ZAP IMR/IMX Spooktacular - Meet Results

ZAP IMR/IMX Spooktacular
10/7/2017 - 10/8/2017
Norwalk, CA USA
Updated: 10/9/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Zenith Aquatic Program HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/8/2017 03:51 PM
        2017 ZAP IMR/IMX Power Point Spooktacular, Sanction #: S17-270         
                              @ Cerritos College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                28.24      28.89  
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                30.93      30.69  
  3 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA                32.95      31.76  
  4 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 34.24      32.47  
  5 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA                 32.67      32.69  
  6 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                33.40      33.64  
  7 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA                34.12      33.68  
  8 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                33.74      33.84  
  9 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA                36.08      33.88  
 10 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 36.61      33.92  
 11 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 34.62      33.94  
 12 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 36.26      34.09  
 13 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 35.67      34.37  
 14 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA                36.04      36.07  
 15 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA                 36.36      36.27  
 16 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                35.38      36.44  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              1:01.38    1:01.34  
                  29.38     1:01.34 (31.96)                                        
  2 Gish, Addie R             10 ROSE-CA              1:12.14    1:07.37  
                  32.30     1:07.37 (35.07)                                        
  3 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:07.02    1:08.98  
                  32.13     1:08.98 (36.85)                                        
  4 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA              1:11.73    1:09.15  
                  33.24     1:09.15 (35.91)                                        
  5 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA              1:19.81    1:09.74  
                  33.46     1:09.74 (36.28)                                        
  6 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              1:09.29    1:09.97  
                  33.55     1:09.97 (36.42)                                        
  7 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:12.02    1:10.68  
                  33.87     1:10.68 (36.81)                                        
  8 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              1:14.27    1:10.72  
                  34.38     1:10.72 (36.34)                                        
  9 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:10.72    1:11.90  
                  35.30     1:11.90 (36.60)                                        
 10 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              1:17.65    1:12.73  
                  35.03     1:12.73 (37.70)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:11.50    1:12.99  
                  35.11     1:12.99 (37.88)                                        
 12 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA              1:14.42    1:13.10  
                  35.04     1:13.10 (38.06)                                        
 13 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              1:19.16    1:13.67  
                  34.49     1:13.67 (39.18)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA               1:12.97    1:14.64  
 15 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:17.68    1:17.63  
                  37.45     1:17.63 (40.18)                                        
 16 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:17.36    1:18.21  
                  36.75     1:18.21 (41.46)                                        
 17 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:16.40    1:18.63  
                  38.00     1:18.63 (40.63)                                        
 18 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA              1:18.84    1:18.83  
                  37.64     1:18.83 (41.19)                                        
 19 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:20.75    1:21.90  
                  38.97     1:21.90 (42.93)                                        
 20 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.18    1:23.98  
                  40.07     1:23.98 (43.91)                                        
 -- Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:16.92         DQ  
                  36.60          DQ (39.45)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              2:25.97    2:26.76  
                  33.03     1:11.43 (38.40)     1:50.14 (38.71)     2:26.76 (36.62)
  2 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA              2:41.45    2:28.81  
                  32.93     1:11.90 (38.97)     1:52.03 (40.13)     2:28.81 (36.78)
  3 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              2:37.00    2:29.71  
                  34.22     1:13.68 (39.46)     1:53.01 (39.33)     2:29.71 (36.70)
  4 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              2:35.41    2:31.57  
                  35.04     1:14.79 (39.75)     1:53.94 (39.15)     2:31.57 (37.63)
  5 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA              2:41.39    2:35.42  
                  34.70     1:15.23 (40.53)     1:56.52 (41.29)     2:35.42 (38.90)
  6 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA              2:42.03    2:36.10  
                  33.84     1:13.10 (39.26)     1:55.52 (42.42)     2:36.10 (40.58)
  7 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              2:37.28    2:36.65  
                  35.98     1:15.87 (39.89)     1:56.64 (40.77)     2:36.65 (40.01)
  8 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               2:45.93    2:38.89  
                  36.82     1:18.06 (41.24)     1:59.41 (41.35)     2:38.89 (39.48)
  9 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               2:43.43    2:42.70  
                  37.25     1:19.73 (42.48)     2:03.42 (43.69)     2:42.70 (39.28)
 10 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA               2:42.82    2:44.80  
 11 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              2:41.01    2:44.88  
                  35.86     1:16.90 (41.04)     2:01.03 (44.13)     2:44.88 (43.85)
 12 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               2:55.02    2:47.72  
                  38.12     1:21.71 (43.59)     2:05.82 (44.11)     2:47.72 (41.90)
 13 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              2:52.69    2:49.23  
                  38.79     1:21.92 (43.13)     2:07.33 (45.41)     2:49.23 (41.90)
 14 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              2:56.03    2:49.98  
                  36.42     1:19.45 (43.03)     2:05.25 (45.80)     2:49.98 (44.73)
 15 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA              2:49.48    2:49.99  
                  37.43     1:19.76 (42.33)     2:05.06 (45.30)     2:49.99 (44.93)
 16 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               2:55.48    2:58.38  
                  38.82     1:26.15 (47.33)     2:13.43 (47.28)     2:58.38 (44.95)
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA              1:18.16    1:13.49  
                  36.74     1:13.49 (36.75)                                        
  2 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              1:13.41    1:15.31  
                  36.52     1:15.31 (38.79)                                        
  3 Gish, Addie R             10 ROSE-CA              1:26.33    1:17.93  
                  37.52     1:17.93 (40.41)                                        
  4 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA              1:27.40    1:19.41  
                  38.10     1:19.41 (41.31)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:22.51    1:19.91  
                  39.20     1:19.91 (40.71)                                        
  6 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:21.98    1:20.62  
                  39.11     1:20.62 (41.51)                                        
  7 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:25.31    1:23.29  
  8 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              1:27.91    1:23.38  
                  40.44     1:23.38 (42.94)                                        
  9 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:17.36    1:23.75  
                  39.97     1:23.75 (43.78)                                        
 10 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:27.85    1:23.96  
                  40.50     1:23.96 (43.46)                                        
 11 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:31.99    1:24.23  
                  40.92     1:24.23 (43.31)                                        
 12 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:33.09    1:28.56  
 13 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              1:29.43    1:28.96  
                  43.77     1:28.96 (45.19)                                        
 14 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:24.18    1:29.73  
                  44.13     1:29.73 (45.60)                                        
 15 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:28.87    1:29.91  
                  44.25     1:29.91 (45.66)                                        
 16 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA              1:31.44    1:30.04  
                  43.55     1:30.04 (46.49)                                        
 17 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:24.03    1:30.29  
                  43.45     1:30.29 (46.84)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA               1:32.49    1:35.39  
 -- Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA              1:21.31         DQ  
                  40.84          DQ (40.66)                                        
 -- Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              1:28.84         DQ  
                  42.68          DQ (44.77)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:35.44    1:28.06  
                  41.47     1:28.06 (46.59)                                        
  2 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:32.64    1:29.00  
                  43.07     1:29.00 (45.93)                                        
  3 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              1:30.67    1:31.13  
                  43.11     1:31.13 (48.02)                                        
  4 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:36.75    1:32.66  
                  43.61     1:32.66 (49.05)                                        
  5 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:38.14    1:32.77  
  6 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:36.81    1:33.83  
                  43.57     1:33.83 (50.26)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA               1:34.61    1:34.05  
                  44.43     1:34.05 (49.62)                                        
  8 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:33.85    1:34.82  
                  45.54     1:34.82 (49.28)                                        
  9 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA              1:40.57    1:36.72  
 10 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA               1:45.11    1:38.25  
 11 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:43.40    1:41.45  
 12 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              1:44.36    1:42.10  
 13 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:44.63    1:47.06  
 14 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:49.50  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              1:15.30    1:10.51  
  2 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA              1:21.62    1:17.04  
                  35.47     1:17.04 (41.57)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:21.62    1:18.79  
                  38.42     1:18.79 (40.37)                                        
  4 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:16.52    1:18.85  
                  35.39     1:18.85 (43.46)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA               1:21.41    1:22.78  
  6 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:31.74    1:24.16  
                  39.48     1:24.16 (44.68)                                        
  7 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:27.95    1:24.48  
                  39.98     1:24.48 (44.50)                                        
  8 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:26.81    1:24.97  
  9 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:32.74    1:26.20  
                  39.18     1:26.20 (47.02)                                        
 10 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              1:25.32    1:27.57  
                  38.97     1:27.57 (48.60)                                        
 11 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:24.64    1:28.01  
                  41.31     1:28.01 (46.70)                                        
 12 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA              1:32.63    1:31.27  
                  41.48     1:31.27 (49.79)                                        
 13 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:31.59    1:36.29  
                  43.78     1:36.29 (52.51)                                        
 14 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:37.40    1:44.62  
                  44.09   1:44.62 (1:00.53)                                        
 -- Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:37.40         DQ  
                  46.09          DQ (56.99)                                        
 -- Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA              1:37.35         DQ  
                  38.51          DQ (44.22)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              2:36.12    2:34.17  
                  33.06     1:12.16 (39.10)     1:59.93 (47.77)     2:34.17 (34.24)
  2 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               3:00.05    2:51.13  
                  38.02     1:22.24 (44.22)     2:10.99 (48.75)     2:51.13 (40.14)
  3 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              2:54.92    2:51.50  
                  37.18     1:21.27 (44.09)     2:11.48 (50.21)     2:51.50 (40.02)
  4 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              2:56.29    2:52.31  
                  38.64     1:22.19 (43.55)     2:14.92 (52.73)     2:52.31 (37.39)
  5 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               3:00.29    2:55.66  
                  39.27     1:24.89 (45.62)     2:15.62 (50.73)     2:55.66 (40.04)
  6 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              3:12.06    2:55.68  
                  38.53     1:26.12 (47.59)     2:20.95 (54.83)     2:55.68 (34.73)
  7 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               3:05.86    2:57.28  
                  35.89     1:22.71 (46.82)     2:16.29 (53.58)     2:57.28 (40.99)
  8 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              3:21.57    2:58.13  
                  37.94     1:23.41 (45.47)     2:18.60 (55.19)     2:58.13 (39.53)
  9 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA               3:00.85    3:01.26  
                  37.88     1:26.28 (48.40)     2:22.12 (55.84)     3:01.26 (39.14)
 10 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               3:10.27    3:02.71  
                  39.65     1:27.53 (47.88)     2:21.11 (53.58)     3:02.71 (41.60)
 11 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              3:16.60    3:02.90  
                  43.94     1:31.51 (47.57)     2:22.08 (50.57)     3:02.90 (40.82)
 12 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              3:05.31    3:04.27  
                  40.29     1:25.01 (44.72)     2:21.45 (56.44)     3:04.27 (42.82)
 13 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA              3:08.61    3:06.12  
                  40.99     1:29.40 (48.41)     2:20.49 (51.09)     3:06.12 (45.63)
 14 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA               3:17.54    3:10.20  
                  44.77     1:31.60 (46.83)     2:26.96 (55.36)     3:10.20 (43.24)
 15 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               3:23.50    3:14.44  
                  45.53     1:32.07 (46.54)     2:31.01 (58.94)     3:14.44 (43.43)
 -- Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              2:43.92         DQ  
                  34.56     1:16.35 (41.79)     2:05.74 (49.39)          DQ (37.58)
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA                35.37      33.19  
  2 Santamaria, Christina I   10 UnAtt - Lwkd-CA        35.44      33.52  
  3 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                 34.47      34.06  
  4 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                 34.08      34.44  
  5 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 36.31      35.16  
  6 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                34.89      35.20  
  7 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                38.64      35.87  
  8 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                36.96      36.71  
  9 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA                 35.99      36.79  
 10 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA                35.36      36.83  
 11 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                40.36      36.87  
 12 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                39.42      37.26  
 13 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 39.35      37.42  
 14 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA                41.59      37.69  
 15 Ordaz, Melissa R          10 ROSE-CA                38.76      37.79  
 16 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA                40.38      37.94  
 17 Penman, Keisari M          8 ROSE-CA                42.85      38.85  
 18 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                39.16      39.24  
 19 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                42.49      39.45  
 20 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA                   NT      39.52  
 21 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                 38.20      39.54  
 22 Wickett, Taylor R          9 ZAP-CA                 42.14      39.67  
 23 Timman, Tyler L            9 SHRK-CA                43.22      39.82  
 24 Essmiller, Emiko L         9 ROSE-CA                41.70      40.06  
 25 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI                 41.92      40.30  
 26 Mechoso, Ella M            9 ROSE-CA                40.05      40.77  
 27 Carpenter, Danika P       10 NCA-SI                 39.18      40.88  
 28 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                42.65      41.06  
 29 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                44.85      41.48  
 30 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA            41.83      41.83  
 31 Wilder, Elise B            8 ZAP-CA                 40.01      42.44  
 32 Zargarian, Natalie         9 SHRK-CA                44.59      43.52  
 33 Hairrell, Abbie L          8 ZAP-CA                 56.66      45.91  
 34 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 Penguins-CA            46.39      46.37  
 35 Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA                    NT      47.16  
 36 Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA            49.39      47.68  
 37 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                48.11      49.06  
 38 Fernando, Elise            9 LKWD-CA                   NT      50.59  
 39 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                50.42      52.54  
 40 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                56.77      52.56  
 41 Gonzalez, Brianna C        6 JCA-CA               1:07.42    1:03.57  
 42 Orozco, Annie C            9 Penguins-CA          1:03.65    1:07.13  
 43 Aquino, Delilah C          7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:08.42  
 -- Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                45.95         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA              1:20.14    1:12.00  
                  34.45     1:12.00 (37.55)                                        
  2 Santamaria, Christina I   10 UnAtt - Lwkd-CA      1:15.54    1:13.24  
                  36.35     1:13.24 (36.89)                                        
  3 Kearns, Quinn M           10 PVAC-CA              1:56.83    1:13.97  
                  35.61     1:13.97 (38.36)                                        
  4 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              1:18.20    1:15.07  
                  36.30     1:15.07 (38.77)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA               1:17.56    1:15.40  
                  36.82     1:15.40 (38.58)                                        
  6 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:22.64    1:19.90  
                  37.47     1:19.90 (42.43)                                        
  7 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA               1:24.38    1:22.78  
                  38.61     1:22.78 (44.17)                                        
  8 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:23.70    1:22.81  
                  39.83     1:22.81 (42.98)                                        
  9 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               1:20.48    1:23.48  
 10 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA               1:27.52    1:23.80  
                  41.18     1:23.80 (42.62)                                        
 11 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:31.52    1:25.03  
                  40.30     1:25.03 (44.73)                                        
 12 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA               1:31.28    1:25.19  
                  40.30     1:25.19 (44.89)                                        
 13 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:23.96    1:25.24  
                  39.79     1:25.24 (45.45)                                        
 14 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA              1:39.85    1:25.45  
                  40.55     1:25.45 (44.90)                                        
 15 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA               1:26.30    1:28.55  
                  41.44     1:28.55 (47.11)                                        
 16 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               1:31.47    1:29.48  
                  42.47     1:29.48 (47.01)                                        
 17 Carpenter, Danika P       10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:30.32  
 18 Wickett, Taylor R          9 ZAP-CA               1:36.23    1:30.71  
                  42.69     1:30.71 (48.02)                                        
 19 Lin, Tina S                8 ROSE-CA              1:31.92    1:31.49  
                  43.19     1:31.49 (48.30)                                        
 20 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA              1:34.54    1:31.76  
                  43.24     1:31.76 (48.52)                                        
 21 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA               1:36.92    1:34.61  
                  42.33     1:34.61 (52.28)                                        
 22 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA              1:49.98    1:34.63  
                  43.32     1:34.63 (51.31)                                        
 23 Anderson, Ava C           10 ROSE-CA              1:37.35    1:35.59  
                  44.94     1:35.59 (50.65)                                        
 24 Wilder, Elise B            8 ZAP-CA               1:37.49    1:36.10  
                  47.60     1:36.10 (48.50)                                        
 25 Kleindorfer, Julia S       9 ROSE-CA              1:42.25    1:38.50  
 26 Escobar, Natasha S         6 ZAP-CA               1:47.46    1:48.03  
                  50.96     1:48.03 (57.07)                                        
 27 Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA               NT    1:52.40  
                  50.94   1:52.40 (1:01.46)                                        
 28 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 Penguins-CA               NT    2:04.54  
                  55.98   2:04.54 (1:08.56)                                        
 29 Orozco, Annie C            9 Penguins-CA          2:23.00    2:13.78  
                1:02.20   2:13.78 (1:11.58)                                        
 30 Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:40.33  
                1:11.52   2:40.33 (1:28.81)                                        
 -- Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA              1:29.67         DQ  
                  38.79          DQ (43.33)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santamaria, Christina I   10 UnAtt - Lwkd-CA      1:15.54    1:11.31  
                  34.34     1:11.31 (36.97)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA               1:17.56    1:12.25  
                  33.97     1:12.25 (38.28)                                        
  3 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA              1:15.54    1:14.27  
                  36.26     1:14.27 (38.01)                                        
  4 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA              1:31.88    1:16.67  
                  38.09     1:16.67 (38.58)                                        
  5 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:22.64    1:19.96  
                  37.42     1:19.96 (42.54)                                        
  6 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:23.70    1:21.14  
                  39.61     1:21.14 (41.53)                                        
  7 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:23.96    1:21.31  
                  38.22     1:21.31 (43.09)                                        
  8 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              1:25.51    1:21.63  
                  37.92     1:21.63 (43.71)                                        
  9 Ordaz, Melissa R          10 ROSE-CA              1:29.40    1:21.67  
                  39.26     1:21.67 (42.41)                                        
 10 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA              1:22.32    1:22.65  
                  39.44     1:22.65 (43.21)                                        
 11 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:28.44    1:23.91  
                  39.17     1:23.91 (44.74)                                        
 11 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA              1:28.52    1:23.91  
                  38.55     1:23.91 (45.36)                                        
 13 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA              1:31.04    1:24.54  
                  39.38     1:24.54 (45.16)                                        
 14 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               1:20.48    1:25.22  
                  40.97     1:25.22 (44.25)                                        
 15 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA               1:26.30    1:25.79  
                  41.37     1:25.79 (44.42)                                        
 16 Wickett, Taylor R          9 ZAP-CA               1:36.23    1:26.97  
                  42.20     1:26.97 (44.77)                                        
 17 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA              1:32.17    1:27.35  
                  40.32     1:27.35 (47.03)                                        
 18 Essmiller, Emiko L         9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:28.51  
                  41.53     1:28.51 (46.98)                                        
 19 Penman, Keisari M          8 ROSE-CA              1:37.19    1:28.75  
                  41.94     1:28.75 (46.81)                                        
 20 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.25  
                  41.12     1:29.25 (48.13)                                        
 21 Mechoso, Ella M            9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.60  
                  16.39   1:29.60 (1:13.21)                                        
 22 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA              1:30.52    1:29.92  
 23 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA              1:41.04    1:30.18  
                  42.12     1:30.18 (48.06)                                        
 24 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA              1:34.54    1:30.42  
                  42.55     1:30.42 (47.87)                                        
 25 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA              1:44.78    1:30.66  
                  42.89     1:30.66 (47.77)                                        
 26 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA               1:29.40    1:30.70  
                  40.75     1:30.70 (49.95)                                        
 27 Carpenter, Danika P       10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:30.72  
                  41.13     1:30.72 (49.59)                                        
 28 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA              1:33.08    1:31.11  
                  41.99     1:31.11 (49.12)                                        
 29 Timman, Tyler L            9 SHRK-CA              1:36.87    1:31.38  
                  42.43     1:31.38 (48.95)                                        
 30 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               1:31.47    1:31.40  
                  44.26     1:31.40 (47.14)                                        
 31 Wilder, Elise B            8 ZAP-CA               1:37.49    1:33.59  
                  47.51     1:33.59 (46.08)                                        
 32 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA          1:50.35    1:35.64  
                  43.75     1:35.64 (51.89)                                        
 33 Zargarian, Natalie         9 SHRK-CA              1:39.21    1:37.80  
                  44.39     1:37.80 (53.41)                                        
 34 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:54.38    1:45.09  
                  49.38     1:45.09 (55.71)                                        
 35 Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:46.63  
                  51.61     1:46.63 (55.02)                                        
 36 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 Penguins-CA               NT    1:46.68  
                  50.52     1:46.68 (56.16)                                        
 37 Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA               NT    1:48.18  
                  49.45     1:48.18 (58.73)                                        
 38 Fernando, Elise            9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:53.47  
                  53.36   1:53.47 (1:00.11)                                        
 39 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA              1:57.63    1:55.21  
                  53.71   1:55.21 (1:01.50)                                        
 40 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:02.12  
                  54.70   2:02.12 (1:07.42)                                        
 41 Orozco, Annie C            9 Penguins-CA          2:23.00    2:21.85  
 -- Hairrell, Abbie L          8 ZAP-CA               2:14.27         DQ  
                  49.96          DQ (56.14)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 41.99      39.69  
  2 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                 41.68      41.08  
  3 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                45.73      41.25  
  4 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA                42.70      41.36  
  5 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA                 41.54      41.40  
  6 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 42.35      41.73  
  7 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA                45.73      42.04  
  7 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA                43.17      42.04  
  9 Kearns, Quinn M           10 PVAC-CA                42.31      42.13  
 10 Ordaz, Melissa R          10 ROSE-CA                41.23      43.06  
 11 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                44.15      43.44  
 12 Essmiller, Emiko L         9 ROSE-CA                44.66      43.52  
 13 Santamaria, Christina I   10 UnAtt - Lwkd-CA        42.71      44.13  
 14 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                 43.61      44.20  
 15 Penman, Keisari M          8 ROSE-CA                43.66      44.41  
 16 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA                 41.78      44.48  
 17 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA                43.69      45.05  
 18 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                47.13      45.17  
 19 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                56.23      45.38  
 20 Lin, Tina S                8 ROSE-CA                47.65      45.82  
 21 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA                 53.27      45.90  
 22 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                46.16      46.17  
 23 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 47.46      46.36  
 24 Carpenter, Danika P       10 NCA-SI                    NT      46.40  
