ROSE Oct 20 Intrasquad - Meet Results

ROSE Oct 20 Intrasquad
10/20/2017 - 10/20/2017
PASADENA, CA United States
Updated: 10/24/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/24/2017 11:20 AM
                   Oct 20 2017 Intrasquad meet - 10/20/2017                    
                         Oct 20, 2017 Intrasquad Meet                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA                        1:25.46  
      40.05   45.41                                                
  2 Chung, Sarah G             8 ROSE-CA                        1:48.56  
      49.60   58.96                                                
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tina S                8 ROSE-CA                        1:33.89  
      46.10   47.79                                                
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tina S                8 ROSE-CA                        1:42.97  
      50.18   52.79                                                
  2 Chung, Sarah G             8 ROSE-CA                        2:02.11  
      57.64 1:04.47                                                
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA                        1:37.63  
      45.55   52.08                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                        1:24.72  
      40.06   44.66                                                
  2 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                        1:30.29  
      42.95   47.34                                                
  3 Chan, Mikayla T            9 ROSE-CA                        1:35.37  
      44.01   51.36                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                        1:21.99  
      39.69   42.30                                                
  2 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA                        1:25.73  
      42.82   42.91                                                
  3 Ordaz, Melissa R          10 ROSE-CA                        1:27.27  
      42.55   44.72                                                
  4 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA                        1:34.04  
      45.97   48.07                                                
  5 Ramaya, Alexa S           10 ROSE-CA                        1:35.78  
  6 Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA                        1:36.87  
      45.85   51.02                                                
  7 Dixon, Olivia J           10 ROSE-CA                        1:38.88  
      47.27   51.61                                                
  8 Chan, Mikayla T            9 ROSE-CA                        1:40.42  
      46.66   53.76                                                
  9 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                        1:42.44  
      49.59   52.85                                                
 10 Jeffries, Sara J           9 ROSE-CA                        1:43.48  
      50.33   53.15                                                
 11 Mechoso, Ella M            9 ROSE-CA                        1:44.92  
      46.10   58.82                                                
 12 Kleindorfer, Julia S       9 ROSE-CA                        1:52.72  
      52.43 1:00.29                                                
 -- Ostenson, Audrey B        10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      56.41                                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA                        1:22.17  
      38.96   43.21                                                
  2 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                        1:28.34  
      42.81   45.53                                                
  3 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                        1:29.21  
      42.63   46.58                                                
  4 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                        1:29.34  
      42.36   46.98                                                
  5 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA                        1:33.85  
      43.96   49.89                                                
  6 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA                        1:37.96  
      46.50   51.46                                                
  7 Ramaya, Alexa S           10 ROSE-CA                        1:40.22  
      48.76   51.46                                                
  8 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA                        1:42.11  
      48.45   53.66                                                
  9 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                        1:44.42  
      48.28   56.14                                                
 10 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA                        1:45.55  
      51.27   54.28                                                
 11 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA                        1:51.40  
      50.20 1:01.20                                                
 12 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA                        1:51.46  
      52.64   58.82                                                
 13 Dixon, Olivia J           10 ROSE-CA                        1:57.68  
      54.10 1:03.58                                                
 14 Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA                        1:58.31  
      55.86 1:02.45                                                
 15 Jeffries, Sara J           9 ROSE-CA                        1:58.69  
      54.51 1:04.18                                                
 16 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                        2:00.75  
      55.96 1:04.79                                                
 17 Mechoso, Ella M            9 ROSE-CA                        2:11.95  
    1:03.50 1:08.45                                                
 -- Kleindorfer, Julia S       9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      56.12 1:03.36                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                        1:19.83  
      33.94   45.89                                                
  2 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                        1:21.36  
      36.53   44.83                                                
  3 Gish, Addie R             10 ROSE-CA                        1:23.19  
      37.04   46.15                                                
  4 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA                        1:26.37  
      38.37   48.00                                                
  5 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                        1:29.16  
      41.22   47.94                                                
  6 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                        1:29.43  
      39.80   49.63                                                
  7 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA                        1:30.55  
