NOVA June OCSL Meet - Meet Results

NOVA June OCSL Meet
6/2/2019 - 6/2/2019
Irvine, California United States
Updated: 6/4/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/4/2019 06:55 AM
              2019 NOVA June OCSL Dual Meet, Sanction #: S19-199               
                      Woollett Aquatic Center, Irvine, CA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                39.07      38.90  
  2 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                38.03      39.21  
  3 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                   NT      42.68  
  4 Mao, Thalia X              8 NOVA-CA                45.15      44.50  
  5 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA                44.18      44.67  
  6 Grandes, Zoey A            8 NOVA-CA                46.57      44.81  
  7 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                47.92      45.29  
  8 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                52.49      47.28  
  9 Swetman, RyLee             7 NOVA-CA                50.91      48.01  
 10 Sellars, Maddie J          8 NOVA-CA                53.18      50.81  
 11 Alpert, Kendra R           7 NOVA-CA                46.50      54.29  
 12 Bi, Sophie                 7 NOVA-CA                   NT      58.52  
 13 Alpert, Hailey P           5 NOVA-CA              1:42.54    1:21.98  
 -- Lowe, Ava B                8 NOVA-CA                51.86     X56.46  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Adelyn                 7 NOVA-CA                40.74      39.91  
  2 Priest, Braelyn A          8 NOVA-CA                47.75      45.59  
  3 Gordon, Leora              6 NOVA-CA                53.92      51.06  
  4 Hundal, Avyaan             7 NOVA-CA                49.96      52.89  
  5 Khalighi, Sharin           8 NOVA-CA                53.45      53.20  
  6 Soeda, Solana              8 NOVA-CA                   NT      56.67  
  7 Chien, Natalie N           8 NOVA-CA                59.48    1:02.69  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                21.40      20.93  
  2 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA                23.84      21.74  
  3 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                21.49      22.40  
  4 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                26.03      23.12  
  5 Mao, Thalia X              8 NOVA-CA                23.40      23.51  
  6 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                   NT      24.15  
  7 Grandes, Zoey A            8 NOVA-CA                23.75      24.17  
  8 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                24.92      24.55  
  9 Sellars, Maddie J          8 NOVA-CA                26.72      26.39  
 10 Swetman, RyLee             7 NOVA-CA                26.87      26.62  
 11 Alpert, Kendra R           7 NOVA-CA                25.30      27.05  
 12 Bi, Sophie                 7 NOVA-CA                   NT      31.62  
 13 Alpert, Hailey P           5 NOVA-CA                54.60      37.59  
 -- Lowe, Ava B                8 NOVA-CA                25.83     X26.31  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Adelyn                 7 NOVA-CA                22.36      22.91  
  2 Priest, Braelyn A          8 NOVA-CA                23.42      23.31  
  3 Chien, Natalie N           8 NOVA-CA                25.76      26.98  
  4 Khalighi, Sharin           8 NOVA-CA                26.88      27.69  
  5 Gordon, Leora              6 NOVA-CA                26.27      27.77  
  6 Soeda, Solana              8 NOVA-CA                   NT      28.22  
  7 Hundal, Avyaan             7 NOVA-CA                27.96      28.47  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Adelyn                 7 NOVA-CA                52.68      51.31  
  2 Soeda, Solana              8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:01.87  
  3 Priest, Braelyn A          8 NOVA-CA              1:05.34    1:03.27  
  4 Hundal, Avyaan             7 NOVA-CA              1:10.12    1:07.33  
  5 Chien, Natalie N           8 NOVA-CA              1:09.79    1:07.79  
  6 Gordon, Leora              6 NOVA-CA              1:33.28    1:18.59  
 -- Khalighi, Sharin           8 NOVA-CA              1:10.49         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                52.14      49.88  
  2 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                50.24      50.02  
  3 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA              1:11.27      54.83  
  4 Grandes, Zoey A            8 NOVA-CA                59.71      58.23  
  5 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA              1:06.91    1:00.38  
  6 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:02.40  
  7 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA              1:02.78    1:03.34  
  8 Swetman, RyLee             7 NOVA-CA              1:07.62    1:05.70  
  9 Alpert, Kendra R           7 NOVA-CA              1:19.37    1:15.45  
 10 Sellars, Maddie J          8 NOVA-CA              1:16.89    1:18.87  
 11 Alpert, Hailey P           5 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:55.66  
 -- Lowe, Ava B                8 NOVA-CA                   NT   X1:08.96  
 -- Mao, Thalia X              8 NOVA-CA                59.97         DQ  
 -- Bi, Sophie                 7 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Adelyn                 7 NOVA-CA                20.12      18.43  
  2 Chien, Natalie N           8 NOVA-CA                31.52      26.66  
  3 Priest, Braelyn A          8 NOVA-CA                27.00      28.00  
  4 Hundal, Avyaan             7 NOVA-CA                28.97      29.70  
  5 Khalighi, Sharin           8 NOVA-CA                31.40      31.08  
  6 Soeda, Solana              8 NOVA-CA                   NT      31.83  
 -- Gordon, Leora              6 NOVA-CA                39.37         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                21.47      22.39  
  2 Alpert, Kendra R           7 NOVA-CA                27.60      22.57  
  3 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                25.30      23.74  
  4 Mao, Thalia X              8 NOVA-CA                24.69      24.34  
  5 Grandes, Zoey A            8 NOVA-CA                23.65      24.49  
  6 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA                23.23      24.50  
  7 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                   NT      25.58  
  8 Takashima, Kaela           6 NOVA-CA                23.71      26.72  
  9 Swetman, RyLee             7 NOVA-CA                31.19      27.72  
 10 Bi, Sophie                 7 NOVA-CA                   NT      31.25  
 -- Lowe, Ava B                8 NOVA-CA                28.69     X27.64  
 -- Alpert, Hailey P           5 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sellars, Maddie J          8 NOVA-CA                29.87         DQ  
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA              1:23.98    1:13.69  
       35.42                                                               
  2 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA              1:16.28    1:13.87  
       35.65                                                               
  3 Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA              1:23.82    1:16.17  
       35.81                                                               
  4 Riley, Reagan V            9 NOVA-CA              1:32.29    1:24.00  
       41.11                                                               
  5 Le, Kylie M                9 NOVA-CA              1:25.39    1:24.03  
       38.17                                                               
  6 Brophy, Juliana C          8 NOVA-CA              1:54.21    1:29.45  
       40.99                                                               
  7 Gupta, Aditi K            10 NOVA-CA              1:36.39    1:29.90  
       41.96                                                               
  8 Selin, Isabella K          9 NOVA-CA              1:33.68    1:31.04  
       41.06                                                               
  9 Fischer, Linda A           8 NOVA-CA              1:32.65    1:31.10  
       41.98                                                               
 10 De Leon, Jessrene P        9 NOVA-CA              1:40.81    1:31.32  
       42.31                                                               
 11 Green, Marie E             9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:32.95  
       43.62                                                               
 12 Hundal, Ariana             9 NOVA-CA              1:45.50    1:46.83  
       48.88                                                               
 13 Hundal, Anaya              9 NOVA-CA              1:51.56    1:48.51  
       50.37                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA              1:18.68   X1:17.94  
       37.11                                                               
 -- Nguyenle, Anh T            9 NOVA-CA              1:28.79   X1:26.15  
       40.84                                                               
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA              1:12.25    1:11.11  
       33.73                                                               
  2 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA              1:15.13    1:12.55  
       35.26                                                               
  3 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA              1:14.71    1:15.57  
       34.68                                                               
  4 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA              1:16.53    1:16.76  
       36.90                                                               
  5 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA              1:20.60    1:19.25  
       36.67                                                               
  6 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA              1:26.52    1:22.10  
       37.35                                                               
  7 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA              1:28.46    1:22.85  
       39.36                                                               
  8 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              1:22.25    1:23.03  
       39.95                                                               
  9 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA              1:25.07    1:26.51  
       41.64                                                               
 10 Mahale, Aarna A           10 NOVA-CA              1:32.22    1:30.67  
       41.96                                                               
 11 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA              1:42.01    1:35.13  
       41.67                                                               
 12 Rajpal, Arna               9 NOVA-CA              1:51.84    1:45.54  
       48.51                                                               
 -- Lowe, Helena F             9 NOVA-CA              1:29.24   X1:26.08  
       39.30                                                               
 -- Hu, Elva                  10 NOVA-CA                   NT   X1:27.85  
       40.55                                                               
 -- Nagai, Katie Y             9 NOVA-CA              1:51.76   X1:49.30  
       52.09                                                               
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA                42.41      38.41  
  2 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA                40.96      39.25  
  3 Le, Kylie M                9 NOVA-CA                40.83      41.32  
  4 Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA                42.86      42.10  
  5 Riley, Reagan V            9 NOVA-CA                48.93      45.48  
  6 Selin, Isabella K          9 NOVA-CA                43.46      45.59  
  7 Brophy, Juliana C          8 NOVA-CA                45.45      46.06  
  8 Gupta, Aditi K            10 NOVA-CA                52.58      47.63  
  9 De Leon, Jessrene P        9 NOVA-CA                54.63      47.73  
 10 Hundal, Ariana             9 NOVA-CA                51.63      51.29  
 11 Green, Marie E             9 NOVA-CA                   NT      53.15  
 12 Fischer, Linda A           8 NOVA-CA                52.22      54.32  
 13 Hundal, Anaya              9 NOVA-CA                52.13      55.24  
 -- Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA                41.36     X40.80  
 -- Nguyenle, Anh T            9 NOVA-CA                46.03     X44.82  
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA                35.79      36.78  
  2 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA                39.72      38.25  
  3 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA                38.44      38.67  
  4 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA                38.69      38.79  
  5 Muse, Gaby G               9 NOVA-CA                46.23      43.05  
  6 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA                41.06      43.86  
  6 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA                46.02      43.86  
  8 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA                44.64      44.67  
  9 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA                43.57      44.73  
 10 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA                50.39      49.97  
 11 Mahale, Aarna A           10 NOVA-CA                52.10      51.18  
 12 Rajpal, Arna               9 NOVA-CA                58.50      57.43  
 -- Lowe, Helena F             9 NOVA-CA                42.25     X44.32  
 -- Hu, Elva                  10 NOVA-CA                51.76     X47.07  
 -- Nagai, Katie Y             9 NOVA-CA                52.65     X50.80  
 -- Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                43.49         DQ  
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA              1:46.55    1:35.73  
       45.94                                                               
  2 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA              1:38.27    1:36.79  
       46.62                                                               
  3 Le, Kylie M                9 NOVA-CA              1:42.89    1:39.22  
       48.17                                                               
  4 Fischer, Linda A           8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:48.63  
       50.43                                                               
  5 Gupta, Aditi K            10 NOVA-CA              1:58.33    1:51.03  
       52.32                                                               
  6 Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA              1:42.12    1:51.87  
       52.76                                                               
  7 Riley, Reagan V            9 NOVA-CA              2:09.57    1:57.74  
       56.01                                                               
  8 Brophy, Juliana C          8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:59.77  
       57.04                                                               
  9 De Leon, Jessrene P        9 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:07.63  
       59.25                                                               
 10 Selin, Isabella K          9 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:31.08  
     1:12.00                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA              1:51.73   X1:52.61  
       53.63                                                               
 -- Nguyenle, Anh T            9 NOVA-CA              2:03.91   X1:59.49  
       59.13                                                               
 -- Green, Marie E             9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:02.22                                                               
 -- Hundal, Anaya              9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:04.07                                                               
 -- Hundal, Ariana             9 NOVA-CA              2:23.49         DQ  
     1:05.85                                                               
 
