GSC RW SC Age Group Meet - Meet Results

GSC RW SC Age Group Meet
5/4/2019 - 5/5/2019
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA United States
Updated: 5/6/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                2019 CA GSC  RW SC Meet - 5/4/2019 to 5/5/2019                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                18.10  5-6 BLUE
                21.70  5-6 RED
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                19.44      19.67 RED    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Wagener, Gemma G           5 MVN-CA                 26.86      22.37 WHTE   
  2 Naegele, Harlee M          6 SCAT-CA                25.52      24.37 WHTE   
  3 Anderson, Lila J           6 SCAT-CA                27.69      26.36 WHTE   
  4 Nick, Piper L              6 MVN-CA                 28.18      26.74 WHTE   
  5 Price, Olivia M            6 JCCW-CA                30.43      28.69 WHTE   
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.70  5-6 RED
                40.50  5-6 BLUE
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagener, Gemma G           5 MVN-CA                    NT      49.19 WHTE   
  2 Nick, Piper L              6 MVN-CA               1:00.33    1:00.48 WHTE   
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:28.40  5-6 BLUE
              1:46.10  5-6 RED
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick, Piper L              6 MVN-CA               2:09.80    2:12.64 WHTE   
                1:02.02   2:12.64 (1:10.62)                                        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                22.20  5-6 BLUE
                26.60  5-6 RED
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lila J           6 SCAT-CA                27.82      28.34 WHTE   
  2 Naegele, Harlee M          6 SCAT-CA                32.09      29.71 WHTE   
  3 Wagener, Gemma G           5 MVN-CA                 30.90      31.12 WHTE   
  4 Price, Olivia M            6 JCCW-CA                29.34      31.88 WHTE   
  5 Nick, Piper L              6 MVN-CA                 31.08      33.58 WHTE   
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                48.10  5-6 BLUE
                57.80  5-6 RED
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick, Piper L              6 MVN-CA               1:06.80    1:05.76 WHTE   
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                24.00  5-6 BLUE
                28.80  5-6 RED
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagener, Gemma G           5 MVN-CA                    NT      34.55 WHTE   
 -- Nick, Piper L              6 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.30  5-6 BLUE
              1:02.80  5-6 RED
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lila J           6 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:10.12 WHTE   
 -- Price, Olivia M            6 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  5-6 BLUE
                25.60  5-6 RED
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagener, Gemma G           5 MVN-CA                    NT      25.72 WHTE   
  2 Nick, Piper L              6 MVN-CA                 32.74      30.35 WHTE   
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                46.30  5-6 BLUE
                55.60  5-6 RED
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 DiGiovanni, Grace E        6 SCAT-CA                46.58      46.67 RED    
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                18.10  7-8 BLUE
                21.70  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                18.93      17.24 BLUE   
  2 Kurumado, Rika             8 JCCW-CA                19.38      17.61 BLUE   
  3 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 19.43      18.53 RED    
  4 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                20.63      18.83 RED    
  4 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                19.59      18.83 RED    
  6 Fischer, Linda A           8 GSC-CA                 18.29      18.89 RED    
  7 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                20.05      19.07 RED    
  8 Thompson, Blaire A         8 GSC-CA                 19.79      19.32 RED    
  9 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                19.84      19.35 RED    
 10 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                19.67      19.78 RED    
 11 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 19.86      20.67 RED    
 12 Carlisle, Eliza A          8 SCAT-CA                21.41      21.02 RED    
 13 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                20.59      21.05 RED    
 14 Schaeffer, Teagan R        7 MVN-CA                 21.64      22.50 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Slama, Chloe A             8 MVN-CA                 24.37      19.95 RED    
  2 Jacob, Rachel G            7 SET-CA                    NT      21.23 RED    
  3 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                 24.44      22.05 WHTE   
  4 Renner, Abigail J          8 SET-CA                 26.03      22.07 WHTE   
  5 English, Emma G            7 SET-CA                 24.38      22.37 WHTE   
  6 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                22.92      22.76 WHTE   
  7 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA                24.65      23.57 WHTE   
  8 Serra, Francesca E         8 GSC-CA                 23.94      23.75 WHTE   
  9 Brzezinski, Ellie C        8 GSC-CA                 23.34      24.40 WHTE   
 10 Nguyen, Kaitlyn T          7 CMAC-CA                25.87      26.64 WHTE   
 11 Lloyd, Sailor K            7 SCAT-CA                39.71      28.55 WHTE   
 12 Teeter, Daley A            7 SET-CA                    NT      31.04 WHTE   
 -- Kooman, Abbey E            7 COTO-CA                34.27         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.70  7-8 RED
                40.50  7-8 BLUE
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                41.01      38.71 BLUE   
  2 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                40.81      39.20 BLUE   
  3 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                41.90      39.72 BLUE   
  4 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                42.51      41.22 WHTE   
  5 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 42.35      41.48 WHTE   
  6 Melo, Regina N             8 GSC-CA                 47.15      41.62 WHTE   
  7 Fischer, Linda A           8 GSC-CA                 42.24      41.86 WHTE   
  8 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                52.12      42.56 WHTE   
  9 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                44.39      43.30 WHTE   
 10 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 46.33      43.64 WHTE   
 11 Slama, Chloe A             8 MVN-CA                 50.42      44.38 WHTE   
 12 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                44.64      44.48 WHTE   
 13 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                44.60      45.82 WHTE   
 14 Zhang, Elaina Y            8 EAST-CA                   NT      47.75 WHTE   
 15 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA                 47.92      49.32 WHTE   
 16 Schaeffer, Teagan R        7 MVN-CA                 51.67      50.77 WHTE   
 17 English, Emma G            7 SET-CA                 52.44      51.13 WHTE   
 18 Renner, Abigail J          8 SET-CA                 54.91      51.55 WHTE   
 19 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                 52.08      51.84 WHTE   
 20 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                52.89      52.70 WHTE   
 21 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA                54.51      53.94 WHTE   
 21 Toal, Ashley B             7 SCAT-CA                52.08      53.94 WHTE   
 23 Chin, Megan V              7 CMAC-CA              1:06.63    1:01.21 WHTE   
 -- Delgado, Francesca L       7 GSC-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:28.40  7-8 BLUE
              1:46.10  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA               1:30.35    1:27.87 BLUE   
                  41.35     1:27.87 (46.52)                                        
  2 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA              1:40.68    1:29.47 RED    
                  39.84     1:29.47 (49.63)                                        
  3 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA              1:33.47    1:30.16 RED    
                  41.66     1:30.16 (48.50)                                        
  4 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA              1:30.68    1:31.23 RED    
                  43.45     1:31.23 (47.78)                                        
  5 Sharma, Anoushka R         7 GSC-CA               1:31.64    1:32.29 RED    
                  41.96     1:32.29 (50.33)                                        
  6 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA              1:32.48    1:33.87 RED    
                  45.08     1:33.87 (48.79)                                        
  7 Spinello, Lucy E           8 MVN-CA               1:33.82    1:34.17 RED    
                  40.96     1:34.17 (53.21)                                        
  8 Fischer, Linda A           8 GSC-CA               1:32.65    1:35.22 RED    
                  44.13     1:35.22 (51.09)                                        
  9 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA              1:40.61    1:38.68 RED    
                  46.50     1:38.68 (52.18)                                        
 10 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA              1:54.18L   1:40.79 RED    
                  44.85     1:40.79 (55.94)                                        
 11 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA               1:44.06    1:40.88 RED    
                  46.77     1:40.88 (54.11)                                        
 12 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA              1:41.15    1:41.72 RED    
                  45.60     1:41.72 (56.12)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kurumado, Rika             8 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:24.48 BLUE   
                  38.16     1:24.48 (46.32)                                        
  2 Valle, Rubi                8 CMAC-CA              2:01.90    1:36.33 RED    
                  44.94     1:36.33 (51.39)                                        
  3 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA              1:53.40    1:39.73 RED    
                  46.37     1:39.73 (53.36)                                        
  4 Thompson, Blaire A         8 GSC-CA               1:56.87    1:40.63 RED    
                  45.55     1:40.63 (55.08)                                        
  5 Slama, Chloe A             8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:42.78 RED    
                  47.22     1:42.78 (55.56)                                        
  6 Jacob, Rachel G            7 SET-CA                    NT    1:43.25 RED    
                  45.95     1:43.25 (57.30)                                        
  7 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA               1:46.60    1:45.10 RED    
                  51.48     1:45.10 (53.62)                                        
  8 English, Emma G            7 SET-CA               1:51.91    1:50.05 WHTE   
                  51.83     1:50.05 (58.22)                                        
  9 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA              1:57.44    1:54.10 WHTE   
                  52.17   1:54.10 (1:01.93)                                        
 10 Schaeffer, Teagan R        7 MVN-CA               1:52.86    1:59.37 WHTE   
                  57.44   1:59.37 (1:01.93)                                        
 11 Hammontree, Nina L         7 MVN-CA                    NT    2:04.96 WHTE   
                  55.91   2:04.96 (1:09.05)                                        
 12 Brzezinski, Ellie C        8 GSC-CA               1:53.13    2:06.03 WHTE   
                  56.57   2:06.03 (1:09.46)                                        
 13 Serra, Francesca E         8 GSC-CA                    NT    2:11.40 WHTE   
                  59.60   2:11.40 (1:11.80)                                        
 -- Lloyd, Sailor K            7 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Meredith, Orielle E        8 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                22.20  7-8 BLUE
                26.60  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                22.24      21.01 BLUE   
  2 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                22.21      21.70 BLUE   
  3 Sharma, Anoushka R         7 GSC-CA                 23.02      21.83 BLUE   
  4 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                23.98      22.49 RED    
  5 Slama, Chloe A             8 MVN-CA                 24.54      22.54 RED    
  6 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                25.55      22.74 RED    
  7 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                24.65      23.71 RED    
  8 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 23.25      24.04 RED    
  9 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                24.59      24.70 RED    
 10 Carlisle, Eliza A          8 SCAT-CA                22.62      27.32 WHTE   
 11 Brzezinski, Ellie C        8 GSC-CA                 25.38      29.91 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Thompson, Blaire A         8 GSC-CA                 27.79      26.55 RED    
  2 Jacob, Rachel G            7 SET-CA                    NT      26.97 WHTE   
  3 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA                28.15      27.50 WHTE   
  4 English, Emma G            7 SET-CA                 27.42      27.52 WHTE   
  5 Renner, Abigail J          8 SET-CA                 30.97      28.34 WHTE   
  6 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                29.39      28.71 WHTE   
  7 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                 29.29      28.75 WHTE   
  8 Hammontree, Nina L         7 MVN-CA                    NT      29.05 WHTE   
  9 Nguyen, Kaitlyn T          7 CMAC-CA                28.85      29.96 WHTE   
 10 Lloyd, Sailor K            7 SCAT-CA                39.93      30.60 WHTE   
 11 Serra, Francesca E         8 GSC-CA                 27.66      30.88 WHTE   
 12 Meredith, Orielle E        8 SCAT-CA                29.32      31.41 WHTE   
 13 Teeter, Daley A            7 SET-CA                    NT      34.43 WHTE   
 -- Kooman, Abbey E            7 COTO-CA                42.76         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                48.10  7-8 BLUE
                57.80  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 49.83      45.35 BLUE   
  2 Sharma, Anoushka R         7 GSC-CA                 49.42      45.42 BLUE   
  3 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                51.64      45.99 BLUE   
  4 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                50.55      46.60 BLUE   
  5 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA                48.66      47.66 BLUE   
  6 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                57.53      47.97 BLUE   
  7 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                52.62      48.03 BLUE   
  8 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                50.53      48.78 RED    
  9 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                51.49      50.87 RED    
 10 Fischer, Linda A           8 GSC-CA                 52.41      52.22 RED    
 11 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA                 56.99      52.41 RED    
 -- Gonzalez, Ellie G          8 MVN-CA                 55.37         DQ        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Zhang, Elaina Y            8 EAST-CA                   NT      48.19 RED    
  2 Melo, Regina N             8 GSC-CA                    NT      53.60 RED    
  3 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA              1:00.80    1:00.68 WHTE   
  4 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:02.27 WHTE   
  5 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA               1:03.30    1:03.53 WHTE   
  6 Toal, Ashley B             7 SCAT-CA              1:02.75    1:09.01 WHTE   
  7 Delgado, Francesca L       7 GSC-CA                    NT    1:23.45 WHTE   
 -- Schaeffer, Teagan R        7 MVN-CA                 58.32         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                24.00  7-8 BLUE
                28.80  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                24.86      23.17 BLUE   
  2 Sharma, Anoushka R         7 GSC-CA                 25.27      24.49 RED    
  3 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                26.49      25.41 RED    
  4 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                26.02      26.47 RED    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                28.90      26.42 RED    
  2 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 29.66      27.29 RED    
  3 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                   NT      27.73 RED    
  4 Melo, Regina N             8 GSC-CA                 29.60      28.01 RED    
  5 Gonzalez, Ellie G          8 MVN-CA                 31.45      29.20 WHTE   
  6 Slama, Chloe A             8 MVN-CA                 30.75      29.60 WHTE   
  7 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 29.59      29.74 WHTE   
  8 Zhang, Elaina Y            8 EAST-CA                   NT      30.07 WHTE   
  9 Renner, Abigail J          8 SET-CA                 34.86      30.56 WHTE   
 10 Toal, Ashley B             7 SCAT-CA                32.02      31.10 WHTE   
 11 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                 40.30      34.23 WHTE   
 12 English, Emma G            7 SET-CA                 34.86      35.86 WHTE   
 -- Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                45.36         DQ        
 -- Chin, Megan V              7 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.30  7-8 BLUE
              1:02.80  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fischer, Linda A           8 GSC-CA                 52.87      50.65 BLUE   
  2 Sharma, Anoushka R         7 GSC-CA               1:01.63      52.98 RED    
  3 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                55.96      53.58 RED    
  4 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                59.67      53.66 RED    
  5 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                58.62      53.93 RED    
  6 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 58.59      54.89 RED    
  7 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                57.83      55.16 RED    
  8 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA              1:02.71      55.77 RED    
  9 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA              1:00.17      55.83 RED    
 10 Schaeffer, Teagan R        7 MVN-CA               1:00.96    1:05.05 WHTE   
 -- Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                58.41         DQ        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kurumado, Rika             8 JCCW-CA                   NT      51.80 BLUE   
  2 Slama, Chloe A             8 MVN-CA                    NT      58.26 RED    
  3 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                   NT      58.55 RED    
  4 Spinello, Lucy E           8 MVN-CA               1:04.42      58.79 RED    
  5 Thompson, Blaire A         8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:01.95 RED    
  6 Valle, Rubi                8 CMAC-CA              1:08.59    1:06.27 WHTE   
  7 Renner, Abigail J          8 SET-CA               1:11.12    1:06.32 WHTE   
  8 Nguyen, Kaitlyn T          7 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:06.49 WHTE   
  9 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA               1:03.27    1:06.91 WHTE   
 10 Hammontree, Nina L         7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:12.62 WHTE   
 11 English, Emma G            7 SET-CA                    NT    1:13.25 WHTE   
 12 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA               1:21.48    1:14.71 WHTE   
 -- Brzezinski, Ellie C        8 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jacob, Rachel G            7 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kooman, Abbey E            7 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  7-8 BLUE
                25.60  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                21.80      20.64 BLUE   
  2 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                22.43      22.50 RED    
  3 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                22.37      23.30 RED    
  4 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 23.91      24.67 RED    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                   NT      20.54 BLUE   
  2 Slama, Chloe A             8 MVN-CA                 28.98      24.74 RED    
  3 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA                 29.84      25.29 RED    
  4 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                26.00      25.99 WHTE   
  5 Renner, Abigail J          8 SET-CA                 31.80      29.69 WHTE   
  6 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA                31.60      30.06 WHTE   
  7 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                44.67      31.45 WHTE   
  8 English, Emma G            7 SET-CA                 38.12      43.02 WHTE   
 -- Delgado, Francesca L       7 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chin, Megan V              7 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                46.30  7-8 BLUE
                55.60  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 50.59      47.34 RED    
  2 Sharma, Anoushka R         7 GSC-CA                 46.90      48.04 RED    
  3 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                53.73      49.70 RED    
  4 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA                52.54      53.36 RED    
 -- Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                47.13         DQ        
 -- Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA              1:01.54L        DQ        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Spinello, Lucy E           8 MVN-CA               1:04.74L     51.22 RED    
  2 Sinha, Esha L              8 SCAL-CA                57.46      52.75 RED    
  3 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                58.97      55.46 RED    
  4 Carlisle, Eliza A          8 SCAT-CA                   NT      55.66 WHTE   
  5 Schaeffer, Teagan R        7 MVN-CA               1:19.01    1:06.29 WHTE   
  6 Valle, Rubi                8 CMAC-CA              1:09.36    1:08.11 WHTE   
 -- Kurumado, Rika             8 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hammontree, Nina L         7 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fischer, Linda A           8 GSC-CA               1:02.28         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:41.20  7-8 BLUE
              2:01.40  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA              1:41.69    1:38.35 BLUE   
                  45.28     1:38.35 (53.07)                                        
  2 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA               1:47.30    1:38.72 BLUE   
                  44.66     1:38.72 (54.06)                                        
  3 Fischer, Linda A           8 GSC-CA               1:48.14    1:42.10 RED    
                  49.18     1:42.10 (52.92)                                        
  4 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA              1:51.56    1:42.74 RED    
                  47.60     1:42.74 (55.14)                                        
  5 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA              1:46.29    1:43.23 RED    
                  50.95     1:43.23 (52.28)                                        
  6 Do, Sophia T               7 RIPT-CA              1:47.93    1:45.94 RED    
                  52.90     1:45.94 (53.04)                                        
  7 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA              1:51.71    1:45.99 RED    
                  49.20     1:45.99 (56.79)                                        
  8 Bojorquez, Scarlett N      8 SCAT-CA              1:49.24    1:48.44 RED    
  9 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA               1:49.89    1:50.10 RED    
                  51.73     1:50.10 (58.37)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Slama, Chloe A             8 MVN-CA               2:09.72    1:48.13 RED    
  2 Schaeffer, Teagan R        7 MVN-CA               2:04.03    2:02.50 WHTE   
                1:02.12   2:02.50 (1:00.38)                                        
  3 Renner, Abigail J          8 SET-CA               2:17.93    2:07.56 WHTE   
  4 Gonzalez, Ellie G          8 MVN-CA               2:22.48    2:08.50 WHTE   
                1:00.65   2:08.50 (1:07.85)                                        
  5 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:08.81 WHTE   
                  59.86   2:08.81 (1:08.95)                                        
  6 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA               2:22.22    2:14.72 WHTE   
                1:11.57   2:14.72 (1:03.15)                                        
  7 Toal, Ashley B             7 SCAT-CA              2:11.61    2:16.53 WHTE   
                1:11.06   2:16.53 (1:05.47)                                        
  8 English, Emma G            7 SET-CA               2:14.76    2:22.90 WHTE   
                1:15.83   2:22.90 (1:07.07)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.90  BLUE
                37.00  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 33.96      31.96 BLUE   
  2 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA                35.40      32.55 BLUE   
  3 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA                 35.43      33.64 BLUE   
  4 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 34.80      34.66 RED    
  5 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                35.02      34.76 RED    
  6 Nigro, Jaylin S           10 GSC-CA                 34.74      35.27 RED    
  7 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                35.78      35.48 RED    
  8 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA                35.54      35.52 RED    
  9 Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA                36.41      35.56 RED    
 10 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA                 35.59      35.67 RED    
 11 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA                 35.85      35.87 RED    
 12 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA                 36.22      36.09 RED    
 13 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                36.65      36.82 RED    
 14 Brown, Kate H             10 NBS-CA                 35.84      36.91 RED    
 15 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA                 36.23      37.40 WHTE   
 16 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                 36.80      37.73 WHTE   
 17 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                36.75      37.77 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 McDonald, Jordyn J        10 MVN-CA                 37.29      34.77 RED    
  2 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA                38.77      35.37 RED    
  3 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA                 38.47      36.12 RED    
  4 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA                38.35      37.10 WHTE   
  5 Iverson, Rosemary L       10 NBS-CA                 40.00      37.19 WHTE   
  6 Cooper, Allie R            9 SCAT-CA                37.77      37.22 WHTE   
  7 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA                 40.47      37.44 WHTE   
  8 Gaumer, Sophie C          10 SET-CA                 38.01      37.45 WHTE   
  9 Capistron, Riley A        10 GSC-CA                 38.54      37.61 WHTE   
 10 Khattat, Hannah           10 MVN-CA                 39.14      37.64 WHTE   
 11 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA                 39.40      38.28 WHTE   
 12 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA                37.27      38.30 WHTE   
 13 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA                 38.74      38.94 WHTE   
 14 Gould-Lindberg, Blaine A   9 SET-CA                 40.47      38.99 WHTE   
 14 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA                40.45      38.99 WHTE   
 16 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                 39.71      39.13 WHTE   
 17 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 UNMVN-CA               39.73      39.57 WHTE   
 18 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA                 42.68      39.75 WHTE   
 19 Deines, Bailey C          10 GSC-CA                    NT      39.94 WHTE   
 20 Tran, Rachel N             9 CMAC-CA                41.37      40.27 WHTE   
 21 Tardia, Lilla J            9 GSC-CA                 42.42      40.35 WHTE   
 22 Bachand, Isla C            9 RIPT-CA                42.34      40.37 WHTE   
 23 Chin, Anna E               9 CMAC-CA                46.16      40.40 WHTE   
 24 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                41.70      40.56 WHTE   
 25 Neujahr, Noel N            9 SCAL-CA                39.98      40.70 WHTE   
 25 Charles, Alia H            8 MVN-CA                 44.51      40.70 WHTE   
 27 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                44.34      40.79 WHTE   
 28 Sherry, Olivia A           9 RIPT-CA                41.14      41.20 WHTE   
 29 Hoang, Brooklynn           9 SET-CA                 40.80      41.37 WHTE   
 30 Vishwas, Shriya            9 MVN-CA                 48.28      41.50 WHTE   
 31 Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                43.94      41.66 WHTE   
 32 Kostich, Maddie R          8 MVN-CA                 39.56      42.13 WHTE   
 33 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                40.95      42.34 WHTE   
 34 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA                 46.53      42.41 WHTE   
 35 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                41.81      42.93 WHTE   
 36 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                38.57      43.05 WHTE   
 37 Manarang, Madyson          8 MVN-CA                 44.71      43.45 WHTE   
 38 Takacs, Lauren M           9 SET-CA                 42.26      43.49 WHTE   
 39 Peng, Cadence S           10 GSC-CA                    NT      43.50 WHTE   
 40 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                42.56      44.18 WHTE   
 41 Williams, Presley          9 CMAC-CA                42.01      44.63 WHTE   
 42 Gregory, Lala W           10 NBS-CA                    NT      44.84 WHTE   
 43 Havens, Katherine N        8 MVN-CA                 42.32      45.02 WHTE   
 44 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA                45.88      45.48 WHTE   
 45 Alvarez, Phoebe M          9 SCAL-CA                47.41      46.56 WHTE   
 46 Hannaman, Sophia R        10 SCAL-CA                46.35      46.71 WHTE   
 47 Ryan, Taylor E            10 GSC-CA                 46.28      47.91 WHTE   
 48 Song, Gia                 10 GSC-CA                 52.28      48.74 WHTE   
 49 Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA                49.83      48.90 WHTE   
 50 Stropp, Stella G           9 SCAT-CA                   NT      48.92 WHTE   
 51 Mulcahy, Zoe J             9 SCAT-CA                   NT      51.01 WHTE   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.70  BLUE
              1:21.50  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA              1:17.68    1:12.24 BLUE   
                  34.27     1:12.24 (37.97)                                        
  2 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA              1:16.42    1:13.10 BLUE   
                  34.62     1:13.10 (38.48)                                        
  3 Azizi, Tessa S            10 JCCW-CA              1:16.37    1:14.54 BLUE   
                  35.90     1:14.54 (38.64)                                        
  4 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              1:21.26    1:17.50 RED    
                  38.33     1:17.50 (39.17)                                        
  5 Khanna, Maanika *          9 EAST-CA              1:17.85    1:17.71 RED    
                  37.14     1:17.71 (40.57)                                        
  6 McDonald, Jordyn J        10 MVN-CA               1:16.45    1:17.82 RED    
                  38.02     1:17.82 (39.80)                                        
  7 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:17.26    1:18.07 RED    
                  37.17     1:18.07 (40.90)                                        
  8 Moore, Abby F              9 COTO-CA              1:18.73    1:18.31 RED    
                  37.74     1:18.31 (40.57)                                        
  9 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:20.13    1:18.73 RED    
                  37.66     1:18.73 (41.07)                                        
 10 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA               1:16.36    1:18.75 RED    
                  38.52     1:18.75 (40.23)                                        
 11 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA              1:16.74    1:18.81 RED    
                  38.04     1:18.81 (40.77)                                        
 12 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:19.57    1:19.13 RED    
                  38.73     1:19.13 (40.40)                                        
 13 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA              1:20.26    1:20.86 RED    
                  38.89     1:20.86 (41.97)                                        
 14 Young, Penelope J         10 GSC-CA               1:16.78    1:24.34 WHTE   
                  38.61     1:24.34 (45.73)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA              1:22.67    1:12.33 BLUE   
                  33.59     1:12.33 (38.74)                                        
  2 Murray, Saoirse E         10 LTSC-CA              1:27.13    1:17.63 RED    
                  37.55     1:17.63 (40.08)                                        
  3 Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA              1:24.04    1:20.76 RED    
                  37.24     1:20.76 (43.52)                                        
  4 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               1:24.32    1:22.14 WHTE   
                  37.29     1:22.14 (44.85)                                        
  5 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               1:23.28    1:22.25 WHTE   
                  40.17     1:22.25 (42.08)                                        
  6 Mueller, Heather R        10 SCAT-CA              1:22.12    1:22.82 WHTE   
                  39.78     1:22.82 (43.04)                                        
  7 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA               1:22.26    1:23.66 WHTE   
                  39.28     1:23.66 (44.38)                                        
  8 Heid, Chloe M             10 GSC-CA               1:25.44    1:23.67 WHTE   
                  40.54     1:23.67 (43.13)                                        
  9 Nigro, Jaylin S           10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:24.13 WHTE   
                  39.33     1:24.13 (44.80)                                        
 10 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA               1:26.95    1:24.14 WHTE   
                  39.76     1:24.14 (44.38)                                        
 11 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA               1:25.74    1:24.19 WHTE   
                  40.87     1:24.19 (43.32)                                        
 12 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA               1:24.83    1:24.82 WHTE   
                  40.17     1:24.82 (44.65)                                        
 13 Capistron, Riley A        10 GSC-CA               1:27.64    1:25.06 WHTE   
                  40.03     1:25.06 (45.03)                                        
 14 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA               1:29.97    1:25.47 WHTE   
                  41.48     1:25.47 (43.99)                                        
 15 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA              1:22.35    1:25.50 WHTE   
                  41.22     1:25.50 (44.28)                                        
 16 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA               1:24.57    1:26.05 WHTE   
                  39.70     1:26.05 (46.35)                                        
 17 Tran, Rachel N             9 CMAC-CA              1:23.86    1:26.67 WHTE   
                  41.08     1:26.67 (45.59)                                        
 18 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 UNMVN-CA             1:28.47    1:28.76 WHTE   
                  43.00     1:28.76 (45.76)                                        
 19 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       10 SET-CA               1:25.47    1:28.94 WHTE   
                  43.47     1:28.94 (45.47)                                        
 20 Hoang, Brooklynn           9 SET-CA               1:33.57    1:31.60 WHTE   
                  43.11     1:31.60 (48.49)                                        
 21 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA              1:28.42    1:31.64 WHTE   
                  44.12     1:31.64 (47.52)                                        
 22 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:32.55 WHTE   
                  43.82     1:32.55 (48.73)                                        
 23 Munoz, Ruby M             10 SCAL-CA              1:52.10L   1:33.71 WHTE   
                  44.67     1:33.71 (49.04)                                        
 24 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA              1:27.55    1:33.88 WHTE   
                  46.16     1:33.88 (47.72)                                        
 25 Soldo, Ema M               9 SET-CA                    NT    1:33.89 WHTE   
                  43.91     1:33.89 (49.98)                                        
 26 Williams, Presley          9 CMAC-CA              1:36.45    1:34.05 WHTE   
                  46.43     1:34.05 (47.62)                                        
 27 Abrahams, Emma J          10 GSC-CA               1:36.59    1:35.32 WHTE   
                  45.02     1:35.32 (50.30)                                        
 28 Tardia, Lilla J            9 GSC-CA               1:34.22    1:35.38 WHTE   
                  44.40     1:35.38 (50.98)                                        
 29 Sherry, Olivia A           9 RIPT-CA              1:39.71    1:35.73 WHTE   
                  44.68     1:35.73 (51.05)                                        
 30 Abolfathi, Katia A         9 JCCW-CA              1:32.06    1:36.07 WHTE   
                  43.67     1:36.07 (52.40)                                        
 31 Pozzuoli, Mia E            9 NBS-CA                    NT    1:37.74 WHTE   
                  46.66     1:37.74 (51.08)                                        
 32 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               1:32.71    1:38.06 WHTE   
                  47.30     1:38.06 (50.76)                                        
 33 Theurer, Anna G           10 GSC-CA               1:54.49    1:38.89 WHTE   