 25 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                45.47      47.07  
 26 Mechoso, Ella M            9 ROSE-CA                46.44      47.30  
 27 Wickett, Taylor R          9 ZAP-CA                 47.70      47.66  
 28 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA                 47.84      47.71  
 29 Zargarian, Natalie         9 SHRK-CA                47.23      47.93  
 30 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                 45.49      48.10  
 31 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA                50.92      48.15  
 32 Anderson, Ava C           10 ROSE-CA                46.80      48.71  
 33 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                 47.85      48.93  
 34 Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA                47.00      49.20  
 35 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                48.16      49.46  
 36 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI                 48.96      49.70  
 37 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                49.52      49.97  
 38 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                59.82      50.14  
 39 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                52.74      50.19  
 40 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                49.80      50.96  
 41 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                58.97      52.01  
 42 Kleindorfer, Julia S       9 ROSE-CA                53.78      53.76  
 43 Wilder, Elise B            8 ZAP-CA                 50.27      54.29  
 44 Escobar, Natasha S         6 ZAP-CA               1:07.35      59.44  
 45 Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA          1:03.87    1:01.66  
 46 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 Penguins-CA          1:06.22    1:01.94  
 47 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                55.05    1:02.01  
 48 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA              1:06.24    1:05.73  
 49 Orozco, Annie C            9 Penguins-CA          1:18.07    1:16.05  
 -- Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA            54.33         DQ  
 -- Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Aquino, Delilah C          7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                 49.71      45.17  
  2 Ordaz, Melissa R          10 ROSE-CA                47.98      45.61  
  3 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI                 45.91      47.06  
  4 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                 48.14      47.79  
  5 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA                47.22      47.82  
  6 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                50.84      48.04  
  7 Carpenter, Danika P       10 NCA-SI                 48.56      48.10  
  8 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 50.89      48.41  
  9 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 49.27      48.49  
 10 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                56.60      48.61  
 11 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                53.58      49.22  
 12 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA                51.97      49.32  
 13 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA                51.94      49.38  
 14 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA                49.73      49.63  
 15 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                 49.55      49.89  
 16 Penman, Keisari M          8 ROSE-CA                51.35      50.16  
 17 Zargarian, Natalie         9 SHRK-CA                51.95      50.93  
 18 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                52.10      51.10  
 19 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                55.05      52.07  
 20 Timman, Tyler L            9 SHRK-CA                54.89      52.33  
 21 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                53.96      53.16  
 22 Wickett, Taylor R          9 ZAP-CA                 57.51      53.17  
 23 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.41  
 24 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                55.01      54.37  
 25 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA                 49.95      54.42  
 26 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                56.86      55.23  
 27 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA              1:03.47      55.54  
 27 Mechoso, Ella M            9 ROSE-CA              1:01.07      55.54  
 29 Essmiller, Emiko L         9 ROSE-CA              1:05.02      57.16  
 30 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA              1:03.15      58.77  
 31 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA              1:07.53    1:01.72  
 32 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:06.77    1:02.20  
 33 Fernando, Elise            9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:03.50  
 34 Wilder, Elise B            8 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:18.18  
 -- Hairrell, Abbie L          8 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Brianna C        6 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tinoco, Samantha N         8 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                54.81         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                38.75      37.84  
  2 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA                38.63      39.81  
  3 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA                42.32      39.82  
  4 Kearns, Quinn M           10 PVAC-CA                   NT      40.67  
  5 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                 40.08      41.13  
  6 Ordaz, Melissa R          10 ROSE-CA                42.18      41.33  
  7 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 45.82      41.39  
  8 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA                 40.96      41.55  
  9 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA                44.66      41.96  
 10 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                 43.40      41.99  
 11 Wickett, Taylor R          9 ZAP-CA                 43.93      42.18  
 12 Santamaria, Christina I   10 UnAtt - Lwkd-CA        43.59      42.42  
 13 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                45.34      42.90  
 14 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                45.88      42.92  
 15 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA                41.56      42.95  
 16 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                51.67      43.32  
 17 Mechoso, Ella M            9 ROSE-CA                46.98      43.43  
 18 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 48.29      43.60  
 19 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA                 42.68      43.93  
 20 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                47.16      44.60  
 21 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA                48.19      45.41  
 22 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                43.44      45.43  
 23 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                 53.99      45.54  
 24 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:13.08      46.00  
 25 Essmiller, Emiko L         9 ROSE-CA                48.99      46.14  
 26 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                49.03      46.21  
 27 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                46.17      46.25  
 28 Zargarian, Natalie         9 SHRK-CA                47.12      46.69  
 29 Lin, Tina S                8 ROSE-CA                49.50      46.92  
 30 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA                 50.73      48.08  
 31 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                51.40      48.14  
 32 Carpenter, Danika P       10 NCA-SI                    NT      48.56  
 33 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI                 48.51      49.19  
 34 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                   NT      49.61  
 35 Wilder, Elise B            8 ZAP-CA                 49.13      49.65  
 36 Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA                53.99      49.86  
 37 Penman, Keisari M          8 ROSE-CA                55.81      50.12  
 38 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                51.31      50.38  
 39 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA               1:00.18      52.47  
 40 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 50.14      54.66  
 41 Escobar, Natasha S         6 ZAP-CA                    NT      57.28  
 42 Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA                    NT      59.89  
 43 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA              1:08.14    1:03.70  
 44 Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA          1:04.53    1:07.25  
 -- Kleindorfer, Julia S       9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA            56.62         DQ  
 -- Tinoco, Samantha N         8 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Ava C           10 ROSE-CA                48.66         DQ  
 -- Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                 40.45        DFS  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              1:27.79    1:22.44  
                  41.12     1:22.44 (41.32)                                        
  2 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA               1:29.68    1:26.92  
                  41.81     1:26.92 (45.11)                                        
  3 Kearns, Quinn M           10 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:27.49  
  4 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA               1:29.50    1:27.88  
                  42.88     1:27.88 (45.00)                                        
  5 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:34.88    1:27.94  
                  40.95     1:27.94 (46.99)                                        
  6 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA              1:31.29    1:28.36  
                  42.16     1:28.36 (46.20)                                        
  7 Ordaz, Melissa R          10 ROSE-CA              1:31.87    1:30.64  
                  42.46     1:30.64 (48.18)                                        
  8 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA              1:34.68    1:30.84  
                  44.01     1:30.84 (46.83)                                        
  9 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA              1:38.33    1:32.28  
                  41.14     1:32.28 (51.14)                                        
 10 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:36.45    1:32.57  
 11 Carpenter, Danika P       10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:32.88  
                  43.93     1:32.88 (48.95)                                        
 12 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:37.87    1:33.04  
                  41.79     1:33.04 (51.25)                                        
 13 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               1:36.27    1:33.09  
                  42.81     1:33.09 (50.28)                                        
 14 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:34.92    1:33.49  
                  44.73     1:33.49 (48.76)                                        
 15 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA               1:38.23    1:33.52  
                  42.80     1:33.52 (50.72)                                        
 16 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:38.13    1:34.01  
                  47.42     1:34.01 (46.59)                                        
 17 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA              1:41.80    1:34.57  
                  45.85     1:34.57 (48.72)                                        
 18 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              1:37.40    1:34.90  
                  45.19     1:34.90 (49.71)                                        
 19 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA              1:32.83    1:35.78  
                  45.57     1:35.78 (50.21)                                        
 20 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA              1:35.88    1:35.96  
                  44.68     1:35.96 (51.28)                                        
 21 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA               1:40.23    1:36.45  
                  44.70     1:36.45 (51.75)                                        
 22 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               1:40.93    1:36.57  
 23 Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.78  
                  45.56     1:36.78 (51.22)                                        
 24 Wickett, Taylor R          9 ZAP-CA               1:41.07    1:37.32  
                  43.28     1:37.32 (54.04)                                        
 25 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA              1:39.07    1:37.98  
                  45.53     1:37.98 (52.45)                                        
 26 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA               1:39.13    1:38.13  
                  44.64     1:38.13 (53.49)                                        
 27 Penman, Keisari M          8 ROSE-CA              1:46.26    1:39.49  
                  46.39     1:39.49 (53.10)                                        
 28 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA              1:41.63    1:40.00  
                  46.28     1:40.00 (53.72)                                        
 29 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:40.76  
                  45.10     1:40.76 (55.66)                                        
 30 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA              1:50.94    1:41.36  
                  45.61     1:41.36 (55.75)                                        
 31 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA               1:47.48    1:41.93  
                  44.48     1:41.93 (57.45)                                        
 32 Mechoso, Ella M            9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:42.36  
                  45.78     1:42.36 (56.58)                                        
 33 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA               1:48.81    1:42.65  
                  44.30     1:42.65 (58.35)                                        
 34 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:42.79  
                  49.66     1:42.79 (53.13)                                        
 35 Zargarian, Natalie         9 SHRK-CA              1:47.37    1:43.53  
                  48.04     1:43.53 (55.49)                                        
 36 Kleindorfer, Julia S       9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:45.72  
                  50.04     1:45.72 (55.68)                                        
 37 Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:55.85  
                  56.16     1:55.85 (59.69)                                        
 38 Escobar, Natasha S         6 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:58.43  
                  54.30   1:58.43 (1:04.13)                                        
 39 Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA               NT    2:06.56  
                  58.97   2:06.56 (1:07.59)                                        
 40 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:52.90    2:40.26  
                  49.45   2:40.26 (1:50.81)                                        
 -- Essmiller, Emiko L         9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  46.93          DQ (54.64)                                        
 -- Wilder, Elise B            8 ZAP-CA               1:55.49         DQ  
                  51.39        DQ (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Anderson, Ava C           10 ROSE-CA              1:49.75         DQ  
 -- Lin, Tina S                8 ROSE-CA              1:40.91         DQ  
                  45.35          DQ (54.21)                                        
 -- Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
                1:07.30        DQ (1:28.49)                                        
 -- Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA              1:58.88         DQ  
 -- Santamaria, Christina I   10 UnAtt - Lwkd-CA      1:31.44         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA                 31.92      31.10  
  2 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI                 32.43      31.15  
  3 Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA                 32.21      31.84  
  4 Yuguchi, Emma M           12 ZAP-CA                 33.86      31.85  
  5 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                 35.14      33.04  
  6 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                34.09      33.15  
  7 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA                33.25      33.64  
  8 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA                33.38      33.81  
  9 Kim, Erin J               11 UnAtt - Blast-CA       33.28      34.10  
 10 Summers, Piper J          11 ROSE-CA                34.95      34.23  
 11 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                33.12      34.32  
 12 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA                34.05      34.87  
 13 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 36.91      35.24  
 14 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                35.00      35.47  
 15 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA            35.75      35.58  
 16 Garcia, Danielle P        12 JCA-CA                 34.68      36.28  
 17 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA                37.00      36.44  
 18 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA                34.65      36.47  
 19 Magdaleno, Kaleia M       11 LKWD-CA                37.54      37.23  
 20 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                    NT      37.99  
 21 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 Penguins-CA               NT      41.32  
 22 Dudas, Delilah G          11 ROSE-CA                43.74      44.13  
 -- McConnell, Grace M        11 ROSE-CA                33.58         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 27.27      26.79  
  2 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 29.92      27.20  
  3 Russo, Cate E             12 ZAP-CA                 28.55      27.99  
  3 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 28.76      27.99  
  5 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 29.65      28.24  
  6 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 29.62      28.32  
  7 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                 28.68      28.52  
  8 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                29.11      28.65  
  9 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                28.12      28.83  
 10 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA                29.17      28.88  
 11 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                29.32      29.12  
 12 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA                29.88      29.26  
 12 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                 28.91      29.26  
 14 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA                30.21      29.48  
 15 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                30.46      29.54  
 16 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 31.49      29.73  
 17 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                29.61      29.76  
 18 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                30.72      29.81  
 19 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA                29.06      30.08  
 20 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA                28.98      30.24  
 21 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                30.09      30.40  
 22 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA                31.41      30.52  
 23 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                 30.00      30.55  
 24 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA                30.77      30.63  
 25 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                31.81      30.89  
 26 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA                30.67      31.06  
 27 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                31.63      31.07  
 28 Collins, Cassandra A      11 ROSE-CA                31.47      31.49  
 29 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA                32.17      31.74  
 30 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                31.85      31.84  
 30 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                31.51      31.84  
 32 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA                32.27      31.87  
 33 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA                33.24      32.65  
 34 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA                33.28      32.71  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 57.38      58.22  
                  28.10       58.22 (30.12)                                        
  2 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:01.88      58.56  
                  28.54       58.56 (30.02)                                        
  3 Yoon, Hojung              11 ROSE-CA              1:00.16      58.94  
  4 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                59.55      59.76  
                  28.92       59.76 (30.84)                                        
  4 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                59.48      59.76  
                  28.65       59.76 (31.11)                                        
  6 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:03.84      59.85  
                  28.64       59.85 (31.21)                                        
  7 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                58.73    1:00.60  
                  28.84     1:00.60 (31.76)                                        
  8 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              1:00.52    1:02.08  
                  29.90     1:02.08 (32.18)                                        
  9 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA              1:07.25    1:02.38  
                  29.64     1:02.38 (32.74)                                        
 10 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA              1:04.69    1:02.64  
                  29.78     1:02.64 (32.86)                                        
 11 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:07.88    1:02.97  
                  30.02     1:02.97 (32.95)                                        
 12 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              1:03.60    1:03.15  
                  30.38     1:03.15 (32.77)                                        
 13 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:04.59    1:03.16  
 14 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:03.43    1:03.18  
                  30.53     1:03.18 (32.65)                                        
 15 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA              1:01.96    1:03.29  
 16 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               1:05.05    1:03.69  
                  31.20     1:03.69 (32.49)                                        
 17 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA              1:06.40    1:03.70  
                  30.85     1:03.70 (32.85)                                        
 18 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:04.41    1:03.79  
                  30.42     1:03.79 (33.37)                                        
 19 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               1:11.02    1:05.21  
                  31.74     1:05.21 (33.47)                                        
 20 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:10.08    1:05.23  
                  31.21     1:05.23 (34.02)                                        
 21 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               1:05.91    1:05.32  
                  31.52     1:05.32 (33.80)                                        
 22 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              1:03.07    1:05.67  
                  31.39     1:05.67 (34.28)                                        
 23 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA              1:06.34    1:06.23  
                  31.98     1:06.23 (34.25)                                        
 24 Collins, Cassandra A      11 ROSE-CA              1:06.04    1:06.24  
                  32.19     1:06.24 (34.05)                                        
 25 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              1:03.44    1:06.34  
 26 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA              1:06.29    1:06.36  
                  31.60     1:06.36 (34.76)                                        
 27 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              1:06.07    1:06.43  
 28 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              1:09.13    1:06.51  
                  31.87     1:06.51 (34.64)                                        
 29 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:08.78    1:06.85  
                  32.42     1:06.85 (34.43)                                        
 30 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:08.16    1:07.33  
                  32.70     1:07.33 (34.63)                                        
 31 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              1:11.74    1:07.73  
                  32.82     1:07.73 (34.91)                                        
 32 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA               1:06.00    1:08.12  
                  32.39     1:08.12 (35.73)                                        
 33 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA              1:09.02    1:08.26  
                  32.38     1:08.26 (35.88)                                        
 34 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              1:07.76    1:08.41  
 35 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              1:08.89    1:08.96  
                  33.25     1:08.96 (35.71)                                        
 36 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              1:10.51    1:09.42  
 37 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA              1:12.70    1:10.25  
                  34.41     1:10.25 (35.84)                                        
 38 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:10.91    1:10.69  
                  33.86     1:10.69 (36.83)                                        
 39 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              1:07.46    1:12.53  
                  35.54     1:12.53 (36.99)                                        
 -- Russo, Cate E             12 ZAP-CA               1:00.22         DQ  
 -- Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA              1:03.61        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA              1:09.91    1:09.28  
                  33.21     1:09.28 (36.07)                                        
  2 Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA               1:10.32    1:09.48  
                  33.32     1:09.48 (36.16)                                        
  3 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA               1:11.15    1:09.51  
                  32.79     1:09.51 (36.72)                                        
  4 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI               1:13.89    1:11.85  
                  33.37     1:11.85 (38.48)                                        
  5 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA               1:11.18    1:12.89  
                  34.94     1:12.89 (37.95)                                        
  6 Christensen, Lexi C       12 ZAP-CA               1:20.89    1:13.02  
                  34.78     1:13.02 (38.24)                                        
  7 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA              1:18.45    1:14.35  
                  35.80     1:14.35 (38.55)                                        
  8 Kim, Erin J               11 UnAtt - Blast-CA     1:13.94    1:14.63  
                  36.06     1:14.63 (38.57)                                        
  9 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA              1:11.28    1:14.94  
                  35.42     1:14.94 (39.52)                                        
 10 Yuguchi, Emma M           12 ZAP-CA               1:21.12    1:15.26  
                  35.63     1:15.26 (39.63)                                        
 11 McConnell, Grace M        11 ROSE-CA              1:14.17    1:15.34  
                  35.26     1:15.34 (40.08)                                        
 12 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:14.47    1:15.50  
                  35.03     1:15.50 (40.47)                                        
 13 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA              1:16.06    1:16.32  
 14 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA               1:23.58    1:17.42  
                  37.45     1:17.42 (39.97)                                        
 15 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA              1:07.70    1:17.65  
                  36.47     1:17.65 (41.18)                                        
 16 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA              1:19.63    1:19.08  
                  38.20     1:19.08 (40.88)                                        
 17 Summers, Piper J          11 ROSE-CA              1:15.50    1:19.32  
 18 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               1:25.48    1:21.54  
 19 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA          1:26.21    1:21.94  
                  38.52     1:21.94 (43.42)                                        
 20 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA              1:22.61    1:23.51  
                  41.34     1:23.51 (42.17)                                        
 21 Vasquez, Kacey G          12 JCA-CA               1:34.70    1:23.65  
                  38.16     1:23.65 (45.49)                                        
 22 Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA              1:32.61    1:26.93  
                  41.61     1:26.93 (45.32)                                        
 23 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:31.84  
                  42.09     1:31.84 (49.75)                                        
 24 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA               1:34.18    1:31.88  
 25 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 Penguins-CA          1:41.00    1:34.72  
                  44.52     1:34.72 (50.20)                                        
 26 Launius, Kate H           11 ZAP-CA               1:34.94    1:39.70  
                  45.38     1:39.70 (54.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:14.38  
                  29.42     1:04.41 (34.99)     1:40.61 (36.20)     2:14.38 (33.77)
  2 Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA               2:36.45    2:33.19  
                  33.51     1:11.39 (37.88)     1:52.98 (41.59)     2:33.19 (40.21)
  3 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA               2:37.43    2:34.43  
                  33.51     1:11.93 (38.42)     1:53.35 (41.42)     2:34.43 (41.08)
  4 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA               2:40.92    2:37.19  
                  34.96     1:14.66 (39.70)     1:56.64 (41.98)     2:37.19 (40.55)
  5 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI               2:44.16    2:37.33  
                  33.03     1:13.32 (40.29)     1:56.49 (43.17)     2:37.33 (40.84)
  6 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA              2:38.25    2:39.21  
                  34.00     1:15.95 (41.95)     1:58.55 (42.60)     2:39.21 (40.66)
  7 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              2:36.78    2:39.75  
                  34.77     1:16.82 (42.05)     2:00.39 (43.57)     2:39.75 (39.36)
  8 Kim, Erin J               11 UnAtt - Blast-CA          NT    2:41.77  
                  37.35     1:19.10 (41.75)     2:02.40 (43.30)     2:41.77 (39.37)
  9 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA               2:57.82    2:43.22  
                  35.79     1:17.64 (41.85)     2:02.03 (44.39)     2:43.22 (41.19)
 10 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA              2:49.09    2:44.59  
                  37.67     1:18.39 (40.72)     2:01.58 (43.19)     2:44.59 (43.01)
 11 Yuguchi, Emma M           12 ZAP-CA               2:54.50    2:44.95  
                  35.24     1:16.26 (41.02)     2:00.76 (44.50)     2:44.95 (44.19)
 12 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA              2:47.10    2:45.36  
                  35.99     1:16.75 (40.76)   2:45.36 (1:28.61)                    
 13 Summers, Piper J          11 ROSE-CA              2:46.54    2:51.33  
                  38.84     1:22.78 (43.94)     2:08.46 (45.68)     2:51.33 (42.87)
 14 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA              2:54.56    2:53.91  
                  37.00     1:20.72 (43.72)     2:07.98 (47.26)     2:53.91 (45.93)
 15 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA              3:00.34    2:54.05  
                  38.44     1:22.99 (44.55)     2:09.64 (46.65)     2:54.05 (44.41)
 16 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:54.17  
                  37.88     1:20.97 (43.09)   2:54.17 (1:33.20)                    
 17 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               3:11.63    2:58.18  
                  39.48     1:26.52 (47.04)     2:14.29 (47.77)     2:58.18 (43.89)
