SET Blue LCM - Meet Results

SET Blue LCM
7/5/2019 - 7/7/2019
El Toro, CA USA
Updated: 7/8/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Saddleback El Toro                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
              2019 CA SET Last Chance Blue - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019              
                              Sanction #: S19-145                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Sydney            8 GWSC-CA                37.12      37.15 .BLU   
  2 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                38.95      38.40 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Chloe                 8 EAST-CA                40.03      38.66 .BLU   
  4 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                40.01      39.96 .BLU   
  5 Ascari, Gillian            8 SCAL-CA                42.39      40.74 .BLU   
  6 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                43.33      41.30 .BLU   
  7 Khudiakova, Veronika       8 AZOT-CA                41.98      41.42 .BLU   
  8 Robles, Amy                7 AZOT-CA                43.59      41.92 .BLU   
  9 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                44.55      43.08 .BLU   
 10 Simampo, Hana              8 SACA-CA                42.59      43.41 .BLU   
 11 Hattar, Sophia             8 MVN-CA                 44.53      43.56 .BLU   
 12 Dilao, Lulu                8 MVN-CA                 45.21      45.47 .BLU   
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Sydney            8 GWSC-CA              1:27.48    1:24.43 .BLU   
       40.70  1:24.43                                                      
  2 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:25.52    1:25.02 .BLU   
       40.28  1:25.02                                                      
  3 Kim, Chloe                 8 EAST-CA              1:25.42    1:25.06 .BLU   
       40.63  1:25.06                                                      
  4 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:29.75    1:25.68 .BLU   
       41.11  1:25.68                                                      
  5 Ascari, Gillian            8 SCAL-CA              1:30.43    1:26.20 .BLU   
       40.97  1:26.20                                                      
  6 Robles, Amy                7 AZOT-CA              1:37.42    1:28.61 .BLU   
       42.35  1:28.61                                                      
  7 Hattar, Sophia             8 MVN-CA               1:35.48    1:34.43 .BLU   
       44.34  1:34.43                                                      
  8 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA              1:38.80    1:36.17 .BLU   
       45.65  1:36.17                                                      
  9 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA              1:37.39    1:38.34 .BLU   
 10 Simampo, Hana              8 SACA-CA              1:35.83    1:39.14 .BLU   
 11 Fann, Kayden               8 SACA-CA              1:39.25    1:42.05        
       47.42  1:42.05                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  54.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                42.88      45.13 .BLU   
  2 Shaffer, Sydney            8 GWSC-CA                47.06      46.38 .BLU   
  3 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                47.79      46.61 .BLU   
  4 Khudiakova, Veronika       8 AZOT-CA                49.75      47.70 .BLU   
  5 Kim, Chloe                 8 EAST-CA                47.65      47.95 .BLU   
  6 Robles, Amy                7 AZOT-CA                51.46      49.06 .BLU   
  7 Dilao, Lulu                8 MVN-CA                 49.97      49.63 .BLU   
  8 Hattar, Sophia             8 MVN-CA                 51.35      51.37 .BLU   
  9 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                52.62      51.97 .BLU   
 10 Simampo, Hana              8 SACA-CA                52.30      52.11 .BLU   
 11 Ascari, Gillian            8 SCAL-CA                52.34      52.50 .BLU   
 12 Espiritu, Kynsley          8 AZOT-CA                53.93      53.64 .BLU   
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  58.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe                 8 EAST-CA                52.67      50.14 .BLU   
  2 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                52.78      51.45 .BLU   
  3 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                55.24      53.16 .BLU   
  4 Ascari, Gillian            8 SCAL-CA                55.42      56.89 .BLU   
  5 Simampo, Hana              8 SACA-CA                56.33      58.66        
  6 Espiritu, Kynsley          8 AZOT-CA                58.60    1:01.57        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  52.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                44.30      41.86 .BLU   
  2 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                44.07      43.11 .BLU   
  3 Shaffer, Sydney            8 GWSC-CA                45.36      43.25 .BLU   
  4 Simampo, Hana              8 SACA-CA                46.18      45.22 .BLU   
  5 Kim, Chloe                 8 EAST-CA                47.56      46.05 .BLU   
  6 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                50.38      49.73 .BLU   
  7 Ascari, Gillian            8 SCAL-CA                48.61      50.40 .BLU   
  8 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                51.45      52.13        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  38.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                32.10      32.15 .BLU   
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                33.00      33.12 .BLU   
  3 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                33.09      33.33 .BLU   
  4 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA                 34.60      34.40 .BLU   
  5 Grinstead, Emily          10 MVN-CA                 35.41      34.73 .BLU   
  6 Love, Raegan              10 MVN-CA                 35.64      35.16 .BLU   
  7 Hastings, Faith           10 JCCW-CA                34.40      35.24 .BLU   
  8 Morgan, Grayson           10 SCAT-CA                35.00      35.26 .BLU   
  9 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 36.65      35.67 .BLU   
 10 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA                36.83      36.01 .BLU   
 11 Guevara, Abby             10 FAST-CA                35.73      36.02 .BLU   
 12 Ton, Alyssa               10 UN-02-CA               37.31      36.05 .BLU   
 13 Bedford, Molly            10 EAST-CA                36.63      36.29 .BLU   
 14 Segesman, Paige            9 SCAL-CA                36.68      36.70 .BLU   
 15 Delgado, Valentina         9 GSC-CA                 38.07      37.06 .BLU   
 16 Kuo, Phoebe               10 GWSC-CA                36.73      37.08 .BLU   
 17 Kofford, Lila             10 COTO-CA                37.54      37.18 .BLU   
 18 Stanisai, Gwyneth          9 AZOT-CA                37.56      37.47 .BLU   
 19 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                37.91      37.53 .BLU   
 20 Cooper, Elin              10 NBS-CA                 37.18      37.65 .BLU   
 21 Boado, Felisa             10 SET-CA                 36.42      37.77 .BLU   
 21 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA                38.38      37.77 .BLU   
 23 Arnaiz, Maggie            10 SCAL-CA                37.44      38.12 .BLU   
 24 Rigg, Mia                  9 SCAT-CA                37.32      38.24 .BLU   
 25 Williams, Avery           10 RIPT-CA                38.01      39.03        
 26 DeSimone, Grace           10 MVN-CA                 38.40      40.05        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:13.71    1:11.95 .BLU   
       35.90  1:11.95                                                      
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:12.39    1:12.03 .BLU   
       34.61  1:12.03                                                      
  3 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:14.41    1:14.10 .BLU   
       35.42  1:14.10                                                      
  4 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA               1:13.08    1:14.50 .BLU   
       36.16  1:14.50                                                      
  5 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:19.60    1:16.36 .BLU   
       37.40  1:16.36                                                      
  6 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA              1:21.14    1:18.31 .BLU   
  7 Morgan, Grayson           10 SCAT-CA              1:18.40    1:19.58 .BLU   
       37.16  1:19.58                                                      
  8 Boado, Felisa             10 SET-CA               1:23.61    1:20.51 .BLU   
       38.59  1:20.51                                                      
  9 Guevara, Abby             10 FAST-CA              1:21.66    1:20.52 .BLU   
       37.30  1:20.52                                                      
 10 Bedford, Molly            10 EAST-CA              1:20.28    1:20.93 .BLU   
 11 Fong, Kaitlyn             10 GSC-CA               1:21.27    1:21.42 .BLU   
       39.34  1:21.42                                                      
 12 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              1:22.28    1:21.99 .BLU   
       39.28  1:21.99                                                      
 13 Segesman, Paige            9 SCAL-CA              1:22.98    1:22.17 .BLU   
       39.63  1:22.17                                                      
 14 Fann, Rykyn               10 SACA-CA              1:22.44    1:22.42 .BLU   
       39.24  1:22.42                                                      
 15 McCarthy, Andera          10 NBS-CA               1:22.16    1:22.57 .BLU   
       38.58  1:22.57                                                      
 16 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              1:23.00    1:22.87 .BLU   
 17 Delgado, Valentina         9 GSC-CA               1:23.71    1:23.17 .BLU   
       39.46  1:23.17                                                      
 18 Rigg, Mia                  9 SCAT-CA              1:24.40    1:23.85 .BLU   
       39.39  1:23.85                                                      
 19 DeSimone, Grace           10 MVN-CA               1:23.25    1:27.08        
       41.42  1:27.08                                                      
 20 Cooper, Elin              10 NBS-CA               1:24.07    1:27.56        
       40.09  1:27.56                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:37.47    2:36.88 .BLU   
       35.05  1:14.42  1:55.85  2:36.88                                    
  2 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA               2:34.03    2:39.19 .BLU   
       36.93  1:18.96  1:59.97  2:39.19                                    
  3 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA               2:44.67    2:43.49 .BLU   
       37.40  1:19.55  2:01.69  2:43.49                                    
  4 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              2:44.28    2:48.17 .BLU   
       38.36  1:21.17  2:05.01  2:48.17                                    
  5 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              2:57.84    2:52.23 .BLU   
       40.10  1:26.36  2:11.11  2:52.23                                    
  6 Fong, Kaitlyn             10 GSC-CA               2:59.88    2:53.76 .BLU   
       40.47  1:26.33  2:13.03  2:53.76                                    
  7 Boado, Felisa             10 SET-CA               2:58.63    2:55.08 .BLU   
       38.34  1:22.88  2:09.92  2:55.08                                    
  8 Segesman, Paige            9 SCAL-CA              2:58.37    2:56.79 .BLU   
              1:28.83  2:56.79                                             
  9 McCarthy, Andera          10 NBS-CA               2:56.81    2:58.51 .BLU   
       39.94  1:28.91  2:15.97  2:58.51                                    
 10 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              2:58.49    2:59.82 .BLU   
              1:27.41  2:59.82                                             
 11 Guevara, Abby             10 FAST-CA              3:02.70    3:00.99 .BLU   
       40.12  1:27.06  2:15.91  3:00.99                                    
 12 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              2:59.97    3:01.17 .BLU   
       39.34  1:26.13  2:14.37  3:01.17                                    
 
Girls 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA               2:34.03    5:25.64        
       36.62  1:17.68  1:59.86  2:41.66  3:23.57  4:06.15  4:48.38  5:25.64
  2 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              2:37.95    5:25.84        
       37.42  1:19.44  2:01.99  2:43.89  3:25.63  4:08.32  4:49.33  5:25.84
  3 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA               2:44.67    5:34.09        
       37.17  1:19.17  2:02.10  2:45.17  3:27.32  4:10.11  4:52.90  5:34.09
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:37.47    5:43.81        
       36.78  1:19.22  2:02.43  2:46.37  3:30.41  4:15.62  5:00.39  5:43.81
  5 Love, Raegan              10 MVN-CA               3:02.70    5:47.48        
       39.04  1:22.32  2:06.70  2:51.31  3:35.66  4:21.16  5:05.56  5:47.48
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  46.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA                41.98      40.49 .BLU   
  2 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                41.94      40.61 .BLU   
  3 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA                 42.05      40.98 .BLU   
  4 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                39.08      41.08 .BLU   
  5 Fong, Kaitlyn             10 GSC-CA                 41.41      41.67 .BLU   
  6 Arnaiz, Maggie            10 SCAL-CA                45.27      42.11 .BLU   
  7 Grinstead, Emily          10 MVN-CA                 43.53      42.24 .BLU   
  8 Bedford, Molly            10 EAST-CA                41.40      42.36 .BLU   
  9 Ton, Alyssa               10 UN-02-CA               44.93      42.99 .BLU   
 10 Kofford, Lila             10 COTO-CA                45.75      43.21 .BLU   
 11 Morgan, Grayson           10 SCAT-CA                41.88      43.65 .BLU   
 12 Hastings, Faith           10 JCCW-CA                44.07      43.73 .BLU   
 13 Morgan, Gemma             10 UN-10-CA               45.68      44.11 .BLU   
 14 Taylor, Vivian            10 MVN-CA                 44.96      44.79 .BLU   
 15 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 44.35      45.10 .BLU   
 16 Bourget, Meryem           10 FAST-CA                45.75      45.30 .BLU   
 17 Capistron, Riley          10 UN-03-CA               45.98      45.62 .BLU   
 18 Love, Raegan              10 MVN-CA                 46.40      47.15        
 19 Williams, Avery           10 RIPT-CA                45.76      47.24        
 20 Rigg, Mia                  9 SCAT-CA                42.96      47.50        
 21 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA                45.36      47.72        
 22 DeSimone, Grace           10 MVN-CA                 46.04      47.96        
 23 McCarthy, Andera          10 NBS-CA                 45.48      48.73        
 -- Jurado, Pheebs             9 EAST-CA                44.08         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:28.39    1:26.93 .BLU   
       42.85  1:26.93                                                      
  2 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA               1:29.69    1:28.44 .BLU   
       42.84  1:28.44                                                      
  3 Arnaiz, Maggie            10 SCAL-CA              1:36.03    1:33.49 .BLU   
       45.94  1:33.49                                                      
  4 Zia, Isabella              9 FAST-CA              1:39.57    1:35.73 .BLU   
       46.19  1:35.73                                                      
  5 McKeen, Devon             10 SCAT-CA              1:41.00    1:36.29 .BLU   
  6 Fann, Rykyn               10 SACA-CA              1:37.56    1:36.39 .BLU   
       45.84  1:36.39                                                      
  7 Rigg, Mia                  9 SCAT-CA              1:31.91    1:37.32 .BLU   
       48.72  1:37.32                                                      
  8 Kuo, Phoebe               10 GWSC-CA              1:37.21    1:38.54 .BLU   
  9 Taylor, Vivian            10 MVN-CA               1:34.04    1:38.71 .BLU   
       49.02  1:38.71                                                      
 10 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:38.93    1:39.00 .BLU   
       47.81  1:39.00                                                      
 11 Cooper, Allie              9 SCAT-CA              1:40.10    1:39.81 .BLU   
       49.17  1:39.81                                                      
 12 Ton, Alyssa               10 UN-02-CA             1:37.79    1:39.98 .BLU   
       46.54  1:39.98                                                      
 13 Capistron, Riley          10 UN-03-CA             1:41.00    1:41.37        
 14 Stanisai, Gwyneth          9 AZOT-CA              1:37.37    1:41.58        
       50.99  1:41.58                                                      
 15 Bourget, Meryem           10 FAST-CA              1:39.68    1:41.75        
       50.24  1:41.75                                                      
 16 DeSimone, Grace           10 MVN-CA               1:34.93    1:43.20        
       50.52  1:43.20                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  51.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                41.02      41.56 .BLU   
  2 Love, Raegan              10 MVN-CA                 45.60      46.33 .BLU   
  3 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA                46.23      46.52 .BLU   
  4 Hastings, Faith           10 JCCW-CA                44.43      48.32 .BLU   
  5 Taylor, Vivian            10 MVN-CA                 49.63      48.64 .BLU   
  6 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA                46.45      48.68 .BLU   
  7 Fong, Kaitlyn             10 GSC-CA                 49.29      48.87 .BLU   
  8 Williams, Avery           10 RIPT-CA                47.67      49.00 .BLU   
  9 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 50.05      49.63 .BLU   
 10 Guevara, Abby             10 FAST-CA                48.16      49.77 .BLU   
 11 Quan, Sasha                9 GSC-CA                 49.45      49.79 .BLU   
 12 Cooper, Elin              10 NBS-CA                 49.74      49.95 .BLU   
 13 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                49.82      50.43 .BLU   
 14 Morgan, Gemma             10 UN-10-CA               51.40      50.48 .BLU   
 15 Stanisai, Gwyneth          9 AZOT-CA                49.68      50.66 .BLU   
 16 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA                50.42      50.86 .BLU   
 17 Nguyen, Taryn              8 AZOT-CA                50.18      50.92 .BLU   
 18 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 49.61      50.98 .BLU   
 19 Rigg, Mia                  9 SCAT-CA                50.71      51.56        
 20 Nigro, Jaylin             10 GSC-CA                 51.40      51.84        
 21 Jurado, Pheebs             9 EAST-CA                51.20      51.91        
 22 Kuo, Phoebe               10 GWSC-CA                50.72      52.05        
 23 Grinstead, Emily          10 MVN-CA                 51.24      52.06        
 24 Denton, Riley             10 SCAL-CA                50.81      52.24        
 25 Kofford, Lila             10 COTO-CA                51.40      52.67        
 26 DeSimone, Grace           10 MVN-CA                 50.15      52.78        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:32.95    1:34.54 .BLU   
       45.95  1:34.54                                                      
  2 Love, Raegan              10 MVN-CA               1:38.07    1:36.45 .BLU   
       45.50  1:36.45                                                      
  3 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              1:37.86    1:39.20 .BLU   
       46.57  1:39.20                                                      
  4 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:40.27    1:42.72 .BLU   
       50.09  1:42.72                                                      
  5 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              1:43.17    1:43.42 .BLU   
       48.24  1:43.42                                                      
  6 Williams, Avery           10 RIPT-CA              1:45.63    1:45.34 .BLU   
  7 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:44.45    1:45.75 .BLU   
       51.02  1:45.75                                                      
  8 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:49.70    1:46.33 .BLU   
       50.83  1:46.33                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Maddy              9 RIPT-CA              1:46.56    1:46.77 .BLU   
       51.02  1:46.77                                                      
 10 McKeen, Devon             10 SCAT-CA              1:49.68    1:47.19 .BLU   
       52.32  1:47.19                                                      
 11 Quan, Sasha                9 GSC-CA               1:50.99    1:47.46 .BLU   
       49.79  1:47.46                                                      
 12 Nigro, Jaylin             10 GSC-CA               1:48.82    1:47.56 .BLU   
       50.31  1:47.56                                                      
 13 Cooper, Elin              10 NBS-CA               1:46.60    1:47.66 .BLU   
       51.64  1:47.66                                                      
 14 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              1:47.39    1:48.30 .BLU   
       51.23  1:48.30                                                      
 15 Stanisai, Gwyneth          9 AZOT-CA              1:52.20    1:48.81 .BLU   
       52.52  1:48.81                                                      
 16 Mandel, Lexi              10 NBS-CA               1:47.01    1:48.99 .BLU   
       51.20  1:48.99                                                      
 17 Guevara, Abby             10 FAST-CA              1:47.04    1:49.27 .BLU   
       51.72  1:49.27                                                      
 18 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               1:49.38    1:49.36 .BLU   
       52.05  1:49.36                                                      
 19 Jurado, Pheebs             9 EAST-CA              1:52.20    1:50.08 .BLU   
       53.68  1:50.08                                                      
 20 DeSimone, Grace           10 MVN-CA               1:50.87    1:50.80 .BLU   
       53.32  1:50.80                                                      
 21 Dym, Isabella             10 JCCW-CA              1:49.69    1:51.10 .BLU   
       52.59  1:51.10                                                      
 22 Bourget, Meryem           10 FAST-CA              1:52.20    1:51.90 .BLU   
       54.39  1:51.90                                                      
 23 Nguyen, Taryn              8 AZOT-CA              1:52.17    1:52.63        
       54.41  1:52.63                                                      
 24 Grinstead, Emily          10 MVN-CA               1:52.20    1:52.86        
       53.52  1:52.86                                                      
 25 Denton, Riley             10 SCAL-CA              1:49.52    1:59.90        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA                 36.28      37.41 .BLU   
  2 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA                37.91      38.28 .BLU   
  3 Love, Raegan              10 MVN-CA                 39.66      39.31 .BLU   
  4 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA                39.95      39.57 .BLU   
  5 Fong, Kaitlyn             10 GSC-CA                 38.79      39.88 .BLU   
  6 Morgan, Grayson           10 SCAT-CA                38.23      40.29 .BLU   
  7 Bedford, Molly            10 EAST-CA                42.14      40.94 .BLU   
  8 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA                40.83      41.00 .BLU   
  9 Dym, Isabella             10 JCCW-CA                43.15      41.10 .BLU   
 10 Ton, Alyssa               10 UN-02-CA               43.20      41.21 .BLU   
 11 Fann, Rykyn               10 SACA-CA                40.31      41.23 .BLU   
 12 Grinstead, Emily          10 MVN-CA                 43.01      41.33 .BLU   
 13 Kuo, Phoebe               10 GWSC-CA                42.58      41.43 .BLU   
 14 Jurado, Pheebs             9 EAST-CA                42.23      42.22 .BLU   
 15 Williams, Avery           10 RIPT-CA                42.72      43.69        
 16 Delgado, Valentina         9 GSC-CA                 43.09      43.77        
 17 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 43.20      45.39        
 18 Taylor, Vivian            10 MVN-CA                 43.06      45.40        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA               1:18.34    1:19.73 .BLU   
       37.44  1:19.73                                                      
  2 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA               1:24.17    1:27.27 .BLU   
       39.56  1:27.27                                                      
  3 Morgan, Grayson           10 SCAT-CA              1:34.01    1:31.51 .BLU   
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:33.74    1:31.78 .BLU   
       43.01  1:31.78                                                      
  5 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA              1:30.27    1:32.24 .BLU   
       42.62  1:32.24                                                      
  6 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              1:31.79    1:36.10 .BLU   
       43.53  1:36.10                                                      
  7 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:33.66    1:36.56 .BLU   
       43.97  1:36.56                                                      
  8 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               1:40.50    1:37.23 .BLU   
       44.65  1:37.23                                                      
  9 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:40.50    1:40.61        
       48.18  1:40.61                                                      
 10 Delgado, Valentina         9 GSC-CA               1:40.50    1:41.99        
       44.43  1:41.99                                                      
 11 Jurado, Pheebs             9 EAST-CA              1:40.50    1:42.95        
 12 Shaves, Summer             7 AZOT-CA              1:39.52    1:42.98        
       45.57  1:42.98                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Taryn              8 AZOT-CA              1:39.09    1:43.40        
       44.18  1:43.40                                                      
 14 McCarthy, Andera          10 NBS-CA               1:40.39    1:44.04        
       48.12  1:44.04                                                      
 15 Ton, Alyssa               10 UN-02-CA             1:37.18    1:44.38        
 16 Taylor, Vivian            10 MVN-CA               1:40.50    1:50.21        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  3:30.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              3:00.83    3:00.20 .BLU   
       43.29  1:29.27  2:21.13  3:00.20                                    
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              3:01.59    3:02.80 .BLU   
       41.23  1:27.74  2:21.17  3:02.80                                    
  3 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA              3:14.97    3:09.16 .BLU   
       41.96  1:32.02  2:24.31  3:09.16                                    
  4 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              3:19.25    3:09.41 .BLU   
       43.70  1:33.40  2:29.41  3:09.41                                    
  5 Morgan, Grayson           10 SCAT-CA              3:30.20    3:10.35 .BLU   
       40.66  1:29.17  2:31.10  3:10.35                                    
  6 Fong, Kaitlyn             10 GSC-CA               3:28.55    3:12.13 .BLU   
       41.50  1:33.32  2:31.13  3:12.13                                    
  7 McKeen, Devon             10 SCAT-CA              3:27.08    3:15.86 .BLU   
              1:34.41  2:33.78  3:15.86                                    
  8 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              3:22.54    3:16.57 .BLU   
              1:38.04  3:16.57                                             
  9 Taylor, Vivian            10 MVN-CA               3:30.20    3:18.61 .BLU   
       47.60  1:39.47  2:36.80  3:18.61                                    
 10 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              3:06.31    3:18.99 .BLU   
       48.74  1:43.98  2:37.77  3:18.99                                    
 11 Williams, Avery           10 RIPT-CA              3:17.24    3:19.69 .BLU   
       44.71  1:38.55  2:34.44  3:19.69                                    
 12 Gandotra, Deea            10 AZOT-CA              3:26.99    3:25.14 .BLU   
              1:42.77  3:25.14                                             
 13 Rigg, Mia                  9 SCAT-CA              3:29.61    3:26.77 .BLU   
       45.84  1:39.02  2:40.51  3:26.77                                    
 14 Guevara, Abby             10 FAST-CA              3:30.20    3:26.88 .BLU   
              1:39.56  3:26.88                                             
 15 Cooper, Elin              10 NBS-CA               3:28.77    3:31.33        
       47.60  1:47.89  2:45.28  3:31.33                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  34.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA                30.08      30.34 .BLU   
  2 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA                30.69      30.91 .BLU   
  3 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA                30.59      30.92 .BLU   
  3 Taylor, Eliza             12 MVN-CA                 30.70      30.92 .BLU   
  5 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA                31.05      31.03 .BLU   
  6 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA                31.06      31.45 .BLU   
  7 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA                31.39      31.59 .BLU   
  8 Elseifi, Yoshi            12 SCAL-CA                33.05      31.97 .BLU   
  9 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA                 32.62      32.18 .BLU   
 10 Choi, Allyson             11 GSC-CA                 33.74      32.19 .BLU   
 11 Stockwell, Mia            11 STOP-CA                32.81      32.32 .BLU   
 12 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                  33.12      32.41 .BLU   
 13 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA                33.19      32.44 .BLU   
 14 Puckett, Belle            11 SEAL-CA                32.40      32.72 .BLU   
 15 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA                32.11      32.77 .BLU   
 16 Lee, Norah                12 MVN-CA                 32.78      32.92 .BLU   
 17 Hickman, Charisse         12 UN-04-CA               32.53      32.97 .BLU   
 18 Gorrell, Danielle         12 MVN-CA                 34.29      33.11 .BLU   
 19 Dang, Ella                12 FAST-CA                33.12      33.16 .BLU   
 20 Hugins, Kiana             12 EAST-CA                33.18      33.24 .BLU   
 21 Nove, Sheridan            12 MVN-CA                 33.64      33.45 .BLU   
 22 Massucco, Sydnie          11 MVN-CA                 32.58      33.46 .BLU   
 23 Pham, Linh                11 RIPT-CA                34.15      33.70 .BLU   
 24 Oberg, Alex               12 UN-02-CA               34.36      33.73 .BLU   
 25 Nguyen, Jolie             12 STOP-CA                33.03      33.75 .BLU   
 26 Andriashvili, Anna        12 AZOT-CA                33.63      33.78 .BLU   
 27 Andrews, Kennedy          12 MVN-CA                 33.60      33.85 .BLU   
 28 Huynh, Jacquelyn          11 FAST-CA                33.66      33.90 .BLU   
 29 Herras, Sophia Renee      11 GWSC-CA                32.65      33.92 .BLU   
 30 Andriashvili, Nataly      11 AZOT-CA                34.06      33.95 .BLU   
 31 Lee, Sophie               12 MVN-CA                 34.60      33.96 .BLU   
 32 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                33.86      33.99 .BLU   
 33 Tran, Riley               12 FAST-CA                33.51      34.12 .BLU   
 34 Cruz, Juliane             12 GSC-CA                 34.56      34.27 .BLU   
 35 Snider, Sarah             12 SCAL-CA                34.71      34.44 .BLU   
 36 Mandoli, Sofia            12 DA-CA                  34.55      34.46 .BLU   
 37 Sauers, Kaelyn            12 SET-CA                 34.34      34.52 .BLU   
 38 Swails, Madeline          11 GWSC-CA                34.09      34.96        
 39 Duncan, Analiese          11 JCCW-CA                34.60      35.05        
 40 Trudeau, Ava              11 MVN-CA                 34.85      35.15        
 41 Ro, Ava                   12 STOP-CA                34.11      35.21        
 42 Nguyen, Charli            12 GWSC-CA                33.95      35.31        
 43 Gomez, Emma               11 MVN-CA                 34.61      35.34        
 44 Aistars, Aubrey           11 MVN-CA                 34.90      36.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              1:04.13    1:04.59 .BLU   
       30.81  1:04.59                                                      
  2 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              1:06.08    1:05.77 .BLU   
       31.29  1:05.77                                                      
  3 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA              1:07.81    1:07.30 .BLU   
       32.06  1:07.30                                                      
  4 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA              1:07.50    1:07.44 .BLU   
       32.39  1:07.44                                                      
  5 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA              1:07.40    1:08.26 .BLU   
       32.70  1:08.26                                                      
  6 Akins, Jana               11 SPLA-CA              1:10.07    1:09.46 .BLU   
       33.23  1:09.46                                                      
  7 Lee, Norah                12 MVN-CA               1:14.20    1:09.59 .BLU   
  8 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           12 UN-02-CA             1:08.59    1:09.64 .BLU   
  9 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA              1:12.98    1:09.84 .BLU   
       33.52  1:09.84                                                      
 10 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA              1:08.68    1:09.99 .BLU   
       33.31  1:09.99                                                      
 11 Choi, Allyson             11 GSC-CA               1:11.05    1:10.22 .BLU   
       33.60  1:10.22                                                      
 12 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA               1:11.76    1:10.67 .BLU   
 13 Hollis, Giselle           12 MVN-CA               1:07.81    1:10.74 .BLU   
       33.64  1:10.74                                                      
 14 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA              1:11.57    1:10.75 .BLU   
 15 Elseifi, Yoshi            12 SCAL-CA              1:14.10    1:10.91 .BLU   
       33.37  1:10.91                                                      
 16 Stockwell, Mia            11 STOP-CA              1:11.32    1:11.28 .BLU   
       34.45  1:11.28                                                      
 17 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                1:11.49    1:11.32 .BLU   
       34.81  1:11.32                                                      
 18 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA               1:12.10    1:11.50 .BLU   
       34.16  1:11.50                                                      
 19 Puckett, Belle            11 SEAL-CA              1:11.45    1:11.74 .BLU   
       33.92  1:11.74                                                      
 20 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA              1:09.65    1:12.00 .BLU   
       33.32  1:12.00                                                      
 21 Hickman, Charisse         12 UN-04-CA             1:12.00    1:12.45 .BLU   
       34.45  1:12.45                                                      
 22 Dang, Ella                12 FAST-CA              1:14.46    1:12.68 .BLU   
       34.48  1:12.68                                                      
 23 Hugins, Kiana             12 EAST-CA              1:14.96    1:12.69 .BLU   
       34.22  1:12.69                                                      
 24 Massucco, Sydnie          11 MVN-CA               1:12.81    1:13.19 .BLU   
       35.12  1:13.19                                                      
 25 Huynh, Jacquelyn          11 FAST-CA              1:15.51    1:13.45 .BLU   
 26 Gorrell, Danielle         12 MVN-CA               1:12.33    1:13.51 .BLU   
       34.76  1:13.51                                                      
 27 Zimmerman, Megan          11 GSC-CA               1:13.17    1:13.59 .BLU   
 28 Tran, Riley               12 FAST-CA              1:14.09    1:13.89 .BLU   
       35.56  1:13.89                                                      
 29 Lee, Sophie               12 MVN-CA               1:14.85    1:14.44 .BLU   
 30 Snider, Sarah             12 SCAL-CA              1:15.38    1:14.96 .BLU   
       35.92  1:14.96                                                      
 31 Rigol, Madison            12 GSC-CA               1:14.17    1:15.48 .BLU   
       36.42  1:15.48                                                      
 32 Andriashvili, Nataly      11 AZOT-CA              1:14.31    1:15.54 .BLU   
 33 Herras, Sophia Renee      11 GWSC-CA              1:13.82    1:15.55 .BLU   
 34 Cruz, Juliane             12 GSC-CA               1:15.60    1:15.83        
 35 Sauers, Kaelyn            12 SET-CA               1:14.33    1:16.39        
       36.75  1:16.39                                                      
 36 Oberg, Alex               12 UN-02-CA             1:13.88    1:16.65        
       36.24  1:16.65                                                      
 37 Nove, Sheridan            12 MVN-CA               1:12.64    1:16.89        
       36.30  1:16.89                                                      
 38 Trudeau, Ava              11 MVN-CA               1:15.60    1:17.04        
       36.11  1:17.04                                                      
 39 Andrews, Kennedy          12 MVN-CA               1:13.84    1:17.11        
       37.28  1:17.11                                                      
 40 Gomez, Emma               11 MVN-CA               1:14.63    1:17.17        
       36.23  1:17.17                                                      
 41 Duncan, Analiese          11 JCCW-CA              1:15.60    1:18.05        
       37.95  1:18.05                                                      
 42 Aistars, Aubrey           11 MVN-CA               1:15.60    1:18.50        
       37.50  1:18.50                                                      
 43 Pham, Linh                11 RIPT-CA              1:13.90    1:19.16        
       37.75  1:19.16                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              2:22.42    2:22.76 .BLU   
       33.00  1:09.50  1:46.76  2:22.76                                    
  2 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA              2:24.54    2:24.74 .BLU   
       33.11  1:10.34  1:48.26  2:24.74                                    
  3 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              2:21.15    2:26.80 .BLU   
       32.17  1:08.97  1:47.49  2:26.80                                    
  4 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA               2:31.94    2:28.13 .BLU   
       34.31  1:12.20  1:50.23  2:28.13                                    
  5 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA              2:28.79    2:28.34 .BLU   
       34.15  1:12.80  1:51.56  2:28.34                                    
  6 Taylor, Eliza             12 MVN-CA               2:33.03    2:28.96 .BLU   
       35.19  1:13.70  1:52.05  2:28.96                                    
  7 Burke, Sadie              12 FAST-CA              2:29.58    2:32.44 .BLU   
              1:12.70  2:32.44                                             
  8 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA              2:35.37    2:33.47 .BLU   
       33.36  1:13.07  1:53.61  2:33.47                                    
  9 Akins, Jana               11 SPLA-CA              2:37.15    2:34.42 .BLU   
       34.03  1:13.46  1:53.90  2:34.42                                    
 10 Choi, Allyson             11 GSC-CA               2:35.99    2:35.77 .BLU   
       34.04  1:13.63  1:55.32  2:35.77                                    
 11 Elseifi, Yoshi            12 SCAL-CA              2:42.35    2:36.08 .BLU   
       33.87  1:14.56  1:56.54  2:36.08                                    
 12 Tran, Riley               12 FAST-CA              2:35.75    2:37.15 .BLU   
              1:16.35  2:37.15                                             
 13 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA               2:32.15    2:37.28 .BLU   
       33.64  1:12.06  1:56.26  2:37.28                                    
 14 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA              2:32.88    2:37.37 .BLU   
              1:14.67  2:37.37                                             
 15 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA              2:37.44    2:38.03 .BLU   
       34.47  1:13.99  1:55.90  2:38.03                                    
 16 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA              2:33.47    2:38.07 .BLU   
       36.41  1:17.47  1:58.45  2:38.07                                    
 17 Gorrell, Danielle         12 MVN-CA               2:34.55    2:38.16 .BLU   
       34.98  1:14.86  1:56.66  2:38.16                                    
 18 Nove, Sheridan            12 MVN-CA               2:34.85    2:38.98 .BLU   
       37.48  1:19.22  2:00.93  2:38.98                                    
 19 Massucco, Sydnie          11 MVN-CA               2:40.65    2:39.59 .BLU   
              1:16.64  2:39.59                                             
 20 Huynh, Jacquelyn          11 FAST-CA              2:42.90    2:40.28 .BLU   
