NOVA May OCSL Dual Meet - Meet Results

NOVA May OCSL Dual Meet
5/4/2019 - 5/4/2019
Irvine, CA United States
Updated: 5/6/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
               2019 NOVA May OCSL Dual Meet, Sanction #: S19-105               
                 William Woollett Aquatic Center ~ Irvine, CA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Olivia                8 NOVA-CA                21.71      20.52  
  2 Mao, Thalia X              8 NOVA-CA                20.84      20.65  
  3 Zhou, Gloria               8 NOVA-CA                22.08      21.48  
  4 Khalighi, Sharin           8 NOVA-CA                24.35      23.07  
  5 Chien, Natalie N           8 NOVA-CA                24.47      24.48  
 -- Grandes, Zoey A            8 NOVA-CA                20.41     X20.20  
 -- Sellars, Maddie J          7 NOVA-CA                21.00     X23.71  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Adelyn                 6 NOVA-CA                17.38      17.48  
  2 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                17.95      17.70  
  3 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                18.45      18.40  
  4 Varbanova, Ivanie N        8 NOVA-CA                22.24      18.80  
  5 Kim, Hannah Y              8 NOVA-CA                20.32      19.80  
  6 Takano, Mai H              8 NOVA-CA                20.99      20.05  
  7 Brehm, Audrey M            8 NOVA-CA                20.27      20.54  
  8 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                   NT      21.19  
  9 Alpert, Kendra R           7 NOVA-CA                21.25      22.81  
 10 Swetman, RyLee             7 NOVA-CA                22.53      23.00  
 11 Hundal, Avyaan             7 NOVA-CA                22.43      24.43  
 12 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                22.98      25.26  
 13 Soeda, Solana              8 NOVA-CA                   NT      26.10  
 14 Chiari-Keith, Aurora S     8 NOVA-CA                   NT      27.43  
 15 Bi, Sophie                 7 NOVA-CA                   NT      27.81  
 16 Chiari-Keith, Coco E       7 NOVA-CA                30.55      28.22  
 17 Alpert, Hailey P           5 NOVA-CA                   NT      40.47  
 -- Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                20.88     X19.25  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Olivia                8 NOVA-CA                51.73      50.31  
  2 Zhou, Gloria               8 NOVA-CA                56.34      52.57  
  3 Chien, Natalie N           8 NOVA-CA              1:06.74    1:00.91  
  4 Khalighi, Sharin           8 NOVA-CA                57.04    1:02.63  
 -- Grandes, Zoey A            8 NOVA-CA                53.27     X52.46  
 -- Sellars, Maddie J          7 NOVA-CA              1:00.83   X1:04.32  
 -- Mao, Thalia X              8 NOVA-CA                50.70         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                45.00      43.12  
  2 Le, Adelyn                 6 NOVA-CA                47.25      45.93  
  3 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                48.64      46.83  
  4 Brehm, Audrey M            8 NOVA-CA                52.42      47.60  
  5 Varbanova, Ivanie N        8 NOVA-CA                57.34      52.26  
  6 Kim, Hannah Y              8 NOVA-CA                50.19      52.53  
  7 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                   NT      52.80  
  8 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                56.35      56.34  
  9 Swetman, RyLee             7 NOVA-CA                   NT      59.80  
 10 Hundal, Avyaan             7 NOVA-CA              1:03.59    1:01.20  
 11 Alpert, Kendra R           7 NOVA-CA              1:03.20    1:02.97  
 12 Bi, Sophie                 7 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:05.04  
 13 Soeda, Solana              8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:05.58  
 14 Chiari-Keith, Coco E       7 NOVA-CA              1:15.60    1:08.49  
 15 Alpert, Hailey P           5 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:25.36  
 -- Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                54.77        XDQ  
 -- Takano, Mai H              8 NOVA-CA                57.64         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                23.47      23.65  
  2 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                24.69      24.30  
  3 Le, Adelyn                 6 NOVA-CA                23.56      24.48  
  4 Takano, Mai H              8 NOVA-CA                27.08      25.38  
  5 Brehm, Audrey M            8 NOVA-CA                32.14      25.96  
  6 Varbanova, Ivanie N        8 NOVA-CA                31.63      26.22  
  7 Soeda, Solana              8 NOVA-CA                   NT      28.29  
  8 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                   NT      28.57  
  9 Kim, Hannah Y              8 NOVA-CA                28.15      29.40  
 10 Swetman, RyLee             7 NOVA-CA                30.08      29.47  
 11 Hundal, Avyaan             7 NOVA-CA                32.85      32.08  
 12 Bi, Sophie                 7 NOVA-CA                   NT      33.59  
 13 Alpert, Kendra R           7 NOVA-CA                33.51      34.12  
 14 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                27.09      34.51  
 15 Chiari-Keith, Coco E       7 NOVA-CA                40.24      41.14  
 16 Alpert, Hailey P           5 NOVA-CA                   NT      52.47  
 -- Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                28.16     X27.69  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mao, Thalia X              8 NOVA-CA                   NT      27.56  
  2 Zhou, Gloria               8 NOVA-CA                26.29      28.12  
  3 Guo, Olivia                8 NOVA-CA                28.92      29.01  
  4 Chien, Natalie N           8 NOVA-CA                   NT      32.06  
 -- Grandes, Zoey A            8 NOVA-CA                26.39     X28.42  
 -- Sellars, Maddie J          7 NOVA-CA                32.66     X32.96  
 -- Khalighi, Sharin           8 NOVA-CA                30.70         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                40.51      39.07  
  2 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                49.71      51.69  
  3 Brehm, Audrey M            8 NOVA-CA                   NT      52.26  
  4 Kim, Hannah Y              8 NOVA-CA              1:03.12      54.52  
  5 Varbanova, Ivanie N        8 NOVA-CA              1:03.00      56.83  
  6 Takano, Mai H              8 NOVA-CA                   NT      58.44  
  7 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                54.22    1:01.69  
  8 Swetman, RyLee             7 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:03.74  
  9 Alpert, Kendra R           7 NOVA-CA              1:04.60    1:09.47  
 10 Hundal, Avyaan             7 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:13.01  
 -- Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA              1:06.15     X54.40  
 -- Le, Adelyn                 6 NOVA-CA                44.75         DQ  
 -- Soeda, Solana              8 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Olivia                8 NOVA-CA                58.35      53.34  
  2 Zhou, Gloria               8 NOVA-CA                   NT      53.89  
  3 Mao, Thalia X              8 NOVA-CA                58.64      55.60  
  4 Khalighi, Sharin           8 NOVA-CA              1:04.85    1:11.91  
  5 Chien, Natalie N           8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:23.68  
 -- Grandes, Zoey A            8 NOVA-CA                54.08     X55.83  
 -- Sellars, Maddie J          7 NOVA-CA                   NT   X1:06.90  
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA                32.65      32.09  
  2 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA                33.16      32.47  
  3 Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA                36.29      36.48  
  4 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                37.71      37.24  
  5 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA                36.59      37.87  
  6 Jaberansari, Ava           9 NOVA-CA                   NT      38.98  
  7 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA                37.78      39.95  
  8 Patton, Violet C           9 NOVA-CA                41.09      40.83  
  9 Mahale, Aarna A           10 NOVA-CA                   NT      44.05  
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA                33.93      33.40  
  2 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                33.70      33.99  
  3 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA                35.41      35.04  
  4 Le, Taylor T               9 NOVA-CA                36.47      35.68  
  5 Brophy, Juliana C          8 NOVA-CA                41.58      38.27  
  6 Riley, Reagan V            9 NOVA-CA                40.72      38.39  
  7 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA                37.57      38.85  
  8 Muse, Gaby G               9 NOVA-CA                40.76      40.34  
  9 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA                39.23      40.59  
 10 Lee, Alexis S              8 NOVA-CA                43.48      40.76  
 11 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA                41.05      41.50  
 12 De Leon, Jessrene P        9 NOVA-CA                43.82      42.04  
 13 Hundal, Ariana             9 NOVA-CA                45.92      44.86  
 14 Hundal, Anaya              9 NOVA-CA                50.45      51.97  
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yum, Natalia H            10 NOVA-CA              1:28.83    1:28.29  
       42.20                                                               
  2 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA              1:27.73    1:28.86  
       42.85                                                               
  3 Le, Taylor T               9 NOVA-CA              1:34.33    1:30.18  
       44.40                                                               
  4 Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA              1:34.08    1:33.76  
       44.44                                                               
  5 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA              1:32.74    1:34.56  
       45.86                                                               
  6 Brophy, Juliana C          8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:36.32  
       46.53                                                               
  7 Muse, Gaby G               9 NOVA-CA              1:37.36    1:36.69  
       46.93                                                               
  8 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA              1:34.69    1:37.23  
       47.30                                                               
  9 Lee, Alexis S              8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:43.43  
       49.12                                                               
 10 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA              1:40.69    1:43.99  
       49.40                                                               
 11 Riley, Reagan V            9 NOVA-CA              1:52.60    1:45.18  
       51.35                                                               
 12 Gupta, Aditi K            10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:49.10  
       51.42                                                               
 13 Hundal, Ariana             9 NOVA-CA              2:03.85    1:50.59  
       50.36                                                               
 14 De Leon, Jessrene P        9 NOVA-CA              1:54.13    1:52.11  
       52.45                                                               
 15 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA              1:51.94    1:52.25  
       52.66                                                               
 16 Hundal, Anaya              9 NOVA-CA              1:59.94    1:59.30  
       55.69                                                               
 -- Le, Minhkha D              9 NOVA-CA                   NT   X1:39.46  
       47.42                                                               
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA              1:24.92    1:21.67  
       40.07                                                               
  2 Jaberansari, Ava           9 NOVA-CA              1:37.37    1:31.94  
       44.10                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA              1:28.34    1:31.97  
       43.45                                                               
  4 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              1:36.43    1:33.15  
       45.78                                                               
  5 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA              1:34.38    1:35.89  
       48.10                                                               
  6 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA              1:43.69    1:37.75  
       44.43                                                               
  7 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:39.06  
       42.92                                                               
  8 Mahale, Aarna A           10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:53.30  
       54.05                                                               
 -- Patton, Violet C           9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.60                                                               
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA                51.28      42.61  
  2 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA                47.62      46.62  
  3 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA                48.05      46.70  
  4 Mahale, Aarna A           10 NOVA-CA                   NT      50.70  
  5 Patton, Violet C           9 NOVA-CA              1:00.94      51.13  
  6 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA                49.86      51.65  
  7 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                50.41      51.66  
  8 Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA                52.56      52.44  
  9 Jaberansari, Ava           9 NOVA-CA                   NT      52.59  
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                44.32      43.68  
  2 Le, Taylor T               9 NOVA-CA                46.27      45.07  
  3 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA                46.49      45.35  
  4 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA                46.27      46.01  
  5 Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA                48.98      47.66  
  6 Lee, Alexis S              8 NOVA-CA                48.88      47.78  
