MVN June Intrasquad - Meet Results

MVN June Intrasquad
6/8/2019 - 6/8/2019
Mission Viejo, CA USA
Updated: 6/9/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                  2019 CA MVN June SCY Intrasquad - 6/8/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA                 19.39      18.77        
  2 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA                 20.29      19.85        
  3 Callahan, Teagan E         6 MVN-CA                    NT      20.23        
  4 Stevens, Azil M            8 MVN-CA                    NT      21.61        
  5 Lubba, Isabella S          8 MVN-CA                    NT      22.11        
  6 Tombleson, Aurora L        7 MVN-CA                 27.50      26.05        
  7 Nick, Piper L              6 MVN-CA                 26.74      26.63        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Havens, Katherine N        8 MVN-CA                 42.32      41.54        
  2 Callahan, Teagan E         6 MVN-CA                    NT      47.95        
  3 Hammontree, Nina L         7 MVN-CA                    NT      50.82        
  4 Gonzalez, Ellie G          8 MVN-CA                 55.03      51.01        
  5 Kaempfe, Olivia A          8 MVN-CA                    NT      54.67        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Havens, Katherine N        8 MVN-CA               1:34.42    1:36.87        
       43.41  1:36.87                                                      
  2 Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA               1:41.48    1:42.50        
       47.19  1:42.50                                                      
  3 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA               1:51.59    1:46.58        
       48.53  1:46.58                                                      
  4 Lubba, Isabella S          8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:59.16        
       57.60  1:59.16                                                      
  5 Nick, Piper L              6 MVN-CA               2:09.80    2:12.22        
     1:03.51  2:12.22                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Teagan E         6 MVN-CA                    NT      23.01        
  2 Kaempfe, Olivia A          8 MVN-CA                    NT      25.18        
  3 Hammontree, Nina L         7 MVN-CA                 29.05      26.58        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Havens, Katherine N        8 MVN-CA                 47.26      48.92        
  2 Gonzalez, Ellie G          8 MVN-CA                 55.37      52.99        
 -- Kaempfe, Olivia A          8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Azil M            8 MVN-CA                    NT      25.96        
  2 Callahan, Teagan E         6 MVN-CA                    NT      28.00        
  3 Gonzalez, Ellie G          8 MVN-CA                 29.20      28.31        
  4 Kaempfe, Olivia A          8 MVN-CA                    NT      31.62        
  5 Hammontree, Nina L         7 MVN-CA                    NT      33.47        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Azil M            8 MVN-CA                    NT      54.95        
  2 Havens, Katherine N        8 MVN-CA                 59.58      59.82        
  3 Callahan, Teagan E         6 MVN-CA                    NT    1:02.24        
  4 Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA                 58.93    1:03.53        
  5 Lubba, Isabella S          8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:04.41        
  6 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA               1:00.40    1:08.47        
 -- Tombleson, Aurora L        7 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA                 25.52      24.30        
  2 Callahan, Teagan E         6 MVN-CA                    NT      29.28        
  3 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA                 25.29      29.30        
  4 Havens, Katherine N        8 MVN-CA                 29.27      29.80        
  5 Nick, Piper L              6 MVN-CA                 30.35      31.72        
  6 Stevens, Azil M            8 MVN-CA                 30.29      32.29        
  7 Tombleson, Aurora L        7 MVN-CA                 35.24      33.10        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Havens, Katherine N        8 MVN-CA               1:57.27    1:54.92        
       57.72  1:54.92                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA               2:02.44    2:04.02        
     1:01.91  2:04.02                                                      
  3 Stevens, Azil M            8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:04.08        
     1:05.15  2:04.08                                                      
  4 Hammontree, Nina L         7 MVN-CA                    NT    2:06.97        
       57.20  2:06.97                                                      
 -- Gonzalez, Ellie G          8 MVN-CA               2:08.50         DQ        
       58.37       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 34.66      34.60        
  2 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA                 35.85      35.04        
  3 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA                 38.28      37.13        
  4 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA                 39.56      38.49        
  5 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA                 42.41      43.44        
  6 Bartocci, Penelope         9 MVN-CA                    NT      46.53        
  7 Stine, Caitlyn M           9 MVN-CA                 45.51      48.43        
  8 Want, Teagan E             8 MVN-CA                 51.17      50.69        
  9 Viers, Delaney R           8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:03.28        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA               1:16.36    1:13.53        
       35.94  1:13.53                                                      
  2 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:17.26    1:17.91        
       36.79  1:17.91                                                      
  3 Khattat, Hannah           10 MVN-CA               1:30.25    1:21.35        
       38.59  1:21.35                                                      
  4 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA               1:28.58    1:21.75        
       38.80  1:21.75                                                      
  5 Valenzona, Avery G        10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:25.38        
       40.67  1:25.38                                                      
  6 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 MVN-CA               1:28.47    1:30.05        
       41.81  1:30.05                                                      
  7 Dilao, Lulu C              8 MVN-CA               1:39.52    1:32.28        
       39.92  1:32.28                                                      
  8 Huang, Janet               9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:34.99        
       42.82  1:34.99                                                      
  9 Brown, Julia A             9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:35.58        
       44.07  1:35.58                                                      
 10 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA               1:38.58    1:38.82        
       45.27  1:38.82                                                      
 11 Camarena, Emily F          9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:41.11        
       46.16  1:41.11                                                      
 12 Reneau, Leila M           10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:41.72        
       46.38  1:41.72                                                      
 13 Stine, Caitlyn M           9 MVN-CA               1:45.27    1:45.62        
       48.71  1:45.62                                                      
 14 Bartocci, Penelope         9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:48.02        
       46.43  1:48.02                                                      
 15 Want, Teagan E             8 MVN-CA               1:48.23    1:51.70        
       52.64  1:51.70                                                      
 16 Viers, Delaney R           8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:08.94        
       59.42  2:08.94                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA               2:52.29    2:44.29        
       39.59  1:23.04  2:05.39  2:44.29                                    
  2 Khattat, Hannah           10 MVN-CA                    NT    3:03.33        
       42.66  3:03.33  3:03.33                                             
  3 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA               3:14.46    3:03.74        
       41.49  1:29.63  2:19.55  3:03.74                                    
  4 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA               3:23.52    3:23.45        
       44.58  1:37.13  2:33.21  3:23.45                                    
  5 Camarena, Emily F          9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:44.52        
       48.16  1:47.99  2:48.53  3:44.52                                    
  6 Reneau, Leila M           10 MVN-CA                    NT    3:58.26        
       50.92  1:53.96  2:55.93  3:58.26                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 39.60      38.70        
  2 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA                 40.43      39.80        
  3 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                 42.07      40.91        
  4 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA                 42.75      41.88        
  5 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA                 48.50      51.47        
  6 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA                 50.90      54.44        
  7 Stine, Caitlyn M           9 MVN-CA                 56.34      56.51        
  8 Want, Teagan E             8 MVN-CA                 56.30      58.07        
 -- Bartocci, Penelope         9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:28.34    1:27.88        
       43.38  1:27.88                                                      
  2 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA               1:33.54    1:30.98        
       44.64  1:30.98                                                      
  3 Dilao, Lulu C              8 MVN-CA               1:35.83    1:33.28        
       45.02  1:33.28                                                      
  4 Valenzona, Avery G        10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:36.40        
       46.78  1:36.40                                                      
  5 Khattat, Hannah           10 MVN-CA               1:35.97    1:39.20        
       48.82  1:39.20                                                      
  6 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA               1:33.17    1:39.74        
       47.78  1:39.74                                                      
  7 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 MVN-CA               1:41.68    1:43.53        
       51.53  1:43.53                                                      
  8 Huang, Janet               9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:43.91        
       47.71  1:43.91                                                      
  9 Camarena, Emily F          9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:47.60        
 10 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA               1:52.21    1:51.60        
       55.68  1:51.60                                                      
 11 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA               1:49.42    1:54.09        
 12 Want, Teagan E             8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:09.55        
     1:04.27  2:09.55                                                      
 13 Viers, Delaney R           8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:29.86        
 -- Reneau, Leila M           10 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
       56.37       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 44.91      43.33        
  2 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA                 45.26      44.29        
  3 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 45.30      44.53        
  4 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 46.70      45.89        
  5 Valenzona, Avery G        10 MVN-CA                    NT      47.64        
  6 Khattat, Hannah           10 MVN-CA                 47.10      47.83        
  7 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 MVN-CA                 47.51      50.44        
  8 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA                 51.00      51.56        
  9 Dilao, Lulu C              8 MVN-CA                 53.34      52.50        
 10 Brown, Julia A             9 MVN-CA                    NT      54.68        