Girls 8-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA              1:36.77    1:33.49  
       44.66                                                               
  2 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA              1:40.86    1:37.95  
       46.61                                                               
  3 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA              1:40.87    1:38.41  
       46.69                                                               
  4 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA              1:47.88    1:39.05  
       48.42                                                               
  5 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA              1:45.47    1:43.44  
       49.35                                                               
  6 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              1:39.09    1:43.89  
       50.56                                                               
  7 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA              1:51.54    1:48.26  
       51.35                                                               
  8 Muse, Gaby G               9 NOVA-CA              1:58.26    1:48.41  
       51.59                                                               
  9 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA              1:50.16    1:53.35  
       53.78                                                               
 10 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA              1:51.01    1:53.87  
       56.05                                                               
 11 Mahale, Aarna A           10 NOVA-CA              1:48.84    1:55.53  
       55.63                                                               
 12 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:01.56  
       58.00                                                               
 13 Rajpal, Arna               9 NOVA-CA              2:04.28    2:06.05  
       58.87                                                               
 -- Hu, Elva                  10 NOVA-CA                   NT   X1:41.31  
       49.10                                                               
 -- Lowe, Helena F             9 NOVA-CA              1:54.43   X1:47.87  
       50.24                                                               
 -- Nagai, Katie Y             9 NOVA-CA                   NT   X2:08.80  
     1:02.98                                                               
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Kylie M                9 NOVA-CA                39.76      38.35  
  2 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA                43.47      38.91  
  3 Ceranic, Leila            10 NOVA-CA                39.91      40.45  
  4 Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA                41.59      41.74  
  5 Riley, Reagan V            9 NOVA-CA                50.75      47.57  
  6 De Leon, Jessrene P        9 NOVA-CA                52.24      48.21  
  7 Gupta, Aditi K            10 NOVA-CA                54.87      50.39  
  8 Brophy, Juliana C          8 NOVA-CA                50.00      50.64  
  9 Selin, Isabella K          9 NOVA-CA                51.43      51.30  
 10 Fischer, Linda A           8 NOVA-CA              1:02.28      55.09  
 11 Green, Marie E             9 NOVA-CA                   NT      56.94  
 12 Hundal, Anaya              9 NOVA-CA              1:03.32      58.38  
 -- Nguyen, Elizabeth L       10 NOVA-CA                48.64     X46.27  
 -- Nguyenle, Anh T            9 NOVA-CA                53.52     X52.02  
 -- Hundal, Ariana             9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA                36.05      36.45  
  2 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA                38.67      37.21  
  3 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA                40.66      39.67  
  4 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                43.79      40.03  
  5 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA                41.73      42.36  
  6 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA                43.22      43.34  
  7 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA                46.61      44.82  
  8 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA                45.99      46.56  
  9 Muse, Gaby G               9 NOVA-CA                49.71      47.31  
 10 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA                48.07      52.17  
 11 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA                52.61      52.36  
 12 Rajpal, Arna               9 NOVA-CA                56.80      57.30  
 -- Lowe, Helena F             9 NOVA-CA                46.86     X45.50  
 -- Hu, Elva                  10 NOVA-CA                   NT     X51.72  
 -- Nagai, Katie Y             9 NOVA-CA              1:01.64     X56.27  
 -- Mahale, Aarna A           10 NOVA-CA                52.65         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              1:14.05    1:14.38  
       34.66                                                               
  2 Lee, Annabelle N          11 NOVA-CA              1:30.76    1:15.60  
       36.63                                                               
  3 MacVicar, Maia B          11 NOVA-CA              1:16.63    1:17.78  
       37.37                                                               
  4 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA              1:15.54    1:18.34  
       36.74                                                               
 -- Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA              1:11.98   X1:09.82  
       33.81                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Katie A         12 NOVA-CA              1:12.02    1:09.34  
       33.76                                                               
  2 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA              1:11.42    1:09.60  
       33.60                                                               
  3 Park, Claire Y            11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:11.46  
       33.50                                                               
  4 Jacobs, Isabella N        11 NOVA-CA              1:13.09    1:11.94  
       34.44                                                               
  5 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA              1:12.72    1:12.38  
       34.14                                                               
  6 Nicolov, Emmi N           11 NOVA-CA              1:10.75    1:12.64  
       33.66                                                               
  7 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA              1:13.28    1:13.62  
       35.06                                                               
  8 Moon, Julia D             12 NOVA-CA              1:18.35    1:13.82  
       34.66                                                               
  9 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA              1:37.15    1:34.67  
       44.17                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolov, Emmi N           11 NOVA-CA                36.76      36.32  
  2 Pfeiffer, Katie A         12 NOVA-CA                36.97      36.80  
  3 Park, Claire Y            11 NOVA-CA                   NT      38.49  
  4 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA                38.65      38.68  
  5 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA                38.23      39.70  
  6 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA                38.13      40.24  
  7 Jacobs, Isabella N        11 NOVA-CA                39.50      41.70  
  8 Moon, Julia D             12 NOVA-CA                42.40      42.78  
  9 Park, Jaeyoon             12 NOVA-CA                49.28      43.42  
 10 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA                49.89      50.12  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA                39.86      37.88  
  2 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA                39.65      41.86  
  3 Lee, Annabelle N          11 NOVA-CA                   NT      42.64  
  4 MacVicar, Maia B          11 NOVA-CA                42.72      44.95  
 -- Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA                40.52     X39.51  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              1:29.15    1:28.99  
       43.20                                                               
  2 MacVicar, Maia B          11 NOVA-CA              1:36.42    1:34.97  
       45.07                                                               
  3 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA              1:30.88    1:35.85  
       45.88                                                               
  4 Lee, Annabelle N          11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:36.88  
       47.45                                                               
 -- Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA              1:31.14   X1:28.87  
       42.72                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA              1:27.53    1:27.92  
       41.99                                                               
  2 Park, Claire Y            11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:31.68  
       42.96                                                               
  3 Pfeiffer, Katie A         12 NOVA-CA              1:31.70    1:31.72  
       43.09                                                               
  4 Jacobs, Isabella N        11 NOVA-CA              1:31.10    1:32.20  
       43.38                                                               
  5 Moon, Julia D             12 NOVA-CA              1:37.63    1:34.66  
       45.86                                                               
  6 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA              1:38.78    1:38.06  
       46.90                                                               
  7 Park, Jaeyoon             12 NOVA-CA              1:53.54    1:39.51  
       46.77                                                               
  8 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA              1:40.59    1:40.62  
       48.30                                                               
  9 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA              1:47.77    1:49.00  
       52.60                                                               
 -- Nicolov, Emmi N           11 NOVA-CA              1:33.83        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Katie A         12 NOVA-CA                34.86      34.96  
  2 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA                36.01      36.07  
  3 Park, Stephanie N         11 NOVA-CA                36.60      36.18  
  4 Jacobs, Isabella N        11 NOVA-CA                39.02      38.59  
  5 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA                38.55      39.85  
  6 Moon, Julia D             12 NOVA-CA                44.34      40.42  
  7 Park, Claire Y            11 NOVA-CA                   NT      40.85  
  8 Park, Jaeyoon             12 NOVA-CA                50.43      43.83  
 -- Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA                51.13         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA                38.40      37.44  
  2 Lee, Annabelle N          11 NOVA-CA                47.81      38.79  
  3 Boomsma, Maryn G          11 NOVA-CA                38.24      40.36  
  4 MacVicar, Maia B          11 NOVA-CA                42.03      44.44  
 -- Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA                35.31     X34.26  
 
