SCSL Meet #1 - Meet Results

SCSL Meet #1
10/14/2017 - 10/14/2017
,  
Updated: 10/16/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pirates Swim Club                         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
               2017-2018 SCSL Swim Meet #1, Sanction #: A17-297                
                         Host - Pirates of L.A. County                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Juliza E             6 UN-02                     NT      56.28        
  2 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                      NT    1:00.48        
  3 Mancia, Rachel             6 LACT                      NT    1:00.56        
  4 Castillo, Cecilia G        6 PAC                       NT    1:02.34        
 -- Aragundi, Sol I            6 PAC                       NT         NS        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                   40.41      29.90        
  2 Castillo, Cecilia G        6 PAC                       NT      33.67        
  3 Aragundi, Sol I            6 PAC                       NT      36.97        
  4 Mancia, Rachel             6 LACT                      NT      38.43        
 -- Pena, Juliza E             6 UN-02                  23.58         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Juliza E             6 UN-02                  36.43      30.97        
  2 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                      NT      34.56        
 -- Mancia, Rachel             6 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Aragundi, Sol I            6 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 -- Castillo, Cecilia G        6 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  7-8 .BLU
          48.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST                   36.51      36.18 .BLU   
  2 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST                   39.93      40.10 .BLU   
  3 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT                   43.81      41.96 .RED   
  4 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                    41.83      42.11 .RED   
  5 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                   49.96      45.08 .RED   
  6 Francia, Marisa A          8 UN-01                     NT      46.33 .RED   
  7 Losq, Kiana R              7 SOBA                   48.87      47.95 .RED   
  8 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-02                1:02.88      48.08 .RED   
  9 Pena, Jade E               8 UN-02                     NT      48.70        
 10 Nazarian, Nareh            7 UN-01                     NT      50.82        
 11 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT                   47.77      52.34        
 12 Donis, Kamila L            7 LACT                   54.88      52.55        
 13 Hernandez, Grecia A        8 PLAC                 1:03.14      53.56        
 14 Malintsyan, Angelina M     7 UN-01                     NT      54.17        
 15 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                      NT      57.30        
 16 Rosas, Valeria N           7 LACT                      NT    1:03.92        
 17 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                      NT    1:08.88        
 18 Ortiz Alarcon, Maria S     7 LACT                      NT    1:16.43        
 19 Salinas, Kasandra          7 UN-03                     NT    1:27.17        
 -- Ortiz Alarcon, Samantha    7 LACT                      NT         NS        
 -- Mancia, Paola A            8 LACT                      NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  7-8 .BLU
        1:46.10  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST                 1:25.43    1:20.26 .BLU   
  2 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST                 1:30.07    1:28.28 .BLU   
  3 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT                      NT    1:45.53 .RED   
  4 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 PAC                       NT    1:46.01 .RED   
  5 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-02                     NT    1:46.64        
  6 Miranda, Allison J         8 LMST                      NT    1:47.24        
  7 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC                       NT    1:48.26        
 -- Pena, Jade E               8 UN-02                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  7-8 .BLU
          26.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST                   27.19      23.24 .RED   
  2 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                   26.50      24.26 .RED   
  3 Rosas, Valeria N           7 LACT                      NT      25.73 .RED   
  4 Malintsyan, Angelina M     7 UN-01                     NT      26.25 .RED   
  5 Mancia, Paola A            8 LACT                      NT      26.79        
  6 Hernandez, Grecia A        8 PLAC                   28.29      26.99        
  7 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                      NT      27.06        
  8 Losq, Kiana R              7 SOBA                   26.90      27.34        
  9 Nazarian, Nareh            7 UN-01                     NT      28.50        
 10 Donis, Kamila L            7 LACT                   28.46      30.22        
 11 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                      NT      31.06        
 12 Ortiz Alarcon, Samantha    7 LACT                      NT      34.91        
 13 Ortiz Alarcon, Maria S     7 LACT                      NT      36.19        
 -- Salinas, Kasandra          7 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  7-8 .BLU
        1:02.80  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST                   49.21      53.77 .RED   
  2 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT                 1:00.92      54.97 .RED   
  3 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST                   56.86      55.21 .RED   
  4 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST                 1:00.57    1:00.34 .RED   
  5 Francia, Marisa A          8 UN-01                     NT    1:02.28 .RED   
  6 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                       NT    1:06.05        
  7 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC                       NT    1:06.88        
  8 Losq, Kiana R              7 SOBA                      NT    1:07.12        
 -- Miranda, Allison J         8 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Nazarian, Nareh            7 UN-01                     NT         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-02                     NT         DQ        
 -- Tinoco, Samantha N         8 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  7-8 .BLU
          25.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT                   22.23      22.17 .RED   
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                    23.42      22.59 .RED   
  3 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST                   23.57      22.78 .RED   
  4 Mancia, Paola A            8 LACT                      NT      25.27 .RED   
  5 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                      NT      25.80        
  6 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC                    27.99      25.93        
  7 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 PAC                    29.59      26.55        
  8 Miranda, Allison J         8 LMST                      NT      27.07        
  9 Donis, Kamila L            7 LACT                   28.87      28.39        
 10 Malintsyan, Angelina M     7 UN-01                     NT      28.68        
 11 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT                   33.16      29.69        
 12 Francia, Marisa A          8 UN-01                     NT      30.69        
 13 Rosas, Valeria N           7 LACT                      NT      32.80        
 14 Hernandez, Grecia A        8 PLAC                   31.47      35.47        
 15 Ortiz Alarcon, Maria S     7 LACT                      NT      36.44        
 -- Ortiz Alarcon, Samantha    7 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Salinas, Kasandra          7 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.10  9-10 SPJO
          32.70  9-10 +WAG
          33.90  9-10 .BLU
          37.00  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Sofia            10 UN-03                  39.61      32.80 .BLU   
  2 Gullickson, Marissa A     10 SOBA                   34.22      32.86 .BLU   
  3 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST                   33.03      34.05 .RED   
  4 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST                   34.38      35.26 .RED   
  5 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                   35.43      35.43 .RED   
  6 Olvera, Melina M          10 LACT                   35.90      36.91 .RED   
  7 Vesselinov, Angelina V E   9 UN-01                     NT      37.24        
  8 Whitehead, Leah L          9 PLAC                   41.88      37.44        
  9 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST                   36.28      37.79        
 10 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        10 SOBA                   39.22      39.03        
 11 Stevenson, Aubrey N       10 UN-02                  37.17      39.14        
 12 Cornejo, Andrea S         10 SOBA                      NT      39.22        