 11 Camarena, Emily F          9 MVN-CA                    NT      55.25        
 12 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA                    NT      55.42        
 13 Reneau, Leila M           10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:02.04        
 14 Stine, Caitlyn M           9 MVN-CA               1:03.50    1:02.56        
 15 Viers, Delaney R           8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:02.79        
 16 Want, Teagan E             8 MVN-CA               1:00.68    1:07.13        
 -- Huang, Janet               9 MVN-CA               1:02.03         DQ        
 -- Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA               1:04.16         DQ        
 -- Bartocci, Penelope         9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:35.56    1:34.24        
       44.14  1:34.24                                                      
  2 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA               1:39.30    1:35.19        
       48.29  1:35.19                                                      
  3 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA               2:06.02    1:57.20        
       55.04  1:57.20                                                      
  4 Viers, Delaney R           8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:12.61        
     1:02.05  2:12.61                                                      
  5 Want, Teagan E             8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:14.14        
     1:03.23  2:14.14                                                      
  6 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA                    NT    2:19.55        
     1:06.16  2:19.55                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA                 43.99      19.74        
  2 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 37.51      36.42        
  3 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 38.35      41.38        
  4 Khattat, Hannah           10 MVN-CA                 46.09      42.88        
  5 Valenzona, Avery G        10 MVN-CA                    NT      45.86        
  6 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 MVN-CA                 44.59      46.24        
  7 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA                 45.05      48.76        
  8 Dilao, Lulu C              8 MVN-CA                 48.26      48.83        
  9 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA                 59.55      51.91        
 10 Brown, Julia A             9 MVN-CA                    NT      52.22        
 11 Bartocci, Penelope         9 MVN-CA                    NT      54.49        
 12 Huang, Janet               9 MVN-CA                    NT      54.99        
 13 Camarena, Emily F          9 MVN-CA                    NT      56.23        
 14 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA               1:00.75      57.03        
 15 Reneau, Leila M           10 MVN-CA                    NT      59.97        
 16 Stine, Caitlyn M           9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:01.18        
 17 Viers, Delaney R           8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:14.48        
 18 Want, Teagan E             8 MVN-CA               1:05.98    1:16.49        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA               3:03.79    2:56.03        
       37.98  1:25.72  2:16.32  2:56.03                                    
  2 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:38.49        
       53.98  1:47.82  2:48.17  3:38.49                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 29.67      28.69        
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     12 UN-01-CA               28.80      29.16        
  3 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA                 30.18      29.51        
  4 Andrews, Kennedy E        12 MVN-CA                 30.80      29.68        
  5 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                 30.21      29.75        
  6 Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA                 28.08      29.98        
  7 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 29.01      30.14        
  8 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA                 30.26      30.30        
  9 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA                 30.28      30.46        
 10 Aquino, Gracyn E          11 MVN-CA                 31.08      30.55        
 11 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                 30.57      30.76        
 12 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                 31.27      32.23        
 13 Eichelberger, Areya A     12 MVN-CA                 34.47      32.82        
 14 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA                 34.43      32.86        
 15 Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA                    NT      34.15        
 16 Castulo, Julyanne C       12 MVN-CA                 39.34      35.31        
 17 McDonald, Jordyn J        11 MVN-CA                 34.77      35.42        
 18 Mitrovic, Scarlett K      12 MVN-CA                    NT      36.06        
 19 Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA                 36.31      37.74        
 20 Castellano, Stephanie     11 MVN-CA                 42.34      39.10        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:05.62    1:00.92        
       29.19  1:00.92                                                      
  2 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               1:04.58    1:03.25        
       31.48  1:03.25                                                      
  3 Christensen, Nicole M     12 UN-01-CA             1:04.45    1:03.52        
       30.27  1:03.52                                                      
  4 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:04.79    1:05.08        
       30.84  1:05.08                                                      
  5 Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA               1:04.16    1:05.91        
       31.02  1:05.91                                                      
  6 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA               1:05.89    1:06.24        
       32.58  1:06.24                                                      
  7 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               1:07.95    1:06.27        
  8 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA               1:08.29    1:06.70        
       32.10  1:06.70                                                      
  9 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA               1:08.62    1:08.63        
       32.62  1:08.63                                                      
 10 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:05.06    1:09.49        
       32.77  1:09.49                                                      
 11 Aquino, Gracyn E          11 MVN-CA               1:10.65    1:09.74        
       33.13  1:09.74                                                      
 12 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               1:10.66    1:10.56        
       33.91  1:10.56                                                      
 13 Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:14.29        
       35.56  1:14.29                                                      
 14 Eichelberger, Areya A     12 MVN-CA               1:15.46    1:14.44        
       33.99  1:14.44                                                      
 15 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               1:16.50    1:16.11        
       36.49  1:16.11                                                      
 16 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA               1:14.83    1:16.30        
       35.76  1:16.30                                                      
 17 Lim, Kaya E               11 MVN-CA               1:19.73    1:16.66        
       36.31  1:16.66                                                      
 18 Nazhadikhah, Elina        12 MVN-CA               1:18.23    1:18.15        
       36.68  1:18.15                                                      
 19 McDonald, Jordyn J        11 MVN-CA               1:16.45    1:19.38        
       36.93  1:19.38                                                      
 20 Wager, Elisa E            11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:21.32        
       37.66  1:21.32                                                      
 21 Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA               1:20.44    1:23.43        
       40.59  1:23.43                                                      
 22 Shandi, Lola B            11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:38.99        
       46.08  1:38.99                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               2:20.12    2:19.10        
       31.40  1:07.42  1:43.93  2:19.10                                    
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     12 UN-01-CA             2:19.01    2:19.84        
       31.24  1:06.50  1:43.48  2:19.84                                    
  3 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               2:29.53    2:22.69        
                34.59  2:22.69                                             
  4 Andrews, Kennedy E        12 MVN-CA               2:31.92    2:23.37        
       32.50  1:09.06  1:47.65  2:23.37                                    
  5 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA               2:34.60    2:23.99        
       33.30  1:09.54  1:47.63  2:23.99                                    
  6 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA               2:31.88    2:25.25        
       33.45  1:10.66  1:48.69  2:25.25                                    
  7 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA               2:48.58    2:36.15        
       35.11  1:14.74  1:55.72  2:36.15                                    
  8 Castulo, Julyanne C       12 MVN-CA               2:55.83    2:46.24        
       36.42  1:17.49  2:01.69  2:46.24                                    
  9 Nazhadikhah, Elina        12 MVN-CA                    NT    2:52.74        
       40.16  1:23.64  2:08.35  2:52.74                                    
 -- Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               2:32.52         DQ        
 -- Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               2:26.53        DFS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 34.48      33.30        
  2 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                 34.23      33.45        
  3 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA                 34.81      34.02        
  4 Andrews, Kennedy E        12 MVN-CA                 34.69      34.04        
  5 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA                 37.18      34.72        
  6 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 36.44      34.82        
  7 Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA                 36.10      35.33        
  8 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                 35.70      35.48        
  9 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA                 35.22      35.91        
 10 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA                 37.59      37.30        
 11 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 40.31      39.61        
 12 McDonald, Jordyn J        11 MVN-CA                 40.40      39.97        
 13 Mitrovic, Scarlett K      12 MVN-CA                 44.31      40.79        
 14 Eichelberger, Areya A     12 MVN-CA                 39.86      40.91        
 15 Castulo, Julyanne C       12 MVN-CA                 48.02      44.16        
 16 Castellano, Stephanie     11 MVN-CA                 54.28      46.97        
 -- Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:14.15    1:10.79        
       34.35  1:10.79                                                      
  2 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA               1:13.66    1:11.16        
       34.12  1:11.16                                                      
  3 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA               1:14.85    1:12.83        
       35.75  1:12.83                                                      
  4 Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA               1:17.66    1:14.42        
       36.15  1:14.42                                                      
  5 Andrews, Kennedy E        12 MVN-CA               1:22.54    1:17.13        
       37.08  1:17.13                                                      
  6 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA               1:17.86    1:18.11        
       37.93  1:18.11                                                      
  7 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:14.76    1:19.79        
       38.22  1:19.79                                                      
