FAST June Closed Invite - Meet Results

FAST June Closed Invite
6/1/2019 - 6/1/2019
Fullerton, CA USA
Updated: 6/3/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to FAST - CA                                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                   2019 CA FAST-TRID Dual Novice - 6/1/2019                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:33.38        
  2 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA              2:45.37    2:41.00        
  3 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              2:50.94    2:45.28        
  4 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:53.90        
  5 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:07.04        
 
Girls 7 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 TRID-CA              1:07.24    1:03.07        
  2 Kennedy, Eden N           14 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:12.97    1:05.99        
  3 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA              1:10.27    1:12.01        
  4 Reyes, Mikhaila S         10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:25.64        
  5 Zia, Isabella M            9 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:23.41    1:25.73        
  6 Flores, Tatiana G          9 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:36.44    1:34.61        
  7 Yu, Angel                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:43.82        
  8 Yu, Alice                  9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:59.35        
  9 Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                   NT    2:18.21        
 
Girls 7 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:15.92        
  2 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:21.93        
  3 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:24.10        
  4 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                   NT    2:01.62        
 -- Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA              1:26.88         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA              1:22.72    1:19.76        
  2 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 TRID-CA              1:24.77    1:21.23        
  3 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:23.39    1:22.08        
  4 Kennedy, Eden N           14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT    1:28.82        
  5 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA              1:40.87    1:29.74        
  6 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:46.25    1:31.12        
  7 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:33.06        
  8 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA              1:36.18    1:37.14        
  9 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:40.80        
 10 Reyes, Mikhaila S         10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:41.69        
 11 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:50.17        
 -- Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 TRID-CA              1:35.32    1:12.38        
  2 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA              1:38.48    1:12.92        
  3 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA              1:23.32    1:18.57        
  4 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:20.21        
  5 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:28.88    1:21.07        
  6 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:21.69        
  7 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:24.50        
  8 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA              1:30.51    1:30.48        
  9 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA              1:50.09    1:40.87        
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                30.41      28.47        
  2 Kennedy, Eden N           14 Fast Swim Team-CA      32.31      30.26        
  3 Guo, Grace C              14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      30.62        
  4 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA                31.05      31.37        
  5 Razo, Lina V              13 Fast Swim Team-CA      32.66      31.77        
  6 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA                33.50      31.79        
  7 Kang, Lauren              14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      31.92        
  8 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA                   NT      32.73        
  9 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                33.01      32.79        
 10 Lee, Sophia T             11 Fast Swim Team-CA      34.46      33.21        
 11 Joolhar, Tara N           13 Fast Swim Team-CA      33.52      33.32        
 12 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 Fast Swim Team-CA      33.27      33.77        
 13 Tenkoff, Mel I            11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      34.06        
 14 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     12 Fast Swim Team-CA      33.52      34.32        
 15 Zia, Isabella M            9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      35.15        
 16 Yao, Angela J             10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      36.56        
 17 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 Fast Swim Team-CA      35.35      36.75        
 18 Buz'Zard, Kaylie R        14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      37.53        
 19 Perez, Atalia J            8 Fast Swim Team-CA      37.94      37.59        
 20 Wang, Cindy               11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      37.61        
 21 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                41.78      38.65        
 22 Naguit, Kaela C           11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      39.06        
 23 Diebolt, Aubrey E          8 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      39.44        
 24 Flores, Tatiana G          9 Fast Swim Team-CA      41.87      40.05        
 25 Mody, Heta S              13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      40.11        
 26 Soo Hoo, Erin             10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      40.94        
 27 Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA                   NT      41.62        
