CMAC SummerFest upd. 6/10 - Meet Results

CMAC SummerFest upd. 6/10
6/8/2019 - 6/9/2019
Costa Mesa, California United States
Updated: 6/10/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Alina DeArmas- REPORTS ONLY
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/10/2019 09:18 AM
             2019 CA_CMAC Summerfest RW SC - 6/8/2019 to 6/9/2019              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA                18.71      17.43   20  
  2 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA                19.44      17.69   17  
  3 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                18.83      17.83   16  
  4 Hoover, Quinlann J         8 GWSC-CA                19.21      18.25   15  
  5 Alva, Taylor S             8 UN-03-CA               18.36      18.49   14  
  6 Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA                18.58      18.50   13  
  7 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 UN-03-CA               18.71      18.72   12  
  8 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                19.45      18.81   11  
  9 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                21.36      19.27    9  
 10 Carlisle, Eliza A          8 SCAT-CA                21.02      19.28    7  
 11 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA                21.55      19.31    6  
 12 Rooke, Talula L            8 SACA-CA                19.66      19.42    5  
 13 Boemer, Maya N             7 SCAL-CA                25.45      19.45    4  
 14 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 19.86      19.64    3  
 15 Doyle, Hope K              7 NBS-CA                    NT      19.82    2  
 16 Mariano, Sophie G          8 SCAL-CA                18.89      19.87    1  
 17 Freeland, Emma L           8 CMAC-CA                21.72      20.26  
 18 Lin, Annah *               8 AZOT-CA                21.95      20.28  
 19 Boyle, Quinn E             7 SWRD-CA                21.30      20.55  
 20 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                24.56      21.05  
 21 Garcia, Elena I            6 SWRD-CA                22.62      21.13  
 22 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                19.94      21.48  
 23 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                 22.05      21.56  
 24 Neth, Rylee J              8 Otters-CA              23.75      21.60  
 25 Do, Natalie N              8 ORCA-CA                   NT      21.66  
 26 Toal, Ashley B             7 SCAT-CA                22.48      22.20  
 27 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                24.81      22.64  
 28 Tennant, Blair M           7 UN-03-CA               22.09      22.79  
 29 Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA                28.21      22.80  
 30 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                26.69      22.82  
 31 Nguyen, Kaitlyn T          7 CMAC-CA                25.87      22.89  
 32 Serra, Francesca E         8 GSC-CA                 23.75      22.91  
 33 Rozak, Anaya T             7 SWRD-CA                23.95      23.27  
 34 Chin, Megan V              7 CMAC-CA                22.69      23.59  
 35 Nguyen, Audrey N           6 RIPT-CA                22.88      23.91  
 35 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                22.59      23.91  
 37 Martini, Isla V            7 SACA-CA                   NT      24.62  
 38 Gordon, Sadie E            6 GWSC-CA                25.94      24.65  
 39 Schilleci, Gabriella J     7 SWRD-CA                22.87      25.14  
 40 Delgado, Francesca L       7 GSC-CA                 27.11      25.58  
 41 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                26.58      25.82  
 42 Larsen, Lily E             8 SACA-CA                25.49      28.46  
 43 Kotkosky, Claire M         5 GWSC-CA                28.97      29.10  
 44 Gandotra, Naaya            6 AZOT-CA                   NT      32.48  
 45 Walsh, Emma C              6 SWRD-CA                33.21      36.03  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Quinlann J         8 GWSC-CA                41.11      38.99   20  
  2 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                41.23      39.50   17  
  3 Rooke, Talula L            8 SACA-CA                43.48      42.02   16  
  4 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                45.59      42.19   15  
  5 Ellis, Peyton W            8 SWRD-CA                45.36      42.65   14  
  6 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                44.55      42.80   13  
  7 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                44.48      43.28   12  
  8 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 43.64      43.36   11  
  9 Wright, Kyla L             7 GWSC-CA                48.51      43.40    9  
 10 Mariano, Sophie G          8 SCAL-CA                46.23      43.71    7  
 11 Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA                41.27      43.81    6  
 12 Jacob, Rachel G            7 SET-CA                    NT      44.06    5  
 13 Freeland, Emma L           8 CMAC-CA                47.57      44.66    4  
 14 Alcaraz, Ava G             6 SCAL-CA                47.37      45.04    3  
 15 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                50.10      45.24    2  
 16 Thompson, Blaire A         8 GSC-CA                 47.28      45.40    1  
 17 Min, Elsa                  8 BREA-CA                45.20      47.32  
 18 Theriault, Elise M         8 GWSC-CA                49.48      47.84  
 19 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                 51.84      47.92  
 20 Boyle, Quinn E             7 SWRD-CA                51.24      47.94  
 21 Larsen, Tyler R            8 NBS-CA                 55.34      48.16  
 22 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA                53.94      49.19  
 23 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                51.41      49.53  
 24 Neth, Rylee J              8 Otters-CA              48.54      51.25  
 25 Boemer, Maya N             7 SCAL-CA                   NT      52.02  
 26 Do, Natalie N              8 ORCA-CA                   NT      53.17  
 27 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                52.70      53.62  
 28 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                52.68      53.97  
 29 Hoke, Phoebe R             7 SCAL-CA                   NT      54.22  
 30 Renner, Abigail J          8 SET-CA                 51.55      54.36  
 31 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                53.22      54.42  
 32 Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA              1:03.26      54.93  
 33 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                51.51      55.84  
 34 Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA              1:02.39      56.05  
 35 Oh, Leyla G                7 DA-CA                     NT      57.07  
 36 Schilleci, Gabriella J     7 SWRD-CA                55.21      58.45  
 37 Martini, Isla V            7 SACA-CA                59.49      59.27  
 38 Campbell, Miriam D         7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:05.46  
 39 Walsh, Emma C              6 SWRD-CA              1:28.47    1:28.92  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharma, Anoushka R         7 GSC-CA               1:31.64    1:27.92   20  
       41.03  1:27.92                                                      
  2 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA              1:29.47    1:28.75   17  
       40.52  1:28.75                                                      
  3 Szymanowski, Madeleine     7 JCCW-CA              1:33.92    1:29.66   16  
       43.77  1:29.66                                                      
  4 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA              1:38.49    1:30.13   15  
       42.39  1:30.13                                                      
  5 Hoover, Quinlann J         8 GWSC-CA              1:32.25    1:30.32   14  
       42.40  1:30.32                                                      
  6 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA              1:37.77    1:30.65   13  
       43.34  1:30.65                                                      
  7 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA              1:41.65    1:31.89   12  
       41.52  1:31.89                                                      
  8 Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA              1:34.78    1:32.15   11  
       44.09  1:32.15                                                      
  9 Rooke, Talula L            8 SACA-CA              1:34.21    1:32.93    9  
       45.21  1:32.93                                                      
 10 Alva, Taylor S             8 UN-03-CA             1:34.26    1:35.38    7  
       45.25  1:35.38                                                      
 11 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA              1:38.68    1:36.30    6  
       44.78  1:36.30                                                      
 12 Carlisle, Eliza A          8 SCAT-CA              1:45.23    1:36.80    5  
       45.25  1:36.80                                                      
 13 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA              1:50.00    1:37.31    4  
       45.38  1:37.31                                                      
 14 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA              1:37.67    1:37.85    3  
       47.83  1:37.85                                                      
 15 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:41.25    2  
       46.90  1:41.25                                                      
 16 Mariano, Sophie G          8 SCAL-CA              1:40.91    1:43.37    1  
       47.64  1:43.37                                                      
 17 Toal, Ashley B             7 SCAT-CA              1:54.16    1:43.79  
       47.31  1:43.79                                                      
 18 Doyle, Hope K              7 NBS-CA                    NT    1:43.99  
       46.89  1:43.99                                                      
 19 Freeland, Emma L           8 CMAC-CA              1:48.05    1:44.06  
       48.61  1:44.06                                                      
 20 Boyle, Quinn E             7 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:44.31  
       47.61  1:44.31                                                      
 21 Lin, Annah *               8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:44.40  
       48.97  1:44.40                                                      
 22 Neth, Rylee J              8 Otters-CA                 NT    1:47.37  
       48.96  1:47.37                                                      
 23 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA               1:45.10    1:49.76  
       52.56  1:49.76                                                      
 24 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA              1:57.57    1:49.85  
       50.53  1:49.85                                                      
 25 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA              1:54.10    1:53.11  
       52.82  1:53.11                                                      
 26 Schilleci, Gabriella J     7 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:53.53  
       54.76  1:53.53                                                      
 27 Rozak, Anaya T             7 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:57.45  
       56.55  1:57.45                                                      
 28 Taylor, Samantha L         8 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:58.32  
       53.28  1:58.32                                                      
 29 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA              2:11.71    2:13.37  
       58.89  2:13.37                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA                22.68      21.45   20  
  2 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                22.49      21.62   17  
  3 Mariano, Sophie G          8 SCAL-CA                24.96      21.65   16  
  4 Rooke, Talula L            8 SACA-CA                23.28      21.94   15  
  5 Szymanowski, Madeleine     7 JCCW-CA                24.63      22.25   14  
  6 Doyle, Hope K              7 NBS-CA                    NT      22.39   13  
  7 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                24.13      22.50   12  
  8 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 23.25      23.07   11  
  9 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                22.78      23.09    9  
 10 Neth, Rylee J              8 Otters-CA              24.78      23.48    7  
 11 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                25.82      23.52    6  
 12 Carlisle, Eliza A          8 SCAT-CA                22.62      23.70    5  
 13 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                27.67      24.01    4  
 14 Rozak, Anaya T             7 SWRD-CA                25.93      24.99    3  
 15 Boemer, Maya N             7 SCAL-CA                31.93      25.50    1.5
 15 Garcia, Elena I            6 SWRD-CA                25.14      25.50    1.5
 17 Boyle, Quinn E             7 SWRD-CA                25.26      25.56  
 18 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                28.32      25.74  
 19 Nguyen, Kaitlyn T          7 CMAC-CA                28.85      25.86  
 20 Freeland, Emma L           8 CMAC-CA                27.95      26.30  
 21 Martini, Isla V            7 SACA-CA                   NT      26.60  
 22 Tennant, Blair M           7 UN-03-CA               25.51      26.73  
 22 Do, Natalie N              8 ORCA-CA                   NT      26.73  
 24 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                28.65      27.01  
 25 Toal, Ashley B             7 SCAT-CA                28.72      27.40  
 26 Gordon, Sadie E            6 GWSC-CA                27.43      27.54  
 27 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                28.31      27.55  
 28 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA                27.50      27.67  
 29 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                 28.75      27.99  
 30 Serra, Francesca E         8 GSC-CA                 27.66      28.44  
 31 Chin, Megan V              7 CMAC-CA                29.63      28.47  
 32 Larsen, Lily E             8 SACA-CA                27.35      30.01  
 33 Walsh, Emma C              6 SWRD-CA                30.52      30.54  
 34 Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA                37.28      30.55  
 35 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                30.39      34.06  
 36 Gandotra, Naaya            6 AZOT-CA                   NT      34.10  
 37 Kotkosky, Claire M         5 GWSC-CA                29.12      34.37  
 38 Delgado, Francesca L       7 GSC-CA                 33.14      36.53  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                48.20      44.71   20  
  2 Hoover, Quinlann J         8 GWSC-CA                50.04      47.21   17  
  3 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA                49.61      47.93   16  
  4 Rooke, Talula L            8 SACA-CA                48.16      48.07   15  
  5 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 50.86      48.39   14  
  6 Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA                48.38      48.64   13  
  7 Theriault, Elise M         8 GWSC-CA                51.42      48.94   12  
  8 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                51.02      49.40   11  
  9 Mariano, Sophie G          8 SCAL-CA                53.53      49.50    9  
 10 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA                49.10      49.57    7  
 11 Wright, Kyla L             7 GWSC-CA                53.19      51.68    6  
 12 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                   NT      51.79    5  
 13 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                55.10      53.27    4  
 14 Jacob, Rachel G            7 SET-CA                    NT      53.74    3  
 15 Szymanowski, Madeleine     7 JCCW-CA                56.55      54.17    2  
 16 Min, Elsa                  8 BREA-CA                52.93      54.53    1  
 17 Garcia, Elena I            6 SWRD-CA                55.67      54.63  
 18 Neth, Rylee J              8 Otters-CA              53.86      55.18  
 19 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     7 SWRD-CA                57.56      56.29  
 20 Thompson, Blaire A         8 GSC-CA               1:02.11      58.71  
 21 Freeland, Emma L           8 CMAC-CA              1:02.04      59.67  
 22 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA              1:00.68    1:00.70  
 23 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA               1:03.30    1:00.85  
 24 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA              1:02.27    1:02.43  
 25 Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA              1:14.92    1:18.40  
 26 Walsh, Emma C              6 SWRD-CA              1:16.17    1:21.43  
 27 Campbell, Miriam D         7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:21.62  
 -- Do, Natalie N              8 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                26.11      22.30   20  
  2 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                27.50      23.60   17  
  3 Hoover, Quinlann J         8 GWSC-CA                24.03      23.66   16  
  4 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA                28.20      24.43   15  
  5 Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA                25.85      24.44   14  
  6 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                26.42      24.45   13  
  7 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA                27.03      25.33   12  
  8 Rooke, Talula L            8 SACA-CA                28.18      25.46   11  
  9 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                27.65      25.67    9  
 10 Thompson, Blaire A         8 GSC-CA                 27.01      26.91    7  
 11 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 29.59      27.63    6  
 12 Boyle, Quinn E             7 SWRD-CA                27.85      28.05    5  
 13 Ellis, Peyton W            8 SWRD-CA                   NT      28.09    4  
 14 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                32.68      28.39    3  
 15 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                31.23      28.54    2  
 16 Theriault, Elise M         8 GWSC-CA                36.63      28.89    1  
 17 Garcia, Elena I            6 SWRD-CA                34.73      29.77  
 18 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     7 SWRD-CA                31.07      29.82  
 19 Alcaraz, Ava G             6 SCAL-CA                31.25      30.67  
 20 Neth, Rylee J              8 Otters-CA              31.60      31.00  
 21 Renner, Abigail J          8 SET-CA                 30.56      31.07  
 22 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                32.21      32.38  
 23 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                33.94      32.72  
 24 Gordon, Sadie E            6 GWSC-CA                35.51      34.34  
 25 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                   NT      35.22  
 26 Larsen, Tyler R            8 NBS-CA                 47.16      35.62  
 27 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                45.36      35.74  
 28 Schilleci, Gabriella J     7 SWRD-CA                34.96      35.85  
 29 Campbell, Miriam D         7 SACA-CA                   NT      36.14  
 30 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                36.85      37.02  
 31 Martini, Isla V            7 SACA-CA                   NT      38.17  
 32 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                 34.23      38.49  
 33 Kotkosky, Claire M         5 GWSC-CA                41.97      39.02  
 -- Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA                35.82         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Do, Natalie N              8 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Quinlann J         8 GWSC-CA                54.49      49.32   20  
  2 Sharma, Anoushka R         7 GSC-CA                 52.98      51.71   17  
  3 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 UN-03-CA               53.75      52.05   16  
  4 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                55.83      53.04   15  
  5 Szymanowski, Madeleine     7 JCCW-CA                53.89      54.32   14  
  6 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                53.66      54.77   13  
  7 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA                54.30      56.75   12  
  8 Alva, Taylor S             8 UN-03-CA               58.18      57.28   11  
  9 Rooke, Talula L            8 SACA-CA              1:06.80      58.22    9  
 10 Lin, Annah *               8 AZOT-CA                59.65      58.25    7  
 11 Toal, Ashley B             7 SCAT-CA              1:01.66      59.76    6  
 12 Boyle, Quinn E             7 SWRD-CA              1:02.86    1:00.02    5  
 13 Tennant, Blair M           7 UN-03-CA               55.94    1:01.98    4  
 14 Nguyen, Kaitlyn T          7 CMAC-CA              1:06.49    1:02.49    3  
 15 Taylor, Samantha L         8 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:03.80    2  
 16 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA               1:03.27    1:03.89    1  
 17 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA              1:07.61    1:05.14  
 18 Neth, Rylee J              8 Otters-CA            1:10.50    1:06.73  
 19 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA              1:06.27    1:07.40  
 20 Schilleci, Gabriella J     7 SWRD-CA              1:23.36    1:10.43  
 21 Garcia, Elena I            6 SWRD-CA              1:11.50    1:10.66  
 22 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA               1:14.71    1:11.28  
 23 Serra, Francesca E         8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:14.98  
 -- Do, Natalie N              8 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Nguyen, Audrey N           6 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Doyle, Hope K              7 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Larsen, Lily E             8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA              1:04.56         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA              1:01.99         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA                53.15         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Madeleine     7 JCCW-CA                24.88      19.15   20  
  2 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA                21.74      20.76   17  
  3 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 23.91      21.95   16  
  4 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA                25.69      22.34   15  
  5 Theriault, Elise M         8 GWSC-CA                32.22      22.70   14  
  6 Mariano, Sophie G          8 SCAL-CA                26.61      22.76   13  
  7 Ellis, Peyton W            8 SWRD-CA                25.81      23.13   12  
  8 Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA                24.60      23.39   10  
  8 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                25.99      23.39   10  
 10 Wright, Kyla L             7 GWSC-CA                33.91      23.92    7  
 11 Boemer, Maya N             7 SCAL-CA                27.41      23.96    6  
 12 Garcia, Elena I            6 SWRD-CA                27.60      24.16    5  
 13 Larsen, Tyler R            8 NBS-CA                 30.55      25.40    4  
 14 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     7 SWRD-CA                27.71      26.31    3  
 15 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                27.90      26.50    2  
 16 Jacob, Rachel G            7 SET-CA                    NT      26.52    1  
 17 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                28.81      27.67  
 18 Neth, Rylee J              8 Otters-CA              29.90      28.07  
 19 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                27.56      28.13  
 20 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                27.90      29.38  
 21 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                29.20      30.20  
 22 Renner, Abigail J          8 SET-CA                 29.69      30.77  
 23 Schilleci, Gabriella J     7 SWRD-CA                32.68      31.47  
 24 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                31.45      33.63  
 25 Martini, Isla V            7 SACA-CA                   NT      36.52  
 26 Kotkosky, Claire M         5 GWSC-CA                40.90      36.60  
 27 Campbell, Miriam D         7 SACA-CA                   NT      36.69  
 28 Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA                   NT      37.22  
 29 Rooke, Talula L            8 SACA-CA                21.36      39.20  
       21.64    39.20                                                      
 -- Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                24.90         DQ  
 -- Gordon, Sadie E            6 GWSC-CA                41.29         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Blaire A         8 GSC-CA                 24.57         DQ  
 -- Alcaraz, Ava G             6 SCAL-CA                29.20         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boyle, Quinn E             7 SWRD-CA                26.48         DQ  
 -- Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA                40.02         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Madeleine     7 JCCW-CA              1:01.25      44.50   20  
  2 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA                46.58      44.68   17  
  3 Hoover, Quinlann J         8 GWSC-CA                51.48      45.66   16  
  4 Alva, Taylor S             8 UN-03-CA               47.04      46.66   15  
  5 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 UN-03-CA               48.50      49.90   14  
  6 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                54.35      50.00   13  
  7 Rooke, Talula L            8 SACA-CA                50.35      51.73   12  
  8 Tennant, Blair M           7 UN-03-CA                  NT      52.42   11  
  9 Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA                53.31      52.66    9  
 10 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA                55.41      53.69    6.5
 10 Fong, Madeline A           7 GSC-CA                 52.99      53.69    6.5
 12 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA              1:04.96      55.18    5  
 13 Lin, Annah *               8 AZOT-CA                   NT      55.89    4  
 14 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA              1:05.82      59.53    3  
 15 Rozak, Anaya T             7 SWRD-CA                   NT      59.93    2  
 16 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:01.24    1  
 17 Boemer, Maya N             7 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:02.48  
 18 Toal, Ashley B             7 SCAT-CA              1:16.76    1:03.35  
 19 Neth, Rylee J              8 Otters-CA            1:09.61    1:04.02  
 20 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA              1:10.77    1:04.20  
 21 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA              1:12.15    1:04.46  
 22 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA              1:06.12    1:05.72  
 -- Larsen, Lily E             8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mariano, Sophie G          8 SCAL-CA              1:03.01         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Sharma, Anoushka R         7 GSC-CA                 46.90         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA              1:42.74    1:37.57   20  
       45.46  1:37.57                                                      
  2 Szymanowski, Madeleine     7 JCCW-CA              1:43.23    1:39.94   17  
       48.64  1:39.94                                                      
  3 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA              1:48.92    1:39.95   16  
  4 Rooke, Talula L            8 SACA-CA              1:45.74    1:41.84   15  
       47.21  1:41.84                                                      
  5 Li, Grace                  8 BREA-CA              1:48.19    1:41.94   14  
       49.93  1:41.94                                                      
  6 Ali, Sophia Ali R          7 AZOT-CA              1:49.17    1:44.21   13  
       50.93  1:44.21                                                      
  7 Ellis, Peyton W            8 SWRD-CA              1:55.39    1:45.26   12  
       47.28  1:45.26                                                      
  8 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA              2:09.64    1:49.34   11  
       51.61  1:49.34                                                      
  9 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     7 SWRD-CA              2:01.09    1:55.89    9  
       56.69  1:55.89                                                      
 10 Boyle, Quinn E             7 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:56.60    7  
       55.82  1:56.60                                                      
 11 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:01.69    6  
       57.20  2:01.69                                                      
 12 Jacob, Rachel G            7 SET-CA                    NT    2:06.35    5  
       57.02  2:06.35                                                      
 13 Renner, Abigail J          8 SET-CA               2:07.56    2:10.24    4  
     1:04.97  2:10.24                                                      
 14 Freeland, Emma L           8 CMAC-CA              2:11.25    2:16.65    3  
     1:05.28  2:16.65                                                      
 -- Thompson, Blaire A         8 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
     1:02.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Campbell, Miriam D         7 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 -- Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
       54.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Schilleci, Gabriella J     7 SWRD-CA              2:16.61         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
     1:04.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA               2:14.72         DQ  
     1:05.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Neth, Rylee J              8 Otters-CA            2:08.22         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
     1:00.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Wright, Kyla L             7 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       53.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA              2:08.81         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    1:30.35   40  
     1) Nguyen, Kaitlyn T 7             2) Chin, Megan V 7                
     3) Horton, Reagan H 6              4) Freeland, Emma L 8             
       47.47  1:30.35                                                      
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:40.79   34  
     1) Kotkosky, Claire M 5            2) Gordon, Sadie E 6              
     3) Westermeyer, Sarah H 6          4) Sotakoun, Sofi R 6             
       55.35  1:40.79                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Anderson, Kamryn E         9 CMAC-CA                34.11      32.50   20  
  2 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                34.21      32.72   17  
  3 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                36.82      33.07   16  
  4 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                35.36      33.87   15  
  5 Murray, Saoirse E         10 LTSC-CA                34.52      33.90   14  
  6 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA                35.55      34.16   13  
  7 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                34.70      34.40   12  
  8 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                34.47      34.44   11  
  9 Erkman, Ting Ting F       10 GWSC-CA                35.68      34.47    9  
 10 Morgan, Gemma D           10 UN-09-CA               33.99      34.69    7  
 11 Molina, Valentina          8 YOC-CA                 35.03      35.16    6  
 12 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                36.33      35.19    5  
 13 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                34.45      35.22    4  
 14 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                36.21      35.47    3  
 15 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA                 36.09      35.81    2  
 16 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                36.75      36.37    1  
 17 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                36.13      37.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                37.39      35.50   20  
  2 Tonkovich, Petra J         9 SACA-CA                37.86      35.95   17  
  3 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA                 37.44      36.45   16  
  4 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA                37.10      36.59   15  
  5 Gaumer, Sophie C          10 SET-CA                 37.45      36.98   14  
  6 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA                37.93      37.09   13  
  7 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA                 39.17      37.37   12  
  8 Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA                45.17      38.02   11  
  9 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                 39.13      38.51    9  
 10 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                39.42      38.52    7  
 11 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                  40.06      38.55    6  
 12 McCollum, Hailey K        10 NBS-CA                 37.56      38.56    5  
 13 Nguyen, Angel Thien T      9 GWSC-CA                44.98      38.60    4  
 14 Winata, Chelsea S          9 YOC-CA                 37.38      38.72    3  
 15 DiLibero, Claire R         9 GWSC-CA                48.49      38.80    2  
 16 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                39.20      38.87    1  
 17 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                38.29      39.37  
 18 Wood, Violet J             9 BREA-CA                38.96      39.53  
 19 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA                38.99      39.68  
 20 Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA                38.33      39.69  
 21 Duong, Emily G             9 GWSC-CA                43.37      39.80  
 22 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                38.38      39.82  
 23 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       9 SWRD-CA                38.44      39.89  
 24 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                41.81      39.91  
 25 Gould-Lindberg, Blaine A   9 SET-CA                 38.99      39.97  
 26 Tran, Rachel N             9 CMAC-CA                40.27      40.08  
 27 Arie, Brooklyn E           9 CMAC-CA                44.54      40.13  
 28 Wallace, Katelyn M         9 GWSC-CA                   NT      40.39  
 29 Samuels, Mya C             9 SWRD-CA                46.25      40.55  
 30 Parker, Megan E           10 DA-CA                  42.77      40.56  
 31 Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA                40.42      40.96  
 32 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA                 39.75      40.98  
 33 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                40.44      41.72  
 34 Pratt, Presley L           9 SCAL-CA                   NT      41.79  
 35 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                38.57      41.86  
 36 Farsinejad, Roajon        10 AAA-CA                 41.88      42.58  
 37 Pozzuoli, Mia E           10 NBS-CA                    NT      42.66  
 38 Munoz, Ruby M             10 SCAL-CA                41.72      42.79  
 39 Fletcher, Sadie L         10 BREA-CA                40.31      42.86  
 40 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                42.45      43.08  
 41 Skinner, Zoe F             9 DA-CA                  44.12      43.50  
 42 Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA                45.91      43.68  
 43 Theurer, Anna G           10 GSC-CA                 42.44      43.95  
 44 Oh, Isabella H             9 SCAL-CA                   NT      44.03  
 45 Eluna, Eluna G            10 GSC-CA                    NT      44.06  
 46 Siglar, Kayden E          10 BREA-CA                42.16      44.12  
 47 Kelly, Makenna R           9 Otters-CA              44.23      44.45  
 48 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                42.56      44.48  
 49 Zhang, Elaina Y            8 EAST-CA                47.75      44.54  
 50 Valle, Rubi                8 CMAC-CA                48.38      44.74  
 51 Parra, Lilah S             9 CMAC-CA              1:00.38      44.79  
 52 Thomas, Vy V               9 CMAC-CA                   NT      45.27  
 53 De Anda, Madeline M        9 SCAL-CA                49.42      46.09  
 54 Olson, Naomi J             9 AAA-CA                 47.14      46.21  
 55 Peng, Cadence S           10 GSC-CA                 43.50      46.39  
 56 de los Reyes, Nuelle L     9 SCAL-CA                   NT      47.70  
 57 Anderson, Kaila C         10 CMAC-CA                54.85      48.84  
 58 Johnson, Richela L        10 AZOT-CA                   NT      48.98  
 59 Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA                48.90      51.74  
 60 Saldanha, Adrianna R       9 GSC-CA                    NT      51.86  
 61 Jo, Madison S              9 NBS-CA                    NT      51.96  
 62 Saldanha, Alexa J          8 GSC-CA                    NT      52.39  
 63 McKinley, Averie L         9 SACA-CA                56.47      53.32  
 64 Campbell, Elinor P         9 SACA-CA                   NT      57.49  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA              1:15.64    1:11.32   20  
       35.23  1:11.32                                                      
  2 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA              1:16.74    1:12.40   17  
       35.56  1:12.40                                                      
  3 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              1:17.62    1:12.67   16  
       34.63  1:12.67                                                      
  4 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA              1:16.88    1:12.98   15  
       34.76  1:12.98                                                      
  5 Delgado, Valentina G       9 GSC-CA               1:15.38    1:13.67   14  
       35.61  1:13.67                                                      
  6 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA              1:15.76    1:13.74   13  
       36.15  1:13.74                                                      
  7 Munholland, Lyla J        10 GWSC-CA              1:17.95    1:14.81   12  
       36.36  1:14.81                                                      
  8 Schilleci, Ana M          10 SWRD-CA              1:17.34    1:15.12   11  
       35.88  1:15.12                                                      
  9 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA              1:16.86    1:15.89    9  
       34.81  1:15.89                                                      
 10 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA              1:16.18    1:16.08    7  
       36.14  1:16.08                                                      
 11 Erkman, Ting Ting F       10 GWSC-CA              1:20.41    1:16.56    6  
       36.11  1:16.56                                                      
 12 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA              1:18.17    1:17.29    5  
       37.06  1:17.29                                                      
 13 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:20.37    1:17.81    4  
       36.87  1:17.81                                                      
 14 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA              1:17.47    1:17.91    3  
       36.71  1:17.91                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:19.63    1:18.16    2  
       36.97  1:18.16                                                      
 16 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:18.73    1:20.29    1  
       38.35  1:20.29                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Anderson, Kamryn E         9 CMAC-CA              1:21.60    1:12.37   20  
       36.31  1:12.37                                                      
  2 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:22.39    1:16.20   17  
       37.42  1:16.20                                                      
  3 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA               1:24.77    1:21.78   16  
       38.95  1:21.78                                                      
  4 Tonkovich, Petra J         9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:22.03   15  
       38.42  1:22.03                                                      
  5 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA              1:22.25    1:22.23   14  
       38.98  1:22.23                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Nam H             10 GWSC-CA              1:23.45    1:22.66   13  
       37.01  1:22.66                                                      
  7 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA              1:29.51    1:23.55   12  
       39.35  1:23.55                                                      
  8 Iverson, Rosemary L       10 NBS-CA               1:28.82    1:23.65   11  
       39.82  1:23.65                                                      
  9 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               1:22.14    1:23.67    9  
       38.31  1:23.67                                                      
 10 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA              1:27.19    1:24.28    7  
       39.56  1:24.28                                                      
 11 Smith, Reece T            10 GWSC-CA              1:30.64    1:24.76    6  
       40.81  1:24.76                                                      
 12 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               1:22.25    1:26.02    4.5
       41.46  1:26.02                                                      
 12 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA              1:30.68    1:26.02    4.5
       42.07  1:26.02                                                      
 14 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA              1:43.26    1:26.04    3  
       40.42  1:26.04                                                      
 15 Petrosian, Paisley H      10 GSC-CA               1:28.87    1:26.12    2  
 16 Capistron, Riley A        10 UN-01-CA             1:25.06    1:26.30    1  
       41.34  1:26.30                                                      
 17 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA               1:24.57    1:26.53  
       41.22  1:26.53                                                      
 18 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA              1:22.35    1:26.91  
       40.27  1:26.91                                                      
 19 Tran, Tatum E              8 UN-03-CA             1:28.03    1:26.97  
       42.09  1:26.97                                                      
 20 Gould-Lindberg, Blaine A   9 SET-CA               1:34.19    1:27.06  
       40.22  1:27.06                                                      
 21 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                1:28.84    1:29.53  
