - Division  
  1 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               3:08.66    2:58.58 .BLU   
                  39.48     1:26.91 (47.43)     2:18.07 (51.16)     2:58.58 (40.51)
  2 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA              3:10.46    2:59.18 .BLU   
                  38.33     1:28.98 (50.65)     2:18.37 (49.39)     2:59.18 (40.81)
  3 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA              3:16.89    3:00.11 .BLU   
                  40.61     1:26.05 (45.44)     2:20.52 (54.47)     3:00.11 (39.59)
  4 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA              3:24.11    3:08.01 .BLU   
                  40.66     1:28.20 (47.54)     2:24.06 (55.86)     3:08.01 (43.95)
  5 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA              3:20.64    3:09.19 QUAL   
                  41.70     1:31.15 (49.45)     2:30.95 (59.80)     3:09.19 (38.24)
  6 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              3:12.06    3:11.67 QUAL   
                  45.31     1:34.37 (49.06)     2:30.75 (56.38)     3:11.67 (40.92)
  7 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              3:15.29    3:12.07 QUAL   
                  43.82     1:34.87 (51.05)     2:29.96 (55.09)     3:12.07 (42.11)
  8 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA              3:16.41    3:13.17 QUAL   
                  41.96     1:30.10 (48.14)   2:31.92 (1:01.82)     3:13.17 (41.25)
  9 Wang, Alex Y              11 WASC-CA              3:16.42    3:13.46 QUAL   
                  43.62     1:36.81 (53.19)     2:31.01 (54.20)     3:13.46 (42.45)
 10 Evans, Alex L             11 ORCA-CA              3:19.57    3:15.77 QUAL   
                  45.17     1:33.85 (48.68)     2:33.52 (59.67)     3:15.77 (42.25)
 11 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA              3:14.66    3:17.54 QUAL   
                  44.14     1:33.99 (49.85)   2:35.72 (1:01.73)     3:17.54 (41.82)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.20  13-14 .BLU
                33.00  13-14 QUAL
                33.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA                26.30      26.39 .BLU   
  2 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 25.49      26.47 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA                26.26      26.55 .BLU   
  4 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA                25.92      26.78 .BLU   
  5 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                28.03      27.11 .BLU   
  6 George, Akash S           14 BREA-CA                27.10      27.63 .BLU   
  7 Sander, Bobby W           14 CA-AZ                  27.15      27.66 .BLU   
  8 Chu, Nathan               14 BREA-CA                27.38      28.11 .BLU   
  9 Davenport, Ryne J         13 CA-AZ                  28.95      28.27 .BLU   
 10 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA                28.74      28.41 .BLU   
 11 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA                29.21      28.45 .BLU   
 12 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA                28.96      28.50 .BLU   
 13 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                28.94      28.71 .BLU   
 14 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                28.44      28.78 .BLU   
 15 Crane, Dylan M            14 GWSC-CA                29.18      28.81 .BLU   
 16 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                 29.18      28.82 .BLU   
 16 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA                29.40      28.82 .BLU   
 18 Le, Huy A                 13 FAST-CA                28.45      28.92 .BLU   
 19 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                  29.59      29.00 .BLU   
 19 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA                 29.72      29.00 .BLU   
 21 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA                 28.38      29.04 .BLU   
 22 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                28.96      29.09 .BLU   
 23 Mayhew, Seth              13 SET-CA                 29.23      29.12 .BLU   
 24 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA                29.39      29.16 .BLU   
 25 Casaday, Landon C         14 FAST-CA                29.84      29.26 .BLU   
 26 Woo, Aaron H              14 FAST-CA                29.55      29.28 .BLU   
 27 Campbell, Colin M         14 CA-AZ                  29.76      29.29 .BLU   
 28 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA                29.58      29.42 .BLU   
 29 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                28.63      29.50 .BLU   
 30 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA                 29.59      29.57 .BLU   
 30 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                29.94      29.57 .BLU   
 32 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA                 30.10      29.62 .BLU   
 33 Ly, Kenneth K             14 FAST-CA                29.26      29.76 .BLU   
 34 Vansomphone, Arin P       13 RIPT-CA                29.98      29.80 .BLU   
 35 Song, Seongju             14 CA-AZ                  29.59      29.93 .BLU   
 36 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA                29.20      30.06 .BLU   
 37 Lucero, Reed C            13 CA-AZ                  29.15      30.07 .BLU   
 37 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA                 29.10      30.07 .BLU   
 39 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                29.94      30.10 .BLU   
 40 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA                29.92      30.13 .BLU   
 41 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                29.90      30.15 .BLU   
 42 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                29.94      30.48 QUAL   
 43 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                30.19      30.79 QUAL   
 44 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                 30.14      33.19        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA                30.87      29.00 .BLU   
  2 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA                 31.01      29.17 .BLU   
  3 Tran, Gavin K             13 GWSC-CA                31.30      29.24 .BLU   
  4 Jariabek, Thomas          14 COTO-CA                30.37      29.70 .BLU   
  5 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                30.31      29.82 .BLU   
  5 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA                30.58      29.82 .BLU   
  7 Yates, Charles W          13 JCCW-CA                30.21      30.12 .BLU   
  8 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA                30.61      30.18 .BLU   
  9 Chu, Alec S               14 SACA-CA                32.19      30.31 QUAL   
 10 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA                30.91      30.51 QUAL   
 11 Crawford, Finn R          14 CA-AZ                  30.34      30.56 QUAL   
 11 Quillinan, Markus R       13 CA-AZ                  30.25      30.56 QUAL   
 13 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 SPLA-CA                31.10      30.67 QUAL   
 14 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA                30.92      30.73 QUAL   
 15 Jin, Jerry                13 BREA-CA                30.69      30.76 QUAL   
 16 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA                31.77      30.79 QUAL   
 17 Menchaca, Matthew J       13 FAST-CA                30.45      30.88 QUAL   
 18 Papa, Roy                 13 SWRD-CA                31.37      30.92 QUAL   
 19 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA                31.79      30.96 QUAL   
 20 Hickie, Garret M          13 CA-AZ                  30.84      30.97 QUAL   
 21 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                32.60      31.00 QUAL   
 22 Davis, Ethan J            14 SET-CA                 31.06      31.09 QUAL   
 22 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA                32.17      31.09 QUAL   
 24 Wen, Ethan                13 WASC-CA                32.19      31.17 QUAL   
 25 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA                31.25      31.19 QUAL   
 26 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA                32.00      31.37 QUAL   
 27 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                  31.98      31.39 QUAL   
 28 Bernard, Trey B           14 GSC-CA                 30.22      31.48 QUAL   
 29 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA                31.12      31.72 QUAL   
 30 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 UN-04-CA               30.98      31.75 QUAL   
 31 Harper, Holden W          13 GWSC-CA                32.77      31.77 QUAL   
 32 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA                33.00      32.02 QUAL   
 33 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA                33.00      32.10 QUAL   
 34 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                 30.84      32.15 QUAL   
 35 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA                31.77      32.17 QUAL   
 36 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        14 UN-33-CA               31.89      32.23 QUAL   
 37 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA                32.01      32.24 QUAL   
 38 Jung, Jeremiah W          13 BREA-CA                32.14      32.49 QUAL   
 39 Nguyen, Nathan T          14 UN-31-CA               32.65      32.64 QUAL   
 40 Rofael, Anthony M         14 GWSC-CA                32.50      32.70 QUAL   
 41 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA                32.71      32.71 QUAL   
 42 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA                32.77      32.72 QUAL   
 43 Huynh, Goten              13 RIPT-CA                32.64      32.82 QUAL   
 44 Lippy, Kaiden M           14 CA-AZ                  32.47      32.97 QUAL   
 45 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA                 32.75      33.46        
 46 Sarrafi, Arman A          13 GSC-CA                 32.77      34.17        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA                33.69      32.54 QUAL   
  2 Wakeb, Ramie M            14 AAA-CA                 33.46      33.34        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.90  13-14 .BLU
              1:14.00  13-14 QUAL
              1:14.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA                57.25      57.39 .BLU   
                  27.40       57.39 (29.99)                                        
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA                58.78      58.90 .BLU   
                  28.01       58.90 (30.89)                                        
  3 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA                57.83      59.33 .BLU   
                  28.98       59.33 (30.35)                                        
  4 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              1:00.68      59.87 .BLU   
                  28.95       59.87 (30.92)                                        
  5 Le, Huy A                 13 FAST-CA              1:01.22    1:00.84 .BLU   
                  29.29     1:00.84 (31.55)                                        
  6 George, Akash S           14 BREA-CA              1:02.68    1:01.49 .BLU   
                  30.05     1:01.49 (31.44)                                        
  7 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:02.69    1:01.81 .BLU   
                  30.10     1:01.81 (31.71)                                        
  8 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              1:03.34    1:02.23 .BLU   
                  30.43     1:02.23 (31.80)                                        
  9 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA              1:03.02    1:02.29 .BLU   
                  30.17     1:02.29 (32.12)                                        
 10 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              1:02.55    1:02.77 .BLU   
                  30.74     1:02.77 (32.03)                                        
 11 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA              1:03.85    1:03.66 .BLU   
                  30.62     1:03.66 (33.04)                                        
 12 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA              1:04.73    1:03.82 .BLU   
                  31.11     1:03.82 (32.71)                                        
 13 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA              1:03.27    1:03.96 .BLU   
                  31.01     1:03.96 (32.95)                                        
 14 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               1:06.53    1:04.23 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:04.23 (32.71)                                        
 14 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA              1:06.55    1:04.23 .BLU   
                  31.12     1:04.23 (33.11)                                        
 16 Mayhew, Seth              13 SET-CA               1:05.44    1:04.25 .BLU   
                  30.22     1:04.25 (34.03)                                        
 17 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              1:04.99    1:04.28 .BLU   
                  31.10     1:04.28 (33.18)                                        
 18 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              1:04.77    1:04.51 .BLU   
                  30.92     1:04.51 (33.59)                                        
 19 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              1:06.23    1:04.71 .BLU   
                  31.21     1:04.71 (33.50)                                        
 20 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA               1:03.39    1:04.79 .BLU   
                  30.80     1:04.79 (33.99)                                        
 21 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              1:03.77    1:04.81 .BLU   
                  30.83     1:04.81 (33.98)                                        
 22 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              1:04.89    1:04.84 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:04.84 (32.79)                                        
 23 Crane, Dylan M            14 GWSC-CA              1:04.40    1:04.85 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:04.85 (33.98)                                        
 24 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              1:00.78    1:04.88 .BLU   
                  31.40     1:04.88 (33.48)                                        
 25 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               1:05.32    1:04.91 .BLU   
                  31.98     1:04.91 (32.93)                                        
 26 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA              1:05.32    1:05.00 .BLU   
                  31.96     1:05.00 (33.04)                                        
 27 Tran, Anoki C             13 ORCA-CA              1:06.72    1:05.15 .BLU   
                  32.31     1:05.15 (32.84)                                        
 28 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              1:05.86    1:05.38 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:05.38 (34.02)                                        
 29 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA              1:03.61    1:05.39 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:05.39 (33.87)                                        
 30 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA               1:05.39    1:05.61 .BLU   
                  32.47     1:05.61 (33.14)                                        
 31 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA              1:06.48    1:05.77 .BLU   
                  31.55     1:05.77 (34.22)                                        
 32 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              1:07.13    1:06.00 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:06.00 (34.23)                                        
 33 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      1:04.77    1:06.14 .BLU   
                  31.37     1:06.14 (34.77)                                        
 34 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              1:06.69    1:06.74 .BLU   
                  31.80     1:06.74 (34.94)                                        
 35 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              1:07.52    1:06.80 .BLU   
                  32.49     1:06.80 (34.31)                                        
 36 Menchaca, Matthew J       13 FAST-CA              1:06.52    1:06.90 .BLU   
                  32.24     1:06.90 (34.66)                                        
 37 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              1:06.58    1:06.99 .BLU   
                  32.19     1:06.99 (34.80)                                        
 38 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA              1:06.70    1:07.15 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:07.15 (34.73)                                        
 39 Davis, Ethan J            14 SET-CA               1:07.47    1:07.84 .BLU   
                  32.51     1:07.84 (35.33)                                        
 40 Weitzer, R J J            14 ORCA-CA              1:06.27    1:08.06 QUAL   
                  32.67     1:08.06 (35.39)                                        
 41 Bernard, Trey B           14 GSC-CA               1:07.63    1:10.59 QUAL   
.RED - Division  
  1 Banos, Ramon M            14 BREA-CA              1:09.64    1:03.00 .BLU   
                  30.70     1:03.00 (32.30)                                        
  2 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              1:10.89    1:04.89 .BLU   
                  31.14     1:04.89 (33.75)                                        
  3 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA              1:08.28    1:05.36 .BLU   
                  30.81     1:05.36 (34.55)                                        
  4 Kuo, Samuel C             13 GWSC-CA              1:08.89    1:07.11 .BLU   
                  32.63     1:07.11 (34.48)                                        
  5 Papa, Roy                 13 SWRD-CA              1:08.69    1:08.12 QUAL   
                  32.20     1:08.12 (35.92)                                        
  6 Agustin, Noah T           13 STOP-CA              1:08.79    1:08.22 QUAL   
                  31.72     1:08.22 (36.50)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA              1:12.41    1:08.35 QUAL   
                  33.59     1:08.35 (34.76)                                        
  8 Kern, Ryan F              14 STOP-CA              1:09.27    1:08.78 QUAL   
                  33.63     1:08.78 (35.15)                                        
  9 Wen, Ethan                13 WASC-CA              1:10.57    1:08.92 QUAL   
                  32.95     1:08.92 (35.97)                                        
 10 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 UN-04-CA             1:08.31    1:10.00 QUAL   
                  33.27     1:10.00 (36.73)                                        
 11 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                1:12.45    1:10.15 QUAL   
                  33.05     1:10.15 (37.10)                                        
 12 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA              1:08.77    1:10.33 QUAL   
                  33.62     1:10.33 (36.71)                                        
 12 Choi, Kenneth H           14 AAA-CA               1:10.28    1:10.33 QUAL   
                  32.48     1:10.33 (37.85)                                        
 14 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               1:10.62    1:10.43 QUAL   
                  33.41     1:10.43 (37.02)                                        
 15 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA              1:09.87    1:10.51 QUAL   
                  33.63     1:10.51 (36.88)                                        