  7 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA                51.69      50.82  
  8 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA                50.81      50.87  
  9 Muse, Gaby G               9 NOVA-CA                54.28      52.58  
 10 Brophy, Juliana C          8 NOVA-CA                57.65      54.22  
 11 De Leon, Jessrene P        9 NOVA-CA              1:02.60      58.70  
 12 Riley, Reagan V            9 NOVA-CA                55.01      59.19  
 13 Hundal, Anaya              9 NOVA-CA              1:05.61    1:05.82  
 -- Hundal, Ariana             9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA              1:26.56    1:26.65  
       42.16                                                               
  2 Yum, Natalia H            10 NOVA-CA              1:31.34    1:27.38  
       39.84                                                               
  3 Le, Taylor T               9 NOVA-CA              1:31.03    1:27.92  
       40.72                                                               
  4 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA              1:27.58    1:30.59  
       44.84                                                               
  5 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA              1:32.17    1:32.42  
       43.34                                                               
  6 Muse, Gaby G               9 NOVA-CA              1:36.66    1:35.86  
       45.63                                                               
  7 Brophy, Juliana C          8 NOVA-CA              1:55.89    1:37.63  
       44.31                                                               
  8 Lee, Alexis S              8 NOVA-CA              1:54.39    1:38.88  
       47.45                                                               
  9 Yang, Chloe Y              9 NOVA-CA              1:35.98    1:39.19  
       45.47                                                               
 10 De Leon, Jessrene P        9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:45.35  
       49.27                                                               
 11 Gupta, Aditi K            10 NOVA-CA              2:01.58    1:48.49  
 12 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA              1:46.81    1:49.07  
       53.61                                                               
 13 Hundal, Ariana             9 NOVA-CA              2:08.24    1:51.82  
       53.24                                                               
 14 Hundal, Anaya              9 NOVA-CA              2:03.91    2:07.76  
 -- Le, Minhkha D              9 NOVA-CA              1:49.12   X1:40.43  
       47.56                                                               
 -- Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA              1:33.08         DQ  
 -- Riley, Reagan V            9 NOVA-CA              1:44.70         DQ  
       48.73                                                               
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA              1:23.87    1:22.42  
       37.85                                                               
  2 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA              1:36.55    1:26.38  
       39.49                                                               
  3 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA              1:34.79    1:31.80  
       44.31                                                               
  4 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              1:33.36    1:32.15  
       44.09                                                               
  5 Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA              1:35.42    1:37.29  
       43.32                                                               
  6 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA              1:40.92    1:37.53  
  7 Patton, Violet C           9 NOVA-CA              1:46.55    1:41.38  
       47.51                                                               
  8 Mahale, Aarna A           10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:45.73  
       52.43                                                               
 -- Jaberansari, Ava           9 NOVA-CA              1:39.71         DQ  
       42.05                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA                32.11      30.73  
  2 Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA                32.43      31.35  
  3 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA                33.96      32.49  
  4 Kim, Yuna                 11 NOVA-CA                35.15      33.48  
  5 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA                35.35      34.17  
  6 Chang, Leah A             11 NOVA-CA                35.13      34.34  
  7 Liao, Mejo                11 NOVA-CA                34.12      34.53  
  8 Mandal, Ahana             11 NOVA-CA                37.16      35.02  
  9 Vanderplas, Lauren G      12 NOVA-CA                35.97      35.14  
 10 Lee, Annabelle N          11 NOVA-CA                51.77      36.08  
 11 Patton, Ryleigh Y         11 NOVA-CA                39.13      37.32  
 12 DeLeon, Kaely S           11 NOVA-CA                39.84      38.81  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA                32.26      31.76  
  2 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA                32.16      31.80  
  3 Huynh, Ashley H           11 NOVA-CA                33.33      32.98  
  4 Park, Claire Y            11 NOVA-CA                   NT      34.41  
  5 Verma, Arushi             12 NOVA-CA                34.29      34.51  
  6 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA                34.67      36.03  
  7 Aptin, Emma A             11 NOVA-CA                   NT      36.35  
  8 Moon, Julia D             12 NOVA-CA                35.27      37.51  
  9 Peaslee, Julia M          11 NOVA-CA                42.62      39.94  
 10 Thorpe, Jane C            11 NOVA-CA                37.89      40.11  
 11 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA                40.91      41.63  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Ashley H           11 NOVA-CA              1:24.84    1:20.91  
       38.98                                                               
  2 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA              1:24.40    1:22.49  
       40.14                                                               
  3 Verma, Arushi             12 NOVA-CA              1:27.95    1:23.71  
       41.76                                                               
  4 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA              1:31.28    1:24.79  
       40.20                                                               
  5 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA              1:28.31    1:27.51  
       42.73                                                               
  6 Park, Claire Y            11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:29.03  
       41.99                                                               
  7 Aptin, Emma A             11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:33.51  
       43.06                                                               
  8 Moon, Julia D             12 NOVA-CA              1:37.68    1:38.14  
       46.61                                                               
  9 Thorpe, Jane C            11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:39.29  
       47.33                                                               
 10 Peaslee, Julia M          11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:40.24  
 11 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA              1:47.60    1:48.24  
     1:52.12                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA              1:24.92    1:22.29  
       40.20                                                               
  2 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA              1:22.04    1:22.39  
       40.06                                                               
  3 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              1:27.36    1:23.83  
       41.09                                                               
  4 Liao, Mejo                11 NOVA-CA              1:24.53    1:25.10  
       40.57                                                               
  5 Vanderplas, Lauren G      12 NOVA-CA              1:33.14    1:27.73  
       42.04                                                               
  6 Lee, Annabelle N          11 NOVA-CA              1:38.72    1:28.88  
       42.67                                                               
  7 Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA              1:32.92    1:29.96  
       43.77                                                               
  8 Patton, Ryleigh Y         11 NOVA-CA              1:43.21    1:34.24  
       46.49                                                               
  9 Mandal, Ahana             11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:34.56  
       46.02                                                               
 10 Chang, Leah A             11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:36.26  
       44.17                                                               
 11 Kim, Yuna                 11 NOVA-CA              1:40.73    1:40.62  
       48.67                                                               
 -- DeLeon, Kaely S           11 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       56.34                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA                43.20      41.31  
  2 Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA                42.78      41.45  
  3 Liao, Mejo                11 NOVA-CA                43.99      43.20  
  4 Mandal, Ahana             11 NOVA-CA                   NT      44.14  
  5 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA                45.09      44.26  
  6 Kim, Yuna                 11 NOVA-CA                46.96      44.60  
  7 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA                44.79      45.28  
  8 Lee, Annabelle N          11 NOVA-CA                50.64      46.52  
  9 Chang, Leah A             11 NOVA-CA                47.63      48.03  
 10 Vanderplas, Lauren G      12 NOVA-CA                51.41      48.65  
 11 Patton, Ryleigh Y         11 NOVA-CA              1:00.71      51.40  
 12 DeLeon, Kaely S           11 NOVA-CA                55.83      53.79  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA                41.40      40.79  
  2 Park, Claire Y            11 NOVA-CA                   NT      42.71  
  3 Huynh, Ashley H           11 NOVA-CA                44.99      43.96  
  4 Verma, Arushi             12 NOVA-CA                44.15      44.10  
  5 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA                41.93      45.00  
  6 Moon, Julia D             12 NOVA-CA                48.65      45.39  
  7 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA                46.34      46.21  
  8 Aptin, Emma A             11 NOVA-CA                   NT      49.33  
  9 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA                50.55      49.43  
 10 Thorpe, Jane C            11 NOVA-CA                   NT      50.34  
 11 Peaslee, Julia M          11 NOVA-CA              1:02.54      58.75  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA              1:27.84    1:17.79  
       36.10                                                               
  2 Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA              1:23.77    1:18.11  
       37.79                                                               
  3 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              1:25.31    1:20.91  
       37.33                                                               
  4 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA              1:25.77    1:22.57  
       39.71                                                               
  5 Liao, Mejo                11 NOVA-CA              1:24.30    1:22.95  
       38.97                                                               
  6 Lee, Annabelle N          11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:26.38  
       42.16                                                               
  7 Vanderplas, Lauren G      12 NOVA-CA              1:35.19    1:29.43  
       41.62                                                               
  8 Mandal, Ahana             11 NOVA-CA              1:33.19    1:30.61  
       46.41                                                               
  9 Kim, Yuna                 11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:31.01  
       45.62                                                               
 10 Chang, Leah A             11 NOVA-CA              1:35.33    1:31.48  
       43.67                                                               
 11 Patton, Ryleigh Y         11 NOVA-CA              1:43.31    1:35.83  
       43.39                                                               
 -- DeLeon, Kaely S           11 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.50                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA              1:18.99    1:17.54  
       36.57                                                               
  2 Huynh, Ashley H           11 NOVA-CA              1:21.01    1:21.03  
       37.94                                                               
  3 Verma, Arushi             12 NOVA-CA              1:26.22    1:26.00  
       41.69                                                               
  4 Park, Claire Y            11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:26.65  
       40.50                                                               
  5 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA              1:25.44    1:27.10  
       41.91                                                               
  6 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA              1:24.86    1:27.38  
       41.35                                                               
  7 Moon, Julia D             12 NOVA-CA              1:41.16    1:30.79  
       43.29                                                               
  8 Aptin, Emma A             11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:33.44  
       42.17                                                               
  9 Thorpe, Jane C            11 NOVA-CA              1:45.24    1:35.09  
       44.32                                                               
 10 Peaslee, Julia M          11 NOVA-CA              1:52.05    1:43.32  
       46.10                                                               
 11 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA              1:42.63    1:44.61  
       49.63                                                               
 