 28 Gong, Kate I               9 Fast Swim Team-CA      41.07      41.78        
 29 Baclit, Salma A           12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      42.00        
 30 Glidewell, Rylann E        7 Fast Swim Team-CA      44.36      42.05        
 31 Swancoat-Marshall, Reaga  11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      43.12        
 32 Liu, Angela               10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      43.24        
 33 Stocco-Guia, Oriana       11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      43.57        
 34 Gong, Olivia E             9 Fast Swim Team-CA      52.60      44.28        
 35 Park, Abianne D           10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      44.41        
 36 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                51.13      44.60        
 37 Park, Anais J             11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      45.16        
 38 Yao, Evelyn J             10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      46.16        
 39 Kozitsky, Tiana or T K     9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      47.24        
 40 Abo, Emi E                 8 Fast Swim Team-CA      46.93      47.37        
 41 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                   NT      49.26        
 42 Yu, Alice                  9 TRID-CA                51.47      50.48        
 43 Sando, Aniah G            10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      51.40        
 44 Mody, Bela S              12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      51.86        
 45 Yal, Ella H                8 Fast Swim Team-CA      55.59      54.27        
 46 Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                   NT      59.09        
 -- Yu, Angel                 11 TRID-CA                46.81         DQ        
 -- Park, Elizabeth J         12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         NS        
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                37.58      36.27        
  2 Lee, Sophia T             11 Fast Swim Team-CA      37.49      37.22        
  3 Kang, Lauren              14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      37.85        
  4 Joolhar, Tara N           13 Fast Swim Team-CA      38.80      38.77        
  5 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 Fast Swim Team-CA      39.94      39.08        
  6 Ward, Amaris I            13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      39.20        
  7 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA                   NT      39.37        
  8 Guo, Grace C              14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      40.38        
  9 Razo, Lina V              13 Fast Swim Team-CA      44.03      41.22        
 10 Zia, Isabella M            9 Fast Swim Team-CA      41.60      41.89        
 11 Tenkoff, Mel I            11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      43.54        
 12 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 Fast Swim Team-CA      44.91      43.85        
 13 Yao, Angela J             10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      44.03        
 14 Perez, Atalia J            8 Fast Swim Team-CA      45.34      45.14        
 15 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      45.24        
 16 Soo Hoo, Erin             10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      45.56        
 17 Buz'Zard, Kaylie R        14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      45.83        
 18 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                57.29      45.91        
 19 Flores, Tatiana G          9 Fast Swim Team-CA      50.00      47.45        
 20 Park, Anais J             11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      48.34        
 21 Wang, Cindy               11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      48.50        
 22 Diebolt, Aubrey E          8 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      49.07        
 23 Naguit, Kaela C           11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      49.26        
 24 Liu, Angela               10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      49.68        
 25 Baclit, Salma A           12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      50.50        
 26 Gong, Kate I               9 Fast Swim Team-CA      54.64      52.17        
 27 Glidewell, Rylann E        7 Fast Swim Team-CA      53.37      52.58        
 28 Abo, Emi E                 8 Fast Swim Team-CA      55.23      52.85        
 29 Yao, Evelyn J             10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      54.61        
 30 Yal, Ella H                8 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      54.88        
 31 Stocco-Guia, Oriana       11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      56.52        
 32 Kozitsky, Tiana or T K     9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      57.18        
 33 Gong, Olivia E             9 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:00.24      57.21        
 34 Park, Abianne D           10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      57.94        
 35 Sando, Aniah G            10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      59.43        
 36 Yu, Alice                  9 TRID-CA              1:01.53      59.87        
 37 Yu, Angel                 11 TRID-CA              1:03.56    1:00.19        
 38 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA              1:10.21    1:01.44        
 39 Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:05.53        
 -- Swancoat-Marshall, Reaga  11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Mody, Heta S              13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         NS        
 -- Mody, Bela S              12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         NS        
 -- Park, Elizabeth J         12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         NS        
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 Fast Swim Team-CA      42.66      39.85        
  2 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                44.58      41.57        
  3 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                44.92      43.94        