 16 Harper, Holden W          13 GWSC-CA              1:13.42    1:10.79 QUAL   
                  34.94     1:10.79 (35.85)                                        
 17 Chu, Colin D              14 UN-03-CA             1:10.57    1:10.96 QUAL   
                  33.67     1:10.96 (37.29)                                        
 18 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA               1:10.24    1:11.14 QUAL   
                  34.38     1:11.14 (36.76)                                        
 19 Foglesong, John H         13 FAST-CA              1:13.33    1:11.48 QUAL   
                  33.21     1:11.48 (38.27)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Benjamin A       14 GSC-CA               1:14.00    1:11.57 QUAL   
                  34.21     1:11.57 (37.36)                                        
 21 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               1:13.24    1:11.77 QUAL   
                  34.35     1:11.77 (37.42)                                        
 22 Beninga, Joey B           13 SCAT-CA              1:12.74    1:12.87 QUAL   
                  34.53     1:12.87 (38.34)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Nathan T          14 UN-31-CA             1:10.50    1:13.06 QUAL   
                  33.80     1:13.06 (39.26)                                        
 24 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA              1:10.59    1:13.23 QUAL   
                  34.85     1:13.23 (38.38)                                        
 25 Rofael, Anthony M         14 GWSC-CA              1:11.16    1:13.53 QUAL   
                  35.21     1:13.53 (38.32)                                        
 26 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA              1:14.00    1:16.12        
                  34.65     1:16.12 (41.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.50  13-14 .BLU
              2:42.00  13-14 QUAL
              2:42.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              2:11.30    2:07.78 .BLU   
                  30.14     1:02.85 (32.71)     1:35.90 (33.05)     2:07.78 (31.88)
  2 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA              2:04.82    2:08.01 .BLU   
                  29.53     1:01.79 (32.26)     1:35.06 (33.27)     2:08.01 (32.95)
  3 Sander, Bobby W           14 CA-AZ                2:08.64    2:09.95 .BLU   
                  30.09     1:02.98 (32.89)     1:36.96 (33.98)     2:09.95 (32.99)
  4 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA              2:11.51    2:10.52 .BLU   
                  31.24     1:05.25 (34.01)     1:38.71 (33.46)     2:10.52 (31.81)
  5 Casaday, Landon C         14 FAST-CA              2:12.46    2:12.68 .BLU   
                  30.54     1:04.23 (33.69)     1:39.22 (34.99)     2:12.68 (33.46)
  6 Le, Huy A                 13 FAST-CA              2:16.06    2:12.96 .BLU   
                  30.79     1:03.58 (32.79)     1:37.74 (34.16)     2:12.96 (35.22)
  7 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA              2:06.29    2:13.18 .BLU   
                  30.39     1:03.64 (33.25)     1:38.36 (34.72)     2:13.18 (34.82)
  8 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA              2:15.09    2:13.67 .BLU   
                  30.37     1:04.69 (34.32)     1:39.93 (35.24)     2:13.67 (33.74)
  9 Campbell, Colin M         14 CA-AZ                2:19.60    2:15.69 .BLU   
                  30.55     1:04.99 (34.44)     1:40.36 (35.37)     2:15.69 (35.33)
 10 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA              2:18.66    2:16.63 .BLU   
                  31.61     1:06.24 (34.63)     1:41.94 (35.70)     2:16.63 (34.69)
 11 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                2:15.67    2:16.67 .BLU   
                  32.03     1:07.06 (35.03)     1:41.30 (34.24)     2:16.67 (35.37)
 12 Davenport, Ryne J         13 CA-AZ                2:18.88    2:16.81 .BLU   
                  31.21     1:06.43 (35.22)     1:42.17 (35.74)     2:16.81 (34.64)
 13 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA              2:17.45    2:16.87 .BLU   
                  30.31     1:05.52 (35.21)     1:42.10 (36.58)     2:16.87 (34.77)
 14 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               2:13.55    2:17.05 .BLU   
                  31.01     1:05.80 (34.79)     1:41.77 (35.97)     2:17.05 (35.28)
 15 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              2:21.59    2:17.27 .BLU   
                  31.43     1:06.25 (34.82)     1:41.94 (35.69)     2:17.27 (35.33)
 16 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA              2:18.42    2:17.68 .BLU   
                  31.63     1:06.51 (34.88)     1:42.49 (35.98)     2:17.68 (35.19)
 17 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               2:18.76    2:18.91 .BLU   
                  31.76     1:07.25 (35.49)     1:43.87 (36.62)     2:18.91 (35.04)
 18 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA               2:14.36    2:18.96 .BLU   
                  30.89     1:06.84 (35.95)     1:44.32 (37.48)     2:18.96 (34.64)
 19 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              2:14.18    2:18.97 .BLU   
                  32.92     1:08.62 (35.70)     1:44.69 (36.07)     2:18.97 (34.28)
 20 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              2:21.97    2:19.38 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:08.43 (35.93)     1:45.46 (37.03)     2:19.38 (33.92)
 21 Woo, Aaron H              14 FAST-CA              2:21.91    2:19.49 .BLU   
                  32.64     1:08.79 (36.15)     1:45.21 (36.42)     2:19.49 (34.28)
 22 Crane, Dylan M            14 GWSC-CA              2:27.59    2:20.31 .BLU   
                  32.54     1:08.20 (35.66)     1:44.89 (36.69)     2:20.31 (35.42)
 23 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:18.93    2:20.41 .BLU   
                  31.43     1:06.99 (35.56)     1:44.53 (37.54)     2:20.41 (35.88)
 24 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA              2:22.67    2:20.89 .BLU   
                  33.13     1:10.01 (36.88)     1:46.54 (36.53)     2:20.89 (34.35)
 25 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               2:23.55    2:21.19 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:09.29 (36.10)     1:46.22 (36.93)     2:21.19 (34.97)
 26 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA              2:23.80    2:21.68 .BLU   
                  31.98     1:07.79 (35.81)     1:44.88 (37.09)     2:21.68 (36.80)
 27 Song, Seongju             14 CA-AZ                2:21.58    2:22.66 .BLU   
                  33.64     1:10.77 (37.13)     1:47.65 (36.88)     2:22.66 (35.01)
 28 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              2:25.62    2:22.70 .BLU   
                  33.02     1:09.82 (36.80)     1:47.30 (37.48)     2:22.70 (35.40)
 29 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              2:25.20    2:22.77 .BLU   
                  32.64     1:09.24 (36.60)     1:46.68 (37.44)     2:22.77 (36.09)
 30 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              2:23.54    2:23.46 .BLU   
                  32.58     1:08.23 (35.65)     1:46.22 (37.99)     2:23.46 (37.24)
 31 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA              2:27.84    2:23.68 .BLU   
                  33.00     1:08.95 (35.95)     1:45.71 (36.76)     2:23.68 (37.97)
 32 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:23.64    2:24.30 .BLU   
                  34.26     1:11.69 (37.43)     1:48.77 (37.08)     2:24.30 (35.53)
 33 Hickie, Garret M          13 CA-AZ                2:25.81    2:25.11 .BLU   
                  34.61     1:11.10 (36.49)     1:48.27 (37.17)     2:25.11 (36.84)
 34 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              2:22.78    2:25.46 .BLU   
                  33.50     1:10.39 (36.89)     1:48.94 (38.55)     2:25.46 (36.52)
 35 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA               2:25.32    2:25.60 .BLU   
                  33.53     1:10.24 (36.71)     1:48.66 (38.42)     2:25.60 (36.94)
 36 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               2:22.92    2:26.09 .BLU   
                  34.59     1:12.25 (37.66)     1:49.63 (37.38)     2:26.09 (36.46)
 37 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA              2:27.89    2:26.10 .BLU   
                  32.04     1:08.94 (36.90)     1:47.56 (38.62)     2:26.10 (38.54)
 38 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA              2:27.63    2:26.32 .BLU   
                  32.31     1:09.89 (37.58)     1:49.88 (39.99)     2:26.32 (36.44)
 39 Yates, Charles W          13 JCCW-CA              2:23.82    2:26.43 .BLU   
                  31.87     1:09.18 (37.31)     1:49.50 (40.32)     2:26.43 (36.93)
 40 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              2:26.51    2:26.71 .BLU   
                  34.26     1:12.70 (38.44)     1:50.81 (38.11)     2:26.71 (35.90)
 41 Menchaca, Matthew J       13 FAST-CA              2:25.01    2:27.08 .BLU   
                  31.94     1:08.73 (36.79)     1:47.90 (39.17)     2:27.08 (39.18)
 42 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA              2:27.71    2:30.22 QUAL   
                  34.90     1:12.72 (37.82)     1:51.55 (38.83)     2:30.22 (38.67)
.RED - Division  
  1 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               2:32.98    2:14.83 .BLU   
                  31.86     1:05.38 (33.52)     1:40.74 (35.36)     2:14.83 (34.09)
  2 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA              2:34.55    2:23.96 .BLU   
                  32.91     1:08.91 (36.00)     1:47.24 (38.33)     2:23.96 (36.72)
  3 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              2:34.17    2:24.16 .BLU   
                  32.80     1:09.51 (36.71)     1:46.80 (37.29)     2:24.16 (37.36)
  4 Crawford, Finn R          14 CA-AZ                2:30.42    2:26.64 .BLU   
                  32.62     1:10.50 (37.88)     1:50.93 (40.43)     2:26.64 (35.71)
  5 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 SPLA-CA              2:31.58    2:27.29 .BLU   
                  32.41     1:09.84 (37.43)     1:49.32 (39.48)     2:27.29 (37.97)
  6 Quillinan, Markus R       13 CA-AZ                2:28.71    2:27.35 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:12.19 (38.01)     1:51.21 (39.02)     2:27.35 (36.14)
  7 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              2:30.25    2:27.63 .BLU   
                  34.35     1:11.75 (37.40)     1:50.25 (38.50)     2:27.63 (37.38)
  8 Jariabek, Thomas          14 COTO-CA              2:34.56    2:28.93 QUAL   
                  32.36     1:09.78 (37.42)     1:49.73 (39.95)     2:28.93 (39.20)
  9 Jung, Jeremiah W          13 BREA-CA              2:29.52    2:29.25 QUAL   
                  34.35     1:12.02 (37.67)     1:51.61 (39.59)     2:29.25 (37.64)
 10 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA              2:29.86    2:29.83 QUAL   
                  36.25     1:13.73 (37.48)     1:52.53 (38.80)     2:29.83 (37.30)
 11 Mayhew, Seth              13 SET-CA               2:34.54    2:29.96 QUAL   
                  30.64     1:06.31 (35.67)     1:47.15 (40.84)     2:29.96 (42.81)
 12 Harper, Holden W          13 GWSC-CA              2:32.44    2:30.62 QUAL   
                  34.10     1:13.66 (39.56)     1:53.02 (39.36)     2:30.62 (37.60)
 13 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA              2:42.00    2:31.06 QUAL   
                  33.88     1:11.46 (37.58)     1:51.95 (40.49)     2:31.06 (39.11)
 14 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               2:32.49    2:31.14 QUAL   
                  34.13     1:11.88 (37.75)     1:51.37 (39.49)     2:31.14 (39.77)
 15 Papa, Roy                 13 SWRD-CA              2:33.45    2:31.75 QUAL   
                  34.18     1:13.45 (39.27)     1:53.88 (40.43)     2:31.75 (37.87)
 16 Wu, Kenneth               13 BREA-CA              2:38.15    2:34.38 QUAL   
                  36.10     1:15.62 (39.52)     1:55.64 (40.02)     2:34.38 (38.74)
 17 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 UN-04-CA             2:37.95    2:35.90 QUAL   
                  34.77     1:14.51 (39.74)     1:55.72 (41.21)     2:35.90 (40.18)
 18 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA               2:30.39    2:36.74 QUAL   
                  32.97     1:11.50 (38.53)     1:52.97 (41.47)     2:36.74 (43.77)
 19 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               2:38.38    2:38.59 QUAL   
                  35.80     1:16.32 (40.52)     1:58.04 (41.72)     2:38.59 (40.55)
 20 Bernard, Trey B           14 GSC-CA               2:30.28    2:38.96 QUAL   
                  34.91     1:14.17 (39.26)   2:38.96 (1:24.79)                    
 21 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               2:36.73    2:39.39 QUAL   
                  36.04     1:16.29 (40.25)     1:58.24 (41.95)     2:39.39 (41.15)
 22 Lippy, Kaiden M           14 CA-AZ                2:40.28    2:39.75 QUAL   
                  36.18     1:17.30 (41.12)     1:58.67 (41.37)     2:39.75 (41.08)
 23 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA              2:37.68    2:40.35 QUAL   
                  35.44     1:17.73 (42.29)     2:00.37 (42.64)     2:40.35 (39.98)
 24 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                2:39.20    2:43.07        
                  35.88     1:18.49 (42.61)     2:01.73 (43.24)     2:43.07 (41.34)
 25 Nguyen, Nathan T          14 UN-31-CA             2:35.48    2:43.10        
                  36.60     1:18.51 (41.91)     2:01.19 (42.68)     2:43.10 (41.91)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:15.60  13-14 .BLU
              5:44.30  13-14 QUAL
              5:44.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA              4:39.06    4:35.16 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:05.16 (34.50)     1:40.54 (35.38)     2:15.41 (34.87)
        2:51.02 (35.61)     3:25.84 (34.82)     4:01.30 (35.46)     4:35.16 (33.86)
  2 Casaday, Landon C         14 FAST-CA              4:43.51    4:38.24 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:06.01 (34.74)     1:41.85 (35.84)     2:17.19 (35.34)
        2:53.05 (35.86)     3:28.43 (35.38)     4:05.09 (36.66)     4:38.24 (33.15)
  3 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               4:52.49    4:47.05 .BLU   
                  30.85     1:06.32 (35.47)     1:42.12 (35.80)     2:18.06 (35.94)
        2:54.49 (36.43)     3:32.07 (37.58)     4:10.47 (38.40)     4:47.05 (36.58)
  4 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              4:50.40    4:48.22 .BLU   
                  31.79     1:08.36 (36.57)     1:45.40 (37.04)     2:22.16 (36.76)
        2:59.76 (37.60)     3:36.58 (36.82)     4:12.59 (36.01)     4:48.22 (35.63)
  5 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA               4:39.98    4:48.62 .BLU   
                  31.49     1:06.03 (34.54)     1:43.25 (37.22)     2:18.63 (35.38)
        2:57.40 (38.77)     3:35.26 (37.86)     4:13.25 (37.99)     4:48.62 (35.37)
  6 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA              4:50.37    4:48.84 .BLU   
                  32.33     1:08.90 (36.57)     1:45.67 (36.77)     2:23.17 (37.50)
                                3:37.79 ( )   4:48.84 (1:11.05)                    
  7 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA              4:56.38    4:49.88 .BLU   
                  32.75     1:08.58 (35.83)     1:45.47 (36.89)     2:22.68 (37.21)
        2:59.43 (36.75)     3:35.79 (36.36)     4:13.60 (37.81)     4:49.88 (36.28)
  8 Campbell, Colin M         14 CA-AZ                5:10.97    4:51.95 .BLU   
                  31.47     1:07.34 (35.87)     1:44.93 (37.59)     2:22.04 (37.11)
        2:59.85 (37.81)     3:37.36 (37.51)     4:15.33 (37.97)     4:51.95 (36.62)
  9 Kim, Daniel O             13 FAST-CA              4:57.91    4:53.49 .BLU   
                  33.18     1:09.99 (36.81)     1:47.10 (37.11)     2:24.43 (37.33)
        3:02.05 (37.62)     3:39.48 (37.43)   4:53.49 (1:14.01)                    
 10 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              4:49.41    4:56.89 .BLU   
                  34.31     1:11.67 (37.36)     1:49.63 (37.96)     2:26.98 (37.35)
        3:04.54 (37.56)     3:42.12 (37.58)     4:19.75 (37.63)     4:56.89 (37.14)
 11 Davenport, Ryne J         13 CA-AZ                5:01.22    4:58.24 .BLU   
                  34.20     1:11.65 (37.45)     1:50.52 (38.87)     2:29.55 (39.03)
        3:07.17 (37.62)     3:45.20 (38.03)     4:22.53 (37.33)     4:58.24 (35.71)
 12 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              5:15.05    4:59.79 .BLU   
                  33.73     1:11.28 (37.55)     1:50.81 (39.53)     2:29.56 (38.75)
        3:08.44 (38.88)     3:46.86 (38.42)     4:24.53 (37.67)     4:59.79 (35.26)
 13 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              5:12.83    4:59.98 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:10.07 (37.08)     1:48.75 (38.68)     2:27.86 (39.11)
        3:07.21 (39.35)     3:45.84 (38.63)     4:23.55 (37.71)     4:59.98 (36.43)
 14 Woo, Aaron H              14 FAST-CA              4:56.83    5:00.90 .BLU   
                  33.61     1:11.09 (37.48)     1:49.59 (38.50)     2:28.72 (39.13)
        3:07.91 (39.19)     3:47.24 (39.33)     4:25.99 (38.75)     5:00.90 (34.91)
 15 Menchaca, Matthew J       13 FAST-CA              5:04.17    5:05.14 .BLU   
                  34.06     1:12.22 (38.16)     1:51.12 (38.90)     2:30.04 (38.92)
        3:09.49 (39.45)     3:48.72 (39.23)     4:27.36 (38.64)     5:05.14 (37.78)
 16 Quillinan, Markus R       13 CA-AZ                5:10.68    5:07.33 .BLU   
                  33.87     1:12.87 (39.00)     1:53.03 (40.16)     2:32.04 (39.01)
        3:12.81 (40.77)     3:51.86 (39.05)     4:31.24 (39.38)     5:07.33 (36.09)
.RED - Division  
  1 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA               5:16.28    5:06.12 .BLU   
                  35.97     1:14.03 (38.06)     1:53.54 (39.51)     2:32.42 (38.88)
        3:12.07 (39.65)     3:51.34 (39.27)     4:29.28 (37.94)     5:06.12 (36.84)
  2 Hickie, Garret M          13 CA-AZ                5:15.61    5:08.73 .BLU   
                  35.26     1:14.29 (39.03)     1:54.41 (40.12)     2:34.02 (39.61)
        3:13.99 (39.97)     3:53.05 (39.06)     4:31.59 (38.54)     5:08.73 (37.14)
  3 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               5:17.80    5:20.19 QUAL   
                  34.10     1:13.42 (39.32)     1:54.12 (40.70)     2:35.45 (41.33)
        3:16.79 (41.34)     3:59.19 (42.40)     4:41.29 (42.10)     5:20.19 (38.90)
  4 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA              5:20.81    5:21.80 QUAL   
  5 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA              5:30.90    5:26.52 QUAL   
  6 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               5:40.78    5:26.75 QUAL   
                                4:45.96 ( )     5:26.75 (40.79)                    
  7 Crawford, Finn R          14 CA-AZ                5:24.44    5:27.31 QUAL   
  8 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA               5:32.52    5:28.61 QUAL   
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.10  13-14 .BLU
              1:31.60  13-14 QUAL
              1:31.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               1:02.68    1:07.00 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:07.00 (33.81)                                        
  2 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              1:09.56    1:07.51 .BLU   
                  32.73     1:07.51 (34.78)                                        
  3 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              1:14.52    1:12.54 .BLU   
                  35.38     1:12.54 (37.16)                                        
  4 Crane, Dylan M            14 GWSC-CA              1:13.23    1:13.08 .BLU   
                  35.38     1:13.08 (37.70)                                        
  5 George, Akash S           14 BREA-CA              1:11.47    1:13.52 .BLU   
                  36.26     1:13.52 (37.26)                                        
  6 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA              1:16.30    1:13.59 .BLU   
