OCSC Division 1 Finals - Corrected 8/5/19 - Meet Results

OCSC Division 1 Finals - Corrected 8/5/19
8/3/2019 - 8/3/2019
Yorba Linda, Ca USA
Updated: 8/6/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Orange Co Swim Conf Champ Meet            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
        2019 OCSC SUMMER LEAGUE DIVISION I FINALS, Sanction #: S19-256         
                     Valencia HS  hosted by STOP  8/3/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Ruby A            6 SEAL-CA                          20.86  
  2 Hernandez, Penny S         5 STOP-CA                          29.38  
  3 Kredell, Sydney B          5 LBSH-CA                          29.39  
  4 Villalobos, Olivia M       5 LBSH-CA                          30.63  
  5 Visco, Jillian E           6 STOP-CA                          31.37  
  6 Tricano, Olivia P          5 SEAL-CA                          31.40  
  7 Montoya, Reagan L          6 SPLA-CA                          31.48  
  8 Thoi, Ella K               5 STOP-CA                          33.26  
  8 Healy, Willow J            6 SEAL-CA                          33.26  
 10 Kuhn, Zoe e                6 SPLA-CA                          36.41  
 11 Cronin, Yasmina E          5 SEAL-CA                          37.62  
 12 Thoi, Emma H               5 STOP-CA                          39.05  
 13 Rasic, Reagan M            5 STOP-CA                          41.68  
 14 Spehar, Bailey a           5 SPLA-CA                          45.15  
 15 Faulkner, Meghan           6 SPLA-CA                          46.41  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Ruby A            6 SEAL-CA                          24.59  
  2 Tricano, Olivia P          5 SEAL-CA                          26.79  
  3 Kredell, Sydney B          5 LBSH-CA                          30.47  
  4 Villalobos, Olivia M       5 LBSH-CA                          30.64  
  5 Thoi, Ella K               5 STOP-CA                          33.60  
  6 Visco, Jillian E           6 STOP-CA                          33.81  
  7 Montoya, Reagan L          6 SPLA-CA                          34.40  
  8 Thoi, Emma H               5 STOP-CA                          36.86  
  9 Kuhn, Zoe e                6 SPLA-CA                          37.16  
 10 Healy, Willow J            6 SEAL-CA                          39.67  
 11 Rasic, Reagan M            5 STOP-CA                          40.07  
 12 Spehar, Bailey a           5 SPLA-CA                          53.68  
 13 Faulkner, Meghan           6 SPLA-CA                          57.86  
 -- Cronin, Yasmina E          5 SEAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rasic, Eva E               6 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Geiger, Addison R          6 TD-CA                               DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasic, Eva E               6 STOP-CA                          27.58  
 -- Hernandez, Penny S         5 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Cali M            8 LBSH-CA                          17.89  
  2 Weaver, Frankie a          8 SPLA-CA                          19.16  
  3 Mastros, Vivian M          7 SEAL-CA                          19.44  
  4 Neth, Rylee J              8 AQUA-CA                          20.11  
  5 Hill, Abie B               7 STOP-CA                          21.36  
  6 Karich, Chloe M            8 TD-CA                            22.03  
  7 Artunian, Sophia E         7 TD-CA                            22.17  
  8 Faulkner, Raelynn n        8 SPLA-CA                          23.14  
  9 Nunes, Elaina M            8 TD-CA                            23.90  
 10 Gordon, Aurelia            7 RAYS-CA                          24.00  
 11 Hatfield, Brooklyn R       8 SEAL-CA                          24.02  
 12 Ruderman, Elle J           7 RAYS-CA                          25.28  
 13 Faulkner, Siena r          8 SPLA-CA                          25.40  
 14 Grant, Ava C               7 STOP-CA                          25.63  
 15 Shinen, Sienna E           7 RAYS-CA                          26.41  
 16 Dang, Presley A            8 STOP-CA                          27.00  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA                          37.12  
  2 Huynh, Linh H              7 SPLA-CA                          43.38  
  3 Harrigan, Sarah J          8 SPLA-CA                          43.85  
  4 Geiger, Ryeann E           8 TD-CA                            47.33  
  5 Owen, Livie C              8 TD-CA                            50.43  
  6 Capparelli, Jacky A        8 TD-CA                            50.91  
  7 Anaya, Kiera G             8 TD-CA                            51.16  
  8 Owen, Selah S              7 TD-CA                            52.02  
  9 Baker, Lola C              7 STOP-CA                          52.77  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Jillian M          8 AQUA-CA                          19.88  
  2 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 LBSH-CA                          22.08  
  3 Rosales, Amelie P          7 SPLA-CA                          22.60  
  4 Williams, Tanner L         8 LBSH-CA                          23.40  
  5 Mastros, Vivian M          7 SEAL-CA                          23.46  
  6 Billish, Claire A          7 LBSH-CA                          23.93  
  7 Neth, Rylee J              8 AQUA-CA                          24.29  
  8 Phinizy, Beatrice e        8 SPLA-CA                          25.68  
  9 Salley, Layla              8 LBSH-CA                          25.96  
 10 Hill, Abie B               7 STOP-CA                          26.36  
 11 Capparelli, Naomi R        8 TD-CA                            26.47  
 12 Shinen, Sienna E           7 RAYS-CA                          26.75  
 13 Faulkner, Raelynn n        8 SPLA-CA                          26.89  
 14 Grant, Ava C               7 STOP-CA                          27.90  
 15 Baker, Lola C              7 STOP-CA                          27.96  
 16 Ruderman, Elle J           7 RAYS-CA                          28.39  
 17 Ballenger-Apolo, Chloe I   8 STOP-CA                          29.25  
 18 Gordon, Aurelia            7 RAYS-CA                          31.05  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 LBSH-CA                          22.53  
  2 Tricano, Ella S            7 SEAL-CA                          24.15  
  3 Garcia, Kristiana B        8 SEAL-CA                          24.35  
  4 Phinizy, Beatrice e        8 SPLA-CA                          27.39  
  5 Faulkner, Siena r          8 SPLA-CA                          27.41  
  6 Harrigan, Sarah J          8 SPLA-CA                          28.07  
  7 Billish, Claire A          7 LBSH-CA                          29.25  
  8 Nunes, Elaina M            8 TD-CA                            30.96  
  9 Salley, Layla              8 LBSH-CA                          31.33  
 10 Anaya, Kiera G             8 TD-CA                            32.44  
 11 Hatfield, Brooklyn R       8 SEAL-CA                          35.58  
 -- Ballenger-Apolo, Chloe I   8 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Karich, Chloe M            8 TD-CA                               DQ  
 -- Artunian, Sophia E         7 TD-CA                               DQ  
 -- Williams, Tanner L         8 LBSH-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Kristiana B        8 SEAL-CA                          20.07  
  2 Huynh, Linh H              7 SPLA-CA                          22.82  
  3 Devaney, Cali M            8 LBSH-CA                          24.04  
  4 Owen, Selah S              7 TD-CA                            27.98  
 -- Dang, Presley A            8 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA                        1:36.56  
  2 Wright, Jillian M          8 AQUA-CA                        1:36.80  
  3 Tricano, Ella S            7 SEAL-CA                        1:40.30  
  4 Rosales, Amelie P          7 SPLA-CA                        1:45.80  
  5 Weaver, Frankie a          8 SPLA-CA                        2:00.36  
  6 Owen, Livie C              8 TD-CA                          2:03.15  
  7 Geiger, Ryeann E           8 TD-CA                          2:04.26  
  8 Capparelli, Jacky A        8 TD-CA                          2:14.59  