                  44.02     1:38.89 (54.87)                                        
 34 Havens, Katherine N        8 MVN-CA               1:34.42    1:39.10 WHTE   
                  44.93     1:39.10 (54.17)                                        
 35 Vishwas, Shriya            9 MVN-CA               1:34.79    1:40.10 WHTE   
                  48.03     1:40.10 (52.07)                                        
 36 Deyhimy, Natalie C        10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:45.70 WHTE   
                  48.57     1:45.70 (57.13)                                        
 37 Takacs, Lauren M           9 SET-CA               1:38.26    1:46.17 WHTE   
                  48.71     1:46.17 (57.46)                                        
 38 Thomas, Vy V               9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:46.28 WHTE   
                  49.14     1:46.28 (57.14)                                        
 39 Alvarez, Phoebe M          9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:46.50 WHTE   
 40 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA               1:38.58    1:48.20 WHTE   
                  50.57     1:48.20 (57.63)                                        
 41 Offutt, Aubrey A           9 CMAC-CA              2:18.85    1:49.04 WHTE   
                  50.99     1:49.04 (58.05)                                        
 42 Arteaga, Daniela N         9 GSC-CA               2:03.89    1:50.77 WHTE   
                  51.26     1:50.77 (59.51)                                        
 43 Schimmelpfenig, Ella G     9 COTO-CA              1:46.69    1:51.76 WHTE   
                  51.06   1:51.76 (1:00.70)                                        
 44 Host, Mya M                9 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:03.78 WHTE   
                1:00.07   2:03.78 (1:03.71)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:42.00  7-10 BLUE
              2:56.80  7-10 RED
                   --  7-10 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA              2:46.39    2:38.27 BLUE   
  2 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA               2:49.29    2:48.99 RED    
                  38.03     1:22.02 (43.99)   2:48.99 (1:26.97)                    
  3 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               2:53.03    2:50.55 RED    
                  37.49     1:21.35 (43.86)   2:50.55 (1:29.20)                    
  4 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA               2:52.29    2:57.08 WHTE   
                  39.74     1:24.99 (45.25)   2:57.08 (1:32.09)                    
  5 Azizi, Tessa S            10 JCCW-CA              2:51.00    2:59.57 WHTE   
                  39.57     1:24.93 (45.36)   2:59.57 (1:34.64)                    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:43.38 RED    
                  35.53     1:17.33 (41.80)   2:43.38 (1:26.05)                    
  2 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA               3:04.37    2:44.61 RED    
  3 Young, Penelope J         10 GSC-CA                    NT    2:44.98 RED    
                  36.01     1:18.77 (42.76)   2:44.98 (1:26.21)                    
  4 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:50.23 RED    
                  38.81     1:22.45 (43.64)   2:50.23 (1:27.78)                    
  5 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               2:56.90    2:53.32 RED    
                  41.08     1:26.33 (45.25)   2:53.32 (1:26.99)                    
  6 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       10 SET-CA               3:02.07    2:57.79 WHTE   
                  41.39     1:26.63 (45.24)   2:57.79 (1:31.16)                    
  7 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               2:59.62    2:58.43 WHTE   
                  38.17     1:23.62 (45.45)   2:58.43 (1:34.81)                    
  8 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA                    NT    3:01.40 WHTE   
                  38.16     1:26.24 (48.08)     2:15.46 (49.22)     3:01.40 (45.94)
  9 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               3:31.52    3:17.38 WHTE   
                  40.50     1:32.68 (52.18)   3:17.38 (1:44.70)                    
 10 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:18.54 WHTE   
                  40.72                             2:23.84 ( )     3:18.54 (54.70)
 11 Kostich, Maddie R          8 MVN-CA                    NT    3:23.52 WHTE   
                  40.20     1:33.12 (52.92)     2:30.62 (57.50)     3:23.52 (52.90)
 12 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:23.73 WHTE   
                  45.00                             2:31.74 ( )     3:23.73 (51.99)
 13 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:26.73 WHTE   
                  44.82     1:39.67 (54.85)     2:35.41 (55.74)     3:26.73 (51.32)
 14 Takacs, Lauren M           9 SET-CA                    NT    3:27.96 WHTE   
                  43.27     1:39.51 (56.24)   3:27.96 (1:48.45)                    
 15 Calvin, Ava K              9 SCAT-CA                   NT    4:03.25 WHTE   
                  50.01   1:56.53 (1:06.52)   3:03.46 (1:06.93)     4:03.25 (59.79)
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:42.00  BLUE
              2:56.80  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              2:42.01    6:56.56 WHTE   
                  36.93     1:20.45 (43.52)     2:03.23 (42.78)     2:46.98 (43.75)
        3:29.31 (42.33)     4:13.87 (44.56)     4:56.38 (42.51)     5:38.30 (41.92)
        6:20.14 (41.84)     6:56.56 (36.42)                                        
  2 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA               2:52.29    7:40.76 WHTE   
                  42.95     1:29.16 (46.21)     2:16.79 (47.63)     3:04.83 (48.04)
        3:52.04 (47.21)     4:40.15 (48.11)     5:27.86 (47.71)     6:14.40 (46.54)
        6:59.22 (44.82)     7:40.76 (41.54)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                    NT    6:32.58 WHTE   
                  35.72     1:15.92 (40.20)     1:56.39 (40.47)     2:36.89 (40.50)
        3:17.43 (40.54)     3:58.32 (40.89)     4:39.33 (41.01)     5:18.17 (38.84)
        5:56.15 (37.98)     6:32.58 (36.43)                                        
  2 Grinstead, Emily J         9 UNMVN-CA             6:56.03    6:50.99 WHTE   
                  35.72     1:16.93 (41.21)     1:58.50 (41.57)     2:40.16 (41.66)
        3:22.48 (42.32)     4:04.57 (42.09)     4:46.44 (41.87)     5:29.49 (43.05)
        6:11.68 (42.19)     6:50.99 (39.31)                                        
  3 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                    NT    7:08.62 WHTE   
                  36.70     1:20.06 (43.36)     2:04.02 (43.96)     2:49.20 (45.18)
        3:32.18 (42.98)     4:15.74 (43.56)     5:00.07 (44.33)     5:44.62 (44.55)
        6:28.27 (43.65)     7:08.62 (40.35)                                        
  4 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                   NT    7:16.91 WHTE   
                  36.64     1:20.62 (43.98)     2:04.67 (44.05)     2:48.71 (44.04)
        3:33.74 (45.03)     4:19.26 (45.52)     5:04.60 (45.34)     5:50.32 (45.72)
        6:34.44 (44.12)     7:16.91 (42.47)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.50  BLUE
                44.30  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                 43.47      36.73 BLUE   
  2 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                40.95      38.73 BLUE   
  3 Capistron, Riley A        10 GSC-CA                 43.26      40.28 BLUE   
  4 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA                 43.09      42.06 RED    
  5 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA                 42.65      42.17 RED    
  6 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                42.91      42.42 RED    
  7 Dilao, Lulu C              8 MVN-CA                 42.33      43.16 RED    
  8 Nigro, Jaylin S           10 GSC-CA                 43.94      43.50 RED    
  9 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                 41.60      43.77 RED    
 10 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA                 43.01      44.19 RED    
 11 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 UNMVN-CA               42.41      45.48 WHTE   
 12 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA                 43.15      45.72 WHTE   
 13 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                43.66      46.07 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA                 44.95      42.75 RED    
  2 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA                 44.50      44.15 RED    
  3 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA                 49.70      44.63 WHTE   
  4 Young, Penelope J         10 GSC-CA                 44.70      44.98 WHTE   
  5 Heid, Chloe M             10 GSC-CA                 45.39      45.10 WHTE   
  6 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA                46.19      45.31 WHTE   
  7 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                 47.83      45.35 WHTE   
  8 Tardia, Lilla J            9 GSC-CA                 48.74      46.57 WHTE   
  9 Tran, Rachel N             9 CMAC-CA                50.14      46.94 WHTE   
 10 Havens, Katherine N        8 MVN-CA                    NT      47.26 WHTE   
 11 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       10 SET-CA                 49.56      47.58 WHTE   
 12 Abolfathi, Katia A         9 JCCW-CA                50.53      47.87 WHTE   
 13 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                45.71      47.98 WHTE   
 14 Sherry, Olivia A           9 RIPT-CA                54.04      48.38 WHTE   
 15 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                47.32      48.50 WHTE   
 15 Kostich, Maddie R          8 MVN-CA                 56.41      48.50 WHTE   
 17 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                49.31      48.56 WHTE   
 18 Soldo, Ema M               9 SET-CA                 53.32      49.73 WHTE   
 19 Takacs, Lauren M           9 SET-CA                 47.85      50.04 WHTE   
 20 Theurer, Anna G           10 GSC-CA                 49.83      51.59 WHTE   
 21 Arteaga, Daniela N         9 GSC-CA                 56.73      52.54 WHTE   
 22 Williams, Presley          9 CMAC-CA                56.56      52.69 WHTE   
 23 Offutt, Aubrey A           9 CMAC-CA              1:01.28      53.56 WHTE   
 24 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                48.71      54.05 WHTE   
 25 Schimmelpfenig, Ella G     9 COTO-CA                50.32      54.14 WHTE   
 26 Munoz, Ruby M             10 SCAL-CA                   NT      54.45 WHTE   
 27 Abrahams, Emma J          10 GSC-CA                 54.59      54.75 WHTE   
 28 Vishwas, Shriya            9 MVN-CA                 54.50      54.93 WHTE   
 29 Pozzuoli, Mia E            9 NBS-CA                    NT      57.07 WHTE   
 -- Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                50.83         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.60  BLUE
              1:36.80  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Allie R            9 SCAT-CA              1:31.98    1:28.41 BLUE   
                  42.00     1:28.41 (46.41)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA               1:31.12    1:29.48 RED    
                  44.44     1:29.48 (45.04)                                        
  3 Capistron, Riley A        10 GSC-CA               1:32.67    1:30.93 RED    
                  43.46     1:30.93 (47.47)                                        
  4 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA               1:31.65    1:33.20 RED    
                  45.79     1:33.20 (47.41)                                        
  5 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               1:29.43    1:33.39 RED    
                  45.39     1:33.39 (48.00)                                        
  6 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               1:30.94    1:33.43 RED    
                  45.10     1:33.43 (48.33)                                        
  7 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA               1:33.54    1:34.64 RED    
                  47.77     1:34.64 (46.87)                                        
  8 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA              1:36.66    1:35.90 RED    
 -- Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA              1:36.54         DQ        
                  43.26          DQ (52.49)                                        
 -- Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              1:31.85         NS        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:20.80 BLUE   
                  38.21     1:20.80 (42.59)                                        
  2 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               1:37.62    1:31.20 RED    
                  45.13     1:31.20 (46.07)                                        
  3 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              1:45.36    1:32.78 RED    
                  46.09     1:32.78 (46.69)                                        
  4 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA               1:43.59    1:33.17 RED    
                  46.17     1:33.17 (47.00)                                        
  5 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA               1:40.03    1:34.32 RED    
                  45.50     1:34.32 (48.82)                                        
  6 Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:34.65 RED    
  7 McDonald, Jordyn J        10 MVN-CA               1:37.40    1:35.03 RED    
  8 Khattat, Hannah           10 MVN-CA               1:40.71    1:35.97 RED    
                  46.88     1:35.97 (49.09)                                        
  9 Gaumer, Sophie C          10 SET-CA               1:39.40    1:36.19 RED    
 10 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:37.99 WHTE   
                  48.05     1:37.99 (49.94)                                        
 11 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA               1:39.26    1:39.55 WHTE   
                  48.77     1:39.55 (50.78)                                        
 12 Chin, Anna E               9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:39.63 WHTE   
                  48.09     1:39.63 (51.54)                                        
 13 Peng, Cadence S           10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:39.98 WHTE   
                  45.19     1:39.98 (54.79)                                        
 14 Nigro, Jaylin S           10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:40.40 WHTE   
                  47.71     1:40.40 (52.69)                                        
 15 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 UNMVN-CA             1:46.65    1:41.68 WHTE   
                  50.36     1:41.68 (51.32)                                        
 16 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA              1:43.62    1:43.60 WHTE   
                  50.97     1:43.60 (52.63)                                        
 17 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:43.96 WHTE   
                  49.03     1:43.96 (54.93)                                        
 18 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               1:46.98    1:44.48 WHTE   
                  50.73     1:44.48 (53.75)                                        
 19 Gould-Lindberg, Blaine A   9 SET-CA                    NT    1:45.76 WHTE   
                  51.72     1:45.76 (54.04)                                        
 20 Neujahr, Noel N            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:45.77 WHTE   
                  52.54     1:45.77 (53.23)                                        
 21 Havens, Katherine N        8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:46.03 WHTE   
 22 Charles, Alia H            8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:47.52 WHTE   
                  51.48     1:47.52 (56.04)                                        
 23 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA              1:45.73    1:47.53 WHTE   
                  52.59     1:47.53 (54.94)                                        
 24 Hannaman, Sophia R        10 SCAL-CA              1:59.94    1:48.00 WHTE   
                  52.51     1:48.00 (55.49)                                        
 25 Kostich, Maddie R          8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:49.42 WHTE   
                  50.88     1:49.42 (58.54)                                        
 26 Deines, Bailey C          10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:50.33 WHTE   
                  51.24     1:50.33 (59.09)                                        
 27 Manarang, Madyson          8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:50.38 WHTE   
                  52.06     1:50.38 (58.32)                                        
 28 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA              1:50.74    1:51.74 WHTE   
                  56.67     1:51.74 (55.07)                                        
 29 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:51.93 WHTE   
                  55.14     1:51.93 (56.79)                                        
 30 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA               1:53.99    1:52.21 WHTE   
                  55.41     1:52.21 (56.80)                                        
 31 Bachand, Isla C            9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:52.44 WHTE   
 32 Takacs, Lauren M           9 SET-CA                    NT    1:53.72 WHTE   
 33 Vishwas, Shriya            9 MVN-CA               1:57.97    1:55.96 WHTE   
                  56.92     1:55.96 (59.04)                                        
 34 Song, Gia                 10 GSC-CA               2:09.64    2:03.13 WHTE   
                1:00.67   2:03.13 (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Sherry, Olivia A           9 RIPT-CA              1:47.39         DQ        
                  53.15          DQ (57.98)                                        
 -- Hoang, Brooklynn           9 SET-CA               1:52.77         DQ        
                1:51.53              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Williams, Presley          9 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:48.71              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  BLUE
                49.80  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                48.63      44.22 BLUE   
  2 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                 47.85      44.31 BLUE   
  3 McDonald, Jordyn J        10 MVN-CA                 49.11      46.59 RED    
  4 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                48.50      47.31 RED    
  5 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 UNMVN-CA               49.00      47.51 RED    
  6 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA                48.76      47.67 RED    
  7 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                46.00      48.41 RED    
  8 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                 48.31      48.46 RED    
  9 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                48.96      48.95 RED    
 10 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                 49.07      49.80 RED    
 -- Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                48.28         DQ        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                   NT      44.79 BLUE   
  2 Brown, Kate H             10 NBS-CA                    NT      45.65 RED    
  3 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                50.16      46.39 RED    
  4 Khattat, Hannah           10 MVN-CA                 50.23      47.10 RED    
  5 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                54.09      48.06 RED    
  6 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA                 53.07      48.57 RED    
  7 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA                51.83      48.64 RED    
  8 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA                51.97      49.31 RED    
  9 Gaumer, Sophie C          10 SET-CA                 51.14      49.54 RED    
 10 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                55.34      50.26 WHTE   
 11 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA                 51.67      50.32 WHTE   
 12 Cooper, Allie R            9 SCAT-CA                52.42      50.77 WHTE   
 13 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA                 51.00      51.24 WHTE   
 14 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                51.42      51.39 WHTE   
 15 Neujahr, Noel N            9 SCAL-CA                52.08      51.61 WHTE   
 16 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                52.19      51.70 WHTE   
 17 Tran, Rachel N             9 CMAC-CA                52.97      52.25 WHTE   
 18 Gould-Lindberg, Blaine A   9 SET-CA                    NT      52.34 WHTE   
 19 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA                 54.17      53.10 WHTE   
 20 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                 52.65      53.28 WHTE   
 21 Capistron, Riley A        10 GSC-CA                 53.25      54.10 WHTE   
 22 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA                51.83      54.44 WHTE   
 23 Deines, Bailey C          10 GSC-CA                    NT      54.45 WHTE   
 24 Sherry, Olivia A           9 RIPT-CA                55.89      55.09 WHTE   
 25 Manarang, Madyson          8 MVN-CA                 54.21      55.16 WHTE   
 26 Tardia, Lilla J            9 GSC-CA                    NT      55.19 WHTE   
 27 Chin, Anna E               9 CMAC-CA                   NT      55.26 WHTE   
 28 Vishwas, Shriya            9 MVN-CA               1:00.48      55.69 WHTE   
 29 Iverson, Rosemary L       10 NBS-CA                 54.37      55.74 WHTE   
 30 Alvarez, Phoebe M          9 SCAL-CA              1:07.13L     56.62 WHTE   
 31 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                56.12      57.36 WHTE   
 32 Hoang, Brooklynn           9 SET-CA               1:02.33      57.39 WHTE   
 33 Wege, Ella M               7 RIPT-CA                   NT      57.41 WHTE   
 34 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA                 59.80      58.63 WHTE   
 34 Williams, Presley          9 CMAC-CA              1:01.41      58.63 WHTE   
 36 Havens, Katherine N        8 MVN-CA               1:00.54      59.58 WHTE   
 37 Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA              1:02.93      59.82 WHTE   
 38 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA               1:03.81      59.84 WHTE   
 39 Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:00.14 WHTE   
 40 Hannaman, Sophia R        10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:01.29 WHTE   
 41 Stropp, Stella G           9 SCAT-CA              1:02.55    1:02.33 WHTE   
 42 Kostich, Maddie R          8 MVN-CA               1:10.59    1:04.16 WHTE   
 43 Bachand, Isla C            9 RIPT-CA              1:00.70    1:06.24 WHTE   
 44 Song, Gia                 10 GSC-CA               1:18.80    1:11.12 WHTE   
 45 Takacs, Lauren M           9 SET-CA               1:02.96    1:15.73 WHTE   
 -- Ryan, Taylor E            10 GSC-CA               1:10.14         DQ        
 -- McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA                 58.15         DQ        
 -- Mulcahy, Zoe J             9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.00  BLUE
              1:49.10  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:41.79    1:34.86 BLUE   
                  44.94     1:34.86 (49.92)                                        
  2 Khanna, Maanika *          9 EAST-CA              1:40.84    1:37.39 BLUE   
                  46.69     1:37.39 (50.70)                                        
  3 Nigro, Jaylin S           10 GSC-CA               1:40.36    1:37.59 BLUE   
                  45.33     1:37.59 (52.26)                                        
  4 Murray, Saoirse E         10 LTSC-CA              1:47.19    1:40.69 RED    
                  47.68     1:40.69 (53.01)                                        
  5 Heid, Chloe M             10 GSC-CA               1:46.46    1:41.30 RED    
                  49.12     1:41.30 (52.18)                                        
  6 Moore, Abby F              9 COTO-CA              1:40.83    1:41.85 RED    
                  48.05     1:41.85 (53.80)                                        
  7 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              1:45.74    1:41.90 RED    
                  49.87     1:41.90 (52.03)                                        
  8 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA              1:45.71    1:42.10 RED    
                  49.44     1:42.10 (52.66)                                        
  9 Mueller, Heather R        10 SCAT-CA              1:45.73    1:42.94 RED    
                  49.86     1:42.94 (53.08)                                        
 10 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA              1:46.79    1:44.57 RED    
                  50.23     1:44.57 (54.34)                                        
 11 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:44.11    1:45.14 RED    
                  50.37     1:45.14 (54.77)                                        
 12 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               1:45.35    1:45.42 RED    
                  50.42     1:45.42 (55.00)                                        
 -- Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA              1:44.16         DQ        
                  45.83          DQ (53.43)                                        
 -- Azizi, Tessa S            10 JCCW-CA              1:42.56         DQ        
                  47.32          DQ (54.20)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA                    NT    1:41.13 RED    
                  48.59     1:41.13 (52.54)                                        
  2 McDonald, Jordyn J        10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:41.25 RED    
                  48.81     1:41.25 (52.44)                                        
  3 Tran, Rachel N             9 CMAC-CA              1:52.52    1:50.43 WHTE   
                  51.29     1:50.43 (59.14)                                        
  4 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:51.31 WHTE   
                  53.00     1:51.31 (58.31)                                        
  5 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA              1:56.19    1:51.53 WHTE   
                  53.94     1:51.53 (57.59)                                        
  6 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA               1:54.04    1:52.69 WHTE   
                  54.22     1:52.69 (58.47)                                        
  7 Abrahams, Emma J          10 GSC-CA               1:56.41    1:55.43 WHTE   
                  53.97   1:55.43 (1:01.46)                                        
  8 Dilao, Lulu C              8 MVN-CA               1:55.77    1:56.70 WHTE   
                  55.36   1:56.70 (1:01.34)                                        
  9 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA              1:52.92    1:57.96 WHTE   
                  54.66   1:57.96 (1:03.30)                                        
 10 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA               2:12.10    2:00.24 WHTE   
                  56.89   2:00.24 (1:03.35)                                        
 11 Hoang, Brooklynn           9 SET-CA               2:12.68    2:01.35 WHTE   
                  57.74   2:01.35 (1:03.61)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Phoebe M          9 SCAL-CA              2:02.30    2:03.03 WHTE   
                  59.81   2:03.03 (1:03.22)                                        
 13 Abolfathi, Katia A         9 JCCW-CA              2:06.03    2:05.45 WHTE   
                1:00.70   2:05.45 (1:04.75)                                        
 14 Havens, Katherine N        8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:06.58 WHTE   
                  58.67   2:06.58 (1:07.91)                                        
 15 Deyhimy, Natalie C        10 SCAT-CA              2:34.44    2:09.51 WHTE   
                1:00.55   2:09.51 (1:08.96)                                        
 16 Schimmelpfenig, Ella G     9 COTO-CA              2:13.22    2:13.95 WHTE   
                1:02.96   2:13.95 (1:10.99)                                        
 17 Host, Mya M                9 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:18.76 WHTE   
                1:05.58   2:18.76 (1:13.18)                                        
 -- Stropp, Stella G           9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.72        DQ (1:11.42)                                        
 -- Charles, Alia H            8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  49.66          DQ (56.30)                                        
 -- Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               1:56.33         DQ        
                  53.30          DQ (57.43)                                        
 -- Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA              2:03.78         DQ        
                  58.61        DQ (1:01.89)                                        
 -- Munoz, Ruby M             10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:02.65        DQ (1:18.42)                                        
 -- Thomas, Vy V               9 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  59.75        DQ (1:12.62)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.30  BLUE
                41.80  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 40.89      35.40 BLUE   
  2 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA                40.11      42.96 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA                 44.03      40.41 RED    
  2 Abolfathi, Katia A         9 JCCW-CA                42.76      41.98 WHTE   
  3 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA                 44.33      43.17 WHTE   
  4 Nigro, Jaylin S           10 GSC-CA                 43.26      43.41 WHTE   
  5 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA                 42.96      43.53 WHTE   
  6 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA                 46.22      43.99 WHTE   
  7 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA                46.88      44.17 WHTE   
  8 Khanna, Maanika *          9 EAST-CA                44.99      44.25 WHTE   
  9 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA                45.16      44.87 WHTE   
 10 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 UNMVN-CA               44.59      45.40 WHTE   
 11 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 48.31      45.85 WHTE   
 12 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                 50.63      46.23 WHTE   
 13 Hoang, Brooklynn           9 SET-CA                 49.85      46.25 WHTE   
 14 Charles, Alia H            8 MVN-CA                    NT      47.71 WHTE   
 15 McDonald, Jordyn J        10 MVN-CA                 43.55      47.74 WHTE   
 16 Dilao, Lulu C              8 MVN-CA                 49.57      48.26 WHTE   
 17 Young, Penelope J         10 GSC-CA                 47.36      50.12 WHTE   
 18 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                 45.01      51.86 WHTE   
 19 Capistron, Riley A        10 GSC-CA                 50.23      54.30 WHTE   
 20 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               1:00.85      54.49 WHTE   
 21 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                57.70      55.67 WHTE   
 22 Arteaga, Daniela N         9 GSC-CA               1:02.07      57.74 WHTE   
 23 Williams, Presley          9 CMAC-CA              1:02.16      58.19 WHTE   
 24 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA              1:00.07      58.68 WHTE   
 25 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA               1:00.75    1:04.30 WHTE   
 26 Havens, Katherine N        8 MVN-CA               1:11.58    1:04.33 WHTE   
 -- Vishwas, Shriya            9 MVN-CA                 46.60         DQ        
 -- Soldo, Ema M               9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Theurer, Anna G           10 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Offutt, Aubrey A           9 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:29.30  BLUE
              1:37.40  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:29.86    1:19.19 BLUE   
                  35.86     1:19.19 (43.33)                                        
  2 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA              1:35.42    1:24.91 BLUE   
                  39.37     1:24.91 (45.54)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA               1:30.19    1:29.76 RED    
                  40.29     1:29.76 (49.47)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:25.62 BLUE   
                  39.55     1:25.62 (46.07)                                        
  2 Ton, Alyssa D              9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:25.83 BLUE   
                  37.67     1:25.83 (48.16)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:32.07 RED    
                  41.17     1:32.07 (50.90)                                        
  4 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA               1:39.71    1:32.76 RED    
  5 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:33.88 RED    
                  42.11     1:33.88 (51.77)                                        
  6 Khattat, Hannah           10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:35.97 RED    
                  44.42     1:35.97 (51.55)                                        
  7 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:42.63 WHTE   
                  43.92     1:42.63 (58.71)                                        
  8 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               1:42.87    1:52.07 WHTE   
                  53.45     1:52.07 (58.62)                                        
  9 Iverson, Rosemary L       10 NBS-CA               1:56.84    1:52.66 WHTE   
                  50.88   1:52.66 (1:01.78)                                        
 -- Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:48.50         DQ        
                  49.61          DQ (54.71)                                        
 -- Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  47.33          DQ (58.63)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:26.60  BLUE
              1:34.40  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA              1:26.98    1:21.82 BLUE   
                  38.65     1:21.82 (43.17)                                        
  2 Moore, Abby F              9 COTO-CA              1:29.40    1:27.37 RED    
                  41.05     1:27.37 (46.32)                                        
  3 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA              1:31.60    1:28.72 RED    
                  43.96     1:28.72 (44.76)                                        
  4 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:28.54    1:28.79 RED    
                  44.68     1:28.79 (44.11)                                        
  5 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:29.84    1:29.00 RED    
                  42.38     1:29.00 (46.62)                                        
  6 Khanna, Maanika *          9 EAST-CA              1:30.95    1:29.29 RED    
                  43.35     1:29.29 (45.94)                                        
  7 McDonald, Jordyn J        10 MVN-CA               1:33.99    1:29.97 RED    
                  42.46     1:29.97 (47.51)                                        
  8 Mueller, Heather R        10 SCAT-CA              1:34.04    1:31.26 RED    
                  44.22     1:31.26 (47.04)                                        
  9 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA               1:30.99    1:33.63 RED    
                  46.23     1:33.63 (47.40)                                        
 10 Dym, Kaya M                8 JCCW-CA              1:33.47    1:34.12 RED    
                  44.40     1:34.12 (49.72)                                        
 11 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               1:32.04    1:35.53 WHTE   
                  48.06     1:35.53 (47.47)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               1:38.38    1:29.44 RED    
                  43.31     1:29.44 (46.13)                                        
  2 Murray, Saoirse E         10 LTSC-CA              1:42.26    1:30.98 RED    
                  45.64     1:30.98 (45.34)                                        
  3 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              1:37.56    1:31.47 RED    
                  45.78     1:31.47 (45.69)                                        
  4 Nigro, Jaylin S           10 GSC-CA               1:34.54    1:32.05 RED    
                  43.57     1:32.05 (48.48)                                        
  5 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA              1:34.62    1:32.99 RED    
                  43.53     1:32.99 (49.46)                                        
  6 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA               1:35.50    1:33.37 RED    
                  43.34     1:33.37 (50.03)                                        
  7 Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA              1:36.19    1:34.05 RED    
                  41.81     1:34.05 (52.24)                                        
  8 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA               1:35.82    1:34.33 RED    
                  46.17     1:34.33 (48.16)                                        
  9 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               1:36.52    1:34.96 WHTE   
                  47.23     1:34.96 (47.73)                                        
 10 Capistron, Riley A        10 GSC-CA               1:51.99    1:37.11 WHTE   
                  46.48     1:37.11 (50.63)                                        
 11 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA              1:41.33    1:39.44 WHTE   
                  44.33     1:39.44 (55.11)                                        
 12 Tran, Rachel N             9 CMAC-CA              1:38.14    1:41.17 WHTE   
                  48.68     1:41.17 (52.49)                                        
 13 Charles, Alia H            8 MVN-CA               1:58.02    1:41.51 WHTE   
                  47.59     1:41.51 (53.92)                                        
 14 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       10 SET-CA               1:46.10    1:42.19 WHTE   
                  50.63     1:42.19 (51.56)                                        
 15 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               1:44.98    1:42.57 WHTE   
                  48.28     1:42.57 (54.29)                                        
 16 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:42.81 WHTE   
                  50.65     1:42.81 (52.16)                                        
 17 Dilao, Lulu C              8 MVN-CA               1:42.03    1:43.65 WHTE   
                  44.69     1:43.65 (58.96)                                        
 18 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA              1:37.41    1:43.75 WHTE   
                  51.56     1:43.75 (52.19)                                        
 19 Tardia, Lilla J            9 GSC-CA               1:44.30    1:44.13 WHTE   
                  50.07     1:44.13 (54.06)                                        
 20 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA              1:44.13    1:45.95 WHTE   
                  48.93     1:45.95 (57.02)                                        
