TORR IMR/IMX - Meet Results

TORR IMR/IMX
10/7/2017 - 10/8/2017
San Fernando, CA USA
Updated: 10/8/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Swim Torrance          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/8/2017 10:08 PM
                 2017 CA TORR IMR/IMX - 10/7/2017 to 10/8/2017                 
                   2017 CA TORR IMR-IMX, Sanction #: S17-296                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
          33.90  7-10 .BLU Blue Time
          37.00  7-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                28.20      28.22 .BLU   
  2 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA                29.86      29.44 .BLU   
  3 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA                32.21      31.36 .BLU   
  4 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                33.46      32.14 .BLU   
  5 Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA                33.13      32.68 .BLU   
  6 Vass, Eva M                9 UN-01-CA               33.08      33.39 .BLU   
  7 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                32.86      35.85 .RED   
  8 Jackson, Taylor A         10 UN-01-CA               37.00      40.73        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  7-10 .BLU Blue Time
        1:21.50  7-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:21.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              1:07.66    1:05.10 .BLU   
  2 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA              1:07.54    1:05.29 .BLU   
  3 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA              1:12.11    1:08.30 .BLU   
  4 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              1:15.27    1:09.05 .BLU   
  5 Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA              1:15.14    1:12.23 .BLU   
  6 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 UN-03-CA             1:14.01    1:15.16 .RED   
  7 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:20.36    1:15.83 .RED   
  8 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              1:20.29    1:17.92 .RED   
  9 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA              1:21.38    1:21.41 .RED   
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU Blue Time
        2:56.80  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA              2:23.65    2:13.21 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA              2:31.66    2:16.40 .BLU   
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              2:56.80    2:23.76 .BLU   
  4 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              2:28.48    2:24.45 .BLU   
  5 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA              2:41.23    2:30.11 .BLU   
  6 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              2:42.72    2:33.79 .BLU   
  7 Vass, Eva M                9 UN-01-CA             2:35.85    2:34.09 .BLU   
  8 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 UN-03-CA             2:46.92    2:35.15 .BLU   
  9 Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA              2:46.76    2:37.51 .BLU   
 10 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              2:48.16    2:40.45 .BLU   
 11 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              2:56.80    2:42.23 .RED   
 12 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA              2:56.80    2:45.14 .RED   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  7-10 .BLU Blue Time
        1:36.80  7-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA              1:15.48    1:12.13 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA              1:17.28    1:12.91 .BLU   
  3 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA              1:12.83    1:13.14 .BLU   
  4 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              1:15.20    1:14.58 .BLU   
  5 Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA              1:28.34    1:16.29 .BLU   
  6 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              1:16.64    1:17.96 .BLU   
  7 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA              1:20.47    1:18.30 .BLU   
  8 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA              1:19.43    1:20.50 .BLU   
  9 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 UN-03-CA             1:28.46    1:20.82 .BLU   
 10 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              1:23.58    1:22.95 .BLU   
 11 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:28.44    1:25.79 .BLU   
 12 Vass, Eva M                9 UN-01-CA             1:36.80    1:26.33 .BLU   
 13 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              1:29.06    1:28.53 .BLU   
 14 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA              1:32.19    1:29.52 .RED   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  7-10 .BLU Blue Time
        1:49.10  7-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:49.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA              1:22.49    1:18.11 .BLU   
  2 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA              1:24.44    1:22.54 .BLU   
  3 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              1:34.87    1:26.19 .BLU   
  4 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA              1:29.92    1:26.54 .BLU   
  5 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA              1:27.25    1:26.99 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA              1:27.39    1:27.27 .BLU   
  7 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              1:37.19    1:29.80 .BLU   
  8 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              1:40.96    1:29.86 .BLU   
  9 Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA              1:40.31    1:30.76 .BLU   
 10 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              1:41.27    1:32.26 .BLU   
 11 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:41.37    1:34.62 .BLU   
 12 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 UN-03-CA             1:41.25    1:35.17 .BLU   
 13 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA              1:39.14    1:38.39 .BLU   
 14 Vass, Eva M                9 UN-01-CA             1:49.10    1:51.62        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  7-10 .BLU Blue Time
        1:37.40  7-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:37.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA              1:11.09    1:09.58 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA              1:19.81    1:10.36 .BLU   
  3 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              1:25.46    1:16.37 .BLU   
  4 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA              1:25.92    1:17.41 .BLU   
  5 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA              1:19.11    1:18.56 .BLU   
  6 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              1:27.94    1:20.13 .BLU   
  7 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              1:26.27    1:20.46 .BLU   
  8 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA              1:33.32    1:22.21 .BLU   
  9 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 UN-03-CA             1:37.40    1:26.85 .BLU   
 10 Vass, Eva M                9 UN-01-CA             1:37.40    1:27.57 .BLU   
 11 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA              1:31.36    1:28.58 .BLU   
 12 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              1:31.21    1:29.63 .RED   
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU Blue Time
        3:23.50  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  3:23.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA              2:37.57    2:34.11 .BLU   
  2 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              2:41.65    2:39.58 .BLU   
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              2:46.16    2:39.77 .BLU   
  4 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA              2:45.42    2:39.80 .BLU   
  5 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA              2:59.50    2:47.88 .BLU   
  6 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              2:59.69    2:48.12 .BLU   
  7 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA              2:52.16    2:50.10 .BLU   
  8 Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA              3:06.83    2:50.92 .BLU   
  9 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 UN-03-CA             3:23.50    2:51.25 .BLU   
 10 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              3:00.10    2:55.71 .BLU   
 11 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              3:14.90    2:59.93 .BLU   
 12 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA              3:09.27    3:03.92 .BLU   
 -- Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA              2:33.78         DQ        
 -- Vass, Eva M                9 UN-01-CA             3:15.58         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
          33.90  5-10 .BLU Blue Time
          37.00  5-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-10:  Slower than 33.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA                 34.21      31.23 .BLU   
  2 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 34.94      32.99 .BLU   
  3 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                34.66      34.31 .RED   
  4 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       10 LASC-CA                34.61      34.41 .RED   
  5 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                38.03      34.99 .RED   
  6 Albertson, Ava M           9 UN-01-CA               35.32      35.07 .RED   
  7 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA                36.11      35.77 .RED   
  8 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                34.94      36.40 .RED   
  9 Lunde, Christine M        10 TORR-CA                35.25      36.42 .RED   
 10 Wu, Lily K                 9 UN-05-CA               34.14      36.50 .RED   
 11 Lopez, Marilyn             8 SGAC-CA                   NT      36.82 .RED   
 12 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA                35.19      37.07        
 13 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA                41.90      37.25        
 14 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA                37.00      37.28        
 15 Perner, Lilli A            9 DRGN-CA                41.26      37.32        
 16 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA                36.35      38.12        
 17 Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA                35.20      38.80        
 18 Chung, Christine L         9 RYL-CA                 39.37      38.81        
 19 Arellano, Rosie D          8 SGAC-CA                46.93      39.05        
 20 Arnold, Eryn G             8 UN-03-CA               42.59      39.37        
 21 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                41.76      39.59        
 22 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                48.59      39.90        
 23 Stubbeman, Sky K          10 LASC-CA                45.12      40.38        
 24 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                38.41      40.54        
 25 Gonzalez, Key E            8 TORR-CA                40.44      41.02        
 26 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                 43.15      41.88        
 27 Sun, Lauren J              8 KSST-CA                40.00      42.54        
 28 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                 43.45      42.91        
 29 Rauzon, Lilly J           10 TORR-CA                   NT      43.15        
 30 Shin, Ashley Y             9 KSST-CA                42.47      43.31        
 31 Herrera, Mayu G           10 TORR-CA                39.96      43.61        
 32 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA                45.00      43.98        
 33 Kim, Olivia J              8 KSST-CA                42.69      44.47        
 34 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                40.71      45.87        
 35 Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA                42.28      47.57        
 36 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                54.56      48.01        
 37 Davies, Abbi E             9 TORR-CA                47.65      48.82        
 38 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                48.73      49.65        
 39 Edwards, Charlotte E       9 TORR-CA                   NT      51.90        
 40 Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA                58.56      57.27        
 -- Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                35.33         DQ        
 -- Chiroglyan, Lili A         9 DRGN-CA                43.05         NS        
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU Blue Time
        1:21.50  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA               1:14.87    1:09.05 .BLU   
  2 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA              1:17.25    1:12.99 .BLU   
  3 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA               1:15.21    1:14.20 .BLU   
  4 Shen, Katherine J          9 UN-02-CA             1:16.38    1:14.66 .BLU   
  5 Liu, Joy H                 9 TORR-CA              1:32.54    1:15.56 .RED   
  6 Albertson, Ava M           9 UN-01-CA             1:20.88    1:16.85 .RED   
  7 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       10 LASC-CA              1:21.14    1:17.53 .RED   
  8 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA              1:19.97    1:17.95 .RED   
  9 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA              1:20.95    1:17.96 .RED   
 10 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA              1:24.16    1:18.43 .RED   
 11 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA              1:27.36    1:19.09 .RED   
 12 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA              1:21.40    1:19.13 .RED   
 13 Wu, Lily K                 9 UN-05-CA             1:19.53    1:19.77 .RED   
 14 Perner, Lilli A            9 DRGN-CA              1:26.44    1:19.88 .RED   
 15 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA              1:29.01    1:21.60        
 16 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:21.64        
 17 Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA              1:26.52    1:22.63        
 18 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA              1:21.64    1:23.82        
 19 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA              1:41.89    1:23.98        
 20 Lunde, Christine M        10 TORR-CA              1:30.57    1:24.23        
 21 Arnold, Eryn G             8 UN-03-CA             1:34.39    1:26.15        
 22 Lopez, Marilyn             8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:26.80        
 23 Arellano, Rosie D          8 SGAC-CA              1:44.59    1:27.39        
 24 Stubbeman, Sky K          10 LASC-CA              1:29.38    1:27.60        
 25 Chung, Christine L         9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:28.04        
 26 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                   NT    1:29.41        
 27 Gonzalez, Key E            8 TORR-CA              1:28.95    1:29.77        
 28 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA              1:38.07    1:29.95        
 29 Chan, Kiki V               8 DRGN-CA              1:29.27    1:30.79        
 30 Shin, Ashley Y             9 KSST-CA              1:34.89    1:32.95        
 31 Kim, Olivia J              8 KSST-CA              1:21.00    1:34.03        
 32 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA               1:42.83    1:34.75        
 33 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA              1:35.34    1:36.43        
 34 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA              1:36.27    1:37.26        
 35 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA               1:43.22    1:37.43        
 36 Chiroglyan, Lili A         9 DRGN-CA              1:37.71    1:37.68        
 37 Rauzon, Lilly J           10 TORR-CA              1:41.12    1:38.94        
 38 Herrera, Mayu G           10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:39.19        
 39 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:39.57        
 40 Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA              1:45.77    1:44.12        
 41 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:48.41        
 42 Davies, Abbi E             9 TORR-CA              1:50.30    1:48.88        
 43 Edwards, Charlotte E       9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:51.78        
 44 Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA                   NT    2:04.33        
 -- Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA              1:31.89         NS        
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  5-10 .BLU Blue Time
        1:21.50  5-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-10:  Slower than 1:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Katherine J          9 UN-02-CA             1:16.38    1:14.84 .RED   
  2 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA              1:24.71    1:15.50 .RED   
  3 Waters, Sophia E           9 WEST-CA              1:16.42    1:18.82 .RED   
  4 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA              1:21.40    1:21.01 .RED   
  5 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA              1:20.95    1:21.50 .RED   
  6 An, Nadia Y                9 KSST-CA              1:25.28    1:23.11        
  7 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA              1:28.07    1:26.54        
  8 Yang, Crystal              9 CITI-CA              1:31.78    1:28.75        
  9 Kim, Olivia J              8 KSST-CA              1:21.00    1:31.39        
 10 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA              1:34.11    1:35.79        
 11 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA              1:35.34    1:36.02        
 12 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA              1:36.27    1:37.44        
 13 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:41.71        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
          40.50  5-10 .BLU Blue Time
          44.30  5-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-10:  Slower than 40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA                 41.08      37.49 .BLU   
  2 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                40.99      38.59 .BLU   
  3 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 41.17      39.35 .BLU   
  4 Shen, Katherine J          9 UN-02-CA               41.44      39.43 .BLU   
  5 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA                40.58      40.06 .BLU   
  6 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                44.70      40.22 .BLU   
  7 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA                41.17      41.12 .RED   
  8 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                43.37      41.24 .RED   
  9 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                43.13      41.28 .RED   
 10 Chung, Christine L         9 RYL-CA                 44.77      41.57 .RED   
 11 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                41.71      42.03 .RED   
 12 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA                44.00      42.69 .RED   
 13 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                45.81      42.74 .RED   
 14 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA                44.04      43.25 .RED   
 15 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                53.68      43.32 .RED   
 16 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                45.75      43.42 .RED   
 17 Liu, Joy H                 9 TORR-CA                45.91      43.51 .RED   
 18 Albertson, Ava M           9 UN-01-CA               50.50      43.59 .RED   
 19 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA                44.20      44.17 .RED   
 20 Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA                45.25      44.43        
 21 Yang, Crystal              9 CITI-CA                43.28      44.45        
 22 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       10 LASC-CA                45.71      45.04        
 23 Chan, Kiki V               8 DRGN-CA                47.50      45.18        
 24 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                47.61      45.20        
 25 Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA                47.19      45.30        
 26 An, Nadia Y                9 KSST-CA                45.91      45.60        
 27 Lunde, Christine M        10 TORR-CA                44.70      45.68        
 28 Arnold, Eryn G             8 UN-03-CA               53.49      46.31        
 29 Wu, Lily K                 9 UN-05-CA               46.62      46.58        
 30 Kim, Olivia J              8 KSST-CA                46.93      47.31        
 31 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                49.09      47.42        
 32 Gonzalez, Key E            8 TORR-CA                46.47      47.49        
 33 Sun, Lauren J              8 KSST-CA                45.00      47.57        
 34 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                46.31      48.43        
 35 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA                50.66      48.62        
 36 Stubbeman, Sky K          10 LASC-CA                57.55      49.39        
 37 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                 51.78      52.81        
 38 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA              1:01.50      53.29        
 39 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                 52.84      53.55        
 40 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT-CA                56.08      54.04        
 41 Herrera, Mayu G           10 TORR-CA                59.71      55.33        
 42 Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA              1:00.45      57.26        
 43 Rauzon, Lilly J           10 TORR-CA                   NT      57.75        
 44 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA              1:03.22      58.52        
 -- Edwards, Charlotte E       9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
          45.60  5-10 .BLU Blue Time
          49.80  5-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-10:  Slower than 45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA                 45.96      45.27 .BLU   
  2 Wu, Lily K                 9 UN-05-CA               46.35      45.82 .RED   
  3 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                48.01      45.85 .RED   
  4 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                47.20      46.15 .RED   
  5 Shin, Ashley Y             9 KSST-CA                49.21      46.74 .RED   
  6 Albertson, Ava M           9 UN-01-CA               49.34      46.76 .RED   
  7 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA                54.73      46.98 .RED   
  8 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                47.92      47.06 .RED   
  9 Liu, Joy H                 9 TORR-CA                47.65      47.07 .RED   
 10 Shen, Katherine J          9 UN-02-CA               49.53      47.51 .RED   
 11 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                45.80      48.13 .RED   
 12 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                46.51      48.21 .RED   
 13 Stubbeman, Sky K          10 LASC-CA                51.00      48.94 .RED   
 14 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA                48.14      48.96 .RED   
 15 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA                52.11      49.35 .RED   
 16 Chiroglyan, Lili A         9 DRGN-CA                50.72      49.82        
 17 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 49.32      49.92        
 18 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       10 LASC-CA                48.79      50.09        
 19 Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA                51.07      50.50        
 20 Gonzalez, Key E            8 TORR-CA                52.13      50.53        
 21 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA                58.95      50.56        
 22 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                54.52      50.83        
 23 Kim, Olivia J              8 KSST-CA                50.07      51.08        
 24 Lopez, Marilyn             8 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.72        
 25 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                54.40      51.80        
 26 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA                   NT      52.12        
 27 Arnold, Eryn G             8 UN-03-CA               51.44      52.54        
 28 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                   NT      53.07        
 29 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                53.97      53.15        
 30 Chan, Kiki V               8 DRGN-CA                49.74      53.47        
 31 Lunde, Christine M        10 TORR-CA                54.32      54.02        
 32 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                 54.56      54.94        
 33 Arellano, Rosie D          8 SGAC-CA              1:10.50      54.97        
 34 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA              1:07.99      55.07        
 35 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                 56.11      55.12        
 36 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA                57.56      55.42        
 37 Herrera, Mayu G           10 TORR-CA                58.47      57.17        
 38 Davies, Abbi E             9 TORR-CA                56.85      58.27        
 39 Edwards, Charlotte E       9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:00.95        
 40 Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA              1:09.97    1:09.90        
 -- Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA                48.00         DQ        
 -- Perner, Lilli A            9 DRGN-CA                56.13         DQ        
 -- Rauzon, Lilly J           10 TORR-CA                58.56         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly IM Ready
===============================================================================
          38.30  5-10 .BLU Blue Time
          41.80  5-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-10:  Slower than 38.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 38.35      36.40 .BLU   
  2 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                39.17      37.84 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Sophia               10 DRGN-CA                   NT      38.00 .BLU   
  4 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA                 38.56      38.32 .RED   
  5 Waters, Sophia E           9 WEST-CA                42.13      38.71 .RED   
  6 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA                38.69      39.79 .RED   
  7 Liu, Joy H                 9 TORR-CA                47.52      40.94 .RED   
  8 Wu, Lily K                 9 UN-05-CA               43.47      41.12 .RED   
  9 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA                41.82      41.42 .RED   
 10 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                42.26      41.78 .RED   
 11 An, Nadia Y                9 KSST-CA                43.09      42.42        
 12 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                44.57      42.48        
 13 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA                46.92      43.13        
 14 Albertson, Ava M           9 UN-01-CA               52.43      43.27        
 15 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA                47.57      44.21        
 16 Arnold, Eryn G             8 UN-03-CA               42.69      45.03        
 17 Yang, Crystal              9 CITI-CA                45.55      45.13        
 18 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                45.87      45.87        
 19 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA                49.13      46.36        
 19 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA                49.40      46.36        
 21 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                45.65      48.00        
 22 Kim, Olivia J              8 KSST-CA                49.23      48.91        
 23 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                52.49      49.16        
 24 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                50.56      49.99        
 25 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                    NT      52.07        
 26 Stubbeman, Sky K          10 LASC-CA                54.93      52.15        
 27 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       10 LASC-CA                46.12      52.21        
 28 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                 53.51      53.43        
 29 Chan, Kiki V               8 DRGN-CA                52.63      56.20        
 30 Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA                54.40      58.57        
 -- Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA                41.72         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  5-10 .BLU Blue Time
        1:34.40  5-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-10:  Slower than 1:26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophia               10 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:19.40 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA              1:31.86    1:23.21 .BLU   
  3 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA              1:27.26    1:24.58 .BLU   
  4 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA               1:27.58    1:24.80 .BLU   
  5 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA              1:30.81    1:25.74 .BLU   
  6 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA               1:27.05    1:27.02 .RED   
  7 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA              1:32.42    1:27.53 .RED   
  8 Liu, Joy H                 9 TORR-CA              1:27.86    1:27.59 .RED   
  9 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA              1:28.95    1:28.08 .RED   
 10 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA              1:29.05    1:28.62 .RED   
 11 Wu, Lily K                 9 UN-05-CA             1:31.16    1:28.70 .RED   
 12 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA              1:35.71    1:29.30 .RED   
 13 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA              1:34.00    1:30.38 .RED   
 14 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA              1:29.69    1:30.93 .RED   
 15 Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA              1:32.67    1:31.31 .RED   
 16 Waters, Sophia E           9 WEST-CA              1:27.19    1:31.56 .RED   
 17 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA              1:35.58    1:31.65 .RED   
 18 An, Nadia Y                9 KSST-CA              1:35.00    1:32.46 .RED   
 19 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA              1:35.61    1:33.30 .RED   
 20 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA              1:48.43    1:35.03        
 21 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA              1:39.88    1:35.66        
 22 Lunde, Christine M        10 TORR-CA              1:42.67    1:36.36        
 23 Arnold, Eryn G             8 UN-03-CA             1:37.92    1:36.57        
 24 Gonzalez, Key E            8 TORR-CA              1:37.83    1:36.60        
 25 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       10 LASC-CA              1:35.07    1:37.75        
 26 Yang, Crystal              9 CITI-CA              1:38.08    1:38.19        
 27 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA              1:43.70    1:39.44        
 28 Stubbeman, Sky K          10 LASC-CA              1:40.27    1:39.82        
 29 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                   NT    1:40.75        
 30 Chan, Kiki V               8 DRGN-CA              1:38.73    1:43.16        
 31 Chung, Christine L         9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:44.53        
 32 Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA              1:52.73    1:45.63        
 33 Herrera, Mayu G           10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:48.43        
 34 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:48.50        
 35 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA               1:53.24    1:50.50        
 36 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:52.70        
 37 Edwards, Charlotte E       9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:58.70        
 -- Albertson, Ava M           9 UN-01-CA             1:40.06         DQ        
 -- Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rauzon, Lilly J           10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
          30.70  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
          33.50  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  33.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                24.61      24.66 .BLU   
  2 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                25.63      25.93 .BLU   
  3 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA                26.80      26.59 .BLU   
  4 Marucci, Leelee N         12 WEST-CA                26.92      26.90 .BLU   
  5 Almero, Katie K           12 UN-01-CA               27.25      27.08 .BLU   
  6 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA                27.42      27.17 .BLU   
  7 Vass, Stella R            12 UN-01-CA               26.43      27.26 .BLU   
  8 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                27.43      27.59 .BLU   
  9 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA                28.19      27.71 .BLU   
 10 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA                27.71      27.90 .BLU   
 11 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA                27.87      27.97 .BLU   
 12 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA                28.08      27.99 .BLU   
 13 Green, Flo B              12 WEST-CA                27.49      28.08 .BLU   
 14 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                28.27      28.16 .BLU   
 15 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-01-CA               27.94      28.33 .BLU   
 16 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                28.66      28.50 .BLU   
 17 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 UN-01-CA               28.53      28.54 .BLU   
 18 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-03-CA               27.99      28.67 .BLU   
 19 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-03-CA               29.78      28.69 .BLU   
 20 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA                28.45      28.85 .BLU   
 21 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA                29.31      28.98 .BLU   
 22 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA                28.50      29.00 .BLU   
 23 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA                29.83      29.25 .BLU   
 24 Vital, Karina             12 WEST-CA                28.63      29.26 .BLU   
 25 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                28.87      29.29 .BLU   
 26 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 28.85      29.30 .BLU   
 27 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA                29.39      29.72 .BLU   
 28 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                29.69      29.76 .BLU   
 29 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-01-CA               30.75      29.96 .BLU   