      39.61   50.94                                                
  8 Ordaz, Melissa R          10 ROSE-CA                        1:39.10  
      46.31   52.79                                                
  9 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA                        1:41.63  
      39.16 1:02.47                                                
 10 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                        1:42.49  
      44.41   58.08                                                
 11 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                        1:43.43  
      44.07   59.36                                                
 -- Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      41.30   56.83                                                
 -- Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      46.83 1:01.60                                                
 -- Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      41.16   50.06                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA                        1:14.46  
      34.26   40.20                                                
  2 Gish, Addie R             10 ROSE-CA                        1:15.55  
      35.36   40.19                                                
  3 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                        1:16.55  
      34.50   42.05                                                
  4 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                        1:18.65  
      37.42   41.23                                                
  5 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA                        1:23.80  
      39.90   43.90                                                
  6 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA                        1:26.28  
      40.72   45.56                                                
  7 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                        1:26.38  
      39.62   46.76                                                
  8 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                        1:26.98  
      39.21   47.77                                                
  9 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                        1:27.04  
      40.54   46.50                                                
 10 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                        1:28.38  
      39.94   48.44                                                
 11 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                        1:39.18  
      45.49   53.69                                                
 12 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA                        1:41.13  
      46.87   54.26                                                
 13 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                        1:42.49  
      49.57   52.92                                                
 14 Ostenson, Audrey B        10 ROSE-CA                        2:00.00  
      57.41 1:02.59                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaver, Jaden L           12 ROSE-CA                        1:02.82  
      29.93   32.89                                                
  2 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                        1:04.18  
      30.69   33.49                                                
  3 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                        1:04.30  
      30.03   34.27                                                
  4 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA                        1:04.39  
      30.73   33.66                                                
  5 Han, Candy                12 ROSE-CA                        1:06.26  
      30.86   35.40                                                
  6 Malone, Amina R           12 ROSE-CA                        1:13.85  
      36.02   37.83                                                
  7 Suh, Natalie P            12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.71  
      35.20   39.51                                                
  8 McConnell, Grace M        11 ROSE-CA                        1:14.95  
      35.04   39.91                                                
  9 Summers, Piper J          11 ROSE-CA                        1:17.28  
      37.00   40.28                                                
 10 Lin, Sarina C             11 ROSE-CA                        1:17.50  
      36.74   40.76                                                
 11 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA                        1:20.92  
      38.63   42.29                                                
 12 Corddry, Sloane S         11 ROSE-CA                        1:26.34  
      40.81   45.53                                                
 13 Khachatryan, Andrea K     12 ROSE-CA                        1:28.51  
      40.91   47.60                                                
 14 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                        1:31.79  
      42.14   49.65                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Cassandra A      11 ROSE-CA                        1:12.32  
      35.07   37.25                                                
  2 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA                        1:12.68  
      34.99   37.69                                                
  3 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA                        1:13.41  
      34.50   38.91                                                
  4 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.05  
      35.90   38.15                                                
  5 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.37  
      35.84   38.53                                                
  6 Beaver, Jaden L           12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.38  
      35.76   38.62                                                
  7 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA                        1:14.59  
      36.24   38.35                                                
  8 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                        1:16.52  
      35.90   40.62                                                
  9 Kelly, Neila O            11 ROSE-CA                        1:16.76  
      36.98   39.78                                                
 10 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA                        1:18.45  
      37.66   40.79                                                
 11 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA                        1:19.10  
      38.71   40.39                                                
 12 Suh, Natalie P            12 ROSE-CA                        1:21.58  
      39.63   41.95                                                
 13 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA                        1:23.58  
      40.53   43.05                                                