 21 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA              1:41.94    1:46.80 WHTE   
                  49.65     1:46.80 (57.15)                                        
 22 Vishwas, Shriya            9 MVN-CA               1:47.17    1:50.58 WHTE   
                  53.93     1:50.58 (56.65)                                        
 23 Sherry, Olivia A           9 RIPT-CA              1:51.06    1:50.81 WHTE   
                  51.90     1:50.81 (58.91)                                        
 24 Kostich, Maddie R          8 MVN-CA               2:03.98    1:53.07 WHTE   
                  51.98   1:53.07 (1:01.09)                                        
 25 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA              1:55.70    1:53.65 WHTE   
                  57.88     1:53.65 (55.77)                                        
 26 Deyhimy, Natalie C        10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:54.22 WHTE   
                  54.67     1:54.22 (59.55)                                        
 27 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA               1:55.10    1:56.60 WHTE   
                  58.10     1:56.60 (58.50)                                        
 28 Theurer, Anna G           10 GSC-CA               2:00.89    1:57.52 WHTE   
                  57.41   1:57.52 (1:00.11)                                        
 29 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA              1:45.77    2:04.20 WHTE   
                  56.10   2:04.20 (1:08.10)                                        
 30 Thomas, Vy V               9 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:05.39 WHTE   
 -- McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA               1:42.73         DQ        
                  43.85          DQ (53.89)                                        
 -- Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA              1:41.51         DQ        
                  51.18          DQ (50.76)                                        
 -- Heid, Chloe M             10 GSC-CA               1:36.70         DQ        
                  45.37          DQ (50.70)                                        
 -- Takacs, Lauren M           9 SET-CA               1:58.97         DQ        
                1:02.21        DQ (1:09.54)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:06.50  BLUE
              3:23.50  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA               3:13.34    3:02.54 BLUE   
                  42.80     1:30.02 (47.22)     2:22.74 (52.72)     3:02.54 (39.80)
  2 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA               3:10.22    3:04.39 BLUE   
                  40.73     1:31.82 (51.09)     2:24.66 (52.84)     3:04.39 (39.73)
  3 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               3:17.01    3:11.38 RED    
                  49.46     1:39.24 (49.78)     2:29.73 (50.49)     3:11.38 (41.65)
  4 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA               3:20.27    3:12.11 RED    
                  41.52     1:31.75 (50.23)     2:26.72 (54.97)     3:12.11 (45.39)
  5 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               3:17.98    3:22.48 RED    
                  53.05     1:40.25 (47.20)     2:39.45 (59.20)     3:22.48 (43.03)
 -- McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA               3:20.74         DQ        
                  49.22     1:42.34 (53.12)        DQ (1:47.21)                    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:56.37 BLUE   
                  39.03     1:24.35 (45.32)     2:16.43 (52.08)     2:56.37 (39.94)
  2 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:13.53 RED    
                  43.82     1:32.16 (48.34)     2:26.84 (54.68)     3:13.53 (46.69)
  3 McDonald, Jordyn J        10 MVN-CA                    NT    3:15.43 RED    
                  46.54     1:35.23 (48.69)     2:33.20 (57.97)     3:15.43 (42.23)
  4 Khattat, Hannah           10 MVN-CA               3:31.46    3:16.60 RED    
                  43.84     1:37.42 (53.58)     2:32.24 (54.82)     3:16.60 (44.36)
  5 Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                   NT    3:20.72 RED    
                  50.11     1:41.03 (50.92)     2:36.41 (55.38)     3:20.72 (44.31)
  6 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA                   NT    3:21.25 RED    
                  47.71     1:39.81 (52.10)     2:36.06 (56.25)     3:21.25 (45.19)
  7 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                    NT    3:22.31 RED    
                  50.15     1:39.34 (49.19)     2:38.47 (59.13)     3:22.31 (43.84)
  8 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               3:32.43    3:22.75 RED    
                  46.99     1:36.31 (49.32)     2:31.73 (55.42)     3:22.75 (51.02)
  9 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 UNMVN-CA             3:29.77    3:23.28 RED    
                  48.18     1:39.64 (51.46)     2:36.82 (57.18)     3:23.28 (46.46)
 10 Gaumer, Sophie C          10 SET-CA                    NT    3:29.41 WHTE   
                  54.20     1:49.30 (55.10)     2:45.94 (56.64)     3:29.41 (43.47)
 11 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA                    NT    3:31.21 WHTE   
                  49.07     1:40.72 (51.65)   2:48.27 (1:07.55)     3:31.21 (42.94)
 12 Charles, Alia H            8 MVN-CA                    NT    3:35.44 WHTE   
                  48.17     1:44.25 (56.08)   2:45.68 (1:01.43)     3:35.44 (49.76)
 13 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:37.54 WHTE   
                  57.42     1:51.49 (54.07)     2:47.89 (56.40)     3:37.54 (49.65)
 14 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA                    NT    3:45.00 WHTE   
                  54.06     1:49.85 (55.79)   2:52.67 (1:02.82)     3:45.00 (52.33)
 15 Takacs, Lauren M           9 SET-CA                    NT    4:13.59 WHTE   
                1:04.18     2:02.56 (58.38)   3:22.01 (1:19.45)     4:13.59 (51.58)
 -- Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  51.39     1:41.17 (49.78)     2:40.49 (59.32)          DQ (43.42)
 -- Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  43.48     1:33.69 (50.21)     2:29.53 (55.84)          DQ (43.91)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.70  BLUE
                33.50  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Charles, Aleena Y         11 MVN-CA                 31.92      29.86 BLUE   
  2 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                30.75      30.11 BLUE   
  3 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                 31.20      30.21 BLUE   
  4 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA                 31.04      30.26 BLUE   
  5 Chavez, Emily T           12 SCAT-CA                31.30      30.47 BLUE   
  6 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                30.90      30.55 BLUE   
  7 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                 31.65      30.56 BLUE   
  8 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA                 31.60      30.58 BLUE   
  9 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                 31.04      30.63 BLUE   
 10 Donovan, Audrey M         12 MVN-CA                 31.66      30.93 RED    
 11 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                 31.94      31.27 RED    
 12 Nicolov, Emmi             11 GSC-CA                 32.65      31.40 RED    
 13 Lloyd, Alix S             12 SCAT-CA                31.63      31.41 RED    
 14 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA                 31.07      31.60 RED    
 15 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA                 32.47      31.85 RED    
 16 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                32.59      32.02 RED    
 17 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                 33.43      32.03 RED    
 18 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA                32.21      32.32 RED    
 19 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA                33.28      32.92 RED    
 20 DeSimone, Claire M        12 MVN-CA                 32.21      33.64 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA                 33.85      30.82 RED    
  2 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 34.26      31.87 RED    
  3 Bachand, G or Genevieve   11 RIPT-CA                36.08      32.19 RED    
  4 sun, Amanda N             12 MVN-CA                 33.53      32.52 RED    
  5 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA                 33.68      32.55 RED    
  6 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                 34.31      32.74 RED    
  7 Marsden, * J              11 EAST-CA                34.46      33.11 RED    
  8 Cruz, Huri                12 SET-CA                 39.27      33.46 RED    
  9 McKee, Kaelyn I           11 SCAL-CA                37.13      33.66 WHTE   
 10 Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA                 34.62      33.93 WHTE   
 11 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA                34.98      34.06 WHTE   
 12 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA                 33.76      34.16 WHTE   
 13 Miller, Kasey A           12 GSC-CA                 34.38      34.17 WHTE   
 14 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA                 36.35      34.20 WHTE   
 14 Kervick, Rylee F          11 SCAT-CA                36.16      34.20 WHTE   
 16 Gaumer, Gracie E          12 SET-CA                 37.00      34.29 WHTE   
 17 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA                 34.66      34.43 WHTE   
 18 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA                 34.12      34.62 WHTE   
 19 Hashemi, Deyanna F        12 MVN-CA                 34.62      35.23 WHTE   
 20 Loser, Sara R             12 MVN-CA                 38.92      35.28 WHTE   
 21 Ibraheem, Danya           11 SCAL-CA                36.01      35.31 WHTE   
 22 Taheri, Tisa              11 GSC-CA                 39.19      35.66 WHTE   
 23 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                38.72      36.00 WHTE   
 24 Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA                 37.99      36.31 WHTE   
 25 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                36.72      36.44 WHTE   
 26 Vasquez, Sofia F          12 SET-CA                    NT      36.86 WHTE   
 27 Cross, Katie V            11 NBS-CA                    NT      36.87 WHTE   
 28 Givogri, Jacquelyn G      11 COTO-CA                40.40      37.58 WHTE   
 29 Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA                41.57      38.58 WHTE   
 30 Rodriguez, Addie R        12 GSC-CA                    NT      39.36 WHTE   
 31 Alpert, Olivia J          11 GSC-CA                 42.80      40.85 WHTE   
 32 Gulati, Evani K           11 GSC-CA                 44.81      42.59 WHTE   
 33 Cruse, Kaylle M           11 GSC-CA                 43.41      43.24 WHTE   
 -- Holland, Sydney K         12 SCAT-CA                39.45         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.70  BLUE
              1:12.70  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA               1:06.94    1:05.47 BLUE   
                  31.80     1:05.47 (33.67)                                        
  2 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA               1:08.07    1:05.84 BLUE   
                  31.86     1:05.84 (33.98)                                        
  3 Walker, Kennedy L         12 CMAC-CA              1:07.52    1:07.67 RED    
                  32.38     1:07.67 (35.29)                                        
  4 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA               1:10.25    1:08.29 RED    
                  33.58     1:08.29 (34.71)                                        
  5 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya     12 GSC-CA               1:07.23    1:08.57 RED    
                  32.18     1:08.57 (36.39)                                        
  6 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               1:07.95    1:08.59 RED    
  7 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA              1:10.95    1:09.21 RED    
                  33.00     1:09.21 (36.21)                                        
  8 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA              1:09.43    1:09.32 RED    
                  33.43     1:09.32 (35.89)                                        
  9 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA               1:09.17    1:09.48 RED    
                  33.22     1:09.48 (36.26)                                        
 10 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              1:11.67    1:10.86 RED    
                  34.79     1:10.86 (36.07)                                        
 11 Campbell, Addison E       12 LTSC-CA              1:12.26    1:10.92 RED    
                  34.67     1:10.92 (36.25)                                        
 12 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA               1:11.82    1:11.18 RED    
                  34.59     1:11.18 (36.59)                                        
 13 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA               1:08.62    1:11.27 RED    
                  34.17     1:11.27 (37.10)                                        
 14 Donovan, Audrey M         12 MVN-CA               1:11.77    1:11.84 RED    
                  34.86     1:11.84 (36.98)                                        
 15 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA               1:12.22    1:12.60 RED    
                  35.11     1:12.60 (37.49)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Charles, Aleena Y         11 MVN-CA               1:14.44    1:07.81 RED    
                  32.01     1:07.81 (35.80)                                        
  2 Nicolov, Emmi             11 GSC-CA               1:15.57    1:10.75 RED    
                  33.49     1:10.75 (37.26)                                        
  3 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:13.91    1:11.11 RED    
                  34.82     1:11.11 (36.29)                                        
  4 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA              1:15.64    1:12.32 RED    
                  34.72     1:12.32 (37.60)                                        
  5 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA               1:13.53    1:13.10 WHTE   
                  36.07     1:13.10 (37.03)                                        
  6 Lutz, Audrey M            11 COTO-CA              1:15.90    1:13.78 WHTE   
                  36.23     1:13.78 (37.55)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA               1:22.70    1:13.99 WHTE   
                  34.19     1:13.99 (39.80)                                        
  8 Christensen, Katie G      11 COTO-CA                   NT    1:14.51 WHTE   
                  34.62     1:14.51 (39.89)                                        
  9 Marsden, * J              11 EAST-CA              1:15.04    1:14.99 WHTE   
                  35.86     1:14.99 (39.13)                                        
 10 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA               1:16.45    1:15.26 WHTE   
                  35.47     1:15.26 (39.79)                                        
 11 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA               1:14.83    1:15.37 WHTE   
                  35.81     1:15.37 (39.56)                                        
 12 DeSimone, Claire M        12 MVN-CA               1:14.76    1:15.41 WHTE   
                  35.77     1:15.41 (39.64)                                        
 13 Cruz, Huri                12 SET-CA               1:28.84    1:16.86 WHTE   
                  37.23     1:16.86 (39.63)                                        
 14 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA              1:13.07    1:16.87 WHTE   
                  37.88     1:16.87 (38.99)                                        
 15 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               1:16.50    1:17.41 WHTE   
                  37.34     1:17.41 (40.07)                                        
 16 Greene, Abby T            12 CMAC-CA              1:17.08    1:17.62 WHTE   
                  36.98     1:17.62 (40.64)                                        
 17 Nazhadikhah, Elina *      12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:18.23 WHTE   
                  38.04     1:18.23 (40.19)                                        
 18 Pramanick, Anya           11 MVN-CA               1:19.31    1:18.57 WHTE   
                  36.63     1:18.57 (41.94)                                        
 19 Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA               1:21.80    1:18.83 WHTE   
                  36.95     1:18.83 (41.88)                                        
 20 Castulo, Julyanne C       12 MVN-CA               1:26.34    1:19.01 WHTE   
                  37.18     1:19.01 (41.83)                                        
 21 Valle, Jasmine            11 CMAC-CA              1:21.99    1:20.18 WHTE   
                  38.86     1:20.18 (41.32)                                        
 22 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA              1:17.31    1:20.30 WHTE   
                  38.43     1:20.30 (41.87)                                        
 23 Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA               1:20.44    1:20.93 WHTE   
                  39.10     1:20.93 (41.83)                                        
 24 Wood, Evie M              12 GSC-CA               1:27.46    1:21.31 WHTE   
                  36.79     1:21.31 (44.52)                                        
 25 Taheri, Tisa              11 GSC-CA               1:30.30    1:21.65 WHTE   
                  39.10     1:21.65 (42.55)                                        
 26 O'Day, Olivia J           11 SCAL-CA              1:24.85    1:21.92 WHTE   
                  38.27     1:21.92 (43.65)                                        
 27 Loser, Sara R             12 MVN-CA               1:29.68    1:23.79 WHTE   
                  38.88     1:23.79 (44.91)                                        
 28 Hunter, Kelly M           11 RIPT-CA              1:36.85    1:25.44 WHTE   
                  41.37     1:25.44 (44.07)                                        
 29 Feeny, Astrid L           11 GSC-CA               1:26.41    1:26.12 WHTE   
                  42.62     1:26.12 (43.50)                                        
 30 Zolfaghari, Viana         11 GSC-CA               1:31.11    1:28.57 WHTE   
 31 DiSabatino, Summer A      11 SET-CA               1:32.75    1:30.36 WHTE   
                  41.18     1:30.36 (49.18)                                        
 32 Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:30.63 WHTE   
                  43.40     1:30.63 (47.23)                                        
 33 Clarke, Addy G            11 SCAT-CA              1:33.75    1:31.93 WHTE   
                  42.78     1:31.93 (49.15)                                        
 34 Vasquez, Sofia F          12 SET-CA                    NT    1:32.35 WHTE   
                  42.20     1:32.35 (50.15)                                        
 35 Lopez, Cara I             12 GSC-CA               1:49.24    1:35.38 WHTE   
                  44.51     1:35.38 (50.87)                                        
 36 Flores, Luna M            11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:37.97 WHTE   
                  45.30     1:37.97 (52.67)                                        
 37 Gutierrez, Addison K      11 EAST-CA              1:37.85    1:39.90 WHTE   
                  47.04     1:39.90 (52.86)                                        
 38 Cruse, Kaylle M           11 GSC-CA               1:43.81    1:40.32 WHTE   
                  44.51     1:40.32 (55.81)                                        
 39 De Souza, Juliana S       12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:51.19 WHTE   
                  57.66     1:51.19 (53.53)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Addie R        12 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  41.72                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:24.10  BLUE
              2:37.20  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA               2:25.08    2:19.79 BLUE   
                  33.55     1:09.91 (36.36)   2:19.79 (1:09.88)                    
  2 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA              2:24.78    2:20.42 BLUE   
                  33.11     1:09.54 (36.43)   2:20.42 (1:10.88)                    
  3 Tran, Jodie N             12 CMAC-CA              2:34.03    2:22.97 BLUE   
                  32.67     1:09.77 (37.10)   2:22.97 (1:13.20)                    
  4 Walker, Kennedy L         12 CMAC-CA              2:26.07    2:26.34 RED    
  5 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA               2:32.64    2:31.80 RED    
                  35.11     1:13.80 (38.69)   2:31.80 (1:18.00)                    
  6 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA               2:31.88    2:36.19 RED    
                  34.93     1:13.64 (38.71)   2:36.19 (1:22.55)                    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA               2:40.01    2:29.76 RED    
                  35.85     1:14.85 (39.00)   2:29.76 (1:14.91)                    
  2 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA              2:42.49    2:41.01 WHTE   
                  36.68     1:19.13 (42.45)   2:41.01 (1:21.88)                    
  3 Nicolov, Emmi             11 GSC-CA                    NT    2:41.82 WHTE   
                  35.46     1:17.02 (41.56)     2:01.12 (44.10)     2:41.82 (40.70)
  4 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA               2:42.67    2:42.45 WHTE   
                  39.24     1:21.94 (42.70)   2:42.45 (1:20.51)                    
  5 Hashemi, Deyanna F        12 MVN-CA               2:43.05    2:45.89 WHTE   
                  37.64     1:19.38 (41.74)   2:45.89 (1:26.51)                    
  6 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               2:47.98    2:48.20 WHTE   
                  38.56     1:21.54 (42.98)   2:48.20 (1:26.66)                    
  7 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA                    NT    2:48.58 WHTE   
                  37.62     1:20.59 (42.97)     2:05.57 (44.98)     2:48.58 (43.01)
  8 Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA               3:14.00    2:50.72 WHTE   
                  39.17     1:22.60 (43.43)   2:50.72 (1:28.12)                    
  9 DeSimone, Claire M        12 MVN-CA               2:46.01    2:51.45 WHTE   
 10 Loser, Sara R             12 MVN-CA                    NT    2:55.35 WHTE   
                  39.53     1:23.99 (44.46)     2:10.84 (46.85)     2:55.35 (44.51)
 11 Pramanick, Anya           11 MVN-CA               2:56.02    2:57.31 WHTE   
                  40.57                             2:14.18 ( )     2:57.31 (43.13)
 12 Feeny, Astrid L           11 GSC-CA               3:11.28    3:03.98 WHTE   
                  42.80     1:30.12 (47.32)   3:03.98 (1:33.86)                    
 13 Cruse, Kaylle M           11 GSC-CA               3:45.33    3:48.83 WHTE   
                  49.55   1:50.90 (1:01.35)   3:48.83 (1:57.93)                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:24.60  BLUE
              6:59.50  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Alix S             12 SCAT-CA              6:32.68    6:09.00 BLUE   
                  34.27                             1:11.40 ( )     1:49.11 (37.71)
                                2:26.95 ( )   4:20.05 (1:53.10)                    
            4:57.71 ( )     5:34.48 (36.77)                             6:09.39 ( )
        6:27.86 (18.47)         6:09.00 ( )                                        
  2 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               6:33.56    6:10.41 BLUE   
                  34.04                             1:11.50 ( )                    
            1:49.87 ( )     2:28.09 (38.22)                             4:22.14 ( )
                                4:59.77 ( )     5:37.05 (37.28)                    
            6:10.52 ( )         6:10.41 ( )                                        
  3 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA               6:26.13    6:17.46 BLUE   
                  34.77                             1:13.47 ( )                    
            1:52.33 ( )     2:31.51 (39.18)                             4:27.38 ( )
                                5:05.85 ( )     5:43.31 (37.46)                    
            6:17.61 ( )         6:17.46 ( )                                        
  4 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               6:39.07    6:17.50 BLUE   
                  34.93                             1:12.37 ( )                    
                                6:17.57 ( )         6:17.50 ( )                    
  5 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA               6:27.59    6:18.00 BLUE   
                  34.60                             1:11.98 ( )                    
            1:50.41 ( )                             2:29.00 ( )                    
            4:24.75 ( )                             5:03.42 ( )                    
            5:40.92 ( )     6:18.00 (37.08)                                        
  6 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA              6:30.98    6:20.59 BLUE   
                  35.54                             1:13.76 ( )     1:53.29 (39.53)
                                2:31.49 ( )   4:28.37 (1:56.88)                    
            5:06.69 ( )     5:44.10 (37.41)                             6:20.72 ( )
        6:40.29 (19.57)         6:20.59 ( )                                        
  7 Walker, Kennedy L         12 CMAC-CA              6:36.48    6:25.87 RED    
                  36.01                             1:14.70 ( )                    
            1:53.06 ( )                             2:32.42 ( )                    
            4:30.12 ( )                             5:09.61 ( )                    
            5:48.92 ( )     6:25.87 (36.95)                                        
  8 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              6:59.50    6:32.59 RED    
                  35.31     1:12.87 (37.56)     1:53.48 (40.61)     2:32.91 (39.43)
        3:11.95 (39.04)     3:54.16 (42.21)     4:32.96 (38.80)     5:14.90 (41.94)
        5:55.55 (40.65)     6:32.59 (37.04)                                        
  9 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA               6:24.60    6:39.97 RED    
                  34.17                             1:13.32 ( )     1:52.87 (39.55)
                                2:33.67 ( )   3:55.85 (1:22.18)                    
            4:37.40 ( )     5:18.74 (41.34)                             6:00.18 ( )
        6:40.17 (39.99)         6:39.97 ( )                                        
 10 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA               6:52.76    6:49.79 RED    
                  36.05     1:17.00 (40.95)     1:58.72 (41.72)     2:41.11 (42.39)
        3:23.90 (42.79)     4:05.80 (41.90)     4:47.82 (42.02)     5:30.35 (42.53)
        6:11.67 (41.32)     6:49.79 (38.12)                                        
 11 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA               6:51.03    6:50.53 RED    
                  37.07     1:18.54 (41.47)     2:01.00 (42.46)     2:43.00 (42.00)
        3:26.89 (43.89)     4:09.72 (42.83)     4:54.09 (44.37)     5:34.50 (40.41)
        6:15.58 (41.08)     6:50.53 (34.95)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA               7:44.44    6:31.00 RED    
                  36.47     1:16.03 (39.56)     1:55.35 (39.32)     2:36.05 (40.70)
        3:16.56 (40.51)     3:56.38 (39.82)     4:36.80 (40.42)     5:16.23 (39.43)
        5:54.97 (38.74)     6:31.00 (36.03)                                        
  2 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA                    NT    6:40.68 RED    
                  35.99     1:16.08 (40.09)     1:57.91 (41.83)     2:38.02 (40.11)
        3:18.25 (40.23)     3:59.40 (41.15)     4:40.68 (41.28)     5:22.08 (41.40)
        6:02.75 (40.67)     6:40.68 (37.93)                                        
  3 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                    NT    6:44.26 RED    
                  37.51     1:18.46 (40.95)     1:59.93 (41.47)     2:40.45 (40.52)
        3:21.72 (41.27)     4:04.46 (42.74)     4:45.96 (41.50)     5:26.23 (40.27)
        6:06.37 (40.14)     6:44.26 (37.89)                                        
  4 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA               7:04.84    6:56.66 RED    
                  38.02     1:20.33 (42.31)     2:02.71 (42.38)     2:46.38 (43.67)
        3:29.98 (43.60)     4:13.38 (43.40)     4:55.81 (42.43)     5:37.75 (41.94)
        6:18.69 (40.94)     6:56.66 (37.97)                                        
  5 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA               7:38.43    7:21.51 WHTE   
                  37.90     1:23.37 (45.47)     2:08.87 (45.50)     2:54.37 (45.50)
        3:40.20 (45.83)     4:25.82 (45.62)     5:10.99 (45.17)     5:56.02 (45.03)
        6:41.00 (44.98)     7:21.51 (40.51)                                        
  6 Miller, Kasey A           12 GSC-CA                    NT    7:57.95 WHTE   
                  41.49     1:28.85 (47.36)     2:18.19 (49.34)     3:07.89 (49.70)
        3:57.08 (49.19)     4:47.00 (49.92)     5:36.27 (49.27)     6:25.88 (49.61)
        7:14.46 (48.58)     7:57.95 (43.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.20  BLUE
                39.60  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA                 36.22      35.22 BLUE   
  2 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                 36.36      36.16 BLUE   
  3 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                 38.18      36.28 RED    
  4 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                 36.80      36.32 RED    
  5 Nicolov, Emmi             11 GSC-CA                 36.98      36.76 RED    
  6 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA                 36.54      37.13 RED    
  7 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA                 37.82      37.24 RED    
  8 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA                39.30      37.52 RED    
  9 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA                 38.20      37.59 RED    
 10 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                38.59      37.78 RED    
 11 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                 37.83      37.92 RED    
 12 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA                 38.72      38.74 RED    
 13 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA                39.35      39.58 RED    
 -- Chavez, Emily T           12 SCAT-CA                38.98         DQ        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Charles, Aleena Y         11 MVN-CA                 39.72      36.34 RED    
  2 Marsden, * J              11 EAST-CA                42.11      38.67 RED    
  3 sun, Amanda N             12 MVN-CA                 43.48      39.68 WHTE   
  4 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                40.49      40.04 WHTE   
  5 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA                    NT      40.42 WHTE   
  6 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 40.31      40.65 WHTE   
  7 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA                 42.01      40.98 WHTE   
  8 Walker, Kennedy L         12 CMAC-CA                40.75      41.28 WHTE   
  9 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA                 44.10      41.43 WHTE   
 10 Loser, Sara R             12 MVN-CA                 43.40      41.49 WHTE   
 11 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA                 41.83      41.50 WHTE   
 12 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA                 44.82      41.76 WHTE   
 13 Miller, Kasey A           12 GSC-CA                 42.59      42.40 WHTE   
 14 McKee, Kaelyn I           11 SCAL-CA                47.25      42.44 WHTE   
 15 Christensen, Katie G      11 COTO-CA                   NT      43.02 WHTE   
 16 Ibraheem, Danya           11 SCAL-CA                47.51      43.26 WHTE   
 17 Cross, Katie V            11 NBS-CA                    NT      44.53 WHTE   
 18 Taheri, Tisa              11 GSC-CA                 48.84      44.66 WHTE   
 19 Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA                 45.29      44.71 WHTE   
 20 Givogri, Jacquelyn G      11 COTO-CA                48.44      45.00 WHTE   
 21 Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA                 50.80      45.43 WHTE   
 22 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                46.15      45.84 WHTE   
 23 Kervick, Rylee F          11 SCAT-CA                47.19      46.11 WHTE   
 24 Cruz, Huri                12 SET-CA                 52.24      46.70 WHTE   
 25 Vasquez, Sofia F          12 SET-CA                    NT      47.70 WHTE   
 26 Holland, Sydney K         12 SCAT-CA                44.13      47.98 WHTE   
 27 Alpert, Olivia J          11 GSC-CA                 51.71      50.38 WHTE   
 28 Rodriguez, Addie R        12 GSC-CA                    NT      50.92 WHTE   
 -- Gulati, Evani K           11 GSC-CA                 52.29         DQ        
 -- Cruse, Kaylle M           11 GSC-CA                 56.14         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.90  BLUE
              1:25.20  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA               1:18.01    1:13.39 BLUE   
                  35.44     1:13.39 (37.95)                                        
  2 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA              1:18.61    1:17.62 BLUE   
                  37.76     1:17.62 (39.86)                                        
  3 Donovan, Audrey M         12 MVN-CA               1:19.40    1:17.93 RED    
                  37.86     1:17.93 (40.07)                                        
  4 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA               1:18.88    1:18.31 RED    
                  38.15     1:18.31 (40.16)                                        
  5 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA              1:18.13    1:18.33 RED    
                  38.18     1:18.33 (40.15)                                        
  6 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               1:19.04    1:18.34 RED    
                  38.57     1:18.34 (39.77)                                        
  7 Nicolov, Emmi             11 GSC-CA               1:20.59    1:18.75 RED    
                  37.70     1:18.75 (41.05)                                        
  8 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA              1:24.69    1:21.03 RED    
                  38.35     1:21.03 (42.68)                                        
  9 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA               1:22.87    1:21.32 RED    
                  39.03     1:21.32 (42.29)                                        
 10 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA               1:20.76    1:22.34 RED    
                  41.13     1:22.34 (41.21)                                        
 11 Mai, Katey L              12 MVN-CA               1:23.04    1:23.64 RED    
                  42.24     1:23.64 (41.40)                                        
 12 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA               1:22.87    1:24.00 RED    
                  42.17     1:24.00 (41.83)                                        
 -- Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:24.19         DQ        
                  42.21          DQ (43.55)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hashemi, Deyanna F        12 MVN-CA               1:25.57    1:24.24 RED    
                  41.27     1:24.24 (42.97)                                        
  2 Marsden, * J              11 EAST-CA              1:31.91    1:25.38 WHTE   
                  41.50     1:25.38 (43.88)                                        
  3 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA              1:26.55    1:28.46 WHTE   
                  44.22     1:28.46 (44.24)                                        
  4 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA               1:37.24    1:30.45 WHTE   
                  43.61     1:30.45 (46.84)                                        
  5 Pramanick, Anya           11 MVN-CA               1:29.05    1:30.78 WHTE   
                  43.08     1:30.78 (47.70)                                        
  6 Loser, Sara R             12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:31.13 WHTE   
                  45.08     1:31.13 (46.05)                                        
  7 Castulo, Julyanne C       12 MVN-CA               1:47.01    1:33.75 WHTE   
                  46.05     1:33.75 (47.70)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA               1:41.82    1:34.28 WHTE   
                  43.37     1:34.28 (50.91)                                        
  8 Nazhadikhah, Elina *      12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:34.28 WHTE   
                  45.41     1:34.28 (48.87)                                        
 10 Greene, Abby T            12 CMAC-CA              1:45.29    1:35.56 WHTE   
                  46.97     1:35.56 (48.59)                                        
 11 Wood, Evie M              12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:36.28 WHTE   
                  45.09     1:36.28 (51.19)                                        
 12 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA              1:50.96    1:42.82 WHTE   
                  49.75     1:42.82 (53.07)                                        
 13 Zolfaghari, Viana         11 GSC-CA                    NT    1:43.41 WHTE   
                  48.21     1:43.41 (55.20)                                        
 14 Cruz, Huri                12 SET-CA                    NT    1:48.68 WHTE   
                  50.12     1:48.68 (58.56)                                        
 15 Flores, Luna M            11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:49.51 WHTE   
                  50.93     1:49.51 (58.58)                                        
 16 Sherman, Marisol S        11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:51.12 WHTE   
                  49.88   1:51.12 (1:01.24)                                        
 17 Clarke, Addy G            11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:51.85 WHTE   
 18 Ferguson, Charley N       11 SCAL-CA              1:52.41    1:53.20 WHTE   
                  54.50     1:53.20 (58.70)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Addie R        12 GSC-CA                    NT    2:04.71 WHTE   
                  59.11   2:04.71 (1:05.60)                                        
 -- Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA               1:25.33         DQ        
                  40.91          DQ (43.11)                                        
 -- Cruse, Kaylle M           11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  58.17        DQ (1:07.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.20  11-12 BLUE
              3:01.40  11-12 RED
                   --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Alix S             12 SCAT-CA              2:47.42    2:41.15 BLUE   
                  39.71     1:20.78 (41.07)     2:01.67 (40.89)     2:41.15 (39.48)
  2 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA              2:46.65    2:45.39 BLUE   
                  38.83     1:20.49 (41.66)     2:03.93 (43.44)     2:45.39 (41.46)
  3 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA               2:57.42    2:47.85 RED    