       42.14  1:29.53                                                      
 22 Chin, Anna E               9 CMAC-CA              1:47.05    1:29.79  
       44.15  1:29.79                                                      
 23 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA              1:28.42    1:30.93  
       42.56  1:30.93                                                      
 24 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA              1:31.78    1:30.98  
       44.23  1:30.98                                                      
 25 Arie, Brooklyn E           9 CMAC-CA              1:46.57    1:31.12  
       44.57  1:31.12                                                      
 26 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               1:32.71    1:31.21  
       42.33  1:31.21                                                      
 27 Duong, Emily G             9 GWSC-CA              1:34.72    1:32.26  
       42.60  1:32.26                                                      
 28 Tennant, Brooklyn T        8 UN-03-CA             1:36.20    1:33.30  
       44.81  1:33.30                                                      
 29 Gregory, Lala W           10 NBS-CA               1:38.33    1:33.71  
       44.30  1:33.71                                                      
 30 Pratt, Presley L           9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:33.76  
       45.88  1:33.76                                                      
 31 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA              1:32.68    1:36.40  
       44.76  1:36.40                                                      
 32 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA              1:35.87    1:36.54  
       45.05  1:36.54                                                      
 33 Pozzuoli, Mia E           10 NBS-CA               1:37.74    1:37.32  
       46.93  1:37.32                                                      
 34 Skinner, Zoe F             9 DA-CA                1:37.80    1:39.30  
       45.70  1:39.30                                                      
 35 Oh, Isabella H             9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:39.98  
       48.97  1:39.98                                                      
 36 Stropp, Stella G           9 SCAT-CA              2:04.69    1:40.98  
       47.55  1:40.98                                                      
 37 Soldo, Ema M               9 SET-CA               1:33.89    1:42.63  
       46.31  1:42.63                                                      
 38 Song, Gia                 10 GSC-CA               1:45.18    1:43.76  
       51.04  1:43.76                                                      
 39 Eluna, Eluna G            10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:43.91  
       48.04  1:43.91                                                      
 40 Thomas, Vy V               9 CMAC-CA              1:46.28    1:44.27  
       48.04  1:44.27                                                      
 41 Cohen, Quinn R             9 SWRD-CA              1:35.04    1:44.64  
       47.50  1:44.64                                                      
 42 Miller, Cady A            10 SET-CA               1:44.55    1:48.52  
       51.55  1:48.52                                                      
 43 Parra, Lilah S             9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:50.01  
       50.87  1:50.01                                                      
 44 Ryan, Taylor E            10 GSC-CA               1:49.27    1:51.91  
       50.67  1:51.91                                                      
 45 Offutt, Aubrey A           9 CMAC-CA              1:49.04    1:56.86  
       54.31  1:56.86                                                      
 46 Allen, Audrey E           10 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:00.57  
       55.68  2:00.57                                                      
 47 Creado, Alessandra S       9 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:13.22  
 -- Arteaga, Daniela           9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Woodruff, Sally E         10 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Anderson, Kamryn E         9 CMAC-CA              2:47.37    2:30.02   20  
       34.81  1:14.97  1:54.04  2:30.02                                    
  2 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              2:46.32    2:38.96   17  
       35.06  1:15.74  1:59.01  2:38.96                                    
  3 Delgado, Valentina G       9 GSC-CA               2:41.88    2:39.77   16  
       34.39  1:14.92  1:57.79  2:39.77                                    
  4 Schilleci, Ana M          10 SWRD-CA              2:47.72    2:41.43   15  
       36.70  1:17.09  1:59.60  2:41.43                                    
  5 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA               2:48.99    2:43.36   14  
       36.98  1:19.67  2:02.94  2:43.36                                    
  6 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA              2:44.09    2:44.35   13  
       35.57  1:17.16  2:01.06  2:44.35                                    
  7 Erkman, Ting Ting F       10 GWSC-CA              2:51.41    2:50.51   12  
       36.15  1:17.97  2:05.01  2:50.51                                    
  8 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              2:55.84    2:53.04   11  
       39.91  1:24.55  2:10.26  2:53.04                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA              3:22.14    2:31.73   20  
       34.20  1:13.06  1:53.08  2:31.73                                    
  2 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:33.51   17  
       35.14  1:14.78  1:55.48  2:33.51                                    
  3 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               2:58.43    2:56.44   16  
       36.95  1:21.51  2:08.50  2:56.44                                    
  4 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA               3:05.82    2:56.82   15  
       39.25  1:24.16  2:11.10  2:56.82                                    
  5 Capistron, Riley A        10 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:58.41   14  
       40.03  1:27.32  2:15.36  2:58.41                                    
  6 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA                    NT    2:59.32   13  
       39.90  1:26.90  2:16.86  2:59.32                                    
  7 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:59.43   12  
       40.22  1:27.37  2:14.42  2:59.43                                    
  8 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                    NT    3:00.65   11  
       40.73  1:27.59  2:14.66  3:00.65                                    
  9 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                   NT    3:01.46    9  
       38.99  1:25.17  2:16.81  3:01.46                                    
 10 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:09.12    7  
       39.83  1:26.91  2:17.65  3:09.12                                    
 11 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA              3:17.32    3:10.22    6  
       42.52  1:30.86  2:22.11  3:10.22                                    
 12 Duong, Emily G             9 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:12.70    5  
       42.54  1:32.50  2:23.69  3:12.70                                    
 13 Pozzuoli, Mia E           10 NBS-CA                    NT    3:14.21    4  
       45.51  1:35.73  2:27.79  3:14.21                                    
 14 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               3:17.38    3:15.34    3  
       41.64  1:33.29  2:24.87  3:15.34                                    
 15 Kelly, Makenna R           9 Otters-CA                 NT    3:23.50    2  
       44.24  1:36.69  2:30.02  3:23.50                                    
 16 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                   NT    3:23.71    1  
       45.08  1:37.38  2:31.26  3:23.71                                    
 17 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA                   NT    3:32.00  
       46.55  1:42.10  2:40.56  3:32.00                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Munholland, Lyla J        10 GWSC-CA                41.53      39.06   20  
  2 Erkman, Ting Ting F       10 GWSC-CA                42.01      39.44   17  
  3 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                42.94      39.98   16  
  4 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                 41.23      40.17   15  
  5 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                40.79      40.70   14  
  6 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                41.32      40.76   13  
  7 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                40.78      41.05   12  
  8 Cooper, Allie R            9 SCAT-CA                43.39      41.12   11  
  9 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                43.08      41.37    9  
 10 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA                41.22      41.39    7  
 11 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                41.09      41.67    6  
 12 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                40.97      41.78    5  
 13 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                43.66      42.41    4  
 14 Delgado, Valentina G       9 GSC-CA                 41.00      42.44    3  
 15 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                44.26      42.93    2  
 16 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA                 42.06      42.95    1  
 17 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA                 43.95      42.97  
 18 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA                43.62      43.59  
 19 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                43.55      44.08  
 20 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA                 42.41      45.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Tatum E              8 UN-03-CA               45.82      42.87   20  
  2 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                47.95      43.43   17  
  3 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA                44.42      43.74   16  
  4 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                46.94      44.66   15  
  5 McCollum, Hailey K        10 NBS-CA                 44.73      45.18   14  
  6 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                  44.75      45.26   13  
  7 Woodruff, Sally E         10 SWRD-CA                   NT      45.29   12  
  8 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                 45.35      45.55   11  
  9 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                44.43      45.66    9  
 10 Petrosian, Paisley H      10 GSC-CA                 47.06      46.06    7  
 11 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                48.00      46.48    6  
 12 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA                47.76      46.60    5  
 13 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA                 44.63      46.73    4  
 14 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                48.56      47.08    3  
 15 Chin, Anna E               9 CMAC-CA                51.67      47.25    2  
 16 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                48.08      47.32    1  
 17 Iverson, Rosemary L       10 NBS-CA                 49.61      47.99  
 18 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA                47.07      48.22  
 19 Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA                49.64      48.88  
 19 Tennant, Brooklyn T        8 UN-03-CA               46.46      48.88  
 19 Kelly, Makenna R           9 Otters-CA              49.92      48.88  
 22 Smith, Reece T            10 GWSC-CA                50.55      48.92  
 23 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                45.71      49.90  
 23 Eluna, Eluna G            10 GSC-CA                    NT      49.90  
 25 Gould-Lindberg, Blaine A   9 SET-CA                 50.60      49.97  
 26 Tonkovich, Petra J         9 SACA-CA                50.10      50.81  
 27 Pozzuoli, Mia E           10 NBS-CA                 57.07      50.92  
 28 Skinner, Zoe F             9 DA-CA                  53.36      51.75  
 29 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                50.83      52.30  
 30 Arteaga, Daniela           9 GSC-CA                    NT      52.74  
 31 Soldo, Ema M               9 SET-CA                 49.73      52.80  
 32 Lopez, Martha             10 SCAT-CA                52.08      53.05  
 33 Parra, Lilah S             9 CMAC-CA                   NT      53.12  
 34 Song, Gia                 10 GSC-CA                 55.41      53.76  
 35 Bachand, Isla C            9 RIPT-CA                57.77      54.40  
 36 Ryan, Taylor E            10 GSC-CA                 56.77      56.68  
 37 Offutt, Aubrey A           9 CMAC-CA                53.56      58.34  
 38 Wilson, Mya A              8 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:00.88  
 39 Creado, Alessandra S       9 SCAL-CA              1:20.68    1:00.99  
 40 Miller, Cady A            10 SET-CA               1:00.43    1:04.34  
 41 Jo, Madison S              9 NBS-CA                    NT    1:05.17  
 42 Allen, Audrey E           10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:10.60  
 -- Oh, Isabella H             9 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Duong, Emily G             9 GWSC-CA                50.97         DQ  
 -- Chaffins, Skyla B          9 RIPT-CA                53.02         DQ  
 -- Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA                45.70         DQ  
 -- Stropp, Stella G           9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Kaila C         10 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pratt, Presley L           9 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- de los Reyes, Nuelle L     9 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gregory, Lala W           10 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA              1:35.10    1:20.78   20  
       39.65  1:20.78                                                      
  2 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA              1:29.19    1:23.37   17  
       40.15  1:23.37                                                      
  3 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              1:31.85    1:24.75   16  
       40.40  1:24.75                                                      
  4 Munholland, Lyla J        10 GWSC-CA              1:30.93    1:26.73   15  
       41.55  1:26.73                                                      
  5 Schilleci, Ana M          10 SWRD-CA              1:28.97    1:27.00   14  
  6 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA              1:33.57    1:27.40   13  
       42.68  1:27.40                                                      
  7 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA               1:29.48    1:28.97   12  
       43.57  1:28.97                                                      
  8 Gaumer, Sophie C          10 SET-CA               1:36.19    1:30.53   11  
       45.01  1:30.53                                                      
  9 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              1:32.42    1:31.12    9  
       44.92  1:31.12                                                      
 10 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA              1:29.21    1:31.15    7  
       43.78  1:31.15                                                      
 11 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA               1:33.07    1:31.44    6  
       45.53  1:31.44                                                      
 12 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA               1:34.32    1:32.65    5  
       45.11  1:32.65                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:32.12    1:32.70    4  
       46.29  1:32.70                                                      
 14 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA               1:31.15    1:34.02    3  
 15 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA               1:36.39    1:35.97    2  
       47.09  1:35.97                                                      
 16 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               1:30.94    1:36.01    1  
 17 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              1:32.78    1:36.21  
       46.13  1:36.21                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                    NT    1:25.68   20  
       41.30  1:25.68                                                      
  2 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA              1:40.79    1:30.56   17  
       45.39  1:30.56                                                      
  3 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA              1:43.02    1:31.21   16  
       43.14  1:31.21                                                      
  4 Molina, Valentina          8 YOC-CA                    NT    1:31.87   15  
       43.94  1:31.87                                                      
  5 Wood, Violet J             9 BREA-CA              1:37.15    1:34.01   14  
       45.22  1:34.01                                                      
  6 Murray, Saoirse E         10 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:34.14   13  
       44.06  1:34.14                                                      
  7 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              1:36.87    1:35.04   12  
  8 McCollum, Hailey K        10 NBS-CA               1:37.87    1:35.65   11  
       46.21  1:35.65                                                      
  9 Lee, Soorin               10 GSC-CA               1:39.30    1:37.25    9  
       44.56  1:37.25                                                      
 10 Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA              2:09.45    1:37.45    7  
       47.24  1:37.45                                                      
 11 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                1:44.54    1:37.50    6  
       46.69  1:37.50                                                      
 12 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA                    NT    1:37.89    5  
       45.73  1:37.89                                                      
 13 Tran, Rachel N             9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:38.75    4  
       47.81  1:38.75                                                      
 14 Chen, Joanne A             9 AZOT-CA              1:43.30    1:39.47    3  
       48.07  1:39.47                                                      
 15 Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA              1:45.34    1:39.90    2  
       47.78  1:39.90                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Angel Thien T      9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:40.32    1  
       48.29  1:40.32                                                      
 17 Parker, Megan E           10 DA-CA                     NT    1:40.47  
 18 DiLibero, Claire R         9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:41.03  
       50.84  1:41.03                                                      
 19 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:41.71  
       49.53  1:41.71                                                      
 20 Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA              1:41.21    1:42.01  
       48.99  1:42.01                                                      
 21 Fletcher, Sadie L         10 BREA-CA              1:45.06    1:42.79  
       49.11  1:42.79                                                      
 22 Farsinejad, Roajon        10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:42.96  
 23 Duong, Emily G             9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:43.33  
 24 Gould-Lindberg, Blaine A   9 SET-CA               1:45.76    1:44.69  
       55.69  1:44.69                                                      
 25 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA              1:45.73    1:44.88  
       50.05  1:44.88                                                      
 26 Arie, Brooklyn E           9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:46.93  
       50.86  1:46.93                                                      
 27 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               1:44.48    1:48.17  
       51.37  1:48.17                                                      
 28 Zhang, Elaina Y            8 EAST-CA                   NT    1:48.51  
 29 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA              1:50.04    1:50.81  
       55.03  1:50.81                                                      
 30 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA              1:50.74    1:51.77  
 31 Theurer, Anna G           10 GSC-CA               1:54.79    1:52.05  
       51.79  1:52.05                                                      
 32 Eluna, Eluna G            10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:52.46  
       52.84  1:52.46                                                      
 33 Pozzuoli, Mia E           10 NBS-CA                    NT    1:52.53  
       57.02  1:52.53                                                      
 34 Siglar, Kayden E          10 BREA-CA              1:44.09    1:53.54  
       53.22  1:53.54                                                      
 35 Munoz, Ruby M             10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:54.43  
 36 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:58.67  
 37 Parra, Lilah S             9 CMAC-CA              2:13.63    1:58.94  
       55.41  1:58.94                                                      
 38 Oh, Isabella H             9 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:00.22  
       57.61  2:00.22                                                      
 39 Campbell, Elinor P         9 SACA-CA                   NT    2:12.04  
     1:02.50  2:12.04                                                      
 -- Morgan, Gemma D           10 UN-09-CA                  NT         DQ  
       44.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Kelly, Makenna R           9 Otters-CA            1:42.86         DQ  
       49.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA              2:13.89         DQ  
     1:01.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Peng, Cadence S           10 GSC-CA               1:39.98         DQ  
 -- Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA               1:42.25         DQ  
       46.67       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Erkman, Ting Ting F       10 GWSC-CA                46.21      43.59   20  
  2 Morgan, Gemma D           10 UN-09-CA               45.74      45.45   17  
  3 Schilleci, Ana M          10 SWRD-CA                47.68      46.08   16  
  4 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA                47.56      46.84   14.5
  4 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                 46.62      46.84   14.5
  6 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                48.28      46.85   13  
  7 Lee, Soorin               10 GSC-CA                 47.81      47.25   12  
  8 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                49.28      47.50   11  
  9 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA                48.64      47.52    8  
  9 Murray, Saoirse E         10 LTSC-CA                48.52      47.52    8  
 11 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                48.06      47.67    6  
 12 McCollum, Hailey K        10 NBS-CA                 48.06      47.80    5  
 13 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                47.41      47.90    4  
 14 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                48.68      48.22    3  
 15 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                48.95      49.33    2  
 16 Gaumer, Sophie C          10 SET-CA                 49.54      50.24    1  
 -- Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                46.00         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA                 51.44      48.40   20  
  2 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                52.17      49.12   17  
  3 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA                53.03      50.31   16  
  4 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA                51.83      50.32   15  
  5 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA                 50.32      51.14   14  
  6 Duong, Emily G             9 GWSC-CA                55.31      51.64   13  
  7 Skinner, Zoe F             9 DA-CA                  56.82      51.78   11.5
  7 Munholland, Lyla J        10 GWSC-CA                54.40      51.78   11.5
  9 Winata, Chelsea S          9 YOC-CA                    NT      51.82    9  
 10 Nguyen, Angel Thien T      9 GWSC-CA                   NT      51.85    7  
 11 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                 51.26      52.10    6  
 12 Tran, Rachel N             9 CMAC-CA                52.25      52.49    5  
 13 Fletcher, Sadie L         10 BREA-CA                52.13      53.78    4  
 14 Wood, Violet J             9 BREA-CA                54.02      53.88    3  
 15 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       9 SWRD-CA                55.38      53.94    2  
 16 Olson, Naomi J             9 AAA-CA                 59.54      54.20    1  
 17 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA                 53.10      54.22  
 18 Gould-Lindberg, Blaine A   9 SET-CA                 52.34      54.34  
 19 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                55.16      54.98  
 20 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                53.33      55.14  
 21 Chen, Joanne A             9 AZOT-CA                55.39      55.17  
 22 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                58.31      55.41  
 23 Molina, Valentina          8 YOC-CA                 54.94      55.93  
 24 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                56.12      56.44  
 25 Pratt, Presley L           9 SCAL-CA                   NT      56.55  
 26 DiLibero, Claire R         9 GWSC-CA                57.45      56.84  
 27 Parker, Megan E           10 DA-CA                  57.24      56.91  
 28 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                57.66      57.14  
 28 Thomas, Vy V               9 CMAC-CA                   NT      57.14  
 30 Samuels, Mya C             9 SWRD-CA                   NT      57.27  
 31 Munoz, Ruby M             10 SCAL-CA              1:01.27      57.48  
 32 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                 59.84      57.77  
 33 Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA              1:06.41      59.08  
 34 De Anda, Madeline M        9 SCAL-CA              1:00.78      59.18  
 35 Theurer, Anna G           10 GSC-CA               1:00.32      59.32  
 36 Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA                59.82    1:00.80  
 37 Campbell, Elinor P         9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:05.21  
 38 Johnson, Richela L        10 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:05.39  
 39 Siglar, Kayden E          10 BREA-CA              1:00.55    1:05.98  
 40 Parra, Lilah S             9 CMAC-CA              1:18.42    1:06.27  
 41 Peng, Cadence S           10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:13.76  
 -- Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA                55.51         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Makenna R           9 Otters-CA              51.80         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- McKinley, Averie L         9 SACA-CA              1:14.87         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Tonkovich, Petra J         9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Anderson, Kamryn E         9 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pozzuoli, Mia E           10 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA                50.28         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Farsinejad, Roajon        10 AAA-CA                 56.42         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                  54.41         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:44.11    1:36.88   20  
       46.43  1:36.88                                                      
  2 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA              1:41.64    1:39.19   17  
       47.94  1:39.19                                                      
  3 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:42.97    1:39.56   16  
       48.04  1:39.56                                                      
  4 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA              1:41.15    1:39.79   15  
       48.79  1:39.79                                                      
  5 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              1:43.15    1:40.17   14  
       47.46  1:40.17                                                      
  6 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:41.30    1:41.06   13  
       49.27  1:41.06                                                      
  7 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA               1:41.13    1:41.35   12  
       47.74  1:41.35                                                      
  8 Ton, Alyssa D             10 UN-02-CA             1:44.16    1:42.25   11  
       46.93  1:42.25                                                      
  9 Tran, Tatum E              8 UN-03-CA             1:44.67    1:45.09    9  
       50.65  1:45.09                                                      
 10 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA              1:42.10    1:45.51    7  
       50.44  1:45.51                                                      
 11 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA              1:44.57    1:46.66    6  
       50.71  1:46.66                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 McCollum, Hailey K        10 NBS-CA                    NT    1:42.10   20  
       49.11  1:42.10                                                      
  2 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA              1:50.38    1:43.43   17  
       50.92  1:43.43                                                      
  3 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA              1:54.10    1:43.57   16  
       49.47  1:43.57                                                      
  4 Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:44.27   15  
       50.02  1:44.27                                                      
  5 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA              2:00.20    1:45.75   14  
       50.53  1:45.75                                                      
  6 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA              1:56.63    1:46.65   13  
       51.22  1:46.65                                                      
  7 Waltersdorfer, Anna E     10 LTSC-CA              1:50.45    1:50.29   12  
       53.02  1:50.29                                                      
  8 Cooper, Allie R            9 SCAT-CA              1:49.44    1:51.10   11  
       52.34  1:51.10                                                      
  9 Tran, Rachel N             9 CMAC-CA              1:50.43    1:52.72    9  
       53.26  1:52.72                                                      
 10 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               1:59.78    1:53.21    7  
       53.04  1:53.21                                                      
 11 Smith, Reece T            10 GWSC-CA              1:49.90    1:54.79    6  
       53.94  1:54.79                                                      
 12 Woodruff, Sally E         10 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:54.89    5  
       56.15  1:54.89                                                      
 13 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               1:56.33    1:56.56    4  
       56.80  1:56.56                                                      
 14 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                1:58.62    1:58.17    3  
       55.32  1:58.17                                                      
 15 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA              2:03.78    1:59.25    2  
       57.42  1:59.25                                                      
 16 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:59.92    1  
       57.28  1:59.92                                                      
 17 Skinner, Zoe F             9 DA-CA                2:05.85    2:00.67  
       56.42  2:00.67                                                      
 18 Thomas, Vy V               9 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:03.01  
       58.02  2:03.01                                                      
 19 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                   NT    2:03.68  
       57.77  2:03.68                                                      
 20 Chaffins, Skyla B          9 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:06.11  
       58.97  2:06.11                                                      
 21 Bachand, Isla C            9 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:19.23  
     1:06.14  2:19.23                                                      
 -- Allen, Audrey E           10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
     1:17.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Kelly, Makenna R           9 Otters-CA                 NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       59.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
     1:00.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Tennant, Brooklyn T        8 UN-03-CA                  NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       49.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       51.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Lopez, Martha             10 SCAT-CA              2:00.96         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
       54.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Stropp, Stella G           9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
     1:04.63       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                40.26      37.30   20  
  2 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                40.97      38.08   17  
  3 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA                41.17      38.43   16  
  4 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                39.46      38.81   15  
  5 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                39.49      38.92   14  
  6 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA                40.02      38.95   13  
  7 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                40.11      39.73   12  
  8 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                41.26      39.92   10  
  8 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA                 40.41      39.92   10  
 10 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                39.33      40.16    7  
 11 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA                40.26      40.34    6  
 12 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA                40.49      41.18    5  
WHT - Division  
  1 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA                 43.38      40.12   20  
  2 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                47.90      40.98   17  
  3 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA                42.70      41.47   16  
  4 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA                47.32      43.79   15  
  5 Tran, Rachel N             9 CMAC-CA                50.38      43.89   14  
  6 Petrosian, Paisley H      10 GSC-CA                 45.47      44.79   13  
  7 Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA                48.93      44.84   12  
  8 Cooper, Allie R            9 SCAT-CA                53.05      45.13   11  
  9 Nguyen, Nam H             10 GWSC-CA                   NT      45.14    9  
 10 Bachand, Isla C            9 RIPT-CA                52.65      45.21    7  
 11 Tonkovich, Petra J         9 SACA-CA                   NT      45.23    6  
 12 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                47.13      45.44    5  
 13 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA                49.74      45.54    4  
 14 Iverson, Rosemary L       10 NBS-CA                 51.87      45.84    3  
 15 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA                44.87      47.24    2  
 16 Capistron, Riley A        10 UN-01-CA               50.23      47.67    1  
 17 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA                52.36      47.85  
 18 Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA                46.95      48.02  
 19 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                 46.23      48.13  
 20 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                48.53      48.43  
 20 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                58.68      48.43  
 22 Gould-Lindberg, Blaine A   9 SET-CA                 57.52      48.58  
 23 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA                 49.96      49.44  
 24 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                54.42      49.81  
 25 Eluna, Eluna G            10 GSC-CA                    NT      50.21  
 26 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                 57.44      50.22  
 27 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                50.58      50.60  
 28 Soldo, Ema M               9 SET-CA                    NT      50.73  
 29 McCollum, Hailey K        10 NBS-CA                 50.50      50.95  
 30 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                50.67      51.46  
 31 Arteaga, Daniela           9 GSC-CA                    NT      51.52  
 32 Cohen, Quinn R             9 SWRD-CA                52.58      51.86  
 33 Chaffins, Skyla B          9 RIPT-CA              1:02.32      53.73  
 34 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA                49.72      54.06  
 35 Kelly, Makenna R           9 Otters-CA              55.95      54.15  
 36 Pratt, Presley L           9 SCAL-CA                   NT      55.05  
 37 Arie, Brooklyn E           9 CMAC-CA                   NT      56.83  
 38 Song, Gia                 10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:02.59  
 39 Offutt, Aubrey A           9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:11.32  
 -- Waltersdorfer, Anna E     10 LTSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wilson, Mya A              8 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gregory, Lala W           10 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pozzuoli, Mia E           10 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Allen, Audrey E           10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:30.48    1:27.52   20  
       39.90  1:27.52                                                      
  2 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:32.03    1:28.16   17  
       43.54  1:28.16                                                      
  3 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA               1:29.76    1:28.67   16  
       42.64  1:28.67                                                      
  4 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA              1:30.07    1:29.36   15  
       42.45  1:29.36                                                      
  5 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA              1:33.88    1:30.03   14  
       40.94  1:30.03                                                      
  6 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              1:29.52    1:31.05   13  
       43.13  1:31.05                                                      
  7 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA               1:35.58    1:31.10   12  
       41.69  1:31.10                                                      
  8 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA              1:29.79    1:31.25   11  
       40.33  1:31.25                                                      
  9 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA              1:32.57    1:32.26    9  
       40.36  1:32.26                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:38.19    1:28.46   20  
       40.73  1:28.46                                                      
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:29.10   17  
       42.29  1:29.10                                                      
  3 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:29.36   16  
       41.14  1:29.36                                                      
  4 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA                    NT    1:30.06   15  
       41.87  1:30.06                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                    NT    1:32.05   14  
       44.43  1:32.05                                                      
  6 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA              1:40.23    1:33.18   13  
       43.06  1:33.18                                                      
  7 Anderson, Kamryn E         9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:36.18   12  
       43.69  1:36.18                                                      
  8 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:40.35   11  
       48.15  1:40.35                                                      
  9 Wallace, Katelyn M         9 GWSC-CA              1:52.29    1:46.16    9  
       46.97  1:46.16                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Angel Thien T      9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:49.25    7  
       50.35  1:49.25                                                      
 11 Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:49.57    6  
       49.72  1:49.57                                                      
 12 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       9 SWRD-CA              1:44.15    1:51.59    5  
       50.75  1:51.59                                                      
 13 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA                    NT    1:56.55    4  
       50.47  1:56.55                                                      
 14 Samuels, Mya C             9 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:59.00    3  
       53.60  1:59.00                                                      
 15 Valle, Rubi                8 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:10.64    2  
       57.51  2:10.64                                                      
 -- Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
       44.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Campbell, Elinor P         9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:22.76       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA              1:27.37    1:22.31   20  
       39.83  1:22.31                                                      
  2 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA              1:28.72    1:23.96   17  
       40.66  1:23.96                                                      
  3 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA              1:29.78    1:24.79   16  
       40.16  1:24.79                                                      