       35.71  1:16.56  2:00.02  2:40.28                                    
 21 Lee, Sophie               12 MVN-CA               2:40.62    2:40.52 .BLU   
       38.48  1:20.30  2:40.52                                             
 22 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA               2:35.40    2:40.63 .BLU   
       36.31  1:18.37  1:59.97  2:40.63                                    
 23 Gomez, Emma               11 MVN-CA               2:40.69    2:40.73 .BLU   
              1:19.02  2:40.73                                             
 24 Dang, Ella                12 FAST-CA              2:42.90    2:41.84 .BLU   
       35.09  1:16.06  2:00.62  2:41.84                                    
 25 Zimmerman, Megan          11 GSC-CA               2:39.42    2:43.44        
       36.58  1:19.44  2:02.76  2:43.44                                    
 26 Sauers, Kaelyn            12 SET-CA               2:42.90    2:44.59        
       37.94  1:20.05  2:02.85  2:44.59                                    
 27 Aistars, Aubrey           11 MVN-CA               2:42.90    2:44.65        
       38.06  1:20.98  2:04.10  2:44.65                                    
 28 Ciborowski, Jamie         12 GSC-CA               2:42.90    2:44.92        
       35.72  1:17.84  2:01.47  2:44.92                                    
 29 Cruz, Juliane             12 GSC-CA               2:42.90    2:45.22        
              1:20.41  2:45.22                                             
 30 Oberg, Alex               12 UN-02-CA             2:38.64    2:45.99        
       40.40  1:23.11  2:04.20  2:45.99                                    
 31 Duncan, Analiese          11 JCCW-CA              2:42.90    2:48.08        
              1:19.72  2:48.08                                             
 -- Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                2:35.97         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  5:47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              4:58.96    4:59.67 .BLU   
       34.59  1:12.36  1:51.60  2:28.67           3:44.16  4:59.67         
  2 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA              5:03.84    5:02.78 .BLU   
       35.11  1:13.73  1:52.30  2:31.38  3:10.19  3:49.56  4:27.17  5:02.78
  3 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              4:59.00    5:03.38 .BLU   
       34.36  1:12.42  1:51.73  2:31.16  3:10.28  3:48.85  4:26.98  5:03.38
  4 Withey, Ava               12 MVN-CA               5:06.89    5:05.20 .BLU   
       34.11  1:12.49  1:51.32  2:30.69  3:09.75  3:48.88  4:27.49  5:05.20
  5 Lee, Norah                12 MVN-CA               5:27.29    5:05.98 .BLU   
              1:15.20           2:32.52           3:49.98  5:05.98         
  6 Hollis, Giselle           12 MVN-CA               5:21.47    5:11.61 .BLU   
              1:13.57           2:33.51           3:54.32  5:11.61         
  7 Burke, Sadie              12 FAST-CA              5:12.02    5:17.01 .BLU   
       35.40  1:13.65  1:52.92  2:33.25  3:13.88  3:54.79  4:35.45  5:17.01
  8 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA               5:16.60    5:17.28 .BLU   
       36.17  1:16.54  1:57.57  2:38.67  3:19.40  3:59.94  4:39.42  5:17.28
  9 Gorrell, Danielle         12 MVN-CA               5:34.98    5:20.47 .BLU   
       35.47  1:15.11  1:55.81  2:37.42  3:18.84  4:00.49  4:41.31  5:20.47
 10 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA              5:31.11    5:25.49 .BLU   
       36.92  1:18.86  2:00.77  2:42.45  3:25.37  4:05.47  4:46.95  5:25.49
 11 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA              5:40.08    5:28.10 .BLU   
       35.50  1:14.54  1:56.11  2:38.12  3:20.59  4:03.22  4:46.55  5:28.10
 12 Massucco, Sydnie          11 MVN-CA               5:36.99    5:31.23 .BLU   
       35.99  1:16.94  1:58.92  2:40.97  3:23.56  4:06.70  4:49.32  5:31.23
 13 Nove, Sheridan            12 MVN-CA               5:22.04    5:31.41 .BLU   
       36.54  1:17.65  1:59.61  2:42.69  3:24.59  4:07.73  4:51.03  5:31.41
 14 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA              5:31.68    5:32.62 .BLU   
       36.10  1:16.23  1:58.01  2:40.78  3:23.79  4:06.68  4:49.76  5:32.62
 15 Zimmerman, Megan          11 GSC-CA               5:38.52    5:35.30 .BLU   
       37.71  1:20.12  2:03.61  2:46.34  3:29.48  4:12.39  4:54.69  5:35.30
 16 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA               5:40.32    5:39.58 .BLU   
       37.18  1:20.41  2:03.62  2:47.32  3:30.32  4:14.54  4:58.10  5:39.58
 17 Scalzo, Ruby              11 AZOT-CA              5:44.05    5:46.91 .BLU   
       38.34  1:21.07  2:06.34  2:50.93  3:35.66  4:19.60  5:04.47  5:46.91
 18 Snider, Sarah             12 SCAL-CA              5:39.68    5:47.46        
              1:23.30           2:52.00           4:20.12  5:47.46         
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.60  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  41.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA                33.62      33.84 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           12 UN-02-CA               33.21      34.09 .BLU   
  3 Akins, Jana               11 SPLA-CA                36.03      35.96 .BLU   
  4 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA                34.78      36.29 .BLU   
  5 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA                36.94      36.41 .BLU   
  6 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA                35.99      36.58 .BLU   
  7 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA                 36.59      36.63 .BLU   
  8 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA                36.96      36.85 .BLU   
  9 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA                37.42      37.30 .BLU   
 10 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA                39.79      37.34 .BLU   
 11 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                  37.70      37.45 .BLU   
 12 Oberg, Alex               12 UN-02-CA               37.07      37.80 .BLU   
 13 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA                 41.60      38.37 .BLU   
 14 Gruber, Jacqueline        12 SCAT-CA                39.14      38.48 .BLU   
 15 Zimmerman, Megan          11 GSC-CA                 38.87      38.50 .BLU   
 16 Elseifi, Yoshi            12 SCAL-CA                37.50      38.54 .BLU   
 17 Hollis, Giselle           12 MVN-CA                 39.26      38.74 .BLU   
 18 Dang, Ella                12 FAST-CA                37.58      39.10 .BLU   
 19 Puckett, Belle            11 SEAL-CA                39.05      39.14 .BLU   
 20 Nguyen, Charli            12 GWSC-CA                38.21      39.25 .BLU   
 21 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                39.74      39.31 .BLU   
 21 Cruz, Sydney              11 FAST-CA                40.62      39.31 .BLU   
 23 Lee, Norah                12 MVN-CA                 39.31      39.37 .BLU   
 24 Ro, Ava                   12 STOP-CA                38.81      39.38 .BLU   
 25 Leonardo, Sofia           11 AZOT-CA                39.15      39.40 .BLU   
 26 Herras, Sophia Renee      11 GWSC-CA                39.21      39.63 .BLU   
 27 Huynh, Jacquelyn          11 FAST-CA                39.83      39.65 .BLU   
 28 Bedford, Madison          11 EAST-CA                39.22      39.69 .BLU   
 29 Nguyen, Jolie             12 STOP-CA                39.16      39.80 .BLU   
 30 Gomez, Emma               11 MVN-CA                 38.98      39.87 .BLU   
 31 Pinkney, Danielle         11 SPLA-CA                39.83      39.89 .BLU   
 31 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA                39.60      39.89 .BLU   
 33 Taylor, Eliza             12 MVN-CA                 39.27      39.93 .BLU   
 34 Hickman, Charisse         12 UN-04-CA               41.19      39.94 .BLU   
 35 Aquino, Gracyn            11 MVN-CA                 40.40      40.33 .BLU   
 36 Swails, Madeline          11 GWSC-CA                40.47      40.70 .BLU   
 37 Andriashvili, Nataly      11 AZOT-CA                40.66      40.79 .BLU   
 38 Massucco, Sydnie          11 MVN-CA                 40.05      40.84 .BLU   
 39 Cruz, Juliane             12 GSC-CA                 41.34      41.04 .BLU   
 40 Andrews, Kennedy          12 MVN-CA                 38.54      41.24 .BLU   
 41 Andriashvili, Anna        12 AZOT-CA                40.19      41.88        
 42 Pham, Linh                11 RIPT-CA                41.60      41.99        
 43 Trudeau, Ava              11 MVN-CA                 39.50      43.93        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           12 UN-02-CA             1:12.27    1:12.86 .BLU   
       35.69  1:12.86                                                      
  2 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA              1:17.89    1:17.05 .BLU   
       37.35  1:17.05                                                      
  3 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA              1:19.07    1:17.87 .BLU   
       38.41  1:17.87                                                      
  4 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              1:17.22    1:18.30 .BLU   
       37.38  1:18.30                                                      
  5 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA              1:19.77    1:18.48 .BLU   
       37.21  1:18.48                                                      
  6 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA              1:18.96    1:20.07 .BLU   
       38.27  1:20.07                                                      
  7 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA               1:18.16    1:21.59 .BLU   
       39.64  1:21.59                                                      
  8 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                1:19.68    1:21.60 .BLU   
  9 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA              1:20.07    1:21.76 .BLU   
       40.42  1:21.76                                                      
 10 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA              1:27.02    1:22.15 .BLU   
       40.45  1:22.15                                                      
 11 Lee, Norah                12 MVN-CA               1:23.37    1:22.19 .BLU   
       40.72  1:22.19                                                      
 12 Oberg, Alex               12 UN-02-CA             1:22.23    1:22.60 .BLU   
       38.96  1:22.60                                                      
 13 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA              1:22.56    1:22.76 .BLU   
       39.72  1:22.76                                                      
 14 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               1:24.83    1:22.86 .BLU   
       40.49  1:22.86                                                      
 15 Gruber, Jacqueline        12 SCAT-CA              1:24.22    1:23.11 .BLU   
       40.39  1:23.11                                                      
 16 Carley, Mia               12 FAST-CA              1:24.04    1:23.26 .BLU   
 17 Elseifi, Yoshi            12 SCAL-CA              1:19.53    1:23.50 .BLU   
       39.44  1:23.50                                                      
 18 Hickman, Charisse         12 UN-04-CA             1:23.92    1:24.03 .BLU   
 19 Hollis, Giselle           12 MVN-CA               1:23.77    1:24.15 .BLU   
       40.67  1:24.15                                                      
 20 Taylor, Eliza             12 MVN-CA               1:25.18    1:25.13 .BLU   
       41.83  1:25.13                                                      
 21 Huynh, Jacquelyn          11 FAST-CA              1:29.40    1:25.22 .BLU   
       41.14  1:25.22                                                      
 22 Zimmerman, Megan          11 GSC-CA               1:24.24    1:25.62 .BLU   
       41.02  1:25.62                                                      
 23 Dang, Ella                12 FAST-CA              1:29.40    1:26.34 .BLU   
 24 Massucco, Sydnie          11 MVN-CA               1:26.79    1:26.45 .BLU   
 25 Nove, Sheridan            12 MVN-CA               1:24.26    1:27.34 .BLU   
       42.57  1:27.34                                                      
 26 Andriashvili, Nataly      11 AZOT-CA              1:27.06    1:27.81 .BLU   
       41.67  1:27.81                                                      
 27 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:27.42    1:29.04 .BLU   
       43.40  1:29.04                                                      
 28 Pinkney, Danielle         11 SPLA-CA              1:26.12    1:29.30 .BLU   
 29 Cruz, Sydney              11 FAST-CA              1:29.25    1:29.82        
 30 Aquino, Gracyn            11 MVN-CA               1:29.40    1:30.53        
 31 Swails, Madeline          11 GWSC-CA              1:25.01    1:31.16        
       43.53  1:31.16                                                      
 32 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA              1:27.88    1:31.44        
       44.12  1:31.44                                                      
 33 Trudeau, Ava              11 MVN-CA               1:29.40    1:33.30        
       46.51  1:33.30                                                      
 34 Henry, Lily               12 SET-CA               1:27.95    1:33.48        
       45.62  1:33.48                                                      
 35 Andrews, Kennedy          12 MVN-CA               1:27.33    1:33.77        
       45.36  1:33.77                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  46.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA                 37.96      38.88 .BLU   
  2 Hickman, Charisse         12 UN-04-CA               38.99      39.23 .BLU   
  3 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA                42.23      40.56 .BLU   
  4 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA                39.79      41.20 .BLU   
  5 Gruber, Jacqueline        12 SCAT-CA                43.88      41.51 .BLU   
  6 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA                42.37      41.81 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Norah                12 MVN-CA                 41.81      42.28 .BLU   
  8 Bedford, Madison          11 EAST-CA                42.61      42.48 .BLU   
  9 Troccoli, Caprie          12 AZOT-CA                45.16      43.10 .BLU   
 10 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA                42.08      43.13 .BLU   
 11 Hollis, Giselle           12 MVN-CA                 41.12      43.23 .BLU   
 12 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA                42.78      43.58 .BLU   
 13 Hugins, Kiana             12 EAST-CA                45.15      43.66 .BLU   
 14 Nguyen, Jolie             12 STOP-CA                45.75      43.83 .BLU   
 15 Duncan, Analiese          11 JCCW-CA                41.30      43.97 .BLU   
 16 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA                44.74      44.54 .BLU   
 17 Puckett, Belle            11 SEAL-CA                43.88      44.78 .BLU   
 18 Scalzo, Ruby              11 AZOT-CA                45.73      44.90 .BLU   
 19 Zimmerman, Megan          11 GSC-CA                 44.35      45.01 .BLU   
 20 Andriashvili, Anna        12 AZOT-CA                45.06      45.03 .BLU   
 21 Henry, Lily               12 SET-CA                 46.00      45.58 .BLU   
 22 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                43.53      45.61 .BLU   
 23 Shin, Danielle            11 AZOT-CA                44.96      45.78 .BLU   
 24 Stammers, Isabela         11 RIPT-CA                45.89      46.01        
 25 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA                45.19      46.15        
 26 Nove, Sheridan            12 MVN-CA                 46.00      46.39        
 27 Stockwell, Mia            11 STOP-CA                44.14      46.48        
 28 Andriashvili, Nataly      11 AZOT-CA                45.68      46.75        
 29 Forrest, Mackenzie        11 GSC-CA                 46.00      46.87        
 30 Nguyen, Charli            12 GWSC-CA                46.00      47.32        
 31 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA                 45.70      47.36        
 32 Andrews, Kennedy          12 MVN-CA                 46.00      48.51        
 33 Aistars, Aubrey           11 MVN-CA                 46.00      48.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               1:21.35    1:23.93 .BLU   
       39.63  1:23.93                                                      
  2 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                1:23.08    1:24.26 .BLU   
       41.03  1:24.26                                                      
  3 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              1:28.72    1:28.52 .BLU   
       42.77  1:28.52                                                      
  4 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              1:30.70    1:30.64 .BLU   
       41.47  1:30.64                                                      
  5 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA              1:32.01    1:31.05 .BLU   
       42.64  1:31.05                                                      
  6 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA              1:34.84    1:31.13 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Sophie               12 MVN-CA               1:34.35    1:31.89 .BLU   
       44.10  1:31.89                                                      
  8 Carley, Mia               12 FAST-CA              1:32.73    1:31.93 .BLU   
       43.26  1:31.93                                                      
  9 Lee, Norah                12 MVN-CA               1:32.61    1:32.84 .BLU   
 10 Gruber, Jacqueline        12 SCAT-CA              1:39.22    1:32.99 .BLU   
       43.00  1:32.99                                                      
 11 Gorrell, Danielle         12 MVN-CA               1:31.36    1:34.98 .BLU   
       44.30  1:34.98                                                      
 12 Puckett, Belle            11 SEAL-CA              1:33.56    1:34.99 .BLU   
       44.11  1:34.99                                                      
 13 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              1:33.03    1:35.37 .BLU   
       44.78  1:35.37                                                      
 14 Duncan, Analiese          11 JCCW-CA              1:33.20    1:36.25 .BLU   
       46.01  1:36.25                                                      
 15 Henry, Lily               12 SET-CA               1:38.38    1:36.64 .BLU   
       47.31  1:36.64                                                      
 16 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:35.62    1:36.83 .BLU   
       46.11  1:36.83                                                      
 17 Bedford, Madison          11 EAST-CA              1:36.44    1:36.89 .BLU   
       45.59  1:36.89                                                      
 18 Huynh, Jacquelyn          11 FAST-CA              1:38.37    1:37.19 .BLU   
       46.77  1:37.19                                                      
 19 Troccoli, Caprie          12 AZOT-CA              1:38.21    1:38.09 .BLU   
 19 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA              1:38.36    1:38.09 .BLU   
       47.45  1:38.09                                                      
 21 Haber, Sasha              11 SET-CA               1:40.00    1:38.16 .BLU   
       45.28  1:38.16                                                      
 22 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA              1:33.68    1:38.38 .BLU   
       45.57  1:38.38                                                      
 23 Guevara, Lily             12 FAST-CA              1:37.13    1:38.62 .BLU   
       46.87  1:38.62                                                      
 24 Cruz, Juliane             12 GSC-CA               1:40.00    1:39.14 .BLU   
       47.07  1:39.14                                                      
 25 Choi, Allyson             11 GSC-CA               1:38.11    1:39.54 .BLU   
       47.37  1:39.54                                                      
 26 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA               1:39.09    1:39.77 .BLU   
       47.31  1:39.77                                                      
 27 Scalzo, Ruby              11 AZOT-CA              1:38.56    1:40.71        
       47.15  1:40.71                                                      
 28 Nove, Sheridan            12 MVN-CA               1:39.86    1:40.80        
       48.29  1:40.80                                                      
 29 Trudeau, Ava              11 MVN-CA               1:33.87    1:41.15        
       48.61  1:41.15                                                      
 30 Shin, Danielle            11 AZOT-CA              1:37.91    1:41.69        
       48.62  1:41.69                                                      
 31 Zimmerman, Megan          11 GSC-CA               1:39.29    1:41.99        
       47.30  1:41.99                                                      
 32 Stammers, Isabela         11 RIPT-CA              1:39.40    1:42.00        
 33 Andriashvili, Anna        12 AZOT-CA              1:39.85    1:42.64        
       47.52  1:42.64                                                      
 34 Oberg, Alex               12 UN-02-CA             1:37.48    1:42.67        
       48.56  1:42.67                                                      
 35 Forrest, Mackenzie        11 GSC-CA               1:40.00    1:43.35        
       49.46  1:43.35                                                      
 36 Stockwell, Mia            11 STOP-CA              1:37.03    1:43.68        
       48.97  1:43.68                                                      
 37 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA              1:39.55    1:46.15        
 38 Gomez, Emma               11 MVN-CA               1:40.00    1:50.62        
       52.89  1:50.62                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.40  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  38.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA                30.67      31.93 .BLU   
  2 Taylor, Eliza             12 MVN-CA                 32.99      33.23 .BLU   
  3 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA                34.14      33.38 .BLU   
  4 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA                 33.76      33.43 .BLU   
  5 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA                33.22      33.47 .BLU   
  6 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA                34.00      34.08 .BLU   
  7 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA                 37.72      34.09 .BLU   
  8 Gruber, Jacqueline        12 SCAT-CA                36.35      34.52 .BLU   
  9 Hollis, Giselle           12 MVN-CA                 34.43      34.62 .BLU   
 10 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA                34.77      34.67 .BLU   
 11 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA                35.60      34.70 .BLU   
 12 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA                 34.56      35.36 .BLU   
 13 Puckett, Belle            11 SEAL-CA                35.87      35.75 .BLU   
 14 Dang, Ella                12 FAST-CA                38.40      35.83 .BLU   
 15 Tran, Riley               12 FAST-CA                36.88      35.85 .BLU   
 15 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA                38.28      35.85 .BLU   
 17 Swails, Madeline          11 GWSC-CA                35.61      36.14 .BLU   
 18 Gorrell, Danielle         12 MVN-CA                 37.04      36.37 .BLU   
 19 Akins, Jana               11 SPLA-CA                35.29      36.41 .BLU   
 20 Choi, Allyson             11 GSC-CA                 37.53      36.64 .BLU   
 21 Hickman, Charisse         12 UN-04-CA               36.01      36.69 .BLU   
 22 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                37.67      36.88 .BLU   
 23 Hugins, Kiana             12 EAST-CA                37.46      36.91 .BLU   
 24 Andrews, Kennedy          12 MVN-CA                 38.37      36.97 .BLU   
 25 Pinkney, Danielle         11 SPLA-CA                36.40      37.04 .BLU   
 26 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA                36.24      37.11 .BLU   
 27 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA                37.84      37.23 .BLU   
 28 Cruz, Juliane             12 GSC-CA                 38.12      37.40 .BLU   
 29 Gomez, Emma               11 MVN-CA                 37.50      37.53 .BLU   
 30 Pham, Linh                11 RIPT-CA                38.07      37.56 .BLU   
 31 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA                38.40      38.41        
 32 Stammers, Isabela         11 RIPT-CA                37.47      38.53        
 33 Stockwell, Mia            11 STOP-CA                36.29      38.68        
 34 Bedford, Madison          11 EAST-CA                38.29      38.84        
 35 Herras, Sophia Renee      11 GWSC-CA                37.18      38.95        
 36 Guevara, Lily             12 FAST-CA                38.38      39.17        
 37 Duncan, Analiese          11 JCCW-CA                38.40      40.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               1:10.94    1:12.38 .BLU   
       34.12  1:12.38                                                      
  2 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA              1:13.12    1:13.31 .BLU   
       34.37  1:13.31                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           12 UN-02-CA             1:12.23    1:13.40 .BLU   
       35.31  1:13.40                                                      
  4 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA              1:15.79    1:16.07 .BLU   
       35.59  1:16.07                                                      
  5 Tran, Riley               12 FAST-CA              1:21.25    1:18.86 .BLU   
  6 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA               1:19.66    1:19.33 .BLU   
       36.47  1:19.33                                                      
  7 Hollis, Giselle           12 MVN-CA               1:21.84    1:19.61 .BLU   
  8 Gruber, Jacqueline        12 SCAT-CA              1:22.25    1:20.24 .BLU   
       35.96  1:20.24                                                      
  9 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA              1:22.84    1:20.52 .BLU   
       36.76  1:20.52                                                      
 10 Swails, Madeline          11 GWSC-CA              1:21.99    1:20.63 .BLU   
       37.68  1:20.63                                                      
 11 Hugins, Kiana             12 EAST-CA              1:22.87    1:21.85 .BLU   
       37.35  1:21.85                                                      
 12 Pinkney, Danielle         11 SPLA-CA              1:24.18    1:22.91 .BLU   
 13 Gorrell, Danielle         12 MVN-CA               1:23.90    1:23.30 .BLU   
 14 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA               1:18.52    1:23.46 .BLU   
       36.19  1:23.46                                                      
 15 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA              1:26.08    1:24.62 .BLU   
       39.75  1:24.62                                                      
 16 Choi, Allyson             11 GSC-CA               1:25.98    1:26.34 .BLU   
       39.54  1:26.34                                                      
 17 Trudeau, Ava              11 MVN-CA               1:22.41    1:27.81        
       39.81  1:27.81                                                      
 18 Rigol, Madison            12 GSC-CA               1:22.10    1:29.17        
       40.40  1:29.17                                                      
 19 Burke, Sadie              12 FAST-CA              1:27.30    1:30.58        
       40.81  1:30.58                                                      
 20 Stockwell, Mia            11 STOP-CA              1:24.53    1:30.83        
       40.38  1:30.83                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              2:41.76    2:43.39 .BLU   
              1:19.75  2:43.39                                             
  2 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA              2:46.77    2:44.28 .BLU   
       35.79  1:18.05  2:44.28                                             
  3 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA               2:48.74    2:44.34 .BLU   
       35.30  1:16.20  2:06.61  2:44.34                                    
  4 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              2:48.82    2:45.91 .BLU   
       36.41  1:22.59  2:09.52  2:45.91                                    
  5 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA              2:53.50    2:50.72 .BLU   
       36.94  1:22.30  2:14.26  2:50.72                                    
  6 Gruber, Jacqueline        12 SCAT-CA              2:52.56    2:51.46 .BLU   
       35.74  1:19.60  2:11.93  2:51.46                                    
  7 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA              2:55.63    2:54.79 .BLU   
       35.89  1:22.25  2:16.39  2:54.79                                    
  8 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA               2:57.53    2:55.36 .BLU   
       37.20  1:22.20  2:13.88  2:55.36                                    
  9 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA              2:55.79    2:58.51 .BLU   
              1:22.80  2:21.13  2:58.51                                    
  9 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA               2:53.70    2:58.51 .BLU   
              1:26.39  2:58.51                                             
 11 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA              3:03.72    3:01.09 .BLU   
       39.81  1:26.74  2:20.24  3:01.09                                    
 12 Gomez, Emma               11 MVN-CA               2:59.84    3:01.38 .BLU   
       38.16  1:23.26  2:22.27  3:01.38                                    
 13 Trudeau, Ava              11 MVN-CA               3:04.12    3:01.99 .BLU   
              1:29.67  3:01.99                                             
 14 Duncan, Analiese          11 JCCW-CA              3:04.56    3:03.37 .BLU   
       41.93  1:30.10  2:22.50  3:03.37                                    
 15 Scalzo, Ruby              11 AZOT-CA              3:05.42    3:03.59 .BLU   
       40.88  1:30.01  2:22.45  3:03.59                                    
 16 Swails, Madeline          11 GWSC-CA              3:04.64    3:04.73 .BLU   
              1:27.95  3:04.73                                             
 -- Sauers, Kaelyn            12 SET-CA               3:07.90         DQ        
       45.30  1:36.87  2:33.74       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.30  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  33.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Samantha         13 GSC-CA                 28.79      29.20 .BLU   
  2 Ramos, Elleanna           14 STOP-CA                28.68      29.50 .BLU   
  3 Ruan, Sherrie             13 NOVA-CA                29.87      30.02 .BLU   
  4 Gillis, Isabela           13 GSC-CA                 29.49      30.17 .BLU   
  5 MacGregor, Ellie          14 MVN-CA                 29.40      30.18 .BLU   
  6 Tran, Katie               13 GWSC-CA                30.65      30.23 .BLU   
  7 Meister, Reese            13 UN-02-CA               28.95      30.25 .BLU   
  8 Kopp, Jaden               14 SCAT-CA                29.14      30.27 .BLU   
  9 Hudzinski, Addie          13 GSC-CA                 29.62      30.54 .BLU   
 10 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA                 29.94      30.61 .BLU   
 11 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                29.86      30.72 .BLU   
 12 Chung, Camryn             14 SACA-CA                30.73      30.73 .BLU   
 13 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA                30.07      30.80 .BLU   
 14 Glidewell, Reagan         13 FAST-CA                30.60      30.82 .BLU   
 15 Yu, Margaret              14 DA-CA                  31.41      30.83 .BLU   
 16 Mai, Julie                14 FAST-CA                30.61      30.90 .BLU   
 17 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA                31.55      30.92 .BLU   
 18 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA                31.01      30.96 .BLU   
 19 Tran, Susan               14 GWSC-CA                30.93      30.97 .BLU   
 20 Suh, Ella                 13 SCAL-CA                31.12      31.07 .BLU   
 21 Hazeltine, Kira           13 SCAL-CA                30.89      31.16 .BLU   
 22 Boozer, Anna Riley        14 FAST-CA                30.66      31.32 .BLU   
 23 Toal, Megan               14 SCAT-CA                31.33      31.33 .BLU   
 24 Hashemi, Ava              14 MVN-CA                 31.28      31.35 .BLU   
 25 Snider, Ava               14 SCAL-CA                31.13      31.48 .BLU   
 26 Kanda, Sofia              14 AZOT-CA                32.29      31.52 .BLU   
 27 Bucklin, Derrion          13 UN-07-CA               31.86      31.61 .BLU   
 28 De La O, Makena           13 UN-05-CA               32.86      31.63 .BLU   
 29 Drakeford, Mila           13 MVN-CA                 32.18      32.06 .BLU   
 30 Allen, Jasmine            14 EAST-CA                31.21      32.07 .BLU   
 31 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA                32.02      32.10 .BLU   
 32 Portwood, Lauryn          13 SET-CA                 32.51      32.17 .BLU   
 32 Dang, Yen                 14 NOVA-CA                31.68      32.17 .BLU   
 34 Taylor, Cristina          13 AZOT-CA                30.33      32.21 .BLU   
 35 Villasenor, Lianna        14 MVN-CA                 31.39      32.31 .BLU   
 36 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA                31.58      32.32 .BLU   
 37 Lee, Julia                14 MVN-CA                 31.63      32.34 .BLU   
 38 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN-04-CA               31.78      32.40 .BLU   
 39 Krishnan, Anna            13 FAST-CA                32.67      32.41 .BLU   
 40 Mackowiak, Katie          13 SCAL-CA                33.18      32.44 .BLU   
 41 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                32.81      32.45 .BLU   
 42 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA                32.67      32.56 .BLU   
 42 Parker, Raine             13 FAST-CA                32.22      32.56 .BLU   
 44 Sotakoun, Ryli            13 GWSC-CA                31.75      32.66 .BLU   
 45 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA                 31.51      32.78 .BLU   
 46 Zuniga, Kaylin            13 FAST-CA                32.90      32.79 .BLU   
 47 Ro, Hannah                14 STOP-CA                32.49      32.93 .BLU   
 47 Nguyen, Anh               13 UN-02-CA               32.25      32.93 .BLU   
 49 Huynh, Anne               14 NOVA-CA                32.74      33.01 .BLU   
 50 Huddleston, Zoe           13 MVN-CA                 32.73      33.17 .BLU   
 51 Ghinea, Eileen            14 SCAT-CA                32.67      33.28 .BLU   
 52 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA                32.66      33.33        
 53 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA                 31.42      33.39        
 54 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA                 32.80      33.57        
 55 Hoang, Hailey             13 UN-02-CA               32.88      33.99        
 56 Diaz, Abby                13 COTO-CA                33.14      34.07        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:11.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Elleanna           14 STOP-CA              1:03.33    1:03.97 .BLU   
       31.77  1:03.97                                                      
  2 Kopp, Jaden               14 SCAT-CA              1:04.66    1:04.13 .BLU   
       31.47  1:04.13                                                      
  3 Helton, Ava               13 MVN-CA               1:07.55    1:04.67 .BLU   
       31.16  1:04.67                                                      
  4 Garcia, Bethany           13 MVN-CA               1:03.58    1:05.00 .BLU   
       31.37  1:05.00                                                      
  5 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              1:05.79    1:05.05 .BLU   
       31.47  1:05.05                                                      
  6 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              1:04.97    1:06.01 .BLU   
       32.12  1:06.01                                                      
  7 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              1:06.52    1:06.06 .BLU   
       31.39  1:06.06                                                      
  8 Snider, Ava               14 SCAL-CA              1:06.78    1:06.18 .BLU   
       32.16  1:06.18                                                      
  9 Delgado, Samantha         13 GSC-CA               1:05.68    1:06.28 .BLU   
       32.26  1:06.28                                                      
 10 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              1:07.55    1:06.52 .BLU   
 11 MacGregor, Ellie          14 MVN-CA               1:04.78    1:06.78 .BLU   
       32.02  1:06.78                                                      
 12 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               1:05.23    1:06.82 .BLU   
       32.72  1:06.82                                                      
 12 Mai, Julie                14 FAST-CA              1:05.60    1:06.82 .BLU   
 14 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:06.00    1:07.14 .BLU   
       32.15  1:07.14                                                      
 15 Khan, Isabel              14 NOVA-CA              1:06.62    1:07.62 .BLU   
       32.77  1:07.62                                                      
 16 Hashemi, Ava              14 MVN-CA               1:06.79    1:07.66 .BLU   
 17 Toal, Megan               14 SCAT-CA              1:08.41    1:07.83 .BLU   
       32.42  1:07.83                                                      
 18 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN-04-CA             1:08.00    1:07.88 .BLU   
       33.05  1:07.88                                                      
 19 Suh, Ella                 13 SCAL-CA              1:06.80    1:08.05 .BLU   
 20 Allen, Jasmine            14 EAST-CA              1:07.61    1:08.10 .BLU   
       33.24  1:08.10                                                      
 21 Chung, Camryn             14 SACA-CA              1:07.80    1:08.21 .BLU   
       32.34  1:08.21                                                      
 22 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               1:08.59    1:08.29 .BLU   
       32.97  1:08.29                                                      
 23 Glidewell, Reagan         13 FAST-CA              1:07.16    1:08.39 .BLU   
       33.28  1:08.39                                                      
 23 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              1:07.11    1:08.39 .BLU   
       32.89  1:08.39                                                      
 25 Portwood, Lauryn          13 SET-CA               1:08.81    1:08.53 .BLU   
 26 Patterson, Sarah          14 MVN-CA               1:08.03    1:08.57 .BLU   
       32.99  1:08.57                                                      
 27 Parker, Raine             13 FAST-CA              1:10.55    1:08.84 .BLU   
       33.31  1:08.84                                                      
 28 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              1:10.37    1:08.86 .BLU   
       32.79  1:08.86                                                      
 29 De La O, Makena           13 UN-05-CA             1:08.99    1:09.24 .BLU   
       33.51  1:09.24                                                      
 30 Bucklin, Derrion          13 UN-07-CA             1:08.24    1:09.38 .BLU   
       33.70  1:09.38                                                      
 31 Del Rosario, Sophia       14 MVN-CA               1:08.57    1:09.47 .BLU   
       33.63  1:09.47                                                      
 32 Do, Caitlyn               14 RIPT-CA              1:05.81    1:09.56 .BLU   
       32.32  1:09.56                                                      
 33 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              1:07.67    1:09.71 .BLU   
       33.93  1:09.71                                                      
 34 Dang, Yen                 14 NOVA-CA              1:09.54    1:09.92 .BLU   
       33.58  1:09.92                                                      
 35 Boozer, Anna Riley        14 FAST-CA              1:08.21    1:09.97 .BLU   
 36 Novak-Sandner, Adele      14 UN-09-CA             1:09.61    1:10.38 .BLU   
       33.89  1:10.38                                                      
 37 Drakeford, Mila           13 MVN-CA               1:10.45    1:10.49 .BLU   
       33.77  1:10.49                                                      
 38 Kanda, Sofia              14 AZOT-CA              1:08.75    1:10.78 .BLU   
       34.03  1:10.78                                                      
 39 Hazeltine, Kira           13 SCAL-CA              1:09.74    1:10.90 .BLU   
 40 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              1:10.00    1:10.94 .BLU   
       34.13  1:10.94                                                      
 41 Hynes, Kayleigh           14 NOVA-CA              1:08.73    1:11.05 .BLU   
       33.96  1:11.05                                                      
 42 Reynolds, Zoe             13 COTO-CA              1:09.39    1:11.10 .BLU   
       33.82  1:11.10                                                      
 43 Villasenor, Lianna        14 MVN-CA               1:09.36    1:11.16 .BLU   
       34.19  1:11.16                                                      
 44 Mackowiak, Katie          13 SCAL-CA              1:09.00    1:11.23 .BLU   
       34.48  1:11.23                                                      
 45 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               1:11.42    1:11.49 .BLU   
       34.91  1:11.49                                                      
 46 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA               1:07.05    1:11.53 .BLU   
       34.03  1:11.53                                                      
 47 Sotakoun, Ryli            13 GWSC-CA              1:11.44    1:11.70 .BLU   