 13 Gonzalez, Isabella E      10 PLAC                   39.45      39.45        
 14 Torres, Arely J           10 UN-03                     NT      40.31        
 15 Saucedo, Emily            10 PLAC                      NT      40.41        
 16 Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA                   42.53      43.75        
 17 Kassabian, Sareen         10 UN-01                     NT      43.83        
 18 Malo, Monse               10 LMST                      NT      45.51        
 19 Alvarez, Amber D           9 UN-03                     NT      47.08        
 20 Tyler, E'Ssence L         10 PLAC                      NT      49.77        
 21 Hernandez Flores, Camila   9 PAC                       NT      50.67        
 22 Alonso, Yaretzi S          9 UN-03                     NT      54.69        
 23 Tizol, Yazmin M            9 LACT                      NT      56.74        
 24 Machado, Dianna J         10 UN-03                     NT      58.86        
 25 Salinas, Alexa M           9 UN-03                     NT    1:00.72        
 26 Andrews, Olivia J          9 PLAC                      NT    1:00.97        
 27 Mejia, Kaitlin G           9 PAC                       NT    1:05.11        
 28 Orozco, Annie C            9 PAC                  1:03.65    1:06.33        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.30  9-10 SPJO
        2:39.30  9-10 +WAG
        2:42.00  9-10 .BLU
        2:56.80  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               10 LMST                 2:21.70    2:17.64 SPJO   
  2 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST                 2:25.60    2:23.83 SPJO   
  3 Gullickson, Marissa A     10 SOBA                 2:33.28    2:39.55 .BLU   
  4 Vazquez, Sofia            10 UN-03                     NT    2:46.55 .RED   
  5 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST                 2:51.39    2:47.83 .RED   
  6 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                      NT    2:50.39 .RED   
  7 Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT                 2:53.29    2:51.57 .RED   
  8 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                 2:50.99    2:51.93 .RED   
  9 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST                 3:08.05    2:57.59        
 10 Boroch, Isabel             9 SOBA                      NT    2:57.86        
 11 Cornejo, Andrea S         10 SOBA                      NT    3:03.21        
 12 Donis, Alexa S            10 LACT                 3:06.17    3:05.48        
 13 Stevenson, Aubrey N       10 UN-02                     NT    3:19.09        
 14 Olvera, Melina M          10 LACT                 3:01.88    3:24.19        
 15 Torres, Arely J           10 UN-03                     NT    3:33.96        
 16 Mora, Emily                9 LMST                      NT    3:36.24        
 17 Orozco, Annie C            9 PAC                       NT    4:47.21        
 -- Alvarez, Amber D           9 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.40  9-10 SPJO
        1:23.70  9-10 +WAG
        1:28.60  9-10 .BLU
        1:36.80  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               10 LMST                 1:17.09    1:14.95 SPJO   
  2 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST                 1:20.24    1:18.50 SPJO   
  3 Gullickson, Marissa A     10 SOBA                      NT    1:25.34 .BLU   
  4 Mendez, Nelli Y           10 PLAC                 1:41.10    1:28.47 .BLU   
  5 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                 1:32.61    1:30.82 .RED   
  6 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                      NT    1:30.94 .RED   
  7 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        10 SOBA                      NT    1:31.91 .RED   
  8 Gonzalez, Isabella E      10 PLAC                 1:41.67    1:37.03        
  9 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST                 1:31.77    1:37.76        
 10 Saucedo, Emily            10 PLAC                      NT    1:40.77        
 11 Donis, Alexa S            10 LACT                 1:37.91    1:41.12        
 12 Vesselinov, Angelina V E   9 UN-01                     NT    1:42.44        
 13 Kassabian, Sareen         10 UN-01                     NT    1:52.56        
 14 Whitehead, Leah L          9 PLAC                      NT    1:55.97        
 15 Quintanilla, Rachel D      9 UN-03                     NT    2:00.25        
 16 Hernandez Flores, Camila   9 PAC                       NT    2:03.67        
 17 Mejia, Kaitlin G           9 PAC                       NT    2:25.70        
 18 Salinas, Alexa M           9 UN-03                     NT    2:35.95        
 19 Tizol, Yazmin M            9 LACT                      NT    2:46.14        
 -- Malo, Monse               10 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA                      NT         DQ        
 -- Mora, Emily                9 LMST                 2:03.62         DQ        
 -- Orozco, Annie C            9 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 -- Boroch, Isabel             9 SOBA                      NT         DQ        
 -- Machado, Dianna J         10 UN-03                     NT         NS        
 -- Alonso, Yaretzi S          9 UN-03                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.90  9-10 SPJO
          43.70  9-10 +WAG
          45.60  9-10 .BLU
          49.80  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Sofia            10 UN-03                  48.73      41.53 +WAG   
  2 Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT                   43.46      42.05 +WAG   
  3 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST                   42.77      44.13 .BLU   
  4 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST                   45.43      44.45 .BLU   
  5 Donis, Alexa S            10 LACT                   46.28      44.73 .BLU   
  6 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST                   44.59      45.04 .BLU   
  7 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                   47.67      45.35 .BLU   
  8 Vesselinov, Angelina V E   9 UN-01                     NT      47.27 .RED   
  9 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                      NT      49.14 .RED   
 10 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        10 SOBA                   46.48      49.31 .RED   
 11 Stevenson, Aubrey N       10 UN-02                  51.05      49.36 .RED   
 12 Olvera, Melina M          10 LACT                   51.20      49.65 .RED   
 13 Cornejo, Andrea S         10 SOBA                      NT      50.44        
 14 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                   52.78      50.67        
 15 Kassabian, Sareen         10 UN-01                     NT      52.71        
 16 Saucedo, Emily            10 PLAC                      NT      57.74        
 -- Malo, Monse               10 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Tizol, Yazmin M            9 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Andrews, Olivia J          9 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Mendez, Nelli Y           10 PLAC                   54.10         DQ        
 -- Whitehead, Leah L          9 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Tyler, E'Ssence L         10 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Salinas, Alexa M           9 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Balam, Maya I              9 LMST                   48.96         DQ        
 -- Torres, Arely J           10 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Quintanilla, Rachel D      9 UN-03                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.40  9-10 SPJO
        1:27.40  9-10 +WAG
        1:29.30  9-10 .BLU
        1:37.40  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               10 LMST                 1:25.83    1:13.29 SPJO   
  2 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST                 1:20.24    1:16.51 SPJO   
  3 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST                 1:36.47    1:31.90 .RED   
  4 Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT                 1:32.80    1:32.00 .RED   
  5 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                      NT    1:40.17        
  6 Mendez, Nelli Y           10 PLAC                 1:43.61    1:40.44        
  7 Boroch, Isabel             9 SOBA                      NT    1:41.16        
  8 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST                      NT    1:47.40        
  9 Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA                      NT    1:53.00        
 10 Mora, Emily                9 LMST                 3:07.89    1:58.26        
 -- Alvarez, Amber D           9 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Isabella E      10 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.60  11-12 SPJO
          28.80  11-12 +WAG
          30.70  11-12 .BLU
          33.50  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  12 LMST                   30.48      30.14 .BLU   
  2 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST                   30.44      31.84 .RED   
  3 Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC                   34.50      32.14 .RED   
  4 Pantoja, Mariantonia      11 PLAC                   33.80      32.20 .RED   
  5 Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA                   30.84      32.38 .RED   