 -- Capparelli, Naomi R        8 TD-CA                               DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billish, Abby M            9 LBSH-CA                          38.19  
  2 Hageman, Beatrice R        9 SEAL-CA                          38.37  
  3 Ker, Katie s               9 SPLA-CA                          38.63  
  4 Mastros, Lily A           10 SEAL-CA                          39.65  
  5 Wilson, Roxy N             9 SEAL-CA                          40.16  
  6 Renta, Sophie E           10 SEAL-CA                          40.88  
  7 Young, Sienna K            9 LBSH-CA                          41.45  
  8 Villalobos, Tori a         9 SPLA-CA                          41.86  
  9 Ferwerda, Eleanor P       10 LBSH-CA                          43.99  
 10 Ikeda, Sophie L           10 STOP-CA                          44.72  
 11 Hollingshead, Sabrina C    9 TD-CA                            45.34  
 12 Canatsey, Sofia n         10 SPLA-CA                          46.10  
 13 Myers, Sofia E             9 SPLA-CA                          48.88  
 14 Ruderman, Sydney V         9 RAYS-CA                          49.62  
 15 Dang, Phoebe T            10 STOP-CA                          50.28  
 16 Jackson, Audrey S          9 RAYS-CA                          50.61  
 17 Rakhshani, Maddy A         9 SPLA-CA                          51.96  
 18 Cereghino, Ava J           9 AQUA-CA                          53.18  
 19 Clary, Makena g            9 SPLA-CA                          53.53  
 20 Swaro, Sanjana            10 AQUA-CA                          55.69  
 21 Holguin, Giselle c         9 SPLA-CA                        1:03.68  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA                        1:14.64  
  2 Salley, Bella              9 LBSH-CA                        1:22.45  
  3 Mastros, Lily A           10 SEAL-CA                        1:23.84  
  4 Billish, Abby M            9 LBSH-CA                        1:28.30  
  5 Ker, Katie s               9 SPLA-CA                        1:29.82  
  6 Karich, Charlie D          9 TD-CA                          1:30.50  
  7 Davis, Harper C            9 SEAL-CA                        1:30.78  
  8 Boehme, Allison L          9 STOP-CA                        1:33.13  
  9 Rosen, Lily G              9 SPLA-CA                        1:35.22  
 10 Capparelli, Rosalie N      9 TD-CA                          1:36.98  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA                          41.46  
  2 Young, Sienna K            9 LBSH-CA                          46.15  
  3 Wilson, Roxy N             9 SEAL-CA                          47.30  
  4 Villalobos, Tori a         9 SPLA-CA                          48.11  
  5 Hollingshead, Sabrina C    9 TD-CA                            49.87  
  6 Ames, Addi L               9 STOP-CA                          50.84  
  7 Spencer, Samantha O        9 SEAL-CA                          50.93  
  8 Ikeda, Sophie L           10 STOP-CA                          51.41  
  9 Renta, Sophie E           10 SEAL-CA                          52.64  
 10 Dang, Phoebe T            10 STOP-CA                          53.36  
 11 Ferwerda, Eleanor P       10 LBSH-CA                          55.79  
 12 Cereghino, Ava J           9 AQUA-CA                          57.97  
 13 Boehme, Allison L          9 STOP-CA                          58.23  
 14 Rakhshani, Maddy A         9 SPLA-CA                        1:07.28  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Abby J          9 STOP-CA                          46.64  
  2 Renta, Emily J             9 SEAL-CA                          48.29  
  3 Tadrous, Chloe E          10 STOP-CA                          49.50  
  4 Salley, Bella              9 LBSH-CA                          49.72  
  5 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA                          51.30  
  6 Schmida, Allyson m        10 SPLA-CA                          52.57  
  7 Karich, Charlie D          9 TD-CA                            54.00  
  8 Kelly, Makenna R           9 AQUA-CA                          55.57  
  9 Crooks, Avery J            9 SPLA-CA                          55.59  
 10 Spencer, Samantha O        9 SEAL-CA                          57.47  
 11 Canatsey, Sofia n         10 SPLA-CA                        1:01.44  
 12 Ruderman, Sydney V         9 RAYS-CA                        1:04.73  
 13 Ames, Addi L               9 STOP-CA                        1:06.83  
 -- Davis, Harper C            9 SEAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Swaro, Sanjana            10 AQUA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Clary, Makena g            9 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA                          44.30  
  2 Renta, Emily J             9 SEAL-CA                          45.99  
  3 Rosen, Lily G              9 SPLA-CA                          51.19  
  4 Kelly, Makenna R           9 AQUA-CA                          51.78  
 -- Holguin, Giselle c         9 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jackson, Audrey S          9 RAYS-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Abby J          9 STOP-CA                        1:33.49  
  2 Hageman, Beatrice R        9 SEAL-CA                        1:38.40  
  3 Tadrous, Chloe E          10 STOP-CA                        1:42.64  
  4 Schmida, Allyson m        10 SPLA-CA                        1:44.05  
  5 Capparelli, Rosalie N      9 TD-CA                          1:59.09  
 -- Crooks, Avery J            9 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Myers, Sofia E             9 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 SPLA-CA                          27.72  
  2 Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA                          28.79  
  3 Lan, Cynthia              11 RAYS-CA                          32.06  
  4 Ramirez, Roxy A           11 SEAL-CA                          32.35  
  5 Schoonbeck, Celeste N     11 SPLA-CA                          33.06  
  6 Turk, Paige m             11 SPLA-CA                          34.32  
  7 Remland, Claire E         12 SEAL-CA                          36.32  
  8 Cook, Ava H               11 SPLA-CA                          36.83  
  9 Shelton, Julia B          12 AQUA-CA                          39.22  
 10 Doan, Victoria K          11 SPLA-CA                          39.50  
 11 Ngo, Katie                11 SPLA-CA                          41.32  
 12 Attalla, Lexie            12 SPLA-CA                          42.87  
 13 Sanudo, Natalia S         11 AQUA-CA                          46.46  
 14 Sheffield, Maren E        11 AQUA-CA                          47.71  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA                          58.55  
  2 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                        1:01.65  
  3 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 SPLA-CA                        1:01.90  
  4 Stinson, Emeri I          12 SPLA-CA                        1:09.19  
  5 Taite, Sarah c            11 SPLA-CA                        1:15.02  
  6 Williams, Taylor D        11 LBSH-CA                        1:17.76  
  7 Mangus, Mason n           12 SPLA-CA                        1:24.08  
  8 Huynh, May D              11 SPLA-CA                        1:29.14  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA                          30.52  
  2 Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA                          33.02  
  3 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                          33.51  
  4 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                          35.13  
  5 Chang, Sydney             11 SEAL-CA                          36.35  
  6 Schoonbeck, Celeste N     11 SPLA-CA                          40.60  
  7 Cook, Ava H               11 SPLA-CA                          43.30  
  8 Sanudo, Natalia S         11 AQUA-CA                          51.67  
  9 Shelton, Julia B          12 AQUA-CA                          57.35  
 -- Sheffield, Maren E        11 AQUA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Rylie M        11 SEAL-CA                          38.11  
  2 Chang, Sydney             11 SEAL-CA                          39.47  
  3 Stinson, Emeri I          12 SPLA-CA                          39.90  