 14 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA                        1:28.01  
      42.83   45.18                                                
 15 Corddry, Sloane S         11 ROSE-CA                        1:29.43  
      42.01   47.42                                                
 16 Khachatryan, Andrea K     12 ROSE-CA                        1:34.76  
      45.93   48.83                                                
 17 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA                        1:37.41  
      45.49   51.92                                                
 18 Ostenson, Charlotte I     12 ROSE-CA                        1:37.95  
      43.61   54.34                                                
 19 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                        1:43.99  
      48.73   55.26                                                
 20 Dudas, Delilah G          11 ROSE-CA                        1:44.42  
      51.61   52.81                                                
 -- Gonzalez, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      48.01                                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                        1:15.26  
      35.33   39.93                                                
  2 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                        1:16.17  
      35.84   40.33                                                
  3 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                        1:18.67  
      35.74   42.93                                                
  4 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA                        1:19.22  
      36.79   42.43                                                
  5 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                        1:19.83  
      37.49   42.34                                                
  6 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA                        1:20.53  
      37.47   43.06                                                
  7 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                        1:20.81  
      37.58   43.23                                                
  8 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                        1:22.33  
      39.58   42.75                                                
  9 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA                        1:23.80  
      39.02   44.78                                                
 10 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                        1:25.07  
      40.47   44.60                                                
 11 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                        1:25.74  
      40.98   44.76                                                
 12 Bao, Kayley               11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.18  
      43.68   48.50                                                
 13 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA                        1:35.76  
      45.54   50.22                                                
 14 Eshel, Lucy G             12 ROSE-CA                        1:36.58  
      45.38   51.20                                                
 15 Miller, Caroline E        12 ROSE-CA                        1:36.74  
      45.07   51.67                                                
 16 Drago, Gaia V             11 ROSE-CA                        1:37.73  
      46.34   51.39                                                
 17 Hajimiri, Daria S         11 ROSE-CA                        1:37.81  
      45.54   52.27                                                
 18 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                        1:41.11  
      46.85   54.26                                                
 19 Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA                        1:46.45  
      49.91   56.54                                                
 20 Ostenson, Charlotte I     12 ROSE-CA                        1:56.41  
      52.63 1:03.78                                                
 -- Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      49.34                                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA                        1:06.57  
      30.92   35.65                                                
  2 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA                        1:09.10  
      32.43   36.67                                                
  3 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.17  
      33.00   41.17                                                
  4 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                        1:21.44  
      37.46   43.98                                                
  5 Drago, Gaia V             11 ROSE-CA                        1:28.65  
      40.95   47.70                                                
  6 Han, Candy                12 ROSE-CA                        1:28.98  
      39.62   49.36                                                
  7 Miller, Caroline E        12 ROSE-CA                        1:29.38  
      40.24   49.14                                                
  8 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA                        1:30.06  
      38.31   51.75                                                
  9 McConnell, Grace M        11 ROSE-CA                        1:31.30  
      41.27   50.03                                                
 10 Summers, Piper J          11 ROSE-CA                        1:31.64  
      41.86   49.78                                                
 11 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.20  
      40.70   51.50                                                
 12 Malone, Amina R           12 ROSE-CA                        1:32.31  
      40.17   52.14                                                
 13 Murphy, Maggie R          11 ROSE-CA                        1:45.65  
      45.48 1:00.17                                                
 14 Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA                        1:59.52  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                        1:05.26  
      28.95   36.31                                                
  2 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                        1:07.47  
      31.11   36.36                                                
  3 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                        1:08.73  
      30.29   38.44                                                
  4 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                        1:08.89  
      31.19   37.70                                                
  5 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                        1:09.53  
      30.80   38.73                                                
  6 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA                        1:10.19  
      31.71   38.48                                                