  4 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:28.16    1:25.00   15  
       39.03  1:25.00                                                      
  5 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA              1:30.50    1:25.80   14  
       39.64  1:25.80                                                      
  6 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:28.87    1:26.11   13  
  7 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA               1:29.11    1:26.67   12  
       39.59  1:26.67                                                      
  8 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:27.15    1:26.68   11  
       40.41  1:26.68                                                      
  9 Delgado, Valentina G       9 GSC-CA               1:27.20    1:27.02    9  
       39.76  1:27.02                                                      
 10 Schilleci, Ana M          10 SWRD-CA              1:31.61    1:28.65    7  
       42.29  1:28.65                                                      
 11 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA              1:27.19    1:28.99    6  
       41.62  1:28.99                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:29.26    1:29.39    5  
       42.13  1:29.39                                                      
 13 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              1:31.47    1:31.61    4  
       46.31  1:31.61                                                      
 14 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               1:29.44    1:32.12    3  
       44.31  1:32.12                                                      
 15 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA              1:33.47    1:34.26    2  
       43.50  1:34.26                                                      
 16 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA               1:34.33    1:35.82    1  
       46.67  1:35.82                                                      
 17 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA              1:32.99    1:38.98  
       46.64  1:38.98                                                      
 -- Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:29.00         DQ  
       40.76       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Anderson, Kamryn E         9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:32.13   20  
       44.58  1:32.13                                                      
  2 Petrosian, Paisley H      10 GSC-CA               1:43.12    1:33.68   17  
       45.61  1:33.68                                                      
  3 Capistron, Riley A        10 UN-01-CA             1:37.11    1:34.10   16  
       43.91  1:34.10                                                      
  4 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA              1:59.23    1:34.77   15  
       47.25  1:34.77                                                      
  5 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA              1:43.10    1:36.59   14  
       44.84  1:36.59                                                      
  6 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              1:39.70    1:36.61   13  
       46.88  1:36.61                                                      
  7 Tran, Rachel N             9 CMAC-CA              1:38.14    1:36.65   12  
       46.95  1:36.65                                                      
  8 Tran, Tatum E              8 UN-03-CA             1:38.06    1:36.92   11  
       45.93  1:36.92                                                      
  9 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA              1:36.25    1:37.59    9  
       46.63  1:37.59                                                      
 10 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                     NT    1:37.94    7  
       46.03  1:37.94                                                      
 11 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               1:34.96    1:38.31    6  
       46.25  1:38.31                                                      
 12 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA              1:38.35    1:38.94    5  
       47.54  1:38.94                                                      
 13 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA              1:41.16    1:39.45    4  
       44.81  1:39.45                                                      
 14 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA              1:54.73    1:39.52    3  
       50.49  1:39.52                                                      
 15 Smith, Reece T            10 GWSC-CA              1:41.28    1:39.73    2  
       48.92  1:39.73                                                      
 16 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA               1:41.69    1:40.40    1  
       47.08  1:40.40                                                      
 17 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA              1:37.41    1:40.45  
       50.62  1:40.45                                                      
 18 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA              1:40.59    1:41.02  
       46.50  1:41.02                                                      
 19 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA              1:41.94    1:43.52  
       51.32  1:43.52                                                      
 20 Winata, Chelsea S          9 YOC-CA                    NT    1:43.97  
       49.77  1:43.97                                                      
 21 Chin, Anna E               9 CMAC-CA              1:54.69    1:44.11  
       51.11  1:44.11                                                      
 22 Gould-Lindberg, Blaine A   9 SET-CA                    NT    1:44.76  
       50.81  1:44.76                                                      
 23 Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA              1:40.08    1:45.08  
       50.56  1:45.08                                                      
 24 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA              1:44.13    1:45.68  
       48.29  1:45.68                                                      
 25 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               1:42.57    1:45.80  
       52.37  1:45.80                                                      
 26 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA              1:50.21    1:48.40  
       51.95  1:48.40                                                      
 27 Kelly, Makenna R           9 Otters-CA            1:46.45    1:50.03  
       51.57  1:50.03                                                      
 28 Chaffins, Skyla B          9 RIPT-CA              1:51.60    1:51.34  
       52.08  1:51.34                                                      
 29 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA              1:53.65    1:52.11  
       54.97  1:52.11                                                      
 30 Bachand, Isla C            9 RIPT-CA              1:50.43    1:53.95  
       53.07  1:53.95                                                      
 31 Soldo, Ema M               9 SET-CA                    NT    1:54.36  
       54.04  1:54.36                                                      
 32 Waltersdorfer, Anna E     10 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:55.26  
     1:00.55  1:55.26                                                      
 33 Thomas, Vy V               9 CMAC-CA              2:05.39    1:55.78  
       53.24  1:55.78                                                      
 34 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA              1:45.77    1:55.86  
       50.46  1:55.86                                                      
 35 Cohen, Quinn R             9 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:59.53  
       53.86  1:59.53                                                      
 36 Song, Gia                 10 GSC-CA               2:10.18    2:01.93  
     1:00.53  2:01.93                                                      
 37 Parra, Lilah S             9 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:06.01  
 -- Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Arie, Brooklyn E           9 CMAC-CA              1:59.56         DQ  
       52.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Cady A            10 SET-CA               2:34.72         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
     1:04.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Lopez, Martha             10 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       53.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA              1:56.41         DQ  
       50.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Nam H             10 GWSC-CA              1:35.06         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
       45.16       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA              3:19.04    2:49.73   20  
       34.31  1:19.15  2:12.07  2:49.73                                    
  2 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA              3:12.47    2:56.24   17  
  3 Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA              3:07.06    2:58.89   16  
       39.74  1:22.85  2:16.96  2:58.89                                    
  4 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA              3:09.80    3:00.60   15  
       40.43  1:27.50  2:21.36  3:00.60                                    
  5 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA              3:09.37    3:01.54   14  
       43.85  1:29.37  2:21.89  3:01.54                                    
  6 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              3:15.80    3:02.09   13  
       39.99  1:27.83  2:21.17  3:02.09                                    
  7 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA               3:09.05    3:06.03   12  
              1:32.90  2:26.10  3:06.03                                    
  8 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA              3:11.61    3:06.40   11  
       42.27  1:28.72  2:21.96  3:06.40                                    
  9 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA               3:12.42    3:07.05    9  
       42.57  1:27.70  2:28.85  3:07.05                                    
 10 Schilleci, Ana M          10 SWRD-CA              3:13.62    3:10.58    7  
       46.06  1:34.31  2:27.98  3:10.58                                    
 11 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               3:22.75    3:14.14    6  
       45.91           2:27.55  3:14.14                                    
 12 Rasic, Lilly M            10 SCAT-CA              3:21.25    3:17.17    5  
       47.19  1:37.78  2:33.03  3:17.17                                    
 13 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA              3:15.34    3:17.51    4  
       44.42  1:38.48  2:33.83  3:17.51                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:03.90   20  
       40.21  1:29.73  2:18.98  3:03.90                                    
  2 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA                    NT    3:15.69   17  
       47.23  1:36.90  2:33.10  3:15.69                                    
  3 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:21.33   16  
       45.06  1:40.76  2:35.36  3:21.33                                    
  4 Gaumer, Sophie C          10 SET-CA               3:29.41    3:22.53   15  
       51.38  3:22.53                                                      
  5 Wallace, Katelyn M         9 GWSC-CA              3:40.73    3:24.32   14  
       44.17  1:34.83  2:35.93  3:24.32                                    
  6 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA                   NT    3:25.37   13  
       48.23  1:43.73  2:42.54  3:25.37                                    
  7 Wood, Violet J             9 BREA-CA                   NT    3:29.50   12  
       53.36  1:43.35  3:29.50                                             
  8 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                    NT    3:30.03   11  
       49.70  1:40.67  2:44.21  3:30.03                                    
  9 Chen, Joanne A             9 AZOT-CA              3:40.22    3:30.90    9  
       49.61  1:41.17  2:42.10  3:30.90                                    
 10 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA              3:35.96    3:31.06    7  
       47.98  1:43.64  2:45.99  3:31.06                                    
 11 Fletcher, Sadie L         10 BREA-CA                   NT    3:34.83    6  
       51.88  1:46.41  2:47.71  3:34.83                                    
 12 DiLibero, Claire R         9 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:35.32    5  
       51.29  1:44.05  2:47.77  3:35.32                                    
 13 Edwards, Abby R           10 GSC-CA               3:45.00    3:43.64    4  
       52.91  1:50.09  2:52.82  3:43.64                                    
 14 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                   NT    3:48.93    3  
       56.12  1:53.57  3:48.93                                             
 15 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA              4:02.84    3:50.06    2  
       54.92  1:54.47  2:59.27  3:50.06                                    
 -- Campbell, Elinor P         9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gould-Lindberg, Blaine A   9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
       54.97           3:00.46       DQ                                    
 -- Valle, Rubi                8 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       55.23  1:58.76       DQ                                             
 -- Nguyen, Angel Thien T      9 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
       50.07  1:43.72  2:47.48       DQ                                    
 -- Siglar, Kayden E          10 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
       56.63  1:56.71  3:06.71       DQ                                    
 -- Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA              4:50.51         DQ  
       47.47  1:46.00  3:09.24       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:11.10   40  
     1) Kuo, Phoebe C 10                2) Kuhne, Ainsley W 10            
     3) Munholland, Lyla J 10           4) Erkman, Ting Ting F 10         
       32.44  1:05.69  1:37.88  2:11.10                                    
  2 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    2:16.61   34  
     1) Dinh, Patrishia M 9             2) Garcia, Analy 9                
     3) Urbano, Marcela A 10            4) Anderson, Kamryn E 9           
       31.57  1:07.98  1:45.09  2:16.61                                    
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:27.90   32  
     1) Shaffer, Sydney A 8             2) Duong, Emily G 9               
     3) Smith, Reece T 10               4) Nguyen, Nam H 10               
       32.45  1:09.76  1:49.93  2:27.90                                    
  4 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                       NT    2:44.70   30  
     1) Walker, Mia N 9                 2) Arie, Brooklyn E 9             
     3) Parra, Lilah S 9                4) Chin, Anna E 9                 
       42.82  1:21.01  2:05.78  2:44.70                                    
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Horton, Greer G 8               2) Anderson, Kaila C 10           
     3) Offutt, Aubrey A 9              4) Thomas, Vy V 9                 
       50.81  1:35.46       DQ                                             
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:59.92   40  
     1) Kuo, Phoebe C 10                2) Kuhne, Ainsley W 10            
     3) Munholland, Lyla J 10           4) Erkman, Ting Ting F 10         
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Shaffer, Sydney A 8             2) Duong, Emily G 9               
     3) Smith, Reece T 10               4) Nguyen, Nam H 10               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Mackenzie A        12 CMAC-CA                32.23      29.79   20  
  2 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                31.24      30.20   17  
  3 Milligan, Claire Z        12 AAA-CA                 31.70      30.27   16  
  4 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA                32.21      30.78   15  
  5 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                30.78      30.88   14  
  6 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                31.88      31.52   12  
  7 Lizardo, Trisha U         11 SWRD-CA                32.07      31.56   11  
  8 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                32.84      31.73    9  
  9 Sosa, Emma L              12 SCAL-CA                32.50      31.78    6.5
  9 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA                 30.82      31.78    6.5
 11 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                32.03      31.81    5  
 12 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                33.24      31.88    4  
 13 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA                31.79      31.91    3  
 14 Garcia, Julia N           12 ORCA-CA                32.34      32.29    2  
 15 Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA                33.04      32.55    1  
 16 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                32.04      32.90  
 17 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                33.11      33.13  
 18 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA                32.92      33.56  
 19 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                33.47      34.41  
 -- Schumacher, Addie E       11 GWSC-CA                32.63     X31.03   13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bindra, Alyssa P          12 AAA-CA                 34.21      32.15   20  
  2 Gogley, Erin K            12 SWRD-CA                33.96      32.20   17  
  3 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA                 34.58      32.47   16  
  4 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA                34.06      32.65   15  
  5 Christensen, Katie G      12 COTO-CA                   NT      32.74   14  
  6 McArthur, Amanda M        11 AZOT-CA                33.83      32.81   13  
  7 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA                33.60      32.82   12  
  8 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                34.70      32.89   11  
  9 Cordero, Victoria         11 UN-07-CA               35.27      33.02    9  
 10 O'Day, Olivia J           11 SCAL-CA                35.05      33.14    7  
 11 Parker, Stephanie L       12 DA-CA                  34.07      33.56    6  
 12 Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA                 33.93      33.75    5  
 13 Pasternak, Alia R         12 GWSC-CA                   NT      33.76    4  
 14 Zhang, Kelly              12 AZOT-CA                33.89      34.12    3  
 15 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                36.00      34.25    2  
 16 Wood, Evie M              12 GSC-CA                 36.32      34.44    1  
 17 Molina-Sanchez, Camila    11 YOC-CA                 34.00      34.68  
 18 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA                 35.87      34.76  
 19 Zheng, Moran              11 BREA-CA                35.14      34.80  
 20 Cook, Luisa H             12 GWSC-CA                   NT      34.94  
 21 Li, Amanda H              11 AZOT-CA                34.45      35.38  
 22 Wang, Iris I              11 AAA-CA                 43.17      35.42  
 23 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA                 37.85      35.70  
 24 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                36.44      35.95  
 25 Wolff, Emily J            12 SCAL-CA                39.76      36.41  
 25 Skoda, Gianna M           11 GSC-CA                    NT      36.41  
 27 You, Katelynn             11 AAA-CA                 36.23      36.49  
 28 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA                39.44      37.62  
 29 Sherman, Marisol S        11 RIPT-CA                39.53      38.19  
 30 Huberman, Brooke L        11 GWSC-CA                37.14      38.41  
 31 Ferguson, Charley N       11 SCAL-CA                46.53      40.95  
 32 Shaffer, Samantha N       11 ORCA-CA                   NT      43.17  
 33 Cruse, Kaylle M           11 GSC-CA                 43.24      44.34  
 34 Campbell, Lillian K       11 SACA-CA                   NT      56.51  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              1:06.91    1:05.15   20  
       31.51  1:05.15                                                      
  2 Hoover, Hayden T          11 GWSC-CA              1:07.27    1:05.58   17  
       30.82  1:05.58                                                      
  3 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA              1:06.74    1:05.63   16  
       32.10  1:05.63                                                      
  4 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               1:07.91    1:06.57   15  
       32.36  1:06.57                                                      
  5 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:07.49    1:07.02   14  
       32.21  1:07.02                                                      
  6 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA              1:12.32    1:08.11   13  
       33.52  1:08.11                                                      
  7 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA              1:09.44    1:08.39   12  
       31.22  1:08.39                                                      
  8 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA              1:08.61    1:08.42   11  
       33.11  1:08.42                                                      
  9 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA              1:09.32    1:09.28    9  
       33.42  1:09.28                                                      
 10 Mandoli, Sofia M          12 DA-CA                1:11.53    1:09.60    7  
       33.65  1:09.60                                                      
 11 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA              1:12.02    1:09.73    6  
       33.72  1:09.73                                                      
 12 Beck, Eme V               12 GWSC-CA              1:10.62    1:09.77    5  
       33.39  1:09.77                                                      
 13 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA               1:11.63    1:10.75    4  
       34.26  1:10.75                                                      
 14 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              1:10.86    1:10.88    3  
       34.25  1:10.88                                                      
 15 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA              1:11.73    1:12.14    2  
       34.40  1:12.14                                                      
 16 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              1:12.06    1:12.97    1  
       34.67  1:12.97                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              1:19.38    1:00.12   20  
       29.37  1:00.12                                                      
  2 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:14.90    1:12.12   17  
       34.74  1:12.12                                                      
  3 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA              1:16.53    1:12.97   16  
       34.14  1:12.97                                                      
  4 Cordero, Victoria         11 UN-07-CA             1:18.31    1:13.17   15  
       35.32  1:13.17                                                      
  5 Bachand, G or Genevieve   11 RIPT-CA              1:20.06    1:13.23   14  
       34.13  1:13.23                                                      
  6 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA              1:14.99    1:13.33   13  
       34.91  1:13.33                                                      
  7 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 UN-02-CA             1:19.67    1:13.59   12  
       35.22  1:13.59                                                      
  8 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA               1:13.99    1:13.82   11  
       33.89  1:13.82                                                      
  9 McKee, Kaelyn I           11 SCAL-CA              1:25.52    1:14.11    9  
       36.79  1:14.11                                                      
 10 Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA              1:13.20    1:14.64    7  
       35.81  1:14.64                                                      
 11 Steinberg, Sofia D        12 GWSC-CA              1:16.84    1:15.35    6  
       35.87  1:15.35                                                      
 12 Greene, Abby T            12 CMAC-CA              1:14.16    1:15.66    5  
       37.02  1:15.66                                                      
 13 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA              1:13.07    1:15.77    4  
       37.61  1:15.77                                                      
 14 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA              1:20.82    1:16.24    3  
       35.69  1:16.24                                                      
 15 Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA               1:18.83    1:16.32    2  
       35.67  1:16.32                                                      
 16 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA              1:21.38    1:17.88    1  
       37.27  1:17.88                                                      
 17 Poon, Hera J              11 GWSC-CA              1:20.41    1:18.12  
       36.60  1:18.12                                                      
 18 Lee, Claire E             12 BREA-CA              1:19.62    1:19.58  
       37.95  1:19.58                                                      
 19 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA               1:16.78    1:19.67  
       38.00  1:19.67                                                      
 20 Luo, Samantha A           11 BREA-CA              1:17.81    1:19.73  
       37.74  1:19.73                                                      
 21 Robins, Kate M            11 SET-CA               1:21.66    1:20.46  
       38.27  1:20.46                                                      
 22 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA              1:28.07    1:21.57  
       39.14  1:21.57                                                      
 23 Holland, Sydney K         12 SCAT-CA              1:32.54    1:22.19  
       38.70  1:22.19                                                      
 24 Cross, Katie V            11 NBS-CA                    NT    1:23.46  
       40.16  1:23.46                                                      
 25 Pham, Mira T              11 AZOT-CA              1:24.70    1:24.97  
       39.18  1:24.97                                                      
 26 Givogri, Jacquelyn G      11 COTO-CA              1:28.72    1:25.04  
       40.79  1:25.04                                                      
 27 Fratts, Kate E            12 NBS-CA                    NT    1:25.10  
       41.02  1:25.10                                                      
 28 Feeny, Astrid L           11 GSC-CA               1:24.41    1:25.63  
       41.06  1:25.63                                                      
 29 Allen, Lauren G           11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:28.14  
       42.00  1:28.14                                                      
 30 Tsai, Makenzie            12 BREA-CA              1:33.49    1:28.75  
       41.70  1:28.75                                                      
 31 Swope, Jasmine H          12 CMAC-CA              1:30.32    1:31.89  
       42.73  1:31.89                                                      
 32 Bolaris, Claudia S        12 LTSC-CA              1:49.81    1:35.43  
       43.17  1:35.43                                                      
 33 Gulati, Evani K           11 GSC-CA               1:45.45    1:39.11  
       46.41  1:39.11                                                      
 34 Shaffer, Samantha N       11 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:41.47  
       47.71  1:41.47                                                      
 35 Cruse, Kaylle M           11 GSC-CA               1:40.32    1:49.27  
       51.28  1:49.27                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoover, Hayden T          11 GWSC-CA              2:27.69    2:21.24   20  
       31.28  1:06.41  1:43.78  2:21.24                                    
  2 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              2:29.46    2:21.94   17  
                       1:46.76  2:21.94                                    
  3 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA               2:24.98    2:22.65   16  
       31.90  1:07.09  1:44.50  2:22.65                                    
  4 Sosa, Emma L              12 SCAL-CA              2:33.04    2:26.83   15  
       33.73  1:11.25  1:49.77  2:26.83                                    
  5 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              2:35.80    2:28.73   14  
       33.66  1:11.46  1:50.77  2:28.73                                    
  6 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA              2:32.08    2:31.20   13  
       33.57  1:11.87  1:52.26  2:31.20                                    
  7 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              2:35.30    2:31.27   12  
       34.57  1:12.88  1:52.10  2:31.27                                    
  8 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA              2:36.51    2:33.03   11  
       33.09  1:12.99  1:54.45  2:33.03                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Gogley, Erin K            12 SWRD-CA              2:52.31    2:29.28   20  
       33.79  1:11.75  1:51.11  2:29.28                                    
  2 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA              2:44.20    2:29.85   17  
       34.37  1:12.33  1:51.44  2:29.85                                    
  3 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA               2:46.61    2:34.76   15.5
       34.07  1:13.05  1:54.64  2:34.76                                    
  3 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA              2:44.84    2:34.76   15.5
       34.07  1:13.05  1:54.64  2:34.76                                    
  5 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA              2:47.18    2:38.49   14  
       35.23  1:16.64  1:58.66  2:38.49                                    
  6 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA              2:49.30    2:39.00   13  
       35.68  1:17.37  1:59.97  2:39.00                                    
  7 Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA              3:11.61    2:39.15   12  
       35.34  1:16.54  1:59.68  2:39.15                                    
  8 McKee, Kaelyn I           11 SCAL-CA              2:53.68    2:40.70   11  
       36.01  1:17.73  1:57.23  2:40.70                                    
  9 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA               2:44.98    2:49.78    9  
       36.91  1:20.83  2:07.56  2:49.78                                    
 10 Robins, Kate M            11 SET-CA                    NT    2:55.77    7  
       39.83  1:24.67  2:11.69  2:55.77                                    
 11 Swope, Jasmine H          12 CMAC-CA              3:18.61    3:11.53    6  
       41.03  1:28.25  2:20.15  3:11.53                                    
 12 Cruse, Kaylle M           11 GSC-CA               3:45.33    3:48.10    5  
       48.53  1:48.86  2:51.39  3:48.10                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                36.29      36.13   20  
  2 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                36.86      36.19   17  
  3 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA                36.37      36.22   16  
  4 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                38.67      36.42   15  
  5 McArthur, Amanda M        11 AZOT-CA                38.96      36.95   14  
  6 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                36.77      37.22   13  
  7 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                37.58      37.77   12  
  8 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA                37.52      37.90   10  
  8 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA                37.77      37.90   10  
 10 Mandoli, Sofia M          12 DA-CA                  38.15      38.08    7  
 11 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                37.87      38.09    6  
 12 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                39.16      38.64    5  
 13 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                 37.83      38.74    4  
WHT - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                50.13      35.50   20  
  2 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                40.39      35.70   17  
  3 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 UN-02-CA               42.96      40.01   16  
  4 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA                42.20      40.06   15  
  5 Luo, Samantha A           11 BREA-CA                42.13      40.56   14  
  6 Lee, Claire E             12 BREA-CA                40.73      40.82   12.5
  6 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA                 41.76      40.82   12.5
  8 Li, Amanda H              11 AZOT-CA                41.66      41.74   11  
  9 Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA                41.60      42.45    9  
 10 Greene, Abby T            12 CMAC-CA                42.86      42.61    7  
 11 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA                 44.70      43.70    6  
 12 Bachand, G or Genevieve   11 RIPT-CA                43.04      43.74    5  
 13 Givogri, Jacquelyn G      11 COTO-CA                45.00      44.32    4  
 14 Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA                 45.43      44.34    3  
 15 Robins, Kate M            11 SET-CA                 47.69      44.86    2  
 16 Holland, Sydney K         12 SCAT-CA                44.13      45.68    1  
 17 Cross, Katie V            11 NBS-CA                 44.53      45.88  
 18 Pham, Mira T              11 AZOT-CA                45.38      46.45  
 19 Gulati, Evani K           11 GSC-CA                 52.29      47.86  
 20 Bolaris, Claudia S        12 LTSC-CA                53.92      48.44  
 21 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                50.97      48.80  
 22 Allen, Lauren G           11 SCAL-CA                   NT      51.36  
 23 Shaffer, Samantha N       11 ORCA-CA                   NT      55.88  
 -- Cruse, Kaylle M           11 GSC-CA                 56.14         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoover, Hayden T          11 GWSC-CA              1:22.99    1:15.98   20  
       36.26  1:15.98                                                      
  2 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              1:19.16    1:16.85   17  
       38.03  1:16.85                                                      
  3 McArthur, Amanda M        11 AZOT-CA              1:24.30    1:18.39   16  
       38.76  1:18.39                                                      
  4 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA              1:18.50    1:18.77   15  
       38.59  1:18.77                                                      
  5 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              1:20.57    1:20.75   14  
       39.14  1:20.75                                                      
  6 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA              1:21.03    1:21.85   13  
       39.74  1:21.85                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              1:27.97    1:14.39   20  
       36.79  1:14.39                                                      
  2 Rhee, Kendall G           12 AZOT-CA              1:36.94    1:15.87   17  
       36.83  1:15.87                                                      
  3 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA              1:34.28    1:18.09   16  
       37.55  1:18.09                                                      
  4 Comire, Ella R            12 AAA-CA               2:19.47    1:19.73   15  
       38.63  1:19.73                                                      
  5 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA               1:25.33    1:19.86   14  
       39.17  1:19.86                                                      
  6 Smith, Mackenzie A        12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:22.14   13  
       40.86  1:22.14                                                      
  7 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA              1:27.38    1:23.87   12  
       41.47  1:23.87                                                      
  8 Wang, Iris I              11 AAA-CA               1:32.16    1:23.89   11  
       41.24  1:23.89                                                      
  9 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA              1:26.55    1:25.36    9  
       42.40  1:25.36                                                      
 10 Garcia, Julia N           12 ORCA-CA              1:35.35    1:26.42    7  
       41.70  1:26.42                                                      
 11 You, Katelynn             11 AAA-CA               1:26.14    1:26.63    6  
       41.15  1:26.63                                                      
 12 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA              1:29.32    1:28.61    5  
 13 Schumacher, Addie E       11 GWSC-CA              1:32.47    1:29.26    4  
       40.88  1:29.26                                                      
 14 Valle, Jasmine            11 CMAC-CA              1:49.95    1:32.18    3  
       44.22  1:32.18                                                      
 15 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA               1:37.70    1:33.94    2  
       46.34  1:33.94                                                      
 16 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA               1:42.87    1:35.31    1  
       48.65  1:35.31                                                      
 17 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA              1:42.82    1:36.86  
       48.41  1:36.86                                                      
 18 Moore, Mersadie F         12 EAST-CA                   NT    1:37.53  
       45.45  1:37.53                                                      
 19 Molina-Sanchez, Camila    11 YOC-CA               1:34.31    1:41.41  
       48.36  1:41.41                                                      
 20 Skoda, Gianna M           11 GSC-CA                    NT    1:46.45  
 21 Shaffer, Samantha N       11 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:57.52  
       54.40  1:57.52                                                      
 22 Cruse, Kaylle M           11 GSC-CA                    NT    1:58.28  
       55.74  1:58.28                                                      
 23 Campbell, Lillian K       11 SACA-CA                   NT    2:04.52  
       57.45  2:04.52                                                      
 -- Sherman, Marisol S        11 RIPT-CA              1:51.12         DQ  
       48.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA              1:25.38         DQ  
 -- O'Day, Olivia J           11 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA              1:28.83         DQ  
 -- Bindra, Alyssa P          12 AAA-CA               1:34.29         DQ  
       43.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Ferguson, Charley N       11 SCAL-CA              1:52.41         DQ  
       51.08       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:34.67   20  
       37.33  1:16.55  1:56.13  2:34.67                                    
  2 Tran, Jodie N             12 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:38.24   17  
       38.14  1:17.80  1:58.95  2:38.24                                    
  3 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                    NT    2:52.01   16  
       41.01  1:23.62  2:07.93  2:52.01                                    
  4 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:00.67   15  
       42.33  1:27.97  2:15.31  3:00.67                                    
  5 Sosa, Emma L              12 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:12.95   14  
       46.25  1:35.06  2:24.77  3:12.95                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lizardo, Trisha U         11 SWRD-CA                42.40      39.60   20  
  2 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA                41.81      39.94   17  
  3 Hoover, Hayden T          11 GWSC-CA                43.61      40.63   16  
  4 Li, Amanda H              11 AZOT-CA                43.32      40.82   15  
  5 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                42.59      41.53   14  
  6 Zhang, Kelly              12 AZOT-CA                43.71      43.77   13  
  7 Parker, Stephanie L       12 DA-CA                  41.89      43.98   12  
  8 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA                44.21      44.47   11  
 -- Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                44.11         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Mackenzie A        12 CMAC-CA                48.33      42.65   20  
  2 Gogley, Erin K            12 SWRD-CA                44.76      43.07   17  
  3 Milligan, Claire Z        12 AAA-CA                 45.40      43.16   16  
  4 Cordero, Victoria         11 UN-07-CA               45.48      43.19   15  
  5 Comire, Ella R            12 AAA-CA                 47.84      43.43   14  
  6 Schumacher, Addie E       11 GWSC-CA                48.51      43.79   13  
  7 Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA                46.71      45.20   12  
  8 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA                 46.18      45.76   11  
  9 Pasternak, Alia R         12 GWSC-CA                   NT      45.92    9  
 10 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                49.03      45.94    7  
 11 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                44.83      46.02    6  
 12 McArthur, Amanda M        11 AZOT-CA                45.99      46.45    5  
 13 Garcia, Julia N           12 ORCA-CA                51.33      48.12    4  
 14 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA                51.67      48.44    3  
 15 O'Day, Olivia J           11 SCAL-CA                48.16      48.57    2  
 16 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA              1:00.02      48.86    1  
 17 Skoda, Gianna M           11 GSC-CA                    NT      49.13  
 18 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA                 50.93      49.37  
 19 Oh, Camille I             12 DA-CA                  46.34      49.49  
 20 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA                   NT      50.13  
 21 Huberman, Brooke L        11 GWSC-CA                49.92      50.34  
 22 Sherman, Marisol S        11 RIPT-CA                48.54      50.59  
 23 Wolff, Emily J            12 SCAL-CA                52.26      50.81  
 24 Moore, Mersadie F         12 EAST-CA                   NT      53.06  
 25 Ferguson, Charley N       11 SCAL-CA                   NT      53.71  
 26 Christensen, Katie G      12 COTO-CA                   NT      54.19  
 27 Wood, Evie M              12 GSC-CA                    NT      54.58  
 28 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA                    NT      55.65  
 29 Shaffer, Samantha N       11 ORCA-CA                   NT      59.53  