  4 Maeda, Sayaka             12 STOP-CA                          40.42  
  5 Lan, Cynthia              11 RAYS-CA                          40.43  
  6 Ramirez, Roxy A           11 SEAL-CA                          43.09  
  7 Mangus, Mason n           12 SPLA-CA                          46.43  
  8 Huynh, May D              11 SPLA-CA                          46.70  
  9 Remland, Claire E         12 SEAL-CA                          48.15  
 10 Lee, Bella                11 STOP-CA                          48.82  
 11 Attalla, Lexie            12 SPLA-CA                          49.52  
 -- Ngo, Katie                11 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agustin, Zoe T            11 STOP-CA                          32.18  
  2 Maeda, Sayaka             12 STOP-CA                          35.05  
  3 Taite, Sarah c            11 SPLA-CA                          35.74  
  4 Boyd, Ava m               12 SPLA-CA                          38.46  
  5 Williams, Taylor D        11 LBSH-CA                          39.63  
  6 Savage, Taylor K          12 SPLA-CA                          47.65  
  7 Doan, Victoria K          11 SPLA-CA                          47.68  
 -- Khan, Grace L             12 RAYS-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA                        1:07.15  
  2 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA                        1:09.99  
  3 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                        1:15.74  
  4 Patterson, Rylie M        11 SEAL-CA                        1:16.65  
  5 Agustin, Zoe T            11 STOP-CA                        1:16.69  
  6 Khan, Grace L             12 RAYS-CA                        1:25.68  
  7 Boyd, Ava m               12 SPLA-CA                        1:26.01  
  8 Lee, Bella                11 STOP-CA                        1:34.64  
  9 Savage, Taylor K          12 SPLA-CA                        1:38.47  
 -- Turk, Paige m             11 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA                          25.78  
  2 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 STOP-CA                          27.80  
  3 Berro, Sophia R           14 SEAL-CA                          28.30  
  4 Nguyen, Jolie Y           13 STOP-CA                          30.52  
  5 Bandaruk, Makayla M       14 SPLA-CA                          33.55  
  6 McWilliams, Julia l       14 SPLA-CA                          35.36  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Gillian R           13 STOP-CA                          58.20  
  2 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                        1:01.73  
  3 Andersen, Chloe M         14 SPLA-CA                        1:10.57  
  4 Belshe, Roxanne s         14 SPLA-CA                        1:11.89  
  5 Bandaruk, Makayla M       14 SPLA-CA                        1:18.61  
  6 Diaz, Isabella M          13 LBSH-CA                        1:19.01  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Gillian R           13 STOP-CA                        1:06.57  
  2 Nguyen, Jolie Y           13 STOP-CA                        1:14.03  
  3 Lemm, Kathryn n           14 SPLA-CA                        1:14.93  
  4 Hollingshead, Emily G     13 TD-CA                          1:44.62  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berro, Sophia R           14 SEAL-CA                        1:16.46  
  2 Surjadinata, Lily         13 STOP-CA                        1:21.03  
  3 Macavei, Katie T          14 STOP-CA                        1:28.70  
  4 Sepe, Sophia r            13 SPLA-CA                        1:38.44  
  5 Andersen, Chloe M         14 SPLA-CA                        1:39.61  
  6 McWilliams, Julia l       14 SPLA-CA                        1:40.25  
 -- Hollingshead, Emily G     13 TD-CA                               DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA                        1:03.67  
  2 DiCesaris, Natalie N      14 STOP-CA                        1:11.72  
  3 Surjadinata, Lily         13 STOP-CA                        1:13.52  
  4 Belshe, Roxanne s         14 SPLA-CA                        1:20.90  
  5 Diaz, Isabella M          13 LBSH-CA                        1:27.64  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                        1:10.83  
  2 Lemm, Kathryn n           14 SPLA-CA                        1:17.48  
  3 Macavei, Katie T          14 STOP-CA                        1:20.72  
  4 Sepe, Sophia r            13 SPLA-CA                        1:26.41  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA                          27.27  
  2 Rodriguez, Bella R        16 SEAL-CA                          30.60  
  3 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    16 SPLA-CA                          31.43  
  4 McFarland, Alyson S       17 TD-CA                            31.71  
  5 Le, Madison l             18 SPLA-CA                          32.70  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA                        1:02.22  
  2 Le, Madison l             18 SPLA-CA                        1:13.46  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA                        1:06.73  
  2 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA                        1:10.85  
  3 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    16 SPLA-CA                        1:15.05  
  4 Rodriguez, Bella R        16 SEAL-CA                        1:21.32  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Tyra l                15 SPLA-CA                        1:15.58  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Tyra l                15 SPLA-CA                        1:10.53  
  2 McFarland, Alyson S       17 TD-CA                          1:26.02  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macavei, Andrew B          6 STOP-CA                          19.05  
  2 Huynh, Ronin H             6 SPLA-CA                          21.69  
  3 Bartelli, Austin J         6 STOP-CA                          21.97  
  4 Van Alstine, Jack C        6 LBSH-CA                          22.40  
  5 Wells, Breccan T           6 TD-CA                            25.06  
  6 Peterson, Christian d      6 SPLA-CA                          25.50  
  7 Billish, Matthew R         6 LBSH-CA                          26.08  
  8 Hill, Jacob T              5 STOP-CA                          28.01  
  9 Daniels, Sean F            5 LBSH-CA                          28.20  
 10 Radaich, Chase K           5 LBSH-CA                          28.53  
 11 Wells, Gannon M            5 LBSH-CA                          28.86  
 12 Kelly, Michael P           6 AQUA-CA                          28.87  
 13 Neth, Connor T             6 AQUA-CA                          29.52  
 14 Jurado, Tatum M            6 RAYS-CA                          31.75  
 15 Pulka, Keegan C            6 SEAL-CA                          32.53  
 16 Shewmaker, Jack            6 LBSH-CA                          33.20  
 17 Cordry, Ethan A            6 AQUA-CA                          33.36  
 18 Le, Logan t                6 SPLA-CA                          35.01  
 19 Sims, Ben A                6 SEAL-CA                          37.33  
 20 Scott, Mackinley           6 LBSH-CA                          39.18  
 21 Grant, Hudson D            5 STOP-CA                          40.77  
 22 Hale, Mason A              5 LBSH-CA                          41.16  
 23 Karich, Colt M             5 TD-CA                            41.31  
 24 Van Alstine, Brock C       5 LBSH-CA                          45.24  
 25 Walborn, Chris E           5 RAYS-CA                          46.56  
 26 Crooks, Lucas c            5 SPLA-CA                          49.19  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Sean F            5 LBSH-CA                          28.04  
  2 Radaich, Chase K           5 LBSH-CA                          28.28  
  3 Huynh, Ronin H             6 SPLA-CA                          29.01  
  4 Peterson, Christian d      6 SPLA-CA                          29.41  
  5 Billish, Matthew R         6 LBSH-CA                          29.61  
  6 Neth, Connor T             6 AQUA-CA                          30.26  
  7 Wells, Gannon M            5 LBSH-CA                          30.45  
  8 Pulka, Keegan C            6 SEAL-CA                          31.95  