 18 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA              3:06.28    3:01.50  
                  40.77     1:26.21 (45.44)     2:14.90 (48.69)     3:01.50 (46.60)
 19 Garcia, Danielle P        12 JCA-CA               2:56.29    3:01.79  
                  39.44     1:25.67 (46.23)     2:13.24 (47.57)     3:01.79 (48.55)
 20 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA          3:07.08    3:06.33  
                  39.84     1:29.48 (49.64)     2:18.69 (49.21)     3:06.33 (47.64)
 21 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:28.60  
                  43.22     1:35.44 (52.22)     2:32.61 (57.17)     3:28.60 (55.99)
 22 Dudas, Delilah G          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:37.07  
                  48.24     1:44.90 (56.66)     2:39.51 (54.61)     3:37.07 (57.56)
 23 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 Penguins-CA               NT    3:45.49  
                  49.99     1:49.57 (59.58)   2:51.13 (1:01.56)     3:45.49 (54.36)
 -- McConnell, Grace M        11 ROSE-CA              2:36.16        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              6:04.95    5:23.88  
                  28.87     1:01.30 (32.43)     1:34.06 (32.76)     2:07.02 (32.96)
        2:40.92 (33.90)     3:13.92 (33.00)     3:47.51 (33.59)     4:20.52 (33.01)
        4:53.07 (32.55)     5:23.88 (30.81)                                        
  2 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               5:43.20    5:43.13  
                  29.97     1:03.38 (33.41)     1:38.24 (34.86)     2:12.69 (34.45)
        2:47.26 (34.57)     3:22.54 (35.28)     3:57.68 (35.14)     4:33.69 (36.01)
        5:09.31 (35.62)     5:43.13 (33.82)                                        
  3 Russo, Cate E             12 ZAP-CA               5:53.65    5:45.76  
                  30.95     1:04.24 (33.29)     1:38.87 (34.63)     2:13.71 (34.84)
        2:48.88 (35.17)     3:24.72 (35.84)     4:00.19 (35.47)     4:36.22 (36.03)
        5:12.04 (35.82)     5:45.76 (33.72)                                        
  4 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               6:45.98    5:58.66  
                  31.17     1:06.62 (35.45)     1:42.69 (36.07)     2:19.83 (37.14)
        2:55.87 (36.04)     3:31.75 (35.88)     4:08.49 (36.74)     4:44.65 (36.16)
        5:21.60 (36.95)     5:58.66 (37.06)                                        
  5 Collins, Cassandra A      11 ROSE-CA              6:10.09    6:00.43  
                  31.80     1:07.14 (35.34)     1:43.93 (36.79)     2:20.28 (36.35)
        2:57.02 (36.74)     3:33.84 (36.82)     4:10.84 (37.00)     4:47.69 (36.85)
        5:24.14 (36.45)     6:00.43 (36.29)                                        
  6 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               6:08.21    6:02.15  
                  33.18     1:09.34 (36.16)     1:46.14 (36.80)     2:22.33 (36.19)
        2:59.29 (36.96)     3:35.42 (36.13)     4:12.56 (37.14)     4:50.58 (38.02)
        5:27.09 (36.51)     6:02.15 (35.06)                                        
  7 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              6:31.41    6:05.72  
                  32.11     1:08.97 (36.86)     1:47.55 (38.58)     2:24.97 (37.42)
        3:03.38 (38.41)     3:40.63 (37.25)     4:17.24 (36.61)     4:54.18 (36.94)
        5:30.99 (36.81)     6:05.72 (34.73)                                        
  8 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               6:21.41    6:08.02  
                  32.50     1:08.55 (36.05)     1:45.10 (36.55)     2:21.24 (36.14)
        2:57.93 (36.69)     3:36.19 (38.26)     4:14.44 (38.25)     4:53.40 (38.96)
        5:31.08 (37.68)     6:08.02 (36.94)                                        
  9 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              6:03.68    6:11.34  
                  32.04     1:08.68 (36.64)     1:45.84 (37.16)     2:23.80 (37.96)
        3:02.06 (38.26)     3:40.13 (38.07)     4:18.11 (37.98)     4:56.50 (38.39)
        5:34.33 (37.83)     6:11.34 (37.01)                                        
 10 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               6:42.26    6:18.81  
                  33.37     1:09.84 (36.47)     1:47.12 (37.28)     2:25.72 (38.60)
        3:04.36 (38.64)     3:42.51 (38.15)     4:21.49 (38.98)     5:00.51 (39.02)
        5:38.99 (38.48)     6:18.81 (39.82)                                        
 11 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA              6:47.32    6:20.17  
                  33.79     1:11.46 (37.67)     1:50.10 (38.64)     2:29.19 (39.09)
        3:07.76 (38.57)     3:46.68 (38.92)     4:24.59 (37.91)     5:04.33 (39.74)
        5:43.03 (38.70)     6:20.17 (37.14)                                        
 12 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              6:22.86    6:20.94  
                  32.59     1:09.62 (37.03)     1:47.74 (38.12)     2:26.83 (39.09)
        3:06.58 (39.75)     3:45.31 (38.73)     4:24.85 (39.54)     5:04.31 (39.46)
        5:44.52 (40.21)     6:20.94 (36.42)                                        
 13 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA              6:29.21    6:21.49  
                  33.88     1:11.59 (37.71)     1:49.48 (37.89)     2:28.60 (39.12)
        3:08.40 (39.80)     3:47.97 (39.57)     4:27.85 (39.88)     5:07.16 (39.31)
        5:46.57 (39.41)     6:21.49 (34.92)                                        
 14 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              6:28.18    6:22.16  
                  33.80     1:10.97 (37.17)     1:50.43 (39.46)     2:29.01 (38.58)
        3:08.65 (39.64)     3:47.52 (38.87)     4:27.30 (39.78)     5:06.88 (39.58)
        5:45.25 (38.37)     6:22.16 (36.91)                                        
 15 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA              6:36.87    6:26.61  
                  33.69     1:11.21 (37.52)     1:50.39 (39.18)     2:29.76 (39.37)
        3:09.17 (39.41)     3:49.24 (40.07)     4:29.01 (39.77)     5:08.79 (39.78)
        5:48.62 (39.83)     6:26.61 (37.99)                                        
 16 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              6:41.87    6:29.43  
                  32.88     1:11.11 (38.23)     1:51.70 (40.59)     2:31.28 (39.58)
        3:10.35 (39.07)     3:50.20 (39.85)     4:30.53 (40.33)     5:10.64 (40.11)
        5:51.38 (40.74)     6:29.43 (38.05)                                        
 17 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              6:40.67    6:29.94  
                  34.27     1:11.99 (37.72)     1:51.22 (39.23)     2:30.84 (39.62)
        3:10.71 (39.87)     3:50.60 (39.89)     4:30.94 (40.34)     5:11.67 (40.73)
        5:51.72 (40.05)     6:29.94 (38.22)                                        
 18 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              6:49.77    6:31.30  
                  34.43     1:12.73 (38.30)     1:52.29 (39.56)     2:32.22 (39.93)
        3:12.57 (40.35)     3:51.88 (39.31)     4:32.40 (40.52)     5:12.68 (40.28)
        5:52.97 (40.29)     6:31.30 (38.33)                                        
 19 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              6:33.54    6:31.69  
                  34.22     1:13.15 (38.93)     1:53.11 (39.96)     2:33.04 (39.93)
        3:12.85 (39.81)     3:53.15 (40.30)     4:32.96 (39.81)     5:14.09 (41.13)
        5:53.75 (39.66)     6:31.69 (37.94)                                        
 20 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              6:42.76    6:32.61  
                  33.77     1:12.08 (38.31)     1:51.96 (39.88)     2:32.53 (40.57)
        3:13.02 (40.49)     3:53.65 (40.63)     4:33.51 (39.86)     5:14.82 (41.31)
        5:54.91 (40.09)     6:32.61 (37.70)                                        
 21 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA              6:43.10    6:34.22  
                  33.90     1:13.26 (39.36)     1:52.60 (39.34)     2:32.28 (39.68)
        3:12.49 (40.21)     3:52.76 (40.27)     4:33.52 (40.76)     5:14.36 (40.84)
        5:54.57 (40.21)     6:34.22 (39.65)                                        
 22 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              6:55.38    6:37.82  
                  35.00     1:14.38 (39.38)     1:54.81 (40.43)     2:35.36 (40.55)
        3:16.60 (41.24)     3:57.46 (40.86)     4:38.68 (41.22)     5:19.78 (41.10)
        5:59.64 (39.86)     6:37.82 (38.18)                                        
 23 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               6:38.93    6:39.30  
                  32.46     1:09.40 (36.94)     1:49.14 (39.74)     2:30.58 (41.44)
        3:12.58 (42.00)     3:55.11 (42.53)     4:37.21 (42.10)     5:18.84 (41.63)
        6:00.23 (41.39)     6:39.30 (39.07)                                        
 24 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              6:49.00    6:42.98  
                  35.70     1:15.60 (39.90)     1:56.05 (40.45)     2:37.68 (41.63)
        3:19.68 (42.00)     4:01.24 (41.56)     4:42.07 (40.83)     5:23.82 (41.75)
        6:04.97 (41.15)     6:42.98 (38.01)                                        
 25 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA              6:59.50    6:45.62  
                  35.58     1:14.88 (39.30)     1:55.55 (40.67)     2:36.94 (41.39)
        3:18.07 (41.13)     3:59.66 (41.59)     4:41.62 (41.96)     5:24.11 (42.49)
        6:05.57 (41.46)     6:45.62 (40.05)                                        
 26 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              6:59.50    6:52.54  
                  35.56     1:16.95 (41.39)     1:58.35 (41.40)     2:41.13 (42.78)
        3:23.45 (42.32)     4:06.27 (42.82)     4:49.83 (43.56)     5:30.84 (41.01)
        6:12.56 (41.72)     6:52.54 (39.98)                                        
 27 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              6:59.50    6:54.31  
                  35.57     1:16.99 (41.42)     1:59.43 (42.44)     2:41.86 (42.43)
        3:24.51 (42.65)     4:06.95 (42.44)     4:50.26 (43.31)     5:32.19 (41.93)
        6:14.04 (41.85)     6:54.31 (40.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                 37.27      36.17  
  2 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI                 38.86      37.01  
  3 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                40.79      37.09  
  4 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                39.01      37.51  
  5 Kim, Erin J               11 UnAtt - Blast-CA       38.96      37.83  
  6 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA                 38.54      37.90  
  7 McConnell, Grace M        11 ROSE-CA                38.41      37.92  
  8 Yuguchi, Emma M           12 ZAP-CA                 39.16      38.32  
  9 Christensen, Lexi C       12 ZAP-CA                 38.28      39.75  
 10 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA                41.82      40.14  
 11 Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA                 41.82      40.22  
 12 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA                41.39      40.37  
 13 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                 38.05      41.17  
 14 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                42.96      41.80  
 15 Summers, Piper J          11 ROSE-CA                40.14      42.06  
 16 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA                43.04      42.10  
 17 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 42.13      42.58  
 18 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA                43.59      43.58  
 19 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA                43.45      43.62  
 20 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                 44.47      45.16  
 21 Launius, Kate H           11 ZAP-CA                 46.02      45.34  
 22 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                    NT      45.71  
 23 Vasquez, Kacey G          12 JCA-CA                 57.48      47.17  
 24 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA            51.38      52.52  
 25 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 Penguins-CA          1:05.76      57.42  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:04.48    1:03.17  
                  31.33     1:03.17 (31.84)                                        
  2 Yoon, Hojung              11 ROSE-CA              1:04.72    1:04.68  
                  31.40     1:04.68 (33.28)                                        
  3 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:05.70    1:05.06  
                  31.98     1:05.06 (33.08)                                        
  4 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA              1:10.18    1:08.07  
  5 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:14.22    1:08.25  
                  33.13     1:08.25 (35.12)                                        
  6 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              1:08.03    1:08.83  
                  34.32     1:08.83 (34.51)                                        
  7 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA              1:07.84    1:09.33  
                  33.35     1:09.33 (35.98)                                        
  8 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               1:12.13    1:09.82  
                  33.81     1:09.82 (36.01)                                        
  9 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:08.66    1:09.83  
                  34.05     1:09.83 (35.78)                                        
 10 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA              1:10.15    1:10.12  
                  33.81     1:10.12 (36.31)                                        
 11 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              1:10.62    1:10.17  
                  33.82     1:10.17 (36.35)                                        
 12 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              1:16.10    1:10.59  
 13 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              1:12.02    1:10.92  
                  34.86     1:10.92 (36.06)                                        
 14 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               1:07.82    1:11.52  
                  34.39     1:11.52 (37.13)                                        
 15 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:16.24    1:11.87  
                  34.61     1:11.87 (37.26)                                        
 16 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              1:14.11    1:12.39  
 17 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:12.59    1:12.64  
                  34.63     1:12.64 (38.01)                                        
 18 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:12.67    1:12.70  
                  35.78     1:12.70 (36.92)                                        
 19 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA              1:12.27    1:12.76  
                  35.78     1:12.76 (36.98)                                        
 20 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               1:19.81    1:13.03  
                  35.84     1:13.03 (37.19)                                        
 21 Collins, Cassandra A      11 ROSE-CA              1:13.64    1:13.44  
                  36.07     1:13.44 (37.37)                                        
 22 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              1:14.23    1:14.61  
                  37.25     1:14.61 (37.36)                                        
 23 Russo, Cate E             12 ZAP-CA               1:14.64    1:15.02  
                  37.38     1:15.02 (37.64)                                        
 24 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA               1:14.66    1:15.13  
                  36.55     1:15.13 (38.58)                                        
 25 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               1:15.52    1:15.24  
                  36.94     1:15.24 (38.30)                                        
 26 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:22.72    1:15.26  
                  37.30     1:15.26 (37.96)                                        
 27 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              1:16.60    1:15.67  
                  37.38     1:15.67 (38.29)                                        
 28 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA              1:15.83    1:15.92  
                  37.08     1:15.92 (38.84)                                        
 29 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              1:13.90    1:16.02  
                  36.99     1:16.02 (39.03)                                        
 30 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:15.11    1:16.35  
                  37.28     1:16.35 (39.07)                                        
 31 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA              1:16.30    1:16.61  
                  37.45     1:16.61 (39.16)                                        
 32 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA              1:18.32    1:17.46  
                  37.64     1:17.46 (39.82)                                        
 33 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              1:16.94    1:17.71  
                  38.10     1:17.71 (39.61)                                        
 34 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              1:14.43    1:17.77  
                  37.85     1:17.77 (39.92)                                        
 35 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               1:24.25    1:18.20  
                  38.56     1:18.20 (39.64)                                        
 36 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA              1:20.98    1:19.02  
 37 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              1:15.58    1:19.03  
                  38.87     1:19.03 (40.16)                                        
 38 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:23.63    1:19.12  
                  39.51     1:19.12 (39.61)                                        
 39 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:20.49    1:22.17  
                  40.14     1:22.17 (42.03)                                        
 -- Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              1:25.20         DQ  
                  39.91          DQ (42.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                44.99      38.91  
  2 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA                 40.93      40.96  
  3 Kim, Erin J               11 UnAtt - Blast-CA       42.80      42.82  
  4 Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA                 43.55      43.53  
  5 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA                43.62      43.81  
  6 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                46.50      44.42  
  7 Magdaleno, Kaleia M       11 LKWD-CA                47.59      44.49  
  8 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA                44.60      44.70  
  9 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                45.84      45.63  
 10 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                49.57      46.44  
 11 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA                49.04      47.05  
 12 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                 47.17      47.16  
 13 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA                47.23      47.49  
 14 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 45.36      47.91  
 15 Summers, Piper J          11 ROSE-CA                53.18      48.45  
 16 McConnell, Grace M        11 ROSE-CA                51.46      48.73  
 17 Dudas, Delilah G          11 ROSE-CA                53.30      52.77  
 18 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA            59.07      53.51  
 19 Garcia, Danielle P        12 JCA-CA                 51.28      53.53  
 20 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                    NT      55.46  
 -- Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                 41.87         DQ  
 -- Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA                44.72         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:16.68    1:15.46  
                  36.11     1:15.46 (39.35)                                        
  2 Russo, Cate E             12 ZAP-CA               1:16.25    1:16.97  
                  36.64     1:16.97 (40.33)                                        
  3 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:19.97    1:17.80  
                  37.74     1:17.80 (40.06)                                        
  4 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:17.69    1:18.54  
                  37.35     1:18.54 (41.19)                                        
  5 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               1:25.68    1:19.01  
                  37.65     1:19.01 (41.36)                                        
  6 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:28.32    1:19.38  
                  37.97     1:19.38 (41.41)                                        
  7 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              1:21.03    1:20.49  
                  38.06     1:20.49 (42.43)                                        
  8 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              1:22.18    1:21.43  
                  38.63     1:21.43 (42.80)                                        
  9 Collins, Cassandra A      11 ROSE-CA              1:29.54    1:22.61  
                  38.80     1:22.61 (43.81)                                        
 10 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA              1:24.67    1:22.82  
                  39.52     1:22.82 (43.30)                                        
 11 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA              1:23.28    1:23.55  
                  38.86     1:23.55 (44.69)                                        
 12 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA              1:23.72    1:23.84  
                  39.43     1:23.84 (44.41)                                        
 13 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:26.13    1:23.86  
                  39.95     1:23.86 (43.91)                                        
 14 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              1:30.38    1:23.87  
                  39.90     1:23.87 (43.97)                                        
 15 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               1:29.48    1:23.95  
                  40.27     1:23.95 (43.68)                                        
 16 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              1:23.51    1:24.03  
                  39.83     1:24.03 (44.20)                                        
 17 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA              1:27.11    1:24.60  
                  40.15     1:24.60 (44.45)                                        
 18 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              1:30.88    1:24.76  
                  39.92     1:24.76 (44.84)                                        
 19 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA              1:26.98    1:24.82  
                  40.40     1:24.82 (44.42)                                        
 20 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               1:31.02    1:25.52  
                  40.83     1:25.52 (44.69)                                        
 21 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:33.75    1:25.63  
                  40.91     1:25.63 (44.72)                                        
 22 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              1:27.66    1:25.71  
                  40.13     1:25.71 (45.58)                                        
 23 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA              1:30.72    1:26.07  
                  40.86     1:26.07 (45.21)                                        
 24 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              1:27.84    1:26.11  
                  40.98     1:26.11 (45.13)                                        
 25 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA               1:35.07    1:27.23  
                  43.20     1:27.23 (44.03)                                        
 26 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:34.86    1:27.51  
                  42.10     1:27.51 (45.41)                                        
 27 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               1:30.55    1:27.62  
                  41.65     1:27.62 (45.97)                                        
 28 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              1:34.51    1:28.61  
                  41.96     1:28.61 (46.65)                                        
 29 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              1:36.08    1:29.49  
                  43.00     1:29.49 (46.49)                                        
 30 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA              1:33.72    1:30.07  
                  43.12     1:30.07 (46.95)                                        
 31 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              1:32.68    1:30.51  
                  43.12     1:30.51 (47.39)                                        
 32 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              1:33.93    1:34.47  
                  45.08     1:34.47 (49.39)                                        
 33 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:37.00    1:37.82  
                  45.19     1:37.82 (52.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA                 52.76      35.70  
  2 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA                36.91      35.83  
  3 Christensen, Lexi C       12 ZAP-CA                 37.97      36.35  
  4 Yuguchi, Emma M           12 ZAP-CA                 38.16      36.70  
  5 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                39.86      36.80  
  6 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA                40.06      37.59  
  7 Summers, Piper J          11 ROSE-CA                37.34      38.02  
  8 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA                 39.08      38.67  
  9 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                 41.08      38.75  
 10 McConnell, Grace M        11 ROSE-CA                38.72      39.14  
 11 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 41.35      40.00  
 12 Vasquez, Kacey G          12 JCA-CA                 43.24      41.36  
 13 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA                   NT      42.23  
 14 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA                43.44      42.25  
 15 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                45.51      42.64  
 16 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA            42.96      43.06  
 17 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA                47.06      46.30  
 18 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                 46.49      48.70  
 19 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                    NT      49.17  
 20 Launius, Kate H           11 ZAP-CA                 59.65      56.49  
 -- Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                 36.30         DQ  
 -- Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA                47.69         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:02.67    1:02.16  
                  29.57     1:02.16 (32.59)                                        
  2 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:09.60    1:04.65  
                  30.52     1:04.65 (34.13)                                        
  3 Yoon, Hojung              11 ROSE-CA              1:14.65    1:05.64  
                  30.41     1:05.64 (35.23)                                        
  4 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              1:06.71    1:05.83  
                  31.33     1:05.83 (34.50)                                        
  5 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              1:07.69    1:06.68  
                  31.32     1:06.68 (35.36)                                        
  6 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:18.87    1:06.69  
                  31.94     1:06.69 (34.75)                                        
  7 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:08.75    1:07.69  
                  32.38     1:07.69 (35.31)                                        
  8 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               1:11.50    1:07.87  
  9 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA              1:11.74    1:07.90  
                  31.08     1:07.90 (36.82)                                        
 10 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA              1:08.37    1:08.40  
                  31.51     1:08.40 (36.89)                                        
 11 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:16.95    1:08.91  
                  32.59     1:08.91 (36.32)                                        
 12 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              1:16.15    1:09.67  
                  33.42     1:09.67 (36.25)                                        
 13 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA              1:15.81    1:09.73  
                  33.30     1:09.73 (36.43)                                        
 14 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA              1:09.82    1:11.16  
                  31.68     1:11.16 (39.48)                                        
 15 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:13.52    1:11.60  
                  32.65     1:11.60 (38.95)                                        
 16 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               1:15.68    1:12.04  
                  33.60     1:12.04 (38.44)                                        
 17 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA              1:16.53    1:13.53  
                  34.64     1:13.53 (38.89)                                        
 18 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              1:20.66    1:13.63  
                  34.79     1:13.63 (38.84)                                        
 19 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              1:13.90    1:13.77  
                  33.75     1:13.77 (40.02)                                        
 20 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              1:14.48    1:14.12  
                  33.84     1:14.12 (40.28)                                        
 21 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA              1:22.59    1:14.64  
                  33.82     1:14.64 (40.82)                                        
 22 Russo, Cate E             12 ZAP-CA               1:14.99    1:14.65  
                  34.14     1:14.65 (40.51)                                        
 23 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA              1:20.20    1:14.80  
                  33.40     1:14.80 (41.40)                                        
 24 Collins, Cassandra A      11 ROSE-CA              1:16.94    1:15.23  
                  34.71     1:15.23 (40.52)                                        
 25 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:14.26    1:15.87  
                  34.71     1:15.87 (41.16)                                        
 26 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              1:14.81    1:16.02  
                  36.30     1:16.02 (39.72)                                        
 27 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              1:20.02    1:16.14  
                  34.56     1:16.14 (41.58)                                        
 28 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:20.02    1:16.62  
                  34.66     1:16.62 (41.96)                                        
 29 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              1:19.19    1:16.76  
                  34.95     1:16.76 (41.81)                                        
 30 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               1:21.30    1:17.22  
                  35.64     1:17.22 (41.58)                                        
 31 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              1:15.00    1:17.29  
                  35.13     1:17.29 (42.16)                                        
 32 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               1:20.99    1:17.64  
                  36.18     1:17.64 (41.46)                                        
 33 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA              1:18.28    1:17.67  
 34 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA              1:24.05    1:18.43  
                  36.87     1:18.43 (41.56)                                        
 35 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              1:18.28    1:18.88  
                  35.89     1:18.88 (42.99)                                        
 36 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              1:16.22    1:19.45  
                  36.22     1:19.45 (43.23)                                        
 37 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               1:23.00    1:20.67  
                  37.70     1:20.67 (42.97)                                        
 38 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              1:22.41    1:23.10  
                  38.70     1:23.10 (44.40)                                        
 39 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA               1:21.99    1:23.85  
                  37.72     1:23.85 (46.13)                                        
 40 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:19.73    1:25.06  
                  38.38     1:25.06 (46.68)                                        
 -- Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:01.19         DQ  
                  27.93          DQ (31.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA               1:19.38    1:18.90  