  6 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT                   33.11      32.81 .RED   
  7 Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC                   32.68      33.65        
  8 Ayala, Genesis R          11 UN-03                  43.84      33.67        
  9 Munoz, Natalie D          12 UN-03                     NT      34.52        
 10 Aguilar, Luna C           11 LMST                      NT      34.72        
 11 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-02                  35.00      35.49        
 12 Gonzalez, Sally           11 SOBA                   36.00      35.66        
 13 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 PAC                    35.75      35.99        
 13 Alvarez, Melissa T        11 UN-01                     NT      35.99        
 15 Sanchez, Mia L            12 UN-02                  36.71      36.16        
 16 Avetyan, Anna             11 UN-01                     NT      36.37        
 17 Torres, Alejandra         12 PLAC                      NT      36.44        
 18 Lim, McKayla Lois M       12 UN-01                     NT      36.61        
 19 Salcedo, Arianna S        12 SOBA                   35.54      38.05        
 20 Calma, Madisson C         11 UN-01                     NT      38.95        
 21 Vidal, Viviana Y          11 UN-03                     NT      39.00        
 22 Lim, Kelsey Catrina M     11 UN-01                     NT      39.73        
 23 Bacalso, Kylie A          12 UN-01                     NT      39.82        
 24 Blandon, Nasha N          12 PLAC                      NT      41.60        
 25 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC                       NT      42.85        
 26 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST                      NT      46.34        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.00  11-12 SPJO
        2:16.00  11-12 +WAG
        2:24.10  11-12 .BLU
        2:37.20  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST                 2:32.03    2:30.92 .RED   
  2 Lopez, Rosemary           12 PLAC                 2:38.55    2:35.87 .RED   
  3 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                 2:45.77    2:43.40        
  4 Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA                 2:41.99    2:44.70        
  5 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                 2:42.41    2:44.75        
  6 Munoz, Natalie D          12 UN-03                     NT    2:46.59        
  7 White, Avery J            11 PLAC                 2:55.72    2:50.32        
  8 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST                 3:07.83    2:56.83        
  9 Sanchez, Mia L            12 UN-02                     NT    3:01.18        
 10 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                 3:57.54    3:05.53        
 11 Avetyan, Anna             11 UN-01                     NT    3:05.64        
 12 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-02                     NT    3:13.20        
 13 Camfield, Lexi E          11 SOBA                      NT    3:13.56        
 14 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC                       NT    3:45.47        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:58.60  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                      NT   13:35.62        
  2 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  12 LMST                      NT   13:37.13        
  3 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST                      NT   13:40.51        
  4 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA                15:28.10   13:50.79        
  5 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                      NT   14:02.97        
  6 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA                15:33.32   14:26.56        
  7 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST                      NT   15:12.02        
  8 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                      NT   15:16.72        
  9 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT                15:11.04   15:16.74        
 10 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST                      NT   15:17.74        
 11 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST                      NT   15:22.03        
 12 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST                      NT   15:57.00        
 13 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST                      NT   16:03.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.40  11-12 SPJO
        1:11.90  11-12 +WAG
        1:17.90  11-12 .BLU
        1:25.20  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA                 1:23.24    1:17.64 .BLU   
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                 1:18.93    1:18.24 .RED   
  3 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT                 1:19.56    1:20.29 .RED   
  4 Pantoja, Mariantonia      11 PLAC                 1:25.80    1:20.35 .RED   
  5 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST                 1:25.38    1:21.14 .RED   
  6 Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA                      NT    1:21.42 .RED   
  7 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST                 1:28.26    1:22.73 .RED   
  8 Lopez, Rosemary           12 PLAC                 1:22.42    1:22.87 .RED   
  9 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT                 1:23.31    1:23.07 .RED   
 10 Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC                 1:32.46    1:25.21        
 11 Aguilar, Luna C           11 LMST                      NT    1:28.25        
 12 Gonzalez, Sally           11 SOBA                      NT    1:30.44        
 13 Torres, Alejandra         12 PLAC                      NT    1:30.86        
 14 Calma, Madisson C         11 UN-01                     NT    1:31.91        
 15 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                      NT    1:32.26        
 16 Blandon, Nasha N          12 PLAC                      NT    1:41.11        
 17 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                 2:04.14    1:42.79        
 18 Camfield, Lexi E          11 SOBA                 1:46.27    1:45.54        
 19 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 PAC                  1:41.55    1:46.48        
 20 Bacalso, Kylie A          12 UN-01                     NT    1:47.17        
 21 Lim, Kelsey Catrina M     11 UN-01                     NT    1:59.51        
 22 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC                       NT    2:07.89        
 23 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST                      NT    2:16.14        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.10  11-12 SPJO
          37.80  11-12 +WAG
          40.80  11-12 .BLU
          44.50  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST                   38.77      38.29 .BLU   
  2 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA                   37.75      38.60 .BLU   
  3 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA                   39.12      39.66 .BLU   
  4 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT                   40.64      41.76 .RED   
  5 Lopez, Rosemary           12 PLAC                   44.29      43.38 .RED   
  6 Pantoja, Mariantonia      11 PLAC                   45.42      43.44 .RED   
  7 Lim, McKayla Lois M       12 UN-01                     NT      43.82 .RED   
  8 White, Avery J            11 PLAC                   48.33      45.40        
  9 Vidal, Viviana Y          11 UN-03                     NT      46.18        
 10 Salcedo, Arianna S        12 SOBA                   45.47      46.63        
 11 Calma, Madisson C         11 UN-01                     NT      46.72        
 12 Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC                   49.96      46.99        
 13 Alvarez, Melissa T        11 UN-01                     NT      47.40        
 14 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                   48.46      47.94        
 15 Sanchez, Mia L            12 UN-02                  47.17      48.06        
 16 Avetyan, Anna             11 UN-01                     NT      49.07        
 17 Bacalso, Kylie A          12 UN-01                     NT      49.14        
 18 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-02                  52.07      50.67        
 19 Blandon, Nasha N          12 PLAC                      NT    1:05.92        
 -- Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC                   51.48         DQ        
 -- Lim, Kelsey Catrina M     11 UN-01                     NT         DQ        
 -- Aguilar, Luna C           11 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  11-12 .BLU
        3:25.90  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST                      NT    2:59.11 .BLU   
  2 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA                 3:17.22    3:01.65 .BLU   
  3 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                 3:17.28    3:06.03 .BLU   
  4 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  12 LMST                      NT    3:09.08 .RED   
  5 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                      NT    3:10.04 .RED   
  6 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA                      NT    3:10.47 .RED   