Girls 13-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Erin K              13 NOVA-CA                29.98      30.54  
  2 Shahrabian, Samin         13 NOVA-CA                35.14      31.73  
  3 Le, Allyson Q             13 NOVA-CA                31.98      31.82  
  4 Holdsworth, Juliette S    14 NOVA-CA                32.04      32.41  
  5 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA                32.51      32.69  
  6 Le, Melody M              13 NOVA-CA                34.69      33.07  
  7 Priestly, Maya            15 NOVA-CA                33.00      35.06  
  8 Sackett, Natalie G        14 NOVA-CA                33.94      35.69  
 -- Agojo, Lana M             15 NOVA-CA                32.68     X30.51  
 
Girls 13-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Sima F            14 NOVA-CA                31.29      30.78  
  2 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   13 NOVA-CA                30.61      30.90  
  3 Musante, Isabella R       13 NOVA-CA                34.52      34.98  
  4 Totaro, Makenna L         14 NOVA-CA                33.18      35.06  
  5 Tapan, Michelle L         13 NOVA-CA                   NT      35.82  
  6 Arias, Aidynn A           13 NOVA-CA                34.90      37.01  
 
Girls 13-99 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA              2:08.39    2:13.61  
       30.60  1:04.01                                                      
  2 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              2:38.54    2:28.91  
       33.35  1:11.43                                                      
  3 Weir, Erin K              13 NOVA-CA              2:32.64    2:33.82  
       33.24  1:12.63                                                      
  4 Holdsworth, Juliette S    14 NOVA-CA              2:31.77    2:34.74  
       35.27  1:14.69                                                      
  5 Shahrabian, Samin         13 NOVA-CA              2:43.90    2:35.19  
       33.34  1:13.35                                                      
  6 Le, Allyson Q             13 NOVA-CA              2:48.79    2:39.91  
       34.77  1:15.85                                                      
  7 Le, Melody M              13 NOVA-CA              2:41.91    2:41.05  
       35.75  1:16.31                                                      
  8 Sackett, Natalie G        14 NOVA-CA              2:40.98    2:44.45  
       39.47  1:21.80                                                      
 