       34.50  1:11.70                                                      
 48 Yu, Margaret              14 DA-CA                1:10.32    1:11.87 .BLU   
       33.69  1:11.87                                                      
 49 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              1:08.31    1:12.58        
       34.02  1:12.58                                                      
 50 Nguyen, Anh               13 UN-02-CA             1:11.52    1:12.69        
 51 Ghinea, Eileen            14 SCAT-CA              1:04.18    1:14.19        
       35.23  1:14.19                                                      
 52 Diaz, Abby                13 COTO-CA              1:11.74    1:14.34        
       35.95  1:14.34                                                      
 53 Huynh, Anne               14 NOVA-CA              1:10.52    1:15.88        
       35.72  1:15.88                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.10  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:34.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA               2:21.92    2:18.88 .BLU   
       31.21  1:06.11  1:42.63  2:18.88                                    
  2 Ramos, Elleanna           14 STOP-CA              2:22.48    2:22.79 .BLU   
       33.22  1:10.19  1:47.70  2:22.79                                    
  3 Zhou, Lauren              14 MVN-CA               2:21.60    2:23.01 .BLU   
       32.76  1:08.94  1:46.45  2:23.01                                    
  4 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              2:28.75    2:23.15 .BLU   
              1:09.63  2:23.15                                             
  5 Mai, Julie                14 FAST-CA              2:25.73    2:23.33 .BLU   
              1:10.22  2:23.33                                             
  6 Glidewell, Reagan         13 FAST-CA              2:24.45    2:23.34 .BLU   
       33.97  1:09.68  1:47.20  2:23.34                                    
  7 Tran, Katie               13 GWSC-CA              2:25.51    2:23.96 .BLU   
       34.00  1:10.49  1:46.79  2:23.96                                    
  8 Helton, Ava               13 MVN-CA               2:24.79    2:24.59 .BLU   
       33.14  1:09.51  1:47.22  2:24.59                                    
  9 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              2:26.22    2:24.81 .BLU   
       33.56  1:10.64  1:47.76  2:24.81                                    
 10 Kopp, Jaden               14 SCAT-CA              2:19.04    2:25.06 .BLU   
       32.60  1:09.29  1:47.58  2:25.06                                    
 11 MacGregor, Ellie          14 MVN-CA               2:22.09    2:25.08 .BLU   
       32.84  1:09.42  1:47.15  2:25.08                                    
 12 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              2:22.79    2:25.16 .BLU   
              1:08.86  2:25.16                                             
 13 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN-04-CA             2:24.54    2:25.79 .BLU   
              1:11.17  2:25.79                                             
 14 Novak-Sandner, Adele      14 UN-09-CA             2:21.12    2:26.70 .BLU   
       33.46  1:10.78  1:48.69  2:26.70                                    
 15 Kanda, Sofia              14 AZOT-CA              2:27.90    2:27.02 .BLU   
       34.36  1:11.82  1:49.47  2:27.02                                    
 16 Del Rosario, Sophia       14 MVN-CA               2:27.30    2:27.05 .BLU   
       33.58  1:11.18  1:49.72  2:27.05                                    
 17 Suh, Ella                 13 SCAL-CA              2:27.42    2:27.53 .BLU   
       33.96  1:11.71  1:50.05  2:27.53                                    
 18 Khan, Isabel              14 NOVA-CA              2:23.98    2:27.85 .BLU   
       33.71  1:10.95  1:49.80  2:27.85                                    
 19 Delgado, Samantha         13 GSC-CA               2:29.76    2:28.00 .BLU   
       34.33  1:12.24  1:50.75  2:28.00                                    
 20 De La O, Makena           13 UN-05-CA             2:23.98    2:28.19 .BLU   
       34.16  1:11.64  1:50.19  2:28.19                                    
 21 McCleave, Kayla           14 MVN-CA               2:21.91    2:28.28 .BLU   
              1:12.06  2:28.28                                             
 22 Toal, Megan               14 SCAT-CA              2:30.25    2:28.36 .BLU   
       33.42  1:11.56  1:50.42  2:28.36                                    
 23 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               2:24.29    2:28.47 .BLU   
       34.47  1:11.58  1:50.49  2:28.47                                    
 24 Bucklin, Derrion          13 UN-07-CA             2:26.65    2:29.08 .BLU   
       33.35  1:11.29  1:50.14  2:29.08                                    
 25 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              2:25.45    2:30.71 .BLU   
       34.63  1:12.26  1:51.54  2:30.71                                    
 26 Reynolds, Zoe             13 COTO-CA              2:30.22    2:30.83 .BLU   
       35.00  1:12.94  1:52.10  2:30.83                                    
 27 Meister, Reese            13 UN-02-CA             2:32.84    2:30.86 .BLU   
              1:14.11  2:30.86                                             
 28 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               2:28.46    2:31.02 .BLU   
       36.10  1:15.24  1:54.02  2:31.02                                    
 29 Parker, Raine             13 FAST-CA              2:31.46    2:31.14 .BLU   
       35.49  1:14.24  1:53.28  2:31.14                                    
 30 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              2:33.61    2:31.44 .BLU   
       34.11  1:12.55  1:52.49  2:31.44                                    
 31 Hashemi, Ava              14 MVN-CA               2:25.22    2:31.67 .BLU   
       33.30  1:10.59  1:50.71  2:31.67                                    
 32 Ghinea, Eileen            14 SCAT-CA              2:23.61    2:33.12 .BLU   
              1:14.29  2:33.12                                             
 33 Lee, Julia                14 MVN-CA               2:33.44    2:33.28 .BLU   
       36.03  1:14.54  1:53.97  2:33.28                                    
 34 Chomin, Genevieve         13 AZOT-CA              2:31.63    2:33.60 .BLU   
              1:14.87  2:33.60                                             
 35 Tully, Keeley             14 SCAL-CA              2:32.07    2:34.24        
       35.48  1:14.82  1:55.52  2:34.24                                    
 36 Drakeford, Mila           13 MVN-CA               2:32.57    2:34.52        
       34.22  1:13.44  1:53.54  2:34.52                                    
 37 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               2:27.14    2:34.58        
              1:14.36  2:34.58                                             
 38 Diaz, Abby                13 COTO-CA              2:33.10    2:34.83        
       35.82  1:15.35  1:55.65  2:34.83                                    
 39 Dang, Yen                 14 NOVA-CA              2:27.17    2:35.02        
              1:14.96  2:35.02                                             
 40 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA               2:24.88    2:36.70        
       35.85  1:15.59  1:55.94  2:36.70                                    
 41 Hazeltine, Kira           13 SCAL-CA              2:32.09    2:37.70        
       35.47  1:15.61  1:57.26  2:37.70                                    
 42 Ro, Hannah                14 STOP-CA              2:32.63    2:38.55        
       36.64  1:16.24  1:58.02  2:38.55                                    
 43 Sotakoun, Ryli            13 GWSC-CA              2:32.98    2:39.97        
       36.99  1:19.20  2:00.35  2:39.97                                    
 44 Li, Vanessa               13 MVN-CA               2:34.00    2:41.28        
       37.31  1:18.26  2:00.59  2:41.28                                    
 45 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              2:32.64    2:42.34        
              1:15.35  2:42.34                                             
 46 Heid, Avery               13 GSC-CA               2:34.10    2:42.86        
       37.47  1:18.17  2:00.39  2:42.86                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.10  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:26.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              4:47.37    4:43.19 .BLU   
       31.49  1:06.74  1:42.77  2:19.04  2:55.19  3:31.69  4:07.55  4:43.19
  2 Peterson, Angelena        13 GSC-CA               4:58.04    4:54.77 .BLU   
       33.11  1:10.66  1:47.97  2:26.02  3:03.53  3:41.48  4:19.21  4:54.77
  3 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              5:12.96    4:57.06 .BLU   
              1:11.18           2:27.72           3:43.65  4:57.06         
  4 Portwood, Lauryn          13 SET-CA               4:58.85    4:57.13 .BLU   
       34.04  1:11.28  1:48.73  2:26.47  3:04.25  3:42.22  4:19.90  4:57.13
  5 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA               4:53.46    4:59.13 .BLU   
       32.75  1:09.64  1:47.04  2:25.00  3:03.06  3:42.27  4:20.00  4:59.13
  6 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              5:01.84    5:00.11 .BLU   
       34.65  1:12.84  1:51.39  2:30.26  3:08.02  3:45.90  4:23.25  5:00.11
  7 Glidewell, Reagan         13 FAST-CA              4:57.47    5:02.91 .BLU   
              1:12.46           2:29.95           3:46.18  5:02.91         
  8 Hudzinski, Addie          13 GSC-CA               5:13.96    5:03.30 .BLU   
       34.18  1:11.96  1:51.04  2:30.19  3:09.11  3:47.61  4:25.90  5:03.30
  9 Hashemi, Ava              14 MVN-CA               5:09.43    5:05.83 .BLU   
       34.32  1:11.97  1:50.29  2:28.97  3:07.97  3:47.50  4:27.38  5:05.83
 10 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               5:08.59    5:06.06 .BLU   
              1:12.56           2:29.96           3:50.10  5:06.06         
 11 Reynolds, Zoe             13 COTO-CA              5:15.77    5:07.22 .BLU   
              1:14.14           2:31.90           3:50.63  5:07.22         
 12 Kopp, Jaden               14 SCAT-CA              4:54.73    5:07.88 .BLU   
       33.04  1:10.22  1:49.56  2:29.24  3:09.15  3:49.13  4:29.40  5:07.88
 13 Patterson, Sarah          14 MVN-CA               5:10.55    5:08.14 .BLU   
       34.44  1:12.71  1:51.44  2:31.04  3:10.80  3:50.93  4:30.27  5:08.14
 14 Snider, Ava               14 SCAL-CA              5:17.55    5:12.85 .BLU   
       35.26  1:14.31  1:54.35  2:34.43  3:14.91  3:54.69  4:34.86  5:12.85
 15 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              5:19.64    5:14.21 .BLU   
       35.28  1:14.31  1:54.86  2:35.04  3:14.82  3:55.12  4:34.78  5:14.21
 16 Bucklin, Derrion          13 UN-07-CA             5:17.65    5:14.64 .BLU   
       33.57  1:11.05  1:49.09  2:28.49           3:50.28  4:32.48  5:14.64
 17 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              5:19.80    5:20.03 .BLU   
              1:14.13  1:54.43  2:34.46           3:56.67  4:38.51  5:20.03
 18 Tully, Keeley             14 SCAL-CA              5:15.38    5:23.50 .BLU   
       35.97  1:15.35  1:56.23  2:38.18  3:20.35  4:01.23  4:43.12  5:23.50
 19 Diaz, Abby                13 COTO-CA              5:26.10    5:24.14 .BLU   
       37.09  1:18.30  1:59.19  2:40.55  3:21.97  4:03.36  4:43.83  5:24.14
 20 McCleave, Kayla           14 MVN-CA               4:55.17    5:30.10        
       32.42  1:07.31  1:52.73  2:36.25  3:20.79  4:03.95  4:49.84  5:30.10
 21 Hazeltine, Kira           13 SCAL-CA              5:26.10    5:36.71        
       36.57  1:17.32  2:00.21  2:43.33  3:27.35  4:10.91  4:55.20  5:36.71
 22 Drakeford, Mila           13 MVN-CA               5:26.10    5:37.97        
              1:14.54           2:41.58           4:10.81  5:37.97         
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:25.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              1:12.82    1:15.05 .BLU   
  2 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              1:16.67    1:15.59 .BLU   
       37.11  1:15.59                                                      
  3 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN-04-CA             1:16.92    1:15.69 .BLU   
       37.26  1:15.69                                                      
  4 Hudzinski, Addie          13 GSC-CA               1:19.54    1:16.06 .BLU   
       37.15  1:16.06                                                      
  5 Boozer, Anna Riley        14 FAST-CA              1:12.29    1:16.11 .BLU   
  6 Kopp, Jaden               14 SCAT-CA              1:15.72    1:17.08 .BLU   
  7 Khan, Isabel              14 NOVA-CA              1:15.55    1:18.36 .BLU   
       38.34  1:18.36                                                      
  8 Snider, Ava               14 SCAL-CA              1:13.69    1:18.47 .BLU   
       38.19  1:18.47                                                      
  9 Ramos, Elleanna           14 STOP-CA              1:18.27    1:18.55 .BLU   
       39.21  1:18.55                                                      
 10 Helton, Ava               13 MVN-CA               1:24.69    1:19.44 .BLU   
       39.18  1:19.44                                                      
 11 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              1:22.51    1:19.63 .BLU   
       38.52  1:19.63                                                      
 12 Delgado, Samantha         13 GSC-CA               1:20.95    1:19.78 .BLU   
 13 Gillis, Isabela           13 GSC-CA               1:23.98    1:19.84 .BLU   
       39.13  1:19.84                                                      
 14 Taylor, Cristina          13 AZOT-CA              1:21.36    1:19.99 .BLU   
       38.72  1:19.99                                                      
 15 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              1:23.90    1:20.33 .BLU   
       39.15  1:20.33                                                      
 16 Lee, Julia                14 MVN-CA               1:21.44    1:20.81 .BLU   
       39.91  1:20.81                                                      
 17 Toorani, Maya             14 SACA-CA              1:22.65    1:20.90 .BLU   
       39.50  1:20.90                                                      
 18 Hazeltine, Kira           13 SCAL-CA              1:22.27    1:20.98 .BLU   
       38.95  1:20.98                                                      
 19 Mackowiak, Katie          13 SCAL-CA              1:21.66    1:21.17 .BLU   
       38.85  1:21.17                                                      
 20 Parker, Raine             13 FAST-CA              1:20.87    1:22.24 .BLU   
       40.51  1:22.24                                                      
 21 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               1:24.31    1:22.29 .BLU   
 22 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              1:23.13    1:22.75 .BLU   
 23 Tran, Linh                13 NOVA-CA              1:22.30    1:22.81 .BLU   
       40.75  1:22.81                                                      
 24 De La O, Makena           13 UN-05-CA             1:24.54    1:22.85 .BLU   
 25 Rath, Scout               13 SCAL-CA              1:21.19    1:22.94 .BLU   
       40.84  1:22.94                                                      
 26 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA               1:21.06    1:23.25 .BLU   
       40.57  1:23.25                                                      
 27 Do, Caitlyn               14 RIPT-CA              1:17.30    1:23.39 .BLU   
       39.99  1:23.39                                                      
 28 Hashemi, Ava              14 MVN-CA               1:20.15    1:23.42 .BLU   
       40.77  1:23.42                                                      
 29 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              1:23.55    1:24.02 .BLU   
       40.96  1:24.02                                                      
 30 Oh, Piper                 13 SCAL-CA              1:24.02    1:24.06 .BLU   
       40.65  1:24.06                                                      
 31 Hynes, Kayleigh           14 NOVA-CA              1:19.53    1:24.42 .BLU   
 32 Hoang, Hailey             13 UN-02-CA             1:24.40    1:26.43        
       41.71  1:26.43                                                      
 33 Tully, Keeley             14 SCAL-CA              1:25.10    1:26.62        
       41.88  1:26.62                                                      
 34 Nguyen, Anh               13 UN-02-CA             1:23.52    1:27.58        
       42.10  1:27.58                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:33.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudzinski, Addie          13 GSC-CA               1:20.83    1:21.71 .BLU   
       39.80  1:21.71                                                      
  2 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               1:20.69    1:23.86 .BLU   
       40.36  1:23.86                                                      
  3 Suh, Ella                 13 SCAL-CA              1:26.30    1:24.89 .BLU   
       39.79  1:24.89                                                      
  4 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              1:26.50    1:25.26 .BLU   
  5 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA               1:30.38    1:25.45 .BLU   
       41.47  1:25.45                                                      
  6 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              1:29.33    1:27.18 .BLU   
       42.15  1:27.18                                                      
  7 Lee, Julia                14 MVN-CA               1:26.08    1:27.41 .BLU   
       41.93  1:27.41                                                      
  8 Diaz, Abby                13 COTO-CA              1:29.96    1:27.46 .BLU   
       42.16  1:27.46                                                      
  9 Khan, Isabel              14 NOVA-CA              1:27.52    1:27.64 .BLU   
       41.83  1:27.64                                                      
 10 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:30.01    1:27.75 .BLU   
 11 Patterson, Sarah          14 MVN-CA               1:26.32    1:28.00 .BLU   
       42.31  1:28.00                                                      
 12 Garcia, Bethany           13 MVN-CA               1:27.08    1:28.75 .BLU   
       42.69  1:28.75                                                      
 13 Sandoke, Mercy            13 FAST-CA              1:27.04    1:28.77 .BLU   
       42.53  1:28.77                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Anh               13 UN-02-CA             1:30.15    1:28.91 .BLU   
       42.86  1:28.91                                                      
 15 Villasenor, Lianna        14 MVN-CA               1:24.83    1:29.20 .BLU   
       43.03  1:29.20                                                      
 16 Gillis, Isabela           13 GSC-CA               1:28.52    1:29.29 .BLU   
       42.53  1:29.29                                                      
 17 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               1:30.30    1:29.87 .BLU   
       42.84  1:29.87                                                      
 18 Taylor, Cristina          13 AZOT-CA              1:31.57    1:29.93 .BLU   
       42.15  1:29.93                                                      
 19 Huynh, Anne               14 NOVA-CA              1:31.89    1:29.97 .BLU   
       42.58  1:29.97                                                      
 20 Tully, Keeley             14 SCAL-CA              1:30.96    1:30.11 .BLU   
       41.49  1:30.11                                                      
 21 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              1:29.99    1:30.13 .BLU   
       43.17  1:30.13                                                      
 22 Mai, Julie                14 FAST-CA              1:28.15    1:31.45 .BLU   
       44.13  1:31.45                                                      
 23 Rath, Scout               13 SCAL-CA              1:33.41    1:31.63 .BLU   
       43.61  1:31.63                                                      
 24 Hynes, Kayleigh           14 NOVA-CA              1:21.28    1:31.89 .BLU   
       43.98  1:31.89                                                      
 25 Drakeford, Mila           13 MVN-CA               1:33.90    1:32.07 .BLU   
       44.33  1:32.07                                                      
 26 Ghinea, Eileen            14 SCAT-CA              1:29.13    1:32.43 .BLU   
       43.83  1:32.43                                                      
 26 Bruno, Isabella           13 GWSC-CA              1:32.60    1:32.43 .BLU   
       43.98  1:32.43                                                      
 28 Yu, Margaret              14 DA-CA                1:30.93    1:32.53 .BLU   
       43.98  1:32.53                                                      
 29 Chomin, Genevieve         13 AZOT-CA              1:32.01    1:33.85 .BLU   
       44.75  1:33.85                                                      
 30 Rhee, Chloe               13 AZOT-CA              1:32.63    1:34.06        
 31 Mai, Annabelle            13 RIPT-CA              1:29.79    1:34.37        
       45.44  1:34.37                                                      
 32 Delgado, Samantha         13 GSC-CA               1:33.28    1:34.46        
       45.11  1:34.46                                                      
 33 Oh, Piper                 13 SCAL-CA              1:33.41    1:34.53        
       45.19  1:34.53                                                      
 34 Toorani, Maya             14 SACA-CA              1:33.33    1:34.71        
       45.37  1:34.71                                                      
 35 Bucklin, Derrion          13 UN-07-CA             1:29.82    1:34.95        
       44.45  1:34.95                                                      
 36 Dang, Yen                 14 NOVA-CA              1:31.37    1:35.13        
 37 Jones, Allie              13 GWSC-CA              1:33.04    1:35.87        
       45.17  1:35.87                                                      
 38 Tran, Linh                13 NOVA-CA              1:31.32    1:35.93        
       46.01  1:35.93                                                      
 39 Hoang, Hailey             13 UN-02-CA             1:33.90    1:36.77        
       46.65  1:36.77                                                      
 40 Do, Caitlyn               14 RIPT-CA              1:33.90    1:37.77        
       45.29  1:37.77                                                      
 41 Hazeltine, Kira           13 SCAL-CA              1:33.47    1:37.82        
 42 Del Rosario, Sophia       14 MVN-CA               1:33.90    1:37.91        
       46.90  1:37.91                                                      
 43 Le, Layla                 13 SET-CA               1:33.38    1:38.08        
       46.60  1:38.08                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:20.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Elleanna           14 STOP-CA              1:09.14    1:11.16 .BLU   
       35.25  1:11.16                                                      
  2 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              1:11.04    1:11.65 .BLU   
       33.63  1:11.65                                                      
  3 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              1:11.73    1:12.34 .BLU   
       34.95  1:12.34                                                      
  4 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               1:12.31    1:13.82 .BLU   
       33.60  1:13.82                                                      
  5 Novak-Sandner, Adele      14 UN-09-CA             1:14.50    1:14.32 .BLU   
       34.63  1:14.32                                                      
  6 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN-04-CA             1:12.98    1:14.89 .BLU   
  7 Snider, Ava               14 SCAL-CA              1:16.70    1:14.94 .BLU   
       34.51  1:14.94                                                      
  8 Kanda, Sofia              14 AZOT-CA              1:15.16    1:15.22 .BLU   
  9 Khan, Isabel              14 NOVA-CA              1:12.76    1:15.30 .BLU   
       35.28  1:15.30                                                      
 10 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               1:14.29    1:15.63 .BLU   
       35.12  1:15.63                                                      
 11 Gillis, Isabela           13 GSC-CA               1:14.08    1:16.16 .BLU   
       35.56  1:16.16                                                      
 12 Kopp, Jaden               14 SCAT-CA              1:14.84    1:16.45 .BLU   
       35.19  1:16.45                                                      
 13 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              1:18.36    1:17.01 .BLU   
       36.16  1:17.01                                                      
 14 De La O, Makena           13 UN-05-CA             1:14.32    1:17.70 .BLU   
       35.59  1:17.70                                                      
 15 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              1:18.29    1:18.23 .BLU   
       36.48  1:18.23                                                      
 16 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              1:18.39    1:18.32 .BLU   
       36.61  1:18.32                                                      
 17 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA              1:15.21    1:18.54 .BLU   
 18 Huddleston, Zoe           13 MVN-CA               1:18.93    1:20.78        
 19 Rath, Scout               13 SCAL-CA              1:18.72    1:20.95        
 20 Allen, Jasmine            14 EAST-CA              1:19.55    1:21.09        
       37.84  1:21.09                                                      
 21 Drakeford, Mila           13 MVN-CA               1:10.74    1:21.24        
       37.54  1:21.24                                                      
 22 Reynolds, Zoe             13 COTO-CA              1:18.63    1:21.45        
       37.54  1:21.45                                                      
 23 Ro, Hannah                14 STOP-CA              1:19.30    1:22.96        
       37.80  1:22.96                                                      
 24 Sotakoun, Ryli            13 GWSC-CA              1:19.43    1:23.84        
       39.19  1:23.84                                                      
 25 Del Rosario, Sophia       14 MVN-CA               1:20.17    1:24.01        
       39.61  1:24.01                                                      
 26 Chomin, Genevieve         13 AZOT-CA              1:19.12    1:25.89        
       38.15  1:25.89                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.30  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:57.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:33.17    2:37.70 .BLU   
       35.10  1:16.08  2:02.74  2:37.70                                    
  2 Hudzinski, Addie          13 GSC-CA               2:40.72    2:39.38 .BLU   
       34.34  1:17.75  2:02.05  2:39.38                                    
  3 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              2:43.75    2:41.80 .BLU   
       35.93  1:20.09  2:06.18  2:41.80                                    
  4 Zhou, Lauren              14 MVN-CA               2:41.28    2:42.33 .BLU   
       36.53  1:17.09  2:04.62  2:42.33                                    
  5 MacGregor, Ellie          14 MVN-CA               2:49.20    2:44.67 .BLU   
       36.28  1:23.44  2:08.40  2:44.67                                    
  6 Mai, Julie                14 FAST-CA              2:45.32    2:44.72 .BLU   
       36.39  1:20.89  2:08.90  2:44.72                                    
  7 Ramos, Elleanna           14 STOP-CA              2:40.89    2:44.89 .BLU   
       34.45  1:17.95  2:09.53  2:44.89                                    
  8 Toal, Megan               14 SCAT-CA              2:46.42    2:46.48 .BLU   
       35.56  1:21.06  2:09.35  2:46.48                                    
  9 Kanda, Sofia              14 AZOT-CA              2:45.85    2:46.57 .BLU   
       35.00  1:17.85  2:08.07  2:46.57                                    
 10 Bucklin, Derrion          13 UN-07-CA             2:45.81    2:46.73 .BLU   
       35.17  1:17.99  2:08.51  2:46.73                                    
 11 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              2:37.46    2:47.39 .BLU   
              1:16.23  2:47.39                                             
 12 Ghinea, Eileen            14 SCAT-CA              2:47.08    2:47.52 .BLU   
       35.93  1:19.59  2:09.62  2:47.52                                    
 13 Dang, Yen                 14 NOVA-CA              2:50.38    2:47.89 .BLU   
       33.65  1:16.26  2:10.22  2:47.89                                    
 14 Lee, Julia                14 MVN-CA               2:50.13    2:48.34 .BLU   
       36.94  1:20.69  2:08.38  2:48.34                                    
 15 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               2:48.90    2:48.78 .BLU   
       38.98  1:22.87  2:11.15  2:48.78                                    
 16 De La O, Makena           13 UN-05-CA             2:50.71    2:49.72 .BLU   
       35.73  1:21.17  2:10.79  2:49.72                                    
 17 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              2:50.94    2:49.92 .BLU   
       37.96  1:22.79  2:11.18  2:49.92                                    
 18 Novak-Sandner, Adele      14 UN-09-CA             2:47.82    2:50.05 .BLU   
       36.62  1:21.72  2:12.08  2:50.05                                    
 19 Gillis, Isabela           13 GSC-CA               2:47.17    2:50.38 .BLU   
       35.39  1:21.57  2:11.31  2:50.38                                    
 20 Del Rosario, Sophia       14 MVN-CA               2:51.32    2:52.06 .BLU   
       39.16  1:22.56  2:15.81  2:52.06                                    
 21 Diaz, Abby                13 COTO-CA              2:54.58    2:52.70 .BLU   
              1:28.26  2:52.70                                             
 22 Chomin, Genevieve         13 AZOT-CA              2:47.84    2:53.52 .BLU   
              1:21.30  2:53.52                                             
 23 Reynolds, Zoe             13 COTO-CA              2:46.96    2:53.81 .BLU   
       36.51  1:22.87  2:15.22  2:53.81                                    
 24 Allen, Jasmine            14 EAST-CA              2:50.71    2:54.31 .BLU   
       38.35  1:23.92  2:16.76  2:54.31                                    
 25 Yu, Margaret              14 DA-CA                2:55.54    2:54.74 .BLU   
       34.01  1:21.27  2:11.81  2:54.74                                    
 26 Tran, Linh                13 NOVA-CA              2:52.26    2:55.51 .BLU   
       42.25  1:26.28  2:17.43  2:55.51                                    
 27 Huynh, Anne               14 NOVA-CA              2:51.98    2:55.61 .BLU   
       38.23  1:23.85  2:14.84  2:55.61                                    
 28 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              2:44.80    2:57.02 .BLU   
       37.76  1:23.23  2:13.43  2:57.02                                    
 29 Jones, Allie              13 GWSC-CA              2:56.08    2:57.54        
       41.14  1:29.22  2:18.47  2:57.54                                    
 30 Drakeford, Mila           13 MVN-CA               2:55.80    2:58.68        
       39.19  1:27.04  2:19.28  2:58.68                                    
 31 Villasenor, Lianna        14 MVN-CA               2:55.12    2:58.97        
       40.37  1:27.54  2:17.76  2:58.97                                    
 32 Toorani, Maya             14 SACA-CA              2:53.72    3:04.28        
       42.84  1:26.75  2:23.67  3:04.28                                    
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.80  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  32.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Des                16 SCAL-CA                27.21      28.76 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Corina               15 NOVA-CA                29.33      29.29 .BLU   
  3 Minter, Dylan             15 COTO-CA                28.86      29.33 .BLU   
  4 Marino, Ashley            15 SCAL-CA                29.89      29.65 .BLU   
  5 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA                 28.72      29.87 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Emme              15 NOVA-CA                30.68      30.49 .BLU   
  7 Cho, Kate                 16 SCAL-CA                30.72      30.60 .BLU   
  8 Mai, Katelyn              15 UN-02-CA               31.30      30.61 .BLU   
  9 Helton, Isa               15 MVN-CA                 29.89      30.70 .BLU   
 10 Diaz, Emma                16 COTO-CA                29.54      30.77 .BLU   
 11 Lazaga, Jada              15 SCAL-CA                29.34      30.87 .BLU   
 12 Reguero, Samantha         15 COTO-CA                30.73      30.93 .BLU   
 13 Sim, Summer               15 NOVA-CA                31.97      30.98 .BLU   
 14 Holdsworth, Felicity      16 NOVA-CA                31.38      31.07 .BLU   
 15 Dilao, Lizzie             16 MVN-CA                 31.27      31.21 .BLU   
 16 Dygean, Frances           15 AZOT-CA                29.59      31.26 .BLU   
 17 Schreiber, Sophia         15 MVN-CA                 31.45      31.46 .BLU   
 18 Tracy, Mary Kate          16 COTO-CA                31.41      31.64 .BLU   
 19 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA                 30.75      31.72 .BLU   
 20 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA                31.14      31.81 .BLU   
 21 Frahm, Savannah           16 SCAL-CA                32.70      31.94 .BLU   
 22 Meister, Cate             15 UN-02-CA               31.28      32.07 .BLU   
 23 Ball, Anika               15 GWSC-CA                32.66      32.33 .BLU   
 24 Cruz, Savanna             16 NOVA-CA                32.13      32.35 .BLU   
 25 Sanders, Makenna          16 SCAL-CA                31.42      32.40 .BLU   
 25 Gresham, Bailey           15 RIPT-CA                32.00      32.40 .BLU   
 27 McIlveen, Natalie         15 FAST-CA                32.41      32.49 .BLU   
 28 Sauers, Quinn             15 SET-CA                 31.60      32.60 .BLU   
 29 Walsh, Tristin            15 MVN-CA                 29.79      32.65 .BLU   
 30 Serpas, Makena            15 MVN-CA                 31.62      32.96        
 31 Cui, Lia                  16 AZOT-CA                32.58      33.01        
 32 Clement, Katie            16 COTO-CA                32.56      33.54        
 33 Gimino, Amber             15 SCAL-CA                31.85      33.56        
 34 Stinson, Kayli            15 RIPT-CA                31.58      34.53        
 35 Oberg, Tyra               15 UN-02-CA               32.80      35.04        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:11.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Corina               15 NOVA-CA              1:04.19    1:03.11 .BLU   
  2 Kusuma, Allyson           15 NOVA-CA              1:04.42    1:04.32 .BLU   
  3 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA               1:02.68    1:04.40 .BLU   
       31.33  1:04.40                                                      
  4 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              1:04.91    1:05.29 .BLU   
       31.62  1:05.29                                                      
  5 Lazaga, Jada              15 SCAL-CA              1:04.91    1:05.32 .BLU   
       31.43  1:05.32                                                      
  6 Holdsworth, Felicity      16 NOVA-CA              1:06.88    1:05.40 .BLU   
       31.53  1:05.40                                                      
  7 Lloyd, Layla              15 SCAT-CA              1:06.53    1:05.59 .BLU   
       31.99  1:05.59                                                      
  8 Diaz, Emma                16 COTO-CA              1:03.31    1:05.65 .BLU   
       32.44  1:05.65                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Emme              15 NOVA-CA              1:05.30    1:05.71 .BLU   
 10 Reguero, Samantha         15 COTO-CA              1:06.46    1:05.82 .BLU   
 11 Cho, Kate                 16 SCAL-CA              1:06.30    1:06.93 .BLU   
       32.71  1:06.93                                                      
 12 Dilao, Lizzie             16 MVN-CA               1:07.57    1:07.98 .BLU   
       32.47  1:07.98                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA              1:06.55    1:08.15 .BLU   
       32.56  1:08.15                                                      
 14 Sim, Summer               15 NOVA-CA              1:08.77    1:08.27 .BLU   
 15 Tracy, Mary Kate          16 COTO-CA              1:06.55    1:08.37 .BLU   
       32.57  1:08.37                                                      
 16 Mai, Katelyn              15 UN-02-CA             1:09.33    1:08.45 .BLU   
       33.50  1:08.45                                                      
 17 Cruz, Savanna             16 NOVA-CA              1:10.14    1:09.41 .BLU   
       33.34  1:09.41                                                      
 18 Sauers, Quinn             15 SET-CA               1:06.82    1:09.51 .BLU   
       33.54  1:09.51                                                      
 19 Helton, Isa               15 MVN-CA               1:08.85    1:09.59 .BLU   
       32.98  1:09.59                                                      
 20 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               1:08.09    1:09.79 .BLU   
       33.45  1:09.79                                                      
 21 Baker, Elyse              15 STOP-CA              1:09.50    1:09.92 .BLU   
       34.25  1:09.92                                                      
 22 McIlveen, Natalie         15 FAST-CA              1:09.13    1:10.61 .BLU   
 23 Cui, Lia                  16 AZOT-CA              1:08.98    1:11.03 .BLU   
       33.98  1:11.03                                                      
 24 Serpas, Makena            15 MVN-CA               1:10.91    1:11.16 .BLU   
       34.42  1:11.16                                                      
 25 McCarthy, Emily           15 GSC-CA               1:11.30    1:11.17 .BLU   
       34.36  1:11.17                                                      
 26 Schofield, Ellie          16 SET-CA               1:09.06    1:11.55        
       33.97  1:11.55                                                      
 27 Gimino, Amber             15 SCAL-CA              1:10.73    1:12.94        
       34.90  1:12.94                                                      
 28 Stinson, Kayli            15 RIPT-CA              1:09.32    1:15.40        
       35.50  1:15.40                                                      
 29 Harvey, Isabella          16 SET-CA               1:11.30    1:15.99        
       36.92  1:15.99                                                      
 30 Jacobs, Rebecca           16 NOVA-CA              1:11.30    1:16.49        
       35.80  1:16.49                                                      
 -- Walsh, Tristin            15 MVN-CA               1:06.49         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  2:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kusuma, Allyson           15 NOVA-CA              2:17.83    2:17.65 .BLU   
       32.11  1:06.91  1:42.74  2:17.65                                    
  1 Diaz, Emma                16 COTO-CA              2:13.52    2:17.65 .BLU   
       32.56  1:07.49  1:42.85  2:17.65                                    
  3 Lee, Corina               15 NOVA-CA              2:19.87    2:17.81 .BLU   
       31.89  1:06.85  1:42.60  2:17.81                                    
  4 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA               2:18.29    2:19.37 .BLU   
              1:08.42  2:19.37                                             
  5 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              2:19.04    2:19.42 .BLU   
              1:06.70  2:19.42                                             
  6 Minter, Dylan             15 COTO-CA              2:21.32    2:19.65 .BLU   
       32.93  1:07.95  1:44.28  2:19.65                                    
  6 Lowengrub, Collette       16 UN-01-CA             2:18.14    2:19.65 .BLU   
       31.59  1:06.19  1:42.69  2:19.65                                    
  8 Holdsworth, Felicity      16 NOVA-CA              2:14.25    2:19.94 .BLU   
       32.07  1:06.85  1:43.45  2:19.94                                    
  9 Reguero, Samantha         15 COTO-CA              2:23.93    2:20.42 .BLU   
       32.67  1:08.44  1:45.21  2:20.42                                    
 10 Lazaga, Jada              15 SCAL-CA              2:22.48    2:20.54 .BLU   
       32.07  1:07.57  1:44.11  2:20.54                                    
 11 Cho, Kate                 16 SCAL-CA              2:15.45    2:22.56 .BLU   
       32.91  1:09.20  1:45.81  2:22.56                                    
 12 Schreiber, Sophia         15 MVN-CA               2:22.78    2:23.76 .BLU   
       33.83  1:09.69  1:46.90  2:23.76                                    
 13 Cho, Julia                15 SCAL-CA              2:21.83    2:23.99 .BLU   
              1:09.00  2:23.99                                             
 14 Tracy, Mary Kate          16 COTO-CA              2:26.07    2:25.23 .BLU   
       32.89  1:09.86  1:47.49  2:25.23                                    
 15 Dilao, Lizzie             16 MVN-CA               2:23.94    2:26.32 .BLU   
       34.23  1:11.06  1:49.06  2:26.32                                    
 16 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              2:26.87    2:28.95 .BLU   
       34.86  1:12.76  1:51.15  2:28.95                                    
 17 Frahm, Savannah           16 SCAL-CA              2:30.92    2:29.44 .BLU   
       35.22  1:13.47  1:52.40  2:29.44                                    
 18 Gresham, Bailey           15 RIPT-CA              2:25.22    2:29.53 .BLU   
       34.76  1:12.70  1:51.49  2:29.53                                    
 19 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA              2:25.63    2:30.48 .BLU   
              1:12.14  2:30.48                                             
 20 McIlveen, Natalie         15 FAST-CA              2:28.74    2:31.48 .BLU   
              1:12.87  2:31.48                                             