 30 Braxton, Chandler L       11 UN-01-CA               30.60      30.11 .BLU   
 31 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA                29.68      30.12 .BLU   
 32 Hall, Sammie M            11 CITI-CA                31.99      30.30 .BLU   
 33 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                30.84      30.50 .BLU   
 34 Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA                29.99      30.68 .BLU   
 35 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                30.37      30.82 .RED   
 36 Jackson, Tiara N          12 UN-01-CA               30.67      30.93 .RED   
 37 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA                30.06      31.23 .RED   
 38 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA                31.19      31.30 .RED   
 39 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                31.48      31.43 .RED   
 40 Schnauer, Ciara T         12 UN-01-CA               31.28      31.84 .RED   
 41 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA                32.53      32.31 .RED   
 -- McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
          30.70  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
          33.50  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 30.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA                31.09      29.21 .BLU   
  2 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA                32.43      29.54 .BLU   
  3 Sacher, Ella S            11 LASC-CA                31.71      30.80 .RED   
  4 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      11 LASC-CA                30.82      30.89 .RED   
  5 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA                32.99      31.07 .RED   
  6 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                32.09      31.51 .RED   
  7 Iwanaka, Faith E          12 CITI-CA                32.06      32.31 .RED   
  8 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA                35.14      32.68 .RED   
  9 Miller, Samantha R        12 CITI-CA                36.54      32.71 .RED   
 10 Soricut, Clara C          11 CITI-CA                33.09      32.84 .RED   
 10 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 UN-01-CA               34.56      32.84 .RED   
 12 Sanders, Avalon C         11 DRGN-CA                   NT      32.87 .RED   
 13 Rhodes, Marley B          12 UN-01-CA               31.37      32.90 .RED   
 14 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-01-CA               32.49      32.93 .RED   
 15 On, Miyu M                11 TORR-CA                32.33      32.96 .RED   
 16 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA                34.44      33.34 .RED   
 17 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                36.09      33.39 .RED   
 18 Sheybani, Novin C         12 LASC-CA                33.31      33.66        
 19 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA                34.91      33.83        
 20 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA                 33.77      33.97        
 21 Watkinson, Lola B         11 TORR-CA                   NT      34.26        
 22 Lara, Nadia H             11 SGAC-CA                37.06      34.37        
 23 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 CITI-CA                34.51      34.48        
 24 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                37.84      35.16        
 25 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA                34.55      35.23        
 26 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                35.84      35.36        
 27 Gomez, Alexa Y            12 SGAC-CA                40.54      35.59        
 28 Cherry, Bianca B          12 WEST-CA                34.82      35.85        
 29 Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA                35.98      36.28        
 30 Eaton, Kate B             12 TORR-CA                39.03      37.06        
 31 Hicks, McKenna L          11 TORR-CA                   NT      37.41        
 32 Reese, Bridget            11 WEST-CA                38.18      37.51        
 33 Hernandez, Victoria M     12 SGAC-CA                41.21      37.91        
 34 Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     12 TORR-CA                   NT      38.64        
 35 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA                38.18      38.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
        1:12.70  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:13.79    1:07.38 .RED   
  2 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA              1:11.03    1:07.57 .RED   
  3 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      11 LASC-CA              1:11.91    1:08.43 .RED   
  4 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA              1:10.19    1:10.34 .RED   
  5 Soricut, Clara C          11 CITI-CA              1:14.02    1:11.42 .RED   
  6 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:15.84    1:12.26 .RED   
  7 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA              1:19.72    1:12.42 .RED   
  8 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA              1:13.61    1:14.19        
  9 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 UN-01-CA             1:14.05    1:15.07        
 10 Adeli, Layla              12 WEST-CA              1:18.88    1:15.11        
 11 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA              1:14.88    1:15.17        
 12 Toone, Ellison E          11 CITI-CA              1:10.81    1:15.69        
 13 Cherry, Bianca B          12 WEST-CA              1:12.76    1:15.84        
 14 Rho, Anastasia G          11 WEST-CA              1:15.27    1:15.87        
 15 Barash, Jordan A          11 CITI-CA              1:15.96    1:16.17        
 16 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA              1:14.95    1:16.66        
 17 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA              1:16.05    1:16.71        
 18 Gomez, Alexa Y            12 SGAC-CA              1:28.77    1:17.15        
 19 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:18.54        
 20 Ruelas Torres, Daphne N   12 SGAC-CA              1:26.34    1:19.40        
 21 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 CITI-CA              1:15.96    1:19.88        
 22 Miller, Samantha R        12 CITI-CA              1:20.40    1:20.59        
 23 Hernandez, Victoria M     12 SGAC-CA              1:32.29    1:21.10        
 24 Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA              1:21.78    1:21.34        
 25 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA              1:29.99    1:22.86        
 26 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              1:22.05    1:23.09        
 27 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA              1:25.44    1:23.93        
 28 Hicks, McKenna L          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:27.90        
 29 Reese, Bridget            11 WEST-CA              1:28.05    1:28.45        
 30 Eaton, Kate B             12 TORR-CA              1:27.57    1:34.16        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
        1:12.70  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-01-CA             1:00.22      59.63 .BLU   
  2 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                59.40      59.65 .BLU   
  3 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              1:00.65    1:00.07 .BLU   
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              1:01.68    1:00.21 .BLU   
  5 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA              1:01.15    1:00.39 .BLU   
  6 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              1:01.06    1:00.61 .BLU   
  7 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              1:02.47    1:00.96 .BLU   
  8 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:02.18    1:01.73 .BLU   
  9 Almero, Katie K           12 UN-01-CA             1:00.41    1:01.86 .BLU   
 10 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA              1:01.30    1:01.89 .BLU   
 11 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA              1:00.54    1:02.00 .BLU   
 12 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-03-CA             1:02.79    1:02.10 .BLU   
 13 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:01.63    1:02.18 .BLU   
 14 Green, Flo B              12 WEST-CA              1:02.72    1:02.32 .BLU   
 15 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              1:02.48    1:02.58 .BLU   
 16 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              1:05.03    1:03.07 .BLU   
 17 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 UN-01-CA             1:03.18    1:03.14 .BLU   
 18 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-03-CA             1:07.81    1:04.07 .BLU   
 19 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:06.20    1:04.25 .BLU   
 20 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              1:05.80    1:05.34 .BLU   
 21 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              1:09.18    1:05.73 .BLU   
 22 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:06.01    1:05.78 .BLU   
 23 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              1:07.97    1:06.59 .BLU   
 24 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              1:07.90    1:07.12 .RED   
 25 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA              1:05.51    1:07.27 .RED   
 26 Hall, Sammie M            11 CITI-CA              1:09.70    1:07.32 .RED   
 27 Jackson, Tiara N          12 UN-01-CA             1:05.56    1:08.62 .RED   
 28 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              1:11.12    1:09.11 .RED   
 29 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA              1:09.33    1:09.32 .RED   
 30 Schnauer, Ciara T         12 UN-01-CA             1:08.70    1:09.88 .RED   
 31 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              1:10.37    1:10.31 .RED   
 32 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA              1:09.22    1:10.37 .RED   
 33 Braxton, Chandler L       11 UN-01-CA             1:10.25    1:10.55 .RED   
 34 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA              1:10.13    1:10.61 .RED   
 35 Kinsey, Kayla M           11 CITI-CA              1:07.55    1:11.15 .RED   
 36 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA              1:12.70    1:12.85        
 37 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA              1:11.06    1:13.44        
 38 Hurley, Megan P           12 UN-01-CA             1:11.88    1:13.68        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU Blue Time
        2:37.20  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA                   NT    2:20.40 .BLU   
  2 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA              2:27.59    2:23.59 .BLU   
  3 Sacher, Ella S            11 LASC-CA              2:26.56    2:23.87 .BLU   
  4 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA              2:35.89    2:26.18 .RED   
  5 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:27.87 .RED   
  6 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA              2:27.29    2:30.20 .RED   
  7 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA              2:42.02    2:30.35 .RED   
  8 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      11 LASC-CA              2:29.07    2:30.48 .RED   
  9 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-01-CA             2:31.60    2:31.39 .RED   
 10 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:33.42 .RED   
 11 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:34.39 .RED   
 12 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 UN-01-CA             2:36.84    2:36.11 .RED   
 13 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:36.32 .RED   
 14 Rhodes, Marley B          12 UN-01-CA             2:32.41    2:36.95 .RED   
 15 Soricut, Clara C          11 CITI-CA              2:48.67    2:37.69        
 16 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              2:44.47    2:38.63        
 17 Iwanaka, Faith E          12 CITI-CA              2:36.76    2:40.06        
 18 Watkinson, Lola B         11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:40.37        
 19 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA              2:45.33    2:41.31        
 20 Cherry, Bianca B          12 WEST-CA              2:39.51    2:41.35        
 21 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA              2:44.95    2:43.34        
 22 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 CITI-CA                   NT    2:44.27        
 23 Sanders, Avalon C         11 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:46.01        
 24 Lara, Nadia H             11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:48.95        
 25 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA                    NT    2:49.28        
 26 Miller, Samantha R        12 CITI-CA              2:51.43    2:49.77        
 27 On, Miyu M                11 TORR-CA              2:48.02    2:50.38        
 28 Hernandez, Victoria M     12 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:54.13        
 29 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              3:20.73    2:56.14        
 30 Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA              3:01.42    2:56.23        
 31 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:59.74        
 32 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:01.31        
 33 Sheybani, Novin C         12 LASC-CA              3:15.20    3:04.94        
 34 Hicks, McKenna L          11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:05.89        
 35 Eaton, Kate B             12 TORR-CA              3:26.97    3:08.31        
 36 Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     12 TORR-CA                   NT    3:10.79        
 37 Reese, Bridget            11 WEST-CA                   NT    3:13.33        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .BLU Blue Time
        6:59.50  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:59.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA              5:48.10    5:21.13 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              5:47.21    5:25.82 .BLU   
  3 Vass, Stella R            12 UN-01-CA             5:38.64    5:29.45 .BLU   
  4 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA              5:28.53    5:32.92 .BLU   
  5 Marucci, Leelee N         12 WEST-CA              5:26.07    5:32.99 .BLU   
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-01-CA             5:43.74    5:44.69 .BLU   
  7 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              6:20.79    5:46.57 .BLU   
  8 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              6:21.90    5:50.04 .BLU   
  9 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              6:59.50    5:50.08 .BLU   
 10 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              6:00.45    5:51.81 .BLU   
 11 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              5:47.34    5:52.06 .BLU   
 12 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA              6:10.18    5:53.37 .BLU   
 13 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-03-CA             6:03.69    5:53.58 .BLU   
 14 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              6:59.50    5:54.09 .BLU   
 15 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              6:04.07    5:55.28 .BLU   
 16 Jackson, Tiara N          12 UN-01-CA             6:05.52    5:57.44 .BLU   
 17 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              6:10.11    6:01.75 .BLU   
 18 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              6:59.50    6:10.39 .BLU   
 19 Vital, Karina             12 WEST-CA              6:24.43    6:13.10 .BLU   
 20 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-01-CA             6:33.17    6:13.57 .BLU   
 21 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-03-CA             6:59.50    6:14.85 .BLU   
 22 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA              6:59.50    6:15.51 .BLU   
 23 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              6:59.50    6:17.18 .BLU   
 24 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              6:59.50    6:19.47 .BLU   
 25 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              6:29.88    6:19.80 .BLU   
 26 Green, Flo B              12 WEST-CA              6:59.50    6:20.07 .BLU   
 27 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA              6:59.50    6:20.46 .BLU   
 28 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              6:59.50    6:22.21 .BLU   
 29 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              6:59.50    6:23.30 .BLU   
 30 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              6:27.85    6:25.43 .RED   
 31 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA              6:35.27    6:26.47 .RED   
 32 Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA              6:59.50    6:26.90 .RED   
 33 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA              6:59.50    6:26.91 .RED   
 34 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA              6:59.50    6:28.64 .RED   
 35 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              6:59.50    6:29.73 .RED   
 36 Hall, Sammie M            11 CITI-CA              6:59.50    6:33.82 .RED   
 37 Schnauer, Ciara T         12 UN-01-CA             6:59.50    6:40.69 .RED   
 38 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              6:59.50    6:42.26 .RED   
 39 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              6:59.50    6:44.31 .RED   
 40 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              6:59.50    6:45.20 .RED   
 41 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA              6:57.05    6:45.32 .RED   
 42 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA              6:58.94    6:53.14 .RED   
 43 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA              6:59.50    7:01.09        
 44 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA              6:59.34    7:07.15        
 45 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              6:54.12    7:18.19        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
          36.20  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
          39.60  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 36.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA                36.81      36.56 .RED   
  2 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                37.04      36.66 .RED   
  3 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA                41.87      36.74 .RED   
  4 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 CITI-CA                39.54      37.72 .RED   
  5 Soricut, Clara C          11 CITI-CA                36.94      37.74 .RED   
  6 Barash, Jordan A          11 CITI-CA                38.65      37.87 .RED   
  7 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                37.36      37.93 .RED   
  8 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA                37.78      38.48 .RED   
  9 Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA                38.45      38.58 .RED   
 10 Adeli, Layla              12 WEST-CA                   NT      38.61 .RED   
 11 Sacher, Ella S            11 LASC-CA                39.27      38.68 .RED   
 12 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA                38.22      38.86 .RED   
 13 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      11 LASC-CA                39.28      39.23 .RED   
 14 Toone, Ellison E          11 CITI-CA                42.52      39.75        
 15 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA                40.02      40.05        
 16 Rho, Anastasia G          11 WEST-CA                41.02      40.24        
 17 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                   NT      41.01        
 18 Ho, Katie T               11 TORR-CA                43.97      41.18        
 19 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                44.66      41.25        
 20 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA                40.10      41.28        
 21 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT      41.56        
 22 Cherry, Bianca B          12 WEST-CA                42.93      41.69        
 23 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA                   NT      41.88        
 24 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                43.72      42.38        
 25 Ruelas Torres, Daphne N   12 SGAC-CA                43.89      43.50        
 26 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 UN-01-CA               42.38      43.92        
 26 Hernandez, Victoria M     12 SGAC-CA                46.71      43.92        
 28 Reese, Bridget            11 WEST-CA                47.67      44.22        
 29 Griffiths, Cissy E        11 LASC-CA                42.26      44.71        
 30 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                42.31      44.77        
 31 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA                46.63      45.12        
 32 Seemon, Elsa R            11 LASC-CA                50.60      45.23        
 33 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA                48.63      45.47        
 34 Gomez, Alexa Y            12 SGAC-CA                51.72      45.81        
 35 Hicks, McKenna L          11 TORR-CA                   NT      46.26        
 36 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA                49.82      46.38        
 37 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                47.95      47.91        
 38 Eaton, Kate B             12 TORR-CA                48.47      49.08        
 39 Rossi, Olivia S           11 LASC-CA                   NT      50.54        
 -- Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                40.31         DQ        
 -- Miller, Samantha R        12 CITI-CA                41.10         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
        1:25.20  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:25.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              1:04.18    1:02.95 .BLU   
  2 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA              1:02.67    1:03.34 .BLU   
  3 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA              1:03.90    1:03.86 .BLU   
  4 Marucci, Leelee N         12 WEST-CA              1:03.83    1:05.62 .BLU   
  5 Vass, Stella R            12 UN-01-CA             1:05.25    1:06.06 .BLU   
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              1:08.98    1:07.86 .BLU   
  7 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              1:06.36    1:08.03 .BLU   
  8 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              1:09.60    1:08.37 .BLU   
  9 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA              1:07.78    1:08.38 .BLU   
 10 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              1:08.59    1:08.52 .BLU   
 11 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:10.68    1:10.09 .BLU   
 12 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              1:10.82    1:10.18 .BLU   
 13 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-01-CA             1:10.84    1:10.61 .BLU   
 14 Almero, Katie K           12 UN-01-CA             1:10.36    1:10.86 .BLU   
 15 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              1:13.55    1:10.98 .BLU   
 16 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-03-CA             1:12.28    1:11.62 .BLU   
 17 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:18.68    1:12.04 .BLU   
 18 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              1:12.49    1:12.47 .BLU   
 19 Hall, Sammie M            11 CITI-CA              1:21.39    1:14.54 .BLU   
 20 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              1:14.07    1:14.75 .BLU   
 21 Green, Flo B              12 WEST-CA              1:15.31    1:14.79 .BLU   
 22 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-01-CA             1:18.30    1:15.50 .BLU   
 23 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA              1:18.22    1:15.60 .BLU   
 24 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA              1:13.45    1:15.85 .BLU   
 25 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-03-CA             1:18.49    1:15.87 .BLU   
 26 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              1:20.66    1:16.06 .BLU   
 27 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA              1:17.23    1:16.37 .BLU   
 28 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              1:17.07    1:16.58 .BLU   
 29 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:16.48    1:17.20 .BLU   
 30 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA              1:20.65    1:17.44 .BLU   
 31 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:20.76    1:17.59 .BLU   
 32 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              1:19.99    1:17.67 .BLU   
 33 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:18.34    1:18.46 .RED   
 34 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              1:18.67    1:18.64 .RED   
 35 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              1:16.77    1:18.77 .RED   
 36 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA              1:21.87    1:19.59 .RED   
 37 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              1:17.45    1:19.82 .RED   
 38 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 UN-01-CA             1:16.02    1:19.90 .RED   
 39 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA              1:22.20    1:20.19 .RED   
 40 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA              1:23.07    1:20.66 .RED   
 41 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:21.77    1:21.73 .RED   
 42 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:19.92    1:21.77 .RED   
 43 Kinsey, Kayla M           11 CITI-CA              1:20.36    1:22.37 .RED   
 44 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA              1:24.94    1:24.52 .RED   
 45 Hurley, Megan P           12 UN-01-CA             1:25.20    1:25.80        
 -- Schnauer, Ciara T         12 UN-01-CA             1:25.20         DQ        
 -- Jackson, Tiara N          12 UN-01-CA             1:18.91         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
          40.80  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
          44.50  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 40.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA                41.36      38.81 .BLU   
  2 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA                41.54      39.85 .BLU   
  3 Reese, Bridget            11 WEST-CA                41.85      40.88 .RED   
  4 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA                45.60      41.05 .RED   
  5 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-01-CA               43.79      41.65 .RED   
  6 Rhodes, Marley B          12 UN-01-CA               41.86      41.81 .RED   
  7 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                45.91      42.23 .RED   
  8 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA                 43.73      42.59 .RED   
  9 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA                42.49      42.67 .RED   
 10 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                43.31      42.68 .RED   
 11 Iwanaka, Faith E          12 CITI-CA                47.23      42.73 .RED   
 12 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA                45.42      42.93 .RED   
 13 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      11 LASC-CA                   NT      43.14 .RED   
 14 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                51.94      43.37 .RED   
 15 Sacher, Ella S            11 LASC-CA                46.49      43.46 .RED   
 16 Miller, Samantha R        12 CITI-CA                43.09      43.55 .RED   
 17 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                47.28      43.66 .RED   
 18 Sheybani, Novin C         12 LASC-CA                43.38      43.85 .RED   
 19 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA                51.62      44.23 .RED   
 20 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                45.90      44.51        
 21 Gomez, Alexa Y            12 SGAC-CA                56.83      45.48        
 22 Sanders, Avalon C         11 DRGN-CA                   NT      45.85        
 23 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA                45.77      46.14        
 24 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA                47.08      46.36        
 25 On, Miyu M                11 TORR-CA                51.53      46.82        
 26 Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA                48.81      47.27        
 27 Hernandez, Victoria M     12 SGAC-CA                   NT      47.56        
 28 Soricut, Clara C          11 CITI-CA                47.21      48.25        
 29 Eaton, Kate B             12 TORR-CA                50.79      48.38        
 29 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 CITI-CA                45.80      48.38        
 31 Watkinson, Lola B         11 TORR-CA                   NT      49.97        
 32 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA                47.80      50.21        
 33 Cherry, Bianca B          12 WEST-CA                55.63      53.93        
 34 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 UN-01-CA               49.19      54.36        
 -- Hicks, McKenna L          11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vieira Lisboa, Romi C     12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
        1:37.00  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA              1:10.54    1:11.47 .BLU   
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              1:11.76    1:12.28 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              1:13.30    1:12.58 .BLU   
  4 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA              1:15.43    1:12.60 .BLU   
  5 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              1:15.64    1:15.45 .BLU   
  6 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:18.02    1:15.65 .BLU   
  7 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-03-CA             1:20.83    1:16.37 .BLU   
  8 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              1:17.44    1:16.66 .BLU   
  9 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              1:15.67    1:16.72 .BLU   
 10 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              1:21.89    1:17.33 .BLU   
 11 Vass, Stella R            12 UN-01-CA             1:27.68    1:19.77 .BLU   
 12 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              1:25.53    1:20.06 .BLU   
 13 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              1:25.62    1:20.20 .BLU   
 14 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              1:25.98    1:20.67 .BLU   
 15 Marucci, Leelee N         12 WEST-CA              1:21.99    1:20.79 .BLU   
 16 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA              1:26.20    1:20.89 .BLU   
 17 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA              1:20.64    1:21.06 .BLU   
 18 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA              1:28.33    1:21.23 .BLU   
 19 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:22.43    1:21.44 .BLU   
 20 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA              1:22.90    1:21.80 .BLU   
 21 Hall, Sammie M            11 CITI-CA              1:29.13    1:21.94 .BLU   
 22 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 UN-01-CA             1:24.92    1:22.01 .BLU   
 23 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-01-CA             1:24.55    1:22.20 .BLU   
 24 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-01-CA             1:23.69    1:22.40 .BLU   
 25 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA              1:23.55    1:22.60 .BLU   
 25 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:26.98    1:22.60 .BLU   
 27 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-03-CA             1:32.24    1:22.68 .BLU   
 28 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:27.31    1:23.86 .BLU   
 29 Almero, Katie K           12 UN-01-CA             1:27.84    1:24.23 .BLU   
 30 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              1:27.90    1:24.53 .BLU   
 31 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:29.40    1:24.56 .BLU   
 32 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:29.34    1:24.88 .BLU   
 33 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              1:29.03    1:25.13 .BLU   
 34 Green, Flo B              12 WEST-CA              1:31.62    1:25.48 .BLU   
 35 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              1:30.89    1:25.59 .BLU   
 36 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              1:32.02    1:25.63 .BLU   
 37 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA              1:30.78    1:25.74 .BLU   
 38 Jackson, Tiara N          12 UN-01-CA             1:36.24    1:26.92 .BLU   
 39 Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA              1:28.78    1:27.11 .BLU   
 40 Schnauer, Ciara T         12 UN-01-CA             1:28.26    1:27.14 .BLU   
 41 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:37.00    1:28.68 .BLU   
 42 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              1:36.20    1:29.49 .RED   
 43 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA              1:32.77    1:29.70 .RED   
 44 Vital, Karina             12 WEST-CA              1:30.26    1:30.18 .RED   
 45 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA              1:37.00    1:30.20 .RED   
 46 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA              1:33.00    1:31.10 .RED   
 47 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              1:35.09    1:32.92 .RED   
 48 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              1:32.40    1:34.15 .RED   
 49 Braxton, Chandler L       11 UN-01-CA             1:37.00    1:39.83        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly IM Ready
===============================================================================
          34.30  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
          37.40  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 34.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                35.05      31.81 .BLU   
  2 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA                34.65      32.64 .BLU   
  3 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA                35.28      33.12 .BLU   
  4 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                34.66      33.53 .BLU   
  5 Barash, Jordan A          11 CITI-CA                36.62      35.17 .RED   
  6 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      11 LASC-CA                42.36      35.56 .RED   
  7 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA                38.50      35.79 .RED   
  8 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA                39.15      36.01 .RED   
  8 Soricut, Clara C          11 CITI-CA                38.14      36.01 .RED   
 10 Sacher, Ella S            11 LASC-CA                43.25      37.97        
 11 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA                38.18      38.26        
 12 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                   NT      38.42        
 13 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 UN-01-CA               37.79      38.78        
 14 Miller, Samantha R        12 CITI-CA                44.42      39.55        
 15 Toone, Ellison E          11 CITI-CA                39.34      39.98        
 16 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 CITI-CA                45.97      40.08        
 17 Ho, Katie T               11 TORR-CA                43.05      40.12        