  7 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA                        1:10.27  
      32.21   38.06                                                
  8 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                        1:11.29  
      33.02   38.27                                                
  9 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                        1:11.45  
      31.72   39.73                                                
 10 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                        1:12.47  
      34.02   38.45                                                
 11 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA                        1:12.73  
      32.73   40.00                                                
 12 Collins, Cassandra A      11 ROSE-CA                        1:13.06  
      34.12   38.94                                                
 13 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA                        1:13.32  
      33.59   39.73                                                
 14 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA                        1:14.44  
      33.71   40.73                                                
 15 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.65  
      34.49   40.16                                                
 16 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.72  
      34.28   40.44                                                
 17 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                        1:15.68  
      35.25   40.43                                                
 18 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                        1:15.70  
      34.22   41.48                                                
 19 Kelly, Neila O            11 ROSE-CA                        1:15.95  
      34.40   41.55                                                
 20 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA                        1:16.92  
      34.04   42.88                                                
 21 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.00  
      34.97   43.03                                                
 22 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.39  
      34.67   43.72                                                
 23 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA                        1:18.44  
      36.63   41.81                                                
 24 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA                        1:18.77  
      36.48   42.29                                                
 25 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA                        1:19.48  
      36.64   42.84                                                
 26 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                        1:21.48  
      36.70   44.78                                                
 27 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                        1:27.83  
      38.15   49.68                                                
 28 Bao, Kayley               11 ROSE-CA                        1:29.21  
      45.76   43.45                                                
 29 Lin, Sarina C             11 ROSE-CA                        1:29.34  
      40.39   48.95                                                
 30 Hajimiri, Daria S         11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.73  
      42.89   49.84                                                
 31 Eshel, Lucy G             12 ROSE-CA                        1:34.02  
      45.14   48.88                                                
 32 Murphy, Maggie R          11 ROSE-CA                        1:34.38  
      43.47   50.91                                                
 33 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA                        1:39.21  
      46.39   52.82                                                
 34 Gonzalez, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                        1:43.62  
      52.02   51.60                                                
 35 Dudas, Delilah G          11 ROSE-CA                        1:48.46  
      51.44   57.02                                                
 -- Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      42.56   49.26                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                        1:00.10  
      28.68   31.42                                                
  2 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA                        1:01.31  
      28.47   32.84                                                
  3 Kleindorfer, Clara A      13 ROSE-CA                        1:03.88  
      29.83   34.05                                                
  4 Trocker, Elise A          13 ROSE-CA                        1:03.96  
      30.44   33.52                                                
  5 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA                        1:04.11  
      30.27   33.84                                                
  6 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA                        1:05.54  
      31.21   34.33                                                
  7 Rolfe, Sasha L            13 ROSE-CA                        1:09.19  
      32.00   37.19                                                
  8 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA                        1:09.77  
      33.26   36.51                                                
  9 Dixon, Janel W            13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.71  
      36.17   39.54                                                
 10 Landswick, Hannah R       13 ROSE-CA                        1:19.74  
      38.16   41.58                                                
 11 Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  13 ROSE-CA                        1:20.04  
      37.36   42.68                                                
 12 Eisen, Cassie M           13 ROSE-CA                        1:40.63  
      45.24   55.39                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA                        1:09.93  
      33.78   36.15                                                
  2 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.58  
      36.93   38.65                                                
  3 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.62  
      35.34   40.28                                                
  4 Dixon, Janel W            13 ROSE-CA                        1:28.67  
      42.70   45.97                                                
  5 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA                        1:31.08  
      42.34   48.74                                                
  6 Landswick, Hannah R       13 ROSE-CA                        1:31.10  
      45.23   45.87                                                
  7 Worku, Grace M            14 ROSE-CA                        1:37.34  
      45.88   51.46                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Katharine E     13 ROSE-CA                        1:23.31  