  8 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA               1:22.87    1:21.04        
       40.11  1:21.04                                                      
  9 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA               1:24.05    1:22.73        
       40.54  1:22.73                                                      
 10 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA               1:25.75    1:23.27        
       40.57  1:23.27                                                      
 11 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:24.19    1:23.76        
       40.81  1:23.76                                                      
 12 Lim, Kaya E               11 MVN-CA               1:29.78    1:25.82        
       41.57  1:25.82                                                      
 13 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               1:28.30    1:28.18        
       43.41  1:28.18                                                      
 14 McDonald, Jordyn J        11 MVN-CA               1:35.03    1:30.47        
       43.93  1:30.47                                                      
 15 Nazhadikhah, Elina        12 MVN-CA               1:34.28    1:32.10        
       45.16  1:32.10                                                      
 16 Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA               1:35.78    1:35.34        
       47.33  1:35.34                                                      
 17 Shandi, Lola B            11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:53.20        
 -- Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               1:18.47         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                 38.86      37.48        
  2 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 36.37      38.53        
  3 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                 38.14      38.68        
  4 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA                 41.59      40.34        
  5 Andrews, Kennedy E        12 MVN-CA                 43.47      40.63        
  6 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 38.01      41.97        
  7 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA                 41.79      42.02        
  8 Eichelberger, Areya A     12 MVN-CA                 42.08      42.04        
  9 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 42.35      42.10        
 10 Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA                    NT      43.08        
 11 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA                 41.89      43.27        
 12 Aquino, Gracyn E          11 MVN-CA                 42.86      43.97        
 13 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA                 45.11      45.32        
 14 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 45.43      46.18        
 15 McDonald, Jordyn J        11 MVN-CA                 46.59      46.35        
 16 Nazhadikhah, Elina        12 MVN-CA                    NT      47.23        
 17 Lim, Kaya E               11 MVN-CA                 50.15      47.69        
 18 Wager, Elisa E            11 MVN-CA                    NT      49.43        
 19 Shandi, Lola B            11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:00.79        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               1:22.74    1:18.69        
       38.03  1:18.69                                                      
  2 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA               1:22.93    1:25.33        
       40.90  1:25.33                                                      
  3 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               1:28.11    1:27.25        
       41.47  1:27.25                                                      
  4 Eichelberger, Areya A     12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:30.58        
       42.59  1:30.58                                                      
  5 Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA               1:28.20    1:30.87        
       43.17  1:30.87                                                      
  6 Castulo, Julyanne C       12 MVN-CA               1:38.19    1:34.35        
       45.23  1:34.35                                                      
  7 Mitrovic, Scarlett K      12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:37.27        
       45.27  1:37.27                                                      
  8 Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:37.54        
       45.60  1:37.54                                                      
  9 Aquino, Gracyn E          11 MVN-CA               1:33.83    1:39.22        
       47.81  1:39.22                                                      
 10 Castellano, Stephanie     11 MVN-CA               1:39.98    1:39.44        
       46.95  1:39.44                                                      
 11 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA               1:38.93    1:39.64        
       48.23  1:39.64                                                      
 12 Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA               1:41.86    1:47.01        
       51.32  1:47.01                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     12 UN-01-CA               32.55      31.58        
  2 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 33.49      32.34        
  3 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA                 34.02      32.79        
  4 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                 32.78      33.33        
  5 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                 35.86      33.42        
  6 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 32.35      34.09        
  7 Aquino, Gracyn E          11 MVN-CA                 34.49      34.31        
  8 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                 34.48      35.11        
  9 Barre, Mikayla G          12 MVN-CA                 44.02      39.51        
 10 Nazhadikhah, Elina        12 MVN-CA                    NT      39.62        
 11 Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA                    NT      39.68        
 12 Eichelberger, Areya A     12 MVN-CA                 43.87      40.15        
 13 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 42.11      41.17        
 14 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA                 41.78      41.63        
 15 Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA                 43.59      43.77        
 16 Lim, Kaya E               11 MVN-CA                 43.53      43.83        
 17 Wager, Elisa E            11 MVN-CA                    NT      43.89        
 18 Shandi, Lola B            11 MVN-CA                    NT      58.47        
 -- Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 32.01         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               1:15.37    1:10.44        
       34.18  1:10.44                                                      
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     12 UN-01-CA             1:13.41    1:13.31        
       33.75  1:13.31                                                      
  3 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA               1:16.10    1:13.83        
       34.49  1:13.83                                                      
  4 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA               1:16.73    1:15.88        
       35.24  1:15.88                                                      
  5 Andrews, Kennedy E        12 MVN-CA               1:20.03    1:19.29        
       35.44  1:19.29                                                      
  6 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:39.43    1:26.65        
       41.09  1:26.65                                                      
  7 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:33.11    1:27.36        
       39.20  1:27.36                                                      
  8 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               1:38.54    1:40.16        
       47.14  1:40.16                                                      
 -- Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:14.10         DQ        
 -- McDonald, Jordyn J        11 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     12 UN-01-CA             2:32.46    2:33.27        
       33.31  1:13.64  1:58.72  2:33.27                                    
  2 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA               2:40.55    2:34.62        
       33.82  1:14.58  1:58.93  2:34.62                                    
  3 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               2:41.13    2:35.03        
       36.67  1:17.79  2:00.31  2:35.03                                    
  4 Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA               2:45.02    2:37.53        
       34.52  1:13.49  2:02.79  2:37.53                                    
  5 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA               2:41.01    2:38.08        
       34.61  1:16.80  2:01.98  2:38.08                                    
  6 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA               2:38.84    2:39.58        
       35.12  1:13.42  2:05.00  2:39.58                                    
  7 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA               2:45.85    2:40.69        
       35.96  1:17.36  2:04.28  2:40.69                                    
  8 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               2:57.65    2:54.75        
       39.85  1:25.94  2:17.59  2:54.75                                    
  9 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               3:03.13    2:59.07        
       43.94  1:32.25  2:20.67  2:59.07                                    
 10 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA                    NT    2:59.39        
       42.98  1:28.28  2:20.40  2:59.39                                    
 11 Castulo, Julyanne C       12 MVN-CA               3:14.84    3:03.40        
       42.50  1:32.73  2:22.54  3:03.40                                    
 12 Asar, Leila M             11 MVN-CA               3:11.36    3:18.91        
       45.18  1:37.09  2:33.36  3:18.91                                    
 13 Castellano, Stephanie     11 MVN-CA                    NT    3:23.73        
       47.14  1:41.00  2:36.73  3:23.73                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                 25.97      27.03        
  2 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA                 27.14      27.19        
  3 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA                 27.87      27.35        
  4 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA                 28.51      27.64        
  5 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA                 28.31      28.12        
  6 Gallegos, Olivia L        16 MVN-CA                 27.87      28.61        
  7 Hinson, Bre N             15 MVN-CA                 28.35      29.19        
  8 Pak, Kayla S              14 MVN-CA                 32.22      31.38        
  9 Naraghi, Yasmin           14 MVN-CA                 33.30      32.56        
 10 Aceves, Sophia M          15 MVN-CA                 35.03      35.44        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinedo, Maya G            15 MVN-CA                 54.34      58.00        
       27.73    58.00                                                      
  2 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                 58.04      59.93        
       28.29    59.93                                                      
  3 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA                 59.68    1:00.41        
       28.98  1:00.41                                                      
  4 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA                 59.55    1:00.77        
  5 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               1:01.16    1:00.80        
       29.40  1:00.80                                                      
  6 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               1:01.43    1:00.83        
       29.12  1:00.83                                                      
  7 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA               1:02.91    1:00.95        
       29.11  1:00.95                                                      
  8 Hinson, Bre N             15 MVN-CA               1:03.19    1:01.38        
       29.79  1:01.38                                                      
  9 Gallegos, Olivia L        16 MVN-CA               1:01.87    1:02.00        
       29.34  1:02.00                                                      
 10 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               1:01.92    1:02.85        
       29.94  1:02.85                                                      
 11 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA               1:01.63    1:03.88        