                  35.87     1:13.59 (37.72)                                        
  7 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA              1:16.46    1:14.17 .BLU   
                  36.01     1:14.17 (38.16)                                        
  8 Menchaca, Matthew J       13 FAST-CA              1:18.63    1:15.72 .BLU   
                  37.63     1:15.72 (38.09)                                        
  9 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA               1:15.15    1:15.81 .BLU   
                  37.28     1:15.81 (38.53)                                        
 10 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              1:13.52    1:16.06 .BLU   
                  37.48     1:16.06 (38.58)                                        
 11 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA              1:16.14    1:17.11 .BLU   
                  38.29     1:17.11 (38.82)                                        
 12 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:15.99    1:17.15 .BLU   
                  38.13     1:17.15 (39.02)                                        
 13 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA              1:20.05    1:17.73 .BLU   
                  37.17     1:17.73 (40.56)                                        
 14 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      1:17.61    1:17.77 .BLU   
                  37.64     1:17.77 (40.13)                                        
 15 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA              1:18.95    1:17.85 .BLU   
                  38.25     1:17.85 (39.60)                                        
 15 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              1:15.33    1:17.85 .BLU   
                  38.49     1:17.85 (39.36)                                        
 17 Le, Huy A                 13 FAST-CA              1:21.60    1:18.40 .BLU   
                  38.79     1:18.40 (39.61)                                        
 18 Chou, Christopher Y       14 WASC-CA              1:15.76    1:19.00 .BLU   
                  37.99     1:19.00 (41.01)                                        
 19 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              1:21.90    1:19.13 .BLU   
                  39.40     1:19.13 (39.73)                                        
 20 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA              1:19.27    1:20.33 .BLU   
                  40.39     1:20.33 (39.94)                                        
 21 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              1:17.17    1:20.43 .BLU   
                  39.39     1:20.43 (41.04)                                        
 22 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              1:21.97    1:20.59 .BLU   
                  39.15     1:20.59 (41.44)                                        
 23 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               1:19.17    1:20.76 .BLU   
                  40.07     1:20.76 (40.69)                                        
 24 Agustin, Noah T           13 STOP-CA              1:20.15    1:21.14 .BLU   
                  40.17     1:21.14 (40.97)                                        
 25 Kern, Ryan F              14 STOP-CA              1:18.48    1:22.42 QUAL   
                  41.92     1:22.42 (40.50)                                        
 26 Weitzer, R J J            14 ORCA-CA              1:18.05    1:22.71 QUAL   
                  40.69     1:22.71 (42.02)                                        
 27 Bui, Andrew T             13 RIPT-CA              1:20.43    1:22.91 QUAL   
                  39.93     1:22.91 (42.98)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               1:22.80    1:15.67 .BLU   
                  37.30     1:15.67 (38.37)                                        
  2 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              1:22.77    1:16.46 .BLU   
                  37.88     1:16.46 (38.58)                                        
  3 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              1:23.74    1:18.60 .BLU   
                  38.69     1:18.60 (39.91)                                        
  4 Tran, Anoki C             13 ORCA-CA              1:23.61    1:20.59 .BLU   
                  39.97     1:20.59 (40.62)                                        
  5 Mayhew, Seth              13 SET-CA               1:22.87    1:21.08 .BLU   
                  39.37     1:21.08 (41.71)                                        
  6 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA              1:29.25    1:21.52 .BLU   
                  39.57     1:21.52 (41.95)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA              1:22.50    1:21.53 .BLU   
  8 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA              1:23.39    1:22.21 QUAL   
                  40.30     1:22.21 (41.91)                                        
  9 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               1:28.68    1:22.73 QUAL   
                  40.33     1:22.73 (42.40)                                        
 10 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              1:28.85    1:23.09 QUAL   
                  40.53     1:23.09 (42.56)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA              1:31.50    1:23.17 QUAL   
                  40.07     1:23.17 (43.10)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA              1:31.50    1:23.44 QUAL   
                  40.55     1:23.44 (42.89)                                        
 13 Phan, Kai D               13 RIPT-CA              1:27.54    1:23.68 QUAL   
                  40.98     1:23.68 (42.70)                                        
 14 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              1:23.22    1:24.12 QUAL   
                  41.33     1:24.12 (42.79)                                        
 15 Choi, Kenneth H           14 AAA-CA               1:26.70    1:24.16 QUAL   
                  40.39     1:24.16 (43.77)                                        
 16 Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA              1:28.06    1:25.71 QUAL   
                  42.01     1:25.71 (43.70)                                        
 17 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               1:27.45    1:26.05 QUAL   
                  42.23     1:26.05 (43.82)                                        
 18 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              1:24.10    1:26.30 QUAL   
                  42.38     1:26.30 (43.92)                                        
 19 Papa, Roy                 13 SWRD-CA              1:23.08    1:26.55 QUAL   
                  42.20     1:26.55 (44.35)                                        
 20 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA              1:31.60    1:27.12 QUAL   
                  44.30     1:27.12 (42.82)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Nathan T          14 UN-31-CA             1:27.05    1:27.80 QUAL   
                  43.31     1:27.80 (44.49)                                        
 22 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                1:27.15    1:30.02 QUAL   
                  43.13     1:30.02 (46.89)                                        
 23 Beninga, Joey B           13 SCAT-CA              1:28.31    1:32.05        
                  45.07     1:32.05 (46.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.20  13-14 .BLU
              1:37.30  13-14 QUAL
              1:37.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               1:13.77    1:16.18 .BLU   
                  35.74     1:16.18 (40.44)                                        
  2 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              1:18.24    1:19.17 .BLU   
                  37.65     1:19.17 (41.52)                                        
  3 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA              1:20.81    1:19.35 .BLU   
                  36.97     1:19.35 (42.38)                                        
  4 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              1:21.77    1:20.01 .BLU   
                  38.80     1:20.01 (41.21)                                        
  5 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA              1:22.77    1:21.61 .BLU   
                  38.28     1:21.61 (43.33)                                        
  6 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               1:23.48    1:21.90 .BLU   
                  39.17     1:21.90 (42.73)                                        
  7 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               1:26.66    1:22.06 .BLU   
                  38.96     1:22.06 (43.10)                                        
  8 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA              1:22.74    1:22.61 .BLU   
                  38.77     1:22.61 (43.84)                                        
  9 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      1:16.72    1:22.80 .BLU   
                  39.23     1:22.80 (43.57)                                        
 10 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              1:21.68    1:22.89 .BLU   
                  39.98     1:22.89 (42.91)                                        
 11 Le, Huy A                 13 FAST-CA              1:23.35    1:23.45 .BLU   
                  39.68     1:23.45 (43.77)                                        
 12 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              1:23.38    1:24.55 .BLU   
                  39.84     1:24.55 (44.71)                                        
 13 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               1:26.63    1:24.70 .BLU   
                  40.40     1:24.70 (44.30)                                        
 14 Bui, Andrew T             13 RIPT-CA              1:25.35    1:25.96 .BLU   
                  41.10     1:25.96 (44.86)                                        
 15 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:24.58    1:26.26 .BLU   
                  41.05     1:26.26 (45.21)                                        
 16 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              1:26.06    1:27.47 .BLU   
                  41.76     1:27.47 (45.71)                                        
 17 Chu, Colin D              14 UN-03-CA             1:28.69    1:29.34 QUAL   
                  42.78     1:29.34 (46.56)                                        
 18 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA               1:29.01    1:30.51 QUAL   
                  43.23     1:30.51 (47.28)                                        
 19 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA              1:28.64    1:30.78 QUAL   
                  43.54     1:30.78 (47.24)                                        
 20 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA              1:28.95    1:34.04 QUAL   
                  43.93     1:34.04 (50.11)                                        
 21 Wen, Ethan                13 WASC-CA              1:22.77    1:34.80 QUAL   
                  44.98     1:34.80 (49.82)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              1:32.50    1:25.47 .BLU   
                  41.27     1:25.47 (44.20)                                        
  2 Kuo, Samuel C             13 GWSC-CA              1:30.21    1:26.21 .BLU   
                  41.33     1:26.21 (44.88)                                        
  3 Banos, Ramon M            14 BREA-CA              1:29.21    1:27.10 .BLU   
                  41.14     1:27.10 (45.96)                                        
  4 Tran, Anoki C             13 ORCA-CA              1:29.93    1:27.74 .BLU   
                  42.52     1:27.74 (45.22)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA              1:34.70    1:29.41 QUAL   
                  42.34     1:29.41 (47.07)                                        
  6 Woods, Zachary T          14 FAST-CA              1:33.42    1:30.41 QUAL   
                  42.35     1:30.41 (48.06)                                        
  7 Kern, Ryan F              14 STOP-CA              1:32.85    1:30.64 QUAL   
                  44.06     1:30.64 (46.58)                                        
  8 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA              1:31.79    1:30.81 QUAL   
                  44.23     1:30.81 (46.58)                                        
  9 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA              1:29.76    1:31.01 QUAL   
                  43.10     1:31.01 (47.91)                                        
 10 Phan, Kai D               13 RIPT-CA              1:33.75    1:31.79 QUAL   
                  43.08     1:31.79 (48.71)                                        
 11 Mayhew, Seth              13 SET-CA               1:32.36    1:32.45 QUAL   
                  42.79     1:32.45 (49.66)                                        
 12 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              1:31.91    1:32.85 QUAL   
                  44.92     1:32.85 (47.93)                                        
 13 Harper, Holden W          13 GWSC-CA              1:30.68    1:32.98 QUAL   
                  43.68     1:32.98 (49.30)                                        
 14 Bernard, Trey B           14 GSC-CA               1:31.05    1:33.20 QUAL   
                  43.64     1:33.20 (49.56)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA              1:30.80    1:33.72 QUAL   
                  44.62     1:33.72 (49.10)                                        
 16 Rofael, Anthony M         14 GWSC-CA              1:29.44    1:33.83 QUAL   
                  45.13     1:33.83 (48.70)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA              1:36.97    1:34.31 QUAL   
                  43.89     1:34.31 (50.42)                                        
 18 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              1:33.77    1:34.39 QUAL   
                  44.61     1:34.39 (49.78)                                        
 19 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA              1:35.24    1:34.84 QUAL   
                  45.48     1:34.84 (49.36)                                        
 20 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               1:30.71    1:35.16 QUAL   
                  44.22     1:35.16 (50.94)                                        
 21 Huynh, Goten              13 RIPT-CA              1:34.56    1:36.51 QUAL   
                  46.86     1:36.51 (49.65)                                        
 22 Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA              1:33.88    1:36.62 QUAL   
                  45.06     1:36.62 (51.56)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Benjamin A       14 GSC-CA               1:35.78    1:37.69        
                  45.33     1:37.69 (52.36)                                        
 24 Beninga, Joey B           13 SCAT-CA              1:37.30    1:38.89        
                  46.85     1:38.89 (52.04)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Nathan T          14 UN-31-CA             1:32.10    1:39.04        
                  46.07     1:39.04 (52.97)                                        
 26 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA              1:37.28    1:41.09        
                  47.78     1:41.09 (53.31)                                        
 -- Foglesong, John H         13 FAST-CA              1:35.14         DQ        
                  46.98          DQ (51.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.70  13-14 .BLU
              1:23.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               1:06.46    1:04.11 .BLU   
                  29.28     1:04.11 (34.83)                                        
  2 Sander, Bobby W           14 CA-AZ                1:03.01    1:04.31 .BLU   
                  29.48     1:04.31 (34.83)                                        
  3 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               1:05.16    1:04.45 .BLU   
  4 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA                58.78    1:05.25 .BLU   
                  30.56     1:05.25 (34.69)                                        
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              1:06.52    1:05.76 .BLU   
                  31.39     1:05.76 (34.37)                                        
  6 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                1:07.36    1:07.15 .BLU   
                  32.24     1:07.15 (34.91)                                        
  7 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA              1:06.88    1:07.74 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:07.74 (35.42)                                        
  8 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              1:05.15    1:07.84 .BLU   
                  32.66     1:07.84 (35.18)                                        
  9 Chu, Nathan               14 BREA-CA              1:01.62    1:09.25 .BLU   
                  32.08     1:09.25 (37.17)                                        
 10 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              1:10.20    1:10.19 .BLU   
                  32.26     1:10.19 (37.93)                                        
 11 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA              1:11.40    1:10.76 .BLU   
                  33.48     1:10.76 (37.28)                                        
 12 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA              1:10.48    1:10.82 .BLU   
                  34.13     1:10.82 (36.69)                                        
 13 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              1:09.83    1:11.33 .BLU   
                  33.64     1:11.33 (37.69)                                        
 14 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA              1:10.97    1:12.26 .BLU   
                  34.14     1:12.26 (38.12)                                        
 15 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA              1:13.17    1:12.31 .BLU   
                  33.58     1:12.31 (38.73)                                        
 16 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA              1:06.55    1:12.40 .BLU   
                  33.77     1:12.40 (38.63)                                        
 17 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              1:16.49    1:12.80 .BLU   
                  35.44     1:12.80 (37.36)                                        
 18 Davis, Ethan J            14 SET-CA               1:12.98    1:12.83 .BLU   
                  34.34     1:12.83 (38.49)                                        
 19 Chou, Christopher Y       14 WASC-CA              1:12.69    1:12.85 .BLU   
                  34.48     1:12.85 (38.37)                                        
 20 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA               1:15.26    1:14.26 .BLU   
                  33.47     1:14.26 (40.79)                                        
 21 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA              1:14.49    1:14.38 .BLU   
                  34.71     1:14.38 (39.67)                                        
 22 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              1:15.33    1:14.65 .BLU   
                  35.19     1:14.65 (39.46)                                        
 23 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              1:09.65    1:14.77 .BLU   
                  35.40     1:14.77 (39.37)                                        
 24 Woo, Aaron H              14 FAST-CA              1:04.96    1:15.32 .BLU   
                  34.75     1:15.32 (40.57)                                        
 25 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA              1:14.73    1:15.53 .BLU   
                  35.54     1:15.53 (39.99)                                        
 26 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              1:14.42    1:16.61 .BLU   
                  35.39     1:16.61 (41.22)                                        
 27 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              1:07.50    1:17.04 .RED   
                  36.34     1:17.04 (40.70)                                        