                  40.49     1:22.46 (41.97)     2:05.70 (43.24)     2:47.85 (42.15)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:19.99 BLUE   
                  31.95     1:07.39 (35.44)     1:44.67 (37.28)     2:19.99 (35.32)
  2 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                    NT    2:41.48 BLUE   
                  37.15     1:17.87 (40.72)     2:00.17 (42.30)     2:41.48 (41.31)
  3 Hashemi, Deyanna F        12 MVN-CA                    NT    2:59.07 RED    
                  42.72                             1:29.02 ( )                    
            2:15.05 ( )     2:59.07 (44.02)                                        
  4 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                    NT    3:00.00 RED    
                  43.53     1:29.13 (45.60)     2:15.42 (46.29)     3:00.00 (44.58)
  5 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               3:18.04    3:00.36 RED    
                  43.08     1:28.53 (45.45)     2:14.98 (46.45)     3:00.36 (45.38)
  6 DeSimone, Claire M        12 MVN-CA               3:26.63    3:02.30 WHTE   
                  46.01     1:33.23 (47.22)     2:19.51 (46.28)     3:02.30 (42.79)
  7 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA                   NT    3:09.02 WHTE   
  8 Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA                    NT    3:15.63 WHTE   
                  47.68     1:36.57 (48.89)   3:15.63 (1:39.06)                    
 -- Donovan, Audrey M         12 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                                1:24.00 ( )                             2:50.25 ( )
              DQ (1.69)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.80  BLUE
                44.50  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya     12 GSC-CA                 41.94      39.62 BLUE   
  2 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                40.91      39.91 BLUE   
  3 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA                 43.28      41.59 RED    
  4 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA                 41.98      41.79 RED    
  5 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA                 42.90      41.89 RED    
  6 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                 41.67      41.94 RED    
  7 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                 41.95      42.60 RED    
  8 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA                40.92      42.85 RED    
  9 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                43.14      43.34 RED    
 10 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                42.59      43.46 RED    
 11 DeSimone, Claire M        12 MVN-CA                 42.96      44.03 RED    
 12 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA                 43.72      44.75 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA                 47.96      40.79 BLUE   
  2 Hunter, Kelly M           11 RIPT-CA                56.51      43.22 RED    
  3 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA                 44.63      43.40 RED    
  4 Mai, Katey L              12 MVN-CA                 46.21      43.47 RED    
  5 Nicolov, Emmi             11 GSC-CA                 45.19      44.71 WHTE   
  6 Castulo, Julyanne C       12 MVN-CA                 46.23      44.95 WHTE   
  7 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA                 45.43      45.11 WHTE   
  8 Walker, Kennedy L         12 CMAC-CA                46.82      46.14 WHTE   
  9 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA                 47.63      46.18 WHTE   
 10 Valle, Jasmine            11 CMAC-CA                48.94      46.34 WHTE   
 11 Lutz, Audrey M            11 COTO-CA                47.50      46.48 WHTE   
 12 Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA                 48.51      47.77 WHTE   
 13 Zolfaghari, Viana         11 GSC-CA                 48.20      48.00 WHTE   
 14 O'Day, Olivia J           11 SCAL-CA                49.86      48.16 WHTE   
 15 Greene, Abby T            12 CMAC-CA                48.73      48.48 WHTE   
 16 Marsden, * J              11 EAST-CA                51.06      48.79 WHTE   
 17 Feeny, Astrid L           11 GSC-CA                 48.33      49.35 WHTE   
 18 Taheri, Tisa              11 GSC-CA                 49.32      49.57 WHTE   
 19 Sherman, Marisol S        11 RIPT-CA                48.54      50.43 WHTE   
 20 Cruz, Huri                12 SET-CA                    NT      50.96 WHTE   
 21 Campbell, Addison E       12 LTSC-CA                53.15      51.60 WHTE   
 21 Clarke, Addy G            11 SCAT-CA                   NT      51.60 WHTE   
 23 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA                51.67      51.81 WHTE   
 24 Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA                 52.21      52.78 WHTE   
 25 Gutierrez, Addison K      11 EAST-CA                52.00      53.62 WHTE   
 26 Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA              1:03.38L     54.40 WHTE   
 27 De Souza, Juliana S       12 GSC-CA                    NT      54.58 WHTE   
 28 Flores, Luna M            11 MVN-CA                    NT      56.27 WHTE   
 29 Lopez, Cara I             12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:04.03 WHTE   
 30 Vasquez, Sofia F          12 SET-CA                    NT    1:16.60 WHTE   
 -- DiSabatino, Summer A      11 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Pramanick, Anya           11 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wood, Evie M              12 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Christensen, Katie G      11 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ferguson, Charley N       11 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.90  BLUE
              1:37.00  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               1:29.00    1:26.65 BLUE   
                  42.25     1:26.65 (44.40)                                        
  2 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA               1:31.03    1:27.19 BLUE   
                  41.99     1:27.19 (45.20)                                        
  3 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA               1:29.38    1:28.34 BLUE   
                  42.87     1:28.34 (45.47)                                        
  4 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA               1:31.40    1:28.56 BLUE   
                  43.52     1:28.56 (45.04)                                        
  5 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA               1:31.87    1:28.77 BLUE   
                  43.11     1:28.77 (45.66)                                        
  6 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               1:29.05    1:30.36 RED    
                  42.26     1:30.36 (48.10)                                        
  7 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA               1:35.88    1:30.59 RED    
                  43.22     1:30.59 (47.37)                                        
  8 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA              1:33.57    1:32.57 RED    
                  43.63     1:32.57 (48.94)                                        
  9 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA               1:32.94    1:32.58 RED    
                  43.05     1:32.58 (49.53)                                        
 10 sun, Amanda N             12 MVN-CA               1:33.96    1:32.62 RED    
                  44.63     1:32.62 (47.99)                                        
 11 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA               1:35.89    1:33.01 RED    
                  44.00     1:33.01 (49.01)                                        
 12 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA              1:35.72    1:33.75 RED    
                  44.58     1:33.75 (49.17)                                        
 13 Chavez, Emily T           12 SCAT-CA              1:30.25    1:34.52 RED    
 14 Donovan, Audrey M         12 MVN-CA               1:35.37    1:37.11 WHTE   
                  45.88     1:37.11 (51.23)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nicolov, Emmi             11 GSC-CA               1:37.67    1:33.83 RED    
                  45.53     1:33.83 (48.30)                                        
  2 Ibraheem, Danya           11 SCAL-CA              1:38.01    1:35.82 RED    
                  44.67     1:35.82 (51.15)                                        
  3 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA              1:38.27    1:38.76 WHTE   
                  47.10     1:38.76 (51.66)                                        
  4 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA               1:42.68    1:38.93 WHTE   
                  46.91     1:38.93 (52.02)                                        
  5 Bachand, G or Genevieve   11 RIPT-CA              1:59.37    1:39.31 WHTE   
                  47.70     1:39.31 (51.61)                                        
  6 Loser, Sara R             12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:39.47 WHTE   
                  46.05     1:39.47 (53.42)                                        
  7 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:42.91    1:40.30 WHTE   
                  48.95     1:40.30 (51.35)                                        
  8 Givogri, Jacquelyn G      11 COTO-CA              1:38.89    1:41.01 WHTE   
  9 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA              1:46.07    1:41.18 WHTE   
                  47.07     1:41.18 (54.11)                                        
 10 Alpert, Olivia J          11 GSC-CA               1:54.63    1:50.01 WHTE   
                  52.20     1:50.01 (57.81)                                        
 11 Gaumer, Gracie E          12 SET-CA               1:49.35    1:51.19 WHTE   
                  52.68     1:51.19 (58.51)                                        
 12 Cruz, Huri                12 SET-CA                    NT    1:52.43 WHTE   
                  52.47     1:52.43 (59.96)                                        
 13 McKee, Kaelyn I           11 SCAL-CA              1:57.55    1:58.52 WHTE   
                  56.87   1:58.52 (1:01.65)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA               1:44.77         DQ        
                  47.78          DQ (58.99)                                        
 -- Kervick, Rylee F          11 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.68        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:08.80  11-12 BLUE
              3:25.90  11-12 RED
                   --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:33.05 BLUE   
                  32.92     1:11.28 (38.36)     1:52.00 (40.72)     2:33.05 (41.05)
  2 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA                    NT    3:06.16 BLUE   
                  43.56     1:31.68 (48.12)     2:20.31 (48.63)     3:06.16 (45.85)
  3 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA              3:39.38    3:06.93 BLUE   
                  42.54     1:30.51 (47.97)     2:19.16 (48.65)     3:06.93 (47.77)
  4 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA                    NT    3:18.64 RED    
                  43.46     1:34.16 (50.70)     2:26.19 (52.03)     3:18.64 (52.45)
  5 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:19.46 RED    
                  44.12     1:36.17 (52.05)     2:27.49 (51.32)     3:19.46 (51.97)
  6 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                    NT    3:29.98 WHTE   
                  49.18     1:42.50 (53.32)     2:36.90 (54.40)     3:29.98 (53.08)
 -- Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  41.17     1:27.35 (46.18)     2:14.09 (46.74)          DQ (46.92)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.30  BLUE
                37.40  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                 34.96      33.70 BLUE   
  2 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA                 35.27      34.24 BLUE   
  3 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA                 35.72      34.27 BLUE   
  4 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                 34.50      34.48 RED    
  5 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                 36.26      35.14 RED    
  6 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA                36.48      35.18 RED    
  7 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                 35.14      35.33 RED    
  8 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA                37.30      35.82 RED    
  9 Donovan, Audrey M         12 MVN-CA                 37.23      38.32 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Charles, Aleena Y         11 MVN-CA                 37.57      34.67 RED    
  2 Nicolov, Emmi             11 GSC-CA                 37.71      36.49 RED    
  3 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                37.52      36.52 RED    
  4 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA                 38.11      37.34 RED    
  5 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA                38.07      37.64 WHTE   
  6 Chavez, Emily T           12 SCAT-CA                39.30      37.97 WHTE   
  7 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA                 41.38      38.48 WHTE   
  8 DeSimone, Claire M        12 MVN-CA                 38.47      38.64 WHTE   
  9 Miller, Kasey A           12 GSC-CA                 38.93      39.08 WHTE   
 10 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                38.71      39.11 WHTE   
 11 Gaumer, Gracie E          12 SET-CA                 43.27      40.32 WHTE   
 12 Ibraheem, Danya           11 SCAL-CA                41.77      40.33 WHTE   
 13 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA                43.62      40.39 WHTE   
 14 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                 44.28      40.89 WHTE   
 15 Hashemi, Deyanna F        12 MVN-CA                 40.99      41.51 WHTE   
 16 Loser, Sara R             12 MVN-CA                 54.68      41.66 WHTE   
 17 Taheri, Tisa              11 GSC-CA                 53.93      41.67 WHTE   
 18 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA                 42.00      41.84 WHTE   
 19 Marsden, * J              11 EAST-CA                44.95      42.03 WHTE   
 20 Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA                 45.14      42.76 WHTE   
 21 Cruz, Huri                12 SET-CA                    NT      43.67 WHTE   
 22 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                 41.43      44.14 WHTE   
 23 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA                    NT      44.46 WHTE   
 24 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                57.25L     45.18 WHTE   
 25 Holland, Sydney K         12 SCAT-CA                47.62      47.24 WHTE   
 26 Kervick, Rylee F          11 SCAT-CA                47.49      51.73 WHTE   
 27 Alpert, Olivia J          11 GSC-CA               1:01.66      56.30 WHTE   
 28 Cruse, Kaylle M           11 GSC-CA                    NT      57.38 WHTE   
 29 Gulati, Evani K           11 GSC-CA               1:10.52      59.41 WHTE   
 -- Bachand, G or Genevieve   11 RIPT-CA                45.14         DQ        
 -- Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA                 43.74         DQ        
 -- Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA                 43.59         DQ        
 -- Vasquez, Sofia F          12 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA                49.34         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.10  BLUE
              1:23.00  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Oberg, Alex W             12 RIPT-CA              1:16.61    1:14.85 BLUE   
                  34.01     1:14.85 (40.84)                                        
  2 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA               1:17.28    1:15.84 BLUE   
                  35.24     1:15.84 (40.60)                                        
  3 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA               1:17.58    1:16.73 RED    
                  35.73     1:16.73 (41.00)                                        
  4 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA               1:20.66    1:18.15 RED    
                  36.88     1:18.15 (41.27)                                        
  5 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA               1:22.13    1:18.30 RED    
                  38.22     1:18.30 (40.08)                                        
  6 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               1:18.49    1:18.87 RED    
                  36.61     1:18.87 (42.26)                                        
  7 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA               1:21.73    1:18.96 RED    
                  35.47     1:18.96 (43.49)                                        
  8 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA              1:22.82    1:19.14 RED    
                  35.79     1:19.14 (43.35)                                        
  9 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA              1:17.85    1:20.73 RED    
                  36.55     1:20.73 (44.18)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA               1:26.83    1:22.50 RED    
                  38.30     1:22.50 (44.20)                                        
  2 Tran, Jodie N             12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:22.67 RED    
                  36.42     1:22.67 (46.25)                                        
  3 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              1:27.42    1:22.69 RED    
                  38.68     1:22.69 (44.01)                                        
  4 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA               1:30.62    1:25.88 WHTE   
                  40.59     1:25.88 (45.29)                                        
  5 Donovan, Audrey M         12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:30.48 WHTE   
                  42.01     1:30.48 (48.47)                                        
  6 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA               1:43.56    1:31.61 WHTE   
                  40.96     1:31.61 (50.65)                                        
  7 Hashemi, Deyanna F        12 MVN-CA               1:33.11    1:31.73 WHTE   
                  42.66     1:31.73 (49.07)                                        
  8 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA              1:29.88    1:32.12 WHTE   
                  40.13     1:32.12 (51.99)                                        
  9 Castulo, Julyanne C       12 MVN-CA               1:35.48    1:34.47 WHTE   
                  43.90     1:34.47 (50.57)                                        
 10 Mai, Katey L              12 MVN-CA               1:37.78    1:40.68 WHTE   
                  45.89     1:40.68 (54.79)                                        
 -- De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA               1:41.61         DQ        
                  44.35          DQ (52.89)                                        
 -- Nazhadikhah, Elina *      12 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  42.44          DQ (50.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.20  11-12 BLUE
              2:58.10  11-12 RED
                   --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:38.51 BLUE   
                  35.51     1:16.70 (41.19)     1:58.31 (41.61)     2:38.51 (40.20)
  2 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:53.75 RED    
                  35.87     1:20.27 (44.40)     2:09.62 (49.35)     2:53.75 (44.13)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  BLUE
              1:24.70  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA              1:18.66    1:14.84 BLUE   
                  36.48     1:14.84 (38.36)                                        
  2 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya     12 GSC-CA               1:22.73    1:15.65 BLUE   
                  35.55     1:15.65 (40.10)                                        
  3 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA               1:18.99    1:16.15 BLUE   
                  35.18     1:16.15 (40.97)                                        
  4 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA               1:23.38    1:17.98 RED    
                  35.72     1:17.98 (42.26)                                        
  5 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              1:20.85    1:18.22 RED    
                  37.91     1:18.22 (40.31)                                        
  6 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA              1:24.42    1:18.27 RED    
                  36.14     1:18.27 (42.13)                                        
  7 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA              1:20.43    1:18.34 RED    
                  35.49     1:18.34 (42.85)                                        
  8 Henry, Lily R             11 SET-CA               1:18.63    1:19.11 RED    
                  35.72     1:19.11 (43.39)                                        
  9 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA               1:21.68    1:20.07 RED    
                  38.63     1:20.07 (41.44)                                        
 10 Nicolov, Emmi             11 GSC-CA               1:23.82    1:21.00 RED    
                  36.12     1:21.00 (44.88)                                        
 11 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA               1:24.02    1:21.90 RED    
                  39.83     1:21.90 (42.07)                                        
 12 DeSimone, Claire M        12 MVN-CA               1:24.23    1:22.90 RED    
                  38.99     1:22.90 (43.91)                                        
 13 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:23.46    1:23.12 RED    
                  39.61     1:23.12 (43.51)                                        
 -- Donovan, Audrey M         12 MVN-CA               1:21.39         DQ        
                  37.63          DQ (42.32)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mai, Katey L              12 MVN-CA               1:26.35    1:20.07 RED    
                  38.57     1:20.07 (41.50)                                        
  2 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA               1:28.36    1:20.40 RED    
                  39.89     1:20.40 (40.51)                                        
  3 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA               1:26.04    1:21.94 RED    
                  39.45     1:21.94 (42.49)                                        
  4 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA               1:26.23    1:22.71 RED    
                  39.11     1:22.71 (43.60)                                        
  5 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA              1:27.79    1:24.24 RED    
                  40.12     1:24.24 (44.12)                                        
  6 Lutz, Audrey M            11 COTO-CA              1:26.54    1:24.81 WHTE   
                  40.72     1:24.81 (44.09)                                        
  7 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               1:27.12    1:25.47 WHTE   
                  41.90     1:25.47 (43.57)                                        
  8 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA               1:26.42    1:25.96 WHTE   
                  40.69     1:25.96 (45.27)                                        
  9 Hashemi, Deyanna F        12 MVN-CA               1:29.62    1:26.26 WHTE   
                  39.18     1:26.26 (47.08)                                        
 10 Campbell, Addison E       12 LTSC-CA              1:31.56    1:27.09 WHTE   
                  40.77     1:27.09 (46.32)                                        
 11 Loser, Sara R             12 MVN-CA               1:37.52    1:27.72 WHTE   
                  41.48     1:27.72 (46.24)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA               1:34.35    1:28.08 WHTE   
                  41.11     1:28.08 (46.97)                                        
 13 Hunter, Kelly M           11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:28.68 WHTE   
                  41.87     1:28.68 (46.81)                                        
 14 Nazhadikhah, Elina *      12 MVN-CA               1:34.40    1:28.72 WHTE   
                  43.47     1:28.72 (45.25)                                        
 15 Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA               1:32.15    1:29.20 WHTE   
                  42.56     1:29.20 (46.64)                                        
 16 Greene, Abby T            12 CMAC-CA              1:30.93    1:29.27 WHTE   
                  41.87     1:29.27 (47.40)                                        
 17 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA              1:32.14    1:29.39 WHTE   
                  42.69     1:29.39 (46.70)                                        
 18 O'Day, Olivia J           11 SCAL-CA              1:31.88    1:29.68 WHTE   
                  41.07     1:29.68 (48.61)                                        
 19 Valle, Jasmine            11 CMAC-CA              1:31.55    1:30.78 WHTE   
                  42.73     1:30.78 (48.05)                                        
 20 Taheri, Tisa              11 GSC-CA               1:32.34    1:32.68 WHTE   
                  44.23     1:32.68 (48.45)                                        
 21 Cruz, Huri                12 SET-CA               1:42.63    1:32.73 WHTE   
                  44.05     1:32.73 (48.68)                                        
 22 Feeny, Astrid L           11 GSC-CA               1:34.87    1:34.02 WHTE   
                  42.82     1:34.02 (51.20)                                        
 23 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA              1:38.19    1:35.01 WHTE   
                  46.91     1:35.01 (48.10)                                        
 24 Clarke, Addy G            11 SCAT-CA              1:52.36    1:38.08 WHTE   
                  48.09     1:38.08 (49.99)                                        
 25 Sherman, Marisol S        11 RIPT-CA              1:42.84    1:39.33 WHTE   
                  46.85     1:39.33 (52.48)                                        
 26 Gutierrez, Addison K      11 EAST-CA              1:51.68    1:50.78 WHTE   
                  53.08     1:50.78 (57.70)                                        
 27 Lopez, Cara I             12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:51.76 WHTE   
                  53.02     1:51.76 (58.74)                                        
 28 Zolfaghari, Viana         11 GSC-CA               1:36.12    1:53.00 WHTE   
 -- DiSabatino, Summer A      11 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  54.22          DQ (56.28)                                        
 -- Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA               1:49.97         DQ        
                  42.35          DQ (52.26)                                        
 -- Flores, Luna M            11 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  58.24          DQ (54.85)                                        
 -- Marsden, * J              11 EAST-CA              1:29.43         DQ        
                  42.13          DQ (46.78)                                        
 -- Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA              1:29.47         DQ        
                  43.69          DQ (45.49)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Sofia F          12 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  52.85        DQ (1:02.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.20  BLUE
              3:01.30  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA               2:46.47    2:41.40 BLUE   
                  38.45     1:18.66 (40.21)     2:05.47 (46.81)     2:41.40 (35.93)
  2 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA               2:48.30    2:41.73 BLUE   
                  35.42     1:16.20 (40.78)     2:06.18 (49.98)     2:41.73 (35.55)
  3 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA              2:50.63    2:43.72 BLUE   
                  34.24     1:15.79 (41.55)     2:06.40 (50.61)     2:43.72 (37.32)
  4 Lloyd, Alix S             12 SCAT-CA              2:59.55    2:45.03 BLUE   
                  36.40     1:17.73 (41.33)     2:08.43 (50.70)     2:45.03 (36.60)
  5 Charles, Aleena Y         11 MVN-CA               2:53.10    2:45.94 BLUE   
                  38.45     1:20.88 (42.43)     2:08.90 (48.02)     2:45.94 (37.04)
  6 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA               2:46.43    2:46.60 RED    
                  37.35     1:19.77 (42.42)     2:05.20 (45.43)     2:46.60 (41.40)
  7 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               2:48.23    2:47.07 RED    
                  36.31     1:19.62 (43.31)     2:09.55 (49.93)     2:47.07 (37.52)
  8 Bryant, Adriana J         12 GSC-CA               2:50.03    2:51.99 RED    
                  35.96     1:20.01 (44.05)     2:11.99 (51.98)     2:51.99 (40.00)
  9 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               2:50.94    2:54.85 RED    
                  38.67     1:22.75 (44.08)     2:14.00 (51.25)     2:54.85 (40.85)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Walker, Kennedy L         12 CMAC-CA              3:03.71    2:52.17 RED    
                  38.56     1:23.19 (44.63)     2:14.04 (50.85)     2:52.17 (38.13)
  2 DeSimone, Claire M        12 MVN-CA               3:05.78    2:56.23 RED    
                  39.68     1:25.84 (46.16)     2:17.36 (51.52)     2:56.23 (38.87)
  3 Padgett, Gracie C         11 SET-CA               3:14.29    3:00.70 RED    
                  41.89     1:28.44 (46.55)     2:20.17 (51.73)     3:00.70 (40.53)
  4 sun, Amanda N             12 MVN-CA               3:11.62    3:00.77 RED    
                  43.78     1:28.78 (45.00)     2:19.96 (51.18)     3:00.77 (40.81)
  5 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA               3:10.45    3:01.03 RED    
                  41.36     1:28.13 (46.77)     2:20.77 (52.64)     3:01.03 (40.26)
  6 Hashemi, Deyanna F        12 MVN-CA               3:06.58    3:04.34 WHTE   
                  41.77     1:26.81 (45.04)     2:23.50 (56.69)     3:04.34 (40.84)
  7 Marsden, * J              11 EAST-CA                   NT    3:09.91 WHTE   
                1:33.39     2:30.22 (56.83)     3:09.91 (39.69)                    
  8 Gaumer, Gracie E          12 SET-CA               3:25.71    3:10.73 WHTE   
                  43.31     1:30.61 (47.30)   2:30.70 (1:00.09)     3:10.73 (40.03)
  9 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA              3:09.98    3:12.85 WHTE   
                  43.16     1:36.00 (52.84)     2:29.74 (53.74)     3:12.85 (43.11)
 10 McKee, Kaelyn I           11 SCAL-CA              3:25.74    3:26.64 WHTE   
                  47.29     1:36.03 (48.74)   2:42.04 (1:06.01)     3:26.64 (44.60)
 11 Holland, Sydney K         12 SCAT-CA              3:43.92    3:34.45 WHTE   
                  46.49   3:34.45 (2:47.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.30  13-14 BLUE
                31.90  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA                30.40      30.69 RED    
  2 Moody, Jenny A            14 GSC-CA                 31.27      31.05 RED    
  2 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA                30.55      31.05 RED    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Herbel, Caitlynn H        14 CASS-CA                32.84      29.32 RED    
  2 Pham, Hannah              13 UNSET-CA                  NT      30.08 RED    
  3 Alvarez, Gabby M          13 SCAL-CA                   NT      32.24 WHTE   
  4 Baggao, Erianna Lou L     13 MVN-CA                 32.80      32.26 WHTE   
  5 Barrows, Sofia E          14 GSC-CA                 32.29      32.27 WHTE   
  6 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA                 34.55      32.59 WHTE   
  7 McKee, Amanda J           13 SCAL-CA                32.67      32.98 WHTE   
  8 Harper, Anna J            13 GSC-CA                 32.10      33.07 WHTE   
  9 Latini, Roma I            13 MVN-CA                 45.55      35.03 WHTE   
 10 Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA                 39.33      36.18 WHTE   
 11 Lugassy, Natalia          13 SCAL-CA                33.83      36.39 WHTE   
 12 Howell, Kohana W          13 SCAT-CA                36.88      36.75 WHTE   
 13 Miranda, Sara A           13 GSC-CA                 40.18      40.93 WHTE   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.40  13-14 BLUE
              1:09.10  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Heid, Avery G             13 GSC-CA               1:05.19    1:02.69 BLUE   
                  29.73     1:02.69 (32.96)                                        
  2 Brown, Cameron N          13 CMAC-CA              1:03.63    1:03.19 BLUE   
                  30.93     1:03.19 (32.26)                                        
  3 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA              1:03.74    1:04.74 RED    
                  31.06     1:04.74 (33.68)                                        
  4 Oberg, Tyra M             14 RIPT-CA              1:04.16    1:05.62 RED    
                  31.18     1:05.62 (34.44)                                        
  5 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              1:06.58    1:06.05 RED    
                  31.64     1:06.05 (34.41)                                        
  6 Moody, Jenny A            14 GSC-CA               1:08.21    1:06.43 RED    
                  32.17     1:06.43 (34.26)                                        
  7 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 EAST-CA              1:04.85    1:07.00 RED    
                  32.57     1:07.00 (34.43)                                        
  8 Franco, Hannah A          13 CMAC-CA              1:08.77    1:08.57 RED    
                  33.00     1:08.57 (35.57)                                        
  9 Barrows, Sofia E          14 GSC-CA               1:08.54    1:11.64 WHTE   
                  34.38     1:11.64 (37.26)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Arie, Samantha E          14 CMAC-CA              1:11.43    1:03.28 BLUE   
                  30.38     1:03.28 (32.90)                                        
  2 Pham, Hannah              13 UNSET-CA                  NT    1:04.79 RED    
                  30.27     1:04.79 (34.52)                                        
  3 Pak, Kayla S              14 MVN-CA               1:09.70    1:08.83 RED    
                  33.42     1:08.83 (35.41)                                        
  4 Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA              1:11.34    1:08.85 RED    
                  33.41     1:08.85 (35.44)                                        
  5 Baggao, Erianna Lou L     13 MVN-CA               1:12.03    1:09.77 WHTE   
                  34.19     1:09.77 (35.58)                                        
  6 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA              1:09.19    1:11.06 WHTE   
                  33.32     1:11.06 (37.74)                                        
  7 Venanzi, Alex M           13 CMAC-CA              1:14.96    1:11.28 WHTE   
                  34.44     1:11.28 (36.84)                                        
  8 Anderson, Kylie P         13 SCAT-CA              1:17.68    1:14.04 WHTE   
                  35.81     1:14.04 (38.23)                                        
  9 Alvarez, Gabby M          13 SCAL-CA              1:21.46    1:14.53 WHTE   
                  35.88     1:14.53 (38.65)                                        
 10 Tran, Samantha N          13 CMAC-CA              1:20.32    1:19.53 WHTE   
                  37.41     1:19.53 (42.12)                                        
 11 Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA               1:20.98    1:19.99 WHTE   
                  39.03     1:19.99 (40.96)                                        
 12 Borgerding, Mia K         14 SCAT-CA              1:21.07    1:21.37 WHTE   
                  38.53     1:21.37 (42.84)                                        
 13 Tal, Leore J              13 GSC-CA               1:27.81    1:25.32 WHTE   
                  40.16     1:25.32 (45.16)                                        
 14 Howell, Kohana W          13 SCAT-CA              1:21.62    1:25.71 WHTE   
                  42.35     1:25.71 (43.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.10  13-14 BLUE
              2:28.40  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:16.98    2:07.48 BLUE   
                  29.21     1:01.80 (32.59)     1:35.25 (33.45)     2:07.48 (32.23)
  2 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               2:17.24    2:12.06 BLUE   
                  30.64     1:04.20 (33.56)     1:38.54 (34.34)     2:12.06 (33.52)
  3 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               2:16.78    2:14.99 BLUE   
                  29.71     1:04.20 (34.49)     1:39.79 (35.59)     2:14.99 (35.20)
  4 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA               2:22.75    2:17.84 RED    
                  30.92     1:04.92 (34.00)     1:41.04 (36.12)     2:17.84 (36.80)
  5 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              2:22.39    2:20.96 RED    
                  32.17     1:07.73 (35.56)     1:44.76 (37.03)     2:20.96 (36.20)
  6 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 EAST-CA              2:19.43    2:30.49 WHTE   
                  34.39     1:12.69 (38.30)     1:51.78 (39.09)     2:30.49 (38.71)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Heid, Avery G             13 GSC-CA               2:33.19    2:24.29 RED    
                  29.97     1:08.42 (38.45)     1:47.66 (39.24)     2:24.29 (36.63)
  2 Moody, Jenny A            14 GSC-CA               2:32.09    2:30.57 WHTE   
                  35.08     1:13.84 (38.76)     1:53.35 (39.51)     2:30.57 (37.22)
  3 Brown, Cameron N          13 CMAC-CA              2:31.17    2:30.66 WHTE   
                  32.67     1:09.25 (36.58)     1:49.70 (40.45)     2:30.66 (40.96)
  4 Baggao, Erianna Lou L     13 MVN-CA               2:35.73    2:31.11 WHTE   
                  34.82     1:13.80 (38.98)     1:54.84 (41.04)     2:31.11 (36.27)
  5 Venanzi, Alex M           13 CMAC-CA              2:31.81    2:33.64 WHTE   
                  35.54     1:14.89 (39.35)     1:55.13 (40.24)     2:33.64 (38.51)
  6 Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA              2:44.61    2:34.11 WHTE   
                  35.37     1:12.98 (37.61)     1:54.09 (41.11)     2:34.11 (40.02)
  7 Alvarez, Gabby M          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:44.67 WHTE   
                  36.38     1:18.31 (41.93)     2:01.82 (43.51)     2:44.67 (42.85)
  8 Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA                    NT    2:49.22 WHTE   
                  39.57     1:23.35 (43.78)     2:07.57 (44.22)     2:49.22 (41.65)
  9 Anderson, Kylie P         13 SCAT-CA              2:59.79    2:49.49 WHTE   
                  37.93     1:21.24 (43.31)     2:06.12 (44.88)     2:49.49 (43.37)
 10 Tal, Leore J              13 GSC-CA                    NT    3:06.82 WHTE   
                  42.77     1:30.69 (47.92)     2:19.33 (48.64)     3:06.82 (47.49)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.60  13-14 BLUE
              6:32.30  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              6:19.86    6:08.40 RED    
                  32.12     1:08.28 (36.16)     1:45.87 (37.59)     2:23.04 (37.17)
        3:01.25 (38.21)     3:38.55 (37.30)     4:16.66 (38.11)     4:54.26 (37.60)
        5:32.13 (37.87)     6:08.40 (36.27)                                        
  2 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               6:01.34    6:12.01 RED    