 21 Walsh, Tristin            15 MVN-CA               2:22.20    2:32.08 .BLU   
       33.98  1:12.46  1:52.64  2:32.08                                    
 22 Sauers, Quinn             15 SET-CA               2:26.88    2:32.88        
       35.33  1:14.17  1:53.92  2:32.88                                    
 23 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               2:27.95    2:33.88        
       33.96  1:11.46  1:52.19  2:33.88                                    
 24 Baker, Elyse              15 STOP-CA              2:31.82    2:33.93        
              1:14.15  2:33.93                                             
 25 Marino, Ashley            15 SCAL-CA              2:25.79    2:37.28        
       32.68  1:11.91  1:54.77  2:37.28                                    
 26 Gimino, Amber             15 SCAL-CA              2:30.94    2:38.18        
       35.35  1:15.34  1:57.17  2:38.18                                    
 27 McCarthy, Emily           15 GSC-CA               2:32.30    2:40.78        
       36.06  1:15.46  1:58.16  2:40.78                                    
 28 Stinson, Kayli            15 RIPT-CA              2:32.30    2:41.33        
       37.02  1:18.16  2:00.19  2:41.33                                    
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:18.70  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  5:18.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Corina               15 NOVA-CA              5:00.77    4:46.54 .BLU   
       32.34  1:07.90  1:43.80  2:20.88  2:57.32  3:34.41  4:10.78  4:46.54
  2 Holdsworth, Felicity      16 NOVA-CA              4:40.64    4:55.30 .BLU   
       34.05  1:10.90  1:47.91  2:24.13  3:01.10  3:38.64  4:17.79  4:55.30
  3 Cho, Kate                 16 SCAL-CA              4:54.54    5:00.42 .BLU   
       33.90  1:11.61  1:49.98  2:28.28  3:06.52  3:44.94  4:22.87  5:00.42
  4 Lazaga, Jada              15 SCAL-CA              4:54.89    5:06.21 .BLU   
              1:11.19           2:28.45  3:07.34  3:47.03  4:27.22  5:06.21
  5 Gresham, Bailey           15 RIPT-CA              5:02.82    5:07.37 .BLU   
       35.15  1:13.38  1:52.74  2:31.78  3:11.13  3:50.25  4:29.45  5:07.37
  6 Schofield, Ellie          16 SET-CA               5:06.70    5:11.14 .BLU   
       36.19  1:14.35  1:54.24  2:33.35           3:52.82  5:11.14         
  7 Dilao, Lizzie             16 MVN-CA               5:03.29    5:18.05 .BLU   
              1:15.01           2:35.91           3:57.77  5:18.05         
  8 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               5:11.31    5:27.24        
       35.14  1:13.94  1:54.71  2:37.09  3:20.10  4:02.80  4:45.48  5:27.24
  9 Sauers, Quinn             15 SET-CA               5:14.93    5:30.20        
              1:18.37           2:42.68           4:07.23  5:30.20         
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:24.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Corina               15 NOVA-CA              1:12.90    1:12.05 .BLU   
       35.26  1:12.05                                                      
  2 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              1:11.43    1:13.39 .BLU   
       35.85  1:13.39                                                      
  3 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              1:11.43    1:14.28 .BLU   
       36.01  1:14.28                                                      
  4 Kusuma, Allyson           15 NOVA-CA              1:16.03    1:14.84 .BLU   
       36.72  1:14.84                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Emme              15 NOVA-CA              1:14.52    1:15.48 .BLU   
       36.92  1:15.48                                                      
  6 Cho, Julia                15 SCAL-CA              1:11.20    1:16.86 .BLU   
       36.64  1:16.86                                                      
  7 Dygean, Frances           15 AZOT-CA              1:12.18    1:17.66 .BLU   
       37.98  1:17.66                                                      
  8 Helton, Isa               15 MVN-CA               1:09.87    1:17.87 .BLU   
       37.45  1:17.87                                                      
  9 Gresham, Bailey           15 RIPT-CA              1:16.31    1:18.15 .BLU   
       37.88  1:18.15                                                      
 10 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA              1:18.11    1:18.31 .BLU   
       38.55  1:18.31                                                      
 11 Holdsworth, Felicity      16 NOVA-CA              1:19.62    1:18.75 .BLU   
       38.59  1:18.75                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA              1:17.30    1:19.51 .BLU   
       38.85  1:19.51                                                      
 13 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              1:17.97    1:19.73 .BLU   
       39.25  1:19.73                                                      
 14 Reguero, Samantha         15 COTO-CA              1:23.18    1:19.91 .BLU   
       38.99  1:19.91                                                      
 15 Frahm, Savannah           16 SCAL-CA              1:16.67    1:20.36 .BLU   
       38.38  1:20.36                                                      
 16 Mai, Katelyn              15 UN-02-CA             1:17.65    1:20.64 .BLU   
 17 Tracy, Mary Kate          16 COTO-CA              1:19.43    1:20.77 .BLU   
       38.85  1:20.77                                                      
 18 Dilao, Lizzie             16 MVN-CA               1:15.10    1:21.08 .BLU   
       39.65  1:21.08                                                      
 19 Walsh, Tristin            15 MVN-CA               1:19.07    1:21.21 .BLU   
       39.46  1:21.21                                                      
 20 Cui, Lia                  16 AZOT-CA              1:19.21    1:21.48 .BLU   
       39.14  1:21.48                                                      
 21 Lloyd, Layla              15 SCAT-CA              1:21.77    1:21.53 .BLU   
 22 Stinson, Kayli            15 RIPT-CA              1:21.42    1:21.72 .BLU   
       38.70  1:21.72                                                      
 23 Baker, Elyse              15 STOP-CA              1:21.06    1:21.75 .BLU   
       40.51  1:21.75                                                      
 24 Le, Tyra                  15 SPLA-CA              1:20.32    1:22.34 .BLU   
       39.32  1:22.34                                                      
 25 Beery, Jacey              15 EAST-CA              1:22.76    1:22.74 .BLU   
       39.70  1:22.74                                                      
 26 McIlveen, Natalie         15 FAST-CA              1:20.52    1:23.36 .BLU   
       40.88  1:23.36                                                      
 27 Jacobs, Rebecca           16 NOVA-CA              1:22.19    1:25.80        
       41.78  1:25.80                                                      
 28 Pau, Joyce                15 FAST-CA              1:20.84    1:27.01        
       42.32  1:27.01                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.60  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:34.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Emme              15 NOVA-CA              1:24.10    1:23.33 .BLU   
  2 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA               1:21.48    1:23.40 .BLU   
       39.86  1:23.40                                                      
  3 Kusuma, Allyson           15 NOVA-CA              1:24.40    1:24.56 .BLU   
       39.81  1:24.56                                                      
  4 Lazaga, Jada              15 SCAL-CA              1:20.23    1:24.93 .BLU   
       40.48  1:24.93                                                      
  5 Reguero, Samantha         15 COTO-CA              1:25.42    1:25.79 .BLU   
       40.83  1:25.79                                                      
  6 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA              1:24.10    1:26.84 .BLU   
       41.12  1:26.84                                                      
  7 Frahm, Savannah           16 SCAL-CA              1:28.99    1:27.21 .BLU   
  8 White, Allison            15 EAST-CA              1:26.40    1:27.53 .BLU   
  9 Le, Tyra                  15 SPLA-CA              1:27.47    1:29.49 .BLU   
       43.12  1:29.49                                                      
 10 Sim, Summer               15 NOVA-CA              1:34.05    1:29.89 .BLU   
       42.73  1:29.89                                                      
 11 Lloyd, Layla              15 SCAT-CA              1:32.99    1:30.76 .BLU   
 12 Harvey, Isabella          16 SET-CA               1:33.43    1:32.68 .BLU   
 13 Beery, Jacey              15 EAST-CA              1:34.17    1:35.59        
       44.55  1:35.59                                                      
 14 Mai, Katelyn              15 UN-02-CA             1:31.43    1:35.60        
       44.44  1:35.60                                                      
 15 Huang, Jacqueline         15 FAST-CA              1:31.82    1:36.41        
       47.30  1:36.41                                                      
 16 Cruz, Savanna             16 NOVA-CA              1:32.81    1:37.14        
 17 Serpas, Makena            15 MVN-CA               1:32.58    1:40.81        
       48.07  1:40.81                                                      
 18 Stinson, Kayli            15 RIPT-CA              1:33.84    1:41.98        
       47.59  1:41.98                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.20  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:19.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              1:06.19    1:05.88 .BLU   
       31.07  1:05.88                                                      
  2 Kusuma, Allyson           15 NOVA-CA              1:07.94    1:08.79 .BLU   
       32.47  1:08.79                                                      
  3 Lowengrub, Collette       16 UN-01-CA             1:08.50    1:09.45 .BLU   
       32.95  1:09.45                                                      
  4 Lee, Corina               15 NOVA-CA              1:15.68    1:12.06 .BLU   
       33.76  1:12.06                                                      
  5 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              1:09.76    1:12.22 .BLU   
       34.16  1:12.22                                                      
  6 Cho, Kate                 16 SCAL-CA              1:10.24    1:12.69 .BLU   
  7 Diaz, Emma                16 COTO-CA              1:10.02    1:13.24 .BLU   
  8 Minter, Dylan             15 COTO-CA              1:13.32    1:14.19 .BLU   
  9 Mai, Katelyn              15 UN-02-CA             1:15.97    1:15.26 .BLU   
       34.36  1:15.26                                                      
 10 Schreiber, Sophia         15 MVN-CA               1:12.60    1:16.35 .BLU   
       35.79  1:16.35                                                      
 11 Dygean, Frances           15 AZOT-CA              1:14.54    1:16.82 .BLU   
       35.52  1:16.82                                                      
 12 Cui, Lia                  16 AZOT-CA              1:17.47    1:16.89 .BLU   
       34.61  1:16.89                                                      
 13 Sim, Summer               15 NOVA-CA              1:16.71    1:17.11 .BLU   
 14 Cruz, Savanna             16 NOVA-CA              1:15.69    1:19.72        
       36.35  1:19.72                                                      
 15 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               1:18.18    1:20.43        
       36.78  1:20.43                                                      
 16 Pau, Joyce                15 FAST-CA              1:17.43    1:21.37        
 17 Sanders, Makenna          16 SCAL-CA              1:15.21    1:22.58        
       37.58  1:22.58                                                      
 18 Gimino, Amber             15 SCAL-CA              1:18.98    1:24.56        
       38.20  1:24.56                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:56.00  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  2:56.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              2:37.23    2:36.84 .BLU   
       34.53  1:14.13  2:01.74  2:36.84                                    
  2 Cho, Julia                15 SCAL-CA              2:40.71    2:39.03 .BLU   
       34.50  1:15.83  2:02.79  2:39.03                                    
  3 Cho, Kate                 16 SCAL-CA              2:41.00    2:40.88 .BLU   
       33.71  1:15.98  2:04.84  2:40.88                                    
  4 Lazaga, Jada              15 SCAL-CA              2:35.66    2:41.39 .BLU   
       35.24  1:16.79  2:03.59  2:41.39                                    
  5 White, Allison            15 EAST-CA              2:38.41    2:42.22 .BLU   
       36.16  1:18.40  2:05.98  2:42.22                                    
  6 Frahm, Savannah           16 SCAL-CA              2:41.89    2:43.60 .BLU   
       34.79  1:18.33  2:04.36  2:43.60                                    
  7 Diaz, Emma                16 COTO-CA              2:35.36    2:43.72 .BLU   
       34.24  1:16.33  2:08.36  2:43.72                                    
  8 Gresham, Bailey           15 RIPT-CA              2:46.94    2:47.74 .BLU   
       37.89  1:20.66  2:10.65  2:47.74                                    
  9 Dygean, Frances           15 AZOT-CA              2:42.60    2:49.28 .BLU   
              1:19.41  2:49.28                                             
 10 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              2:45.65    2:49.98 .BLU   
       34.68  1:18.92  2:12.47  2:49.98                                    
 11 Cui, Lia                  16 AZOT-CA              2:46.85    2:50.87 .BLU   
       36.48  1:18.93  2:12.38  2:50.87                                    
 12 Cruz, Savanna             16 NOVA-CA              2:50.01    2:54.43 .BLU   
       36.51  1:23.51  2:16.25  2:54.43                                    
 13 Gimino, Amber             15 SCAL-CA              2:51.75    2:56.36        
       36.86  1:23.64  2:17.85  2:56.36                                    
 14 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               2:50.75    2:56.59        
              1:22.65  2:56.59                                             
 15 Serpas, Makena            15 MVN-CA               2:56.00    2:58.39        
       38.69  1:25.96  2:19.16  2:58.39                                    
 16 Beery, Jacey              15 EAST-CA              2:56.00    2:58.53        
       40.74  1:25.77  2:17.88  2:58.53                                    
 17 Huang, Jacqueline         15 FAST-CA              2:56.00    3:05.79        
       38.24  1:28.54  2:21.96  3:05.79                                    
 18 Jacobs, Rebecca           16 NOVA-CA              2:56.00    3:10.70        
       38.01  1:27.77  2:27.89  3:10.70                                    
 -- Walsh, Tristin            15 MVN-CA               2:46.76         DQ        
 -- Harvey, Isabella          16 SET-CA               2:56.00         DQ        
              1:42.90       DQ                                             
 
Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.80  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  32.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan         17 COTO-CA                29.10      30.08 .BLU   
  2 McIlveen, Evelyn          17 NOVA-CA                29.37      30.82 .BLU   
  3 Leong, Courtney           17 SCAL-CA                31.53      31.95 .BLU   
  4 Hurst, Lydia              17 SSC-MN                 31.53      32.18 .BLU   
  5 Boguslavsky, Michelle     17 NOVA-CA                32.54      32.62 .BLU   
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:11.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan         17 COTO-CA              1:03.35    1:04.84 .BLU   
       31.28  1:04.84                                                      
  2 McIlveen, Evelyn          17 NOVA-CA              1:06.03    1:05.79 .BLU   
       31.84  1:05.79                                                      
  3 Gendron, Elizabeth        18 GWSC-CA              1:10.60    1:12.50        
 -- Leong, Courtney           17 SCAL-CA              1:09.07         DQ        
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  2:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gabi              17 AZOT-CA              2:21.29    2:21.38 .BLU   
       32.44  1:06.94  1:43.98  2:21.38                                    
  2 McIlveen, Evelyn          17 NOVA-CA              2:18.12    2:24.44 .BLU   
       33.31  1:09.71  1:46.90  2:24.44                                    
  3 Hurst, Lydia              17 SSC-MN               2:24.77    2:34.00        
              1:12.28  2:34.00                                             
  4 Leong, Courtney           17 SCAL-CA              2:27.32    2:37.16        
       34.32  1:12.75  1:54.47  2:37.16                                    
 
Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:18.70  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  5:18.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos, Junie             17 MVN-CA               4:40.48    4:46.96 .BLU   
              1:08.75           2:21.38           3:33.51  4:46.96         
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:24.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIlveen, Evelyn          17 NOVA-CA              1:11.09    1:12.25 .BLU   
       35.39  1:12.25                                                      
  2 Messenger, Morgan         17 COTO-CA              1:13.58    1:16.54 .BLU   
       37.53  1:16.54                                                      
  3 Faris, Katie              17 SCAT-CA              1:19.05    1:17.56 .BLU   
       37.81  1:17.56                                                      
  4 Eggers, Kylie             17 FAST-CA              1:21.91    1:25.56        
       41.88  1:25.56                                                      
  5 Gendron, Elizabeth        18 GWSC-CA              1:23.53    1:26.83        
       41.74  1:26.83                                                      
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.60  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:34.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan         17 COTO-CA              1:21.97    1:25.52 .BLU   
       40.74  1:25.52                                                      
  2 Leong, Courtney           17 SCAL-CA              1:34.19    1:35.17        
       44.15  1:35.17                                                      
  3 Eggers, Kylie             17 FAST-CA              1:28.55    1:35.21        
 -- Olson, Lauren             18 SET-CA               1:33.87         NS        
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.20  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:19.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan         17 COTO-CA              1:09.05    1:10.14 .BLU   
       32.72  1:10.14                                                      
  2 Hurst, Lydia              17 SSC-MN               1:16.15    1:22.85        
       36.87  1:22.85                                                      
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:56.00  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  2:56.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Mandy            17 SCAL-CA              2:26.86    2:30.17 .BLU   
       29.80  1:08.41  1:55.12  2:30.17                                    
  2 McIlveen, Evelyn          17 NOVA-CA              2:29.78    2:42.74 .BLU   
       33.94  1:15.39  2:05.32  2:42.74                                    
  3 Leong, Courtney           17 SCAL-CA              2:51.61    2:51.99 .BLU   
       35.41  1:18.95  2:11.76  2:51.99                                    
  4 Eggers, Kylie             17 FAST-CA              2:47.80    3:00.02        
       38.29  1:24.54  2:17.28  3:00.02                                    
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              9:34.89    9:52.83        
       33.28  1:09.75  1:46.75  2:23.42  3:00.43  3:37.61  4:15.13  4:52.79
     5:30.73  6:08.88  6:47.16  7:25.39  8:03.32  8:41.18  9:17.49  9:52.83
  2 Portwood, Lauryn          13 SET-CA              10:21.94   10:07.91        
              1:13.58           2:29.63           3:46.47           5:03.28
              6:19.98           7:35.72           8:52.07 10:07.91         
  3 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA              10:06.46   10:09.09        
       35.24  1:13.46  1:51.98  2:30.72  3:09.68  3:48.80  4:28.33  5:07.27
     5:45.26  6:24.21  7:02.74  7:41.11  8:19.32  8:56.83  9:33.70 10:09.09
  4 Carley, Mia               12 FAST-CA             10:11.81   10:09.83        
       35.89  1:14.27           2:31.64  3:10.35  3:49.07  4:27.56  5:06.53
     5:44.67  6:23.95  7:02.23  7:40.97  8:19.22  8:57.05  9:34.63 10:09.83
  5 Lowengrub, Collette       16 UN-01-CA            10:08.58   10:17.66        
       35.33  1:12.88  1:50.88  2:29.05  3:08.17  3:46.42  4:25.74  5:04.57
     5:44.19  6:22.69  7:02.78  7:42.52  8:21.91  9:00.75  9:40.08 10:17.66
  6 Novak-Sandner, Adele      14 UN-09-CA             9:56.01   10:24.28        
       35.05  1:13.87  1:53.00  2:32.84  3:12.38  3:51.71  4:31.34  5:10.99
     5:50.54  6:30.06  7:09.82  7:49.31  8:28.90  9:08.04  9:47.58 10:24.28
  7 Glidewell, Reagan         13 FAST-CA             10:01.54   10:24.29        
       35.46  1:14.12  1:53.68  2:33.19  3:12.38  3:52.45  4:31.71  5:11.29
     5:50.72  6:30.26  7:09.66  7:49.46  8:28.93  9:07.75  9:46.31 10:24.29
  8 Tracy, Mary Kate          16 COTO-CA             10:29.96   10:25.37        
       34.55  1:12.86  1:51.69  2:30.61  3:09.78  3:49.19  4:28.37  5:07.68
     5:47.66  6:27.31  7:07.42  7:47.20  8:27.26  9:06.95  9:46.89 10:25.37
  9 Patterson, Sarah          14 MVN-CA              10:32.06   10:29.68        
     1:16.23  2:35.32  3:54.39  5:13.61  6:33.63  7:53.27  9:12.90 10:29.68
 10 White, Allison            15 EAST-CA             10:30.69   10:37.31        
     1:16.85  2:37.12  3:58.21  5:19.69  6:41.34  8:02.41  9:21.52 10:37.31
 11 Schofield, Ellie          16 SET-CA              10:37.18   10:46.05        
     1:16.39  2:37.63  3:59.10  5:21.28  6:43.11  8:04.43  9:25.91 10:46.05
 12 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA              11:00.73   10:54.22        
     1:17.49  2:39.51  4:02.62  5:25.82  6:49.27  8:12.11  9:35.20 10:54.22
 13 Baker, Elyse              15 STOP-CA             10:51.21   10:54.87        
     1:17.40  2:38.17  3:59.51  5:21.09  6:44.27  8:07.76  9:32.70 10:54.87
 14 Parker, Raine             13 FAST-CA             11:29.00   10:56.02        
     1:17.86  2:40.19  4:02.92  5:26.36  6:50.68  8:14.18  9:37.58 10:56.02
 15 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA              10:41.91   10:58.74        
     1:18.87  2:41.96  4:04.77  5:28.97  6:52.77  8:16.78  9:39.68 10:58.74
 16 Sauers, Quinn             15 SET-CA              11:16.84   11:11.98        
     1:19.97  2:44.33  4:08.77  5:33.08  6:58.29  8:23.98  9:49.21 11:11.98
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  21:17.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA             18:49.76   19:06.21        
       34.23  1:13.13  1:51.24  2:30.27  3:08.60  3:47.02  4:25.37  5:04.10
     5:42.59  6:21.36  6:59.97  7:38.59  8:16.86  8:55.18  9:33.77 10:12.40
    10:50.68 11:28.70 12:06.80 12:45.01 13:23.17 14:01.48 14:39.81 15:18.22
    15:56.53 16:35.33 17:13.80 17:52.39 18:29.58 19:06.21                  
  2 Novak-Sandner, Adele      14 UN-09-CA            19:10.78   19:49.39        
       34.95  1:13.69  1:52.91  2:33.22  3:13.07  3:53.74  4:33.84  5:14.38
     5:54.91  6:35.05  7:15.92  7:55.46  8:36.21  9:16.30  9:56.52 10:36.61
    11:16.57 11:56.61 12:36.99 13:16.77 13:56.64 14:36.19 15:15.85 15:55.75
    16:35.68 17:15.27 17:54.35 18:33.51 19:12.61 19:49.39                  
  3 Glidewell, Reagan         13 FAST-CA             20:01.31   19:50.50        
       35.83  1:15.90  1:56.10  2:36.30  3:16.19  3:56.78  4:36.90  5:17.63
     5:57.92  6:38.11  7:17.64  7:58.16  8:38.23  9:18.86  9:58.52 10:38.25
    11:17.65 11:57.55 12:37.49 13:17.21 13:56.56 14:36.55 15:16.29 15:56.46
    16:36.01 17:15.32 17:54.73 18:33.85 19:10.23 19:50.50                  
  4 Tracy, Mary Kate          16 COTO-CA             21:17.20   20:15.69        
              1:14.66           2:35.62           3:56.72           5:17.81
              6:38.67           7:59.45           9:20.69          10:42.79
             12:05.09          13:27.11          14:50.28          16:12.33
             17:33.88          18:55.36 20:15.69                           
  5 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA             20:21.68   20:26.86        
       35.19  1:14.80  1:55.40  2:36.06  3:16.34  3:57.50  4:38.27  5:19.10
     6:00.32  6:41.10  7:22.02  8:03.17  8:44.46  9:25.64 10:06.99 10:48.39
    11:29.74 12:10.85 12:52.02 13:33.98 14:15.37 14:56.76 15:38.02 16:19.91
    17:01.77 17:42.56 18:24.41 19:05.47 19:47.10 20:26.86                  
  6 Allen, Jasmine            14 EAST-CA             19:30.43   20:40.09        
       35.41  1:14.23  1:54.31  2:34.89  3:15.44  3:56.69  4:38.07  5:19.54
     6:01.16  6:42.85  7:24.84  8:06.96  8:49.01  9:30.75 10:12.83 10:54.82
    11:36.95 12:19.55 13:01.78 13:43.88 14:25.87 15:07.87 15:50.19 16:32.19
    17:14.04 17:55.74 18:37.62 19:19.01 20:00.42 20:40.09                  
  7 Pau, Joyce                15 FAST-CA             21:17.20   21:09.86        
       36.70  1:17.76  1:59.11  2:40.96  3:20.81  4:04.47  4:46.79  5:28.75
     6:10.93  6:53.12  7:35.25  8:17.31  8:59.66  9:41.99 10:24.33 11:07.26
    11:50.03 12:32.57 13:15.45 13:58.73 14:41.56 15:24.62 16:07.76 16:51.50
    17:34.91 18:17.80 19:01.30 19:44.19 20:27.23 21:09.86                  
  8 Aistars, Aubrey           11 MVN-CA              21:17.20   21:34.08        
              1:20.44           2:46.92           4:16.45           5:46.24
              7:12.26           8:39.75          10:06.52          11:31.09
             12:56.66          14:23.09          15:49.46          17:16.37
             18:42.91          20:10.26 21:34.08                           
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              2:32.11    2:32.84        
       36.33  1:14.65  1:53.86  2:32.84                                    
  2 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              2:31.69    2:38.09        
       36.77  1:16.33  1:57.77  2:38.09                                    
  3 Cho, Julia                15 SCAL-CA              2:45.69    2:38.74        
       36.41  1:16.10  1:57.93  2:38.74                                    
  4 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:36.19    2:40.65        
       37.32  1:18.05  2:00.35  2:40.65                                    
  5 Zhou, Lauren              14 MVN-CA               2:35.42    2:40.81        
       37.19  1:17.76  1:59.32  2:40.81                                    
  6 McIlveen, Evelyn          17 NOVA-CA              2:36.72    2:40.95        
       38.05  1:18.51  1:59.24  2:40.95                                    
  7 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              2:46.88    2:42.65        
       39.30  1:20.03  2:02.40  2:42.65                                    
  8 Hudzinski, Addie          13 GSC-CA               2:43.85    2:42.88        
       37.61  1:19.36  2:01.70  2:42.88                                    
  9 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA               2:38.42    2:43.16        
       38.97  1:20.52  2:02.54  2:43.16                                    
 10 Nguyen, Emme              15 NOVA-CA              2:44.08    2:43.66        
       38.81  1:20.73  2:03.26  2:43.66                                    
 11 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              2:55.14    2:44.12        
              1:20.91  2:44.12                                             
 12 Frahm, Savannah           16 SCAL-CA              2:50.33    2:44.71        
       39.11  1:21.08  2:03.33  2:44.71                                    
 13 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              2:49.43    2:45.22        
              1:21.52  2:45.22                                             
 14 Portwood, Lauryn          13 SET-CA               2:46.71    2:45.63        
              1:23.25  2:45.63                                             
 15 Holdsworth, Felicity      16 NOVA-CA              2:44.96    2:47.15        
       39.37  1:21.05  2:04.12  2:47.15                                    
 16 Reguero, Samantha         15 COTO-CA              2:52.14    2:47.81        
              1:22.04  2:47.81                                             
 17 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               2:50.75    2:48.19        
       38.57  1:21.97  2:06.24  2:48.19                                    
 18 Sanders, Makenna          16 SCAL-CA              2:50.70    2:48.43        
       40.51  1:23.33  2:06.56  2:48.43                                    
 19 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              2:55.40    2:48.94        
       39.88  1:22.68  2:06.25  2:48.94                                    
 20 McCleave, Kayla           14 MVN-CA               2:48.19    2:49.26        
       41.26  1:24.94  2:07.33  2:49.26                                    
 21 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA              2:58.20    2:49.84        
              1:27.00  2:49.84                                             
 22 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              2:52.76    2:49.88        
       38.98  1:22.93  2:07.79  2:49.88                                    
 23 Taylor, Cristina          13 AZOT-CA              2:47.08    2:50.56        
       39.97  1:22.93  2:07.49  2:50.56                                    
 24 Mai, Katelyn              15 UN-02-CA             2:49.50    2:50.69        
              1:24.09  2:50.69                                             
 25 Del Rosario, Sophia       14 MVN-CA               2:46.50    2:50.75        
              1:23.63  2:50.75                                             
 26 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:39.07    2:50.84        
              1:22.48  2:50.84                                             
 27 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              2:50.89    2:50.93        
       40.85  1:23.98  2:08.05  2:50.93                                    
 28 Dilao, Lizzie             16 MVN-CA               2:50.21    2:51.42        
       40.90  1:24.45  2:08.31  2:51.42                                    
 29 Cui, Lia                  16 AZOT-CA              2:49.14    2:51.65        
              1:22.64  2:07.66  2:51.65                                    
 30 Tran, Linh                13 NOVA-CA              3:00.05    2:52.66        
       42.81  1:26.91  2:10.88  2:52.66                                    
 31 Hashemi, Ava              14 MVN-CA               2:47.22    2:52.80        
       42.11  1:25.99  2:09.65  2:52.80                                    
 32 Baker, Elyse              15 STOP-CA              2:54.90    2:52.92        
       41.65  1:25.61  2:09.87  2:52.92                                    
 33 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA              2:49.28    2:53.12        
       41.75  1:25.56  2:10.56  2:53.12                                    
 34 Tran, Susan               14 GWSC-CA              2:52.84    2:53.49        
       41.60  1:25.02  2:09.73  2:53.49                                    
 35 Huynh, Anne               14 NOVA-CA              2:57.53    2:54.81        
       43.08  1:27.42  2:12.64  2:54.81                                    
 36 Toal, Megan               14 SCAT-CA              2:53.06    2:54.84        
       41.57  1:26.47  2:11.00  2:54.84                                    
 37 Beery, Jacey              15 EAST-CA              2:54.91    2:54.93        
       41.23  1:25.16  2:10.50  2:54.93                                    
 38 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              2:58.07    2:55.94        
       41.35  1:26.55  2:12.35  2:55.94                                    
 39 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA              2:46.08    2:56.05        
       40.84  1:24.37  2:10.58  2:56.05                                    
 40 Reynolds, Zoe             13 COTO-CA              2:56.12    2:56.87        
       43.32  1:28.73  2:13.43  2:56.87                                    
 41 Pau, Joyce                15 FAST-CA              2:45.91    2:57.22        
       42.44  1:27.05  2:12.23  2:57.22                                    
 42 Parker, Raine             13 FAST-CA              2:54.44    2:57.56        
       43.64  1:27.85  2:14.66  2:57.56                                    
 43 Rath, Scout               13 SCAL-CA              3:01.03    2:57.96        
       41.65  1:26.87  2:13.13  2:57.96                                    
 44 Mackowiak, Katie          13 SCAL-CA              2:59.85    2:58.25        
              1:27.38  2:58.25                                             
 45 Hazeltine, Kira           13 SCAL-CA              3:00.84    2:58.67        
       42.63  1:28.18  2:13.90  2:58.67                                    
 46 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA               2:59.91    3:00.83        
       42.46  1:28.87  2:15.30  3:00.83                                    
 47 Oh, Piper                 13 SCAL-CA              2:55.87    3:01.08        
       42.85  1:28.47  2:15.74  3:01.08                                    
 48 Stinson, Kayli            15 RIPT-CA              2:52.27    3:03.11        
              1:29.82  3:03.11                                             
 49 Meister, Cate             15 UN-02-CA             2:54.99    3:04.20        
              1:28.71  3:04.20                                             
 50 Le, Tyra                  15 SPLA-CA              2:57.83    3:04.34        
              1:31.07  2:20.15  3:04.34                                    
 51 Walsh, Tristin            15 MVN-CA               2:49.64    3:04.64        
       43.52  1:30.13  2:17.66  3:04.64                                    
 52 Heid, Avery               13 GSC-CA               3:02.80    3:06.69        
              1:31.42  3:06.69                                             
 -- Helton, Isa               15 MVN-CA               2:41.76         DQ        
              1:22.91       DQ                                             
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           12 UN-02-CA             2:53.28    2:50.84        
       40.04  1:24.74  2:08.34  2:50.84                                    
  2 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA               2:54.99    2:55.36        
       41.09  1:26.29  2:11.25  2:55.36                                    
  3 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:54.61    2:55.73        
       40.11  1:24.25  2:10.16  2:55.73                                    
  4 Lazaga, Jada              15 SCAL-CA              2:51.50    2:57.61        
       40.81  1:25.43  2:10.52  2:57.61                                    
  5 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               2:54.39    2:58.26        
       40.83  1:26.04  2:12.42  2:58.26                                    
  6 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              2:58.82    2:58.85        
       39.66  1:24.39  2:11.15  2:58.85                                    
  7 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              2:58.43    3:00.46        
       42.11  1:28.49  2:14.53  3:00.46                                    
  8 Hudzinski, Addie          13 GSC-CA               2:58.40    3:01.36        
              1:27.01  3:01.36                                             
  9 Kusuma, Allyson           15 NOVA-CA              2:59.75    3:01.63        
       41.96  1:28.32  2:15.18  3:01.63                                    
 10 Messenger, Morgan         17 COTO-CA              2:56.24    3:01.85        
       41.23  1:27.09  2:14.04  3:01.85                                    
 11 Brahe, Sophie             13 MVN-CA               3:07.80    3:04.61        
       41.44  1:28.42  2:16.65  3:04.61                                    
 12 Garcia, Bethany           13 MVN-CA               2:56.52    3:05.91        
              1:31.30  3:05.91                                             
 13 Khan, Isabel              14 NOVA-CA              3:05.41    3:06.43        
              1:28.86  3:06.43                                             
 14 Lee, Julia                14 MVN-CA               3:06.45    3:07.27        
       43.01  1:31.20  2:19.02  3:07.27                                    
 15 Patterson, Sarah          14 MVN-CA               3:04.49    3:07.58        
       43.39  1:31.18  2:20.77  3:07.58                                    
 16 Suh, Ella                 13 SCAL-CA              3:10.03    3:08.02        
       42.31  1:29.07  2:17.98  3:08.02                                    
 17 Sandoke, Mercy            13 FAST-CA              3:11.87    3:08.20        
       43.16  1:31.24  2:20.25  3:08.20                                    
 18 Meister, Reese            13 UN-02-CA             3:05.40    3:09.12        
              1:31.00  3:09.12                                             
 19 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               3:12.47    3:09.31        
       45.22  1:32.93  2:21.72  3:09.31                                    
 20 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              3:03.86    3:09.46        
       43.37  1:30.96  2:21.75  3:09.46                                    
 21 Huddleston, Zoe           13 MVN-CA               3:00.33    3:10.27        
       43.60  1:31.57  2:20.75  3:10.27                                    
 22 Portwood, Lauryn          13 SET-CA               3:09.31    3:10.84        
       44.26  1:32.70  2:22.21  3:10.84                                    
 23 Huynh, Anne               14 NOVA-CA              3:15.46    3:11.63        
       43.65  1:32.23  2:22.25  3:11.63                                    
 24 Ghinea, Eileen            14 SCAT-CA              3:12.26    3:12.16        
       43.24  1:32.34  2:22.37  3:12.16                                    
 25 Diaz, Abby                13 COTO-CA              3:10.35    3:12.76        
              1:33.86  3:12.76                                             
 26 Nguyen, Anh               13 UN-02-CA             3:15.71    3:13.31        
       45.11  1:34.32  2:24.47  3:13.31                                    
 27 Villasenor, Lianna        14 MVN-CA               3:11.38    3:14.18        
              1:33.21  3:14.18                                             
 28 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              3:14.03    3:14.50        
       44.56  1:33.11  2:23.90  3:14.50                                    
 29 Mai, Julie                14 FAST-CA              3:08.81    3:14.92        
       45.24  1:34.59  2:25.78  3:14.92                                    
 30 Le, Tyra                  15 SPLA-CA              3:07.57    3:15.20        
       43.24  1:32.38  2:22.85  3:15.20                                    
 31 Yu, Margaret              14 DA-CA                3:19.29    3:17.53        
       44.42  1:34.90  2:26.84  3:17.53                                    
 32 Tran, Linh                13 NOVA-CA              3:17.42    3:18.49        
              1:37.01  3:18.49                                             
 33 Ball, Anika               15 GWSC-CA              3:24.40    3:20.55        
       44.93  1:35.78  2:28.56  3:20.55                                    
 34 Oh, Piper                 13 SCAL-CA              3:20.94    3:21.07        
       46.62  1:37.16  2:28.88  3:21.07                                    
 35 Beery, Jacey              15 EAST-CA              3:21.54    3:21.96        
       44.89  1:35.59  2:27.91  3:21.96                                    
 36 Meister, Cate             15 UN-02-CA             3:20.86    3:22.42        
       45.52  1:38.95  2:31.52  3:22.42                                    
 37 Tully, Keeley             14 SCAL-CA              3:21.02    3:22.48        
       46.76  1:38.34  2:29.21  3:22.48                                    
 38 Cruz, Savanna             16 NOVA-CA              3:17.16    3:23.95        
              1:38.96  3:23.95                                             
 39 Serpas, Makena            15 MVN-CA               3:23.26    3:25.23        
       47.82  1:38.99  2:33.31  3:25.23                                    
 40 Leong, Courtney           17 SCAL-CA              3:24.40    3:25.53        
       45.81  1:38.35  2:32.18  3:25.53                                    
 41 Hoang, Hailey             13 UN-02-CA             3:22.62    3:27.08        
       48.40  1:40.70  2:34.48  3:27.08                                    
 42 Troccoli, Caprie          12 AZOT-CA              3:21.33    3:27.85        
              1:38.85  3:27.85                                             
 43 Oberg, Tyra               15 UN-02-CA             3:21.60    3:29.11        
       46.56  1:39.41  2:35.11  3:29.11                                    
 44 Dang, Yen                 14 NOVA-CA              3:19.74    3:29.31        
       46.15  1:40.68  2:35.96  3:29.31                                    
 45 Samuels, Avery            14 MVN-CA               3:21.50    3:30.18        
              1:43.17  3:30.18                                             
 46 Le, Layla                 13 SET-CA               3:24.40    3:32.13        
       48.57  1:42.71  2:38.15  3:32.13                                    
 47 Li, Vanessa               13 MVN-CA               3:24.40    3:37.16        
       49.46  1:44.43  2:41.13  3:37.16                                    
 48 Marino, Ashley            15 SCAL-CA              3:21.55    3:41.29        
       48.99  1:45.14  2:43.09  3:41.29                                    
 -- Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA              3:20.85         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              2:28.24    2:29.78        
       33.62  1:11.73  1:50.84  2:29.78                                    
  2 Lowengrub, Collette       16 UN-01-CA             2:30.96    2:36.42        
       34.86  1:14.37  1:53.56  2:36.42                                    
  3 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               2:43.10    2:40.64        
       36.12  1:18.01  1:58.65  2:40.64                                    