 17 Rho, Anastasia G          11 WEST-CA                43.14      40.12        
 19 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA                   NT      40.47        
 20 Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA                40.17      40.66        
 21 Seemon, Elsa R            11 LASC-CA                40.84      41.30        
 22 Cherry, Bianca B          12 WEST-CA                39.37      41.44        
 23 Adeli, Layla              12 WEST-CA                   NT      41.52        
 24 Griffiths, Cissy E        11 LASC-CA                46.08      42.97        
 25 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA                46.85      42.98        
 26 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                   NT      44.35        
 27 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA                48.02      46.22        
 28 Reese, Bridget            11 WEST-CA                50.43      47.35        
 29 Eaton, Kate B             12 TORR-CA                45.49      48.16        
 30 Rossi, Olivia S           11 LASC-CA                   NT      48.54        
 31 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA                   NT      49.70        
 -- Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
        1:23.00  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:23.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              1:00.21      58.83 .BLU   
  2 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA              1:02.95    1:01.72 .BLU   
  3 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA              1:09.24    1:03.15 .BLU   
  4 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA              1:02.65    1:03.28 .BLU   
  5 Marucci, Leelee N         12 WEST-CA              1:05.33    1:04.43 .BLU   
  6 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              1:04.62    1:04.48 .BLU   
  7 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              1:09.93    1:05.86 .BLU   
  8 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              1:07.86    1:06.02 .BLU   
  9 Vass, Stella R            12 UN-01-CA             1:11.62    1:07.03 .BLU   
 10 Green, Flo B              12 WEST-CA              1:10.39    1:08.57 .BLU   
 11 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-03-CA             1:12.07    1:08.83 .BLU   
 12 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:14.47    1:08.96 .BLU   
 13 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              1:09.31    1:09.28 .BLU   
 14 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              1:18.39    1:09.33 .BLU   
 15 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:11.33    1:09.38 .BLU   
 16 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA              1:09.06    1:09.63 .BLU   
 17 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA              1:07.24    1:09.80 .BLU   
 18 Almero, Katie K           12 UN-01-CA             1:10.76    1:09.96 .BLU   
 19 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              1:14.87    1:09.99 .BLU   
 20 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              1:13.10    1:10.11 .BLU   
 21 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-01-CA             1:10.41    1:10.84 .BLU   
 22 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:13.08    1:10.92 .BLU   
 23 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              1:11.22    1:11.00 .BLU   
 24 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 UN-01-CA             1:13.78    1:11.68 .BLU   
 25 Hall, Sammie M            11 CITI-CA              1:15.44    1:12.86 .BLU   
 26 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              1:15.22    1:13.36 .BLU   
 27 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA              1:14.50    1:14.02 .BLU   
 28 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA              1:11.96    1:14.04 .BLU   
 29 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-03-CA             1:21.97    1:14.47 .BLU   
 30 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              1:23.00    1:14.97 .BLU   
 31 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA              1:18.45    1:15.86 .BLU   
 32 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:19.24    1:16.75 .RED   
 33 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA              1:18.62    1:16.85 .RED   
 34 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA              1:21.75    1:18.27 .RED   
 35 Kinsey, Kayla M           11 CITI-CA              1:16.57    1:18.52 .RED   
 36 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:18.89    1:19.04 .RED   
 37 Schnauer, Ciara T         12 UN-01-CA             1:19.17    1:19.20 .RED   
 38 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:21.46    1:19.22 .RED   
 39 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              1:19.69    1:20.16 .RED   
 40 Jackson, Tiara N          12 UN-01-CA             1:22.26    1:20.72 .RED   
 41 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-01-CA             1:18.21    1:21.58 .RED   
 42 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              1:23.00    1:23.51        
 43 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              1:23.00    1:24.64        
 44 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA              1:22.94    1:25.80        
 -- Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA              1:22.60         NS        
 -- Torres, Katherine N       12 UN-01-CA             1:08.00         NS        
 -- Vital, Karina             12 WEST-CA              1:10.84         NS        
 -- Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA              1:23.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
        1:24.70  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:22.69    1:15.29 .BLU   
  2 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA              1:17.96    1:15.49 .BLU   
  3 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA              1:21.21    1:15.68 .BLU   
  4 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA              1:19.38    1:15.81 .BLU   
  5 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:16.90 .BLU   
  6 Sacher, Ella S            11 LASC-CA              1:20.52    1:18.23 .RED   
  7 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA              1:28.19    1:19.34 .RED   
  8 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA              1:18.69    1:20.38 .RED   
  9 Barash, Jordan A          11 CITI-CA              1:27.35    1:21.96 .RED   
 10 Soricut, Clara C          11 CITI-CA              1:25.78    1:22.08 .RED   
 11 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:27.44    1:22.16 .RED   
 12 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:22.83 .RED   
 13 Ho, Katie T               11 TORR-CA              1:35.35    1:24.66 .RED   
 14 Rho, Anastasia G          11 WEST-CA              1:24.63    1:25.01        
 15 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:25.26        
 16 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA              1:26.40    1:26.22        
 17 Miller, Samantha R        12 CITI-CA              1:34.03    1:26.32        
 18 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA              1:25.87    1:26.36        
 19 Adeli, Layla              12 WEST-CA              1:30.11    1:26.42        
 20 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA              1:28.50    1:27.13        
 21 Toone, Ellison E          11 CITI-CA              1:33.00    1:27.16        
 22 Seemon, Elsa R            11 LASC-CA              1:36.67    1:28.24        
 23 Gomez, Alexa Y            12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:28.42        
 24 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 CITI-CA              1:28.21    1:29.07        
 25 Ruelas Torres, Daphne N   12 SGAC-CA              1:31.90    1:29.33        
 26 Cherry, Bianca B          12 WEST-CA              1:26.04    1:29.75        
 27 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              1:30.48    1:29.90        
 28 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 UN-01-CA             1:29.08    1:29.91        
 29 Griffiths, Cissy E        11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:31.49        
 30 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA              1:36.25    1:31.53        
 31 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA              1:35.24    1:33.21        
 32 Hernandez, Victoria M     12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:33.67        
 33 Hicks, McKenna L          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:35.33        
 34 Eaton, Kate B             12 TORR-CA              1:42.13    1:35.45        
 35 Rossi, Olivia S           11 LASC-CA              1:44.25    1:36.18        
 36 Reese, Bridget            11 WEST-CA              1:30.87    1:36.45        
 -- Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA              1:25.83         DQ        
 -- Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU Blue Time
        3:01.30  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA              2:11.67    2:12.56 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              2:20.01    2:13.12 .BLU   
  3 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA              2:22.39    2:13.96 .BLU   
  4 Marucci, Leelee N         12 WEST-CA              2:24.52    2:21.62 .BLU   
  5 Vass, Stella R            12 UN-01-CA             2:23.76    2:21.66 .BLU   
  6 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              2:23.72    2:23.17 .BLU   
  7 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              2:24.05    2:23.81 .BLU   
  8 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              2:25.17    2:24.02 .BLU   
  9 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              2:29.86    2:24.16 .BLU   
 10 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-01-CA             2:29.94    2:25.62 .BLU   
 11 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-03-CA             2:30.29    2:26.00 .BLU   
 12 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              2:41.82    2:30.35 .BLU   
 13 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              2:43.29    2:30.79 .BLU   
 14 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              2:40.29    2:31.16 .BLU   
 15 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA              2:35.33    2:31.44 .BLU   
 16 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              2:33.36    2:31.89 .BLU   
 17 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              2:48.19    2:32.35 .BLU   
 18 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-03-CA             2:37.79    2:33.17 .BLU   
 19 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              2:31.06    2:33.79 .BLU   
 20 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              2:50.13    2:34.09 .BLU   
 21 Green, Flo B              12 WEST-CA              2:39.49    2:35.22 .BLU   
 22 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-01-CA             2:36.99    2:35.39 .BLU   
 23 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              2:34.64    2:35.85 .BLU   
 23 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              2:42.87    2:35.85 .BLU   
 25 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA              2:36.30    2:36.21 .BLU   
 26 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 UN-01-CA             2:46.90    2:36.52 .BLU   
 27 Hall, Sammie M            11 CITI-CA              2:53.93    2:36.68 .BLU   
 28 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              2:54.44    2:37.21 .BLU   
 29 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              2:45.76    2:38.02 .BLU   
 30 Jackson, Tiara N          12 UN-01-CA             2:50.57    2:39.03 .BLU   
 31 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              2:45.43    2:39.52 .BLU   
 32 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA              2:41.98    2:40.49 .BLU   
 33 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA              2:43.18    2:44.57 .BLU   
 34 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              2:43.36    2:45.51 .BLU   
 35 Schnauer, Ciara T         12 UN-01-CA             2:50.93    2:46.57 .RED   
 36 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              2:55.98    2:48.63 .RED   
 37 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA              2:45.71    2:48.67 .RED   
 38 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              2:52.53    2:49.46 .RED   
 39 Kinsey, Kayla M           11 CITI-CA              2:48.38    2:51.11 .RED   
 40 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA              2:58.99    2:52.56 .RED   
 41 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA              2:54.39    2:53.56 .RED   
 42 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              2:50.30    2:53.78 .RED   
 43 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA              3:01.30    2:53.92 .RED   
 44 Hurley, Megan P           12 UN-01-CA             3:01.30    3:02.55        
 -- Braxton, Chandler L       11 UN-01-CA             3:01.30         DQ        
 
Girls 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
          29.30  13-18 .BLU Blue Time
          31.90  13-18 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 13-18:  Slower than 29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kira V             14 WEST-CA                   NT      28.65 .BLU   
  2 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA                30.94      28.76 .BLU   
  3 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA                29.71      28.96 .BLU   
  4 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA                31.28      29.12 .BLU   
  5 Solheim, Reiley R         13 CITI-CA                29.94      29.34 .RED   
  6 Balestra, Lola Y          15 WEST-CA                   NT      29.50 .RED   
  7 Ranzlov, Isabella N       14 WEST-CA                31.99      30.22 .RED   
  8 Kang, Rylee E             14 CITI-CA                32.22      30.30 .RED   
  9 Estrada, Jade Z           13 UN-01-CA               31.80      30.38 .RED   
 10 Horne, Taylor             15 CITI-CA                30.80      30.71 .RED   
 11 Ranieri, Sara R           13 LASC-CA                31.39      30.84 .RED   
 12 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA                30.54      31.08 .RED   
 13 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA                31.73      31.10 .RED   
 14 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA                30.02      31.22 .RED   
 15 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA                   NT      31.69 .RED   
 16 Sorrentino, Ava L         13 CITI-CA                32.61      31.83 .RED   
 17 Lyon, Jane L              15 CITI-CA                31.89      32.15        
 18 Hirshberg, Jessica R      14 CITI-CA                32.52      32.17        
 19 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA                31.89      32.27        
 20 Hernandez, Jackie M       14 SGAC-CA                35.22      32.50        
 21 Murphy, Francesca H       13 TORR-CA                34.92      32.73        
 22 Ganti, Sanjana            13 TORR-CA                33.17      32.83        
 23 Prather, Mercy            13 DRGN-CA                34.24      32.96        
 24 Spinrad, Heather C        13 LASC-CA                35.12      33.24        
 24 Cordic, Sarah M           15 WEST-CA                36.31      33.24        
 26 Montes, Emily             14 SGAC-CA                   NT      33.93        
 27 Alonso, Delaney Q         13 CITI-CA                33.46      33.95        
 28 Flores, Estella J         13 LASC-CA                33.93      34.48        
 29 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA                   NT      42.95        
 
Girls 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
          29.30  13-18 .BLU Blue Time
          31.90  13-18 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 13-18:  31.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA                23.00      23.60 .BLU   
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 CITI-CA                25.14      25.01 .BLU   
  3 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                25.11      25.08 .BLU   
  4 Park, Kimberly C          15 RYL-CA                 25.24      25.16 .BLU   
  5 Allen, Cassy N            17 CITI-CA                24.07      25.34 .BLU   
  6 Kakazu, Ema K             16 CITI-CA                24.75      25.58 .BLU   
  7 Phillips, Jordan J        17 LASC-CA                24.29      25.77 .BLU   
  8 Sih, Angelica A           15 LASC-CA                25.29      25.88 .BLU   
  9 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA                25.55      26.40 .BLU   
 10 Braxton, Sydney M         13 UN-01-CA               26.71      26.44 .BLU   
 11 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA                28.20      26.79 .BLU   
 12 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA                26.63      26.81 .BLU   
 13 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-01-CA               26.58      26.82 .BLU   
 14 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA                26.92      26.84 .BLU   
 15 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA                26.89      27.12 .BLU   
 16 Kim, Hannah H             16 CITI-CA                27.92      27.22 .BLU   
 17 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA                28.06      27.37 .BLU   
 18 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA                27.79      27.62 .BLU   
 19 Walker, Sanaa I           13 TORR-CA                27.51      27.99 .BLU   
 20 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA                29.21      28.05 .BLU   
 21 Matteson, Morgan C        13 UN-08-CA               28.05      28.42 .BLU   
 22 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA                28.96      28.83 .BLU   
 23 Rich, Molly C             14 LASC-CA                28.59      28.91 .BLU   
 24 Kwon, Claire              13 TORR-CA                28.57      28.97 .BLU   
 25 Gaeta, Citlalti V         14 CITI-CA                28.97      28.98 .BLU   
 26 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA                29.42      29.00 .BLU   
 27 Gorordo, Ina R            13 CITI-CA                28.27      29.02 .BLU   
 28 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA                29.57      29.23 .BLU   
 29 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA                29.59      29.34 .RED   
 30 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA                29.74      29.56 .RED   
 31 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA                28.99      29.69 .RED   
 31 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA                29.24      29.69 .RED   
 33 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA                28.61      29.73 .RED   
 34 Nguyen, Belle K           13 TORR-CA                30.43      30.16 .RED   
 35 Golubchik, Leah A         14 WEST-CA                29.65      30.33 .RED   
 36 Osorio, Kat J             14 UN-01-CA               31.90      30.49 .RED   
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  13-18 .BLU Blue Time
        1:09.10  13-18 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 13-18:  Slower than 1:03.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Elaine Y            14 CITI-CA              1:04.12    1:00.88 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              1:03.42    1:03.13 .BLU   
  3 Davis, Kira V             14 WEST-CA              1:03.82    1:03.44 .RED   
  4 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:04.49    1:03.57 .RED   
  5 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA              1:05.40    1:03.84 .RED   
  6 Balestra, Lola Y          15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:04.55 .RED   
  7 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA              1:12.27    1:05.09 .RED   
  8 Solheim, Reiley R         13 CITI-CA              1:04.17    1:05.72 .RED   
  9 Ranieri, Sara R           13 LASC-CA              1:09.31    1:07.65 .RED   
 10 Brandt, Eva R             13 CITI-CA              1:09.91    1:07.73 .RED   
 11 Horne, Taylor             15 CITI-CA              1:08.88    1:08.05 .RED   
 12 Kang, Rylee E             14 CITI-CA              1:11.43    1:08.29 .RED   
 13 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA              1:11.17    1:08.57 .RED   
 14 Lehr, Lucy M              15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:08.58 .RED   
 15 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA              1:09.50    1:11.13        
 16 Lyon, Jane L              15 CITI-CA              1:12.85    1:11.57        
 17 Hirshberg, Jessica R      14 CITI-CA              1:09.55    1:11.60        
 18 Perez, Rosalinda L        13 VISN-CA              1:11.65    1:11.72        
 19 Hernandez, Jackie M       14 SGAC-CA              1:16.96    1:12.01        
 20 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA              1:11.03    1:12.16        
 21 Cordic, Sarah M           15 WEST-CA              1:19.59    1:12.65        
 22 Flores, Estella J         13 LASC-CA              1:16.94    1:13.38        
 23 Suh, Yeajin               13 DRGN-CA              1:21.44    1:14.16        
 24 Alonso, Delaney Q         13 CITI-CA              1:14.63    1:17.04        
 25 Donlevy, Leah N           13 CITI-CA              1:13.65    1:17.64        
 26 Montes, Emily             14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:17.99        
 27 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:35.80        
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  13-18 .BLU Blue Time
        1:09.10  13-18 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 13-18:  1:09.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA                48.87      50.38 .BLU   
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 CITI-CA                52.98      54.00 .BLU   
  3 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                53.31      54.22 .BLU   
  4 Hookstratten, Eve         15 LASC-CA                52.71      55.31 .BLU   
  5 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA                54.31      56.97 .BLU   
  6 Kahn, Cameron J           18 CITI-CA                56.09      57.15 .BLU   
  7 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA                55.00      57.44 .BLU   
  8 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA                57.39      57.89 .BLU   
  9 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA                54.75      57.96 .BLU   
 10 Phillips, Jordan J        17 LASC-CA                52.80      58.33 .BLU   
 11 Braxton, Sydney M         13 UN-01-CA               58.86      58.58 .BLU   
 12 Gaytan, Alexandra P       16 LASC-CA                58.87      58.88 .BLU   
 13 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA                59.40      59.54 .BLU   
 14 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA                59.98      59.82 .BLU   
 15 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              1:00.63    1:00.79 .BLU   
 16 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              1:01.85    1:00.90 .BLU   
 17 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-01-CA             1:01.38    1:00.94 .BLU   
 18 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA              1:00.28    1:01.49 .BLU   
 19 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              1:00.41    1:01.82 .BLU   
 20 Veingkeo, Alexa           13 DRGN-CA              1:02.56    1:02.04 .BLU   
 21 Matteson, Morgan C        13 UN-08-CA             1:02.42    1:02.46 .BLU   
 22 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              1:02.76    1:02.62 .BLU   
 23 Alpin, Chloe F            14 WEST-CA              1:01.62    1:02.95 .BLU   
 24 Kwon, Claire              13 TORR-CA              1:01.91    1:03.08 .BLU   
 25 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:01.80    1:03.22 .BLU   
 26 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              1:04.79    1:04.34 .RED   
 27 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              1:04.20    1:04.85 .RED   
 28 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              1:02.56    1:05.11 .RED   
 29 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA              1:06.71    1:05.59 .RED   
 30 Lo, Kaylin H              16 DRGN-CA              1:07.04    1:06.13 .RED   
 31 Nguyen, Belle K           13 TORR-CA              1:08.13    1:07.66 .RED   
 -- Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA                57.87         NS        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  .BLU Blue Time
        2:28.40  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Elaine Y            14 CITI-CA              2:20.05    2:15.96 .BLU   
  2 Davis, Kira V             14 WEST-CA              2:17.01    2:16.46 .RED   
  3 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              2:19.45    2:17.14 .RED   
  4 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              2:41.22    2:18.97 .RED   
  5 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA              2:25.81    2:19.38 .RED   
  6 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA              2:26.67    2:22.04 .RED   
  7 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA              2:21.96    2:22.61 .RED   
  8 Morris, Rose K            14 WEST-CA              2:25.10    2:22.74 .RED   
  9 Solheim, Reiley R         13 CITI-CA              2:29.15    2:22.80 .RED   
 10 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA              2:28.19    2:23.09 .RED   
 11 Balestra, Lola Y          15 WEST-CA                   NT    2:24.18 .RED   
 12 Brandt, Eva R             13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:25.66 .RED   
 13 Lehr, Lucy M              15 WEST-CA              2:34.96    2:28.53        
 14 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA              2:28.15    2:29.25        
 15 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA              2:33.09    2:32.32        
 16 Hirshberg, Jessica R      14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:34.29        
 17 Sorrentino, Ava L         13 CITI-CA              2:38.85    2:35.21        
 18 Lyon, Jane L              15 CITI-CA              2:28.82    2:36.00        
 19 Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA              2:32.84    2:36.27        
 20 Hernandez, Jackie M       14 SGAC-CA              2:45.33    2:37.13        
 21 Flores, Estella J         13 LASC-CA              2:42.53    2:38.07        
 22 Cordic, Sarah M           15 WEST-CA              2:49.23    2:38.97        
 23 Horne, Taylor             15 CITI-CA              2:41.21    2:39.40        
 24 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:39.68        
 25 Alonso, Delaney Q         13 CITI-CA              2:38.89    2:40.41        
 26 Kang, Rylee E             14 CITI-CA              2:38.22    2:40.52        
 27 Murphy, Francesca H       13 TORR-CA              3:07.01    2:45.46        
 28 Donlevy, Leah N           13 CITI-CA              2:49.85    2:47.05        
 29 Spinrad, Heather C        13 LASC-CA              2:59.77    2:49.12        
 30 Montes, Emily             14 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:52.56        
 -- Khatibi, Nicole N         14 VISN-CA              2:27.67         DQ        
 
Girls 13-18 500 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  .BLU Blue Time
        6:32.30  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA              4:56.93    4:59.02 .BLU   
  2 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              5:05.08    5:11.67 .BLU   
  3 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 CITI-CA              5:15.67    5:11.78 .BLU   
  4 Seggelke, Dora A          17 WEST-CA              5:01.44    5:15.01 .BLU   
  5 Larsen, Clare M           17 WEST-CA              5:28.15    5:16.37 .BLU   
  6 Sih, Angelica A           15 LASC-CA              5:27.61    5:18.78 .BLU   
  7 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA              5:13.60    5:20.59 .BLU   
  8 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              5:23.14    5:24.70 .BLU   
  9 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA              5:48.55    5:24.79 .BLU   
 10 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA              5:30.74    5:26.13 .BLU   
 11 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA              5:29.15    5:26.54 .BLU   
 12 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA              5:35.79    5:28.27 .BLU   
 13 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-01-CA             5:26.27    5:28.35 .BLU   
 14 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA              5:17.11    5:29.53 .BLU   
 15 Park, Kimberly C          15 RYL-CA               5:43.74    5:31.33 .BLU   
 16 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA              5:35.35    5:31.84 .BLU   
 17 Leaf, Jordan C            15 WEST-CA              5:23.27    5:32.97 .BLU   
 18 Nichols, Lee C            15 LASC-CA              5:37.20    5:33.75 .BLU   
 19 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              5:56.62    5:33.96 .BLU   
 20 Rogers, Arwen S           13 UN-04-CA             5:51.66    5:37.45 .BLU   
 21 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              5:44.97    5:37.74 .BLU   
 22 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA              6:05.42    5:38.98 .BLU   
 23 Due, Ida G                17 UN-06-CA             5:32.71    5:40.15 .BLU   
 24 Wong-Smith, Saskia        17 WEST-CA              5:43.67    5:40.70 .BLU   
 25 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              5:52.75    5:40.84 .BLU   
 26 Beckett, Skylar R         13 UN-03-CA             5:40.69    5:41.56 .BLU   
 27 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              5:42.27    5:41.59 .BLU   
 28 Hopkins, Alli J           16 WEST-CA              5:38.47    5:42.91 .BLU   
 29 Chang, Emma               14 CITI-CA              5:47.85    5:43.25 .BLU   
 30 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              5:52.80    5:44.47 .BLU   
 31 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              6:05.08    5:44.85 .BLU   
 32 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              5:51.88    5:45.28 .BLU   
 33 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              5:46.32    5:45.32 .BLU   
 34 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-01-CA             5:51.56    5:45.84 .BLU   
 35 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA              5:33.99    5:45.85 .BLU   
 36 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA              5:45.29    5:47.19 .BLU   
 37 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA              5:28.33    5:47.57 .BLU   
 38 Due, Mie G                15 TORR-CA              5:42.46    5:48.18 .BLU   
 39 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA              5:53.03    5:48.28 .BLU   
 40 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              6:05.35    5:48.65 .BLU   
 41 Berman, Alyssa H          16 WEST-CA              5:43.31    5:48.83 .BLU   
 42 Brouwer, Sydney P         15 WEST-CA              6:13.48    5:50.06 .BLU   
 43 Kim, Hannah H             16 CITI-CA              6:29.90    5:51.04 .BLU   
 44 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-08-CA             5:42.94    5:51.74 .BLU   
 45 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              6:15.59    5:51.95 .BLU   
 46 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-01-CA             5:51.34    5:52.17 .BLU   
 47 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-08-CA             5:56.87    5:54.50 .BLU   
 48 Gaeta, Citlalti V         14 CITI-CA              6:00.29    5:56.21 .BLU   
 49 Braxton, Sydney M         13 UN-01-CA             6:15.78    5:56.28 .BLU   
 50 Osorio, Kat J             14 UN-01-CA             6:32.30    5:56.89 .BLU   
 51 Pitman, Allison N         17 CITI-CA              5:51.02    5:57.28 .BLU   
 52 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA              6:04.04    5:57.35 .BLU   
 53 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              6:12.81    5:57.58 .BLU   
 54 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA              5:59.97    5:58.29 .BLU   
 55 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              6:01.80    5:58.54 .BLU   
 56 Baek, Grace S             15 DRGN-CA              6:21.63    5:58.65 .BLU   
 57 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              5:46.50    5:59.54 .BLU   
 58 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              6:14.01    6:00.50 .RED   
 59 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              6:10.29    6:01.28 .RED   
 60 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA              6:16.07    6:02.45 .RED   
 61 Yi, Maddie                15 DRGN-CA              6:16.77    6:04.04 .RED   
 62 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              6:13.85    6:06.64 .RED   
 63 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              6:07.94    6:12.92 .RED   
 64 Arutyunyan, Ava           14 DRGN-CA              6:16.54    6:14.81 .RED   
 65 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              6:22.80    6:15.48 .RED   
 66 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              6:32.30    6:15.74 .RED   
 67 Tummala, Sweta R          15 WEST-CA              6:13.77    6:15.83 .RED   
 68 Matteson, Morgan C        13 UN-08-CA             6:16.42    6:16.41 .RED   
 69 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              6:09.84    6:17.50 .RED   
 70 Acuesta, Lulu O           14 TORR-CA              6:32.30    6:18.67 .RED   
 71 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA              6:28.57    6:18.84 .RED   
 72 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              6:32.30    6:21.99 .RED   
 73 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              6:17.84    6:24.39 .RED   
 74 Golubchik, Leah A         14 WEST-CA              6:32.30    6:28.55 .RED   
 75 Walker, Sanaa I           13 TORR-CA              6:32.30    6:29.45 .RED   
 76 Kwon, Claire              13 TORR-CA              6:23.11    6:30.70 .RED   
 77 Nguyen, Belle K           13 TORR-CA              6:32.30    6:30.76 .RED   
 78 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA              6:32.30    6:38.39        
 79 Gorordo, Ina R            13 CITI-CA              6:28.21    6:41.76        
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  .BLU Blue Time
        1:21.00  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:14.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kira V             14 WEST-CA              1:16.02    1:12.07 .BLU   
  2 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:20.52    1:12.73 .BLU   
  3 Solheim, Reiley R         13 CITI-CA              1:15.46    1:13.92 .BLU   
  4 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA              1:16.00    1:14.96 .RED   
  5 Lehr, Lucy M              15 WEST-CA              1:22.74    1:16.09 .RED   
  6 Kang, Rylee E             14 CITI-CA              1:23.09    1:16.19 .RED   
  7 Ranieri, Sara R           13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:16.55 .RED   
  8 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA              1:15.23    1:16.60 .RED   
  9 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA              1:19.43    1:16.73 .RED   
 10 Morris, Rose K            14 WEST-CA              1:17.48    1:17.07 .RED   
 11 Balestra, Lola Y          15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:18.11 .RED   
 12 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA              1:16.00    1:18.82 .RED   
 13 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA              1:21.00    1:19.01 .RED   
 14 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:19.56 .RED   