 30 Campbell, Lillian K       11 SACA-CA                   NT      59.55  
 -- Cook, Luisa H             12 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Iris I              11 AAA-CA                 47.42         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- You, Katelynn             11 AAA-CA                 44.60         DQ  
 -- Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA                 52.21         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Bindra, Alyssa P          12 AAA-CA                 45.91         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoover, Hayden T          11 GWSC-CA              1:31.33    1:25.72   20  
       41.44  1:25.72                                                      
  2 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               1:34.95    1:27.46   17  
       43.35  1:27.46                                                      
  3 Beck, Eme V               12 GWSC-CA              1:32.77    1:27.47   16  
       41.67  1:27.47                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA              1:29.67    1:30.25   15  
       42.24  1:30.25                                                      
  5 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:29.27    1:30.27   14  
       44.13  1:30.27                                                      
  6 Cordero, Victoria         11 UN-07-CA             1:36.39    1:33.19   13  
       44.39  1:33.19                                                      
  7 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA              1:33.75    1:34.16   12  
       44.19  1:34.16                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Sosa, Emma L              12 SCAL-CA              1:39.12    1:31.84   20  
       44.57  1:31.84                                                      
  2 Pham, Mira T              11 AZOT-CA              1:48.58    1:35.72   17  
       44.32  1:35.72                                                      
  3 Poon, Hera J              11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:36.20   16  
       46.36  1:36.20                                                      
  4 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA              1:38.02    1:36.74   15  
       44.21  1:36.74                                                      
  5 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 UN-02-CA             1:40.44    1:37.60   14  
       45.80  1:37.60                                                      
  6 Bachand, G or Genevieve   11 RIPT-CA              1:39.31    1:38.02   13  
       45.51  1:38.02                                                      
  7 Lee, Claire E             12 BREA-CA              1:38.69    1:38.89   11.5
       46.22  1:38.89                                                      
  7 Givogri, Jacquelyn G      11 COTO-CA              1:38.89    1:38.89   11.5
       47.67  1:38.89                                                      
  9 Robins, Kate M            11 SET-CA               1:45.72    1:39.31    9  
       49.24  1:39.31                                                      
 10 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA              1:41.18    1:40.81    7  
       46.52  1:40.81                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA               1:44.77    1:40.92    6  
       45.85  1:40.92                                                      
 12 Steinberg, Sofia D        12 GWSC-CA              1:41.62    1:42.29    5  
       48.93  1:42.29                                                      
 13 Fratts, Kate E            12 NBS-CA                    NT    1:43.28    4  
       48.46  1:43.28                                                      
 14 Feeny, Astrid L           11 GSC-CA               1:52.69    1:50.69    3  
       52.81  1:50.69                                                      
 15 Cross, Katie V            11 NBS-CA                    NT    1:51.44    2  
       51.18  1:51.44                                                      
 16 McKee, Kaelyn I           11 SCAL-CA              1:57.55    1:52.64    1  
       54.24  1:52.64                                                      
 17 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA              1:57.97    1:53.10  
 18 Holland, Sydney K         12 SCAT-CA              1:52.63    1:54.82  
       52.90  1:54.82                                                      
 -- Allen, Lauren G           11 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
       56.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Tsai, Makenzie            12 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       47.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Gogley, Erin K            12 SWRD-CA              1:44.07         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       45.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Shaffer, Samantha N       11 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       59.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Luo, Samantha A           11 BREA-CA              1:48.31         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
       52.66       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA              3:12.09    3:03.64   20  
       38.75  1:26.32  2:16.53  3:03.64                                    
  2 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA              3:21.74    3:10.27   17  
       43.33  1:32.26  2:22.29  3:10.27                                    
  3 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              3:10.26    3:17.33   16  
       45.15  1:36.75  2:27.87  3:17.33                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA                   NT    2:53.23   20  
       40.91  1:25.35  2:10.03  2:53.23                                    
  2 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:59.61   17  
       38.83  1:24.15  2:12.11  2:59.61                                    
  3 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                    NT    3:12.42   16  
       43.70  1:32.29  2:22.51  3:12.42                                    
  4 Zheng, Moran              11 BREA-CA                   NT    3:19.35   15  
       45.33  1:36.95  2:27.83  3:19.35                                    
  5 Sosa, Emma L              12 SCAL-CA              3:44.51    3:21.01   14  
       48.37  1:39.96  2:32.59  3:21.01                                    
  6 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA                    NT    3:23.78   13  
       49.03  1:41.49  2:34.89  3:23.78                                    
  7 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:24.84   12  
       46.14  1:39.10  2:33.21  3:24.84                                    
  8 Valle, Jasmine            11 CMAC-CA              3:36.16    3:26.94   11  
       48.24  1:40.70  2:33.91  3:26.94                                    
  9 Molina-Sanchez, Camila    11 YOC-CA                    NT    3:43.95    9  
       51.01  1:48.57  2:46.56  3:43.95                                    
 10 Wolff, Emily J            12 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:49.36    7  
       50.33  1:50.08  2:49.16  3:49.36                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Jodie N             12 CMAC-CA                36.24      33.89   20  
  2 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                34.32      33.92   17  
  3 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                34.46      34.58   16  
  4 Comire, Ella R            12 AAA-CA                 34.34      34.97   15  
  5 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                 35.89      35.15   14  
  6 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                36.77      35.41   13  
  7 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA                35.82      36.07   12  
  8 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA                37.25      36.37   11  
  9 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA                35.18      37.72    9  
 10 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                36.18      38.34    7  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hoover, Hayden T          11 GWSC-CA                38.07      35.19   20  
  2 Sosa, Emma L              12 SCAL-CA                39.66      36.83   17  
  3 Smith, Mackenzie A        12 CMAC-CA                   NT      37.50   16  
  4 Spangler, Linnea S        11 SCAL-CA                40.74      37.77   15  
  5 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA                37.64      38.48   14  
  6 Li, Amanda H              11 AZOT-CA                42.31      38.93   13  
  7 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                38.71      39.29   12  
  8 Milligan, Claire Z        12 AAA-CA                 38.20      39.36   11  
  9 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                39.62      39.70    9  
 10 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA                 41.84      39.89    7  
 11 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA                40.39      40.96    6  
 12 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                 40.89      41.50    5  
 13 Garcia, Julia N           12 ORCA-CA                40.48      41.61    4  
 14 Bindra, Alyssa P          12 AAA-CA                 46.89      41.69    3  
 15 Parker, Stephanie L       12 DA-CA                     NT      41.84    2  
 16 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                   NT      42.28    1  
 17 Christensen, Katie G      12 COTO-CA                   NT      42.46  
 18 You, Katelynn             11 AAA-CA                 46.97      43.80  
 19 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                40.08      44.01  
 20 Oh, Camille I             12 DA-CA                  43.06      44.09  
 21 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA                 47.36      45.16  
 22 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA                51.33      45.22  
 23 Zhang, Kelly              12 AZOT-CA                   NT      47.04  
 24 Skoda, Gianna M           11 GSC-CA                    NT      47.17  
 25 Wolff, Emily J            12 SCAL-CA                52.47      47.74  
 26 Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA                 42.76      47.80  
 27 Huberman, Brooke L        11 GWSC-CA                45.97      48.66  
 28 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                45.18      48.76  
 29 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA                 50.22      49.98  
 30 Cruse, Kaylle M           11 GSC-CA                 57.38    1:00.61  
 -- Campbell, Lillian K       11 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA                 39.33         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wood, Evie M              12 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA              1:22.47    1:11.86   20  
       32.29  1:11.86                                                      
  2 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:16.48    1:12.57   17  
       33.83  1:12.57                                                      
  3 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:20.55    1:13.96   16  
       34.59  1:13.96                                                      
  4 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              1:18.24    1:15.33   15  
       33.97  1:15.33                                                      
  5 McArthur, Amanda M        11 AZOT-CA              1:22.84    1:19.86   14  
       36.98  1:19.86                                                      
  6 Tran, Jodie N             12 CMAC-CA              1:22.67    1:21.32   13  
       35.34  1:21.32                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              1:45.62    1:11.45   20  
       32.78  1:11.45                                                      
  2 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               1:23.43    1:15.84   17  
       35.36  1:15.84                                                      
  3 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA              1:23.33    1:24.09   16  
       38.74  1:24.09                                                      
  4 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA               1:25.66    1:26.05   15  
       37.35  1:26.05                                                      
  5 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              1:24.71    1:26.46   14  
       40.51  1:26.46                                                      
  6 Luo, Samantha A           11 BREA-CA              1:28.82    1:28.93   13  
       40.55  1:28.93                                                      
  7 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA               1:31.16    1:30.34   12  
       42.10  1:30.34                                                      
  8 Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA              1:27.20    1:30.92   11  
       41.24  1:30.92                                                      
  9 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA              1:30.88    1:35.65    9  
       45.18  1:35.65                                                      
 10 Steinberg, Sofia D        12 GWSC-CA              1:37.79    1:40.81    7  
       42.24  1:40.81                                                      
 -- Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
       38.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Li, Amanda H              11 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
       39.39       DQ                                                      
 -- McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA              1:29.88         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
       39.14       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                    NT    2:42.24   20  
       33.87  1:14.77  1:58.40  2:42.24                                    
  2 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA              2:59.34    2:43.83   17  
       32.50  1:13.66  1:59.91  2:43.83                                    
  3 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:51.32   16  
       34.02  1:17.19  2:04.17  2:51.32                                    
  4 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:00.41   15  
       39.14  1:25.69  2:13.23  3:00.41                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA              1:23.98    1:14.93   20  
       33.92  1:14.93                                                      
  2 Beck, Eme V               12 GWSC-CA              1:21.79    1:18.79   17  
       37.96  1:18.79                                                      
  3 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:21.98    1:20.32   16  
       37.51  1:20.32                                                      
  4 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA              1:21.59    1:20.76   15  
  5 Mandoli, Sofia M          12 DA-CA                1:22.45    1:21.27   14  
       38.31  1:21.27                                                      
  6 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA              1:21.47    1:22.57   13  
       37.13  1:22.57                                                      
  7 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA               1:23.04    1:22.62   12  
       38.46  1:22.62                                                      
  8 Li, Amanda H              11 AZOT-CA              1:23.66    1:25.08   11  
       41.03  1:25.08                                                      
  9 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 UN-02-CA             1:21.02    1:25.14    9  
       39.90  1:25.14                                                      
 10 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA              1:24.24    1:25.20    7  
       40.97  1:25.20                                                      
 11 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA              1:24.58    1:29.27    6  
       39.06  1:29.27                                                      
 -- Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA              1:18.27         DQ  
      No touch - breast
       36.16       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA              1:25.20    1:19.92   20  
       37.81  1:19.92                                                      
  2 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA              1:29.43    1:23.38   17  
       38.28  1:23.38                                                      
  3 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA              1:30.09    1:27.37   16  
       41.85  1:27.37                                                      
  4 Luo, Samantha A           11 BREA-CA              1:28.63    1:27.54   15  
       41.83  1:27.54                                                      
  5 Bachand, G or Genevieve   11 RIPT-CA              1:31.59    1:29.53   14  
       43.85  1:29.53                                                      
  6 Greene, Abby T            12 CMAC-CA              1:29.27    1:32.31   13  
       43.50  1:32.31                                                      
  7 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:32.70   12  
       43.46  1:32.70                                                      
  8 Pham, Mira T              11 AZOT-CA              1:33.96    1:32.85   11  
       45.52  1:32.85                                                      
  9 McKee, Kaelyn I           11 SCAL-CA              1:37.02    1:33.38    9  
 10 Barnes, Maddy I           11 SET-CA               1:49.97    1:34.72    7  
       43.71  1:34.72                                                      
 11 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA              1:41.23    1:35.81    6  
       47.48  1:35.81                                                      
 12 Holland, Sydney K         12 SCAT-CA              1:43.03    1:36.36    5  
       45.08  1:36.36                                                      
 13 Feeny, Astrid L           11 GSC-CA               1:33.12    1:36.54    4  
       46.30  1:36.54                                                      
 14 Cross, Katie V            11 NBS-CA                    NT    1:40.90    3  
       48.59  1:40.90                                                      
 15 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA              1:51.07    1:47.99    2  
       53.15  1:47.99                                                      
 16 Allen, Lauren G           11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:48.57    1  
       51.17  1:48.57                                                      
 -- Fratts, Kate E            12 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
       55.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA               1:34.53         DQ  
       43.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Bolaris, Claudia S        12 LTSC-CA              2:04.50         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
 -- Swope, Jasmine H          12 CMAC-CA              1:45.21         DQ  
       49.10       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Jodie N             12 CMAC-CA              2:53.61    2:39.39   20  
  2 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA              2:50.29    2:41.84   17  
  3 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA              2:50.97    2:48.37   16  
       38.40  1:22.46  2:11.23  2:48.37                                    
  4 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA              2:46.38    2:48.57   15  
       38.46  1:21.04  2:10.65  2:48.57                                    
  5 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA              2:52.42    2:49.19   14  
       37.44  1:20.46  2:09.59  2:49.19                                    
  6 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA              2:52.47    2:49.51   13  
       37.94  1:22.38  2:11.31  2:49.51                                    
  7 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA              2:54.72    2:51.48   12  
       38.89  1:20.63  2:14.37  2:51.48                                    
  8 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA               2:54.06    2:51.64   11  
       40.78  1:24.46  2:13.38  2:51.64                                    
  9 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA              2:59.08    2:52.40    9  
       40.72  1:22.26  2:14.06  2:52.40                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA              3:11.13    2:40.25   20  
       32.36  1:13.47  2:02.34  2:40.25                                    
  2 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA              3:12.44    3:01.98   17  
       44.62  1:29.52  2:24.12  3:01.98                                    
  3 Valle, Jasmine            11 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:04.55   16  
       40.75  1:31.22  2:23.80  3:04.55                                    
  4 Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA              3:03.92    3:04.67   15  
       39.32  1:27.42  2:24.02  3:04.67                                    
  5 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA              3:12.66    3:05.44   14  
     1:25.19  2:25.70  3:05.44                                             
  6 Oh, Camille I             12 DA-CA                3:11.69    3:09.47   13  
       43.25  1:33.01  2:29.04  3:09.47                                    
 -- Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA              3:09.91         DQ  
 -- Campbell, Lillian K       11 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Parker, Stephanie L       12 DA-CA                3:02.51         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 -- Spangler, Linnea S        11 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.68  1:29.51  2:23.70       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mackowiak, Katie L        13 SCAL-CA                29.52      27.55   20  
  2 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA                29.56      28.77   17  
  3 Dosier, Charlotte L       13 CMAC-CA                29.33      28.94   16  
  4 Sorenson, Colleen D       14 GWSC-CA                30.58      29.07   15  
  5 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA                29.34      29.16   14  
  6 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA                30.18      29.23   13  
  7 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA                29.93      29.27   12  
  8 Perkins, Andrea R         13 SWRD-CA                30.33      29.72   11  
  9 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA                30.03      29.82    9  
 10 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA                30.46      30.29    7  
 11 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                 31.36      30.49    6  
 12 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA                30.75      30.57    5  
 13 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA                30.28      31.05    4  
 14 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA                30.55      31.41    3  
 15 Greene, Kayla D           14 ORCA-CA                30.26      31.43    2  
 16 Walker, Kennedy L         13 CMAC-CA                30.59      31.59    1  
 17 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA                 31.73      31.88  
 18 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA                31.59      31.95  
 18 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA                 31.26      31.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA                32.17      30.59   20  
  2 Phongdara, Faith M        13 AAA-CA                 32.64      31.72   17  
  3 Bills, Natalie G          13 DA-CA                  32.50      31.99   16  
  4 Torrez, Amanda R          13 GWSC-CA                36.30      32.11   15  
  5 Yokota, Rachel K          13 SCAL-CA                34.63      32.83   14  
  6 Barrows, Sofia E          14 GSC-CA                 32.27      32.89   13  
  7 Harper, Anna J            13 GSC-CA                 32.10      32.94   12  
  8 Maciel, Emily I           13 SWRD-CA                35.42      33.25   11  
  9 Osborne, Kenady M         14 RIPT-CA                32.72      33.30    9  
 10 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA                 32.59      33.36    7  
 11 Newman, Helena S          13 SWRD-CA                33.58      33.50    6  
 12 Kuhn, Claire S            14 SET-CA                 34.55      33.67    5  
 13 Aguayo, Kimberly          14 GWSC-CA                35.87      34.02    4  
 14 Phongdara, Hope R         13 AAA-CA                 34.49      34.13    3  
 15 Gaumer, Gracie E          13 SET-CA                 34.29      34.74    2  
 16 King, Whitney E           13 SWRD-CA                   NT      34.87    1  
 17 Thomas, Quynh L           13 CMAC-CA                   NT      36.02  
 18 Chau, Kathy K             14 GWSC-CA                37.04      36.22  
 19 Veksler, Eva R            14 COTO-CA                36.19      36.47  
 20 Clark, Sophia G           13 YOC-CA                 38.06      36.90  
 21 Nguyen, Angela X          14 GWSC-CA                36.36      37.18  
 22 Nguyen, Katie G           13 GWSC-CA                35.26      37.61  
 23 Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA                 36.18      37.75  
 24 Madrid, Val E             13 CMAC-CA                   NT      37.81  
 25 Howell, Kohana W          13 SCAT-CA                36.75      39.18  
 26 Saldanha, Andrea I        13 GSC-CA                 53.30      41.49  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mackowiak, Katie L        13 SCAL-CA              1:03.88    1:00.94   20  
       29.32  1:00.94                                                      
  2 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              1:05.11    1:03.36   17  
       30.52  1:03.36                                                      
  3 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA              1:05.81    1:03.47   16  
       30.00  1:03.47                                                      
  4 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              1:03.81    1:03.66   15  
       30.58  1:03.66                                                      
  5 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              1:04.93    1:03.73   14  
       30.84  1:03.73                                                      
  6 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              1:04.00    1:04.24   13  
       30.76  1:04.24                                                      
  7 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA              1:05.73    1:04.41   12  
       31.69  1:04.41                                                      
  8 Tufo, Heidi M             13 DA-CA                1:05.94    1:04.47   11  
       31.16  1:04.47                                                      
  9 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA              1:05.48    1:05.38    9  
       31.44  1:05.38                                                      
 10 Walker, Kennedy L         13 CMAC-CA              1:06.45    1:05.94    7  
       31.64  1:05.94                                                      
 11 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA               1:09.10    1:06.55    6  
       32.15  1:06.55                                                      
 12 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:07.97    1:07.82    5  
       31.58  1:07.82                                                      
 13 Greene, Kayla D           14 ORCA-CA              1:07.72    1:12.29    4  
       33.96  1:12.29                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Sorenson, Colleen D       14 GWSC-CA              1:26.81    1:02.55   20  
       29.71  1:02.55                                                      
  2 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA              1:09.65    1:09.04   17  
       33.46  1:09.04                                                      
  3 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA              1:09.19    1:09.14   16  
       32.71  1:09.14                                                      
  4 Bills, Natalie G          13 DA-CA                1:11.57    1:09.81   15  
  5 Torrez, Amanda R          13 GWSC-CA              1:22.85    1:10.74   14  
       33.72  1:10.74                                                      
  6 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA               1:09.30    1:11.01   13  
       33.45  1:11.01                                                      
  7 Venanzi, Alex M           13 CMAC-CA              1:11.28    1:11.67   12  
  8 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               1:10.42    1:11.69   11  
  9 Lee, Olivia N             13 UN-02-CA             1:10.07    1:12.11    9  
       34.99  1:12.11                                                      
 10 Yokota, Rachel K          13 SCAL-CA              1:17.91    1:12.48    7  
       35.41  1:12.48                                                      
 11 Kuhn, Claire S            14 SET-CA               1:15.80    1:13.51    6  
 12 Harper, Anna J            13 GSC-CA               1:12.87    1:14.60    5  
 13 Tran, Samantha N          13 CMAC-CA              1:19.53    1:17.34    4  
 14 Anderson, Kylie P         13 SCAT-CA              1:14.04    1:18.83    3  
       37.15  1:18.83                                                      
 15 Thomas, Quynh L           13 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:20.20    2  
       38.09  1:20.20                                                      
 16 Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA               1:19.99    1:21.53    1  
       40.12  1:21.53                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              2:16.70    2:15.22   20  
       32.12  1:06.10  1:41.30  2:15.22                                    
  2 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA              2:17.94    2:15.31   17  
       29.59  1:03.23  1:39.56  2:15.31                                    
  3 Wong, Melissa E           13 SACA-CA              2:25.33    2:16.31   16  
       32.36  1:07.52  1:43.06  2:16.31                                    
  4 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              2:17.89    2:17.67   15  
       31.57  1:06.82  1:42.84  2:17.67                                    
  5 Aguilar, Mila A           13 CMAC-CA              2:18.37    2:18.35   14  
       31.93  1:06.82  1:43.27  2:18.35                                    
  6 Nguyen, Anh N             13 UN-02-CA             2:20.42    2:18.51   13  
       32.12  1:07.07  1:43.54  2:18.51                                    
  7 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              2:23.40    2:18.59   12  
       32.89  1:08.53  1:43.80  2:18.59                                    
  8 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA              2:21.45    2:18.89   11  
       31.99  1:08.11  1:43.76  2:18.89                                    
  9 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA              2:20.75    2:21.43    9  
       32.42  1:07.85  1:44.99  2:21.43                                    
 10 Tufo, Heidi M             13 DA-CA                2:28.04    2:22.03    7  
       33.33  1:10.31  1:47.28  2:22.03                                    
 11 Walker, Kennedy L         13 CMAC-CA              2:22.07    2:23.47    6  
       33.31  1:09.75  1:46.92  2:23.47                                    
 12 Tougas, Kayla             13 CMAC-CA              2:17.74    2:25.13    5  
       32.84  1:09.59  1:47.48  2:25.13                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Sorenson, Colleen D       14 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:17.95   20  
       30.50  1:05.66  1:42.16  2:17.95                                    
  2 Arie, Samantha E          14 CMAC-CA              2:37.83    2:25.66   17  
       32.02  1:09.02  1:48.90  2:25.66                                    
  3 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:27.79   16  
       33.75  1:11.46  1:50.08  2:27.79                                    
  4 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA               2:36.58    2:28.16   15  
       35.73  1:14.70  1:52.74  2:28.16                                    
  5 Venanzi, Alex M           13 CMAC-CA              2:31.81    2:34.86   14  
       36.20  1:15.79  1:55.81  2:34.86                                    
  6 Kuhn, Claire S            14 SET-CA               2:46.74    2:34.96   13  
       36.06  1:16.07  1:56.13  2:34.96                                    
  7 Lee, Olivia N             13 UN-02-CA             2:31.49    2:36.09   12  
       35.66  1:15.68  1:55.73  2:36.09                                    
  8 Yokota, Rachel K          13 SCAL-CA              2:53.72    2:39.88   11  
       36.05  1:16.08  1:58.39  2:39.88                                    
  9 Harper, Anna J            13 GSC-CA               2:36.99    2:42.04    9  
       34.93  1:16.44  1:59.84  2:42.04                                    
 10 Anderson, Kylie P         13 SCAT-CA              2:49.49    2:48.44    7  
       38.47  1:21.01  2:05.81  2:48.44                                    
 11 Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA               2:49.22    2:48.60    6  
       39.19  1:22.62  2:06.91  2:48.60                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Melissa E           13 SACA-CA              1:19.87    1:10.36   20  
       34.77  1:10.36                                                      
  2 Tufo, Heidi M             13 DA-CA                1:14.52    1:14.52   17  
       36.69  1:14.52                                                      
  3 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              1:15.42    1:14.83   16  
       36.48  1:14.83                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Mila A           13 CMAC-CA              1:15.19    1:14.85   15  
       36.81  1:14.85                                                      
  5 Greene, Kayla D           14 ORCA-CA              1:15.87    1:15.82   14  
       37.05  1:15.82                                                      
  6 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              1:18.12    1:16.44   13  
       37.71  1:16.44                                                      
  7 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              1:18.41    1:16.94   12  
       37.23  1:16.94                                                      
  8 Arie, Samantha E          14 CMAC-CA              1:20.93    1:17.75   11  
       37.18  1:17.75                                                      
  9 Harper, Anna J            13 GSC-CA               1:20.19    1:19.52    9  
       39.05  1:19.52                                                      
 10 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA              1:20.63    1:19.88    7  
       38.16  1:19.88                                                      
 11 Tougas, Kayla             13 CMAC-CA              1:17.17    1:20.86    6  
       38.95  1:20.86                                                      
 12 Lee, Olivia N             13 UN-02-CA             1:20.90    1:20.90    5  
       39.89  1:20.90                                                      
 13 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:19.18    1:20.96    4  
       38.31  1:20.96                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Bills, Natalie G          13 DA-CA                1:22.13    1:20.18   20  
       38.94  1:20.18                                                      
  2 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA              1:21.35    1:23.78   17  
       40.80  1:23.78                                                      
  3 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA               1:23.19    1:24.28   16  
       41.78  1:24.28                                                      
  4 Walker, Kennedy L         13 CMAC-CA              1:24.54    1:25.17   15  
       42.07  1:25.17                                                      
  5 Thomas, Quynh L           13 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:28.41   14  
       42.18  1:28.41                                                      
  6 Tran, Samantha N          13 CMAC-CA              1:29.55    1:28.45   13  
       43.77  1:28.45                                                      
  7 Anderson, Kylie P         13 SCAT-CA              1:26.76    1:29.27   12  
     1:29.27  1:29.27                                                      
  8 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA              1:32.09    1:31.22   11  
       44.07  1:31.22                                                      
  9 Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA               1:45.57    1:38.02    9  
       48.66  1:38.02                                                      
 -- Venanzi, Alex M           13 CMAC-CA              1:24.97   X1:31.49  
       45.30  1:31.49                                                      
 -- Torrez, Amanda R          13 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Entered water without permission
       38.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Veksler, Eva R            14 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.26       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA              1:23.60    1:22.01   20  
       39.03  1:22.01                                                      
  2 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              1:23.74    1:22.18   17  
       39.32  1:22.18                                                      
  3 Mackowiak, Katie L        13 SCAL-CA              1:26.38    1:24.03   16  
       39.68  1:24.03                                                      
  4 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA              1:26.45    1:24.39   15  
       40.14  1:24.39                                                      
  5 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               1:25.85    1:25.82   14  
       40.37  1:25.82                                                      
  6 Dosier, Charlotte L       13 CMAC-CA              1:24.84    1:26.34   13  
       41.08  1:26.34                                                      
  7 Kuhn, Claire S            14 SET-CA               1:30.34    1:27.99   12  
       43.35  1:27.99                                                      
  8 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:27.52    1:28.35   11  
       40.49  1:28.35                                                      
  9 Tougas, Kayla             13 CMAC-CA              1:26.77    1:29.11    9  
       41.85  1:29.11                                                      
 10 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              1:29.47    1:30.44    7  
       43.41  1:30.44                                                      
 11 Dauncey, Daniella J       13 CMAC-CA              1:29.36    1:35.37    6  
       44.02  1:35.37                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Sorenson, Colleen D       14 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:21.34   20  
       39.65  1:21.34                                                      
  2 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA               1:34.49    1:30.95   17  
       43.76  1:30.95                                                      
  3 Osborne, Kenady M         14 RIPT-CA              1:40.86    1:31.75   16  
       43.86  1:31.75                                                      
  4 Arie, Samantha E          14 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:32.06   15  
       42.15  1:32.06                                                      
  5 Yokota, Rachel K          13 SCAL-CA              1:35.37    1:32.94   14  
       44.64  1:32.94                                                      
  6 Phongdara, Faith M        13 AAA-CA               1:33.76    1:33.91   13  
       45.05  1:33.91                                                      
  7 Torrez, Amanda R          13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:34.76   12  
       44.34  1:34.76                                                      
  8 Barrows, Sofia E          14 GSC-CA               1:31.75    1:36.14   11  
       45.43  1:36.14                                                      
  9 Walker, Kennedy L         13 CMAC-CA              1:37.06    1:36.42    9  
       45.98  1:36.42                                                      
 10 Bills, Natalie G          13 DA-CA                1:39.25    1:40.27    7  
       47.80  1:40.27                                                      
 11 Phongdara, Hope R         13 AAA-CA               1:38.32    1:41.73    6  
       47.75  1:41.73                                                      
 12 Madrid, Val E             13 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:42.52    5  
       47.40  1:42.52                                                      
 13 Chau, Kathy K             14 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:44.77    4  
       48.27  1:44.77                                                      
 14 Aguayo, Kimberly          14 GWSC-CA              1:57.23    1:45.60    3  
       50.94  1:45.60                                                      
 15 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA               1:47.88    1:46.63    2  
       50.39  1:46.63                                                      
 16 Gaumer, Gracie E          13 SET-CA               1:49.35    1:49.74    1  
       52.59  1:49.74                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Katie G           13 GWSC-CA              1:41.97    1:49.87  
       51.23  1:49.87                                                      
 18 Howell, Kohana W          13 SCAT-CA              1:59.10    1:52.28  
       53.99  1:52.28                                                      
 19 Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA               1:51.66    1:53.75  
       54.72  1:53.75                                                      
 20 Saldanha, Andrea I        13 GSC-CA               2:05.16    1:55.07  
       56.10  1:55.07                                                      
 -- Clark, Sophia G           13 YOC-CA               1:49.40         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       47.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Thomas, Quynh L           13 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       49.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Angela X          14 GWSC-CA              1:52.59         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       56.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Veksler, Eva R            14 COTO-CA              1:49.06         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       53.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Harper, Anna J            13 GSC-CA               1:33.61         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
       43.32       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA              3:03.85    2:43.47   20  
       38.10  1:20.40  2:02.12  2:43.47                                    
  2 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              3:08.67    2:51.42   17  
       39.35  1:22.46  2:06.97  2:51.42                                    
  3 Aguilar, Mila A           13 CMAC-CA              3:06.03    2:57.11   16  
       40.45  1:25.75  2:10.68  2:57.11                                    
  4 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA              3:01.94    2:57.59   15  
       39.47  1:23.83  2:10.81  2:57.59                                    
  5 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              3:05.43    2:58.80   14  