       30.00  1:03.88                                                      
 12 Li, Vanessa S             13 MVN-CA               1:04.14    1:05.82        
       31.40  1:05.82                                                      
 13 Naraghi, Yasmin           14 MVN-CA               1:12.57    1:12.32        
       34.78  1:12.32                                                      
 14 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               1:14.76    1:13.36        
       34.83  1:13.36                                                      
 15 Reza, Sydney P            14 MVN-CA                    NT    1:19.91        
       34.57  1:19.91                                                      
 16 Aceves, Sophia M          15 MVN-CA               1:17.98    1:22.84        
       38.34  1:22.84                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               2:05.37    2:07.55        
       29.25  1:02.14  1:35.62  2:07.55                                    
  2 Pinedo, Maya G            15 MVN-CA               2:00.88    2:07.87        
       30.41  1:03.32  1:36.70  2:07.87                                    
  3 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA               2:08.52    2:10.51        
       31.01  1:04.71  1:37.84  2:10.51                                    
  4 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               2:07.13    2:10.95        
       31.16  1:04.62  1:38.32  2:10.95                                    
  5 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               2:13.48    2:11.39        
       31.16  1:04.63  1:38.80  2:11.39                                    
  6 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               2:12.25    2:12.21        
       31.33  1:05.28  1:39.26  2:12.21                                    
  7 Hinson, Bre N             15 MVN-CA               2:06.36    2:14.02        
       32.09  1:06.10  1:40.21  2:14.02                                    
  8 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA               2:17.84    2:15.52        
       31.60  1:05.70  1:40.65  2:15.52                                    
  9 Li, Vanessa S             13 MVN-CA               2:16.02    2:18.86        
       33.06  1:09.21  1:45.42  2:18.86                                    
 10 Gallegos, Olivia L        16 MVN-CA               2:17.57    2:19.44        
       31.91  1:06.84  1:43.67  2:19.44                                    
 11 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA               2:11.23    2:21.33        
       32.00  1:08.72  1:44.39  2:21.33                                    
 12 Pak, Kayla S              14 MVN-CA               2:38.04    2:37.96        
       35.58  1:16.15  1:58.68  2:37.96                                    
 13 Naraghi, Yasmin           14 MVN-CA               2:38.61    2:39.53        
       37.61  1:17.89  1:59.37  2:39.53                                    
 14 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               2:46.01    2:48.95        
       40.54  1:23.88  2:08.23  2:48.95                                    
 15 Aceves, Sophia M          15 MVN-CA               2:51.17    2:58.86        
       37.85  1:22.62  2:11.35  2:58.86                                    
 -- Reza, Sydney P            14 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               1:06.09    1:07.03        
       32.50  1:07.03                                                      
  2 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               1:09.78    1:07.46        
       33.61  1:07.46                                                      
  3 Pinedo, Maya G            15 MVN-CA               1:03.84    1:09.21        
       33.94  1:09.21                                                      
  4 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               1:12.45    1:13.64        
       36.02  1:13.64                                                      
  5 Hinson, Bre N             15 MVN-CA               1:14.91    1:16.31        
       37.66  1:16.31                                                      
  6 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               1:27.63    1:24.77        
       42.98  1:24.77                                                      
  7 Naraghi, Yasmin           14 MVN-CA               1:25.66    1:26.31        
       42.53  1:26.31                                                      
  8 Aceves, Sophia M          15 MVN-CA               1:36.03    1:36.84        
       44.81  1:36.84                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Olivia L        16 MVN-CA               1:15.89    1:21.34        
       38.35  1:21.34                                                      
  2 Li, Vanessa S             13 MVN-CA               1:24.41    1:25.47        
       40.87  1:25.47                                                      
  3 Hinson, Bre N             15 MVN-CA               1:24.38    1:25.82        
       41.18  1:25.82                                                      
  4 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               1:35.06    1:37.15        
       47.59  1:37.15                                                      
  5 Pak, Kayla S              14 MVN-CA               1:39.22    1:40.19        
       47.20  1:40.19                                                      
  6 Reza, Sydney P            14 MVN-CA                    NT    1:49.69        
       52.19  1:49.69                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA               1:05.96    1:07.45        
       31.25  1:07.45                                                      
  2 Drakeford, Mila S         13 MVN-CA               1:13.50    1:10.74        
       33.25  1:10.74                                                      
  3 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA                    NT    1:13.29        
       34.83  1:13.29                                                      
  4 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               1:30.65    1:29.34        
       40.52  1:29.34                                                      
  5 Naraghi, Yasmin           14 MVN-CA               1:31.22    1:31.80        
       42.48  1:31.80                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA               2:26.68    2:25.86        
       31.78  1:09.56  1:53.01  2:25.86                                    
  2 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               2:32.67    2:30.78        
       35.10  1:14.35  1:57.67  2:30.78                                    
  3 Hinson, Bre N             15 MVN-CA               2:31.09    2:32.00        
       32.70  1:12.05  1:58.95  2:32.00                                    
  4 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               2:26.75    2:33.30        
       31.45  1:10.56  1:58.11  2:33.30                                    
  5 Gallegos, Olivia L        16 MVN-CA               2:26.20    2:35.30        
       32.62  1:12.36  1:58.95  2:35.30                                    
  6 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA               2:33.37    2:38.20        
       37.55  1:15.50  2:04.19  2:38.20                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               2:29.34    2:26.78        
       35.47  1:12.72  1:49.94  2:26.78                                    
  2 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               2:23.58    2:29.25        
       35.27  1:12.90  1:50.86  2:29.25                                    
  3 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA               2:42.16    2:37.34        
       37.67  1:17.67  1:58.54  2:37.34                                    
  4 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA               2:36.32    2:38.98        
       36.98  1:17.37  1:58.62  2:38.98                                    
  5 Aquino, Gracyn E          11 MVN-CA                    NT    2:54.74        
       42.21  1:28.11  2:12.67  2:54.74                                    
  6 Naraghi, Yasmin           14 MVN-CA               3:00.76    2:58.02        
       42.17  1:26.77  2:12.69  2:58.02                                    
 -- Pak, Kayla S              14 MVN-CA               3:13.81         DQ        
 -- Castulo, Julyanne C       12 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
       42.98  1:30.22  2:21.94       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               2:52.13    2:46.96        
       38.43  1:21.08  2:04.53  2:46.96                                    
  2 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA               2:57.04    2:49.48        
       39.43  1:22.43  2:06.07  2:49.48                                    
  3 Gallegos, Olivia L        16 MVN-CA                    NT    2:59.27        
       41.10  1:27.14  2:14.39  2:59.27                                    
  4 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               3:27.25    3:26.26        
       48.62  1:42.27  2:35.14  3:26.26                                    
  5 Pak, Kayla S              14 MVN-CA               3:37.61    3:33.98        
       48.21  1:42.73  2:38.90  3:33.98                                    
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 17.71      17.35        
  2 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA                 20.34      19.14        
  3 Garcia, Shire H            7 UN-01-CA               19.43      19.58        
  4 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                 20.13      20.30        
  5 Weijland, Colton K         7 MVN-CA                 21.42      22.01        
  6 Nick, Tristan J            8 MVN-CA                 22.39      22.20        
  7 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA                 20.86      22.51        
  8 Barney, William S          8 MVN-CA                 23.25      23.96        
  9 Fitchett, Ian B            7 MVN-CA                 26.90      25.71        
 10 Lubba, Wolfgang M          6 MVN-CA                    NT      26.78        
 -- Fant, Parker D             8 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 42.14      39.05        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Shire H            7 UN-01-CA             1:33.71    1:28.38        
       42.75  1:28.38                                                      
  2 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA               1:28.51    1:29.95        
       41.50  1:29.95                                                      
  3 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA               1:44.14    1:42.14        
       48.54  1:42.14                                                      
  4 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:53.31        
       53.05  1:53.31                                                      
  5 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA               1:45.46    1:55.37        
       51.87  1:55.37                                                      
  6 Barney, William S          8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:59.80        
       55.02  1:59.80                                                      
  7 Nick, Tristan J            8 MVN-CA               2:01.46    2:01.62        
       56.90  2:01.62                                                      
  8 Weijland, Colton K         7 MVN-CA                    NT    2:08.29        
     1:00.26  2:08.29                                                      
 -- Fant, Parker D             8 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 56.71      51.13        
  2 Fitchett, Ian B            7 MVN-CA                 55.75    1:04.50        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitchett, Ian B            7 MVN-CA                 35.05      31.14        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 52.91      53.24        
  2 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 55.46      55.25        
  3 Garcia, Shire H            7 UN-01-CA               58.59      57.79        
  4 Nick, Tristan J            8 MVN-CA               1:02.44    1:01.66        
  5 Fitchett, Ian B            7 MVN-CA               1:06.09    1:03.40        
  6 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:03.67        
  7 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA               1:02.84    1:03.75        
  8 Barney, William S          8 MVN-CA               1:06.48    1:07.03        
  9 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA               1:06.17    1:21.33        
 -- Fant, Parker D             8 MVN-CA               1:05.02         DQ        
 -- Weijland, Colton K         7 MVN-CA                 59.55         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                 29.15      26.11        
  2 Garcia, Shire H            7 UN-01-CA               25.81      26.48        
  3 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA                 27.07      28.11        
  4 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA                 29.94      28.24        