Girls 13-99 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   13 NOVA-CA              2:28.69    2:28.01  
       32.47  1:10.48                                                      
  2 Yildiz, Sima F            14 NOVA-CA              2:34.68    2:28.66  
       34.10  1:12.64                                                      
  3 Totaro, Makenna L         14 NOVA-CA              2:43.41    2:44.79  
       35.81  1:17.17                                                      
  4 Tapan, Michelle L         13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:52.67  
       37.56  1:21.27                                                      
  5 Musante, Isabella R       13 NOVA-CA              2:57.10    2:54.25  
       38.07  1:21.49                                                      
  6 Arias, Aidynn A           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:59.60  
       41.52  1:28.08                                                      
 
Girls 13-99 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   13 NOVA-CA              1:25.41    1:28.88  
       42.16                                                               
  2 Yildiz, Sima F            14 NOVA-CA              1:31.06    1:31.80  
       44.83                                                               
  3 Totaro, Makenna L         14 NOVA-CA              1:31.16    1:34.23  
       44.66                                                               
  4 Tapan, Michelle L         13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:35.10  
       48.10                                                               
  5 Arias, Aidynn A           13 NOVA-CA              1:49.30    1:35.42  
       45.42                                                               
 -- Musante, Isabella R       13 NOVA-CA              1:36.70         DQ  
       45.05                                                               
 
Girls 13-99 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holdsworth, Juliette S    14 NOVA-CA              1:28.83    1:27.65  
       41.43                                                               
  2 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              1:31.45    1:30.23  
       43.57                                                               
  3 Le, Melody M              13 NOVA-CA              1:37.22    1:33.47  
       44.61                                                               
  4 Le, Allyson Q             13 NOVA-CA              1:35.53    1:35.08  
       45.87                                                               
  5 Weir, Erin K              13 NOVA-CA              1:35.39    1:36.36  
       44.24                                                               
  6 Priestly, Maya            15 NOVA-CA              1:45.84    1:38.17  
       45.27                                                               
  7 Sackett, Natalie G        14 NOVA-CA              1:49.56    1:50.38  
       53.84                                                               
 -- Agojo, Lana M             15 NOVA-CA              1:35.09   X1:30.45  
       43.26                                                               
 
Girls 13-99 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA              1:08.16    1:11.46  
       33.47                                                               
  2 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              1:21.57    1:20.92  
       36.70                                                               
  3 Weir, Erin K              13 NOVA-CA              1:22.40    1:26.04  
       37.06                                                               
  4 Le, Allyson Q             13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:26.85  
       37.94                                                               
  5 Le, Melody M              13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:28.40  
       38.04                                                               
  6 Priestly, Maya            15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:30.06  
       39.71                                                               
  7 Shahrabian, Samin         13 NOVA-CA              1:39.00    1:34.18  
       41.60                                                               
  8 Sackett, Natalie G        14 NOVA-CA              1:38.93    1:39.49  
       47.01                                                               
 -- Agojo, Lana M             15 NOVA-CA              1:28.15   X1:19.34  
       36.09                                                               
 