       40.86  1:26.80  2:12.41  2:58.80                                    
  6 Kuhn, Claire S            14 SET-CA               3:08.95    3:01.94   13  
       42.41  1:28.24  2:16.30  3:01.94                                    
  7 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA               3:04.56    3:02.20   12  
       40.31  1:26.87  2:14.68  3:02.20                                    
  8 Greene, Kayla D           14 ORCA-CA              3:09.17    3:06.10   11  
       43.28  1:30.99  2:19.16  3:06.10                                    
  9 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA              3:03.08    3:07.34    9  
       40.49  1:28.87  2:18.51  3:07.34                                    
 10 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               3:08.24    3:07.39    7  
       42.86  1:30.81  2:18.88  3:07.39                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Yokota, Rachel K          13 SCAL-CA              3:20.29    3:16.21   20  
       45.95  1:35.56  2:26.14  3:16.21                                    
  2 Tran, Samantha N          13 CMAC-CA              3:24.90    3:16.57   17  
       42.27  1:31.16  2:22.34  3:16.57                                    
  3 Venanzi, Alex M           13 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:20.29   16  
       46.73  1:37.61  2:30.52  3:20.29                                    
  4 Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA                    NT    3:51.94   15  
       54.79  1:53.51  2:54.19  3:51.94                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA              1:12.10    1:09.11   20  
       32.74  1:09.11                                                      
  2 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA              1:11.25    1:09.53   17  
       32.19  1:09.53                                                      
  3 Wong, Melissa E           13 SACA-CA              1:14.28    1:10.82   16  
       33.64  1:10.82                                                      
  4 Mackowiak, Katie L        13 SCAL-CA              1:15.84    1:12.45   15  
       33.11  1:12.45                                                      
  5 Tufo, Heidi M             13 DA-CA                1:14.69    1:12.91   14  
       33.05  1:12.91                                                      
  6 Tougas, Kayla             13 CMAC-CA              1:15.24    1:17.25   13  
       35.45  1:17.25                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Sorenson, Colleen D       14 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:14.98   20  
       34.99  1:14.98                                                      
  2 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               1:20.25    1:16.18   17  
       35.47  1:16.18                                                      
  3 Arie, Samantha E          14 CMAC-CA              1:22.48    1:19.26   16  
       35.42  1:19.26                                                      
  4 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA               1:26.64    1:20.68   15  
       38.69  1:20.68                                                      
  5 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:22.76    1:22.53   14  
       36.98  1:22.53                                                      
  6 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA              1:32.09    1:22.86   13  
       38.54  1:22.86                                                      
  7 Bills, Natalie G          13 DA-CA                1:28.57    1:24.97   12  
       38.46  1:24.97                                                      
  8 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA              1:29.05    1:26.67   11  
       38.36  1:26.67                                                      
 -- Anderson, Kylie P         13 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
       44.77       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA              2:42.20    2:41.28   20  
       34.46  1:15.27  1:58.46  2:41.28                                    
  2 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              2:53.20    2:56.94   17  
       35.18  1:19.70  2:07.51  2:56.94                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:22.10   20  
       31.31  1:07.81  1:44.97  2:22.10                                    
  2 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              2:57.79    2:31.85   17  
       32.44  1:09.20  1:49.48  2:31.85                                    
  3 Mackowiak, Katie L        13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:49.66   16  
       36.00  1:19.33  2:05.53  2:49.66                                    
  4 Dauncey, Daniella J       13 CMAC-CA              3:01.07    3:00.29   15  
       37.37  1:22.22  2:10.75  3:00.29                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA              2:37.32    2:33.30   20  
       32.09  1:11.89  1:56.47  2:33.30                                    
  2 Nguyen, Anh N             13 UN-02-CA             2:42.84    2:36.60   17  
       35.01  1:13.79  1:58.55  2:36.60                                    
  3 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              2:39.38    2:39.02   16  
       34.50  1:17.74  2:03.43  2:39.02                                    
  4 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA              2:49.24    2:42.21   15  
       37.47  1:22.50  2:07.80  2:42.21                                    
  5 Greene, Kayla D           14 ORCA-CA              2:46.03    2:42.93   14  
       35.89  1:17.27  2:05.02  2:42.93                                    
  6 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              2:45.17    2:43.01   13  
       37.20  1:16.94  2:07.72  2:43.01                                    
  7 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA              2:50.05    2:43.58   12  
       36.24  1:17.10  2:07.41  2:43.58                                    
  8 Tougas, Kayla             13 CMAC-CA              2:44.14    2:44.12   11  
       34.59  1:17.07  2:07.16  2:44.12                                    
  9 Dosier, Charlotte L       13 CMAC-CA              2:46.36    2:44.92    9  
       33.62  1:17.97  2:06.50  2:44.92                                    
 10 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               2:50.00    2:47.89    7  
 11 Arie, Samantha E          14 CMAC-CA              2:48.28    2:48.51    6  
       35.36  1:17.48  2:09.47  2:48.51                                    
 12 Barrows, Sofia E          14 GSC-CA               2:50.75    2:54.95    5  
       38.69  1:23.92  2:15.97  2:54.95                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Sorenson, Colleen D       14 GWSC-CA              2:54.23    2:37.91   20  
       35.29  1:18.58  2:04.19  2:37.91                                    
  2 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA              2:59.10    2:45.46   17  
       36.54  1:18.21  2:06.28  2:45.46                                    
  3 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA               2:56.29    2:49.66   16  
       38.39  1:23.86  2:12.66  2:49.66                                    
  4 Walker, Kennedy L         13 CMAC-CA              2:52.17    2:50.93   15  
       37.62  1:22.51  2:13.41  2:50.93                                    
  5 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA              3:02.99    2:53.46   14  
       35.65  1:22.62  2:10.58  2:53.46                                    
  6 Perkins, Andrea R         13 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:53.60   13  
       38.26  1:20.40  2:13.84  2:53.60                                    
  7 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA               2:50.95    2:53.67   12  
       37.23  1:24.30  2:12.94  2:53.67                                    
  8 Dauncey, Daniella J       13 CMAC-CA              2:53.72    2:57.71   11  
       38.41  1:26.79  2:16.90  2:57.71                                    
  9 Bills, Natalie G          13 DA-CA                2:59.22    2:58.16    9  
       38.07  1:21.69  2:17.28  2:58.16                                    
 10 Yokota, Rachel K          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:59.71    7  
       40.62  1:29.75  2:19.33  2:59.71                                    
 11 Harper, Anna J            13 GSC-CA               2:59.07    3:00.18    6  
       37.91  1:24.42  2:17.01  3:00.18                                    
 12 Maciel, Emily I           13 SWRD-CA                   NT    3:04.48    5  
       38.32           2:19.99  3:04.48                                    
 13 Osborne, Kenady M         14 RIPT-CA              3:17.44    3:05.83    4  
       40.79  1:26.86  2:20.01  3:05.83                                    
 14 Gaumer, Gracie E          13 SET-CA               3:10.73    3:07.56    3  
       43.81  1:30.47  2:27.93  3:07.56                                    
 15 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA               3:03.89    3:08.34    2  
       43.48  1:30.73  3:08.34                                             
 16 Nguyen, Katie G           13 GWSC-CA              3:20.18    3:19.66    1  
       48.00  1:38.81  2:33.31  3:19.66                                    
 17 Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA               3:16.85    3:22.78  
       49.48  1:42.88  2:39.39  3:22.78                                    
 -- Nguyen, Angela X          14 GWSC-CA              3:35.12         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
       43.83  1:34.07  2:36.81       DQ                                    
 -- Howell, Kohana W          13 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       43.85  1:36.84  2:38.00       DQ                                    
 -- Clark, Sophia G           13 YOC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       41.48  1:31.67  2:25.43       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mackowiak, Katie L        13 SCAL-CA              5:42.52    5:33.63   20  
       34.00  1:14.56  1:57.03  2:38.87  3:28.22  4:16.47  4:55.89  5:33.63
  2 Aguilar, Mila A           13 CMAC-CA              5:53.21    5:40.15   17  
       36.47  1:19.80  2:02.23  2:45.64  3:32.90  4:21.21  5:01.40  5:40.15
WHT - Division  
  1 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA                   NT    5:11.74   20  
       32.46  1:08.78  1:48.66  2:27.56  3:15.05  4:02.12  4:38.34  5:11.74
  2 Kuhn, Claire S            14 SET-CA                    NT    6:13.40   17  
       41.97  1:32.54  2:22.78  3:12.55  4:02.03  4:51.05  5:33.97  6:13.40
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Keegan, Kimberly M        15 EAST-CA                31.44      31.57   20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Clark, Marissa J          16 YOC-CA                 32.90      31.41   20  
  2 Lam, Crystal M            17 AAA-CA                 42.02      49.67   17  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ball, Anika A             15 GWSC-CA              1:04.75    1:02.54   20  
       30.27  1:02.54                                                      
  2 Keegan, Kimberly M        15 EAST-CA              1:04.85    1:06.84   17  
       32.30  1:06.84                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ambrose, Maggie E         16 SCAL-CA              1:08.64    1:08.58   20  
       33.57  1:08.58                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ross, Carly E             16 GSC-CA               2:19.52    2:16.01   20  
       30.58  1:05.78  1:41.17  2:16.01                                    
  2 Ball, Anika A             15 GWSC-CA              2:23.66    2:18.90   17  
       31.84  1:07.41  1:44.51  2:18.90                                    
  3 McNeal, Sarah C           16 CMAC-CA              2:17.62    2:23.21   16  
       32.76  1:09.54  1:47.61  2:23.21                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Villafana, Abby R         15 GSC-CA               2:29.97    2:25.31   20  
       27.55  1:11.36  1:49.05  2:25.31                                    
  2 Ambrose, Maggie E         16 SCAL-CA              2:32.08    2:25.85   17  
       33.57  1:10.82  1:48.42  2:25.85                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ambrose, Maggie E         16 SCAL-CA              1:14.70    1:13.89   20  
       36.08  1:13.89                                                      
  2 Ross, Carly E             16 GSC-CA               1:15.49    1:14.20   17  
       35.49  1:14.20                                                      
  3 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA               1:15.66    1:14.37   16  
       36.37  1:14.37                                                      
  4 McNeal, Sarah C           16 CMAC-CA              1:14.97    1:19.46   15  
       38.27  1:19.46                                                      
  5 Keegan, Kimberly M        15 EAST-CA              1:19.78    1:19.50   14  
       39.46  1:19.50                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Anika A             15 GWSC-CA              1:24.28    1:23.29   20  
       39.58  1:23.29                                                      
  2 Keegan, Kimberly M        15 EAST-CA              1:30.30    1:25.72   17  
       41.89  1:25.72                                                      
  3 Guadarrama, Mia E         15 CMAC-CA              1:26.52    1:28.13   16  
       41.32  1:28.13                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Clark, Marissa J          16 YOC-CA               1:39.62    1:29.22   20  
       42.81  1:29.22                                                      
  2 Lam, Crystal M            17 AAA-CA               1:58.73    1:56.68   17  
       55.94  1:56.68                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ross, Carly E             16 GSC-CA               3:03.73    3:03.20   20  
       41.31  1:28.33  2:17.58  3:03.20                                    
  2 Guadarrama, Mia E         15 CMAC-CA              3:09.85    3:11.68   17  
       43.27  1:31.86  2:21.74  3:11.68                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA               1:16.08    1:10.30   20  
       31.62  1:10.30                                                      
  2 Umemoto, Hana             15 DA-CA                1:12.94    1:12.44   17  
       31.66  1:12.44                                                      
  3 McNeal, Sarah C           16 CMAC-CA              1:12.33    1:16.36   16  
       35.86  1:16.36                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ross, Carly E             16 GSC-CA               1:23.76    1:14.59   20  
       34.21  1:14.59                                                      
  2 Ball, Anika A             15 GWSC-CA              1:18.17    1:16.37   17  
       33.60  1:16.37                                                      
  3 Keegan, Kimberly M        15 EAST-CA              1:18.72    1:17.16   16  
       35.33  1:17.16                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ball, Anika A             15 GWSC-CA              2:38.61    2:37.74   20  
  2 Keegan, Kimberly M        15 EAST-CA              2:43.86    2:45.36   17  
       37.29  1:22.78  2:09.70  2:45.36                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Clark, Marissa J          16 YOC-CA               3:00.86    2:51.08   20  
       40.59  1:25.06  2:13.84  2:51.08                                    
  2 Lam, Crystal M            17 AAA-CA                    NT    3:50.09   17  
       52.86  1:51.89  2:54.09  3:50.09                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Umemoto, Hana             15 DA-CA                5:32.08    5:20.89   20  
       32.92  1:12.03  1:53.13  2:33.83  3:21.55  4:08.65  4:45.47  5:20.89
WHT - Division  
  1 Guadarrama, Mia E         15 CMAC-CA                   NT    5:40.48   20  
       32.15  1:11.38  1:56.06  2:39.95  3:31.01  4:24.83  5:03.15  5:40.48
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA              2:20.56    2:13.89   20  
       30.75  1:04.04  1:39.01  2:13.89                                    
  2 Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA              2:19.65    2:19.92   17  
       32.80  1:08.19  1:44.13  2:19.92                                    
  3 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              2:44.35    2:24.57   16  
       34.59  1:11.13  1:48.27  2:24.57                                    
  4 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA              2:28.90    2:25.45   15  
       33.49  1:10.38  1:48.01  2:25.45                                    
  5 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA              2:32.94    2:26.18   14  
       33.70  2:26.18                                                      
  6 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              2:28.46    2:27.54   13  
       34.62  1:12.04  1:49.91  2:27.54                                    
  7 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              2:32.70    2:29.05   12  
       34.30  1:12.41  1:51.40  2:29.05                                    
  8 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              2:41.21    2:37.67   11  
       37.09  1:17.26  1:57.59  2:37.67                                    
  9 Nguyen, Anh N             13 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:38.10    9  
       37.68  1:17.80  1:57.93  2:38.10                                    
 10 Greene, Kayla D           14 ORCA-CA              2:42.84    2:42.05    7  
       37.07  1:18.52  2:01.00  2:42.05                                    
 11 Tougas, Kayla             13 CMAC-CA              2:43.60    2:47.05    6  
       40.05  1:23.28  2:05.93  2:47.05                                    
 12 Liddane, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              2:51.19    2:51.34    5  
       39.49  1:23.50  2:09.09  2:51.34                                    
 13 Phongdara, Faith M        13 AAA-CA               2:55.42    2:51.98    4  
       41.99  1:27.81  2:12.80  2:51.98                                    
 14 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA              3:05.56    2:58.62    3  
       41.52  1:25.94  2:15.17  2:58.62                                    
 15 Mai, Annabelle K          13 RIPT-CA              3:02.29    3:01.62    2  
       43.12  1:30.10  2:17.62  3:01.62                                    
 16 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA               3:02.39    3:02.06    1  
       43.96  1:29.80  2:18.34  3:02.06                                    
 17 Phongdara, Hope R         13 AAA-CA               3:05.23    3:07.77  
       43.32  1:31.79  2:21.91  3:07.77                                    
 18 Kuhn, Claire S            14 SET-CA                    NT    3:10.96  
       45.25  1:33.44  2:22.97  3:10.96                                    
 19 Gaumer, Gracie E          13 SET-CA                    NT    3:14.09  
       45.84  1:35.90  2:26.75  3:14.09                                    
 20 Howell, Kohana W          13 SCAT-CA                   NT    3:39.65  
       51.79  1:48.41  2:44.31  3:39.65                                    
 -- Terlouw, Ava E            13 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
       51.36  1:45.59  2:39.37       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umemoto, Hana             15 DA-CA                6:24.71    5:56.36   20  
       33.08  1:08.51  1:45.50  2:22.03  2:58.68  3:35.50  4:11.72  4:47.42
     5:22.86  5:56.36                                                      
  2 Walker, Kennedy L         13 CMAC-CA              6:25.87    6:24.70   17  
       35.97  1:14.32  1:53.53  2:32.07  3:11.53  3:50.54  4:29.19  5:08.06
     5:46.74  6:24.70                                                      
  3 Clark, Marissa J          16 YOC-CA               7:25.32    6:46.10   16  
       34.41  1:12.48  1:52.97  2:34.26  3:15.97  3:57.69  4:39.72  5:21.68
     6:02.97  6:46.10                                                      
  4 Kuhn, Claire S            14 SET-CA                    NT    6:50.60   15  
       38.33  1:20.13  2:01.58  2:42.67  3:24.34  4:05.84  4:47.48  5:28.97
     6:10.41  6:50.60                                                      
  5 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA               6:48.83    7:02.72   14  
       36.59  1:18.05  2:01.21  2:45.42  3:29.34  4:13.91  4:56.86  5:39.64
     6:22.01  7:02.72                                                      
  6 Dauncey, Daniella J       13 CMAC-CA              7:11.87    7:09.25   13  
       38.55  1:21.10  2:05.53  2:49.82  3:36.37  4:19.10  5:02.29  5:46.54
     6:28.97  7:09.25                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                 17.74      17.45   20  
  2 Nguyen, Nathan V           8 CMAC-CA                19.57      17.67   17  
  3 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                17.83      17.96   16  
  4 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA                18.28      17.98   15  
  5 Kotkosky, Graham H         7 GWSC-CA                19.00      18.89   14  
  6 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                20.58      19.07   13  
  7 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                19.69      19.69   12  
  8 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                21.11      20.26   11  
  9 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                23.32      21.41    9  
 10 Waltersdorfer, Noah        8 LTSC-CA                22.44      21.64    7  
 11 Richardson, Joshua C       7 CMAC-CA                   NT      22.99    6  
 12 Sorokin, Timofey           7 UN-03-CA                  NT      23.00    5  
 13 Li, Parker K               7 UN-04-CA                  NT      23.30    4  
 14 Hernandez, Juan P          7 GSC-CA                 24.00      23.86    3  
 15 Tran, Eitan                6 CMAC-CA                24.03      24.13    2  
 16 Eastman, Sam H             7 CMAC-CA                   NT      25.27    1  
 17 Nguyen, Kiran Q            6 CMAC-CA                27.84      25.80  
 18 Zou, Mars                  7 AAA-CA                 30.25      28.11  
 19 Vietti, Declan D           6 SCAL-CA                29.79      30.99  
 20 Berkompas, Dylan A         6 SCAT-CA                42.85      34.95  
 21 Berman, Cameron R          6 NBS-CA                    NT      47.77  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                 40.48      37.98   20  
  2 Francisco, Curren W        8 UN-8-CA                40.80      38.06   17  
  3 Kotkosky, Graham H         7 GWSC-CA                42.33      40.84   16  
  4 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                40.93      41.07   15  
  5 Aguayo, Isaac M            7 GWSC-CA                44.74      41.72   14  
  6 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                43.79      41.99   13  
  7 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                43.72      45.87   12  
  8 You, Brendan               8 AAA-CA                 45.21      46.01   11  
  9 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                45.62      46.62    9  
 10 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                49.51      47.27    7  
 11 Keenan, Phineas N          7 SCAT-CA                50.05      47.64    6  
 12 Daher, Jordan P            7 BREA-CA                51.85      49.19    5  
 13 Markham, Nash K            7 DA-CA                     NT      50.06    4  
 14 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                53.55      52.40    3  
 15 Nguyen, Logan J            7 SCAL-CA                52.35      52.43    2  
 16 Rayfield, Samuel P         7 CMAC-CA              1:01.43      52.87    1  
 17 Parker, Will A             8 DA-CA                1:15.71      54.78  
 18 Sorokin, Timofey           7 UN-03-CA                  NT      56.58  
 19 Wang, Steve N              7 SACA-CA                   NT      56.98  
 20 Tran, Eitan                6 CMAC-CA                   NT      57.62  
 21 Eastman, Sam H             7 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:00.66  
 22 Markham, Calvin Y          8 DA-CA                     NT    1:25.83  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Nathan V           8 CMAC-CA              1:30.52    1:27.43   20  
       40.69  1:27.43                                                      
  2 Kotkosky, Graham H         7 GWSC-CA              1:33.81    1:29.03   17  
       41.84  1:29.03                                                      
  3 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:31.84   16  
       46.89  1:31.84                                                      
  4 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA               1:40.22    1:32.16   15  
       41.21  1:32.16                                                      
  5 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA              1:33.58    1:34.40   14  
       43.87  1:34.40                                                      
  6 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA              1:42.00    1:38.67   13  
       46.93  1:38.67                                                      
  7 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA              1:43.91    1:39.99   12  
       47.75  1:39.99                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA              1:40.94    1:42.11   11  
       50.09  1:42.11                                                      
  9 Waltersdorfer, Noah        8 LTSC-CA              1:52.32    1:59.21    9  
       56.62  1:59.21                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Juan P          7 GSC-CA                    NT    2:02.63    7  
       55.56  2:02.63                                                      
 11 Richardson, Joshua C       7 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:02.93    6  
       55.78  2:02.93                                                      
 12 Sorokin, Timofey           7 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:05.05    5  
       56.98  2:05.05                                                      
 13 Zou, Mars                  7 AAA-CA                    NT    2:14.24    4  
     1:03.72  2:14.24                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                25.35      23.68   20  
  2 Kotkosky, Graham H         7 GWSC-CA                23.79      24.20   17  
  3 Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA                24.94      25.35   16  
  4 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                28.37      25.60   15  
  5 Tran, Eitan                6 CMAC-CA                29.31      25.65   14  
  6 Sorokin, Timofey           7 UN-03-CA                  NT      26.05   13  
  7 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                 25.08      26.60   12  
  8 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                23.08      26.89   11  
  9 Li, Parker K               7 UN-04-CA                  NT      26.97    9  
 10 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                28.47      27.85    7  
 11 Hernandez, Juan P          7 GSC-CA                 27.98      28.20    6  
 12 Zou, Mars                  7 AAA-CA                 31.05      30.37    5  
 13 Nguyen, Kiran Q            6 CMAC-CA                36.41      34.91    4  
 14 Berkompas, Dylan A         6 SCAT-CA                47.92      35.67    3  
 15 Vietti, Declan D           6 SCAL-CA                37.73      39.48    2  
 -- Berman, Cameron R          6 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ryder Y              8 BREA-CA                47.28      45.87   20  
  2 Alcaraz, Aiden R           8 SCAL-CA                50.65      45.88   17  
  3 Hastings, Caleb L          8 JCCW-CA                47.08      48.87   16  
  4 Keenan, Phineas N          7 SCAT-CA                57.98      49.68   15  
  5 Francisco, Curren W        8 UN-8-CA                54.42      51.15   14  
  6 Aguayo, Isaac M            7 GWSC-CA                   NT      51.28   13  
  7 You, Brendan               8 AAA-CA                 54.45      53.14   12  
  8 Daher, Jordan P            7 BREA-CA                   NT      53.36   11  
  9 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                55.73      53.84    9  
 10 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                49.63      55.63    7  
 11 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA              1:07.72      57.09    6  
 12 Rayfield, Samuel P         7 CMAC-CA                   NT      59.40    5  
 13 Tran, Eitan                6 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:01.73    4  
 14 Markham, Nash K            7 DA-CA                     NT    1:05.31    3  
 15 Wang, Steve N              7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:10.98    2  
 16 Parker, Will A             8 DA-CA                1:17.44    1:13.40    1  
 17 Markham, Calvin Y          8 DA-CA                     NT    1:46.29  
 -- Sorokin, Timofey           7 UN-03-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Caleb L          8 JCCW-CA                26.24      22.19   20  
  2 Wang, Steve N              7 SACA-CA                   NT      22.25   17  
  3 Francisco, Curren W        8 UN-8-CA                25.16      22.97   16  
  4 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                28.37      23.95   14.5
  4 Rayfield, Samuel P         7 CMAC-CA                   NT      23.95   14.5
  6 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                 24.63      24.03   13  
  7 Aguayo, Isaac M            7 GWSC-CA                33.17      24.11   12  
  8 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                25.98      24.31   11  
  9 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                26.54      26.78    9  
 10 Parker, Will A             8 DA-CA                  30.86      27.25    7  
 11 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                27.26      27.41    5.5
 11 Alcaraz, Aiden R           8 SCAL-CA                29.96      27.41    5.5
 13 Sorokin, Timofey           7 UN-03-CA                  NT      27.43    4  
 -- Eastman, Sam H             7 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Vietti, Declan D           6 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Keenan, Phineas N          7 SCAT-CA                34.23         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                30.22         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Kotkosky, Graham H         7 GWSC-CA                23.71         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Logan J            7 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Daher, Jordan P            7 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotkosky, Graham H         7 GWSC-CA                51.96      50.80   20  
  2 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                52.79      53.05   17  
  3 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA              1:02.26      58.52   16  
  4 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA              1:04.98      59.82   15  
  5 Waltersdorfer, Noah        8 LTSC-CA              1:01.43    1:00.06   14  
  6 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                59.11    1:00.77   13  
  7 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA              1:01.75    1:00.97   12  
  8 Li, Parker K               7 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:01.45   11  
  9 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA              1:05.30    1:04.55    9  
 10 Sorokin, Timofey           7 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:14.84    7  
 11 Eastman, Sam H             7 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:19.00    6  
 -- Berkompas, Luke A          8 SCAT-CA                56.63         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotkosky, Graham H         7 GWSC-CA                22.61      21.80   20  
  2 Wang, Ryder Y              8 BREA-CA                24.38      22.86   17  
  3 Hastings, Caleb L          8 JCCW-CA                   NT      23.32   16  
  4 Aguayo, Isaac M            7 GWSC-CA                25.22      23.37   14.5
  4 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                 22.70      23.37   14.5
  6 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                25.74      24.32   13  
  7 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                27.26      25.28   12  
  8 You, Brendan               8 AAA-CA                 30.73      26.26   11  
  9 Francisco, Curren W        8 UN-8-CA                28.51      26.27    9  
 10 Nguyen, Logan J            7 SCAL-CA                   NT      26.89    7  
 11 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                   NT      28.72    6  
 12 Tran, Eitan                6 CMAC-CA                36.97      30.95    5  
 -- Rayfield, Samuel P         7 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Sorokin, Timofey           7 UN-03-CA                  NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotkosky, Graham H         7 GWSC-CA                53.73      49.21   20  
  2 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                55.12      52.88   17  
  3 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA                57.33      56.10   16  
 -- Li, Parker K               7 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA              1:05.76         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Richardson, Joshua C       7 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotkosky, Graham H         7 GWSC-CA              1:39.08    1:39.91   20  
       48.41  1:39.91                                                      
  2 Alcaraz, Aiden R           8 SCAL-CA              1:46.52    1:40.22   17  
       45.77  1:40.22                                                      
  3 Aguayo, Isaac M            7 GWSC-CA              1:53.68    1:42.81   16  
       49.84  1:42.81                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Kellen B           6 AZOT-CA              1:47.44    1:43.02   15  
       48.46  1:43.02                                                      
  5 Hastings, Caleb L          8 JCCW-CA              1:44.19    1:43.93   14  
       53.62  1:43.93                                                      
  6 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA              1:47.48    1:46.27   13  
       54.92  1:46.27                                                      
  7 Wang, Ryder Y              8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:46.49   12  
       48.27  1:46.49                                                      
  8 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:53.03   11  
       51.74  1:53.03                                                      
 -- Francisco, Curren W        8 UN-8-CA                   NT         DQ  
       53.99       DQ                                                      
 -- You, Brendan               8 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
       55.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Markham, Nash K            7 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
     1:05.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
       55.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA              1:42.52         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
       47.76       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    1:34.22   40  
     1) Nguyen, Nathan V 8              2) Tran, Eitan 6                  
     3) Richardson, Joshua C 7          4) Nguyen, Kiran Q 6              
       46.34  1:34.22                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                36.33      33.46   20  
  2 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                34.99      34.21   17  
  3 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                 34.29      34.80   16  
  4 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA                34.85      35.36   15  
  5 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                35.85      35.43   14  
  6 Peng, Cameron             10 GSC-CA                 35.45      35.76   13  
  7 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                36.10      35.92   12  
  8 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                36.21      36.13   11  
  9 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                 36.23      36.35    9  
 10 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 UN-06-CA               35.91      36.48    7  
 11 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                 35.22      36.50    6  
 12 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                37.07      37.19    5  
 13 Boyer, Mitchell C         10 ORCA-CA                35.26      38.59    4  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rayfield, Harry A         10 CMAC-CA                   NT      35.06   20  
  2 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA                37.73      35.53   17  
  3 Weber, Briggs E            9 COTO-CA                   NT      35.95   16  
  4 Braze, Jack R             10 SCAL-CA                   NT      36.74   15  
  5 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                37.79      36.92   14  
  6 Rogers, Jackson l          9 Otters-CA              38.31      37.37   13  
  7 Le, Peter H                9 CMAC-CA                   NT      37.42   12  
  8 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA                38.46      37.81   11  
  9 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 UN-05-CA               39.99      37.91    9  
 10 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA                40.49      37.95    7  
 11 Lu, Michael               10 BREA-CA                40.82      38.21    6  
 12 Rey, Jared R              10 BREA-CA                41.65      38.65    5  
 13 Alickolli, Aidan           9 GWSC-CA                42.05      38.70    4  
 14 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA                39.17      39.09    3  
 15 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA                 40.87      39.24    2  
 16 Cheshire, Jackson C       10 AAA-CA                 37.94      39.25    1  
 17 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                38.35      39.80  
 18 Boemer, Lucas C            9 SCAL-CA                40.39      39.95  
 19 Mukhliss, Zaid             9 AZOT-CA                38.49      39.96  
 20 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 39.35      40.19  
 21 Fenoglio, Jackson W       10 SWRD-CA                39.77      40.59  
 22 Robertson, Josh M          9 GSC-CA                 43.90      40.60  
 23 Miguel, Gian P             9 CMAC-CA                47.56      40.88  
 24 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA                41.47      41.40  
 25 Keenan, Declan N          10 SCAT-CA                42.65      41.96  
 26 DiLibero, Dean S           9 GWSC-CA                44.35      41.99  
 27 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                42.35      42.01  
 28 Kaszas, Peter A           10 SWRD-CA                42.03      42.36  
 29 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        10 AAA-CA                 42.91      43.09  
 30 Wang, Justin T             9 SCAL-CA                   NT      43.33  
 31 Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                44.51      43.64  
 32 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                   NT      43.66  
 33 Newman, Rory I            10 SWRD-CA                40.46      43.96  
 34 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 Otters-CA              40.15      44.12  
 35 Gigauri, Daniel M         10 GSC-CA                    NT      44.37  
 36 Law, Riley M              10 SCAL-CA                51.40      44.69  
 37 Keum, Noah J               9 BREA-CA                47.16      45.55  
 38 Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                51.13      47.56  
 39 Rogers, Matt D             9 AAA-CA                 43.25      47.61  
 40 Hung, Cato T              10 BREA-CA                49.93      48.02  
 41 Brake, Mattias H           9 SWRD-CA                48.99      48.93  
 42 Lavigne, Grant L          10 SCAT-CA                46.85      49.91  
 43 Rayfield, Arthur J         9 CMAC-CA                   NT      50.43  
 44 Lange, Max H               9 SCAT-CA                51.35      50.77  
 45 Raj, Ashish G              9 BREA-CA                55.31      51.43  
 46 Zhang, Leon L             10 SACA-CA                   NT      56.89  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA              1:17.28    1:15.87   20  
       35.91  1:15.87                                                      
  2 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:14.47    1:16.30   17  
       35.94  1:16.30                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA               1:17.55    1:16.56   16  
       36.24  1:16.56                                                      
  4 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              1:20.19    1:16.74   15  
       35.59  1:16.74                                                      
  5 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              1:15.05    1:17.74   14  
       37.36  1:17.74                                                      
  6 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA              1:17.64    1:18.99   13  
       37.89  1:18.99                                                      
  7 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA              1:20.27    1:19.29   12  
       38.57  1:19.29                                                      
  8 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              1:18.35    1:19.52   11  
       37.88  1:19.52                                                      
  9 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 UN-06-CA             1:16.32    1:19.93    9  
       38.82  1:19.93                                                      
 10 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA              1:17.59    1:21.09    7  
       38.32  1:21.09                                                      
 11 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA               1:19.82    1:21.65    6  
       39.52  1:21.65                                                      
 -- Glenn, Jason T             9 SWRD-CA              1:20.58         DQ  
       40.09       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA              1:22.08    1:18.99   20  
       37.15  1:18.99                                                      
  2 Boyer, Mitchell C         10 ORCA-CA              1:21.12    1:19.17   17  
       38.56  1:19.17                                                      
  3 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA              1:26.49    1:19.77   16  
       38.50  1:19.77                                                      
  4 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA              1:25.45    1:19.84   15  
       38.01  1:19.84                                                      
  5 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA              1:21.39    1:20.16   14  
       38.43  1:20.16                                                      
  6 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:25.57    1:20.73   13  
       38.91  1:20.73                                                      
  7 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA              1:26.96    1:23.63   12  
       39.08  1:23.63                                                      
  8 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA              1:26.55    1:24.35   11  
       40.94  1:24.35                                                      
  9 Konovalov, Max P          10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:24.54    9  