                  37.58     1:18.90 (41.32)                                        
  2 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA              1:21.71    1:20.33  
                  37.20     1:20.33 (43.13)                                        
  3 Kim, Erin J               11 UnAtt - Blast-CA     1:25.25    1:22.12  
                  39.77     1:22.12 (42.35)                                        
  4 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA               1:21.36    1:22.69  
                  39.02     1:22.69 (43.67)                                        
  5 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:28.34    1:22.80  
                  37.26     1:22.80 (45.54)                                        
  6 Christensen, Lexi C       12 ZAP-CA               1:23.48    1:22.82  
                  39.39     1:22.82 (43.43)                                        
  7 Yuguchi, Emma M           12 ZAP-CA               1:24.25    1:23.35  
                  39.35     1:23.35 (44.00)                                        
  8 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA              1:26.03    1:26.97  
  9 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA              1:30.03    1:27.43  
                  41.45     1:27.43 (45.98)                                        
 10 Summers, Piper J          11 ROSE-CA              1:28.70    1:27.67  
                  40.53     1:27.67 (47.14)                                        
 11 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               1:30.98    1:27.75  
                  40.68     1:27.75 (47.07)                                        
 12 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA              1:29.06    1:28.46  
                  43.17     1:28.46 (45.29)                                        
 13 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA              1:33.67    1:28.71  
                  43.82     1:28.71 (44.89)                                        
 14 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA              1:25.83    1:31.16  
                  42.97     1:31.16 (48.19)                                        
 15 Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA              1:43.60    1:34.77  
                  45.69     1:34.77 (49.08)                                        
 16 Vasquez, Kacey G          12 JCA-CA               1:33.67    1:36.92  
                  42.79     1:36.92 (54.13)                                        
 17 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:44.97  
                  45.17     1:44.97 (59.80)                                        
 -- McConnell, Grace M        11 ROSE-CA              1:24.10         DQ  
                  39.71          DQ (45.33)                                        
 -- Launius, Kate H           11 ZAP-CA               1:52.55         DQ  
                  48.34          DQ (58.72)                                        
 -- Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA               1:41.41         DQ  
                  48.44          DQ (49.55)                                        
 -- Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  35.40          DQ (46.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              2:16.41    2:15.57  
                  29.43     1:05.12 (35.69)     1:45.56 (40.44)     2:15.57 (30.01)
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              2:17.13    2:15.74  
                  29.01     1:04.27 (35.26)     1:44.96 (40.69)     2:15.74 (30.78)
  3 Yoon, Hojung              11 ROSE-CA              2:24.99    2:21.13  
                  31.12     1:05.23 (34.11)     1:48.01 (42.78)     2:21.13 (33.12)
  4 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA              2:28.46    2:25.59  
                  31.99     1:09.62 (37.63)     1:52.18 (42.56)     2:25.59 (33.41)
  5 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA              2:32.37    2:25.64  
  6 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:39.37    2:25.96  
                  31.05     1:08.23 (37.18)     1:52.69 (44.46)     2:25.96 (33.27)
  7 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              2:33.84    2:26.15  
                  30.45     1:09.48 (39.03)     1:53.95 (44.47)     2:26.15 (32.20)
  8 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               2:32.37    2:26.58  
                  31.76     1:08.76 (37.00)     1:55.70 (46.94)     2:26.58 (30.88)
  9 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              2:35.06    2:26.83  
                  31.49     1:09.03 (37.54)     1:53.43 (44.40)     2:26.83 (33.40)
 10 Russo, Cate E             12 ZAP-CA               2:30.86    2:27.22  
                  33.70     1:13.23 (39.53)     1:55.02 (41.79)     2:27.22 (32.20)
 11 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA              2:30.09    2:29.39  
                  31.90     1:09.38 (37.48)     1:53.64 (44.26)     2:29.39 (35.75)
 12 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:30.81    2:30.81  
                  32.49     1:10.74 (38.25)     1:56.21 (45.47)     2:30.81 (34.60)
 13 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              2:35.64    2:30.91  
                  33.68     1:11.42 (37.74)     1:56.36 (44.94)     2:30.91 (34.55)
 14 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              2:34.23    2:31.77  
                  30.96     1:10.29 (39.33)     1:56.42 (46.13)     2:31.77 (35.35)
 15 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA              2:44.25    2:32.19  
                  32.12     1:10.62 (38.50)     1:57.60 (46.98)     2:32.19 (34.59)
 16 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              2:42.28    2:32.65  
 17 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               2:40.18    2:32.83  
                  30.92     1:08.62 (37.70)     1:55.69 (47.07)     2:32.83 (37.14)
 18 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              2:34.16    2:33.18  
                  33.33     1:13.62 (40.29)     1:56.05 (42.43)     2:33.18 (37.13)
 19 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              2:45.96    2:34.17  
                  35.50     1:12.92 (37.42)     1:58.59 (45.67)     2:34.17 (35.58)
 20 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              2:13.84    2:34.55  
                  31.62     1:09.12 (37.50)     1:57.03 (47.91)     2:34.55 (37.52)
 21 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              2:38.28    2:34.78  
                  37.44     1:16.86 (39.42)     1:59.87 (43.01)     2:34.78 (34.91)
 22 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              2:35.99    2:35.04  
                  33.99     1:16.08 (42.09)     2:00.27 (44.19)     2:35.04 (34.77)
 23 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA              2:41.41    2:36.75  
                  35.40     1:16.89 (41.49)     2:01.26 (44.37)     2:36.75 (35.49)
 24 Collins, Cassandra A      11 ROSE-CA              2:40.67    2:37.86  
                  34.38     1:15.47 (41.09)     2:02.36 (46.89)     2:37.86 (35.50)
 25 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               2:41.63    2:38.00  
                  34.82     1:15.26 (40.44)     2:02.44 (47.18)     2:38.00 (35.56)
 26 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA              2:41.14    2:38.31  
                  32.75     1:12.25 (39.50)     1:58.37 (46.12)     2:38.31 (39.94)
 27 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA              2:38.95    2:38.80  
 28 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              2:47.29    2:39.42  
                  35.98     1:18.32 (42.34)     2:02.06 (43.74)     2:39.42 (37.36)
 29 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              2:38.14    2:39.50  
                  34.00     1:15.19 (41.19)     2:00.98 (45.79)     2:39.50 (38.52)
 30 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               2:57.25    2:39.72  
                  35.76     1:17.22 (41.46)     2:03.34 (46.12)     2:39.72 (36.38)
 31 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA              2:58.72    2:39.92  
                  33.49     1:15.84 (42.35)     2:03.77 (47.93)     2:39.92 (36.15)
 32 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               2:48.51    2:40.74  
                  36.85     1:17.03 (40.18)     2:04.76 (47.73)     2:40.74 (35.98)
 33 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              2:39.12    2:41.18  
                  33.16     1:14.26 (41.10)     2:03.29 (49.03)     2:41.18 (37.89)
 34 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              2:43.87    2:41.26  
                  34.06     1:15.07 (41.01)     2:05.64 (50.57)     2:41.26 (35.62)
 35 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA              2:39.61    2:41.47  
                  34.53     1:16.59 (42.06)     2:04.95 (48.36)     2:41.47 (36.52)
 36 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              2:42.42    2:42.36  
                  34.43     1:17.37 (42.94)     2:05.89 (48.52)     2:42.36 (36.47)
 37 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               2:53.63    2:42.59  
                  36.85     1:18.37 (41.52)     2:07.23 (48.86)     2:42.59 (35.36)
 38 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA               2:46.73    2:42.76  
                  38.71     1:16.52 (37.81)     2:06.40 (49.88)     2:42.76 (36.36)
 39 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               2:46.25    2:43.37  
                  35.32     1:17.45 (42.13)     2:07.17 (49.72)     2:43.37 (36.20)
 40 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              2:48.84    2:43.93  
                  35.21     1:19.61 (44.40)     2:06.26 (46.65)     2:43.93 (37.67)
 41 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA              2:55.91    2:44.95  
                  36.33     1:18.43 (42.10)     2:06.51 (48.08)     2:44.95 (38.44)
 42 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              2:49.17    2:47.38  
 43 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              2:53.73    2:51.90  
                  36.48     1:22.55 (46.07)     2:13.47 (50.92)     2:51.90 (38.43)
 44 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              2:59.26    2:55.25  
                  37.33     1:22.26 (44.93)     2:14.80 (52.54)     2:55.25 (40.45)
 -- Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               2:40.01         DQ  
                  31.33     1:08.62 (37.29)     1:58.74 (50.12)          DQ (33.86)
 
Girls 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Talisa C         16 LKWD-CA                27.57      27.79  
  2 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                29.40      27.80  
  3 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA                   NT      28.57  
  4 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA                 30.38      29.41  
  5 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA                29.93      29.49  
  6 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA                30.39      29.68  
  7 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA                29.88      29.70  
  8 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA                30.18      29.71  
  9 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA                 29.43      29.88  
 10 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA                30.94      30.10  
 11 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA                 30.97      30.30  
 12 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA                    NT      30.33  
 13 Gary, Gisele L            13 UnAtt - Nca-SI         32.38      30.50  
 14 Edwards, Kylee K          13 NCA-SI                 30.77      30.81  
 15 Warschaw, Mikol T         13 ROSE-CA                29.91      30.90  
 16 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA                 32.29      31.14  
 17 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI                 31.62      31.37  
 18 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA                31.57      31.51  
 19 Rolfe, Sasha L            13 ROSE-CA                30.64      31.55  
 20 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA                30.59      31.62  
 21 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA                 31.51      31.67  
 22 Thorpe, Addie K           13 SHRK-CA                31.53      31.77  
 23 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA                31.01      32.14  
 24 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA                32.94      32.88  
 25 Koyama, Mai               13 ROSE-CA                32.19      32.91  
 26 Lam, Ashly S              13 ROSE-CA                39.21      32.93  
 27 Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA            32.91      32.95  
 28 Calvignac, Charlotte E    14 ZAP-CA                 34.08      33.21  
 29 Zargarian, Christina      14 SHRK-CA                33.48      33.30  
 30 Vasquez, Ariella R        13 JCA-CA                 31.77      33.43  
 31 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA                33.69      33.87  
 32 Palacios, Natalia C       15 ZAP-CA                 35.44      34.07  
 33 Burgueno, Katherine       13 Penguins-CA            36.07      35.97  
 34 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA                35.26      36.37  
 35 Davidson, Genevieve M     15 LKWD-CA                36.86      37.71  
 36 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 Penguins-CA            48.64      46.24  
 
Girls 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 25.84      25.79  
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI                 26.25      26.34  
  3 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA                 25.60      26.38  
  4 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI                 26.71      26.48  
  5 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA                27.05      26.67  
  6 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA                 27.53      27.14  
  7 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA                 28.65      27.26  
  8 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA                27.02      27.64  
  9 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA                27.12      27.66  
 10 Lucido, Siena R           16 ZAP-CA                 27.63      27.78  
 11 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA                27.69      27.80  
 12 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA                27.62      27.98  
 13 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA                27.85      28.11  
 13 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA                 27.55      28.11  
 15 Trocker, Elise A          13 ROSE-CA                28.54      28.23  
 16 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                28.50      28.40  
 17 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA                 29.86      28.48  
 17 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI                 29.25      28.48  
 19 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA                 28.40      28.56  
 20 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA                 29.87      28.80  
 21 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA                28.46      28.91  
 22 Rostamlou, Kaylen C       13 SHRK-CA                28.59      28.92  
 23 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA                29.32      29.11  
 24 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                 28.23      29.20  
 25 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA                 28.73      29.22  
 26 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA                29.28      29.23  
 27 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA                 29.57      29.27  
 28 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA                29.42      29.34  
 29 Lee, Emily S              14 ROSE-CA                29.11      29.38  
 30 Calvignac, Margaux J      14 ZAP-CA                 29.17      29.42  
 31 Brouse, Jessica R         17 SHRK-CA                28.75      29.44  
 32 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA                 29.21      29.61  
 33 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA                 28.93      29.69  
 34 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA                 29.40      29.83  
 35 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA                 30.33      29.85  
 36 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA                29.28      29.89  
 37 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA                 30.62      30.30  
 38 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA                31.34      31.09  
 39 Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI                 30.03      31.44  
 40 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA                 30.50      31.83  
 41 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI                 31.13      31.91  
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA              1:06.63    1:02.57  
                  30.48     1:02.57 (32.09)                                        
  2 Jara, Skyln K             13 SHRK-CA              1:04.26    1:03.21  
                  30.64     1:03.21 (32.57)                                        
  3 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               1:06.60    1:03.42  
                  31.07     1:03.42 (32.35)                                        
  4 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:04.06    1:03.65  
                  30.44     1:03.65 (33.21)                                        
  5 Trocker, Elise A          13 ROSE-CA              1:04.67    1:03.67  
                  31.46     1:03.67 (32.21)                                        
  6 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:03.92  
                  30.54     1:03.92 (33.38)                                        
  7 Kleindorfer, Clara A      13 ROSE-CA              1:07.42    1:04.20  
                  30.60     1:04.20 (33.60)                                        
  8 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              1:07.31    1:04.44  
                  30.78     1:04.44 (33.66)                                        
  9 Spangler, Maddie R        14 SHRK-CA              1:08.30    1:04.91  
 10 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               1:08.00    1:05.13  
                  31.32     1:05.13 (33.81)                                        
 11 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA              1:06.17    1:05.19  
 12 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              1:04.20    1:05.21  
                  31.68     1:05.21 (33.53)                                        
 13 Paull, Dariya A           15 ROSE-CA              1:09.04    1:05.23  
                  31.90     1:05.23 (33.33)                                        
 14 Oschman, Layne L          14 PVAC-CA              1:05.19    1:05.29  
                  31.62     1:05.29 (33.67)                                        
 15 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              1:06.37    1:05.31  
                  31.39     1:05.31 (33.92)                                        
 16 Warschaw, Mikol T         13 ROSE-CA              1:05.56    1:06.46  
                  32.02     1:06.46 (34.44)                                        
 17 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               1:10.44    1:06.82  
                  31.89     1:06.82 (34.93)                                        
 18 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA              1:06.66    1:07.42  
                  32.28     1:07.42 (35.14)                                        
 19 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              1:06.06    1:07.48  
                  32.22     1:07.48 (35.26)                                        
 20 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA              1:10.10    1:07.61  
 21 Gary, Gisele L            13 UnAtt - Nca-SI       1:13.79    1:08.28  
                  33.60     1:08.28 (34.68)                                        
 22 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               1:07.56    1:08.71  
                  33.12     1:08.71 (35.59)                                        
 23 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA              1:09.69    1:09.06  
                  33.88     1:09.06 (35.18)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 LKWD-CA              1:09.54    1:09.19  
                  32.97     1:09.19 (36.22)                                        
 25 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:13.54    1:09.38  
 26 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA               1:09.44    1:09.61  
                  33.84     1:09.61 (35.77)                                        
 27 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA               1:10.01    1:09.66  
                  33.12     1:09.66 (36.54)                                        
 28 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA               1:15.27    1:09.77  
                  33.26     1:09.77 (36.51)                                        
 29 Franklin, Katharine E     13 ROSE-CA              1:10.75    1:09.89  
                  34.01     1:09.89 (35.88)                                        
 30 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:10.56  
                  32.84     1:10.56 (37.72)                                        
 31 Tahmasian, Leilian        14 ROSE-CA              1:09.89    1:11.38  
                  33.69     1:11.38 (37.69)                                        
 32 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA               1:12.07    1:11.80  
                  35.01     1:11.80 (36.79)                                        
 33 Hawkins, Alyssa L         14 LKWD-CA              1:12.39    1:12.65  
                  34.16     1:12.65 (38.49)                                        
 34 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 UnAtt - Blast-CA     1:06.25    1:13.29  
                  34.47     1:13.29 (38.82)                                        
 35 Calvignac, Charlotte E    14 ZAP-CA               1:16.06    1:13.54  
                  34.59     1:13.54 (38.95)                                        
 36 Vasquez, Ariella R        13 JCA-CA               1:13.92    1:13.63  
                  35.27     1:13.63 (38.36)                                        
 37 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              1:12.59    1:13.83  
                  35.60     1:13.83 (38.23)                                        
 38 Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA          1:14.34    1:16.25  
                  36.83     1:16.25 (39.42)                                        
 39 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              1:16.51    1:16.49  
                  35.72     1:16.49 (40.77)                                        
 40 Zargarian, Christina      14 SHRK-CA              1:08.00    1:17.63  
 41 Anderson, Isabel G        13 ROSE-CA              1:14.98    1:18.45  
                  36.46     1:18.45 (41.99)                                        
 42 Burgueno, Katherine       13 Penguins-CA          1:24.37    1:20.66  
                  38.66     1:20.66 (42.00)                                        
 43 Terasawa, Ashlyn H        13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:22.36  
                  38.60     1:22.36 (43.76)                                        
 44 Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA              1:45.69    1:35.97  
                  45.17     1:35.97 (50.80)                                        
 45 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 Penguins-CA          1:53.08    1:52.26  
                  52.04   1:52.26 (1:00.22)                                        
 -- Hulick, Holly K           14 ROSE-CA              1:03.76        DFS  
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 55.69      55.39  
                  26.52       55.39 (28.87)                                        
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI                 55.23      56.89  
                  27.64       56.89 (29.25)                                        
  3 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI                 59.42      57.08  
                  27.44       57.08 (29.64)                                        
  4 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                57.59      57.63  
                  28.45       57.63 (29.18)                                        
  5 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI                 59.16      57.76  
                  28.17       57.76 (29.59)                                        
  6 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA                 56.24      57.81  
                  28.02       57.81 (29.79)                                        
  7 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA                 58.82      57.85  
                  28.42       57.85 (29.43)                                        
  8 Chang, Dora               14 UnAtt - Rose-CA        57.72      57.87  
                  27.74       57.87 (30.13)                                        
  9 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA                58.62      58.34  
 10 Lucido, Siena R           16 ZAP-CA                 58.77      59.07  
                  29.28       59.07 (29.79)                                        
 11 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA                58.95      59.16  
                  28.50       59.16 (30.66)                                        
 12 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA                 57.38      59.18  
                  29.13       59.18 (30.05)                                        
 13 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA                57.32      59.54  
                  28.06       59.54 (31.48)                                        
 14 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              1:01.75    1:00.42  
                  29.32     1:00.42 (31.10)                                        
 15 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              1:00.48    1:00.69  
                  29.49     1:00.69 (31.20)                                        
 16 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              1:02.14    1:01.10  
                  29.22     1:01.10 (31.88)                                        
 17 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              1:01.95    1:01.90  
                  30.23     1:01.90 (31.67)                                        
 18 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               1:01.52    1:01.91  
                  29.86     1:01.91 (32.05)                                        
 19 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA              1:01.12    1:01.96  
                  29.24     1:01.96 (32.72)                                        
 20 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               1:03.53    1:02.44  
                  30.34     1:02.44 (32.10)                                        
 21 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               1:05.12    1:02.58  
                  29.87     1:02.58 (32.71)                                        
 22 Calvignac, Margaux J      14 ZAP-CA               1:02.46    1:02.64  
                  29.79     1:02.64 (32.85)                                        
 23 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:02.71    1:02.97  
                  30.63     1:02.97 (32.34)                                        
 24 Cahill, Sydney A          16 ROSE-CA                59.57    1:03.26  
                  29.72     1:03.26 (33.54)                                        
 25 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA               1:02.06    1:03.27  
                  30.29     1:03.27 (32.98)                                        
 25 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              1:02.53    1:03.27  
                  30.63     1:03.27 (32.64)                                        
 27 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               1:02.47    1:03.90  
                  30.57     1:03.90 (33.33)                                        
 28 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:04.57    1:04.45  
                  30.95     1:04.45 (33.50)                                        
 29 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA              1:04.08    1:04.68  
                  31.07     1:04.68 (33.61)                                        
 30 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               1:04.57    1:04.71  
                  30.97     1:04.71 (33.74)                                        
 31 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               1:05.02    1:05.10  
                  31.40     1:05.10 (33.70)                                        
 32 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               1:03.28    1:05.24  
                  31.59     1:05.24 (33.65)                                        
 33 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               1:07.81    1:05.27  
                  31.26     1:05.27 (34.01)                                        
 34 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               1:05.20    1:05.56  
                  31.58     1:05.56 (33.98)                                        
 35 Samuel, Bella F           15 SHRK-CA              1:05.21    1:05.66  
                  31.55     1:05.66 (34.11)                                        
 36 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               1:03.60    1:05.94  
                  31.46     1:05.94 (34.48)                                        
 37 Collins, Jolie M          13 ZAP-CA               1:07.37    1:06.54  
                  31.93     1:06.54 (34.61)                                        
 38 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              1:07.05    1:06.95  
                  31.78     1:06.95 (35.17)                                        
 39 Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI               1:07.48    1:09.91  
                  32.80     1:09.91 (37.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Talisa C         16 LKWD-CA              2:09.64    2:12.73  
                  29.68     1:02.74 (33.06)     1:37.70 (34.96)     2:12.73 (35.03)
  2 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA              2:16.55    2:14.63  
                  31.08     1:05.82 (34.74)     1:41.35 (35.53)     2:14.63 (33.28)
  3 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              2:20.62    2:17.64  
                  31.79     1:06.94 (35.15)     1:43.30 (36.36)     2:17.64 (34.34)
  4 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:18.51  
                  31.29     1:06.70 (35.41)     1:43.45 (36.75)     2:18.51 (35.06)
  5 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              2:19.63    2:19.39  
                  31.81     1:06.77 (34.96)     1:43.19 (36.42)     2:19.39 (36.20)
  6 Oschman, Layne L          14 PVAC-CA              2:24.51    2:20.95  
  7 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD-CA              2:19.89    2:21.91  
                  32.93     1:09.12 (36.19)     1:46.15 (37.03)     2:21.91 (35.76)
  8 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              2:34.86    2:22.47  
                  32.06     1:07.36 (35.30)     1:44.65 (37.29)     2:22.47 (37.82)
  9 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               2:29.13    2:22.59  
                  33.01     1:08.96 (35.95)     1:46.41 (37.45)     2:22.59 (36.18)
 10 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA              2:28.22    2:22.99  
                  32.24     1:08.48 (36.24)     1:45.75 (37.27)     2:22.99 (37.24)
 11 Kleindorfer, Clara A      13 ROSE-CA              2:23.32    2:23.52  
                  32.50     1:09.37 (36.87)     1:46.42 (37.05)     2:23.52 (37.10)
 12 Paull, Dariya A           15 ROSE-CA              2:30.66    2:24.02  
 13 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA              2:27.75    2:24.19  
                  33.10     1:10.16 (37.06)     1:48.12 (37.96)     2:24.19 (36.07)
 14 Jara, Skyln K             13 SHRK-CA              2:27.45    2:24.74  
                  32.24     1:09.21 (36.97)     1:47.15 (37.94)     2:24.74 (37.59)
 15 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              2:26.94    2:24.82  
                  33.34     1:10.49 (37.15)     1:49.10 (38.61)     2:24.82 (35.72)
 16 Gary, Gisele L            13 UnAtt - Nca-SI       2:44.26    2:25.65  
                  32.35     1:09.53 (37.18)     1:48.05 (38.52)     2:25.65 (37.60)
 17 Warschaw, Mikol T         13 ROSE-CA              2:26.03    2:26.14  
                  32.84     1:08.89 (36.05)     1:47.64 (38.75)     2:26.14 (38.50)
 18 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA              2:25.28    2:26.73  
                  32.68   1:49.08 (1:16.40)     2:26.79 (37.71)         2:26.73 ( )
 19 Tahmasian, Leilian        14 ROSE-CA              2:31.67    2:27.10  
                  34.04     1:12.34 (38.30)     1:51.29 (38.95)     2:27.10 (35.81)
 20 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              2:25.59    2:27.38  
                  33.86     1:10.53 (36.67)     1:48.81 (38.28)     2:27.38 (38.57)
 21 Hulick, Holly K           14 ROSE-CA              2:20.65    2:28.61  
                  33.40     1:10.79 (37.39)     1:49.41 (38.62)     2:28.61 (39.20)
 22 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               2:29.06    2:29.60  
                  34.26     1:11.88 (37.62)     1:50.97 (39.09)     2:29.60 (38.63)
 23 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               2:34.47    2:30.36  
                  33.09     1:11.31 (38.22)     1:51.37 (40.06)     2:30.36 (38.99)
 24 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               2:28.06    2:31.06  