Girls 13-99 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   13 NOVA-CA              1:23.06    1:18.94  
       34.12                                                               
  2 Yildiz, Sima F            14 NOVA-CA              1:27.76    1:23.98  
       37.98                                                               
  3 Tapan, Michelle L         13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:28.57  
       41.92                                                               
  4 Totaro, Makenna L         14 NOVA-CA              1:27.41    1:30.71  
       40.99                                                               
  5 Musante, Isabella R       13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:37.14  
       44.52                                                               
  6 Arias, Aidynn A           13 NOVA-CA              1:54.54    1:38.25  
       45.99                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schot, Noah A              8 NOVA-CA                19.63      16.53  
  2 Buskin, Mikhail V          8 NOVA-CA                   NT      16.84  
  3 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA                17.19      17.12  
  4 Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                19.53      18.65  
  5 Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                20.55      18.67  
  6 D'Affronte, John A         8 NOVA-CA                20.43      19.47  
  7 Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA                19.58      19.56  
  8 Mandal, Arka               8 NOVA-CA                   NT      19.79  
  9 Wei, Lucas R               8 NOVA-CA                22.87      20.83  
 10 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                33.29      30.60  
 -- Gagne, Preston F           7 NOVA-CA                24.69     X21.12  
 -- Sellars, Hudson J          6 NOVA-CA                33.32     X28.95  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shim, Jaden J              8 NOVA-CA                19.74      19.06  
  2 Nie, Aaron L               6 NOVA-CA                   NT      19.15  
  3 Lehner, Kylin M            8 NOVA-CA                20.33      19.98  
  4 Tang, Dylan D              7 NOVA-CA                   NT      20.15  
  5 Huang, Kyle C              6 NOVA-CA                28.01      21.07  
  6 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA                25.26      22.25  
  7 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                22.91      23.08  
  8 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                22.38      23.44  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schot, Noah A              8 NOVA-CA                47.93      44.47  
  2 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA                48.94      45.33  
  3 Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                53.67      48.21  
  4 Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                53.02      48.76  
  5 Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA                56.09      53.47  
  6 Wei, Lucas R               8 NOVA-CA                59.29      54.70  
  7 D'Affronte, John A         8 NOVA-CA              1:00.79      55.10  
  8 Mandal, Arka               8 NOVA-CA                   NT      57.64  
  9 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA              1:09.82    1:12.48  
 -- Gagne, Preston F           7 NOVA-CA                58.24     X57.41  
 -- Sellars, Hudson J          6 NOVA-CA                   NT   X2:02.14  
 -- Buskin, Mikhail V          8 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shim, Jaden J              8 NOVA-CA                52.65      48.09  
  2 Lehner, Kylin M            8 NOVA-CA                48.58      48.49  
  3 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                   NT      51.25  
  4 Jo, Ryan J                 8 NOVA-CA                49.86      51.32  
  5 Nie, Aaron L               6 NOVA-CA                   NT      53.57  
  6 Tang, Dylan D              7 NOVA-CA                   NT      55.13  
  7 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                58.82      55.70  
  8 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA              1:06.29      57.49  
  9 Huang, Kyle C              6 NOVA-CA              1:04.71      58.36  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                23.72      23.56  
  2 Schot, Noah A              8 NOVA-CA                27.32      25.05  
  3 Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                27.61      25.30  
  4 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA                26.42      25.96  
  5 Wei, Lucas R               8 NOVA-CA                30.82      27.51  
  6 Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA                28.08      28.97  
  7 Buskin, Mikhail V          8 NOVA-CA                   NT      29.62  
  8 D'Affronte, John A         8 NOVA-CA                32.74      30.86  
  9 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                   NT      39.67  
 -- Gagne, Preston F           7 NOVA-CA                33.61     X33.06  
 -- Sellars, Hudson J          6 NOVA-CA                   NT     X43.35  
 -- Mandal, Arka               8 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shim, Jaden J              8 NOVA-CA                24.77      24.62  
  2 Tang, Dylan D              7 NOVA-CA                29.63      25.83  
  3 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                29.50      25.84  
  4 Lehner, Kylin M            8 NOVA-CA                26.12      26.52  
  5 Jo, Ryan J                 8 NOVA-CA                29.05      28.03  
  6 Nie, Aaron L               6 NOVA-CA                   NT      29.78  
  7 Huang, Kyle C              6 NOVA-CA                36.28      29.91  
  8 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                30.25      31.20  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA                51.38      41.00  
  2 Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                46.69      43.54  
  3 Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA                56.15      49.37  
  4 D'Affronte, John A         8 NOVA-CA              1:09.24      54.53  
  5 Wei, Lucas R               8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:01.17  
 -- Gagne, Preston F           7 NOVA-CA              1:33.39   X1:06.89  
 -- Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Kylin M            8 NOVA-CA                50.29      54.05  
  2 Jo, Ryan J                 8 NOVA-CA                52.55      54.06  
  3 Tang, Dylan D              7 NOVA-CA                   NT      54.58  
  4 Shim, Jaden J              8 NOVA-CA                52.20      54.84  
  5 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                56.07      56.65  
  6 Huang, Kyle C              6 NOVA-CA                   NT      59.82  
  7 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA              1:10.47    1:04.21  
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                33.80      32.43  
  2 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA                36.35      32.88  
  3 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA                33.90      33.31  
  4 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA                33.19      33.55  
  5 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                33.70      33.59  
  6 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA                33.79      34.45  
  7 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                34.87      35.85  
  8 Chao, Roger H              9 NOVA-CA                37.45      37.16  
  9 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                36.11      38.45  
 10 Truong, Mason K            9 NOVA-CA                43.06      39.27  
 11 Brophy, Michael J          9 NOVA-CA                42.42      39.67  
 12 Hoang, Caden T            10 NOVA-CA                40.06      39.90  
 13 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA                38.35      40.01  
 14 Rassokhin, Gosha           9 NOVA-CA                42.25      40.89  
 15 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA                42.13      41.00  
 16 Truong, Connor C           9 NOVA-CA                43.91      43.48  
 17 Shibata, Taichi            9 NOVA-CA                41.54      46.41  
 18 Wang, Lucas                9 NOVA-CA                43.81      56.40  
 -- Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                36.68     X34.76  
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                30.89      31.76  
  2 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA                32.26      31.93  
  3 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA                35.17      32.14  
  4 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA                34.75      32.30  
  5 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA                34.32      33.74  
  6 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA                34.82      34.03  
  7 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                35.72      34.63  
  8 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA                34.14      34.70  
  9 Cramer, Preston L         10 NOVA-CA                35.21      34.73  
 10 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA                34.53      35.08  
 11 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA                35.91      35.63  
 12 Tran, Johnpaul N          10 NOVA-CA                36.09      36.55  
 13 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                36.18      36.66  
 14 Pham, Joshua T            10 NOVA-CA                40.67      37.30  
 15 Becker, Casey E           10 NOVA-CA                40.30      37.72  
 16 Agnew, Ben C               9 NOVA-CA                39.03      38.45  
 17 Yu, Brandon T              8 NOVA-CA                40.75      38.80  
 18 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                39.03      39.13  
 19 Yang, Elijah Y             9 NOVA-CA                39.51      39.95  
 20 Baik, Edward               9 NOVA-CA                40.90      41.80  
 21 Nguyen, David M            9 NOVA-CA                44.94      46.05  
 -- Sellars, Wesley P          9 NOVA-CA                36.71     X36.49  
 -- Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA                36.49     X37.18  
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA              1:27.48    1:22.92  
       40.09                                                               
  2 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA              1:30.07    1:23.05  
       41.06                                                               
  3 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA              1:29.29    1:23.50  
       40.79                                                               
  4 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA              1:31.56    1:24.43  
       41.19                                                               
  5 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA              1:26.44    1:25.56  
       42.15                                                               
  6 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA              1:31.85    1:25.85  
       42.67                                                               
  7 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA              1:31.63    1:26.40  
       43.54                                                               
  8 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA              1:31.96    1:26.96  
       42.52                                                               
  9 Cramer, Preston L         10 NOVA-CA              1:34.02    1:28.27  
       44.24                                                               
 10 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:29.07  
       43.12                                                               
 11 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA              1:29.21    1:30.24  
       44.82                                                               
 12 Yu, Brandon T              8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:30.91  
       43.50                                                               
 13 Yang, Elijah Y             9 NOVA-CA              1:33.28    1:31.41  
       45.37                                                               
 14 Tran, Johnpaul N          10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:34.58  
       44.95                                                               
 15 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA              1:40.56    1:35.41  
       46.99                                                               
 16 Becker, Casey E           10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:39.55  
       46.95                                                               
 17 Baik, Edward               9 NOVA-CA              1:45.26    1:41.35  
       47.76                                                               
 18 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:43.58  
       49.52                                                               
 19 Nguyen, David M            9 NOVA-CA              1:45.69    1:47.77  
       52.09                                                               
 -- Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA              1:30.39   X1:25.72  
       41.50                                                               
 -- Sellars, Wesley P          9 NOVA-CA              1:29.41   X1:28.50  
       42.78                                                               
 -- Agnew, Ben C               9 NOVA-CA              1:39.11         DQ  
       47.36                                                               
 -- Pham, Joshua T            10 NOVA-CA              1:46.74         DQ  
       48.42                                                               
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA              1:23.74    1:22.45  
       39.56                                                               
  2 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:32.68    1:25.04  
       41.23                                                               
  3 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA              1:27.29    1:25.94  
       42.73                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA              1:34.07    1:28.94  
       42.87                                                               
  5 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA              1:26.80    1:29.34  
       43.06                                                               
  6 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              1:32.13    1:30.33  
       44.58                                                               
  7 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              1:32.10    1:30.50  
       43.17                                                               
  8 Chao, Roger H              9 NOVA-CA              1:37.32    1:35.89  
       46.24                                                               
  9 Truong, Connor C           9 NOVA-CA              1:40.18    1:36.89  
       48.24                                                               
 10 Hoang, Caden T            10 NOVA-CA              1:39.19    1:41.46  
       47.43                                                               
 11 Truong, Mason K            9 NOVA-CA              1:42.72    1:42.86  
       50.61                                                               
 12 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA              1:42.24    1:43.06  
       49.50                                                               
 13 Rassokhin, Gosha           9 NOVA-CA              1:41.91    1:43.18  
       50.70                                                               
 14 Brophy, Michael J          9 NOVA-CA              1:48.91    1:45.54  
 15 Shibata, Taichi            9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:48.45  
       50.31                                                               
 -- Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA              1:43.92   X1:32.22  
       44.81                                                               
 -- Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.01                                                               
 -- Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA              1:26.56         DQ  
       42.35                                                               
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                45.44      42.78  
  2 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA                46.49      43.77  
  3 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA                48.85      44.67  
  4 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA                47.58      45.63  
  5 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA                47.23      46.20  
  6 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA                49.46      46.99  
  7 Tran, Johnpaul N          10 NOVA-CA                46.29      47.32  
  8 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA                52.44      47.38  
  9 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                48.70      47.39  
 10 Cramer, Preston L         10 NOVA-CA                49.14      47.80  
 11 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                47.12      47.82  
 12 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA                46.63      47.83  
 13 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA                53.45      49.40  
 14 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                53.28      49.83  
 15 Yu, Brandon T              8 NOVA-CA                52.40      50.30  
 16 Pham, Joshua T            10 NOVA-CA                   NT      50.46  
 17 Yang, Elijah Y             9 NOVA-CA                49.92      51.29  
 18 Becker, Casey E           10 NOVA-CA                59.87      54.20  
 19 Nguyen, David M            9 NOVA-CA                53.28      54.95  
 20 Baik, Edward               9 NOVA-CA                58.09      57.03  
 21 Agnew, Ben C               9 NOVA-CA                   NT      57.34  
 -- Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA                45.36     X47.22  
 -- Sellars, Wesley P          9 NOVA-CA                47.56     X47.48  
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA                50.38      44.96  
  2 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA                47.42      45.82  
  3 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                48.90      45.90  