                  31.72     1:08.18 (36.46)     1:45.72 (37.54)     2:23.28 (37.56)
        3:01.56 (38.28)     3:39.68 (38.12)     4:18.02 (38.34)     4:57.05 (39.03)
        5:36.35 (39.30)     6:12.01 (35.66)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA               6:01.47L   6:27.25 RED    
                  34.11     1:11.66 (37.55)     1:50.34 (38.68)     2:29.40 (39.06)
        3:08.64 (39.24)     3:49.28 (40.64)     4:29.90 (40.62)     5:10.78 (40.88)
        5:49.93 (39.15)     6:27.25 (37.32)                                        
  2 Barrows, Sofia E          14 GSC-CA               6:57.05    6:48.37 WHTE   
                  34.51     1:12.58 (38.07)     1:53.43 (40.85)     2:35.30 (41.87)
        3:17.07 (41.77)     3:59.23 (42.16)     4:42.56 (43.33)     5:25.40 (42.84)
        6:08.09 (42.69)     6:48.37 (40.28)                                        
  3 Moody, Jenny A            14 GSC-CA               6:58.88    6:57.35 WHTE   
                  35.99     1:16.24 (40.25)     1:58.04 (41.80)     2:40.89 (42.85)
        3:24.52 (43.63)     4:08.44 (43.92)     4:51.84 (43.40)     5:34.55 (42.71)
      6:57.35 (1:22.80)                                                            
  4 Pak, Kayla S              14 MVN-CA                    NT    7:20.78 WHTE   
                  35.63     1:19.36 (43.73)     2:05.09 (45.73)     2:50.52 (45.43)
        3:36.48 (45.96)     4:23.51 (47.03)     5:08.91 (45.40)     5:54.70 (45.79)
        6:41.26 (46.56)     7:20.78 (39.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.10  13-14 BLUE
              1:21.00  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              1:14.61    1:12.18 BLUE   
                  35.44     1:12.18 (36.74)                                        
  2 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               1:16.47    1:13.23 BLUE   
                  34.94     1:13.23 (38.29)                                        
  3 Brown, Cameron N          13 CMAC-CA              1:17.15    1:14.90 RED    
                  36.05     1:14.90 (38.85)                                        
  4 Rees, Nat K               13 RIPT-CA              1:19.34    1:17.87 RED    
                  38.09     1:17.87 (39.78)                                        
  5 Moody, Jenny A            14 GSC-CA               1:17.63    1:18.59 RED    
                  38.59     1:18.59 (40.00)                                        
  6 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA              1:20.63    1:24.07 WHTE   
                  40.01     1:24.07 (44.06)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Heid, Avery G             13 GSC-CA               1:30.46    1:14.07 BLUE   
                  35.82     1:14.07 (38.25)                                        
  2 Pham, Hannah              13 UNSET-CA                  NT    1:14.12 RED    
                  35.57     1:14.12 (38.55)                                        
  3 Alvarez, Gabby M          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:19.78 RED    
                  39.56     1:19.78 (40.22)                                        
  4 Baggao, Erianna Lou L     13 MVN-CA               1:21.02    1:20.58 RED    
                  38.30     1:20.58 (42.28)                                        
  5 Barrows, Sofia E          14 GSC-CA               1:25.84    1:22.70 WHTE   
                  40.10     1:22.70 (42.60)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kylie P         13 SCAT-CA              1:26.76    1:28.40 WHTE   
                  42.31     1:28.40 (46.09)                                        
  7 Venanzi, Alex M           13 CMAC-CA              1:24.97    1:28.82 WHTE   
                  43.99     1:28.82 (44.83)                                        
  8 Tran, Samantha N          13 CMAC-CA              1:29.55    1:31.41 WHTE   
                  45.02     1:31.41 (46.39)                                        
 -- Tal, Leore J              13 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  48.02          DQ (52.30)                                        
 -- Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA               1:45.57         DQ        
                  46.80          DQ (47.89)                                        
 -- Borgerding, Mia K         14 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.40          DQ (53.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.60  13-14 BLUE
              2:54.50  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Moody, Jenny A            14 GSC-CA               2:48.82    2:45.14 RED    
                  39.36     1:21.22 (41.86)     2:04.17 (42.95)     2:45.14 (40.97)
  2 Brown, Cameron N          13 CMAC-CA              2:51.59    2:46.64 RED    
                  38.76     1:21.14 (42.38)     2:05.01 (43.87)     2:46.64 (41.63)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Pham, Hannah              13 UNSET-CA                  NT    2:38.38 BLUE   
                  37.11                             1:17.96 ( )                    
            1:59.06 ( )     2:38.38 (39.32)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Mila A           13 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:46.18 RED    
                  39.05                             1:20.74 ( )                    
            2:04.37 ( )     2:46.18 (41.81)                                        
  3 Barrows, Sofia E          14 GSC-CA                    NT    2:54.54 WHTE   
                  41.04                             1:24.93 ( )                    
            2:10.19 ( )     2:54.54 (44.35)                                        
  4 Baggao, Erianna Lou L     13 MVN-CA               2:59.47    3:01.53 WHTE   
                  40.36     1:26.02 (45.66)     2:14.29 (48.27)     3:01.53 (47.24)
  5 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA                   NT    3:02.29 WHTE   
                  42.62                             1:29.71 ( )                    
            2:17.75 ( )     3:02.29 (44.54)                                        
  6 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA                    NT    3:02.39 WHTE   
                  43.11                             1:30.12 ( )                    
            2:18.30 ( )     3:02.39 (44.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.40  13-14 BLUE
              1:31.00  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA              1:25.78    1:18.10 BLUE   
                  36.92     1:18.10 (41.18)                                        
  2 Reuter, Allie L           14 SCAT-CA              1:26.40    1:23.85 RED    
                  39.40     1:23.85 (44.45)                                        
  3 Moody, Jenny A            14 GSC-CA               1:24.06    1:25.19 RED    
                  40.82     1:25.19 (44.37)                                        
  4 Herbel, Caitlynn H        14 CASS-CA              1:28.02    1:26.62 RED    
                  40.13     1:26.62 (46.49)                                        
  5 McKee, Amanda J           13 SCAL-CA              1:29.97    1:26.87 RED    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Baggao, Erianna Lou L     13 MVN-CA               1:34.67    1:32.44 WHTE   
                  44.18     1:32.44 (48.26)                                        
  2 Harper, Anna J            13 GSC-CA               1:35.21    1:33.61 WHTE   
                  42.97     1:33.61 (50.64)                                        
  3 Latini, Roma I            13 MVN-CA               1:50.97    1:38.24 WHTE   
                  48.29     1:38.24 (49.95)                                        
  4 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA               1:47.88    1:48.51 WHTE   
                  51.82     1:48.51 (56.69)                                        
  5 Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA               1:56.01    1:51.66 WHTE   
                  53.60     1:51.66 (58.06)                                        
  6 Lugassy, Natalia          13 SCAL-CA              1:38.80    1:51.77 WHTE   
                  50.05   1:51.77 (1:01.72)                                        
  7 Howell, Kohana W          13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:59.10 WHTE   
                  57.20   1:59.10 (1:01.90)                                        
  8 Miranda, Sara A           13 GSC-CA               2:35.85    2:31.41 WHTE   
                1:11.61   2:31.41 (1:19.80)                                        
 -- Alvarez, Gabby M          13 SCAL-CA              1:45.53         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.70  13-14 BLUE
              3:18.20  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA              3:03.38    3:06.09 RED    
                  42.78     1:30.69 (47.91)     2:18.83 (48.14)     3:06.09 (47.26)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Franco, Hannah A          13 CMAC-CA              3:27.52    3:20.35 WHTE   
                  44.96     1:36.29 (51.33)     2:28.31 (52.02)     3:20.35 (52.04)
  2 Borgerding, Mia K         14 SCAT-CA              3:28.23    3:24.02 WHTE   
                  47.10     1:37.85 (50.75)     2:31.29 (53.44)     3:24.02 (52.73)
  3 Tran, Samantha N          13 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:24.90 WHTE   
                  44.39     1:35.40 (51.01)     2:29.56 (54.16)     3:24.90 (55.34)
  4 Anderson, Kylie P         13 SCAT-CA                   NT    3:53.50 WHTE   
                  52.13   1:52.76 (1:00.63)                             2:55.02 ( )
        3:53.50 (58.48)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.00  13-14 BLUE
              1:17.40  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA               1:17.08    1:13.50 RED    
                  33.83     1:13.50 (39.67)                                        
 -- Li, Vanessa S             13 MVN-CA               1:14.50         NS        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               1:18.82    1:12.10 RED    
                  33.54     1:12.10 (38.56)                                        
  2 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA              1:19.93    1:13.08 RED    
                  33.30     1:13.08 (39.78)                                        
  3 Keegan, Kimberly M        14 EAST-CA              1:18.72    1:22.15 WHTE   
                  37.75     1:22.15 (44.40)                                        
  4 Barrows, Sofia E          14 GSC-CA               1:28.44    1:24.67 WHTE   
                  36.99     1:24.67 (47.68)                                        
  5 Franco, Hannah A          13 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:25.65 WHTE   
                  39.15     1:25.65 (46.50)                                        
  6 Baggao, Erianna Lou L     13 MVN-CA               1:36.76    1:27.56 WHTE   
                  40.09     1:27.56 (47.47)                                        
  7 Howell, Kohana W          13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:37.83 WHTE   
                  45.74     1:37.83 (52.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.50  13-14 BLUE
              2:55.10  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:43.06 RED    
                  35.86     1:18.07 (42.21)     2:00.21 (42.14)     2:43.06 (42.85)
  2 Brown, Cameron N          13 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:24.03 WHTE   
                  40.30     1:36.24 (55.94)     2:32.89 (56.65)     3:24.03 (51.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.60  13-14 BLUE
              2:50.90  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Reuter, Allie L           14 SCAT-CA              2:41.42    2:32.73 BLUE   
                  32.32     1:11.44 (39.12)     1:57.85 (46.41)     2:32.73 (34.88)
  2 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA               2:40.35    2:35.27 BLUE   
                  33.40     1:13.95 (40.55)     1:59.30 (45.35)     2:35.27 (35.97)
  3 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              2:39.41    2:37.02 RED    
                  35.49     1:13.63 (38.14)     2:00.42 (46.79)     2:37.02 (36.60)
  4 Aguilar, Mila A           13 CMAC-CA              2:45.41    2:42.45 RED    
                  34.64     1:16.87 (42.23)     2:04.10 (47.23)     2:42.45 (38.35)
  5 Barrows, Sofia E          14 GSC-CA               2:50.75    2:52.31 WHTE   
                  36.06     1:20.65 (44.59)     2:12.10 (51.45)     2:52.31 (40.21)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Pham, Hannah              13 UNSET-CA                  NT    2:35.86 BLUE   
                  33.34     1:14.25 (40.91)     2:00.00 (45.75)     2:35.86 (35.86)
  2 Arie, Samantha E          14 CMAC-CA              2:53.91    2:48.28 RED    
                  34.70     1:17.42 (42.72)     2:08.47 (51.05)     2:48.28 (39.81)
  3 Baggao, Erianna Lou L     13 MVN-CA               3:01.63    2:49.50 RED    
                  40.53     1:23.95 (43.42)     2:13.02 (49.07)     2:49.50 (36.48)
  4 Pak, Kayla S              14 MVN-CA               3:14.62    2:57.35 WHTE   
                  37.14     1:21.88 (44.74)     2:17.61 (55.73)     2:57.35 (39.74)
  5 Harper, Anna J            13 GSC-CA               3:00.86    2:59.07 WHTE   
                  37.31     1:20.89 (43.58)     2:14.95 (54.06)     2:59.07 (44.12)
  6 McKee, Amanda J           13 SCAL-CA              3:09.41    3:03.74 WHTE   
                  39.77     1:26.90 (47.13)     2:17.63 (50.73)     3:03.74 (46.11)
  7 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA               3:07.03    3:03.89 WHTE   
                  43.04     1:27.32 (44.28)   2:27.42 (1:00.10)     3:03.89 (36.47)
  8 Latini, Roma I            13 MVN-CA                    NT    3:07.36 WHTE   
                  43.27     1:29.23 (45.96)     2:24.09 (54.86)     3:07.36 (43.27)
  9 Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA               3:24.98    3:16.85 WHTE   
                  46.30     1:37.86 (51.56)     2:34.52 (56.66)     3:16.85 (42.33)
 10 Lugassy, Natalia          13 SCAL-CA              3:17.07    3:46.68 WHTE   
                  45.24     1:40.28 (55.04)   2:51.96 (1:11.68)     3:46.68 (54.72)
 11 Miranda, Sara A           13 GSC-CA               4:04.53    3:55.14 WHTE   
                  56.43     1:51.86 (55.43)   3:55.14 (2:03.28)                    
 -- Brown, Cameron N          13 CMAC-CA              3:35.89         DQ        
                  37.32     1:21.95 (44.63)   2:35.06 (1:13.11)          DQ (37.17)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:36.60  13-14 BLUE
              6:07.30  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA               5:56.39    5:51.83 RED    
                  37.13     1:20.45 (43.32)     2:08.09 (47.64)     2:54.18 (46.09)
        3:41.63 (47.45)     4:29.71 (48.08)     5:11.29 (41.58)     5:51.83 (40.54)
 -- Li, Vanessa S             13 MVN-CA               5:47.23         DQ        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Pham, Hannah              13 UNSET-CA                  NT    5:21.93 BLUE   
                  35.13     1:16.78 (41.65)     1:58.84 (42.06)     2:39.94 (41.10)
        3:25.37 (45.43)     4:09.38 (44.01)     4:45.45 (36.07)     5:21.93 (36.48)
 -- Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.70  15&O BLUE
                32.40  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 McRoberts, Chanel N       15 CASS-CA                29.00      28.81 BLUE   
  2 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA                30.01      29.72 RED    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mai, Megan L              15 UNMVN-CA               33.45      32.86 WHTE   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.80  15&O BLUE
              1:09.60  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mader Dauk, Sweet Lou M   17 NBS-CA               1:04.76    1:03.30 BLUE   
                  30.75     1:03.30 (32.55)                                        
  2 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA              1:04.81    1:05.59 RED    
                  31.18     1:05.59 (34.41)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mai, Megan L              15 UNMVN-CA             1:14.20    1:13.85 WHTE   
                  33.82     1:13.85 (40.03)                                        
  2 Aceves, Sophia M          15 UNMVN-CA             1:17.98    1:18.86 WHTE   
                  37.05     1:18.86 (41.81)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.40  15&O BLUE
              2:28.80  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mader Dauk, Sweet Lou M   17 NBS-CA               2:20.52    2:19.34 RED    
                  31.20     1:06.36 (35.16)     1:42.97 (36.61)     2:19.34 (36.37)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Aceves, Sophia M          15 UNMVN-CA             2:51.17    2:54.77 WHTE   
                  39.34     1:24.86 (45.52)     2:10.98 (46.12)     2:54.77 (43.79)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.50  15&O BLUE
              1:26.50  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA              1:14.54    1:13.10 BLUE   
                  35.52     1:13.10 (37.58)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mai, Megan L              15 UNMVN-CA             1:30.20    1:31.07 WHTE   
                  43.12     1:31.07 (47.95)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.10  15&O BLUE
              1:32.90  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Megan L              15 UNMVN-CA             1:51.48    1:53.06 WHTE   
                  52.28   1:53.06 (1:00.78)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.80  15&O BLUE
              3:17.30  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Anderson, Sam J           17 SET-CA               3:07.00    3:12.62 RED    
                  44.44     1:34.58 (50.14)     2:23.52 (48.94)     3:12.62 (49.10)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mader Dauk, Sweet Lou M   17 NBS-CA                    NT    3:00.81 RED    
                  40.53     1:25.92 (45.39)     2:13.75 (47.83)     3:00.81 (47.06)
  2 Mai, Megan L              15 UNMVN-CA             4:03.78    3:54.39 WHTE   
                  55.16     1:54.28 (59.12)     2:54.09 (59.81)   3:54.39 (1:00.30)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.10  15&O BLUE
              1:17.50  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Megan L              15 UNMVN-CA             1:46.76    1:44.70 WHTE   
                  46.55     1:44.70 (58.15)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.60  15&O BLUE
              2:50.90  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Megan L              15 UNMVN-CA             3:36.42    4:02.92 WHTE   
                  48.60   1:52.76 (1:04.16)   2:58.81 (1:06.05)   4:02.92 (1:04.11)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.70  15&O BLUE
              2:52.10  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Megan L              15 UNMVN-CA             3:14.33    3:13.12 WHTE   
                  47.07     1:34.37 (47.30)     2:32.19 (57.82)     3:13.12 (40.93)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:22.00  15&O BLUE
              5:51.50  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Anderson, Sam J           17 SET-CA               5:28.47    5:34.58 RED    
                  35.20     1:15.67 (40.47)     2:00.23 (44.56)     2:43.00 (42.77)
        3:32.30 (49.30)     4:23.35 (51.05)     4:58.98 (35.63)     5:34.58 (35.60)
  2 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA              5:32.99    5:36.37 RED    
                  37.63     1:22.44 (44.81)     2:03.37 (40.93)     2:43.97 (40.60)
        3:30.99 (47.02)     4:19.54 (48.55)     4:58.32 (38.78)     5:36.37 (38.05)
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                17.60  5-6 BLUE
                21.10  5-6 RED
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kiran Q            6 CMAC-CA                   NT      27.84 WHTE   
  2 Vietti, Declan D           6 SCAL-CA                33.77      29.79 WHTE   
  3 Wiechmann, Oliver B        6 SCAL-CA                   NT      30.99 WHTE   
  4 Schneider, Logan F         5 SCAT-CA                41.73      32.71 WHTE   
  5 Cunningham, Atticus J      5 SCAL-CA                34.80      34.13 WHTE   
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.10  5-6 RED
                39.40  5-6 BLUE
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melo, Diego N              6 GSC-CA                 58.86      47.22 WHTE   
  2 Maximov, Pasha D           6 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:12.82 WHTE   
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                21.60  5-6 BLUE
                25.90  5-6 RED
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Atticus J      5 SCAL-CA                   NT      32.46 WHTE   
  2 Schneider, Logan F         5 SCAT-CA                   NT      35.48 WHTE   
  3 Nguyen, Kiran Q            6 CMAC-CA                55.25      36.41 WHTE   
  4 Vietti, Declan D           6 SCAL-CA                44.48      37.73 WHTE   
 -- Wiechmann, Oliver B        6 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.80  5-6 BLUE
                56.30  5-6 RED
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Melo, Diego N              6 GSC-CA               1:02.15         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                23.30  5-6 BLUE
                28.00  5-6 RED
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melo, Diego N              6 GSC-CA                    NT      31.72 WHTE   
 -- Wiechmann, Oliver B        6 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  5-6 BLUE
                25.60  5-6 RED
                   --  5-6 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Melo, Diego N              6 GSC-CA                 25.13      23.29 RED    
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                17.60  7-8 BLUE
                21.10  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 18.91      17.48 BLUE   
  2 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 18.80      17.71 RED    
  3 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                17.90      17.83 RED    
  4 Baranda, Santi             8 GSC-CA                 17.80      18.02 RED    
  5 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA                20.53      18.28 RED    
  6 Stadel, Patrick O          8 GSC-CA                 18.81      18.69 RED    
  7 Chung, Liam D              7 MVN-CA                 20.54      19.76 RED    
  8 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                 20.94      20.13 RED    
  9 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA                 20.86      21.40 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Le, Peter H                8 CMAC-CA                   NT      17.75 RED    
  2 Rodriguez, Dayne R         8 COTO-CA                   NT      18.87 RED    
  3 Nguyen, Nathan V           8 CMAC-CA                23.61      19.57 RED    
  4 Pizarro, Kellen L          7 CMAC-CA                24.45      20.90 RED    
  5 Ahn, Daniel                8 JCCW-CA                   NT      20.96 RED    
  6 Burchielli, Nicco C        8 GSC-CA                    NT      21.94 WHTE   
  7 Schimmelpfenig, Zack D     8 COTO-CA                23.69      22.52 WHTE   
  8 Oh, Parker J               8 MVN-CA                 22.58      22.98 WHTE   
  9 Keenan, Phineas N          7 SCAT-CA                22.33      23.19 WHTE   
 10 Barney, William S          8 MVN-CA                 25.73      23.25 WHTE   
 11 Hernandez, Juan P          7 GSC-CA                    NT      24.00 WHTE   
 12 Vasquez, Alvaro L          7 SET-CA                    NT      26.10 WHTE   
 13 Anderson, Matthew D        8 SCAT-CA                   NT      26.28 WHTE   
 14 Fitchett, Ian B            7 MVN-CA                 30.09      26.90 WHTE   
 15 Reiss, Mason R             7 SCAT-CA                31.46      30.94 WHTE   
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.10  7-8 RED
                39.40  7-8 BLUE
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                 42.64      40.48 WHTE   
  2 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 45.09      42.14 WHTE   
  3 Stadel, Patrick O          8 GSC-CA                 41.75      42.27 WHTE   
  4 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA                47.83      42.46 WHTE   
  5 Xagorarakis, Archer L      8 CMAC-CA                   NT      44.51 WHTE   
  6 Kong, Ethan                8 SCAL-CA                42.28      44.62 WHTE   
  7 Pizarro, Kellen L          7 CMAC-CA                57.90      45.32 WHTE   
  8 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA                 47.63      46.69 WHTE   
  9 Keenan, Phineas N          7 SCAT-CA                50.05      50.94 WHTE   
 10 Hernandez, Juan P          7 GSC-CA                    NT      52.05 WHTE   
 11 Root, Macin M              8 SCAT-CA              1:02.43      53.06 WHTE   
 12 Fant, Parker D             8 MVN-CA                 58.17      53.57 WHTE   
 13 Fitchett, Ian B            7 MVN-CA                 57.68      56.07 WHTE   
 14 Rodriguez, Lucas S         8 MVN-CA                 57.39      58.71 WHTE   
 15 Lin, Darren                7 SCAL-CA              1:11.10    1:01.48 WHTE   
 16 Cleveland, Bryce F         7 SCAT-CA              1:20.40    1:05.86 WHTE   
 17 Gilbert, Joonsu J          7 COTO-CA              1:02.23    1:07.24 WHTE   
 -- Reiss, Mason R             7 SCAT-CA              1:34.26         DQ        
 -- Burchielli, Nicco C        8 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:25.00  7-8 BLUE
              1:42.00  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Baranda, Santi             8 GSC-CA               1:28.81    1:25.83 RED    
                  40.36     1:25.83 (45.47)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Nathan V           8 CMAC-CA              1:30.58    1:30.52 RED    
                  41.87     1:30.52 (48.65)                                        
  3 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA               1:28.51    1:30.71 RED    
                  40.94     1:30.71 (49.77)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Dayne R         8 COTO-CA              1:32.19    1:32.52 RED    
                  42.06     1:32.52 (50.46)                                        
  5 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA              1:41.60    1:33.58 RED    
                  43.89     1:33.58 (49.69)                                        
  6 Kong, Ethan                8 SCAL-CA              1:33.84    1:36.65 RED    
                  42.94     1:36.65 (53.71)                                        
  7 Stadel, Patrick O          8 GSC-CA               1:40.26    1:36.87 RED    
                  44.79     1:36.87 (52.08)                                        
  8 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA               1:34.39    1:37.23 RED    
                  43.56     1:37.23 (53.67)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Le, Peter H                8 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:25.44 RED    
                  39.88     1:25.44 (45.56)                                        
  2 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA               1:48.96    1:44.14 WHTE   
                  47.68     1:44.14 (56.46)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA               1:45.46    1:48.22 WHTE   
                  50.25     1:48.22 (57.97)                                        
  4 Mallabon, Kian B           8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:50.99 WHTE   
                  46.96   1:50.99 (1:04.03)                                        
  5 Keenan, Phineas N          7 SCAT-CA              1:52.95    1:51.07 WHTE   
                  52.36     1:51.07 (58.71)                                        
  6 Burchielli, Nicco C        8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:51.99 WHTE   
  7 Chung, Liam D              7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:52.61 WHTE   
                  48.61   1:52.61 (1:04.00)                                        
  8 Schimmelpfenig, Zack D     8 COTO-CA              1:54.72    1:58.80 WHTE   
                  54.95   1:58.80 (1:03.85)                                        
  9 Host, Hudson J             7 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:46.78 WHTE   
                1:17.86   2:46.78 (1:28.92)                                        
 -- Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  42.56          DQ (52.35)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                21.60  7-8 BLUE
                25.90  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Baranda, Santi             8 GSC-CA                 21.84      21.88 RED    
  2 Nguyen, Nathan V           8 CMAC-CA                25.58      22.63 RED    
  3 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 23.33      22.78 RED    
  4 Ahn, Daniel                8 JCCW-CA                23.27      22.99 RED    
  5 Rodriguez, Dayne R         8 COTO-CA                22.14      23.72 RED    
  6 Stadel, Patrick O          8 GSC-CA                 23.19      24.13 RED    
  7 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA                 23.28      24.71 RED    
  8 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA                 25.50      26.15 WHTE   
  9 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA                24.94      27.09 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Le, Peter H                8 CMAC-CA                   NT      20.99 BLUE   
  2 Keenan, Phineas N          7 SCAT-CA                29.14      23.07 RED    
  3 Pizarro, Kellen L          7 CMAC-CA                26.87      23.62 RED    
  4 Chung, Liam D              7 MVN-CA                 29.11      23.99 RED    
  5 Mallabon, Kian B           8 SCAT-CA                27.18      24.35 RED    
  6 Fitchett, Ian B            7 MVN-CA                 28.30      25.57 RED    
  7 Barney, William S          8 MVN-CA                 30.97      25.94 WHTE   
  8 Schimmelpfenig, Zack D     8 COTO-CA                28.53      27.74 WHTE   
  9 Hernandez, Juan P          7 GSC-CA                    NT      27.98 WHTE   
 10 Anderson, Matthew D        8 SCAT-CA                   NT      28.85 WHTE   
 11 Burchielli, Nicco C        8 GSC-CA                    NT      29.77 WHTE   
 12 Vasquez, Alvaro L          7 SET-CA                    NT      34.06 WHTE   
 13 Reiss, Mason R             7 SCAT-CA                41.11      39.00 WHTE   
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.80  7-8 BLUE
                56.30  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 49.16      45.14 BLUE   
  2 Baranda, Santi             8 GSC-CA                 47.41      46.44 BLUE   
  3 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 53.99      47.81 RED    
  4 Stadel, Patrick O          8 GSC-CA                 52.46      50.31 RED    
  5 Rodriguez, Dayne R         8 COTO-CA                48.19      55.31 RED    
  6 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA                 52.69      56.00 RED    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Pizarro, Kellen L          7 CMAC-CA                59.93      50.13 RED    
  2 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA                58.95      53.72 RED    
  3 Fitchett, Ian B            7 MVN-CA               1:00.70      55.75 RED    
  4 Rodriguez, Lucas S         8 MVN-CA               1:06.49    1:00.90 WHTE   
  5 Wiechmann, Henry B         8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:02.66 WHTE   
  6 Lin, Darren                7 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:06.68 WHTE   
  7 Gilbert, Joonsu J          7 COTO-CA              1:15.52    1:07.72 WHTE   
  8 Fant, Parker D             8 MVN-CA               1:09.58    1:10.73 WHTE   
 -- Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA                 59.32         DQ        
 -- Chung, Liam D              7 MVN-CA               1:00.12         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                23.30  7-8 BLUE
                28.00  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stadel, Patrick O          8 GSC-CA                 24.15      24.37 RED    
  2 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                 26.80      24.63 RED    
  3 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 26.49      25.16 RED    
  4 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 25.27      25.22 RED    
  5 Rodriguez, Dayne R         8 COTO-CA                26.88      26.98 RED    
  6 Fant, Parker D             8 MVN-CA                 26.29      27.23 RED    
 -- Baranda, Santi             8 GSC-CA                 26.90         DQ        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA                28.42      25.88 RED    
  2 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 31.05      26.12 RED    
  3 Rodriguez, Lucas S         8 MVN-CA                 30.88      27.49 RED    
  4 Kong, Ethan                8 SCAL-CA                   NT      27.51 RED    
  5 Chung, Liam D              7 MVN-CA                    NT      28.47 WHTE   
  6 Wiechmann, Henry B         8 SCAL-CA                   NT      29.03 WHTE   
  7 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA                 32.52      29.61 WHTE   
  8 Burchielli, Nicco C        8 GSC-CA                    NT      30.13 WHTE   
  9 Gladstone, Ben M           8 MVN-CA                    NT      30.49 WHTE   
 10 Root, Macin M              8 SCAT-CA                37.93      31.52 WHTE   
 11 Keenan, Phineas N          7 SCAT-CA                   NT      34.23 WHTE   
 12 Oh, Parker J               8 MVN-CA                 32.66      35.30 WHTE   
 13 Lin, Darren                7 SCAL-CA                   NT      46.09 WHTE   
 -- Gilbert, Joonsu J          7 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cleveland, Bryce F         7 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Xagorarakis, Archer L      8 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.00  7-8 BLUE
              1:01.20  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stadel, Patrick O          8 GSC-CA                 54.86      52.87 RED    
  2 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 53.34      52.91 RED    
  3 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 59.48      55.46 RED    
  4 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 56.06      56.43 RED    
  5 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA                58.98      56.63 RED    
  6 Baranda, Santi             8 GSC-CA                 56.92      57.37 RED    
 -- Ahn, Daniel                8 JCCW-CA                58.48         DQ        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Dayne R         8 COTO-CA                   NT      59.15 RED    
  2 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:02.84 WHTE   
  3 Fitchett, Ian B            7 MVN-CA               1:08.30    1:06.09 WHTE   
  4 Barney, William S          8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:06.48 WHTE   
  5 Oh, Parker J               8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:08.62 WHTE   
  6 Schimmelpfenig, Zack D     8 COTO-CA              1:21.48    1:16.43 WHTE   
  7 Anderson, Matthew D        8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:23.37 WHTE   
 -- Host, Hudson J             7 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mallabon, Kian B           8 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  7-8 BLUE
                25.60  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 24.12      21.65 RED    
  2 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                 23.79      22.70 RED    
  3 Kong, Ethan                8 SCAL-CA                24.01      23.07 RED    
  4 Rodriguez, Dayne R         8 COTO-CA                23.90      27.90 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Pizarro, Kellen L          7 CMAC-CA                   NT      24.70 RED    
  2 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA                 27.07      28.17 WHTE   
  3 Gladstone, Ben M           8 MVN-CA                    NT      29.49 WHTE   
  4 Burchielli, Nicco C        8 GSC-CA                    NT      31.47 WHTE   
 -- Oh, Parker J               8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fant, Parker D             8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Reiss, Mason R             7 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hernandez, Juan P          7 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.00  7-8 BLUE
                56.40  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                48.82      46.12 BLUE   
  2 Baranda, Santi             8 GSC-CA                 47.05      46.93 BLUE   
  3 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 52.41      48.92 RED    
  4 Kong, Ethan                8 SCAL-CA                53.69      49.27 RED    
  5 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 47.14      50.67 RED    
  6 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 55.63      56.19 RED    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ahn, Daniel                8 JCCW-CA                   NT      56.38 RED    
  2 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:13.03 WHTE   
 -- Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA               1:12.23         DQ        
 -- Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Barney, William S          8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fitchett, Ian B            7 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Oh, Parker J               8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:38.50  7-8 BLUE
              1:58.20  7-8 RED
                   --  7-8 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA               1:48.42    1:37.22 BLUE   
                  47.34     1:37.22 (49.88)                                        
  2 Baranda, Santi             8 GSC-CA               1:39.74    1:37.23 BLUE   
                  43.59     1:37.23 (53.64)                                        
  3 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA               1:43.60    1:46.79 RED    
                  48.15     1:46.79 (58.64)                                        
 -- Stadel, Patrick O          8 GSC-CA               1:55.34         DQ        
                  51.80          DQ (55.90)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:52.86 RED    
  2 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:53.33 RED    
                  54.40     1:53.33 (58.93)                                        
  3 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA              2:06.48    1:54.32 RED    
                  50.94   1:54.32 (1:03.38)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA               1:59.96    1:54.46 RED    
                  52.57   1:54.46 (1:01.89)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Dayne R         8 COTO-CA                   NT    2:00.30 WHTE   
                1:01.26     2:00.30 (59.04)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Lucas S         8 MVN-CA               2:04.87    2:19.13 WHTE   
                1:07.69   2:19.13 (1:11.44)                                        
 -- Chung, Liam D              7 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  59.93        DQ (1:08.98)                                        
 -- Gladstone, Ben M           8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.52        DQ (1:02.60)                                        
 -- Fitchett, Ian B            7 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.10  BLUE
                37.20  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mannina, Jack R            9 MVN-CA                 34.28      33.17 BLUE   
  2 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA                 34.58      34.00 BLUE   
  3 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                35.68      34.60 RED    
  4 sun, Larry                 8 MVN-CA                 35.96      34.86 RED    
  5 Lezak, Blake R             7 GSC-CA                 36.36      35.26 RED    