  4 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN-04-CA             2:41.10    2:42.13        
       36.29  1:16.30  1:59.66  2:42.13                                    
  5 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              3:00.10    2:42.72        
              1:17.37  2:42.72                                             
  6 Portwood, Lauryn          13 SET-CA               2:50.03    2:45.39        
       36.54  1:18.75  2:02.18  2:45.39                                    
  7 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              2:50.21    2:52.19        
       38.08  1:21.91  2:06.82  2:52.19                                    
  8 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:54.80    2:52.89        
       37.03  1:21.41  2:08.74  2:52.89                                    
  9 Tran, Riley               12 FAST-CA              2:57.80    2:56.68        
       39.51  1:24.75  2:12.74  2:56.68                                    
 10 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA               2:59.66    2:58.96        
       36.36  1:21.59  2:12.54  2:58.96                                    
 11 Allen, Jasmine            14 EAST-CA              2:57.95    2:59.44        
       39.15  1:24.78  2:12.22  2:59.44                                    
 12 Glidewell, Reagan         13 FAST-CA              2:52.10    3:00.13        
       38.89  1:25.91  2:12.77  3:00.13                                    
 13 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              2:59.26    3:00.94        
       40.26  1:26.61  2:14.40  3:00.94                                    
 14 Pau, Joyce                15 FAST-CA              2:50.28    3:01.03        
              1:23.95  3:01.03                                             
 15 Toal, Megan               14 SCAT-CA              2:57.30    3:04.79        
       37.25  1:23.86  2:14.37  3:04.79                                    
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:20.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               5:31.49    5:26.67        
       33.76  1:12.43  1:55.84  2:39.94  3:25.66  4:12.07  4:50.04  5:26.67
  2 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              5:22.08    5:29.70        
              1:12.76           2:35.57           4:14.98  5:29.70         
  3 Brahe, Sophie             13 MVN-CA               5:31.82    5:32.45        
       33.55  1:12.00  1:58.41  2:43.97  3:31.91  4:20.36  4:56.91  5:32.45
  4 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              5:45.75    5:33.92        
       33.10  1:13.75  1:56.33  2:39.01  3:26.97  4:17.27  4:55.88  5:33.92
  5 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              6:05.55    5:34.25        
       35.98  1:19.75  2:01.40  2:43.79  3:31.10  4:18.92  4:58.20  5:34.25
  6 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN-04-CA             5:35.42    5:36.42        
              1:16.24           2:42.59  3:30.67  4:18.22  4:58.12  5:36.42
  7 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA               5:38.21    5:36.44        
       35.62  1:18.12  2:03.48  2:47.11  3:33.03  4:20.12  4:58.90  5:36.44
  8 Portwood, Lauryn          13 SET-CA               5:42.87    5:36.61        
              1:15.70           2:41.53           4:20.90  5:36.61         
  9 Taylor, Gabi              17 AZOT-CA              5:41.40    5:37.05        
       34.73  1:16.55  2:01.16  2:45.21  3:30.92  4:17.95  4:57.05  5:37.05
 10 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              5:31.70    5:40.73        
       35.04  1:15.47  2:00.78  2:44.74  3:33.89  4:22.60  5:01.67  5:40.73
 11 Cho, Julia                15 SCAL-CA              5:56.13    5:42.04        
       35.10  1:17.70  2:02.21  2:46.09  3:33.92  4:23.30  5:03.90  5:42.04
 12 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA              5:53.94    5:50.06        
       36.74  1:19.07  2:04.95  2:50.62  3:39.76  4:29.27  5:50.06         
 13 Novak-Sandner, Adele      14 UN-09-CA             5:41.06    5:57.21        
              1:15.93           2:49.93           4:35.58  5:57.21         
 14 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              6:20.40    6:00.34        
       35.81  1:19.56  2:07.12  2:52.37  3:45.13  4:37.22  5:19.15  6:00.34
 15 Del Rosario, Sophia       14 MVN-CA               5:54.05    6:00.76        
       40.01  1:27.65  2:11.82  2:55.10  3:49.85  4:43.60  5:22.67  6:00.76
 16 De La O, Makena           13 UN-05-CA             6:14.52    6:04.38        
              1:18.74  2:08.81  2:57.06           4:42.31  6:04.38         
 17 Beery, Jacey              15 EAST-CA              6:17.01    6:12.34        
       39.98  1:27.30  2:11.95  2:56.83  3:49.39  4:44.69  5:28.75  6:12.34
 18 Oh, Piper                 13 SCAL-CA              6:13.99    6:19.15        
              1:26.05           3:01.75           4:50.16  6:19.15         
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  44.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Boden               8 SCAT-CA                39.79      36.79 .BLU   
  2 Lezak, Blake               7 GSC-CA                 38.71      39.15 .BLU   
  3 Koo, Chris                 8 SCAL-CA                44.24      39.18 .BLU   
  4 Hastings, Caleb            8 JCCW-CA                40.68      41.05 .BLU   
  5 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                42.85      41.08 .BLU   
  6 Arredondo, Chase           8 GSC-CA                 44.40      42.08 .BLU   
  7 McCarthy, Emmett           7 NBS-CA                 43.00      43.38 .BLU   
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Boden               8 SCAT-CA              1:33.50    1:23.62 .BLU   
       38.65  1:23.62                                                      
  2 Lezak, Blake               7 GSC-CA               1:28.32    1:31.24 .BLU   
       41.91  1:31.24                                                      
  3 Koo, Chris                 8 SCAL-CA              1:35.50    1:33.17 .BLU   
       43.30  1:33.17                                                      
  4 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA              1:35.50    1:33.56 .BLU   
       44.06  1:33.56                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  53.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Boden               8 SCAT-CA                52.27      47.02 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                50.32      48.03 .BLU   
  3 Lezak, Blake               7 GSC-CA                 51.55      48.74 .BLU   
  4 Arredondo, Chase           8 GSC-CA                 49.02      48.77 .BLU   
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  57.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Caleb            8 JCCW-CA                57.10      55.56 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                56.41      56.03 .BLU   
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  52.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezak, Blake               7 GSC-CA                 45.19      46.18 .BLU   
  2 Koo, Chris                 8 SCAL-CA                47.73      48.55 .BLU   
  3 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                51.63      49.52 .BLU   
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.10  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 UN-02-CA               30.46      30.38 .BLU   
  2 Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA                 32.19      31.85 .BLU   
  3 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA                 32.67      32.48 .BLU   
  4 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA                33.90      32.57 .BLU   
  5 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA                32.94      34.00 .BLU   
  6 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 34.16      34.13 .BLU   
  7 Lezak, Ryan                9 GSC-CA                 35.22      34.62 .BLU   
  8 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 35.39      34.92 .BLU   
  9 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA                35.69      35.26 .BLU   
 10 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 34.82      35.58 .BLU   
 11 Hoang, Tyler              10 UN-02-CA               36.49      35.72 .BLU   
 12 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                  36.25      36.27 .BLU   
 13 Wolf, Nyle                10 MVN-CA                 36.78      36.32 .BLU   
 14 Ghazarian, Gregory         8 MVN-CA                 35.48      36.40 .BLU   
 15 Baek, Joseph               9 AZOT-CA                36.85      36.51 .BLU   
 16 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA                36.43      36.57 .BLU   
 17 Wang, Jared               10 SCAL-CA                37.38      36.73 .BLU   
 18 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                37.04      36.98 .BLU   
 19 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 36.09      37.01 .BLU   
 20 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA                36.52      37.11 .BLU   
 21 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                36.58      37.13 .BLU   
 22 Rodriguez, Aiden          10 MVN-CA                 36.54      37.15 .BLU   
 23 Lee, Caden                10 FAST-CA                37.53      37.19 .BLU   
 24 Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA                37.09      37.34 .BLU   
 25 Do, Alan                  10 RIPT-CA                36.19      37.38 .BLU   
 26 Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA                34.90      37.40 .BLU   
 27 Gonzalez, Kieran          10 SCAL-CA                34.99      37.48 .BLU   
 28 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                 36.64      37.91 .BLU   
 29 Shim, Aidan               10 FAST-CA                38.10      38.01 .BLU   
 30 Garcia, Ace                9 UN-01-CA               35.99      38.18        
 31 Mannina, Jack              9 MVN-CA                 36.54      39.06        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 UN-02-CA             1:08.07    1:07.63 .BLU   
       32.80  1:07.63                                                      
  2 McIntosh, Luke            10 UN-02-CA             1:19.09    1:16.86 .BLU   
       35.60  1:16.86                                                      
  3 Hoang, Tyler              10 UN-02-CA             1:21.82    1:18.11 .BLU   
       38.20  1:18.11                                                      
  4 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               1:18.41    1:19.51 .BLU   
       37.77  1:19.51                                                      
  5 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                1:19.70    1:19.87 .BLU   
       37.91  1:19.87                                                      
  6 Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA              1:20.77    1:20.52 .BLU   
  7 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              1:22.77    1:20.67 .BLU   
  8 Wang, Jared               10 SCAL-CA              1:21.51    1:21.15 .BLU   
       38.95  1:21.15                                                      
  9 Hugins, Blake              9 EAST-CA              1:23.20    1:21.58 .BLU   
       39.94  1:21.58                                                      
 10 Mannina, Jack              9 MVN-CA               1:21.97    1:21.63 .BLU   
       37.49  1:21.63                                                      
 11 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA               1:22.23    1:22.32 .BLU   
       39.16  1:22.32                                                      
 12 Wolf, Nyle                10 MVN-CA               1:20.34    1:22.88 .BLU   
 13 Rodriguez, Aiden          10 MVN-CA               1:21.96    1:22.91 .BLU   
       40.71  1:22.91                                                      
 14 Gonzalez, Kieran          10 SCAL-CA              1:16.03    1:23.15 .BLU   
       39.70  1:23.15                                                      
 15 Lee, Caden                10 FAST-CA              1:23.90    1:23.25 .BLU   
       39.90  1:23.25                                                      
 16 Do, Alan                  10 RIPT-CA              1:22.70    1:24.17        
 17 Baek, Joseph               9 AZOT-CA              1:20.94    1:24.48        
       39.68  1:24.48                                                      
 18 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:20.22    1:25.20        
       38.56  1:25.20                                                      
 19 Toal, Jesse               10 SCAT-CA              1:23.90    1:25.89        
       41.34  1:25.89                                                      
 20 Shim, Aidan               10 FAST-CA              1:23.90    1:28.20        
       40.85  1:28.20                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.40  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               2:27.87    2:28.30 .BLU   
       34.50  1:12.85  1:51.13  2:28.30                                    
  2 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              2:38.68    2:39.38 .BLU   
       36.29  1:17.24  2:00.01  2:39.38                                    
  3 Siaden, Niko Dylan        10 MVN-CA               2:43.75    2:39.64 .BLU   
       37.05  1:18.24  2:01.07  2:39.64                                    
  4 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               3:02.40    2:52.68 .BLU   
       39.11  1:24.61  2:10.76  2:52.68                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Kieran          10 SCAL-CA              2:49.32    2:56.20 .BLU   
       40.17  1:25.51  2:11.56  2:56.20                                    
  6 Toal, Jesse               10 SCAT-CA              3:00.34    2:56.23 .BLU   
       39.35  1:26.18  2:13.12  2:56.23                                    
  7 Mannina, Jack              9 MVN-CA               2:57.46    2:58.33 .BLU   
              1:27.02  2:58.33                                             
  8 Killebrew, Kye            10 MVN-CA               2:41.80    2:58.58 .BLU   
       40.58  1:27.10  2:14.08  2:58.58                                    
  9 Taylor, Donovan           10 SET-CA               2:54.52    2:59.72 .BLU   
       40.52  1:25.25  2:12.38  2:59.72                                    
 10 Wolf, Nyle                10 MVN-CA               2:59.56    2:59.85 .BLU   
              1:25.80  2:59.85                                             
 11 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               3:01.25    3:08.28        
       37.90  1:26.71  2:18.46  3:08.28                                    
 -- Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              2:59.53   X2:59.38 .BLU   
       38.90  1:24.22  2:11.40  2:59.38                                    
 
Boys 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               2:11.97    5:07.31        
       35.27  1:14.34  1:53.48  2:33.01  3:12.41  3:51.96  4:30.01  5:07.31
  2 Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA               2:30.34    5:19.14        
       35.41  1:15.22  1:55.92  2:37.82  3:19.41  4:00.96  4:40.79  5:19.14
  3 Siaden, Niko Dylan        10 MVN-CA               3:02.40    5:44.80        
       41.59  1:26.72  2:09.19  2:53.26  3:36.64  4:21.33  5:04.61  5:44.80
  4 Reimer, Trenton           10 SCAL-CA              3:02.40    5:46.00        
       40.53  1:26.44  2:09.97  2:55.04  3:40.18  4:24.81  5:07.19  5:46.00
  5 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA              2:38.49    5:46.59        
       38.39  1:22.38  2:05.81  2:50.22  3:35.35  4:19.47  5:04.19  5:46.59
  6 Garcia, Ace                9 UN-01-CA             2:42.79    6:01.09        
       40.87  1:27.42  2:10.56  2:56.47  3:42.87  4:30.80  5:17.44  6:01.09
  7 Mannina, Jack              9 MVN-CA               2:19.89    6:11.53        
       42.29  1:28.43  2:14.55  3:03.19  3:50.13  4:36.40  5:27.14  6:11.53
  8 Wolf, Nyle                10 MVN-CA               2:21.54    6:12.03        
       39.65  1:25.30  2:14.84  3:03.88  3:52.45  4:40.81  5:29.22  6:12.03
  9 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               2:24.11    6:14.51        
       43.48  1:29.87  2:15.18  3:04.33  3:51.20  4:34.01  5:26.65  6:14.51
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  46.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA                 37.48      37.70 .BLU   
  2 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA                 39.03      39.02 .BLU   
  3 Siaden, Niko Dylan        10 MVN-CA                 40.88      40.43 .BLU   
  4 Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA                44.18      42.29 .BLU   
  5 Lloyd, Macs                9 SCAT-CA                43.86      42.33 .BLU   
  6 Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA                42.57      42.46 .BLU   
  7 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 43.95      42.71 .BLU   
  8 Hoang, Tyler              10 UN-02-CA               42.53      42.80 .BLU   
  9 Do, Alan                  10 RIPT-CA                42.91      42.86 .BLU   
 10 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 42.39      43.29 .BLU   
 11 Lee, Caden                10 FAST-CA                44.30      43.32 .BLU   
 12 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA                41.76      43.44 .BLU   
 13 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                42.37      43.61 .BLU   
 14 Wang, Jared               10 SCAL-CA                44.38      44.14 .BLU   
 15 Rodriguez, Aiden          10 MVN-CA                 44.60      44.31 .BLU   
 16 Shim, Aidan               10 FAST-CA                44.88      44.48 .BLU   
 17 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                 44.33      45.19 .BLU   
 18 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                45.70      45.40 .BLU   
 19 Lezak, Ryan                9 GSC-CA                 46.06      45.41 .BLU   
 20 Mannina, Jack              9 MVN-CA                 44.72      45.49 .BLU   
 21 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA                44.65      45.95 .BLU   
 22 Hugins, Blake              9 EAST-CA                45.27      46.36        
 23 Taylor, Donovan           10 SET-CA                 45.25      46.48        
 24 Mackinnon, Aiden           8 GWSC-CA                44.14      46.81        
 25 Ghazarian, Gregory         8 MVN-CA                 45.45      47.02        
 26 Toal, Jesse               10 SCAT-CA                44.47      47.66        
 27 Troccoli, Niccolo          9 AZOT-CA                44.89      47.93        
 -- Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA                37.26         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.30  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 UN-02-CA             1:18.09    1:17.68 .BLU   
       37.36  1:17.68                                                      
  2 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA              1:19.24    1:22.98 .BLU   
       39.75  1:22.98                                                      
  3 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               1:24.94    1:23.31 .BLU   
       40.46  1:23.31                                                      
  4 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              1:25.10    1:23.57 .BLU   
       40.85  1:23.57                                                      
  5 Reimer, Trenton           10 SCAL-CA              1:27.94    1:26.25 .BLU   
       42.10  1:26.25                                                      
  6 Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA              1:30.71    1:26.30 .BLU   
       42.92  1:26.30                                                      
  7 Siaden, Niko Dylan        10 MVN-CA               1:27.58    1:27.80 .BLU   
       42.70  1:27.80                                                      
  8 McIntosh, Luke            10 UN-02-CA             1:31.12    1:29.97 .BLU   
       42.79  1:29.97                                                      
  9 Lloyd, Macs                9 SCAT-CA              1:36.46    1:31.17 .BLU   
       44.52  1:31.17                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA              1:28.66    1:31.50 .BLU   
 11 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:31.22    1:31.64 .BLU   
       44.06  1:31.64                                                      
 12 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                1:29.71    1:31.84 .BLU   
       44.85  1:31.84                                                      
 13 Lee, Caden                10 FAST-CA              1:38.00    1:33.42 .BLU   
 14 Mannina, Jack              9 MVN-CA               1:41.14    1:33.51 .BLU   
       45.89  1:33.51                                                      
 15 Wang, Jared               10 SCAL-CA              1:32.63    1:34.22 .BLU   
       46.31  1:34.22                                                      
 16 Banash, Stanley            9 MVN-CA               1:38.74    1:36.31 .BLU   
       46.62  1:36.31                                                      
 17 Parker, Rohan             10 FAST-CA              1:39.94    1:36.57 .BLU   
       47.10  1:36.57                                                      
 18 Winarto, Nathan            9 MVN-CA               1:39.19    1:36.66 .BLU   
       47.68  1:36.66                                                      
 19 Mackinnon, Aiden           8 GWSC-CA              1:39.16    1:38.18 .BLU   
       47.73  1:38.18                                                      
 20 Shim, Aidan               10 FAST-CA              1:41.30    1:38.44 .BLU   
 21 Rodriguez, Aiden          10 MVN-CA               1:35.76    1:38.93 .BLU   
       47.75  1:38.93                                                      
 22 Lezak, Ryan                9 GSC-CA               1:38.98    1:40.01 .BLU   
       47.91  1:40.01                                                      
 23 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA              1:40.05    1:41.92        
       48.25  1:41.92                                                      
 -- Ballinger, Owen           10 MVN-CA               1:39.21   X1:35.49 .BLU   
       48.74  1:35.49                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  51.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 UN-02-CA               38.50      38.56 .BLU   
  2 Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA                 40.96      40.84 .BLU   
  3 Taylor, Donovan           10 SET-CA                 44.49      44.29 .BLU   
  4 Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA                46.27      46.07 .BLU   
  5 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA                45.76      47.51 .BLU   
  6 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                 46.09      48.35 .BLU   
  7 Hoang, Tyler              10 UN-02-CA               49.81      48.84 .BLU   
  8 Gonzalez, Kieran          10 SCAL-CA                47.90      49.04 .BLU   
  9 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 47.35      49.24 .BLU   
 10 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 47.31      50.18 .BLU   
 11 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                  50.71      50.64 .BLU   
 12 Rodriguez, Aiden          10 MVN-CA                 50.87      50.70 .BLU   
 13 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                 50.91      50.80 .BLU   
 14 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA                50.81      50.95 .BLU   
 15 Hugins, Blake              9 EAST-CA                50.31      50.99 .BLU   
 16 Ballinger, Owen           10 MVN-CA                 51.10      51.24 .BLU   
 17 Killebrew, Kye            10 MVN-CA                 45.60      51.90        
 18 Shim, Aidan               10 FAST-CA                50.04      52.77        
 19 Toal, Jesse               10 SCAT-CA                51.28      52.81        
 20 Garcia, Ace                9 UN-01-CA               51.40      53.15        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.90  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:37.98    1:38.58 .BLU   
       47.46  1:38.58                                                      
  2 Ghazarian, Gregory         8 MVN-CA               1:40.31    1:41.73 .BLU   
       50.20  1:41.73                                                      
  3 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              1:37.26    1:42.08 .BLU   
       48.82  1:42.08                                                      
  4 Thomas, Quinn             10 SCAL-CA              1:51.32    1:46.68 .BLU   
       50.62  1:46.68                                                      
  5 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:46.78    1:46.78 .BLU   
  6 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               1:43.99    1:47.46 .BLU   
       49.48  1:47.46                                                      
  7 Killebrew, Kye            10 MVN-CA               1:50.75    1:49.74 .BLU   
       53.61  1:49.74                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Kieran          10 SCAL-CA              1:44.60    1:49.76 .BLU   
       53.00  1:49.76                                                      
  9 Rodriguez, Aiden          10 MVN-CA               1:52.00    1:50.09 .BLU   
       52.48  1:50.09                                                      
 10 Toal, Jesse               10 SCAT-CA              1:49.39    1:50.62 .BLU   
       52.78  1:50.62                                                      
 11 Hugins, Blake              9 EAST-CA              1:49.37    1:50.86 .BLU   
       53.50  1:50.86                                                      
 12 Garcia, Ace                9 UN-01-CA             1:49.05    2:00.78        
 -- Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA              1:37.00         DQ        
       48.10       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.10  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  43.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 UN-02-CA               33.67      32.79 .BLU   
  2 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA                35.08      34.90 .BLU   
  3 McIntosh, Luke            10 UN-02-CA               41.29      37.67 .BLU   
  4 Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA                 39.39      38.47 .BLU   
  5 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 38.35      38.53 .BLU   
  6 Hoang, Tyler              10 UN-02-CA               42.89      39.00 .BLU   
  7 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA                39.08      39.09 .BLU   
  8 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA                37.40      39.46 .BLU   
  9 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA                39.17      39.56 .BLU   
 10 Ghazarian, Gregory         8 MVN-CA                 39.91      40.35 .BLU   
 11 Troccoli, Niccolo          9 AZOT-CA                40.54      40.41 .BLU   
 12 Wang, Jared               10 SCAL-CA                42.85      40.62 .BLU   
 13 Lezak, Ryan                9 GSC-CA                 40.52      40.78 .BLU   
 14 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                42.76      41.30 .BLU   
 15 Do, Alan                  10 RIPT-CA                42.87      41.46 .BLU   
 16 Shim, Aidan               10 FAST-CA                41.59      41.92 .BLU   
 17 Winarto, Nathan            9 MVN-CA                 43.08      42.17 .BLU   
 18 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                 42.58      42.56 .BLU   
 19 Killebrew, Kye            10 MVN-CA                 43.10      42.62 .BLU   
 20 Gonzalez, Kieran          10 SCAL-CA                40.21      45.95        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.70  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 UN-02-CA             1:18.30    1:17.70 .BLU   
       35.48  1:17.70                                                      
  2 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              1:26.54    1:28.20 .BLU   
       40.05  1:28.20                                                      
  3 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:34.89    1:28.46 .BLU   
       41.46  1:28.46                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA              1:29.96    1:29.57 .BLU   
       39.75  1:29.57                                                      
  5 Siaden, Niko Dylan        10 MVN-CA               1:34.49    1:30.95 .BLU   
       41.87  1:30.95                                                      
  6 Ghazarian, Gregory         8 MVN-CA               1:29.49    1:33.80 .BLU   
       43.09  1:33.80                                                      
  7 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA              1:40.26    1:35.08 .BLU   
       42.55  1:35.08                                                      
  8 Killebrew, Kye            10 MVN-CA               1:37.28    1:38.17 .BLU   
  9 Troccoli, Niccolo          9 AZOT-CA              1:37.32    1:38.84 .BLU   
 10 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                1:38.03    1:38.88 .BLU   
       43.50  1:38.88                                                      
 11 Garcia, Ace                9 UN-01-CA             1:40.70    1:40.02 .BLU   
       46.07  1:40.02                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:31.20  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  3:31.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               2:41.63    2:44.05 .BLU   
       36.34  1:22.05  2:06.32  2:44.05                                    
  2 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               3:06.30    3:01.37 .BLU   
       38.78  1:28.33  2:17.03  3:01.37                                    
  3 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA              3:07.99    3:05.67 .BLU   
       39.69  1:27.83  2:23.21  3:05.67                                    
  4 Reimer, Trenton           10 SCAL-CA              3:22.88    3:07.77 .BLU   
       41.95  1:28.88  2:26.05  3:07.77                                    
  5 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               3:17.93    3:09.71 .BLU   
       42.64  1:32.71  2:28.62  3:09.71                                    
  6 Ghazarian, Gregory         8 MVN-CA               3:16.47    3:09.79 .BLU   
              1:37.18  3:09.79                                             
  7 Thomas, Quinn             10 SCAL-CA              3:23.93    3:10.34 .BLU   
       42.88  1:31.56  2:27.88  3:10.34                                    
  8 Lezak, Ryan                9 GSC-CA               3:17.48    3:10.58 .BLU   
       40.25  1:32.17  2:30.51  3:10.58                                    
  9 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              3:12.10    3:11.40 .BLU   
       43.53  1:34.07  2:27.00  3:11.40                                    
 10 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                3:11.53    3:14.54 .BLU   
       42.32  1:33.49  2:31.11  3:14.54                                    
 11 Killebrew, Kye            10 MVN-CA               3:19.52    3:18.25 .BLU   
       43.94  1:36.35  2:34.48  3:18.25                                    
 12 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA               3:20.11    3:20.86 .BLU   
       43.77  1:36.61  2:35.71  3:20.86                                    
 13 Garcia, Ace                9 UN-01-CA             3:29.47    3:21.23 .BLU   
       44.91  1:36.44  2:38.57  3:21.23                                    
 14 Winarto, Nathan            9 MVN-CA               3:23.71    3:23.83 .BLU   
       42.77  1:34.95  2:37.68  3:23.83                                    
 15 Troccoli, Niccolo          9 AZOT-CA              3:29.36    3:33.93        
       46.35  1:41.11  2:47.77  3:33.93                                    
 15 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               3:26.71    3:33.93        
       49.61  1:43.05  2:47.33  3:33.93                                    
 -- Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              3:07.22   X3:15.09 .BLU   
       42.21  1:34.30  2:29.32  3:15.09                                    
 -- Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               3:06.44         DQ        
       43.69  1:36.56  2:32.90       DQ                                    
 -- Toal, Jesse               10 SCAT-CA              3:25.17         DQ        
              1:42.11       DQ                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.40  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  34.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA                29.30      29.08 .BLU   
  2 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA                29.76      29.42 .BLU   
  3 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA                29.35      30.24 .BLU   
  4 Hill, Troy                12 MVN-CA                 30.57      30.42 .BLU   
  5 Raine, Owen               12 MVN-CA                 30.43      30.74 .BLU   
  6 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                30.99      31.31 .BLU   
  7 Hickman, Jay              11 UN-04-CA               31.51      31.45 .BLU   
  8 Nguyen, Tobi              12 RIPT-CA                31.88      31.66 .BLU   
  9 Quan, Evan                11 GSC-CA                 32.70      31.81 .BLU   
 10 Aceves, Apollo            12 MVN-CA                 32.01      31.87 .BLU   
 11 Ho, Connor                12 EAST-CA                32.65      32.14 .BLU   
 12 Krishnan, Alex            11 FAST-CA                33.61      32.24 .BLU   
 13 Luu, Preston              12 UN-02-CA               32.77      32.71 .BLU   
 14 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                34.40      32.94 .BLU   
 15 Patterson, Ryan           12 MVN-CA                 34.10      32.98 .BLU   
 16 Jordan, Jake              12 RIPT-CA                33.66      33.16 .BLU   
 17 Luu, Hien                 11 GSC-CA                 34.15      33.34 .BLU   
 18 Holguin, Kyle             12 FAST-CA                34.08      33.41 .BLU   
 19 Chao, Ethan               11 SCAT-CA                33.05      33.73 .BLU   
 20 Becker, Kael              12 SCAT-CA                33.90      34.09 .BLU   
 21 Caruso, Jun               12 GWSC-CA                33.23      34.15 .BLU   
 22 Dilts, Coulter            11 UN-02-CA               33.88      34.26 .BLU   
 23 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                 33.68      34.27 .BLU   
 24 Zika, Jakub               12 MVN-CA                 33.78      34.34 .BLU   
 25 Story, Jackson            11 GSC-CA                 34.15      34.38 .BLU   
 26 Theologidy, Taddeus       12 MVN-CA                 33.65      34.43        
 27 Hedayati, Arteen          12 MVN-CA                 34.32      34.56        
 28 Kim, Collin               11 EAST-CA                33.14      34.63        
 29 Shea, Gavin               11 FAST-CA                34.40      34.70        
 30 Ramirez, Ryan             11 RIPT-CA                34.18      34.85        
 31 Pariser, Elias            11 JCCW-CA                34.40      35.34        
 32 Courtney, Jacob           12 MVN-CA                 34.40      36.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.10  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA              1:04.08    1:04.03 .BLU   
       31.34  1:04.03                                                      
  2 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA              1:02.93    1:04.35 .BLU   
       31.08  1:04.35                                                      
  3 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:05.50    1:06.36 .BLU   
       31.95  1:06.36                                                      
  4 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:06.50    1:06.78 .BLU   
       31.99  1:06.78                                                      
  5 Lee, Holden               11 UN-02-CA             1:06.81    1:06.83 .BLU   
       32.92  1:06.83                                                      
  6 Raine, Owen               12 MVN-CA               1:04.67    1:07.18 .BLU   
       32.17  1:07.18                                                      
  7 Yum, Kevin                12 FAST-CA              1:08.25    1:07.21 .BLU   
  8 Quan, Evan                11 GSC-CA               1:11.08    1:08.07 .BLU   
       32.71  1:08.07                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Darren            11 MVN-CA               1:10.07    1:08.43 .BLU   
       32.56  1:08.43                                                      
 10 Hickman, Jay              11 UN-04-CA             1:10.36    1:08.99 .BLU   
       32.86  1:08.99                                                      
 11 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:08.38    1:09.07 .BLU   
 12 Stewart, Max              11 JCCW-CA              1:10.19    1:09.58 .BLU   
       34.13  1:09.58                                                      
 13 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    12 SCAL-CA              1:14.60    1:09.89 .BLU   
       33.21  1:09.89                                                      
 14 Patterson, Ryan           12 MVN-CA               1:12.36    1:11.13 .BLU   
       34.16  1:11.13                                                      
 15 Ho, Connor                12 EAST-CA              1:12.61    1:11.23 .BLU   
       34.13  1:11.23                                                      
 16 Krishnan, Alex            11 FAST-CA              1:13.95    1:11.46 .BLU   
       33.10  1:11.46                                                      
 17 Simic, Luca               12 DA-CA                1:09.78    1:11.81 .BLU   
       34.78  1:11.81                                                      
 18 Dinh, Logan               12 AZOT-CA              1:12.48    1:11.87 .BLU   
 19 Canales, Alex             12 AZOT-CA              1:13.32    1:13.61 .BLU   
       35.01  1:13.61                                                      
 20 Jordan, Jake              12 RIPT-CA              1:14.57    1:13.96 .BLU   
       35.21  1:13.96                                                      
 21 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              1:13.55    1:14.18 .BLU   
       36.06  1:14.18                                                      
 22 Chao, Ethan               11 SCAT-CA              1:15.10    1:14.43 .BLU   
       35.03  1:14.43                                                      
 23 Coombs, Parker            11 UN-01-CA             1:15.10    1:15.29        
       36.47  1:15.29                                                      
 24 Zika, Jakub               12 MVN-CA               1:15.10    1:15.34        
 25 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               1:14.49    1:15.61        
 26 Hedayati, Arteen          12 MVN-CA               1:15.10    1:16.28        
       36.30  1:16.28                                                      
 27 Luu, Hien                 11 GSC-CA               1:15.10    1:16.93        
       36.93  1:16.93                                                      
 28 Theologidy, Taddeus       12 MVN-CA               1:13.53    1:17.37        
       37.40  1:17.37                                                      
 29 Story, Jackson            11 GSC-CA               1:14.35    1:17.53        
       37.40  1:17.53                                                      
 30 Ramirez, Ryan             11 RIPT-CA              1:12.73    1:17.74        
       37.35  1:17.74                                                      
 31 Allen, Chris              11 EAST-CA              1:14.37    1:18.05        
 32 Courtney, Jacob           12 MVN-CA               1:15.10    1:18.96        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:43.60  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA              2:20.75    2:14.25 .BLU   
       30.41  1:03.77  1:39.06  2:14.25                                    
  2 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              2:25.03    2:20.90 .BLU   
              1:08.31  2:20.90                                             
  3 Mattar, Christopher       12 AZOT-CA              2:22.63    2:22.49 .BLU   
       33.60  1:09.99  1:46.41  2:22.49                                    
  4 Hattar, Ryan              12 MVN-CA               2:22.77    2:23.07 .BLU   
       32.76  1:09.27  1:46.86  2:23.07                                    
  5 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA              2:23.58    2:23.41 .BLU   
       32.44  1:09.36  1:47.18  2:23.41                                    
  6 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              2:25.87    2:23.83 .BLU   
              1:10.53  2:23.83                                             
  7 Yum, Kevin                12 FAST-CA              2:24.48    2:26.35 .BLU   
       32.96  1:09.93  1:48.33  2:26.35                                    
  8 Stewart, Max              11 JCCW-CA              2:27.47    2:26.52 .BLU   
       34.11  1:12.33  1:50.03  2:26.52                                    
  9 Nguyen, Darren            11 MVN-CA               2:27.19    2:27.40 .BLU   
       34.16  1:12.68  1:51.52  2:27.40                                    
 10 Hickman, Jay              11 UN-04-CA             2:28.78    2:28.97 .BLU   
       33.11  1:11.84  1:51.33  2:28.97                                    
 11 Quan, Evan                11 GSC-CA               2:33.75    2:29.47 .BLU   
       34.16  1:13.30  1:52.79  2:29.47                                    
 12 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              2:30.87    2:33.50 .BLU   
       33.64  1:12.41  1:54.02  2:33.50                                    
 13 Luu, Hien                 11 GSC-CA               2:41.09    2:36.64 .BLU   
       36.04  1:16.53  1:56.97  2:36.64                                    
 14 Nguyen, Tobi              12 RIPT-CA              2:35.66    2:37.26 .BLU   
              1:15.26  2:37.26                                             
 15 Allen, Chris              11 EAST-CA              2:35.34    2:38.15 .BLU   
       36.93  1:17.29  1:57.76  2:38.15                                    
 16 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA              2:18.29    2:38.51 .BLU   
       31.80  1:07.46  1:45.72  2:38.51                                    
 17 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              2:39.37    2:40.41 .BLU   