  4 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                45.36      46.06  
  5 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                47.55      46.21  
  6 Hoang, Caden T            10 NOVA-CA                47.42      47.58  
  7 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA                47.48      47.70  
  8 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA                51.79      48.06  
  9 Chao, Roger H              9 NOVA-CA                48.73      49.15  
 10 Truong, Connor C           9 NOVA-CA                52.64      50.41  
 11 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                49.37      50.91  
 12 Truong, Mason K            9 NOVA-CA                50.94      51.94  
 13 Brophy, Michael J          9 NOVA-CA                54.66      52.58  
 14 Rassokhin, Gosha           9 NOVA-CA                56.56      53.84  
 15 Shibata, Taichi            9 NOVA-CA                57.76      54.06  
 16 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA                45.72      54.60  
 -- Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                53.36     X48.05  
 -- Wang, Lucas                9 NOVA-CA                59.96         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA                48.18         DQ  
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:26.72    1:22.03  
       37.92                                                               
  2 Liang, William M          10 NOVA-CA              1:24.61    1:23.34  
       37.97                                                               
  3 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA              1:25.06    1:25.35  
       40.94                                                               
  4 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              1:26.87    1:27.39  
       42.10                                                               
  5 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA              1:33.63    1:27.77  
       40.72                                                               
  6 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              1:32.65    1:28.71  
       43.28                                                               
  7 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA              1:30.55    1:30.70  
       44.81                                                               
  8 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA              1:31.44    1:31.02  
       42.28                                                               
  9 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA              1:28.16    1:31.36  
       42.80                                                               
 10 Chao, Roger H              9 NOVA-CA              1:31.12    1:32.76  
       44.44                                                               
 11 Hoang, Caden T            10 NOVA-CA              1:40.25    1:33.22  
       43.36                                                               
 12 Truong, Connor C           9 NOVA-CA              1:39.10    1:37.75  
       48.34                                                               
 13 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA              1:46.26    1:38.29  
       47.78                                                               
 14 Truong, Mason K            9 NOVA-CA              1:44.54    1:43.61  
       51.25                                                               
 15 Brophy, Michael J          9 NOVA-CA              1:54.08    1:44.99  
       54.96                                                               
 16 Shibata, Taichi            9 NOVA-CA              1:57.88    1:45.06  
       49.46                                                               
 17 Rassokhin, Gosha           9 NOVA-CA              1:52.53    1:46.40  
       50.66                                                               
 -- Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA              1:38.47   X1:29.22  
       40.58                                                               
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA              1:29.32    1:19.47  
       37.64                                                               
  2 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA              1:34.87    1:21.43  
       39.10                                                               
  3 Cramer, Preston L         10 NOVA-CA              1:29.26    1:23.30  
       39.80                                                               
  4 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA              1:26.57    1:23.51  
       38.56                                                               
  5 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA              1:24.64    1:25.32  
       40.12                                                               
  6 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA              1:28.38    1:26.63  
       42.42                                                               
  7 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA              1:29.07    1:26.77  
       40.66                                                               
  8 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA              1:29.64    1:27.99  
       41.61                                                               
  9 Tran, Johnpaul N          10 NOVA-CA              1:27.55    1:29.15  
       40.50                                                               
 10 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA              1:39.71    1:29.62  
       43.79                                                               
 11 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA              1:40.23    1:30.37  
       41.10                                                               
 12 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA              1:32.63    1:31.18  
       43.69                                                               
 13 Yang, Elijah Y             9 NOVA-CA              1:33.86    1:32.90  
       44.34                                                               
 14 Yu, Brandon T              8 NOVA-CA              1:36.15    1:34.46  
       43.91                                                               
 15 King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA              1:40.37    1:38.17  
       48.12                                                               
 16 Pham, Joshua T            10 NOVA-CA              1:44.18    1:38.27  
       46.78                                                               
 17 Baik, Edward               9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:41.09  
       47.34                                                               
 18 Becker, Casey E           10 NOVA-CA              2:03.78    1:43.42  
       49.10                                                               
 19 Nguyen, David M            9 NOVA-CA              1:48.13    1:50.87  
       55.54                                                               
 -- Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA              1:27.55   X1:24.90  
       39.44                                                               
 -- Sellars, Wesley P          9 NOVA-CA              1:30.25   X1:31.63  
       43.06                                                               
 -- Agnew, Ben C               9 NOVA-CA              1:43.08         DQ  
 -- Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA              1:28.27         DQ  
       38.84                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Handersen P          11 NOVA-CA                30.38      30.13  
  2 Lee, Edward P             11 NOVA-CA                32.10      30.62  
  3 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                33.17      33.56  
  4 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA                34.58      33.92  
  5 Jeong, Michael            11 NOVA-CA                   NT      34.54  
  6 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA                35.68      35.55  
  7 Lieu, Isaac N             11 NOVA-CA                36.02      36.16  
  8 Riley, Connor C           12 NOVA-CA                35.30      36.40  
  9 De Leon, Ariston P        11 NOVA-CA                   NT      36.72  
 10 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA                36.57      37.12  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Connor S             11 NOVA-CA                29.36      28.91  
  2 Fu, Evan Z                12 NOVA-CA                30.57      30.01  
  3 Carlin, Jake J            11 NOVA-CA                30.05      31.07  
  4 Tran, Warren James N      11 NOVA-CA                33.18      31.36  
  5 Nguyen, Andrew M          11 NOVA-CA                34.61      32.38  
  6 Nguyen, Ryan M            12 NOVA-CA                35.37      34.37  
  7 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA                36.55      34.54  
  8 Lee, Austin               11 NOVA-CA                39.91      35.96  
  9 Zandpour, Kasra           11 NOVA-CA                   NT      37.71  
 10 Rybak, Aiden K            11 NOVA-CA                40.76      40.10  
 11 Li, Yoyo                  11 NOVA-CA                39.89      40.40  
 12 Guo, Stanley P            11 NOVA-CA                40.97      41.62  
 13 D'Affronte, Justin        11 NOVA-CA                41.17      45.23  
 14 Eltaramsi, Yassin M       11 NOVA-CA                   NT      52.70  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Handersen P          11 NOVA-CA              1:28.73    1:20.18  
       38.16                                                               
  2 Lee, Edward P             11 NOVA-CA              1:24.70    1:22.34  
       39.68                                                               
  3 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA              1:25.52    1:25.92  
       42.47                                                               
  4 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA              1:28.08    1:29.28  
       42.83                                                               
  5 Jeong, Michael            11 NOVA-CA              1:31.68    1:37.16  
       48.30                                                               
  6 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA              1:44.15    1:38.75  
       47.83                                                               
 -- Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA              1:32.29         DQ  
       44.58                                                               
 -- Le, Baominh D             11 NOVA-CA              1:37.97        XDQ  
       44.42                                                               
 -- Lieu, Isaac N             11 NOVA-CA              1:36.90         DQ  
       44.93                                                               
 -- De Leon, Ariston P        11 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       51.66                                                               
 -- Riley, Connor C           12 NOVA-CA              1:36.70         DQ  
       44.80                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Connor S             11 NOVA-CA              1:20.43    1:17.55  
       38.38                                                               
  2 Fu, Evan Z                12 NOVA-CA              1:17.94    1:17.93  
       36.93                                                               
  3 Tran, Warren James N      11 NOVA-CA              1:20.17    1:18.65  
       37.76                                                               
  4 Carlin, Jake J            11 NOVA-CA              1:28.09    1:25.10  
       41.18                                                               
  5 Nguyen, Andrew M          11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:29.14  
       43.55                                                               
  6 Nguyen, Ryan M            12 NOVA-CA              1:29.41    1:30.83  
       44.34                                                               
  7 Rybak, Aiden K            11 NOVA-CA              1:44.17    1:36.08  
       47.17                                                               
  8 Zandpour, Kasra           11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:36.87  
       46.59                                                               
  9 Lee, Austin               11 NOVA-CA              1:47.10    1:37.32  
       47.16                                                               
 10 Guo, Stanley P            11 NOVA-CA              1:36.58    1:39.85  
       47.82                                                               
 11 Li, Yoyo                  11 NOVA-CA              1:53.08    1:46.08  
 12 Eltaramsi, Yassin M       11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:50.66  
       52.29                                                               
 13 D'Affronte, Justin        11 NOVA-CA              1:55.67    1:52.47  
       53.36                                                               
 -- Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.28                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Evan Z                12 NOVA-CA                37.68      36.35  
  2 Carlin, Jake J            11 NOVA-CA                42.86      41.10  
  3 Tran, Warren James N      11 NOVA-CA                40.09      41.12  
  4 Lin, Connor S             11 NOVA-CA                43.49      41.18  
  5 Nguyen, Ryan M            12 NOVA-CA                43.06      42.03  
  6 Nguyen, Andrew M          11 NOVA-CA                49.54      42.52  
  7 Lee, Austin               11 NOVA-CA                47.14      46.28  
  8 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA                49.91      46.48  
  9 Zandpour, Kasra           11 NOVA-CA                   NT      47.93  
 10 Guo, Stanley P            11 NOVA-CA                47.17      48.96  
 11 D'Affronte, Justin        11 NOVA-CA                52.85      51.37  
 12 Li, Yoyo                  11 NOVA-CA                52.83      51.83  
 13 Rybak, Aiden K            11 NOVA-CA                57.97      53.44  
 14 Eltaramsi, Yassin M       11 NOVA-CA                   NT      54.77  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA                44.61      43.14  
  2 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA                43.14      43.28  
  3 Lee, Edward P             11 NOVA-CA                43.69      44.24  
  4 Lee, Handersen P          11 NOVA-CA                43.32      44.39  
  5 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                43.07      44.42  
  6 Lieu, Isaac N             11 NOVA-CA                48.01      48.14  
  7 Jeong, Michael            11 NOVA-CA                   NT      48.90  
  8 De Leon, Ariston P        11 NOVA-CA                   NT      49.54  
  9 Riley, Connor C           12 NOVA-CA                56.85      51.11  
 10 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA              1:03.56    1:00.38  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Connor S             11 NOVA-CA              1:16.95    1:13.38  
       34.50                                                               
  2 Fu, Evan Z                12 NOVA-CA              1:17.80    1:14.44  
       35.05                                                               
  3 Tran, Warren James N      11 NOVA-CA              1:16.75    1:15.33  
       36.06                                                               
  4 Carlin, Jake J            11 NOVA-CA              1:20.67    1:18.94  
       37.47                                                               
  5 Nguyen, Ryan M            12 NOVA-CA              1:26.72    1:22.41  
       39.70                                                               
  6 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA              1:35.21    1:27.94  
       41.96                                                               
  7 Lee, Austin               11 NOVA-CA              1:36.35    1:30.32  
       45.72                                                               
  8 Zandpour, Kasra           11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:32.57  
       44.77                                                               
  9 Guo, Stanley P            11 NOVA-CA              1:32.26    1:33.33  
       45.01                                                               
 10 Rybak, Aiden K            11 NOVA-CA              1:54.67    1:38.41  
       44.43                                                               
 11 Li, Yoyo                  11 NOVA-CA              1:46.18    1:38.78  
       47.54                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Andrew M          11 NOVA-CA              1:31.60         DQ  
       42.79                                                               
 -- Eltaramsi, Yassin M       11 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       51.81                                                               
 -- D'Affronte, Justin        11 NOVA-CA              1:50.10         DQ  
       53.83                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Handersen P          11 NOVA-CA              1:28.64    1:16.49  
       34.27                                                               
  2 Lee, Edward P             11 NOVA-CA              1:22.94    1:21.50  
       38.21                                                               
  3 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA              1:23.65    1:24.49  
       38.82                                                               
  4 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA              1:26.40    1:24.86  
       39.14                                                               
  5 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA              1:27.45    1:26.13  
       40.37                                                               
  6 Jeong, Michael            11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:28.32  
       42.45                                                               
  7 Lieu, Isaac N             11 NOVA-CA              1:43.11    1:32.08  
       43.27                                                               
  8 Riley, Connor C           12 NOVA-CA              1:35.74    1:32.50  
       41.59                                                               
  9 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:37.51  
       43.39                                                               
 -- Le, Baominh D             11 NOVA-CA              1:39.77        XDQ  
       43.25                                                               
 -- De Leon, Ariston P        11 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       45.17                                                               
 