  5 Weijland, Colton K         7 MVN-CA                 27.25      29.29        
  6 Nick, Tristan J            8 MVN-CA                 28.76      32.85        
  7 Fitchett, Ian B            7 MVN-CA                 35.54      34.41        
 -- Barney, William S          8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 55.63      49.88        
  2 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 48.92      50.12        
 -- Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA               1:13.03         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA               1:52.86    1:47.85        
       53.01  1:47.85                                                      
  2 Fitchett, Ian B            7 MVN-CA                    NT    2:10.10        
     1:06.24  2:10.10                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 31.03      31.39        
  2 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA                 33.83      32.86        
  3 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                 32.03      32.91        
  4 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 33.29      33.01        
  5 Mannina, Jack R            9 MVN-CA                 33.17      33.22        
  6 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA                 36.89      35.59        
  6 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA                 36.79      35.59        
  8 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA                 37.06      36.36        
  9 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 37.04      37.29        
 10 Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA                 41.33      38.73        
 11 Brune, Jonah R            10 MVN-CA                 40.28      41.47        
 12 Uxa, Harlen W              9 MVN-CA                    NT      42.78        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:03.73    1:03.36        
       30.83  1:03.36                                                      
  2 Coombs, Parker R          10 UN-01-CA             1:09.60    1:06.82        
       32.64  1:06.82                                                      
  3 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA               1:17.47    1:09.26        
       32.94  1:09.26                                                      
  4 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:09.12    1:11.30        
       33.29  1:11.30                                                      
  5 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA               1:12.37    1:12.09        
       33.80  1:12.09                                                      
  6 Mannina, Jack R            9 MVN-CA               1:12.40    1:13.30        
       34.19  1:13.30                                                      
  7 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA               1:21.56    1:15.47        
       36.34  1:15.47                                                      
  8 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA               1:17.53    1:16.66        
       37.27  1:16.66                                                      
  9 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA               1:15.52    1:17.80        
       36.50  1:17.80                                                      
 10 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA               1:23.80    1:22.55        
       39.41  1:22.55                                                      
 11 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA               1:23.45    1:22.63        
       38.94  1:22.63                                                      
 12 Alshuk, Max D              9 MVN-CA               1:31.03    1:29.73        
       40.79  1:29.73                                                      
 13 Hierro, Alex G             9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:31.45        
       43.38  1:31.45                                                      
 14 Brune, Jonah R            10 MVN-CA               1:30.16    1:31.60        
       42.65  1:31.60                                                      
 15 Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA               1:33.73    1:31.95        
       43.68  1:31.95                                                      
 16 Abdul, Jordy R             9 MVN-CA               1:36.56    1:32.33        
       44.03  1:32.33                                                      
 17 Frahm, Jackson W           9 MVN-CA               1:32.26    1:33.01        
       42.44  1:33.01                                                      
 18 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA               1:28.43    1:34.75        
       43.61  1:34.75                                                      
 19 Shandi, Seth S             9 MVN-CA               1:55.28    1:39.38        
       46.53  1:39.38                                                      
 20 Xiao, Ken                  8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:00.29        
       54.05  2:00.29                                                      
 -- Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA               1:12.33         DQ        
       33.67       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               2:16.28    2:17.18        
       31.24  1:06.26  1:43.35  2:17.18                                    
  2 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               2:03.27    2:33.30        
       34.71  1:14.18  1:53.90  2:33.30                                    
  3 Mannina, Jack R            9 MVN-CA               2:48.14    2:36.74        
       35.24  1:16.29  1:56.82  2:36.74                                    
  4 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA               2:41.44    2:38.59        
       34.67  1:16.23  1:59.22  2:38.59                                    
  5 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA               2:37.80    2:40.99        
       34.49  1:16.26  1:58.97  2:40.99                                    
  6 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA               2:49.30    2:45.97        
       39.39  1:23.06  2:06.90  2:45.97                                    
  7 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA                    NT    2:47.57        
       39.75  1:23.31  2:06.76  2:47.57                                    
  8 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA               2:54.82    2:50.82        
       40.03  1:26.38  2:11.15  2:50.82                                    
  9 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA               2:58.74    3:01.89        
       43.20  1:30.63  2:17.66  3:01.89                                    
 10 Alshuk, Max D              9 MVN-CA               3:24.50    3:09.14        
       43.49  1:34.45  2:25.88  3:09.14                                    
 11 Hierro, Alex G             9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:15.23        
       42.24  1:32.12  2:24.35  3:15.23                                    
 12 Abdul, Jordy R             9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:18.71        
       46.58  1:38.10  2:29.56  3:18.71                                    
 13 Frahm, Jackson W           9 MVN-CA               3:26.06    3:18.73        
       43.56  1:35.24  2:28.56  3:18.73                                    
 14 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA               3:23.18    3:24.46        
       43.40  1:37.61  2:31.92  3:24.46                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA                 39.15      36.81        
  2 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 35.47      36.96        
  3 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                 39.73      38.57        
  4 Mannina, Jack R            9 MVN-CA                 41.18      39.50        
  5 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA                 41.95      40.02        
  6 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 41.35      41.71        
  7 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA                 42.95      42.43        
  8 Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA                 42.71      43.18        
  9 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA                 42.94      44.80        
 10 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA                 46.08      46.36        
 11 Uxa, Harlen W              9 MVN-CA                    NT      46.53        
 12 Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA                 50.58      49.64        
 13 Brune, Jonah R            10 MVN-CA                 53.32      55.30        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Parker R          10 UN-01-CA             1:16.92    1:12.87        
       36.58  1:12.87                                                      
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:09.96    1:13.72        
       36.45  1:13.72                                                      
  3 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:17.43    1:19.91        
       39.17  1:19.91                                                      
  4 Garcia, Ace A              9 UN-01-CA             1:28.85    1:23.34        
       41.41  1:23.34                                                      
  5 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA               1:26.86    1:23.97        
       39.58  1:23.97                                                      
  6 Mannina, Jack R            9 MVN-CA               1:25.27    1:25.94        
       40.94  1:25.94                                                      
  7 Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA               1:28.86    1:27.63        
       44.47  1:27.63                                                      
  8 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA               1:36.26    1:31.70        
       44.21  1:31.70                                                      
  9 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA               1:35.19    1:32.79        
 10 Frahm, Jackson W           9 MVN-CA               1:39.08    1:40.17        
       47.90  1:40.17                                                      
 11 Alshuk, Max D              9 MVN-CA               1:33.20    1:42.41        
       49.67  1:42.41                                                      
 12 Abdul, Jordy R             9 MVN-CA               1:42.00    1:42.53        
       50.93  1:42.53                                                      
 13 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA               1:44.03    1:45.44        
       51.64  1:45.44                                                      
 14 Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA               1:47.40    1:47.46        
       53.11  1:47.46                                                      
 15 Shandi, Seth S             9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:50.54        
       53.86  1:50.54                                                      
 16 Brune, Jonah R            10 MVN-CA               1:46.91    1:55.74        
       56.65  1:55.74                                                      
 17 Xiao, Ken                  8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:09.39        
     1:02.35  2:09.39                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA                 46.44      45.13        
  2 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                 44.99      46.28        
  3 Garcia, Ace A              9 UN-01-CA               46.22      47.23        
  4 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA                 49.90      47.69        
  5 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA                 46.92      48.84        
  6 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA                 51.73      53.07        
  7 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA                 52.03      53.27        
  8 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA                 50.71      53.53        
  9 Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA                 56.65      53.56        
 10 Shandi, Seth S             9 MVN-CA                 59.28      55.71        
 11 Abdul, Jordy R             9 MVN-CA                 57.37      56.03        
 12 Xiao, Ken                  8 MVN-CA                    NT      57.44        
 13 Brune, Jonah R            10 MVN-CA                 55.05      58.44        
 14 Hierro, Alex G             9 MVN-CA                    NT      58.56        
 -- Alshuk, Max D              9 MVN-CA                 46.28         DQ        
 -- Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                 36.25         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:39.14    1:36.31        
       46.48  1:36.31                                                      
  2 Garcia, Ace A              9 UN-01-CA             1:36.40    1:36.32        