 15 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA              1:19.70    1:20.06 .RED   
 16 Murphy, Francesca H       13 TORR-CA              1:28.75    1:21.47        
 17 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA              1:25.65    1:21.93        
 18 Sorrentino, Ava L         13 CITI-CA              1:28.98    1:23.11        
 19 Donlevy, Leah N           13 CITI-CA              1:26.23    1:24.66        
 20 Hernandez, Jackie M       14 SGAC-CA              1:28.44    1:25.02        
 21 Cordic, Sarah M           15 WEST-CA              1:33.53    1:25.78        
 22 Flores, Estella J         13 LASC-CA              1:33.42    1:27.16        
 23 Suh, Yeajin               13 DRGN-CA              1:33.38    1:27.67        
 24 Alonso, Delaney Q         13 CITI-CA              1:27.88    1:28.19        
 25 Lyon, Jane L              15 CITI-CA              1:22.05    1:28.79        
 26 Hirshberg, Jessica R      14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:29.70        
 27 Spinrad, Heather C        13 LASC-CA              1:34.92    1:30.82        
 -- Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Perez, Rosalinda L        13 VISN-CA              1:23.52         DQ        
 -- Montes, Emily             14 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA              1:20.28         NS        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Backstroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        2:39.60  .BLU Blue Time
        2:54.50  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA              1:57.47    1:58.86 .BLU   
  2 Leaf, Jordan C            15 WEST-CA              2:11.77    2:11.00 .BLU   
  3 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              2:13.54    2:12.15 .BLU   
  3 Sih, Angelica A           15 LASC-CA              2:06.09    2:12.15 .BLU   
  5 Due, Mie G                15 TORR-CA              2:15.62    2:13.82 .BLU   
  6 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA              2:06.60    2:14.07 .BLU   
  7 Larsen, Clare M           17 WEST-CA              2:20.57    2:15.62 .BLU   
  8 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA              2:16.78    2:16.34 .BLU   
  9 Seggelke, Dora A          17 WEST-CA              2:12.87    2:16.48 .BLU   
 10 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              2:15.73    2:16.59 .BLU   
 11 Garcia, Lily M            14 CITI-CA              2:12.79    2:17.93 .BLU   
 12 Kahn, Cameron J           18 CITI-CA              2:14.42    2:18.09 .BLU   
 13 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA              2:21.91    2:18.46 .BLU   
 14 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA              2:16.21    2:18.58 .BLU   
 15 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              2:11.76    2:18.64 .BLU   
 16 Chang, Emma               14 CITI-CA              2:14.17    2:18.77 .BLU   
 17 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA              2:20.88    2:18.80 .BLU   
 18 Wong-Smith, Saskia        17 WEST-CA              2:21.80    2:20.91 .BLU   
 19 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              2:54.50    2:21.55 .BLU   
 20 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              2:27.39    2:21.70 .BLU   
 21 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA              2:16.78    2:22.34 .BLU   
 22 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              2:54.50    2:22.80 .BLU   
 23 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              2:22.89    2:22.81 .BLU   
 24 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              2:25.43    2:23.33 .BLU   
 25 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              2:21.21    2:23.99 .BLU   
 26 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-08-CA             2:26.20    2:24.30 .BLU   
 27 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              2:23.66    2:24.52 .BLU   
 28 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              2:24.06    2:24.68 .BLU   
 29 Germano, Claire A         16 WEST-CA              2:18.42    2:26.13 .BLU   
 30 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA              2:54.50    2:26.25 .BLU   
 31 Due, Ida G                17 UN-06-CA             2:21.52    2:26.52 .BLU   
 32 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-08-CA             2:26.58    2:27.32 .BLU   
 33 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA              2:33.41    2:27.96 .BLU   
 34 Beckett, Skylar R         13 UN-03-CA             2:30.96    2:28.88 .BLU   
 35 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              2:24.80    2:29.08 .BLU   
 36 Hopkins, Alli J           16 WEST-CA              2:26.37    2:29.81 .BLU   
 37 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-01-CA             2:54.50    2:30.31 .BLU   
 38 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA              2:40.83    2:31.44 .BLU   
 39 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA              2:27.15    2:31.99 .BLU   
 40 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              2:37.31    2:32.99 .BLU   
 41 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA              2:26.73    2:34.07 .BLU   
 42 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              2:54.50    2:34.15 .BLU   
 43 Berman, Alyssa H          16 WEST-CA              2:30.86    2:34.44 .BLU   
 44 Brouwer, Sydney P         15 WEST-CA              2:47.53    2:34.85 .BLU   
 45 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              2:54.50    2:36.00 .BLU   
 46 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              2:33.08    2:36.37 .BLU   
 47 Tummala, Sweta R          15 WEST-CA              2:41.75    2:37.02 .BLU   
 48 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              2:37.03    2:38.01 .BLU   
 49 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA              2:54.50    2:38.02 .BLU   
 50 Matteson, Morgan C        13 UN-08-CA             2:54.50    2:38.24 .BLU   
 51 Rogers, Arwen S           13 UN-04-CA             2:35.00    2:38.57 .BLU   
 52 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-01-CA             2:54.50    2:39.04 .BLU   
 53 Gaeta, Citlalti V         14 CITI-CA              2:37.91    2:39.38 .BLU   
 54 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:54.50    2:40.09 .RED   
 55 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              2:42.93    2:41.13 .RED   
 56 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA              2:41.91    2:41.21 .RED   
 57 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              2:54.50    2:41.45 .RED   
 58 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA              2:37.56    2:41.67 .RED   
 59 Walker, Sanaa I           13 TORR-CA              2:48.65    2:42.69 .RED   
 60 Lo, Kaylin H              16 DRGN-CA              2:42.23    2:42.92 .RED   
 61 Kwon, Claire              13 TORR-CA              2:41.28    2:43.16 .RED   
 62 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              2:43.67    2:43.54 .RED   
 63 Acuesta, Lulu O           14 TORR-CA              2:54.50    2:44.71 .RED   
 64 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-01-CA             2:54.50    2:44.91 .RED   
 65 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              2:45.47    2:45.17 .RED   
 66 Alpin, Chloe F            14 WEST-CA              2:43.88    2:45.52 .RED   
 67 Nguyen, Belle K           13 TORR-CA              2:52.15    2:47.70 .RED   
 68 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              2:54.50    2:54.52        
 -- Park, Kimberly C          15 RYL-CA               2:21.58         DQ        
 -- Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA              2:08.01         DQ        
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  .BLU Blue Time
        1:31.00  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kira V             14 WEST-CA              1:30.46    1:23.32 .BLU   
  2 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA              1:27.16    1:25.02 .RED   
  3 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA              1:28.16    1:25.98 .RED   
  4 Kang, Rylee E             14 CITI-CA              1:31.59    1:26.72 .RED   
  5 Hirshberg, Jessica R      14 CITI-CA              1:25.50    1:27.02 .RED   
  6 Solheim, Reiley R         13 CITI-CA              1:30.59    1:27.42 .RED   
  7 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA              1:33.70    1:27.46 .RED   
  8 Sorrentino, Ava L         13 CITI-CA              1:31.76    1:28.40 .RED   
  9 Shin, Elaine Y            14 CITI-CA              1:36.41    1:29.18 .RED   
 10 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA              1:26.89    1:29.57 .RED   
 11 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA              1:34.99    1:29.76 .RED   
 12 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA              1:33.71    1:30.48 .RED   
 13 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA              1:26.65    1:31.09        
 14 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:31.21        
 15 Ranzlov, Isabella N       14 WEST-CA              1:32.39    1:32.02        
 16 Murphy, Francesca H       13 TORR-CA              1:34.74    1:32.25        
 17 Balestra, Lola Y          15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:34.66        
 18 Ganti, Sanjana            13 TORR-CA              1:41.70    1:35.37        
 19 Cordic, Sarah M           15 WEST-CA              1:34.98    1:36.58        
 20 Prather, Mercy            13 DRGN-CA              1:34.18    1:38.72        
 21 Alonso, Delaney Q         13 CITI-CA              1:44.25    1:40.95        
 22 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:41.49        
 23 Hernandez, Jackie M       14 SGAC-CA              1:45.11    1:41.96        
 24 Spinrad, Heather C        13 LASC-CA              1:47.33    1:42.59        
 25 Flores, Estella J         13 LASC-CA              1:47.54    1:42.91        
 26 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA                   NT    2:01.35        
 -- Montes, Emily             14 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Breaststroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        3:01.70  .BLU Blue Time
        3:18.20  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  3:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA              2:27.66    2:28.21 .BLU   
  2 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA              2:26.60    2:28.90 .BLU   
  3 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA              2:26.61    2:29.98 .BLU   
  4 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              2:32.36    2:35.07 .BLU   
  5 Larsen, Clare M           17 WEST-CA              2:33.58    2:35.36 .BLU   
  6 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA              2:39.01    2:35.48 .BLU   
  7 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA              2:25.85    2:35.58 .BLU   
  8 Park, Kimberly C          15 RYL-CA               2:39.07    2:35.71 .BLU   
  9 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              3:18.20    2:36.39 .BLU   
 10 Seggelke, Dora A          17 WEST-CA              3:18.20    2:37.85 .BLU   
 11 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              2:42.67    2:38.56 .BLU   
 12 Garcia, Lily M            14 CITI-CA              2:43.95    2:40.35 .BLU   
 13 Chang, Emma               14 CITI-CA              2:34.98    2:41.44 .BLU   
 14 Due, Mie G                15 TORR-CA              2:42.60    2:41.93 .BLU   
 15 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA              2:34.92    2:42.29 .BLU   
 16 Kim, Hannah H             16 CITI-CA              2:47.14    2:42.54 .BLU   
 17 Leaf, Jordan C            15 WEST-CA              2:40.71    2:42.67 .BLU   
 18 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              2:45.36    2:43.67 .BLU   
 19 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA              2:43.45    2:43.68 .BLU   
 20 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              3:18.20    2:44.25 .BLU   
 21 Due, Ida G                17 UN-06-CA             2:56.09    2:46.31 .BLU   
 22 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              3:18.20    2:47.08 .BLU   
 23 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              3:18.20    2:47.64 .BLU   
 24 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              2:55.51    2:47.68 .BLU   
 25 Wong-Smith, Saskia        17 WEST-CA              2:45.72    2:48.65 .BLU   
 26 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              3:18.20    2:49.44 .BLU   
 27 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              2:49.60    2:49.70 .BLU   
 28 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              2:49.04    2:50.56 .BLU   
 29 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              2:50.36    2:51.18 .BLU   
 30 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA              3:18.20    2:52.22 .BLU   
 31 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              3:18.20    2:52.45 .BLU   
 32 Brouwer, Sydney P         15 WEST-CA              2:58.34    2:52.80 .BLU   
 33 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA              3:18.20    2:52.92 .BLU   
 34 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              3:18.20    2:53.16 .BLU   
 35 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              2:59.94    2:53.82 .BLU   
 36 Rogers, Arwen S           13 UN-04-CA             2:55.00    2:54.39 .BLU   
 37 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-01-CA             3:18.20    2:54.53 .BLU   
 38 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA              3:01.54    2:55.14 .BLU   
 39 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA              3:00.68    2:55.43 .BLU   
 40 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              3:10.94    2:55.68 .BLU   
 41 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              3:02.13    2:56.24 .BLU   
 42 Berman, Alyssa H          16 WEST-CA              2:49.57    2:56.96 .BLU   
 43 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-01-CA             3:18.20    2:57.08 .BLU   
 44 Walker, Sanaa I           13 TORR-CA              2:58.61    2:57.31 .BLU   
 45 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA              3:01.81    2:58.23 .BLU   
 46 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA              2:57.31    2:58.87 .BLU   
 47 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              3:04.29    2:59.48 .BLU   
 48 Gorordo, Ina R            13 CITI-CA              2:51.18    2:59.66 .BLU   
 49 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA              2:55.39    3:00.07 .BLU   
 50 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              3:03.52    3:00.40 .BLU   
 51 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              2:57.63    3:00.63 .BLU   
 52 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              2:59.42    3:00.79 .BLU   
 53 Acuesta, Lulu O           14 TORR-CA              3:02.02    3:01.37 .BLU   
 54 Matteson, Morgan C        13 UN-08-CA             3:18.20    3:02.15 .RED   
 55 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA              3:18.20    3:02.35 .RED   
 56 Beckett, Skylar R         13 UN-03-CA             3:18.20    3:02.61 .RED   
 57 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-08-CA             3:18.20    3:02.73 .RED   
 58 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-01-CA             3:18.20    3:02.80 .RED   
 59 Tummala, Sweta R          15 WEST-CA              3:03.36    3:02.89 .RED   
 60 Pitman, Allison N         17 CITI-CA              3:01.56    3:03.31 .RED   
 61 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-08-CA             3:18.20    3:03.78 .RED   
 62 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              3:18.20    3:04.23 .RED   
 63 Hopkins, Alli J           16 WEST-CA              3:04.80    3:06.04 .RED   
 64 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA              3:18.20    3:08.15 .RED   
 65 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              3:06.88    3:08.18 .RED   
 66 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA              3:05.23    3:09.68 .RED   
 67 Nguyen, Belle K           13 TORR-CA              3:18.20    3:10.86 .RED   
 68 Osorio, Kat J             14 UN-01-CA             3:18.20    3:13.23 .RED   
 -- Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA              2:58.57         DQ        
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  .BLU Blue Time
        1:17.40  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khatibi, Nicole N         14 VISN-CA              1:15.29    1:09.90 .BLU   
  2 Shin, Elaine Y            14 CITI-CA              1:19.33    1:11.78 .RED   
  3 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA              1:12.69    1:11.85 .RED   
  4 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              1:12.97    1:12.68 .RED   
  5 Morris, Rose K            14 WEST-CA              1:12.56    1:13.78 .RED   
  6 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA              1:17.70    1:14.96 .RED   
  7 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA              1:33.75    1:15.23 .RED   
  8 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA              1:17.47    1:17.59        
  9 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA              1:21.29    1:17.71        
 10 Perez, Rosalinda L        13 VISN-CA              1:22.01    1:18.29        
 11 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA              1:16.23    1:18.73        
 12 Brandt, Eva R             13 CITI-CA              1:25.15    1:19.17        
 13 Kang, Rylee E             14 CITI-CA              1:24.71    1:19.23        
 14 Solheim, Reiley R         13 CITI-CA              1:18.96    1:20.06        
 15 Ranieri, Sara R           13 LASC-CA              1:22.95    1:20.55        
 16 Sorrentino, Ava L         13 CITI-CA              1:39.46    1:22.99        
 17 Suh, Yeajin               13 DRGN-CA              1:26.22    1:25.40        
 18 Alonso, Delaney Q         13 CITI-CA              1:23.40    1:25.76        
 19 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:26.88        
 20 Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA              1:27.94    1:27.43        
 21 Murphy, Francesca H       13 TORR-CA              1:32.50    1:32.21        
 22 Spinrad, Heather C        13 LASC-CA              1:50.62    1:34.50        
 23 Lyon, Jane L              15 CITI-CA              1:40.73    1:37.90        
 24 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:47.29        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Butterfly IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  .BLU Blue Time
        2:55.10  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA              2:06.11    2:03.72 .BLU   
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 CITI-CA              2:05.74    2:07.55 .BLU   
  3 Seggelke, Dora A          17 WEST-CA              2:55.10    2:13.05 .BLU   
  4 Wong-Smith, Saskia        17 WEST-CA              2:12.89    2:16.00 .BLU   
  5 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA              2:27.72    2:16.87 .BLU   
  6 Berman, Alyssa H          16 WEST-CA              2:13.03    2:17.31 .BLU   
  7 Gaytan, Alexandra P       16 LASC-CA              2:11.25    2:17.36 .BLU   
  8 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA              2:23.74    2:18.37 .BLU   
  9 Larsen, Clare M           17 WEST-CA              2:29.83    2:19.76 .BLU   
 10 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              2:27.18    2:19.91 .BLU   
 11 Leaf, Jordan C            15 WEST-CA              2:19.40    2:20.92 .BLU   
 12 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              2:29.74    2:22.36 .BLU   
 13 Due, Ida G                17 UN-06-CA             2:24.89    2:22.61 .BLU   
 14 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-08-CA             2:24.79    2:24.47 .BLU   
 15 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              2:19.82    2:24.54 .BLU   
 16 Rogers, Arwen S           13 UN-04-CA             2:27.00    2:25.61 .BLU   
 17 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              2:55.10    2:25.65 .BLU   
 18 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              2:55.10    2:26.89 .BLU   
 19 Hopkins, Alli J           16 WEST-CA              2:32.20    2:26.91 .BLU   
 20 Beckett, Skylar R         13 UN-03-CA             2:55.10    2:28.32 .BLU   
 21 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA              2:31.11    2:28.88 .BLU   
 22 Park, Kimberly C          15 RYL-CA               2:27.77    2:29.41 .BLU   
 23 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              2:27.34    2:29.64 .BLU   
 24 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              2:36.64    2:30.04 .BLU   
 25 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-01-CA             2:55.10    2:30.26 .BLU   
 26 Chang, Emma               14 CITI-CA              2:30.85    2:31.57 .BLU   
 27 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              2:55.10    2:31.90 .BLU   
 28 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              2:44.10    2:32.31 .BLU   
 29 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              2:40.22    2:32.89 .BLU   
 30 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA              2:55.10    2:33.00 .BLU   
 31 Due, Mie G                15 TORR-CA              2:39.01    2:33.13 .BLU   
 32 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              2:34.01    2:33.64 .BLU   
 33 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              2:55.10    2:34.21 .BLU   
 34 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              2:36.88    2:34.54 .BLU   
 35 Brouwer, Sydney P         15 WEST-CA              2:38.43    2:34.81 .BLU   
 36 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              2:34.20    2:34.90 .BLU   
 37 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-01-CA             2:55.10    2:35.01 .BLU   
 38 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA              2:26.96    2:35.54 .BLU   
 39 Germano, Claire A         16 WEST-CA              2:33.71    2:35.69 .BLU   
 40 Lo, Kaylin H              16 DRGN-CA              2:36.87    2:37.87 .BLU   
 41 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA              2:35.40    2:38.83 .BLU   
 42 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-08-CA             2:55.10    2:40.71 .RED   
 43 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              2:39.67    2:41.79 .RED   
 44 Tummala, Sweta R          15 WEST-CA              2:42.91    2:42.10 .RED   
 45 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              2:39.95    2:43.02 .RED   
 46 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA              2:39.13    2:43.11 .RED   
 47 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA              2:55.10    2:43.34 .RED   
 48 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              2:55.10    2:44.18 .RED   
 49 Acuesta, Lulu O           14 TORR-CA              2:51.08    2:46.67 .RED   
 50 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              2:44.92    2:48.54 .RED   
 51 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              2:55.10    2:50.87 .RED   
 52 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA              2:45.42    2:51.13 .RED   
 53 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA              2:52.03    2:53.21 .RED   
 54 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              2:55.10    2:54.32 .RED   
 55 Matteson, Morgan C        13 UN-08-CA             2:55.10    3:03.33        
 56 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA              2:55.10    3:04.20        
 57 Walker, Sanaa I           13 TORR-CA              2:55.10    3:05.57        
 -- Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:55.10         DQ        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard IM IM Ready
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  .BLU Blue Time
        2:50.90  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Elaine Y            14 CITI-CA              2:41.73    2:37.78 .RED   
  2 Davis, Kira V             14 WEST-CA              2:46.87    2:39.36 .RED   
  3 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA              2:49.12    2:41.05 .RED   
  4 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA              2:57.06    2:42.63 .RED   
  5 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA              2:48.87    2:43.45 .RED   
  6 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:43.82 .RED   
  7 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA              2:43.06    2:43.98 .RED   
  8 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA              2:47.10    2:45.61 .RED   
  9 Kang, Rylee E             14 CITI-CA              2:57.74    2:47.49 .RED   
 10 Sorrentino, Ava L         13 CITI-CA              2:51.68    2:50.20 .RED   
 11 Balestra, Lola Y          15 WEST-CA                   NT    2:52.31        
 12 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA              2:52.95    2:52.79        
 13 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:53.63        
 14 Ganti, Sanjana            13 TORR-CA              3:07.70    2:55.17        
 15 Murphy, Francesca H       13 TORR-CA              2:55.98    2:57.09        
 16 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA              3:04.61    2:57.75        
 17 Ranzlov, Isabella N       14 WEST-CA              3:02.90    2:59.54        
 18 Hernandez, Jackie M       14 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:00.88        
 19 Alonso, Delaney Q         13 CITI-CA              3:01.67    3:02.94        
 20 Cordic, Sarah M           15 WEST-CA                   NT    3:06.62        
 21 Flores, Estella J         13 LASC-CA              3:12.90    3:11.01        
 22 Horne, Taylor             15 CITI-CA                   NT    3:11.65        
 23 Spinrad, Heather C        13 LASC-CA              3:27.23    3:12.17        
 24 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:44.64        
 -- Lyon, Jane L              15 CITI-CA              2:52.97         DQ        
 -- Solheim, Reiley R         13 CITI-CA              2:45.53         DQ        
 -- Hirshberg, Jessica R      14 CITI-CA              2:59.41         DQ        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  .BLU Blue Time
        2:50.90  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA              2:01.68    2:03.93 .BLU   
  2 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA              2:11.76    2:10.95 .BLU   
  3 Seggelke, Dora A          17 WEST-CA              2:16.00    2:13.44 .BLU   
  4 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 CITI-CA              2:12.53    2:13.63 .BLU   
  5 Larsen, Clare M           17 WEST-CA              2:19.99    2:15.22 .BLU   
  6 Kakazu, Ema K             16 CITI-CA              2:09.45    2:15.33 .BLU   
  7 Leaf, Jordan C            15 WEST-CA              2:11.17    2:16.51 .BLU   
  8 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              2:14.90    2:16.78 .BLU   
  9 Garcia, Lily M            14 CITI-CA              2:12.23    2:16.82 .BLU   
 10 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA              2:13.51    2:17.97 .BLU   
 11 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA              2:13.87    2:18.39 .BLU   
 12 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA              2:10.31    2:18.68 .BLU   
 13 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA              2:22.02    2:19.67 .BLU   
 14 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              2:16.80    2:20.45 .BLU   
 15 Due, Mie G                15 TORR-CA              2:20.68    2:20.57 .BLU   
 16 Wong-Smith, Saskia        17 WEST-CA              2:19.38    2:20.60 .BLU   
 17 Kim, Hannah H             16 CITI-CA              2:23.91    2:20.83 .BLU   
 18 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              2:24.23    2:21.53 .BLU   
 19 Chang, Emma               14 CITI-CA              2:19.03    2:21.56 .BLU   
 20 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA              2:21.35    2:21.63 .BLU   
 21 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              2:26.12    2:21.94 .BLU   
 22 Due, Ida G                17 UN-06-CA             2:24.82    2:22.19 .BLU   
 23 Nichols, Lee C            15 LASC-CA              2:15.59    2:22.37 .BLU   
 24 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              2:26.53    2:22.87 .BLU   
 25 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              2:26.44    2:23.07 .BLU   
 26 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA              2:22.15    2:24.52 .BLU   
 27 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA              2:28.15    2:24.78 .BLU   
 28 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              2:21.76    2:25.01 .BLU   
 29 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              2:24.33    2:25.53 .BLU   
 30 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              2:28.21    2:26.45 .BLU   
 31 Beckett, Skylar R         13 UN-03-CA             2:32.53    2:26.47 .BLU   
 32 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              2:25.10    2:26.51 .BLU   
 33 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              2:29.48    2:27.40 .BLU   
 34 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA              2:27.44    2:27.72 .BLU   
 35 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-01-CA             2:30.23    2:27.75 .BLU   
 36 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              2:29.87    2:27.77 .BLU   
 37 Yi, Maddie                15 DRGN-CA              2:29.62    2:28.68 .BLU   
 38 Baek, Grace S             15 DRGN-CA              2:30.64    2:28.74 .BLU   
 39 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA              2:24.91    2:29.46 .BLU   
 40 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              2:30.78    2:29.90 .BLU   
 41 Brouwer, Sydney P         15 WEST-CA              2:31.62    2:30.01 .BLU   
 42 Berman, Alyssa H          16 WEST-CA              2:22.73    2:30.56 .BLU   
 43 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA              2:35.69    2:30.83 .BLU   
 44 Hopkins, Alli J           16 WEST-CA              2:24.90    2:31.00 .BLU   
 45 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA              2:25.70    2:31.09 .BLU   
 46 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              2:32.63    2:31.56 .BLU   
 47 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-08-CA             2:33.57    2:31.99 .BLU   
 48 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-08-CA             2:30.16    2:32.02 .BLU   
 49 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA              2:27.95    2:32.06 .BLU   
 50 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA              2:35.46    2:32.60 .BLU   
 51 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              2:32.73    2:32.97 .BLU   
 52 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              2:34.91    2:33.57 .BLU   
 53 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA              2:36.22    2:33.59 .BLU   
 54 Pitman, Allison N         17 CITI-CA              2:31.04    2:34.41 .BLU   
 55 Rogers, Arwen S           13 UN-04-CA             2:34.94    2:34.52 .BLU   
 56 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              2:39.81    2:34.53 .BLU   
 57 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              2:35.23    2:34.79 .BLU   
 58 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-01-CA             2:30.50    2:35.03 .BLU   
 59 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA              2:31.06    2:35.07 .BLU   
 60 Gorordo, Ina R            13 CITI-CA              2:30.85    2:35.70 .BLU   
 61 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:42.57    2:36.27 .BLU   
 62 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              2:37.82    2:36.70 .RED   
 63 Kwon, Claire              13 TORR-CA              2:33.55    2:36.86 .RED   
 64 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              2:35.37    2:36.90 .RED   
 65 Kandel, Emma I            13 LASC-CA              2:38.17    2:37.04 .RED   
 66 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              2:37.65    2:38.83 .RED   
 67 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA              2:42.68    2:38.99 .RED   
 68 Rich, Molly C             14 LASC-CA              2:38.38    2:39.27 .RED   
 69 Tummala, Sweta R          15 WEST-CA              2:37.53    2:39.81 .RED   
 70 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              2:44.55    2:41.01 .RED   
 71 Acuesta, Lulu O           14 TORR-CA              2:43.58    2:41.90 .RED   
 72 Arutyunyan, Ava           14 DRGN-CA              2:41.00    2:42.52 .RED   
 73 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA              2:41.97    2:43.54 .RED   
 74 Matteson, Morgan C        13 UN-08-CA             2:39.61    2:45.70 .RED   
 75 Golubchik, Leah A         14 WEST-CA              2:44.06    2:47.21 .RED   
 -- Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              2:28.04         DQ        
 -- Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA              2:07.71         DQ        
 
Girls 13-18 400 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        5:36.60  .BLU Blue Time
        6:07.30  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:07.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA              4:23.33    4:26.15 .BLU   
  2 Seggelke, Dora A          17 WEST-CA              4:34.41    4:39.63 .BLU   
  3 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA              4:40.92    4:40.33 .BLU   
  4 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              4:43.42    4:42.55 .BLU   
  5 Larsen, Clare M           17 WEST-CA              4:54.87    4:42.82 .BLU   
  6 Leaf, Jordan C            15 WEST-CA              4:48.66    4:49.46 .BLU   
  7 Park, Kimberly C          15 RYL-CA               5:03.50    4:52.65 .BLU   
  8 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA              4:51.74    4:56.13 .BLU   
  9 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA              4:52.49    4:56.23 .BLU   
 10 Due, Mie G                15 TORR-CA              5:01.15    4:56.79 .BLU   
 11 Gaytan, Alexandra P       16 LASC-CA              4:55.26    4:57.26 .BLU   
 12 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              4:58.63    4:58.54 .BLU   
 13 Wong-Smith, Saskia        17 WEST-CA              5:00.66    4:58.90 .BLU   
 14 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA              5:05.45    4:59.11 .BLU   
 15 Due, Ida G                17 UN-06-CA             5:09.49    5:00.11 .BLU   
 16 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA              5:03.05    5:00.96 .BLU   
 17 Chang, Emma               14 CITI-CA              5:04.37    5:01.18 .BLU   
 18 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              5:16.36    5:03.91 .BLU   
 19 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              5:08.63    5:05.31 .BLU   
 20 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              5:06.28    5:05.43 .BLU   
 21 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              5:13.08    5:06.11 .BLU   
 22 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              5:08.26    5:06.24 .BLU   
 23 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              5:13.14    5:06.50 .BLU   
 24 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-01-CA             6:07.30    5:07.58 .BLU   
 25 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              6:07.30    5:07.88 .BLU   
 26 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA              5:22.85    5:08.84 .BLU   
 27 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA              5:08.83    5:09.14 .BLU   
 28 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              6:07.30    5:09.95 .BLU   