Boys 13-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA                26.33      26.33  
  2 Nguyen, Zachary M         14 NOVA-CA                26.68      26.40  
  3 Zhao, Jerry               14 NOVA-CA                   NT      27.44  
  4 Zhou, Joshua G            13 NOVA-CA                28.24      28.02  
  5 Jin, Cliff                14 NOVA-CA                31.02      30.77  
  6 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA                33.35      32.61  
  7 Kim, Nick                 13 NOVA-CA                35.64      33.95  
  8 Mehta, Deep J             14 NOVA-CA                36.27      34.21  
  9 Chow, Ian O               13 NOVA-CA                34.79      34.62  
 10 Hussain, Aarfan M         13 NOVA-CA                39.39      35.85  
 11 Li, Peter                 13 NOVA-CA                38.01      36.88  
 12 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  13 NOVA-CA                36.93      36.96  
 13 Kim, Hwany                13 NOVA-CA                36.49      37.61  
 
Boys 13-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA                27.14      27.17  
  2 Le, Landon H              13 NOVA-CA                28.37      27.55  
  3 Nguyen, Bryant            13 NOVA-CA                29.10      27.90  
  4 Zhang, Andrew Y           14 NOVA-CA                28.94      28.14  
  5 Thorpe, Christian G       14 NOVA-CA                30.52      28.25  
  6 Doan, Brandon             13 NOVA-CA                29.52      28.65  
  7 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA                31.59      29.25  
  8 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA                29.90      29.86  
  9 Jeong, Ryan               13 NOVA-CA                31.07      30.53  
 10 Kakkad, Aditya V          14 NOVA-CA                31.88      30.67  
 11 Nguyen, Pierre-Louis      13 NOVA-CA                34.09      30.90  
 12 Pham, Colin M             13 NOVA-CA                30.49      31.05  
 13 Thuy, Arthur              14 NOVA-CA                   NT      31.37  
 14 Lam, Johann A             13 NOVA-CA                33.37      32.78  
 15 Park, Brayden H           13 NOVA-CA                   NT      35.27  
 