       45.85  1:36.32                                                      
  3 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               1:38.15    1:37.82        
       46.80  1:37.82                                                      
  4 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               1:40.40    1:41.10        
       49.50  1:41.10                                                      
  5 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA               1:43.75    1:41.16        
       49.00  1:41.16                                                      
  6 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA               1:42.98    1:44.17        
       12.38  1:44.17                                                      
  7 Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA               1:44.09    1:47.81        
       51.20  1:47.81                                                      
  8 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA               1:59.59    1:53.37        
       55.20  1:53.37                                                      
  9 Uxa, Harlen W              9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:58.54        
       55.39  1:58.54                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Parker R          10 UN-01-CA               33.56      32.59        
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                 34.58      33.67        
  3 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA                 40.37      40.15        
  4 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA                 47.57      47.02        
  5 Frahm, Jackson W           9 MVN-CA                 59.75      47.17        
  6 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA                 46.43      47.60        
  7 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA                 44.48      49.37        
  8 Hierro, Alex G             9 MVN-CA                    NT      59.12        
 -- Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA                 46.36         DQ        
 -- Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                 37.69         DQ        
 -- Shandi, Seth S             9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:20.49    1:17.05        
       35.02  1:17.05                                                      
  2 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA               1:29.91    1:24.27        
       41.66  1:24.27                                                      
  3 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA               1:34.51    1:24.97        
       42.49  1:24.97                                                      
  4 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               1:33.59    1:25.92        
       39.96  1:25.92                                                      
  5 Garcia, Ace A              9 UN-01-CA             1:28.97    1:30.41        
       41.23  1:30.41                                                      
  6 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:33.81        
       43.68  1:33.81                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               3:06.11    2:56.22        
       38.98  1:25.98  2:16.96  2:56.22                                    
  2 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               3:02.22    2:56.91        
       38.70  1:24.81  2:18.02  2:56.91                                    
  3 Winarto, Nathan C          9 MVN-CA               3:05.05    2:59.92        
       38.64  1:23.79  2:19.38  2:59.92                                    
  4 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA               3:00.27    2:59.96        
       41.79  1:28.93  2:19.53  2:59.96                                    
  5 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA               3:30.82    3:03.12        
       44.00  1:30.98  2:23.43  3:03.12                                    
  6 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               3:12.27    3:06.45        
       41.99  1:29.21  2:24.40  3:06.45                                    
  7 Ballinger, Owen K         10 MVN-CA               3:17.88    3:12.60        
       47.64  1:36.38  2:31.07  3:12.60                                    
  8 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA               3:25.96    3:16.46        
       43.53  1:35.49  2:36.97  3:16.46                                    
  9 Brewer, Jonathan S         9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:40.10        
     1:53.92           2:56.20  3:40.10                                    
 10 Brune, Jonah R            10 MVN-CA                    NT    3:40.72        
       52.03  1:50.78  2:52.54  3:40.72                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundl, Grant M            12 MVN-CA                 28.57      27.76        
  2 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA                 30.88      29.72        
  3 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                 30.50      29.84        
  4 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA                 30.93      30.40        
  5 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA                 32.55      31.18        
  6 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                 31.31      31.91        
  7 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA                 32.17      31.95        
  8 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA                 32.29      31.96        
  9 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA                 34.41      32.26        
 10 Brown, William A          12 MVN-CA                    NT      33.30        
 11 Rodriguez, Jason E        12 MVN-CA                    NT      34.71        
 12 Havens, Nathan C          11 MVN-CA                 35.07      35.21        
 13 Mundl, Max M              11 MVN-CA                    NT      36.19        
 14 Shen, Joshua C            12 MVN-CA                 37.67      37.00        
 15 Barney, Josh D            11 MVN-CA                 39.87      38.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 58.18      59.63        
       28.50    59.63                                                      
  2 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               1:06.38    1:03.15        
       29.92  1:03.15                                                      
  3 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA               1:05.98    1:04.94        
       31.47  1:04.94                                                      
  4 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA               1:08.39    1:06.37        
       31.63  1:06.37                                                      
  5 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               1:11.15    1:12.35        
       34.64  1:12.35                                                      
  6 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA               1:11.54    1:13.07        
       33.86  1:13.07                                                      
  7 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA               1:11.86    1:16.53        
       37.19  1:16.53                                                      
  8 Havens, Nathan C          11 MVN-CA               1:16.43    1:19.97        
       37.41  1:19.97                                                      
  9 Brown, William A          12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:22.16        
       38.35  1:22.16                                                      
 10 Barney, Josh D            11 MVN-CA               1:31.71    1:24.87        
       40.03  1:24.87                                                      
 11 Le, Ethan X               11 MVN-CA               1:29.87    1:26.98        
       39.93  1:26.98                                                      
 12 Masi, Noah S              11 MVN-CA               1:42.00    1:28.82        
       41.64  1:28.82                                                      
 13 Faghih, Shayan            12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:32.02        
       42.75  1:32.02                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA               2:07.84    2:20.51        
       31.76  1:07.30  1:44.12  2:20.51                                    
  2 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA               2:24.53    2:22.93        
       32.74  1:08.78  1:46.78  2:22.93                                    
  3 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA               2:39.92    2:36.89        
       35.90  1:16.86  1:58.06  2:36.89                                    
  4 Le, Ethan X               11 MVN-CA               3:20.06    3:09.68        
       41.33  1:30.69  2:20.87  3:09.68                                    
  5 Faghih, Shayan            12 MVN-CA                    NT    3:34.95        
       46.57  1:41.98  2:38.27  3:34.95                                    
 -- Masi, Noah S              11 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundl, Grant M            12 MVN-CA                 36.31      34.39        
  2 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA                 35.93      35.10        
  3 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                 36.17      35.44        
  4 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                 36.99      35.57        
  5 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA                 37.06      36.88        
  6 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA                 39.76      37.30        
  7 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA                 40.92      38.14        
  8 Rodriguez, Jason E        12 MVN-CA                    NT      41.78        
  9 Mundl, Max M              11 MVN-CA                    NT      42.49        
 10 Brown, William A          12 MVN-CA                    NT      43.07        
 11 Shen, Noah E              11 MVN-CA                 46.42      49.18        
 12 Barney, Josh D            11 MVN-CA                 48.15      50.48        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA               1:19.70    1:12.51        
       36.06  1:12.51                                                      
  2 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA               1:19.32    1:16.92        
       36.99  1:16.92                                                      
  3 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA               1:19.41    1:16.98        
       37.72  1:16.98                                                      
  4 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               1:24.93    1:22.40        
       40.12  1:22.40                                                      
  5 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA               1:25.10    1:22.82        
       39.07  1:22.82                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               1:27.27    1:29.93        
       45.51  1:29.93                                                      
  7 Le, Ethan X               11 MVN-CA               1:59.68    1:40.55        
       48.39  1:40.55                                                      
  8 Masi, Noah S              11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:44.53        
       51.00  1:44.53                                                      
  9 Barney, Josh D            11 MVN-CA               1:55.41    1:45.00        
       51.38  1:45.00                                                      
 10 Faghih, Shayan            12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:47.88        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                 41.05      38.07        
  2 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA                 40.86      40.60        
  3 Havens, Nathan C          11 MVN-CA                 41.67      42.64        
  4 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA                 43.45      43.09        
  5 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                 45.39      45.05        
  6 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA                 45.09      46.65        
  7 Brown, William A          12 MVN-CA                    NT      47.69        
  8 Barney, Josh D            11 MVN-CA                 50.17      48.31        
  9 Masi, Noah S              11 MVN-CA                 59.63      52.06        
 10 Faghih, Shayan            12 MVN-CA                    NT      54.50        
 -- Le, Ethan X               11 MVN-CA                 51.86         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               1:25.47    1:22.60        
       39.87  1:22.60                                                      
  2 Rodriguez, Jason E        12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:27.45        
       41.96  1:27.45                                                      