 29 Germano, Claire A         16 WEST-CA              5:04.07    5:11.56 .BLU   
 30 Hopkins, Alli J           16 WEST-CA              5:12.05    5:11.94 .BLU   
 31 Berman, Alyssa H          16 WEST-CA              5:10.25    5:12.05 .BLU   
 32 Brouwer, Sydney P         15 WEST-CA              5:29.75    5:12.32 .BLU   
 33 Beckett, Skylar R         13 UN-03-CA             6:07.30    5:13.07 .BLU   
 34 Rogers, Arwen S           13 UN-04-CA             5:25.00    5:14.51 .BLU   
 35 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-08-CA             5:14.70    5:15.24 .BLU   
 36 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              5:18.68    5:17.46 .BLU   
 37 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA              6:07.30    5:17.79 .BLU   
 38 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-01-CA             6:07.30    5:19.04 .BLU   
 39 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA              5:14.92    5:19.55 .BLU   
 40 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              5:29.60    5:19.73 .BLU   
 41 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA              5:12.38    5:20.56 .BLU   
 42 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-01-CA             6:07.30    5:21.84 .BLU   
 43 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA              6:07.30    5:22.44 .BLU   
 44 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-08-CA             5:33.94    5:22.62 .BLU   
 45 Veingkeo, Alexa           13 DRGN-CA              6:07.30    5:23.61 .BLU   
 46 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA              5:31.49    5:23.73 .BLU   
 47 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA              5:22.46    5:24.25 .BLU   
 48 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              5:51.50    5:24.45 .BLU   
 49 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              6:07.30    5:26.28 .BLU   
 50 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              5:22.52    5:27.85 .BLU   
 51 Tummala, Sweta R          15 WEST-CA              5:34.00    5:27.95 .BLU   
 52 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              5:19.13    5:30.82 .BLU   
 53 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              6:07.30    5:32.24 .BLU   
 54 Gaeta, Citlalti V         14 CITI-CA              6:07.30    5:32.47 .BLU   
 55 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              5:48.56    5:38.27 .RED   
 56 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              6:07.30    5:38.37 .RED   
 57 Acuesta, Lulu O           14 TORR-CA              5:51.80    5:38.52 .RED   
 58 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              6:07.30    5:39.72 .RED   
 59 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              5:35.20    5:41.28 .RED   
 60 Kwon, Claire              13 TORR-CA              6:07.30    5:42.60 .RED   
 61 Walker, Sanaa I           13 TORR-CA              5:39.00    5:50.78 .RED   
 62 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA              6:07.30    5:51.28 .RED   
 63 Matteson, Morgan C        13 UN-08-CA             6:07.30    5:51.36 .RED   
 64 Nguyen, Belle K           13 TORR-CA              5:50.94    6:00.34 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
          34.10  7-10 .BLU Blue Time
          37.20  7-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  37.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA                30.54      30.40 .BLU   
  2 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA                30.89      30.99 .BLU   
  3 Liberzon, Max J           10 LASC-CA                33.70      31.17 .BLU   
  4 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                32.06      31.64 .BLU   
  5 Speiser, Charlie A        10 WEST-CA                32.53      32.23 .BLU   
  6 Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA                34.82      32.33 .BLU   
  7 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                33.91      33.02 .BLU   
  8 He, Grant P                8 CITI-CA                34.33      33.27 .BLU   
  9 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 UN-01-CA               33.25      33.77 .BLU   
 10 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA                34.60      34.73 .RED   
 11 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                35.21      35.13 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  7-10 .BLU Blue Time
        1:21.00  7-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN-CA              1:05.86    1:05.98 .BLU   
  2 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              1:13.56    1:07.17 .BLU   
  3 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA              1:07.86    1:08.46 .BLU   
  4 Liberzon, Max J           10 LASC-CA              1:11.49    1:09.43 .BLU   
  5 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 UN-01-CA             1:14.48    1:13.31 .BLU   
  6 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA              1:14.79    1:13.67 .BLU   
  7 He, Grant P                8 CITI-CA              1:17.16    1:16.49 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU Blue Time
        2:56.50  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN-CA              2:26.81    2:17.97 .BLU   
  2 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA              2:34.25    2:22.26 .BLU   
  3 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              2:35.94    2:23.48 .BLU   
  4 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              2:36.52    2:29.07 .BLU   
  5 Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA              2:47.07    2:31.88 .BLU   
  6 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              2:51.96    2:32.65 .BLU   
  7 Liberzon, Max J           10 LASC-CA              2:41.77    2:34.06 .BLU   
  8 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA              2:37.92    2:35.11 .BLU   
  9 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 UN-01-CA             2:56.50    2:37.81 .BLU   
 10 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              2:47.05    2:38.77 .BLU   
 11 Silva, Diyon              10 DRGN-CA              2:52.43    2:41.71 .BLU   
 12 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA              2:56.50    3:09.89        
 -- He, Grant P                8 CITI-CA              2:48.95         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  7-10 .BLU Blue Time
        1:37.00  7-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              1:19.96    1:17.05 .BLU   
  2 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA              1:18.43    1:17.93 .BLU   
  3 Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA              1:27.23    1:19.09 .BLU   
  4 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              1:19.64    1:19.49 .BLU   
  5 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              1:24.44    1:20.73 .BLU   
  6 Silva, Diyon              10 DRGN-CA              1:32.11    1:21.46 .BLU   
  7 Liberzon, Max J           10 LASC-CA              1:28.05    1:23.37 .BLU   
  8 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              1:25.27    1:23.46 .BLU   
  9 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA              1:31.71    1:23.61 .BLU   
 10 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA              1:25.09    1:27.04 .BLU   
 11 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA              1:31.96    1:27.23 .BLU   
 12 He, Grant P                8 CITI-CA              1:28.00    1:29.10 .RED   
 13 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 UN-01-CA             1:37.00    1:32.87 .RED   
 14 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA              1:37.00    1:37.64        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  7-10 .BLU Blue Time
        1:49.70  7-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:49.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              1:27.28    1:22.57 .BLU   
  2 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              1:36.92    1:27.15 .BLU   
  3 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 UN-01-CA             1:31.89    1:28.72 .BLU   
  4 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              1:30.28    1:29.23 .BLU   
  5 Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA              1:33.38    1:29.52 .BLU   
  6 He, Grant P                8 CITI-CA              1:39.55    1:31.43 .BLU   
  7 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              1:44.68    1:31.93 .BLU   
  8 Silva, Diyon              10 DRGN-CA              1:39.01    1:32.75 .BLU   
  9 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA              1:40.09    1:33.90 .BLU   
 10 Speiser, Charlie A        10 WEST-CA              1:41.63    1:36.85 .BLU   
 11 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA              1:49.70    1:37.22 .BLU   
 12 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA              1:46.65    1:37.23 .BLU   
 13 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA              1:45.43    1:39.20 .BLU   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  7-10 .BLU Blue Time
        1:37.60  7-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN-CA              1:11.65    1:10.23 .BLU   
  2 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              1:18.50    1:12.23 .BLU   
  3 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA              1:29.13    1:20.63 .BLU   
  4 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              1:34.99    1:22.79 .BLU   
  5 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              1:24.97    1:23.02 .BLU   
  6 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              1:33.83    1:24.05 .BLU   
  7 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA              1:37.60    1:25.86 .BLU   
  8 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 UN-01-CA             1:37.60    1:29.37 .BLU   
  9 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA              1:37.60    1:29.41 .RED   
 10 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA              1:32.79    1:30.31 .RED   
 11 He, Grant P                8 CITI-CA              1:37.60    1:35.80 .RED   
 12 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA              1:37.60    1:49.06        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  .BLU Blue Time
        3:24.50  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              3:05.58    2:46.73 .BLU   
  2 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              2:53.98    2:46.80 .BLU   
  3 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              2:54.06    2:50.38 .BLU   
  4 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA              2:57.37    2:52.14 .BLU   
  5 Liberzon, Max J           10 LASC-CA              3:24.14    2:53.73 .BLU   
  6 Silva, Diyon              10 DRGN-CA              3:13.47    2:54.44 .BLU   
  7 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 UN-01-CA             3:07.43    2:57.52 .BLU   
  8 He, Grant P                8 CITI-CA              3:07.14    2:58.67 .BLU   
  9 Speiser, Charlie A        10 WEST-CA              3:11.57    2:59.94 .BLU   
 10 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA              3:12.14    3:00.38 .BLU   
 11 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA              3:07.86    3:00.67 .BLU   
 -- Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              2:51.72         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
          34.10  5-10 .BLU Blue Time
          37.20  5-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-10:  Slower than 34.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 34.73      29.84 .BLU   
  2 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                35.72      31.29 .BLU   
  3 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA                 34.16      32.97 .BLU   
  4 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA                39.93      35.68 .RED   
  5 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        8 LASC-CA                36.76      36.03 .RED   
  6 Chong, William F           9 LASC-CA                43.00      36.41 .RED   
  7 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                35.54      36.47 .RED   
  8 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 CITI-CA                34.81      36.82 .RED   
  9 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                 37.44      37.01 .RED   
 10 Arellano, Jayden O         8 SGAC-CA                38.05      37.26        
 11 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                47.06      37.70        
 12 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA                39.32      37.85        
 13 Sklyar, Elan               9 LASC-CA                35.98      38.33        
 14 Brutscher, Evan M          9 CITI-CA                40.50      39.27        
 15 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                40.58      39.28        
 16 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen b     9 KSST-CA                39.89      39.62        
 17 Hendricks, Luke A         10 LASC-CA                38.75      39.91        
 18 Shin, Val                  9 DRGN-CA                41.77      40.05        
 19 Colson, Calvin T           9 TORR-CA                40.35      41.00        
 20 Nguyen, Connor D           9 TORR-CA                38.62      41.82        
 21 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                 59.83      42.17        
 22 Lee, Auggie S              9 TORR-CA                44.96      42.20        
 23 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                42.41      42.46        
 24 Bang, Ryan                 9 DRGN-CA                51.04      42.51        
 25 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                39.76      42.75        
 26 Bravenec, Jo D            10 UN-06-CA               44.76      42.78        
 27 Park, Ian                  8 DRGN-CA                49.28      42.86        
 28 Eull, Zeke J               9 TORR-CA                   NT      43.45        
 29 Kim, Tevin                 9 KSST-CA                37.00      44.65        
 30 Song, David S              8 RYL-CA                 45.97      45.16        
 31 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA                   NT      47.43        
 32 Song, Isaac J              9 RYL-CA                 45.09      47.53        
 33 Bravenec, Elliot B         8 UN-06-CA               57.03      54.40        
 34 Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA                58.34      54.90        
 -- Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                 35.76         NS        
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  5-10 .BLU Blue Time
        1:21.00  5-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-10:  Slower than 1:14.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Matthew D         10 TORR-CA              1:23.37    1:18.33 .RED   
  2 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA              1:21.85    1:22.48        
  3 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA              1:30.92    1:24.17        
  4 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA              1:26.79    1:25.81        
  5 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA              1:32.32    1:26.66        
  6 Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT-CA              1:41.12    1:27.46        
  7 De Alba, Kevin R          10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:30.78        
  8 Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      8 VISN-CA              1:39.72    1:32.73        
  9 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA              1:38.37    1:35.38        
 10 Liohki, Nikita             9 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:41.14        
 11 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA              1:42.64    1:43.15        
 12 Inostroza, Alessandro F    8 VISN-CA              1:43.99    1:44.47        
 -- Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA              1:29.84         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU Blue Time
        1:21.00  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:14.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA               1:14.54    1:05.71 .BLU   
  2 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:20.65    1:08.20 .BLU   
  3 Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA              1:19.80    1:13.60 .BLU   
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        8 LASC-CA              1:26.20    1:16.98 .RED   
  5 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               1:38.41    1:17.12 .RED   
  6 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA               1:18.96    1:17.27 .RED   
  7 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA              1:20.32    1:17.80 .RED   
  8 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA              1:15.33    1:18.55 .RED   
  9 Arellano, Jayden O         8 SGAC-CA              1:26.04    1:19.06 .RED   
 10 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA              1:21.85    1:19.17 .RED   
 11 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA              1:26.79    1:20.42 .RED   
 12 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA               1:25.56    1:20.78 .RED   
 13 Hansen, Matthew           10 CITI-CA              1:28.41    1:21.08        
 14 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 CITI-CA              1:26.75    1:21.78        
 15 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA              1:37.80    1:21.98        
 16 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA               1:24.00    1:23.73        
 17 Sklyar, Elan               9 LASC-CA              1:24.59    1:24.91        
 18 Brutscher, Evan M          9 CITI-CA              1:32.32    1:26.13        
 19 Chong, William F           9 LASC-CA              1:38.46    1:27.16        
 20 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA              1:35.63    1:28.14        
 21 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen b     9 KSST-CA              1:20.00    1:28.16        
 22 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA              1:32.37    1:28.33        
 23 Hendricks, Luke A         10 LASC-CA              1:33.96    1:28.71        
 24 Lee, Auggie S              9 TORR-CA              1:40.50    1:30.24        
 25 Bravenec, Jo D            10 UN-06-CA             1:44.63    1:31.17        
 26 Nguyen, Connor D           9 TORR-CA              1:45.92    1:32.13        
 27 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA              1:38.37    1:33.53        
 28 Colson, Calvin T           9 TORR-CA              1:36.06    1:33.78        
 29 Eull, Zeke J               9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:34.17        
 30 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:35.21        
 31 Song, David S              8 RYL-CA               1:39.24    1:36.56        
 32 Kim, Tevin                 9 KSST-CA              1:21.00    1:39.55        
 33 Song, Isaac J              9 RYL-CA               1:42.03    1:41.73        
 34 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:44.72        
 35 Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA              2:12.66    1:54.66        
 36 Bravenec, Elliot B         8 UN-06-CA                  NT    2:02.57        
 -- Shin, Val                  9 DRGN-CA              1:33.33    1:53.71        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
          40.40  5-10 .BLU Blue Time
          44.20  5-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-10:  Slower than 40.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 40.80      35.84 .BLU   
  2 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                41.68      36.83 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Ryan                 10 DRGN-CA                45.00      38.91 .BLU   
  4 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                44.73      39.98 .BLU   
  5 Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA                45.59      41.09 .RED   
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        8 LASC-CA                41.21      41.55 .RED   
  7 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA                44.13      42.77 .RED   
  8 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                42.36      43.31 .RED   
  9 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA                47.30      43.86 .RED   
 10 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA                 47.38      44.23        
 11 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        9 DRGN-CA                45.61      44.41        
 12 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 CITI-CA                42.91      44.76        
 13 Hansen, Matthew           10 CITI-CA                47.97      45.09        
 13 Sklyar, Elan               9 LASC-CA                46.96      45.09        
 15 Liohki, Nikita             9 UN-07-CA                  NT      45.71        
 16 Park, Ian                  8 DRGN-CA                54.48      45.79        
 17 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                48.07      46.53        
 18 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                47.43      46.89        
 19 Colson, Calvin T           9 TORR-CA                48.60      46.98        
 19 Hendricks, Luke A         10 LASC-CA                56.92      46.98        
 21 De Alba, Kevin R          10 TORR-CA                   NT      47.25        
 22 Bang, Ryan                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT      47.66        
 23 Chong, William F           9 LASC-CA                53.33      47.68        
 24 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                51.70      47.72        
 25 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                    NT      47.98        
 26 Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT-CA                45.09      48.12        
 27 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                47.18      48.24        
 28 Bravenec, Jo D            10 UN-06-CA               51.95      48.88        
 29 Kim, Tevin                 9 KSST-CA                44.00      49.00        
 30 Lee, Auggie S              9 TORR-CA                51.26      49.20        
 31 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                53.40      49.92        
 32 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA                52.80      50.19        
 33 Inostroza, Alessandro F    8 VISN-CA                   NT      50.22        
 34 Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      8 VISN-CA                49.90      50.25        
 35 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                54.97      50.28        
 36 Nguyen, Connor D           9 TORR-CA                48.71      52.59        
 37 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA                   NT      54.31        
 38 Eull, Zeke J               9 TORR-CA                   NT      54.44        
 39 Song, Isaac J              9 RYL-CA                    NT      55.98        
 40 Song, David S              8 RYL-CA                 56.51      57.13        
 41 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                53.62      59.38        
 42 Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA              1:08.94    1:00.52        
 43 Bravenec, Elliot B         8 UN-06-CA               57.06    1:03.17        
 -- Nerio, Julian              9 LACT-CA                47.72        DFS        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
          45.60  5-10 .BLU Blue Time
          49.80  5-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-10:  Slower than 45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 46.59      39.78 .BLU   
  2 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA                 45.83      41.79 .BLU   
  3 Hansen, Matthew           10 CITI-CA                46.82      43.26 .BLU   
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        8 LASC-CA                47.27      45.44 .BLU   
  5 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA                 45.94      46.03 .RED   
  6 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA                50.09      46.58 .RED   
  7 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 CITI-CA                47.04      46.68 .RED   
  8 Hendricks, Luke A         10 LASC-CA                49.58      47.11 .RED   
  9 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                50.96      47.70 .RED   
 10 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                 56.98      48.10 .RED   
 11 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                50.21      48.57 .RED   
 12 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                53.29      48.83 .RED   
 13 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen b     9 KSST-CA                54.70      49.59 .RED   
 14 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                50.27      49.72 .RED   
 15 Colson, Calvin T           9 TORR-CA                52.25      50.30        
 16 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA                52.53      50.79        
 17 Sklyar, Elan               9 LASC-CA                58.09      51.75        
 18 Chong, William F           9 LASC-CA                57.59      53.07        
 19 Shin, Val                  9 DRGN-CA                   NT      53.22        
 20 Arellano, Jayden O         8 SGAC-CA              1:19.63      54.97        
 21 Kim, Tevin                 9 KSST-CA                49.00      55.32        
 22 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                 56.63      57.57        
 23 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:00.38        
 24 Lee, Auggie S              9 TORR-CA              1:08.92    1:04.82        
 25 Song, Isaac J              9 RYL-CA               1:08.04    1:06.84        
 26 Bravenec, Elliot B         8 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:08.35        
 -- Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Eull, Zeke J               9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bravenec, Jo D            10 UN-06-CA             1:00.74         DQ        
 -- Brutscher, Evan M          9 CITI-CA                53.89         DQ        
 -- Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Park, Ian                  8 DRGN-CA              1:01.12         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Connor D           9 TORR-CA                55.70         DQ        
 -- Song, David S              8 RYL-CA               1:08.25         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly IM Ready
===============================================================================
          38.20  5-10 .BLU Blue Time
          41.60  5-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-10:  Slower than 38.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA                39.95      35.49 .BLU   
  2 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 38.64      35.51 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Ryan                 10 DRGN-CA                41.58      37.72 .BLU   
  4 Herman, Matthew D         10 TORR-CA                42.26      37.75 .BLU   
  5 Blank, Ethan J            10 VISN-CA                42.47      38.69 .RED   
  6 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA                43.33      40.63 .RED   
  7 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                44.07      42.33        
  8 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 CITI-CA                43.94      42.60        
  9 Hansen, Matthew           10 CITI-CA                42.16      43.50        
 10 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        9 DRGN-CA                43.92      44.10        
 11 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                46.50      44.27        
 12 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA                41.82      44.31        
 13 Liohki, Nikita             9 UN-07-CA                  NT      44.50        
 14 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                41.85      44.60        
 15 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                45.47      44.67        
 16 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        8 LASC-CA                46.90      44.95        
 17 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA                 43.31      45.19        
 18 Park, Ian                  8 DRGN-CA                   NT      46.92        
 19 Sklyar, Elan               9 LASC-CA                56.36      47.63        
 20 Chong, William F           9 LASC-CA                57.62      48.41        
 21 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                45.71      49.16        
 22 Bravenec, Jo D            10 UN-06-CA               53.40      49.65        
 23 Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT-CA                48.66      51.02        
 24 Bang, Ryan                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT      51.72        
 25 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                    NT      52.00        
 26 Kim, Tevin                 9 KSST-CA                41.55      55.12        
 27 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                48.34      55.29        
 28 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                58.39      57.50        
 29 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                57.86      58.65        
 30 Song, David S              8 RYL-CA               1:14.87    1:00.42        
 31 Song, Isaac J              9 RYL-CA               1:09.57    1:00.60        
 32 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:03.14        
 33 Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      8 VISN-CA                   NT    1:03.86        
 -- Brutscher, Evan M          9 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hendricks, Luke A         10 LASC-CA                52.17         DQ        
 -- Inostroza, Alessandro F    8 VISN-CA                54.94         DQ        
 -- Nerio, Julian              9 LACT-CA                47.62         NS        
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  5-10 .BLU Blue Time
        1:34.80  5-10 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-10:  Slower than 1:26.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA               1:27.62    1:16.55 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Ryan                 10 DRGN-CA              1:28.03    1:21.50 .BLU   
  3 Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA              1:29.05    1:23.28 .BLU   
  4 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA              1:35.25    1:28.13 .RED   
  5 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        8 LASC-CA              1:29.46    1:28.17 .RED   
  6 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA              1:31.23    1:28.82 .RED   
  7 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA              1:39.90    1:28.85 .RED   
  8 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:29.03 .RED   
  9 Hansen, Matthew           10 CITI-CA              1:32.04    1:29.14 .RED   
 10 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 CITI-CA              1:35.78    1:30.22 .RED   
 11 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA              1:36.23    1:31.76 .RED   
 12 Blank, Ethan J            10 VISN-CA              1:36.25    1:32.97 .RED   
 13 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA              1:38.46    1:33.61 .RED   
 14 Sklyar, Elan               9 LASC-CA              1:40.39    1:34.19 .RED   
 15 Brutscher, Evan M          9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.22 .RED   
 16 Chong, William F           9 LASC-CA              1:54.09    1:34.94        
 17 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        9 DRGN-CA              1:45.99    1:35.23        
 18 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA              1:42.22    1:37.44        
 19 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA              1:44.92    1:38.26        
 20 Colson, Calvin T           9 TORR-CA              1:43.81    1:40.58        
 21 Nguyen, Connor D           9 TORR-CA              1:51.25    1:42.84        
 22 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:43.11        
 23 Bravenec, Jo D            10 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:43.80        
 24 Nerio, Julian              9 LACT-CA              1:44.84    1:45.05        
 25 Kim, Tevin                 9 KSST-CA              1:45.00    1:46.02        
 26 Lee, Auggie S              9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:51.02        
 27 Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      8 VISN-CA                   NT    1:57.78        
 28 Liu, Allen                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:58.15        
 29 Song, David S              8 RYL-CA                    NT    2:05.30        
 30 Bravenec, Elliot B         8 UN-06-CA                  NT    2:11.21        
 -- Eull, Zeke J               9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Inostroza, Alessandro F    8 VISN-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hendricks, Luke A         10 LASC-CA              1:53.09         DQ        
 -- De Alba, Kevin R          10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Song, Isaac J              9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA              1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
          30.80  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
          33.60  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  33.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA                26.19      25.96 .BLU   
  2 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                26.22      26.75 .BLU   
  3 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 UN-01-CA               26.67      27.13 .BLU   
  4 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA                27.79      27.36 .BLU   
  5 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA                28.92      27.68 .BLU   
  6 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                28.84      28.03 .BLU   
  7 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                29.14      28.84 .BLU   
  8 Haddad, Ryan L            12 CITI-CA                28.68      28.88 .BLU   
  9 Qi, Irvin X               12 CITI-CA                28.68      28.92 .BLU   
 10 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA                28.50      28.93 .BLU   
 11 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                28.33      29.05 .BLU   
 12 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA                28.95      29.17 .BLU   
 13 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA                29.19      29.20 .BLU   
 14 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA                28.55      29.26 .BLU   
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA                31.54      29.69 .BLU   
 16 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                29.68      29.74 .BLU   
 17 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA                30.02      29.83 .BLU   
 18 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA                29.34      29.99 .BLU   
 19 Wee, Dylan                11 UN-09-CA               30.37      30.36 .BLU   
 20 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA                31.02      30.77 .BLU   
 21 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA                30.21      30.92 .RED   
 22 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                33.13      30.97 .RED   
 23 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA                32.64      31.42 .RED   
 24 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA                32.12      31.75 .RED   