      39.77   43.54                                                
  2 Lam, Ashly S              13 ROSE-CA                        1:24.37  
      40.72   43.65                                                
  3 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA                        1:26.56  
      41.13   45.43                                                
  4 Koyama, Mai               13 ROSE-CA                        1:26.74  
      40.52   46.22                                                
  5 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA                        1:28.00  
      41.44   46.56                                                
  6 Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA                        1:29.75  
      40.15   49.60                                                
  7 Calva-Despard, Rhea M     13 ROSE-CA                        1:32.43  
      42.49   49.94                                                
  8 Martinez, Elizabeth       14 ROSE-CA                        1:40.13  
      46.89   53.24                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA                        1:05.81  
      29.80   36.01                                                
  2 Trocker, Elise A          13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.47  
      31.44   36.03                                                
  3 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA                        1:08.88  
      32.49   36.39                                                
  4 Warschaw, Mikol T         13 ROSE-CA                        1:10.89  
      31.82   39.07                                                
  5 Rolfe, Sasha L            13 ROSE-CA                        1:12.18  
      32.91   39.27                                                
  6 Kleindorfer, Clara A      13 ROSE-CA                        1:12.64  
      32.53   40.11                                                
  7 Koyama, Mai               13 ROSE-CA                        1:26.06  
      37.25   48.81                                                
  8 Franklin, Katharine E     13 ROSE-CA                        1:31.15  
      40.91   50.24                                                
  9 Martinez, Elizabeth       14 ROSE-CA                        1:34.33  
      38.54   55.79                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.66  
      33.55   42.11                                                
  2 Lam, Ashly S              13 ROSE-CA                        1:21.58  
      39.19   42.39                                                
  3 Calva-Despard, Rhea M     13 ROSE-CA                        1:22.57  
      37.48   45.09                                                
  4 Edmonds, Lucia T          14 ROSE-CA                        1:24.56  
      39.37   45.19                                                
  5 Worku, Grace M            14 ROSE-CA                        1:32.75  
      42.99   49.76                                                
 -- Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      43.29                                                        
 -- Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      44.77                                                        
 -- Eisen, Cassie M           13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      51.24   52.02                                                
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hokyo, Jacey L            15 ROSE-CA                        1:00.66  
      28.46   32.20                                                
  2 Selby, Lola J             15 ROSE-CA                        1:02.80  
      29.91   32.89                                                
  3 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA                        1:06.18  
      31.70   34.48                                                
  4 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA                        1:08.51  
      32.45   36.06                                                
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Elizabeth A     16 ROSE-CA                        1:17.25  
      37.93   39.32                                                
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA                        1:27.46  
      40.98   46.48                                                
  2 Selby, Lola J             15 ROSE-CA                        1:28.52  
      41.63   46.89                                                
  3 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA                        1:29.69  
      41.34   48.35                                                
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hokyo, Jacey L            15 ROSE-CA                        1:05.38  
      30.81   34.57                                                
  2 Abelian, Andrea A         17 ROSE-CA                        1:09.66  
      30.71   38.95                                                
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abelian, Andrea A         17 ROSE-CA                        1:09.48  
      31.86   37.62                                                
 -- Martinez, Elizabeth A     16 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      34.32   44.83                                                
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      46.56   51.04                                                
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA                        1:36.83  
      44.87   51.96                                                
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               8 Unattached                     1:15.86  
      34.52   41.34                                                
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               8 Unattached                     1:15.54  
      34.60   40.94                                                
  2 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA                        1:25.01  
      39.71   45.30                                                
  3 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                        1:49.39  
      51.30   58.09                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Ian R                9 ROSE-CA                        1:29.67  
      39.56   50.11                                                
  2 Bai, Elliott T            10 ROSE-CA                        1:32.89  
      43.65   49.24                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                        1:24.86  
      41.14   43.72                                                
  2 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                        1:25.94  
      43.01   42.93                                                
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                        1:30.37  
      43.73   46.64                                                
  4 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                        1:33.87  
      45.59   48.28                                                