                  33.77     1:11.72 (37.95)     1:51.48 (39.76)     2:31.06 (39.58)
 25 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               2:31.60    2:31.48  
                  34.06     1:12.08 (38.02)     1:52.14 (40.06)     2:31.48 (39.34)
 26 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA              2:36.42    2:31.74  
                  34.17     1:12.36 (38.19)     1:51.85 (39.49)     2:31.74 (39.89)
 27 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA               2:37.15    2:34.18  
                  34.91     1:13.85 (38.94)     1:55.55 (41.70)     2:34.18 (38.63)
 28 Franklin, Katharine E     13 ROSE-CA              2:35.53    2:34.90  
                  35.63     1:15.08 (39.45)     1:56.71 (41.63)     2:34.90 (38.19)
 29 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA               2:34.83    2:37.38  
                  35.06     1:14.94 (39.88)     1:57.51 (42.57)     2:37.38 (39.87)
 30 Vasquez, Ariella R        13 JCA-CA               2:44.87    2:39.46  
 31 Calvignac, Charlotte E    14 ZAP-CA               2:48.94    2:40.28  
                  33.45     1:14.07 (40.62)   2:40.28 (1:26.21)                    
 32 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 UnAtt - Blast-CA     2:28.82    2:41.78  
                  34.62     1:14.74 (40.12)     1:58.34 (43.60)     2:41.78 (43.44)
 33 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:45.86  
                  34.78     1:17.00 (42.22)     2:02.43 (45.43)     2:45.86 (43.43)
 34 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA               2:56.56    2:47.00  
                  35.02     1:18.23 (43.21)     2:04.16 (45.93)     2:47.00 (42.84)
 35 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              2:45.50    2:51.88  
                  38.19     1:21.52 (43.33)     2:07.32 (45.80)     2:51.88 (44.56)
 36 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA              2:52.58    2:52.38  
                  37.33     1:19.27 (41.94)     2:05.64 (46.37)     2:52.38 (46.74)
 37 Zargarian, Christina      14 SHRK-CA              2:52.69    2:53.64  
                  37.83     1:21.58 (43.75)     2:08.61 (47.03)     2:53.64 (45.03)
 38 Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA          2:52.02    2:54.40  
                                1:23.75 ( )     2:11.10 (47.35)     2:54.40 (43.30)
 39 Burgueno, Katherine       13 Penguins-CA          3:03.41    2:59.26  
                  39.30     1:25.61 (46.31)     2:13.50 (47.89)     2:59.26 (45.76)
 40 Terasawa, Ashlyn H        13 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:06.50  
                  36.70     1:20.62 (43.92)     2:12.29 (51.67)     3:06.50 (54.21)
 41 Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:20.00  
                  44.59     1:37.15 (52.56)   3:20.00 (1:42.85)                    
 42 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 Penguins-CA          4:32.80    4:07.68  
 -- Trocker, Elise A          13 ROSE-CA              2:22.35        DFS  
 -- Anderson, Isabel G        13 ROSE-CA              3:07.23         NS  
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:10.45  
                  34.37     1:10.45 (36.08)                                        
  2 Trocker, Elise A          13 ROSE-CA              1:14.25    1:10.54  
                  35.00     1:10.54 (35.54)                                        
  3 Andrade, Talisa C         16 LKWD-CA              1:09.12    1:12.66  
                  34.73     1:12.66 (37.93)                                        
  4 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD-CA              1:15.32    1:14.39  
                  36.11     1:14.39 (38.28)                                        
  5 Gary, Gisele L            13 UnAtt - Nca-SI       1:26.72    1:14.48  
                  36.89     1:14.48 (37.59)                                        
  6 Warschaw, Mikol T         13 ROSE-CA              1:15.91    1:15.09  
                  36.23     1:15.09 (38.86)                                        
  7 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA              1:17.60    1:15.41  
                  37.40     1:15.41 (38.01)                                        
  8 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              1:18.15    1:15.51  
                  37.26     1:15.51 (38.25)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:20.36    1:15.65  
                  37.87     1:15.65 (37.78)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 LKWD-CA              1:14.84    1:15.66  
                  36.79     1:15.66 (38.87)                                        
 11 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:16.46    1:15.71  
 12 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:19.11    1:15.77  
                  36.82     1:15.77 (38.95)                                        
 13 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA              1:15.32    1:16.01  
                  38.12     1:16.01 (37.89)                                        
 14 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               1:14.15    1:16.25  
                  37.18     1:16.25 (39.07)                                        
 15 Paull, Dariya A           15 ROSE-CA              1:18.31    1:16.54  
                  37.25     1:16.54 (39.29)                                        
 16 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA              1:17.14    1:16.74  
                  36.89     1:16.74 (39.85)                                        
 17 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              1:23.56    1:17.31  
                  37.48     1:17.31 (39.83)                                        
 18 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               1:18.72    1:18.51  
                  38.41     1:18.51 (40.10)                                        
 19 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              1:19.96    1:18.56  
 20 Spangler, Maddie R        14 SHRK-CA              1:21.42    1:18.87  
                  38.10     1:18.87 (40.77)                                        
 21 Oschman, Layne L          14 PVAC-CA              1:23.69    1:18.93  
                  38.55     1:18.93 (40.38)                                        
 22 Hulick, Holly K           14 ROSE-CA              1:16.18    1:18.97  
                  37.10     1:18.97 (41.87)                                        
 23 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              1:18.92    1:19.35  
                  38.63     1:19.35 (40.72)                                        
 24 Jara, Skyln K             13 SHRK-CA              1:19.56    1:19.85  
                  38.75     1:19.85 (41.10)                                        
 25 Franklin, Katharine E     13 ROSE-CA              1:21.07    1:19.95  
                  40.73     1:19.95 (39.22)                                        
 26 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA               1:19.44    1:20.18  
                  40.09     1:20.18 (40.09)                                        
 27 Tahmasian, Leilian        14 ROSE-CA              1:20.31    1:20.69  
                  40.22     1:20.69 (40.47)                                        
 28 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA               1:29.37    1:20.91  
                  39.90     1:20.91 (41.01)                                        
 29 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA              1:21.49    1:21.31  
                  40.47     1:21.31 (40.84)                                        
 30 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA              1:26.72    1:21.96  
                  40.65     1:21.96 (41.31)                                        
 31 Zargarian, Christina      14 SHRK-CA              1:24.96    1:24.65  
                  41.18     1:24.65 (43.47)                                        
 32 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              1:21.92    1:24.95  
                  41.95     1:24.95 (43.00)                                        
 33 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA              1:27.44    1:25.71  
                  41.59     1:25.71 (44.12)                                        
 34 Anderson, Isabel G        13 ROSE-CA              1:25.69    1:26.11  
                  39.73     1:26.11 (46.38)                                        
 35 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               1:23.36    1:26.35  
                  43.14     1:26.35 (43.21)                                        
 36 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA               1:25.54    1:26.72  
                  42.04     1:26.72 (44.68)                                        
 37 Vasquez, Ariella R        13 JCA-CA               1:32.16    1:27.47  
                  41.36     1:27.47 (46.11)                                        
 38 Hawkins, Alyssa L         14 LKWD-CA              1:24.63    1:28.39  
 39 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:28.45  
                  43.05     1:28.45 (45.40)                                        
 40 Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA          1:35.96    1:32.00  
 41 Terasawa, Ashlyn H        13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:33.24  
                  45.90     1:33.24 (47.34)                                        
 42 Calvignac, Charlotte E    14 ZAP-CA               1:35.32    1:34.24  
                  46.48     1:34.24 (47.76)                                        
 43 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA                    NT    1:34.70  
                  43.35     1:34.70 (51.35)                                        
 44 Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA              1:48.97    1:41.13  
                  48.97     1:41.13 (52.16)                                        
 45 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 Penguins-CA          2:25.41    2:08.09  
                1:00.40   2:08.09 (1:07.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Backstroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villaluna, Kalissa G      14 ROSE-CA              2:14.33    2:14.44  
                  32.72     1:06.80 (34.08)     1:41.29 (34.49)     2:14.44 (33.15)
  2 Chang, Dora               14 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:14.15    2:15.11  
                  32.13     1:06.07 (33.94)     1:40.69 (34.62)     2:15.11 (34.42)
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               2:21.99    2:16.61  
                  32.21     1:06.83 (34.62)     1:42.37 (35.54)     2:16.61 (34.24)
  4 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:29.38    2:16.70  
                  32.56     1:07.74 (35.18)     1:42.61 (34.87)     2:16.70 (34.09)
  5 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              2:15.53    2:17.53  
                  33.09     1:07.49 (34.40)     1:42.68 (35.19)     2:17.53 (34.85)
  6 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:17.80    2:17.96  
                  33.46     1:08.56 (35.10)     1:43.81 (35.25)     2:17.96 (34.15)
  7 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               2:10.95    2:18.04  
                  32.45     1:07.48 (35.03)     1:42.65 (35.17)     2:18.04 (35.39)
  8 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              2:20.68    2:19.01  
  9 Lopez, Kat M              17 ROSE-CA              2:19.45    2:21.12  
                  33.71     1:09.08 (35.37)     1:44.94 (35.86)     2:21.12 (36.18)
 10 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              2:18.94    2:21.45  
                  33.56     1:08.95 (35.39)     1:45.84 (36.89)     2:21.45 (35.61)
 11 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:24.02    2:22.12  
                  34.09     1:09.92 (35.83)     1:46.40 (36.48)     2:22.12 (35.72)
 12 Lucido, Siena R           16 ZAP-CA               2:22.44    2:23.52  
                  35.31     1:11.55 (36.24)     1:48.18 (36.63)     2:23.52 (35.34)
 13 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:28.06    2:23.84  
                  34.78     1:11.67 (36.89)     1:47.84 (36.17)     2:23.84 (36.00)
 14 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               2:23.34    2:24.16  
                  35.61     1:12.44 (36.83)     1:48.73 (36.29)     2:24.16 (35.43)
 15 Green, Caity E            13 ROSE-CA              2:31.10    2:26.27  
                  34.65     1:11.83 (37.18)     1:49.86 (38.03)     2:26.27 (36.41)
 16 Ring, Shannon M           15 ROSE-CA              2:24.58    2:26.34  
                  35.48     1:12.87 (37.39)     1:49.85 (36.98)     2:26.34 (36.49)
 17 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA              2:30.70    2:27.86  
                  34.66     1:12.25 (37.59)     1:50.28 (38.03)     2:27.86 (37.58)
 18 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              2:25.62    2:28.62  
 19 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK-CA              2:24.39    2:28.73  
                  36.11     1:13.56 (37.45)     1:51.68 (38.12)     2:28.73 (37.05)
 20 Cahill, Sydney A          16 ROSE-CA              2:22.32    2:29.03  
                  33.92     1:11.10 (37.18)     1:49.79 (38.69)     2:29.03 (39.24)
 21 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              2:27.44    2:29.07  
                  34.60     1:12.60 (38.00)     1:51.18 (38.58)     2:29.07 (37.89)
 22 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              2:36.27    2:30.04  
                  37.15     1:15.36 (38.21)     1:53.79 (38.43)     2:30.04 (36.25)
 23 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA              2:17.51    2:30.14  
                  35.99     1:13.53 (37.54)     1:52.10 (38.57)     2:30.14 (38.04)
 24 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               2:32.22    2:30.27  
                  35.80     1:13.35 (37.55)     1:52.07 (38.72)     2:30.27 (38.20)
 25 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:39.90    2:30.52  
                  36.05     1:14.71 (38.66)     1:53.12 (38.41)     2:30.52 (37.40)
 26 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              2:24.92    2:31.09  
                  35.28     1:13.81 (38.53)     1:53.45 (39.64)     2:31.09 (37.64)
 27 Higuchi, Miya K           16 ROSE-CA              2:26.73    2:31.27  
                  34.97     1:14.04 (39.07)     1:53.64 (39.60)     2:31.27 (37.63)
 28 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              2:37.58    2:31.40  
                  36.27     1:15.18 (38.91)     1:54.62 (39.44)     2:31.40 (36.78)
 29 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:33.22    2:31.51  
 30 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:42.50    2:32.09  
                  36.59     1:14.71 (38.12)     1:53.82 (39.11)     2:32.09 (38.27)
 31 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA               2:24.54    2:32.14  
                  36.96     1:15.77 (38.81)     1:53.88 (38.11)     2:32.14 (38.26)
 32 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              2:38.50    2:34.41  
                  37.61     1:17.06 (39.45)     1:56.14 (39.08)     2:34.41 (38.27)
 33 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               2:39.93    2:34.52  
                  37.53     1:16.66 (39.13)     1:56.00 (39.34)     2:34.52 (38.52)
 34 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              2:31.72    2:34.78  
                  36.44     1:15.43 (38.99)     1:55.53 (40.10)     2:34.78 (39.25)
 35 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              2:42.95    2:35.67  
                  36.81     1:16.30 (39.49)     1:56.42 (40.12)     2:35.67 (39.25)
 36 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              2:33.93    2:36.26  
                  37.61     1:17.57 (39.96)     1:57.37 (39.80)     2:36.26 (38.89)
 37 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              2:47.21    2:36.63  
                  38.50     1:18.39 (39.89)     1:58.86 (40.47)     2:36.63 (37.77)
 38 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               2:45.32    2:37.00  
                  37.87     1:17.04 (39.17)     1:57.45 (40.41)     2:37.00 (39.55)
 39 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              2:44.53    2:37.89  
                  35.46     1:15.74 (40.28)     1:56.68 (40.94)     2:37.89 (41.21)
 40 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               2:42.49    2:39.92  
 41 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA               2:54.50    2:39.98  
                  38.05     1:18.34 (40.29)     1:59.45 (41.11)     2:39.98 (40.53)
 42 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA              2:41.91    2:40.23  
                  37.12     1:16.90 (39.78)     1:59.05 (42.15)     2:40.23 (41.18)
 43 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               2:40.59    2:40.28  
                  37.37     1:17.31 (39.94)     1:59.30 (41.99)     2:40.28 (40.98)
 44 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:42.77    2:41.91  
                  38.15     1:19.97 (41.82)     2:02.06 (42.09)     2:41.91 (39.85)
 45 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               2:40.75    2:42.25  
                  38.21     1:18.19 (39.98)     2:00.36 (42.17)     2:42.25 (41.89)
 46 Calvignac, Margaux J      14 ZAP-CA               2:44.35    2:43.45  
                  39.20     1:19.96 (40.76)     2:02.17 (42.21)     2:43.45 (41.28)
 47 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA              2:30.68    2:43.69  
                  37.57     1:18.45 (40.88)     2:01.51 (43.06)     2:43.69 (42.18)
 48 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               2:45.88    2:44.63  
                  39.11     1:21.25 (42.14)     2:04.37 (43.12)     2:44.63 (40.26)
 49 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               2:46.71    2:45.09  
                  39.32     1:21.82 (42.50)     2:03.69 (41.87)     2:45.09 (41.40)
 50 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              2:49.37    2:45.98  
 51 Collins, Jolie M          13 ZAP-CA               2:54.50    2:48.33  
                  38.62     1:20.28 (41.66)     2:03.23 (42.95)     2:48.33 (45.10)
 52 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               2:54.50    2:55.24  
                  40.78     1:25.41 (44.63)     2:11.18 (45.77)     2:55.24 (44.06)
 53 Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI               2:54.50    2:56.22  
                  41.24     1:25.45 (44.21)     2:09.67 (44.22)     2:56.22 (46.55)
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:23.50    1:17.50  
                  36.64     1:17.50 (40.86)                                        
  2 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA              1:24.35    1:20.42  
                  38.56     1:20.42 (41.86)                                        
  3 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              1:26.21    1:24.34  
                  40.06     1:24.34 (44.28)                                        
  4 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA              1:32.04    1:24.63  
                  39.63     1:24.63 (45.00)                                        
  5 Lam, Ashly S              13 ROSE-CA              1:29.73    1:24.80  
                  41.54     1:24.80 (43.26)                                        
  6 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA               1:24.08    1:25.80  
                  40.63     1:25.80 (45.17)                                        
  7 Jara, Skyln K             13 SHRK-CA              1:26.78    1:26.18  
                  41.09     1:26.18 (45.09)                                        
  8 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              1:24.57    1:26.38  
                  40.74     1:26.38 (45.64)                                        
  9 Gary, Gisele L            13 UnAtt - Nca-SI       1:33.57    1:26.95  
                  40.55     1:26.95 (46.40)                                        
 10 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              1:32.43    1:26.98  
                  42.04     1:26.98 (44.94)                                        
 11 Koyama, Mai               13 ROSE-CA              1:24.83    1:27.12  
                  41.70     1:27.12 (45.42)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Alyssa L         14 LKWD-CA              1:26.34    1:27.60  
                  42.81     1:27.60 (44.79)                                        
 13 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA              1:25.47    1:27.88  
                  41.35     1:27.88 (46.53)                                        
 14 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA              1:27.56    1:28.03  
                  42.18     1:28.03 (45.85)                                        
 15 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:28.17  
                  41.32     1:28.17 (46.85)                                        
 16 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:28.67    1:28.26  
                  41.80     1:28.26 (46.46)                                        
 17 Thorpe, Addie K           13 SHRK-CA              1:32.65    1:28.64  
                  42.36     1:28.64 (46.28)                                        
 18 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA               1:27.32    1:28.84  
                  41.51     1:28.84 (47.33)                                        
 19 Rolfe, Sasha L            13 ROSE-CA              1:26.96    1:29.43  
                  42.60     1:29.43 (46.83)                                        
 20 Edwards, Kylee K          13 NCA-SI               1:33.61    1:29.89  
                  42.76     1:29.89 (47.13)                                        
 21 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:30.02  
                  43.21     1:30.02 (46.81)                                        
 22 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              1:30.23    1:32.05  
                  42.69     1:32.05 (49.36)                                        
 23 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA              1:35.64    1:32.56  
                  43.24     1:32.56 (49.32)                                        
 24 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA               1:32.74    1:33.88  
                  44.17     1:33.88 (49.71)                                        
 25 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              1:32.36    1:34.85  
                  45.54     1:34.85 (49.31)                                        
 26 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               1:32.94    1:36.99  
                  45.54     1:36.99 (51.45)                                        
 27 Vasquez, Ariella R        13 JCA-CA               1:39.46    1:38.14  
                  44.88     1:38.14 (53.26)                                        
 28 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:32.56    1:38.23  
                  45.53     1:38.23 (52.70)                                        
 29 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA              1:38.89    1:40.40  
                  48.93     1:40.40 (51.47)                                        
 30 Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA          1:38.45    1:41.55  
                  47.16     1:41.55 (54.39)                                        
 31 Palacios, Natalia C       15 ZAP-CA               1:41.95    1:46.40  
                  51.50     1:46.40 (54.90)                                        
 32 Davidson, Genevieve M     15 LKWD-CA              1:48.75    1:49.39  
                  51.73     1:49.39 (57.66)                                        
 33 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              1:45.31    1:50.53  
                  52.19     1:50.53 (58.34)                                        
 -- Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               1:25.85         DQ  
                  43.30          DQ (48.42)                                        
 -- Zargarian, Christina      14 SHRK-CA              1:31.80         DQ  
                  46.27          DQ (50.51)                                        
 -- Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              1:28.51         DQ  
 -- Calvignac, Charlotte E    14 ZAP-CA               1:38.14         DQ  
                  45.31          DQ (48.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Breaststroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               2:34.92    2:34.03  
                  35.51     1:14.38 (38.87)     1:54.05 (39.67)     2:34.03 (39.98)
  2 Lopez, Kat M              17 ROSE-CA              2:29.88    2:34.90  
                  35.19     1:14.19 (39.00)     1:54.48 (40.29)     2:34.90 (40.42)
  3 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK-CA              2:37.43    2:37.85  
                  37.66     1:18.87 (41.21)     1:58.61 (39.74)     2:37.85 (39.24)
  4 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA              2:39.47    2:37.88  
                  35.88     1:16.73 (40.85)     1:58.28 (41.55)     2:37.88 (39.60)
  5 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:45.86    2:39.17  
                  36.79     1:17.22 (40.43)     1:57.92 (40.70)     2:39.17 (41.25)
  6 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA              2:28.69    2:41.71  
                  36.80     1:17.98 (41.18)     1:59.94 (41.96)     2:41.71 (41.77)
  7 Lucido, Siena R           16 ZAP-CA               2:35.62    2:43.81  
                  37.11     1:19.19 (42.08)     2:01.62 (42.43)     2:43.81 (42.19)
  8 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               2:43.55    2:44.13  
                  39.61     1:20.51 (40.90)     2:01.75 (41.24)     2:44.13 (42.38)
  9 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:38.63    2:45.60  
                  36.84     1:18.59 (41.75)     2:02.51 (43.92)     2:45.60 (43.09)
 10 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:55.24    2:45.77  
                  37.44     1:19.72 (42.28)     2:03.01 (43.29)     2:45.77 (42.76)
 11 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:54.25    2:46.24  
                  37.94     1:20.99 (43.05)     2:04.52 (43.53)     2:46.24 (41.72)
 12 Rostamlou, Kaylen C       13 SHRK-CA              3:01.70    2:46.27  
                  36.18     1:18.36 (42.18)     2:02.40 (44.04)     2:46.27 (43.87)
 13 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              2:44.62    2:47.35  
                  37.85     1:20.85 (43.00)     2:04.50 (43.65)     2:47.35 (42.85)
 14 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              2:45.13    2:47.47  
                  38.59     1:21.32 (42.73)     2:04.05 (42.73)     2:47.47 (43.42)
 15 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               2:46.21    2:47.64  
                  38.78     1:22.17 (43.39)     2:04.77 (42.60)     2:47.64 (42.87)
 16 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               3:08.72    2:48.17  
                  38.67     1:21.21 (42.54)     2:04.78 (43.57)     2:48.17 (43.39)
 17 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               2:44.58    2:48.80  
                  38.74     1:21.72 (42.98)     2:05.35 (43.63)     2:48.80 (43.45)
 18 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              2:48.70    2:49.44  
                  38.80     1:22.77 (43.97)     2:06.37 (43.60)     2:49.44 (43.07)
 19 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA              2:59.65    2:49.79  
                  39.11     1:22.30 (43.19)     2:06.06 (43.76)     2:49.79 (43.73)
 20 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA              2:51.95    2:51.61  
                  40.15     1:23.79 (43.64)     2:07.51 (43.72)     2:51.61 (44.10)
 21 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA               2:53.76    2:52.01  
                  39.31     1:23.58 (44.27)     2:08.43 (44.85)     2:52.01 (43.58)
 22 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              2:43.53    2:52.46  
                  39.82     1:23.97 (44.15)     2:08.14 (44.17)     2:52.46 (44.32)
 23 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA              2:52.84    2:53.12  
                  40.36     1:24.68 (44.32)     2:08.29 (43.61)     2:53.12 (44.83)
 24 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:50.48    2:53.64  
                  40.03     1:24.53 (44.50)     2:10.00 (45.47)     2:53.64 (43.64)
 25 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA               2:48.67    2:54.45  
                  40.00     1:24.11 (44.11)     2:08.42 (44.31)     2:54.45 (46.03)
 26 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               2:53.84    2:55.07  
                  42.17     1:26.29 (44.12)     2:10.96 (44.67)     2:55.07 (44.11)
 27 Lee, Emily S              14 ROSE-CA              2:46.66    2:55.74  
                  40.43     1:24.51 (44.08)     2:09.75 (45.24)     2:55.74 (45.99)
 28 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              2:56.59    2:56.03  
                  39.91     1:25.04 (45.13)     2:11.21 (46.17)     2:56.03 (44.82)
 29 Green, Caity E            13 ROSE-CA              3:01.70    2:56.17  
                  39.79     1:24.24 (44.45)     2:10.67 (46.43)     2:56.17 (45.50)
 30 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              2:53.98    2:56.64  
                  41.10     1:26.35 (45.25)     2:12.53 (46.18)     2:56.64 (44.11)
 31 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               3:15.50    2:56.95  
                  41.25     1:26.31 (45.06)     2:11.92 (45.61)     2:56.95 (45.03)
 32 Ring, Shannon M           15 ROSE-CA              2:37.02    2:57.27  
                  40.46     1:26.94 (46.48)     2:12.84 (45.90)     2:57.27 (44.43)
 33 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA              2:54.97    2:59.23  
                  39.83     1:25.08 (45.25)     2:11.73 (46.65)     2:59.23 (47.50)
 34 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               3:05.83    2:59.30  
                  40.83     1:26.83 (46.00)     2:12.79 (45.96)     2:59.30 (46.51)
 35 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               3:12.86    2:59.50  
                  40.51     1:26.08 (45.57)     2:13.03 (46.95)     2:59.50 (46.47)
 36 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              2:52.40    2:59.57  
                  41.14     1:27.10 (45.96)     2:13.70 (46.60)     2:59.57 (45.87)
 37 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              3:18.20    3:00.27  
                  40.52     1:27.37 (46.85)     2:13.56 (46.19)     3:00.27 (46.71)
 38 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               3:08.81    3:00.83  
                  42.75     1:28.68 (45.93)     2:15.91 (47.23)     3:00.83 (44.92)
 39 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA               3:00.76    3:01.80  
                  41.39     1:28.73 (47.34)     2:15.30 (46.57)     3:01.80 (46.50)
 40 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA               3:16.85    3:02.90  
                  42.02     1:28.41 (46.39)     2:16.13 (47.72)     3:02.90 (46.77)
 41 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA               3:18.20    3:03.32  
                  41.52     1:27.98 (46.46)     2:15.20 (47.22)     3:03.32 (48.12)
 42 Cahill, Sydney A          16 ROSE-CA              3:13.60    3:03.75  
                  41.74     1:27.54 (45.80)     2:15.46 (47.92)     3:03.75 (48.29)
 43 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               3:01.19    3:04.03  
                  41.18     1:27.76 (46.58)     2:16.46 (48.70)     3:04.03 (47.57)
 44 Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI               2:59.20    3:04.38  
                  41.77     1:28.74 (46.97)     2:16.60 (47.86)     3:04.38 (47.78)
 45 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               3:06.61    3:04.86  
                  43.38     1:30.86 (47.48)     2:19.05 (48.19)     3:04.86 (45.81)
 46 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               3:08.00    3:05.38  
                  42.10     1:29.36 (47.26)     2:17.08 (47.72)     3:05.38 (48.30)
 47 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              3:05.64    3:07.24  
                  43.23     1:30.25 (47.02)     2:19.06 (48.81)     3:07.24 (48.18)
 48 Calvignac, Margaux J      14 ZAP-CA               3:03.49    3:07.32  
                  42.64     1:29.72 (47.08)     2:18.21 (48.49)     3:07.32 (49.11)
 49 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               3:05.19    3:08.45  
                  42.01     1:29.96 (47.95)     2:19.43 (49.47)     3:08.45 (49.02)
 50 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              3:18.00    3:13.34  
                  44.90     1:33.66 (48.76)     2:23.54 (49.88)     3:13.34 (49.80)
 51 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              3:14.95    3:18.21  
                  43.85     1:35.18 (51.33)     2:26.50 (51.32)     3:18.21 (51.71)
 -- Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:39.88         NS  
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              1:15.50    1:08.14  
                  32.08     1:08.14 (36.06)                                        
  2 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:10.22  
                  34.07     1:10.22 (36.15)                                        
  3 Andrade, Talisa C         16 LKWD-CA              1:04.70    1:10.33  
                  31.74     1:10.33 (38.59)                                        
  4 Paull, Dariya A           15 ROSE-CA              1:13.45    1:10.42  
                  33.78     1:10.42 (36.64)                                        
  5 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              1:11.57    1:10.51  
                  32.94     1:10.51 (37.57)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:21.70    1:10.97  
                  34.20     1:10.97 (36.77)                                        
  7 Spangler, Maddie R        14 SHRK-CA              1:17.19    1:15.89  
                  34.82     1:15.89 (41.07)                                        
  8 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA              1:18.26    1:16.06  
                  33.05     1:16.06 (43.01)                                        