Girls 13-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Rebecca A         16 NOVA-CA                29.19      29.85  
  2 Weir, Erin K              13 NOVA-CA                29.98      30.73  
  3 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   13 NOVA-CA                30.61      31.44  
  4 Yildiz, Sima F            14 NOVA-CA                30.78      31.47  
  5 Musante, Isabella R       13 NOVA-CA                34.52      35.50  
 
Girls 13-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA                30.34      29.70  
  2 Little, Katelyn R         14 NOVA-CA                29.55      29.74  
  3 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA                27.68      29.83  
  4 Agojo, Lana M             15 NOVA-CA                30.51      31.34  
  5 Gibbons, Jordan A         16 NOVA-CA                30.16      31.39  
  6 Waddell, Charlotte M      15 NOVA-CA                30.33      33.19  
  7 Totaro, Makenna L         14 NOVA-CA                33.18      33.43  
  8 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA                32.51      33.47  
  9 Arias, Aidynn A           13 NOVA-CA                34.90      33.99  
 10 Le, Melody M              13 NOVA-CA                33.07      34.01  
 -- Holdsworth, Juliette S    14 NOVA-CA                32.04     X34.17  
 
Girls 13-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA                59.20    1:02.86  
       30.25                                                               
  2 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA              1:07.38    1:06.00  
       31.28                                                               
  3 Gibbons, Jordan A         16 NOVA-CA              1:07.78    1:06.02  
       31.32                                                               
  4 Agojo, Lana M             15 NOVA-CA              1:11.57    1:06.77  
       31.45                                                               
  5 Little, Katelyn R         14 NOVA-CA              1:07.48    1:07.69  
       31.75                                                               
  6 Waddell, Charlotte M      15 NOVA-CA              1:06.03    1:08.70  
       32.58                                                               
  7 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              1:08.91    1:08.97  
       33.01                                                               
  8 Totaro, Makenna L         14 NOVA-CA              1:12.31    1:11.66  
       34.18                                                               
  9 Le, Melody M              13 NOVA-CA              1:17.34    1:14.89  
       35.12                                                               
 10 Arias, Aidynn A           13 NOVA-CA              1:17.32    1:16.65  
       36.49                                                               
 -- Holdsworth, Juliette S    14 NOVA-CA              1:08.63   X1:10.01  
       33.62                                                               
 