 28 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA              1:15.22    1:18.14 .RED   
                  36.35     1:18.14 (41.79)                                        
 29 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA              1:06.72    1:19.71 .RED   
                  36.71     1:19.71 (43.00)                                        
 30 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              1:02.55    1:20.49 .RED   
                  35.64     1:20.49 (44.85)                                        
 31 Jariabek, Thomas          14 COTO-CA              1:14.00    1:22.51 .RED   
                  35.82     1:22.51 (46.69)                                        
 32 Ly, Kenneth K             14 FAST-CA              1:10.00    1:25.90        
                  39.13     1:25.90 (46.77)                                        
 33 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        14 UN-33-CA             1:11.66    1:29.69        
                  42.23     1:29.69 (47.46)                                        
 34 Wu, Kenneth               13 BREA-CA              1:11.67    1:34.37        
                  42.25     1:34.37 (52.12)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              1:19.24    1:14.28 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:14.28 (40.84)                                        
  2 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA              1:20.32    1:15.49 .BLU   
                  32.60     1:15.49 (42.89)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA              1:20.66    1:18.18 .RED   
                  36.58     1:18.18 (41.60)                                        
  4 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              1:17.52    1:18.29 .RED   
                  36.56     1:18.29 (41.73)                                        
  5 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               1:18.05    1:20.72 .RED   
                  36.42     1:20.72 (44.30)                                        
  6 Tran, Gavin K             13 GWSC-CA              1:23.60    1:21.59 .RED   
                  37.85     1:21.59 (43.74)                                        
  7 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              1:20.17    1:21.91 .RED   
                  38.94     1:21.91 (42.97)                                        
  8 Vansomphone, Arin P       13 RIPT-CA              1:23.60    1:22.19 .RED   
                  37.62     1:22.19 (44.57)                                        
  9 Mayhew, Seth              13 SET-CA               1:23.44    1:26.67        
                  38.66     1:26.67 (48.01)                                        
 -- Sarrafi, Arman A          13 GSC-CA               1:23.60         DQ        
                  39.89          DQ (47.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA              1:26.83    1:34.99        
                  40.14     1:34.99 (54.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.00  13-14 .BLU
              3:04.30  13-14 QUAL
              3:04.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA              2:26.34    2:27.10 .BLU   
                  33.20     1:12.83 (39.63)     1:55.85 (43.02)     2:27.10 (31.25)
  2 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               2:27.74    2:27.57 .BLU   
                  30.86     1:09.15 (38.29)     1:55.10 (45.95)     2:27.57 (32.47)
  3 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA              2:26.97    2:28.20 .BLU   
                  30.64     1:09.12 (38.48)     1:54.12 (45.00)     2:28.20 (34.08)
  4 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA              2:29.06    2:30.28 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:10.55 (39.30)     1:56.80 (46.25)     2:30.28 (33.48)
  5 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              2:29.76    2:31.15 .BLU   
                  31.80     1:14.89 (43.09)     1:58.85 (43.96)     2:31.15 (32.30)
  6 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:30.28    2:31.52 .BLU   
                  30.78     1:14.86 (44.08)     1:57.83 (42.97)     2:31.52 (33.69)
  7 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:44.79    2:35.22 .BLU   
                  33.98     1:13.96 (39.98)     1:59.00 (45.04)     2:35.22 (36.22)
  8 Crane, Dylan M            14 GWSC-CA              2:39.26    2:36.31 .BLU   
                  32.84     1:11.17 (38.33)     2:00.67 (49.50)     2:36.31 (35.64)
  9 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               2:46.31    2:37.76 .BLU   
                  34.23     1:14.17 (39.94)     2:03.89 (49.72)     2:37.76 (33.87)
 10 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              2:42.35    2:38.91 .BLU   
                  32.49     1:14.83 (42.34)     2:04.17 (49.34)     2:38.91 (34.74)
 11 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA              2:45.20    2:38.99 .BLU   
                  34.79     1:16.85 (42.06)     2:03.85 (47.00)     2:38.99 (35.14)
 12 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA              2:44.64    2:39.23 .BLU   
                  32.86     1:13.89 (41.03)     2:04.51 (50.62)     2:39.23 (34.72)
 13 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA              2:39.74    2:39.60 .BLU   
                  33.85     1:15.31 (41.46)     2:05.23 (49.92)     2:39.60 (34.37)
 14 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              2:42.60    2:41.08 .BLU   
                  34.54     1:18.94 (44.40)     2:05.63 (46.69)     2:41.08 (35.45)
 15 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA              2:42.48    2:41.85 .BLU   
                  33.30     1:16.77 (43.47)     2:06.02 (49.25)     2:41.85 (35.83)
 16 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              2:43.34    2:42.17 .BLU   
                  35.27     1:20.33 (45.06)     2:06.05 (45.72)     2:42.17 (36.12)
 17 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              2:40.79    2:42.41 .BLU   
                  34.12     1:19.81 (45.69)     2:06.47 (46.66)     2:42.41 (35.94)
 18 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              2:35.73    2:42.94 .BLU   
                  35.74     1:19.50 (43.76)     2:08.07 (48.57)     2:42.94 (34.87)
 19 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA              2:42.33    2:43.12 .BLU   
                  34.31     1:18.56 (44.25)     2:05.00 (46.44)     2:43.12 (38.12)
 20 Davis, Ethan J            14 SET-CA               2:41.76    2:43.22 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:21.26 (46.02)     2:06.01 (44.75)     2:43.22 (37.21)
 21 Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA              2:47.92    2:46.66 .BLU   
                  35.35     1:19.64 (44.29)     2:10.75 (51.11)     2:46.66 (35.91)
 22 Chu, Colin D              14 UN-03-CA             2:47.91    2:47.48 .BLU   
                  36.08     1:18.22 (42.14)     2:08.46 (50.24)     2:47.48 (39.02)
 23 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               2:48.49    2:51.01 QUAL   
                  39.16     1:25.98 (46.82)     2:15.08 (49.10)     2:51.01 (35.93)
 24 Chou, Christopher Y       14 WASC-CA              2:43.43    2:51.58 QUAL   
                  34.59     1:18.85 (44.26)     2:12.46 (53.61)     2:51.58 (39.12)
 -- Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              2:42.05         DQ        
                  34.82     1:17.01 (42.19)     2:02.80 (45.79)          DQ (36.51)
 -- Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA              2:35.97         DQ        
                  32.73     1:16.03 (43.30)     2:01.81 (45.78)          DQ (37.97)
.RED - Division  
  1 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              2:56.52    2:46.49 .BLU   
                  37.27     1:21.44 (44.17)     2:12.36 (50.92)     2:46.49 (34.13)
  2 Kuo, Samuel C             13 GWSC-CA              2:58.15    2:46.58 .BLU   
                  40.57     1:21.74 (41.17)     2:09.12 (47.38)     2:46.58 (37.46)
  3 Bui, Andrew T             13 RIPT-CA              2:49.84    2:50.32 QUAL   
                  37.73     1:24.83 (47.10)     2:11.50 (46.67)     2:50.32 (38.82)
  4 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               2:54.91    2:50.93 QUAL   
                  38.19     1:23.22 (45.03)     2:11.24 (48.02)     2:50.93 (39.69)
  5 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA              2:54.06    2:51.35 QUAL   
                  39.46     1:24.94 (45.48)     2:14.17 (49.23)     2:51.35 (37.18)
  6 Weitzer, R J J            14 ORCA-CA              2:49.55    2:51.53 QUAL   
                  36.10     1:18.71 (42.61)     2:14.04 (55.33)     2:51.53 (37.49)
  7 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              2:52.00    2:52.22 QUAL   
                  38.55     1:25.82 (47.27)     2:17.08 (51.26)     2:52.22 (35.14)
  8 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA              2:49.65    2:52.34 QUAL   
                  35.25     1:20.88 (45.63)     2:13.89 (53.01)     2:52.34 (38.45)
  9 Wen, Ethan                13 WASC-CA              2:58.70    2:55.03 QUAL   
                  37.97     1:23.87 (45.90)     2:17.66 (53.79)     2:55.03 (37.37)
 10 Papa, Roy                 13 SWRD-CA              2:53.50    2:55.45 QUAL   
                  38.76     1:25.50 (46.74)     2:17.91 (52.41)     2:55.45 (37.54)
 11 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA               3:03.14    2:55.90 QUAL   
                  40.15     1:26.22 (46.07)     2:18.83 (52.61)     2:55.90 (37.07)
 12 Bernard, Trey B           14 GSC-CA               2:49.03    2:57.82 QUAL   
                  38.58     1:26.35 (47.77)     2:16.95 (50.60)     2:57.82 (40.87)
 13 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              2:55.83    2:59.38 QUAL   
                  39.51     1:25.90 (46.39)     2:17.61 (51.71)     2:59.38 (41.77)
 14 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               2:59.13    2:59.47 QUAL   
                  38.94     1:24.69 (45.75)     2:19.99 (55.30)     2:59.47 (39.48)
 15 Huynh, Goten              13 RIPT-CA              3:02.69    3:00.44 QUAL   
                  40.79     1:28.44 (47.65)     2:21.10 (52.66)     3:00.44 (39.34)
 16 Rofael, Anthony M         14 GWSC-CA              2:53.78    3:00.93 QUAL   
                  40.22     1:26.96 (46.74)     2:19.73 (52.77)     3:00.93 (41.20)
 17 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA              3:02.59    3:08.74        
                  41.06     1:31.34 (50.28)     2:28.43 (57.09)     3:08.74 (40.31)
 -- Banos, Ramon M            14 BREA-CA              2:50.87         DQ        
                  32.80     1:15.36 (42.56)     2:03.02 (47.66)          DQ (35.07)
 -- Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              2:55.09         DQ        
                  36.10     1:21.09 (44.99)     2:08.44 (47.35)          DQ (35.49)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.80  15&O .BLU
                32.50  15&O QUAL
                32.50  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Neoh, Matthew             17 BREA-CA                26.34      25.94 .BLU   
  2 Kirby, Christopher P      17 BREA-CA                24.65      26.59 .BLU   
  3 Nielsen, Max W            16 CA-AZ                  26.67      26.87 .BLU   
  4 Lamar, Simon A            19 FAST-CA                26.06      27.00 .BLU   
  5 Chuang, Colin P           15 BREA-CA                27.30      27.17 .BLU   
  6 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA                27.18      27.18 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                26.99      27.42 .BLU   
  8 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 GSC-CA                 26.99      27.50 .BLU   
  9 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA                28.63      27.53 .BLU   
 10 HO, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA                27.20      27.67 .BLU   
 11 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 UN-03-CA               27.67      27.94 .BLU   
 12 Matsuda, Jason K          15 FAST-CA                29.38      27.96 .BLU   
 13 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA                28.49      28.52 .BLU   
 14 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                29.09      28.70 .BLU   
 15 Joe, Brandon S            15 COTO-CA                29.74      28.85 .BLU   
 16 Eskander, Chris H         17 ORCA-CA                28.66      28.92 .BLU   
 17 Mai, John L               16 FAST-CA                29.08      28.93 .BLU   
 18 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA                28.32      28.97 .BLU   
 19 Ermisch, Austin S         16 GSC-CA                 29.25      28.98 .BLU   
 20 Park, Eunjun C            15 UN-31-CA               28.67      28.99 .BLU   
 21 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA                28.16      29.07 .BLU   
 22 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA                29.01      29.12 .BLU   
 23 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA                29.64      29.26 .BLU   
 24 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA                 28.18      29.37 .BLU   
 25 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA                29.53      29.73 .BLU   
 26 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA                28.79      30.32 QUAL   
 -- Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA                29.17         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kao, Sidney H             20 FAST-CA                32.50      25.55 .BLU   
  2 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA                30.69      28.87 .BLU   
  3 Cho, Christopher J        15 UN-31-CA               32.47      29.25 .BLU   
  4 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA                30.47      29.94 QUAL   
  5 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA                31.15      30.38 QUAL   
  6 Yu, Bryan                 15 AAA-CA                 30.89      31.70 QUAL   
  7 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA                 30.11      32.77        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.50  15&O .BLU
              1:10.30  15&O QUAL
              1:10.30  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yang, Aaron C             16 FAST-CA                55.79      56.01 .BLU   
                  26.93       56.01 (29.08)                                        
  2 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA                57.86      57.37 .BLU   
                  28.28       57.37 (29.09)                                        
  3 Lopez, Ben R              18 FAST-CA                55.85      57.51 .BLU   
                  28.01       57.51 (29.50)                                        
  4 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA                 55.70      58.61 .BLU   
                  27.98       58.61 (30.63)                                        
  5 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                59.08      58.81 .BLU   
                  27.90       58.81 (30.91)                                        
  6 HO, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA                58.00      58.95 .BLU   
                  28.49       58.95 (30.46)                                        
  7 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA                57.91      59.38 .BLU   
                  28.87       59.38 (30.51)                                        
  8 Littrell, Samuel J        17 AAA-CA                 59.47    1:00.15 .BLU   
                  28.58     1:00.15 (31.57)                                        
  9 Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA              1:00.81    1:00.20 .BLU   
                  28.93     1:00.20 (31.27)                                        
 10 Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA              1:01.14    1:00.49 .BLU   
                  28.95     1:00.49 (31.54)                                        
 11 Long, Garrett T           17 AAA-CA               1:01.83    1:00.87 .BLU   
                  30.03     1:00.87 (30.84)                                        
 12 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 UN-03-CA               59.68    1:01.02 .BLU   
 13 Mai, John L               16 FAST-CA              1:02.58    1:01.48 .BLU   
                  29.49     1:01.48 (31.99)                                        
 14 Matsuda, Jason K          15 FAST-CA              1:00.49    1:01.58 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:01.58 (31.74)                                        
 15 Carter, Sascha O          17 STOP-CA              1:00.94    1:02.43 .BLU   
                  31.04     1:02.43 (31.39)                                        
 16 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA              1:01.04    1:02.47 .BLU   
                  29.55     1:02.47 (32.92)                                        
 17 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA              1:04.38    1:03.09 .BLU   
                  30.27     1:03.09 (32.82)                                        
 18 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              1:04.36    1:03.32 .BLU   
                  30.03     1:03.32 (33.29)                                        
 19 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA              1:02.65    1:03.67 .BLU   
                  30.03     1:03.67 (33.64)                                        
 20 Eskander, Chris H         17 ORCA-CA              1:02.43    1:04.09 .BLU   
                  29.99     1:04.09 (34.10)                                        
 21 Park, Eunjun C            15 UN-31-CA             1:03.95    1:04.38 .BLU   
                  30.16     1:04.38 (34.22)                                        
 22 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              1:02.68    1:04.44 .BLU   
                  30.74     1:04.44 (33.70)                                        
 23 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              1:03.04    1:04.99 QUAL   
                  31.73     1:04.99 (33.26)                                        
 24 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              1:03.93    1:05.76 QUAL   
                  32.20     1:05.76 (33.56)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              1:04.50    1:07.26 QUAL   
                  32.04     1:07.26 (35.22)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kao, Sidney H             20 FAST-CA              1:10.30      54.65 .BLU   
                  26.55       54.65 (28.10)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Remi V            16 STOP-CA              1:10.30      59.92 .BLU   
                  28.75       59.92 (31.17)                                        
  3 Lu, Allen Z               16 SET-CA               1:06.44    1:01.83 .BLU   
                  29.62     1:01.83 (32.21)                                        
  4 Ermisch, Austin S         16 GSC-CA               1:04.86    1:02.82 .BLU   
                  29.96     1:02.82 (32.86)                                        
  5 Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA              1:04.59    1:03.60 .BLU   
                  30.16     1:03.60 (33.44)                                        
  6 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA              1:09.54    1:05.48 QUAL   
                  31.30     1:05.48 (34.18)                                        
  7 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA              1:06.40    1:05.63 QUAL   
                  31.95     1:05.63 (33.68)                                        
  8 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              1:05.77    1:06.12 QUAL   
                  31.57     1:06.12 (34.55)                                        
  9 Yip, Jonathyn             17 UN-31-CA             1:04.51    1:06.32 QUAL   
                  31.46     1:06.32 (34.86)                                        
 10 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA              1:06.35    1:07.88 QUAL   