  3 Mundl, Grant M            12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:31.79        
       42.36  1:31.79                                                      
  4 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA               1:32.73    1:34.58        
       45.72  1:34.58                                                      
  5 Havens, Nathan C          11 MVN-CA               1:34.12    1:34.94        
       45.53  1:34.94                                                      
  6 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA               1:45.08    1:41.90        
       47.35  1:41.90                                                      
  7 Brown, William A          12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:43.40        
       48.15  1:43.40                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               1:40.71    1:44.73        
       50.00  1:44.73                                                      
  9 Mundl, Max M              11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:46.55        
       51.55  1:46.55                                                      
 10 Shen, Joshua C            12 MVN-CA               1:49.50    1:46.72        
       49.42  1:46.72                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA                 35.12      34.02        
  2 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA                 34.71      34.99        
  3 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA                 35.26      35.45        
  4 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA                 36.58      36.75        
  5 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA                 36.09      38.11        
  6 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA                 39.44      38.58        
  7 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA                 38.39      39.04        
  8 Le, Ethan X               11 MVN-CA                 44.49      43.55        
  9 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA                 39.76      43.59        
 10 Brown, William A          12 MVN-CA                    NT      47.10        
 11 Barney, Josh D            11 MVN-CA                 59.67      48.70        
 12 Faghih, Shayan            12 MVN-CA                    NT      53.91        
 13 Masi, Noah S              11 MVN-CA               1:01.83      55.31        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA               1:14.84    1:12.24        
       34.15  1:12.24                                                      
  2 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               1:19.86    1:17.58        
       36.47  1:17.58                                                      
  3 Mundl, Grant M            12 MVN-CA               1:21.05    1:20.52        
       36.37  1:20.52                                                      
  4 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               1:25.49    1:21.30        
       37.41  1:21.30                                                      
  5 Mao, Patrick              11 MVN-CA               1:22.32    1:25.82        
       40.90  1:25.82                                                      
 -- Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA               1:21.58         DQ        
       35.13       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               2:53.12    2:40.41        
       38.34  1:17.77  2:05.01  2:40.41                                    
  2 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA               3:00.14    2:56.84        
       38.62  1:22.16  2:20.50  2:56.84                                    
  3 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               3:03.97    3:08.12        
       44.95  1:32.34  2:30.81  3:08.12                                    
  4 Havens, Nathan C          11 MVN-CA               3:15.96    3:09.54        
       46.43  1:34.18  2:26.61  3:09.54                                    
  5 Shen, Noah E              11 MVN-CA                    NT    3:32.27        
       47.51  1:44.09  2:44.83  3:32.27                                    
 -- Mundl, Grant M            12 MVN-CA               2:52.58         DQ        
       34.95  1:15.89  2:05.19       DQ                                    
 -- Rodriguez, Jason E        12 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
       43.37  1:29.56  2:19.83       DQ                                    
 -- Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               2:39.03         DQ        
       36.41  1:14.39  1:57.47       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA                 25.42      25.21        
  2 Calder, Shane T           15 MVN-CA                 25.73      25.65        
  3 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA                 27.09      25.81        
  4 Ellis, Sawyer S           13 MVN-CA                 25.16      25.97        
  5 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA                 26.90      25.98        
  6 Barney, Matthew D         15 MVN-CA                 26.60      26.00        
  7 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA                 27.68      26.22        
  8 Nguyen, Colin D           17 MVN-CA                 27.31      26.80        
  9 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA                 27.37      27.04        
 10 Chen, Conner C            15 MVN-CA                    NT      27.18        
 11 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA                 26.63      27.33        
 12 Prickett, Christopher S   14 MVN-CA                 29.05      28.05        
 13 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA                 29.44      29.16        
 14 Nouri, Ariyan A           13 MVN-CA                 31.73      29.37        
 15 Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA                 31.21      30.45        
 16 Abbasi, Daniel A          13 MVN-CA                    NT      31.13        
 17 Mananghaya, Nick E        15 MVN-CA                 31.55      31.53        
 18 Bishay, Josh J            13 MVN-CA                 32.70      33.07        
 19 Antoszewski, Anthony L    13 MVN-CA                 35.93      35.47        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA                 54.69      53.01        
       25.68    53.01                                                      
  2 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA                 52.51      54.07        
       25.84    54.07                                                      
  3 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA                 58.83      56.01        
       27.15    56.01                                                      
  4 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA                 58.70      56.96        
       27.61    56.96                                                      
  5 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA                 57.78      57.22        
       26.97    57.22                                                      
  6 Barney, Matthew D         15 MVN-CA                 56.98      57.40        
       27.98    57.40                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Colin D           17 MVN-CA                 58.74      57.44        
       27.38    57.44                                                      
  8 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA                 58.65      57.65        
       27.66    57.65                                                      
  9 Chen, Conner C            15 MVN-CA                 59.53      57.86        
       27.51    57.86                                                      
 10 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA                 59.36      58.52        
       27.82    58.52                                                      
 11 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA                 58.18      58.56        
       28.20    58.56                                                      
 12 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               1:03.52    1:00.31        
       28.43  1:00.31                                                      
 13 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA                 59.56    1:00.59        
       28.86  1:00.59                                                      
 14 Barney, Arthur L          13 MVN-CA               1:01.84    1:03.69        
       29.99  1:03.69                                                      
 15 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               1:06.08    1:04.57        
       30.31  1:04.57                                                      
 16 Nouri, Ariyan A           13 MVN-CA               1:11.54    1:04.72        
       30.69  1:04.72                                                      
 17 Serpas, Jack W            13 MVN-CA               1:09.03    1:06.70        
       31.37  1:06.70                                                      
 18 Heckert, Jhett E          13 MVN-CA               1:11.82    1:10.38        
       32.46  1:10.38                                                      
 19 Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA               1:13.63    1:10.40        
       33.00  1:10.40                                                      
 20 Abbasi, Daniel A          13 MVN-CA               1:11.07    1:11.87        
       33.23  1:11.87                                                      
 21 Bishay, Josh J            13 MVN-CA               1:15.02    1:13.36        
       35.00  1:13.36                                                      
 22 Mananghaya, Nick E        15 MVN-CA               1:15.50    1:14.24        
       34.27  1:14.24                                                      
 23 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA               1:05.98    1:16.74        
       38.65  1:16.74                                                      
 24 Gutierrez, Aaron M        14 MVN-CA                    NT    1:17.35        
       36.92  1:17.35                                                      
 -- Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA                 52.55         DQ        
       24.68       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calder, Shane T           15 MVN-CA               2:04.19    1:58.82        
       27.81    57.89  1:28.28  1:58.82                                    
  2 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               2:09.15    2:02.51        
       28.68    59.23  1:30.82  2:02.51                                    
  3 Ellis, Sawyer S           13 MVN-CA               1:59.65    2:04.73        
       29.29  1:00.98  1:33.47  2:04.73                                    
  4 Li, Hagan                 16 MVN-CA               2:05.00    2:04.93        
       29.48  1:01.82  1:34.45  2:04.93                                    
  5 Barney, Matthew D         15 MVN-CA               2:05.06    2:04.98        
       28.65  1:00.14  1:33.44  2:04.98                                    
  6 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA               2:11.53    2:05.16        
       29.87  1:02.20  1:34.12  2:05.16                                    
  7 Nguyen, Colin D           17 MVN-CA               2:08.75    2:10.61        
       29.86  1:03.54  1:37.51  2:10.61                                    
  8 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA               2:09.03    2:11.74        
       29.59  1:02.89  1:37.58  2:11.74                                    
  9 Barney, Arthur L          13 MVN-CA               2:12.08    2:12.23        
       30.20  1:03.87  1:38.43  2:12.23                                    
 10 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:12.37        
       30.55  1:04.96  1:39.60  2:12.37                                    
 11 Chen, Conner C            15 MVN-CA               2:12.07    2:14.43        
       30.47  1:03.92  1:38.77  2:14.43                                    
 12 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA               2:10.12    2:17.84        
       31.24  1:05.68  1:41.26  2:17.84                                    
 13 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               2:23.22    2:21.11        
       31.75  1:08.51  1:45.68  2:21.11                                    
 14 Nouri, Ariyan A           13 MVN-CA               2:32.58    2:24.09        
       32.86  1:10.17  1:47.88  2:24.09                                    
 15 Serpas, Jack W            13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:34.55        
       33.74  1:12.53  1:54.22  2:34.55                                    
 16 Heckert, Jhett E          13 MVN-CA               2:40.25    2:35.30        
       33.71  1:13.16  1:55.35  2:35.30                                    
 17 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA               2:28.23    2:36.54        
       34.23  1:15.19  1:56.72  2:36.54                                    