Girls 13-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Rebecca A         16 NOVA-CA              1:04.03    1:04.95  
       30.74                                                               
  2 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   13 NOVA-CA              1:05.69    1:06.15  
       30.90                                                               
  3 Weir, Erin K              13 NOVA-CA              1:07.36    1:08.25  
       32.79                                                               
  4 Yildiz, Sima F            14 NOVA-CA              1:08.26    1:10.50  
       33.61                                                               
  5 Musante, Isabella R       13 NOVA-CA              1:19.28    1:19.37  
       37.39                                                               
 
Girls 13-99 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Rebecca A         16 NOVA-CA              1:09.43    1:13.94  
       35.62                                                               
  2 Weir, Erin K              13 NOVA-CA              1:17.17    1:17.26  
       37.86                                                               
  3 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   13 NOVA-CA              1:16.89    1:19.64  
       38.46                                                               
  4 Yildiz, Sima F            14 NOVA-CA              1:17.43    1:20.24  
       39.99                                                               
  5 Musante, Isabella R       13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:32.97  
       44.67                                                               
 
Girls 13-99 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Charlotte M      15 NOVA-CA              1:11.98    1:15.08  
       36.96                                                               
  2 Little, Katelyn R         14 NOVA-CA              1:18.84    1:16.24  
       37.54                                                               
  3 Agojo, Lana M             15 NOVA-CA              1:12.95    1:16.66  
       37.77                                                               
  4 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA              1:21.47    1:17.10  
       37.69                                                               
  5 Le, Melody M              13 NOVA-CA              1:24.08    1:18.80  
       38.14                                                               
  6 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              1:18.74    1:20.83  
       39.72                                                               
  7 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA              1:12.92    1:20.86  
       39.13                                                               
  8 Gibbons, Jordan A         16 NOVA-CA              1:21.42    1:21.59  
       40.04                                                               
  9 Totaro, Makenna L         14 NOVA-CA              1:25.53    1:25.90  
       42.06                                                               
 10 Arias, Aidynn A           13 NOVA-CA              1:41.61    1:33.47  
       45.88                                                               
 -- Holdsworth, Juliette S    14 NOVA-CA              1:22.51   X1:24.64  
       41.32                                                               
 
Girls 13-99 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   13 NOVA-CA              2:43.12    2:45.10  
       34.47                                                               
  2 Jacobs, Rebecca A         16 NOVA-CA              2:37.50    2:52.00  
       33.74                                                               
  3 Weir, Erin K              13 NOVA-CA              2:54.54    2:54.98  
       37.10                                                               
 -- Musante, Isabella R       13 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.84                                                               
 