                  33.08     1:07.88 (34.80)                                        
 11 Maeda, Zenya              15 STOP-CA              1:10.30    1:09.17 QUAL   
                  33.10     1:09.17 (36.07)                                        
 12 Wu, Michael               16 WASC-CA              1:06.03    1:10.33        
                  33.38     1:10.33 (36.95)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:21.80  15&O .BLU
              2:34.70  15&O QUAL
              2:34.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lamar, Simon A            19 FAST-CA              1:55.95    2:01.45 .BLU   
                  28.53       59.39 (30.86)     1:30.52 (31.13)     2:01.45 (30.93)
  2 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA              2:04.25    2:04.17 .BLU   
                  30.44     1:02.97 (32.53)     1:34.82 (31.85)     2:04.17 (29.35)
  3 Chuang, Colin P           15 BREA-CA              2:05.59    2:05.94 .BLU   
                  29.65     1:01.70 (32.05)     1:34.05 (32.35)     2:05.94 (31.89)
  4 Neoh, Matthew             17 BREA-CA              2:07.78    2:07.09 .BLU   
                  29.97     1:02.88 (32.91)     1:35.93 (33.05)     2:07.09 (31.16)
  5 Huynh, Aaron S            18 AZOT-CA              2:09.24    2:07.45 .BLU   
                  29.94     1:02.58 (32.64)     1:35.68 (33.10)     2:07.45 (31.77)
  6 Matsuda, Jason K          15 FAST-CA              2:12.40    2:07.60 .BLU   
                  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)     1:34.79 (33.04)     2:07.60 (32.81)
  7 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              2:07.61    2:08.07 .BLU   
                  29.61     1:01.69 (32.08)     1:34.97 (33.28)     2:08.07 (33.10)
  8 Nguyen, Ethan             16 ORCA-CA              2:07.43    2:08.14 .BLU   
                  30.14     1:02.32 (32.18)     1:35.47 (33.15)     2:08.14 (32.67)
  9 Nielsen, Max W            16 CA-AZ                2:05.70    2:09.22 .BLU   
                  29.94     1:02.68 (32.74)     1:35.98 (33.30)     2:09.22 (33.24)
 10 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA              2:09.57    2:10.62 .BLU   
                  30.21     1:03.88 (33.67)     1:38.31 (34.43)     2:10.62 (32.31)
 11 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA              2:09.12    2:12.27 .BLU   
                  31.58     1:05.24 (33.66)     1:39.15 (33.91)     2:12.27 (33.12)
 12 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA              2:11.05    2:12.59 .BLU   
                  30.72     1:03.76 (33.04)     1:38.32 (34.56)     2:12.59 (34.27)
 13 De La O, Austin K         15 ORCA-CA              2:10.39    2:12.97 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:03.92 (33.41)     1:39.53 (35.61)     2:12.97 (33.44)
 14 Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA              2:17.09    2:14.04 .BLU   
                  30.54     1:04.51 (33.97)     1:39.62 (35.11)     2:14.04 (34.42)
 15 Mai, John L               16 FAST-CA              2:17.38    2:16.78 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:05.45 (33.93)     1:41.26 (35.81)     2:16.78 (35.52)
 16 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              2:12.12    2:18.93 .BLU   
                  31.86     1:09.37 (37.51)     1:46.80 (37.43)     2:18.93 (32.13)
 17 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              2:16.35    2:19.17 .BLU   
                  32.57     1:07.91 (35.34)     1:43.58 (35.67)     2:19.17 (35.59)
 18 Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA              2:19.63    2:19.37 .BLU   
                  30.86     1:06.08 (35.22)     1:42.98 (36.90)     2:19.37 (36.39)
 19 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA              2:21.46    2:19.60 .BLU   
                  31.89     1:06.96 (35.07)     1:43.74 (36.78)     2:19.60 (35.86)
 20 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA              2:17.04    2:20.26 .BLU   
                  32.57     1:07.79 (35.22)     1:44.23 (36.44)     2:20.26 (36.03)
 21 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              2:20.70    2:24.75 QUAL   
                  32.92     1:09.13 (36.21)     1:47.14 (38.01)     2:24.75 (37.61)
 -- Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA              2:15.97         DQ        
                  30.51     1:04.13 (33.62)     1:39.57 (35.44)          DQ (34.36)
.RED - Division  
  1 Kao, Sidney H             20 FAST-CA              2:34.70    1:59.62 .BLU   
                  27.77       57.89 (30.12)     1:28.93 (31.04)     1:59.62 (30.69)
  2 Kirby, Christopher P      17 BREA-CA              2:34.21    2:18.42 .BLU   
                  29.81     1:05.01 (35.20)     1:42.56 (37.55)     2:18.42 (35.86)
  3 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              2:29.20    2:19.63 .BLU   
                  31.67     1:06.55 (34.88)     1:43.76 (37.21)     2:19.63 (35.87)
  4 Park, Eunjun C            15 UN-31-CA             2:32.53    2:22.30 QUAL   
                  30.94     1:07.19 (36.25)     1:45.65 (38.46)     2:22.30 (36.65)
  5 Eskander, Chris H         17 ORCA-CA              2:25.10    2:22.40 QUAL   
                  32.86     1:09.17 (36.31)     1:46.02 (36.85)     2:22.40 (36.38)
  6 Ermisch, Austin S         16 GSC-CA               2:25.44    2:29.41 QUAL   
                  32.64     1:10.09 (37.45)     1:50.81 (40.72)     2:29.41 (38.60)
  7 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA               2:27.75    2:36.68        
                  33.64     1:13.28 (39.64)     1:55.39 (42.11)     2:36.68 (41.29)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:59.20  15&O .BLU
              5:26.40  15&O QUAL
              5:26.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yang, Aaron C             16 FAST-CA              4:29.89    4:27.76 .BLU   
                  29.72     1:02.68 (32.96)     1:36.53 (33.85)     2:11.13 (34.60)
        2:45.67 (34.54)     3:20.21 (34.54)     3:54.56 (34.35)     4:27.76 (33.20)
  2 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               4:13.26    4:28.62 .BLU   
                  31.85     1:05.59 (33.74)     1:40.24 (34.65)     2:14.68 (34.44)
        2:49.25 (34.57)     3:23.16 (33.91)     3:56.29 (33.13)     4:28.62 (32.33)
  3 Chuang, Colin P           15 BREA-CA              4:22.12    4:30.11 .BLU   
                  30.86     1:04.55 (33.69)     1:39.17 (34.62)     2:13.79 (34.62)
        2:48.37 (34.58)     3:23.07 (34.70)     3:57.79 (34.72)     4:30.11 (32.32)
  4 De La O, Austin K         15 ORCA-CA              4:30.52    4:30.83 .BLU   
                  31.26     1:04.78 (33.52)     1:39.72 (34.94)     2:14.50 (34.78)
        2:49.51 (35.01)     3:23.84 (34.33)     3:58.24 (34.40)     4:30.83 (32.59)
  5 Spessert, Joshua M        17 FAST-CA              4:29.39    4:32.25 .BLU   
                  30.75     1:04.78 (34.03)     1:39.32 (34.54)     2:14.52 (35.20)
        2:49.47 (34.95)     3:24.56 (35.09)     3:58.96 (34.40)     4:32.25 (33.29)
  6 HO, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA              4:22.70    4:34.53 .BLU   
                  31.43     1:05.33 (33.90)     1:40.82 (35.49)     2:16.07 (35.25)
        2:50.72 (34.65)     3:24.92 (34.20)     4:00.10 (35.18)     4:34.53 (34.43)
  7 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA              4:30.65    4:37.76 .BLU   
                  31.30     1:05.23 (33.93)     1:40.04 (34.81)     2:15.31 (35.27)
        2:50.92 (35.61)     3:26.56 (35.64)     4:02.54 (35.98)     4:37.76 (35.22)
  8 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               4:38.68    4:46.79 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:07.53 (35.72)     1:44.29 (36.76)     2:21.49 (37.20)
        2:58.80 (37.31)     3:34.93 (36.13)     4:11.58 (36.65)     4:46.79 (35.21)
  9 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              4:43.58    4:49.00 .BLU   
                  32.44     1:08.38 (35.94)     1:45.06 (36.68)     2:21.97 (36.91)
        2:59.21 (37.24)     3:36.57 (37.36)     4:14.08 (37.51)     4:49.00 (34.92)
.RED - Division  
  1 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA              5:01.22    4:54.66 .BLU   
                  33.71     1:10.81 (37.10)     1:47.74 (36.93)     2:25.77 (38.03)
        3:03.09 (37.32)     3:41.06 (37.97)     4:19.59 (38.53)     4:54.66 (35.07)
  2 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA              5:04.56    5:01.00 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:08.21 (36.41)     1:47.05 (38.84)     2:27.27 (40.22)
        3:06.75 (39.48)     3:45.61 (38.86)     4:23.71 (38.10)     5:01.00 (37.29)
  3 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              4:59.56    5:03.02 QUAL   
                  33.78     1:11.43 (37.65)     1:50.52 (39.09)     2:29.26 (38.74)
        3:09.24 (39.98)     3:48.16 (38.92)     4:27.41 (39.25)     5:03.02 (35.61)
  4 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA               5:22.26    5:18.26 QUAL   
  5 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA               5:01.68    5:20.33 QUAL   
                  32.95     1:11.65 (38.70)     1:53.02 (41.37)     2:34.12 (41.10)
        3:16.67 (42.55)     3:58.41 (41.74)     4:40.66 (42.25)     5:20.33 (39.67)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.60  15&O .BLU
              1:25.80  15&O QUAL
              1:25.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               1:04.64    1:05.40 .BLU   
                  32.45     1:05.40 (32.95)                                        
  2 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              1:07.96    1:07.85 .BLU   
                  33.52     1:07.85 (34.33)                                        
  3 Johnson, Devon L          15 GSC-CA               1:02.75    1:09.53 .BLU   
                  33.55     1:09.53 (35.98)                                        
  4 Lee, Kevin                15 BREA-CA              1:09.52    1:10.24 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:10.24 (36.36)                                        
  5 Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA              1:10.95    1:10.33 .BLU   
                  34.51     1:10.33 (35.82)                                        
  6 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA              1:13.11    1:10.99 .BLU   
                  33.94     1:10.99 (37.05)                                        
  7 Park, Eunjun C            15 UN-31-CA             1:12.89    1:11.37 .BLU   
                  34.85     1:11.37 (36.52)                                        
  8 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA              1:11.60    1:11.98 .BLU   
                  34.88     1:11.98 (37.10)                                        
  9 Littrell, Samuel J        17 AAA-CA               1:10.49    1:12.01 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:12.01 (37.04)                                        
 10 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA              1:11.68    1:13.75 .BLU   
                  36.74     1:13.75 (37.01)                                        
 11 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              1:14.13    1:13.96 .BLU   
                  36.83     1:13.96 (37.13)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA              1:01.84    1:14.05 .BLU   
                  36.00     1:14.05 (38.05)                                        
 13 Segui, Matthew D          17 SEAL-CA              1:13.97    1:14.67 .BLU   
                  36.11     1:14.67 (38.56)                                        
 14 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              1:13.89    1:14.73 .BLU   
                  36.29     1:14.73 (38.44)                                        
 15 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              1:13.00    1:14.86 .BLU   
                  35.09     1:14.86 (39.77)                                        
 16 Lu, Allen Z               16 SET-CA               1:12.87    1:15.25 .BLU   
                  37.89     1:15.25 (37.36)                                        
 17 Chou, Daniel Y            16 WASC-CA              1:14.51    1:15.52 .BLU   
                  36.97     1:15.52 (38.55)                                        
 18 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA              1:10.82    1:16.86 .BLU   
                  38.07     1:16.86 (38.79)                                        
 19 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              1:17.97    1:17.48 .BLU   
                  38.40     1:17.48 (39.08)                                        
 20 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA              1:11.68    1:19.48 QUAL   
                  38.25     1:19.48 (41.23)                                        
 21 Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA              1:16.66    1:20.62 QUAL   
                  38.22     1:20.62 (42.40)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA              1:18.71    1:17.52 .BLU   
                  37.81     1:17.52 (39.71)                                        
  2 Ermisch, Austin S         16 GSC-CA               1:25.80    1:20.29 QUAL   
                  38.85     1:20.29 (41.44)                                        
  3 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              1:20.74    1:20.61 QUAL   
                  41.33     1:20.61 (39.28)                                        
  4 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA              1:19.20    1:20.76 QUAL   
                  39.74     1:20.76 (41.02)                                        
  5 Maeda, Zenya              15 STOP-CA              1:23.65    1:21.45 QUAL   
                  40.60     1:21.45 (40.85)                                        
  6 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA              1:19.69    1:22.70 QUAL   
                  40.17     1:22.70 (42.53)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.60  15&O .BLU
              1:33.40  15&O QUAL
              1:33.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA              1:08.79    1:10.81 .BLU   
                  33.06     1:10.81 (37.75)                                        
  2 Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA              1:15.67    1:13.37 .BLU   
                  34.58     1:13.37 (38.79)                                        
  3 Mai, John L               16 FAST-CA              1:17.49    1:15.73 .BLU   
                  36.36     1:15.73 (39.37)                                        
  4 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA              1:15.59    1:16.03 .BLU   
                  36.16     1:16.03 (39.87)                                        
  5 Joe, Brandon S            15 COTO-CA              1:16.77    1:16.37 .BLU   
                  36.31     1:16.37 (40.06)                                        
  6 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA              1:13.87    1:17.08 .BLU   
                  36.47     1:17.08 (40.61)                                        
  7 Lee, Kevin                15 BREA-CA              1:13.59    1:17.45 .BLU   
                  36.33     1:17.45 (41.12)                                        
  8 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA              1:18.95    1:18.63 .BLU   
                  37.50     1:18.63 (41.13)                                        
  9 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA              1:19.81    1:18.74 .BLU   
                  37.24     1:18.74 (41.50)                                        
 10 Long, Garrett T           17 AAA-CA               1:20.10    1:20.65 .BLU   
                  38.32     1:20.65 (42.33)                                        
 11 Lu, Allen Z               16 SET-CA               1:14.30    1:21.55 .BLU   
                  38.02     1:21.55 (43.53)                                        
 12 Matsuda, Jason K          15 FAST-CA              1:23.61    1:21.91 .BLU   
                  38.12     1:21.91 (43.79)                                        
 13 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              1:20.78    1:21.97 .BLU   
                  38.65     1:21.97 (43.32)                                        
 14 Yip, Jonathyn             17 UN-31-CA             1:18.99    1:21.98 .BLU   
                  38.39     1:21.98 (43.59)                                        
 15 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA              1:18.89    1:22.22 .BLU   
                  38.64     1:22.22 (43.58)                                        
 16 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA              1:21.42    1:23.04 .BLU   
                  38.40     1:23.04 (44.64)                                        
 17 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              1:23.77    1:23.53 .BLU   
                  39.48     1:23.53 (44.05)                                        
 18 Wu, Michael               16 WASC-CA              1:24.70    1:25.88 QUAL   
                  40.86     1:25.88 (45.02)                                        
 19 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA               1:25.55    1:32.27 QUAL   
                  41.90     1:32.27 (50.37)                                        
 -- Eskander, Chris H         17 ORCA-CA              1:14.39         DQ        
                  35.53          DQ (40.33)                                        
 -- Carter, Sascha O          17 STOP-CA              1:24.15         DQ        
                  39.23          DQ (44.73)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              1:26.17    1:26.24 QUAL   
                  40.52     1:26.24 (45.72)                                        
  2 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA              1:29.23    1:28.47 QUAL   
                  42.14     1:28.47 (46.33)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              1:27.83    1:28.81 QUAL   
                  41.79     1:28.81 (47.02)                                        
  4 Baird, Shane D            16 GSC-CA               1:29.18    1:31.10 QUAL   
                  42.71     1:31.10 (48.39)                                        
  5 Maeda, Zenya              15 STOP-CA              1:26.22    1:32.71 QUAL   
                  43.03     1:32.71 (49.68)                                        
  6 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              1:26.01    1:33.56        
                  43.89     1:33.56 (49.67)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.90  15&O .BLU
              1:20.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Neoh, Matthew             17 BREA-CA                55.99    1:02.72 .BLU   
                  29.17     1:02.72 (33.55)                                        
  2 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               1:06.16    1:03.62 .BLU   
                  29.26     1:03.62 (34.36)                                        
  3 Matsuda, Jason K          15 FAST-CA              1:00.49    1:04.40 .BLU   
                  30.23     1:04.40 (34.17)                                        
  4 Nielsen, Max W            16 CA-AZ                1:04.01    1:05.04 .BLU   
                  31.87     1:05.04 (33.17)                                        
  5 Segui, Matthew D          17 SEAL-CA              1:04.30    1:05.89 .BLU   
                  30.40     1:05.89 (35.49)                                        
  6 De La O, Austin K         15 ORCA-CA              1:07.03    1:06.17 .BLU   
                  30.86     1:06.17 (35.31)                                        
  7 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 UN-03-CA             1:03.69    1:06.18 .BLU   
                  31.34     1:06.18 (34.84)                                        
  8 HO, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA              1:07.92    1:06.27 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:06.27 (35.76)                                        
  9 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA              1:03.95    1:07.21 .BLU   
                  30.34     1:07.21 (36.87)                                        
 10 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              1:06.55    1:08.49 .BLU   