 18 Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA               2:40.91    2:37.18        
       33.90  1:14.21  1:56.29  2:37.18                                    
 19 Bishay, Josh J            13 MVN-CA               2:43.11    2:39.45        
       36.07  1:19.00  2:00.36  2:39.45                                    
 20 Gutierrez, Aaron M        14 MVN-CA                    NT    2:50.48        
       38.74  1:22.69  2:06.46  2:50.48                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA               1:08.11    1:06.61        
       33.51  1:06.61                                                      
  2 Calder, Shane T           15 MVN-CA               1:05.20    1:07.98        
       32.20  1:07.98                                                      
  3 Prickett, Christopher S   14 MVN-CA               1:07.13    1:08.72        
       33.94  1:08.72                                                      
  4 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               1:12.72    1:08.82        
       33.86  1:08.82                                                      
  5 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA               1:10.96    1:13.70        
       35.60  1:13.70                                                      
  6 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               1:16.50    1:13.83        
       35.75  1:13.83                                                      
  7 Nouri, Ariyan A           13 MVN-CA               1:26.81    1:18.25        
       37.00  1:18.25                                                      
  8 Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA               1:25.51    1:26.17        
       41.31  1:26.17                                                      
  9 Antoszewski, Anthony L    13 MVN-CA               1:36.02    1:30.90        
       45.30  1:30.90                                                      
 -- Mananghaya, Nick E        15 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
       44.00       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA               1:05.21    1:10.62        
       33.55  1:10.62                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Colin D           17 MVN-CA               1:08.46    1:11.19        
       33.82  1:11.19                                                      
  3 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA               1:09.10    1:11.64        
       33.66  1:11.64                                                      
  4 Li, Hagan                 16 MVN-CA               1:11.03    1:12.43        
       33.94  1:12.43                                                      
  5 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA               1:17.01    1:12.51        
       34.30  1:12.51                                                      
  6 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA               1:16.71    1:18.33        
       37.35  1:18.33                                                      
  7 Calder, Shane T           15 MVN-CA               1:22.32    1:18.98        
       37.62  1:18.98                                                      
  8 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA               1:19.12    1:19.55        
       38.00  1:19.55                                                      
  9 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               1:25.04    1:20.29        
       38.96  1:20.29                                                      
 10 Chen, Conner C            15 MVN-CA                    NT    1:21.24        
       37.83  1:21.24                                                      
 11 Ellis, Sawyer S           13 MVN-CA               1:19.15    1:22.32        
       39.31  1:22.32                                                      
 12 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               1:20.28    1:22.57        
       39.30  1:22.57                                                      
 13 Heckert, Jhett E          13 MVN-CA               1:41.90    1:34.88        
       45.27  1:34.88                                                      
 14 Serpas, Jack W            13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:35.34        
       46.19  1:35.34                                                      
 15 Gutierrez, Aaron M        14 MVN-CA                    NT    1:35.94        
       46.06  1:35.94                                                      
 16 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA               1:28.09    1:36.81        
       44.04  1:36.81                                                      
 17 Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA               1:35.05    1:40.69        
       47.00  1:40.69                                                      
 18 Mananghaya, Nick E        15 MVN-CA               1:47.20    1:52.43        
       50.75  1:52.43                                                      
 -- Abbasi, Daniel A          13 MVN-CA               1:41.33         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA                 57.02      57.41        
       26.91    57.41                                                      
  2 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA               1:06.43    1:06.57        
       30.91  1:06.57                                                      
  3 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA               1:08.95    1:06.86        
       31.62  1:06.86                                                      
  4 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               1:17.43    1:06.88        
       32.49  1:06.88                                                      
  5 Barney, Arthur L          13 MVN-CA               1:06.86    1:06.98        
       30.92  1:06.98                                                      
  6 Barney, Matthew D         15 MVN-CA               1:09.35    1:07.46        
       31.98  1:07.46                                                      
  7 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA               1:10.30    1:10.66        
       32.41  1:10.66                                                      
  8 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA               1:08.91    1:11.72        
       33.00  1:11.72                                                      
  9 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               1:11.88    1:12.43        
       32.92  1:12.43                                                      
 10 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:25.80        
       38.54  1:25.80                                                      
 11 Nouri, Ariyan A           13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:27.38        
       37.61  1:27.38                                                      
 12 Heckert, Jhett E          13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:28.33        
       38.91  1:28.33                                                      
 13 Newcomb, Scott B          13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:28.39        
       37.52  1:28.39                                                      
 14 Gutierrez, Aaron M        14 MVN-CA                    NT    1:52.83        
       53.34  1:52.83                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               2:17.73    2:08.53        
       28.01  1:01.08  1:39.31  2:08.53                                    
  2 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               2:32.14    2:24.05        
       31.67  1:09.59  1:53.36  2:24.05                                    
  3 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA               2:27.53    2:24.91        
       31.86  1:09.49  1:54.32  2:24.91                                    
  4 Ellis, Sawyer S           13 MVN-CA               2:22.37    2:25.52        
       30.82  1:09.96  1:54.70  2:25.52                                    
  5 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA               2:27.15    2:27.29        
       31.18  1:13.18  1:53.79  2:27.29                                    
  6 Barney, Arthur L          13 MVN-CA               2:33.43    2:28.03        
       31.43  1:10.03  1:55.62  2:28.03                                    
  7 Chen, Conner C            15 MVN-CA                    NT    2:29.58        
       31.82  1:10.41  1:56.05  2:29.58                                    
  8 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               2:34.97    2:30.73        
       32.61  1:12.83  1:58.71  2:30.73                                    
  9 Prickett, Christopher S   14 MVN-CA               2:44.37    2:31.16        
       33.85  1:10.81  1:57.84  2:31.16                                    
 10 Nouri, Ariyan A           13 MVN-CA               2:56.91    2:38.61        
       36.23  1:18.61  2:03.64  2:38.61                                    
 11 Asar, Aiden A             13 MVN-CA               2:51.93    2:59.47        
       42.30  1:26.51  2:21.12  2:59.47                                    
 12 Bishay, Josh J            13 MVN-CA               2:59.49    2:59.75        
       39.16  1:26.15  2:18.03  2:59.75                                    
 13 Antoszewski, Anthony L    13 MVN-CA               3:28.44    3:16.41        
       46.32  1:36.14  2:33.90  3:16.41                                    
 -- Abbasi, Daniel A          13 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
       40.21  1:25.34  2:16.98       DQ                                    
 -- Barney, Matthew D         15 MVN-CA               2:44.14         DQ        
       31.51  1:13.21  1:56.20       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               2:21.54    2:07.16        
       29.97  1:02.07  1:34.69  2:07.16                                    
  2 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:27.38    2:22.88        
       34.47  1:10.75  1:47.59  2:22.88                                    
  3 Ellis, Sawyer S           13 MVN-CA               2:35.15    2:29.70        
       36.88  1:15.20  2:29.70  2:29.70                                    
  4 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:43.42        
       38.05  1:21.30  2:03.66  2:43.42                                    
  5 Serpas, Jack W            13 MVN-CA               3:06.11    2:56.21        
       39.91  1:24.80  2:11.13  2:56.21                                    
  6 Bishay, Josh J            13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:56.51        
       42.74  2:56.51                                                      
 -- Abbasi, Daniel A          13 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Colin D           17 MVN-CA               2:32.64    2:32.80        
       34.25  1:13.75  1:54.40  2:32.80                                    
  2 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA               2:35.92    2:34.77        
       35.24  1:14.75  1:54.56  2:34.77                                    
  3 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA               2:34.11    2:35.82        
       34.97  1:14.72  1:55.16  2:35.82                                    
  4 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               3:18.68    3:07.76        
       42.51  1:31.32  2:19.27  3:07.76                                    
  5 Rodriguez, Jason E        12 MVN-CA                    NT    3:10.46        
       43.15  1:31.25  2:22.15  3:10.46                                    
  6 Mao, Wilson               11 MVN-CA               3:11.47    3:12.82        
       44.36  1:33.39  2:23.10  3:12.82                                    
  7 Mundl, Grant M            12 MVN-CA                    NT    3:18.30        
       43.77  1:35.58  2:28.18  3:18.30                                    
  8 Havens, Nathan C          11 MVN-CA                    NT    3:25.07        
       48.37  1:41.69  2:35.16  3:25.07                                    
  9 Bishay, Josh J            13 MVN-CA                    NT    3:25.88        
       48.22  1:41.97  2:33.88  3:25.88                                    
 10 Abbasi, Daniel A          13 MVN-CA                    NT    3:30.88        
       47.79  1:40.83  2:36.05  3:30.88                                    
 -- Ellis, Sawyer S           13 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
       38.51  1:21.72  2:05.61       DQ                                    
 -- Antoszewski, Anthony L    13 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 -- Li, Hagan                 16 MVN-CA               2:34.67         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               2:08.03    2:05.56        
       27.75    59.15  1:32.12  2:05.56                                    
  2 Barney, Arthur L          13 MVN-CA               2:29.64    2:22.44        
       32.03  1:08.69  1:45.60  2:22.44                                    
 -- Prickett, Christopher S   14 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA                    NT      41.47