  4 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA                44.44      44.29        
  5 Guo, Grace C              14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      44.47        
  6 Kang, Lauren              14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      44.69        
  7 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA                45.07      44.72        
  8 Lee, Sophia T             11 Fast Swim Team-CA      45.75      45.31        
  9 Joolhar, Tara N           13 Fast Swim Team-CA      48.09      46.14        
 10 Reyes, Mikhaila S         10 TRID-CA                   NT      46.90        
 11 Tenkoff, Mel I            11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      48.71        
 12 Baclit, Salma A           12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      49.20        
 13 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 Fast Swim Team-CA      47.09      49.27        
 14 Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA                   NT      49.78        
 15 Zia, Isabella M            9 Fast Swim Team-CA      47.53      50.77        
 16 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 Fast Swim Team-CA      53.49      51.24        
 17 Perez, Atalia J            8 Fast Swim Team-CA      57.66      53.60        
 18 Park, Anais J             11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      53.61        
 19 Flores, Tatiana G          9 Fast Swim Team-CA      54.34      53.74        
 20 Diebolt, Aubrey E          8 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      54.18        
 21 Gong, Kate I               9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      54.25        
 22 Mody, Heta S              13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      54.38        
 23 Naguit, Kaela C           11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      54.67        
 24 Yao, Angela J             10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      55.00        
 25 Gong, Olivia E             9 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:01.07      55.30        
 26 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                   NT      58.61        
 27 Sando, Aniah G            10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      59.62        
 28 Park, Abianne D           10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT    1:00.86        
 29 Yal, Ella H                8 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:09.16    1:03.57        
 30 Abo, Emi E                 8 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT    1:05.74        
 31 Glidewell, Rylann E        7 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:08.93    1:06.89        
 32 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:18.26        
 -- Yao, Evelyn J             10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Mody, Bela S              12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Swancoat-Marshall, Reaga  11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Stocco-Guia, Oriana       11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA              1:28.90         DQ        
 -- Liu, Angela               10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Razo, Lina V              13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Cindy               11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     12 Fast Swim Team-CA      43.54         DQ        
 -- Kozitsky, Tiana or T K     9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Buz'Zard, Kaylie R        14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Park, Elizabeth J         12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         NS        
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                32.31      32.66        
  2 Kennedy, Eden N           14 Fast Swim Team-CA      40.67      35.93        
  3 Guo, Grace C              14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      36.15        
  4 Lee, Sophia T             11 Fast Swim Team-CA      39.84      37.44        
  5 Razo, Lina V              13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      38.40        
  6 Ward, Amaris I            13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      39.00        
  7 Joolhar, Tara N           13 Fast Swim Team-CA      42.82      39.77        
  8 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 Fast Swim Team-CA      45.14      40.55        
  9 Kang, Lauren              14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      40.74        
 10 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     12 Fast Swim Team-CA      41.16      42.80        
 11 Naguit, Kaela C           11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      44.08        
 12 Tenkoff, Mel I            11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      44.60        
 13 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 Fast Swim Team-CA      48.50      45.33        
 14 Buz'Zard, Kaylie R        14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      47.77        
 15 Wang, Cindy               11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      50.65        
 16 Perez, Atalia J            8 Fast Swim Team-CA      51.78      50.81        
 17 Mody, Heta S              13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      50.88        
 18 Diebolt, Aubrey E          8 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      52.93        
 19 Swancoat-Marshall, Reaga  11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      53.30        
 20 Stocco-Guia, Oriana       11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      56.40        
 21 Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA                   NT      57.40        
 22 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                56.09      57.96        
 23 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                   NT      58.10        
 24 Liu, Angela               10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      58.50        
 25 Gong, Kate I               9 Fast Swim Team-CA      58.28      58.83        
 26 Gong, Olivia E             9 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:08.25    1:01.21        
 27 Glidewell, Rylann E        7 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT    1:01.55        