Girls 13-99 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA              2:30.65    2:41.09  
       35.09                                                               
  2 Waddell, Charlotte M      15 NOVA-CA              2:40.98    2:42.69  
       36.77                                                               
  3 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA              2:46.62    2:43.33  
       35.80                                                               
  4 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              2:46.46    2:45.32  
       38.12                                                               
  5 Little, Katelyn R         14 NOVA-CA              2:49.88    2:50.55  
       36.95                                                               
  6 Agojo, Lana M             15 NOVA-CA              2:46.60    2:50.58  
       37.91                                                               
  7 Gibbons, Jordan A         16 NOVA-CA              2:59.90    2:56.69  
       43.55                                                               
  8 Le, Melody M              13 NOVA-CA              3:23.42    3:00.65  
       41.34                                                               
  9 Totaro, Makenna L         14 NOVA-CA              2:59.33    3:01.23  
       40.93                                                               
 10 Arias, Aidynn A           13 NOVA-CA              3:18.47    3:08.85  
       41.44                                                               
 -- Holdsworth, Juliette S    14 NOVA-CA              2:47.21   X2:49.84  
       38.93                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buskin, Mikhail V          8 NOVA-CA                44.63      37.91  
  2 Nie, Aaron L               6 NOVA-CA                   NT      40.15  
  3 Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                43.81      42.75  
  4 Kim, Sean J                7 NOVA-CA                45.78      44.46  
  5 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                51.69      47.82  
  6 Jo, Ryan J                 8 NOVA-CA                49.68      50.12  
  7 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA                57.35      56.26  
  8 Sellars, Hudson J          6 NOVA-CA              1:15.59    1:09.95  
  9 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA              1:15.62    1:14.09  
 -- Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                41.51     X40.31  
 -- Huang, Kyle C              6 NOVA-CA                46.76     X45.20  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA                40.58      37.01  
  2 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                40.87      39.91  
  3 Tosheng, Sky T             7 NOVA-CA                44.98      40.94  
  4 D'Affronte, John A         8 NOVA-CA                45.41      41.53  
  5 Shim, Jaden J              8 NOVA-CA                44.92      41.86  
  6 Wei, Lucas R               8 NOVA-CA                52.20      45.24  
  7 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                46.47      45.72  
  8 Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA                50.24      47.34  
  9 Gagne, Preston F           7 NOVA-CA                52.59      49.52  
 10 Le, Breylon P              7 NOVA-CA                49.67      51.81  
 11 Brophy, Alec L             8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:06.57  
 12 Shih, Zander T             6 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:11.07  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                22.86      22.48  
  2 Buskin, Mikhail V          8 NOVA-CA                   NT      22.52  
  3 Jo, Ryan J                 8 NOVA-CA                22.12      23.54  
  4 Kim, Sean J                7 NOVA-CA                23.41      23.66  
  5 Nie, Aaron L               6 NOVA-CA                   NT      24.00  
  6 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                30.26      31.30  
  7 Sellars, Hudson J          6 NOVA-CA                34.55      41.80  
 -- Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                23.47     X22.22  
 -- Huang, Kyle C              6 NOVA-CA                24.35     X27.09  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA                21.69      20.84  
  2 Tosheng, Sky T             7 NOVA-CA                23.96      21.63  
  3 Shim, Jaden J              8 NOVA-CA                22.59      22.16  
  4 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                22.38      22.95  
  5 Wei, Lucas R               8 NOVA-CA                22.52      23.05  
  6 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                24.30      23.54  
  7 Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA                23.53      23.76  
  8 D'Affronte, John A         8 NOVA-CA                23.92      23.79  
  9 Gagne, Preston F           7 NOVA-CA                27.03      24.40  
 10 Le, Breylon P              7 NOVA-CA                25.23      25.82  
 11 Shih, Zander T             6 NOVA-CA                   NT      35.52  
 12 Brophy, Alec L             8 NOVA-CA                   NT      35.82  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tosheng, Sky T             7 NOVA-CA                   NT      50.83  
  2 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                57.98      54.74  
  3 Shim, Jaden J              8 NOVA-CA                53.83      54.80  
  4 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA                57.69      56.46  
  5 Wei, Lucas R               8 NOVA-CA              1:05.48      57.95  
  6 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                58.48      58.09  
  7 D'Affronte, John A         8 NOVA-CA              1:13.40    1:01.63  
  8 Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA              1:02.67    1:04.93  
 -- Le, Breylon P              7 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gagne, Preston F           7 NOVA-CA              1:08.76         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                56.37      53.81  
  2 Buskin, Mikhail V          8 NOVA-CA              1:10.05      56.23  
  3 Nie, Aaron L               6 NOVA-CA                   NT      59.70  
  4 Kim, Sean J                7 NOVA-CA              1:06.10    1:03.95  
 -- Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                50.37     X48.99  
 -- Huang, Kyle C              6 NOVA-CA              1:04.13   X1:05.76  
 -- Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA              1:08.71         DQ  
 -- Jo, Ryan J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:00.46         DQ  
 -- Sellars, Hudson J          6 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA              1:11.53         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA                21.23      18.44  
  2 Tosheng, Sky T             7 NOVA-CA                25.48      22.78  
  3 Shim, Jaden J              8 NOVA-CA                22.67      23.80  
  4 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                34.03      24.72  
  5 D'Affronte, John A         8 NOVA-CA                30.58      25.32  
  6 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                25.59      25.77  
  7 Gagne, Preston F           7 NOVA-CA                29.76      28.72  
  8 Le, Breylon P              7 NOVA-CA                32.47      28.91  
 -- Brophy, Alec L             8 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wei, Lucas R               8 NOVA-CA                27.96         DQ  
 -- Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA                23.05         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nie, Aaron L               6 NOVA-CA                   NT      22.40  
  2 Kwon, Sean Z               8 NOVA-CA                25.53      22.66  
  3 Buskin, Mikhail V          8 NOVA-CA                   NT      25.19  
  4 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                26.99      25.49  
  5 Kim, Sean J                7 NOVA-CA                28.27      26.86  
  6 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                42.94      40.55  
 -- Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                21.26     X19.92  
 -- Huang, Kyle C              6 NOVA-CA                27.57     X21.13  
 -- Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA              1:11.25    1:12.05  
       34.55                                                               
  2 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA              1:20.05    1:12.92  
       34.96                                                               
  3 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA              1:24.67    1:14.41  
       34.55                                                               
  4 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:15.33  
       34.81                                                               
  5 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA              1:18.44    1:16.46  
       36.29                                                               
  6 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA              1:18.22    1:16.61  
       37.46                                                               
  7 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA              1:14.65    1:16.95  
       36.56                                                               
  8 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA              1:18.35    1:18.74  
       38.03                                                               
  9 Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA              1:22.43    1:20.93  
       37.43                                                               
 10 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA              1:22.98    1:21.30  
       38.14                                                               
 11 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA              1:21.06    1:21.74  
       38.39                                                               
 12 Agnew, Ben C               9 NOVA-CA              1:31.52    1:22.84  
       39.03                                                               
 13 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA              1:33.17    1:27.04  
       41.28                                                               
 14 Hoang, Caden T            10 NOVA-CA              1:32.89    1:29.29  
       41.73                                                               
 15 Brophy, Michael J          9 NOVA-CA              1:33.10    1:29.63  
       42.49                                                               
 16 Han, Joshua                9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:32.63  
       44.64                                                               
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA              1:16.32    1:08.23  
       33.45                                                               
  2 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA              1:09.83    1:08.93  
       32.75                                                               
  3 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              1:11.46    1:09.39  
       33.05                                                               
  4 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA              1:17.22    1:11.71  
       35.05                                                               
  5 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              1:15.00    1:13.61  
       35.31                                                               
  6 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA              1:16.48    1:13.71  
       35.80                                                               
  7 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:17.85    1:14.10  
       35.47                                                               
  8 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA              1:18.86    1:15.58  
       35.48                                                               
  9 Shahriary, Arshawn A       8 NOVA-CA              1:20.90    1:16.64  
       36.91                                                               
 10 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA              1:19.94    1:17.39  
       36.32                                                               
 11 Sellars, Wesley P          9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:18.14  
       35.87                                                               
 12 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA              1:23.40    1:20.78  
       40.39                                                               
 13 Chao, Roger H              9 NOVA-CA              1:23.87    1:21.49  
       37.89                                                               
 14 Yu, Brandon T              8 NOVA-CA              1:28.07    1:22.89  
       38.32                                                               
 15 Becker, Casey E           10 NOVA-CA              1:41.14    1:24.49  
       38.90                                                               
 16 Tran, Andrew T            10 NOVA-CA              1:22.33    1:24.70  
       40.72                                                               
 17 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA              1:23.83    1:25.65  
       40.54                                                               
 18 Pham, Joshua T            10 UN-CA                1:27.87    1:26.07  
       41.22                                                               
 19 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA              1:28.60    1:26.86  
       41.27                                                               
 20 Baik, Edward               9 NOVA-CA              1:32.36    1:28.43  
       41.66                                                               
 21 Shibata, Taichi            9 NOVA-CA              1:48.57    1:40.42  
       44.35                                                               
 -- King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA              1:30.12   X1:25.64  
       40.18                                                               
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA                43.19      38.25  
  2 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                38.93      38.31  
  3 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA                41.34      39.57  
  4 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA                41.26      39.94  
  5 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA                40.58      39.99  
  6 Sellars, Wesley P          9 NOVA-CA                   NT      40.04  
  7 Yu, Brandon T              8 NOVA-CA                45.57      40.33  
  8 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA                41.82      40.49  
  9 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                40.41      40.83  
 10 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA                41.17      41.13  
 11 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA                41.31      41.30  
 12 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA                41.99      41.47  
 13 Shahriary, Arshawn A       8 NOVA-CA                44.84      42.56  
 14 Chao, Roger H              9 NOVA-CA                42.04      42.83  
 15 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                42.19      43.01  
 16 Becker, Casey E           10 NOVA-CA                49.81      43.86  
 17 Tran, Andrew T            10 NOVA-CA                42.20      44.62  
 18 Baik, Edward               9 NOVA-CA                48.24      45.39  
 19 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA                45.67      45.62  
 20 Pham, Joshua T            10 UN-CA                     NT      46.34  
 21 Shibata, Taichi            9 NOVA-CA                49.68      48.45  
 -- King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                44.85     X45.74  
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                39.96      38.49  
  2 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA                41.87      39.24  
  3 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                39.95      39.90  
  4 Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA                41.82      39.94  
  5 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                41.41      39.95  
  6 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                39.53      40.04  
  6 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA                40.33      40.04  
  8 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA                45.94      40.06  
  9 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA                41.02      40.15  
 10 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA                46.13      41.32  
 11 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                40.56      43.21  
 12 Hoang, Caden T            10 NOVA-CA                44.07      43.25  
 13 Agnew, Ben C               9 NOVA-CA                43.76      44.24  
 14 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA                   NT      44.44  
 15 Brophy, Michael J          9 NOVA-CA                49.93      49.10  
 -- Han, Joshua                9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA              1:38.05    1:33.74  
       45.35                                                               
  2 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA              1:37.92    1:34.57  
       46.02                                                               
  3 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA              1:41.88    1:37.56  
       46.14                                                               
  4 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA              1:41.04    1:39.62  
       48.00                                                               
  5 Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA              1:41.12    1:39.64  
       47.79                                                               
  6 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:40.42  
       47.93                                                               
  7 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA              1:43.36    1:40.70  
       48.25                                                               
  8 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:40.94  
       46.92                                                               
  9 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA              1:44.41    1:40.96  
       49.37                                                               
 10 Hoang, Caden T            10 NOVA-CA              1:47.71    1:41.42  
       47.95                                                               
 11 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA              1:53.47    1:42.70  
       48.41                                                               
 12 Brophy, Michael J          9 NOVA-CA              1:49.79    1:51.37  
       54.03                                                               
 13 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA              1:46.81    1:51.54  
       52.62                                                               
 14 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA              1:51.05    1:52.01  
       55.08                                                               
 15 Agnew, Ben C               9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:56.96  
       55.00                                                               
 -- Han, Joshua                9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       55.61                                                               
 