              1:17.15  2:40.41                                             
 18 Jordan, Jake              12 RIPT-CA              2:39.42    2:41.29 .BLU   
       37.40  1:19.63  2:00.68  2:41.29                                    
 19 Story, Jackson            11 GSC-CA               2:40.55    2:41.52 .BLU   
       37.11  1:18.26  2:00.29  2:41.52                                    
 20 Theologidy, Taddeus       12 MVN-CA               2:41.83    2:43.04 .BLU   
       37.27  1:20.15  2:03.85  2:43.04                                    
 21 Coombs, Parker            11 UN-01-CA             2:43.60    2:43.94        
       37.79  1:21.09  2:03.69  2:43.94                                    
 22 Courtney, Jacob           12 MVN-CA               2:43.28    2:48.42        
       36.81  1:19.71  2:04.03  2:48.42                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:46.60  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  5:46.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              5:08.03    4:54.26 .BLU   
              1:08.93           2:23.92           3:39.52  4:54.26         
  2 Stewart, Max              11 JCCW-CA              5:10.32    5:02.16 .BLU   
       34.32  1:12.61  1:51.91  2:30.59  3:09.25  3:48.20  4:25.78  5:02.16
  3 Nguyen, Darren            11 MVN-CA               5:17.87    5:08.42 .BLU   
       34.71  1:13.19  1:52.24  2:31.90  3:11.64  3:50.93  4:29.87  5:08.42
  4 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              5:09.87    5:15.21 .BLU   
       35.01  1:13.55  1:54.67  2:35.42  3:16.26  3:56.77  4:36.68  5:15.21
  5 Barnes, Julian            12 SACA-CA              5:16.30    5:15.38 .BLU   
       35.48  1:15.03  1:55.31  2:36.08  3:16.21  3:56.39  4:36.84  5:15.38
  6 Wu, Evan                  11 AZOT-CA              5:46.60    5:25.46 .BLU   
              1:13.44           2:35.23           4:00.23  5:25.46         
  7 Theologidy, Taddeus       12 MVN-CA               5:42.77    5:34.39 .BLU   
       36.51  1:17.70  2:01.13  2:45.66  3:29.11  4:13.55  4:55.39  5:34.39
  8 Coombs, Parker            11 UN-01-CA             5:46.60    5:36.87 .BLU   
       38.16  1:20.54  2:03.83  2:46.96  3:30.34  4:13.76  4:56.36  5:36.87
  9 Story, Jackson            11 GSC-CA               5:35.24    5:37.82 .BLU   
       38.17  1:21.11  2:05.13  2:48.56  3:31.19  4:14.04  4:56.49  5:37.82
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.00  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA                34.52      34.54 .BLU   
  2 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                35.26      34.67 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Darren            11 MVN-CA                 35.03      35.06 .BLU   
  4 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA                 35.94      35.73 .BLU   
  5 Stewart, Max              11 JCCW-CA                34.98      36.08 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Holden               11 UN-02-CA               37.24      36.17 .BLU   
  7 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                35.56      36.27 .BLU   
  8 Raine, Owen               12 MVN-CA                 36.76      36.65 .BLU   
  9 Krishnan, Alex            11 FAST-CA                39.61      36.84 .BLU   
 10 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA                37.48      36.91 .BLU   
 11 Hattar, Ryan              12 MVN-CA                 38.72      37.73 .BLU   
 12 Holguin, Kyle             12 FAST-CA                39.59      38.21 .BLU   
 13 Luu, Preston              12 UN-02-CA               39.67      38.34 .BLU   
 14 Hill, Troy                12 MVN-CA                 39.47      38.53 .BLU   
 15 Patterson, Ryan           12 MVN-CA                 39.36      38.69 .BLU   
 16 Yum, Kevin                12 FAST-CA                38.16      38.72 .BLU   
 17 Coombs, Parker            11 UN-01-CA               39.01      39.45 .BLU   
 18 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                 40.64      39.77 .BLU   
 19 Caruso, Jun               12 GWSC-CA                40.36      39.92 .BLU   
 20 Chao, Ethan               11 SCAT-CA                39.22      40.31 .BLU   
 21 Canales, Alex             12 AZOT-CA                38.32      40.54 .BLU   
 22 Jordan, Jake              12 RIPT-CA                39.32      40.62 .BLU   
 23 Theologidy, Taddeus       12 MVN-CA                 41.27      40.65 .BLU   
 24 Hedayati, Arteen          12 MVN-CA                 40.22      40.69 .BLU   
 25 Luu, Hien                 11 GSC-CA                 41.26      40.94 .BLU   
 26 Shea, Gavin               11 FAST-CA                41.72      41.50 .BLU   
 27 Pariser, Elias            11 JCCW-CA                40.08      41.87 .BLU   
 28 Ramirez, Ryan             11 RIPT-CA                40.39      42.06        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.70  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              1:13.56    1:13.79 .BLU   
       35.80  1:13.79                                                      
  2 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA              1:13.53    1:15.64 .BLU   
       36.42  1:15.64                                                      
  3 Stewart, Max              11 JCCW-CA              1:14.57    1:15.86 .BLU   
       37.16  1:15.86                                                      
  4 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:17.39    1:15.95 .BLU   
       36.81  1:15.95                                                      
  5 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA               1:17.44    1:17.37 .BLU   
  6 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:15.70    1:17.92 .BLU   
       37.90  1:17.92                                                      
  7 Raine, Owen               12 MVN-CA               1:21.74    1:20.61 .BLU   
       38.85  1:20.61                                                      
  8 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    12 SCAL-CA              1:26.59    1:21.26 .BLU   
       39.81  1:21.26                                                      
  9 Yum, Kevin                12 FAST-CA              1:28.11    1:21.56 .BLU   
       39.66  1:21.56                                                      
 10 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA              1:17.24    1:21.87 .BLU   
       39.30  1:21.87                                                      
 11 Patterson, Ryan           12 MVN-CA               1:27.91    1:22.46 .BLU   
       40.38  1:22.46                                                      
 12 Krishnan, Alex            11 FAST-CA              1:23.54    1:22.89 .BLU   
       39.88  1:22.89                                                      
 13 Dinh, Logan               12 AZOT-CA              1:23.98    1:22.95 .BLU   
       40.60  1:22.95                                                      
 14 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:20.47    1:23.36 .BLU   
 15 Caruso, Jun               12 GWSC-CA              1:25.58    1:24.61 .BLU   
       41.08  1:24.61                                                      
 16 Jordan, Jake              12 RIPT-CA              1:22.88    1:24.80 .BLU   
       41.62  1:24.80                                                      
 17 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               1:24.89    1:25.04 .BLU   
 18 Hedayati, Arteen          12 MVN-CA               1:24.47    1:25.65 .BLU   
       41.24  1:25.65                                                      
 19 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              1:30.32    1:26.76 .BLU   
       40.94  1:26.76                                                      
 20 Chao, Ethan               11 SCAT-CA              1:24.61    1:27.17 .BLU   
 21 Holguin, Kyle             12 FAST-CA              1:30.48    1:27.44 .BLU   
       42.70  1:27.44                                                      
 22 Theologidy, Taddeus       12 MVN-CA               1:29.92    1:28.22 .BLU   
       43.17  1:28.22                                                      
 23 Allen, Chris              11 EAST-CA              1:27.03    1:28.36 .BLU   
       43.09  1:28.36                                                      
 24 Luu, Hien                 11 GSC-CA               1:29.04    1:29.18 .BLU   
 25 Ramirez, Ryan             11 RIPT-CA              1:29.87    1:29.45 .BLU   
 26 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA              1:29.94    1:32.63        
       44.40  1:32.63                                                      
 -- Zika, Jakub               12 MVN-CA               1:27.98         DQ        
       47.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Luu, Preston              12 UN-02-CA             1:21.92         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA                 37.19      37.73 .BLU   
  2 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA                40.10      39.12 .BLU   
  3 Mattar, Christopher       12 AZOT-CA                38.71      39.29 .BLU   
  4 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                38.48      39.49 .BLU   
  5 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                40.67      39.53 .BLU   
  6 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                38.03      39.72 .BLU   
  7 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA                41.53      40.54 .BLU   
  8 Krishnan, Alex            11 FAST-CA                43.84      41.28 .BLU   
  9 Patterson, Ryan           12 MVN-CA                 43.55      42.19 .BLU   
 10 Lee, Holden               11 UN-02-CA               43.71      42.26 .BLU   
 11 Luu, Preston              12 UN-02-CA               40.85      42.45 .BLU   
 12 Raine, Owen               12 MVN-CA                 43.51      43.77 .BLU   
 13 Aceves, Apollo            12 MVN-CA                 45.36      43.88 .BLU   
 14 Hattar, Ryan              12 MVN-CA                 45.60      44.04 .BLU   
 15 Nguyen, Darren            11 MVN-CA                 40.94      44.30 .BLU   
 16 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                44.34      44.47 .BLU   
 17 Holguin, Kyle             12 FAST-CA                45.60      44.89 .BLU   
 18 Allen, Chris              11 EAST-CA                45.09      44.91 .BLU   
 19 Sandvig, Caleb            11 GWSC-CA                45.60      45.45 .BLU   
 20 Shea, Gavin               11 FAST-CA                45.60      45.80        
 21 Chao, Ethan               11 SCAT-CA                45.48      45.91        
 22 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                 45.60      46.18        
 23 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                44.84      46.69        
 24 Kim, Collin               11 EAST-CA                45.03      46.78        
 25 Dilts, Coulter            11 UN-02-CA               45.51      47.38        
 26 Canales, Alex             12 AZOT-CA                45.22      47.66        
 27 Pariser, Elias            11 JCCW-CA                45.60      48.11        
 28 Courtney, Jacob           12 MVN-CA                 45.60      48.27        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.10  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA               1:21.13    1:24.30 .BLU   
       40.16  1:24.30                                                      
  2 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              1:28.59    1:25.44 .BLU   
  3 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA              1:20.09    1:26.00 .BLU   
       39.96  1:26.00                                                      
  4 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:23.31    1:26.54 .BLU   
       41.56  1:26.54                                                      
  5 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:26.55    1:26.81 .BLU   
       41.92  1:26.81                                                      
  6 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:26.54    1:27.06 .BLU   
       41.89  1:27.06                                                      
  7 Barnes, Julian            12 SACA-CA              1:26.51    1:29.24 .BLU   
       41.47  1:29.24                                                      
  8 Quan, Evan                11 GSC-CA               1:30.47    1:30.97 .BLU   
       42.68  1:30.97                                                      
  9 Lee, Holden               11 UN-02-CA             1:30.72    1:31.47 .BLU   
       44.32  1:31.47                                                      
 10 Luu, Preston              12 UN-02-CA             1:28.78    1:32.87 .BLU   
 11 Aceves, Apollo            12 MVN-CA               1:35.98    1:33.19 .BLU   
       45.09  1:33.19                                                      
 12 Krishnan, Alex            11 FAST-CA              1:35.52    1:33.78 .BLU   
       43.67  1:33.78                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Darren            11 MVN-CA               1:36.17    1:34.61 .BLU   
 14 Allen, Chris              11 EAST-CA              1:34.11    1:36.11 .BLU   
       46.25  1:36.11                                                      
 15 Chao, Ethan               11 SCAT-CA              1:39.09    1:36.65 .BLU   
       47.08  1:36.65                                                      
 16 Kim, Collin               11 EAST-CA              1:36.10    1:37.12 .BLU   
 17 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA              1:33.67    1:37.19 .BLU   
       45.23  1:37.19                                                      
 18 Theologidy, Taddeus       12 MVN-CA               1:39.52    1:37.39 .BLU   
       46.54  1:37.39                                                      
 19 Courtney, Jacob           12 MVN-CA               1:39.72    1:37.70 .BLU   
 20 Holguin, Kyle             12 FAST-CA              1:39.73    1:37.73 .BLU   
       45.66  1:37.73                                                      
 21 Canales, Alex             12 AZOT-CA              1:38.94    1:38.26 .BLU   
       46.24  1:38.26                                                      
 22 Sandvig, Caleb            11 GWSC-CA              1:38.18    1:39.41 .BLU   
       47.67  1:39.41                                                      
 23 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              1:37.48    1:39.49 .BLU   
       47.76  1:39.49                                                      
 24 Dinh, Logan               12 AZOT-CA              1:36.18    1:39.66 .BLU   
       47.64  1:39.66                                                      
 25 Nguyen, Kenny             12 UN-02-CA             1:40.10    1:41.61        
       48.04  1:41.61                                                      
 26 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               1:39.86    1:41.87        
       48.38  1:41.87                                                      
 27 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA              1:40.10    1:42.66        
       48.74  1:42.66                                                      
 28 Coombs, Parker            11 UN-01-CA             1:40.10    1:43.18        
       49.74  1:43.18                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          39.20  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  39.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA                29.52      30.54 .BLU   
  2 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA                32.10      31.36 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Darren            11 MVN-CA                 33.27      33.26 .BLU   
  4 Yum, Kevin                12 FAST-CA                32.84      33.27 .BLU   
  5 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA                32.86      33.64 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Holden               11 UN-02-CA               34.59      33.68 .BLU   
  7 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA                 33.93      33.99 .BLU   
  8 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                34.20      34.26 .BLU   
  9 Luu, Preston              12 UN-02-CA               36.79      34.69 .BLU   
 10 Stewart, Max              11 JCCW-CA                36.73      35.12 .BLU   
 11 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    12 SCAL-CA                36.32      35.17 .BLU   
 12 Holguin, Kyle             12 FAST-CA                36.34      35.54 .BLU   
 13 Coombs, Parker            11 UN-01-CA               36.45      36.01 .BLU   
 14 Jordan, Jake              12 RIPT-CA                36.49      36.11 .BLU   
 15 Aceves, Apollo            12 MVN-CA                 36.05      36.14 .BLU   
 16 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                39.08      36.26 .BLU   
 17 Caruso, Jun               12 GWSC-CA                37.51      36.68 .BLU   
 18 Ramirez, Ryan             11 RIPT-CA                37.67      36.74 .BLU   
 19 Luu, Hien                 11 GSC-CA                 37.22      37.19 .BLU   
 20 Canales, Alex             12 AZOT-CA                37.35      38.32 .BLU   
 21 Kim, Collin               11 EAST-CA                37.42      38.61 .BLU   
 22 Patterson, Ryan           12 MVN-CA                 38.59      38.93 .BLU   
 23 Courtney, Jacob           12 MVN-CA                 38.52      39.24        
 24 Young, Paul               11 GWSC-CA                37.47      39.34        
 25 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                38.60      39.89        
 26 Simic, Luca               12 DA-CA                  37.94      40.10        
 27 Story, Jackson            11 GSC-CA                 38.78      40.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.10  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA              1:06.10    1:07.76 .BLU   
       31.15  1:07.76                                                      
  2 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA              1:14.61    1:13.77 .BLU   
       34.76  1:13.77                                                      
  3 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA              1:17.58    1:14.00 .BLU   
       33.42  1:14.00                                                      
  4 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:12.21    1:14.24 .BLU   
       34.34  1:14.24                                                      
  5 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA               1:13.03    1:14.56 .BLU   
       34.54  1:14.56                                                      
  6 Yum, Kevin                12 FAST-CA              1:15.13    1:17.80 .BLU   
       35.92  1:17.80                                                      
  7 Lee, Holden               11 UN-02-CA             1:17.50    1:18.80 .BLU   
  8 Stewart, Max              11 JCCW-CA              1:17.28    1:18.88 .BLU   
  9 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:16.88    1:20.60 .BLU   
       36.05  1:20.60                                                      
 10 Coombs, Parker            11 UN-01-CA             1:24.73    1:21.22 .BLU   
       38.59  1:21.22                                                      
 11 Aceves, Apollo            12 MVN-CA               1:19.62    1:23.46 .BLU   
       38.94  1:23.46                                                      
 12 Quan, Evan                11 GSC-CA               1:25.76    1:26.18 .BLU   
       40.53  1:26.18                                                      
 13 Ramirez, Ryan             11 RIPT-CA              1:26.87    1:28.70        
       41.05  1:28.70                                                      
 14 Canales, Alex             12 AZOT-CA              1:22.96    1:31.09        
       40.73  1:31.09                                                      
 15 Kim, Collin               11 EAST-CA              1:27.76    1:32.09        
 16 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              1:28.10    1:32.14        
       42.85  1:32.14                                                      
 17 Felker, J.D.              12 MVN-CA               1:27.84    1:32.65        
       43.57  1:32.65                                                      
 18 Story, Jackson            11 GSC-CA               1:28.10    1:34.40        
       45.16  1:34.40                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.20  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              2:38.36    2:35.83 .BLU   
       33.22  1:14.61  2:00.71  2:35.83                                    
  2 Hill, Troy                12 MVN-CA               2:37.90    2:35.94 .BLU   
              1:15.51  2:35.94                                             
  3 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              2:39.27    2:38.74 .BLU   
       34.64  1:16.37  2:03.94  2:38.74                                    
  4 Hattar, Ryan              12 MVN-CA               2:45.04    2:42.61 .BLU   
       34.71  1:16.30  2:06.35  2:42.61                                    
  5 Barnes, Julian            12 SACA-CA              2:44.40    2:43.89 .BLU   
       35.63  1:19.03  2:06.47  2:43.89                                    
  6 Patterson, Ryan           12 MVN-CA               3:00.05    2:49.54 .BLU   
       40.03  1:24.38  2:11.57  2:49.54                                    
  7 Quan, Evan                11 GSC-CA               2:53.28    2:51.87 .BLU   
              1:24.27  2:51.87                                             
  8 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              2:52.98    2:52.89 .BLU   
       36.96  1:20.79  2:15.36  2:52.89                                    
  9 Krishnan, Alex            11 FAST-CA              2:59.56    2:55.67 .BLU   
       40.33  1:24.31  2:17.46  2:55.67                                    
 10 Allen, Chris              11 EAST-CA              2:57.73    2:59.50 .BLU   
              1:31.28  2:59.50                                             
 11 Canales, Alex             12 AZOT-CA              2:56.42    3:00.19 .BLU   
       39.44  1:25.54  2:20.18  3:00.19                                    
 12 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              3:07.02    3:01.23 .BLU   
       41.42  1:29.99  2:22.35  3:01.23                                    
 13 Chao, Ethan               11 SCAT-CA              3:06.64    3:04.84 .BLU   
 14 Hedayati, Arteen          12 MVN-CA               3:07.62    3:06.40 .BLU   
       42.36  1:29.81  2:25.75  3:06.40                                    
 15 Shea, Gavin               11 FAST-CA              3:08.01    3:10.76        
              1:33.84  3:10.76                                             
 16 Young, Paul               11 GWSC-CA              3:03.57    3:23.74        
       42.70  1:38.84  2:38.64  3:23.74                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.20  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phinizy, William          14 SPLA-CA                28.95      27.26 .BLU   
  2 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA                26.71      27.36 .BLU   
  3 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA                26.48      27.47 .BLU   
  4 Chow, Cullen              14 NOVA-CA                28.25      27.57 .BLU   
  5 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA                27.47      27.58 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                27.74      27.58 .BLU   
  7 Yang, Brandon             14 SCAL-CA                28.17      28.09 .BLU   
  8 Sandvig, Aiden            13 GWSC-CA                28.93      28.47 .BLU   
  9 Kow, Brandon              13 FAST-CA                28.45      28.55 .BLU   
 10 Fong, Nathaniel           14 SCAT-CA                28.82      28.57 .BLU   
 11 Ballinger, Brody          14 MVN-CA                 29.25      28.64 .BLU   
 12 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA                28.63      28.65 .BLU   
 13 Ragadio, Ethan            14 FAST-CA                28.33      28.68 .BLU   
 14 Beckett, Austin           13 SACA-CA                29.82      28.69 .BLU   
 14 Le, Huy                   13 FAST-CA                28.45      28.69 .BLU   
 16 Li, Aaron                 14 AZOT-CA                29.40      28.73 .BLU   
 17 Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                  28.65      28.93 .BLU   
 18 Shiono, Taisho            13 SACA-CA                29.94      28.99 .BLU   
 19 Weaver, Israel            14 SET-CA                 29.17      29.04 .BLU   
 20 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA                 29.12      29.06 .BLU   
 21 Cadaval, Jacob            14 EAST-CA                29.37      29.12 .BLU   
 22 McKee, Lucas              13 GSC-CA                 28.38      29.26 .BLU   
 23 Woo, Aaron                14 FAST-CA                29.28      29.35 .BLU   
 24 Andriashvili, George      13 AZOT-CA                29.42      29.38 .BLU   
 25 Winarto, Josh             13 MVN-CA                 29.69      29.53 .BLU   
 26 Kim, Lucas                14 EAST-CA                29.94      29.58 .BLU   
 26 Ly, Kenneth               14 FAST-CA                29.26      29.58 .BLU   
 28 Seiwert, Nolan            14 SET-CA                 29.10      29.86 .BLU   
 29 Olmstead, Tristan         14 MVN-CA                 30.16      30.06 .BLU   
 30 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA                30.20      30.08 .BLU   
 31 Ho, RJ                    14 SACA-CA                30.18      30.11 .BLU   
 32 Pham, Makati              14 AZOT-CA                30.20      30.23        
 33 Eng, Alex                 13 GSC-CA                 29.62      30.29        
 34 Dodd, Justin              14 MVN-CA                 29.99      30.36        
 35 Menchaca, Matthew         13 FAST-CA                29.67      30.43        
 36 Chalabian, Jacob          13 SPLA-CA                30.20      30.46        
 37 Pettit, Steven            13 MVN-CA                 30.20      30.50        
 38 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA                29.85      30.86        
 39 Vye, Nicholas             14 COTO-CA                29.92      30.93        
 40 Nguyen, Ben               14 SCAL-CA                30.20      31.08        
 41 Pham, Benjamin            13 RIPT-CA                30.20      31.21        
 42 Chu, Colin                14 UN-02-CA               30.20      31.39        
 43 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA                30.20      31.43        
 44 Phan, Kai                 13 RIPT-CA                30.20      31.63        
 45 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA                30.20      31.84        
 46 Murray, Max               14 SET-CA                 30.20      32.02        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.90  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:07.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA                59.33      59.36 .BLU   
       28.48    59.36                                                      
  2 Chow, Cullen              14 NOVA-CA                59.78      59.54 .BLU   
       29.07    59.54                                                      
  3 Bertino, Dylan            14 SCAL-CA                58.69      59.90 .BLU   
       28.50    59.90                                                      
  4 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA                58.94    1:00.00 .BLU   
       29.01  1:00.00                                                      
  5 Ragadio, Ethan            14 FAST-CA              1:02.55    1:00.55 .BLU   
       29.40  1:00.55                                                      
  6 Kow, Brandon              13 FAST-CA              1:02.29    1:00.76 .BLU   
       28.80  1:00.76                                                      
  7 Loke, Malcolm             14 MVN-CA               1:02.32    1:01.15 .BLU   
       29.30  1:01.15                                                      
  8 Luu, James                14 UN-02-CA             1:01.75    1:01.33 .BLU   
       29.70  1:01.33                                                      
  9 Sandvig, Aiden            13 GWSC-CA              1:02.23    1:01.63 .BLU   
       29.45  1:01.63                                                      
 10 Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                1:02.70    1:01.68 .BLU   
       30.40  1:01.68                                                      
 11 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              1:04.59    1:02.14 .BLU   
       29.36  1:02.14                                                      
 12 Phinizy, William          14 SPLA-CA              1:06.40    1:02.24 .BLU   
       30.60  1:02.24                                                      
 13 Le, Huy                   13 FAST-CA              1:00.84    1:02.37 .BLU   
 14 McKee, Lucas              13 GSC-CA               1:00.92    1:02.58 .BLU   
       29.82  1:02.58                                                      
 15 Fong, Nathaniel           14 SCAT-CA              1:03.82    1:02.81 .BLU   
       30.02  1:02.81                                                      
 16 Winarto, Josh             13 MVN-CA               1:04.76    1:02.83 .BLU   
 17 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA               1:04.25    1:03.25 .BLU   
       29.78  1:03.25                                                      
 18 Beckett, Austin           13 SACA-CA              1:06.00    1:03.51 .BLU   
       30.28  1:03.51                                                      
 19 Weaver, Israel            14 SET-CA               1:04.23    1:03.74 .BLU   
       30.80  1:03.74                                                      
 20 Seiwert, Nolan            14 SET-CA               1:04.91    1:03.75 .BLU   
       31.40  1:03.75                                                      
 21 Ballinger, Brody          14 MVN-CA               1:07.45    1:03.80 .BLU   
       29.91  1:03.80                                                      
 22 Woo, Aaron                14 FAST-CA              1:02.30    1:03.82 .BLU   
       30.18  1:03.82                                                      
 23 Tran, Gavin               13 GWSC-CA              1:06.67    1:03.93 .BLU   
       31.07  1:03.93                                                      
 24 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA              1:05.00    1:04.15 .BLU   
       31.05  1:04.15                                                      
 25 Cadaval, Jacob            14 EAST-CA              1:05.71    1:04.41 .BLU   
       30.92  1:04.41                                                      
 26 Lee, Josiah               13 SACA-CA              1:03.61    1:04.46 .BLU   
       30.28  1:04.46                                                      
 27 Andriashvili, George      13 AZOT-CA              1:04.51    1:04.49 .BLU   
       30.98  1:04.49                                                      
 28 Olmstead, Tristan         14 MVN-CA               1:06.48    1:04.51 .BLU   
 29 Ellis, Sawyer             13 MVN-CA               1:04.27    1:04.53 .BLU   
 30 Ho, RJ                    14 SACA-CA              1:03.55    1:04.56 .BLU   
       30.67  1:04.56                                                      
 31 Shiono, Taisho            13 SACA-CA              1:05.38    1:04.83 .BLU   
       31.46  1:04.83                                                      
 32 Vye, Nicholas             14 COTO-CA              1:04.71    1:04.94 .BLU   
 33 Kim, Lucas                14 EAST-CA              1:04.89    1:05.06 .BLU   
       31.34  1:05.06                                                      
 34 Chalabian, Jacob          13 SPLA-CA              1:07.86    1:05.41 .BLU   
       31.53  1:05.41                                                      
 35 Pettit, Steven            13 MVN-CA               1:07.90    1:05.73 .BLU   
       31.33  1:05.73                                                      
 36 Kuo, Samuel               13 GWSC-CA              1:07.11    1:06.20 .BLU   
       31.97  1:06.20                                                      
 37 Pham, Benjamin            13 RIPT-CA              1:06.70    1:06.42 .BLU   
       32.08  1:06.42                                                      
 38 Matsuda, Trevor           13 RIPT-CA              1:05.92    1:06.46 .BLU   
 39 Menchaca, Matthew         13 FAST-CA              1:06.52    1:06.56 .BLU   
 40 Edmonds, Grant            14 SPLA-CA              1:06.18    1:06.68 .BLU   
       31.10  1:06.68                                                      
 41 Ly, Kenneth               14 FAST-CA              1:03.26    1:06.94 .BLU   
       31.41  1:06.94                                                      
 42 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      13 EAST-CA              1:06.05    1:07.03 .BLU   
       32.26  1:07.03                                                      
 43 Dodd, Justin              14 MVN-CA               1:07.87    1:07.19 .BLU   
       31.55  1:07.19                                                      
 44 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              1:05.76    1:07.45 .BLU   
 45 Weber, Dane               13 SCAL-CA              1:06.40    1:07.84 .BLU   
       32.55  1:07.84                                                      
 46 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA              1:07.58    1:08.01        
 47 Cook, Brenden             13 MVN-CA               1:06.40    1:08.54        
       33.49  1:08.54                                                      
 48 Vansomphone, Arin         13 RIPT-CA              1:06.89    1:08.82        
       31.77  1:08.82                                                      
 49 Pham, Makati              14 AZOT-CA              1:04.95    1:09.07        
       31.87  1:09.07                                                      
 50 Bernard, Trey             14 GSC-CA               1:07.63    1:11.37        
 51 Eng, Alex                 13 GSC-CA               1:06.90    1:11.52        
       34.38  1:11.52                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.50  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:28.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA              2:11.03    2:09.91 .BLU   
              1:02.53  2:09.91                                             
  2 Bertino, Dylan            14 SCAL-CA              2:20.07    2:14.59 .BLU   
              1:03.76  2:14.59                                             
  3 Weaver, Israel            14 SET-CA               2:14.83    2:14.74 .BLU   
       31.27  1:04.60  1:39.86  2:14.74                                    
  4 McKee, Lucas              13 GSC-CA               2:13.55    2:15.09 .BLU   
              1:04.36  2:15.09                                             
  5 Kow, Brandon              13 FAST-CA              2:16.87    2:15.39 .BLU   
       30.45  1:05.80  1:42.23  2:15.39                                    
  6 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              2:11.00    2:16.51 .BLU   
              1:06.51  2:16.51                                             
  7 Luu, James                14 UN-02-CA             2:20.46    2:16.70 .BLU   
       31.99  1:06.63  1:42.24  2:16.70                                    
  8 Winarto, Josh             13 MVN-CA               2:19.49    2:16.95 .BLU   
       31.41  1:06.24  1:41.21  2:16.95                                    
  9 Ragadio, Ethan            14 FAST-CA              2:19.38    2:17.45 .BLU   
       31.62  1:07.49  1:43.42  2:17.45                                    
 10 Le, Huy                   13 FAST-CA              2:12.96    2:17.53 .BLU   
       31.81  1:05.61  1:41.58  2:17.53                                    
 11 Cheng, Benton             13 UN-08-CA             2:25.54    2:18.62 .BLU   
       31.80  1:07.42  1:44.04  2:18.62                                    
 12 Ho, RJ                    14 SACA-CA              2:22.70    2:18.99 .BLU   
              1:07.57  2:18.99                                             
 13 Woo, Aaron                14 FAST-CA              2:17.79    2:19.21 .BLU   
       32.03  1:07.94  1:43.71  2:19.21                                    
 14 Ballinger, Brody          14 MVN-CA               2:26.16    2:19.27 .BLU   
              1:09.18  2:19.27                                             
 15 Ellis, Sawyer             13 MVN-CA               2:18.95    2:20.09 .BLU   
       32.19  1:08.04  1:45.05  2:20.09                                    
 16 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      13 EAST-CA              2:21.61    2:20.10 .BLU   
       32.62  1:08.98  1:45.15  2:20.10                                    
 17 Fong, Nathaniel           14 SCAT-CA              2:21.68    2:20.19 .BLU   
              1:06.44  2:20.19                                             
 18 Seiwert, Nolan            14 SET-CA               2:21.19    2:20.67 .BLU   
       33.63  1:09.37  1:46.27  2:20.67                                    
 19 Cadaval, Jacob            14 EAST-CA              2:26.10    2:21.47 .BLU   
       32.30  1:08.68  1:45.73  2:21.47                                    
 20 Murray, Max               14 SET-CA               2:26.48    2:24.21 .BLU   
              1:10.01  2:24.21                                             
 21 Menchaca, Matthew         13 FAST-CA              2:25.01    2:24.76 .BLU   
       33.11  1:09.57  1:47.06  2:24.76                                    
 22 Tran, Alex                14 NOVA-CA              2:26.72    2:25.59 .BLU   
       34.17  1:10.73  1:49.72  2:25.59                                    
 23 Vye, Nicholas             14 COTO-CA              2:22.77    2:25.67 .BLU   
       32.12  1:09.53  1:47.49  2:25.67                                    
 24 Nigro, Jackson            13 GSC-CA               2:25.96    2:26.94 .BLU   
       33.00  1:10.44  1:50.06  2:26.94                                    
 25 Shiono, Taisho            13 SACA-CA              2:04.96    2:27.26 .BLU   
       33.65  1:11.72  1:50.08  2:27.26                                    
 26 Ly, Kenneth               14 FAST-CA              2:26.70    2:29.32        
       34.17  1:10.90  1:49.06  2:29.32                                    
 27 Sanchez, Isaac            14 UN-02-CA             2:27.30    2:29.54        
       33.56  1:11.62  1:51.20  2:29.54                                    
 28 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA              2:26.96    2:30.02        
       33.84  1:12.19  1:50.97  2:30.02                                    
 29 Dodd, Justin              14 MVN-CA               2:27.49    2:30.35        
       33.42  1:11.99  1:51.83  2:30.35                                    
 30 Eng, Alex                 13 GSC-CA               2:25.32    2:34.11        
       34.82  1:14.80  1:55.60  2:34.11                                    
 31 Chu, Colin                14 UN-02-CA             2:28.50    2:35.60        
       34.29  1:14.33  1:55.42  2:35.60                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:15.60  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:15.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              4:31.10    4:30.23 .BLU   
       30.24  1:03.43  1:37.19  2:11.56  2:46.43  3:22.09  3:56.65  4:30.23
  2 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              4:40.56    4:38.47 .BLU   
       31.37  1:05.55  1:40.96  2:16.79  2:52.52  3:28.07  4:03.53  4:38.47
  3 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA              4:56.14    4:41.86 .BLU   
       31.13  1:05.02  1:40.52  2:16.77  2:52.83  3:29.43  4:06.06  4:41.86
  4 McKee, Lucas              13 GSC-CA               4:42.94    4:43.66 .BLU   
       30.80  1:05.83  1:42.48  2:18.72  2:55.22  3:32.38  4:08.68  4:43.66
  5 Wu, Nathan                13 AZOT-CA              5:04.77    4:43.73 .BLU   
              1:06.58           2:18.06           3:31.21  4:43.73         
  6 Ballinger, Brody          14 MVN-CA               5:04.36    4:43.78 .BLU   
       31.25  1:07.35  1:43.15  2:19.70  2:56.44  3:33.83  4:09.36  4:43.78
  7 Le, Huy                   13 FAST-CA              4:52.68    4:51.99 .BLU   
       32.59  1:09.11  1:46.30  2:23.25  3:00.14  3:37.86  4:51.99         
  8 Cheng, Benton             13 UN-08-CA             5:11.88    4:53.10 .BLU   
       32.40  1:08.20  1:45.86  2:24.88  3:03.55  3:41.14  4:18.44  4:53.10
  9 Winarto, Josh             13 MVN-CA               4:58.78    4:53.37 .BLU   
       31.68  1:07.90  1:44.52  2:20.99  2:58.68  3:36.93  4:15.59  4:53.37
 10 Fang, Aaron               13 MVN-CA               5:15.60    4:53.47 .BLU   
       32.78  1:09.66  1:47.48  2:25.12  3:03.97  3:41.74  4:19.15  4:53.47
 11 Menchaca, Matthew         13 FAST-CA              5:04.17    4:56.32 .BLU   
              1:09.36           2:24.76           3:40.26  4:56.32         
 12 Ellis, Sawyer             13 MVN-CA               4:53.88    4:59.49 .BLU   
              1:09.75           2:26.28           3:44.49  4:59.49         
 13 Barney, Arthur            13 MVN-CA               5:07.59    5:00.25 .BLU   
              1:11.20           2:26.73           3:43.95  5:00.25         
 14 Ho, RJ                    14 SACA-CA              5:07.97    5:01.77 .BLU   
       33.52  1:10.91  1:50.34  2:29.27  3:08.50  3:47.29  4:25.08  5:01.77
 15 Cook, Brenden             13 MVN-CA               4:55.31    5:03.71 .BLU   
              1:12.93           2:30.84           3:49.64  5:03.71         
 16 Seiwert, Nolan            14 SET-CA               5:09.89    5:03.78 .BLU   
       34.78  1:12.25  1:50.07  2:28.72  3:08.47  3:48.28  4:27.08  5:03.78
 17 Shiono, Taisho            13 SACA-CA              5:08.62    5:05.00 .BLU   
       33.70  1:11.57  1:50.21  2:29.87  3:09.86  3:48.94  4:27.93  5:05.00
 18 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA               5:15.60    5:11.61 .BLU   
              1:11.92           2:31.33  5:11.61                           
 19 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              5:10.62    5:23.97        
       36.10  1:16.72           2:39.03           4:03.11  4:43.96  5:23.97
 20 Eng, Alex                 13 GSC-CA               5:06.12    5:34.51        
       38.45  1:21.30  2:05.28  2:48.50  3:32.26  4:14.14  4:54.63  5:34.51
 -- Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              4:36.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.10  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:22.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              1:04.35    1:08.36 .BLU   
       32.83  1:08.36                                                      
  2 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              1:07.00    1:09.56 .BLU   