 28 Park, Anais J             11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT    1:01.83        
 29 Kozitsky, Tiana or T K     9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT    1:08.62        
 30 Yal, Ella H                8 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT    1:09.13        
 -- Baclit, Salma A           12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Park, Abianne D           10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Park, Elizabeth J         12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         NS        
 
Boys 9 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel O             13 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:25.42    2:24.69        
  2 Kim, David                11 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:37.49    2:30.63        
  3 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              3:07.21    2:54.91        
  4 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:56.73        
  5 Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:15.16        
 
Boys 7 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel O             13 Fast Swim Team-CA      57.83      58.66        
  2 Kim, David                11 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:03.05    1:00.37        
  3 Hou, Austin               14 TRID-CA              1:01.88    1:01.43        
  4 Tran, Sean D              13 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:09.72    1:03.93        
  5 Jia, Joab                 13 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:08.00    1:04.26        
  6 Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA              1:12.60    1:08.30        
  7 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:11.23        
  8 Galarza, Luke G           13 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:26.66    1:12.83        
  9 Moore, Aiden M            13 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:17.53    1:14.35        
 10 He, Austin                13 TRID-CA              1:29.02    1:14.92        
 11 Sy, James P               11 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:27.93    1:22.58        
 12 Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:42.86        
 -- Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel O             13 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:05.02    1:06.88        
  2 Kim, David                11 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:11.09    1:09.45        
  3 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA                   NT    1:16.29        
  4 Galarza, Luke G           13 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:40.82    1:20.49        
  5 Sy, CJ P                  15 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT    1:22.77        
  6 He, Austin                13 TRID-CA              1:47.34    1:31.28        
  7 Desai, Kaneiya N          14 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT    1:31.85        
  8 Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:36.05        
 -- Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kim, Enoch E              10 TRID-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- Foglesong, John H         13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Joab                 13 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:19.72    1:19.36        
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:28.17    1:22.69        
  3 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA              1:55.35    1:48.75        
  4 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:03.47        
 -- Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- He, Austin                13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hou, Austin               14 TRID-CA              1:16.58         DQ        
 -- Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel O             13 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:04.57    1:05.92        
  2 Kim, David                11 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:09.04    1:08.27        
  3 Tran, Sean D              13 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:16.64    1:09.45        
  4 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:33.59    1:14.15        
  5 Foglesong, John H         13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT    1:16.15        
  6 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              1:46.58    1:31.66        
  7 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:37.50        
  8 Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:05.77        
  9 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:15.06        
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                28.24      26.30        
  2 Foglesong, John H         13 Fast Swim Team-CA      28.86      27.81        
  3 Eu, Max                   11 Fast Swim Team-CA      29.05      28.03        
  4 Sy, CJ P                  15 Fast Swim Team-CA      27.58      28.61        
  5 Jia, Joab                 13 Fast Swim Team-CA      28.93      28.72        
  6 SooHoo, Nathan V          13 Fast Swim Team-CA      29.82      28.85        
  7 Tran, Sean D              13 Fast Swim Team-CA      31.73      29.25        
  8 Desai, Kaneiya N          14 Fast Swim Team-CA      31.62      30.46        
  9 Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA                   NT      30.88        
 10 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA                29.83      31.02        
 11 Tran, Nicholas T          13 Fast Swim Team-CA      32.26      31.25        
 12 O'Donnell, Joseph K       10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      31.56        
 13 Xu, James                 12 TRID-CA                   NT      31.66        
 14 Huey, Tyler R             12 Fast Swim Team-CA      32.24      31.71        
 15 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                33.85      32.37        
 16 Moore, Aiden M            13 Fast Swim Team-CA      32.93      32.54        
 17 Kim, Noah J               13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      33.45        
 18 Matias, Nico T            12 Fast Swim Team-CA      36.56      33.62        
 19 Searfus, Graham R         11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      33.94        