  7 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST                 3:25.21    3:11.38 .RED   
  8 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA                 3:22.53    3:11.61 .RED   
  9 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST                      NT    3:11.67 .RED   
 10 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST                      NT    3:14.60 .RED   
 11 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST                      NT    3:15.69 .RED   
 12 Ayala, Genesis R          11 UN-03                     NT    3:16.06 .RED   
 13 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST                      NT    3:17.27 .RED   
 14 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT                      NT    3:24.25 .RED   
 15 White, Avery J            11 PLAC                      NT    3:27.25        
 16 Gonzalez, Sally           11 SOBA                      NT    3:40.13        
 17 Vidal, Viviana Y          11 UN-03                     NT    3:43.65        
 18 Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC                      NT    3:45.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.80  11-12 SPJO
        1:12.20  11-12 +WAG
        1:16.10  11-12 .BLU
        1:23.00  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                 1:17.43    1:15.81 .BLU   
  2 Ayala, Genesis R          11 UN-03                2:07.50    1:23.82        
  3 Salcedo, Arianna S        12 SOBA                      NT    1:26.86        
  4 Munoz, Natalie D          12 UN-03                     NT    1:31.10        
  5 Alvarez, Melissa T        11 UN-01                     NT    1:32.05        
  6 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                 1:46.33    1:32.82        
  7 Lim, McKayla Lois M       12 UN-01                     NT    1:32.85        
  8 Camfield, Lexi E          11 SOBA                 1:45.77    1:39.73        
  9 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 PAC                  1:41.51    1:45.89        
 -- Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.00  13-14 SPJO
          27.20  13-14 +WAG
          29.30  13-14 .BLU
          31.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jazmin S       13 PLAC                   32.61      31.29 .RED   
  2 Castillo, Rebeca          13 UN-03                  36.55      31.42 .RED   
  3 Munoz, Isabel I           14 UN-03                     NT      32.79        
  4 Jendoubi, Nour H          13 LMST                   35.54      34.36        
  5 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                    36.07      36.22        
  6 Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-03                     NT      36.26        
  7 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                   40.11      37.10        
  8 Garcia, Luz M             13 PLAC                   38.65      37.38        
  9 Fowler, Izabella G        13 UN-02                  40.47      39.36        
 10 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 PAC                    48.64      47.66        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.10  13-14 SPJO
        2:07.60  13-14 +WAG
        2:16.10  13-14 .BLU
        2:28.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                 2:14.65    2:16.14 .RED   
  2 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST                 2:26.95    2:27.01 .RED   
  3 Lyou, Maya R              13 SOBA                 2:29.31    2:32.32        
  4 Castillo, Rebeca          13 UN-03                2:53.49    2:34.39        
  5 Manzano, Priscilla        13 UN-01                     NT    2:35.87        
  6 Orozco, Nicole C          13 PAC                  2:52.02    2:48.27        
  7 Washington, Princess N    13 PLAC                      NT    3:10.59        
  8 Fowler, Izabella G        13 UN-02                     NT    3:23.28        
  9 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 PAC                  4:32.80    4:04.64        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:28.80  13-14 SPJO
       11:55.50  13-14 +WAG
       12:37.00  13-14 .BLU
       13:45.80  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                      NT   13:32.63 .RED   
  2 Hernandez, Jazmin S       13 PLAC                15:17.31   13:34.40 .RED   
  3 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST                15:35.99   13:37.66 .RED   
  4 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT                15:00.69   13:55.96        
  5 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                      NT   13:57.43        
  6 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                16:28.74   14:21.18        
  7 Lyou, Maya R              13 SOBA                15:35.07   14:22.82        
  8 Jendoubi, Nour H          13 LMST                      NT   16:28.05        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.70  13-14 SPJO
        1:07.60  13-14 +WAG
        1:14.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:21.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                 1:12.31    1:11.28 .BLU   
  2 Legarda, Erika            13 UN-04                     NT    1:31.59        
  3 Washington, Princess N    13 PLAC                 1:36.61    1:42.01        
  4 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 PAC                  2:25.41    2:13.21        
 -- Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT                 1:21.00         DQ        
 -- Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                  1:43.63         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Rebeca          13 UN-03                  44.28      40.76        
  2 Munoz, Isabel I           14 UN-03                     NT      41.09        
  3 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                   44.22      42.26        
  4 Hernandez, Jazmin S       13 PLAC                   44.13      43.21        
  5 Legarda, Erika            13 UN-04                     NT      45.39        
  6 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                   52.25      46.47        
  7 Garcia, Luz M             13 PLAC                   50.98      49.07        
  8 Fowler, Izabella G        13 UN-02                1:12.57      56.29        
 -- Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.00  13-14 SPJO
        2:46.50  13-14 +WAG
        3:01.70  13-14 .BLU
        3:18.20  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT                 3:02.44    2:51.51 .BLU   
  2 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                 3:00.66    2:57.37 .BLU   
  3 Manzano, Priscilla        13 UN-01                     NT    3:11.45 .RED   
  4 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                 3:28.47    3:18.84        
  5 Legarda, Erika            13 UN-04                     NT    3:23.61        
  6 Orozco, Nicole C          13 PAC                       NT    3:33.23        
  7 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST                 4:04.91    3:42.62        
  8 Washington, Princess N    13 PLAC                 3:54.59    3:53.86        
  9 Jendoubi, Nour H          13 LMST                      NT    4:01.61        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.10  13-14 SPJO
        1:06.30  13-14 +WAG
        1:11.00  13-14 .BLU
        1:17.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                 1:22.96    1:14.50 .RED   
  2 Manzano, Priscilla        13 UN-01                     NT    1:17.01 .RED   
  3 Orozco, Nicole C          13 PAC                  1:30.92    1:26.99        
  4 Lyou, Maya R              13 SOBA                 1:33.52    1:28.09        
  5 Munoz, Isabel I           14 UN-03                     NT    1:37.94        
  6 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                  1:40.42    1:40.46        
  7 Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-03                     NT    1:41.92        
  8 Garcia, Luz M             13 PLAC                      NT    1:44.36        
  9 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                 2:11.74    1:54.21        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.60  15&O +WAG
          29.70  15&O .BLU
          32.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST                   28.50      29.51 .BLU   
  2 Ramirez, Melinda H        16 PLAC                   31.25      30.82 .RED   
  3 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT                   31.70      31.64 .RED   
  4 Vidal, Liliana X          15 UN-03                     NT      32.07 .RED   
  5 Renderos, Melanie J       17 UN-03                  30.85      32.74        
  6 Alvarez, Leslie J         16 UN-03                     NT      32.77        
  7 Rodriguez, Nahomi         15 PLAC                      NT      33.20        
  8 Ramirez, Anika C          16 UN-03                     NT      36.99        
  9 Nunally, Amara C          16 PLAC                   39.97      38.59        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.20  15&O +WAG
        2:16.40  15&O .BLU
        2:28.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST                 2:13.71    2:21.95 .RED   
  2 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT                 2:43.59    2:42.98        
  3 Vidal, Liliana X          15 UN-03                     NT    2:49.54        
  4 Ramirez, Anika C          16 UN-03                     NT    2:57.75        
  5 Alvarez, Leslie J         16 UN-03                     NT    3:00.21        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:37.20  15&O +WAG