 25 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                31.72      32.26 .RED   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
          30.80  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
          33.60  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 30.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA                32.34      27.49 .BLU   
  2 Sun, Eric Y               12 RYL-CA                 32.85      28.55 .BLU   
  3 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA                31.30      29.22 .BLU   
  4 Coyne, James              11 CITI-CA                30.86      30.45 .BLU   
  5 Rattigan, Thomas G        12 LASC-CA                31.61      30.54 .BLU   
  6 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                34.00      30.78 .BLU   
  7 Williams, Jackson O       12 LASC-CA                32.10      31.45 .RED   
  8 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA                31.30      31.57 .RED   
  9 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                32.25      31.63 .RED   
 10 Davies, Alex W            12 TORR-CA                31.26      31.65 .RED   
 11 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                31.66      31.77 .RED   
 12 Jeong, Ryan M             12 LASC-CA                31.38      31.78 .RED   
 13 Lajud, Yamil              11 SGAC-CA                35.74      32.30 .RED   
 14 Sanchez, Jaime J          12 SGAC-CA                34.20      32.48 .RED   
 15 Hernandez, Max M          11 LASC-CA                34.68      32.62 .RED   
 16 Pham, Andy C              11 CITI-CA                36.10      32.81 .RED   
 17 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA                31.63      33.05 .RED   
 18 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                33.05      33.56 .RED   
 19 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA                33.01      33.62        
 20 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                32.31      33.71        
 21 Pong, Lawrence K          11 TORR-CA                35.79      34.34        
 22 Flores, Jesus             11 SGAC-CA                39.10      34.59        
 23 Prather, Ater             11 DRGN-CA                35.45      34.85        
 24 Abraham, William J        11 LASC-CA                40.93      35.97        
 25 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA                35.21      36.22        
 26 Bravenec, Boston W        12 UN-06-CA               38.84      36.82        
 27 Stepenosky, Sean D        12 RYL-CA                 39.27      37.00        
 28 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                39.75      37.42        
 29 Via, Eric O               12 TORR-CA                   NT      39.80        
 30 Castillo, Steve G         11 SGAC-CA                   NT      42.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
        1:12.20  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:06.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:02.12 .BLU   
  2 Wee, Dylan                11 UN-09-CA             1:07.41    1:05.52 .BLU   
  3 Coyne, James              11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:07.50 .RED   
  4 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA              1:15.92    1:08.48 .RED   
  5 Williams, Jackson O       12 LASC-CA              1:18.19    1:08.90 .RED   
  6 Dansirimitri, Edward      11 VISN-CA              1:14.28    1:09.01 .RED   
  7 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:14.69    1:09.41 .RED   
  8 Marotian, Mike            12 DRGN-CA              1:14.44    1:09.93 .RED   
  9 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA              1:13.38    1:10.23 .RED   
 10 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA              1:12.24    1:10.41 .RED   
 11 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:13.94    1:10.91 .RED   
 12 Mosqueda, Augusto         11 SGAC-CA              1:19.54    1:12.11 .RED   
 13 Bathurst, Caden J         12 CITI-CA              1:14.52    1:13.28        
 14 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA              1:13.12    1:14.32        
 15 Garcia-Meza, George M     12 RYL-CA               1:17.03    1:15.28        
 16 Sanchez, Jaime J          12 SGAC-CA              1:19.58    1:15.38        
 17 Pham, Andy C              11 CITI-CA              1:28.35    1:17.49        
 18 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:15.49    1:17.58        
 19 Bravenec, Boston W        12 UN-06-CA             1:31.46    1:18.80        
 20 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA              1:14.85    1:19.19        
 21 Olson, Trevor L           11 CITI-CA              1:22.80    1:22.21        
 22 Pong, Lawrence K          11 TORR-CA              1:19.72    1:22.50        
 23 Via, Eric O               12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:28.58        
 24 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA              1:28.17    1:29.52        
 25 Castillo, Steve G         11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:33.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
        1:12.20  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:12.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puttler, Drew A           12 DRGN-CA              1:02.25      58.52 .BLU   
  2 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              1:00.33      58.99 .BLU   
  3 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 UN-01-CA               57.16      59.19 .BLU   
  4 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA              1:02.39      59.70 .BLU   
  5 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA              1:03.06    1:00.30 .BLU   
  6 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA              1:01.86    1:00.67 .BLU   
  7 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              1:04.98    1:01.88 .BLU   
  8 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              1:04.79    1:01.94 .BLU   
  9 Larwood, Liam G           12 UN-01-CA             1:02.84    1:02.03 .BLU   
 10 Puttler, Alec D           12 DRGN-CA              1:00.58    1:02.31 .BLU   
 11 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              1:07.64    1:02.44 .BLU   
 12 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA              1:01.49    1:03.10 .BLU   
 13 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              1:05.13    1:04.31 .BLU   
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              1:09.67    1:04.42 .BLU   
 15 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA              1:05.61    1:04.50 .BLU   
 16 Qi, Irvin X               12 CITI-CA              1:05.95    1:05.12 .BLU   
 17 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA              1:07.88    1:05.70 .BLU   
 18 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              1:07.30    1:05.96 .BLU   
 19 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              1:09.03    1:06.15 .BLU   
 20 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:06.11    1:06.41 .RED   
 21 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:09.80    1:07.01 .RED   
 22 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA              1:09.03    1:07.70 .RED   
 23 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              1:05.17    1:07.77 .RED   
 24 Heenan, Alex D            12 WEST-CA              1:12.20    1:08.77 .RED   
 25 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              1:11.81    1:08.89 .RED   
 26 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA              1:11.50    1:11.27 .RED   
 27 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA              1:10.39    1:11.52 .RED   
 28 Njeru, Luke M             11 CITI-CA              1:12.20    1:12.37        
 29 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  11 UN-01-CA             1:09.70    1:12.50        
 -- Haddad, Ryan L            12 CITI-CA              1:08.23         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU Blue Time
        2:37.80  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              2:57.05    2:16.03 .BLU   
  2 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              2:31.94    2:19.25 .BLU   
  3 Sun, Eric Y               12 RYL-CA               2:34.43    2:20.34 .BLU   
  4 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:20.62 .BLU   
  5 Rattigan, Thomas G        12 LASC-CA              2:28.45    2:23.84 .BLU   
  6 Malouf, Niko C            12 LASC-CA              2:36.07    2:25.58 .RED   
  7 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              2:28.83    2:32.23 .RED   
  8 Coyne, James              11 CITI-CA                   NT    2:32.44 .RED   
  9 Williams, Jackson O       12 LASC-CA              2:36.35    2:32.92 .RED   
 10 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA              2:47.00    2:34.91 .RED   
 11 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              2:44.63    2:36.05 .RED   
 12 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA              2:41.77    2:38.24        
 13 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA              2:42.10    2:39.57        
 14 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA              2:45.26    2:40.51        
 15 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA              2:40.03    2:40.72        
 16 Jeong, Ryan M             12 LASC-CA              2:44.72    2:41.85        
 17 Davies, Alex W            12 TORR-CA              2:45.48    2:42.14        
 18 Sanchez, Jaime J          12 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:44.14        
 19 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA              2:45.83    2:44.24        
 20 Lajud, Yamil              11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:44.28        
 21 Hernandez, Max M          11 LASC-CA              2:57.32    2:48.08        
 22 Bravenec, Boston W        12 UN-06-CA             3:26.31    2:50.05        
 23 Flores, Jesus             11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:50.36        
 24 Pham, Andy C              11 CITI-CA                   NT    2:53.33        
 25 Pong, Lawrence K          11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:56.24        
 26 Reynolds, Ian F           11 RYL-CA                    NT    2:58.47        
 27 Abraham, William J        11 LASC-CA              3:11.72    3:02.34        
 28 Stepenosky, Sean D        12 RYL-CA                    NT    3:03.15        
 29 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA              3:27.51    3:10.98        
 30 Via, Eric O               12 TORR-CA                   NT    3:18.16        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU Blue Time
        7:05.30  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  7:05.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA              5:16.46    5:11.15 .BLU   
  2 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA              5:29.41    5:24.49 .BLU   
  3 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-01-CA             5:43.62    5:34.67 .BLU   
  4 Medvedev, Max             12 HOLY-CA              5:45.51    5:36.84 .BLU   
  5 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA              6:05.76    5:41.79 .BLU   
  6 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA              5:37.85    5:46.01 .BLU   
  7 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              6:06.34    5:47.56 .BLU   
  8 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA              5:35.88    5:48.44 .BLU   
  9 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA              6:01.44    5:52.08 .BLU   
 10 Belkin, Ivan *            12 LASC-CA              5:39.86    5:52.63 .BLU   
 11 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA              6:04.15    5:54.18 .BLU   
 12 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              5:56.24    5:54.91 .BLU   
 13 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 UN-01-CA             6:17.37    5:57.19 .BLU   
 14 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              7:05.30    5:57.33 .BLU   
 15 Wang, Ethan *             12 UN-02-CA             5:46.99    5:58.80 .BLU   
 16 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              6:40.95    5:59.33 .BLU   
 17 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA              7:05.30    6:00.05 .BLU   
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              7:05.30    6:03.74 .BLU   
 19 Yugay, Klim E             12 HOLY-CA              6:18.59    6:06.66 .BLU   
 20 Haddad, Ryan L            12 CITI-CA              7:05.30    6:06.84 .BLU   
 21 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA              7:05.30    6:07.61 .BLU   
 22 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              6:02.68    6:10.92 .BLU   
 23 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              6:24.27    6:11.70 .BLU   
 24 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              6:38.96    6:14.12 .BLU   
 25 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              7:05.30    6:15.80 .BLU   
 26 Wee, Dylan                11 UN-09-CA             6:24.48    6:16.91 .BLU   
 27 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              7:05.30    6:17.22 .BLU   
 28 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA              6:34.81    6:29.32 .BLU   
 29 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              7:05.30    6:31.02 .RED   
 30 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA              7:05.30    6:33.87 .RED   
 31 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              6:57.40    6:41.09 .RED   
 32 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  11 UN-01-CA             7:05.30    6:41.52 .RED   
 33 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              7:05.30    6:41.68 .RED   
 34 Njeru, Luke M             11 CITI-CA              7:05.30    6:44.91 .RED   
 35 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA              6:44.74    6:54.71 .RED   
 36 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA              7:05.30    7:05.84        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
          36.60  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
          40.00  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Eric Y               12 RYL-CA                 36.80      35.05 .BLU   
  2 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                38.71      35.59 .BLU   
  3 Coyne, James              11 CITI-CA                   NT      35.71 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA                37.16      36.29 .BLU   
  5 Williams, Jackson O       12 LASC-CA                38.14      36.61 .RED   
  6 Rattigan, Thomas G        12 LASC-CA                38.21      37.00 .RED   
  7 Marotian, Mike            12 DRGN-CA                37.83      37.07 .RED   
  8 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                40.19      37.11 .RED   
  9 Malouf, Niko C            12 LASC-CA                39.78      37.23 .RED   
 10 Dansirimitri, Edward      11 VISN-CA                40.77      37.53 .RED   
 11 Pham, Andy C              11 CITI-CA                38.15      37.59 .RED   
 12 Bathurst, Caden J         12 CITI-CA                39.40      38.30 .RED   
 13 Hernandez, Max M          11 LASC-CA                41.11      38.66 .RED   
 14 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                38.58      38.70 .RED   
 15 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA                39.91      39.06 .RED   
 16 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA                43.71      39.16 .RED   
 17 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                38.63      39.41 .RED   
 18 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA                44.33      40.42        
 19 Pham, Jonathan            11 DRGN-CA                42.10      40.61        
 20 Sanchez, Jaime J          12 SGAC-CA                40.00      41.51        
 20 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                37.75      41.51        
 22 Olson, Trevor L           11 CITI-CA                44.17      41.55        
 22 Mosqueda, Augusto         11 SGAC-CA                42.09      41.55        
 24 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA                37.13      42.45        
 25 TU, Justin A              12 TORR-CA                   NT      43.14        
 25 Garcia-Meza, George M     12 RYL-CA                 43.45      43.14        
 27 Bravenec, Boston W        12 UN-06-CA               57.70      44.24        
 28 Griffiths, Art W          11 LASC-CA                50.38      45.22        
 29 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA                44.32      47.19        
 30 Filan, Gavin A            12 LASC-CA                   NT      47.47        
 31 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                   NT      49.18        
 32 Via, Eric O               12 TORR-CA                   NT      49.69        
 33 Reynolds, Ian F           11 RYL-CA                 57.44      54.51        
 -- Castillo, Steve G         11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                40.12         DQ        
 -- Stepenosky, Sean D        12 RYL-CA                 47.04         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
        1:28.00  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA                59.76      59.34 .BLU   
  2 Medvedev, Max             12 HOLY-CA              1:01.77    1:01.11 .BLU   
  3 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              1:02.21    1:02.08 .BLU   
  4 Belkin, Ivan *            12 LASC-CA              1:04.09    1:07.20 .BLU   
  5 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA              1:10.91    1:07.53 .BLU   
  6 Puttler, Drew A           12 DRGN-CA              1:10.68    1:07.60 .BLU   
  7 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA              1:13.15    1:08.18 .BLU   
  8 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA              1:07.80    1:08.34 .BLU   
  9 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA              1:07.63    1:08.90 .BLU   
 10 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA              1:23.87    1:09.36 .BLU   
 11 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA              1:10.58    1:10.31 .BLU   
 12 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-01-CA             1:17.50    1:10.49 .BLU   
 13 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA              1:12.02    1:11.09 .BLU   
 14 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA              1:09.66    1:11.58 .BLU   
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              1:12.68    1:11.87 .BLU   
 16 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              1:14.25    1:11.93 .BLU   
 17 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA              1:12.56    1:11.95 .BLU   
 18 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA              1:17.03    1:12.13 .BLU   
 19 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA              1:14.36    1:12.34 .BLU   
 20 Puttler, Alec D           12 DRGN-CA              1:13.38    1:12.42 .BLU   
 21 Larwood, Liam G           12 UN-01-CA             1:12.68    1:12.92 .BLU   
 22 Yugay, Klim E             12 HOLY-CA              1:14.56    1:12.95 .BLU   
 23 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              1:20.79    1:12.97 .BLU   
 24 Wang, Ethan *             12 UN-02-CA             1:17.46    1:13.72 .BLU   
 25 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              1:14.71    1:15.04 .BLU   
 26 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:21.58    1:15.34 .BLU   
 27 Haddad, Ryan L            12 CITI-CA              1:18.75    1:15.82 .BLU   
 28 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA              1:19.13    1:16.11 .BLU   
 29 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              1:17.40    1:16.12 .BLU   
 30 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 UN-01-CA             1:14.09    1:16.13 .BLU   
 31 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              1:18.30    1:16.17 .BLU   
 32 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              1:12.40    1:16.75 .BLU   
 33 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              1:20.48    1:17.40 .BLU   
 34 Heenan, Alex D            12 WEST-CA              1:21.37    1:17.61 .BLU   
 35 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              1:14.69    1:17.95 .BLU   
 36 Qi, Irvin X               12 CITI-CA              1:15.83    1:18.04 .BLU   
 37 Choi, Aaron               12 DRGN-CA              1:28.00    1:19.07 .BLU   
 38 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA              1:25.32    1:20.11 .BLU   
 39 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  11 UN-01-CA             1:25.36    1:21.18 .RED   
 40 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA              1:21.94    1:22.71 .RED   
 41 Njeru, Luke M             11 CITI-CA              1:28.00    1:25.80 .RED   
 42 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:17.99    1:25.85 .RED   
 -- Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              1:28.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
          41.00  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
          44.80  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Eric Y               12 RYL-CA                 41.15      37.12 .BLU   
  2 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA                44.61      38.02 .BLU   
  3 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                   NT      40.43 .BLU   
  4 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                42.73      40.45 .BLU   
  5 Williams, Jackson O       12 LASC-CA                45.05      41.76 .RED   
  6 Coyne, James              11 CITI-CA                   NT      42.55 .RED   
  7 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                42.75      42.62 .RED   
  8 Rattigan, Thomas G        12 LASC-CA                44.79      42.85 .RED   
  9 Davies, Alex W            12 TORR-CA                44.49      43.07 .RED   
 10 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA                43.98      43.21 .RED   
 11 Pham, Andy C              11 CITI-CA                42.71      43.87 .RED   
 12 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                43.95      43.93 .RED   
 13 Prather, Ater             11 DRGN-CA                48.73      44.89        
 14 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                50.84      45.61        
 15 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA                47.94      46.09        
 16 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                49.16      46.34        
 17 Sanchez, Jaime J          12 SGAC-CA                52.06      46.72        
 18 Malouf, Niko C            12 LASC-CA                50.55      46.86        
 19 Bravenec, Boston W        12 UN-06-CA               51.60      47.04        
 20 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA                54.38      47.25        
 21 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA                49.49      47.28        
 22 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                49.94      47.64        
 23 Lajud, Yamil              11 SGAC-CA                51.77      47.72        
 24 Abraham, William J        11 LASC-CA                53.52      48.11        
 25 Pong, Lawrence K          11 TORR-CA                50.20      48.44        
 26 Hernandez, Max M          11 LASC-CA                50.85      48.46        
 27 Flores, Jesus             11 SGAC-CA                56.02      48.51        
 28 Via, Eric O               12 TORR-CA                   NT      50.48        
 29 Stepenosky, Sean D        12 RYL-CA                 58.79      52.21        
 30 Reynolds, Ian F           11 RYL-CA               1:00.03      55.97        
 31 Castillo, Steve G         11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:02.39        
 -- Jeong, Ryan M             12 LASC-CA                43.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
        1:37.10  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              1:13.24    1:11.37 .BLU   
  2 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA              1:12.53    1:11.80 .BLU   
  3 Medvedev, Max             12 HOLY-CA              1:14.36    1:14.28 .BLU   
  4 Haddad, Ryan L            12 CITI-CA              1:24.01    1:14.51 .BLU   
  5 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA              1:23.46    1:17.23 .BLU   
  6 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              1:20.04    1:17.74 .BLU   
  7 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA              1:25.43    1:18.15 .BLU   
  8 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 UN-01-CA             1:17.43    1:18.44 .BLU   
  9 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              1:20.98    1:18.80 .BLU   
 10 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA              1:18.84    1:19.17 .BLU   
 11 Belkin, Ivan *            12 LASC-CA              1:20.19    1:19.22 .BLU   
 12 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-01-CA             1:29.73    1:19.52 .BLU   
 13 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA              1:23.54    1:21.27 .BLU   
 14 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA              1:22.76    1:22.46 .BLU   
 15 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:24.13    1:23.14 .BLU   
 16 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              1:32.33    1:23.31 .BLU   
 17 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA              1:28.79    1:23.35 .BLU   
 18 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA              1:29.70    1:23.65 .BLU   
 19 Wang, Ethan *             12 UN-02-CA             1:26.50    1:24.61 .BLU   
 20 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA              1:35.50    1:24.85 .BLU   
 21 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              1:37.10    1:24.98 .BLU   
 22 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA              1:32.06    1:25.00 .BLU   
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              1:31.32    1:25.05 .BLU   
 24 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA              1:28.11    1:25.14 .BLU   
 25 Yugay, Klim E             12 HOLY-CA              1:27.10    1:25.38 .BLU   
 26 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              1:26.73    1:26.21 .BLU   
 27 Qi, Irvin X               12 CITI-CA              1:30.27    1:27.57 .BLU   
 28 Wee, Dylan                11 UN-09-CA             1:26.98    1:27.59 .BLU   
 29 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA              1:30.09    1:28.29 .BLU   
 30 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              1:33.14    1:28.80 .BLU   
 31 Njeru, Luke M             11 CITI-CA              1:32.85    1:28.92 .BLU   
 32 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA              1:37.10    1:29.67 .RED   
 33 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA              1:36.63    1:29.99 .RED   
 34 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  11 UN-01-CA             1:34.54    1:30.48 .RED   
 35 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              1:34.11    1:30.86 .RED   
 36 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              1:37.10    1:34.22 .RED   
 37 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              1:34.01    1:35.33 .RED   
 38 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:37.10    1:38.18        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly IM Ready
===============================================================================
          34.50  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
          37.70  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 34.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                   NT      31.73 .BLU   
  2 Malouf, Niko C            12 LASC-CA                35.29      33.39 .BLU   
  3 Sun, Eric Y               12 RYL-CA                 36.28      33.79 .BLU   
  4 Williams, Jackson O       12 LASC-CA                41.62      34.84 .RED   
  5 Coyne, James              11 CITI-CA                34.93      34.87 .RED   
  6 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                40.00      35.30 .RED   
  7 Rattigan, Thomas G        12 LASC-CA                37.21      36.37 .RED   
  8 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA                38.75      37.11 .RED   
  9 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                36.89      37.35 .RED   
 10 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                47.67      38.41        
 11 Hernandez, Max M          11 LASC-CA                47.47      38.88        
 12 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA                38.37      38.98        
 13 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                41.13      39.34        
 14 Pham, Andy C              11 CITI-CA                38.80      39.59        
 15 TU, Justin A              12 TORR-CA                   NT      39.65        
 16 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA                44.43      39.79        
 17 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                44.56      40.97        
 18 Bravenec, Boston W        12 UN-06-CA               51.01      41.40        
 19 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA                42.95      41.45        
 20 Pham, Jonathan            11 DRGN-CA                44.69      42.40        
 21 Sanchez, Jaime J          12 SGAC-CA                   NT      42.84        
 22 Olson, Trevor L           11 CITI-CA                43.70      42.88        
 23 Mosqueda, Augusto         11 SGAC-CA                   NT      42.92        
 24 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA                37.92      42.93        
 25 Pong, Lawrence K          11 TORR-CA                   NT      44.39        
 26 Garcia-Meza, George M     12 RYL-CA                 48.79      45.26        
 27 Filan, Gavin A            12 LASC-CA                   NT      46.00        
 28 Reynolds, Ian F           11 RYL-CA                 51.17      46.12        
 29 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                46.98      46.27        
 30 Griffiths, Art W          11 LASC-CA                55.78      47.87        
 31 Stepenosky, Sean D        12 RYL-CA                    NT      49.92        
 -- Bathurst, Caden J         12 CITI-CA                38.67         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
        1:25.30  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA              1:00.93    1:00.70 .BLU   
  2 Medvedev, Max             12 HOLY-CA              1:04.15    1:01.74 .BLU   
  3 Puttler, Drew A           12 DRGN-CA              1:15.42    1:02.53 .BLU   
  4 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              1:05.86    1:03.44 .BLU   
  5 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA              1:06.04    1:05.06 .BLU   
  6 Puttler, Alec D           12 DRGN-CA              1:08.85    1:05.32 .BLU   
  7 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA              1:08.47    1:06.49 .BLU   
  8 Belkin, Ivan *            12 LASC-CA              1:06.24    1:06.96 .BLU   
  9 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA              1:08.59    1:08.08 .BLU   
 10 Haddad, Ryan L            12 CITI-CA              1:17.38    1:08.09 .BLU   
 11 Wang, Ethan *             12 UN-02-CA             1:09.89    1:08.68 .BLU   
 12 Larwood, Liam G           12 UN-01-CA             1:12.75    1:09.61 .BLU   
 13 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              1:21.33    1:10.95 .BLU   
 14 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA              1:12.56    1:11.18 .BLU   
 15 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA              1:13.35    1:11.41 .BLU   
 16 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              1:14.38    1:11.63 .BLU   
 17 Yugay, Klim E             12 HOLY-CA              1:12.77    1:11.72 .BLU   
 18 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-01-CA             1:13.19    1:12.04 .BLU   
 19 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA              1:22.68    1:12.51 .BLU   
 20 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 UN-01-CA             1:10.90    1:12.78 .BLU   
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              1:15.97    1:12.89 .BLU   
 22 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              1:24.25    1:13.03 .BLU   
 23 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA              1:07.30    1:14.61 .BLU   
 24 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              1:25.30    1:15.64 .BLU   
 25 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:24.64    1:15.94 .BLU   
 26 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA              1:25.30    1:15.99 .BLU   
 27 Choi, Aaron               12 DRGN-CA              1:25.30    1:17.11 .BLU   
 28 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:25.21    1:17.77 .BLU   
 29 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA              1:16.15    1:18.57 .RED   
 30 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              1:16.23    1:18.69 .RED   
 31 Njeru, Luke M             11 CITI-CA              1:18.44    1:19.65 .RED   
 32 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              1:23.74    1:19.68 .RED   
 33 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA              1:22.96    1:20.87 .RED   
 34 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              1:25.30    1:22.77 .RED   
 35 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA              1:25.30    1:23.37 .RED   
 36 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  11 UN-01-CA             1:18.78    1:24.06 .RED   
 37 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA              1:22.49    1:25.28 .RED   
 38 Heenan, Alex D            12 WEST-CA              1:25.30    1:27.72        
 -- Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              1:22.14         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  11-12 .BLU Blue Time
        1:24.70  11-12 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Eric Y               12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:12.88 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA              1:22.08    1:15.11 .BLU   
  3 Coyne, James              11 CITI-CA              1:18.83    1:15.59 .BLU   
  4 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:18.86    1:15.66 .BLU   
  5 Rattigan, Thomas G        12 LASC-CA              1:19.92    1:18.22 .RED   
  6 Marotian, Mike            12 DRGN-CA              1:24.37    1:19.70 .RED   
  7 Bathurst, Caden J         12 CITI-CA              1:26.55    1:19.81 .RED   
  8 Malouf, Niko C            12 LASC-CA              1:21.46    1:19.99 .RED   
  9 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA              1:29.32    1:22.11 .RED   
 10 Pham, Andy C              11 CITI-CA              1:32.98    1:22.39 .RED   
 11 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA              1:24.21    1:22.43 .RED   
 12 Pham, Jonathan            11 DRGN-CA              1:26.68    1:22.46 .RED   
 13 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA              1:25.86    1:22.67 .RED   
 14 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA              1:21.86    1:23.43 .RED   
 15 Hernandez, Max M          11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:23.69 .RED   
 16 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA              1:39.92    1:25.91        
 17 Olson, Trevor L           11 CITI-CA              1:32.19    1:27.82        
 18 Mosqueda, Augusto         11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:28.60        
 19 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                   NT    1:28.89        