 19 Searfus, Stuart F         12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      33.94        
 21 Jang, Elliott W           11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      34.10        
 22 Galarza, Luke G           13 Fast Swim Team-CA      34.83      34.18        
 23 Muratalla, Kevin J        11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      34.19        
 24 Jeng, Christian L         12 Fast Swim Team-CA      32.94      34.45        
 25 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                36.96      34.85        
 26 Wei, Mason C              11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      35.04        
 27 Sy, James P               11 Fast Swim Team-CA      36.64      35.05        
 28 Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                37.93      35.51        
 29 Jang, Nathan K            10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      35.55        
 30 Parker, Rohan S           10 Fast Swim Team-CA      35.40      35.66        
 30 Ly, Karlson K             12 Fast Swim Team-CA      35.84      35.66        
 32 Bittel, Brayden C         11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      36.40        
 33 Shi, Justin Z             11 Fast Swim Team-CA      36.09      37.37        
 34 Parker, Rhett S            8 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      37.40        
 35 Kim, Aiden H               9 Fast Swim Team-CA      36.40      37.72        
 36 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA                39.50      38.38        
 37 Ho, Kenneth                9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      39.08        
 38 Ren, Joshua               12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      39.80        
 39 Dang, Nathan N             9 Fast Swim Team-CA      40.35      40.47        
 39 Weiss, Trevor L           10 Fast Swim Team-CA      49.45      40.47        
 41 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                   NT      43.56        
 42 Angderson, Chase V         9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      46.54        
 43 Kim, Jayden M              8 Fast Swim Team-CA      42.10      48.84        
 44 Reyes, Marcus              7 TRID-CA                   NT      57.30        
 45 He, Arthur                 7 TRID-CA              1:10.92    1:09.38        
 -- Deng, Joshua L            10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         NS        
 -- Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- Kim, Enoch E              10 TRID-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eu, Max                   11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      32.53        
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                37.05      34.13        
  3 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA                37.90      34.68        
  4 Tran, Sean D              13 Fast Swim Team-CA      42.12      37.14        
  5 SooHoo, Nathan V          13 Fast Swim Team-CA      37.80      37.63        
  6 Desai, Kaneiya N          14 Fast Swim Team-CA      39.02      37.80        
  7 Tran, Nicholas T          13 Fast Swim Team-CA      37.86      38.29        
  8 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                   NT      39.22        
  9 Huey, Tyler R             12 Fast Swim Team-CA      42.77      40.62        
 10 Matias, Nico T            12 Fast Swim Team-CA      43.50      40.89        
 11 Parker, Rohan S           10 Fast Swim Team-CA      41.04      40.95        
 12 Jang, Elliott W           11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      41.24        
 13 Searfus, Stuart F         12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      41.26        
 14 Jang, Nathan K            10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      41.97        
 15 Muratalla, Kevin J        11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      42.03        
 16 Searfus, Graham R         11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      42.22        
 17 Shi, Justin Z             11 Fast Swim Team-CA      41.75      42.64        
 18 Kim, Noah J               13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      43.58        
 19 Jeng, Christian L         12 Fast Swim Team-CA      44.28      43.91        
 20 Moore, Aiden M            13 Fast Swim Team-CA      46.84      43.94        
 21 Wei, Mason C              11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      44.22        
 22 Sy, James P               11 Fast Swim Team-CA      49.61      45.05        
 23 Bittel, Brayden C         11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      45.21        
 24 Ly, Karlson K             12 Fast Swim Team-CA      46.35      46.60        
 25 Ren, Joshua               12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      48.07        
 26 Weiss, Trevor L           10 Fast Swim Team-CA      56.24      48.38        
 27 Ho, Kenneth                9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      48.76        
 28 Deng, Joshua L            10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      49.27        
 29 Parker, Rhett S            8 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      49.68        
 30 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                   NT      51.26        
 31 Kim, Aiden H               9 Fast Swim Team-CA      48.52      52.40        
 32 Angderson, Chase V         9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      55.37        
 33 Kim, Jayden M              8 Fast Swim Team-CA      58.43      55.99        
 34 Reyes, Marcus              7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:04.52        
 -- Dang, Nathan N             9 Fast Swim Team-CA      49.22         DQ        
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Joab                 13 Fast Swim Team-CA      36.16      36.84        
  2 Eu, Max                   11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      37.27        
  3 Sy, CJ P                  15 Fast Swim Team-CA      39.32      38.46        
  4 SooHoo, Nathan V          13 Fast Swim Team-CA      44.76      39.85        
  5 Xu, James                 12 TRID-CA                   NT      39.94        
  6 Moore, Aiden M            13 Fast Swim Team-CA      42.71      41.21        