  6 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA                 36.65      35.53 RED    
  7 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA                36.41      36.21 RED    
  8 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                 36.83      36.23 RED    
  9 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA                 34.24      36.55 RED    
 10 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                 36.96      37.53 WHTE   
 11 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 37.04      37.59 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Peng, Cameron             10 GSC-CA                 40.70      35.45 RED    
  2 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA                 38.33      36.89 RED    
  3 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA                 37.71      37.06 RED    
  4 Alshuk, Max D              9 MVN-CA                 44.63      37.15 RED    
  5 Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA                 38.08      37.25 WHTE   
  6 Nasr, Kareem T             9 SCAL-CA                37.64      38.40 WHTE   
  7 Schneider, Andy C          8 SCAT-CA                40.05      38.96 WHTE   
  8 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA                 38.86      39.67 WHTE   
  9 Reiss, Micah R            10 SCAT-CA                41.59      40.00 WHTE   
 10 Brune, Jonah R            10 MVN-CA                 41.99      40.28 WHTE   
 11 Frahm, Jackson W           9 MVN-CA                 42.60      40.38 WHTE   
 12 Dogaru, Daniel C           9 MVN-CA                 41.28      40.56 WHTE   
 13 Maximov, Vanya             9 JCCW-CA                   NT      40.85 WHTE   
 14 Garcia, Shire H            7 MVN-CA                 43.26      41.90 WHTE   
 15 Litfin, Gavin G           10 GSC-CA                 43.52      42.35 WHTE   
 16 Keenan, Declan N          10 SCAT-CA                42.98      42.65 WHTE   
 17 Robertson, Josh M          9 GSC-CA                 44.02      43.90 WHTE   
 18 Mirigian, Eli J            9 SCAL-CA                44.24      43.99 WHTE   
 19 Ellsworth, Collin Z        9 SCAT-CA                48.08      44.52 WHTE   
 20 Sweetman, Ronan M          9 SCAL-CA                44.59      44.66 WHTE   
 21 Saman, Gavin F            10 MVN-CA                 43.98      45.27 WHTE   
 22 Lavigne, Grant L          10 SCAT-CA                46.85      47.49 WHTE   
 23 Abdul, Jordy R             9 MVN-CA                 46.54      47.56 WHTE   
 24 Isakson, Trent R          10 GSC-CA                    NT      47.83 WHTE   
 25 McKee, Brenden D           9 SCAL-CA                48.16      49.42 WHTE   
 26 Wallock, Drew J            9 GSC-CA                 48.36      50.09 WHTE   
 27 Nick, Tristan J            8 MVN-CA                 49.99      50.28 WHTE   
 28 Rukov, Romah M             9 GSC-CA                    NT      51.00 WHTE   
 29 Moran, Kieran C           10 SCAT-CA                53.19      51.19 WHTE   
 30 Saman, Lucas H            10 MVN-CA                 48.71      51.76 WHTE   
 31 Siaden, Ryu M              8 MVN-CA                 50.74      51.94 WHTE   
 32 Oh, Parker J               8 MVN-CA                 53.14      56.32 WHTE   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.30  BLUE
              1:21.00  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mannina, Jack R            9 MVN-CA               1:16.76    1:12.40 BLUE   
                  34.53     1:12.40 (37.87)                                        
  2 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA              1:16.55    1:13.32 BLUE   
                  35.48     1:13.32 (37.84)                                        
  3 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA               1:20.21    1:15.52 RED    
                  36.95     1:15.52 (38.57)                                        
  4 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:17.32    1:16.24 RED    
                  36.60     1:16.24 (39.64)                                        
  5 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA               1:17.47    1:17.65 RED    
                  36.23     1:17.65 (41.42)                                        
  6 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:20.81    1:18.35 RED    
                  37.31     1:18.35 (41.04)                                        
  7 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA              1:20.36    1:18.44 RED    
                  36.90     1:18.44 (41.54)                                        
  8 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA               1:17.53    1:21.08 WHTE   
                  38.10     1:21.08 (42.98)                                        
  9 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA               1:18.78    1:27.44 WHTE   
                  40.17     1:27.44 (47.27)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:20.59 RED    
                  36.96     1:20.59 (43.63)                                        
  2 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA               1:24.38    1:21.56 WHTE   
                  39.73     1:21.56 (41.83)                                        
  3 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA               1:21.08    1:21.78 WHTE   
                  38.63     1:21.78 (43.15)                                        
  4 Weber, Briggs E            9 COTO-CA                   NT    1:22.13 WHTE   
                  35.96     1:22.13 (46.17)                                        
  5 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 GSC-CA               1:22.22    1:22.58 WHTE   
                  38.75     1:22.58 (43.83)                                        
  6 Sun, Henry B              10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:24.90 WHTE   
                  39.66     1:24.90 (45.24)                                        
  7 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               1:26.52    1:25.03 WHTE   
                  39.10     1:25.03 (45.93)                                        
  8 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA               1:23.45    1:25.63 WHTE   
                  42.52     1:25.63 (43.11)                                        
  9 Schneider, Andy C          8 SCAT-CA              1:34.01    1:27.36 WHTE   
                  42.03     1:27.36 (45.33)                                        
 10 Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA               1:29.44    1:28.12 WHTE   
                  42.05     1:28.12 (46.07)                                        
 11 Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:32.73 WHTE   
                  44.14     1:32.73 (48.59)                                        
 12 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     9 COTO-CA              1:35.09    1:33.35 WHTE   
 13 Keenan, Declan N          10 SCAT-CA              1:42.33    1:33.41 WHTE   
                  45.20     1:33.41 (48.21)                                        
 14 Garcia, Shire H            7 MVN-CA               1:34.30    1:33.71 WHTE   
 15 Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA               1:35.47    1:33.73 WHTE   
                  46.40     1:33.73 (47.33)                                        
 16 Ryan, Chase               10 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:33.79 WHTE   
                  44.82     1:33.79 (48.97)                                        
 17 Reiss, Micah R            10 SCAT-CA              1:30.09    1:35.09 WHTE   
                  43.63     1:35.09 (51.46)                                        
 18 Mirigian, Eli J            9 SCAL-CA              1:39.32    1:35.72 WHTE   
                  46.18     1:35.72 (49.54)                                        
 19 Frahm, Jackson W           9 MVN-CA               1:32.26    1:35.97 WHTE   
                  44.65     1:35.97 (51.32)                                        
 20 Kooman, Tyler J            9 COTO-CA                   NT    1:41.28 WHTE   
                  48.64     1:41.28 (52.64)                                        
 21 Kent, Nikki A             10 SCAL-CA              1:38.60    1:41.90 WHTE   
                  47.80     1:41.90 (54.10)                                        
 22 Sweetman, Ronan M          9 SCAL-CA              1:41.52    1:42.56 WHTE   
                  50.06     1:42.56 (52.50)                                        
 23 Saman, Gavin F            10 MVN-CA               1:41.19    1:45.88 WHTE   
                  49.35     1:45.88 (56.53)                                        
 24 Lavigne, Grant L          10 SCAT-CA              1:47.79    1:49.99 WHTE   
                  51.36     1:49.99 (58.63)                                        
 25 Huff, Dylan W             10 SET-CA               1:55.29    1:51.49 WHTE   
 26 Saman, Lucas H            10 MVN-CA               1:57.65    1:56.92 WHTE   
                  53.20   1:56.92 (1:03.72)                                        
 27 Siaden, Ryu M              8 MVN-CA               2:01.15    2:01.23 WHTE   
                  54.76   2:01.23 (1:06.47)                                        
 28 Nick, Tristan J            8 MVN-CA               2:14.87    2:01.46 WHTE   
 29 Brown, Aiden M             9 GSC-CA                    NT    2:02.47 WHTE   
                  55.91   2:02.47 (1:06.56)                                        
 -- Isakson, Trent R          10 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  55.92        DQ (1:08.07)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.80  BLUE
              2:56.50  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA              2:49.41    2:46.46 RED    
                  35.81     1:17.72 (41.91)     2:01.60 (43.88)     2:46.46 (44.86)
  2 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA               2:56.50    2:58.74 WHTE   
                  41.14     1:27.52 (46.38)     2:15.25 (47.73)     2:58.74 (43.49)
WHTE - Division  
  1 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:39.21 BLUE   
                  34.86     1:15.50 (40.64)     1:58.69 (43.19)     2:39.21 (40.52)
  2 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA               3:04.45    2:41.44 BLUE   
                  36.48     1:18.04 (41.56)     2:01.34 (43.30)     2:41.44 (40.10)
  3 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               2:58.92    2:44.65 RED    
                  37.31     1:19.41 (42.10)     2:02.94 (43.53)     2:44.65 (41.71)
  4 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               3:02.28    2:46.20 RED    
                  35.13     1:18.81 (43.68)     2:04.29 (45.48)     2:46.20 (41.91)
  5 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:51.01 RED    
                  36.26     1:21.39 (45.13)     2:06.70 (45.31)     2:51.01 (44.31)
  6 Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA               3:31.59    2:55.12 RED    
                  39.63     1:25.41 (45.78)     2:12.34 (46.93)     2:55.12 (42.78)
  7 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 GSC-CA               2:57.46    3:03.44 WHTE   
                  39.50     1:26.85 (47.35)     2:16.47 (49.62)     3:03.44 (46.97)
  8 Dogaru, Daniel C           9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:18.60 WHTE   
                  43.53     1:34.57 (51.04)     2:26.57 (52.00)     3:18.60 (52.03)
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.80  BLUE
              2:56.50  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA              2:41.81    6:42.99 WHTE   
                  36.72     1:17.29 (40.57)     1:58.69 (41.40)     2:39.76 (41.07)
        3:20.34 (40.58)     4:02.04 (41.70)     4:43.39 (41.35)     5:24.26 (40.87)
        6:05.04 (40.78)     6:42.99 (37.95)                                        
  2 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA              2:46.01    7:19.08 WHTE   
                  37.59     1:21.35 (43.76)     2:07.10 (45.75)     2:51.71 (44.61)
        3:36.82 (45.11)     4:22.49 (45.67)     5:08.39 (45.90)     5:52.71 (44.32)
        6:37.28 (44.57)     7:19.08 (41.80)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               6:51.09    6:06.39 WHTE   
                  31.68     1:07.48 (35.80)     1:44.66 (37.18)     2:22.24 (37.58)
        3:00.23 (37.99)     3:38.13 (37.90)     4:16.40 (38.27)     4:54.56 (38.16)
        5:30.54 (35.98)     6:06.39 (35.85)                                        
  2 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                    NT    6:38.91 WHTE   
                  33.41     1:11.92 (38.51)     1:52.77 (40.85)     2:34.32 (41.55)
        3:15.95 (41.63)     3:57.73 (41.78)     4:39.35 (41.62)     5:20.26 (40.91)
        6:00.70 (40.44)     6:38.91 (38.21)                                        
  3 Garcia, Ace A              9 UNMVN-CA                  NT    6:49.42 WHTE   
                  35.37     1:16.55 (41.18)     1:58.80 (42.25)     2:41.08 (42.28)
        3:22.86 (41.78)     4:04.57 (41.71)     4:47.63 (43.06)     5:29.33 (41.70)
        6:11.36 (42.03)     6:49.42 (38.06)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                    NT    6:53.68 WHTE   
                  37.00     1:17.48 (40.48)     1:59.27 (41.79)     2:41.48 (42.21)
        3:23.36 (41.88)     4:05.41 (42.05)     4:48.64 (43.23)     5:32.05 (43.41)
        6:14.96 (42.91)     6:53.68 (38.72)                                        
  5 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA               7:36.13    7:09.07 WHTE   
                  36.79     1:19.42 (42.63)     2:04.29 (44.87)     2:49.20 (44.91)
        3:32.98 (43.78)     4:16.32 (43.34)     4:59.74 (43.42)     5:42.53 (42.79)
        6:26.11 (43.58)     7:09.07 (42.96)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.40  BLUE
                44.20  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA                 41.41      39.65 BLUE   
  2 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 40.99      40.72 RED    
  3 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 41.55      41.35 RED    
  4 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA                 41.95      41.99 RED    
  5 Mannina, Jack R            9 MVN-CA                 41.18      42.74 RED    
  6 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA                 43.92      43.17 RED    
  7 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                 44.12      43.79 RED    
  8 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA                 42.95      44.02 RED    
  9 Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA                 42.71      44.27 WHTE   
 10 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA                 43.91      45.23 WHTE   
 11 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 GSC-CA                 43.80      47.43 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                49.72      40.57 RED    
  2 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA                    NT      40.94 RED    
  3 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                    NT      41.90 RED    
  4 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA                 50.69      42.80 RED    
  5 Schneider, Andy C          8 SCAT-CA                45.98      42.81 RED    
  6 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA                 44.25      42.94 RED    
  7 Weber, Briggs E            9 COTO-CA                   NT      44.60 WHTE   
  8 Dogaru, Daniel C           9 MVN-CA                 46.24      46.07 WHTE   
  9 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA                 46.08      46.29 WHTE   
 10 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     9 COTO-CA                47.40      46.61 WHTE   
 11 Ryan, Chase               10 LTSC-CA                   NT      46.72 WHTE   
 12 Frahm, Jackson W           9 MVN-CA                 49.19      46.81 WHTE   
 13 Sun, Henry B              10 GSC-CA                    NT      49.26 WHTE   
 14 Garcia, Shire H            7 MVN-CA                 52.32      49.54 WHTE   
 15 Saman, Gavin F            10 MVN-CA                 51.49      50.53 WHTE   
 16 Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA                 50.58      50.77 WHTE   
 17 Kooman, Tyler J            9 COTO-CA                56.42      51.52 WHTE   
 18 Saman, Lucas H            10 MVN-CA                 54.18      52.29 WHTE   
 19 Kent, Nikki A             10 SCAL-CA                52.07      54.08 WHTE   
 20 Reiss, Micah R            10 SCAT-CA                54.34      54.61 WHTE   
 21 Brown, Aiden M             9 GSC-CA                    NT      55.87 WHTE   
 22 Huff, Dylan W             10 SET-CA               1:01.34      57.10 WHTE   
 23 Lavigne, Grant L          10 SCAT-CA                57.48      57.79 WHTE   
 24 Keenan, Declan N          10 SCAT-CA              1:09.15    1:01.71 WHTE   
 25 Isakson, Trent R          10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:04.69 WHTE   
 -- Sweetman, Ronan M          9 SCAL-CA                52.92         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.70  BLUE
              1:37.00  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mannina, Jack R            9 MVN-CA               1:37.00    1:25.27 BLUE   
                  41.82     1:25.27 (43.45)                                        
  2 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA               1:31.62    1:28.03 BLUE   
                  43.44     1:28.03 (44.59)                                        
  3 Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA               1:32.71    1:28.86 RED    
                  44.92     1:28.86 (43.94)                                        
  4 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA               1:33.83    1:29.55 RED    
                  44.01     1:29.55 (45.54)                                        
  5 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:32.66    1:30.74 RED    
                  44.06     1:30.74 (46.68)                                        
  6 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA               1:30.59    1:31.94 RED    
                  45.10     1:31.94 (46.84)                                        
  7 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               1:32.09    1:33.63 RED    
                  45.74     1:33.63 (47.89)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:24.84 BLUE   
                  40.78     1:24.84 (44.06)                                        
  2 Root, Aiden T             10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:29.38 RED    
                  44.33     1:29.38 (45.05)                                        
  3 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:31.62 RED    
                  44.52     1:31.62 (47.10)                                        
  4 Schneider, Andy C          8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:33.05 RED    
                  45.12     1:33.05 (47.93)                                        
  5 Alshuk, Max D              9 MVN-CA               1:39.37    1:33.20 RED    
                  46.80     1:33.20 (46.40)                                        
  6 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA               1:37.15    1:35.19 RED    
                  45.38     1:35.19 (49.81)                                        
  7 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                   NT    1:36.42 RED    
                  43.91     1:36.42 (52.51)                                        
  8 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               1:44.88    1:37.17 WHTE   
                  46.77     1:37.17 (50.40)                                        
  9 Dogaru, Daniel C           9 MVN-CA               1:44.04    1:37.64 WHTE   
 10 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA               1:46.27    1:39.07 WHTE   
 11 Frahm, Jackson W           9 MVN-CA               1:47.35    1:39.08 WHTE   
                  47.36     1:39.08 (51.72)                                        
 12 Peng, Cameron             10 GSC-CA               1:38.38    1:39.54 WHTE   
                  45.84     1:39.54 (53.70)                                        
 13 Abdul, Jordy R             9 MVN-CA               1:48.99    1:42.00 WHTE   
 14 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA               1:44.94    1:44.03 WHTE   
                  49.99     1:44.03 (54.04)                                        
 15 Nasr, Kareem T             9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:44.54 WHTE   
                  51.49     1:44.54 (53.05)                                        
 16 Garcia, Shire H            7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:47.29 WHTE   
 17 Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA               1:49.74    1:47.40 WHTE   
                  53.99     1:47.40 (53.41)                                        
 18 Brune, Jonah R            10 MVN-CA               1:46.91    1:48.35 WHTE   
                  53.25     1:48.35 (55.10)                                        
 19 Ellsworth, Collin Z        9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:51.05 WHTE   
                  52.86     1:51.05 (58.19)                                        
 20 McKee, Brenden D           9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:52.04 WHTE   
                  52.66     1:52.04 (59.38)                                        
 21 Saman, Lucas H            10 MVN-CA               2:17.64    1:55.16 WHTE   
 22 Siaden, Ryu M              8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:00.06 WHTE   
                  57.29   2:00.06 (1:02.77)                                        
 23 Lavigne, Grant L          10 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:03.51 WHTE   
                1:01.90   2:03.51 (1:01.61)                                        
 24 Wallock, Drew J            9 GSC-CA               2:00.54    2:08.75 WHTE   
                1:03.17   2:08.75 (1:05.58)                                        
 -- Reiss, Micah R            10 SCAT-CA              2:00.77         DQ        
                  55.70          DQ (57.71)                                        
 -- Saman, Gavin F            10 MVN-CA               2:05.80         DQ        
                  55.03        DQ (1:01.83)                                        
 -- Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  46.04          DQ (51.59)                                        
 -- Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  44.96          DQ (47.66)                                        
 -- Nick, Tristan J            8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Robertson, Josh M          9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  49.03          DQ (54.19)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  BLUE
                49.80  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA                46.45      45.35 BLUE   
  2 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                 47.87      45.77 RED    
  3 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 46.82      45.98 RED    
  4 Root, Aiden T             10 SCAT-CA                48.59      46.02 RED    
  4 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 48.49      46.02 RED    
  6 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 47.06      46.15 RED    
  7 Garcia, Ace A              9 UNMVN-CA               48.37      46.22 RED    
  8 Alshuk, Max D              9 MVN-CA                 48.02      46.28 RED    
  9 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                 49.52      46.30 RED    
 10 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA                 48.55      46.70 RED    
 11 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA                 47.99      46.92 RED    
 12 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                 47.63      46.97 RED    
 13 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA                47.74      47.63 RED    
 14 Nasr, Kareem T             9 SCAL-CA                49.71      47.69 RED    
 15 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                48.14      47.72 RED    
 16 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 48.20      48.15 RED    
 17 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                 49.12      48.77 RED    
 18 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                49.62      48.95 RED    
 19 Mannina, Jack R            9 MVN-CA                 48.76      48.96 RED    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA                 50.46      46.44 RED    
  2 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                53.14      47.14 RED    
  3 Schneider, Andy C          8 SCAT-CA                50.43      48.12 RED    
  4 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA                 52.22      49.23 RED    
  5 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA                 51.07      49.69 RED    
  6 Saman, Gavin F            10 MVN-CA                 56.00      51.21 WHTE   
  7 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA                 50.71      51.40 WHTE   
  8 Peng, Cameron             10 GSC-CA                 59.74      52.93 WHTE   
  9 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA                 52.03      53.36 WHTE   
 10 Saman, Lucas H            10 MVN-CA               1:06.00      53.66 WHTE   
 11 Dogaru, Daniel C           9 MVN-CA                 51.55      54.67 WHTE   
 12 sun, Larry                 8 MVN-CA               1:00.52      55.54 WHTE   
 13 Robertson, Josh M          9 GSC-CA                    NT      55.75 WHTE   
 14 Siaden, Ryu M              8 MVN-CA               1:01.49      56.70 WHTE   
 15 Brune, Jonah R            10 MVN-CA                 55.05      57.29 WHTE   
 16 Garcia, Shire H            7 MVN-CA               1:01.88      58.59 WHTE   
 17 McKee, Brenden D           9 SCAL-CA              1:07.57      58.61 WHTE   
 18 Reiss, Micah R            10 SCAT-CA              1:05.07    1:01.79 WHTE   
 19 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA               1:06.26    1:01.92 WHTE   
 20 Nick, Tristan J            8 MVN-CA               1:04.87    1:02.44 WHTE   
 21 Sweetman, Ronan M          9 SCAL-CA              1:03.65    1:03.58 WHTE   
 22 Wallock, Drew J            9 GSC-CA                    NT    1:03.89 WHTE   
 23 Lavigne, Grant L          10 SCAT-CA              1:07.73    1:06.10 WHTE   
 24 Ellsworth, Collin Z        9 SCAT-CA              1:12.30    1:07.09 WHTE   
 25 Moran, Kieran C           10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:10.38 WHTE   
 -- Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA                 56.65         DQ        
 -- Frahm, Jackson W           9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Abdul, Jordy R             9 MVN-CA                 57.37         DQ        
 -- Isakson, Trent R          10 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rukov, Romah M             9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Litfin, Gavin G           10 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.50  BLUE
              1:49.70  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA               1:43.63    1:38.57 BLUE   
                  47.15     1:38.57 (51.42)                                        
  2 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:47.71    1:39.14 BLUE   
                  46.90     1:39.14 (52.24)                                        
  3 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               1:44.46    1:40.40 BLUE   
                  47.16     1:40.40 (53.24)                                        
  4 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:43.87    1:41.35 RED    
                  47.46     1:41.35 (53.89)                                        
  5 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA               1:49.06    1:42.98 RED    
                  49.71     1:42.98 (53.27)                                        
  6 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:41.95    1:44.23 RED    
                  48.71     1:44.23 (55.52)                                        
  7 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA               1:43.75    1:46.17 RED    
                  51.25     1:46.17 (54.92)                                        
  8 Mannina, Jack R            9 MVN-CA               1:49.70    1:49.86 WHTE   
                  50.60     1:49.86 (59.26)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ace A              9 UNMVN-CA                  NT    1:36.40 BLUE   
                  45.99     1:36.40 (50.41)                                        
  2 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA               1:59.81    1:39.60 BLUE   
                  47.15     1:39.60 (52.45)                                        
  3 Schneider, Andy C          8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:42.63 RED    
                  48.84     1:42.63 (53.79)                                        
  4 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA              1:50.84    1:42.91 RED    
                  49.80     1:42.91 (53.11)                                        
  5 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA              1:55.59    1:47.19 RED    
                  49.77     1:47.19 (57.42)                                        
  6 Sun, Henry B              10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:49.40 RED    
                  52.00     1:49.40 (57.40)                                        
  7 Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA               2:07.70    1:53.09 WHTE   
                  54.70     1:53.09 (58.39)                                        
  8 Dogaru, Daniel C           9 MVN-CA               1:52.80    1:54.99 WHTE   
                  54.31   1:54.99 (1:00.68)                                        
  9 Siaden, Ryu M              8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:09.69 WHTE   
                1:03.96   2:09.69 (1:05.73)                                        
 10 Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA              2:20.42    2:13.16 WHTE   
                1:02.35   2:13.16 (1:10.81)                                        
 11 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     9 COTO-CA              2:14.98    2:13.30 WHTE   
 12 Nick, Tristan J            8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:15.61 WHTE   
                1:04.05   2:15.61 (1:11.56)                                        
 -- Kooman, Tyler J            9 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:09.07        DQ (1:16.23)                                        
 -- Kent, Nikki A             10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  52.45        DQ (1:02.57)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.20  BLUE
                41.60  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gaeta, Jag A               9 LTSC-CA                39.05      37.10 BLUE   
  2 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA                 38.66      38.05 BLUE   
  3 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA                 38.62      38.24 RED    
  4 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 39.43      39.08 RED    
  5 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA                 40.37      40.85 RED    
  6 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA                 40.48      41.12 RED    
  7 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 38.27      43.79 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA                42.33      36.47 BLUE   
  2 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 42.41      38.25 RED    
  3 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 42.55      43.27 WHTE   
  4 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA                 45.95      44.48 WHTE   
  5 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                 45.22      44.67 WHTE   
  6 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA                    NT      45.27 WHTE   
  7 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA                 46.76      46.24 WHTE   
  8 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 GSC-CA                 41.76      47.92 WHTE   
  9 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA                 46.43      48.61 WHTE   
 10 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA                 51.62      51.29 WHTE   
 11 Reiss, Micah R            10 SCAT-CA                54.94      51.94 WHTE   
 12 Sun, Henry B              10 GSC-CA                    NT      52.89 WHTE   
 13 Sweetman, Ronan M          9 SCAL-CA                53.73      53.13 WHTE   
 14 Saman, Gavin F            10 MVN-CA               1:00.94      53.96 WHTE   
 15 Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA                 59.96      59.15 WHTE   
 16 Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:06.21 WHTE   
 17 Garcia, Shire H            7 MVN-CA               1:05.11    1:06.37 WHTE   
 18 Huff, Dylan W             10 SET-CA                    NT    1:18.00 WHTE   
 -- Mirigian, Eli J            9 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Frahm, Jackson W           9 MVN-CA                 59.75         DQ        
 -- Dogaru, Daniel C           9 MVN-CA                 57.25         DQ        
 -- Lavigne, Grant L          10 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Saman, Lucas H            10 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:29.40  BLUE
              1:37.60  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ace A              9 UNMVN-CA             1:30.97    1:28.97 BLUE   
                  39.88     1:28.97 (49.09)                                        
  2 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA               1:37.60    1:29.91 RED    
                  40.71     1:29.91 (49.20)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:23.70 BLUE   
  2 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:58.24    1:24.01 BLUE   
                  38.67     1:24.01 (45.34)                                        
  3 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                    NT    1:25.76 BLUE   
                  39.56     1:25.76 (46.20)                                        
  4 Do, Alan H                 9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:31.70 RED    
                  41.63     1:31.70 (50.07)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:33.36 RED    
                  42.81     1:33.36 (50.55)                                        
  6 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                    NT    1:40.72 WHTE   
                  44.88     1:40.72 (55.84)                                        
  7 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA               1:43.97    1:46.66 WHTE   
                  45.85   1:46.66 (1:00.81)                                        
  8 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:53.05 WHTE   
                  51.01   1:53.05 (1:02.04)                                        
  9 Sweetman, Ronan M          9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:54.11 WHTE   
 10 Mirigian, Eli J            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:55.37 WHTE   
                  54.59   1:55.37 (1:00.78)                                        
 -- Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA               1:41.33         DQ        
                  42.04          DQ (51.26)                                        
 -- Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:38.31         DQ        
                  42.89          DQ (59.50)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:26.90  BLUE
              1:34.80  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA               1:29.18    1:26.66 BLUE   
                  40.42     1:26.66 (46.24)                                        
  2 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA               1:28.72    1:28.02 RED    
                  42.99     1:28.02 (45.03)                                        
  3 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               1:27.56    1:28.49 RED    
                  42.61     1:28.49 (45.88)                                        
  4 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA               1:30.59    1:29.03 RED    
                  42.72     1:29.03 (46.31)                                        
  5 Mannina, Jack R            9 MVN-CA               1:31.64    1:30.00 RED    
                  43.45     1:30.00 (46.55)                                        
  6 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA               1:30.48    1:30.65 RED    
                  42.55     1:30.65 (48.10)                                        
  7 Gaeta, Jag A               9 LTSC-CA              1:32.88    1:30.84 RED    
                  42.40     1:30.84 (48.44)                                        
  8 Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA               1:34.02    1:30.85 RED    
                  43.07     1:30.85 (47.78)                                        
  9 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA               1:31.42    1:33.99 RED    
                  44.72     1:33.99 (49.27)                                        
 10 Schneider, Andy C          8 SCAT-CA              1:34.62    1:34.26 RED    
                  44.72     1:34.26 (49.54)                                        
 11 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 GSC-CA               1:29.76    1:37.22 WHTE   
                  45.06     1:37.22 (52.16)                                        
 -- Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               1:29.94         DQ        
                  40.97          DQ (46.33)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA               1:35.21    1:29.56 RED    
                  41.48     1:29.56 (48.08)                                        
  2 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA              1:37.63    1:31.43 RED    
                  41.75     1:31.43 (49.68)                                        
  3 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:31.88 RED    
                  41.21     1:31.88 (50.67)                                        
  4 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA               1:38.17    1:36.01 WHTE   
                  44.84     1:36.01 (51.17)                                        
  5 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA               1:36.95    1:37.18 WHTE   
                  45.50     1:37.18 (51.68)                                        
  6 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA               1:41.84    1:38.15 WHTE   
                  44.34     1:38.15 (53.81)                                        
  7 Sun, Henry B              10 GSC-CA               1:38.63    1:38.61 WHTE   
                  49.98     1:38.61 (48.63)                                        
  8 Kent, Nikki A             10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:46.50 WHTE   
                  51.50     1:46.50 (55.00)                                        
  9 Reiss, Micah R            10 SCAT-CA              1:57.39    1:50.00 WHTE   
                  52.97     1:50.00 (57.03)                                        
 10 Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:51.52 WHTE   
                  57.29     1:51.52 (54.23)                                        
 11 Saman, Gavin F            10 MVN-CA               2:05.14    1:51.65 WHTE   
                  52.97     1:51.65 (58.68)                                        
 12 Garcia, Shire H            7 MVN-CA               1:53.48    1:54.44 WHTE   
                  56.66     1:54.44 (57.78)                                        
 13 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     9 COTO-CA              2:01.40    1:54.72 WHTE   
                  55.22     1:54.72 (59.50)                                        