 20 TU, Justin A              12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:29.40        
 21 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA              1:26.30    1:30.77        
 22 Filan, Gavin A            12 LASC-CA              1:45.29    1:34.21        
 23 Pong, Lawrence K          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:34.55        
 24 Griffiths, Art W          11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:37.70        
 25 Reynolds, Ian F           11 RYL-CA               1:50.13    1:41.60        
 -- Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA              1:43.70         DQ        
 -- Garcia-Meza, George M     12 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Stepenosky, Sean D        12 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Via, Eric O               12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU Blue Time
        3:01.70  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medvedev, Max             12 HOLY-CA              2:14.95    2:12.84 .BLU   
  2 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA              2:20.18    2:13.70 .BLU   
  3 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              2:22.47    2:18.58 .BLU   
  4 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA              2:26.68    2:22.47 .BLU   
  5 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-01-CA             2:30.02    2:23.19 .BLU   
  6 Haddad, Ryan L            12 CITI-CA              2:40.21    2:24.53 .BLU   
  7 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA              2:33.17    2:24.56 .BLU   
  8 Belkin, Ivan *            12 LASC-CA              2:25.78    2:26.90 .BLU   
  9 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA              2:29.89    2:26.92 .BLU   
 10 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA              2:37.57    2:28.42 .BLU   
 11 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA              2:40.97    2:29.18 .BLU   
 12 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              2:34.92    2:29.27 .BLU   
 13 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA              2:46.30    2:29.69 .BLU   
 14 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA              2:30.35    2:30.61 .BLU   
 15 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA              2:30.21    2:32.00 .BLU   
 16 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              2:46.87    2:32.41 .BLU   
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              2:44.35    2:32.49 .BLU   
 18 Wang, Ethan *             12 UN-02-CA             2:35.58    2:33.96 .BLU   
 19 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              2:45.13    2:34.35 .BLU   
 20 Wee, Dylan                11 UN-09-CA             2:43.42    2:34.58 .BLU   
 21 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA              2:45.81    2:36.66 .BLU   
 22 Yugay, Klim E             12 HOLY-CA              2:37.83    2:36.78 .BLU   
 23 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA              2:42.18    2:37.40 .BLU   
 24 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA              2:42.49    2:37.72 .BLU   
 25 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              2:42.81    2:39.12 .BLU   
 26 Qi, Irvin X               12 CITI-CA              2:48.12    2:39.76 .BLU   
 27 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              2:56.79    2:41.14 .BLU   
 28 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              2:48.63    2:41.35 .BLU   
 29 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              2:37.55    2:41.41 .BLU   
 30 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA              2:53.71    2:43.57 .BLU   
 31 Heenan, Alex D            12 WEST-CA              3:01.70    2:46.24 .BLU   
 32 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA              2:52.07    2:46.95 .RED   
 33 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA              2:52.38    2:48.09 .RED   
 34 Njeru, Luke M             11 CITI-CA              3:01.70    2:49.53 .RED   
 35 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              2:52.49    2:50.24 .RED   
 36 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              2:59.99    2:52.06 .RED   
 37 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  11 UN-01-CA             2:56.29    2:52.25 .RED   
 38 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA              2:55.83    2:53.23 .RED   
 -- Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              2:40.38         DQ        
 -- Schwartz, Daniel W        12 UN-01-CA             2:32.52         DQ        
 
Boys 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
          27.50  13-18 .BLU Blue Time
          30.00  13-18 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 13-18:  30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA                22.02      22.47 .BLU   
  2 Chun, Colin E             17 RYL-CA                 22.16      22.63 .BLU   
  2 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA                21.69      22.63 .BLU   
  4 McMullen, Jameson M       17 LASC-CA                21.59      22.64 .BLU   
  5 Law, Andre K              16 CITI-CA                22.07      22.80 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA                22.83      23.13 .BLU   
  7 Coye, Sawyer R            16 CITI-CA                24.27      23.35 .BLU   
  8 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                23.36      23.41 .BLU   
  8 Lacy, Lucas L             17 WEST-CA                22.50      23.41 .BLU   
 10 Rowen, Luke M             17 LASC-CA                22.53      23.53 .BLU   
 11 Snaguski, Bryce C         17 CITI-CA                24.08      23.56 .BLU   
 11 Vaynshteyn, Dennis M      17 LASC-CA                22.83      23.56 .BLU   
 13 Velayos, Nicholas E       14 LASC-CA                23.21      23.57 .BLU   
 14 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 CITI-CA                23.32      23.65 .BLU   
 15 Pollard, Luke S           16 LASC-CA                24.37      23.81 .BLU   
 16 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA                24.48      23.82 .BLU   
 17 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA                24.76      24.05 .BLU   
 18 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-01-CA               23.73      24.10 .BLU   
 19 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA                24.00      24.12 .BLU   
 20 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA                24.90      24.17 .BLU   
 21 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                24.25      24.18 .BLU   
 22 Silva, Ryan M             13 DRGN-CA                24.65      24.19 .BLU   
 23 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA                25.78      24.31 .BLU   
 24 Wee, Daron T              15 UN-09-CA               24.46      24.43 .BLU   
 25 Gaeta, Isai H             16 CITI-CA                24.48      24.45 .BLU   
 26 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA                24.35      24.60 .BLU   
 27 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 UN-01-CA               24.67      24.63 .BLU   
 28 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA                25.29      24.64 .BLU   
 29 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA                25.21      24.99 .BLU   
 30 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA                26.21      25.11 .BLU   
 31 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-01-CA               25.12      25.22 .BLU   
 32 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA                26.27      25.51 .BLU   
 33 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA                26.42      25.55 .BLU   
 34 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                25.61      25.62 .BLU   
 35 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA                27.30      25.66 .BLU   
 36 Greenman, Henry R         15 LASC-CA                27.62      25.70 .BLU   
 37 Yeomans, Tristan P        15 CITI-CA                26.34      25.83 .BLU   
 38 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA                26.53      25.95 .BLU   
 39 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA                27.41      25.98 .BLU   
 40 Coleman, Evan K           14 TORR-CA                25.76      26.02 .BLU   
 41 Ross, Nicholas J          13 LASC-CA                28.68      26.15 .BLU   
 42 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA                26.56      26.18 .BLU   
 43 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA                27.13      26.27 .BLU   
 44 Li, Justin H              14 CITI-CA                27.64      26.37 .BLU   
 45 Akimoto, Cona C           14 CITI-CA                26.60      26.53 .BLU   
 46 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 CITI-CA                27.14      26.87 .BLU   
 47 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA                29.69      27.19 .BLU   
 48 Kazarian, Levon           15 DRGN-CA                29.55      27.59 .RED   
 49 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-01-CA               27.31      27.82 .RED   
 50 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TORR-CA                29.28      27.84 .RED   
 51 Ng, Colin K               13 CITI-CA                28.91      27.95 .RED   
 51 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA                28.76      27.95 .RED   
 53 Elkin, Nick P             14 CITI-CA                27.01      28.06 .RED   
 -- Benso, Henry K            18 CITI-CA                23.83         NS        
 
Boys 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
          27.50  13-18 .BLU Blue Time
          30.00  13-18 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 13-18:  Slower than 27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Thad J           16 WEST-CA                   NT      24.90 .BLU   
  2 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA                27.59      26.25 .BLU   
  3 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                27.59      26.66 .BLU   
  4 Nikolov, Erik I           14 LASC-CA                28.69      26.70 .BLU   
  5 Blekherman, Michael E     14 LASC-CA                27.87      27.36 .BLU   
  6 Cole, Codi K              13 UN-01-CA               27.78      27.40 .BLU   
  7 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA                28.62      27.46 .BLU   
  8 Albertson, Kai R          13 UN-01-CA               28.11      27.59 .RED   
  9 Vernacchio, Atticus       14 WEST-CA                28.45      27.88 .RED   
 10 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA                27.78      28.00 .RED   
 11 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA                30.07      28.30 .RED   
 12 Webster, Connor G         15 WEST-CA                29.17      28.34 .RED   
 13 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA                30.30      28.72 .RED   
 14 Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA                29.81      28.79 .RED   
 15 Azarian, Alex T           15 LASC-CA                29.32      28.86 .RED   
 16 Garcia, Elijah            14 SGAC-CA                   NT      28.93 .RED   
 17 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 UN-01-CA               28.40      29.07 .RED   
 18 Landisman, Mark T         13 TORR-CA                29.18      29.50 .RED   
 19 Corbin, Brady J           13 TORR-CA                32.10      29.52 .RED   
 20 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                28.78      29.66 .RED   
 21 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA                30.77      30.13        
 22 Tran, Jason M             13 TORR-CA                31.74      30.60        
 23 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA                30.56      30.80        
 24 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA                37.56      31.06        
 25 Jiang, Jason N            13 TORR-CA                35.38      31.16        
 26 Bacolod, Joshua L         13 TORR-CA                31.85      31.21        
 27 Rodriguez, Angel I        13 SGAC-CA                37.74      31.39        
 28 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA                   NT      31.45        
 29 Keller, Philip A          13 LASC-CA                32.07      32.19        
 30 Paganelli, Antonio M      13 CITI-CA                33.59      32.97        
 31 Lesin, Jacob A            13 LASC-CA                34.29      32.98        
 32 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA                37.86      33.20        
 33 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA                33.40      33.56        
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
          59.60  13-18 .BLU Blue Time
        1:05.00  13-18 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 13-18:  Slower than 59.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Michael A           16 LASC-CA                   NT      56.33 .BLU   
  2 Nikolov, Erik I           14 LASC-CA              1:02.95      58.01 .BLU   
  3 Newell, Aidan B           15 WEST-CA              1:01.40      58.15 .BLU   
  4 Cole, Codi K              13 UN-01-CA               59.61      58.44 .BLU   
  5 Collins, Thad J           16 WEST-CA                   NT      59.25 .BLU   
  6 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA              1:03.14      59.70 .RED   
  7 Webster, Connor G         15 WEST-CA              1:05.08    1:00.52 .RED   
  8 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA              1:05.93    1:00.64 .RED   
  9 Ng, Colin K               13 CITI-CA              1:01.29    1:00.73 .RED   
 10 Aron, Kartik              14 DRGN-CA              1:04.59    1:01.15 .RED   
 11 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA              1:04.70    1:01.17 .RED   
 12 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              1:00.56    1:01.35 .RED   
 13 Klipfel, Gavin S          13 RYL-CA               1:02.09    1:01.74 .RED   
 14 Albertson, Kai R          13 UN-01-CA             1:01.66    1:02.14 .RED   
 15 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 UN-01-CA             1:01.15    1:02.53 .RED   
 16 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA              1:07.16    1:03.26 .RED   
 17 Kang, Ted                 13 DRGN-CA              1:07.26    1:03.27 .RED   
 18 Azarian, Alex T           15 LASC-CA              1:06.93    1:04.21 .RED   
 19 Garcia, Elijah            14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:04.48 .RED   
 20 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA              1:12.98    1:05.65        
 21 Joo, Timothy              13 DRGN-CA              1:13.62    1:05.76        
 22 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:05.61    1:06.10        
 23 Herman, Andrew R          13 TORR-CA              1:08.16    1:06.29        
 24 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              1:08.81    1:07.83        
 25 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA              1:10.34    1:08.18        
 26 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA              1:17.85    1:08.43        
 27 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA              1:09.75    1:09.37        
 28 Keller, Philip A          13 LASC-CA              1:12.33    1:09.90        
 29 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:13.24        
 30 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA              1:25.42    1:13.47        
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
          59.60  13-18 .BLU Blue Time
        1:05.00  13-18 .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying 13-18:  1:05.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA                47.20      47.87 .BLU   
  2 White, Andrew J           17 CITI-CA                48.28      49.14 .BLU   
  3 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                49.63      50.19 .BLU   
  4 Coye, Sawyer R            16 CITI-CA                50.11      50.40 .BLU   
  5 Chun, Colin E             17 RYL-CA                 50.12      50.47 .BLU   
  6 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                49.61      50.66 .BLU   
  7 Vaynshteyn, Dennis M      17 LASC-CA                49.37      51.03 .BLU   
  8 Copses, Adam P            16 LASC-CA                50.90      51.59 .BLU   
  9 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA                54.21      51.74 .BLU   
 10 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA                53.98      52.67 .BLU   
 11 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA                53.60      52.84 .BLU   
 12 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA                53.32      53.22 .BLU   
 13 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA                52.59      53.30 .BLU   
 14 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA                52.14      53.53 .BLU   
 15 Vayberman, David F        15 LASC-CA                54.62      53.84 .BLU   
 16 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                54.37      53.87 .BLU   
 17 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 UN-01-CA               54.49      53.95 .BLU   
 18 Silva, Ryan M             13 DRGN-CA                54.06      54.11 .BLU   
 19 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA                56.55      54.26 .BLU   
 20 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA                58.52      54.51 .BLU   
 21 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA                55.67      55.46 .BLU   
 22 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA                55.63      55.69 .BLU   
 23 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA                58.99      56.20 .BLU   
 24 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                57.25      56.45 .BLU   
 25 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                56.86      56.49 .BLU   
 26 Ghrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                58.74      56.84 .BLU   
 27 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA                57.06      57.41 .BLU   
 28 Coleman, Evan K           14 TORR-CA                57.44      57.48 .BLU   
 29 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA                59.31      57.94 .BLU   
 30 Li, Justin H              14 CITI-CA                58.83      58.63 .BLU   
 31 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        14 UN-01-CA               56.30      58.69 .BLU   
 32 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA                59.44      58.79 .BLU   
 33 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA                58.12      58.86 .BLU   
 34 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TORR-CA              1:02.05      59.16 .BLU   
 35 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA                56.48      59.63 .RED   
 36 Ross, Nicholas J          13 LASC-CA              1:03.98    1:01.49 .RED   
 37 Elkin, Nick P             14 CITI-CA              1:01.44    1:02.67 .RED   
 38 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA              1:04.77    1:03.76 .RED   
 39 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-01-CA             1:00.19    1:04.32 .RED   
 -- McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA                57.64         NS        
 -- Gaeta, Isai H             16 CITI-CA                54.70         NS        
 -- Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA                55.62         NS        
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  .BLU Blue Time
        2:22.80  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Colin K               13 CITI-CA              2:11.83    2:06.41 .BLU   
  2 Newell, Aidan B           15 WEST-CA              2:16.66    2:08.33 .BLU   
  3 Nikolov, Erik I           14 LASC-CA              2:12.54    2:08.47 .BLU   
  4 Katz, Michael A           16 LASC-CA                   NT    2:09.53 .BLU   
  5 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 UN-01-CA             2:11.92    2:11.18 .RED   
  6 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              2:17.57    2:13.38 .RED   
  7 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA              2:28.25    2:13.53 .RED   
  8 Albertson, Kai R          13 UN-01-CA             2:14.36    2:13.94 .RED   
  9 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA              2:22.02    2:14.97 .RED   
 10 Collins, Thad J           16 WEST-CA              2:16.34    2:16.48 .RED   
 11 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA              2:21.24    2:17.87 .RED   
 12 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              2:19.71    2:18.87 .RED   
 13 Pham, William             13 DRGN-CA              2:26.94    2:20.95 .RED   
 14 Herman, Andrew R          13 TORR-CA              2:28.04    2:23.35        
 15 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA              2:25.51    2:24.70        
 16 Tran, Jason M             13 TORR-CA              2:30.44    2:25.61        
 17 Joo, Timothy              13 DRGN-CA              2:33.67    2:25.84        
 18 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA              2:35.02    2:25.87        
 19 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:28.59        
 20 Corbin, Brady J           13 TORR-CA              2:52.33    2:28.62        
 21 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:29.55        
 22 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA              2:39.35    2:29.84        
 23 Bacolod, Joshua L         13 TORR-CA              2:58.35    2:30.11        
 24 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA              2:41.09    2:31.69        
 25 Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA              2:30.50    2:32.54        
 26 Jiang, Jason N            13 TORR-CA              2:38.10    2:34.26        
 27 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA              2:39.57    2:37.45        
 28 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:42.09        
 
Boys 13-18 500 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        5:48.60  .BLU Blue Time
        6:20.30  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:20.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Miles D             16 CITI-CA              5:11.04    4:51.43 .BLU   
  2 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA              4:45.48    4:51.51 .BLU   
  3 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA              4:46.43    4:57.10 .BLU   
  4 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA              5:01.39    4:58.19 .BLU   
  4 Webster, Ethan J          17 WEST-CA              5:14.11    4:58.19 .BLU   
  6 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA              5:03.85    4:58.30 .BLU   
  7 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA              5:18.32    4:58.36 .BLU   
  8 Velayos, Nicholas E       14 LASC-CA              5:01.09    4:58.44 .BLU   
  9 Coye, Sawyer R            16 CITI-CA              4:42.91    4:58.68 .BLU   
 10 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA              5:01.14    5:02.10 .BLU   
 11 Pollard, Luke S           16 LASC-CA              5:06.37    5:03.45 .BLU   
 12 Planting, Andrew K        15 WEST-CA              4:56.90    5:03.91 .BLU   
 13 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 CITI-CA              4:54.99    5:04.02 .BLU   
 14 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-01-CA             5:15.86    5:07.73 .BLU   
 15 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA              4:55.16    5:08.39 .BLU   
 16 Smith, Ethan Russell R    15 TORR-CA              5:05.85    5:08.65 .BLU   
 17 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              5:17.33    5:08.66 .BLU   
 18 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA              5:08.16    5:08.77 .BLU   
 19 Snaguski, Bryce C         17 CITI-CA              4:45.90    5:09.74 .BLU   
 20 Haskal, Manning H         13 LASC-CA              5:25.89    5:10.79 .BLU   
 21 Pollard, Jake S           14 LASC-CA              5:14.29    5:12.55 .BLU   
 22 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA              5:20.49    5:12.64 .BLU   
 23 Rowen, Luke M             17 LASC-CA              5:19.20    5:13.10 .BLU   
 24 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA              5:09.59    5:13.31 .BLU   
 25 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              5:33.68    5:15.49 .BLU   
 26 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA              4:39.05    5:15.52 .BLU   
 27 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              5:15.28    5:15.63 .BLU   
 28 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA              5:15.90    5:15.79 .BLU   
 29 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              5:27.10    5:16.67 .BLU   
 30 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              5:25.58    5:17.26 .BLU   
 31 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA              6:20.30    5:17.59 .BLU   
 32 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              5:18.09    5:17.96 .BLU   
 33 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA              5:40.20    5:19.91 .BLU   
 34 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA              5:41.99    5:20.97 .BLU   
 35 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA              6:20.30    5:21.01 .BLU   
 36 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              5:39.94    5:21.63 .BLU   
 37 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA              5:11.80    5:24.37 .BLU   
 38 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              5:25.06    5:24.38 .BLU   
 39 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-01-CA             5:21.45    5:27.20 .BLU   
 40 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA              5:33.76    5:28.54 .BLU   
 41 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA              5:42.74    5:29.02 .BLU   
 42 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              5:32.36    5:29.57 .BLU   
 43 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              5:36.73    5:30.89 .BLU   
 44 Gaeta, Isai H             16 CITI-CA              5:34.29    5:31.26 .BLU   
 45 Wee, Daron T              15 UN-09-CA             5:31.82    5:33.44 .BLU   
 46 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA              5:24.67    5:34.39 .BLU   
 47 Herman, Dylan P           15 TORR-CA              5:50.88    5:34.66 .BLU   
 48 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              5:32.97    5:35.17 .BLU   
 49 Silva, Ryan M             13 DRGN-CA              5:48.25    5:35.28 .BLU   
 50 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA              5:39.32    5:36.22 .BLU   
 51 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA              5:36.58    5:37.35 .BLU   
 52 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TORR-CA              6:08.27    5:39.86 .BLU   
 53 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              5:36.68    5:41.81 .BLU   
 54 Lee, Daniel S             15 TORR-CA              6:04.62    5:42.09 .BLU   
 55 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA              5:46.49    5:42.34 .BLU   
 56 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA              6:20.30    5:42.65 .BLU   
 57 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              5:47.87    5:42.95 .BLU   
 58 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              6:18.28    5:42.98 .BLU   
 59 Paek, Praus T             14 DRGN-CA              5:56.36    5:44.17 .BLU   
 60 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              6:05.60    5:44.85 .BLU   
 61 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA              5:36.26    5:45.29 .BLU   
 62 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              6:20.30    5:45.77 .BLU   
 63 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-01-CA             6:20.30    5:47.14 .BLU   
 64 Ng, Colin K               13 CITI-CA              5:49.69    5:48.66 .RED   
 65 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              5:53.20    5:50.04 .RED   
 66 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              6:05.69    5:57.84 .RED   
 67 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 CITI-CA              6:20.30    6:01.54 .RED   
 68 Coleman, Evan K           14 TORR-CA              6:20.30    6:04.54 .RED   
 69 Li, Justin H              14 CITI-CA              6:15.90    6:13.16 .RED   
 70 Elkin, Nick P             14 CITI-CA              6:20.30    6:17.07 .RED   
 71 Akimoto, Cona C           14 CITI-CA              6:20.30    6:22.20        
 72 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA              6:20.30    6:25.61        
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  .BLU Blue Time
        1:18.00  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Michael A           16 LASC-CA                   NT    1:06.85 .BLU   
  2 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA              1:18.21    1:11.24 .BLU   
  3 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              1:13.98    1:11.25 .BLU   
  4 Cole, Codi K              13 UN-01-CA             1:14.31    1:12.23 .RED   
  5 Klipfel, Gavin S          13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:12.54 .RED   
  6 Herman, Andrew R          13 TORR-CA              1:17.00    1:13.16 .RED   
  7 Bacolod, Joshua L         13 TORR-CA              1:21.25    1:13.39 .RED   
  8 Ng, Colin K               13 CITI-CA              1:20.95    1:14.19 .RED   
  9 Pham, William             13 DRGN-CA              1:16.71    1:14.51 .RED   
 10 Albertson, Kai R          13 UN-01-CA             1:14.85    1:15.32 .RED   
 11 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              1:14.71    1:15.75 .RED   
 12 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 UN-01-CA             1:17.32    1:15.76 .RED   
 13 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA              1:15.58    1:15.89 .RED   
 14 Joo, Timothy              13 DRGN-CA              1:20.77    1:16.69 .RED   
 15 Webster, Connor G         15 WEST-CA              1:14.66    1:17.78 .RED   
 16 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:20.96    1:18.46        
 17 Keller, Philip A          13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:18.68        
 18 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA              1:20.02    1:19.12        
 19 Tran, Jason M             13 TORR-CA              1:19.66    1:21.76        
 19 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA              1:27.72    1:21.76        
 21 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA              1:28.10    1:21.91        
 22 Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA              1:23.05    1:22.60        
 23 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA              1:19.25    1:22.91        
 24 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              1:20.64    1:26.30        
 25 Jiang, Jason N            13 TORR-CA              1:42.32    1:26.45        
 26 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA              1:23.04    1:27.57        
 27 Garcia, Elijah            14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:27.99        
 28 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA              1:43.93    1:29.04        
 29 Corbin, Brady J           13 TORR-CA              1:25.53    1:31.56        
 30 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA              1:48.37    1:42.26        
 -- Newell, Aidan B           15 WEST-CA              1:19.31         DQ        
 -- Kang, Ted                 13 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Azarian, Alex T           15 LASC-CA              1:26.82         DQ        
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Backstroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        2:31.00  .BLU Blue Time
        2:45.10  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Ethan J          17 WEST-CA              1:56.04    1:56.81 .BLU   
  2 White, Andrew J           17 CITI-CA              1:50.82    1:57.65 .BLU   
  3 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA              1:57.34    2:00.51 .BLU   
  4 Zhang, Nicholas J         16 LASC-CA              2:03.12    2:01.02 .BLU   
  5 Leon, Miles D             16 CITI-CA              2:04.13    2:01.25 .BLU   
  6 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA              2:03.95    2:04.83 .BLU   
  7 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA              2:07.24    2:04.86 .BLU   
  8 Griffis, Riley K          15 WEST-CA              2:06.42    2:05.90 .BLU   
  9 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA              2:03.78    2:07.27 .BLU   
 10 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA              1:54.81    2:08.29 .BLU   
 11 Wang, Nolan K             15 WEST-CA              2:06.61    2:08.40 .BLU   
 12 Pollard, Luke S           16 LASC-CA              2:09.93    2:09.51 .BLU   
 13 Smith, Ethan Russell R    15 TORR-CA              2:18.12    2:10.21 .BLU   
 14 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA              2:21.35    2:10.83 .BLU   
 15 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA              2:11.70    2:11.95 .BLU   
 16 Haskal, Manning H         13 LASC-CA              2:17.34    2:12.53 .BLU   
 17 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA              2:14.53    2:13.21 .BLU   
 18 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              2:18.25    2:13.43 .BLU   
 19 Herman, Dylan P           15 TORR-CA              2:22.63    2:13.60 .BLU   
 20 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA              2:17.19    2:15.49 .BLU   
 21 Planting, Andrew K        15 WEST-CA              2:22.98    2:15.73 .BLU   
 22 Pollard, Jake S           14 LASC-CA              2:17.97    2:16.03 .BLU   
 23 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-01-CA             2:14.65    2:16.05 .BLU   
 24 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              2:16.68    2:16.78 .BLU   
 25 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA              2:19.67    2:17.60 .BLU   
 26 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              2:20.58    2:18.31 .BLU   
 27 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              2:15.65    2:18.52 .BLU   
 28 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              2:12.33    2:18.54 .BLU   
 29 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              2:19.47    2:19.22 .BLU   
 29 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              2:17.07    2:19.22 .BLU   
 31 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              2:22.99    2:19.25 .BLU   
 32 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              2:21.81    2:19.67 .BLU   
 33 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA              2:23.37    2:20.13 .BLU   
 34 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              2:18.37    2:20.21 .BLU   
 35 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              2:26.31    2:20.24 .BLU   
 36 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA              2:45.10    2:20.25 .BLU   
 37 Lee, Daniel S             15 TORR-CA              2:18.58    2:20.37 .BLU   
 38 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-01-CA             2:25.24    2:21.23 .BLU   
 39 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA              2:19.81    2:21.39 .BLU   
 40 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA              2:45.10    2:22.18 .BLU   
 41 Gaeta, Isai H             16 CITI-CA              2:25.02    2:22.93 .BLU   
 42 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              2:30.69    2:22.95 .BLU   
 43 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA              2:31.60    2:23.22 .BLU   
 44 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              2:25.65    2:23.83 .BLU   
 45 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              2:34.80    2:23.89 .BLU   