  9 Kelly, Michael P           6 AQUA-CA                          32.17  
 10 Shewmaker, Jack            6 LBSH-CA                          32.62  
 11 Hill, Jacob T              5 STOP-CA                          32.96  
 12 Sims, Ben A                6 SEAL-CA                          35.07  
 13 Jurado, Tatum M            6 RAYS-CA                          35.32  
 14 Hale, Mason A              5 LBSH-CA                          35.67  
 15 Scott, Mackinley           6 LBSH-CA                          35.68  
 16 Cordry, Ethan A            6 AQUA-CA                          39.19  
 17 Van Alstine, Brock C       5 LBSH-CA                          39.86  
 18 Grant, Hudson D            5 STOP-CA                          43.42  
 19 Walborn, Chris E           5 RAYS-CA                          44.80  
 20 Crooks, Lucas c            5 SPLA-CA                          47.49  
 -- Karich, Colt M             5 TD-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macavei, Andrew B          6 STOP-CA                          27.09  
  2 Van Alstine, Jack C        6 LBSH-CA                          30.78  
 -- Wells, Breccan T           6 TD-CA                               DQ  
 -- Bartelli, Austin J         6 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Le, Logan t                6 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radaich, Shane F           8 LBSH-CA                          15.56  
  2 Rasic, Pete M              8 STOP-CA                          18.81  
  3 Wells, Gunnar J            7 LBSH-CA                          21.04  
  4 Visco, James M             8 STOP-CA                          22.22  
  5 Patterson, Shane R         7 SEAL-CA                          23.33  
  6 Schott, Cade               7 LBSH-CA                          23.72  
  7 O'Dowd, Owen W             8 SEAL-CA                          23.83  
  8 Murphy, Declan S           8 STOP-CA                          24.13  
  9 Bower, Patrick J           8 TD-CA                            24.33  
 10 Mao, Landon F              8 STOP-CA                          24.37  
 11 Walborn, Jake S            7 RAYS-CA                          25.61  
 12 Staller, Logan D           8 TD-CA                            26.55  
 13 Zovko, Matthew J           8 AQUA-CA                          26.69  
 14 Rivera, Noah j             7 SPLA-CA                          30.95  
 15 Hutchens, Sam j            7 SPLA-CA                          31.54  
 16 Shultz, Evan T             8 STOP-CA                          32.25  
 17 Stahl, Sebastian R         7 LBSH-CA                          34.45  
 18 Faulkner, Kai E            7 SPLA-CA                          50.61  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kredell, Chi K             8 LBSH-CA                          40.17  
  2 Taite, Cole f              8 SPLA-CA                          41.09  
  3 Spehar, Oliver t           8 SPLA-CA                          41.59  
  4 Davis, Carter T            7 SEAL-CA                          45.14  
  5 Bower, Mateo J             8 TD-CA                            48.61  
  6 Chen, Nathaniel z          7 SPLA-CA                          59.34  
 -- Blyleven, Beau J           8 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radaich, Shane F           8 LBSH-CA                          18.08  
  2 Blyleven, Beau J           8 STOP-CA                          22.02  
  3 Kredell, Chi K             8 LBSH-CA                          22.81  
  4 Davis, Carter T            7 SEAL-CA                          24.66  
  5 Mao, Landon F              8 STOP-CA                          24.89  
  6 Schott, Nico               7 LBSH-CA                          25.78  
  7 Miller, Maverick D         8 TD-CA                            26.06  
  8 Schott, Cade               7 LBSH-CA                          26.43  
  9 Wells, Gunnar J            7 LBSH-CA                          27.05  
 10 Gross, Dyson L             7 STOP-CA                          27.63  
 11 Patterson, Shane R         7 SEAL-CA                          28.14  
 12 Stahl, Sebastian R         7 LBSH-CA                          28.65  
 13 Chen, Nathaniel z          7 SPLA-CA                          30.06  
 14 Bellinger, Owen p          7 SPLA-CA                          30.12  
 15 Walborn, Jake S            7 RAYS-CA                          30.98  
 16 Bower, Mateo J             8 TD-CA                            33.17  
 17 Zovko, Matthew J           8 AQUA-CA                          33.90  
 18 Shultz, Evan T             8 STOP-CA                          33.98  
 19 Rivera, Noah j             7 SPLA-CA                          35.12  
 20 Hutchens, Sam j            7 SPLA-CA                          39.19  
 21 Faulkner, Kai E            7 SPLA-CA                          58.92  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spehar, Oliver t           8 SPLA-CA                          25.12  
  2 Miller, Maverick D         8 TD-CA                            25.82  
  3 Gross, Dyson L             7 STOP-CA                          32.99  
  4 Murphy, Declan S           8 STOP-CA                          33.88  
  5 Bellinger, Owen p          7 SPLA-CA                          36.72  
 -- Bower, Patrick J           8 TD-CA                               DQ  
 -- O'Dowd, Owen W             8 SEAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Staller, Logan D           8 TD-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                          18.84  
  2 Rasic, Pete M              8 STOP-CA                          21.27  
 -- Visco, James M             8 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Schott, Nico               7 LBSH-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                        1:25.66  
  2 Taite, Cole f              8 SPLA-CA                        1:57.69  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Jake L            9 SEAL-CA                          32.23  
  2 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 LBSH-CA                          33.97  
  3 Villalobos, Trevor a       9 SPLA-CA                          37.58  
  4 Daniels, Scott D           9 LBSH-CA                          41.26  
  5 Hatfield, Connor J        10 SEAL-CA                          41.38  
  6 Danesh, Adam M            10 STOP-CA                          42.26  
  7 Timothy, Tyson M           9 STOP-CA                          42.56  
  8 Lokuge, Thisun D          10 STOP-CA                          42.76  
  9 Renta, Matthew N           9 SEAL-CA                          42.90  
 10 Eaton, Jace C              9 STOP-CA                          44.10  
 11 Grant, Kellen P            9 STOP-CA                          45.35  
 12 Doan, Maximus A            9 SPLA-CA                          46.65  
 13 Schultz, Lucas S           9 RAYS-CA                          47.36  
 14 Dhunna, Avi K             10 SEAL-CA                          48.23  
 15 Dinh, Phi C               10 SEAL-CA                          48.80  
 16 Gross, Drake L             9 STOP-CA                          49.63  
 17 Nguyen, Emmett r           9 SPLA-CA                          52.35  
 18 Wells, Logan P             9 TD-CA                            52.74  
 19 Kaufman, Luke J            9 RAYS-CA                          53.11  
 20 Tousey, Jacob H            9 TD-CA                            55.48  
 21 McFarland, Wyatt E         9 TD-CA                            56.12  
 22 Pharis, Owen M             9 RAYS-CA                          56.63  
 23 Lu, Derek                  9 STOP-CA                        1:07.77  
 24 Faulkner, Jacob A         10 SPLA-CA                        1:54.84  
 -- Malone, Caleb T            9 RAYS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Anthony J         10 SEAL-CA                        1:09.58  
  2 Rogers, Jackson l          9 AQUA-CA                        1:22.17  
  3 Schoonbeck, Adam m         9 SPLA-CA                        1:25.15  
  4 Hatfield, Connor J        10 SEAL-CA                        1:25.37  
  5 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 AQUA-CA                        1:38.61  
 -- Stoney, Landon             9 TD-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 LBSH-CA                          38.92  
  2 Bartelli, Tyler C          9 STOP-CA                          45.47  