                  31.07     1:08.49 (37.42)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA              1:10.42    1:09.34 .BLU   
                  33.51     1:09.34 (35.83)                                        
 12 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA              1:08.89    1:11.81 .BLU   
                  32.01     1:11.81 (39.80)                                        
 13 Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA              1:04.59    1:13.62 .BLU   
                  32.16     1:13.62 (41.46)                                        
 14 Kirby, Christopher P      17 BREA-CA                54.40    1:13.96 .RED   
                  33.41     1:13.96 (40.55)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Joe, Brandon S            15 COTO-CA              1:17.15    1:12.63 .BLU   
                  33.87     1:12.63 (38.76)                                        
  2 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              1:15.62    1:16.55 .RED   
                  34.16     1:16.55 (42.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kao, Sidney H             20 FAST-CA              1:26.00    1:00.78 .BLU   
                  28.50     1:00.78 (32.28)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:41.00  15&O .BLU
              2:55.70  15&O QUAL
              2:55.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA              2:21.12    2:22.16 .BLU   
                  30.18     1:09.73 (39.55)     1:49.05 (39.32)     2:22.16 (33.11)
  2 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               2:18.17    2:22.17 .BLU   
                  30.50     1:07.01 (36.51)     1:48.50 (41.49)     2:22.17 (33.67)
  3 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               2:20.13    2:23.78 .BLU   
                  30.90     1:06.91 (36.01)     1:50.64 (43.73)     2:23.78 (33.14)
  4 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA              2:27.45    2:23.85 .BLU   
                  34.34     1:13.73 (39.39)     1:53.79 (40.06)     2:23.85 (30.06)
  5 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA              2:26.31    2:24.16 .BLU   
                  31.48     1:09.70 (38.22)     1:51.20 (41.50)     2:24.16 (32.96)
  6 Matsuda, Jason K          15 FAST-CA              2:27.72    2:25.32 .BLU   
                  30.29     1:09.00 (38.71)     1:52.49 (43.49)     2:25.32 (32.83)
  7 HO, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA              2:30.96    2:28.18 .BLU   
                  31.64     1:11.21 (39.57)     1:56.42 (45.21)     2:28.18 (31.76)
  8 Joe, Brandon S            15 COTO-CA              2:31.70    2:28.56 .BLU   
                  34.68     1:12.72 (38.04)     1:55.23 (42.51)     2:28.56 (33.33)
  9 Segui, Matthew D          17 SEAL-CA              2:26.02    2:29.20 .BLU   
                  30.41     1:11.00 (40.59)     1:55.37 (44.37)     2:29.20 (33.83)
 10 Mai, John L               16 FAST-CA              2:32.36    2:30.35 .BLU   
                  33.33     1:14.28 (40.95)     1:56.80 (42.52)     2:30.35 (33.55)
 11 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              2:35.35    2:31.10 .BLU   
                  33.92     1:12.42 (38.50)     1:58.87 (46.45)     2:31.10 (32.23)
 12 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              2:31.14    2:31.99 .BLU   
                  32.92     1:13.28 (40.36)     1:59.50 (46.22)     2:31.99 (32.49)
 13 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               2:17.22    2:32.09 .BLU   
                  30.35     1:13.10 (42.75)     1:56.94 (43.84)     2:32.09 (35.15)
 14 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA              2:32.26    2:32.71 .BLU   
                  33.36     1:12.62 (39.26)     1:59.12 (46.50)     2:32.71 (33.59)
 15 Nguyen, Remi V            16 STOP-CA              2:28.22    2:33.48 .BLU   
                  31.41     1:12.07 (40.66)     1:58.68 (46.61)     2:33.48 (34.80)
 16 Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA              2:40.17    2:33.92 .BLU   
                  33.94     1:15.20 (41.26)     1:58.59 (43.39)     2:33.92 (35.33)
 17 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              2:34.56    2:33.93 .BLU   
                  32.04     1:12.97 (40.93)     1:58.52 (45.55)     2:33.93 (35.41)
 18 Littrell, Samuel J        17 AAA-CA               2:30.94    2:34.18 .BLU   
                  30.99     1:11.84 (40.85)     1:59.79 (47.95)     2:34.18 (34.39)
 19 Johnson, Devon L          15 GSC-CA               2:20.06    2:35.30 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:12.07 (40.30)     1:59.97 (47.90)     2:35.30 (35.33)
 20 Long, Garrett T           17 AAA-CA               2:24.91    2:37.15 .BLU   
                  33.75     1:17.54 (43.79)     2:01.78 (44.24)     2:37.15 (35.37)
 21 Chou, Daniel Y            16 WASC-CA              2:36.93    2:37.63 .BLU   
                  35.28     1:19.30 (44.02)     2:01.30 (42.00)     2:37.63 (36.33)
 22 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA              2:40.85    2:40.56 .BLU   
                  34.79     1:16.77 (41.98)     2:04.50 (47.73)     2:40.56 (36.06)
 23 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              2:39.59    2:41.48 QUAL   
                  34.81     1:17.84 (43.03)     2:03.84 (46.00)     2:41.48 (37.64)
 24 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA               2:29.19    2:46.98 QUAL   
                  36.74     1:20.77 (44.03)     2:10.31 (49.54)     2:46.98 (36.67)
.RED - Division  
  1 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              2:48.80    2:38.23 .BLU   
                  34.20     1:14.42 (40.22)     2:01.84 (47.42)     2:38.23 (36.39)
  2 Carter, Sascha O          17 STOP-CA              2:41.52    2:40.54 .BLU   
                  33.73     1:18.29 (44.56)     2:05.39 (47.10)     2:40.54 (35.15)
  3 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA              2:47.27    2:46.26 QUAL   
                  32.95     1:17.09 (44.14)     2:07.97 (50.88)     2:46.26 (38.29)
  4 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA              2:47.81    2:46.64 QUAL   
                  36.36     1:18.01 (41.65)     2:09.67 (51.66)     2:46.64 (36.97)
  5 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              2:44.15    2:47.16 QUAL   
                  34.78     1:20.95 (46.17)     2:08.10 (47.15)     2:47.16 (39.06)
  6 Yip, Jonathyn             17 UN-31-CA             2:46.34    2:47.39 QUAL   
                  35.65     1:20.06 (44.41)     2:07.04 (46.98)     2:47.39 (40.35)
  7 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA              2:45.93    2:49.84 QUAL   
                  35.76     1:22.13 (46.37)     2:09.40 (47.27)     2:49.84 (40.44)
  8 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              2:46.82    2:57.15        
                  35.38     1:23.03 (47.65)     2:17.84 (54.81)     2:57.15 (39.31)
  9 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA               2:52.50    2:57.72        
                  37.38     1:23.60 (46.22)     2:15.95 (52.35)     2:57.72 (41.77)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:43.70  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA              8:39.32    8:54.20 QUAL   
                  31.61     1:05.73 (34.12)     1:40.58 (34.85)     2:14.82 (34.24)
        2:49.58 (34.76)     3:23.99 (34.41)     3:58.43 (34.44)     4:32.48 (34.05)
        5:06.23 (33.75)     5:40.24 (34.01)     6:14.39 (34.15)     6:47.67 (33.28)
        7:19.99 (32.32)     7:52.20 (32.21)     8:22.78 (30.58)     8:54.20 (31.42)
  2 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              9:16.90    9:01.16 QUAL   
                  31.45     1:06.32 (34.87)     1:41.25 (34.93)     2:15.61 (34.36)
        2:50.38 (34.77)     3:24.42 (34.04)     3:59.22 (34.80)     4:33.07 (33.85)
        5:07.09 (34.02)     5:41.07 (33.98)     6:15.22 (34.15)     6:48.73 (33.51)
        7:22.00 (33.27)     7:55.54 (33.54)     8:28.81 (33.27)     9:01.16 (32.35)
  3 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA              9:30.40    9:26.66 QUAL   
                  31.89     1:07.15 (35.26)     1:42.90 (35.75)     2:18.84 (35.94)
        2:54.91 (36.07)     3:30.74 (35.83)     4:07.28 (36.54)     4:42.81 (35.53)
        5:18.77 (35.96)     5:54.89 (36.12)     6:31.21 (36.32)     7:06.41 (35.20)
        7:41.81 (35.40)     8:17.51 (35.70)     8:52.16 (34.65)     9:26.66 (34.50)
  4 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA              9:20.87    9:30.00 QUAL   
                  32.65     1:08.03 (35.38)     1:44.26 (36.23)     2:20.27 (36.01)
        2:56.66 (36.39)     3:33.02 (36.36)     4:09.32 (36.30)     4:45.83 (36.51)
        5:21.83 (36.00)     5:57.93 (36.10)     6:34.02 (36.09)     7:10.09 (36.07)
        7:45.87 (35.78)     8:21.68 (35.81)     8:56.90 (35.22)     9:30.00 (33.10)
  5 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA              9:24.68    9:35.83 QUAL   
                  32.17     1:06.56 (34.39)     1:42.46 (35.90)     2:18.21 (35.75)
        2:54.13 (35.92)     3:29.95 (35.82)     4:06.39 (36.44)     4:42.26 (35.87)
        5:18.56 (36.30)     5:54.59 (36.03)     6:31.06 (36.47)     7:07.41 (36.35)
        7:45.52 (38.11)     8:24.56 (39.04)     9:01.01 (36.45)     9:35.83 (34.82)
  6 Casaday, Landon C         14 FAST-CA             10:09.25    9:44.00 QUAL   
                  32.37     1:09.07 (36.70)     1:45.59 (36.52)     2:21.99 (36.40)
        2:58.70 (36.71)     3:35.71 (37.01)     4:12.26 (36.55)     4:49.39 (37.13)
        5:27.19 (37.80)     6:03.81 (36.62)     6:41.31 (37.50)     7:18.42 (37.11)
        7:55.66 (37.24)     8:32.72 (37.06)     9:09.55 (36.83)     9:44.00 (34.45)
  7 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA               9:41.79    9:45.94 QUAL   
                  30.99     1:05.62 (34.63)     1:42.01 (36.39)     2:18.78 (36.77)
        2:56.37 (37.59)     3:33.66 (37.29)     4:11.65 (37.99)     4:47.77 (36.12)
        5:23.02 (35.25)     6:02.59 (39.57)     6:37.90 (35.31)     7:17.19 (39.29)
        7:55.59 (38.40)     8:33.88 (38.29)     9:10.18 (36.30)     9:45.94 (35.76)
  8 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              9:53.71    9:48.66 QUAL   
                  33.37     1:09.45 (36.08)     1:46.97 (37.52)     2:24.03 (37.06)
        3:01.64 (37.61)     3:39.15 (37.51)     4:16.46 (37.31)     4:53.41 (36.95)
        5:30.10 (36.69)     6:07.68 (37.58)     6:45.11 (37.43)     7:22.04 (36.93)
        7:59.29 (37.25)     8:35.84 (36.55)     9:13.10 (37.26)     9:48.66 (35.56)
  9 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA             10:00.63    9:56.44 QUAL   
                  34.40     1:12.22 (37.82)     1:50.60 (38.38)     2:29.55 (38.95)
        3:08.08 (38.53)     3:46.11 (38.03)     4:24.46 (38.35)     5:02.64 (38.18)
        5:40.61 (37.97)     6:18.25 (37.64)     6:55.83 (37.58)     7:32.83 (37.00)
        8:09.70 (36.87)     8:45.56 (35.86)     9:21.88 (36.32)     9:56.44 (34.56)
 10 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA              10:24.72    9:59.66 QUAL   
                  32.59     1:09.61 (37.02)     1:48.31 (38.70)     2:25.60 (37.29)
        3:04.24 (38.64)     3:42.42 (38.18)     4:20.71 (38.29)     4:58.84 (38.13)
        5:38.27 (39.43)     6:16.98 (38.71)     6:56.11 (39.13)     7:33.99 (37.88)
        8:12.67 (38.68)     8:50.53 (37.86)     9:27.07 (36.54)     9:59.66 (32.59)
 11 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA             10:11.42    9:59.69 QUAL   
                  32.76     1:10.78 (38.02)     1:48.70 (37.92)     2:26.81 (38.11)
        3:05.06 (38.25)     3:42.41 (37.35)     4:20.46 (38.05)     4:59.46 (39.00)
        5:38.46 (39.00)     6:18.24 (39.78)     6:56.69 (38.45)     7:35.52 (38.83)
        8:13.74 (38.22)     8:52.00 (38.26)     9:28.87 (36.87)     9:59.69 (30.82)
 12 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA             10:03.44   10:00.27 QUAL   
                  34.33     1:12.14 (37.81)     1:50.05 (37.91)     2:27.07 (37.02)
        3:04.88 (37.81)     3:42.40 (37.52)     4:20.84 (38.44)     4:58.95 (38.11)
        5:37.23 (38.28)     6:14.42 (37.19)     6:52.48 (38.06)     7:30.76 (38.28)
        8:09.46 (38.70)     8:46.52 (37.06)     9:24.81 (38.29)    10:00.27 (35.46)
 13 Menchaca, Matthew J       13 FAST-CA             10:30.96   10:06.94 QUAL   
                  34.61     1:11.73 (37.12)     1:43.60 (31.87)     2:29.25 (45.65)
        3:03.32 (34.07)     3:46.27 (42.95)     4:25.01 (38.74)     5:03.27 (38.26)
        5:39.62 (36.35)     6:20.14 (40.52)     6:58.79 (38.65)     7:36.82 (38.03)
        8:14.71 (37.89)     8:51.86 (37.15)     9:29.97 (38.11)    10:06.94 (36.97)
 14 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               9:30.72   10:07.42 QUAL   
                  33.09     1:09.03 (35.94)     1:46.19 (37.16)     2:23.45 (37.26)
        3:01.70 (38.25)     3:39.97 (38.27)     4:18.91 (38.94)     4:58.44 (39.53)
        5:36.53 (38.09)     6:15.35 (38.82)     6:54.52 (39.17)     7:33.18 (38.66)
        8:12.29 (39.11)     8:51.08 (38.79)     9:30.10 (39.02)    10:07.42 (37.32)
 15 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA             10:41.20   10:08.26 QUAL   
                  34.31     1:12.16 (37.85)     1:50.98 (38.82)     2:29.23 (38.25)
        3:08.16 (38.93)     3:46.20 (38.04)     4:25.30 (39.10)     5:03.29 (37.99)
        5:42.00 (38.71)     6:20.05 (38.05)     6:59.00 (38.95)     7:37.59 (38.59)
        8:15.80 (38.21)     8:53.73 (37.93)     9:31.51 (37.78)    10:08.26 (36.75)
 16 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA             10:02.70   10:34.62 QUAL   
                                1:11.84 ( )                             2:28.57 ( )
        3:08.07 (39.50)     3:46.98 (38.91)     4:26.75 (39.77)     5:07.20 (40.45)
        5:46.00 (38.80)     6:26.86 (40.86)     7:08.36 (41.50)     7:46.63 (38.27)
        8:27.96 (41.33)     9:10.03 (42.07)     9:52.28 (42.25)    10:34.62 (42.34)
 17 Yum, Kevin J              11 FAST-CA             10:17.00   10:36.96 QUAL   
                  34.49     1:12.92 (38.43)     1:47.29 (34.37)     2:32.46 (45.17)
        3:13.08 (40.62)     3:54.26 (41.18)     4:34.90 (40.64)     5:15.56 (40.66)
        5:55.49 (39.93)     6:36.60 (41.11)     7:17.62 (41.02)     7:57.76 (40.14)
        8:38.85 (41.09)     9:19.74 (40.89)    10:00.06 (40.32)    10:36.96 (36.90)
 18 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA             10:42.93   10:39.94 QUAL   
                  36.28     1:15.98 (39.70)     1:57.32 (41.34)     2:37.75 (40.43)
        3:18.46 (40.71)     3:58.47 (40.01)     4:38.99 (40.52)     5:19.70 (40.71)
        6:00.17 (40.47)     6:40.95 (40.78)     7:22.00 (41.05)     8:02.24 (40.24)
        8:42.90 (40.66)     9:22.92 (40.02)    10:02.31 (39.39)    10:39.94 (37.63)
 19 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA             10:32.62   10:47.29 QUAL   
                  34.81     1:13.82 (39.01)     1:54.50 (40.68)     2:34.97 (40.47)
        3:15.38 (40.41)     3:56.40 (41.02)     4:37.97 (41.57)     5:19.53 (41.56)
        6:01.27 (41.74)     6:42.09 (40.82)     7:23.67 (41.58)     8:04.42 (40.75)
        8:45.78 (41.36)     9:27.11 (41.33)    10:08.16 (41.05)    10:47.29 (39.13)
 20 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA             11:06.90   10:56.38 QUAL   
                  37.19     1:18.27 (41.08)     1:59.77 (41.50)     2:41.27 (41.50)
        3:23.14 (41.87)     4:05.02 (41.88)     4:46.56 (41.54)     5:28.29 (41.73)
        6:09.79 (41.50)     6:51.54 (41.75)     7:33.03 (41.49)     8:14.95 (41.92)
        8:56.26 (41.31)     9:37.30 (41.04)    10:18.34 (41.04)    10:56.38 (38.04)
 21 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA              10:10.69   10:59.04 QUAL   
                  34.05     1:12.81 (38.76)     1:53.77 (40.96)     2:35.14 (41.37)
        3:16.93 (41.79)     3:59.64 (42.71)     4:41.45 (41.81)     5:24.79 (43.34)
        6:06.85 (42.06)     6:49.06 (42.21)     7:31.79 (42.73)     8:14.99 (43.20)
        8:57.90 (42.91)     9:40.03 (42.13)    10:21.24 (41.21)    10:59.04 (37.80)
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             22:10.90  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA             16:24.46   16:54.14 QUAL   
                  31.48     1:05.59 (34.11)     1:40.12 (34.53)     2:14.39 (34.27)
        2:48.77 (34.38)     3:23.05 (34.28)     3:57.42 (34.37)     4:31.87 (34.45)
        5:06.26 (34.39)     5:40.36 (34.10)     6:14.64 (34.28)     6:48.86 (34.22)
        7:23.31 (34.45)     7:57.36 (34.05)     8:31.48 (34.12)     9:05.62 (34.14)
        9:39.97 (34.35)    10:13.90 (33.93)    10:47.97 (34.07)    11:21.95 (33.98)
       11:56.05 (34.10)    12:30.08 (34.03)    13:03.80 (33.72)    13:37.56 (33.76)
       14:11.12 (33.56)    14:44.85 (33.73)    15:18.08 (33.23)    15:51.49 (33.41)
       16:23.65 (32.16)    16:54.14 (30.49)                                        
  2 Spessert, Joshua M        17 FAST-CA             17:26.82   17:38.63 QUAL   
                  31.67     1:06.11 (34.44)     1:41.06 (34.95)     2:15.76 (34.70)
        2:50.92 (35.16)     3:25.45 (34.53)     4:00.86 (35.41)     4:35.82 (34.96)
        5:11.31 (35.49)     5:46.39 (35.08)     6:21.81 (35.42)     6:56.85 (35.04)
        7:32.25 (35.40)     8:07.84 (35.59)     8:43.60 (35.76)     9:19.04 (35.44)
        9:54.73 (35.69)    10:30.46 (35.73)    11:06.01 (35.55)    11:41.66 (35.65)
       12:17.66 (36.00)    12:53.69 (36.03)    13:29.47 (35.78)    14:05.30 (35.83)
       14:40.79 (35.49)    15:16.52 (35.73)    15:52.21 (35.69)    16:28.53 (36.32)
       17:04.35 (35.82)    17:38.63 (34.28)                                        
  3 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA              17:06.34   18:07.31 QUAL   
                  33.43     1:09.02 (35.59)     1:45.52 (36.50)     2:21.95 (36.43)
        2:58.37 (36.42)     3:35.20 (36.83)     4:12.11 (36.91)     4:48.69 (36.58)
        5:25.40 (36.71)     6:02.16 (36.76)     6:38.77 (36.61)     7:15.65 (36.88)
        7:52.59 (36.94)     8:29.20 (36.61)     9:06.37 (37.17)     9:43.33 (36.96)
       10:20.87 (37.54)    10:57.44 (36.57)    11:34.81 (37.37)    12:11.72 (36.91)
       12:49.19 (37.47)    13:25.99 (36.80)    14:02.09 (36.10)    14:37.81 (35.72)
       15:13.91 (36.10)    15:48.88 (34.97)    16:23.79 (34.91)    16:58.42 (34.63)
       17:33.75 (35.33)    18:07.31 (33.56)                                        
  4 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA             18:44.05   18:31.83 QUAL   
                  33.11     1:10.36 (37.25)     1:47.22 (36.86)     2:24.71 (37.49)
        3:01.69 (36.98)     3:38.82 (37.13)     4:16.45 (37.63)     4:53.65 (37.20)
        5:30.65 (37.00)     6:07.63 (36.98)     6:45.42 (37.79)     7:22.60 (37.18)
        7:59.94 (37.34)     8:37.22 (37.28)     9:14.47 (37.25)     9:51.48 (37.01)
       10:28.53 (37.05)    11:05.81 (37.28)    11:43.18 (37.37)    12:20.33 (37.15)
       12:57.51 (37.18)    13:34.63 (37.12)    14:12.30 (37.67)    14:49.51 (37.21)
       15:26.91 (37.40)    16:04.62 (37.71)    16:42.37 (37.75)    17:19.47 (37.10)
       17:56.35 (36.88)    18:31.83 (35.48)                                        
  5 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA              18:19.27   18:35.99 QUAL   
                  33.63     1:09.54 (35.91)     1:46.09 (36.55)     2:22.41 (36.32)
        2:59.01 (36.60)     3:35.77 (36.76)     4:13.73 (37.96)     4:52.17 (38.44)
        5:31.85 (39.68)     6:09.25 (37.40)     6:47.52 (38.27)     7:25.87 (38.35)
        8:03.58 (37.71)     8:39.87 (36.29)     9:17.56 (37.69)     9:54.85 (37.29)
       10:32.03 (37.18)    11:09.89 (37.86)    11:48.18 (38.29)    12:24.31 (36.13)
       13:01.54 (37.23)    13:39.09 (37.55)    14:16.86 (37.77)    14:54.07 (37.21)
       15:31.60 (37.53)    16:08.99 (37.39)    16:47.25 (38.26)    17:23.89 (36.64)
       18:01.79 (37.90)    18:35.99 (34.20)                                        
  6 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA             18:53.55   18:39.33 QUAL   
                  33.26     1:10.61 (37.35)     1:48.56 (37.95)     2:26.27 (37.71)
        3:04.86 (38.59)     3:43.68 (38.82)     4:22.18 (38.50)     5:00.97 (38.79)
        5:39.29 (38.32)     6:17.91 (38.62)     6:55.89 (37.98)     7:32.66 (36.77)