       33.19  1:09.56                                                      
  3 Luu, James                14 UN-02-CA             1:13.19    1:10.64 .BLU   
       33.82  1:10.64                                                      
  4 Li, Aaron                 14 AZOT-CA              1:12.34    1:12.60 .BLU   
       35.35  1:12.60                                                      
  5 Sandvig, Aiden            13 GWSC-CA              1:13.52    1:13.99 .BLU   
       37.47  1:13.99                                                      
  6 Menchaca, Matthew         13 FAST-CA              1:15.72    1:15.02 .BLU   
       36.96  1:15.02                                                      
  7 Phinizy, William          14 SPLA-CA              1:15.96    1:15.06 .BLU   
       37.40  1:15.06                                                      
  8 Shih, Kyle                14 SCAL-CA              1:11.51    1:15.07 .BLU   
       36.49  1:15.07                                                      
  9 Kow, Brandon              13 FAST-CA              1:13.59    1:15.51 .BLU   
       36.67  1:15.51                                                      
 10 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA              1:14.17    1:15.58 .BLU   
       36.29  1:15.58                                                      
 11 Cheng, Benton             13 UN-08-CA             1:18.14    1:15.63 .BLU   
       37.02  1:15.63                                                      
 12 Kuo, Samuel               13 GWSC-CA              1:21.01    1:15.64 .BLU   
       37.14  1:15.64                                                      
 13 Weaver, Israel            14 SET-CA               1:15.67    1:15.98 .BLU   
       37.28  1:15.98                                                      
 14 Chalabian, Jacob          13 SPLA-CA              1:17.91    1:16.17 .BLU   
       36.21  1:16.17                                                      
 15 Dilao, Diego              14 MVN-CA               1:18.31    1:16.19 .BLU   
       37.15  1:16.19                                                      
 16 Ballinger, Brody          14 MVN-CA               1:15.42    1:16.26 .BLU   
       38.51  1:16.26                                                      
 17 Vye, Nicholas             14 COTO-CA              1:17.17    1:16.31 .BLU   
       37.26  1:16.31                                                      
 18 Pham, Makati              14 AZOT-CA              1:20.15    1:16.69 .BLU   
       36.53  1:16.69                                                      
 19 Shaff, Mason              13 SPLA-CA              1:17.03    1:16.79 .BLU   
       37.87  1:16.79                                                      
 20 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA               1:21.08    1:16.85 .BLU   
       37.21  1:16.85                                                      
 21 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      13 EAST-CA              1:16.46    1:17.23 .BLU   
       38.48  1:17.23                                                      
 22 Fong, Nathaniel           14 SCAT-CA              1:17.73    1:17.53 .BLU   
       37.20  1:17.53                                                      
 23 Vansomphone, Arin         13 RIPT-CA              1:15.79    1:17.61 .BLU   
       38.04  1:17.61                                                      
 24 Woo, Aaron                14 FAST-CA              1:16.14    1:18.46 .BLU   
 25 Ragadio, Ethan            14 FAST-CA              1:19.13    1:18.80 .BLU   
       39.18  1:18.80                                                      
 26 Weber, Dane               13 SCAL-CA              1:16.83    1:19.67 .BLU   
       39.04  1:19.67                                                      
 27 Tran, Alex                14 NOVA-CA              1:17.82    1:20.07 .BLU   
       38.71  1:20.07                                                      
 28 Cadaval, Jacob            14 EAST-CA              1:19.34    1:20.20 .BLU   
       39.24  1:20.20                                                      
 29 Fang, Aaron               13 MVN-CA               1:19.90    1:20.91 .BLU   
       39.98  1:20.91                                                      
 30 Seiwert, Nolan            14 SET-CA               1:18.02    1:21.23 .BLU   
       39.34  1:21.23                                                      
 31 Banos, Nathaniel          13 SEAL-CA              1:20.88    1:21.87 .BLU   
 32 Winarto, Josh             13 MVN-CA               1:17.92    1:22.31        
       40.71  1:22.31                                                      
 33 Beckett, Austin           13 SACA-CA              1:17.52    1:23.17        
 34 Ho, RJ                    14 SACA-CA              1:20.17    1:23.62        
       40.56  1:23.62                                                      
 35 Boado Jr., Justin         13 SET-CA               1:22.10    1:27.95        
       43.38  1:27.95                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.20  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:29.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Cullen              14 NOVA-CA              1:17.83    1:15.83 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              1:17.11    1:15.91 .BLU   
       35.73  1:15.91                                                      
  3 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              1:16.46    1:19.17 .BLU   
       37.17  1:19.17                                                      
  4 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA              1:21.61    1:19.81 .BLU   
       37.56  1:19.81                                                      
  5 Shiono, Taisho            13 SACA-CA              1:22.25    1:21.15 .BLU   
       38.47  1:21.15                                                      
  6 Olmstead, Tristan         14 MVN-CA               1:19.24    1:21.82 .BLU   
       39.15  1:21.82                                                      
  7 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              1:28.00    1:22.28 .BLU   
       38.16  1:22.28                                                      
  8 Andriashvili, George      13 AZOT-CA              1:23.38    1:22.55 .BLU   
       39.12  1:22.55                                                      
  9 Vansomphone, Arin         13 RIPT-CA              1:25.40    1:22.94 .BLU   
       39.63  1:22.94                                                      
  9 Cheng, Benton             13 UN-08-CA             1:29.20    1:22.94 .BLU   
       39.94  1:22.94                                                      
 11 Tran, Gavin               13 GWSC-CA              1:26.76    1:23.69 .BLU   
       39.88  1:23.69                                                      
 12 Boado Jr., Justin         13 SET-CA               1:24.70    1:23.92 .BLU   
 13 Fong, Nathaniel           14 SCAT-CA              1:25.48    1:24.32 .BLU   
       40.16  1:24.32                                                      
 14 Le, Huy                   13 FAST-CA              1:23.35    1:24.46 .BLU   
 15 McKee, Lucas              13 GSC-CA               1:24.58    1:26.39 .BLU   
       41.13  1:26.39                                                      
 16 Hartline, Garrett         14 MVN-CA               1:29.20    1:26.41 .BLU   
       41.23  1:26.41                                                      
 17 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA              1:25.91    1:26.85 .BLU   
       41.06  1:26.85                                                      
 18 Kuo, Samuel               13 GWSC-CA              1:26.21    1:26.89 .BLU   
       41.74  1:26.89                                                      
 19 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      13 EAST-CA              1:27.29    1:27.00 .BLU   
 20 Matsuda, Trevor           13 RIPT-CA              1:27.67    1:27.45 .BLU   
       41.57  1:27.45                                                      
 21 Edmonds, Grant            14 SPLA-CA              1:23.84    1:27.61 .BLU   
       41.66  1:27.61                                                      
 22 Ly, Kenneth               14 FAST-CA              1:24.62    1:28.07 .BLU   
       41.47  1:28.07                                                      
 23 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA              1:28.95    1:29.76        
       41.74  1:29.76                                                      
 24 Pham, Makati              14 AZOT-CA              1:28.84    1:30.46        
       41.21  1:30.46                                                      
 25 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA               1:29.06    1:31.19        
       43.13  1:31.19                                                      
 26 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA              1:22.88    1:32.09        
       41.98  1:32.09                                                      
 27 Bernard, Trey             14 GSC-CA               1:27.51    1:32.71        
       43.44  1:32.71                                                      
 28 Kow, Brandon              13 FAST-CA              1:29.20    1:34.03        
 29 Ellis, Sawyer             13 MVN-CA               1:29.20    1:36.36        
       45.98  1:36.36                                                      
 30 Winarto, Josh             13 MVN-CA               1:29.20    1:37.73        
       47.26  1:37.73                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.70  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:16.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              1:05.78    1:04.98 .BLU   
  2 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              1:05.45    1:05.42 .BLU   
  3 Chow, Cullen              14 NOVA-CA              1:07.62    1:05.92 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              1:06.83    1:06.35 .BLU   
       30.74  1:06.35                                                      
  5 Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                1:04.38    1:06.81 .BLU   
       31.15  1:06.81                                                      
  6 Bertino, Dylan            14 SCAL-CA              1:09.87    1:07.20 .BLU   
       30.42  1:07.20                                                      
  7 Sandvig, Aiden            13 GWSC-CA              1:09.27    1:07.33 .BLU   
       31.73  1:07.33                                                      
  8 Shih, Kyle                14 SCAL-CA              1:06.07    1:08.40 .BLU   
       31.79  1:08.40                                                      
  9 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA              1:10.76    1:08.53 .BLU   
 10 Gallegos, Ben             13 MVN-CA               1:08.70    1:09.09 .BLU   
       33.36  1:09.09                                                      
 11 Li, Aaron                 14 AZOT-CA              1:12.11    1:09.76 .BLU   
       32.10  1:09.76                                                      
 12 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA              1:05.54    1:10.10 .BLU   
 13 Andriashvili, George      13 AZOT-CA              1:14.28    1:10.81 .BLU   
       32.60  1:10.81                                                      
 14 Beckett, Austin           13 SACA-CA              1:14.77    1:12.09 .BLU   
       33.22  1:12.09                                                      
 15 Pham, Makati              14 AZOT-CA              1:15.49    1:12.12 .BLU   
 16 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              1:11.73    1:12.15 .BLU   
       33.67  1:12.15                                                      
 17 Pham, Benjamin            13 RIPT-CA              1:12.31    1:12.48 .BLU   
       32.87  1:12.48                                                      
 18 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              1:14.42    1:12.51 .BLU   
 19 Chalabian, Jacob          13 SPLA-CA              1:14.52    1:12.58 .BLU   
 20 Sanchez, Isaac            14 UN-02-CA             1:14.84    1:12.83 .BLU   
       33.68  1:12.83                                                      
 21 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA              1:14.99    1:13.41 .BLU   
 22 Fong, Nathaniel           14 SCAT-CA              1:14.73    1:13.44 .BLU   
       34.30  1:13.44                                                      
 23 Olmstead, Tristan         14 MVN-CA               1:14.64    1:13.70 .BLU   
       34.34  1:13.70                                                      
 24 Hartline, Garrett         14 MVN-CA               1:16.70    1:14.23 .BLU   
       35.99  1:14.23                                                      
 25 Shiono, Taisho            13 SACA-CA              1:14.65    1:14.97 .BLU   
       34.59  1:14.97                                                      
 26 Barney, Arthur            13 MVN-CA               1:13.36    1:15.55 .BLU   
       34.95  1:15.55                                                      
 27 Cook, Brenden             13 MVN-CA               1:13.20    1:16.28 .BLU   
       35.07  1:16.28                                                      
 28 Kim, Lucas                14 EAST-CA              1:16.60    1:16.90        
       35.40  1:16.90                                                      
 29 Ellis, Sawyer             13 MVN-CA               1:15.86    1:16.94        
       35.97  1:16.94                                                      
 30 Eng, Alex                 13 GSC-CA               1:14.26    1:17.73        
       36.24  1:17.73                                                      
 31 Yang, Brandon             14 SCAL-CA              1:15.66    1:18.62        
       33.00  1:18.62                                                      
 32 Winarto, Josh             13 MVN-CA               1:16.70    1:19.44        
 33 Seiwert, Nolan            14 SET-CA               1:16.29    1:19.84        
       36.50  1:19.84                                                      
 34 Ragadio, Ethan            14 FAST-CA              1:16.70    1:21.22        
       35.98  1:21.22                                                      
 35 Le, Huy                   13 FAST-CA              1:14.76    1:21.81        
       37.07  1:21.81                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.00  13-14 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:49.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              2:24.50    2:21.08 .BLU   
       30.32  1:06.28  1:50.13  2:21.08                                    
  2 Chow, Cullen              14 NOVA-CA              2:28.09    2:26.95 .BLU   
       31.46  1:11.46  1:53.75  2:26.95                                    
  3 Bertino, Dylan            14 SCAL-CA              2:25.24    2:29.51 .BLU   
       30.39  1:10.37  1:53.52  2:29.51                                    
  4 Gallegos, Ben             13 MVN-CA               2:31.92    2:31.09 .BLU   
       32.48  1:13.72  1:58.21  2:31.09                                    
  5 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              2:25.00    2:31.39 .BLU   
       31.84  1:11.78  1:56.73  2:31.39                                    
  6 Loke, Malcolm             14 MVN-CA               2:33.52    2:32.10 .BLU   
       32.11  1:11.18  1:58.55  2:32.10                                    
  7 Li, Aaron                 14 AZOT-CA              2:32.34    2:33.72 .BLU   
       31.93  1:12.10  1:59.07  2:33.72                                    
  8 Beckett, Austin           13 SACA-CA              2:42.17    2:35.80 .BLU   
       33.89  1:16.79  2:01.63  2:35.80                                    
  9 Weaver, Israel            14 SET-CA               2:37.76    2:36.84 .BLU   
       32.61  1:13.05  2:02.35  2:36.84                                    
 10 Ragadio, Ethan            14 FAST-CA              2:46.49    2:38.08 .BLU   
       34.60  1:19.70  2:05.85  2:38.08                                    
 11 Shiono, Taisho            13 SACA-CA              2:41.08    2:38.32 .BLU   
       33.73  1:17.80  2:02.11  2:38.32                                    
 12 Dilao, Diego              14 MVN-CA               2:39.13    2:38.72 .BLU   
       35.35  1:18.50  2:02.92  2:38.72                                    
 13 Fang, Aaron               13 MVN-CA               2:37.80    2:38.86 .BLU   
       34.24  1:20.05  2:03.92  2:38.86                                    
 14 Cheng, Benton             13 UN-08-CA             2:47.09    2:38.87 .BLU   
       36.53           2:04.88  2:38.87                                    
 15 Pham, Benjamin            13 RIPT-CA              2:41.22    2:39.30 .BLU   
       33.11  1:14.68  2:01.30  2:39.30                                    
 16 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              2:41.48    2:39.55 .BLU   
       33.83  1:17.62  2:00.98  2:39.55                                    
 17 Ho, RJ                    14 SACA-CA              2:40.79    2:40.31 .BLU   
       32.65  1:19.06  2:04.58  2:40.31                                    
 18 Kim, Lucas                14 EAST-CA              2:42.05    2:40.71 .BLU   
              1:17.42  2:40.71                                             
 19 Weber, Dane               13 SCAL-CA              2:43.33    2:43.01 .BLU   
       35.42  1:18.60  2:05.38  2:43.01                                    
 20 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              2:39.76    2:43.35 .BLU   
       33.54  1:18.25  2:05.57  2:43.35                                    
 21 Woo, Aaron                14 FAST-CA              2:43.84    2:43.62 .BLU   
       34.72  1:18.54  2:10.09  2:43.62                                    
 22 Ellis, Sawyer             13 MVN-CA               2:45.23    2:45.70 .BLU   
       35.18  1:20.38  2:11.40  2:45.70                                    
 23 Tran, Alex                14 NOVA-CA              2:47.71    2:47.52 .BLU   
       37.01  1:22.37  2:10.69  2:47.52                                    
 24 Seiwert, Nolan            14 SET-CA               2:46.20    2:48.47 .BLU   
       35.38  1:19.81  2:11.53  2:48.47                                    
 25 Bernard, Trey             14 GSC-CA               2:47.94    2:52.39        
       36.82  1:24.27  2:12.72  2:52.39                                    
 26 Dodd, Justin              14 MVN-CA               2:47.43    2:54.09        
       36.52  1:23.37  2:17.20  2:54.09                                    
 27 Ly, Kenneth               14 FAST-CA              2:47.03    2:56.72        
              1:24.52  2:56.72                                             
 28 Eng, Alex                 13 GSC-CA               2:45.21    2:58.15        
       35.44  1:24.93  2:18.03  2:58.15                                    
 -- McKee, Lucas              13 GSC-CA               2:31.21         DQ        
       32.93  1:13.28  1:58.81       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.80  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA                25.87      25.98 .BLU   
  2 Duong, Kenneth            15 NOVA-CA                26.37      26.37 .BLU   
  3 Park, Carter              15 NOVA-CA                26.47      26.62 .BLU   
  4 Morrison, Owen            16 NOVA-CA                26.29      26.81 .BLU   
  5 Chen, Alex                15 NOVA-CA                26.20      26.85 .BLU   
  6 Fernandez, Nathan         16 SCAL-CA                26.34      26.86 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Patrick              15 NOVA-CA                26.08      26.91 .BLU   
  8 Hong, Kevin               15 NOVA-CA                26.99      27.03 .BLU   
  9 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA                26.83      27.12 .BLU   
 10 Lee, Timothy              16 SCAL-CA                27.02      27.14 .BLU   
 11 Do, Bryce                 16 SCAL-CA                26.75      27.16 .BLU   
 12 Mao, Clarence             15 SCAL-CA                27.01      27.17 .BLU   
 13 Sun, Colman               16 NOVA-CA                26.23      27.24 .BLU   
 14 Chan, Caleb               15 NOVA-CA                27.96      27.53 .BLU   
 15 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA                27.80      27.64 .BLU   
 16 Donati, Aiden             15 GWSC-CA                29.73      27.83 .BLU   
 17 Slusiewicz, Ryan          15 NOVA-CA                28.16      27.99 .BLU   
 18 Want, Anderson            16 MVN-CA                 27.09      28.00 .BLU   
 19 Ng, Titus                 15 SACA-CA                28.70      28.10 .BLU   
 20 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan     15 MVN-CA                 29.16      28.11 .BLU   
 21 Hundeby, Hayden           15 SCAL-CA                28.49      28.16 .BLU   
 22 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA                28.88      28.22 .BLU   
 23 Kurtz, Wyatt              15 MVN-CA                 28.69      28.40 .BLU   
 24 Olquin, Nicholas          15 UN-02-CA               27.67      28.56 .BLU   
 25 Saeedi, Nicholas          16 NOVA-CA                28.49      28.60 .BLU   
 26 Quach, Cody               15 NOVA-CA                28.48      28.86 .BLU   
 27 Pan, Prinston             15 NOVA-CA                29.67      28.88 .BLU   
 28 Mai, John                 16 FAST-CA                28.93      28.89 .BLU   
 29 Zika, Jan                 15 MVN-CA                 28.47      28.90 .BLU   
 30 Joe, Brandon              15 COTO-CA                28.85      28.93 .BLU   
 31 Shinen, Tristen           15 EAST-CA                28.90      29.02 .BLU   
 32 Hatcher, Ryan             15 NOVA-CA                29.09      29.10 .BLU   
 33 Wijaya, Brian             15 NOVA-CA                28.62      29.18 .BLU   
 34 Nguyen, Dat               15 UN-02-CA               29.26      29.54 .BLU   
 35 Barney, Matthew           15 MVN-CA                 29.44      29.56 .BLU   
 35 Westfall, Dane            15 MVN-CA                 29.29      29.56 .BLU   
 37 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA                27.87      29.66 .BLU   
 38 Park, Joon                15 AZOT-CA                29.66      30.11        
 39 Loo, Kanoa                15 AZOT-CA                29.65      30.63        
 40 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA                29.78      30.79        
 41 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 EAST-CA                29.78      31.03        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:04.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA              1:00.71      56.08 .BLU   
       26.99    56.08                                                      
  2 Sun, Colman               16 NOVA-CA                57.10      57.87 .BLU   
       27.73    57.87                                                      
  3 Lee, Patrick              15 NOVA-CA                57.12      58.15 .BLU   
       28.01    58.15                                                      
  4 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA                59.01      58.51 .BLU   
       28.15    58.51                                                      
  5 Do, Bryce                 16 SCAL-CA                58.13      58.63 .BLU   
       27.74    58.63                                                      
  6 Lee, Timothy              16 SCAL-CA                57.99      58.64 .BLU   
       28.58    58.64                                                      
  7 Hong, Kevin               15 NOVA-CA                58.92      58.65 .BLU   
  8 Duong, Kenneth            15 NOVA-CA                59.04      59.16 .BLU   
       28.78    59.16                                                      
  9 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA                59.17      59.27 .BLU   
       28.94    59.27                                                      
 10 Tran, Don                 15 NOVA-CA              1:00.26      59.60 .BLU   
       28.89    59.60                                                      
 11 Chan, Caleb               15 NOVA-CA              1:00.26      59.63 .BLU   
       28.83    59.63                                                      
 12 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA                57.37      59.78 .BLU   
 13 Zika, Jan                 15 MVN-CA               1:00.96      59.99 .BLU   
       29.22    59.99                                                      
 14 Chen, Alex                15 NOVA-CA                56.98    1:00.03 .BLU   
       28.03  1:00.03                                                      
 15 Seibert, Steven           16 NOVA-CA                57.42    1:00.21 .BLU   
       29.03  1:00.21                                                      
 16 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA                58.77    1:00.24 .BLU   
       29.27  1:00.24                                                      
 17 Slusiewicz, Ryan          15 NOVA-CA              1:00.10    1:00.29 .BLU   
       29.70  1:00.29                                                      
 18 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan     15 MVN-CA               1:00.66    1:00.36 .BLU   
       28.57  1:00.36                                                      
 19 Hundeby, Hayden           15 SCAL-CA              1:02.86    1:00.48 .BLU   
       29.32  1:00.48                                                      
 20 Kurtz, Wyatt              15 MVN-CA               1:01.31    1:00.94 .BLU   
       29.13  1:00.94                                                      
 21 Mao, Clarence             15 SCAL-CA                59.82    1:01.05 .BLU   
 22 Want, Anderson            16 MVN-CA               1:04.03    1:01.15 .BLU   
       29.65  1:01.15                                                      
 23 Olquin, Nicholas          15 UN-02-CA               59.68    1:01.33 .BLU   
       29.37  1:01.33                                                      
 24 Simmons, Camron           15 MVN-CA               1:04.00    1:01.37 .BLU   
       29.95  1:01.37                                                      
 25 Pan, Prinston             15 NOVA-CA              1:00.10    1:01.59 .BLU   
       29.60  1:01.59                                                      
 26 Joe, Brandon              15 COTO-CA              1:01.47    1:01.75 .BLU   
       30.33  1:01.75                                                      
 27 Constantino, Cole         15 SACA-CA              1:03.04    1:01.82 .BLU   
 28 Mai, John                 16 FAST-CA              1:01.48    1:02.13 .BLU   
       30.05  1:02.13                                                      
 29 Nguyen, Nam               16 SET-CA               1:02.67    1:02.45 .BLU   
 30 Wijaya, Brian             15 NOVA-CA              1:02.86    1:03.40 .BLU   
       30.42  1:03.40                                                      
 31 Woo, Kyle                 15 FAST-CA              1:03.95    1:03.48 .BLU   
 32 Donati, Aiden             15 GWSC-CA              1:03.06    1:03.56 .BLU   
       30.12  1:03.56                                                      
 33 Hatcher, Ryan             15 NOVA-CA              1:04.50    1:03.61 .BLU   
 34 Barseghian, Calvin        15 MVN-CA               1:03.03    1:03.67 .BLU   
       30.73  1:03.67                                                      
 35 Park, Joon                15 AZOT-CA              1:03.36    1:03.91 .BLU   
       30.88  1:03.91                                                      
 36 Ermisch, Austin           16 GSC-CA               1:02.82    1:04.10 .BLU   
       29.09  1:04.10                                                      
 37 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              1:01.08    1:04.21 .BLU   
       30.23  1:04.21                                                      
 38 Nguyen, Dat               15 UN-02-CA             1:04.50    1:04.57        
       30.85  1:04.57                                                      
 39 Shinen, Tristen           15 EAST-CA              1:02.50    1:04.59        
       30.63  1:04.59                                                      
 40 Oertel, William           15 SCAT-CA              1:04.50    1:05.44        
       31.47  1:05.44                                                      
 41 Cruz, Ethan               15 GSC-CA               1:03.82    1:06.11        
       30.92  1:06.11                                                      
 42 Lai, Grant                15 NOVA-CA              1:04.50    1:06.59        
       32.38  1:06.59                                                      
 43 Matsuda, Connor           15 RIPT-CA              1:04.24    1:07.43        
       31.58  1:07.43                                                      
 44 Westfall, Dane            15 MVN-CA               1:04.50    1:07.49        
       30.98  1:07.49                                                      
 -- Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA              1:03.98         DQ        
       29.83       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:21.80  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  2:21.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Nathan         16 SCAL-CA              2:17.34    2:08.19 .BLU   
       29.41  1:01.83  1:35.16  2:08.19                                    
  2 Chan, Caleb               15 NOVA-CA              2:14.34    2:08.66 .BLU   
       29.87  1:02.23  1:36.16  2:08.66                                    
  3 Slusiewicz, Ryan          15 NOVA-CA              2:08.66    2:08.69 .BLU   
              1:02.54  2:08.69                                             
  4 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA              2:10.77    2:08.91 .BLU   
       28.73  1:00.65  1:35.75  2:08.91                                    
  5 Do, Bryce                 16 SCAL-CA              2:06.60    2:10.32 .BLU   
       29.50  1:03.11  1:37.74  2:10.32                                    
  6 Lee, Timothy              16 SCAL-CA              2:10.87    2:10.38 .BLU   
       30.57  1:04.67  1:38.74  2:10.38                                    
  7 Sun, Colman               16 NOVA-CA              2:05.32    2:10.62 .BLU   
       28.25  1:00.41  1:35.98  2:10.62                                    
  8 Tran, Don                 15 NOVA-CA              2:13.66    2:10.90 .BLU   
              1:04.70  2:10.90                                             
  9 Zika, Jan                 15 MVN-CA               2:08.49    2:11.14 .BLU   
              1:02.78  2:11.14                                             
 10 Simmons, Camron           15 MVN-CA               2:11.31    2:11.16 .BLU   
       31.12  1:04.28  1:38.12  2:11.16                                    
 11 Kurtz, Wyatt              15 MVN-CA               2:08.38    2:11.33 .BLU   
              1:04.03  2:11.33                                             
 12 Nguyen, Mark              16 FAST-CA              2:11.05    2:11.52 .BLU   
       30.75  1:03.94  1:37.93  2:11.52                                    
 13 Duong, Kenneth            15 NOVA-CA              2:13.27    2:12.54 .BLU   
       30.31  1:04.00  1:38.44  2:12.54                                    
 14 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA              2:07.49    2:12.66 .BLU   
       30.68  1:02.88  1:37.30  2:12.66                                    
 15 Hundeby, Hayden           15 SCAL-CA              2:19.01    2:13.05 .BLU   
       30.13  1:04.11  1:38.71  2:13.05                                    
 16 Want, Anderson            16 MVN-CA               2:11.38    2:13.21 .BLU   
       31.08  1:04.83  1:39.06  2:13.21                                    
 17 Constantino, Cole         15 SACA-CA              2:14.31    2:13.93 .BLU   
       30.98  1:05.59  1:40.33  2:13.93                                    
 18 Joe, Brandon              15 COTO-CA              2:15.09    2:14.82 .BLU   
       31.76  1:06.39  1:40.99  2:14.82                                    
 19 Mai, John                 16 FAST-CA              2:16.78    2:15.06 .BLU   
       30.69  1:04.86  1:40.03  2:15.06                                    
 20 Pan, Prinston             15 NOVA-CA              2:09.74    2:16.61 .BLU   
       31.38  1:06.31  1:41.34  2:16.61                                    
 21 Wijaya, Brian             15 NOVA-CA              2:20.26    2:16.88 .BLU   
              1:07.28  2:16.88                                             
 22 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan     15 MVN-CA               2:16.01    2:17.07 .BLU   
              1:06.45  2:17.07                                             
 23 Shinen, Tristen           15 EAST-CA              2:15.08    2:17.29 .BLU   
       30.52  1:05.82  1:42.46  2:17.29                                    
 24 Chen, Alex                15 NOVA-CA              2:09.98    2:17.51 .BLU   
       31.39  1:06.16  1:42.91  2:17.51                                    
 25 Holmberg, Jakob           15 MVN-CA               2:15.15    2:17.71 .BLU   
              1:06.78  2:17.71                                             
 26 Woo, Kyle                 15 FAST-CA              2:18.94    2:17.91 .BLU   
       31.09  1:05.46  1:41.38  2:17.91                                    
 27 Calder, Shane             15 MVN-CA               2:14.53    2:20.38 .BLU   
       32.03  1:07.76  1:43.95  2:20.38                                    
 28 Oertel, William           15 SCAT-CA              2:20.74    2:21.62 .BLU   
       33.23  1:10.02  1:45.79  2:21.62                                    
 29 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 EAST-CA              2:18.99    2:24.32        
       32.46  2:24.32                                                      
 30 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              2:16.55    2:24.62        
       31.36  1:07.84  1:46.46  2:24.62                                    
 31 Park, Joon                15 AZOT-CA              2:20.90    2:24.81        
       32.35  1:08.63  1:47.37  2:24.81                                    
 32 Donati, Aiden             15 GWSC-CA              2:17.94    2:28.00        
              1:08.13  2:28.00                                             
 33 Nguyen, Dat               15 UN-02-CA             2:20.96    2:28.61        
       33.30  1:10.58  1:49.08  2:28.61                                    
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:59.20  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  4:59.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zika, Jan                 15 MVN-CA               4:34.98    4:30.85 .BLU   
       30.06  1:04.15  1:38.86  2:14.40  2:49.57  3:24.36  3:58.63  4:30.85
  2 Chan, Caleb               15 NOVA-CA              4:36.40    4:31.58 .BLU   
       29.95  1:03.97  1:38.62  2:13.80  2:48.50  3:23.32  3:57.74  4:31.58
  3 Nguyen, Mark              16 FAST-CA              4:30.65    4:34.73 .BLU   
              1:03.57           2:12.95           3:23.69  4:34.73         
  4 Hong, Kevin               15 NOVA-CA              4:46.60    4:38.33 .BLU   
       30.72  1:05.36  1:40.94  2:17.04  2:52.63  3:28.55  4:04.04  4:38.33
  5 Hundeby, Hayden           15 SCAL-CA              4:43.87    4:42.73 .BLU   
       31.19  1:05.87  1:41.97  2:18.09  2:54.36  3:30.17  4:06.75  4:42.73
  6 Holmberg, Jakob           15 MVN-CA               4:38.67    4:42.74 .BLU   
       31.47  1:06.17           2:18.61  2:55.12  3:30.92  4:42.74         
  7 Want, Anderson            16 MVN-CA               4:41.82    4:44.49 .BLU   
              1:09.52           2:22.89           3:34.09  4:44.49         
  8 Woo, Kyle                 15 FAST-CA              4:53.28    4:54.07 .BLU   
       32.29  1:08.41  1:45.68  2:23.85  3:02.13  3:40.13  4:18.14  4:54.07
  9 Calder, Shane             15 MVN-CA               4:53.90    4:58.37 .BLU   
       32.68  1:09.64  1:47.72  2:25.66  3:04.31  3:42.56  4:20.72  4:58.37
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.60  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:18.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA              1:00.25    1:02.16 .BLU   
       29.99  1:02.16                                                      
  2 Hatcher, Ryan             15 NOVA-CA              1:09.49    1:07.40 .BLU   
       32.11  1:07.40                                                      
  3 Do, Bryce                 16 SCAL-CA              1:05.96    1:09.94 .BLU   
       33.79  1:09.94                                                      
  4 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA              1:11.27    1:10.37 .BLU   
       35.28  1:10.37                                                      
  5 Paisley, Timo             16 SCAT-CA              1:07.18    1:11.11 .BLU   
       34.66  1:11.11                                                      
  6 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA              1:07.78    1:11.38 .BLU   
       34.14  1:11.38                                                      
  7 Hong, Kevin               15 NOVA-CA              1:11.80    1:11.65 .BLU   
       35.07  1:11.65                                                      
  8 Tran, Don                 15 NOVA-CA              1:11.79    1:11.72 .BLU   
       35.58  1:11.72                                                      
  9 Park, Carter              15 NOVA-CA              1:10.44    1:11.85 .BLU   
       35.51  1:11.85                                                      
 10 Lee, Timothy              16 SCAL-CA              1:09.91    1:11.86 .BLU   
       34.70  1:11.86                                                      
 11 Mao, Clarence             15 SCAL-CA              1:13.34    1:12.92 .BLU   
       35.94  1:12.92                                                      
 12 Zika, Jan                 15 MVN-CA               1:10.67    1:13.62 .BLU   
       35.60  1:13.62                                                      
 13 Constantino, Cole         15 SACA-CA              1:14.88    1:14.09 .BLU   
 14 Ng, Titus                 15 SACA-CA              1:13.00    1:14.33 .BLU   
 15 Sun, Colman               16 NOVA-CA              1:09.39    1:15.04 .BLU   
       35.22  1:15.04                                                      
 16 Cruz, Ethan               15 GSC-CA               1:11.99    1:15.32 .BLU   
       35.94  1:15.32                                                      
 17 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 EAST-CA              1:15.57    1:16.49 .BLU   
 18 Pan, Prinston             15 NOVA-CA              1:18.46    1:16.74 .BLU   
 19 Ermisch, Austin           16 GSC-CA               1:18.60    1:18.08 .BLU   
       38.20  1:18.08                                                      
 20 Barseghian, Calvin        15 MVN-CA               1:14.41    1:19.10        
       38.83  1:19.10                                                      
 21 Calder, Shane             15 MVN-CA               1:13.82    1:19.46        
       38.74  1:19.46                                                      
 22 Donati, Aiden             15 GWSC-CA              1:16.17    1:19.66        
       38.40  1:19.66                                                      
 23 Barrosa, Lucas            16 NOVA-CA              1:15.98    1:19.68        
       38.82  1:19.68                                                      
 24 Loo, Kanoa                15 AZOT-CA              1:16.54    1:20.29        
       38.42  1:20.29                                                      
 25 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              1:12.60    1:20.43        
       37.34  1:20.43                                                      
 26 Nguyen, Dat               15 UN-02-CA             1:18.60    1:21.44        
       39.47  1:21.44                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.60  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:25.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan     15 MVN-CA               1:12.07    1:12.69 .BLU   
       34.71  1:12.69                                                      
  2 Tran, Don                 15 NOVA-CA              1:14.28    1:13.09 .BLU   
       35.15  1:13.09                                                      
  3 Mai, John                 16 FAST-CA              1:15.73    1:16.06 .BLU   
       36.33  1:16.06                                                      
  4 Lai, Grant                15 NOVA-CA              1:19.81    1:17.89 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Timothy              16 SCAL-CA              1:15.93    1:18.03 .BLU   
       36.99  1:18.03                                                      
  6 Pan, Prinston             15 NOVA-CA              1:14.78    1:18.19 .BLU   
       36.87  1:18.19                                                      
  7 Slusiewicz, Ryan          15 NOVA-CA              1:21.46    1:18.23 .BLU   
       37.86  1:18.23                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Nam               16 SET-CA               1:21.47    1:18.36 .BLU   
       36.67  1:18.36                                                      
  9 Constantino, Cole         15 SACA-CA              1:19.01    1:19.03 .BLU   
       37.38  1:19.03                                                      
 10 Lee, Patrick              15 NOVA-CA              1:15.24    1:19.05 .BLU   
       37.54  1:19.05                                                      
 11 Seibert, Steven           16 NOVA-CA              1:17.27    1:19.76 .BLU   
       37.37  1:19.76                                                      
 12 Sidhu, Aaron              15 SCAL-CA              1:14.89    1:19.79 .BLU   
 13 Quach, Cody               15 NOVA-CA              1:17.95    1:19.96 .BLU   
       37.56  1:19.96                                                      
 14 Barrosa, Lucas            16 NOVA-CA              1:21.09    1:19.99 .BLU   
       38.07  1:19.99                                                      
 15 Woo, Kyle                 15 FAST-CA              1:18.38    1:20.58 .BLU   
       38.15  1:20.58                                                      
 16 Hong, Kevin               15 NOVA-CA              1:21.19    1:21.48 .BLU   
 17 Loo, Kanoa                15 AZOT-CA              1:21.42    1:21.69 .BLU   
       37.99  1:21.69                                                      
 18 Park, Joon                15 AZOT-CA              1:20.74    1:22.09 .BLU   
       39.16  1:22.09                                                      
 19 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA              1:20.85    1:22.15 .BLU   
       39.34  1:22.15                                                      
 20 Shinen, Tristen           15 EAST-CA              1:18.59    1:22.30 .BLU   
       38.87  1:22.30                                                      