  5 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                        1:39.28  
      46.67   52.61                                                
  6 Ho, Ethan S               10 ROSE-CA                        1:40.36  
  7 Bai, Elliott T            10 ROSE-CA                        1:45.57  
      50.33   55.24                                                
  8 Landswick, Tait T         10 ROSE-CA                        1:51.55  
      54.36   57.19                                                
 -- Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      42.14   48.43                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA                        1:17.03  
      36.04   40.99                                                
  2 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA                        1:25.13  
      40.74   44.39                                                
  3 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                        1:28.35  
      41.41   46.94                                                
  4 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                        1:31.14  
      44.22   46.92                                                
  5 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA                        1:32.52  
      44.09   48.43                                                
  6 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                        1:34.97  
      45.10   49.87                                                
  7 An, Brandon               10 ROSE-CA                        1:35.27  
      44.87   50.40                                                
  8 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                        1:39.17  
      47.70   51.47                                                
  9 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                        1:39.85  
      47.67   52.18                                                
 10 Ho, Ethan S               10 ROSE-CA                        1:44.65  
      48.83   55.82                                                
 11 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                        1:47.57  
      52.27   55.30                                                
 12 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                        1:50.56  
      50.85   59.71                                                
 13 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                        1:56.15  
      54.23 1:01.92                                                
 14 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                        1:58.23  
      55.21 1:03.02                                                
 15 Chung, David J             9 ROSE-CA                        1:59.99  
      56.95 1:03.04                                                
 16 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA                        2:04.19  
      57.72 1:06.47                                                
 17 Landswick, Tait T         10 ROSE-CA                        2:09.81  
    1:01.30 1:08.51                                                
 -- Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      50.58   57.47                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 An, Brandon               10 ROSE-CA                        1:21.63  
      36.17   45.46                                                
  2 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                        1:43.59  
      43.19 1:00.40                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA                        1:09.66  
      32.63   37.03                                                
  2 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                        1:13.00  
      33.57   39.43                                                
  3 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA                        1:14.50  
      34.39   40.11                                                
  4 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA                        1:19.03  
      34.62   44.41                                                
  5 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                        1:19.18  
      36.00   43.18                                                
  6 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                        1:20.87  
      36.87   44.00                                                
  7 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                        1:29.32  
      40.18   49.14                                                
  8 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                        1:42.00  
      48.50   53.50                                                
  9 Chung, David J             9 ROSE-CA                        1:45.56  
      50.55   55.01                                                
 -- Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      52.22   56.04                                                
 -- Wong, Ian R                9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      45.97   52.76                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutakidis, Athan C       11 ROSE-CA                        1:09.94  
      33.33   36.61                                                
  2 Hwang, Do Yeon            11 ROSE-CA                        1:10.61  
      33.41   37.20                                                
  3 Marsden, Finn J           11 ROSE-CA                        1:10.76  
      33.54   37.22                                                
  4 Eshel, Ben M              12 ROSE-CA                        1:13.12  
      35.57   37.55                                                
  5 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                        1:15.39  
      35.70   39.69                                                
  6 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA                        1:28.33  
      42.65   45.68                                                
 -- Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Thomas J           12 ROSE-CA                        1:25.67  
      42.52   43.15                                                
  2 Boutakidis, Athan C       11 ROSE-CA                        1:26.72  
      39.73   46.99                                                
  3 Khachatryan, Andre J      11 ROSE-CA                        1:47.04  
      51.75   55.29                                                
 -- Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      56.89   55.81                                                
 -- Eshel, Ben M              12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      41.55   43.21                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA                        1:10.15  
      33.13   37.02                                                
  2 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                        1:13.30  
      33.91   39.39                                                
  3 Liu, Kevin                12 ROSE-CA                        1:15.93  