 14 Sweetman, Ronan M          9 SCAL-CA              1:55.84    1:55.18 WHTE   
                  54.87   1:55.18 (1:00.31)                                        
 15 Siaden, Ryu M              8 MVN-CA               2:06.57    1:59.43 WHTE   
                  56.48   1:59.43 (1:02.95)                                        
 16 Lavigne, Grant L          10 SCAT-CA              2:05.96    2:05.78 WHTE   
                1:02.36   2:05.78 (1:03.42)                                        
 -- Frahm, Jackson W           9 MVN-CA               1:48.76         DQ        
                  49.56          DQ (57.45)                                        
 -- Nick, Tristan J            8 MVN-CA               2:21.84         DQ        
                1:04.76        DQ (1:06.40)                                        
 -- Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA               1:51.09         DQ        
                  54.61          DQ (50.91)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:07.40  BLUE
              3:24.50  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               3:08.97    3:02.57 BLUE   
                  40.96     1:27.61 (46.65)     2:23.30 (55.69)     3:02.57 (39.27)
  2 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA               2:56.50    3:05.05 BLUE   
                  41.18     1:26.77 (45.59)     2:23.04 (56.27)     3:05.05 (42.01)
  3 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               3:12.88    3:06.11 BLUE   
                  39.41     1:30.48 (51.07)     2:23.09 (52.61)     3:06.11 (43.02)
  4 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA               3:11.60    3:08.10 RED    
                  43.13     1:32.23 (49.10)     2:26.48 (54.25)     3:08.10 (41.62)
  5 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               3:22.69    3:16.03 RED    
                  45.21     1:35.31 (50.10)     2:28.69 (53.38)     3:16.03 (47.34)
 -- Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA               3:17.88         DQ        
                  47.01     1:33.65 (46.64)     2:26.82 (53.17)          DQ (42.45)
 -- Mannina, Jack R            9 MVN-CA               3:24.50         DQ        
                  45.73     1:35.12 (49.39)     2:30.44 (55.32)          DQ (37.41)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                    NT    2:54.42 BLUE   
                  37.47     1:23.47 (46.00)     2:16.52 (53.05)     2:54.42 (37.90)
  2 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                    NT    3:05.20 BLUE   
                  42.78     1:30.76 (47.98)     2:24.31 (53.55)     3:05.20 (40.89)
  3 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:07.93 RED    
                  42.87     1:28.81 (45.94)     2:26.76 (57.95)     3:07.93 (41.17)
  4 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:12.27 RED    
                  44.55     1:31.44 (46.89)     2:28.90 (57.46)     3:12.27 (43.37)
  5 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA               3:28.22    3:19.10 RED    
                  45.68     1:36.53 (50.85)     2:36.06 (59.53)     3:19.10 (43.04)
  6 Alshuk, Max D              9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:19.18 RED    
                  47.62     1:37.69 (50.07)     2:33.67 (55.98)     3:19.18 (45.51)
  7 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA               3:38.71    3:25.53 WHTE   
                  47.62     1:40.65 (53.03)     2:38.90 (58.25)     3:25.53 (46.63)
  8 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA               3:44.29    3:25.96 WHTE   
                  49.57     1:43.30 (53.73)   2:44.69 (1:01.39)     3:25.96 (41.27)
  9 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA               3:42.12    3:29.88 WHTE   
                  50.23     1:41.73 (51.50)   2:46.45 (1:04.72)     3:29.88 (43.43)
 10 Peng, Cameron             10 GSC-CA                    NT    3:33.87 WHTE   
                  47.92     1:41.68 (53.76)   2:47.04 (1:05.36)     3:33.87 (46.83)
 11 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:39.39 WHTE   
                  50.08     1:39.34 (49.26)   2:57.37 (1:18.03)     3:39.39 (42.02)
 12 Dogaru, Daniel C           9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:48.90 WHTE   
                1:03.47     1:53.48 (50.01)   3:48.90 (1:55.42)                    
 -- Root, Aiden T             10 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.54     1:29.69 (45.15)     2:23.71 (54.02)          DQ (40.28)
 -- Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  56.61     1:54.48 (57.87)        DQ (1:51.78)                    
 -- sun, Larry                 8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  45.94     1:40.75 (54.81)   2:40.90 (1:00.15)          DQ (45.01)
 -- Nasr, Kareem T             9 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.33     1:47.35 (58.02)   2:48.01 (1:00.66)          DQ (48.18)
 -- Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  43.81     1:32.48 (48.67)     2:30.77 (58.29)          DQ (42.99)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.80  BLUE
                33.60  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA                30.68      27.75 BLUE   
  2 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                 31.51      30.50 BLUE   
  3 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA                 30.91      30.72 BLUE   
  4 Shevel, Reece H           11 SCAT-CA                31.29      30.85 RED    
  5 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA                 31.98      30.93 RED    
  6 Le, Tyler N               12 MVN-CA                 31.17      31.22 RED    
  7 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                 32.03      31.31 RED    
  8 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                31.29      31.36 RED    
  9 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA                 30.88      31.42 RED    
 10 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA                32.15      31.72 RED    
 11 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA                 32.42      32.29 RED    
 12 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                31.71      33.03 RED    
 13 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                 33.50      33.61 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ibraheem, Zaid            12 SCAL-CA                34.35      30.84 RED    
  2 Chapuis, AC T             12 SET-CA                 35.39      31.92 RED    
  3 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA                34.81      33.45 RED    
  4 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA                33.98      33.46 RED    
  5 Prokopowicz, Danny A      12 GSC-CA                 34.35      33.81 WHTE   
  6 Stirrat, Ethan A          11 COTO-CA                36.80      35.26 WHTE   
  7 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                 33.99      35.30 WHTE   
  8 Lawson, Blake             11 GSC-CA                 40.02      35.45 WHTE   
  9 Patel, Dev M              12 EAST-CA                38.83      35.76 WHTE   
 10 David, Matteo M           11 GSC-CA                 37.82      36.85 WHTE   
 11 Korsen, Brendan A         11 SCAT-CA                39.09      36.94 WHTE   
 12 Cardoso, Chase J          11 SCAT-CA                37.77      37.30 WHTE   
 13 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                 36.88      37.52 WHTE   
 14 Sakurai, Justin H         11 CMAC-CA                39.82      39.39 WHTE   
 15 Le, Ethan X               11 MVN-CA                 40.25      41.29 WHTE   
 16 Cheng, Bing N             11 GSC-CA                 45.60      43.04 WHTE   
 17 Barrera, Alex F           12 SCAT-CA                41.61      46.34 WHTE   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.20  BLUE
              1:12.20  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA              1:05.22    1:03.31 BLUE   
                  30.48     1:03.31 (32.83)                                        
  2 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               1:08.75    1:05.27 BLUE   
                  31.23     1:05.27 (34.04)                                        
  3 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA              1:09.42    1:06.89 RED    
                  31.57     1:06.89 (35.32)                                        
  4 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA              1:09.18    1:09.45 RED    
                  33.24     1:09.45 (36.21)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               1:11.56    1:10.15 RED    
                  33.83     1:10.15 (36.32)                                        
  6 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA               1:09.03    1:11.53 RED    
                  33.14     1:11.53 (38.39)                                        
  6 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA               1:11.82    1:11.53 RED    
                  33.15     1:11.53 (38.38)                                        
  8 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA              1:08.98    1:13.17 WHTE   
                  34.74     1:13.17 (38.43)                                        
  9 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              1:12.14    1:15.07 WHTE   
                  35.36     1:15.07 (39.71)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               1:14.25    1:11.15 RED    
                  34.26     1:11.15 (36.89)                                        
  2 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA               1:14.63    1:11.27 RED    
                  34.19     1:11.27 (37.08)                                        
  3 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA               1:13.37    1:11.54 RED    
                  34.21     1:11.54 (37.33)                                        
  4 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               1:12.85    1:13.24 WHTE   
                  35.18     1:13.24 (38.06)                                        
  5 Munoz, Lucas T            11 SCAT-CA              1:16.32    1:15.66 WHTE   
                  35.38     1:15.66 (40.28)                                        
  6 Prokopowicz, Danny A      12 GSC-CA               1:15.91    1:16.44 WHTE   
                  37.11     1:16.44 (39.33)                                        
  7 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA              1:14.64    1:16.71 WHTE   
                  36.77     1:16.71 (39.94)                                        
  8 Stirrat, Ethan A          11 COTO-CA              1:18.52    1:18.48 WHTE   
                  37.17     1:18.48 (41.31)                                        
  9 Sallinger, Adam J         12 CASS-CA              1:22.83    1:19.42 WHTE   
                  37.39     1:19.42 (42.03)                                        
 10 Griffin, Kai M            12 LTSC-CA              1:15.38    1:19.55 WHTE   
                  37.86     1:19.55 (41.69)                                        
 11 Shen, Joshua C            12 MVN-CA               1:29.31    1:20.86 WHTE   
                  39.60     1:20.86 (41.26)                                        
 12 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA              1:24.11    1:21.15 WHTE   
                  38.16     1:21.15 (42.99)                                        
 13 Le, Dat H                 12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:23.04 WHTE   
                  38.87     1:23.04 (44.17)                                        
 14 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA               1:14.80    1:26.86 WHTE   
                  38.64     1:26.86 (48.22)                                        
 15 Rees, Wil K               11 RIPT-CA              1:37.65    1:27.60 WHTE   
                  41.78     1:27.60 (45.82)                                        
 16 Kirkwood, Logan T         12 GSC-CA               1:28.73    1:29.46 WHTE   
                  43.11     1:29.46 (46.35)                                        
 17 Shen, Noah E              11 MVN-CA               1:30.42    1:32.11 WHTE   
                  43.35     1:32.11 (48.76)                                        
 18 Barrera, Alex F           12 SCAT-CA              1:37.95    1:34.61 WHTE   
                  44.25     1:34.61 (50.36)                                        
 19 Gali, Zion S              12 GSC-CA               1:37.00    1:40.10 WHTE   
                  44.28     1:40.10 (55.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:24.60  BLUE
              2:37.80  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA              2:35.24    2:18.13 BLUE   
                  32.44     1:07.91 (35.47)     1:44.68 (36.77)     2:18.13 (33.45)
  2 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               2:26.82    2:18.44 BLUE   
                  31.36     1:06.68 (35.32)     1:43.40 (36.72)     2:18.44 (35.04)
  3 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               2:33.73    2:29.33 RED    
                  34.29     1:12.75 (38.46)     1:51.77 (39.02)     2:29.33 (37.56)
  4 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              2:33.44    2:30.33 RED    
                  34.86     1:13.83 (38.97)     1:53.47 (39.64)     2:30.33 (36.86)
  5 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA               2:36.92    2:32.41 RED    
                  35.46     1:15.20 (39.74)     1:55.62 (40.42)     2:32.41 (36.79)
  6 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA              2:36.54    2:33.96 RED    
                  34.65     1:13.78 (39.13)     1:53.76 (39.98)     2:33.96 (40.20)
  7 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               2:37.39    2:34.59 RED    
                  34.58     1:14.58 (40.00)     1:55.15 (40.57)     2:34.59 (39.44)
  8 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA              2:33.95    2:38.13 WHTE   
                  36.60     1:18.55 (41.95)     2:01.51 (42.96)     2:38.13 (36.62)
  9 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA               2:36.00    2:39.78 WHTE   
                  35.43     1:16.19 (40.76)     1:58.69 (42.50)     2:39.78 (41.09)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA              2:42.51    2:28.71 RED    
                  32.41     1:10.12 (37.71)     1:50.59 (40.47)     2:28.71 (38.12)
  2 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               2:38.90    2:37.57 RED    
                  36.90     1:18.95 (42.05)     1:59.06 (40.11)     2:37.57 (38.51)
  3 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              2:39.08    2:38.34 WHTE   
                  35.76     1:16.70 (40.94)     1:59.80 (43.10)     2:38.34 (38.54)
  4 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA              2:44.06    2:45.88 WHTE   
                  37.92     1:20.78 (42.86)     2:03.71 (42.93)     2:45.88 (42.17)
  5 Barney, Josh D            11 MVN-CA                    NT    2:54.17 WHTE   
                  39.69     1:23.83 (44.14)     2:09.87 (46.04)     2:54.17 (44.30)
  6 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA               2:57.93    2:59.63 WHTE   
                  38.38     1:24.33 (45.95)     2:12.38 (48.05)     2:59.63 (47.25)
  7 Shen, Joshua C            12 MVN-CA                    NT    3:02.62 WHTE   
                  40.01     1:28.05 (48.04)     2:17.89 (49.84)     3:02.62 (44.73)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:29.80  BLUE
              7:05.30  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA               6:30.27    6:24.06 BLUE   
                  35.28     1:12.85 (37.57)     1:52.41 (39.56)     2:31.78 (39.37)
        3:11.34 (39.56)     3:51.26 (39.92)     4:30.50 (39.24)     5:09.50 (39.00)
        5:48.01 (38.51)     6:24.06 (36.05)                                        
  2 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              7:03.88    6:51.76 RED    
                  36.31     1:16.96 (40.65)     1:59.27 (42.31)     2:41.06 (41.79)
        3:24.43 (43.37)     4:07.43 (43.00)     4:49.24 (41.81)     5:33.05 (43.81)
        6:13.14 (40.09)     6:51.76 (38.62)                                        
  3 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               6:56.12    6:52.08 RED    
                  37.57     1:20.22 (42.65)     2:03.14 (42.92)     2:47.05 (43.91)
        3:28.65 (41.60)     4:10.55 (41.90)     4:51.38 (40.83)     5:33.61 (42.23)
        6:14.07 (40.46)     6:52.08 (38.01)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                   NT    5:54.21 BLUE   
                  33.19     1:09.61 (36.42)     1:46.18 (36.57)     2:23.09 (36.91)
        2:59.77 (36.68)     3:35.67 (35.90)     4:11.55 (35.88)     4:46.70 (35.15)
        5:21.67 (34.97)     5:54.21 (32.54)                                        
  2 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               7:50.55    6:30.86 RED    
                  34.74     1:14.72 (39.98)     1:54.90 (40.18)     2:35.20 (40.30)
        3:15.45 (40.25)     3:54.78 (39.33)     4:35.39 (40.61)     5:14.06 (38.67)
        5:52.57 (38.51)     6:30.86 (38.29)                                        
  3 Le, Tyler N               12 MVN-CA                    NT    6:40.95 RED    
                  35.41     1:15.20 (39.79)     1:55.40 (40.20)     2:36.19 (40.79)
        3:17.73 (41.54)     3:58.36 (40.63)     4:39.40 (41.04)     5:20.42 (41.02)
        6:01.56 (41.14)     6:40.95 (39.39)                                        
  4 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA                    NT    6:52.55 RED    
                  35.92     1:16.93 (41.01)     1:58.65 (41.72)     2:40.47 (41.82)
        3:21.94 (41.47)     4:04.40 (42.46)     4:47.03 (42.63)     5:29.92 (42.89)
        6:11.82 (41.90)     6:52.55 (40.73)                                        
 -- King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
                                                                        6:30.40 ( )
        7:17.50 (47.10)          DQ (45.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.60  BLUE
                40.00  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA                 36.63      35.59 BLUE   
  2 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA                38.11      35.66 BLUE   
  3 Hedayati, Arteen K        12 MVN-CA                 37.24      35.96 BLUE   
  4 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA                 37.59      36.62 RED    
  5 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                37.35      36.71 RED    
  6 Ibraheem, Zaid            12 SCAL-CA                39.64      36.86 RED    
  7 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA                 38.43      37.06 RED    
  8 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA                37.49      37.10 RED    
  9 Chapuis, AC T             12 SET-CA                 39.63      37.43 RED    
 10 Le, Tyler N               12 MVN-CA                 36.91      37.83 RED    
 11 Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA                 36.72      38.15 RED    
 12 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA                39.92      40.41 WHTE   
 -- Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA                 39.76         DQ        
WHTE - Division  
  1 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA                45.47      34.76 BLUE   
  2 Nigro, Jackson S          12 GSC-CA                    NT      36.24 BLUE   
  3 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA                 40.61      40.16 WHTE   
  4 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA                41.88      40.34 WHTE   
  5 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                43.48      40.44 WHTE   
  6 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 RIPT-CA                41.55      42.58 WHTE   
  7 Stirrat, Ethan A          11 COTO-CA                44.87      42.65 WHTE   
  8 Cardoso, Chase J          11 SCAT-CA                40.47      44.07 WHTE   
  9 David, Matteo M           11 GSC-CA                 45.32      45.30 WHTE   
 10 Korsen, Brendan A         11 SCAT-CA                44.27      45.56 WHTE   
 11 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                 45.70      46.17 WHTE   
 12 Patel, Dev M              12 EAST-CA                   NT      46.68 WHTE   
 13 Barrera, Alex F           12 SCAT-CA                55.90      50.72 WHTE   
 14 Sakurai, Justin H         11 CMAC-CA                49.61      51.18 WHTE   
 -- Lawson, Blake             11 GSC-CA                 49.69         DQ        
 -- Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                 45.70         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Bing N             11 GSC-CA                 54.56         DQ        
 -- Prokopowicz, Danny A      12 GSC-CA                 41.13         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.50  BLUE
              1:28.00  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA               1:23.80    1:21.24 RED    
                  40.84     1:21.24 (40.40)                                        
  2 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              1:21.95    1:22.32 RED    
                  40.60     1:22.32 (41.72)                                        
  3 Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA               1:23.38    1:23.01 RED    
                  39.74     1:23.01 (43.27)                                        
  4 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA               1:27.33    1:24.18 RED    
                  40.93     1:24.18 (43.25)                                        
  5 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               1:23.87    1:25.70 RED    
                  42.32     1:25.70 (43.38)                                        
  6 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA              1:26.45    1:28.37 WHTE   
                  42.86     1:28.37 (45.51)                                        
  7 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA              1:25.82    1:30.18 WHTE   
                  44.62     1:30.18 (45.56)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               1:27.27    1:30.20 WHTE   
                  44.00     1:30.20 (46.20)                                        
  9 Sallinger, Adam J         12 CASS-CA              1:27.92    1:30.33 WHTE   
                  43.77     1:30.33 (46.56)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nigro, Jackson S          12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:19.17 BLUE   
                  38.16     1:19.17 (41.01)                                        
  2 Chapuis, AC T             12 SET-CA               1:37.39    1:23.28 RED    
                  39.23     1:23.28 (44.05)                                        
  3 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA              1:28.62    1:24.56 RED    
                  41.12     1:24.56 (43.44)                                        
  4 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:27.96 RED    
                  43.92     1:27.96 (44.04)                                        
  5 Munoz, Lucas T            11 SCAT-CA              1:35.03    1:33.54 WHTE   
                  44.97     1:33.54 (48.57)                                        
  6 Shen, Joshua C            12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:33.67 WHTE   
                  45.17     1:33.67 (48.50)                                        
  7 Stirrat, Ethan A          11 COTO-CA                   NT    1:36.34 WHTE   
  8 Prokopowicz, Danny A      12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:38.30 WHTE   
                  45.25     1:38.30 (53.05)                                        
  9 Kirkwood, Logan T         12 GSC-CA               1:50.25    1:43.33 WHTE   
                  50.50     1:43.33 (52.83)                                        
 10 Barrera, Alex F           12 SCAT-CA              2:04.75    1:52.86 WHTE   
                  52.62   1:52.86 (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Shen, Noah E              11 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  48.34          DQ (53.41)                                        
 -- Gali, Zion S              12 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  50.67          DQ (58.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:51.40  11-12 BLUE
              3:07.30  11-12 RED
                   --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              2:56.40    2:53.75 RED    
                  42.42     1:26.20 (43.78)     2:11.14 (44.94)     2:53.75 (42.61)
  2 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               2:54.06    3:00.34 RED    
                  43.45     1:31.00 (47.55)     2:17.82 (46.82)     3:00.34 (42.52)
  3 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               3:03.43    3:01.59 RED    
                  43.71     1:30.00 (46.29)     2:17.03 (47.03)     3:01.59 (44.56)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          11 UNMVN-CA                  NT    2:27.00 BLUE   
                  34.67     1:12.49 (37.82)     1:50.97 (38.48)     2:27.00 (36.03)
  2 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:34.49 BLUE   
                  37.06     1:15.72 (38.66)     1:55.53 (39.81)     2:34.49 (38.96)
  3 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:40.10 BLUE   
                  38.43     1:19.04 (40.61)     2:00.30 (41.26)     2:40.10 (39.80)
  4 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                    NT    2:41.20 BLUE   
                  38.32     1:19.19 (40.87)     2:00.87 (41.68)     2:41.20 (40.33)
  5 Shevel, Reece H           11 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:44.92 BLUE   
                  39.81     1:22.64 (42.83)     2:03.79 (41.15)     2:44.92 (41.13)
  6 Nigro, Jackson S          12 GSC-CA                    NT    2:49.91 BLUE   
                  40.58     1:24.93 (44.35)     2:09.78 (44.85)     2:49.91 (40.13)
  7 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               3:10.92    2:50.01 BLUE   
                  40.18     1:24.18 (44.00)     2:08.23 (44.05)     2:50.01 (41.78)
  8 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA                    NT    3:06.11 RED    
                  41.43     1:28.53 (47.10)     2:17.68 (49.15)     3:06.11 (48.43)
  9 Cardoso, Chase J          11 SCAT-CA                   NT    3:24.42 WHTE   
                  43.09     1:36.70 (53.61)     2:31.67 (54.97)     3:24.42 (52.75)
 -- Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  37.03     1:16.60 (39.57)     1:57.69 (41.09)          DQ (39.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.00  BLUE
                44.80  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                 43.08      40.40 BLUE   
  2 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 RIPT-CA                42.07      41.87 RED    
  3 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA                41.71      41.90 RED    
  4 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA                 42.68      42.43 RED    
  5 Prokopowicz, Danny A      12 GSC-CA                 43.37      42.77 RED    
  6 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA                 44.22      43.45 RED    
  7 Griffin, Kai M            12 LTSC-CA                43.85      44.30 RED    
  8 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA                41.96      44.52 RED    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Le, Dat H                 12 CMAC-CA                   NT      42.45 RED    
  2 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA                46.69      42.88 RED    
  3 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA                 45.94      46.44 WHTE   
  4 Shen, Noah E              11 MVN-CA                    NT      47.93 WHTE   
  5 Rees, Wil K               11 RIPT-CA                49.16      49.02 WHTE   
  6 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                51.30      49.40 WHTE   
  7 Munoz, Lucas T            11 SCAT-CA                49.43      49.60 WHTE   
  8 Barrera, Alex F           12 SCAT-CA                52.32      50.40 WHTE   
  9 Kirkwood, Logan T         12 GSC-CA                 56.97      52.42 WHTE   
 10 Stirrat, Ethan A          11 COTO-CA              1:04.13      54.62 WHTE   
 -- King, Zach T              11 SET-CA               1:12.71         DQ        
 -- Gali, Zion S              12 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                44.86         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.00  BLUE
              1:37.10  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               1:31.92    1:28.20 BLUE   
                  42.08     1:28.20 (46.12)                                        
  2 Hedayati, Arteen K        12 MVN-CA               1:32.14    1:29.07 RED    
                  42.79     1:29.07 (46.28)                                        
  3 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               1:33.51    1:29.14 RED    
                  43.44     1:29.14 (45.70)                                        
  4 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA               1:31.98    1:29.34 RED    
                  42.71     1:29.34 (46.63)                                        
  5 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA              1:29.29    1:29.73 RED    
                  42.08     1:29.73 (47.65)                                        
  6 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA              1:32.34    1:31.41 RED    
                  43.39     1:31.41 (48.02)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 RIPT-CA              1:34.62    1:32.46 RED    
                  43.96     1:32.46 (48.50)                                        
  8 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA              1:30.25    1:32.55 RED    
                  43.70     1:32.55 (48.85)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA                    NT    1:30.02 RED    
                  43.56     1:30.02 (46.46)                                        
  2 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA               1:37.26    1:32.73 RED    
                  43.95     1:32.73 (48.78)                                        
  3 Prokopowicz, Danny A      12 GSC-CA               1:48.00    1:37.35 WHTE   
                  47.49     1:37.35 (49.86)                                        
  4 Lawson, Blake             11 GSC-CA               1:41.65    1:40.69 WHTE   
                  46.97     1:40.69 (53.72)                                        
  5 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA               1:42.64    1:45.76 WHTE   
                  50.35     1:45.76 (55.41)                                        
  6 Barrera, Alex F           12 SCAT-CA              1:58.47    1:46.03 WHTE   
  7 Le, Ethan X               11 MVN-CA               1:48.51    1:47.36 WHTE   
                  51.17     1:47.36 (56.19)                                        
  8 Korsen, Brendan A         11 SCAT-CA              1:51.40    1:48.57 WHTE   
                  51.71     1:48.57 (56.86)                                        
 -- Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA               2:00.49         DQ        
                  48.42          DQ (53.09)                                        
 -- Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA              2:01.86         DQ        
                  48.42          DQ (54.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:09.00  11-12 BLUE
              3:26.20  11-12 RED
                   --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA              3:12.03    3:10.95 RED    
                  44.83     1:32.76 (47.93)     2:22.71 (49.95)     3:10.95 (48.24)
  2 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA               3:12.01    3:11.47 RED    
                  42.42     1:30.87 (48.45)     2:22.54 (51.67)     3:11.47 (48.93)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nigro, Jackson S          12 GSC-CA                    NT    2:50.02 BLUE   
                  36.72     1:20.01 (43.29)     2:06.10 (46.09)     2:50.02 (43.92)
  2 Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA                    NT    3:14.17 RED    
                  42.76     1:32.15 (49.39)     2:24.77 (52.62)     3:14.17 (49.40)
  3 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               3:29.90    3:24.45 RED    
                  47.32     1:40.31 (52.99)     2:34.39 (54.08)     3:24.45 (50.06)
  4 Barney, Josh D            11 MVN-CA                    NT    3:28.58 WHTE   
                  47.20     1:41.74 (54.54)     2:37.29 (55.55)     3:28.58 (51.29)
  5 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               3:35.85    3:40.84 WHTE   
                  49.24     1:44.46 (55.22)     2:42.56 (58.10)     3:40.84 (58.28)
  6 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                    NT    3:43.49 WHTE   
                  48.69     1:46.27 (57.58)     2:45.48 (59.21)     3:43.49 (58.01)
 -- Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA               3:55.02         DQ        
                  52.82   1:54.18 (1:01.36)   2:58.78 (1:04.60)        DQ (1:01.22)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.50  BLUE
                37.70  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA                 34.81      34.71 RED    
  2 Shevel, Reece H           11 SCAT-CA                35.29      34.88 RED    
  3 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA                 35.61      35.26 RED    
  4 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA                 35.12      35.35 RED    
  5 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                 36.09      37.82 WHTE   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nigro, Jackson S          12 GSC-CA                    NT      33.00 BLUE   
  2 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA                39.16      34.43 BLUE   
  3 Ibraheem, Zaid            12 SCAL-CA                43.37      36.42 RED    
  4 Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA                 42.28      37.18 RED    
  5 Hedayati, Arteen K        12 MVN-CA                 45.96      37.38 RED    
  6 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA                39.72      37.47 RED    
  7 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA                 38.39      39.30 WHTE   
  8 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA                 39.44      39.89 WHTE   
  9 Urinsco, Ian J            12 RIPT-CA                41.26      40.27 WHTE   
 10 Chapuis, AC T             12 SET-CA                 51.53      40.30 WHTE   
 11 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 RIPT-CA                41.92      42.04 WHTE   
 12 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA                   NT      42.20 WHTE   
 13 Prokopowicz, Danny A      12 GSC-CA                 46.12      43.03 WHTE   
 14 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA                 39.76      43.87 WHTE   
 15 Cardoso, Chase J          11 SCAT-CA                43.29      43.99 WHTE   
 16 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                 48.28      44.87 WHTE   
 17 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                 46.13      45.39 WHTE   
 18 Le, Ethan X               11 MVN-CA                 44.49      46.40 WHTE   
 19 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                 42.07      48.91 WHTE   
 20 Sakurai, Justin H         11 CMAC-CA                49.48      49.79 WHTE   
 21 David, Matteo M           11 GSC-CA                 51.76      50.93 WHTE   
 -- Cheng, Bing N             11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:18.20  BLUE
              1:25.30  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA              1:19.34    1:12.99 BLUE   
                  34.54     1:12.99 (38.45)                                        
  2 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA               1:23.95    1:22.20 RED    
                  36.83     1:22.20 (45.37)                                        
  3 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA               1:21.58    1:24.36 RED    
                  42.19     1:24.36 (42.17)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nigro, Jackson S          12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:13.76 BLUE   
                  34.67     1:13.76 (39.09)                                        
  2 Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA                    NT    1:35.55 WHTE   
                  42.69     1:35.55 (52.86)                                        
  3 Barney, Josh D            11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:49.36 WHTE   
                  50.49     1:49.36 (58.87)                                        
 -- Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA               1:35.86         DQ        
                  40.43          DQ (48.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  BLUE
              1:24.70  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA              1:19.92    1:15.23 BLUE   
                  34.82     1:15.23 (40.41)                                        
  2 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA              1:24.38    1:15.24 BLUE   
                  33.29     1:15.24 (41.95)                                        
  3 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA               1:17.96    1:16.59 BLUE   
                  36.29     1:16.59 (40.30)                                        
  4 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               1:22.59    1:17.18 BLUE   
                  35.44     1:17.18 (41.74)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              1:21.28    1:18.56 RED    
                  36.22     1:18.56 (42.34)                                        
  6 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA               1:24.12    1:20.33 RED    
                  37.63     1:20.33 (42.70)                                        
  7 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               1:23.26    1:21.67 RED    
                  39.16     1:21.67 (42.51)                                        
  8 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA               1:21.89    1:23.56 RED    
                  37.41     1:23.56 (46.15)                                        
  9 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA               1:21.70    1:23.99 RED    
                  37.11     1:23.99 (46.88)                                        
 10 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA               1:24.07    1:25.01 WHTE   
                  39.30     1:25.01 (45.71)                                        
 11 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              1:23.69    1:25.12 WHTE   
                  39.80     1:25.12 (45.32)                                        
 -- Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA               1:18.77         DQ        
                  38.45          DQ (41.00)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA              1:27.97    1:20.17 RED    
                  36.13     1:20.17 (44.04)                                        
  2 Prokopowicz, Danny A      12 GSC-CA               1:27.95    1:26.11 WHTE   
                  40.34     1:26.11 (45.77)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 RIPT-CA              1:25.64    1:26.69 WHTE   
                  42.67     1:26.69 (44.02)                                        
  4 Chapuis, AC T             12 SET-CA               1:42.07    1:27.31 WHTE   
                  38.33     1:27.31 (48.98)                                        
  5 Munoz, Lucas T            11 SCAT-CA              1:32.41    1:28.42 WHTE   
                  43.43     1:28.42 (44.99)                                        