  7 Huey, Tyler R             12 Fast Swim Team-CA      43.47      42.44        
  8 Tran, Nicholas T          13 Fast Swim Team-CA      48.00      43.03        
  9 O'Donnell, Joseph K       10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      44.00        
 10 Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                   NT      44.56        
 11 Matias, Nico T            12 Fast Swim Team-CA      47.46      44.64        
 12 Searfus, Stuart F         12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      45.09        
 13 Sy, James P               11 Fast Swim Team-CA      47.12      45.22        
 14 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                49.17      45.48        
 15 Galarza, Luke G           13 Fast Swim Team-CA      47.03      46.01        
 16 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                59.33      48.16        
 17 Kim, Noah J               13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      48.70        
 17 Jang, Nathan K            10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      48.70        
 19 Wei, Mason C              11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      48.72        
 20 Ly, Karlson K             12 Fast Swim Team-CA      47.17      49.21        
 21 Muratalla, Kevin J        11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      50.10        
 22 Jeng, Christian L         12 Fast Swim Team-CA      52.67      51.38        
 23 Bittel, Brayden C         11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      51.69        
 24 Dang, Nathan N             9 Fast Swim Team-CA      56.56      52.76        
 25 Weiss, Trevor L           10 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:00.20      55.34        
 26 Parker, Rhett S            8 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      57.02        
 27 Parker, Rohan S           10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      57.57        
 28 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                   NT      57.85        
 29 Ho, Kenneth                9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      58.48        
 30 Kim, Aiden H               9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      58.74        
 31 Reyes, Marcus              7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:00.59        
 -- Jang, Elliott W           11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- He, Arthur                 7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA                45.67         DQ        
 -- Deng, Joshua L            10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Hou, Austin               14 TRID-CA                33.69         DQ        
 -- Searfus, Graham R         11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Shi, Justin Z             11 Fast Swim Team-CA      50.67         DQ        
 -- Ren, Joshua               12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Angderson, Chase V         9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                50.73         NS        
 -- Kim, Enoch E              10 TRID-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hou, Austin               14 TRID-CA                30.23      31.56        
  2 Foglesong, John H         13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      32.32        
  3 Sy, CJ P                  15 Fast Swim Team-CA      36.91      32.81        
  4 Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA                38.70      36.17        
  5 Searfus, Graham R         11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      37.38        
  6 Huey, Tyler R             12 Fast Swim Team-CA      40.52      37.72        
  7 SooHoo, Nathan V          13 Fast Swim Team-CA      36.16      37.74        
  8 Desai, Kaneiya N          14 Fast Swim Team-CA      39.78      38.19        
  9 Tran, Nicholas T          13 Fast Swim Team-CA      39.53      38.67        
 10 Matias, Nico T            12 Fast Swim Team-CA      51.38      39.83        
 11 Parker, Rohan S           10 Fast Swim Team-CA      43.96      40.44        
 12 Jeng, Christian L         12 Fast Swim Team-CA      43.78      41.94        
 13 Jang, Elliott W           11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      43.94        
 14 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                47.31      44.08        
 15 Searfus, Stuart F         12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      45.39        
 16 Ly, Karlson K             12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      45.67        
 17 Bittel, Brayden C         11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      45.90        
 18 Jang, Nathan K            10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      46.44        
 19 Shi, Justin Z             11 Fast Swim Team-CA      48.86      46.73        
 20 Wei, Mason C              11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      46.83        
 21 Muratalla, Kevin J        11 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      46.88        
 22 Kim, Aiden H               9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      51.08        
 23 Deng, Joshua L            10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      51.74        
 24 Kim, Noah J               13 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      51.97        
 25 Parker, Rhett S            8 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      52.78        
 26 Ho, Kenneth                9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      53.83        
 27 Ren, Joshua               12 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      53.99        
 28 Weiss, Trevor L           10 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      56.19        
 29 Dang, Nathan N             9 Fast Swim Team-CA      53.39      56.34        
 30 Angderson, Chase V         9 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      58.04        
 31 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                   NT      58.76        
 32 Kim, Jayden M              8 Fast Swim Team-CA         NT      58.96        
 -- Eu, Max                   11 Fast Swim Team-CA      33.21         DQ        
 -- Xu, James                 12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