  9 Kleindorfer, Clara A      13 ROSE-CA              1:21.72    1:17.10  
                  34.28     1:17.10 (42.82)                                        
 10 Jara, Skyln K             13 SHRK-CA              1:23.56    1:17.87  
                  35.30     1:17.87 (42.57)                                        
 11 Gary, Gisele L            13 UnAtt - Nca-SI       1:29.08    1:18.59  
                  36.23     1:18.59 (42.36)                                        
 12 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA              1:22.77    1:19.03  
                  34.94     1:19.03 (44.09)                                        
 13 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:22.29    1:19.31  
                  35.91     1:19.31 (43.40)                                        
 14 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA               1:19.33    1:19.49  
 15 Hulick, Holly K           14 ROSE-CA              1:17.52    1:20.23  
                  34.80     1:20.23 (45.43)                                        
 16 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:39.68    1:20.69  
 17 Tahmasian, Leilian        14 ROSE-CA              1:20.89    1:20.73  
                  36.57     1:20.73 (44.16)                                        
 18 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA              1:19.82    1:21.22  
                  38.11     1:21.22 (43.11)                                        
 19 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               1:25.86    1:21.46  
                  37.50     1:21.46 (43.96)                                        
 20 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA               1:23.19    1:22.22  
                  35.01     1:22.22 (47.21)                                        
 21 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               1:26.59    1:23.42  
                  38.36     1:23.42 (45.06)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Alyssa L         14 LKWD-CA              1:25.40    1:24.38  
                  36.55     1:24.38 (47.83)                                        
 23 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 UnAtt - Blast-CA     1:17.95    1:25.13  
                  38.05     1:25.13 (47.08)                                        
 24 Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA          1:30.92    1:25.88  
                  38.20     1:25.88 (47.68)                                        
 25 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               1:24.24    1:26.15  
 26 Franklin, Katharine E     13 ROSE-CA              1:42.82    1:26.72  
                  40.38     1:26.72 (46.34)                                        
 27 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:27.27  
                  40.46     1:27.27 (46.81)                                        
 28 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:28.35  
                  39.62     1:28.35 (48.73)                                        
 29 Vasquez, Ariella R        13 JCA-CA               1:34.73    1:28.84  
                  38.78     1:28.84 (50.06)                                        
 30 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               1:23.89    1:29.59  
                  40.44     1:29.59 (49.15)                                        
 31 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA               1:25.01    1:30.45  
                  41.28     1:30.45 (49.17)                                        
 32 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA              1:30.41    1:31.14  
                  41.80     1:31.14 (49.34)                                        
 33 Calvignac, Charlotte E    14 ZAP-CA               1:49.17    1:36.29  
                  38.94     1:36.29 (57.35)                                        
 -- Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  56.51        DQ (1:04.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Butterfly IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               2:12.08    2:12.51  
                  29.95     1:03.66 (33.71)     1:37.91 (34.25)     2:12.51 (34.60)
  2 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:34.14    2:15.26  
                  30.31     1:04.94 (34.63)     1:39.91 (34.97)     2:15.26 (35.35)
  3 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              2:11.53    2:16.54  
                  29.93     1:04.07 (34.14)     1:39.86 (35.79)     2:16.54 (36.68)
  4 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:23.43    2:17.47  
  5 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:28.16    2:17.76  
                  31.38     1:06.10 (34.72)     1:41.61 (35.51)     2:17.76 (36.15)
  6 Lucido, Siena R           16 ZAP-CA               2:18.56    2:19.25  
                  30.88     1:06.40 (35.52)     1:42.59 (36.19)     2:19.25 (36.66)
  7 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              2:21.31    2:22.12  
                  31.50     1:07.38 (35.88)     1:45.10 (37.72)     2:22.12 (37.02)
  8 Higuchi, Miya K           16 ROSE-CA              2:14.41    2:22.14  
                  30.94     1:07.10 (36.16)     1:44.30 (37.20)     2:22.14 (37.84)
  9 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              2:37.31    2:22.47  
                  32.76     1:08.41 (35.65)     1:45.72 (37.31)     2:22.47 (36.75)
 10 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA              2:13.27    2:23.03  
                  31.22     1:07.10 (35.88)     1:44.33 (37.23)     2:23.03 (38.70)
 11 Lopez, Kat M              17 ROSE-CA              2:21.50    2:24.89  
                  30.26     1:05.75 (35.49)     1:44.35 (38.60)     2:24.89 (40.54)
 12 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              2:30.30    2:25.49  
                  32.00     1:09.72 (37.72)     1:47.54 (37.82)     2:25.49 (37.95)
 13 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              2:21.73    2:25.73  
                  32.64     1:08.90 (36.26)     1:47.03 (38.13)     2:25.73 (38.70)
 14 Villaluna, Kalissa G      14 ROSE-CA              2:30.73    2:26.29  
                  31.27     1:07.40 (36.13)     1:46.09 (38.69)     2:26.29 (40.20)
 15 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:24.88    2:26.30  
                  32.96     1:10.98 (38.02)     1:49.63 (38.65)     2:26.30 (36.67)
 16 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              2:40.50    2:27.02  
                  33.19     1:09.26 (36.07)     1:48.61 (39.35)     2:27.02 (38.41)
 17 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              2:36.78    2:28.66  
                  32.61     1:10.58 (37.97)     1:49.33 (38.75)     2:28.66 (39.33)
 18 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              2:39.78    2:28.77  
                  31.37     1:08.23 (36.86)     1:47.39 (39.16)     2:28.77 (41.38)
 19 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK-CA              2:25.78    2:28.94  
                  32.92     1:10.37 (37.45)     1:49.75 (39.38)     2:28.94 (39.19)
 20 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:41.63    2:30.99  
                  33.30     1:12.53 (39.23)     1:52.74 (40.21)     2:30.99 (38.25)
 21 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA               2:27.19    2:32.74  
                  32.23     1:09.80 (37.57)     1:50.63 (40.83)     2:32.74 (42.11)
 22 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               2:28.24    2:34.15  
                  33.24     1:12.27 (39.03)     1:53.30 (41.03)     2:34.15 (40.85)
 23 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               2:48.14    2:34.18  
                  34.49     1:14.76 (40.27)     1:54.18 (39.42)     2:34.18 (40.00)
 24 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              2:43.48    2:34.52  
                  35.82     1:15.08 (39.26)     1:54.97 (39.89)     2:34.52 (39.55)
 25 Samuel, Bella F           15 SHRK-CA              2:43.01    2:36.55  
                  33.37     1:12.17 (38.80)     1:53.94 (41.77)     2:36.55 (42.61)
 26 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA               2:55.10    2:37.47  
 27 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:48.81    2:38.47  
                  32.15     1:10.98 (38.83)     1:52.61 (41.63)     2:38.47 (45.86)
 28 Green, Caity E            13 ROSE-CA              2:43.54    2:39.05  
 29 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA              2:29.50    2:39.30  
                  33.90     1:14.39 (40.49)     1:56.40 (42.01)     2:39.30 (42.90)
 30 Ring, Shannon M           15 ROSE-CA              2:35.19    2:40.47  
 31 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              2:40.50    2:40.58  
                  33.80     1:16.13 (42.33)     2:00.59 (44.46)     2:40.58 (39.99)
 32 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               2:53.05    2:42.16  
                  35.80     1:16.53 (40.73)     1:59.12 (42.59)     2:42.16 (43.04)
 33 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:55.10    2:42.85  
                  34.46     1:14.70 (40.24)     1:58.11 (43.41)     2:42.85 (44.74)
 34 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               2:50.69    2:42.89  
                  35.54     1:15.12 (39.58)     1:59.05 (43.93)     2:42.89 (43.84)
 35 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               2:47.17    2:44.19  
                  35.34     1:17.78 (42.44)     2:02.34 (44.56)     2:44.19 (41.85)
 36 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               2:47.53    2:45.91  
                  34.82     1:15.39 (40.57)     1:59.54 (44.15)     2:45.91 (46.37)
 37 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:55.10    2:48.28  
                  34.76     1:15.98 (41.22)     2:03.47 (47.49)     2:48.28 (44.81)
 38 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              2:49.18    2:49.57  
                  34.80     1:17.59 (42.79)     2:02.48 (44.89)     2:49.57 (47.09)
 39 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               2:51.82    2:53.06  
                  36.02     1:19.75 (43.73)     2:06.19 (46.44)     2:53.06 (46.87)
 40 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               2:55.10    2:54.67  
                  37.51     1:22.55 (45.04)     2:10.01 (47.46)     2:54.67 (44.66)
 41 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               2:55.10    3:03.16  
                  38.12     1:25.14 (47.02)     2:14.56 (49.42)     3:03.16 (48.60)
 -- Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI               2:55.10         DQ  
                  38.15     1:24.92 (46.77)     2:16.38 (51.46)          DQ (50.27)
 -- Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA              2:39.71         NS  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard IM IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              2:45.56    2:32.63  
                  34.88     1:15.47 (40.59)     1:57.97 (42.50)     2:32.63 (34.66)
  2 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              2:48.07    2:35.03  
                  31.82     1:12.65 (40.83)     1:58.64 (45.99)     2:35.03 (36.39)
  3 Andrade, Talisa C         16 LKWD-CA              2:28.98    2:36.61  
                  32.07     1:11.41 (39.34)     2:02.06 (50.65)     2:36.61 (34.55)
  4 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:37.50  
                  30.97     1:10.39 (39.42)     2:01.28 (50.89)     2:37.50 (36.22)
  5 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              2:40.06    2:38.61  
                  34.77     1:16.57 (41.80)     2:03.80 (47.23)     2:38.61 (34.81)
  6 Warschaw, Mikol T         13 ROSE-CA              2:37.23    2:39.43  
                  32.87     1:12.72 (39.85)     2:01.70 (48.98)     2:39.43 (37.73)
  7 Jara, Skyln K             13 SHRK-CA              2:42.58    2:39.58  
                  34.48     1:16.81 (42.33)     2:03.77 (46.96)     2:39.58 (35.81)
  8 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA              2:46.26    2:40.72  
                  35.34     1:16.18 (40.84)     2:03.43 (47.25)     2:40.72 (37.29)
  9 Edwards, Kylee K          13 NCA-SI               2:48.61    2:41.61  
                  34.53     1:16.53 (42.00)     2:05.83 (49.30)     2:41.61 (35.78)
 10 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              2:43.32    2:42.94  
                  35.65     1:16.94 (41.29)     2:06.45 (49.51)     2:42.94 (36.49)
 11 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA              2:44.92    2:43.68  
                  37.44     1:18.06 (40.62)     2:06.18 (48.12)     2:43.68 (37.50)
 12 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               2:44.21    2:43.89  
                  36.81     1:16.48 (39.67)     2:06.75 (50.27)     2:43.89 (37.14)
 13 Gary, Gisele L            13 UnAtt - Nca-SI       2:52.78    2:45.61  
                  35.20     1:15.85 (40.65)     2:06.38 (50.53)     2:45.61 (39.23)
 14 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA               2:46.59    2:46.06  
                  37.98     1:20.87 (42.89)     2:08.97 (48.10)     2:46.06 (37.09)
 15 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA              3:13.42    2:46.19  
                  34.24     1:15.81 (41.57)     2:07.61 (51.80)     2:46.19 (38.58)
 16 Rolfe, Sasha L            13 ROSE-CA              2:47.23    2:46.34  
                  35.47     1:19.08 (43.61)     2:07.37 (48.29)     2:46.34 (38.97)
 17 Koyama, Mai               13 ROSE-CA              2:47.58    2:48.95  
                  38.74     1:23.23 (44.49)     2:10.65 (47.42)     2:48.95 (38.30)
 18 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               2:56.31    2:49.29  
                  36.45     1:17.57 (41.12)     2:09.97 (52.40)     2:49.29 (39.32)
 19 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              2:49.90    2:50.22  
                  37.81     1:19.63 (41.82)     2:11.85 (52.22)     2:50.22 (38.37)
 20 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA              2:51.34    2:50.38  
                  40.01     1:23.97 (43.96)     2:12.56 (48.59)     2:50.38 (37.82)
 21 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               2:53.62    2:52.60  
                  38.11     1:19.07 (40.96)     2:12.23 (53.16)     2:52.60 (40.37)
 22 Hawkins, Alyssa L         14 LKWD-CA              2:54.76    2:55.70  
                  38.73     1:26.22 (47.49)     2:16.26 (50.04)     2:55.70 (39.44)
 23 Lam, Ashly S              13 ROSE-CA              3:05.21    2:55.88  
                  40.23     1:28.78 (48.55)     2:14.36 (45.58)     2:55.88 (41.52)
 24 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA              3:05.29    2:56.40  
                  40.92     1:25.34 (44.42)     2:14.96 (49.62)     2:56.40 (41.44)
 25 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA               2:59.25    2:59.26  
                  39.02     1:27.06 (48.04)     2:19.46 (52.40)     2:59.26 (39.80)
 26 Vasquez, Ariella R        13 JCA-CA               3:08.50    3:00.75  
                  37.69     1:23.97 (46.28)     2:19.06 (55.09)     3:00.75 (41.69)
 27 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:01.90  
                  39.16     1:28.76 (49.60)     2:20.73 (51.97)     3:01.90 (41.17)
 28 Zargarian, Christina      14 SHRK-CA              3:01.30    3:04.73  
                  37.33     1:22.70 (45.37)     2:18.97 (56.27)     3:04.73 (45.76)
 29 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA               3:15.94    3:05.64  
                  35.85     1:24.53 (48.68)     2:21.15 (56.62)     3:05.64 (44.49)
 30 Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA          3:17.96    3:08.77  
                  36.55     1:27.28 (50.73)     2:23.69 (56.41)     3:08.77 (45.08)
 31 Calvignac, Charlotte E    14 ZAP-CA               3:24.49    3:09.39  
                  39.60     1:31.27 (51.67)     2:24.83 (53.56)     3:09.39 (44.56)
 32 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA              3:24.78    3:11.23  
                  47.18     1:38.47 (51.29)     2:30.43 (51.96)     3:11.23 (40.80)
 33 Palacios, Natalia C       15 ZAP-CA               3:19.43    3:19.85  
                  43.91     1:34.63 (50.72)     2:32.13 (57.50)     3:19.85 (47.72)
 34 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              3:16.72    3:22.52  
                  41.99     1:38.33 (56.34)   2:38.55 (1:00.22)     3:22.52 (43.97)
 -- Burgueno, Katherine       13 Penguins-CA          3:39.77         DQ  
                  45.23     1:38.89 (53.66)        DQ (1:14.07)                    
 -- Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              2:37.70         NS  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:15.73    2:14.97  
                  28.93     1:02.70 (33.77)     1:43.98 (41.28)     2:14.97 (30.99)
  2 Lopez, Kat M              17 ROSE-CA              2:12.68    2:16.51  
                  29.32     1:04.41 (35.09)     1:43.90 (39.49)     2:16.51 (32.61)
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               2:16.20    2:16.62  
                  29.20     1:05.02 (35.82)     1:46.04 (41.02)     2:16.62 (30.58)
  4 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:28.04    2:19.54  
                  30.66     1:05.85 (35.19)     1:47.35 (41.50)     2:19.54 (32.19)
  5 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:23.50    2:21.04  
                  30.19     1:05.81 (35.62)     1:48.94 (43.13)     2:21.04 (32.10)
  6 Lucido, Siena R           16 ZAP-CA               2:14.09    2:21.50  
                  30.52     1:07.94 (37.42)     1:49.13 (41.19)     2:21.50 (32.37)
  7 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA              2:22.50    2:21.54  
                  31.36     1:07.59 (36.23)     1:50.20 (42.61)     2:21.54 (31.34)
  8 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK-CA              2:20.63    2:22.25  
                  31.59     1:09.25 (37.66)     1:50.29 (41.04)     2:22.25 (31.96)
  9 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA              2:17.56    2:22.67  
                  30.12     1:07.78 (37.66)     1:50.22 (42.44)     2:22.67 (32.45)
 10 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               2:24.20    2:22.84  
                  32.94     1:09.24 (36.30)     1:50.78 (41.54)     2:22.84 (32.06)
 10 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              2:20.71    2:22.84  
                  31.03     1:09.29 (38.26)     1:51.36 (42.07)     2:22.84 (31.48)
 12 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               2:19.35    2:23.33  
                  31.63     1:06.93 (35.30)     1:51.58 (44.65)     2:23.33 (31.75)
 13 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA               2:29.07    2:24.43  
                  30.39     1:07.58 (37.19)     1:52.05 (44.47)     2:24.43 (32.38)
 14 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA              2:12.72    2:24.58  
                  30.85     1:08.23 (37.38)     1:49.80 (41.57)     2:24.58 (34.78)
 15 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              2:20.96    2:25.40  
                  30.23     1:08.40 (38.17)     1:52.84 (44.44)     2:25.40 (32.56)
 16 Green, Caity E            13 ROSE-CA              2:30.00    2:26.94  
                  31.34     1:08.41 (37.07)     1:53.60 (45.19)     2:26.94 (33.34)
 17 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:26.38    2:27.21  
                  31.16     1:08.77 (37.61)     1:51.79 (43.02)     2:27.21 (35.42)
 18 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:27.47    2:28.26  
                  31.55     1:09.78 (38.23)     1:54.18 (44.40)     2:28.26 (34.08)
 19 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA               2:23.44    2:28.64  
                  30.41     1:08.03 (37.62)     1:52.74 (44.71)     2:28.64 (35.90)
 20 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:30.46    2:29.23  
                  33.65     1:12.41 (38.76)     1:55.38 (42.97)     2:29.23 (33.85)
 21 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              2:23.08    2:29.52  
                  32.07     1:11.77 (39.70)     1:54.21 (42.44)     2:29.52 (35.31)
 22 Walklett, Makena D        15 ROSE-CA              2:28.95    2:29.84  
                  32.25     1:11.39 (39.14)     1:55.03 (43.64)     2:29.84 (34.81)
 23 Trocker, Elise A          13 ROSE-CA              2:35.61    2:30.23  
                  31.02     1:09.11 (38.09)     1:54.16 (45.05)     2:30.23 (36.07)
 24 Ring, Shannon M           15 ROSE-CA              2:19.84    2:31.15  
                  32.60     1:10.22 (37.62)     1:58.13 (47.91)     2:31.15 (33.02)
 25 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA              2:36.40    2:31.44  
                  34.10     1:12.18 (38.08)     1:56.68 (44.50)     2:31.44 (34.76)
 26 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA               2:36.88    2:31.47  
                  32.98     1:13.29 (40.31)     1:57.53 (44.24)     2:31.47 (33.94)
 27 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               2:32.59    2:31.50  
                  34.49     1:13.32 (38.83)     1:55.87 (42.55)     2:31.50 (35.63)
 28 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              2:31.20    2:31.56  
                  32.91     1:10.16 (37.25)     1:56.74 (46.58)     2:31.56 (34.82)
 29 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              2:34.99    2:32.32  
                  32.78     1:12.89 (40.11)     1:58.95 (46.06)     2:32.32 (33.37)
 30 Rostamlou, Kaylen C       13 SHRK-CA              2:32.58    2:32.69  
                  33.52     1:11.91 (38.39)     1:55.66 (43.75)     2:32.69 (37.03)
 31 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               2:39.06    2:32.80  
                  33.30     1:11.54 (38.24)     1:57.34 (45.80)     2:32.80 (35.46)
 32 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              2:33.85    2:33.29  
                  32.51     1:12.29 (39.78)     2:00.40 (48.11)     2:33.29 (32.89)
 33 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:38.99    2:33.50  
                  32.53     1:11.24 (38.71)     1:57.36 (46.12)     2:33.50 (36.14)
 34 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              2:33.39    2:34.13  
                  32.48     1:12.85 (40.37)     1:59.57 (46.72)     2:34.13 (34.56)
 35 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:33.75    2:34.60  
                  32.75     1:14.72 (41.97)     1:56.86 (42.14)     2:34.60 (37.74)
 36 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA              2:42.89    2:34.62  
                  34.80     1:17.20 (42.40)     1:59.67 (42.47)     2:34.62 (34.95)
 37 Cahill, Sydney A          16 ROSE-CA              2:29.24    2:34.84  
                  32.23     1:11.75 (39.52)     1:59.25 (47.50)     2:34.84 (35.59)
 38 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA               2:39.19    2:35.67  
                  33.52     1:13.15 (39.63)     2:00.18 (47.03)     2:35.67 (35.49)
 39 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               2:38.08    2:36.26  
                  34.79     1:12.13 (37.34)     2:01.81 (49.68)     2:36.26 (34.45)
 40 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              2:37.70    2:36.33  
                  32.73     1:12.05 (39.32)     2:00.40 (48.35)     2:36.33 (35.93)
 41 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              2:39.01    2:36.77  
                  33.37     1:13.35 (39.98)     2:01.48 (48.13)     2:36.77 (35.29)
 42 Lee, Emily S              14 ROSE-CA              2:31.64    2:37.14  
                  33.56     1:15.25 (41.69)     2:00.65 (45.40)     2:37.14 (36.49)
 43 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              2:32.38    2:37.39  
                  35.16     1:17.15 (41.99)     2:03.26 (46.11)     2:37.39 (34.13)
 44 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              2:34.36    2:38.08  
                  33.02     1:17.48 (44.46)     2:03.11 (45.63)     2:38.08 (34.97)
 45 Brouse, Jessica R         17 SHRK-CA              2:38.02    2:38.29  
                  33.43     1:13.86 (40.43)     2:01.87 (48.01)     2:38.29 (36.42)
 46 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               2:35.00    2:39.44  
                  34.12     1:16.29 (42.17)     2:03.76 (47.47)     2:39.44 (35.68)
 47 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              2:37.88    2:40.17  
                  34.02     1:16.16 (42.14)     2:05.71 (49.55)     2:40.17 (34.46)
 48 Calvignac, Margaux J      14 ZAP-CA               2:43.78    2:40.64  
                  35.99     1:17.06 (41.07)     2:03.94 (46.88)     2:40.64 (36.70)
 49 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               2:35.21    2:41.47  
                  34.22     1:16.66 (42.44)     2:05.34 (48.68)     2:41.47 (36.13)
 50 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               2:43.20    2:42.68  
                  38.49     1:21.54 (43.05)     2:07.03 (45.49)     2:42.68 (35.65)
 51 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              2:44.29    2:43.32  
                  37.08     1:19.24 (42.16)     2:06.00 (46.76)     2:43.32 (37.32)
 52 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               2:45.51    2:43.83  
                  36.90     1:19.91 (43.01)     2:07.52 (47.61)     2:43.83 (36.31)
 53 Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI               2:43.83    2:43.91  
                  35.77     1:20.30 (44.53)     2:07.63 (47.33)     2:43.91 (36.28)
 54 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               2:41.65    2:44.25  
                  38.53     1:19.69 (41.16)     2:07.07 (47.38)     2:44.25 (37.18)
 55 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              2:37.87    2:44.39  
                  35.48     1:20.97 (45.49)     2:06.15 (45.18)     2:44.39 (38.24)
 56 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               2:49.24    2:48.46  
                  40.30     1:25.90 (45.60)     2:11.43 (45.53)     2:48.46 (37.03)
 -- Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              2:20.63         DQ  
                  32.13     1:07.56 (35.43)     1:51.12 (43.56)          DQ (32.16)
 -- DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               2:35.06         DQ  
                  33.28     1:12.98 (39.70)     2:00.80 (47.82)          DQ (33.79)
 
Girls 13-18 400 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               4:45.92    4:42.10  
                  30.04     1:03.84 (33.80)     1:40.20 (36.36)     2:15.90 (35.70)
        2:56.86 (40.96)     3:38.64 (41.78)     4:11.19 (32.55)     4:42.10 (30.91)
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               4:50.12    4:43.41  
                  30.18     1:04.51 (34.33)     1:41.91 (37.40)     2:18.17 (36.26)
        2:59.23 (41.06)     3:40.28 (41.05)     4:12.43 (32.15)     4:43.41 (30.98)
  3 Lopez, Kat M              17 ROSE-CA              4:41.92    4:53.63  
                  29.94     1:04.97 (35.03)     1:43.12 (38.15)     2:20.69 (37.57)
        3:01.80 (41.11)     3:44.42 (42.62)     4:19.69 (35.27)     4:53.63 (33.94)
  4 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               5:04.36    4:53.70  
                  30.06     1:04.25 (34.19)     1:43.78 (39.53)     2:22.60 (38.82)
        3:05.08 (42.48)     3:47.40 (42.32)     4:20.74 (33.34)     4:53.70 (32.96)
  5 Lucido, Siena R           16 ZAP-CA               4:42.27    4:55.26  
                  30.83     1:06.25 (35.42)     1:45.22 (38.97)     2:23.74 (38.52)
        3:05.74 (42.00)     3:48.32 (42.58)     4:22.58 (34.26)     4:55.26 (32.68)
  6 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               5:00.31    4:56.80  
                  30.86     1:06.08 (35.22)     1:43.88 (37.80)     2:21.22 (37.34)
        3:05.75 (44.53)     3:50.16 (44.41)     4:24.17 (34.01)     4:56.80 (32.63)
  7 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              4:53.49    4:57.01  
                  31.48     1:07.24 (35.76)     1:47.42 (40.18)     2:26.24 (38.82)
        3:08.84 (42.60)     3:52.06 (43.22)     4:25.43 (33.37)     4:57.01 (31.58)
  8 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA              4:52.03    4:58.20  
                  31.23     1:06.68 (35.45)     1:45.94 (39.26)     2:23.87 (37.93)
        3:08.19 (44.32)     3:52.55 (44.36)     4:26.40 (33.85)     4:58.20 (31.80)
  9 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               5:14.13    4:58.99  
                  34.56     1:13.46 (38.90)     1:51.48 (38.02)     2:28.74 (37.26)
        3:10.60 (41.86)     3:53.37 (42.77)     4:27.02 (33.65)     4:58.99 (31.97)
 10 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              4:58.82    4:59.46  
                  32.56     1:10.18 (37.62)     1:48.16 (37.98)     2:24.91 (36.75)
        3:09.43 (44.52)     3:53.07 (43.64)     4:26.72 (33.65)     4:59.46 (32.74)
 11 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK-CA              5:07.56    5:00.42  
                  33.66     1:11.79 (38.13)     1:51.58 (39.79)     2:30.34 (38.76)
        3:11.50 (41.16)     3:53.66 (42.16)     4:27.29 (33.63)     5:00.42 (33.13)
 12 Villaluna, Kalissa G      14 ROSE-CA              4:53.22    5:01.15  
                  31.74     1:08.30 (36.56)     1:46.76 (38.46)     2:24.60 (37.84)
        3:08.83 (44.23)     3:54.20 (45.37)     4:27.80 (33.60)     5:01.15 (33.35)
 13 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              5:36.30    5:04.13  
                  32.04     1:09.79 (37.75)     1:49.49 (39.70)     2:27.52 (38.03)
        3:10.44 (42.92)     3:53.77 (43.33)     4:30.41 (36.64)     5:04.13 (33.72)
 14 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              4:56.19    5:04.14  
                  30.53     1:05.72 (35.19)     1:46.70 (40.98)     2:25.71 (39.01)
        3:10.73 (45.02)     3:56.75 (46.02)     4:31.04 (34.29)     5:04.14 (33.10)
 15 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              5:11.76    5:06.76  
 16 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              5:14.52    5:10.83  
                  32.62     1:11.25 (38.63)     1:51.85 (40.60)     2:31.50 (39.65)
        3:16.80 (45.30)     4:01.91 (45.11)     4:37.73 (35.82)     5:10.83 (33.10)
 17 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               5:40.07    5:11.23  
                  34.80     1:16.06 (41.26)     1:54.66 (38.60)     2:33.87 (39.21)
        3:17.49 (43.62)     4:01.00 (43.51)     4:37.34 (36.34)     5:11.23 (33.89)
 18 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              5:06.24    5:11.59  
                  31.93     1:09.29 (37.36)     1:50.87 (41.58)     2:31.09 (40.22)
        3:14.95 (43.86)     3:59.34 (44.39)     4:36.28 (36.94)     5:11.59 (35.31)
 19 Higuchi, Miya K           16 ROSE-CA              4:58.80    5:11.69  
                  30.39     1:05.78 (35.39)     1:46.67 (40.89)     2:27.21 (40.54)
        3:14.38 (47.17)     4:01.33 (46.95)     4:37.49 (36.16)     5:11.69 (34.20)
 20 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               4:54.48    5:13.47  
 21 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              5:26.53    5:13.62  
                  33.34     1:11.11 (37.77)     1:53.25 (42.14)     2:35.27 (42.02)
        3:19.92 (44.65)     4:03.47 (43.55)     4:39.38 (35.91)     5:13.62 (34.24)
 22 Green, Caity E            13 ROSE-CA              5:15.70    5:15.81  
                  32.95     1:10.48 (37.53)     1:50.92 (40.44)     2:29.87 (38.95)
        3:17.38 (47.51)     4:05.90 (48.52)     4:40.41 (34.51)     5:15.81 (35.40)
 23 Ring, Shannon M           15 ROSE-CA              4:57.47    5:19.52  
                  35.26     1:15.27 (40.01)     1:56.68 (41.41)     2:35.10 (38.42)
        3:24.76 (49.66)     4:13.20 (48.44)     4:46.97 (33.77)     5:19.52 (32.55)
 24 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               5:38.27    5:20.12  
                  35.46     1:15.77 (40.31)     1:57.42 (41.65)     2:38.70 (41.28)
        3:22.60 (43.90)     4:06.83 (44.23)     4:43.80 (36.97)     5:20.12 (36.32)
 25 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              5:28.78    5:20.71  
                  32.38     1:11.69 (39.31)     1:54.43 (42.74)     2:36.59 (42.16)
        3:24.42 (47.83)     4:12.38 (47.96)     4:47.56 (35.18)     5:20.71 (33.15)
 26 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               5:41.99    5:21.44  
                  36.39     1:16.81 (40.42)     1:56.00 (39.19)     2:34.87 (38.87)
        3:22.78 (47.91)     4:11.69 (48.91)     4:46.73 (35.04)     5:21.44 (34.71)
 27 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA               6:07.30    5:21.84  
                  33.41     1:13.62 (40.21)     1:58.55 (44.93)     2:42.70 (44.15)
        3:27.03 (44.33)     4:12.50 (45.47)     4:49.00 (36.50)     5:21.84 (32.84)
 28 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA               5:11.31    5:23.58  
                  31.11     1:07.72 (36.61)     1:49.18 (41.46)     2:30.15 (40.97)
        3:17.47 (47.32)     4:06.84 (49.37)     4:45.71 (38.87)     5:23.58 (37.87)
 29 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              6:07.30    5:24.94  
                  33.26     1:13.80 (40.54)     1:56.15 (42.35)     2:38.11 (41.96)
        3:22.54 (44.43)     4:06.68 (44.14)     4:47.76 (41.08)     5:24.94 (37.18)
 30 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              5:36.77    5:26.83  
                  34.67     1:18.47 (43.80)     1:59.27 (40.80)     2:39.20 (39.93)
        3:26.10 (46.90)     4:14.83 (48.73)     4:51.51 (36.68)     5:26.83 (35.32)
 31 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               5:36.45    5:29.79  
 32 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              5:26.60    5:30.21  
                  34.43     1:14.75 (40.32)     2:00.76 (46.01)     2:43.69 (42.93)
        3:29.70 (46.01)     4:16.58 (46.88)     4:53.49 (36.91)     5:30.21 (36.72)
 33 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               5:53.11    5:30.43  
 34 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              5:43.85    5:33.26  
                  36.35     1:16.84 (40.49)     2:00.66 (43.82)     2:43.66 (43.00)
                                4:20.43 ( )     4:57.58 (37.15)     5:33.26 (35.68)
 35 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              4:50.80    5:35.95  
                  35.90     1:17.37 (41.47)     2:03.07 (45.70)     2:48.26 (45.19)
        3:32.79 (44.53)     4:20.07 (47.28)     4:58.62 (38.55)     5:35.95 (37.33)