Boys 8-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA              1:40.67    1:37.27  
       47.25                                                               
  2 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA              1:44.42    1:37.47  
       46.61                                                               
  3 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA              1:54.95    1:39.96  
       49.49                                                               
  4 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA              1:42.66    1:40.25  
       48.35                                                               
  5 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              1:47.74    1:40.76  
       49.10                                                               
  6 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA              1:44.36    1:41.21  
       49.83                                                               
  7 Sellars, Wesley P          9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:41.25  
       48.42                                                               
  8 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA              1:45.83    1:43.60  
       50.57                                                               
  9 Tran, Andrew T            10 NOVA-CA              1:40.08    1:44.07  
       48.99                                                               
 10 Chao, Roger H              9 NOVA-CA              1:45.55    1:44.44  
       51.72                                                               
 11 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA              1:42.82    1:44.61  
       50.14                                                               
 12 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA              1:42.49    1:45.56  
       52.01                                                               
 13 Shahriary, Arshawn A       8 NOVA-CA              1:50.29    1:46.82  
       51.91                                                               
 14 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              1:53.45    1:46.95  
       51.75                                                               
 15 Pham, Joshua T            10 UN-CA                1:53.29    1:48.07  
       52.56                                                               
 16 Yu, Brandon T              8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:49.70  
       52.21                                                               
 17 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA              1:50.36    1:49.71  
       51.74                                                               
 18 Baik, Edward               9 NOVA-CA              2:05.92    1:52.20  
       54.34                                                               
 19 Becker, Casey E           10 NOVA-CA              2:12.79    1:56.99  
       55.49                                                               
 20 Shibata, Taichi            9 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:00.02  
 -- King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA              1:56.07   X1:52.29  
       54.15                                                               
 -- Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:38.78         DQ  
       47.88                                                               
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA                41.03      34.26  
  2 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA                35.54      36.67  
  3 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA                39.13      38.28  
  4 Luu, Chippy Q             10 NOVA-CA                39.82      38.31  
  5 Yu, Brandon T              8 NOVA-CA                43.47      38.71  
  6 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA                37.45      38.76  
  7 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                39.71      38.94  
  8 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                39.52      39.09  
  9 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                43.02      40.68  
 10 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA                41.01      41.11  
 11 Nguyen, Thomas T           8 NOVA-CA                42.80      46.32  
 12 Shahriary, Arshawn A       8 NOVA-CA                49.83      47.25  
 13 Pham, Joshua T            10 UN-CA                  51.99      47.73  
 14 Chao, Roger H              9 NOVA-CA                44.20      47.88  
 15 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA                46.16      48.22  
 16 Baik, Edward               9 NOVA-CA                45.59      48.50  
 17 Pham, Vincent T            9 NOVA-CA                49.59      49.65  
 18 Shibata, Taichi            9 NOVA-CA                52.60      51.79  
 19 Tran, Andrew T            10 NOVA-CA                50.23      52.81  
 20 Becker, Casey E           10 NOVA-CA              1:01.78      54.68  
 -- King, Michael              9 NOVA-CA                48.12     X50.13  
 -- Sellars, Wesley P          9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA                39.93      39.08  
  2 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                38.24      39.24  
  3 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA                41.49      39.59  
  4 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                42.13      40.96  
  5 Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA                41.14      41.33  
  6 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA                42.30      42.72  
  7 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                44.74      44.31  
  8 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA                42.53      45.03  
  9 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                40.85      45.79  
 10 Hoang, Caden T            10 NOVA-CA                48.73      46.25  
 11 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA                   NT      47.47  
 12 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                44.09      47.48  
 13 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA                55.77      49.21  
 14 Agnew, Ben C               9 NOVA-CA                57.59      54.94  
 15 Brophy, Michael J          9 NOVA-CA                59.92    1:00.51  
 -- Han, Joshua                9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Connor S             11 NOVA-CA              1:03.19    1:02.44  
       29.65                                                               
  2 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA              1:11.58    1:11.17  
       34.29                                                               
  3 De Leon, Ariston P        11 NOVA-CA              1:26.67    1:20.15  
       36.89                                                               
  4 Riley, Connor C           12 NOVA-CA              1:24.84    1:21.56  
       37.30                                                               
  5 Rybak, Aiden K            11 NOVA-CA              1:36.87    1:25.07  
       43.01                                                               
  6 Long, Weston J            11 NOVA-CA              1:21.55    1:25.91  
       39.94                                                               
  7 Nguyen, Ian H             11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:27.10  
       40.45                                                               
  8 Li, Yoyo                  11 NOVA-CA              1:32.34    1:27.58  
       39.73                                                               
  9 Le, Baominh D             11 NOVA-CA              1:34.01    1:28.66  
       39.95                                                               
 10 D'Affronte, Justin        11 NOVA-CA              1:30.60    1:29.94  
       43.93                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Jake J            11 NOVA-CA              1:08.94    1:05.53  
       30.77                                                               
  2 Lee, Handersen P          11 NOVA-CA              1:13.33    1:06.12  
       31.20                                                               
  3 He, Mike                  11 NOVA-CA              1:11.56    1:08.60  
       31.53                                                               
  4 Lee, Edward P             11 NOVA-CA              1:21.21    1:08.69  
       32.19                                                               
  5 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              1:16.14    1:11.65  
       34.24                                                               
  6 McElroy, Garrett R        12 NOVA-CA              1:18.71    1:14.50  
       34.75                                                               
  7 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA              1:19.98    1:17.05  
       36.71                                                               
  8 Lieu, Isaac N             11 NOVA-CA              1:20.15    1:19.44  
       37.55                                                               
  9 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA              1:22.56    1:19.90  
       37.79                                                               
 10 Godse, Neil               11 NOVA-CA              1:22.98    1:20.61  
       36.22                                                               
 11 Tran, Tristan L           12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:20.75  
       36.08                                                               
 12 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA              1:26.15    1:23.36  
       39.01                                                               
 13 Le, Aaron H               11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:36.90  
       44.98                                                               
 14 Yang, Tommy               12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:38.39  
       46.29                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Handersen P          11 NOVA-CA                36.11      34.87  
  2 Tran, Tristan L           12 NOVA-CA                41.71      37.27  
  3 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA                38.00      37.93  
  4 McElroy, Garrett R        12 NOVA-CA                40.23      38.42  
  5 Carlin, Jake J            11 NOVA-CA                38.82      38.52  
  6 Lee, Edward P             11 NOVA-CA                42.50      38.84  
  7 He, Mike                  11 NOVA-CA                39.38      38.98  
  8 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA                39.79      40.08  
  9 Godse, Neil               11 NOVA-CA                44.13      41.16  
 10 Lieu, Isaac N             11 NOVA-CA                42.36      43.71  
 11 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA                44.77      44.60  
 12 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA                49.51      47.70  
 13 Yang, Tommy               12 NOVA-CA                   NT      53.33  
 14 Le, Aaron H               11 NOVA-CA                   NT      55.90  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Connor S             11 NOVA-CA                36.67      35.44  
  2 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                39.64      40.15  
  3 Riley, Connor C           12 NOVA-CA                41.68      41.14  
  4 Long, Weston J            11 NOVA-CA                41.09      41.60  
  5 Le, Baominh D             11 NOVA-CA                44.07      41.90  
  6 De Leon, Ariston P        11 NOVA-CA                   NT      42.59  
  7 Jeong, Michael            11 NOVA-CA                43.56      43.99  
  8 Nguyen, Ian H             11 NOVA-CA                   NT      46.75  
  9 D'Affronte, Justin        11 NOVA-CA                48.66      49.73  
 10 Li, Yoyo                  11 NOVA-CA                49.93      50.48  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Connor S             11 NOVA-CA              1:30.83    1:31.71  
       43.00                                                               
  2 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA              1:34.97    1:33.13  
       45.30                                                               
  3 Long, Weston J            11 NOVA-CA              1:33.77    1:37.66  
       46.33                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Ian H             11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:43.09  
       49.77                                                               
  5 D'Affronte, Justin        11 NOVA-CA              1:50.50    1:45.08  
       49.55                                                               
  6 Jeong, Michael            11 NOVA-CA              1:45.31    1:45.13  
       49.74                                                               
  7 De Leon, Ariston P        11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:46.83  
       49.85                                                               
  8 Riley, Connor C           12 NOVA-CA              1:55.02    1:49.42  
       52.15                                                               
  9 Le, Baominh D             11 NOVA-CA              1:58.59    1:53.50  
       54.03                                                               
 10 Rybak, Aiden K            11 NOVA-CA              2:12.49    1:53.68  
       52.65                                                               
 11 Li, Yoyo                  11 NOVA-CA              1:56.27    1:54.34  
       54.98                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Jake J            11 NOVA-CA              1:30.30    1:30.32  
       44.15                                                               
  2 He, Mike                  11 NOVA-CA              1:44.22    1:37.40  
       46.41                                                               
  3 Lee, Edward P             11 NOVA-CA              1:47.13    1:37.55  
       46.30                                                               
  4 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA              1:46.87    1:38.46  
       47.04                                                               
  5 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              1:45.02    1:38.49  
       47.76                                                               
  6 Tran, Tristan L           12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:41.59  
       48.18                                                               
  7 Lieu, Isaac N             11 NOVA-CA              1:45.04    1:42.02  
       48.72                                                               
  8 McElroy, Garrett R        12 NOVA-CA              1:49.81    1:45.01  
       49.24                                                               
  9 Yang, Tommy               12 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:02.89  
       58.42                                                               
 10 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA              2:18.72    2:05.84  
       59.97                                                               
 -- Le, Aaron H               11 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       57.75                                                               
 -- Godse, Neil               11 NOVA-CA              2:02.43         DQ  
       51.38                                                               
 -- Lee, Handersen P          11 NOVA-CA              1:39.79         DQ  
       43.39                                                               
 -- Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA              1:48.09         DQ  
       49.43                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Handersen P          11 NOVA-CA                39.68      35.04  
  2 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA                37.03      36.20  
  3 Carlin, Jake J            11 NOVA-CA                36.85      37.64  
  4 Lee, Edward P             11 NOVA-CA                42.55      38.37  
  5 He, Mike                  11 NOVA-CA                41.20      41.05  
  6 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA                43.29      41.77  
  7 Tran, Tristan L           12 NOVA-CA                   NT      41.89  
  8 Lieu, Isaac N             11 NOVA-CA                40.25      42.13  
  9 McElroy, Garrett R        12 NOVA-CA                46.22      43.73  
 10 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA                43.71      45.78  
 11 Godse, Neil               11 NOVA-CA                45.38      47.06  
 12 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA                47.00      47.11  
 13 Le, Aaron H               11 NOVA-CA                   NT      59.24  
 14 Yang, Tommy               12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:03.37  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Connor S             11 NOVA-CA                33.37      31.97  
  2 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                35.95      36.73  
  3 Riley, Connor C           12 NOVA-CA                40.71      39.79  
  4 Jeong, Michael            11 NOVA-CA                41.51      43.54  
  5 De Leon, Ariston P        11 NOVA-CA                45.34      44.84  
  6 Long, Weston J            11 NOVA-CA                43.99      47.65  
  7 Li, Yoyo                  11 NOVA-CA                51.72      53.31  
  8 D'Affronte, Justin        11 NOVA-CA              1:03.96      59.81  
 -- Le, Baominh D             11 NOVA-CA                47.62         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Ian H             11 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rybak, Aiden K            11 NOVA-CA                55.02         DQ  
 