        8:10.32 (37.66)     8:48.21 (37.89)     9:25.73 (37.52)    10:03.64 (37.91)
       10:41.44 (37.80)    11:18.46 (37.02)    11:56.33 (37.87)    12:33.93 (37.60)
       13:11.46 (37.53)    13:48.41 (36.95)    14:26.04 (37.63)    15:03.37 (37.33)
       15:40.94 (37.57)    16:17.84 (36.90)    16:55.18 (37.34)    17:31.60 (36.42)
       18:07.77 (36.17)    18:39.33 (31.56)                                        
  7 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA             18:31.86   18:42.25 QUAL   
                  32.99     1:09.74 (36.75)     1:46.98 (37.24)     2:24.73 (37.75)
        3:02.14 (37.41)     3:39.98 (37.84)     4:17.45 (37.47)     4:54.90 (37.45)
        5:32.32 (37.42)     6:09.78 (37.46)     6:47.11 (37.33)     7:24.81 (37.70)
        8:02.36 (37.55)     8:39.83 (37.47)     9:17.47 (37.64)     9:54.88 (37.41)
       10:32.26 (37.38)    11:10.67 (38.41)    11:48.69 (38.02)    12:26.85 (38.16)
       13:04.56 (37.71)    13:42.26 (37.70)    14:20.28 (38.02)    14:57.99 (37.71)
       15:35.73 (37.74)    16:13.26 (37.53)    16:51.15 (37.89)    17:28.91 (37.76)
       18:06.39 (37.48)    18:42.25 (35.86)                                        
  8 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA             19:06.65   18:47.56 QUAL   
                  33.93     1:11.14 (37.21)     1:49.27 (38.13)     2:27.45 (38.18)
        3:05.66 (38.21)     3:43.63 (37.97)     4:22.01 (38.38)     5:00.21 (38.20)
        5:38.44 (38.23)     6:16.71 (38.27)     6:54.65 (37.94)     7:32.57 (37.92)
        8:10.56 (37.99)     8:48.12 (37.56)     9:26.01 (37.89)    10:04.08 (38.07)
       10:42.03 (37.95)    11:20.22 (38.19)    11:57.77 (37.55)    12:35.15 (37.38)
       13:12.76 (37.61)    13:50.38 (37.62)    14:28.55 (38.17)    15:06.28 (37.73)
       15:44.43 (38.15)    16:21.54 (37.11)    16:58.85 (37.31)    17:35.81 (36.96)
       18:12.73 (36.92)    18:47.56 (34.83)                                        
  9 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA              18:29.59   18:51.44 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:06.01 (34.80)     1:43.80 (37.79)     2:20.24 (36.44)
        2:57.49 (37.25)     3:33.66 (36.17)     4:10.94 (37.28)     4:47.96 (37.02)
        5:26.65 (38.69)     6:03.30 (36.65)     6:41.95 (38.65)     7:19.61 (37.66)
        7:58.19 (38.58)     8:36.41 (38.22)     9:15.11 (38.70)     9:52.91 (37.80)
       10:30.90 (37.99)    11:09.49 (38.59)    11:47.74 (38.25)    12:24.53 (36.79)
       13:03.42 (38.89)    13:43.50 (40.08)    14:22.55 (39.05)    15:02.15 (39.60)
       15:41.35 (39.20)    16:20.32 (38.97)    16:57.32 (37.00)    17:36.27 (38.95)
       18:16.43 (40.16)    18:51.44 (35.01)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA             18:38.34   19:13.56 QUAL   
                  33.32     1:10.74 (37.42)     1:48.59 (37.85)     2:26.42 (37.83)
        3:05.46 (39.04)     3:43.57 (38.11)     4:22.18 (38.61)     5:01.26 (39.08)
        5:40.61 (39.35)     6:19.25 (38.64)     6:58.08 (38.83)     7:36.81 (38.73)
        8:15.78 (38.97)     8:54.62 (38.84)     9:33.61 (38.99)    10:12.14 (38.53)
       10:50.53 (38.39)    11:29.33 (38.80)    12:08.61 (39.28)    12:47.86 (39.25)
       13:27.40 (39.54)    14:05.41 (38.01)    14:44.33 (38.92)    15:23.75 (39.42)
       16:02.61 (38.86)    16:41.18 (38.57)    17:20.03 (38.85)    17:58.24 (38.21)
       18:36.56 (38.32)    19:13.56 (37.00)                                        
 11 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA             18:22.77   19:28.95 QUAL   
                  33.90     1:11.31 (37.41)     1:50.02 (38.71)     2:28.44 (38.42)
        3:07.27 (38.83)     3:46.55 (39.28)     4:26.18 (39.63)     5:05.20 (39.02)
        5:44.95 (39.75)     6:23.72 (38.77)     7:02.45 (38.73)     7:41.56 (39.11)
        8:21.10 (39.54)     8:59.88 (38.78)     9:39.48 (39.60)    10:17.95 (38.47)
       10:57.48 (39.53)    11:36.51 (39.03)    12:16.12 (39.61)    12:55.94 (39.82)
       13:35.96 (40.02)    14:15.11 (39.15)    14:54.58 (39.47)    15:33.73 (39.15)
       16:13.84 (40.11)    16:53.28 (39.44)    17:33.60 (40.32)    18:12.51 (38.91)
       18:51.46 (38.95)    19:28.95 (37.49)                                        
 12 Menchaca, Matthew J       13 FAST-CA             20:14.32   19:41.30 QUAL   
                  35.20     1:13.42 (38.22)     1:52.17 (38.75)     2:30.81 (38.64)
        3:09.92 (39.11)     3:49.11 (39.19)     4:28.33 (39.22)     5:08.04 (39.71)
        5:47.15 (39.11)     6:27.03 (39.88)     7:06.40 (39.37)     7:45.86 (39.46)
        8:25.32 (39.46)     9:05.33 (40.01)     9:44.66 (39.33)    10:25.08 (40.42)
       11:04.47 (39.39)    11:44.35 (39.88)    12:24.15 (39.80)    13:04.42 (40.27)
       13:44.24 (39.82)    14:24.70 (40.46)    15:04.45 (39.75)    15:44.80 (40.35)
       16:24.51 (39.71)    17:04.57 (40.06)    17:44.39 (39.82)    18:24.33 (39.94)
       19:03.45 (39.12)    19:41.30 (37.85)                                        
 13 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA             22:10.90   19:54.76 QUAL   
                  35.49     1:14.29 (38.80)     1:53.37 (39.08)     2:33.32 (39.95)
        3:12.87 (39.55)     3:54.23 (41.36)     4:36.00 (41.77)     5:15.56 (39.56)
        5:55.90 (40.34)     6:35.17 (39.27)     7:16.16 (40.99)     7:56.32 (40.16)
        8:36.22 (39.90)     9:16.06 (39.84)     9:56.53 (40.47)    10:36.45 (39.92)
       11:16.32 (39.87)    11:56.18 (39.86)    12:36.89 (40.71)    13:16.49 (39.60)
       13:57.40 (40.91)    14:36.74 (39.34)    15:18.10 (41.36)    15:58.39 (40.29)
       16:38.92 (40.53)    17:18.29 (39.37)    17:58.28 (39.99)    18:37.75 (39.47)
       19:17.52 (39.77)    19:54.76 (37.24)                                        
 14 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA              22:10.90   20:38.08 QUAL   
                  36.39     1:17.19 (40.80)     1:59.14 (41.95)     2:40.72 (41.58)
        3:22.76 (42.04)     4:04.35 (41.59)     4:46.57 (42.22)     5:27.76 (41.19)
        6:09.66 (41.90)     6:51.07 (41.41)     7:32.48 (41.41)     8:13.87 (41.39)
        8:55.85 (41.98)     9:37.45 (41.60)    10:19.18 (41.73)    11:00.79 (41.61)
       11:42.93 (42.14)    12:24.08 (41.15)    13:05.78 (41.70)    13:47.18 (41.40)
       14:29.32 (42.14)    15:10.92 (41.60)    15:52.90 (41.98)    16:34.26 (41.36)
       17:16.22 (41.96)    17:57.95 (41.73)    18:38.27 (40.32)    19:19.57 (41.30)
       20:00.76 (41.19)    20:38.08 (37.32)                                        
 15 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA              19:08.65   20:39.17 QUAL   
                  34.15     1:13.08 (38.93)     1:54.29 (41.21)     2:35.12 (40.83)
        3:17.25 (42.13)     3:59.61 (42.36)     4:41.88 (42.27)     5:23.94 (42.06)
        6:07.24 (43.30)     6:49.99 (42.75)     7:33.19 (43.20)     8:16.37 (43.18)
        8:59.18 (42.81)     9:41.17 (41.99)    10:23.33 (42.16)    11:05.26 (41.93)
       11:47.65 (42.39)    12:30.52 (42.87)    13:12.78 (42.26)    13:54.90 (42.12)
       14:36.70 (41.80)    15:18.65 (41.95)    16:01.21 (42.56)    16:43.19 (41.98)
       17:24.71 (41.52)    18:05.21 (40.50)    18:45.51 (40.30)    19:25.69 (40.18)
       20:04.25 (38.56)    20:39.17 (34.92)                                        
 16 Shaff, Mason e            13 SPLA-CA             21:49.83   21:38.14 QUAL   
                  35.65     1:16.53 (40.88)     1:59.15 (42.62)     2:41.17 (42.02)
        3:24.24 (43.07)     4:06.25 (42.01)     4:49.82 (43.57)     5:32.30 (42.48)
        6:15.41 (43.11)     6:57.41 (42.00)     7:40.88 (43.47)     8:24.02 (43.14)
        9:07.32 (43.30)     9:50.78 (43.46)    10:34.81 (44.03)    11:18.25 (43.44)
       12:02.15 (43.90)    12:46.43 (44.28)    13:29.63 (43.20)    14:14.28 (44.65)
       14:58.29 (44.01)    15:42.06 (43.77)    16:26.97 (44.91)    17:11.74 (44.77)
       17:56.95 (45.21)    18:41.93 (44.98)    19:27.98 (46.05)    20:12.25 (44.27)
       20:57.29 (45.04)    21:38.14 (40.85)                                        
 17 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA              22:10.90   22:12.24        
                  36.83     1:20.56 (43.73)     2:04.06 (43.50)     2:47.49 (43.43)
        3:30.26 (42.77)     4:12.49 (42.23)     4:55.13 (42.64)     5:39.57 (44.44)
        6:25.89 (46.32)     7:10.71 (44.82)     7:56.19 (45.48)     8:41.33 (45.14)
        9:25.95 (44.62)    10:11.08 (45.13)    10:55.40 (44.32)    11:40.70 (45.30)
       12:25.78 (45.08)    13:10.92 (45.14)    13:55.75 (44.83)    14:41.37 (45.62)
       15:26.75 (45.38)    16:12.36 (45.61)    16:57.94 (45.58)    17:43.51 (45.57)
       18:29.42 (45.91)    19:14.63 (45.21)    19:59.95 (45.32)    20:43.90 (43.95)
       21:28.79 (44.89)    22:12.24 (43.45)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              3:11.80  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              2:27.90    2:24.44 QUAL   
                  34.74     1:12.17 (37.43)     1:49.26 (37.09)     2:24.44 (35.18)
  2 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               2:26.74    2:25.66 QUAL   
                  35.72     1:12.31 (36.59)     1:49.45 (37.14)     2:25.66 (36.21)
  3 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA              2:35.03    2:28.87 QUAL   
                  36.50     1:14.52 (38.02)     1:52.60 (38.08)     2:28.87 (36.27)
  4 Joe, Brandon S            15 COTO-CA              2:34.17    2:31.70 QUAL   
                  37.48     1:16.52 (39.04)     1:56.18 (39.66)     2:31.70 (35.52)
  5 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA              2:31.02    2:32.05 QUAL   
                  35.58     1:13.98 (38.40)     1:54.02 (40.04)     2:32.05 (38.03)
  6 Davenport, Ryne J         13 CA-AZ                2:38.66    2:33.27 QUAL   
                  36.81     1:15.33 (38.52)     1:55.22 (39.89)     2:33.27 (38.05)
  7 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA              2:34.12    2:33.37 QUAL   
                  36.62     1:15.20 (38.58)     1:54.91 (39.71)     2:33.37 (38.46)
  8 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 GSC-CA               2:33.62    2:33.95 QUAL   
                  37.22     1:16.86 (39.64)     1:57.13 (40.27)     2:33.95 (36.82)
  9 Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA              2:34.55    2:34.11 QUAL   
                  36.35     1:15.09 (38.74)     1:55.24 (40.15)     2:34.11 (38.87)
 10 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA              2:33.41    2:34.47 QUAL   
                  35.72     1:14.33 (38.61)     1:55.03 (40.70)     2:34.47 (39.44)
 11 Nguyen, Ethan             16 ORCA-CA              2:31.41    2:34.83 QUAL   
                  37.51     1:16.26 (38.75)     1:56.05 (39.79)     2:34.83 (38.78)
 12 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              2:42.15    2:36.58 QUAL   
                  36.74     1:16.12 (39.38)     1:57.31 (41.19)     2:36.58 (39.27)
 13 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:38.87    2:38.25 QUAL   
                  37.45     1:17.41 (39.96)     1:58.22 (40.81)     2:38.25 (40.03)
 14 Segui, Matthew D          17 SEAL-CA              2:37.26    2:38.95 QUAL   
                  36.80     1:17.43 (40.63)     1:58.68 (41.25)     2:38.95 (40.27)
 15 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               2:40.02    2:40.76 QUAL   
                  38.95     1:19.96 (41.01)     2:00.92 (40.96)     2:40.76 (39.84)
 16 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              2:38.97    2:41.49 QUAL   
                  37.42     1:19.29 (41.87)     2:00.69 (41.40)     2:41.49 (40.80)
 17 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA              2:51.09    2:42.01 QUAL   
                  38.32     1:20.32 (42.00)     2:01.85 (41.53)     2:42.01 (40.16)
 18 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              2:46.51    2:42.22 QUAL   
                  39.47     1:20.70 (41.23)     2:02.80 (42.10)     2:42.22 (39.42)
 19 Lucero, Reed C            13 CA-AZ                2:53.34    2:42.58 QUAL   
                  39.12     1:20.69 (41.57)     2:02.73 (42.04)     2:42.58 (39.85)
 20 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               2:43.73    2:42.76 QUAL   
                  38.92     1:20.00 (41.08)     2:02.59 (42.59)     2:42.76 (40.17)
 21 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA              2:50.06    2:43.28 QUAL   
                  37.74     1:19.09 (41.35)     2:02.45 (43.36)     2:43.28 (40.83)
 22 Vansomphone, Arin P       13 RIPT-CA              2:43.09    2:43.71 QUAL   
                  39.22     1:21.04 (41.82)     2:03.63 (42.59)     2:43.71 (40.08)
 23 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               2:41.94    2:45.14 QUAL   
                  38.62     1:21.71 (43.09)     2:04.79 (43.08)     2:45.14 (40.35)
 24 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               3:03.18    2:45.35 QUAL   
                  39.36     1:20.41 (41.05)     2:03.07 (42.66)     2:45.35 (42.28)
 25 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              2:42.63    2:45.78 QUAL   
                                1:23.07 ( )     2:06.98 (43.91)     2:45.78 (38.80)
 26 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA              2:48.29    2:46.57 QUAL   
                  38.82     1:22.24 (43.42)     2:05.31 (43.07)     2:46.57 (41.26)
 27 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 UN-03-CA             2:40.51    2:46.66 QUAL   
                  37.96     1:20.46 (42.50)     2:04.40 (43.94)     2:46.66 (42.26)
 28 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA               2:45.69    2:47.68 QUAL   
                  39.21     1:22.01 (42.80)     2:06.77 (44.76)     2:47.68 (40.91)
 29 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA              2:49.39    2:47.82 QUAL   
                  40.88     1:23.36 (42.48)     2:06.40 (43.04)     2:47.82 (41.42)
 30 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              2:49.09    2:47.85 QUAL   
                  40.39     1:24.25 (43.86)     2:08.71 (44.46)     2:47.85 (39.14)
 31 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              2:45.57    2:49.73 QUAL   
                  40.82     1:23.01 (42.19)     2:07.08 (44.07)     2:49.73 (42.65)
 32 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              2:48.40    2:50.07 QUAL   
                  40.65     1:23.14 (42.49)     2:06.87 (43.73)     2:50.07 (43.20)
 33 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA              2:54.34    2:50.17 QUAL   
                  40.69     1:24.19 (43.50)     2:08.65 (44.46)     2:50.17 (41.52)
 34 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 SPLA-CA              2:52.69    2:52.64 QUAL   
                  39.58     1:23.90 (44.32)     2:08.90 (45.00)     2:52.64 (43.74)
 35 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA               2:45.88    2:54.02 QUAL   
                  40.83     1:24.02 (43.19)     2:09.57 (45.55)     2:54.02 (44.45)
 36 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               2:52.04    2:54.37 QUAL   
                  41.47     1:25.88 (44.41)     2:10.93 (45.05)     2:54.37 (43.44)
 37 Yu, Bryan                 15 AAA-CA               3:04.57    2:55.85 QUAL   
                  40.98     1:25.31 (44.33)     2:10.99 (45.68)     2:55.85 (44.86)
 38 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               2:54.99    2:56.70 QUAL   
                  40.35     1:25.55 (45.20)     2:12.05 (46.50)     2:56.70 (44.65)
 39 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA              2:54.90    2:56.78 QUAL   
                  43.34     1:28.52 (45.18)   2:56.78 (1:28.26)                    
 40 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               3:00.78    2:57.06 QUAL   
                  43.03     1:27.70 (44.67)     2:12.91 (45.21)     2:57.06 (44.15)
 41 Krishnan, Alex J          11 FAST-CA              3:03.87    3:01.59 QUAL   
                  43.72     1:30.18 (46.46)     2:17.17 (46.99)     3:01.59 (44.42)
 42 Papa, Roy                 13 SWRD-CA              2:56.67    3:02.67 QUAL   
                  44.54     1:33.02 (48.48)     2:19.75 (46.73)     3:02.67 (42.92)
 -- Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA              3:11.30         DQ        
                  59.22   2:05.19 (1:05.97)   3:10.31 (1:05.12)          DQ (59.74)
 -- HO, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA              2:29.48         DQ        
 -- Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA              2:45.70         DQ        
                  38.07     1:20.89 (42.82)     2:05.70 (44.81)          DQ (44.27)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:31.20  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ethan             16 ORCA-CA              2:31.56    2:38.45 QUAL   
                  36.49     1:15.90 (39.41)     1:56.89 (40.99)     2:38.45 (41.56)
  2 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA              2:42.29    2:44.02 QUAL   
                  36.62     1:17.81 (41.19)     2:01.32 (43.51)     2:44.02 (42.70)
  3 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:42.46    2:44.18 QUAL   
                  36.65     1:18.72 (42.07)     2:01.75 (43.03)     2:44.18 (42.43)
  4 Eskander, Chris H         17 ORCA-CA              2:45.27    2:45.58 QUAL   
                  37.70     1:19.55 (41.85)     2:02.39 (42.84)     2:45.58 (43.19)
  5 Mai, John L               16 FAST-CA              2:47.59    2:46.02 QUAL   
                  39.87     1:21.86 (41.99)     2:03.66 (41.80)     2:46.02 (42.36)
  6 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA              2:44.75    2:46.66 QUAL   
                  37.15     1:18.30 (41.15)     2:01.85 (43.55)     2:46.66 (44.81)
  7 Campbell, Colin M         14 CA-AZ                2:46.51    2:50.54 QUAL   
                  38.81     1:22.17 (43.36)     2:06.16 (43.99)     2:50.54 (44.38)
  8 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA              2:55.48    2:50.89 QUAL   
                  38.65     1:22.19 (43.54)     2:07.16 (44.97)     2:50.89 (43.73)
  9 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA              2:49.28    2:53.26 QUAL   
                  39.61     1:22.73 (43.12)     2:08.37 (45.64)     2:53.26 (44.89)
 10 Huynh, Aaron S            18 AZOT-CA              3:31.20    2:53.77 QUAL   
                  38.43     1:22.11 (43.68)     2:07.86 (45.75)     2:53.77 (45.91)
 11 De La O, Austin K         15 ORCA-CA              3:07.80    2:54.39 QUAL   
                  40.60     1:25.00 (44.40)     2:10.10 (45.10)     2:54.39 (44.29)
 12 Lucero, Reed C            13 CA-AZ                2:50.53    2:55.17 QUAL   
                  40.60     1:24.78 (44.18)     2:10.43 (45.65)     2:55.17 (44.74)
 13 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              2:54.33    2:55.69 QUAL   
                  38.92     1:23.43 (44.51)     2:09.86 (46.43)     2:55.69 (45.83)
 14 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA              2:54.19    2:56.61 QUAL   
                  39.88     1:25.91 (46.03)     2:11.65 (45.74)     2:56.61 (44.96)
 15 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              2:51.94    2:57.13 QUAL   
                  42.20     1:27.87 (45.67)     2:13.01 (45.14)     2:57.13 (44.12)
 16 Song, Seongju             14 CA-AZ                2:53.37    2:57.36 QUAL   
                  42.61     1:27.47 (44.86)     2:12.17 (44.70)     2:57.36 (45.19)
 17 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA               3:04.01    2:57.43 QUAL   
                  40.03     1:25.00 (44.97)     2:10.73 (45.73)     2:57.43 (46.70)
 18 Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA              2:46.95    2:57.70 QUAL   
                  40.37     1:26.38 (46.01)     2:12.17 (45.79)     2:57.70 (45.53)
 19 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              2:55.71    2:57.89 QUAL   
                  40.36     1:25.97 (45.61)     2:12.53 (46.56)     2:57.89 (45.36)
 20 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:53.46    2:58.23 QUAL   
                  42.33     1:27.63 (45.30)     2:12.71 (45.08)     2:58.23 (45.52)
 21 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA              2:56.77    2:58.25 QUAL   
                  39.83     1:24.51 (44.68)     2:11.60 (47.09)     2:58.25 (46.65)