 36 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               5:39.35    5:41.00  
                  36.72     1:17.19 (40.47)     2:00.32 (43.13)     2:43.15 (42.83)
        3:32.71 (49.56)     4:22.88 (50.17)     5:01.98 (39.10)     5:41.00 (39.02)
 37 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               5:46.36    5:42.61  
                  35.42     1:17.41 (41.99)     2:01.46 (44.05)     2:45.04 (43.58)
        3:33.98 (48.94)     4:23.74 (49.76)     5:03.19 (39.45)     5:42.61 (39.42)
 38 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               6:07.30    5:44.67  
                  36.56     1:21.94 (45.38)     2:06.72 (44.78)     2:49.70 (42.98)
        3:38.87 (49.17)     4:28.36 (49.49)     5:06.52 (38.16)     5:44.67 (38.15)
 39 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               6:00.07    5:47.42  
                  38.16     1:24.27 (46.11)     2:09.32 (45.05)     2:53.38 (44.06)
        3:42.10 (48.72)     4:31.88 (49.78)     5:10.72 (38.84)     5:47.42 (36.70)
 40 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               6:07.30    5:51.45  
                  40.43                             2:15.65 ( )     2:58.43 (42.78)
        3:46.68 (48.25)     4:33.65 (46.97)     5:12.91 (39.26)     5:51.45 (38.54)
 41 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              5:36.63    5:51.94  
                  36.09     1:19.82 (43.73)     2:05.92 (46.10)     2:51.87 (45.95)
        3:42.38 (50.51)     4:34.75 (52.37)     5:14.39 (39.64)     5:51.94 (37.55)
 42 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              5:24.41    5:55.07  
                  39.29     1:23.98 (44.69)     2:10.16 (46.18)     2:56.46 (46.30)
        3:44.56 (48.10)     4:34.22 (49.66)     5:16.00 (41.78)     5:55.07 (39.07)
 43 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               6:02.09    5:56.60  
                  37.66     1:23.07 (45.41)     2:11.14 (48.07)     2:57.73 (46.59)
        3:46.78 (49.05)     4:37.14 (50.36)     5:16.70 (39.56)     5:56.60 (39.90)
 44 Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI               5:56.90    5:58.91  
                  37.62     1:22.97 (45.35)     2:11.73 (48.76)     2:58.38 (46.65)
        3:47.31 (48.93)     4:37.57 (50.26)     5:19.21 (41.64)     5:58.91 (39.70)
 45 Collins, Jolie M          13 ZAP-CA               5:59.40    6:07.04  
                  38.62     1:22.92 (44.30)     2:09.93 (47.01)     2:54.97 (45.04)
        3:50.38 (55.41)     4:43.91 (53.53)     5:26.28 (42.37)     6:07.04 (40.76)
 -- Calvignac, Margaux J      14 ZAP-CA               5:48.51         DQ  
                  38.07     1:24.06 (45.99)     2:07.42 (43.36)     2:50.43 (43.01)
        3:39.45 (49.02)     4:28.64 (49.19)     5:07.34 (38.70)          DQ (37.45)
 
Girls 11-18 500 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               5:38.48    5:22.01  
                  28.96     1:01.25 (32.29)     1:34.11 (32.86)     2:07.28 (33.17)
        2:40.37 (33.09)     3:12.94 (32.57)     3:45.77 (32.83)     4:18.67 (32.90)
        4:50.97 (32.30)     5:22.01 (31.04)                                        
  2 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              5:23.72    5:22.69  
                  29.84     1:02.46 (32.62)     1:35.51 (33.05)     2:08.56 (33.05)
        2:41.64 (33.08)     3:14.49 (32.85)     3:47.31 (32.82)     4:19.95 (32.64)
        4:52.05 (32.10)     5:22.69 (30.64)                                        
  3 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA              5:28.53    5:27.81  
                  30.82     1:04.50 (33.68)     1:38.31 (33.81)     2:11.88 (33.57)
        2:45.53 (33.65)     3:18.61 (33.08)     3:51.71 (33.10)     4:24.35 (32.64)
        4:56.46 (32.11)     5:27.81 (31.35)                                        
  4 Lucido, Siena R           16 ZAP-CA               5:21.57    5:29.90  
                  30.28     1:03.09 (32.81)     1:36.77 (33.68)     2:10.48 (33.71)
        2:44.35 (33.87)     3:17.44 (33.09)     3:50.84 (33.40)     4:24.48 (33.64)
        4:57.77 (33.29)     5:29.90 (32.13)                                        
  5 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA              5:21.90    5:33.88  
                  29.69     1:01.97 (32.28)     1:35.27 (33.30)     2:09.52 (34.25)
        2:43.80 (34.28)     3:18.18 (34.38)     3:52.80 (34.62)     4:27.07 (34.27)
        5:01.46 (34.39)     5:33.88 (32.42)                                        
  6 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              5:20.35    5:33.90  
                  29.54     1:01.98 (32.44)     1:35.91 (33.93)     2:10.46 (34.55)
        2:44.40 (33.94)     3:18.94 (34.54)     3:53.79 (34.85)     4:27.95 (34.16)
        5:01.46 (33.51)     5:33.90 (32.44)                                        
  7 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               5:17.07    5:36.48  
                  28.61     1:00.96 (32.35)     1:35.34 (34.38)     2:10.24 (34.90)
        2:45.01 (34.77)     3:19.76 (34.75)     3:54.73 (34.97)     4:29.72 (34.99)
        5:04.58 (34.86)     5:36.48 (31.90)                                        
  8 Lopez, Kat M              17 ROSE-CA              5:34.33    5:36.85  
                  30.16     1:03.10 (32.94)     1:36.75 (33.65)     2:11.01 (34.26)
        2:45.24 (34.23)     3:19.32 (34.08)     3:53.91 (34.59)     4:29.24 (35.33)
        5:03.58 (34.34)     5:36.85 (33.27)                                        
  9 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               5:47.36    5:36.92  
                  30.06     1:03.22 (33.16)     1:37.27 (34.05)     2:11.74 (34.47)
        2:46.00 (34.26)     3:20.55 (34.55)     3:54.77 (34.22)     4:29.87 (35.10)
        5:04.09 (34.22)     5:36.92 (32.83)                                        
 10 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK-CA              5:48.20    5:37.89  
                  31.83     1:05.96 (34.13)     1:40.76 (34.80)     2:15.17 (34.41)
        2:49.98 (34.81)     3:24.88 (34.90)     3:58.73 (33.85)     4:32.08 (33.35)
        5:05.39 (33.31)     5:37.89 (32.50)                                        
 11 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA               5:28.18    5:41.98  
                  30.12     1:03.67 (33.55)     1:37.99 (34.32)     2:12.50 (34.51)
        2:47.36 (34.86)     3:22.27 (34.91)     3:57.63 (35.36)     4:33.02 (35.39)
        5:08.21 (35.19)     5:41.98 (33.77)                                        
 12 Ring, Shannon M           15 ROSE-CA              5:24.19    5:42.48  
                  30.75     1:03.92 (33.17)     1:38.09 (34.17)     2:13.05 (34.96)
        2:47.73 (34.68)     3:22.62 (34.89)     3:58.06 (35.44)     4:33.18 (35.12)
        5:08.29 (35.11)     5:42.48 (34.19)                                        
 13 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               5:46.87    5:42.52  
                  31.33     1:05.47 (34.14)     1:39.34 (33.87)     2:14.06 (34.72)
        2:48.02 (33.96)     3:22.93 (34.91)     3:58.14 (35.21)     4:33.90 (35.76)
        5:09.32 (35.42)     5:42.52 (33.20)                                        
 14 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              5:46.87    5:45.95  
                  31.23     1:05.29 (34.06)     1:40.42 (35.13)     2:15.21 (34.79)
        2:50.76 (35.55)     3:25.74 (34.98)     4:00.99 (35.25)     4:37.33 (36.34)
        5:12.82 (35.49)     5:45.95 (33.13)                                        
 15 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              5:44.00    5:46.37  
                  30.84     1:04.65 (33.81)     1:39.66 (35.01)     2:14.96 (35.30)
        2:50.51 (35.55)     3:26.58 (36.07)     4:01.74 (35.16)     4:36.39 (34.65)
        5:11.90 (35.51)     5:46.37 (34.47)                                        
 16 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               5:45.77    5:46.40  
                  30.13     1:04.21 (34.08)     1:39.08 (34.87)     2:14.58 (35.50)
        2:50.28 (35.70)     3:26.40 (36.12)     4:02.40 (36.00)     4:38.22 (35.82)
        5:13.45 (35.23)     5:46.40 (32.95)                                        
 17 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               5:45.36    5:47.06  
                  31.04     1:04.92 (33.88)     1:40.45 (35.53)     2:15.90 (35.45)
        2:51.79 (35.89)     3:27.50 (35.71)     4:02.88 (35.38)     4:38.50 (35.62)
        5:13.99 (35.49)     5:47.06 (33.07)                                        
 18 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              6:04.31    5:47.50  
                  31.31     1:06.64 (35.33)     1:42.54 (35.90)     2:17.97 (35.43)
        2:52.80 (34.83)     3:28.58 (35.78)     4:04.07 (35.49)     4:39.37 (35.30)
        5:14.17 (34.80)     5:47.50 (33.33)                                        
 19 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              5:50.31    5:48.04  
                  31.71     1:05.47 (33.76)     1:40.39 (34.92)     2:16.06 (35.67)
        2:51.48 (35.42)     3:27.52 (36.04)     4:03.69 (36.17)     4:39.42 (35.73)
        5:14.58 (35.16)     5:48.04 (33.46)                                        
 20 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               5:45.55    5:49.03  
                  30.88     1:04.83 (33.95)     1:38.99 (34.16)     2:13.97 (34.98)
        2:49.24 (35.27)     3:25.14 (35.90)     4:01.75 (36.61)     4:38.19 (36.44)
        5:14.14 (35.95)     5:49.03 (34.89)                                        
 21 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              5:51.62    5:55.14  
                  32.60     1:08.09 (35.49)     1:44.37 (36.28)     2:20.54 (36.17)
        2:56.84 (36.30)     3:33.17 (36.33)     4:09.02 (35.85)     4:44.96 (35.94)
        5:20.97 (36.01)     5:55.14 (34.17)                                        
 22 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              6:03.79    5:55.28  
                  31.36     1:06.57 (35.21)     1:42.50 (35.93)     2:19.32 (36.82)
        2:56.12 (36.80)     3:32.63 (36.51)     4:09.22 (36.59)     4:45.69 (36.47)
        5:21.76 (36.07)     5:55.28 (33.52)                                        
 23 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA              5:54.97    5:55.71  
                  32.05     1:08.05 (36.00)     1:45.45 (37.40)     2:22.12 (36.67)
        2:59.53 (37.41)     3:35.34 (35.81)     4:11.69 (36.35)     4:47.88 (36.19)
        5:22.66 (34.78)     5:55.71 (33.05)                                        
 24 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              6:07.73    5:55.79  
                  31.88     1:07.38 (35.50)     1:43.91 (36.53)     2:20.47 (36.56)
        2:56.41 (35.94)     3:32.85 (36.44)     4:09.30 (36.45)     4:45.36 (36.06)
        5:21.27 (35.91)     5:55.79 (34.52)                                        
 25 Green, Caity E            13 ROSE-CA              5:54.79    5:56.65  
                  32.12     1:07.41 (35.29)     1:43.45 (36.04)     2:19.87 (36.42)
        2:56.55 (36.68)     3:32.78 (36.23)     4:09.28 (36.50)     4:45.58 (36.30)
        5:21.99 (36.41)     5:56.65 (34.66)                                        
 26 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA               5:50.08    5:56.99  
                  32.38     1:07.84 (35.46)     1:44.62 (36.78)     2:21.47 (36.85)
        2:57.89 (36.42)     3:32.99 (35.10)     4:08.68 (35.69)     4:45.10 (36.42)
        5:21.85 (36.75)     5:56.99 (35.14)                                        
 27 Cahill, Sydney A          16 ROSE-CA              5:31.84    5:57.09  
                  31.25     1:05.63 (34.38)     1:41.12 (35.49)     2:16.76 (35.64)
        2:52.77 (36.01)     3:29.27 (36.50)     4:06.18 (36.91)     4:43.04 (36.86)
        5:20.29 (37.25)     5:57.09 (36.80)                                        
 28 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA              5:46.64    5:57.71  
                  32.10     1:07.76 (35.66)     1:43.82 (36.06)     2:19.68 (35.86)
        2:54.88 (35.20)     3:31.10 (36.22)     4:07.40 (36.30)     4:44.08 (36.68)
        5:21.31 (37.23)     5:57.71 (36.40)                                        
 29 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               6:03.59    6:00.36  
                  31.96     1:07.57 (35.61)     1:43.96 (36.39)     2:20.85 (36.89)
        2:57.55 (36.70)     3:34.58 (37.03)     4:11.91 (37.33)     4:48.75 (36.84)
        5:26.02 (37.27)     6:00.36 (34.34)                                        
 30 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA              6:00.90    6:00.44  
                  32.69     1:09.09 (36.40)     1:46.89 (37.80)     2:23.51 (36.62)
        2:59.37 (35.86)     3:35.13 (35.76)     4:12.05 (36.92)     4:47.96 (35.91)
        5:25.31 (37.35)     6:00.44 (35.13)                                        
 31 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              6:00.20    6:02.77  
                  33.29     1:09.04 (35.75)     1:45.86 (36.82)     2:22.71 (36.85)
        2:59.80 (37.09)     3:37.15 (37.35)     4:13.99 (36.84)     4:51.10 (37.11)
        5:27.50 (36.40)     6:02.77 (35.27)                                        
 32 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               6:21.75    6:02.83  
                  32.20     1:08.08 (35.88)     1:44.81 (36.73)     2:22.05 (37.24)
        2:59.81 (37.76)     3:36.94 (37.13)     4:14.11 (37.17)     4:49.71 (35.60)
        5:26.42 (36.71)     6:02.83 (36.41)                                        
 33 Walklett, Makena D        15 ROSE-CA              6:01.88    6:04.19  
                  33.89     1:10.13 (36.24)     1:46.90 (36.77)     2:24.31 (37.41)
        3:01.86 (37.55)     3:39.45 (37.59)     4:16.49 (37.04)     4:53.67 (37.18)
        5:29.82 (36.15)     6:04.19 (34.37)                                        
 34 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               6:09.94    6:06.85  
                  32.57     1:08.40 (35.83)     1:45.19 (36.79)     2:22.21 (37.02)
        3:00.07 (37.86)     3:38.45 (38.38)     4:16.62 (38.17)     4:54.70 (38.08)
        5:31.33 (36.63)     6:06.85 (35.52)                                        
 35 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA               6:06.67    6:08.60  
                  32.87     1:09.41 (36.54)     1:46.90 (37.49)     2:24.62 (37.72)
        3:02.42 (37.80)     3:40.71 (38.29)     4:18.78 (38.07)     4:55.64 (36.86)
        5:32.46 (36.82)     6:08.60 (36.14)                                        
 36 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              6:25.80    6:09.17  
                  32.59     1:08.47 (35.88)     1:45.75 (37.28)     2:23.28 (37.53)
        3:01.14 (37.86)     3:39.54 (38.40)     4:18.63 (39.09)     4:56.70 (38.07)
        5:33.54 (36.84)     6:09.17 (35.63)                                        
 37 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              6:07.31    6:11.54  
                  31.71     1:07.98 (36.27)     1:45.70 (37.72)     2:23.60 (37.90)
        3:01.30 (37.70)     3:39.56 (38.26)     4:17.91 (38.35)     4:56.70 (38.79)
        5:35.32 (38.62)     6:11.54 (36.22)                                        
 38 Calvignac, Margaux J      14 ZAP-CA               6:09.74    6:15.67  
                  34.10     1:09.72 (35.62)     1:48.18 (38.46)     2:26.06 (37.88)
        3:04.91 (38.85)     3:44.09 (39.18)     4:22.93 (38.84)     5:01.16 (38.23)
        5:39.60 (38.44)     6:15.67 (36.07)                                        
 39 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA               6:08.87    6:15.75  
                  32.78     1:08.59 (35.81)     1:45.38 (36.79)     2:23.15 (37.77)
        3:01.47 (38.32)     3:40.44 (38.97)     4:19.51 (39.07)     4:58.67 (39.16)
        5:37.94 (39.27)     6:15.75 (37.81)                                        
 40 Real, Jordan S            13 ZAP-CA               6:26.80    6:18.79  
                  32.65     1:09.45 (36.80)     1:47.70 (38.25)     2:26.33 (38.63)
        3:05.05 (38.72)     3:44.45 (39.40)     4:23.50 (39.05)     5:02.79 (39.29)
        5:41.74 (38.95)     6:18.79 (37.05)                                        
 41 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA              6:25.85    6:22.19  
                  32.97     1:09.22 (36.25)     1:47.33 (38.11)     2:25.83 (38.50)
        3:04.83 (39.00)     3:44.50 (39.67)     4:24.43 (39.93)     5:04.77 (40.34)
        5:44.42 (39.65)     6:22.19 (37.77)                                        
 42 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               6:20.51    6:24.02  
                  33.64     1:10.40 (36.76)     1:48.24 (37.84)     2:27.15 (38.91)
        3:06.24 (39.09)     3:45.79 (39.55)     4:25.71 (39.92)     5:05.94 (40.23)
        5:46.03 (40.09)     6:24.02 (37.99)                                        
 43 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               6:22.40    6:28.68  
                  33.61     1:11.95 (38.34)     1:51.28 (39.33)     2:31.60 (40.32)
        3:11.83 (40.23)     3:51.23 (39.40)     4:31.67 (40.44)     5:10.72 (39.05)
        5:50.33 (39.61)     6:28.68 (38.35)                                        
 44 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               6:32.30    6:29.28  
                  34.03     1:11.76 (37.73)     1:50.64 (38.88)     2:30.30 (39.66)
        3:10.18 (39.88)     3:50.64 (40.46)     4:30.81 (40.17)     5:11.25 (40.44)
        5:51.49 (40.24)     6:29.28 (37.79)                                        
 45 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               6:32.30    6:29.53  
                  36.06     1:14.95 (38.89)     1:54.73 (39.78)     2:34.78 (40.05)
        3:14.48 (39.70)     3:53.91 (39.43)     4:34.12 (40.21)     5:13.66 (39.54)
        5:53.26 (39.60)     6:29.53 (36.27)                                        
 46 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               6:25.99    6:30.46  
                  35.08     1:13.63 (38.55)     1:53.56 (39.93)     2:33.96 (40.40)
        3:14.16 (40.20)     3:54.72 (40.56)     4:34.09 (39.37)     5:13.64 (39.55)
        5:52.76 (39.12)     6:30.46 (37.70)                                        
 47 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              6:38.66    6:36.59  
                  34.82     1:14.15 (39.33)     1:54.66 (40.51)     2:35.58 (40.92)
        3:16.20 (40.62)     3:56.75 (40.55)     4:37.10 (40.35)     5:18.24 (41.14)
        5:58.25 (40.01)     6:36.59 (38.34)                                        
 48 Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI               6:32.30    6:47.74  
                  35.31     1:15.19 (39.88)     1:56.84 (41.65)     2:38.37 (41.53)
        3:20.04 (41.67)     4:01.71 (41.67)     4:43.75 (42.04)     5:26.35 (42.60)
        6:07.59 (41.24)     6:47.74 (40.15)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                 28.33      28.49  
  2 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 32.95      30.32  
  3 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA                 31.37      30.37  
  4 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                 31.38      30.53  
  5 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA                 32.33      31.37  
  6 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA                31.70      31.51  
  7 Gary, Gavin L             10 UnAtt - Nca-SI         32.32      32.19  
  8 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                33.38      32.46  
  9 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA                32.13      32.56  
 10 Cuevas, Jade I            10 LKWD-CA                34.61      33.11  
 11 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA                36.44      33.18  
 12 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                35.52      34.14  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:04.76    1:01.67  
                  30.01     1:01.67 (31.66)                                        
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               1:03.15    1:02.87  
                  30.08     1:02.87 (32.79)                                        
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA              1:06.01    1:03.47  
                  30.43     1:03.47 (33.04)                                        
  4 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               1:07.27    1:06.58  
  5 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:12.26    1:08.16  
                  33.25     1:08.16 (34.91)                                        
  6 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA              1:04.90    1:08.94  
                  32.56     1:08.94 (36.38)                                        
  7 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               1:10.12    1:10.00  
                  33.04     1:10.00 (36.96)                                        
  8 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:11.13    1:10.03  
                  33.09     1:10.03 (36.94)                                        
  9 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              1:20.25    1:10.62  
                  33.77     1:10.62 (36.85)                                        
 10 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:09.02    1:11.92  
                  34.91     1:11.92 (37.01)                                        
 11 Cuevas, Jade I            10 LKWD-CA              1:18.06    1:11.96  
                  34.69     1:11.96 (37.27)                                        
 12 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA              1:10.84    1:12.93  
                  34.41     1:12.93 (38.52)                                        
 13 Gary, Gavin L             10 UnAtt - Nca-SI       1:12.29    1:12.95  
                  35.07     1:12.95 (37.88)                                        
 14 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA              1:09.26    1:13.07  
                  35.61     1:13.07 (37.46)                                        
 15 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:14.75    1:13.57  
                  35.35     1:13.57 (38.22)                                        
 16 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:12.78    1:15.09  
                  35.32     1:15.09 (39.77)                                        
 17 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              1:16.31    1:15.47  
 18 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA              1:19.35    1:16.33  
                  35.51     1:16.33 (40.82)                                        
 19 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:20.68    1:19.79  
                  37.59     1:19.79 (42.20)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               2:18.26    2:16.72  
                  31.01     1:05.04 (34.03)     1:40.91 (35.87)     2:16.72 (35.81)
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA              2:32.53    2:21.82  
                  32.25     1:08.41 (36.16)     1:45.31 (36.90)     2:21.82 (36.51)
  3 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               2:33.33    2:24.05  
                  33.12     1:10.44 (37.32)     1:48.10 (37.66)     2:24.05 (35.95)
  4 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               2:56.50    2:25.36  
                  33.18     1:10.69 (37.51)     1:49.09 (38.40)     2:25.36 (36.27)
  5 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA               2:33.35    2:26.63  
                  33.44     1:11.52 (38.08)     1:50.48 (38.96)     2:26.63 (36.15)
  6 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               2:34.63    2:27.34  
                  34.49     1:12.89 (38.40)     1:51.54 (38.65)     2:27.34 (35.80)
  7 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               2:50.99    2:28.19  
                  35.71     1:14.11 (38.40)     1:51.73 (37.62)     2:28.19 (36.46)
  8 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              2:31.03    2:28.29  
                  35.42     1:13.81 (38.39)     1:52.06 (38.25)     2:28.29 (36.23)
  9 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               2:50.99    2:28.61  
                  33.25     1:11.74 (38.49)     1:51.48 (39.74)     2:28.61 (37.13)
 10 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA              2:41.68    2:33.39  
                  35.30     1:14.66 (39.36)     1:54.09 (39.43)     2:33.39 (39.30)
 11 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              2:41.29    2:34.51  
                  34.09     1:13.03 (38.94)     1:55.64 (42.61)     2:34.51 (38.87)
 12 Cuevas, Jade I            10 LKWD-CA              2:39.68    2:35.38  
                  35.13     1:14.63 (39.50)     1:55.92 (41.29)     2:35.38 (39.46)
 13 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              2:54.39    2:37.31  
                  34.81     1:15.01 (40.20)     1:58.24 (43.23)     2:37.31 (39.07)
 14 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              2:35.19    2:38.47  
                  35.75     1:16.80 (41.05)     1:58.20 (41.40)     2:38.47 (40.27)
 15 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              2:51.10    2:44.52  
                  35.98     1:17.81 (41.83)     2:03.08 (45.27)     2:44.52 (41.44)
 16 Gary, Gavin L             10 UnAtt - Nca-SI       2:41.08    2:45.23  
 17 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               2:56.50    2:53.11  
                  39.11     1:23.61 (44.50)     2:09.49 (45.88)     2:53.11 (43.62)
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:10.75    1:08.54  
                  33.41     1:08.54 (35.13)                                        
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               1:10.27    1:10.47  
                  34.50     1:10.47 (35.97)                                        
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA              1:11.59    1:10.65  
                  35.09     1:10.65 (35.56)                                        
  4 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:13.96    1:13.56  
                  36.21     1:13.56 (37.35)                                        
  5 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA               1:19.52    1:16.03  
                  37.45     1:16.03 (38.58)                                        
  6 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:21.02    1:16.22  
                  37.67     1:16.22 (38.55)                                        
  7 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA              1:18.10    1:16.23  
                  37.49     1:16.23 (38.74)                                        
  8 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA              1:17.49    1:17.52  
  9 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:18.06    1:17.96  
                  38.37     1:17.96 (39.59)                                        
 10 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:25.12    1:18.46  
                  38.65     1:18.46 (39.81)                                        
 11 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              1:21.03    1:19.37  
                  38.88     1:19.37 (40.49)                                        
 12 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               1:18.38    1:19.40  
                  38.52     1:19.40 (40.88)                                        
 13 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               1:21.29    1:19.63  
                  39.80     1:19.63 (39.83)                                        
 14 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:23.86    1:20.36  
                  40.24     1:20.36 (40.12)                                        
 15 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:32.67    1:23.61  
                  39.95     1:23.61 (43.66)                                        
 16 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA              1:35.03    1:25.32  
                  40.72     1:25.32 (44.60)                                        
 17 Gary, Gavin L             10 UnAtt - Nca-SI       1:24.47    1:25.66  
                  42.65     1:25.66 (43.01)                                        
 18 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA              1:26.51    1:26.76  
                  42.67     1:26.76 (44.09)                                        
 19 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:31.60    1:29.81  
 20 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              1:34.17    1:34.12  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               1:27.28    1:22.42  
                  39.46     1:22.42 (42.96)                                        
  2 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:25.93    1:24.28  
                  40.12     1:24.28 (44.16)                                        
  3 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:28.10    1:26.81  
                  41.34     1:26.81 (45.47)                                        
  4 Gary, Gavin L             10 UnAtt - Nca-SI       1:33.86    1:27.74  
                  41.20     1:27.74 (46.54)                                        
  5 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:30.74    1:30.04  
                  43.02     1:30.04 (47.02)                                        
  6 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               1:35.73    1:31.47  
                  44.53     1:31.47 (46.94)                                        
  7 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA               1:42.46    1:33.43  
                  44.26     1:33.43 (49.17)                                        
  8 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:43.97    1:33.69  
                  43.31     1:33.69 (50.38)                                        
  9 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA              1:31.98    1:34.12  
                  45.06     1:34.12 (49.06)                                        
 10 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              1:34.10    1:35.26  
                  46.73     1:35.26 (48.53)                                        
 11 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA              1:33.39    1:35.33  
                  45.38     1:35.33 (49.95)                                        
 12 Cuevas, Jade I            10 LKWD-CA              1:37.19    1:36.47  
                  45.91     1:36.47 (50.56)                                        
 13 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:43.50    1:42.88  
                  48.16     1:42.88 (54.72)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               1:09.94    1:07.36  
                  32.41     1:07.36 (34.95)                                        
  2 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:13.50    1:09.64  
                  32.57     1:09.64 (37.07)                                        
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA              1:16.55    1:12.24  
                  33.41     1:12.24 (38.83)                                        
  4 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA              1:15.88    1:13.86  
                  35.03     1:13.86 (38.83)                                        
  5 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               1:14.22    1:14.52  
                  34.61     1:14.52 (39.91)                                        
  6 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:17.11    1:16.90  
                  35.95     1:16.90 (40.95)                                        
  7 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA              1:24.32    1:19.15  
                  35.57     1:19.15 (43.58)                                        
  8 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA               1:21.20    1:19.16  
                  36.43     1:19.16 (42.73)                                        
  9 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:30.99    1:20.97  
                  37.40     1:20.97 (43.57)                                        
 10 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               1:22.65    1:21.66  
                  38.38     1:21.66 (43.28)                                        
 11 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:21.03    1:22.76  
 12 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:28.54    1:24.50  
                  39.06     1:24.50 (45.44)                                        
 13 Gary, Gavin L             10 UnAtt - Nca-SI       1:22.08    1:24.53  
                  38.73     1:24.53 (45.80)                                        
 14 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA              1:32.97    1:24.83  
                  39.03     1:24.83 (45.80)                                        
 15 Cuevas, Jade I            10 LKWD-CA              1:35.05    1:27.22  
                  39.84     1:27.22 (47.38)                                        
 16 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:28.36    1:27.70  
                  38.80     1:27.70 (48.90)                                        
 17 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:27.74  
                  39.32     1:27.74 (48.42)                                        
 18 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:32.94    1:32.34  
                  42.81     1:32.34 (49.53)                                        
 19 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:37.54    1:43.48  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               2:35.83    2:31.85  
                  32.96     1:10.84 (37.88)     1:57.04 (46.20)     2:31.85 (34.81)
  2 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               2:46.36    2:41.64  
                  35.51     1:18.49 (42.98)     2:05.68 (47.19)     2:41.64 (35.96)
  3 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA               2:51.33    2:42.93  
                  36.38     1:16.08 (39.70)     2:06.69 (50.61)     2:42.93 (36.24)
  4 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               2:46.05    2:44.17  
                  36.46     1:16.96 (40.50)     2:06.17 (49.21)     2:44.17 (38.00)
  5 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               2:41.20    2:44.18  
                  36.68     1:18.19 (41.51)     2:07.26 (49.07)     2:44.18 (36.92)