  3 Rogers, Jackson l          9 AQUA-CA                          46.15  
  4 Wiedemann, Landon P        9 TD-CA                            47.49  
  5 Eaton, Jace C              9 STOP-CA                          48.62  
  6 Daniels, Scott D           9 LBSH-CA                          48.98  
  7 Danesh, Adam M            10 STOP-CA                          49.27  
  8 Renta, Thomas B            9 SEAL-CA                          50.02  
  9 Gross, Drake L             9 STOP-CA                          50.06  
 10 Dinh, Phi C               10 SEAL-CA                          52.90  
 11 Lokuge, Thisun D          10 STOP-CA                          54.83  
 12 Doan, Maximus A            9 SPLA-CA                          58.77  
 13 Stoney, Landon             9 TD-CA                            58.99  
 14 Nguyen, Emmett r           9 SPLA-CA                          59.25  
 15 Wells, Logan P             9 TD-CA                          1:01.69  
 16 Staller, Ryan L            9 TD-CA                          1:07.68  
 17 Pharis, Owen M             9 RAYS-CA                        1:08.54  
 18 Lu, Derek                  9 STOP-CA                        1:15.80  
 19 Faulkner, Jacob A         10 SPLA-CA                        2:10.30  
 -- Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 AQUA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Malone, Caleb T            9 RAYS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Tanner J          10 TD-CA                            48.08  
  2 Murphy, Connell P         10 STOP-CA                          48.35  
  3 Bartelli, Tyler C          9 STOP-CA                          49.18  
  4 Dhunna, Avi K             10 SEAL-CA                          53.43  
  5 Schoonbeck, Adam m         9 SPLA-CA                          58.23  
  6 Staller, Ryan L            9 TD-CA                          1:00.93  
  7 Schultz, Lucas S           9 RAYS-CA                        1:00.97  
  8 Kaufman, Luke J            9 RAYS-CA                        1:02.07  
  9 Tousey, Jacob H            9 TD-CA                          1:07.36  
 -- Timothy, Tyson M           9 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- McFarland, Wyatt E         9 TD-CA                               DQ  
 -- Grant, Kellen P            9 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Renta, Thomas B            9 SEAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Anthony J         10 SEAL-CA                          34.89  
  2 Ramirez, Jake L            9 SEAL-CA                          37.26  
  3 Villalobos, Trevor a       9 SPLA-CA                          44.09  
  4 Clarke, Jordan p           9 SPLA-CA                          53.41  
  5 Renta, Matthew N           9 SEAL-CA                          54.69  
 -- Murphy, Connell P         10 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wiedemann, Landon P        9 TD-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Tanner J          10 TD-CA                          1:32.80  
  2 Clarke, Jordan p           9 SPLA-CA                        1:56.35  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                          26.97  
  2 Aviles, Diego A           12 TD-CA                            29.90  
  3 Nguyen, Tommy H           11 SEAL-CA                          31.65  
  4 Anguiano, Braden g        12 SPLA-CA                          34.55  
  5 Garriga, Jayden c         11 SPLA-CA                          34.58  
  6 Cowdell, Christopher R    12 TD-CA                            34.86  
  7 Browning, Joaquin D       12 STOP-CA                          37.60  
  8 Munoz, Matthew J          11 TD-CA                            38.31  
  9 Eaton, TJ J               11 STOP-CA                          41.37  
 10 Avalos, Zach R            11 TD-CA                            45.41  
 11 Vartanian, Ethan A        12 RAYS-CA                          52.56  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA                        1:09.89  
  2 Brown, Joshua A           12 SEAL-CA                        1:14.23  
  3 Gross, Dylan L            11 STOP-CA                        1:15.23  
  4 Nienhuis, Justin J        11 STOP-CA                        1:17.24  
  5 Garriga, Jayden c         11 SPLA-CA                        1:17.65  
  6 Orejudos, Cole T          11 STOP-CA                        1:24.78  
  7 Rakhshani, Brian M        11 SPLA-CA                        1:46.74  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nienhuis, Justin J        11 STOP-CA                          38.66  
  2 Aviles, Diego A           12 TD-CA                            39.75  
  3 Orejudos, Cole T          11 STOP-CA                          40.97  
  4 Clarke, Nathan w          11 SPLA-CA                          41.43  
  5 Browning, Joaquin D       12 STOP-CA                          43.10  
  6 Sanchez, AJ J             11 STOP-CA                          44.76  
  7 Pearson, Simon A          12 TD-CA                            47.08  
  8 Vartanian, Ethan A        12 RAYS-CA                        1:06.51  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Cole T            12 STOP-CA                          35.88  
  2 Tadrous, Noah E           12 STOP-CA                          41.56  
  3 Cowdell, Christopher R    12 TD-CA                            43.08  
  4 Gross, Dylan L            11 STOP-CA                          44.15  
  5 Nguyen, Tommy H           11 SEAL-CA                          45.03  
  6 Eaton, TJ J               11 STOP-CA                          53.62  
 -- Pearson, Simon A          12 TD-CA                               DQ  
 -- Avalos, Zach R            11 TD-CA                               DQ  
 -- Rakhshani, Brian M        11 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Clarke, Nathan w          11 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                          29.64  
  2 Munoz, Matthew J          11 TD-CA                            57.18  
 -- Anguiano, Braden g        12 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Cole T            12 STOP-CA                        1:17.14  
  2 Brown, Joshua A           12 SEAL-CA                        1:28.59  
  3 Sanchez, AJ J             11 STOP-CA                        1:37.86  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                          23.84  
  2 Nguyen, Killian J         14 SPLA-CA                          26.97  
  3 Slowinski, Ian A          13 LBSH-CA                          27.36  
  4 Savage, Trevor K          13 SPLA-CA                          28.36  
  5 Furr, Brady B             13 SEAL-CA                          28.46  
  6 Zapata, Malachi D         13 STOP-CA                          35.85  
  7 Rakhshani, Samson a       13 SPLA-CA                          36.51  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                          52.12  
  2 Nguyen, Killian J         14 SPLA-CA                          58.40  
  3 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA                          58.41  
  4 Slowinski, Ian A          13 LBSH-CA                        1:00.45  
  5 Shaff, Mason e            13 SPLA-CA                        1:01.83  
  6 Furr, Brady B             13 SEAL-CA                        1:03.23  
  7 Metcalf, Logan J          13 STOP-CA                        1:03.53  
  8 Pham, Aidan N             14 SEAL-CA                        1:06.33  
  9 Baker, Brian T            13 SPLA-CA                        1:12.33  
 10 Rakhshani, Samson a       13 SPLA-CA                        1:22.64  
 -- Liu, Jonathan K           14 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Grant m          14 SPLA-CA                        1:02.68  
  2 Kern, Ryan F              14 STOP-CA                        1:09.01  
  3 Shaff, Mason e            13 SPLA-CA                        1:11.35  
  4 Cecco, Anthony m          13 SPLA-CA                        1:19.77  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Grant m          14 SPLA-CA                        1:11.40  
  2 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA                        1:14.39  
  3 Kern, Ryan F              14 STOP-CA                        1:14.66  
  4 Choi, Samuel M            13 STOP-CA                        1:16.85  
  5 Pham, Aidan N             14 SEAL-CA                        1:19.13  