Boys 13-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Liying             16 NOVA-CA                25.68      26.41  
  2 Nguyen, Zachary M         14 NOVA-CA                26.40      26.79  
  3 Fei, William              15 NOVA-CA                25.90      27.14  
  4 Zeng, Oliver              14 NOVA-CA                27.00      27.35  
  5 Doan, Brandon             13 NOVA-CA                28.65      28.56  
  6 Jeong, Ryan               13 NOVA-CA                30.53      30.19  
  7 Nguyen, Harrison          13 NOVA-CA                   NT      30.68  
  8 Jin, Cliff                14 NOVA-CA                30.77      30.96  
  9 Pham, Colin M             14 NOVA-CA                30.49      31.00  
 10 Pham, Alex N              13 NOVA-CA                34.97      31.57  
 11 Park, Brayden H           13 NOVA-CA                35.27      33.48  
 12 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  13 NOVA-CA                36.93      38.92  
 
Boys 13-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA                26.33      26.55  
  2 Boyd, Alex S              14 NOVA-CA                27.05      27.31  
  3 Le, Landon H              13 NOVA-CA                27.55      28.20  
  4 Kim, Nathan D             14 NOVA-CA                30.00      28.57  
  5 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA                29.86      29.12  
  6 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA                29.25      29.96  
  7 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA                32.61      32.18  
  8 Chow, Ian O               13 NOVA-CA                34.62      33.43  
  9 Lam, Johann A             13 NOVA-CA                32.78      34.08  
 
Boys 13-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA              1:00.18      58.98  
       28.14                                                               
  2 Boyd, Alex S              14 NOVA-CA                59.99      59.14  
       27.90                                                               
  3 Le, Landon H              13 NOVA-CA              1:02.17    1:00.31  
       28.70                                                               
  4 Kim, Nathan D             14 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:02.97  
       30.07                                                               
  5 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA              1:08.83    1:04.95  
       30.72                                                               
  6 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              1:11.59    1:09.61  
       33.42                                                               
  7 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA              1:07.88    1:09.72  
       32.48                                                               
  8 Lam, Johann A             13 NOVA-CA              1:16.55    1:11.76  
       34.49                                                               
  9 Chow, Ian O               13 NOVA-CA              1:18.76    1:17.50  
       35.12                                                               
 