      35.51   40.42                                                
  4 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA                        1:18.78  
      37.17   41.61                                                
  5 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                        1:21.24  
      38.71   42.53                                                
  6 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                        1:22.77  
      38.77   44.00                                                
  7 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA                        1:27.82  
      41.74   46.08                                                
  8 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                        1:28.03  
      42.51   45.52                                                
  9 Stone, Thomas J           12 ROSE-CA                        1:31.29  
      42.10   49.19                                                
 10 Crowley, Will M           11 ROSE-CA                        1:36.11  
      44.60   51.51                                                
 11 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                        1:40.15  
      46.99   53.16                                                
 12 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                        1:42.10  
      49.16   52.94                                                
 13 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                        1:42.26  
      48.00   54.26                                                
 14 Lahlou, Moe               11 ROSE-CA                        1:47.19  
      49.73   57.46                                                
 15 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA                        1:56.75  
      51.19 1:05.56                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Harrison J       11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.93  
      35.46   43.47                                                
  2 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA                        1:19.66  
      36.29   43.37                                                
  3 Hwang, Do Yeon            11 ROSE-CA                        1:22.31  
      37.35   44.96                                                
  4 Marsden, Finn J           11 ROSE-CA                        1:26.98  
      40.04   46.94                                                
  5 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                        1:31.51  
      41.78   49.73                                                
  6 Bigelow, Andrew J         11 ROSE-CA                        1:40.33  
      43.80   56.53                                                
  7 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                        1:44.09  
      45.66   58.43                                                
  8 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                        1:48.48  
      49.60   58.88                                                
 -- Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      51.04                                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA                        1:02.98  
      28.84   34.14                                                
  2 Liu, Kevin                12 ROSE-CA                        1:03.35  
      28.57   34.78                                                
  3 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                        1:04.15  
      28.92   35.23                                                
  4 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA                        1:09.98  
      32.73   37.25                                                
  5 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                        1:10.50  
      32.02   38.48                                                
  6 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                        1:13.45  
      34.39   39.06                                                
  7 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA                        1:13.58  
      33.25   40.33                                                
  8 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA                        1:16.35  
      36.99   39.36                                                
  9 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                        1:17.62  
      35.80   41.82                                                
 10 Summers, Harrison J       11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.91  
      37.17   41.74                                                
 11 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                        1:20.92  
      36.99   43.93                                                
 12 Crowley, Will M           11 ROSE-CA                        1:22.45  
      36.33   46.12                                                
 13 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                        1:24.76  
      37.68   47.08                                                
 14 Lahlou, Moe               11 ROSE-CA                        1:37.76  
      46.78   50.98                                                
 -- Khachatryan, Andre J      11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      50.77                                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Ethan R            14 ROSE-CA                          58.80  
      27.48   31.32                                                
  2 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA                          59.80  
      28.17   31.63                                                
  3 Dosti, Daniel B           13 ROSE-CA                        1:00.92  
      28.22   32.70                                                
  4 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA                        1:01.26  
      29.13   32.13                                                
  5 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA                        1:02.31  
      29.09   33.22                                                
  6 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA                        1:03.74  
      30.79   32.95                                                
  7 Sharp, Aaron J            13 ROSE-CA                        1:03.85  
      29.46   34.39                                                
  8 Hasbrouck, Mason R        13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.25  
      31.96   35.29                                                
  9 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA                        1:09.89  
      32.15   37.74                                                
 10 Cruce, Colin E            13 ROSE-CA                        1:10.95  
 11 Dudas, Mitchell X         13 ROSE-CA                        1:18.90  
      36.95   41.95                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA                        1:05.94  