       12:17.80  15&O .BLU
       13:24.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                14:05.56   13:29.51        
  2 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST                      NT   13:38.85        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.30  15&O +WAG
        1:14.50  15&O .BLU
        1:26.50  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Vaitea V           15 PLAC                 1:24.01    1:21.35 .RED   
  2 Ramirez, Melinda H        16 PLAC                 1:21.95    1:22.45 .RED   
  3 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT                 1:19.06    1:27.65        
  4 Rivera, Esmeralda Y       15 PLAC                 1:26.74    1:28.88        
  5 Renderos, Melanie J       17 UN-03                1:23.53    1:30.10        
  6 Nunally, Amara C          16 PLAC                 1:46.55    1:41.93        
 -- Rodriguez, Nahomi         15 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST                   41.32      38.84        
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                   43.12      42.22        
  3 Rodriguez, Nahomi         15 PLAC                      NT      42.35        
  4 Nunally, Amara C          16 PLAC                   59.35      47.73        
  5 Rivera, Esmeralda Y       15 PLAC                   46.64      47.84        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:48.10  15&O +WAG
        3:00.80  15&O .BLU
        3:17.30  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST                 2:58.05    3:01.74 .RED   
  2 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST                 3:18.28    3:11.73 .RED   
  3 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                 3:19.49    3:13.29 .RED   
  4 Foley, Vaitea V           15 PLAC                 3:29.15    3:28.65        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.80  15&O +WAG
        1:11.10  15&O .BLU
        1:17.50  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Melinda H        16 PLAC                 1:23.69    1:24.90        
  2 Vidal, Liliana X          15 UN-03                     NT    1:28.94        
  3 Ramirez, Anika C          16 UN-03                     NT    1:31.85        
  4 Alvarez, Leslie J         16 UN-03                     NT    1:32.81        
  5 Renderos, Melanie J       17 UN-03                1:27.94    1:37.15        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                    57.00    1:01.64        
  2 Curiel, Sammy A            6 PAC                       NT    2:17.17        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                    32.28      33.49        
  2 Curiel, Sammy A            6 PAC                       NT    1:07.52        
 -- Gonzalez, Marvin D         6 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                    30.77         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  7-8 .BLU
          47.30  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST                   37.65      35.48 .BLU   
  2 Santamaria, Alan I         8 PLAC                   43.69      40.33 .RED   
  3 Macias, Luis C             7 LMST                   40.91      40.35 .RED   
  4 Guerrero, Jacob            8 LMST                   41.59      40.96 .RED   
  5 Lara, Israel               8 LACT                   41.98      45.72 .RED   
  6 Gullickson, Anthony R      7 SOBA                   45.03      45.95 .RED   
  7 Duarte, Raul A             7 UN-03                     NT      45.97 .RED   
  8 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST                   41.65      46.70 .RED   
  9 Saucedo, Melvin            8 PLAC                      NT      46.82 .RED   
 10 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT                   46.00      49.44        
 11 Castillo, Isaac            8 UN-03                     NT      50.93        
 12 Herrera, Joshua G          8 UN-02                     NT      55.28        
 13 Barrientos, Jeshua J       8 LMST                      NT      59.10        
 14 Carrillo, Alexander D      8 PAC                       NT    1:19.88        
 15 Zuniga, Bradley A          8 PAC                       NT    1:38.05        
 -- Francia, Eric A            8 UN-01                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  7-8 .BLU
        1:42.00  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST                 1:30.61    1:24.11 .BLU   
  2 Santamaria, Alan I         8 PLAC                 1:30.34    1:25.32 .RED   
  3 Macias, Luis C             7 LMST                 1:31.59    1:30.95 .RED   
  4 Cline-Lopez, Santiago      8 SOBA                      NT    1:41.97 .RED   
  5 Duarte, Raul A             7 UN-03                     NT    1:42.63        
  6 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST                 1:44.54    1:46.57        
  7 Lara, Israel               8 LACT                      NT    1:47.74        
 -- Gullickson, Anthony R      7 SOBA                 2:08.87         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  7-8 .BLU
          25.90  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA                   21.06      22.05 .RED   
  2 Saucedo, Melvin            8 PLAC                      NT      25.12 .RED   
  3 Lara, Israel               8 LACT                   25.11      25.28 .RED   
  4 Francia, Eric A            8 UN-01                     NT      25.68 .RED   
  5 Gullickson, Anthony R      7 SOBA                   25.18      26.28        
  6 Barrientos, Jeshua J       8 LMST                      NT      27.92        
  7 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT                   28.61      29.10        
  8 Herrera, Joshua G          8 UN-02                     NT      34.46        
  9 Carrillo, Alexander D      8 PAC                       NT      40.04        
 -- Cline-Lopez, Santiago      8 SOBA                   22.40         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  7-8 .BLU
        1:01.20  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST                   56.09      52.73 .RED   
  2 Cline-Lopez, Santiago      8 SOBA                      NT    1:02.57        
 -- Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST                 1:01.73         DQ        
 -- Macias, Luis C             7 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Guerrero, Jacob            8 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Santamaria, Alan I         8 PLAC                 1:07.33         DQ        
 -- Castillo, Isaac            8 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Francia, Eric A            8 UN-01                     NT         DQ        
 -- Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA                   57.45         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  7-8 .BLU
          25.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA                   19.17      20.91 .BLU   
  2 Guerrero, Jacob            8 LMST                   26.87      23.58 .RED   
  3 Saucedo, Melvin            8 PLAC                      NT      28.39        
 -- Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT                   37.02         DQ        
 -- Barrientos, Jeshua J       8 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Castillo, Isaac            8 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Herrera, Joshua G          8 UN-02                     NT         DQ        
 -- Duarte, Raul A             7 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  9-10 SPJO
          32.80  9-10 +WAG
          34.10  9-10 .BLU
          37.20  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST                   32.39      32.08 +WAG   
  2 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-02                  32.99      34.58 .RED   
  3 Francia, Oscar D           9 UN-01                     NT      36.38 .RED   
  4 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST                   37.61      36.69 .RED   
  5 Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT                   37.83      37.01 .RED   
  6 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT                   38.59      37.99        
  7 Morgan, Bavly B           10 UN-02                  36.17      38.32        
  8 Jimenez, Pablo A          10 UN-03                     NT      38.98        
  9 Delgado, Pablo            10 LMST                      NT      39.29        
 10 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST                   38.25      39.50        
 10 Ramirez, Luis D            9 UN-03                     NT      39.50        
 12 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC                    40.68      39.61        
 13 Lazarevic, Stefan T       10 SOBA                   36.87      40.11        
 14 Pina, Julian               9 LMST                   43.11      40.54        
 15 Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT                   36.19      40.56        
 16 Nerio, Julian              9 UN-03                  47.03      40.76        
 17 Guerrero, Angel G          9 LMST                   42.51      42.26        
 18 Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-02                  40.97      42.59        
 19 Mendez, Victor H           9 LACT                      NT      43.68        
 20 Baez Amaya, Kevin A        9 LACT                   44.32      43.86        
 21 Blandon, Nathan R         10 PLAC                      NT      44.85        