 21 Matsuda, Connor           15 RIPT-CA              1:20.84    1:22.31 .BLU   
       38.84  1:22.31                                                      
 22 Westfall, Dane            15 MVN-CA               1:19.40    1:22.54 .BLU   
       39.84  1:22.54                                                      
 23 Hatcher, Ryan             15 NOVA-CA              1:19.53    1:22.76 .BLU   
       37.81  1:22.76                                                      
 24 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA              1:23.36    1:23.82 .BLU   
       39.09  1:23.82                                                      
 25 Paisley, Timo             16 SCAT-CA              1:25.22    1:23.92 .BLU   
       40.73  1:23.92                                                      
 26 Luu, Huy                  15 GSC-CA               1:20.40    1:24.23 .BLU   
       39.51  1:24.23                                                      
 27 Barseghian, Calvin        15 MVN-CA               1:21.05    1:24.93 .BLU   
       40.44  1:24.93                                                      
 28 Olquin, Nicholas          15 UN-02-CA             1:22.28    1:25.74        
       39.91  1:25.74                                                      
 29 Ermisch, Austin           16 GSC-CA               1:23.45    1:26.74        
       40.35  1:26.74                                                      
 30 Chen, Alex                15 NOVA-CA              1:25.00    1:27.83        
       41.44  1:27.83                                                      
 31 Nguyen, Dat               15 UN-02-CA             1:24.04    1:29.94        
       42.28  1:29.94                                                      
 32 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              1:21.02    1:31.78        
       43.07  1:31.78                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.90  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  1:13.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA              1:03.75    1:03.37 .BLU   
       29.46  1:03.37                                                      
  2 Lee, Patrick              15 NOVA-CA              1:03.13    1:04.11 .BLU   
       29.48  1:04.11                                                      
  3 Saeedi, Nicholas          16 NOVA-CA              1:04.17    1:04.23 .BLU   
  4 Kurtz, Wyatt              15 MVN-CA               1:04.74    1:04.80 .BLU   
       30.68  1:04.80                                                      
  5 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA              1:03.68    1:05.63 .BLU   
       30.04  1:05.63                                                      
  6 Constantino, Cole         15 SACA-CA              1:07.72    1:05.92 .BLU   
       30.73  1:05.92                                                      
  7 Ng, Titus                 15 SACA-CA              1:06.55    1:06.06 .BLU   
       29.97  1:06.06                                                      
  8 Simmons, Camron           15 MVN-CA               1:09.04    1:06.08 .BLU   
  9 Slusiewicz, Ryan          15 NOVA-CA              1:06.52    1:06.26 .BLU   
       31.61  1:06.26                                                      
 10 Quach, Cody               15 NOVA-CA              1:08.52    1:06.33 .BLU   
       30.95  1:06.33                                                      
 11 Olquin, Nicholas          15 UN-02-CA             1:03.69    1:06.66 .BLU   
       31.68  1:06.66                                                      
 12 Su, Eddie                 16 NOVA-CA              1:10.15    1:06.99 .BLU   
       30.79  1:06.99                                                      
 13 Wijaya, Brian             15 NOVA-CA              1:07.89    1:07.34 .BLU   
       32.09  1:07.34                                                      
 14 Woo, Kyle                 15 FAST-CA              1:07.21    1:07.64 .BLU   
       31.07  1:07.64                                                      
 15 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA              1:06.44    1:07.65 .BLU   
       31.14  1:07.65                                                      
 16 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA              1:07.26    1:08.04 .BLU   
 17 Lee, Timothy              16 SCAL-CA              1:05.32    1:08.31 .BLU   
       32.03  1:08.31                                                      
 18 Mao, Clarence             15 SCAL-CA              1:08.88    1:08.45 .BLU   
       30.58  1:08.45                                                      
 19 Hatcher, Ryan             15 NOVA-CA              1:10.14    1:08.69 .BLU   
       31.94  1:08.69                                                      
 20 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA              1:12.86    1:10.19 .BLU   
 21 Chan, Caleb               15 NOVA-CA              1:04.85    1:11.68 .BLU   
       32.54  1:11.68                                                      
 22 Duong, Kenneth            15 NOVA-CA              1:09.17    1:12.06 .BLU   
       32.75  1:12.06                                                      
 23 Hundeby, Hayden           15 SCAL-CA              1:12.11    1:12.12 .BLU   
       33.83  1:12.12                                                      
 24 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA              1:03.80    1:12.63 .BLU   
 25 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 EAST-CA              1:11.00    1:13.81 .BLU   
 26 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA              1:13.19    1:15.47        
       34.31  1:15.47                                                      
 27 Joe, Brandon              15 COTO-CA              1:12.63    1:15.94        
 28 Pan, Prinston             15 NOVA-CA              1:11.08    1:16.45        
       34.58  1:16.45                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:41.00  15-16 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  2:41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slusiewicz, Ryan          15 NOVA-CA              2:21.05    2:21.24 .BLU   
       30.78  1:06.53  1:49.08  2:21.24                                    
  2 Paisley, Timo             16 SCAT-CA              2:29.11    2:25.57 .BLU   
       31.37  1:08.68  1:53.74  2:25.57                                    
  3 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA              2:31.10    2:25.78 .BLU   
       31.93  1:08.88  1:54.89  2:25.78                                    
  4 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan     15 MVN-CA               2:25.82    2:27.58 .BLU   
              1:10.60  2:27.58                                             
  5 Park, Carter              15 NOVA-CA              2:37.59    2:28.42 .BLU   
       29.72  1:08.51  1:54.85  2:28.42                                    
  6 Simmons, Camron           15 MVN-CA               2:27.41    2:28.56 .BLU   
       31.77  1:10.65  1:54.44  2:28.56                                    
  7 Seibert, Steven           16 NOVA-CA              2:18.93    2:29.34 .BLU   
       29.90  1:07.16  1:53.61  2:29.34                                    
  8 Woo, Kyle                 15 FAST-CA              2:29.47    2:30.55 .BLU   
       30.53  1:11.86  1:54.42  2:30.55                                    
  9 Duong, Kenneth            15 NOVA-CA              2:32.70    2:31.95 .BLU   
       31.30  1:12.27  1:56.49  2:31.95                                    
 10 Ng, Titus                 15 SACA-CA              2:33.93    2:32.49 .BLU   
       31.65  1:11.35  1:57.76  2:32.49                                    
 11 Mai, John                 16 FAST-CA              2:30.35    2:32.80 .BLU   
              1:14.61  2:32.80                                             
 12 Zika, Jan                 15 MVN-CA               2:35.04    2:33.38 .BLU   
       32.60  1:12.73  2:00.03  2:33.38                                    
 13 Hundeby, Hayden           15 SCAL-CA              2:37.24    2:33.84 .BLU   
       32.39  1:12.88  1:59.91  2:33.84                                    
 14 Su, Eddie                 16 NOVA-CA              2:37.09    2:34.52 .BLU   
       31.28  1:10.81  1:59.45  2:34.52                                    
 15 Chan, Caleb               15 NOVA-CA              2:29.86    2:35.85 .BLU   
       30.74  1:10.71  1:58.84  2:35.85                                    
 16 Shinen, Tristen           15 EAST-CA              2:37.04    2:36.72 .BLU   
       34.94  1:16.84  2:02.04  2:36.72                                    
 17 Wijaya, Brian             15 NOVA-CA              2:38.67    2:38.29 .BLU   
       32.31  1:12.11  2:04.99  2:38.29                                    
 18 Lai, Grant                15 NOVA-CA              2:40.48    2:39.33 .BLU   
       35.41  1:20.16  2:02.05  2:39.33                                    
 19 Want, Anderson            16 MVN-CA               2:38.16    2:39.73 .BLU   
       32.62  1:15.65  2:03.47  2:39.73                                    
 20 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 EAST-CA              2:37.52    2:40.57 .BLU   
       33.46  1:17.01  2:04.67  2:40.57                                    
 21 Barrosa, Lucas            16 NOVA-CA              2:35.16    2:43.78        
       36.18  1:18.15  2:04.43  2:43.78                                    
 22 Cruz, Ethan               15 GSC-CA               2:36.79    2:45.11        
       33.25  1:13.90  2:06.91  2:45.11                                    
 23 Calder, Shane             15 MVN-CA               2:40.36    2:45.14        
       34.91  1:19.19  2:08.63  2:45.14                                    
 24 Park, Joon                15 AZOT-CA              2:39.49    2:45.22        
              1:20.89  2:45.22                                             
 25 Sidhu, Aaron              15 SCAL-CA              2:37.49    2:46.35        
              1:22.78  2:46.35                                             
 
Boys 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.80  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaston, Drew             17 EAST-CA                25.80      26.10 .BLU   
  2 Ray, Matthew              17 SCAL-CA                26.33      26.39 .BLU   
  3 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA                25.79      26.44 .BLU   
  4 Solomon, Nathan           17 NOVA-CA                26.61      26.93 .BLU   
  5 Johansson, Lukas          17 AZOT-CA                26.12      27.02 .BLU   
  6 O'Sullivan, William       17 UN-04-CA               29.80      27.09 .BLU   
  7 Overbaugh, Alec           17 SCAL-CA                28.46      27.79 .BLU   
  8 Weber, Yoav               17 NOVA-CA                29.75      28.43 .BLU   
  9 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA                28.32      28.80 .BLU   
 10 Bista, Yughe              17 NOVA-CA                27.21      28.86 .BLU   
 11 Jaievsky, Nate            18 UN-09-CA               28.77      29.58 .BLU   
 12 Gonzalez, Julien          17 SCAL-CA                29.73      30.90        
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:04.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ben                18 FAST-CA                55.85      56.94 .BLU   
       27.73    56.94                                                      
  2 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA                58.78      58.99 .BLU   
       28.30    58.99                                                      
  3 O'Sullivan, William       17 UN-04-CA               52.37      59.00 .BLU   
       27.42    59.00                                                      
  4 Johansson, Lukas          17 AZOT-CA                57.08      59.87 .BLU   
       28.73    59.87                                                      
  5 Solomon, Nathan           17 NOVA-CA                58.41    1:00.41 .BLU   
       28.87  1:00.41                                                      
  6 Overbaugh, Alec           17 SCAL-CA              1:02.87    1:00.87 .BLU   
       29.32  1:00.87                                                      
  7 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA              1:00.09    1:01.18 .BLU   
       29.54  1:01.18                                                      
  8 Weber, Yoav               17 NOVA-CA              1:01.35    1:01.90 .BLU   
       30.08  1:01.90                                                      
  9 Jaievsky, Nate            18 UN-09-CA             1:02.93    1:02.33 .BLU   
       30.25  1:02.33                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Julien          17 SCAL-CA              1:04.05    1:06.19        
       31.62  1:06.19                                                      
 11 Bista, Yughe              17 NOVA-CA              1:01.55    1:07.93        
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:21.80  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  2:21.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaston, Drew             17 EAST-CA              2:07.64    2:07.56 .BLU   
       30.01  1:02.85  1:35.62  2:07.56                                    
  2 Johansson, Lukas          17 AZOT-CA              2:06.54    2:08.16 .BLU   
       29.40  1:02.14  1:35.57  2:08.16                                    
  3 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA              2:11.20    2:12.55 .BLU   
       30.57  1:04.19  1:38.81  2:12.55                                    
  4 Weber, Yoav               17 NOVA-CA              2:09.65    2:16.26 .BLU   
       31.13  1:05.61  1:41.78  2:16.26                                    
  5 Overbaugh, Alec           17 SCAL-CA              2:17.53    2:17.87 .BLU   
       30.99  1:06.59  1:43.29  2:17.87                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Julien          17 SCAL-CA              2:18.80    2:23.07        
              1:09.12  2:23.07                                             
  7 Bista, Yughe              17 NOVA-CA              2:10.77    2:25.21        
       32.75  1:09.04  1:46.93  2:25.21                                    
 
Boys 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:59.20  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  4:59.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Nathan           17 NOVA-CA              4:57.37    4:49.81 .BLU   
       31.20  1:05.90  1:42.50  2:19.74  2:57.26  3:35.06  4:12.44  4:49.81
  2 Weber, Yoav               17 NOVA-CA              4:37.81    4:53.03 .BLU   
       32.11  1:06.90  1:42.97  2:20.44  2:58.19  3:36.23  4:15.31  4:53.03
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.60  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:18.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA              1:03.27    1:06.52 .BLU   
       31.85  1:06.52                                                      
  2 Heaston, Drew             17 EAST-CA              1:06.72    1:07.85 .BLU   
       33.23  1:07.85                                                      
  3 Jaievsky, Nate            18 UN-09-CA             1:10.67    1:10.71 .BLU   
  4 O'Sullivan, William       17 UN-04-CA             1:07.04    1:12.77 .BLU   
  5 Overbaugh, Alec           17 SCAL-CA              1:17.16    1:17.34 .BLU   
       37.38  1:17.34                                                      
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.60  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:25.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Lukas          17 AZOT-CA              1:11.80    1:13.81 .BLU   
       34.37  1:13.81                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Julien          17 SCAL-CA              1:13.37    1:20.67 .BLU   
       38.18  1:20.67                                                      
  3 O'Sullivan, William       17 UN-04-CA             1:11.93    1:22.45 .BLU   
       37.55  1:22.45                                                      
  4 Bista, Yughe              17 NOVA-CA              1:16.05    1:24.98 .BLU   
       39.60  1:24.98                                                      
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.90  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:13.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huot, Nathan              19 AZOT-CA                59.43    1:01.93 .BLU   
       28.86  1:01.93                                                      
  2 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA              1:04.44    1:05.01 .BLU   
       30.80  1:05.01                                                      
  3 Ray, Matthew              17 SCAL-CA              1:09.11    1:08.54 .BLU   
       30.92  1:08.54                                                      
  4 O'Sullivan, William       17 UN-04-CA             1:13.90    1:08.58 .BLU   
       30.53  1:08.58                                                      
  5 Solomon, Nathan           17 NOVA-CA              1:04.96    1:09.16 .BLU   
       30.65  1:09.16                                                      
  6 Weber, Yoav               17 NOVA-CA              1:09.01    1:09.77 .BLU   
  7 Jaievsky, Nate            18 UN-09-CA             1:08.78    1:10.27 .BLU   
       32.37  1:10.27                                                      
  8 Overbaugh, Alec           17 SCAL-CA              1:12.12    1:11.47 .BLU   
       31.60  1:11.47                                                      
 -- Slayton, Connor           17 SCAL-CA              1:01.42         DQ        
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:41.00  17&O .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  2:41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA              2:25.86    2:26.45 .BLU   
       30.98  1:09.37  1:53.33  2:26.45                                    
  2 Heaston, Drew             17 EAST-CA              2:19.69    2:32.65 .BLU   
       31.05  1:10.69  1:56.08  2:32.65                                    
  3 Overbaugh, Alec           17 SCAL-CA              2:36.95    2:39.44 .BLU   
       31.85  1:16.00  2:02.71  2:39.44                                    
  4 Bista, Yughe              17 NOVA-CA              2:27.70    2:42.10        
       33.74  1:15.92  2:03.53  2:42.10                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Julien          17 SCAL-CA              2:34.91    2:42.58        
              1:18.47  2:42.58                                             
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:01.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Camron           15 MVN-CA               9:26.96    9:27.25        
       33.38  1:08.74  1:44.42  2:19.89  2:55.67  3:31.54  4:07.35  4:43.08
     5:19.50  5:55.44  6:31.63  7:07.77  7:43.71  8:18.43  8:53.02  9:27.25
  2 Nguyen, Mark              16 FAST-CA              9:24.68    9:30.52        
       32.46  1:06.93  1:42.16  2:17.74  2:53.39  3:29.30  4:05.24  4:41.23
     5:17.24  5:53.70  6:29.88  7:06.50  7:42.75  8:19.21  8:55.00  9:30.52
  3 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              9:30.43    9:37.86        
       32.91  1:08.26  1:45.05  2:21.19  2:57.31  3:33.38  4:09.89  4:46.47
     5:23.13  5:59.48  6:36.60  7:13.38  7:49.98  8:26.93  9:02.93  9:37.86
  4 Ballinger, Brody          14 MVN-CA              10:23.04    9:45.89        
       33.88  1:11.99  1:47.18  2:26.00  2:50.80  3:39.76  4:17.12  4:53.92
              6:08.06  6:23.30  7:21.59           8:34.63  9:45.89         
  5 Holmberg, Jakob           15 MVN-CA               9:37.56    9:52.44        
       34.24  1:10.64  1:48.24  2:25.65  3:02.72  3:40.54  4:18.15  4:55.90
     5:33.26  6:11.06  6:49.01  7:26.48  8:03.80  8:40.50  9:16.97  9:52.44
  6 Want, Anderson            16 MVN-CA               9:45.46   10:00.19        
       35.71  1:13.61  1:52.68  2:31.77  3:09.53  3:47.79  4:25.37  5:03.22
     5:41.30  6:19.60  6:57.25  7:34.96  8:11.75  8:48.51  9:24.69 10:00.19
  7 Woo, Kyle                 15 FAST-CA             10:03.56   10:06.55        
              1:09.68           2:24.73           3:42.26           5:00.06
              6:17.12           7:33.87           8:51.12 10:06.55         
  8 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              9:34.00   10:12.15        
       34.43  1:11.81  1:50.74  2:29.80  3:07.94  3:46.18  4:22.99  5:00.34
     5:41.86  6:21.70  7:01.14  7:40.78  8:21.57  8:58.66  9:37.78 10:12.15
  9 Su, Eddie                 16 NOVA-CA              9:59.80   10:12.46        
              1:07.10           2:24.27           3:43.52           4:59.12
              6:18.57           7:40.84           8:56.64 10:12.46         
 10 Menchaca, Matthew         13 FAST-CA             10:06.94   10:15.59        
       33.94  1:11.33  1:49.18  2:27.42  3:05.70  3:44.34  4:23.06  5:01.51
     5:40.14  6:19.51  6:58.53  7:37.58  8:16.88  8:56.86  9:36.89 10:15.59
 11 Woo, Aaron                14 FAST-CA             11:01.20   10:17.96        
              1:10.62           2:28.15           3:47.27           5:07.83
              6:27.72           7:46.93           9:05.65 10:17.96         
 12 Barney, Arthur            13 MVN-CA              10:23.70   10:18.58        
       34.23  1:11.96  1:50.29  2:29.35  3:03.56  3:47.93  4:26.30  5:06.65
     5:45.38  6:25.10  6:50.66  7:43.76  8:23.05  9:02.51  9:41.06 10:18.58
 13 Murray, Max               14 SET-CA              11:00.79   10:23.15        
       35.08  1:13.84  1:53.84  2:32.93  3:12.71  3:51.98  4:32.05  5:11.09
     5:51.25  6:30.65  7:10.52  7:49.89  8:29.18  9:07.75  9:47.28 10:23.15
 14 Shaff, Mason              13 SPLA-CA             10:54.97   11:15.50        
       35.10  1:14.79  1:56.86  2:38.55  3:01.14           3:21.13  4:02.81
     4:44.98  5:28.78           8:28.03  9:11.62  9:54.44 10:37.16 11:15.50
 15 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA             10:41.30   11:17.02        
              1:15.55  1:47.36  2:37.89  3:17.13  4:03.60           5:30.00
     6:13.74  6:57.57           8:24.82           9:51.67 10:28.36 11:17.02
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  20:57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA             18:40.87   17:59.70        
       31.93  1:06.91  1:42.76  2:18.44  2:54.51  3:30.02  4:06.38  4:42.43
     5:18.77  5:55.50  6:32.28  7:08.60  7:45.16  8:21.23  8:57.63  9:34.03
    10:10.32 10:46.94 11:23.37 12:00.30 12:36.70 13:13.14 13:49.40 14:25.48
    15:01.69 15:38.04 16:14.38 16:51.02 17:26.56 17:59.70                  
  2 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA             18:24.05   18:14.55        
       33.29  1:09.87  1:47.32  2:24.68  3:02.03  3:38.42  4:15.68  4:53.26
     5:30.87  6:08.44  6:45.39  7:22.09  7:59.40  8:36.98  9:13.69  9:49.53
    10:25.72 11:01.19 11:36.88 12:12.78 12:48.36 13:25.45 14:02.36 14:38.88
    15:15.71 15:52.86 16:29.24 17:05.49 17:40.62 18:14.55                  
  3 Ballinger, Brody          14 MVN-CA              19:50.21   18:21.36        
       33.28  1:10.05                             3:38.23  4:15.46  4:52.35
              6:07.07  6:44.44  7:21.38  7:58.33  8:35.66  9:12.15  9:48.79
             11:02.57 11:39.41 12:16.29          13:29.53 14:06.53 14:43.56
    15:19.79 15:56.19 16:32.87 17:09.45 18:21.36                           
  4 Nguyen, Mark              16 FAST-CA             18:04.41   18:37.17        
       31.94  1:06.75  1:42.57  2:18.71  2:55.19  3:31.38  4:07.92  4:44.69
     5:21.75  5:58.98  6:36.02  7:13.30  7:50.50  8:27.78  9:05.06  9:42.84
    10:20.32 10:57.96 11:35.22 12:12.51 12:49.52 13:27.73 14:06.21 14:45.04
    15:23.64 16:02.69 16:41.73 17:21.15 17:59.45 18:37.17                  
  5 Sandvig, Aiden            13 GWSC-CA             20:43.18   19:26.24        
       35.87  1:15.77           2:33.94           3:50.74           5:07.42
     5:46.27  6:25.14  7:04.25  7:42.86  8:21.79  9:00.51  9:40.43 10:19.11
    10:59.03 11:38.66 12:17.65 12:57.70 13:37.37 14:16.30 14:56.30 15:36.13
    16:16.42 16:55.24 17:35.01 18:13.90 18:51.33 19:26.24                  
  6 Menchaca, Matthew         13 FAST-CA             19:41.30   19:29.23        
       34.39  1:11.97  1:50.11  2:28.56  3:07.33  3:45.86  4:24.54  5:03.42
     5:42.69  6:21.75  7:00.91  7:40.27  8:19.92  8:58.95  9:38.58 10:17.63
    10:56.44 11:35.20 12:14.60 12:53.88 13:33.69 14:13.12 14:52.96 15:32.38
    16:12.72 16:52.15 17:32.43 18:12.30 18:51.23 19:29.23                  
  7 Murray, Max               14 SET-CA              20:38.08   19:35.21        
              1:12.77           2:30.29           3:48.19  4:28.56  5:07.78
              6:27.85  7:07.65  7:47.50  8:27.87  9:07.47  9:47.02 10:26.87
    11:06.54 11:45.99 12:25.27 13:04.74 13:44.51 14:24.27 15:03.97 15:43.86
    16:23.06 17:02.62 17:41.53 18:20.84 18:59.21 19:35.21                  
  8 Le, Huy                   13 FAST-CA             19:20.03   20:07.07        
       34.65  1:12.80  1:52.07  2:32.29  3:12.25  3:52.04  4:32.37  5:12.76
     5:53.42  6:34.35  7:14.99  7:55.76  8:36.51  9:16.07  9:56.10 10:37.17
    11:18.28 11:59.16 12:40.79 13:23.17 14:04.27 14:44.86 15:26.88 16:08.69
    16:49.54 17:30.03 18:10.69 18:49.53 19:29.19 20:07.07                  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA              2:11.46    2:16.80        
       31.89  1:06.66  1:42.37  2:16.80                                    
  2 Saeedi, Nicholas          16 NOVA-CA              2:18.42    2:26.41        
       35.39  1:12.63  1:50.07  2:26.41                                    
  3 Morrison, Owen            16 NOVA-CA              2:24.48    2:27.77        
       34.33  1:11.75  1:49.93  2:27.77                                    
  4 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA              2:23.11    2:28.25        
       33.88  1:11.47  1:50.22  2:28.25                                    
  5 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              2:23.35    2:29.42        
       35.39  1:13.10  1:52.38  2:29.42                                    
  6 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              2:25.00    2:30.26        
       34.59  1:13.72  1:54.08  2:30.26                                    
  7 Hatcher, Ryan             15 NOVA-CA              2:34.97    2:30.27        
       34.32  1:12.74  1:51.86  2:30.27                                    
  8 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA              2:27.36    2:30.83        
              1:13.56  2:30.83                                             
  9 Holmberg, Jakob           15 MVN-CA               2:29.87    2:32.64        
              1:14.63  2:32.64                                             
 10 Luu, James                14 UN-02-CA             2:38.99    2:35.04        
       34.98  1:14.19  1:54.45  2:35.04                                    
 11 Park, Carter              15 NOVA-CA              2:32.04    2:35.41        
       38.64  1:17.90  1:57.84  2:35.41                                    
 12 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              2:45.59    2:37.03        
              1:17.66  2:37.03                                             
 13 Weaver, Israel            14 SET-CA               2:45.35    2:37.11        
       37.69  1:17.66  1:57.48  2:37.11                                    
 14 Zika, Jan                 15 MVN-CA               2:32.09    2:38.30        
       36.34  1:16.94  1:58.47  2:38.30                                    
 15 Shih, Kyle                14 SCAL-CA              2:34.77    2:38.66        
       37.87  1:18.05  1:58.40  2:38.66                                    
 16 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      13 EAST-CA              2:42.81    2:38.88        
       38.35  1:18.87  1:59.53  2:38.88                                    
 17 Constantino, Cole         15 SACA-CA              2:36.44    2:39.67        
              1:18.33  2:39.67                                             
 18 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              2:34.91    2:40.16        
       37.86  1:18.76  2:00.61  2:40.16                                    
 19 Cheng, Benton             13 UN-08-CA             2:44.40    2:40.31        
       37.85  1:18.70  2:01.99  2:40.31                                    
 20 Ng, Titus                 15 SACA-CA              2:38.97    2:40.86        
              1:18.02  2:40.86                                             
 21 Sandvig, Aiden            13 GWSC-CA              2:47.85    2:41.32        
       36.48  1:18.67  2:01.57  2:41.32                                    
 22 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA              2:46.89    2:42.40        
       37.83  1:19.08  2:02.95  2:42.40                                    
 23 Kow, Brandon              13 FAST-CA              2:43.28    2:42.80        
       37.66  1:19.49  2:02.32  2:42.80                                    
 24 Kuo, Samuel               13 GWSC-CA              2:48.70    2:43.56        
 25 Pham, Benjamin            13 RIPT-CA              2:46.57    2:44.04        
       38.95  1:20.93  2:02.66  2:44.04                                    
 26 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              2:52.35    2:44.53        
       38.65  1:20.68  2:04.19  2:44.53                                    
 27 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              2:48.41    2:46.08        
              1:22.15  2:46.08                                             
 28 Tran, Don                 15 NOVA-CA              2:31.84    2:46.10        
       38.75  1:21.41  2:03.73  2:46.10                                    
 29 Tran, Alex                14 NOVA-CA              2:48.14    2:50.10        
       40.96  1:25.14  2:08.92  2:50.10                                    
 30 Pham, Makati              14 AZOT-CA              2:45.70    2:50.28        
              1:19.96  2:50.28                                             
 31 Vye, Nicholas             14 COTO-CA              2:40.72    2:51.51        
       41.48  1:24.44  2:08.05  2:51.51                                    
 32 Barrosa, Lucas            16 NOVA-CA              2:47.59    2:52.16        
       40.82  1:24.55  2:09.15  2:52.16                                    
 33 Ellis, Sawyer             13 MVN-CA               2:49.49    2:52.32        
       40.54  1:24.55  2:08.72  2:52.32                                    
 34 Banos, Nathaniel          13 SEAL-CA              2:47.31    2:52.43        
       40.48  1:24.16  2:08.42  2:52.43                                    
 35 Chalabian, Jacob          13 SPLA-CA              2:52.64    2:53.06        
       39.77  1:24.42  2:09.73  2:53.06                                    
 36 Ho, RJ                    14 SACA-CA              2:50.78    2:56.80        
       41.85  1:26.69  2:12.48  2:56.80                                    
 37 Beckett, Austin           13 SACA-CA              2:49.77    2:59.12        
       42.21  1:28.21  2:14.11  2:59.12                                    
 38 Boado Jr., Justin         13 SET-CA               2:53.30    2:59.88        
       43.80  1:29.17  2:15.09  2:59.88                                    
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:15.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Don                 15 NOVA-CA              2:38.98    2:39.44        
       35.83  1:16.32  1:58.10  2:39.44                                    
  2 Mai, John                 16 FAST-CA              2:46.02    2:44.53        
       37.98  1:19.84  2:01.90  2:44.53                                    
  3 Lai, Grant                15 NOVA-CA              2:50.97    2:45.96        
              1:21.32  2:45.96                                             
  4 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              2:46.46    2:46.12        
       39.59  1:21.76  2:04.52  2:46.12                                    
  5 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              2:54.33    2:52.17        
       39.75  1:23.41  2:07.94  2:52.17                                    
  6 Shinen, Tristen           15 EAST-CA              2:54.40    2:53.92        
       39.63  1:24.34  2:10.02  2:53.92                                    
  7 Quach, Cody               15 NOVA-CA              2:52.58    2:54.88        
       39.89  1:24.98  2:09.63  2:54.88                                    
  8 Andriashvili, George      13 AZOT-CA              2:58.84    2:57.58        
       41.17  1:27.87  2:14.39  2:57.58                                    
  9 Sidhu, Aaron              15 SCAL-CA              2:42.55    2:57.65        
       40.25  1:25.36  2:11.63  2:57.65                                    
 10 Barrosa, Lucas            16 NOVA-CA              2:50.59    2:57.99        
              1:24.46  2:57.99                                             
 11 Park, Joon                15 AZOT-CA              2:55.14    2:58.24        
       40.70  1:25.49  2:12.06  2:58.24                                    
 12 Gonzalez, Julien          17 SCAL-CA              2:43.18    2:58.48        
       38.96  1:22.27  2:08.71  2:58.48                                    
 13 Yang, Brandon             14 SCAL-CA              2:56.83    2:58.99        
              1:26.25  2:58.99                                             
 14 McKee, Lucas              13 GSC-CA               2:56.00    2:59.14        
       40.12  1:25.54  2:12.36  2:59.14                                    
 15 Olmstead, Tristan         14 MVN-CA               2:54.03    2:59.86        
       41.33  1:27.38  2:14.62  2:59.86                                    
 16 Hill, Troy                12 MVN-CA               3:11.29    2:59.94        
       40.78  1:27.44  2:14.12  2:59.94                                    
 17 Cheng, Benton             13 UN-08-CA             3:07.39    2:59.96        
       41.27  1:28.39  2:15.86  2:59.96                                    
 18 Westfall, Dane            15 MVN-CA               2:57.79    3:00.51        
       41.25  1:27.34  2:14.04  3:00.51                                    
 19 Bista, Yughe              17 NOVA-CA              2:44.27    3:00.99        
       40.25  1:26.02  2:13.86  3:00.99                                    
 20 Nguyen, Colin             17 MVN-CA               3:02.43    3:01.50        
       41.22  1:27.34  2:14.65  3:01.50                                    
 21 Loo, Kanoa                15 AZOT-CA              2:57.24    3:01.53        
              1:26.16  3:01.53                                             
 22 Kuo, Samuel               13 GWSC-CA              3:11.50    3:03.97        
       41.56  1:27.28  2:15.52  3:03.97                                    
 23 Barnes, Julian            12 SACA-CA              3:07.36    3:04.40        
       41.45  1:28.23  2:16.33  3:04.40                                    
 24 Boado Jr., Justin         13 SET-CA               3:11.37    3:05.05        
       43.12  1:28.82  2:16.50  3:05.05                                    
 25 Hartline, Garrett         14 MVN-CA               3:10.73    3:05.68        
       43.48  1:30.53  2:19.02  3:05.68                                    
 26 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      13 EAST-CA              3:05.05    3:05.91        
       43.54  1:30.62  2:18.38  3:05.91                                    
 27 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA              3:10.21    3:07.63        
              1:30.55  3:07.63                                             
 28 Chu, Colin                14 UN-02-CA             3:11.53    3:09.46        
       44.49  1:32.49  2:21.87  3:09.46                                    
 29 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA              3:13.27    3:13.89        
              1:35.45  3:13.89                                             
 30 Ly, Kenneth               14 FAST-CA              3:10.07    3:26.41        
              1:38.82  3:26.41                                             
 31 Nigro, Jackson            13 GSC-CA               3:12.50    3:26.95        
              1:41.22  3:26.95                                             
 -- Sanchez, Isaac            14 UN-02-CA             3:10.36         DQ        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA              2:18.52    2:20.54        
       31.51  1:07.41  1:44.29  2:20.54                                    
  2 Kurtz, Wyatt              15 MVN-CA               2:16.52    2:20.95        
       31.73  1:07.31  1:44.22  2:20.95                                    
  3 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA              2:25.07    2:25.74        
       32.12  1:08.87  1:47.68  2:25.74                                    
  4 Simmons, Camron           15 MVN-CA               2:23.14    2:26.27        
       33.63  1:11.15  1:49.40  2:26.27                                    
  5 Su, Eddie                 16 NOVA-CA              2:37.02    2:30.56        
       33.58  1:11.43  1:50.74  2:30.56                                    
  6 Olquin, Nicholas          15 UN-02-CA             2:24.43    2:31.26        
       33.50  1:11.90  1:52.17  2:31.26                                    
  7 Ng, Titus                 15 SACA-CA              2:31.63    2:32.47        
              1:12.11  2:32.47                                             
  8 Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                2:36.08    2:33.36        
       33.94  1:14.14  1:53.68  2:33.36                                    
  9 Hundeby, Hayden           15 SCAL-CA              2:33.66    2:38.37        
       33.63  1:13.56  1:55.62  2:38.37                                    
 10 Hattar, Ryan              12 MVN-CA               2:53.10    2:39.69        
       34.58  1:15.81  1:57.62  2:39.69                                    
 11 Gallegos, Ben             13 MVN-CA               2:38.66    2:39.99        
       35.06  1:13.85  1:56.60  2:39.99                                    
 12 Raine, Owen               12 MVN-CA               2:41.83    2:40.32        
       34.56  1:14.77  1:57.78  2:40.32                                    
 13 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA              2:43.40    2:41.20        
       33.63  1:13.76  1:57.06  2:41.20                                    
 14 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              2:42.10    2:46.97        
       35.74  1:17.75  2:04.27  2:46.97                                    
 15 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA              2:46.83    2:47.06        
       36.07  1:18.07  2:01.73  2:47.06                                    
 16 Joe, Brandon              15 COTO-CA              2:53.10    2:48.45        
       36.37  1:18.29  2:02.54  2:48.45                                    
 17 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 EAST-CA              2:45.79    2:56.56        
              1:20.32  2:56.56                                             
 18 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA              2:52.29    3:01.57        
       37.24  1:23.58  2:14.08  3:01.57                                    
 19 Eng, Alex                 13 GSC-CA               2:46.58    3:08.52        
       40.21  1:26.95  2:18.22  3:08.52                                    
 -- Huot, Nathan              19 AZOT-CA              2:10.31   X2:20.18        
       31.09  1:05.85  1:42.10  2:20.18                                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA              5:06.77    5:05.73        
       32.53  1:10.49  1:49.07  2:27.18  3:14.10  4:00.84  4:33.40  5:05.73
  2 Kurtz, Wyatt              15 MVN-CA               4:55.99    5:11.71        
              1:06.35           2:30.40           4:01.03  5:11.71         
  3 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              5:39.42    5:17.40        
       33.99  1:13.60  1:54.41  2:34.30  3:20.40  4:07.33  4:43.07  5:17.40
  4 Constantino, Cole         15 SACA-CA              5:42.32    5:17.51        
       32.01  1:09.51  1:52.40  2:35.00  3:19.60  4:05.57  4:42.63  5:17.51
  5 Simmons, Camron           15 MVN-CA               5:12.65    5:17.72        
       33.40  1:11.14  1:52.84  2:34.24  3:20.61  4:06.81  4:42.59  5:17.72
  6 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan     15 MVN-CA               5:08.72    5:20.75        
       32.52  1:10.59  1:54.59  2:36.01  3:20.30  4:05.15  4:43.23  5:20.75
  7 Loke, Malcolm             14 MVN-CA               5:24.01    5:22.97        
       32.81  1:10.42  1:52.99  2:35.59  3:23.76  4:11.43  4:47.97  5:22.97
  8 Ng, Titus                 15 SACA-CA              5:22.51    5:24.72        
       31.66  1:10.28  1:54.20  2:35.87  3:22.65  4:10.67  4:48.76  5:24.72
  9 Shih, Kyle                14 SCAL-CA              5:25.92    5:26.66        
              1:13.88           2:41.23           4:12.24  5:26.66         
 10 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              5:37.45    5:34.67        
              1:13.91           2:38.98           4:16.66  5:34.67         
 11 Dilao, Diego              14 MVN-CA               5:42.33    5:35.52        
       37.16  1:20.36  2:05.10  2:48.84  3:33.46  4:19.10  5:35.52         
 12 Beckett, Austin           13 SACA-CA              5:49.04    5:39.18        
       35.44  1:16.59  2:02.84  2:47.00  3:33.27  4:21.29  5:39.18         
 13 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              6:00.20    5:44.95        
              1:21.00           2:48.69           4:28.31  5:44.95         
 14 Ho, RJ                    14 SACA-CA              5:55.64    5:45.58        
       36.38  1:17.57  2:05.23  2:52.92  3:42.54  4:30.52  5:08.98  5:45.58
 15 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              5:35.74    5:48.88        
       34.49  1:14.73  2:00.43  2:45.31  3:34.50  4:23.61  5:48.88         
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McCleave, Kayla           14 MVN-CA                    NT    1:07.31        
  2 Murray, Max               14 SET-CA                    NT    1:10.01        
  3 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:12.06        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Max               14 SET-CA                    NT    5:07.78        
  2 Aistars, Aubrey           11 MVN-CA                    NT    5:46.24        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandvig, Aiden            13 GWSC-CA                   NT   10:19.11        
  2 Aistars, Aubrey           11 MVN-CA                    NT   11:31.09        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nigro, Jaylin             10 GSC-CA                    NT      50.31        
  2 Haber, Sasha              11 SET-CA                    NT      55.28        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Anika               15 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:35.78        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:10.49