 46 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:21.26    2:24.27 .BLU   
 47 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA              2:25.48    2:24.36 .BLU   
 48 Vayberman, David F        15 LASC-CA                   NT    2:24.52 .BLU   
 49 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              2:45.10    2:24.80 .BLU   
 50 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              2:21.65    2:24.84 .BLU   
 51 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-01-CA             2:45.10    2:26.61 .BLU   
 52 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA              2:40.78    2:26.95 .BLU   
 53 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA              2:36.53    2:27.45 .BLU   
 54 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA              2:39.04    2:27.84 .BLU   
 55 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA              2:26.99    2:28.06 .BLU   
 56 McDaniel, Ryder D         16 WEST-CA              2:37.65    2:28.37 .BLU   
 57 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              2:30.70    2:28.54 .BLU   
 58 Li, Justin H              14 CITI-CA              2:29.94    2:29.73 .BLU   
 59 Coleman, Evan K           14 TORR-CA              2:27.91    2:30.73 .BLU   
 60 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TORR-CA              2:41.23    2:30.95 .BLU   
 61 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              2:40.70    2:32.58 .RED   
 62 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              2:45.10    2:36.00 .RED   
 63 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              2:34.99    2:36.92 .RED   
 64 Elkin, Nick P             14 CITI-CA              2:45.10    2:37.87 .RED   
 -- Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA              2:38.42         DQ        
 -- Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA              2:31.44         DQ        
 -- Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA              2:45.10         DQ        
 -- Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA              2:33.89         DQ        
 -- Humbarger, Henry J        16 CITI-CA              2:45.10         NS        
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  .BLU Blue Time
        1:26.30  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Thad J           16 WEST-CA                   NT    1:12.73 .BLU   
  2 Aron, Kartik              14 DRGN-CA              1:20.50    1:14.87 .BLU   
  3 Nikolov, Erik I           14 LASC-CA              1:26.95    1:16.13 .BLU   
  4 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA              1:19.17    1:19.26 .RED   
  5 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:20.22 .RED   
  6 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA              1:22.79    1:20.39 .RED   
  7 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA              1:20.41    1:21.02 .RED   
  8 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA              1:27.37    1:23.14 .RED   
  9 Blekherman, Michael E     14 LASC-CA              1:25.68    1:23.70 .RED   
 10 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:21.95    1:25.38 .RED   
 11 Landisman, Mark T         13 TORR-CA              1:24.11    1:25.89 .RED   
 12 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 UN-01-CA             1:22.35    1:26.27 .RED   
 13 Lesin, Jacob A            13 LASC-CA              1:25.95    1:26.97        
 14 Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA              1:32.93    1:27.64        
 15 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA              1:48.21    1:27.75        
 16 Corbin, Brady J           13 TORR-CA              1:28.86    1:27.94        
 17 Webster, Connor G         15 WEST-CA              1:25.72    1:28.26        
 18 Tran, Jason M             13 TORR-CA              1:25.94    1:28.34        
 19 Garcia, Elijah            14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:28.88        
 20 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA              1:32.39    1:29.43        
 21 Keller, Philip A          13 LASC-CA              1:38.75    1:29.82        
 22 Bacolod, Joshua L         13 TORR-CA              1:34.46    1:31.30        
 23 Azarian, Alex T           15 LASC-CA              1:34.97    1:35.15        
 24 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA              1:34.86    1:35.95        
 25 Jiang, Jason N            13 TORR-CA              1:49.59    1:39.34        
 26 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA              1:43.46    1:39.46        
 27 Rodriguez, Angel I        13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:41.23        
 28 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              2:10.26    1:42.18        
 29 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              1:35.89    1:43.09        
 -- Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Paganelli, Antonio M      13 CITI-CA              1:43.10         DQ        
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Breaststroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        2:50.80  .BLU Blue Time
        3:06.40  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  3:06.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA              2:20.58    2:13.35 .BLU   
  2 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA              2:02.86    2:13.64 .BLU   
  3 Leon, Miles D             16 CITI-CA              2:15.29    2:13.79 .BLU   
  4 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA              2:20.94    2:18.30 .BLU   
  5 Zhang, Nicholas J         16 LASC-CA              2:18.61    2:18.39 .BLU   
  6 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA              2:18.33    2:20.01 .BLU   
  7 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA              2:17.14    2:20.54 .BLU   
  8 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              2:26.22    2:21.26 .BLU   
  9 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA              2:13.09    2:21.39 .BLU   
 10 Chan, Nick W              16 CITI-CA              2:25.98    2:22.63 .BLU   
 11 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA              2:25.52    2:24.37 .BLU   
 12 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 CITI-CA              3:06.40    2:24.60 .BLU   
 13 Peng, Louis H             18 UN-02-CA             2:23.67    2:26.07 .BLU   
 14 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA              3:06.40    2:26.22 .BLU   
 15 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA              2:26.01    2:26.89 .BLU   
 16 Webster, Ethan J          17 WEST-CA              2:38.15    2:27.56 .BLU   
 17 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA              2:25.25    2:28.06 .BLU   
 18 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              2:37.99    2:28.39 .BLU   
 19 Planting, Andrew K        15 WEST-CA              2:40.58    2:28.55 .BLU   
 20 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:36.39    2:29.69 .BLU   
 21 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA              2:37.76    2:29.85 .BLU   
 22 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA              2:33.40    2:31.25 .BLU   
 23 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA              2:51.52    2:31.71 .BLU   
 24 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA              2:37.97    2:31.77 .BLU   
 25 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA              2:36.08    2:31.81 .BLU   
 26 Pollard, Jake S           14 LASC-CA              2:24.65    2:32.13 .BLU   
 27 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              2:38.47    2:32.38 .BLU   
 28 Law, Andre K              16 CITI-CA              3:06.40    2:32.61 .BLU   
 29 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA              3:06.40    2:32.82 .BLU   
 30 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              2:40.17    2:32.98 .BLU   
 31 Smith, Ethan Russell R    15 TORR-CA              2:32.32    2:33.70 .BLU   
 32 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              2:35.48    2:34.41 .BLU   
 33 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-01-CA             2:36.47    2:34.55 .BLU   
 34 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              2:51.19    2:35.37 .BLU   
 35 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              2:37.91    2:35.95 .BLU   
 36 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA              3:06.40    2:36.16 .BLU   
 37 Lee, Daniel S             15 TORR-CA              2:42.25    2:36.36 .BLU   
 38 Yeomans, Tristan P        15 CITI-CA              2:36.62    2:37.36 .BLU   
 39 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              2:38.10    2:37.61 .BLU   
 40 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              2:47.13    2:37.69 .BLU   
 41 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA              2:28.06    2:38.35 .BLU   
 42 Greenman, Henry R         15 LASC-CA              2:54.74    2:39.07 .BLU   
 43 Wang, Nolan K             15 WEST-CA              2:42.79    2:39.19 .BLU   
 44 Herman, Dylan P           15 TORR-CA              2:54.26    2:39.28 .BLU   
 45 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              2:46.49    2:40.01 .BLU   
 46 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 CITI-CA              2:35.98    2:40.51 .BLU   
 47 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              3:00.53    2:40.73 .BLU   
 48 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA              2:43.53    2:41.02 .BLU   
 49 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              2:40.16    2:41.17 .BLU   
 50 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA              2:53.56    2:42.22 .BLU   
 51 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              2:41.47    2:42.23 .BLU   
 52 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-01-CA             2:33.51    2:43.27 .BLU   
 53 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA              3:06.40    2:44.70 .BLU   
 54 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA              3:06.40    2:45.52 .BLU   
 55 Elkin, Nick P             14 CITI-CA              3:06.40    2:45.69 .BLU   
 56 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              2:56.36    2:45.97 .BLU   
 57 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              2:56.88    2:46.38 .BLU   
 58 Haskal, Manning H         13 LASC-CA              2:57.61    2:46.69 .BLU   
 59 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              3:06.40    2:46.83 .BLU   
 60 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA              3:06.40    2:47.43 .BLU   
 61 Akimoto, Cona C           14 CITI-CA              2:46.40    2:47.47 .BLU   
 62 Ng, Colin K               13 CITI-CA              2:50.66    2:47.95 .BLU   
 63 Ross, Nicholas J          13 LASC-CA              3:06.40    2:48.50 .BLU   
 64 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              2:53.80    2:49.03 .BLU   
 65 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              3:06.40    2:49.79 .BLU   
 66 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-01-CA             3:06.40    2:51.26 .RED   
 67 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TORR-CA              3:06.40    2:54.77 .RED   
 68 Coleman, Evan K           14 TORR-CA              3:06.40    2:56.38 .RED   
 69 Vayberman, David F        15 LASC-CA              3:06.40    3:04.54 .RED   
 -- Torres, Alan L            15 UN-01-CA             2:41.00         DQ        
 -- Speiser, Sammy D          17 WEST-CA              2:37.37         DQ        
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly IM Ready
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  .BLU Blue Time
        1:13.80  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              1:09.77    1:01.21 .BLU   
  2 Katz, Michael A           16 LASC-CA                   NT    1:03.68 .BLU   
  3 Webster, Connor G         15 WEST-CA              1:11.10    1:09.26 .RED   
  4 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 UN-01-CA             1:12.16    1:10.51 .RED   
  5 Nikolov, Erik I           14 LASC-CA              1:19.41    1:11.80 .RED   
  6 Collins, Thad J           16 WEST-CA                   NT    1:11.91 .RED   
  7 Cole, Codi K              13 UN-01-CA             1:19.53    1:12.53 .RED   
  8 Kang, Ted                 13 DRGN-CA              1:15.25    1:13.83        
  9 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              1:13.73    1:14.11        
 10 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA              1:19.98    1:15.49        
 11 Keller, Philip A          13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:15.78        
 12 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA              1:16.92    1:15.86        
 13 Corbin, Brady J           13 TORR-CA              1:16.08    1:16.02        
 14 Tran, Jason M             13 TORR-CA              1:15.17    1:16.87        
 15 Albertson, Kai R          13 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:16.93        
 16 Pham, William             13 DRGN-CA              1:29.12    1:17.55        
 17 Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA              1:21.92    1:19.11        
 18 Bacolod, Joshua L         13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:20.78        
 19 Azarian, Alex T           15 LASC-CA              1:22.41    1:21.68        
 20 Herman, Andrew R          13 TORR-CA              1:22.34    1:22.84        
 21 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:23.52        
 22 Jiang, Jason N            13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:30.34        
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Butterfly IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        2:33.30  .BLU Blue Time
        2:47.30  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA              1:51.41    1:52.64 .BLU   
  2 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA              1:51.48    1:55.47 .BLU   
  3 Leon, Miles D             16 CITI-CA              2:47.30    1:57.64 .BLU   
  4 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA              2:08.08    1:58.32 .BLU   
  5 Webster, Ethan J          17 WEST-CA              2:06.33    2:01.45 .BLU   
  6 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA              2:07.16    2:01.88 .BLU   
  7 Planting, Andrew K        15 WEST-CA              2:04.57    2:02.71 .BLU   
  8 Vaynshteyn, Dennis M      17 LASC-CA              1:58.52    2:04.25 .BLU   
  9 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA              2:03.72    2:04.44 .BLU   
 10 Copses, Adam P            16 LASC-CA              2:47.30    2:04.61 .BLU   
 11 Coye, Sawyer R            16 CITI-CA              2:04.11    2:05.75 .BLU   
 12 Smith, Ethan Russell R    15 TORR-CA              2:09.12    2:06.26 .BLU   
 13 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA              2:12.80    2:07.44 .BLU   
 14 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              2:09.56    2:08.03 .BLU   
 15 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA              2:15.27    2:08.09 .BLU   
 16 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA              2:14.80    2:08.19 .BLU   
 17 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA              2:03.07    2:08.77 .BLU   
 18 Griffis, Riley K          15 WEST-CA              2:47.30    2:09.17 .BLU   
 19 Wang, Nolan K             15 WEST-CA              2:02.63    2:09.51 .BLU   
 20 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA              2:21.15    2:09.67 .BLU   
 21 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA              2:19.92    2:09.96 .BLU   
 22 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              2:17.09    2:10.31 .BLU   
 23 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA              2:08.83    2:10.78 .BLU   
 24 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA              2:23.75    2:12.14 .BLU   
 25 Silva, Ryan M             13 DRGN-CA              2:23.89    2:12.37 .BLU   
 26 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA              2:21.30    2:12.65 .BLU   
 27 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              2:13.88    2:13.06 .BLU   
 28 Meister, Ari D            15 LASC-CA              2:00.01    2:13.17 .BLU   
 29 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              2:28.00    2:15.55 .BLU   
 30 Lee, Michael K            15 DRGN-CA              2:23.44    2:17.38 .BLU   
 31 Lee, Daniel S             15 TORR-CA              2:21.84    2:17.70 .BLU   
 32 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              2:24.68    2:17.73 .BLU   
 33 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA              2:31.59    2:18.21 .BLU   
 34 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              2:26.86    2:19.86 .BLU   
 35 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA              2:35.70    2:20.44 .BLU   
 36 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-01-CA             2:22.05    2:21.23 .BLU   
 37 Paek, Praus T             14 DRGN-CA              2:27.82    2:21.89 .BLU   
 38 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              2:26.90    2:22.01 .BLU   
 39 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              2:33.72    2:22.27 .BLU   
 40 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              2:36.18    2:23.45 .BLU   
 41 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA              2:33.47    2:23.97 .BLU   
 42 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              2:47.30    2:25.17 .BLU   
 43 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-01-CA             2:41.01    2:26.25 .BLU   
 44 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              2:47.30    2:26.48 .BLU   
 45 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA              2:47.30    2:27.11 .BLU   
 46 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA              2:47.30    2:27.27 .BLU   
 47 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              2:29.20    2:28.87 .BLU   
 48 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              2:47.30    2:29.05 .BLU   
 49 Herman, Dylan P           15 TORR-CA              2:44.61    2:29.45 .BLU   
 50 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              2:40.00    2:29.60 .BLU   
 51 Yi, Justin                14 DRGN-CA              2:34.24    2:30.69 .BLU   
 52 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA              2:35.57    2:30.73 .BLU   
 53 Haskal, Manning H         13 LASC-CA              2:37.58    2:30.97 .BLU   
 54 Gaeta, Isai H             16 CITI-CA              2:47.30    2:31.07 .BLU   
 55 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              2:38.01    2:31.25 .BLU   
 56 Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA              2:43.33    2:31.61 .BLU   
 57 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              2:47.30    2:32.42 .BLU   
 58 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              2:38.02    2:33.69 .RED   
 59 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA              2:47.30    2:33.81 .RED   
 60 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-01-CA             2:26.40    2:34.88 .RED   
 61 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              2:47.30    2:35.52 .RED   
 62 Elkin, Nick P             14 CITI-CA              2:47.30    2:36.72 .RED   
 63 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              2:47.30    2:37.67 .RED   
 64 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA              2:42.52    2:37.97 .RED   
 65 McDaniel, Ryder D         16 WEST-CA              2:41.57    2:40.69 .RED   
 66 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA              2:47.30    2:44.81 .RED   
 67 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA              2:47.30    2:50.02        
 -- Pollard, Jake S           14 LASC-CA              2:15.61         DQ        
 -- Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-01-CA             2:47.30         DQ        
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  .BLU Blue Time
        2:42.60  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Miles D             16 CITI-CA              1:58.90    1:56.89 .BLU   
  2 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA              1:50.90    1:57.50 .BLU   
  3 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA              2:01.60    1:57.63 .BLU   
  4 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA              1:56.14    1:58.51 .BLU   
  5 Webster, Ethan J          17 WEST-CA              2:08.57    2:03.04 .BLU   
  6 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA              2:01.38    2:03.09 .BLU   
  7 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA              2:08.30    2:03.77 .BLU   
  8 Zhang, Nicholas J         16 LASC-CA              2:05.51    2:04.95 .BLU   
  9 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA              2:02.07    2:04.99 .BLU   
 10 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA              2:05.51    2:05.36 .BLU   
 11 Smith, Ethan Russell R    15 TORR-CA              2:08.01    2:05.68 .BLU   
 12 Coye, Sawyer R            16 CITI-CA              2:01.68    2:06.40 .BLU   
 13 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              2:11.73    2:07.52 .BLU   
 14 Law, Andre K              16 CITI-CA              2:10.49    2:07.71 .BLU   
 15 Snaguski, Bryce C         17 CITI-CA              2:04.63    2:08.48 .BLU   
 16 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA              2:08.97    2:08.97 .BLU   
 17 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 CITI-CA              2:04.58    2:09.00 .BLU   
 18 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA              2:14.56    2:09.18 .BLU   
 19 Pollard, Jake S           14 LASC-CA              2:12.99    2:09.58 .BLU   
 20 Planting, Andrew K        15 WEST-CA              2:13.11    2:09.72 .BLU   
 21 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA              2:09.33    2:09.73 .BLU   
 22 Chan, Nick W              16 CITI-CA              2:08.61    2:09.77 .BLU   
 23 Wang, Nolan K             15 WEST-CA              2:07.66    2:09.92 .BLU   
 24 Lacy, Lucas L             17 WEST-CA              2:16.46    2:10.16 .BLU   
 25 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA              2:09.71    2:10.67 .BLU   
 26 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA              2:15.86    2:11.74 .BLU   
 27 Wee, Daron T              15 UN-09-CA             2:11.26    2:11.91 .BLU   
 28 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              2:10.84    2:11.99 .BLU   
 29 Peng, Louis H             18 UN-02-CA             2:11.76    2:12.28 .BLU   
 30 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA              2:15.94    2:12.45 .BLU   
 31 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              2:23.71    2:13.29 .BLU   
 32 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 UN-01-CA             2:22.03    2:13.43 .BLU   
 33 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:16.01    2:13.75 .BLU   
 34 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              2:15.42    2:14.05 .BLU   
 35 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-01-CA             2:11.27    2:14.10 .BLU   
 36 Haskal, Manning H         13 LASC-CA              2:32.75    2:15.71 .BLU   
 37 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              2:18.60    2:15.93 .BLU   
 38 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              2:17.10    2:16.16 .BLU   
 39 Lee, Daniel S             15 TORR-CA              2:21.93    2:16.58 .BLU   
 40 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA              2:20.98    2:16.76 .BLU   
 41 Speiser, Sammy D          17 WEST-CA              2:09.18    2:16.92 .BLU   
 42 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA              2:16.73    2:17.35 .BLU   
 43 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              2:23.60    2:17.69 .BLU   
 44 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA              2:22.63    2:17.83 .BLU   
 45 Gaeta, Isai H             16 CITI-CA              2:19.29    2:18.51 .BLU   
 46 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA              2:21.68    2:18.66 .BLU   
 47 Paek, Praus T             14 DRGN-CA              2:19.71    2:19.48 .BLU   
 48 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              2:21.79    2:19.67 .BLU   
 49 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              2:20.12    2:19.88 .BLU   
 50 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-01-CA             2:42.60    2:20.04 .BLU   
 51 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              2:27.02    2:20.65 .BLU   
 52 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              2:25.50    2:20.96 .BLU   
 53 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              2:25.54    2:20.99 .BLU   
 54 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              2:29.29    2:21.55 .BLU   
 55 Yeomans, Tristan P        15 CITI-CA              2:20.06    2:22.30 .BLU   
 56 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              2:26.01    2:22.69 .BLU   
 57 Vayberman, David F        15 LASC-CA              2:30.86    2:22.77 .BLU   
 58 Herman, Dylan P           15 TORR-CA              2:17.45    2:22.99 .BLU   
 59 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              2:30.22    2:23.56 .BLU   
 60 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA              2:24.94    2:24.34 .BLU   
 61 Aron, Kartik              14 DRGN-CA              2:35.73    2:25.64 .BLU   
 62 Elkin, Nick P             14 CITI-CA              2:30.32    2:26.29 .BLU   
 63 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              2:23.90    2:26.62 .BLU   
 64 Li, Justin H              14 CITI-CA              2:29.42    2:27.18 .BLU   
 65 Greenman, Henry R         15 LASC-CA              2:30.00    2:27.28 .BLU   
 66 Akimoto, Cona C           14 CITI-CA              2:30.04    2:27.57 .BLU   
 67 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 CITI-CA              2:25.05    2:28.27 .BLU   
 68 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA              2:36.22    2:31.46 .RED   
 69 Ross, Nicholas J          13 LASC-CA              2:35.27    2:32.71 .RED   
 70 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-01-CA             2:26.91    2:32.87 .RED   
 71 Kazarian, Levon           15 DRGN-CA              2:39.98    2:37.48 .RED   
 -- Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-01-CA             2:11.20         DQ        
 -- Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              2:18.01         DQ        
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard IM IM Ready
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  .BLU Blue Time
        2:42.60  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Codi K              13 UN-01-CA             2:35.01    2:24.14 .BLU   
  2 Collins, Thad J           16 WEST-CA              2:34.65    2:28.50 .BLU   
  3 Nikolov, Erik I           14 LASC-CA              2:37.46    2:29.15 .RED   
  4 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              2:40.60    2:29.52 .RED   
  5 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 UN-01-CA             2:31.25    2:31.53 .RED   
  6 Webster, Connor G         15 WEST-CA              2:38.47    2:33.06 .RED   
  7 Albertson, Kai R          13 UN-01-CA             2:34.75    2:33.11 .RED   
  8 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA              2:36.89    2:33.30 .RED   
  9 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA              2:46.40    2:37.40 .RED   
 10 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              2:48.48    2:40.02 .RED   
 11 Tran, Jason M             13 TORR-CA              2:42.53    2:41.88 .RED   
 12 Vernacchio, Atticus       14 WEST-CA                   NT    2:44.05        
 13 Landisman, Mark T         13 TORR-CA              2:52.91    2:45.83        
 14 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              3:01.88    2:46.29        
 15 Corbin, Brady J           13 TORR-CA              2:49.26    2:46.70        
 16 Keller, Philip A          13 LASC-CA              3:00.87    2:48.46        
 17 Bacolod, Joshua L         13 TORR-CA              2:57.67    2:48.72        
 18 Azarian, Alex T           15 LASC-CA              3:05.20    2:51.74        
 19 Park, Kevin               13 TORR-CA              3:02.36    2:54.50        
 20 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:54.69        
 21 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA                   NT    2:56.41        
 22 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:58.81        
 23 Rodriguez, Angel I        13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:59.43        
 24 Jiang, Jason N            13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:03.33        
 25 Lesin, Jacob A            13 LASC-CA                   NT    3:04.71        
 26 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:19.44        
 -- Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA              2:43.54         DQ        
 -- Paganelli, Antonio M      13 CITI-CA              3:18.96         DQ        
 -- Blekherman, Michael E     14 LASC-CA              2:39.46         NS        
 
Boys 13-18 400 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
        5:18.20  .BLU Blue Time
        5:47.30  .RED Red Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA              3:59.96    4:11.65 .BLU   
  2 Leon, Miles D             16 CITI-CA              4:18.52    4:15.98 .BLU   
  3 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA              4:31.30    4:16.98 .BLU   
  4 Webster, Ethan J          17 WEST-CA              4:40.32    4:22.41 .BLU   
  5 Copses, Adam P            16 LASC-CA              4:20.43    4:25.31 .BLU   
  6 Wang, Nolan K             15 WEST-CA              4:25.52    4:26.67 .BLU   
  7 Meister, Ari D            15 LASC-CA              4:10.73    4:27.48 .BLU   
  8 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA              4:29.57    4:27.58 .BLU   
  9 Griffis, Riley K          15 WEST-CA              5:47.30    4:28.00 .BLU   
 10 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA              4:25.73    4:28.18 .BLU   
 11 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              4:32.73    4:29.17 .BLU   
 12 Smith, Ethan Russell R    15 TORR-CA              4:33.57    4:30.38 .BLU   
 13 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA              4:38.15    4:30.57 .BLU   
 14 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              4:31.12    4:30.91 .BLU   
 15 Planting, Andrew K        15 WEST-CA              4:45.58    4:30.98 .BLU   
 16 Pollard, Luke S           16 LASC-CA              4:36.72    4:34.06 .BLU   
 17 Pollard, Jake S           14 LASC-CA              4:29.87    4:38.32 .BLU   
 18 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA              4:58.21    4:39.88 .BLU   
 19 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA              4:44.10    4:40.16 .BLU   
 20 Puttler, Karl M           14 DRGN-CA              5:47.30    4:41.58 .BLU   
 21 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              4:47.86    4:42.63 .BLU   
 22 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              4:38.62    4:43.11 .BLU   
 23 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-01-CA             5:47.30    4:45.02 .BLU   
 24 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 UN-01-CA             5:07.27    4:45.41 .BLU   
 25 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-01-CA             4:47.50    4:47.49 .BLU   
 26 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA              5:47.30    4:47.52 .BLU   
 27 Haskal, Manning H         13 LASC-CA              4:51.92    4:48.30 .BLU   
 28 Lee, Michael K            15 DRGN-CA              5:47.30    4:48.64 .BLU   
 29 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA              4:49.33    4:50.14 .BLU   
 30 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              4:44.27    4:50.36 .BLU   
 31 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              4:58.31    4:50.42 .BLU   
 32 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA              4:57.78    4:50.72 .BLU   
 33 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              4:53.64    4:51.67 .BLU   
 34 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              4:48.98    4:51.94 .BLU   
 35 Lee, Daniel S             15 TORR-CA              4:52.19    4:53.36 .BLU   
 36 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA              5:16.94    4:53.40 .BLU   
 37 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              5:09.32    4:53.43 .BLU   
 38 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA              5:47.30    4:53.52 .BLU   
 39 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              4:48.59    4:54.07 .BLU   
 40 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              4:56.25    4:54.25 .BLU   
 41 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              5:47.30    4:54.43 .BLU   
 42 Herman, Dylan P           15 TORR-CA              5:10.74    4:56.50 .BLU   
 43 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA              5:47.30    4:56.99 .BLU   
 44 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA              5:08.80    4:57.57 .BLU   
 45 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              5:06.44    4:58.92 .BLU   
 46 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              5:47.30    4:59.35 .BLU   
 47 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              5:10.93    4:59.92 .BLU   
 48 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              5:11.47    4:59.98 .BLU   
 49 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              5:47.30    5:00.27 .BLU   
 50 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-01-CA             5:47.30    5:01.29 .BLU   
 51 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA              5:08.81    5:01.64 .BLU   
 52 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA              5:47.30    5:01.69 .BLU   
 53 Yi, Justin                14 DRGN-CA              5:08.27    5:02.56 .BLU   
 54 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA              5:47.30    5:02.99 .BLU   
 55 Paek, Praus T             14 DRGN-CA              5:47.30    5:04.46 .BLU   
 56 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              5:16.70    5:05.08 .BLU   
 57 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA              5:06.60    5:07.05 .BLU   
 58 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              5:15.19    5:07.64 .BLU   
 59 Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA              5:32.29    5:09.80 .BLU   
 60 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              5:47.30    5:10.68 .BLU   
 61 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              5:47.30    5:10.82 .BLU   
 62 McDaniel, Ryder D         16 WEST-CA              5:30.78    5:15.12 .BLU   
 63 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA              5:20.63    5:15.80 .BLU   
 64 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        14 UN-01-CA             5:14.70    5:17.53 .BLU   
 65 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA              4:58.31    5:17.96 .BLU   
 66 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TORR-CA              5:22.60    5:19.98 .RED   
 67 Elkin, Nick P             14 CITI-CA              5:47.30    5:24.43 .RED   
 68 Coleman, Evan K           14 TORR-CA              5:33.02    5:25.20 .RED   
 69 Li, Justin H              14 CITI-CA              5:37.11    5:26.74 .RED   
 70 Ross, Nicholas J          13 LASC-CA              5:44.40    5:26.93 .RED   
 71 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA              5:31.38    5:35.73 .RED   
 72 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA              5:23.44    5:36.11 .RED   
 -- Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              5:47.30         DQ