Boys 13-99 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Zachary M         14 NOVA-CA              2:11.29    2:07.55  
       28.87  1:01.02                                                      
  2 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA              2:15.31    2:16.12  
       29.73  1:04.62                                                      
  3 Zhao, Jerry               14 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:22.93  
       28.11  1:03.84                                                      
  4 Zhou, Joshua G            13 NOVA-CA              2:30.68    2:23.02  
       32.44  1:08.81                                                      
  5 Jin, Cliff                14 NOVA-CA              2:31.35    2:25.62  
       31.53  1:08.40                                                      
  6 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              2:37.14    2:31.39  
       33.54  1:11.18                                                      
  7 Mehta, Deep J             14 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:47.97  
       38.33  1:21.86                                                      
  8 Chow, Ian O               13 NOVA-CA              2:54.02    2:55.01  
       35.35  1:19.86                                                      
  9 Li, Peter                 13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:56.36  
       39.86  1:25.36                                                      
 10 Kim, Nick                 13 NOVA-CA              2:53.22    2:57.89  
       38.86  1:25.16                                                      
 11 Hussain, Aarfan M         13 NOVA-CA              3:08.72    2:59.77  
       38.12                                                               
 12 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  13 NOVA-CA              2:58.22    3:08.99  
       41.04  1:30.84                                                      
 
Boys 13-99 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Andrew Y           14 NOVA-CA              2:15.27    2:11.54  
       29.81  1:02.80                                                      
  2 Le, Landon H              13 NOVA-CA              2:55.54    2:13.87  
       29.94  1:03.63                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Bryant            13 NOVA-CA              2:16.78    2:14.82  
       30.95  1:04.52                                                      
  4 Thorpe, Christian G       14 NOVA-CA              2:32.30    2:17.84  
       30.62  1:06.33                                                      
  5 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              2:17.73    2:20.65  
       30.95  1:06.13                                                      
  6 Doan, Brandon             13 NOVA-CA              2:35.88    2:27.05  
       32.00  1:09.74                                                      
  7 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:32.97  
       33.68  1:12.59                                                      
  8 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA              2:35.41    2:33.09  
       33.75  1:14.33                                                      
  9 Lam, Johann A             13 NOVA-CA              2:39.58    2:33.72  
       35.52  1:15.64                                                      
 10 Jeong, Ryan               13 NOVA-CA              2:40.47    2:35.29  
       32.48  1:12.44                                                      
 11 Pham, Colin M             13 NOVA-CA              2:40.84    2:39.33  
       35.55  1:16.52                                                      
 12 Kakkad, Aditya V          14 NOVA-CA              2:43.58    2:39.42  
       35.99                                                               
 13 Nguyen, Pierre-Louis      13 NOVA-CA              2:57.53    2:40.21  
       35.22  1:16.99                                                      
 14 Thuy, Arthur              14 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:41.08  
       34.20  1:13.63                                                      
 15 Park, Brayden H           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:59.27  
       36.55  1:23.36                                                      
 
Boys 13-99 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Landon H              13 NOVA-CA              1:28.64    1:19.98  
       38.43                                                               
  2 Thuy, Arthur              14 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:20.63  
       38.21                                                               
  3 Doan, Brandon             13 NOVA-CA              1:30.53    1:21.19  
       39.49                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Bryant            13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:21.68  
       39.47                                                               
  5 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA              1:29.98    1:22.84  
       38.97                                                               
  6 Thorpe, Christian G       14 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:23.18  
       38.71                                                               
  7 Zhang, Andrew Y           14 NOVA-CA              1:24.93    1:23.94  
       40.14                                                               
  8 Pham, Colin M             13 NOVA-CA              1:26.29    1:25.95  
       40.28                                                               
  9 Jeong, Ryan               13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:26.83  
       41.78                                                               
 10 Nguyen, Pierre-Louis      13 NOVA-CA              1:34.68    1:27.12  
       40.55                                                               
 11 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              1:29.24    1:29.40  
       42.00                                                               
 12 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA              1:34.78    1:31.32  
       43.04                                                               
 13 Kakkad, Aditya V          14 NOVA-CA              1:32.37    1:32.42  
       43.98                                                               
 14 Lam, Johann A             13 NOVA-CA              1:34.87    1:39.35  
       47.34                                                               
 15 Park, Brayden H           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:45.44  
       48.45                                                               
 
Boys 13-99 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Joshua G            13 NOVA-CA              1:24.56    1:21.34  
       39.12                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Zachary M         14 NOVA-CA              1:24.59    1:21.75  
       39.92                                                               
  3 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA              1:22.75    1:22.81  
       39.72                                                               
  4 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              1:28.86    1:28.13  
       41.58                                                               
  5 Chow, Ian O               13 NOVA-CA              1:32.80    1:28.27  
       42.92                                                               
  6 Hussain, Aarfan M         13 NOVA-CA              1:29.40    1:29.85  
       42.78                                                               
  7 Jin, Cliff                14 NOVA-CA              1:40.22    1:30.43  
       42.81                                                               
  8 Mehta, Deep J             14 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:34.74  
       45.20                                                               
  9 Kim, Nick                 13 NOVA-CA              1:42.14    1:39.21  
       46.54                                                               
 10 Kim, Hwany                13 NOVA-CA              1:55.04    1:40.19  
       47.36                                                               
 11 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  13 NOVA-CA              1:39.28    1:40.87  
       48.50                                                               
 12 Li, Peter                 13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:42.68  
       48.76                                                               
 -- Zhao, Jerry               14 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       39.23                                                               
 
Boys 13-99 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Zachary M         14 NOVA-CA              1:21.02    1:11.48  
       34.33                                                               
  2 Zhou, Joshua G            13 NOVA-CA              1:15.53    1:16.30  
       35.19                                                               
  3 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA              1:16.93    1:16.47  
       33.94                                                               
  4 Jin, Cliff                14 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:21.08  
       36.31                                                               
  5 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              1:35.64    1:27.87  
       39.02                                                               
  6 Chow, Ian O               13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:33.78  
       42.54                                                               
  7 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  13 NOVA-CA              1:47.92    1:38.39  
       45.62                                                               
  8 Li, Peter                 13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:41.75  
       43.74                                                               
  9 Kim, Nick                 13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:44.62  
       47.60                                                               
 10 Kim, Hwany                13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:56.83  
       52.71                                                               
 -- Mehta, Deep J             14 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       45.04                                                               
 -- Zhao, Jerry               14 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       33.61                                                               
 
Boys 13-99 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              1:13.03    1:09.77  
       31.99                                                               
  2 Thorpe, Christian G       14 NOVA-CA              1:15.42    1:10.64  
       33.05                                                               
  3 Zhang, Andrew Y           14 NOVA-CA              1:15.17    1:12.11  
       34.20                                                               
  4 Doan, Brandon             13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:14.84  
       33.23                                                               
  5 Le, Landon H              13 NOVA-CA              1:23.36    1:15.27  
       33.94                                                               
  6 Nguyen, Bryant            13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:19.98  
       36.00                                                               
  7 Kakkad, Aditya V          14 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:24.51  
       39.93                                                               
  8 Nguyen, Pierre-Louis      13 NOVA-CA              1:22.15    1:26.00  
       37.66                                                               
  9 Thuy, Arthur              14 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:27.24  
       39.52                                                               
 10 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA              1:33.34    1:30.20  
       42.54                                                               
 11 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:33.88  
       42.26                                                               
 12 Pham, Colin M             13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:37.06  
       45.37                                                               
 13 Park, Brayden H           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:44.46  
       45.84                                                               
 -- Lam, Johann A             13 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.28                                                               
 -- Jeong, Ryan               13 NOVA-CA              1:33.63         DQ  
       40.69