  6 Shen, Joshua C            12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:29.45 WHTE   
                  43.90     1:29.45 (45.55)                                        
  7 Griffin, Kai M            12 LTSC-CA              1:35.90    1:30.39 WHTE   
                  45.37     1:30.39 (45.02)                                        
  8 Barney, Josh D            11 MVN-CA               1:48.80    1:35.06 WHTE   
                  49.46     1:35.06 (45.60)                                        
  9 Kirkwood, Logan T         12 GSC-CA               1:47.14    1:41.79 WHTE   
                  50.48     1:41.79 (51.31)                                        
 10 Shen, Noah E              11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:41.87 WHTE   
                  48.56     1:41.87 (53.31)                                        
 11 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA               1:43.66    1:47.12 WHTE   
                  47.91     1:47.12 (59.21)                                        
 12 Rees, Wil K               11 RIPT-CA              1:38.74    1:48.46 WHTE   
                  59.58     1:48.46 (48.88)                                        
 -- Le, Dat H                 12 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  43.22          DQ (46.76)                                        
 -- Sallinger, Adam J         12 CASS-CA              1:51.62         DQ        
                  41.99          DQ (54.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.50  BLUE
              3:01.70  RED
                   --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hedayati, Arteen K        12 MVN-CA               2:50.92    2:46.08 BLUE   
                  38.41     1:19.46 (41.05)     2:09.11 (49.65)     2:46.08 (36.97)
  2 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              2:55.51    2:48.55 RED    
                  36.21     1:19.26 (43.05)     2:11.54 (52.28)     2:48.55 (37.01)
  3 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               2:54.67    2:49.24 RED    
                  38.43     1:23.39 (44.96)     2:10.68 (47.29)     2:49.24 (38.56)
  4 Le, Tyler N               12 MVN-CA               2:55.35    2:49.53 RED    
                  34.18     1:17.93 (43.75)     2:09.29 (51.36)     2:49.53 (40.24)
  5 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA               2:59.33    2:53.81 RED    
                  40.50     1:24.16 (43.66)     2:14.11 (49.95)     2:53.81 (39.70)
  6 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              2:54.78    2:57.18 RED    
                  39.15     1:23.33 (44.18)     2:17.72 (54.39)     2:57.18 (39.46)
  7 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA               3:00.14    3:00.27 RED    
                  39.21     1:24.82 (45.61)     2:20.74 (55.92)     3:00.27 (39.53)
 -- Mortenson, Riley J        11 SET-CA               2:54.34         DQ        
                  39.47     1:24.67 (45.20)     2:15.35 (50.68)          DQ (36.41)
 -- Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               2:53.12         DQ        
                  37.54     1:18.27 (40.73)     2:07.72 (49.45)          DQ (36.85)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chao, Ethan P             11 SCAT-CA              3:02.73    2:44.85 BLUE   
                  39.09     1:20.93 (41.84)     2:09.93 (49.00)     2:44.85 (34.92)
  2 Shevel, Reece H           11 SCAT-CA              3:04.49    2:47.12 RED    
                  36.78     1:17.46 (40.68)     2:10.41 (52.95)     2:47.12 (36.71)
  3 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA               3:02.92    2:47.56 RED    
                  37.91     1:21.32 (43.41)     2:12.28 (50.96)     2:47.56 (35.28)
  4 Ibraheem, Zaid            12 SCAL-CA              3:11.02    2:50.11 RED    
                  36.80     1:19.42 (42.62)     2:09.73 (50.31)     2:50.11 (40.38)
  5 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA                    NT    2:58.38 RED    
                  40.47     1:22.40 (41.93)     2:20.35 (57.95)     2:58.38 (38.03)
  6 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA               3:11.83    2:59.57 RED    
                  42.25     1:27.24 (44.99)     2:19.35 (52.11)     2:59.57 (40.22)
  7 Le, Ethan X               11 MVN-CA               4:12.02    3:34.40 WHTE   
                  47.86     1:45.36 (57.50)     2:42.90 (57.54)     3:34.40 (51.50)
 -- Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               3:03.97         DQ        
                  44.78     1:29.78 (45.00)     2:25.13 (55.35)          DQ (38.76)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.50  13-14 BLUE
                30.00  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA                27.95      27.14 BLUE   
  2 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                27.59      27.57 RED    
  3 Lawson, Nate R            13 GSC-CA                 29.50      27.93 RED    
  4 Potter, Erik B            14 GSC-CA                 28.86      28.67 RED    
  5 Huynh, Goten *            13 RIPT-CA                29.59      28.83 RED    
  6 Eller, Zander M           14 MVN-CA                 29.74      29.08 RED    
  7 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA                 29.54      29.26 RED    
  8 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA                 29.64      29.44 RED    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Benjamin A       14 GSC-CA                 30.09      29.49 RED    
  2 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA                 30.16      29.64 RED    
  3 Jones, Justin A           14 CASS-CA                31.77      29.77 RED    
  4 Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA                 31.65      31.21 WHTE   
  5 Hedayati, Idean K         14 MVN-CA                 32.35      31.40 WHTE   
  6 Heckert, Jhett E          13 MVN-CA                    NT      31.79 WHTE   
  7 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         13 CMAC-CA                35.30      32.05 WHTE   
  8 Harper, Mark B            13 GSC-CA                 30.83      32.48 WHTE   
  9 Bishay, Josh J            13 MVN-CA                    NT      32.70 WHTE   
 10 Brophy, Tyler D           13 SCAT-CA                36.20      36.18 WHTE   
 11 Barillas, Andrew J        13 CMAC-CA                   NT      38.63 WHTE   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.60  13-14 BLUE
              1:05.00  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Andrew T             13 RIPT-CA              1:00.40      59.91 RED    
                  28.45       59.91 (31.46)                                        
  2 Prickett, Christopher S   14 MVN-CA               1:01.85    1:00.47 RED    
                  28.99     1:00.47 (31.48)                                        
  3 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA              1:01.58    1:00.83 RED    
                  29.64     1:00.83 (31.19)                                        
  4 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA              1:02.04    1:01.49 RED    
                  29.81     1:01.49 (31.68)                                        
  5 Eller, Zander M           14 MVN-CA               1:03.86    1:02.38 RED    
                  30.11     1:02.38 (32.27)                                        
  6 Potter, Erik B            14 GSC-CA               1:04.82    1:03.06 RED    
                  30.49     1:03.06 (32.57)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Vansomphone, Arin P       13 RIPT-CA              1:05.91      59.08 BLUE   
                  28.02       59.08 (31.06)                                        
  2 Beninga, Joey B           13 SCAT-CA              1:07.16    1:04.25 RED    
                  30.65     1:04.25 (33.60)                                        
  3 Sallinger, Michael L      14 CASS-CA              1:11.17    1:07.46 WHTE   
                  32.30     1:07.46 (35.16)                                        
  4 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA               1:05.98    1:07.54 WHTE   
                  31.63     1:07.54 (35.91)                                        
  5 Abbasi, Daniel A          13 MVN-CA               1:14.93    1:11.07 WHTE   
                  33.66     1:11.07 (37.41)                                        
  6 Heckert, Jhett E          13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:11.82 WHTE   
                  34.34     1:11.82 (37.48)                                        
  7 Ichii, Yamato             13 JCCW-CA              1:13.50    1:12.46 WHTE   
                  34.80     1:12.46 (37.66)                                        
  8 Lively, Brenton C         13 SCAL-CA              1:11.64    1:12.89 WHTE   
                  34.12     1:12.89 (38.77)                                        
  9 Bishay, Josh J            13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:15.02 WHTE   
                  36.04     1:15.02 (38.98)                                        
 10 Brophy, Tyler D           13 SCAT-CA              1:26.32    1:16.63 WHTE   
                  36.52     1:16.63 (40.11)                                        
 -- Barillas, Andrew J        13 CMAC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.90  13-14 BLUE
              2:22.80  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mayhew, Seth *            13 SET-CA               2:16.84    2:10.96 RED    
                  29.64     1:02.71 (33.07)     1:37.21 (34.50)     2:10.96 (33.75)
  2 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA              2:14.54    2:11.01 RED    
                  30.94     1:04.75 (33.81)     1:38.66 (33.91)     2:11.01 (32.35)
  3 Webb, Zach B              14 SCAT-CA              2:13.28    2:14.46 RED    
                  29.68     1:04.18 (34.50)     1:40.16 (35.98)     2:14.46 (34.30)
  4 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA              2:16.33    2:14.96 RED    
                  30.61     1:05.27 (34.66)     1:40.83 (35.56)     2:14.96 (34.13)
  5 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               2:15.62    2:18.31 RED    
                  31.36     1:06.26 (34.90)     1:42.17 (35.91)     2:18.31 (36.14)
  6 Morris, Jack A            13 GSC-CA               2:14.57    2:22.10 RED    
                  27.15     1:04.15 (37.00)     1:42.61 (38.46)     2:22.10 (39.49)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Prickett, Christopher S   14 MVN-CA               2:24.20    2:13.36 RED    
                  31.47     1:05.93 (34.46)     1:40.40 (34.47)     2:13.36 (32.96)
  2 Potter, Erik B            14 GSC-CA               2:22.81    2:19.84 RED    
                  32.81     1:08.79 (35.98)     1:45.05 (36.26)     2:19.84 (34.79)
  3 Eller, Zander M           14 MVN-CA               2:23.60    2:21.36 RED    
                  32.84     1:08.12 (35.28)     1:44.79 (36.67)     2:21.36 (36.57)
  4 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA               2:28.23    2:35.96 WHTE   
                  34.15     1:13.55 (39.40)     1:55.24 (41.69)     2:35.96 (40.72)
  5 Lively, Brenton C         13 SCAL-CA              2:39.54    2:40.11 WHTE   
                  35.32     1:17.00 (41.68)     1:59.48 (42.48)     2:40.11 (40.63)
  6 Sallinger, Michael L      14 CASS-CA              3:22.98    2:40.16 WHTE   
                  37.12     1:18.14 (41.02)     1:59.85 (41.71)     2:40.16 (40.31)
  7 Heckert, Jhett E          13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:40.25 WHTE   
                  35.92     1:16.56 (40.64)     2:00.08 (43.52)     2:40.25 (40.17)
  8 Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA               2:40.91    2:41.15 WHTE   
                  35.62     1:17.24 (41.62)     1:59.88 (42.64)     2:41.15 (41.27)
  9 Bishay, Josh J            13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:43.11 WHTE   
                  38.44     1:21.23 (42.79)     2:03.34 (42.11)     2:43.11 (39.77)
 10 Abbasi, Daniel A          13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:43.58 WHTE   
                  41.77     1:23.65 (41.88)     2:04.87 (41.22)     2:43.58 (38.71)
 11 Brophy, Tyler D           13 SCAT-CA              3:00.53    2:54.80 WHTE   
                  39.97     1:24.68 (44.71)     2:10.81 (46.13)     2:54.80 (43.99)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:48.60  13-14 BLUE
              6:20.30  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               5:57.54    5:48.60 BLUE   
                  31.01     1:04.89 (33.88)     1:40.21 (35.32)     2:16.69 (36.48)
        2:51.68 (34.99)     3:27.82 (36.14)     4:03.14 (35.32)     4:38.85 (35.71)
        5:14.77 (35.92)     5:48.60 (33.83)                                        
  2 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA               6:00.22    5:56.67 RED    
                  31.62     1:07.43 (35.81)     1:44.25 (36.82)     2:20.70 (36.45)
        2:57.45 (36.75)     3:34.16 (36.71)     4:10.69 (36.53)     4:47.58 (36.89)
        5:23.03 (35.45)     5:56.67 (33.64)                                        
  3 Eller, Zander M           14 MVN-CA               6:19.32    6:06.50 RED    
                  33.45     1:10.00 (36.55)     1:46.89 (36.89)     2:23.93 (37.04)
        3:01.42 (37.49)     3:39.36 (37.94)     4:15.95 (36.59)     4:53.39 (37.44)
        5:30.89 (37.50)     6:06.50 (35.61)                                        
 -- Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA              6:04.35         NS        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              6:21.98    5:49.20 RED    
                  29.81     1:03.73 (33.92)     1:39.04 (35.31)     2:15.09 (36.05)
        2:51.11 (36.02)     3:27.03 (35.92)     4:02.95 (35.92)     4:38.84 (35.89)
        5:14.65 (35.81)     5:49.20 (34.55)                                        
  2 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               6:22.92    6:02.96 RED    
                  32.99     1:10.03 (37.04)     1:47.14 (37.11)     2:24.57 (37.43)
        3:01.96 (37.39)     3:38.47 (36.51)     4:14.89 (36.42)     4:51.36 (36.47)
        5:27.95 (36.59)     6:02.96 (35.01)                                        
  3 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA                   NT    6:10.76 RED    
                  32.98     1:10.10 (37.12)     1:48.61 (38.51)     2:27.54 (38.93)
        3:06.48 (38.94)     3:45.23 (38.75)     4:23.48 (38.25)     5:01.59 (38.11)
        5:38.66 (37.07)     6:10.76 (32.10)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Benjamin A       14 GSC-CA               6:41.95    6:26.04 WHTE   
                  34.38     1:12.27 (37.89)     1:52.14 (39.87)     2:32.21 (40.07)
        3:11.39 (39.18)     3:51.68 (40.29)     4:31.37 (39.69)     5:11.52 (40.15)
        5:50.30 (38.78)     6:26.04 (35.74)                                        
  5 Potter, Erik B            14 GSC-CA                    NT    6:30.74 WHTE   
                  35.70     1:14.58 (38.88)     1:54.68 (40.10)     2:35.24 (40.56)
        3:15.86 (40.62)     3:57.19 (41.33)     4:38.19 (41.00)     5:18.50 (40.31)
        5:57.17 (38.67)     6:30.74 (33.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.30  13-14 BLUE
              1:18.00  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vansomphone, Arin P       13 RIPT-CA              1:16.14    1:06.94 BLUE   
                  32.56     1:06.94 (34.38)                                        
  2 Prickett, Christopher S   14 MVN-CA               1:12.53    1:07.13 BLUE   
                  32.78     1:07.13 (34.35)                                        
  3 Mayhew, Seth *            13 SET-CA               1:14.72    1:09.27 BLUE   
                  33.35     1:09.27 (35.92)                                        
  4 Webb, Zach B              14 SCAT-CA              1:11.63    1:11.32 RED    
                  35.01     1:11.32 (36.31)                                        
  5 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA               1:11.64    1:13.25 RED    
                  36.07     1:13.25 (37.18)                                        
  6 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               1:17.08    1:14.83 RED    
                  36.61     1:14.83 (38.22)                                        
  7 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA               1:16.65    1:17.48 RED    
                  39.02     1:17.48 (38.46)                                        
  8 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               1:17.63    1:18.24 WHTE   
                  37.95     1:18.24 (40.29)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              1:22.18    1:13.50 RED    
                  36.05     1:13.50 (37.45)                                        
  2 Eller, Zander M           14 MVN-CA               1:19.49    1:17.73 RED    
                  37.32     1:17.73 (40.41)                                        
  3 Beninga, Joey B           13 SCAT-CA              1:44.12    1:18.65 WHTE   
                  38.74     1:18.65 (39.91)                                        
  4 Morris, Jack A            13 GSC-CA               1:18.27    1:18.76 WHTE   
                  38.21     1:18.76 (40.55)                                        
  5 Potter, Erik B            14 GSC-CA               1:18.82    1:19.06 WHTE   
                  38.97     1:19.06 (40.09)                                        
  6 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA               1:20.19    1:19.51 WHTE   
                  38.39     1:19.51 (41.12)                                        
  7 Abbasi, Daniel A          13 MVN-CA               1:33.21    1:24.49 WHTE   
                  42.12     1:24.49 (42.37)                                        
  8 Sallinger, Michael L      14 CASS-CA              1:30.56    1:26.07 WHTE   
                  41.98     1:26.07 (44.09)                                        
  9 Heckert, Jhett E          13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:26.92 WHTE   
                  43.35     1:26.92 (43.57)                                        
 10 Ichii, Yamato             13 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:27.91 WHTE   
                  42.23     1:27.91 (45.68)                                        
 11 Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA               1:25.51    1:29.00 WHTE   
                  42.55     1:29.00 (46.45)                                        
 12 Bishay, Josh J            13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:29.59 WHTE   
                  45.03     1:29.59 (44.56)                                        
 13 Lively, Brenton C         13 SCAL-CA              1:32.18    1:31.49 WHTE   
                  42.96     1:31.49 (48.53)                                        
 14 Brophy, Tyler D           13 SCAT-CA              1:48.56    1:41.73 WHTE   
                  49.43     1:41.73 (52.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.00  13-14 BLUE
              2:45.10  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              2:35.76    2:32.86 RED    
                  35.87     1:15.64 (39.77)     1:55.09 (39.45)     2:32.86 (37.77)
  2 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA               2:37.27    2:36.06 RED    
                  37.75     1:18.25 (40.50)     1:57.77 (39.52)     2:36.06 (38.29)
  3 Williams, Max R           13 MVN-CA               2:42.70    2:40.02 RED    
                  38.26     1:19.02 (40.76)     2:00.29 (41.27)     2:40.02 (39.73)
  4 Mayhew, Seth *            13 SET-CA               2:41.44    2:41.00 RED    
                  36.59     1:17.15 (40.56)     1:59.75 (42.60)     2:41.00 (41.25)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bui, Andrew T             13 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:28.08 BLUE   
                  34.28     1:12.14 (37.86)     1:50.61 (38.47)     2:28.08 (37.47)
  2 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:36.27 RED    
                  34.53     1:13.29 (38.76)     1:54.59 (41.30)     2:36.27 (41.68)
  3 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:39.47 RED    
                  37.80     1:19.15 (41.35)     2:00.15 (41.00)     2:39.47 (39.32)
  4 Eller, Zander M           14 MVN-CA               3:08.49    2:40.77 RED    
                  37.42     1:18.38 (40.96)     2:00.26 (41.88)     2:40.77 (40.51)
  5 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA                    NT    2:43.75 RED    
                  38.50     1:20.88 (42.38)     2:04.53 (43.65)     2:43.75 (39.22)
  6 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA               2:53.26    3:00.82 WHTE   
                  41.59     1:27.85 (46.26)     2:14.70 (46.85)     3:00.82 (46.12)
  7 Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA               3:06.61    3:09.20 WHTE   
                  44.84     1:33.30 (48.46)     2:21.72 (48.42)     3:09.20 (47.48)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.10  13-14 BLUE
              1:26.30  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Eller, Zander M           14 MVN-CA               1:21.48    1:18.36 BLUE   
                  37.61     1:18.36 (40.75)                                        
  2 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA               1:19.12    1:19.42 RED    
                  37.01     1:19.42 (42.41)                                        
  3 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               1:20.58    1:20.28 RED    
                  37.99     1:20.28 (42.29)                                        
  4 Lawson, Nate R            13 GSC-CA               1:24.31    1:22.84 RED    
                  38.24     1:22.84 (44.60)                                        
  5 Williams, Max R           13 MVN-CA               1:25.08    1:23.41 RED    
                  39.04     1:23.41 (44.37)                                        
  6 Huynh, Goten *            13 RIPT-CA              1:26.09    1:23.52 RED    
                  39.89     1:23.52 (43.63)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Benjamin A       14 GSC-CA               1:28.60    1:24.60 RED    
                  40.43     1:24.60 (44.17)                                        
  2 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              1:27.08    1:25.54 RED    
                  40.31     1:25.54 (45.23)                                        
  3 Potter, Erik B            14 GSC-CA               1:28.29    1:27.07 WHTE   
                  41.52     1:27.07 (45.55)                                        
  4 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA               1:28.09    1:29.71 WHTE   
                  42.79     1:29.71 (46.92)                                        
  5 Harper, Mark B            13 GSC-CA               1:35.62    1:33.56 WHTE   
                  42.44     1:33.56 (51.12)                                        
  6 Hedayati, Idean K         14 MVN-CA               1:37.75    1:35.59 WHTE   
                  44.55     1:35.59 (51.04)                                        
  7 Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA               1:35.05    1:38.51 WHTE   
                  45.59     1:38.51 (52.92)                                        
  8 Bishay, Josh J            13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:40.41 WHTE   
                  47.61     1:40.41 (52.80)                                        
  9 Heckert, Jhett E          13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:41.90 WHTE   
                  49.96     1:41.90 (51.94)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         13 CMAC-CA              2:06.85    1:44.27 WHTE   
                  48.37     1:44.27 (55.90)                                        
 -- Brophy, Tyler D           13 SCAT-CA              2:05.02         DQ        
                  55.17        DQ (1:02.82)                                        
 -- Barillas, Andrew J        13 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  59.70        DQ (1:14.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.80  13-14 BLUE
              3:06.40  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vansomphone, Arin P       13 RIPT-CA              2:58.27    2:38.47 BLUE   
                  35.30     1:15.24 (39.94)     1:56.88 (41.64)     2:38.47 (41.59)
  2 Eller, Zander M           14 MVN-CA               2:58.47    2:45.69 BLUE   
                  37.93     1:19.90 (41.97)     2:02.63 (42.73)     2:45.69 (43.06)
  3 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               2:55.69    2:49.94 BLUE   
                  38.40     1:22.54 (44.14)     2:06.82 (44.28)     2:49.94 (43.12)
  4 Webb, Zach B              14 SCAT-CA              2:57.76    2:50.18 BLUE   
                  37.27     1:20.56 (43.29)     2:05.11 (44.55)     2:50.18 (45.07)
  5 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA               2:51.82    2:52.82 RED    
                  38.40     1:22.63 (44.23)     2:08.50 (45.87)     2:52.82 (44.32)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA                    NT    2:34.11 BLUE   
                  35.11     1:14.02 (38.91)     1:53.94 (39.92)     2:34.11 (40.17)
  2 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              3:10.30    2:52.31 RED    
                  39.11     1:23.25 (44.14)     2:07.94 (44.69)     2:52.31 (44.37)
  3 Beninga, Joey B           13 SCAT-CA              3:19.50    3:06.70 WHTE   
                  42.58     1:29.34 (46.76)     2:18.50 (49.16)     3:06.70 (48.20)
  4 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA               3:28.50    3:19.34 WHTE   
                  43.67     1:34.90 (51.23)     2:29.04 (54.14)     3:19.34 (50.30)
  5 Lively, Brenton C         13 SCAL-CA              3:25.73    3:29.45 WHTE   
                  47.01     1:41.31 (54.30)     2:35.73 (54.42)     3:29.45 (53.72)
  6 Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA               3:32.24    3:32.79 WHTE   
                  45.69     1:41.31 (55.62)     2:36.83 (55.52)     3:32.79 (55.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.70  13-14 BLUE
              1:13.80  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA               1:09.46    1:06.43 BLUE   
                  31.35     1:06.43 (35.08)                                        
  2 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA              1:10.08    1:07.54 BLUE   
                  31.64     1:07.54 (35.90)                                        
  3 Morris, Jack A            13 GSC-CA               1:08.83    1:08.34 RED    
                  31.60     1:08.34 (36.74)                                        
  4 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               1:10.80    1:10.20 RED    
                  32.73     1:10.20 (37.47)                                        
  5 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               1:10.68    1:12.02 RED    
                  33.33     1:12.02 (38.69)                                        
  6 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA               1:10.30    1:12.57 RED    
                  33.31     1:12.57 (39.26)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bui, Andrew T             13 RIPT-CA              1:17.81    1:12.81 RED    
                  32.70     1:12.81 (40.11)                                        
  2 Mayhew, Seth *            13 SET-CA               1:16.55    1:13.70 RED    
                  33.91     1:13.70 (39.79)                                        
  3 Prickett, Christopher S   14 MVN-CA               1:26.66    1:13.82 WHTE   
                  34.60     1:13.82 (39.22)                                        
  4 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA              1:19.36    1:14.28 WHTE   
                  34.11     1:14.28 (40.17)                                        
  5 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              1:19.21    1:16.45 WHTE   
                  35.11     1:16.45 (41.34)                                        
  6 Beninga, Joey B           13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:22.34 WHTE   
                  37.48     1:22.34 (44.86)                                        
  7 Bishay, Josh J            13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:31.43 WHTE   
                  42.46     1:31.43 (48.97)                                        
  8 Abbasi, Daniel A          13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:35.53 WHTE   
                  43.31     1:35.53 (52.22)                                        
 -- Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA               1:53.98         DQ        
                  38.47          DQ (49.65)                                        
 -- Ichii, Yamato             13 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  41.57          DQ (52.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.30  13-14 BLUE
              2:47.30  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               2:36.88    2:39.13 RED    
                  34.66     1:13.82 (39.16)     1:56.23 (42.41)     2:39.13 (42.90)
  2 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA               2:41.12    2:41.91 RED    
                  34.82     1:14.79 (39.97)     1:57.95 (43.16)     2:41.91 (43.96)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Fong, Nathaniel V         14 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:30.55 BLUE   
                  32.74     1:09.91 (37.17)     1:49.01 (39.10)     2:30.55 (41.54)
  2 Mayhew, Seth *            13 SET-CA               3:02.52    2:53.97 WHTE   
                  35.90     1:18.18 (42.28)     2:05.56 (47.38)     2:53.97 (48.41)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.00  13-14 BLUE
              2:42.60  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA               2:30.73    2:27.15 BLUE   
                  31.93     1:14.14 (42.21)     1:54.68 (40.54)     2:27.15 (32.47)
  2 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA               2:31.46    2:27.88 BLUE   
                  32.25     1:10.85 (38.60)     1:55.93 (45.08)     2:27.88 (31.95)
  3 Mayhew, Seth *            13 SET-CA               2:36.18    2:28.19 BLUE   
                  31.94     1:10.85 (38.91)     1:55.36 (44.51)     2:28.19 (32.83)
  4 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               2:31.29    2:30.07 RED    
                  33.44     1:12.52 (39.08)     1:54.84 (42.32)     2:30.07 (35.23)
  5 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              2:35.59    2:31.92 RED    
                  36.07     1:15.26 (39.19)     2:00.71 (45.45)     2:31.92 (31.21)
  6 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               2:42.17    2:32.14 RED    
                  33.26     1:12.88 (39.62)     1:59.31 (46.43)     2:32.14 (32.83)
  7 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               2:41.04    2:33.87 RED    
                  33.27     1:14.46 (41.19)     1:59.68 (45.22)     2:33.87 (34.19)
  8 Lawson, Nate R            13 GSC-CA               2:41.24    2:40.71 RED    
                  34.74     1:14.47 (39.73)     2:03.01 (48.54)     2:40.71 (37.70)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Williams, Max R           13 MVN-CA               2:59.28    2:34.56 RED    
                  31.99     1:11.78 (39.79)     1:59.39 (47.61)     2:34.56 (35.17)
  2 Harnisch, Matt M          13 SCAT-CA              2:45.91    2:34.64 RED    
                  34.31     1:12.58 (38.27)     2:01.75 (49.17)     2:34.64 (32.89)
  3 Jones, Justin A           14 CASS-CA              2:42.72    2:37.61 RED    
                  36.22     1:15.93 (39.71)     2:02.71 (46.78)     2:37.61 (34.90)
  4 Huynh, Goten *            13 RIPT-CA              2:42.96    2:41.36 RED    
                  35.48     1:18.63 (43.15)     2:05.89 (47.26)     2:41.36 (35.47)
  5 Harper, Mark B            13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:46.67 WHTE   
                  32.37     1:15.35 (42.98)     2:04.59 (49.24)     2:46.67 (42.08)
  6 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA               2:53.57    2:51.93 WHTE   
                  38.77     1:23.78 (45.01)     2:16.03 (52.25)     2:51.93 (35.90)
  7 Hedayati, Idean K         14 MVN-CA               3:11.09    2:59.33 WHTE   
                  37.73     1:24.95 (47.22)     2:20.41 (55.46)     2:59.33 (38.92)
  8 Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA               3:11.28    2:59.34 WHTE   
                  38.20     1:26.49 (48.29)     2:19.18 (52.69)     2:59.34 (40.16)
  9 Bishay, Josh J            13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:59.49 WHTE   
                                                    1:26.82 ( )     2:21.07 (54.25)
        2:59.49 (38.42)                                                            
 10 Brophy, Tyler D           13 SCAT-CA                   NT    3:32.94 WHTE   
                  47.83     1:44.67 (56.84)   2:47.39 (1:02.72)     3:32.94 (45.55)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:18.20  13-14 BLUE
              5:47.30  13-14 RED
                   --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mayhew, Seth *            13 SET-CA               5:23.95    5:29.72 RED    
                  35.02     1:18.50 (43.48)     2:02.32 (43.82)     2:44.28 (41.96)
        3:32.71 (48.43)     4:19.30 (46.59)     4:55.77 (36.47)     5:29.72 (33.95)
  2 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA               5:29.00    5:30.19 RED    
                  36.42     1:18.58 (42.16)     2:01.39 (42.81)     2:43.30 (41.91)
        3:32.19 (48.89)     4:20.09 (47.90)     4:55.93 (35.84)     5:30.19 (34.26)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA                   NT    4:37.80 BLUE   
                  31.57     1:09.16 (37.59)     1:43.27 (34.11)     2:16.96 (33.69)
        2:56.75 (39.79)     3:36.33 (39.58)     4:07.73 (31.40)     4:37.80 (30.07)
  2 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA                    NT    5:21.09 RED    
                  34.69     1:14.29 (39.60)     1:56.59 (42.30)     2:39.11 (42.52)
        3:24.69 (45.58)     4:13.18 (48.49)     4:48.69 (35.51)     5:21.09 (32.40)
  3 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA                    NT    5:24.73 RED    
                  36.12     1:18.06 (41.94)     2:00.99 (42.93)     2:43.50 (42.51)
        3:28.05 (44.55)     4:13.22 (45.17)     4:49.66 (36.44)     5:24.73 (35.07)
 -- Webb, Zach B              14 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.50  15&O BLUE
                28.90  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA                 27.61      26.63 RED    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.40  15&O BLUE
              1:02.60  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mena, Drew Mena R         15 CMAC-CA                58.40      55.73 BLUE   
                  26.47       55.73 (29.26)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA                58.10      55.83 BLUE   
                  26.75       55.83 (29.08)                                        
  3 Barney, Matthew D         15 MVN-CA                 57.45      56.98 BLUE   
                  27.79       56.98 (29.19)                                        
  4 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA               1:00.57      59.56 RED    
                  28.38       59.56 (31.18)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chen, Conner C            15 MVN-CA                    NT      59.53 RED    
                  28.81       59.53 (30.72)                                        
  2 Mananghaya, Nick E        15 MVN-CA               1:15.50    1:16.22 WHTE   
                  34.58     1:16.22 (41.64)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.70  15&O BLUE
              2:18.20  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Barney, Matthew D         15 MVN-CA               2:10.14    2:05.06 BLUE   
                  28.19     1:00.13 (31.94)     1:32.94 (32.81)     2:05.06 (32.12)
  2 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA               2:10.12    2:14.90 RED    
                  30.81     1:04.82 (34.01)     1:39.47 (34.65)     2:14.90 (35.43)
  3 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              2:08.00    2:20.01 WHTE   
                  30.09     1:06.55 (36.46)     1:43.68 (37.13)     2:20.01 (36.33)
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mena, Drew Mena R         15 CMAC-CA              2:18.54    2:09.33 RED    
                  28.85     1:01.66 (32.81)     1:36.45 (34.79)     2:09.33 (32.88)
  2 Chen, Conner C            15 MVN-CA                    NT    2:12.07 RED    
                  29.90     1:03.40 (33.50)     1:38.40 (35.00)     2:12.07 (33.67)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:34.80  15&O BLUE
              6:05.30  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ethan H             15 GSC-CA               5:43.95    5:44.29 RED    
                  29.38     1:03.41 (34.03)     1:38.67 (35.26)     2:13.49 (34.82)
        2:48.88 (35.39)     3:24.08 (35.20)     3:59.99 (35.91)     4:35.45 (35.46)
        5:09.87 (34.42)     5:44.29 (34.42)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.30  15&O BLUE
              1:15.70  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              1:09.34    1:07.22 BLUE   
                  32.95     1:07.22 (34.27)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              1:12.96    1:09.69 RED    
                  34.25     1:09.69 (35.44)                                        
  3 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA               1:10.96    1:12.99 RED    
                  35.89     1:12.99 (37.10)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:23.90  15&O BLUE
              2:37.30  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              2:32.50    2:24.73 RED    
                  34.19     1:11.68 (37.49)     1:48.82 (37.14)     2:24.73 (35.91)
  2 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              2:35.30    2:28.27 RED    
                  35.90     1:13.79 (37.89)     1:52.22 (38.43)     2:28.27 (36.05)
  3 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA               2:36.12    2:33.62 RED    
                  36.62     1:14.87 (38.25)     1:54.45 (39.58)     2:33.62 (39.17)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.80  15&O BLUE
              1:22.70  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Ethan H             15 GSC-CA               1:15.84    1:14.24 BLUE   
                  34.79     1:14.24 (39.45)                                        
  2 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              1:20.49    1:18.21 RED    
                  36.79     1:18.21 (41.42)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:43.00  15&O BLUE
              2:57.80  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              2:53.77    2:58.97 WHTE   
                  39.93     1:25.22 (45.29)     2:11.92 (46.70)     2:58.97 (47.05)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.10  15&O BLUE
              1:11.00  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              1:11.39    1:08.54 RED    
                  32.28     1:08.54 (36.26)                                        
  2 Barney, Matthew D         15 MVN-CA               1:12.26    1:09.35 RED    
                  32.65     1:09.35 (36.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.70  15&O BLUE
              2:34.70  15&O RED
                   --  15&O WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              2:29.02    2:24.98 RED    
                  31.55     1:09.14 (37.59)     1:51.41 (42.27)     2:24.98 (33.57)
  2 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              2:28.68    2:27.34 RED    
                  31.64     1:09.64 (38.00)     1:56.02 (46.38)     2:27.34 (31.32)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Morris, Jack A            13 GSC-CA                    NT      27.15        
  2 Heid, Avery G             13 GSC-CA                    NT      29.73        
  3 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                   NT      33.59