  6 Liu, Jonathan K           14 SPLA-CA                        1:19.55  
  7 Baker, Brian T            13 SPLA-CA                        1:35.36  
  8 Zapata, Malachi D         13 STOP-CA                        1:45.64  
 -- Metcalf, Logan J          13 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA                        1:00.78  
  2 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 SPLA-CA                        1:01.93  
  3 Agustin, Noah T           14 STOP-CA                        1:04.40  
  4 Cecco, Anthony m          13 SPLA-CA                        1:19.03  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA                        1:03.84  
  2 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 SPLA-CA                        1:05.20  
  3 Agustin, Noah T           14 STOP-CA                        1:09.74  
 -- Choi, Samuel M            13 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Savage, Trevor K          13 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Sascha O          17 STOP-CA                          24.00  
  2 Hollingshead, Joshua A    15 TD-CA                            29.37  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Bryce R            15 SPLA-CA                          52.37  
  2 Carter, Sascha O          17 STOP-CA                          52.59  
  3 Pham, Preston N           15 SEAL-CA                          56.67  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mokulua, Grayson          17 SPLA-CA                        1:05.15  
  2 Khan, Noah W              15 STOP-CA                        1:06.62  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA                        1:06.62  
  2 Khan, Christian C         17 STOP-CA                        1:08.44  
  3 Pham, Preston N           15 SEAL-CA                        1:10.40  
  4 Leach, Bryce R            15 SPLA-CA                        1:12.00  
  5 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA                        1:13.53  
  6 Maeda, Zenya              15 STOP-CA                        1:16.02  
  7 Hollingshead, Joshua A    15 TD-CA                          1:30.33  
 -- Tribble, Joshua M         15 TD-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA                          57.87  
  2 Khan, Christian C         17 STOP-CA                          59.52  
  3 Khan, Noah W              15 STOP-CA                        1:11.14  
  4 McFarland, Shane T        16 TD-CA                          1:23.56  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA                        1:04.49  
  2 Mokulua, Grayson          17 SPLA-CA                        1:05.10  
  3 Maeda, Zenya              15 STOP-CA                        1:09.47  
 -- McFarland, Shane T        16 TD-CA                               DQ  
 
Mixed 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              1:33.55  
     1) Hernandez, Penny S W5           2) Rasic, Eva E W6                
     3) Bartelli, Austin J M6           4) Macavei, Andrew B M6           
  2 Long Beach Shore Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:58.73  
     1) Daniels, Sean F M5              2) Villalobos, Olivia M W5        
     3) Van Alstine, Jack C M6          4) Kredell, Sydney B W5           
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                1:59.68  
     1) Ramirez, Ruby A W6              2) Sims, Ben A M6                 
     3) Tricano, Olivia P W5            4) Pulka, Keegan C M6             
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:01.27  
     1) Montoya, Reagan L W6            2) Le, Logan t M6                 
     3) Huynh, Ronin H M6               4) Kuhn, Zoe e W6                 
  5 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'B'                              2:19.43  
     1) Hill, Jacob T M5                2) Grant, Hudson D M5             
     3) Visco, Jillian E W6             4) Rasic, Reagan M W5             
  6 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     3:02.03  
     1) Spehar, Bailey a W5             2) Peterson, Christian d M6       
     3) Crooks, Lucas c M5              4) Faulkner, Meghan W6            
 
Mixed 5-6 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              1:48.20  
     1) Rasic, Eva E W6                 2) Bartelli, Austin J M6          
     3) Macavei, Andrew B M6            4) Hernandez, Penny S W5          
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:48.97  
     1) Montoya, Reagan L W6            2) Le, Logan t M6                 
     3) Huynh, Ronin H M6               4) Kuhn, Zoe e W6                 
 -- Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Pulka, Keegan C M6              2) Tricano, Olivia P W5           
     3) Ramirez, Ruby A W6              4) Sims, Ben A M6                 
 -- Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'B'                                   DQ  
     1) Grant, Hudson D M5              2) Rasic, Reagan M W5             
     3) Visco, Jillian E W6             4) Hill, Jacob T M5               
 -- Long Beach Shore Aquatics-CA  'B'                                DQ  
     1) Villalobos, Olivia M W5         2) Van Alstine, Jack C M6         
     3) Billish, Matthew R M6           4) Kredell, Sydney B W5           
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Shore Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:08.62  
     1) Devaney, Cali M W8              2) Kredell, Chi K M8              
     3) Maggiore, Gigi R W8             4) Radaich, Shane F M8            
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     1:13.74  
     1) Huynh, Linh H W7                2) Taite, Cole f M8               
     3) Spehar, Oliver t M8             4) Rosales, Amelie P W7           
  3 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              1:16.34  
     1) Hill, Abie B W7                 2) Baker, Lola C W7               
     3) Rasic, Pete M M8                4) Lee, Enzo M8                   
  4 Long Beach Shore Aquatics-CA  'B'                           1:27.80  
     1) Wells, Gunnar J M7              2) Billish, Claire A W7           
     3) Williams, Tanner L W8           4) Schott, Nico M7                
  5 Tustin Dolphins-CA  'A'                                     1:30.14  
     1) Owen, Livie C W8                2) Miller, Maverick D M8          
     3) Bower, Mateo J M8               4) Artunian, Sophia E W7          
  6 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     1:35.08  
     1) Weaver, Frankie a W8            2) Rivera, Noah j M7              
     3) Chen, Nathaniel z M7            4) Phinizy, Beatrice e W8         
  7 Aqua Wave Otters-CA  'A'                                    1:37.73  
     1) Wright, Jillian M W8            2) Neth, Rylee J W8               
     3) Zovko, Matthew J M8             4) Kelly, Michael P M6            
  8 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'B'                              1:41.06  
     1) Ballenger-Apolo, Chloe I W8     2) Grant, Ava C W7                
     3) Murphy, Declan S M8             4) Blyleven, Beau J M8            
  9 East Lake Eagle Rays-CA  'A'                                1:57.90  
     1) Shinen, Sienna E W7             2) Ruderman, Elle J W7            
     3) Walborn, Jake S M7              4) Jurado, Tatum M M6             
 10 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                                     2:03.82  
     1) Faulkner, Siena r W8            2) Hutchens, Sam j M7             
     3) Faulkner, Kai E M7              4) Harrigan, Sarah J W8           
 11 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'C'                              2:07.99  
     1) Thoi, Emma H W5                 2) Dang, Presley A W8             
     3) Gross, Dyson L M7               4) Visco, James M M8              
 -- Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Garcia, Kristiana B W8          2) Kinno, Dahlia A W7             
     3) Patterson, Shane R M7           4) O'Dowd, Owen W M8              
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Shore Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:22.06  
     1) Kredell, Chi K M8               2) Maggiore, Gigi R W8            
     3) Radaich, Shane F M8             4) Devaney, Cali M W8             