Boys 13-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Liying             16 NOVA-CA                59.81      56.86  
       27.10                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Zachary M         14 NOVA-CA                57.71      57.90  
       28.49                                                               
  3 Zeng, Oliver              14 NOVA-CA                59.46      59.51  
       29.22                                                               
  4 Fei, William              15 NOVA-CA                59.28      59.85  
       28.64                                                               
  5 Doan, Brandon             13 NOVA-CA              1:05.88    1:02.52  
       29.80                                                               
  6 Jin, Cliff                14 NOVA-CA              1:06.94    1:05.16  
       31.16                                                               
  7 Jeong, Ryan               13 NOVA-CA              1:11.41    1:07.27  
       31.44                                                               
  8 Pham, Colin M             14 NOVA-CA              1:09.28    1:09.17  
  9 Pham, Alex N              13 NOVA-CA              1:15.03    1:11.00  
       33.91                                                               
 10 Nguyen, Harrison          13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:16.50  
       35.88                                                               
 11 Park, Brayden H           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:16.57  
       35.45                                                               
 12 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  13 NOVA-CA              1:24.57    1:25.34  
       38.65                                                               
 
Boys 13-99 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Landon H              13 NOVA-CA              1:11.59    1:09.81  
       33.75                                                               
  2 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA              1:10.00    1:10.07  
       34.47                                                               
  3 Boyd, Alex S              14 NOVA-CA              1:11.93    1:13.60  
       36.10                                                               
  4 Kim, Nathan D             14 NOVA-CA              1:19.86    1:15.14  
       35.89                                                               
  5 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA              1:17.47    1:18.37  
       37.44                                                               
  6 Lam, Johann A             13 NOVA-CA              1:23.35    1:21.54  
       40.31                                                               
  7 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              1:28.14    1:21.82  
       40.05                                                               
  8 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:24.07  
       40.70                                                               
  9 Chow, Ian O               13 NOVA-CA              1:27.73    1:27.54  
       41.63                                                               
 
Boys 13-99 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeng, Oliver              14 NOVA-CA              1:14.73    1:12.14  
       35.32                                                               
  2 Fei, William              15 NOVA-CA              1:14.77    1:14.82  
       34.54                                                               
  3 Doan, Brandon             13 NOVA-CA              1:24.38    1:15.59  
       35.14                                                               
  4 Zhang, Liying             16 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:16.71  
       36.30                                                               
  5 Jin, Cliff                14 NOVA-CA              1:16.93    1:19.51  
       37.88                                                               
  6 Nguyen, Harrison          13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:23.61  
       39.21                                                               
  7 Pham, Alex N              13 NOVA-CA              1:39.24    1:24.58  
       41.73                                                               
  8 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  13 NOVA-CA              1:32.74    1:38.50  
       48.28                                                               
  9 Park, Brayden H           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:51.21  
       51.97                                                               
 -- Jeong, Ryan               13 NOVA-CA              1:24.46         DQ  
       40.34                                                               
 -- Pham, Colin M             14 NOVA-CA              1:29.37         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Zachary M         14 NOVA-CA              1:14.44         DQ  
       36.16                                                               
 
Boys 13-99 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Liying             16 NOVA-CA              2:41.60    2:30.95  
       30.34                                                               
  2 Fei, William              15 NOVA-CA              3:00.77    2:43.77  
       33.32                                                               
  3 Jin, Cliff                14 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:44.31  
       35.00                                                               
  4 Jeong, Ryan               13 NOVA-CA              2:58.47    2:48.80  
       38.70                                                               
  5 Zeng, Oliver              14 NOVA-CA              2:54.64    2:48.84  
       32.62                                                               
  6 Pham, Alex N              13 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:05.43  
       38.49                                                               
  7 Pham, Colin M             14 NOVA-CA              3:21.44    3:07.78  
     1:32.27                                                               
  8 Nguyen, Harrison          13 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:12.76  
       40.66                                                               
  9 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  13 NOVA-CA              3:17.07    3:25.43  
       49.54                                                               
 10 Park, Brayden H           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:33.51  
       51.68                                                               
 -- Doan, Brandon             13 NOVA-CA              2:57.74         DQ  
       33.18                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Zachary M         14 NOVA-CA              2:32.71         DQ  
       32.44                                                               
 
Boys 13-99 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Alex S              14 NOVA-CA              2:28.05    2:31.73  
       32.34                                                               
  2 Le, Landon H              13 NOVA-CA              2:35.43    2:34.32  
       33.55                                                               
  3 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA              2:43.47    2:37.78  
       32.07                                                               
  4 Kim, Nathan D             14 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:40.32  
       34.16                                                               
  5 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              3:06.71    2:50.34  
       36.86                                                               
  6 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA              3:10.32    2:55.87  
       43.39                                                               
 -- Lam, Johann A             13 NOVA-CA              3:00.74         DQ  
       41.55                                                               
 -- Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA              2:55.29         DQ  
       41.62                                                               
 -- Chow, Ian O               13 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.48                                                               
 
Mixed 8-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:17.54  
     1) Huang, Hanyu M10                2) Gordon, Boris M8               
     3) Bang, Caleb Y M10               4) Lo, Nathan E M9                
       34.76                                                               
  2 Sharknados-CA  'B'                                     NT    2:21.89  
     1)                                 2) Tao, Sam M8                    
     3) Zhu, Jack M9                    4) Salazar, Cadel E M8            
       37.82                                                               
  3 Sharknados-CA  'A'                                     NT    2:29.57  
     1) Dostert, Kaitlyn M W10          2) Riley, Reagan V W9             
     3) Selin, Isabella K W9            4)                                
       34.41                                                               
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:32.58  
     1) Le, Kylie M W9                  2) Fischer, Linda A W8            
     3) Green, Marie E W9               4) Pham, Sydney H W10             
       37.60                                                               
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    2:32.98  
     1) Ho, Connor J M9                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) Siniak, Eli N M9               
       38.26                                                               
  6 Sharknados-CA  'C'                                     NT    2:52.27  
     1) De Leon, Jessrene P W9          2) Brophy, Juliana C W8           
     3) Hundal, Ariana W9               4) Gupta, Aditi K W10             
       44.24                                                               
 
Mixed 8-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahoos-CA  'A'                                    2:11.94    2:11.59  
     1) Ahn, Thomas Y M10               2)                                
     3) Murthy, Maia R W10              4) Kwon, Preston I M10            
       32.17                                                               
  2 Narwhals-CA  'A'                                       NT    2:13.10  
     3) Graff, Regan M W9               4) Tang, Aaron M8                 
       33.10                                                               
  3 Narwhals-CA  'C'                                       NT    2:30.39  
     1) Xiong, Elena W8                 2) Nguyen, Thomas T M8            
     3)                                 4) Chao, Roger H M9               
       42.26                                                               
  4 Wahoos-CA  'B'                                    2:22.04    2:32.13  
     1) Rajagopal, Naren P M10          2) Anderson, Molly H W10          
     3) Jacob, Paige M W9               4) Colinayo, Matthew V M9         
       40.65                                                               
  5 Wahoos-CA  'C'                                    2:35.02    2:38.48  
     1) Tran, Andrew T M10              2) Mahale, Aarna A W10            
     3)                                 4) Shahriary, Arshawn A M8        
       39.27                                                               
 -- Narwhals-CA  'B'                                       NT         DQ  
     1) Ngo, Adyson A W10               2) Trujillo, Andrew J M9          
     3) Sellars, Wesley P M9            4) Chen, Max M8                   
       34.69