 22 Roblero, Wilmer A         10 LACT                      NT      45.24        
 23 Garcia, Francisco          9 PLAC                   48.75      47.78        
 24 Roberson, Kasheef M        9 PLAC                      NT      51.22        
 25 Alvarez, Justin K         10 UN-03                     NT      53.59        
 26 Gonzalez, Miguel A        10 LMST                      NT      55.02        
 27 Aranda, Diego J           10 LMST                      NT      55.17        
 28 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E   9 LMST                      NT      56.03        
 29 Ventura, Brayan A          9 LACT                      NT      56.30        
 30 Gordillo, Jayden R         9 LACT                   52.67      59.48        
 31 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC                       NT    1:16.44        
 -- Rendon, Leo A             10 UN-02                     NT         NS        
 -- Munoz, Aiden A             9 UN-03                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.80  9-10 SPJO
        2:40.20  9-10 +WAG
        2:41.80  9-10 .BLU
        2:56.50  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST                 2:35.37    2:41.27 .BLU   
  2 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-02                3:06.00    2:48.83 .RED   
  3 Legarda, Sebastian        10 UN-04                     NT    2:53.31 .RED   
  4 Lazarevic, Stefan T       10 SOBA                      NT    3:00.20        
  5 Hakobyan, Haik            10 UN-01                     NT    3:03.59        
  6 Morgan, Bavly B           10 UN-02                     NT    3:03.70        
  7 Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-02                     NT    3:06.53        
  8 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                 3:05.78    3:06.79        
  9 Pina, Julian               9 LMST                      NT    3:07.66        
  9 Munoz, Aiden A             9 UN-03                     NT    3:07.66        
 11 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST                 3:08.98    3:07.95        
 12 Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT                      NT    3:08.00        
 13 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                 3:12.88    3:08.44        
 14 Jimenez, Pablo A          10 UN-03                     NT    3:18.13        
 15 Mendez, Victor H           9 LACT                      NT    3:29.46        
 16 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST                 3:17.67    3:33.22        
 17 Baez Amaya, Kevin A        9 LACT                      NT    3:36.69        
 18 Gordillo, Jayden R         9 LACT                      NT    4:14.45        
 19 Alvarez, Justin K         10 UN-03                     NT    4:20.30        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.80  9-10 SPJO
        1:25.40  9-10 +WAG
        1:28.70  9-10 .BLU
        1:37.00  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST                 1:19.93    1:21.82 +WAG   
  2 Ramirez, Luis D            9 UN-03                     NT    1:35.86 .RED   
  3 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                      NT    1:37.13        
  4 Legarda, Sebastian        10 UN-04                     NT    1:37.41        
  5 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                      NT    1:39.05        
  6 Francia, Oscar D           9 UN-01                     NT    1:39.90        
  7 Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT                      NT    1:40.97        
  8 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST                 1:38.91    1:41.83        
  9 Guerrero, Angel G          9 LMST                      NT    1:43.08        
 10 Hakobyan, Haik            10 UN-01                     NT    1:46.23        
 11 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT                      NT    1:46.63        
 12 Nerio, Julian              9 UN-03                     NT    1:48.51        
 13 Blandon, Nathan R         10 PLAC                      NT    1:50.37        
 14 Garcia, Francisco          9 PLAC                      NT    1:52.57        
 15 Gonzalez, Miguel A        10 LMST                      NT    1:56.35        
 16 Roberson, Kasheef M        9 PLAC                      NT    2:11.91        
 17 Aranda, Diego J           10 LMST                      NT    2:12.03        
 18 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E   9 LMST                      NT    2:12.05        
 19 Roblero, Wilmer A         10 LACT                      NT    2:17.65        
 20 Ventura, Brayan A          9 LACT                      NT    2:20.37        
 -- Jimenez, Pablo A          10 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Alvarez, Justin K         10 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 -- Rendon, Leo A             10 UN-02                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.10  9-10 SPJO
          44.60  9-10 +WAG
          45.60  9-10 .BLU
          49.80  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Bavly B           10 UN-02                  44.38      45.18 .BLU   
  2 Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT                   49.00      47.69 .RED   
  3 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                   48.00      48.62 .RED   
  4 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT                   48.58      49.13 .RED   
  5 Hakobyan, Haik            10 UN-01                     NT      49.84        
  6 Munoz, Aiden A             9 UN-03                     NT      52.89        
  7 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                      NT      53.52        
  8 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC                    53.57      53.88        
  9 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST                   52.71      54.01        
 10 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST                   55.83      55.83        
 11 Baez Amaya, Kevin A        9 LACT                      NT      58.33        
 12 Nerio, Julian              9 UN-03                     NT      58.85        
 13 Garcia, Francisco          9 PLAC                      NT      59.63        
 14 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST                 1:02.00    1:06.43        
 -- Legarda, Sebastian        10 UN-04                     NT         DQ        
 -- Gordillo, Jayden R         9 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-02                     NT         DQ        
 -- Roblero, Wilmer A         10 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Ventura, Brayan A          9 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Mendez, Victor H           9 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Roberson, Kasheef M        9 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Delgado, Pablo            10 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Lazarevic, Stefan T       10 SOBA                   50.86         DQ        
 -- Francia, Oscar D           9 UN-01                     NT         DQ        
 -- Aranda, Diego J           10 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Miguel A        10 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Aguilar Valle, Claudio E   9 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.20  9-10 SPJO
        1:29.40  9-10 .BLU
        1:30.70  9-10 +WAG
        1:37.60  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-02                1:31.17    1:31.76 .RED   
  2 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC                  1:58.83    1:41.74        
  3 Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT                      NT    1:43.81        
  4 Pina, Julian               9 LMST                 2:03.27    1:49.33        
  5 Delgado, Pablo            10 LMST                      NT    1:54.81        
  6 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST                 1:57.03    1:59.74        
  7 Blandon, Nathan R         10 PLAC                      NT    2:19.97        
 -- Ramirez, Luis D            9 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Guerrero, Angel G          9 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.10  11-12 SPJO
          28.80  11-12 +WAG
          30.80  11-12 .BLU
          33.60  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Joshua T          12 PLAC                   30.09      28.42 +WAG   
  2 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA                   29.59      29.58 .BLU   
  3 Dale, Kyler M             12 PLAC                      NT      31.40 .RED   
  4 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT                   31.61      31.85 .RED   
  5 Lopez, Juan B             11 PLAC                      NT      33.83        
  6 Vazquez, Diego E          12 UN-03                  37.89      34.20        
  7 Castleberry, Sean T       11 PLAC                   40.19      35.51        
  8 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST                   36.42      35.52        
  9 Saucedo, Mauricio         12 PLAC                      NT      35.65        
 10 Bernal, Yael              11 UN-03                     NT      35.93        
 11 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                   35.08      35.94        
 12 Rocha, Xavier A           11 UN-02                  45.09      38.69        
 13 Velasco, Juan Pablo       12 UN-03                  39.94      38.86        
 14 Zou, Danny                12 UN-01                     NT      39.25        