 22 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              2:59.87    2:58.84 QUAL   
                  41.18     1:27.92 (46.74)     2:14.91 (46.99)     2:58.84 (43.93)
 23 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA               2:45.97    2:59.12 QUAL   
                  38.85     1:24.79 (45.94)     2:11.69 (46.90)     2:59.12 (47.43)
 24 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               3:02.27    2:59.47 QUAL   
                  40.28     1:27.22 (46.94)     2:15.23 (48.01)     2:59.47 (44.24)
 25 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              2:57.01    3:00.39 QUAL   
                  42.15     1:28.53 (46.38)     2:15.24 (46.71)     3:00.39 (45.15)
 26 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA              2:57.44    3:00.44 QUAL   
                  40.29     1:25.40 (45.11)     2:12.88 (47.48)     3:00.44 (47.56)
 27 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA              3:01.60    3:00.96 QUAL   
                  40.12     1:26.00 (45.88)     2:13.31 (47.31)     3:00.96 (47.65)
 28 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              3:09.78    3:02.23 QUAL   
                  42.29     1:27.65 (45.36)     2:15.25 (47.60)     3:02.23 (46.98)
 29 Le, Huy A                 13 FAST-CA              3:15.33    3:02.55 QUAL   
                  40.89     1:26.27 (45.38)     2:13.47 (47.20)     3:02.55 (49.08)
 30 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA              2:48.39    3:02.63 QUAL   
                  42.01     1:28.46 (46.45)     2:16.51 (48.05)     3:02.63 (46.12)
 31 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              3:31.20    3:06.38 QUAL   
                  42.89     1:30.68 (47.79)     2:19.39 (48.71)     3:06.38 (46.99)
 32 Tran, Gavin K             13 GWSC-CA              3:03.72    3:06.42 QUAL   
                  44.58     1:32.59 (48.01)     2:19.94 (47.35)     3:06.42 (46.48)
 33 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA              3:12.58    3:06.53 QUAL   
                  42.89     1:29.79 (46.90)     2:19.29 (49.50)     3:06.53 (47.24)
 34 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              3:03.45    3:06.91 QUAL   
                  43.80     1:33.09 (49.29)     2:21.17 (48.08)     3:06.91 (45.74)
 35 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              3:01.68    3:07.16 QUAL   
                  44.10     1:32.39 (48.29)     2:19.55 (47.16)     3:07.16 (47.61)
 36 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              3:10.80    3:07.36 QUAL   
                  42.50     1:30.20 (47.70)     2:19.20 (49.00)     3:07.36 (48.16)
 37 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA              3:15.23    3:11.27 QUAL   
                                1:33.08 ( )     2:22.62 (49.54)     3:11.27 (48.65)
 38 Lippy, Kaiden M           14 CA-AZ                3:11.35    3:11.39 QUAL   
                  44.21     1:32.57 (48.36)     2:21.87 (49.30)     3:11.39 (49.52)
 39 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               3:11.37    3:11.63 QUAL   
                  44.47     1:31.70 (47.23)     2:21.70 (50.00)     3:11.63 (49.93)
 40 Crane, Dylan M            14 GWSC-CA              3:20.99    3:12.77 QUAL   
                  44.96     1:34.01 (49.05)     2:22.98 (48.97)     3:12.77 (49.79)
 41 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              3:11.58    3:13.59 QUAL   
                  45.23     1:34.25 (49.02)     2:24.36 (50.11)     3:13.59 (49.23)
 42 Jung, Jeremiah W          13 BREA-CA              3:20.92    3:14.26 QUAL   
                  43.68     1:32.42 (48.74)     2:23.41 (50.99)     3:14.26 (50.85)
 43 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA              3:04.88    3:14.97 QUAL   
                  43.53     1:33.60 (50.07)     2:23.89 (50.29)     3:14.97 (51.08)
 44 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              3:04.96    3:16.01 QUAL   
                  45.21     1:36.02 (50.81)     2:25.89 (49.87)     3:16.01 (50.12)
 45 Yu, Bryan                 15 AAA-CA               3:11.85    3:16.37 QUAL   
                                1:31.33 ( )     2:23.40 (52.07)     3:16.37 (52.97)
 46 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA               3:04.98    3:18.18 QUAL   
                  42.97     1:33.39 (50.42)     2:26.98 (53.59)     3:18.18 (51.20)
 47 Chu, Alec S               14 SACA-CA              3:21.23    3:18.68 QUAL   
                  42.99     1:32.88 (49.89)     2:26.32 (53.44)     3:18.68 (52.36)
 48 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              3:20.33    3:20.07 QUAL   
                                1:35.81 ( )     2:29.32 (53.51)     3:20.07 (50.75)
 49 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              3:15.09    3:21.68 QUAL   
                  45.38     1:36.75 (51.37)     2:30.38 (53.63)     3:21.68 (51.30)
 50 Bernard, Trey B           14 GSC-CA               3:20.98    3:21.76 QUAL   
                  44.75     1:35.66 (50.91)     2:28.30 (52.64)     3:21.76 (53.46)
 51 Wen, Ethan                13 WASC-CA              3:16.09    3:22.32 QUAL   
                  47.49     1:39.35 (51.86)     2:31.85 (52.50)     3:22.32 (50.47)
 52 Phan, Kai D               13 RIPT-CA              3:28.20    3:22.33 QUAL   
                  44.61     1:37.08 (52.47)     2:29.60 (52.52)     3:22.33 (52.73)
 53 Quillinan, Markus R       13 CA-AZ                3:21.44    3:23.17 QUAL   
                  43.58     1:35.37 (51.79)     2:30.25 (54.88)     3:23.17 (52.92)
 54 Wu, Kenneth               13 BREA-CA              3:10.28    3:23.24 QUAL   
                  46.72     1:37.89 (51.17)     2:31.12 (53.23)     3:23.24 (52.12)
 55 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA              3:22.52    3:25.32 QUAL   
                  48.27     1:40.75 (52.48)     2:33.09 (52.34)     3:25.32 (52.23)
 56 Metcalf, Logan J          13 STOP-CA              3:31.20    3:26.53 QUAL   
                  46.09     1:38.14 (52.05)     2:32.84 (54.70)     3:26.53 (53.69)
 57 Ly, Kenneth K             14 FAST-CA              3:23.99    3:26.90 QUAL   
                  46.16     1:40.41 (54.25)     2:32.96 (52.55)     3:26.90 (53.94)
 58 Krishnan, Alex J          11 FAST-CA              3:24.10    3:27.38 QUAL   
                  45.49     1:38.77 (53.28)     2:34.17 (55.40)     3:27.38 (53.21)
 59 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA              3:24.77    3:28.98 QUAL   
                  43.26     1:36.91 (53.65)     2:32.99 (56.08)     3:28.98 (55.99)
 60 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              3:16.74    3:33.34        
                  46.69     1:40.64 (53.95)     2:37.24 (56.60)     3:33.34 (56.10)
 61 Yang, Jacob               14 DA-CA                3:30.84    3:38.04        
                  48.51     1:42.77 (54.26)     2:40.83 (58.06)     3:38.04 (57.21)
 62 Sarrafi, Arman A          13 GSC-CA               3:26.40    3:39.39        
                  48.83     1:44.20 (55.37)     2:42.68 (58.48)     3:39.39 (56.71)
 -- Davis, Ethan J            14 SET-CA               3:11.46         DQ        
                                1:28.09 ( )     2:16.56 (48.47)          DQ (48.88)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              3:07.20  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA              2:16.82    2:15.96 QUAL   
                                1:05.24 ( )   2:15.96 (1:10.72)                    
  2 Kao, Sidney H             20 FAST-CA              3:07.20    2:17.19 QUAL   
                  29.99     1:04.91 (34.92)     1:40.93 (36.02)     2:17.19 (36.26)
  3 Spessert, Joshua M        17 FAST-CA              2:18.95    2:19.00 QUAL   
                  31.09     1:05.90 (34.81)     1:42.43 (36.53)     2:19.00 (36.57)
  4 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:33.87    2:23.45 QUAL   
                  31.83     1:09.27 (37.44)     1:47.20 (37.93)     2:23.45 (36.25)
  5 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA              2:18.70    2:23.84 QUAL   
                  31.89     1:09.26 (37.37)     1:47.05 (37.79)     2:23.84 (36.79)
  6 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               2:17.76    2:24.06 QUAL   
                  31.46     1:07.47 (36.01)     1:45.97 (38.50)     2:24.06 (38.09)
  7 Yang, Aaron C             16 FAST-CA              2:17.95    2:26.60 QUAL   
                  31.76     1:08.36 (36.60)     1:44.26 (35.90)     2:26.60 (42.34)
  8 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              2:35.30    2:28.92 QUAL   
                  32.64     1:10.18 (37.54)     1:48.97 (38.79)     2:28.92 (39.95)
  9 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 UN-03-CA             2:24.43    2:31.72 QUAL   
                  32.59     1:10.39 (37.80)     1:50.79 (40.40)     2:31.72 (40.93)
 10 HO, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA              2:35.97    2:31.91 QUAL   
                  32.15     1:09.29 (37.14)     1:49.04 (39.75)     2:31.91 (42.87)
 11 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA              2:43.69    2:35.40 QUAL   
                  33.29     1:11.42 (38.13)     1:52.79 (41.37)     2:35.40 (42.61)
 12 Nguyen, Remi V            16 STOP-CA              2:31.13    2:36.53 QUAL   
                  33.34     1:11.55 (38.21)     1:52.74 (41.19)     2:36.53 (43.79)
 13 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               2:32.69    2:37.31 QUAL   
                  34.08     1:15.07 (40.99)     1:55.83 (40.76)     2:37.31 (41.48)
 14 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              2:33.35    2:39.45 QUAL   
                  33.04     1:12.34 (39.30)     1:55.71 (43.37)     2:39.45 (43.74)
 15 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              2:38.46    2:40.65 QUAL   
                  35.43     1:16.69 (41.26)     1:59.93 (43.24)     2:40.65 (40.72)
 16 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              2:41.84    2:41.26 QUAL   
                  36.15     1:16.79 (40.64)     2:00.31 (43.52)     2:41.26 (40.95)
 17 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              2:49.77    2:41.63 QUAL   
                  36.80     1:19.42 (42.62)     2:02.48 (43.06)     2:41.63 (39.15)
 18 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA               2:55.03    2:42.66 QUAL   
                  35.05     1:20.03 (44.98)     2:03.31 (43.28)     2:42.66 (39.35)
 19 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              3:07.20    2:43.01 QUAL   
                  34.71     1:15.33 (40.62)     1:59.97 (44.64)     2:43.01 (43.04)
 20 Davis, Ethan J            14 SET-CA               2:47.11    2:43.08 QUAL   
                  35.71     1:15.88 (40.17)     1:59.38 (43.50)     2:43.08 (43.70)
 21 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA              2:41.82    2:44.65 QUAL   
                  34.69     1:15.80 (41.11)     2:00.05 (44.25)     2:44.65 (44.60)
 22 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:51.01    2:45.31 QUAL   
                  33.84     1:14.38 (40.54)     1:58.95 (44.57)     2:45.31 (46.36)
 23 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA              2:46.35    2:45.82 QUAL   
                  35.79     1:16.38 (40.59)     2:00.16 (43.78)     2:45.82 (45.66)
 24 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              3:07.20    2:48.50 QUAL   
                  34.55     1:16.54 (41.99)     2:04.18 (47.64)     2:48.50 (44.32)
 25 Yum, Kevin J              11 FAST-CA              2:51.71    3:04.16 QUAL   
                  38.28     1:24.51 (46.23)     2:14.01 (49.50)     3:04.16 (50.15)
 26 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               3:07.20    3:06.02 QUAL   
                  37.20     1:22.76 (45.56)     2:14.99 (52.23)     3:06.02 (51.03)
 27 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA               3:03.70    3:15.60        
                  39.07     1:28.65 (49.58)     2:21.92 (53.27)     3:15.60 (53.68)
 -- Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA              2:56.23         DQ        
                  35.39     1:15.85 (40.46)     2:02.37 (46.52)          DQ (45.72)
 -- Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              2:55.50         DQ        
                  40.08     1:26.46 (46.38)     2:15.22 (48.76)          DQ (47.74)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:32.30  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Simon A            19 FAST-CA              4:35.24    4:45.55 QUAL   
                  30.26     1:04.68 (34.42)     1:41.84 (37.16)     2:18.01 (36.17)
        3:00.52 (42.51)     3:42.93 (42.41)     4:15.30 (32.37)     4:45.55 (30.25)
  2 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              5:10.23    5:00.64 QUAL   
                  31.74     1:08.58 (36.84)     1:47.04 (38.46)                    
            3:09.77 ( )     3:55.34 (45.57)     4:28.02 (32.68)     5:00.64 (32.62)
  3 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               4:55.32    5:04.26 QUAL   
                  33.14     1:08.36 (35.22)     1:47.53 (39.17)     2:25.57 (38.04)
        3:10.48 (44.91)     3:55.67 (45.19)     4:31.41 (35.74)     5:04.26 (32.85)
  4 Nguyen, Ethan             16 ORCA-CA              5:06.87    5:06.06 QUAL   
                  32.94     1:10.28 (37.34)     1:51.86 (41.58)     2:32.53 (40.67)
        3:15.30 (42.77)     3:57.58 (42.28)     4:31.88 (34.30)     5:06.06 (34.18)
  5 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA              5:06.63    5:07.67 QUAL   
                  31.13     1:06.74 (35.61)     1:48.25 (41.51)     2:28.77 (40.52)
        3:09.98 (41.21)     3:54.19 (44.21)     4:32.27 (38.08)     5:07.67 (35.40)
  6 Joe, Brandon S            15 COTO-CA              5:35.32    5:18.77 QUAL   
                  34.87     1:15.31 (40.44)     1:59.50 (44.19)     2:40.13 (40.63)
        3:23.85 (43.72)     4:06.75 (42.90)     4:44.50 (37.75)     5:18.77 (34.27)
  7 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               5:08.74    5:19.96 QUAL   
                  31.22     1:09.63 (38.41)     1:55.55 (45.92)     2:39.02 (43.47)
        3:21.68 (42.66)     4:05.92 (44.24)     4:43.90 (37.98)     5:19.96 (36.06)
  8 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA              5:16.41    5:21.12 QUAL   
                  30.81     1:07.49 (36.68)     1:50.22 (42.73)     2:31.51 (41.29)
        3:16.30 (44.79)     4:03.32 (47.02)     4:42.81 (39.49)     5:21.12 (38.31)
  9 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA              5:44.60    5:22.55 QUAL   
                  33.71     1:12.52 (38.81)     1:54.29 (41.77)     2:34.71 (40.42)
        3:22.04 (47.33)     4:06.94 (44.90)     4:45.61 (38.67)     5:22.55 (36.94)
 10 Nielsen, Max W            16 CA-AZ                5:11.94    5:24.66 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:08.68 (36.88)     1:52.23 (43.55)     2:35.40 (43.17)
        3:23.64 (48.24)     4:12.69 (49.05)     4:49.25 (36.56)     5:24.66 (35.41)
 11 HO, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA              5:13.83    5:25.10 QUAL   
                  32.15     1:10.09 (37.94)     1:53.00 (42.91)     2:34.25 (41.25)
        3:23.63 (49.38)     4:12.71 (49.08)     4:49.62 (36.91)     5:25.10 (35.48)
 12 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA              5:42.97    5:28.64 QUAL   
                  36.81     1:19.16 (42.35)                             2:45.59 ( )
        3:31.41 (45.82)     4:17.22 (45.81)     4:53.69 (36.47)     5:28.64 (34.95)
 13 Sander, Bobby W           14 CA-AZ                5:36.85    5:29.57 QUAL   
                  31.63     1:09.16 (37.53)     1:55.61 (46.45)     2:40.30 (44.69)
        3:27.98 (47.68)     4:14.83 (46.85)     4:54.09 (39.26)     5:29.57 (35.48)
 14 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA               5:39.02    5:33.72 QUAL   
                  35.18     1:15.80 (40.62)     2:01.17 (45.37)     2:46.13 (44.96)
        3:34.33 (48.20)     4:23.43 (49.10)     4:57.76 (34.33)     5:33.72 (35.96)
 15 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA              5:46.57    5:35.92 QUAL   
                  34.02     1:14.05 (40.03)     2:00.00 (45.95)     2:44.50 (44.50)
        3:31.12 (46.62)     4:19.70 (48.58)     4:59.30 (39.60)     5:35.92 (36.62)
 16 Song, Seongju             14 CA-AZ                5:52.24    5:36.45 QUAL   
                  36.22     1:17.56 (41.34)     2:02.02 (44.46)     2:46.26 (44.24)
        3:33.37 (47.11)     4:20.07 (46.70)     4:59.25 (39.18)     5:36.45 (37.20)
 17 Sugihara, Jason T         11 CA-AZ                5:40.29    5:36.72 QUAL   
                  34.06     1:13.60 (39.54)     1:58.56 (44.96)     2:42.72 (44.16)
        3:31.79 (49.07)     4:20.10 (48.31)     4:59.41 (39.31)     5:36.72 (37.31)
 18 Lucero, Reed C            13 CA-AZ                5:41.06    5:37.95 QUAL   
                  36.29     1:19.81 (43.52)     2:03.57 (43.76)     2:45.95 (42.38)
        3:34.41 (48.46)     4:22.63 (48.22)     5:01.40 (38.77)     5:37.95 (36.55)
 19 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA              5:33.13    5:41.81 QUAL   
                  35.65     1:16.72 (41.07)     2:00.95 (44.23)     2:45.26 (44.31)
        3:37.02 (51.76)     4:26.52 (49.50)     5:04.69 (38.17)     5:41.81 (37.12)
 20 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              6:32.30    5:44.55 QUAL   
                  37.06     1:19.98 (42.92)     2:05.33 (45.35)     2:48.14 (42.81)
        3:38.43 (50.29)     4:29.77 (51.34)     5:07.53 (37.76)     5:44.55 (37.02)
 21 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA              5:50.05    5:47.47 QUAL   
                  35.59     1:16.62 (41.03)     2:03.44 (46.82)     2:48.96 (45.52)
        3:37.36 (48.40)     4:28.28 (50.92)     5:07.83 (39.55)     5:47.47 (39.64)
 22 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              5:42.43    5:49.04 QUAL   
                  37.25     1:21.26 (44.01)     2:08.54 (47.28)     2:55.62 (47.08)
        3:42.70 (47.08)     4:31.26 (48.56)     5:10.53 (39.27)     5:49.04 (38.51)
 23 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA               5:45.80    5:58.39 QUAL   
                  38.70     1:27.69 (48.99)     2:16.98 (49.29)     3:04.72 (47.74)
        3:52.83 (48.11)     4:42.23 (49.40)     5:20.39 (38.16)     5:58.39 (38.00)
 24 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               6:08.01    6:03.78 QUAL   
                  38.54     1:25.80 (47.26)     2:11.68 (45.88)     2:56.01 (44.33)
        3:49.54 (53.53)     4:43.96 (54.42)     5:24.45 (40.49)     6:03.78 (39.33)
 25 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               6:00.83    6:10.74 QUAL   
                  40.06     1:26.30 (46.24)     2:14.52 (48.22)     3:02.16 (47.64)
        3:52.09 (49.93)     4:43.78 (51.69)     5:27.00 (43.22)     6:10.74 (43.74)
 26 Lippy, Kaiden M           14 CA-AZ                6:32.16    6:19.40 QUAL   
                  41.64     1:33.05 (51.41)     2:22.59 (49.54)     3:12.11 (49.52)
        4:00.61 (48.50)     4:51.57 (50.96)     5:35.76 (44.19)     6:19.40 (43.64)
 -- Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA               6:31.64         DQ        
                  40.42        41.59 (1.17)   2:20.36 (1:38.77)                    
            4:01.21 ( )                             5:33.45 ( )          DQ (37.42)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                    NT      34.51        
  2 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                   NT      40.25        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Aiden T             10 SCAT-CA                   NT      39.70        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA                   NT    5:03.29        
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA                   NT    9:51.48        
  2 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA                   NT    9:55.54        
  3 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA                    NT   11:00.79        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                   NT      39.97        
  2 Arellano, Gannon p        10 SPLA-CA                   NT      45.82        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:30.20