  2 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              1:27.47  
     1) Baker, Lola C W7                2) Lee, Enzo M8                   
     3) Rasic, Pete M M8                4) Hill, Abie B W7                
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     1:28.61  
     1) Rosales, Amelie P W7            2) Spehar, Oliver t M8            
     3) Huynh, Linh H W7                4) Taite, Cole f M8               
  4 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                1:30.00  
     1) Davis, Carter T M7              2) Tricano, Ella S W7             
     3) Garcia, Kristiana B W8          4) Patterson, Shane R M7          
  5 Tustin Dolphins-CA  'A'                                     1:37.96  
     1) Miller, Maverick D M8           2) Capparelli, Jacky A W8         
     3) Owen, Livie C W8                4) Bower, Mateo J M8              
  6 Long Beach Shore Aquatics-CA  'C'                           1:44.23  
     1) Schott, Cade M7                 2) Williams, Tanner L W8          
     3) Salley, Layla W8                4) Wells, Gunnar J M7             
  7 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     1:47.67  
     1) Chen, Nathaniel z M7            2) Phinizy, Beatrice e W8         
     3) Weaver, Frankie a W8            4) Rivera, Noah j M7              
  8 Tustin Dolphins-CA  'B'                                     1:57.74  
     1) Staller, Logan D M8             2) Geiger, Ryeann E W8            
     3) Owen, Selah S W7                4) Bower, Patrick J M8            
  9 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                                     2:18.07  
     1) Hutchens, Sam j M7              2) Faulkner, Siena r W8           
     3) Harrigan, Sarah J W8            4) Faulkner, Kai E M7             
 -- East Lake Eagle Rays-CA  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Walborn, Chris E M5             2) Jurado, Tatum M M6             
     3) Gordon, Aurelia W7              4) Shinen, Sienna E W7            
 -- East Lake Eagle Rays-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Walborn, Jake S M7              2) Ruderman, Elle J W7            
     3) Hoskins, River K M8             4) Stowell, Lucy D W8             
 -- Aqua Wave Otters-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Kelly, Michael P M6             2) Wright, Jillian M W8           
     3) Neth, Rylee J W8                4) Neth, Connor T M6              
 -- Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'B'                                   DQ  
     1) Grant, Ava C W7                 2) Murphy, Declan S M8            
     3) Gross, Dyson L M7               4) Ballenger-Apolo, Chloe I W8    
 -- Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'C'                                   DQ  
     1) Thoi, Ella K W5                 2) Dang, Presley A W8             
     3) Visco, James M M8               4) Blyleven, Beau J M8            
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                2:23.39  
     1) Ramirez, Jake L M9              2) Mastros, Lily A W10            
     3) Renta, Emily J W9               4) Garcia, Anthony J M10          
  2 Long Beach Shore Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:30.72  
     1) Salley, Bella W9                2) Daniels, Scott D M9            
     3) Young, Sienna K W9              4) Vega, Brooklyn R M10           
  3 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              2:31.40  
     1) Timothy, Tyson M M9             2) Bartelli, Tyler C M9           
     3) Hernandez, Abby J W9            4) Hurley, Madeleine M W9         
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:35.16  
     1) Crooks, Avery J W9              2) Schoonbeck, Adam m M9          
     3) Ker, Katie s W9                 4) Villalobos, Trevor a M9        
  5 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'B'                              2:40.73  
     1) Bartelli, Alyssa N W10          2) Murphy, Connell P M10          
     3) Lokuge, Thisun D M10            4) Tadrous, Chloe E W10           
  6 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'B'                                2:45.58  
     1) Hageman, Beatrice R W9          2) Wilson, Roxy N W9              
     3) Renta, Thomas B M9              4) Hatfield, Connor J M10         
  7 Tustin Dolphins-CA  'A'                                     2:48.01  
     1) Gorman, Tanner J M10            2) Hollingshead, Sabrina C W9     
     3) Capparelli, Rosalie N W9        4) Wiedemann, Landon P M9         
  8 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'C'                                2:52.63  
     1) Renta, Sophie E W10             2) Davis, Harper C W9             
     3) Dinh, Phi C M10                 4) Renta, Matthew N M9            
  9 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     3:07.28  
     1) Rosen, Lily G W9                2) Clarke, Jordan p M9            
     3) Schmida, Allyson m W10          4) Nguyen, Emmett r M9            
 10 Aqua Wave Otters-CA  'B'                                    3:12.17  
     1) Cereghino, Ava J W9             2) Rogers, Jackson l M9           
     3) Kelly, Makenna R W9             4) Neth, Connor T M6              
 11 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'C'                              3:12.59  
     1) Boehme, Allison L W9            2) Grant, Kellen P M9             
     3) Ames, Addi L W9                 4) Gross, Drake L M9              
 12 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                                     3:35.36  
     1) Canatsey, Sofia n W10           2) Myers, Sofia E W9              
     3) Bellinger, Owen p M7            4) Doan, Maximus A M9             
 -- East Lake Eagle Rays-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Jackson, Audrey S W9            2) Ruderman, Sydney V W9          
     3) Schultz, Lucas S M9             4) Malone, Caleb T M9             
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                2:42.56  
     1) Wilson, Roxy N W9               2) Renta, Emily J W9              
     3) Garcia, Anthony J M10           4) Ramirez, Jake L M9             
  2 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              2:52.04  
     1) Bartelli, Tyler C M9            2) Hernandez, Abby J W9           
     3) Hurley, Madeleine M W9          4) Timothy, Tyson M M9            
  3 Long Beach Shore Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:57.97  
     1) Vega, Brooklyn R M10            2) Salley, Bella W9               
     3) Billish, Abby M W9              4) Daniels, Scott D M9            
  4 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'B'                              2:59.58  
     1) Gross, Drake L M9               2) Murphy, Connell P M10          
     3) Bartelli, Alyssa N W10          4) Tadrous, Chloe E W10           
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     3:03.46  
     1) Ker, Katie s W9                 2) Crooks, Avery J W9             
     3) Villalobos, Trevor a M9         4) Schoonbeck, Adam m M9          
  6 Aqua Wave Otters-CA  'A'                                    3:26.27  
     1) Shrivastava, Hunter E M9        2) Kelly, Makenna R W9            
     3) Rogers, Jackson l M9            4) Swaro, Sanjana W10             
  7 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     3:31.47  
     1) Rosen, Lily G W9                2) Schmida, Allyson m W10         
     3) Clarke, Jordan p M9             4) Nguyen, Emmett r M9            
  8 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                                     4:04.47  
     1) Doan, Maximus A M9              2) Canatsey, Sofia n W10          
     3) Myers, Sofia E W9               4) Bellinger, Owen p M7           
 -- Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Hageman, Beatrice R W9          2) Mastros, Lily A W10            
     3) Renta, Thomas B M9              4) Hatfield, Connor J M10         
 -- Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'C'                                   DQ  
     1) Danesh, Adam M M10              2) Ames, Addi L W9                
     3) Grant, Kellen P M9              4) Boehme, Allison L W9           