       40.42  1:24.54                                                      
 10 Alickolli, Aidan           9 GWSC-CA              1:28.41    1:24.85    7  
       40.87  1:24.85                                                      
 11 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA               1:30.23    1:25.37    6  
       40.99  1:25.37                                                      
 12 Rogers, Jackson l          9 Otters-CA            1:28.83    1:25.79    5  
       41.60  1:25.79                                                      
 13 Boemer, Lucas C            9 SCAL-CA              1:31.85    1:26.57    4  
       40.93  1:26.57                                                      
 14 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA              1:31.75    1:26.66    3  
       40.22  1:26.66                                                      
 15 Paul, Avery K             10 SWRD-CA              1:25.42    1:26.85    2  
       39.74  1:26.85                                                      
 16 Dalton, Ryan T             9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:28.85    1  
       42.13  1:28.85                                                      
 17 Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA              1:56.11    1:30.41  
       42.61  1:30.41                                                      
 18 Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA              1:49.50    1:31.03  
       43.51  1:31.03                                                      
 19 Youngman, Nathenlyle G    10 ORCA-CA              1:28.83    1:31.86  
       42.81  1:31.86                                                      
 20 Mayer, Damien E           10 NBS-CA                    NT    1:32.21  
       44.25  1:32.21                                                      
 21 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA              1:39.41    1:33.09  
       45.08  1:33.09                                                      
 22 Robertson, Josh M          9 GSC-CA               1:45.69    1:33.67  
       42.53  1:33.67                                                      
 23 Steinberg, Benjamin D      9 GWSC-CA              1:38.03    1:33.68  
       45.10  1:33.68                                                      
 24 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA               1:34.39    1:33.99  
       43.48  1:33.99                                                      
 25 Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA              1:59.60    1:34.37  
       45.12  1:34.37                                                      
 26 Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA              1:32.73    1:38.90  
       47.58  1:38.90                                                      
 27 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 Otters-CA            1:36.91    1:39.10  
       47.38  1:39.10                                                      
 28 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        10 AAA-CA               1:36.02    1:39.83  
       50.39  1:39.83                                                      
 29 Gigauri, Daniel M         10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:40.08  
       47.12  1:40.08                                                      
 30 Melberg, Henry M          10 SET-CA               1:48.79    1:43.32  
       46.65  1:43.32                                                      
 31 Wallock, Drew J            9 GSC-CA               1:42.13    1:43.34  
       48.86  1:43.34                                                      
 32 McKee, Brenden D           9 SCAL-CA              1:42.78    1:46.68  
       49.86  1:46.68                                                      
 33 Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA              1:51.86    1:51.51  
       51.89  1:51.51                                                      
 34 Brown, Aiden M             9 GSC-CA               2:02.47    1:52.20  
       53.80  1:52.20                                                      
 35 Bui, Darren K              9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:52.29  
       54.08  1:52.29                                                      
 36 Feeny, Gavin W             9 GSC-CA                    NT    2:03.78  
       56.34  2:03.78                                                      
 -- Mukhliss, Zaid             9 AZOT-CA              1:25.43         DQ  
       40.57       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              2:50.53    2:48.64   20  
       38.68  1:22.03  2:05.98  2:48.64                                    
  2 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              2:55.65    2:49.91   17  
       37.47  1:21.34  2:07.94  2:49.91                                    
  3 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA              2:55.51    2:54.97   16  
       37.54  1:22.65  2:11.26  2:54.97                                    
  4 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA               2:52.09    2:57.12   15  
       32.98  1:25.26  2:13.79  2:57.12                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               3:06.88    2:51.36   20  
       39.13  1:23.50  2:09.03  2:51.36                                    
  2 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA              3:02.90    2:54.45   17  
       39.89  1:27.06  2:11.39  2:54.45                                    
  3 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:56.05   16  
       38.32  1:23.96  2:08.27  2:56.05                                    
  4 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:57.97   15  
       39.66  1:27.02  2:13.61  2:57.97                                    
  5 Rogers, Jackson l          9 Otters-CA            3:23.83    3:15.35   14  
       44.17  1:32.01  2:23.14  3:15.35                                    
  6 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA              3:40.32    3:18.50   13  
       44.28  1:35.09  2:28.79  3:18.50                                    
  7 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 UN-05-CA             3:16.73    3:19.17   12  
       43.12  1:35.22  2:29.31  3:19.17                                    
  8 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA              3:26.40    3:24.26   11  
       47.57  1:41.74  2:34.87  3:24.26                                    
  9 Newman, Rory I            10 SWRD-CA              3:11.46    3:25.44    9  
       45.08  1:38.15  2:33.10  3:25.44                                    
 10 Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA                   NT    3:31.31    7  
       45.27  1:40.01  2:38.38  3:31.31                                    
 11 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 Otters-CA                 NT    3:53.49    6  
                       2:53.77  3:53.49                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA                40.53      39.65   20  
  2 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA                40.85      40.45   17  
  3 Paul, Avery K             10 SWRD-CA                42.03      40.68   16  
  4 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                41.79      40.79   15  
  5 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                 40.96      41.38   14  
  6 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                 43.05      41.64   13  
  7 Glenn, Jason T             9 SWRD-CA                42.11      42.11   12  
  8 Boyer, Mitchell C         10 ORCA-CA                43.22      43.53   11  
  9 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                43.02      44.18    9  
 10 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                41.69      44.53    7  
 11 Youngman, Nathenlyle G    10 ORCA-CA                42.87      45.12    6  
 12 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA                43.62      45.90    5  
WHT - Division  
  1 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                46.64      41.37   20  
  2 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                45.17      42.25   17  
  3 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                44.82      42.46   16  
  4 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA                 45.79      42.49   15  
  5 Zou, Ares                  9 AAA-CA                 47.11      44.82   14  
  6 Kaszas, Peter A           10 SWRD-CA                47.35      44.88   13  
  7 Alickolli, Aidan           9 GWSC-CA                48.26      45.00   12  
  8 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA                44.82      45.09   11  
  9 Newman, Rory I            10 SWRD-CA                45.63      45.18    9  
 10 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 45.14      45.58    7  
 11 Mukhliss, Zaid             9 AZOT-CA                45.34      45.80    6  
 12 Steinberg, Benjamin D      9 GWSC-CA                47.58      46.21    5  
 13 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                44.91      46.38    4  
 14 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA                49.15      46.52    3  
 15 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA                50.22      46.93    2  
 16 Mayer, Damien E           10 NBS-CA                    NT      47.33    1  
 17 Robertson, Josh M          9 GSC-CA                 49.45      47.44  
 18 Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA                50.70      47.77  
 19 Rogers, Jackson l          9 Otters-CA              44.52      47.95  
 20 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA                48.06      48.68  
 21 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                 50.76      49.21  
 22 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 Otters-CA              49.18      49.81  
 23 Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA                56.34      51.13  
 24 Law, Riley M              10 SCAL-CA                53.11      53.17  
 25 McKee, Brenden D           9 SCAL-CA                54.12      54.58  
 26 Melberg, Henry M          10 SET-CA                 56.55      55.46  
 27 Bui, Darren K              9 SACA-CA                55.72      56.30  
 28 Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                   NT      56.34  
 29 Wallock, Drew J            9 GSC-CA               1:02.80      57.28  
 30 Brown, Aiden M             9 GSC-CA                 55.87    1:00.33  
 31 Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA              1:00.57    1:01.37  
 32 Gigauri, Daniel M         10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:03.58  
 -- Keum, Noah J               9 BREA-CA                55.59         DQ  
 -- Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                46.12         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              1:31.30    1:27.85   20  
       43.54  1:27.85                                                      
  2 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              1:30.54    1:27.93   17  
       43.20  1:27.93                                                      
  3 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA              1:30.81    1:30.45   16  
       44.96  1:30.45                                                      
  4 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:31.92    1:30.76   15  
       44.00  1:30.76                                                      
  5 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:30.74    1:31.45   14  
       44.64  1:31.45                                                      
  6 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA              1:32.05    1:32.09   13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:27.58   20  
       42.59  1:27.58                                                      
  2 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:28.71   17  
       43.40  1:28.71                                                      
  3 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               1:37.17    1:30.72   16  
       43.73  1:30.72                                                      
  4 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA              1:42.49    1:33.34   15  
       46.06  1:33.34                                                      
  5 Boyer, Mitchell C         10 ORCA-CA              1:37.34    1:33.57   14  
  6 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA              1:41.38    1:35.57   13  
       45.62  1:35.57                                                      
  7 Le, Peter H                9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:36.18   12  
  8 Weber, Briggs E            9 COTO-CA                   NT    1:36.44   11  
       42.95  1:36.44                                                      
  9 Alickolli, Aidan           9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:36.89    9  
       47.26  1:36.89                                                      
 10 Rayfield, Harry A         10 CMAC-CA              1:40.27    1:37.70    7  
       47.86  1:37.70                                                      
 11 Newman, Rory I            10 SWRD-CA              1:40.15    1:38.34    6  
       46.31  1:38.34                                                      
 12 Cheshire, Jackson C       10 AAA-CA               1:43.67    1:38.69    5  
       47.89  1:38.69                                                      
 13 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA              1:42.56    1:39.37    4  
 14 Mukhliss, Zaid             9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:39.71    3  
       47.83  1:39.71                                                      
 15 DiLibero, Dean S           9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:40.39    2  
 16 Peng, Cameron             10 GSC-CA               1:38.38    1:40.51    1  
 17 Rogers, Jackson l          9 Otters-CA            1:38.96    1:40.68  
 18 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:40.71  
 19 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA              1:41.97    1:40.72  
       50.00  1:40.72                                                      
 20 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:41.58  
       49.43  1:41.58                                                      
 21 Miguel, Gian P             9 CMAC-CA              1:56.83    1:42.88  
 22 Rey, Jared R              10 BREA-CA              1:42.24    1:43.12  
       48.33  1:43.12                                                      
 23 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA              1:52.68    1:43.77  
       49.39  1:43.77                                                      
 24 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:45.58  
       51.44  1:45.58                                                      
 25 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        10 AAA-CA               1:53.37    1:47.22  
       53.55  1:47.22                                                      
 26 Robertson, Josh M          9 GSC-CA                    NT    1:47.37  
       50.27  1:47.37                                                      
 27 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 UN-05-CA             1:51.07    1:47.81  
       53.99  1:47.81                                                      
 28 Rogers, Matt D             9 AAA-CA                    NT    1:47.83  
       50.99  1:47.83                                                      
 29 Hung, Cato T              10 BREA-CA              2:01.78    1:49.34  
       54.35  1:49.34                                                      
 30 Law, Riley M              10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:51.89  
       54.12  1:51.89                                                      
 31 Brake, Mattias H           9 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:58.93  
       54.51  1:58.93                                                      
 32 Keenan, Declan N          10 SCAT-CA              2:43.59    2:04.72  
       58.06  2:04.72                                                      
 33 Lavigne, Grant L          10 SCAT-CA              2:03.51    2:05.43  
     1:01.29  2:05.43                                                      
 34 Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:06.17  
     1:00.13  2:06.17                                                      
 35 Rayfield, Arthur J         9 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:11.12  
     1:01.24  2:11.12                                                      
 -- Raj, Ashish G              9 BREA-CA              2:07.92         DQ  
       57.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Lange, Max H               9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Leon L             10 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fenoglio, Jackson W       10 SWRD-CA              1:46.43         DQ  
       53.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Braze, Jack R             10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 Otters-CA                 NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                 47.22      46.66   20  
  2 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                47.13      46.78   17  
  3 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                49.16      47.65   16  
  4 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                48.35      47.77   15  
  5 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                47.94      47.82   14  
  6 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 45.98      48.49   13  
  7 Boyer, Mitchell C         10 ORCA-CA                48.78      48.80   12  
  8 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                 47.21      49.12   11  
  9 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 UN-06-CA               49.61      50.44    9  
 -- Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA                47.58         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA                49.15         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Ryan V              10 SACA-CA                   NT      44.97   20  
  2 Lu, Michael               10 BREA-CA                51.00      46.46   17  
  3 Weber, Briggs E            9 COTO-CA                   NT      48.15   16  
  4 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                50.81      48.30   15  
  5 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA                50.27      49.43   14  
  6 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                52.84      49.82   13  
  7 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                50.49      50.10   12  
  8 Newman, Rory I            10 SWRD-CA                55.77      50.73   11  
  9 Peng, Cameron             10 GSC-CA                 52.93      51.44    9  
 10 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 56.06      52.27    7  
 11 Alickolli, Aidan           9 GWSC-CA                53.99      52.29    6  
 12 Wang, Justin T             9 SCAL-CA                   NT      52.80    5  
 13 Rey, Jared R              10 BREA-CA                55.25      53.23    4  
 14 Rayfield, Harry A         10 CMAC-CA                   NT      53.34    3  
 15 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA                 54.91      53.41    2  
 16 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA                55.72      53.50    1  
 17 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                52.79      53.62  
 18 Robertson, Josh M          9 GSC-CA                 55.75      53.67  
 19 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                53.84      53.87  
 20 Fenoglio, Jackson W       10 SWRD-CA                55.93      54.50  
 21 Hung, Cato T              10 BREA-CA              1:00.53      55.69  
 22 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        10 AAA-CA                 57.43      56.29  
 23 DiLibero, Dean S           9 GWSC-CA                57.11      56.66  
 24 Kaszas, Peter A           10 SWRD-CA                   NT      56.81  
 25 Law, Riley M              10 SCAL-CA              1:01.31      57.02  
 26 Mukhliss, Zaid             9 AZOT-CA                56.40      57.43  
 27 Lavigne, Grant L          10 SCAT-CA              1:06.10      58.87  
 28 Miguel, Gian P             9 CMAC-CA                   NT      59.33  
 29 Cheshire, Jackson C       10 AAA-CA                 57.64    1:00.21  
 30 Boemer, Lucas C            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:01.59  
 31 Braze, Jack R             10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:02.20  
 32 Raj, Ashish G              9 BREA-CA              1:04.52    1:02.61  
 33 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:04.15  
 34 Rogers, Jackson l          9 Otters-CA            1:14.10    1:06.46  
 35 Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:16.83  
 36 Keum, Noah J               9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:22.14  
 -- Rogers, Matt D             9 AAA-CA               1:11.38         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zhang, Leon L             10 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 Otters-CA                 NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rayfield, Arthur J         9 CMAC-CA              1:13.62         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Le, Peter H                9 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Gigauri, Daniel M         10 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brake, Mattias H           9 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-02-CA             1:47.81    1:30.32   20  
       42.49  1:30.32                                                      
  2 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA               1:46.82    1:38.99   17  
       48.35  1:38.99                                                      
  3 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              1:42.28    1:39.78   16  
       46.80  1:39.78                                                      
  4 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA              1:41.44    1:40.86   15  
       47.63  1:40.86                                                      
  5 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA              1:48.03    1:44.04   14  
       49.01  1:44.04                                                      
  6 Youngman, Nathenlyle G    10 ORCA-CA              1:43.88    1:47.12   13  
       51.12  1:47.12                                                      
 -- Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:41.35         DQ  
 -- Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:45.36         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
       48.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA               1:49.56         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       53.13       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Konovalov, Alex D         10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:43.31   20  
       49.33  1:43.31                                                      
  2 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:44.93   17  
       50.57  1:44.93                                                      
  3 Newman, Rory I            10 SWRD-CA              1:59.59    1:51.02   16  
       54.52  1:51.02                                                      
  4 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:51.84   15  
       53.72  1:51.84                                                      
  5 Zou, Ares                  9 AAA-CA               2:00.11    1:55.55   14  
       55.22  1:55.55                                                      
  6 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA              1:58.81    1:57.44   13  
       57.11  1:57.44                                                      
  7 Kaszas, Peter A           10 SWRD-CA              2:05.67    2:02.17   12  
       57.70  2:02.17                                                      
  8 Wallock, Drew J            9 GSC-CA                    NT    2:11.40   11  
     1:02.35  2:11.40                                                      
 -- Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA              2:07.66         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       53.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA              2:16.71         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
       56.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Olivarria, Aiden M         9 UN-05-CA             2:13.57         DQ  
      One hand touch
     1:02.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Raj, Ashish G              9 BREA-CA              2:30.29         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
     1:02.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Law, Riley M              10 SCAL-CA              2:02.81         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       55.92       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                38.59      36.62   20  
  2 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                39.10      37.10   17  
  3 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA                39.77      38.96   16  
  4 Glenn, Jason T             9 SWRD-CA                40.83      39.34   15  
  5 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 UN-06-CA               39.12      40.41   14  
  6 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                 39.15      40.96   13  
  7 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                 41.44      43.07   12  
 -- Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 39.08         DQ  
 -- Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                41.43         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
WHT - Division  
  1 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                45.00      40.58   20  
  2 Konovalov, Max P          10 GWSC-CA                   NT      40.73   17  
  3 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                 45.44      40.96   16  
  4 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                45.34      41.03   15  
  5 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                49.52      41.08   14  
  6 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                42.61      41.58   13  
  7 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA                48.42      41.81   12  
  8 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                 43.68      42.65   11  
  9 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                43.15      43.60    9  
 10 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA                45.95      44.82    7  
 11 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA                 47.14      45.12    6  
 12 Steinberg, Benjamin D      9 GWSC-CA                46.23      45.16    5  
 13 Dalton, Ryan T             9 GWSC-CA                   NT      45.60    4  
 14 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA                48.98      47.00    3  
 15 Alickolli, Aidan           9 GWSC-CA                50.82      47.44    2  
 16 Robertson, Josh M          9 GSC-CA                    NT      47.80    1  
 17 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                51.41      47.84  
 18 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                45.60      47.85  
 19 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                49.62      47.90  
 20 Paul, Avery K             10 SWRD-CA                47.17      48.68  
 21 Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA                55.20      50.78  
 22 Rogers, Jackson l          9 Otters-CA              53.99      51.85  
 23 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        10 AAA-CA                 57.15      52.32  
 24 Mukhliss, Zaid             9 AZOT-CA                45.24      52.55  
 25 Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA              1:08.81      53.83  
 26 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA                52.58      54.80  
 27 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 UN-05-CA                  NT      56.38  
 28 Bui, Darren K              9 SACA-CA                   NT      56.95  
 29 Zou, Ares                  9 AAA-CA               1:06.24      57.50  
 30 Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA              1:06.21      59.43  
 31 Melberg, Henry M          10 SET-CA                 58.23      59.71  
 32 McKee, Brenden D           9 SCAL-CA                55.34      59.86  
 33 Boemer, Lucas C            9 SCAL-CA                57.79    1:02.03  
 34 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 Otters-CA                 NT    1:02.56  
 35 Keum, Noah J               9 BREA-CA              1:15.11    1:11.72  
 36 Raj, Ashish G              9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:17.94  
 -- Mirigian, Eli J            9 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA              1:37.49    1:41.98   20  
       44.81  1:41.98                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:27.37   20  
       38.99  1:27.37                                                      
  2 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 UN-05-CA             2:05.87    1:30.94   17  
  3 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              1:44.54    1:32.80   16  
  4 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:36.48   15  
       42.39  1:36.48                                                      
  5 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:40.68    1:37.03   14  
       45.97  1:37.03                                                      
  6 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               1:40.72    1:40.11   13  
  7 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:48.34   12  
       50.50  1:48.34                                                      
  8 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:48.92   11  
       49.96  1:48.92                                                      
  9 Alickolli, Aidan           9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:49.23    9  
       48.56  1:49.23                                                      
 10 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:38.31    1:49.81    7  
       44.69  1:49.81                                                      
 11 Cheshire, Jackson C       10 AAA-CA               1:57.08    1:57.16    6  
       55.28  1:57.16                                                      
 -- Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
     1:04.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA              2:09.23         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
       55.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA              1:39.28         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
       47.27       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA              1:27.15    1:23.96   20  
       39.65  1:23.96                                                      
  2 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA              1:29.78    1:26.67   17  
       39.00  1:26.67                                                      
  3 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               1:29.19    1:27.21   16  
       41.38  1:27.21                                                      
  4 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:29.73    1:27.53   15  
       42.40  1:27.53                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA               1:28.38    1:27.54   14  
       41.38  1:27.54                                                      
  6 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA               1:27.74    1:27.98   13  
       42.37  1:27.98                                                      
  7 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA              1:31.63    1:28.12   12  
       40.62  1:28.12                                                      
  8 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              1:32.48    1:28.22   11  
       43.90  1:28.22                                                      
  9 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 UN-06-CA             1:28.39    1:28.34    9  
       41.30  1:28.34                                                      
 10 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA              1:34.17    1:29.13    7  
       42.75  1:29.13                                                      
 11 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA              1:29.55    1:30.82    6  
       40.99  1:30.82                                                      
 12 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA              1:30.18    1:31.16    5  
       44.74  1:31.16                                                      
 13 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA              1:33.24    1:31.71    4  
       45.55  1:31.71                                                      
 -- Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              1:27.17         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
       38.81       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:36.28    1:31.59   20  
       43.44  1:31.59                                                      
  2 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                   NT    1:32.48   17  
       41.66  1:32.48                                                      
  3 Konovalov, Alex D         10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:34.98   16  
       46.56  1:34.98                                                      
  4 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA              2:00.91    1:36.47   15  
  5 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA              1:44.42    1:40.72   14  
       48.38  1:40.72                                                      
  6 Dalton, Ryan T             9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:42.20   13  
       48.06  1:42.20                                                      
  7 Yu, Anthony                8 GSC-CA               1:43.60    1:42.67   12  
       46.56  1:42.67                                                      
  8 Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA              1:50.43    1:42.84   11  
       50.42  1:42.84                                                      
  9 Newman, Rory I            10 SWRD-CA              1:42.81    1:44.41    9  
       48.99  1:44.41                                                      
 10 Zou, Ares                  9 AAA-CA               1:52.27    1:44.92    7  
       53.42  1:44.92                                                      
 11 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        10 AAA-CA               1:52.09    1:46.69    6  
       55.66  1:46.69                                                      
 12 Rogers, Jackson l          9 Otters-CA            1:50.91    1:47.56    5  
 13 Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA              2:08.37    1:49.12    4  
       50.79  1:49.12                                                      
 14 McKee, Brenden D           9 SCAL-CA              2:02.64    1:54.53    3  
       56.21  1:54.53                                                      
 15 Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA              1:51.52    1:55.53    2  
       58.76  1:55.53                                                      
 16 Raj, Ashish G              9 BREA-CA                   NT    2:07.75    1  
     1:02.40  2:07.75                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Nathan V           8 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:33.08  
 18 Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA              2:15.70    2:33.91  
 -- Alickolli, Aidan           9 GWSC-CA              1:45.89         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
       45.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA              1:38.52         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
       47.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 Otters-CA            2:03.78         DQ  
 -- Robertson, Josh M          9 GSC-CA               1:51.26         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
       46.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA              1:42.10         DQ  
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA              3:10.69    3:02.92   20  
       39.05  1:26.45  2:24.84  3:02.92                                    
  2 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA              3:11.90    3:05.27   17  
       42.82  1:29.28  2:22.98  3:05.27                                    
  3 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              3:07.69    3:06.20   16  
       37.20  1:26.27  2:22.63  3:06.20                                    
  4 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              3:11.19    3:06.65   15  
       48.01           2:25.95  3:06.65                                    
  5 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               3:16.03    3:07.94   14  
       43.75  1:31.64  2:25.15  3:07.94                                    
  6 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA               3:12.11    3:08.98   13  
       45.18  1:30.90  2:28.35  3:08.98                                    
  7 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA              3:14.31    3:12.17   12  
       43.78  1:28.35  2:28.44  3:12.17                                    
  8 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              3:10.84    3:14.78   11  
       45.28  1:34.70  2:30.38  3:14.78                                    
  9 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA              3:22.58    3:24.08    9  
       50.74  1:39.32  2:36.38  3:24.08                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:08.61   20  
       44.43  1:31.34  2:29.40  3:08.61                                    
  2 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                   NT    3:10.21   17  
       45.98  1:33.49  2:30.19  3:10.21                                    
  3 Chen, Andrew              10 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:10.58   16  
       45.96  1:36.84  2:29.09  3:10.58                                    
  4 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                   NT    3:12.67   15  
       43.52  1:32.93  2:29.61  3:12.67                                    
  5 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                   NT    3:28.69   14  
       48.63  1:41.30  3:28.69                                             
 -- Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       45.72  1:35.34  2:31.32       DQ                                    
 -- DiLibero, Dean S           9 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
       53.25  1:46.59       DQ                                             
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:23.81   40  
     1) Sligar, Jackson I 9             2) Hunter, Jeremy C 10            
     3) Westermeyer, Noah W 9           4) Dalton, Ryan T 9               
       36.64  1:09.38  1:44.94  2:23.81                                    
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:26.71   34  
     1) Steinberg, Benjamin D 9         2) Alickolli, Aidan 9             
     3) Konovalov, Max P 10             4) Konovalov, Alex D 10           
       39.23  1:17.80  1:54.48  2:26.71                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tonkovich, Ryder D        12 SACA-CA                31.91      28.60   20  
  2 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                32.09      30.02   17  
  3 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                31.29      30.19   16  
  4 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA                31.96      30.21   15  
  5 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 33.58      30.67   14  
  6 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                 32.64      30.69   13  
  7 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                31.47      30.83   12  
  8 Alickolli, Jason          11 GWSC-CA                32.49      30.89   11  
  9 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                31.47      31.01    8  
  9 Mallabon, Finn Y          11 SCAT-CA                31.54      31.01    8  
 11 Young, Paul M             11 GWSC-CA                31.17      31.02    6  
 12 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                32.62      31.19    5  
 13 Wang, Eric S              11 BREA-CA                30.83      31.35    4  
 14 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                31.82      31.90    3  
 15 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                31.55      32.08    2  
 16 Tonkovich, August J       11 SACA-CA                31.99      32.28    1  
 17 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                31.71      32.37  
 18 Quil, Benjamin Y          11 RIPT-CA                33.14      32.84  
 19 Huynh, Brady              11 YOC-CA                 33.19      32.97  
 20 Hua, Kevin N              12 DA-CA                  32.89      33.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                   NT      31.28   20  
  2 Griffin, Kai M            12 LTSC-CA                34.24      32.69   17  
  3 Van Dam, Peter T          11 GWSC-CA                34.81      33.41   16  
  4 Qi, Ryan                  11 AAA-CA                 36.36      33.92   14.5
  4 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                 33.99      33.92   14.5
  6 Le, Dat H                 12 CMAC-CA                   NT      34.32   13  
  7 Bimont, Arthur            11 NBS-CA                    NT      34.47   12  
  8 Brake, Nathaniel H        11 SWRD-CA                33.79      34.86   11  
  9 Murdock, Barron S         11 UN-8-CA                35.87      35.07    9  
 10 Schammann, Logan J        12 CMAC-CA                   NT      35.26    7  
 11 Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA                35.49      35.57    6  
 12 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA                35.28      35.80    5  
 13 Larsen, Gunnar J          11 EAST-CA                36.32      36.10    4  
 14 Davidson, Apollo M        11 CMAC-CA                   NT      36.56    3  
 15 Jones, Alistair P         11 AZOT-CA                34.11      36.61    2  
 16 Bui, Brandon L            11 SACA-CA                36.76      36.77    1  
 17 Moore, Lawson J           11 CMAC-CA                36.47      37.20  
 18 Theriault, Jackson F      11 GWSC-CA                37.77      37.53  
 19 Nguyen, Aidan G           11 GWSC-CA                40.30      37.64  
 20 Do, Matthew C             12 ORCA-CA                   NT      37.68  
 21 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                 36.88      37.79  
 22 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                37.05      37.94  
 23 Earnshaw, Ben C           12 SET-CA                 43.80      39.04  
 24 Sahyoun, Ryan             11 BREA-CA                39.06      39.07  
 25 Martinez, Alexander       12 YOC-CA                 39.02      39.71  
 26 Korsen, Brendan A         11 SCAT-CA                36.94      39.79  
 27 Lim, Nico T               11 SWRD-CA                39.91      40.02  
 28 Raj, Akhil G              12 BREA-CA                47.00      41.81  
 29 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA                45.73      44.47  
 30 Law, Chester M            11 BREA-CA                48.93      48.50  
 31 Jaskulsky, Cody R         11 GWSC-CA                   NT      55.64  
 -- Zhang, Caleb J            12 BREA-CA                34.09         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Brian T             12 AAA-CA               1:07.22    1:03.17   20  