 15 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST                   41.17      39.96        
 16 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 PAC                    41.10      40.27        
 17 Coca, Alan J              11 LMST                   45.75      46.45        
 18 Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT                      NT      47.22        
 19 Roblero, David            11 LACT                      NT      50.80        
 20 Carrillo, Armando D       11 PAC                       NT      51.75        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:08.00  11-12 SPJO
        2:16.40  11-12 +WAG
        2:24.60  11-12 .BLU
        2:37.80  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Joshua T          12 PLAC                 2:31.77    2:24.52 .BLU   
  2 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA                 2:25.56    2:25.16 .RED   
  3 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST                 2:49.04    2:51.25        
  4 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST                 2:50.38    2:51.96        
  5 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                      NT    2:56.03        
  6 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST                 3:41.86    3:20.16        
  7 Arabian, Michael          11 UN-01                     NT    3:33.77        
  8 Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT                      NT    3:45.43        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:09.80  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Brandon M       12 LMST                15:11.94   13:23.61        
  2 Venegas, David            12 LACT                      NT   14:06.89        
  3 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST                      NT   15:44.27        
  4 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST                      NT   15:47.00        
  5 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST                      NT   16:38.39        
  6 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST                21:08.74   16:56.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.00  11-12 SPJO
        1:13.50  11-12 +WAG
        1:20.50  11-12 .BLU
        1:28.00  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale, Kyler M             12 PLAC                      NT    1:24.43 .RED   
  2 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT                 1:45.83    1:26.42 .RED   
  3 Guzman, Isac              12 LMST                 1:31.23    1:30.39        
  4 Velasco, Juan Pablo       12 UN-03                1:42.98    1:31.73        
  5 Lopez, Juan B             11 PLAC                      NT    1:35.02        
  6 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 PAC                  1:37.92    1:36.04        
  7 Castleberry, Sean T       11 PLAC                 1:54.97    1:41.23        
  8 Rocha, Xavier A           11 UN-02                     NT    1:41.57        
  9 Coca, Alan J              11 LMST                      NT    1:45.44        
 10 Saucedo, Mauricio         12 PLAC                      NT    1:45.61        
 11 Bernal, Yael              11 UN-03                     NT    1:47.09        
 12 Arabian, Michael          11 UN-01                     NT    1:51.94        
 13 Roblero, David            11 LACT                      NT    2:25.52        
 14 Carrillo, Armando D       11 PAC                       NT    2:36.69        
 -- Zou, Danny                12 UN-01                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.50  11-12 SPJO
          38.70  11-12 +WAG
          41.00  11-12 .BLU
          44.80  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA                   38.71      37.86 +WAG   
  2 Mendez, Joshua T          12 PLAC                   43.63      40.93 .BLU   
  3 Dale, Kyler M             12 PLAC                      NT      44.65 .RED   
  4 Saucedo, Mauricio         12 PLAC                      NT      45.47        
  5 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                   44.81      45.75        
  6 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                   50.37      47.23        
  7 Zou, Danny                12 UN-01                     NT      48.00        
  8 Rocha, Xavier A           11 UN-02                  53.52      48.89        
 -- Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Roblero, David            11 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Coca, Alan J              11 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Juan B             11 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Velasco, Juan Pablo       12 UN-03                1:11.77         DQ        
 -- Arabian, Michael          11 UN-01                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  11-12 .BLU
        3:26.20  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Brandon M       12 LMST                 3:46.70    2:55.05 .BLU   
  2 Venegas, David            12 LACT                      NT    3:14.80 .RED   
  3 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT                      NT    3:39.12        
  4 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST                 3:57.64    3:41.68        
  5 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST                      NT    3:43.83        
  6 Guzman, Isac              12 LMST                 3:49.36    3:44.50        
  7 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST                 4:30.20    3:46.75        
 -- Orozco, Nicolas M         12 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 -- Vazquez, Diego E          12 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.00  11-12 SPJO
        1:13.30  11-12 +WAG
        1:18.20  11-12 .BLU
        1:25.30  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Brandon M       12 LMST                 1:30.07    1:16.35 .BLU   
  2 Venegas, David            12 LACT                 1:17.60    1:20.19 .RED   
  3 Guzman, Isac              12 LMST                 1:45.98    1:30.26        
  4 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                      NT    1:34.39        
  5 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                      NT    1:34.46        
  6 Castleberry, Sean T       11 PLAC                      NT    1:35.85        
  7 Vazquez, Diego E          12 UN-03                     NT    1:36.38        
  8 Bernal, Yael              11 UN-03                     NT    1:37.47        
  9 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST                 2:04.55    1:45.08        
 10 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST                 2:17.70    1:51.70        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.90  13-14 SPJO
          27.50  13-14 .BLU
          30.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST                   26.28      26.34 .BLU   
  2 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                   26.38      26.52 .BLU   
  3 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-02                  28.89      27.90 .RED   
  4 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  14 LACT                   30.46      29.40 .RED   
  5 Gonzalez, William U       14 PLAC                   28.46      29.50 .RED   
  6 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST                   30.11      30.01        
  7 Reyes, Ansel E            13 SOBA                   31.57      30.91        
  8 Martinez, Jorge A         14 PLAC                      NT      30.92        
  9 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT                   30.61      30.93        
 10 Torres, Leonardo A        13 PLAC                   34.05      31.57        
 11 Velasco, Humberto C       13 UN-01                     NT      32.05        
 12 Keshishian, Artin H       13 UN-01                     NT      32.08        
 13 Santamaria, Luis A        14 PLAC                   31.90      32.16        
 14 Agulian, Paul A           13 UN-01                     NT      32.47        
 15 Arias, Leonardo J         13 PAC                    34.17      33.41        
 16 Bell, Myzel A             14 PLAC                   36.80      34.22        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.30  13-14 SPJO
        2:10.90  13-14 .BLU
        2:22.80  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                 2:02.10    2:04.41 .BLU   
  2 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                 2:11.94    2:16.08 .RED   
  3 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST                 2:19.11    2:22.28 .RED   
  4 Lyou, Kai J               13 SOBA                 2:25.12    2:26.69        
  5 Reyes, Ansel E            13 SOBA                 2:27.74    2:29.78        
  6 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-02                2:47.91    2:32.92        
  7 Santamaria, Luis A        14 PLAC                 2:36.31    2:37.55        
  8 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  14 LACT                      NT    2:43.20        
  9 Agulian, Paul A           13 UN-01                     NT    2:46.01        
 10 Bell, Myzel A             14 PLAC                 3:08.21    2:50.29        
 11 Caldwell, Kristian E      14 PLAC                 3:32.41    3:04.69        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:58.10  13-14 SPJO
       12:23.20  13-14 .BLU
       13:30.70  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST                15:49.51   12:25.01 .RED   