      31.64   34.30                                                
  2 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA                        1:10.09  
      33.47   36.62                                                
  3 Dosti, Daniel B           13 ROSE-CA                        1:10.68  
      33.84   36.84                                                
  4 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.67  
      35.97   39.70                                                
  5 Cruce, Colin E            13 ROSE-CA                        1:22.31  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.56  
      35.64   39.92                                                
  2 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       14 ROSE-CA                        1:17.57  
      36.09   41.48                                                
  3 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA                        1:19.99  
      37.68   42.31                                                
  4 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA                        1:20.34  
      36.72   43.62                                                
  5 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA                        1:23.79  
      39.53   44.26                                                
  6 Cho, Vincent              13 ROSE-CA                        1:25.44  
      40.10   45.34                                                
  7 Castaneda Bautista, Mich  14 ROSE-CA                        1:30.06  
      41.88   48.18                                                
  8 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 Unattached                     1:30.33  
      43.59   46.74                                                
  9 Olmsted, Garrett J        13 ROSE-CA                        1:30.88  
      42.56   48.32                                                
 10 Dudas, Mitchell X         13 ROSE-CA                        1:34.59  
      44.10   50.49                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 Unattached                     1:08.53  
      30.96   37.57                                                
  2 Frost, Ethan R            14 ROSE-CA                        1:09.39  
      31.22   38.17                                                
  3 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA                        1:10.88  
      31.45   39.43                                                
  4 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA                        1:12.51  
  5 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       14 ROSE-CA                        1:14.02  
      32.69   41.33                                                
  6 Alvarez, Jadan            13 ROSE-CA                        1:34.56  
      40.97   53.59                                                
  7 Cho, Vincent              13 ROSE-CA                        1:42.10  
      41.83 1:00.27                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castaneda Bautista, Mich  14 ROSE-CA                        1:16.75  
      35.25   41.50                                                
  2 Sharp, Aaron J            13 ROSE-CA                        1:17.61  
      35.28   42.33                                                
  3 Hasbrouck, Mason R        13 ROSE-CA                        1:19.86  
      39.61   40.25                                                
  4 Olmsted, Garrett J        13 ROSE-CA                        1:20.84  
      40.58   40.26                                                
  5 Alvarez, Jadan            13 ROSE-CA                        1:21.81  
      39.16   42.65                                                
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA                          55.53  
      26.25   29.28                                                
  2 Strong, Caleb J           16 ROSE-CA                          58.19  
      27.15   31.04                                                
  3 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA                          58.29  
      27.45   30.84                                                
  4 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA                        1:07.21  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koyama, Jo                15 ROSE-CA                        1:10.98  
      32.88   38.10                                                
  2 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA                        1:16.09  
      35.21   40.88                                                
  3 Nachtrieb, Evan W         17 ROSE-CA                        1:21.93  
      37.79   44.14                                                
  4 Weiss, Will S             16 Unattached                     1:22.87  
      39.47   43.40                                                
  5 Debonne, Jensen E         16 ROSE-CA                        1:24.76  
      38.92   45.84                                                
  6 Shepherd, Jarred M        15 ROSE-CA                        1:24.79  
      38.21   46.58                                                
  6 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA                        1:24.79  
      39.63   45.16                                                
 -- Cervantes, Kenny N        15 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      44.42                                                        
 -- Dudas, Jack R             16 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      37.16   41.90                                                
 -- Martin, Rory F            15 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      50.63   56.93                                                
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koyama, Jo                15 ROSE-CA                        1:01.58  
      28.40   33.18                                                
  2 Strong, Caleb J           16 ROSE-CA                        1:07.30  
      30.42   36.88                                                
  3 Dudas, Jack R             16 ROSE-CA                        1:08.59  
      30.66   37.93                                                
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA                        1:06.09  
      30.27   35.82                                                
  2 Shepherd, Jarred M        15 ROSE-CA                        1:09.36  
      31.95   37.41                                                
  3 Weiss, Will S             16 Unattached                     1:12.31  
      33.01   39.30                                                
  4 Debonne, Jensen E         16 ROSE-CA                        1:16.48  
      35.58   40.90                                                
  5 Cervantes, Kenny N        15 ROSE-CA                        1:25.50  
      38.25   47.25                                                
 -- Martin, Rory F            15 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      43.35   52.54                                                
 -- Nachtrieb, Evan W         17 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      28.88   34.78