 -- East Lake Eagle Rays-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Schultz, Lucas S M9             2) Ruderman, Sydney V W9          
     3) Jackson, Audrey S W9            4) Malone, Caleb T M9             
 -- Tustin Dolphins-CA  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Wiedemann, Landon P M9          2) Gorman, Tanner J M10           
     3) Capparelli, Rosalie N W9        4) Karich, Charlie D W9           
 -- Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'C'                                     DQ  
     1) Renta, Sophie E W10             2) Davis, Harper C W9             
     3) Dinh, Phi C M10                 4) Renta, Matthew N M9            
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              1:56.70  
     1) Stockwell, Mia L W11            2) Ro, Ava H W12                  
     3) Carson, Cole T M12              4) DiCesaris, Russ R M12          
  2 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                2:03.11  
     1) Kinno, Sophia V W12             2) Nguyen, Tommy H M11            
     3) Puckett, Belle F W11            4) Brown, Joshua A M12            
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:07.45  
     1) Clarke, Nathan w M11            2) Pinkney, Danielle m W11        
     3) Garriga, Jayden c M11           4) Akins, Jana m W11              
  4 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'B'                              2:15.50  
     1) Maeda, Sayaka W12               2) Tadrous, Noah E M12            
     3) Gross, Dylan L M11              4) Agustin, Zoe T W11             
  5 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'C'                              2:42.69  
     1) Sanchez, AJ J M11               2) Lee, Bella W11                 
     3) Ikeda, Sophie L W10             4) Nienhuis, Justin J M11         
  6 East Lake Eagle Rays-CA  'A'                                2:47.68  
     1) Kaufman, Luke J M9              2) Vartanian, Ethan A M12         
     3) Lan, Cynthia W11                4) Khan, Grace L W12              
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) Schoonbeck, Celeste N W11       2) Anguiano, Braden g M12         
     3) Rakhshani, Brian M M11          4) Taite, Sarah c W11             
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              2:07.78  
     1) Ro, Ava H W12                   2) Carson, Cole T M12             
     3) DiCesaris, Russ R M12           4) Stockwell, Mia L W11           
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:18.28  
     1) Akins, Jana m W11               2) Clarke, Nathan w M11           
     3) Pinkney, Danielle m W11         4) Garriga, Jayden c M11          
  3 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'B'                              2:26.75  
     1) Gross, Dylan L M11              2) Maeda, Sayaka W12              
     3) Agustin, Zoe T W11              4) Tadrous, Noah E M12            
  4 East Lake Eagle Rays-CA  'A'                                3:15.68  
     1) Pharis, Owen M M9               2) Lan, Cynthia W11               
     3) Khan, Grace L W12               4) Vartanian, Ethan A M12         
 -- Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'C'                                   DQ  
     1) Ikeda, Sophie L W10             2) Lee, Bella W11                 
     3) Nienhuis, Justin J M11          4) Sanchez, AJ J M11              
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) Stinson, Emeri I W12            2) Rakhshani, Brian M M11         
     3) Taite, Sarah c W11              4) Anguiano, Braden g M12         
 -- Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Brown, Joshua A M12             2) Chang, Sydney W11              
     3) Puckett, Belle F W11            4) Nguyen, Tommy H M11            
 
Mixed 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              1:43.41  
     1) Sato, Gillian R W13             2) Ramos, Elleanna R W14          
     3) Carter, Giacomo R M14           4) Bullock, Lee L M14             
  2 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'B'                              1:52.04  
     1) Ro, Hannah H W14                2) DiCesaris, Natalie N W14       
     3) Kern, Ryan F M14                4) Hernandez, Jayden V M13        
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     1:54.20  
     1) Andersen, Chloe M W14           2) Chalabian, Jacob c M13         
     3) Lemm, Kathryn n W14             4) Edmonds, Grant m M14           
  4 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                2:02.96  
     1) Remland, Claire E W12           2) Pham, Aidan N M14              
     3) Furr, Brady B M13               4) Berro, Sophia R W14            
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     2:07.47  
     1) Belshe, Roxanne s W14           2) Baker, Brian T M13             
     3) Sepe, Sophia r W13              4) Shaff, Mason e M13             
 
Mixed 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              1:58.49  
     1) Bullock, Lee L M14              2) Sato, Gillian R W13            
     3) Carter, Giacomo R M14           4) Ramos, Elleanna R W14          
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:05.79  
     1) Lemm, Kathryn n W14             2) Edmonds, Grant m M14           
     3) Chalabian, Jacob c M13          4) Andersen, Chloe M W14          
  3 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'B'                              2:06.44  
     1) DiCesaris, Natalie N W14        2) Hernandez, Jayden V M13        
     3) Agustin, Noah T M14             4) Nguyen, Jolie Y W13            
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     2:14.60  
     1) Shaff, Mason e M13              2) Liu, Jonathan K M14            
     3) Belshe, Roxanne s W14           4) Sepe, Sophia r W13             
  5 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                2:19.89  
     1) Remland, Claire E W12           2) Berro, Sophia R W14            
     3) Pham, Aidan N M14               4) Furr, Brady B M13              
 
Mixed 18 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              1:42.56  
     1) Baker, Elyse M W15              2) Nguyen, Cat-Ly W15             
     3) Carter, Sascha O M17            4) Khan, Christian C M17          
  2 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'B'                              1:50.60  
     1) Surjadinata, Lily W13           2) Nguyen, Jolie Y W13            
     3) Khan, Noah W M15                4) Judice, Ryan O M16             
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     1:51.22  
     1) Gonzalez, Alessandra A W16      2) Nguyen, Killian J M14          
     3) Le, Tyra l W15                  4) Mokulua, Grayson M17           
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     2:09.08  
     1) Savage, Trevor K M13            2) Cecco, Anthony m M13           
     3) Bandaruk, Makayla M W14         4) Le, Madison l W18              
 -- Tustin Dolphins-CA  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) McFarland, Shane T M16          2) Hollingshead, Joshua A M15     
     3) Hollingshead, Emily G W13       4) McFarland, Alyson S W17        
 
Mixed 18 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              1:56.04  
     1) Nguyen, Cat-Ly W15              2) Judice, Ryan O M16             
     3) Khan, Christian C M17           4) Ro, Hannah H W14               
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:02.37  
     1) Mokulua, Grayson M17            2) Le, Tyra l W15                 
     3) Leach, Bryce R M15              4) Gonzalez, Alessandra A W16     
  3 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'B'                              2:04.81  
     1) Baker, Elyse M W15              2) Surjadinata, Lily W13          
     3) Carson, Eric T M16              4) Carter, Sascha O M17           
  4 Tustin Dolphins-CA  'A'                                     2:33.55  
     1) McFarland, Alyson S W17         2) Tribble, Joshua M M15          
     3) McFarland, Shane T M16          4) Hollingshead, Emily G W13      
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) Nguyen, Killian J M14           2) McWilliams, Julia l W14        
     3) Cecco, Anthony m M13            4) Le, Madison l W18