       31.16  1:03.17                                                      
  2 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              1:08.35    1:04.24   17  
  3 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA              1:10.97    1:06.59   16  
       32.51  1:06.59                                                      
  4 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               1:06.80    1:06.73   15  
       32.78  1:06.73                                                      
  5 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA              1:08.15    1:06.78   14  
       32.05  1:06.78                                                      
  6 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA              1:11.13    1:09.67   13  
       33.01  1:09.67                                                      
  7 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA              1:08.98    1:10.23   12  
       34.22  1:10.23                                                      
  8 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA              1:09.33    1:10.72   11  
       33.02  1:10.72                                                      
  9 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA              1:11.97    1:11.87    9  
       34.18  1:11.87                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              1:15.44    1:05.93   20  
       31.07  1:05.93                                                      
  2 Halliday, Jack W          12 GWSC-CA              1:12.55    1:06.90   17  
       31.11  1:06.90                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA               1:13.04    1:08.00   16  
       32.66  1:08.00                                                      
  4 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              1:12.65    1:10.49   15  
       33.71  1:10.49                                                      
  5 Alickolli, Jason          11 GWSC-CA              1:13.26    1:10.60   14  
  6 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA               1:14.83    1:11.23   13  
       33.34  1:11.23                                                      
  7 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA              1:13.80    1:11.36   12  
       34.10  1:11.36                                                      
  8 Young, Paul M             11 GWSC-CA              1:12.31    1:12.28   11  
       34.10  1:12.28                                                      
  9 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              1:13.48    1:12.65    9  
       35.26  1:12.65                                                      
 10 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA              1:14.22    1:12.89    7  
       34.68  1:12.89                                                      
 11 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA              1:14.87    1:14.51    6  
       35.99  1:14.51                                                      
 12 Lee, Wilson R             11 BREA-CA              1:15.45    1:14.69    5  
       36.43  1:14.69                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 UN-02-CA             1:17.66    1:15.21    4  
       36.03  1:15.21                                                      
 14 Schammann, Logan J        12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:16.22    3  
       36.75  1:16.22                                                      
 15 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA              1:16.74    1:16.39    2  
       37.16  1:16.39                                                      
 16 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA               1:14.80    1:17.43    1  
       36.20  1:17.43                                                      
 17 Maldonado, Adriano A      11 GWSC-CA              1:19.53    1:18.34  
       37.74  1:18.34                                                      
 18 Murdock, Barron S         11 UN-8-CA              1:19.58    1:20.29  
       38.45  1:20.29                                                      
 19 Jones, Alistair P         11 AZOT-CA              1:16.75    1:20.37  
       38.36  1:20.37                                                      
 20 Moore, Lawson J           11 CMAC-CA              1:23.03    1:21.59  
       39.80  1:21.59                                                      
 21 Etesami, Ryan             11 LTSC-CA              1:28.21    1:22.67  
       39.17  1:22.67                                                      
 22 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA               1:27.09    1:23.64  
       39.67  1:23.64                                                      
 23 Do, Matthew C             12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:24.00  
       40.08  1:24.00                                                      
 24 Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA              1:45.88    1:24.41  
       40.66  1:24.41                                                      
 25 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:25.07  
       39.55  1:25.07                                                      
 26 David, Matteo M           11 GSC-CA               1:43.45    1:25.08  
       41.06  1:25.08                                                      
 27 Sakurai, Justin H         11 CMAC-CA              1:30.45    1:30.98  
       43.31  1:30.98                                                      
 28 Barrera, Alex F           12 SCAT-CA              1:34.61    1:33.07  
       43.02  1:33.07                                                      
 29 Earnshaw, Ben C           12 SET-CA               1:39.31    1:36.33  
 30 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA              1:34.34    1:36.69  
       44.22  1:36.69                                                      
 31 Lower, Colton D           11 CMAC-CA              1:39.84    1:41.65  
       47.29  1:41.65                                                      
 32 Robertson, Ryan J         11 GSC-CA               1:45.67    1:48.52  
       49.40  1:48.52                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA              2:30.33    2:21.09   20  
       33.31  1:09.96  1:46.13  2:21.09                                    
  2 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA              2:25.88    2:22.42   17  
       32.74  1:08.12  1:46.59  2:22.42                                    
  3 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA              2:27.61    2:24.64   16  
       34.30  1:11.35  1:49.24  2:24.64                                    
  4 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA              2:36.85    2:30.76   15  
       34.69  1:12.92  1:52.31  2:30.76                                    
  5 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              2:36.03    2:31.43   14  
       33.83  1:12.36  1:53.16  2:31.43                                    
  6 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA              2:33.95    2:32.88   13  
       34.87  1:14.38  1:55.91  2:32.88                                    
  7 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              2:33.78    2:36.21   12  
       34.40  1:15.88  1:58.03  2:36.21                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Tonkovich, Ryder D        12 SACA-CA                   NT    2:22.48   20  
       32.78  1:09.72  1:46.87  2:22.48                                    
  2 Halliday, Jack W          12 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:26.78   17  
       32.73  1:10.14  1:48.23  2:26.78                                    
  3 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              2:48.83    2:30.30   16  
       34.55  1:11.95  1:52.31  2:30.30                                    
  4 Morris, Michael C         11 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:32.61   15  
       32.62  1:11.32  1:52.19  2:32.61                                    
  5 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                    NT    2:33.84   14  
       35.74  1:15.53  1:56.40  2:33.84                                    
  6 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA              2:38.71    2:35.70   13  
       35.80  1:14.58  1:56.92  2:35.70                                    
  7 Tonkovich, August J       11 SACA-CA                   NT    2:39.16   12  
       35.65  1:17.08  1:59.97  2:39.16                                    
  8 Murdock, Barron S         11 UN-8-CA              2:51.70    2:44.64   11  
       38.14  1:19.32  2:02.08  2:44.64                                    
  9 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA              2:59.59    2:47.52    9  
       39.40  1:22.85  2:06.67  2:47.52                                    
 10 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA               2:57.93    2:59.68    7  
       39.45  1:25.00  2:59.68                                             
 11 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA                   NT    3:16.38    6  
       43.00  1:34.45  2:25.89  3:16.38                                    
 12 Lower, Colton D           11 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:19.26    5  
       42.58  1:33.29  2:27.79  3:19.26                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                   NT    6:18.21   20  
       34.54  1:12.17  1:51.03  2:29.85  3:09.83  3:49.21  4:28.34  5:07.41
     5:44.56  6:18.21                                                      
  2 Halliday, Jack W          12 GWSC-CA                   NT    6:34.23   17  
       33.41  1:12.39  1:51.75  2:32.00  3:11.72  3:52.79  4:32.65  5:13.91
     5:54.01  6:34.23                                                      
  3 Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA                   NT    6:38.45   16  
       36.39  1:15.56  1:55.86  2:36.29  3:17.30  3:58.85  4:40.25  5:20.88
     6:00.53  6:38.45                                                      
  4 Wang, Eric S              11 BREA-CA                   NT    6:50.49   15  
       36.61  1:20.10  2:02.79  2:44.84  3:26.76  4:06.49  4:50.55  5:31.79
     6:12.81  6:50.49                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                38.66      33.70   20  
  2 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                36.71      35.67   17  
  3 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                39.97      36.51   16  
  4 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 38.73      36.73   15  
  5 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA                39.75      37.25   14  
  6 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                 37.23      37.40   13  
  7 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                38.71      37.91   12  
  8 Singer, Adam T            11 UN-02-CA               39.22      37.94   11  
  9 Alickolli, Jason          11 GWSC-CA                37.03      38.19    9  
 10 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                 38.32      38.32    7  
 11 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                39.12      38.88    6  
 12 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA                39.92      39.52    5  
 13 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                38.88      40.26    4  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jones, Alistair P         11 AZOT-CA                40.35      38.66   20  
  2 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                   NT      39.88   17  
  3 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 UN-02-CA               41.55      41.10   16  
  4 Lee, Wilson R             11 BREA-CA                40.25      42.00   15  
  5 Murdock, Barron S         11 UN-8-CA                42.91      42.26   14  
  6 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                40.44      42.60   13  
  7 David, Matteo M           11 GSC-CA                 45.30      43.38   12  
  8 Etesami, Ryan             11 LTSC-CA                55.48      43.78   11  
  9 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                 45.70      44.06    9  
 10 Patel, Dev M              12 EAST-CA                46.68      45.24    7  
 11 Do, Matthew C             12 ORCA-CA                   NT      45.74    6  
 12 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                 45.70      46.83    5  
 13 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                45.44      46.93    4  
 14 Maldonado, Adriano A      11 GWSC-CA                46.65      47.69    3  
 15 Moore, Lawson J           11 CMAC-CA                52.37      48.06    2  
 16 Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA                55.98      48.50    1  
 17 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA                49.41      50.03  
 18 Sakurai, Justin H         11 CMAC-CA                49.61      51.15  
 19 Robertson, Ryan J         11 GSC-CA                 52.18      52.14  
 20 Barrera, Alex F           12 SCAT-CA                50.72      53.81  
 21 Earnshaw, Ben C           12 SET-CA                 53.42      57.90  
 -- Lower, Colton D           11 CMAC-CA                50.27         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mallabon, Finn Y          11 SCAT-CA              1:25.75    1:18.82   20  
       39.38  1:18.82                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA               1:23.57    1:19.53   17  
       37.78  1:19.53                                                      
  3 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              1:25.02    1:21.70   16  
       39.71  1:21.70                                                      
  4 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA              1:25.22    1:23.09   15  
       40.69  1:23.09                                                      
  5 Wang, Eric S              11 BREA-CA              1:25.71    1:25.73   14  
       41.72  1:25.73                                                      
  6 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA              1:27.38    1:26.95   13  
       42.06  1:26.95                                                      
  7 Brake, Nathaniel H        11 SWRD-CA              1:27.96    1:29.29   12  
       43.40  1:29.29                                                      
 -- Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA              1:25.82         DQ  
       45.90       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Tonkovich, Ryder D        12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:17.44   20  
       38.20  1:17.44                                                      
  2 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA              1:28.19    1:19.44   17  
       39.15  1:19.44                                                      
  3 Alickolli, Jason          11 GWSC-CA              1:28.66    1:23.09   16  
       39.68  1:23.09                                                      
  4 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:29.40    1:24.12   15  
       41.73  1:24.12                                                      
  5 Tonkovich, August J       11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:24.51   14  
       41.41  1:24.51                                                      
  6 Hua, Kevin N              12 DA-CA                     NT    1:25.30   13  
       42.62  1:25.35  1:25.30                                             
  7 Van Dam, Peter T          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:26.34   12  
       42.80  1:26.34                                                      
  8 Murdock, Barron S         11 UN-8-CA              1:31.74    1:33.27   11  
       46.26  1:33.27                                                      
  9 Griffin, Kai M            12 LTSC-CA              1:46.41    1:33.76    9  
       46.00  1:33.76                                                      
 10 Schammann, Logan J        12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:34.13    7  
       45.89  1:34.13                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Aidan G           11 GWSC-CA              1:32.27    1:34.54    6  
       46.75  1:34.54                                                      
 12 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                    NT    1:39.46    5  
       48.34  1:39.46                                                      
 13 Martinez, Alexander       12 YOC-CA                    NT    1:39.92    4  
       49.27  1:39.92                                                      
 14 Raj, Akhil G              12 BREA-CA              1:58.11    1:40.97    3  
       48.90  1:40.97                                                      
 15 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA               1:49.16    1:41.32    2  
       50.17  1:41.32                                                      
 16 Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA              1:59.36    1:42.04    1  
     1:42.04  1:42.04                                                      
 17 Larsen, Gunnar J          11 EAST-CA              1:42.81    1:42.16  
       49.19  1:42.16                                                      
 18 Do, Matthew C             12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:46.05  
       48.57  1:46.05                                                      
 19 Moore, Lawson J           11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:46.41  
       51.44  1:46.41                                                      
 -- Korsen, Brendan A         11 SCAT-CA              1:46.08         DQ  
 -- Davidson, Apollo M        11 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Barrera, Alex F           12 SCAT-CA              1:52.86         DQ  
 -- Law, Chester M            11 BREA-CA              2:26.63         DQ  
     1:07.36       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
 -- Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               2:54.06         DQ  
       43.69  1:28.89  2:15.60       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Holden M             11 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:21.97   20  
       33.26  1:09.80  1:47.03  2:21.97                                    
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:31.90   17  
       37.08  1:16.36  1:55.06  2:31.90                                    
  3 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                   NT    2:40.95   16  
       38.71  1:19.30  2:00.36  2:40.95                                    
  4 Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:45.06   15  
       38.53  1:19.82  2:03.75  2:45.06                                    
 -- Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Brian T             12 AAA-CA                 41.66      36.71   20  
  2 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 42.43      39.69   17  
  3 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA                41.63      39.71   16  
  4 Tonkovich, Ryder D        12 SACA-CA                42.40      40.48   15  
  5 Le, Dat H                 12 CMAC-CA                42.45      40.57   14  
  6 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                42.99      41.58   13  
  7 Mallabon, Finn Y          11 SCAT-CA                41.70      41.88   12  
  8 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA                41.65      41.92   11  
  9 Zhang, Caleb J            12 BREA-CA                43.73      43.13    9  
 10 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                42.92      43.23    7  
 11 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA                41.71      43.33    6  
 12 Alickolli, Jason          11 GWSC-CA                44.63      44.31    5  
 13 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                44.42      44.41    4  
 14 Murdock, Barron S         11 UN-8-CA                44.71      44.43    3  
WHT - Division  
  1 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                   NT      37.29   20  
  2 Halliday, Jack W          12 GWSC-CA                47.95      41.45   17  
  3 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                    NT      43.23   16  
  4 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                44.86      43.66   15  
  5 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                48.26      43.87   14  
  6 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                49.14      46.41   13  
  7 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                47.35      46.44   12  
  8 Huynh, Brady              11 YOC-CA                 47.85      46.92   11  
  9 Barrera, Alex F           12 SCAT-CA                50.40      47.08    9  
 10 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                51.06      48.70    7  
 11 Jones, Alistair P         11 AZOT-CA                49.43      49.58    6  
 12 Brake, Nathaniel H        11 SWRD-CA                50.85      49.86    5  
 13 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                50.14      51.79    4  
 14 Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA              1:14.03      52.26    3  
 15 Do, Matthew C             12 ORCA-CA                   NT      52.61    2  
 16 Bui, Brandon L            11 SACA-CA                   NT      52.65    1  
 17 Earnshaw, Ben C           12 SET-CA                 57.97      53.14  
 18 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                 59.29      53.34  
 19 Sahyoun, Ryan             11 BREA-CA                52.91      53.46  
 20 Theriault, Jackson F      11 GWSC-CA                54.28      53.53  
 21 Raj, Akhil G              12 BREA-CA                55.66      53.98  
 22 Jaskulsky, Cody R         11 GWSC-CA                   NT      57.44  
 23 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA                57.68      57.78  
 24 Lim, Nico T               11 SWRD-CA              1:03.68    1:03.06  
 -- Korsen, Brendan A         11 SCAT-CA                51.45         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Larsen, Gunnar J          11 EAST-CA                53.22         DQ  
 -- Schammann, Logan J        12 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tonkovich, August J       11 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- King, Zach T              11 SET-CA               1:12.71         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Van Dam, Peter T          11 GWSC-CA              1:05.16         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nguyen, Aidan G           11 GWSC-CA                51.06         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Law, Chester M            11 BREA-CA              1:14.89         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Davidson, Apollo M        11 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Qi, Ryan                  11 AAA-CA                 53.21         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Moore, Lawson J           11 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA               1:34.98    1:27.25   20  
       41.84  1:27.25                                                      
  2 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA              1:29.95    1:27.74   17  
       41.69  1:27.74                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Kenny K           11 UN-02-CA             1:32.46    1:28.53   16  
       42.15  1:28.53                                                      
  4 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA              1:31.74    1:28.62   15  
  5 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              1:31.03    1:30.74   14  
       43.44  1:30.74                                                      
  6 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA              1:31.41    1:31.31   13  
       43.68  1:31.31                                                      
  7 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA              1:36.26    1:34.54   12  
       46.11  1:34.54                                                      
 -- Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA              1:36.99         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       43.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Murdock, Barron S         11 UN-8-CA              1:32.68         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
       42.69       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:29.97   20  
       43.53  1:29.97                                                      
  2 Halliday, Jack W          12 GWSC-CA              1:45.11    1:34.04   17  
       44.25  1:34.04                                                      
  3 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                   NT    1:34.72   16  
       45.75  1:34.72                                                      
  4 Morris, Michael C         11 JCCW-CA              1:56.49    1:35.07   15  
       44.83  1:35.07                                                      
  5 Lee, Wilson R             11 BREA-CA              1:49.66    1:39.85   14  
       47.68  1:39.85                                                      
  6 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               1:43.84    1:40.16   13  
       48.46  1:40.16                                                      
  7 Maldonado, Adriano A      11 GWSC-CA              1:48.08    1:41.39   12  
       50.20  1:41.39                                                      
  8 Barrera, Alex F           12 SCAT-CA              1:46.03    1:43.94   11  
       48.58  1:43.94                                                      
  9 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA              1:45.02    1:44.56    9  
       50.51  1:44.56                                                      
 -- Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA              2:50.05         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       52.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Schammann, Logan J        12 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       50.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Jaskulsky, Cody R         11 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       58.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Earnshaw, Ben C           12 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       54.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:42.32         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       48.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA              2:03.41         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       56.86       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA              3:10.95    3:13.22   20  
       44.08  1:33.73  2:24.01  3:13.22                                    
  2 Hua, Kevin N              12 DA-CA                3:25.04    3:16.87   17  
       45.47  1:35.60  2:27.27  3:16.87                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                   NT    2:53.40   20  
       38.92  1:23.26  2:10.13  2:53.40                                    
  2 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA              3:35.99    3:08.96   17  
       42.68  1:31.03  2:22.08  3:08.96                                    
  3 Griffin, Kai M            12 LTSC-CA                   NT    3:11.57   16  
       45.06  1:32.71  2:21.92  3:11.57                                    
  4 Zhang, Caleb J            12 BREA-CA                   NT    3:14.61   15  
       44.81  1:34.42  2:25.26  3:14.61                                    
  5 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA              3:36.47    3:17.76   14  
       45.37  1:36.70  2:28.98  3:17.76                                    
  6 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                   NT    3:19.60   13  
       45.80  1:36.74  2:29.27  3:19.60                                    
  7 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA              3:34.37    3:31.16   12  
       49.74  1:44.19  2:37.38  3:31.16                                    
 -- Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       41.03  1:25.31  2:09.49       DQ                                    
 -- Bui, Brandon L            11 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       54.22  1:50.43       DQ                                             
 -- Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       45.59  1:34.98  2:26.83       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                34.87      33.85   20  
  2 Tonkovich, Ryder D        12 SACA-CA                35.84      34.17   17  
  3 Wang, Eric S              11 BREA-CA                34.54      34.67   16  
  4 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 36.24      35.40   15  
  5 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                37.16      35.63   14  
  6 Alickolli, Jason          11 GWSC-CA                36.14      36.09   13  
  7 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                 37.69      36.45   12  
  8 Mallabon, Finn Y          11 SCAT-CA                37.44      36.97   11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Brian T             12 AAA-CA                 39.02      33.86   20  
  2 Halliday, Jack W          12 GWSC-CA                41.41      34.44   17  
  3 Yoo, Nathen J             11 BREA-CA                39.05      35.17   16  
  4 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                38.07      35.51   15  
  5 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA                39.63      35.58   14  
  6 Quil, Benjamin Y          11 RIPT-CA                40.82      37.73   13  
  7 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                38.79      38.59   12  
  8 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                   NT      39.96   11  
  9 Hua, Kevin N              12 DA-CA                  44.35      41.76    9  
 10 Murdock, Barron S         11 UN-8-CA                46.87      41.79    7  
 11 Zhang, Caleb J            12 BREA-CA                46.68      42.35    6  
 12 Tonkovich, August J       11 SACA-CA                49.33      43.57    5  
 13 Huynh, Brady              11 YOC-CA                    NT      43.68    4  
 14 Qi, Ryan                  11 AAA-CA                 44.26      43.90    3  
 15 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                 42.07      44.11    2  
 16 Theriault, Jackson F      11 GWSC-CA                43.06      44.63    1  
 17 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA                42.74      44.72  
 18 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                 45.39      45.22  
 19 Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA                44.70      47.02  
 20 Van Dam, Peter T          11 GWSC-CA                42.64      47.19  
 21 Nguyen, Aidan G           11 GWSC-CA                54.42      48.00  
 22 Martinez, Alexander       12 YOC-CA                 54.75      49.39  
 23 Raj, Akhil G              12 BREA-CA                51.69      49.76  
 24 Sahyoun, Ryan             11 BREA-CA                48.40      49.83  
 25 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA                55.15      51.20  
 26 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                55.66      58.15  
 -- Larsen, Gunnar J          11 EAST-CA                48.99         DQ  
 -- Jones, Alistair P         11 AZOT-CA                41.96         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Law, Chester M            11 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Le, Dat H                 12 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              1:19.44    1:11.41   20  
       34.86  1:11.41                                                      
  2 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               1:19.41    1:19.20   17  
       36.08  1:19.20                                                      
  3 Alickolli, Jason          11 GWSC-CA              1:22.70    1:23.98   16  
       37.41  1:23.98                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:05.72   20  
       30.70  1:05.72                                                      
  2 Pham, Brian T             12 AAA-CA               1:30.18    1:13.93   17  
       34.70  1:13.93                                                      
  3 Tonkovich, Ryder D        12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:15.09   16  
       35.33  1:15.09                                                      
  4 Young, Paul M             11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:19.13   15  
       36.44  1:19.13                                                      
  5 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:31.75    1:22.15   14  
       38.74  1:22.15                                                      
  6 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA              1:27.93    1:22.16   13  
       38.26  1:22.16                                                      
  7 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA              1:33.63    1:22.76   12  
       37.61  1:22.76                                                      
  8 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              1:30.00    1:24.28   11  
       39.10  1:24.28                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                    NT    1:24.39    9  
       40.50  1:24.39                                                      
 10 Singer, Adam T            11 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:27.82    7  
       37.93  1:27.82                                                      
 11 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              1:29.84    1:27.85    6  
       40.06  1:27.85                                                      
 12 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA               1:42.97    1:33.09    5  
       42.21  1:33.09                                                      
 13 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA              1:40.09    1:35.18    4  
       44.82  1:35.18                                                      
 14 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                    NT    1:36.03    3  
       46.18  1:36.03                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              2:54.86    2:31.91   20  
       32.09  1:10.42  1:51.52  2:31.91                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                   NT    3:15.55   20  
       40.10  1:28.39  2:23.50  3:15.55                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              1:20.54    1:13.65   20  
       33.05  1:13.65                                                      
  2 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA              1:22.50    1:17.83   17  
       36.39  1:17.83                                                      
  3 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA              1:20.45    1:18.65   16  
       36.84  1:18.65                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA               1:23.79    1:20.93   15  
       38.29  1:20.93                                                      
  5 Alickolli, Jason          11 GWSC-CA              1:21.18    1:21.13   14  
       37.31  1:21.13                                                      
  6 Young, Paul M             11 GWSC-CA              1:21.78    1:22.27   13  
       39.66  1:22.27                                                      
  7 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA              1:24.22    1:23.81   12  
       40.17  1:23.81                                                      
  8 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               1:19.08    1:23.97   11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:32.14    1:20.93   20  
       39.41  1:20.93                                                      
  2 Morris, Michael C         11 JCCW-CA              1:40.29    1:21.44   17  
       37.78  1:21.44                                                      
  3 Knapp, Josh               12 SACA-CA              1:25.54    1:25.12   16  
       40.60  1:25.12                                                      
  4 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA              1:25.17    1:27.56   15  
       41.07  1:27.56                                                      
  5 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               1:30.88    1:29.29   14  
       43.02  1:29.29                                                      
  6 Schammann, Logan J        12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:34.87   13  
       44.97  1:34.87                                                      
  7 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                    NT    1:35.49   12  
       47.51  1:35.49                                                      
  8 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA               1:43.66    1:35.79   11  
       44.78  1:35.79                                                      
  9 Patel, Dev M              12 EAST-CA              1:38.10    1:36.56    9  
       46.49  1:36.56                                                      
 10 Etesami, Ryan             11 LTSC-CA              1:45.66    1:38.64    7  
       48.45  1:38.64                                                      
 11 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA              1:41.00    1:42.22    6  
       53.07  1:42.22                                                      
 12 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA              1:47.42    1:43.36    5  
       48.77  1:43.36                                                      
 13 Lower, Colton D           11 CMAC-CA              1:57.64    1:57.59    4  
       57.67  1:57.59                                                      
 -- Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA              1:26.68         DQ  
       40.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Drumwright, Carter R      12 SCAT-CA              1:36.61         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
       43.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA              1:36.93         DQ  
       46.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Jones, Alistair P         11 AZOT-CA              1:33.29         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
       43.09       DQ                                                      
 -- David, Matteo M           11 GSC-CA               1:53.51         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
       46.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Pham, Brian T             12 AAA-CA               1:25.88         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric S              11 BREA-CA              2:50.64    2:40.88   20  
       37.15  1:20.29  2:05.53  2:40.88                                    
  2 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA              2:53.48    2:41.67   17  
       36.13  1:15.88  2:05.49  2:41.67                                    
  3 Young, Paul M             11 GWSC-CA              2:50.53    2:42.14   16  
  4 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              2:49.63    2:44.90   15  
       38.18  1:21.30  2:09.21  2:44.90                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Brian T             12 AAA-CA                    NT    2:38.28   20  
  2 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA              3:15.06    2:39.71   17  
       33.58  1:18.76  2:08.85  2:39.71                                    
  3 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA              3:04.77    2:49.64   16  
       36.10  1:18.53  2:08.05  2:49.64                                    
  4 Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA              3:04.79    2:50.22   15  
       39.55  1:22.52  2:13.12  2:50.22                                    
  5 Zhang, Caleb J            12 BREA-CA                   NT    2:50.53   14  
       40.12  1:22.15  2:12.13  2:50.53                                    
  6 Quil, Benjamin Y          11 RIPT-CA              3:03.04    2:53.85   13  
       37.90  1:21.50  2:14.85  2:53.85                                    
  7 Alickolli, Jason          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:57.56   12  
       37.69  1:23.65  2:17.78  2:57.56                                    
  8 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                   NT    3:00.85   11  
       38.55  1:25.54  2:21.76  3:00.85                                    
  9 Huynh, Brady              11 YOC-CA                    NT    3:01.79    9  
       41.51  1:30.39  2:23.73  3:01.79                                    
 10 Murase, Maxwell Y         11 GWSC-CA              3:14.86    3:16.81    7  
       45.63  1:37.55  2:34.26  3:16.81                                    
 11 Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA                   NT    3:25.99    6  
       46.29  1:38.42  2:39.37  3:25.99                                    
 12 Martinez, Alexander       12 YOC-CA                    NT    3:33.31    5  
       47.02  1:39.09  2:47.61  3:33.31                                    
 -- Brake, Nathaniel H        11 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
       42.83  1:30.35  2:24.66       DQ                                    
 -- Raj, Akhil G              12 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
       49.10  1:42.03  2:44.40       DQ                                    
 -- Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
       30.49  1:07.04  1:50.22       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chu, Alec S               14 SACA-CA                28.43      26.79   18.5
  1 Diaz, Ethan *             14 EAST-CA                29.53      26.79   18.5
  3 Bindra, Ryan J            14 AAA-CA                 28.00      26.80   16  
  4 Harper, Holden W          13 GWSC-CA                28.44      26.96   15  
  5 Nguyen, Ben V             14 SCAL-CA                28.61      27.18   14  
  6 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA                 29.35      27.35   13  
  7 Sorenson, Michael R       14 GWSC-CA                28.67      27.90   12  
  8 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA                29.43      28.27   11  
  9 Rofael, Anthony M         14 GWSC-CA                28.07      28.38    9  
 10 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA                28.94      28.44    6.5
 10 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA                29.87      28.44    6.5
 12 Asghar, Shafe             13 AAA-CA                 29.04      28.48    5  
 13 Ford, Jackson G           13 GWSC-CA                29.39      28.68    4  
 14 Huynh, Goten *            13 RIPT-CA                28.83      29.10    3  
 -- Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA                27.51         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Phan, Kai D               13 RIPT-CA                30.52      27.22   20  
  2 Dieterman, Bram E         14 GWSC-CA                30.53      28.24   17  
  3 Clark, Gabirel C          14 YOC-CA                 33.86      28.95   16  
  4 Hooper, Nicolas B         13 EAST-CA                   NT      30.29   15  
  5 Yi, Caleb N               13 SWRD-CA                30.66      30.80   14  
  6 Harper, Mark B            13 GSC-CA                 30.83      30.82   13  
  7 Lively, Brenton C         13 SCAL-CA                33.09      31.03   12  
  8 Dinh, Jaydee T            13 CMAC-CA                37.76      31.61   11  
  9 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA                30.58      31.67    9  
 10 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA                32.92      31.71    7  
 11 Elsanadi, John I          13 GSC-CA                 33.24      31.79    6  
 12 Dieterman, Levi S         13 GWSC-CA                   NT      31.84    5  