  2 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST                13:21.31   13:00.89 .RED   
  3 Lyou, Kai J               13 SOBA                13:47.98   13:43.32        
  4 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST                13:45.86   13:52.80        
  5 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST                      NT   14:11.15        
  6 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST                18:10.70   15:37.38        
  7 Cornejo, Angel            13 LMST                      NT   16:21.80        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.30  13-14 SPJO
        1:11.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:18.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST                 1:07.29    1:06.40 .BLU   
  2 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST                 1:09.58    1:08.12 .BLU   
  3 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                 1:08.68    1:08.45 .BLU   
  4 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT                 1:19.25    1:17.93 .RED   
  5 Gonzalez, William U       14 PLAC                 1:17.15    1:20.61        
  6 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  14 LACT                      NT    1:23.44        
  7 Torres, Leonardo A        13 PLAC                 1:35.50    1:26.51        
  8 Arias, Leonardo J         13 PAC                  1:34.02    1:33.40        
  9 Bell, Myzel A             14 PLAC                 1:43.96    1:35.65        
 10 Caldwell, Kristian E      14 PLAC                 1:47.34    1:39.78        
 -- Martinez, Jorge A         14 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST                 1:24.44         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                   33.32      34.14        
  2 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST                   47.66      38.95        
  3 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST                   42.94      39.21        
  4 Keshishian, Artin H       13 UN-01                     NT      42.46        
  5 Velasco, Humberto C       13 UN-01                     NT      47.97        
 -- Martinez, Jorge A         14 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.10  13-14 SPJO
        2:50.80  13-14 .BLU
        3:06.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                 2:42.98    2:44.72 .BLU   
  2 Reyes, Ansel E            13 SOBA                 3:39.44    2:52.59 .RED   
  3 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST                 3:03.79    2:56.82 .RED   
  4 Lyou, Kai J               13 SOBA                 3:12.97    3:03.25 .RED   
  5 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT                      NT    3:03.38 .RED   
  6 Torres, Leonardo A        13 PLAC                 3:21.95    3:05.18 .RED   
  7 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST                 4:20.88    3:08.17        
  8 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-02                     NT    3:17.90        
  9 Caldwell, Kristian E      14 PLAC                      NT    3:18.73        
 10 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST                      NT    3:36.91        
 11 Cornejo, Angel            13 LMST                      NT    3:52.84        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.80  13-14 SPJO
        1:07.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:13.80  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST                 1:10.09    1:09.04 .RED   
  2 Keshishian, Artin H       13 UN-01                     NT    1:22.32        
  3 Santamaria, Luis A        14 PLAC                 1:21.29    1:22.58        
  4 Gonzalez, William U       14 PLAC                 1:15.98    1:23.32        
  5 Agulian, Paul A           13 UN-01                     NT    1:23.72        
  6 Cornejo, Angel            13 LMST                 1:52.51    1:40.60        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.00  15&O +WAG
          26.50  15&O .BLU
          28.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Armando D        15 PLAC                   24.70      24.47 .BLU   
  2 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST                   28.00      26.62 .RED   
  3 Castro, Daniel            15 UN-03                     NT      27.97 .RED   
  4 Lopez, Brian              15 UN-03                  34.83      28.61 .RED   
  5 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST                   28.02      28.69 .RED   
  6 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-03                     NT      28.98        
  7 Simms, Brandon I          15 UN-03                     NT      31.07        
  8 Moreno, Christopher J     17 PLAC                      NT      32.64        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.20  15&O +WAG
        2:06.70  15&O .BLU
        2:18.20  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Armando D        15 PLAC                 1:55.41    1:56.21 .BLU   
  2 Hernandez, Werner S       16 PLAC                 2:07.41    2:09.29 .RED   
  3 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST                 2:16.07    2:15.84 .RED   
  4 Arias, Jared F            15 PAC                  2:24.87    2:20.22        
  5 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST                 2:23.70    2:25.33        
  6 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-03                     NT    2:25.60        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:10.00  15&O +WAG
       11:49.10  15&O .BLU
       12:53.50  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Armando D        15 PLAC                10:53.73   11:22.36 .BLU   
  2 Gonzalez, Danny           15 SOBA                      NT   11:34.90 .BLU   
  3 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST                      NT   12:21.31 .RED   
  4 Hernandez, Werner S       16 PLAC                12:26.18   12:21.48 .RED   
  5 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST                13:28.80   12:44.09 .RED   
  6 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST                13:01.07   13:00.50        
  7 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST                      NT   15:42.55        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.60  15&O +WAG
        1:09.30  15&O .BLU
        1:15.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom, Ethan Y              16 SOBA                 1:09.90    1:08.96 .BLU   
  2 Hernandez, Werner S       16 PLAC                 1:08.28    1:10.15 .RED   
  3 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST                 1:11.50    1:11.60 .RED   
  4 Perez, Arnold H           15 LACT                 1:16.07    1:11.83 .RED   
  5 Siordia, Patrick A        15 PAC                  1:15.19    1:14.71 .RED   
  6 Arias, Jared F            15 PAC                  1:19.88    1:17.41        
  7 Pantoja, Fernando         17 PLAC                 1:18.83    1:20.19        
  8 Manzano, Carlos A         16 UN-01                     NT    1:21.70        
  9 Simms, Brandon I          15 UN-03                     NT    1:29.97        
 -- Castro, Daniel            15 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siordia, Patrick A        15 PAC                    36.82      35.16        
  2 Lopez, Brian              15 UN-03                  43.06      36.30        
  3 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST                   46.23      37.43        
  4 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-03                     NT      41.13        
  5 Pantoja, Fernando         17 PLAC                      NT      42.36        
  6 Moreno, Christopher J     17 PLAC                      NT      44.95        
 -- Castro, Daniel            15 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.00  15&O +WAG
        2:43.00  15&O .BLU
        2:57.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom, Ethan Y              16 SOBA                      NT    2:42.86 .BLU   
  2 Siordia, Patrick A        15 PAC                  3:01.98    2:55.04 .RED   
  3 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST                      NT    2:55.80 .RED   
  4 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST                 3:35.19    2:59.87        
  5 Manzano, Carlos A         16 UN-01                     NT    3:04.65        
  6 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST                 3:51.74    3:14.12        
  7 Simms, Brandon I          15 UN-03                     NT    3:26.94        
 -- Perez, Arnold H           15 LACT                 3:03.26         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.60  15&O +WAG
        1:05.10  15&O .BLU
        1:11.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Danny           15 SOBA                   59.90    1:00.55 .BLU   
  2 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST                   59.32    1:01.34 .BLU   
  3 Tom, Ethan Y              16 SOBA                 1:03.77    1:04.35 .BLU   
  4 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST                 1:13.58    1:12.44        
  5 Arias, Jared F            15 PAC                  1:16.74    1:13.66        
  6 Manzano, Carlos A         16 UN-01                     NT    1:17.61        
  7 Lopez, Brian              15 UN-03                1:47.38    1:18.87        
  8 Pantoja, Fernando         17 PLAC                 1:14.54    1:20.02