 13 Huynh, Tyler T            13 YOC-CA                 33.44      32.46    4  
 14 Townsend, Cole R          13 DA-CA                  32.00      32.63    2.5
 14 Garcia, Sam F             13 YOC-CA                 32.42      32.63    2.5
 16 Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA                33.81      34.35    1  
 17 Murdock, Mason J          13 UN-8-CA                35.33      35.10  
 18 Do, Patrick C             13 ORCA-CA                   NT      35.18  
 19 Schammann, Wyatt H        13 CMAC-CA                   NT      35.40  
 20 Barillas, Andrew J        13 CMAC-CA                38.63      37.98  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA                59.67      57.37   20  
       27.24    57.37                                                      
  2 Diaz, Ethan *             14 EAST-CA              1:04.96      58.22   17  
       27.88    58.22                                                      
  3 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              1:01.33      58.65   16  
       28.45    58.65                                                      
  4 Chu, Alec S               14 SACA-CA              1:01.44      58.66   15  
       27.71    58.66                                                      
  5 Sorenson, Michael R       14 GWSC-CA              1:00.03      58.91   14  
       28.61    58.91                                                      
  6 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              1:00.58      59.30   13  
       28.78    59.30                                                      
  7 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 UN-05-CA             1:00.33    1:00.73   12  
       29.01  1:00.73                                                      
  8 Dieterman, Bram E         14 GWSC-CA                59.72    1:00.77   11  
       29.05  1:00.77                                                      
  9 Rofael, Anthony M         14 GWSC-CA              1:01.22    1:02.01    9  
       29.86  1:02.01                                                      
 10 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA              1:00.74    1:02.27    7  
       29.66  1:02.27                                                      
 11 Wu, Kenneth               13 BREA-CA              1:03.30    1:02.57    6  
       30.23  1:02.57                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Enzo L             14 BREA-CA                   NT      58.21   20  
       27.54    58.21                                                      
  2 Ford, Jackson G           13 GWSC-CA              1:06.00    1:01.77   17  
       30.25  1:01.77                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA              1:05.63    1:02.29   16  
       30.14  1:02.29                                                      
  4 Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA              1:05.90    1:03.81   15  
       30.89  1:03.81                                                      
  5 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA              1:05.16    1:03.97   14  
       30.79  1:03.97                                                      
  6 Wakeb, Ramie M            14 AAA-CA               1:07.34    1:05.01   13  
       30.68  1:05.01                                                      
  7 Harper, Mark B            13 GSC-CA               1:07.29    1:06.28   12  
       31.71  1:06.28                                                      
  8 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              1:08.03    1:06.65   11  
       32.26  1:06.65                                                      
  9 Zhou, David Z             13 JCCW-CA              1:16.32    1:07.06    9  
       32.33  1:07.06                                                      
 10 Yang, Jacob               14 DA-CA                1:08.07    1:07.34    7  
       31.50  1:07.34                                                      
 11 Dieterman, Levi S         13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:10.25    6  
       33.85  1:10.25                                                      
 12 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA              1:11.97    1:12.43    5  
       34.77  1:12.43                                                      
 13 Hooper, Nicolas B         13 EAST-CA                   NT    1:13.47    4  
       35.13  1:13.47                                                      
 14 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         13 CMAC-CA              1:11.47    1:13.98    3  
       35.51  1:13.98                                                      
 15 Asay, Klaus L             13 SCAT-CA              1:13.16    1:14.94    2  
       36.67  1:14.94                                                      
 16 Murdock, Mason J          13 UN-8-CA              1:20.27    1:14.98    1  
       36.13  1:14.98                                                      
 17 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  14 SACA-CA              1:13.56    1:16.96  
       35.65  1:16.96                                                      
 18 Dinh, Jaydee T            13 CMAC-CA              1:24.52    1:18.17  
       38.53  1:18.17                                                      
 19 Do, Patrick C             13 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:18.42  
 20 Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA              1:17.84    1:18.51  
       37.23  1:18.51                                                      
 21 Schammann, Wyatt H        13 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:19.93  
       38.07  1:19.93                                                      
 22 Barrett, Will K           13 SCAL-CA              1:32.76    1:34.93  
       43.50  1:34.93                                                      
 -- Barillas, Andrew J        13 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA              2:12.21    2:06.63   20  
       28.41  1:00.80  1:33.96  2:06.63                                    
  2 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              2:18.58    2:07.74   17  
       27.64  1:00.67  1:35.45  2:07.74                                    
  3 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              2:11.40    2:09.55   16  
       30.07  1:02.72  1:36.29  2:09.55                                    
  4 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              2:13.73    2:10.09   15  
       29.41  1:02.38  1:36.35  2:10.09                                    
  5 Ford, Jackson G           13 GWSC-CA              2:14.97    2:10.58   14  
       30.38  1:03.61  1:37.28  2:10.58                                    
  6 Chu, Alec S               14 SACA-CA              2:19.77    2:11.27   13  
       28.92  1:02.58  1:37.85  2:11.27                                    
  7 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 UN-05-CA             2:19.51    2:13.46   12  
       29.64  1:03.89  1:39.12  2:13.46                                    
  8 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 AAA-CA               2:14.63    2:14.11   11  
       30.49  1:04.55  1:40.01  2:14.11                                    
  9 Wu, Kenneth               13 BREA-CA              2:19.68    2:14.38    9  
       30.60  1:04.94  1:40.52  2:14.38                                    
 10 Dieterman, Bram E         14 GWSC-CA              2:17.41    2:14.79    7  
       30.55  1:04.12  1:39.11  2:14.79                                    
 11 Nguyen, Ben V             14 SCAL-CA              2:14.61    2:15.50    6  
       29.13  1:03.59  1:40.34  2:15.50                                    
 12 Harper, Mark B            13 GSC-CA               2:22.27    2:19.81    5  
       31.23  1:06.35  1:42.82  2:19.81                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Diaz, Ethan *             14 EAST-CA                   NT    2:09.46   20  
       29.43  1:01.98  1:36.47  2:09.46                                    
  2 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA              2:25.68    2:22.37   17  
       32.66  1:09.38  1:47.33  2:22.37                                    
  3 Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA              2:29.45    2:22.43   16  
       32.27  1:08.99  1:46.33  2:22.43                                    
  4 Zhou, David Z             13 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:24.94   15  
       33.00  1:09.97  1:48.04  2:24.94                                    
  5 Wakeb, Ramie M            14 AAA-CA                    NT    2:27.32   14  
       32.18  1:08.85  1:48.62  2:27.32                                    
  6 Dieterman, Levi S         13 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:28.37   13  
       33.74  1:11.57  1:50.61  2:28.37                                    
  7 Asay, Klaus L             13 SCAT-CA              2:38.10    2:39.02   12  
       35.85  1:15.71  1:58.38  2:39.02                                    
  8 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  14 SACA-CA              3:05.76    2:48.63   11  
       38.36           2:05.44  2:48.63                                    
  9 Murdock, Mason J          13 UN-8-CA              3:03.53    2:50.98    9  
       37.87  1:21.62  2:06.68  2:50.98                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               5:56.08    5:51.78   20  
       31.64  1:06.75  1:42.34  2:18.67  2:55.03  3:31.44  4:07.53  4:43.72
     5:19.37  5:51.78                                                      
  2 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              5:50.63    5:54.52   17  
       31.41  1:06.39  1:42.34  2:19.01  2:54.57  3:30.93  4:07.76  4:44.15
     5:20.35  5:54.52                                                      
  3 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA              6:00.03    5:57.49   16  
       30.69  1:05.61  1:41.68  2:18.16  2:51.85  3:28.91  4:06.72  4:43.96
     5:21.53  5:57.49                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Ben V             14 SCAL-CA              6:19.84    6:18.33   15  
       31.72  1:06.78  1:43.95  2:21.86  3:00.96  3:40.71  4:20.97  5:00.98
     5:42.38  6:18.33                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Enzo L             14 BREA-CA                   NT    5:54.48   20  
       29.98  1:04.90  1:41.69  2:18.50  2:55.48  3:32.19  4:08.26  4:44.63
     5:21.30  5:54.48                                                      
  2 Rofael, Anthony M         14 GWSC-CA                   NT    5:59.27   17  
       31.02  1:06.59  1:43.00  2:19.95  2:57.17  3:34.82  4:11.63  4:49.21
     5:24.70  5:59.27                                                      
  3 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 UN-05-CA                  NT    6:04.40   16  
       31.08  1:06.82  1:43.53  2:21.00  2:58.75  3:36.69  4:14.24  4:52.33
     5:30.48  6:04.40                                                      
  4 Chu, Alec S               14 SACA-CA                   NT    6:06.71   15  
       30.48  1:05.55  1:42.96  2:20.66  2:58.40  3:36.99  4:15.18  4:53.91
     5:32.64  6:06.71                                                      
  5 McDonald, Jake C          13 SCAL-CA              6:22.25    6:21.15   14  
       30.11  1:04.64  1:41.83  3:01.12  3:41.13  4:21.68  5:02.28  5:42.82
     6:21.15  6:21.15                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA              7:21.93    6:29.60   13  
       33.27  1:10.78  1:49.63  2:30.44  3:10.21  3:50.23  4:31.03  5:10.57
     5:51.28  6:29.60                                                      
  7 Garcia, Sam F             13 YOC-CA                    NT    7:05.76   12  
       36.51  1:18.71  2:02.75  2:46.11  3:29.18  4:12.71  4:57.57  5:41.98
     6:25.54  7:05.76                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              1:11.74    1:08.30   20  
       33.37  1:08.30                                                      
  2 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              1:14.73    1:08.47   17  
       32.96  1:08.47                                                      
  3 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              1:12.40    1:09.02   16  
       33.95  1:09.02                                                      
  4 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 AAA-CA               1:12.87    1:12.13   15  
       35.73  1:12.13                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA              1:15.89    1:12.78   14  
       35.65  1:12.78                                                      
  6 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA              1:16.47    1:15.06   13  
       36.02  1:15.06                                                      
  7 Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA              1:17.78    1:18.66   12  
       39.35  1:18.66                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Ben V             14 SCAL-CA              1:13.21         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rofael, Anthony M         14 GWSC-CA              1:19.66    1:11.67   20  
       35.72  1:11.67                                                      
  2 Sorenson, Michael R       14 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:13.62   17  
       35.95  1:13.62                                                      
  3 Zhou, David Z             13 JCCW-CA              1:19.94    1:14.83   16  
       39.27  1:14.83                                                      
  4 Harper, Mark B            13 GSC-CA               1:26.65    1:18.36   15  
       37.87  1:18.36                                                      
  5 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              1:21.02    1:18.62   14  
       38.62  1:18.62                                                      
  6 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA               1:21.65    1:19.88   13  
       38.86  1:19.88                                                      
  7 Hooper, Nicolas B         13 EAST-CA                   NT    1:20.47   12  
       38.73  1:20.47                                                      
  8 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:22.54   11  
       40.41  1:22.54                                                      
  9 Murdock, Mason J          13 UN-8-CA              1:27.29    1:24.72    9  
       40.47  1:24.72                                                      
 10 Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA              1:29.42    1:25.74    7  
       41.17  1:25.74                                                      
 11 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  14 SACA-CA              1:38.33    1:26.07    6  
 12 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         13 CMAC-CA              1:43.57    1:29.66    5  
       43.48  1:29.66                                                      
 13 Wakeb, Ramie M            14 AAA-CA                    NT    1:29.69    4  
 14 Do, Patrick C             13 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:33.55    3  
       44.17  1:33.55                                                      
 15 Barrett, Will K           13 SCAL-CA              1:45.84    1:46.64    2  
 -- Schammann, Wyatt H        13 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.14       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              2:38.67    2:27.69   20  
       34.04  1:12.57  1:51.54  2:27.69                                    
  2 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               2:40.00    2:29.35   17  
       35.11  1:12.91  1:52.15  2:29.35                                    
  3 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              2:33.27    2:29.95   16  
       35.82  1:13.51  1:52.40  2:29.95                                    
  4 McDonald, Jake C          13 SCAL-CA              2:39.51    2:31.44   15  
              1:14.04  2:31.44                                             
  5 Harper, Holden W          13 GWSC-CA              2:42.49    2:41.15   14  
       37.05  1:18.65  2:00.28  2:41.15                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:35.11   20  
       35.81  1:15.04  1:55.79  2:35.11                                    
  2 Morris, Jack A            13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:55.39   17  
       38.56  1:22.07  2:04.57  2:55.39                                    
  3 Murdock, Mason J          13 UN-8-CA              3:09.62    3:05.83   16  
       44.11  1:32.61  3:05.83                                             
  4 Lively, Brenton C         13 SCAL-CA              3:24.61    3:09.08   15  
       44.82  1:32.57  2:21.52  3:09.08                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Diaz, Ethan *             14 EAST-CA              1:22.12    1:14.66   20  
       35.32  1:14.66                                                      
  2 Phan, Kai D               13 RIPT-CA              1:22.80    1:16.96   17  
       35.44  1:16.96                                                      
  3 Ford, Jackson G           13 GWSC-CA              1:20.48    1:17.24   16  
       38.25  1:17.24                                                      
  4 Bindra, Ryan J            14 AAA-CA               1:22.45    1:17.60   15  
       37.55  1:17.60                                                      
  5 Chu, Alec S               14 SACA-CA              1:19.86    1:18.28   14  
       37.32  1:18.28                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA              1:25.65    1:20.15   13  
       37.69  1:20.15                                                      
  7 Huynh, Goten *            13 RIPT-CA              1:23.52    1:23.01   12  
       39.32  1:23.01                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Ben V             14 SCAL-CA              1:20.51    1:23.56   11  
       38.95  1:23.56                                                      
  9 Asghar, Shafe             13 AAA-CA               1:23.54    1:24.61    9  
       40.11  1:24.61                                                      
 -- Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA              1:25.92         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       41.72       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              1:27.36    1:24.53   20  
       40.72  1:24.53                                                      
  2 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA              1:29.09    1:26.00   17  
       41.42  1:26.00                                                      
  3 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA              1:30.25    1:27.20   16  
       41.00  1:27.20                                                      
  4 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 UN-05-CA             1:26.77    1:27.49   15  
       40.62  1:27.49                                                      
  5 Huynh, Tyler T            13 YOC-CA               1:29.17    1:27.85   14  
       42.68  1:27.85                                                      
  6 Yi, Caleb N               13 SWRD-CA              1:33.13    1:28.36   13  
       41.35  1:28.36                                                      
  7 Harper, Mark B            13 GSC-CA               1:33.56    1:28.95   12  
       42.22  1:28.95                                                      
  8 Dieterman, Levi S         13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:31.30   11  
       44.80  1:31.30                                                      
  9 Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA              1:36.07    1:36.81    9  
       47.40  1:36.81                                                      
 10 Lively, Brenton C         13 SCAL-CA              1:42.69    1:38.11    7  
       46.23  1:38.11                                                      
 11 Murdock, Mason J          13 UN-8-CA              1:40.71    1:39.84    6  
 12 Garcia, Sam F             13 YOC-CA               1:42.99    1:40.74    5  
       47.02  1:40.74                                                      
 13 Do, Patrick C             13 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:43.96    4  
       49.38  1:43.96                                                      
 14 Clark, Gabirel C          14 YOC-CA                    NT    1:56.22    3  
       54.57  1:56.22                                                      
 -- Dinh, Jaydee T            13 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
       51.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Barillas, Andrew J        13 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
       56.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Schammann, Wyatt H        13 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
       58.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Elsanadi, John I          13 GSC-CA               2:00.00         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       43.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Barrett, Will K           13 SCAL-CA              1:46.74         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       49.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Dieterman, Bram E         14 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       36.91       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ford, Jackson G           13 GWSC-CA              2:54.35    2:43.43   20  
       39.37  1:19.80  2:01.91  2:43.43                                    
  2 Chu, Alec S               14 SACA-CA              2:57.73    2:51.35   17  
       39.02  1:23.84  2:07.82  2:51.35                                    
  3 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA              3:00.85    2:56.38   16  
       39.66  1:24.43  2:12.26  2:56.38                                    
  4 Yang, Jacob               14 DA-CA                3:06.22    3:05.10   15  
       41.22  1:28.48  2:16.83  3:05.10                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              3:11.30    3:01.53   20  
       42.48  1:29.32  2:16.43  3:01.53                                    
  2 Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA              3:12.05    3:07.64   17  
       44.21  1:33.28  2:20.48  3:07.64                                    
  3 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA               3:15.79    3:08.16   16  
       43.88  1:32.09  2:20.97  3:08.16                                    
  4 Asay, Klaus L             13 SCAT-CA                   NT    3:39.08   15  
       49.90  1:47.02  2:44.00  3:39.08                                    
  5 Barrett, Will K           13 SCAL-CA              4:05.54    3:52.53   14  
       51.18  1:48.65  2:50.87  3:52.53                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              1:08.41    1:04.03   20  
       29.12  1:04.03                                                      
  2 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA              1:10.94    1:05.43   17  
       30.01  1:05.43                                                      
  3 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              1:08.32    1:07.95   16  
       31.90  1:07.95                                                      
  4 Daghighi, Nickaan         14 AAA-CA               1:08.32    1:07.99   15  
       31.65  1:07.99                                                      
  5 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              1:10.61    1:09.38   14  
       31.88  1:09.38                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Enzo L             14 BREA-CA                   NT    1:09.09   20  
       32.15  1:09.09                                                      
  2 Dieterman, Bram E         14 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:14.04   17  
       33.62  1:14.04                                                      
  3 Rofael, Anthony M         14 GWSC-CA              1:29.21    1:14.70   16  
       33.87  1:14.70                                                      
  4 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA              1:16.69    1:15.79   15  
       34.27  1:15.79                                                      
  5 Dieterman, Levi S         13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:17.66   14  
       37.53  1:17.66                                                      
  6 Zhou, David Z             13 JCCW-CA              1:19.42    1:18.19   13  
       36.71  1:18.19                                                      
  7 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:18.35   12  
       35.86  1:18.35                                                      
  8 Wu, Kenneth               13 BREA-CA              1:21.50    1:19.20   11  
       37.36  1:19.20                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA              1:45.64    1:19.73    9  
       35.74  1:19.73                                                      
 10 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:22.32    7  
       36.88  1:22.32                                                      
 11 Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA              1:20.25    1:24.28    6  
       37.89  1:24.28                                                      
 12 Yang, Jacob               14 DA-CA                1:23.54    1:25.57    5  
       37.33  1:25.57                                                      
 13 Thomas, Nolan A           13 AAA-CA               1:24.35    1:33.30    4  
       40.07  1:33.30                                                      
 14 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  14 SACA-CA              1:35.39    1:33.63    3  
       42.86  1:33.63                                                      
 -- Wakeb, Ramie M            14 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       36.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Barillas, Andrew J        13 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
       51.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Schammann, Wyatt H        13 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.50       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              2:35.01    2:21.95   20  
       31.98  1:08.00  1:45.19  2:21.95                                    
  2 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              2:35.01    2:26.97   17  
       31.30  1:06.79  1:45.00  2:26.97                                    
  3 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              2:42.06    2:30.43   16  
       32.31  1:10.73  1:50.90  2:30.43                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:23.08   20  
       30.11  1:06.22  1:44.78  2:23.08                                    
  2 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:28.38   17  
       32.46  1:10.03  1:49.52  2:28.38                                    
  3 Sorenson, Michael R       14 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:28.53   16  
       35.40  1:12.51  1:52.35  2:28.53                                    
  4 Morris, Jack A            13 GSC-CA               2:48.40    2:35.84   15  
       34.23  1:12.50  1:53.37  2:35.84                                    
 -- Clark, Gabirel C          14 YOC-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
       41.90  1:35.43  2:26.09       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 McDonald, Jake C          13 SCAL-CA              2:32.49    2:25.33   20  
       29.47  1:05.42  1:50.13  2:25.33                                    
  2 Sorenson, Michael R       14 GWSC-CA              2:29.59    2:27.12   17  
       31.55  1:11.47  1:55.35  2:27.12                                    
  3 Bindra, Ryan J            14 AAA-CA               2:38.03    2:28.53   16  
       32.88  1:12.24  1:54.83  2:28.53                                    
  4 Ford, Jackson G           13 GWSC-CA              2:32.18    2:28.90   15  
       34.09  1:12.68  1:54.80  2:28.90                                    
  5 Rofael, Anthony M         14 GWSC-CA              2:33.49    2:30.67   14  
       33.41  1:13.74  1:57.41  2:30.67                                    
  6 Morris, Jack A            13 GSC-CA               2:35.36    2:31.23   13  
       29.88  1:09.64  1:56.65  2:31.23                                    
  7 Huynh, Goten *            13 RIPT-CA              2:41.36    2:37.19   12  
       35.90  1:18.33  2:03.14  2:37.19                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Dieterman, Bram E         14 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:27.59   20  
       30.14  1:09.32  1:52.63  2:27.59                                    
  2 Phan, Kai D               13 RIPT-CA              2:57.87    2:36.81   17  
       35.05  1:15.79  2:01.42  2:36.81                                    
  3 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA              3:02.79    2:37.47   16  
       35.04  1:14.19  2:01.29  2:37.47                                    
  4 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA              2:46.51    2:37.86   15  
       34.70  1:15.93  2:00.97  2:37.86                                    
  5 Harper, Mark B            13 GSC-CA               2:46.67    2:43.09   14  
       32.36  1:14.16  2:02.46  2:43.09                                    
  6 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA              2:52.95    2:48.94   13  
       36.49  1:20.02  2:11.06  2:48.94                                    
  7 Dieterman, Levi S         13 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:49.48   12  
       36.05  1:20.51  2:13.34  2:49.48                                    
  8 Asghar, Shafe             13 AAA-CA                    NT    2:49.88   11  
       33.92  1:15.78  2:06.66  2:49.88                                    
  9 Yi, Caleb N               13 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:55.61    9  
       36.09  1:21.96  2:14.38  2:55.61                                    
 10 Garcia, Sam F             13 YOC-CA               2:57.70    3:01.21    7  
       39.98  1:26.75  2:20.80  3:01.21                                    
 11 Lively, Brenton C         13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:05.05    6  
       42.75  1:30.82  2:25.78  3:05.05                                    
 12 Clark, Gabirel C          14 YOC-CA                    NT    3:07.27    5  
       38.03  1:26.50  2:26.53  3:07.27                                    
 13 Huynh, Tyler T            13 YOC-CA                    NT    3:09.98    4  
       45.33  1:32.32  2:27.18  3:09.98                                    
 -- Murdock, Mason J          13 UN-8-CA              3:13.73         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
       51.75  1:41.59  2:38.30       DQ                                    
 -- Townsend, Cole R          13 DA-CA                3:20.72         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
       43.24  1:33.05  2:36.37       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              5:47.60    4:49.78   20  
       31.35  1:05.78  1:44.68  2:23.06  3:03.45  3:43.44  4:17.17  4:49.78
  2 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:02.93   17  
       32.88  1:09.57  1:49.87  2:28.04  3:10.52  3:54.86  4:29.71  5:02.93
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Miller M           15 CMAC-CA                24.99      24.94   20  
  2 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA                26.82      26.30   17  
  3 Murickan, Tom T           17 BREA-CA                28.14      30.10   16  
 -- Chavez, Collin M          15 EAST-CA                27.00         DQ  
 -- Clark, Cameron J          17 CMAC-CA                25.34         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Devon L          15 GSC-CA                 29.80      24.21   20  
  2 Turrubiartes, Francisco   15 BREA-CA                31.67      29.26   17  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA                58.60    1:00.21   20  
       28.90  1:00.21                                                      
  2 Chavez, Collin M          15 EAST-CA              1:01.02    1:03.43   17  
       30.15  1:03.43                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Devon L          15 GSC-CA               1:04.41      52.62   20  
       25.64    52.62                                                      
  2 Daeberick, Cooper S       15 AAA-CA                    NT      54.80   17  
       26.15    54.80                                                      
  3 Turrubiartes, Francisco   15 BREA-CA              1:11.48    1:02.69   16  
       30.29  1:02.69                                                      
  4 Murickan, Tom T           17 BREA-CA              1:04.36    1:08.62   15  
       32.09  1:08.62                                                      
  5 Mers, Sammy C             17 SCAL-CA              1:14.33    1:16.28   14  
       36.72  1:16.28                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stephen, Jacob M          15 CMAC-CA              2:07.02    2:00.69   20  
       28.16    59.26  1:30.20  2:00.69                                    
  2 Donati, Aiden K           15 GWSC-CA              2:12.49    2:01.83   17  
       27.37    58.03  1:30.56  2:01.83                                    
  3 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA              2:05.77    2:04.45   16  
       28.41    59.84  1:32.34  2:04.45                                    
  4 Nguyen, Dat T             15 UN-02-CA             2:06.82    2:04.50   15  
       28.95  1:00.43  1:33.13  2:04.50                                    
  5 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA              2:09.34    2:05.75   14  
       29.25  1:00.96  1:33.66  2:05.75                                    
  6 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              2:08.00    2:13.13   13  
       29.85  1:04.32  1:40.25  2:13.13                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Christian G     18 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:53.92   20  
       25.59    55.96  1:27.27  1:53.92                                    
  2 Kirby, Christopher P      17 BREA-CA                   NT    1:54.44   17  
       25.43    54.60  1:25.36  1:54.44                                    
  3 Johnson, Devon L          15 GSC-CA               2:24.81    1:56.38   16  
       26.51    56.14  1:26.95  1:56.38                                    
  4 Daeberick, Cooper S       15 AAA-CA                    NT    2:02.00   15  
       28.61    58.03  1:28.21  2:02.00                                    
  5 Turrubiartes, Francisco   15 BREA-CA                   NT    2:23.11   14  
       31.88  1:07.65  1:45.50  2:23.11                                    
  6 Murickan, Tom T           17 BREA-CA                   NT    2:29.02   13  
       33.51  1:10.78  1:50.27  2:29.02                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Miller M           15 CMAC-CA              5:38.00    5:36.79   20  
       27.60    59.18  1:32.49  2:06.93  2:41.93  3:17.54  3:52.75  4:28.61
     5:03.86  5:36.79                                                      
  2 Clark, Cameron J          17 CMAC-CA              5:57.29    5:46.34   17  
       29.85  1:03.06  1:37.55  2:13.53  2:49.08  3:24.89  4:01.18  4:37.89
     5:13.82  5:46.34                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Devon L          15 GSC-CA               6:12.96    5:11.99   20  
       27.83    59.18  1:30.85  2:02.31  2:33.77  3:05.52  3:37.69  4:10.10
     4:41.77  5:11.99                                                      
 -- Murickan, Tom T           17 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              1:08.53    1:04.66   20  
       32.02  1:04.66                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Dat T             15 UN-02-CA             1:09.69    1:09.02   17  
       33.61  1:09.02                                                      
  3 Chavez, Collin M          15 EAST-CA              1:09.74    1:12.18   16  
       34.65  1:12.18                                                      
  4 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA              1:12.08    1:14.79   15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kirby, Christopher P      17 BREA-CA                   NT    1:03.78   20  
       31.85  1:03.78                                                      
  2 Mers, Sammy C             17 SCAL-CA              1:33.73    1:27.14   17  
       40.66  1:27.14                                                      
 -- Daeberick, Cooper S       15 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       32.04       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Devon L          15 GSC-CA               2:23.91    2:12.20   20  
       31.04  1:04.81  1:39.28  2:12.20                                    
  2 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              2:24.73    2:26.20   17  
       34.80  1:11.92  1:49.73  2:26.20                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Ermisch, Austin S         16 GSC-CA               2:56.24    2:24.24   20  
       34.70  1:10.81  1:48.03  2:24.24                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Dat T             15 UN-02-CA             1:18.34    1:14.23   20  
       35.84  1:14.23                                                      
  2 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA              1:16.71    1:14.60   17  
       35.42  1:14.60                                                      
  3 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              1:15.97    1:15.71   16  
       36.71  1:15.71                                                      
  4 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA              1:16.28    1:16.17   15  
       36.14  1:16.17                                                      
 -- Donati, Aiden K           15 GWSC-CA              1:16.76         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       35.74       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Devon L          15 GSC-CA               1:30.86    1:13.03   20  
       34.71  1:13.03                                                      
  2 Turrubiartes, Francisco   15 BREA-CA              1:29.08    1:23.25   17  
       39.71  1:23.25                                                      
  3 Murickan, Tom T           17 BREA-CA                   NT    1:30.74   16  
       42.12  1:30.74                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Devon L          15 GSC-CA               2:43.01    2:35.11   20  
       36.01  1:15.27  1:54.98  2:35.11                                    
  2 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              2:49.21    2:39.30   17  
       36.34  1:16.60  1:57.94  2:39.30                                    
  3 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA              2:49.20    2:40.76   16  
       36.81  1:17.84  1:58.99  2:40.76                                    
  4 Nguyen, Dat T             15 UN-02-CA             2:46.68    2:44.99   15  
       36.95  1:18.74  2:01.76  2:44.99                                    
  5 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              2:53.77    2:50.19   14  
       38.86  1:22.39  2:06.50  2:50.19                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Murickan, Tom T           17 BREA-CA                   NT    3:25.01   20  
       43.71  1:35.41  2:30.72  3:25.01                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              1:06.79    1:05.84   20  
       30.61  1:05.84                                                      
  2 Donati, Aiden K           15 GWSC-CA              1:09.83    1:07.00   17  
       30.49  1:07.00                                                      
  3 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA              1:10.82    1:10.52   16  
       32.89  1:10.52                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Devon L          15 GSC-CA               1:17.13    1:00.22   20  
       27.98  1:00.22                                                      
  2 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA              1:11.23    1:09.63   17  
       31.85  1:09.63                                                      
  3 Chavez, Collin M          15 EAST-CA                   NT    1:13.16   16  
       32.15  1:13.16                                                      
  4 Mers, Sammy C             17 SCAL-CA              1:36.10    1:30.16   15  
       39.99  1:30.16                                                      
 -- Martinez, Christian G     18 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Devon L          15 GSC-CA               2:21.61    2:15.18   20  
       29.55  1:03.46  1:39.30  2:15.18                                    
  2 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA              2:28.82    2:18.56   17  
       30.72  1:05.27  1:41.47  2:18.56                                    
  3 Stephen, Jacob M          15 CMAC-CA              2:22.77    2:19.29   16  
       29.78  1:03.75  1:40.93  2:19.29                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Miller M           15 CMAC-CA              2:16.54    2:16.26   20  
       28.66  1:03.40  1:44.24  2:16.26                                    
  2 Stephen, Jacob M          15 CMAC-CA              2:22.30    2:17.25   17  
       28.02  1:02.33  1:45.34  2:17.25                                    
  3 Donati, Aiden K           15 GWSC-CA              2:24.57    2:21.42   16  
       30.04  1:06.16  1:49.98  2:21.42                                    
  4 Nguyen, Dat T             15 UN-02-CA             2:24.98    2:23.29   15  
       30.46  1:08.22  1:50.28  2:23.29                                    
  5 Brown, Christian M        16 CMAC-CA              2:27.34    2:28.19   14  
       31.00  1:08.16  1:55.45  2:28.19                                    
  6 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA              2:25.22    2:28.96   13  
       29.72  1:09.97  1:52.65  2:28.96                                    
 -- Ermisch, Austin S         16 GSC-CA               2:32.58         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
       31.70  1:07.09  1:49.11       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kirby, Christopher P      17 BREA-CA                   NT    2:15.30   20  
       27.75  1:02.87  1:43.29  2:15.30                                    
 -- Chavez, Collin M          15 EAST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Devon L          15 GSC-CA               5:01.21    4:43.20   20  
       30.50  1:06.57  1:41.31  2:16.55  2:59.83  3:41.98  4:12.59  4:43.20
  2 Stephen, Jacob M          15 CMAC-CA              5:19.70    4:56.62   17  
       30.19  1:05.55  1:43.51  2:20.98  3:05.48  3:49.28  4:23.21  4:56.62
  3 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA              5:03.65    5:00.40   16  
       30.84  1:06.31  1:44.82  2:22.39  3:06.39  3:51.46  4:26.91  5:00.40
  4 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA              5:21.32    5:21.71   15  
       33.96  1:13.37  1:56.27  2:37.29  3:24.21  4:11.12  4:47.24  5:21.71
WHT - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA                   NT    4:24.35   20  
       26.77    58.29  1:34.47  2:11.17  2:44.91  3:21.05  3:53.10  4:24.35
  2 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                   NT    4:40.46   17  
       26.52    57.47  1:34.18  2:10.66  2:53.29  3:35.99  4:08.21  4:40.46
 -- Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
              1:14.14  1:56.70  2:39.08  3:18.06  3:59.34  4:36.14       DQ
 -- Mers, Sammy C             17 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
       46.95           1:41.41  2:36.06  3:53.14  4:39.40       DQ         
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Villafana, Abby R         15 GSC-CA                    NT      27.55  
  2 Uram, Grayson/Gray M      10 GSC-CA                    NT      32.98  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:23.26  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                   NT      34.31