  6 Gary, Gavin L             10 UnAtt - Nca-SI       2:58.05    2:52.18  
                  37.86     1:22.33 (44.47)     2:11.05 (48.72)     2:52.18 (41.13)
  7 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA              2:51.58    2:52.72  
                  39.80     1:26.56 (46.76)     2:13.95 (47.39)     2:52.72 (38.77)
  8 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA              3:15.84    2:55.54  
                  40.06     1:27.18 (47.12)     2:19.15 (51.97)     2:55.54 (36.39)
  9 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              2:51.16    3:01.18  
                  38.99     1:24.86 (45.87)     2:23.71 (58.85)     3:01.18 (37.47)
 10 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              2:13.99    3:10.72  
                  50.33     1:36.77 (46.44)     2:30.94 (54.17)     3:10.72 (39.78)
 11 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              3:22.67    3:25.06  
                  46.93     1:36.82 (49.89)   2:40.88 (1:04.06)     3:25.06 (44.18)
 -- Cuevas, Jade I            10 LKWD-CA              3:07.80         DQ  
                  38.69     1:30.40 (51.71)     2:20.70 (50.30)          DQ (39.57)
 -- Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              3:10.96         DQ  
                  42.68     1:28.52 (45.84)     2:20.56 (52.04)          DQ (40.59)
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                 35.31      32.54  
  2 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                 35.28      34.35  
  3 Sermeno, Luka A           10 PVAC-CA                39.98      35.21  
  4 Gary, Gyan L               9 UnAtt - Nca-SI         41.29      35.41  
  5 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA                37.51      35.80  
  6 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 37.63      36.41  
  7 Martinez, Noah T          10 LKWD-CA                48.66      36.72  
  8 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                38.45      37.65  
  9 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                 37.74      37.70  
 10 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                38.54      37.86  
 11 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 38.48      37.91  
 12 Ho, Ethan S                9 ROSE-CA                43.34      38.17  
 13 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                42.11      38.41  
 14 Lee, Patrick J            10 ZAP-CA                 41.03      38.76  
 15 Franco, Nathan T           9 ZAP-CA                 45.27      38.99  
 16 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA            40.68      39.27  
 17 Murdock, Towa D            8 ROSE-CA                44.66      39.33  
 18 Rodenkirch, Jack T         8 ZAP-CA                    NT      39.65  
 19 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA                39.28      39.97  
 20 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                39.99      40.02  
 21 Perrigue, Mason W          8 ROSE-CA                38.85      40.36  
 22 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA                 44.00      40.54  
 23 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA                45.37      42.41  
 24 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA                 52.22      46.10  
 25 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                51.58      48.62  
 26 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD-CA                   NT      54.73  
 27 Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA            57.00    1:00.50  
 28 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA              1:01.50    1:02.25  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA              1:22.09    1:18.03  
                  36.37     1:18.03 (41.66)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              1:27.20    1:18.07  
                  37.54     1:18.07 (40.53)                                        
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              1:26.90    1:21.98  
                  38.39     1:21.98 (43.59)                                        
  4 Gary, Gyan L               9 UnAtt - Nca-SI       1:36.78    1:23.09  
                  40.90     1:23.09 (42.19)                                        
  5 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA              1:23.41    1:24.69  
                  38.60     1:24.69 (46.09)                                        
  6 Martinez, Noah T          10 LKWD-CA              1:51.19    1:26.11  
                  39.20     1:26.11 (46.91)                                        
  7 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA               1:32.79    1:27.73  
                  41.70     1:27.73 (46.03)                                        
  8 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA          1:35.65    1:27.78  
                  42.94     1:27.78 (44.84)                                        
  9 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA              1:36.68    1:38.13  
                  47.01     1:38.13 (51.12)                                        
 10 Acevedo, Julian            9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:39.77  
                  49.43     1:39.77 (50.34)                                        
 11 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA              1:37.31    1:43.40  
 12 Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:45.07  
 13 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA              1:57.46    1:53.93  
                  53.16   1:53.93 (1:00.77)                                        
 14 Toribio Lopez, Aiden M     6 JCA-CA                    NT    1:57.78  
 15 Wu, Ethan                  7 ZAP-CA               2:07.17    2:01.44  
                  58.90   2:01.44 (1:02.54)                                        
 16 Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA          2:27.80    2:19.70  
                1:04.32   2:19.70 (1:15.38)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA               1:21.33    1:15.05  
                  35.98     1:15.05 (39.07)                                        
  2 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA               1:20.93    1:19.52  
                  38.87     1:19.52 (40.65)                                        
  3 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA               1:24.52    1:20.45  
                  37.82     1:20.45 (42.63)                                        
  4 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA              1:23.16    1:20.68  
                  38.93     1:20.68 (41.75)                                        
  5 Gary, Gyan L               9 UnAtt - Nca-SI       1:36.78    1:22.47  
                  38.70     1:22.47 (43.77)                                        
  6 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA               1:23.60    1:23.73  
                  39.98     1:23.73 (43.75)                                        
  7 Lee, Patrick J            10 ZAP-CA               1:32.92    1:26.08  
                  41.22     1:26.08 (44.86)                                        
  8 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               1:29.43    1:26.20  
                  41.69     1:26.20 (44.51)                                        
  9 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.33  
                  40.50     1:26.33 (45.83)                                        
 10 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA              1:25.38    1:27.04  
                  41.08     1:27.04 (45.96)                                        
 11 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA          1:35.65    1:27.53  
                  42.18     1:27.53 (45.35)                                        
 12 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA              1:33.31    1:27.84  
                  40.49     1:27.84 (47.35)                                        
 13 Sermeno, Luka A           10 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:27.91  
                  45.53     1:27.91 (42.38)                                        
 14 Ho, Ethan S                9 ROSE-CA              1:34.87    1:28.37  
                  40.80     1:28.37 (47.57)                                        
 15 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA              1:36.00    1:29.26  
                  40.84     1:29.26 (48.42)                                        
 16 Perrigue, Mason W          8 ROSE-CA              1:27.25    1:30.89  
                  42.86     1:30.89 (48.03)                                        
 17 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA              1:27.44    1:31.84  
                  43.07     1:31.84 (48.77)                                        
 18 Franco, Nathan T           9 ZAP-CA               1:39.24    1:32.09  
                  43.55     1:32.09 (48.54)                                        
 19 Murdock, Towa D            8 ROSE-CA              1:34.26    1:33.96  
                  43.39     1:33.96 (50.57)                                        
 20 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA              1:36.68    1:34.44  
                  45.52     1:34.44 (48.92)                                        
 21 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA               1:35.90    1:36.47  
                  44.13     1:36.47 (52.34)                                        
 22 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA              1:37.31    1:36.88  
                  44.56     1:36.88 (52.32)                                        
 23 Rodenkirch, Jack T         8 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:39.31  
                  46.83     1:39.31 (52.48)                                        
 24 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA               1:53.87    1:44.21  
                  49.26     1:44.21 (54.95)                                        
 25 Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA          2:27.80    2:16.33  
                1:01.15   2:16.33 (1:15.18)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                49.34      40.71  
  2 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 41.29      40.78  
  3 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                 42.82      40.95  
  4 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                43.32      41.34  
  5 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                 42.49      41.68  
  6 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA                42.22      42.10  
  7 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                43.03      42.32  
  8 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA                43.38      42.76  
  9 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                46.13      42.85  
 10 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 41.76      43.03  
 11 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                44.62      43.14  
 12 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                 43.96      43.58  
 13 Gary, Gyan L               9 UnAtt - Nca-SI         49.75      44.74  
 14 Martinez, Noah T          10 LKWD-CA              1:00.51      44.81  
 15 Murdock, Towa D            8 ROSE-CA                46.37      46.32  
 16 Ho, Ethan S                9 ROSE-CA                45.95      46.72  
 17 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                45.72      46.96  
 18 Perrigue, Mason W          8 ROSE-CA                45.07      47.76  
 19 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA                 46.82      48.05  
 20 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                47.06      48.23  
 21 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA                48.51      49.15  
 22 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA                 50.13      49.94  
 23 Rodenkirch, Jack T         8 ZAP-CA                    NT      49.98  
 24 Lee, Patrick J            10 ZAP-CA                 49.51      50.13  
 25 Franco, Nathan T           9 ZAP-CA                 51.56      50.14  
 26 Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA                 59.46      50.65  
 27 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA            51.86      51.62  
 28 Acevedo, Julian            9 LKWD-CA                51.16      53.85  
 29 Shi, Stanley Z            10 LKWD-CA                49.66      54.08  
 30 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA                53.93      54.77  
 31 Wu, Ethan                  7 ZAP-CA                 59.19      55.78  
 32 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA                 58.41      56.87  
 33 Toribio Lopez, Aiden M     6 JCA-CA                    NT    1:01.66  
 34 Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA          1:06.71    1:03.12  
 35 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:07.21  
 36 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:07.78  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA                47.17      46.56  
  2 Ho, Ethan S                9 ROSE-CA                55.15      48.13  
  3 Gary, Gyan L               9 UnAtt - Nca-SI         52.29      48.23  
  4 Perrigue, Mason W          8 ROSE-CA                48.96      49.44  
  5 Sermeno, Luka A           10 PVAC-CA                55.32      50.73  
  6 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA                56.65      50.93  
  7 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                 51.40      51.80  
  8 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                53.78      52.34  
  9 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                53.29      52.41  
 10 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 52.62      52.49  
 11 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                 51.72      52.59  
 12 Franco, Nathan T           9 ZAP-CA                 55.72      52.62  
 13 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA            53.57      52.88  
 14 Lee, Patrick J            10 ZAP-CA                 58.07      53.19  
 15 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                52.32      53.39  
 16 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                 56.77      53.61  
 17 Martinez, Noah T          10 LKWD-CA              1:04.57      53.86  
 18 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 53.56      54.37  
 19 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA                58.65    1:00.05  
 20 Rodenkirch, Jack T         8 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:00.87  
 21 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA               1:09.72    1:05.54  
 22 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:08.00  
 -- Murdock, Towa D            8 ROSE-CA                56.88         DQ  
 -- Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                54.59         DQ  
 -- Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA              1:01.35         DQ  
 -- Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA                42.87      40.94  
  2 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                 42.01      41.15  
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                47.02      41.19  
  4 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                 40.18      41.24  
  5 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                39.20      42.29  
  6 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                42.03      42.38  
  7 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                 44.80      42.71  
  8 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 41.00      42.80  
  9 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA                42.86      43.89  
 10 Gary, Gyan L               9 UnAtt - Nca-SI         52.72      44.35  
 11 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA            45.85      44.71  
 12 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 44.06      44.96  
 13 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA                 43.22      46.00  
 14 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                53.12      46.13  
 15 Perrigue, Mason W          8 ROSE-CA                56.43      47.75  
 16 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA                 52.77      49.67  
 17 Ho, Ethan S                9 ROSE-CA                52.98      50.24  
 18 Franco, Nathan T           9 ZAP-CA                 53.32      50.32  
 19 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA                49.78      50.48  
 20 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                49.76      51.65  
 21 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                51.19      53.05  
 22 Rodenkirch, Jack T         8 ZAP-CA                    NT      53.94  
 23 Acevedo, Julian            9 LKWD-CA                   NT      54.68  
 24 Shi, Stanley Z            10 LKWD-CA              1:00.02    1:02.24  
 25 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA               1:07.48    1:17.11  
 -- Lee, Patrick J            10 ZAP-CA                 59.83         DQ  
 -- Murdock, Towa D            8 ROSE-CA                50.18         DQ  
 -- Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA              1:06.04         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Noah T          10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wu, Ethan                  7 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              1:37.31    1:27.95  
                  39.99     1:27.95 (47.96)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              1:27.50    1:29.57  
  3 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA              1:33.01    1:30.40  
                  41.14     1:30.40 (49.26)                                        
  4 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA               1:40.98    1:31.21  
                  40.27     1:31.21 (50.94)                                        
  5 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA              1:38.49    1:31.48  
                  43.49     1:31.48 (47.99)                                        
  6 Gary, Gyan L               9 UnAtt - Nca-SI       1:47.62    1:31.74  
                  44.37     1:31.74 (47.37)                                        
  7 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA              1:39.68    1:32.35  
                  40.92     1:32.35 (51.43)                                        
  8 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA               1:34.78    1:33.08  
                  38.81     1:33.08 (54.27)                                        
  9 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA              1:35.98    1:34.26  
                  43.42     1:34.26 (50.84)                                        
 10 Perrigue, Mason W          8 ROSE-CA              1:40.39    1:34.99  
                  46.36     1:34.99 (48.63)                                        
 11 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               1:32.91    1:35.71  
                  43.65     1:35.71 (52.06)                                        
 12 Franco, Nathan T           9 ZAP-CA               1:44.87    1:36.44  
 13 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA               1:39.30    1:37.29  
                  46.54     1:37.29 (50.75)                                        
 14 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.44  
                  45.23     1:39.44 (54.21)                                        
 15 Ho, Ethan S                9 ROSE-CA              1:49.35    1:39.65  
                  46.71     1:39.65 (52.94)                                        
 16 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA          1:41.77    1:39.75  
                  48.59     1:39.75 (51.16)                                        
 17 Lee, Patrick J            10 ZAP-CA               1:49.61    1:40.12  
 18 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA               1:56.03    1:53.10  
                  46.19   1:53.10 (1:06.91)                                        
 19 Shi, Stanley Z            10 LKWD-CA              1:53.81    1:55.02  
                  57.85     1:55.02 (57.17)                                        
 -- Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  56.17        DQ (1:10.68)                                        
 -- Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  49.69          DQ (54.85)                                        
 -- Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  54.54          DQ (55.10)                                        
 -- Wu, Ethan                  7 ZAP-CA               2:25.84         DQ  
                  54.56        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 -- Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.69        DQ (1:05.26)                                        
 -- Rodenkirch, Jack T         8 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  40.60          DQ (49.17)                                        
 -- Murdock, Towa D            8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  46.70          DQ (58.09)                                        
 -- Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA               1:44.57         DQ  
                  43.46          DQ (47.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 Unat-CA                26.26      26.01  
  2 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                 26.42      26.51  
  3 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                 26.58      26.54  
  4 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                 27.43      27.38  
  5 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                 27.78      27.52  
  6 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                27.61      27.67  
  7 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI                 28.45      27.75  
  8 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                 28.29      28.11  
  8 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                27.91      28.11  
 10 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                29.46      28.12  
 11 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                28.86      28.19  
 12 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA                29.64      28.47  
 13 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA                 29.04      29.02  
 14 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                30.45      29.48  
 15 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 30.75      30.12  
 16 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA                 31.01      30.67  
 17 Summers, Harrison J       11 ROSE-CA                31.18      30.73  
 18 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI                 30.43      31.88  
 19 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                31.80      31.89  
 20 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA                31.92      32.88  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Thomas J           12 ROSE-CA                35.93      30.71  
  2 Drynan, Joe T             12 SHRK-CA                31.30      31.66  
  3 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA                 31.86      31.84  
  4 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA                32.63      31.87  
  5 DiLorenzo, Matthew V      12 ZAP-CA                 33.62      32.80  
  6 Choi, Ian H               11 SHRK-CA                32.46      32.86  
  6 Frazier, Chris O          12 ZAP-CA                 35.65      32.86  
  8 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                33.47      32.89  
  9 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                34.01      33.73  
  9 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                34.20      33.73  
 11 Bigelow, Andrew J         11 ROSE-CA                36.92      34.48  
 12 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                 33.08      34.72  
 13 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                33.97      35.06  
 14 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA                 33.98      35.19  
 15 Timman, Ranger T          11 SHRK-CA                41.03      35.69  
 16 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                38.95      37.14  
 17 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                43.06      38.50  
 18 Miller, Adrian G          11 PVAC-CA                37.37      39.78  
 19 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA                40.70      40.20  
 20 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA                   NT      40.95  
 -- Orozco, Nicolas M         12 Penguins-CA            41.10         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA              1:15.52    1:04.39  
                  30.88     1:04.39 (33.51)                                        
  2 Drynan, Joe T             12 SHRK-CA              1:07.88    1:07.52  
                  32.14     1:07.52 (35.38)                                        
  3 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              1:23.49    1:09.71  
                  34.24     1:09.71 (35.47)                                        
  4 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA              1:08.14    1:09.80  
                  33.36     1:09.80 (36.44)                                        
  5 Deatherage, Finn R        12 NCA-SI               1:13.08    1:10.38  
                  34.01     1:10.38 (36.37)                                        
  6 Stone, Thomas J           12 ROSE-CA              1:24.79    1:11.96  
  7 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA               1:16.00    1:12.74  
                  35.69     1:12.74 (37.05)                                        
  8 Frazier, Chris O          12 ZAP-CA               1:17.65    1:15.46  
                  36.87     1:15.46 (38.59)                                        
  9 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA              1:21.49    1:15.70  
                  35.88     1:15.70 (39.82)                                        
 10 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA              1:11.48    1:15.73  
                  36.33     1:15.73 (39.40)                                        
 11 Choi, Ian H               11 SHRK-CA              1:10.62    1:16.25  
                  36.88     1:16.25 (39.37)                                        
 12 Acevedo, Nathan F         12 LKWD-CA              1:24.13    1:16.40  
                  35.95     1:16.40 (40.45)                                        
 13 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA              1:15.59    1:20.48  
                  38.30     1:20.48 (42.18)                                        
 14 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA               1:17.17    1:22.30  
                  38.53     1:22.30 (43.77)                                        
 15 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA              1:24.89    1:23.86  
                  41.27     1:23.86 (42.59)                                        
 15 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA               1:18.19    1:23.86  
 17 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA              1:24.71    1:24.51  
                  40.73     1:24.51 (43.78)                                        
 18 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:23.75    1:24.87  
                  40.28     1:24.87 (44.59)                                        
 19 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 Penguins-CA          1:30.30    1:30.54  
                  43.93     1:30.54 (46.61)                                        
 20 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA              1:34.10    1:30.82  
                  43.09     1:30.82 (47.73)                                        
 -- Bigelow, Andrew J         11 ROSE-CA              1:17.25         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 UnAtt - Rose-CA        54.81      55.20  
                  26.45       55.20 (28.75)                                        
  2 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                 58.90      57.29  
                  28.03       57.29 (29.26)                                        
  3 Kim, Kyle                 12 Unat-CA                58.09      57.34  
                  28.09       57.34 (29.25)                                        
  4 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA                58.36      57.57  
                  27.92       57.57 (29.65)                                        
  5 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              1:00.07      58.06  
                  27.96       58.06 (30.10)                                        
  6 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                 58.43      58.13  
                  27.58       58.13 (30.55)                                        
  7 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                59.67      58.17  
                  27.91       58.17 (30.26)                                        
  8 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                 58.27      58.22  
                  28.35       58.22 (29.87)                                        
  9 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               1:00.66    1:00.08  
                  28.80     1:00.08 (31.28)                                        
 10 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:00.83    1:00.95  
                  29.39     1:00.95 (31.56)                                        
 11 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               1:04.92    1:01.17  
                  29.39     1:01.17 (31.78)                                        
 12 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA               1:01.60    1:01.41  
                  29.94     1:01.41 (31.47)                                        
 13 Aquino, Lcndr V           12 ROSE-CA              1:03.73    1:01.44  
 14 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               1:03.02    1:02.51  
                  30.13     1:02.51 (32.38)                                        
 15 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA              1:03.49    1:02.68  
                  30.28     1:02.68 (32.40)                                        
 16 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA              1:05.22    1:02.95  
                  30.18     1:02.95 (32.77)                                        
 17 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              1:04.59    1:02.97  
                  29.99     1:02.97 (32.98)                                        
 18 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              1:00.56    1:03.00  
                  29.72     1:03.00 (33.28)                                        
 19 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              1:08.98    1:03.34  
                  29.99     1:03.34 (33.35)                                        
 20 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA              1:04.45    1:04.60  
                  30.81     1:04.60 (33.79)                                        
 21 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              1:03.67    1:04.62  
                  30.87     1:04.62 (33.75)                                        
 22 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              1:11.15    1:05.48  
                  30.93     1:05.48 (34.55)                                        
 23 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               1:06.43    1:06.95  
                  31.96     1:06.95 (34.99)                                        
 24 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:09.50    1:07.45  
                  32.70     1:07.45 (34.75)                                        
 25 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               1:09.23    1:08.85  
                  32.84     1:08.85 (36.01)                                        
 26 Crowley, Will M           11 ROSE-CA              1:10.90    1:08.86  
                  32.38     1:08.86 (36.48)                                        
 27 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA              1:09.44    1:09.64  
                  33.40     1:09.64 (36.24)                                        
 28 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA               1:09.52    1:10.44  
                  32.98     1:10.44 (37.46)                                        
 29 Summers, Harrison J       11 ROSE-CA              1:08.51    1:10.48  
                  33.82     1:10.48 (36.66)                                        
 30 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:09.53    1:12.55  
                  34.97     1:12.55 (37.58)                                        
 31 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA              1:09.86    1:12.69  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA              2:26.74    2:25.58  
                  33.67     1:11.00 (37.33)     1:48.65 (37.65)     2:25.58 (36.93)
  2 Drynan, Joe T             12 SHRK-CA              2:44.64    2:26.81  
                  34.39     1:11.70 (37.31)     1:50.48 (38.78)     2:26.81 (36.33)
  3 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA              2:42.04    2:33.30  
                  33.91     1:13.04 (39.13)     1:50.63 (37.59)     2:33.30 (42.67)
  4 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA               2:44.09    2:33.75  
                  36.19     1:16.21 (40.02)     1:55.54 (39.33)     2:33.75 (38.21)
  5 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:39.72  
                  35.90     1:16.57 (40.67)     1:58.84 (42.27)     2:39.72 (40.88)
  6 Choi, Ian H               11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:41.61  
                  36.84     1:17.92 (41.08)     2:01.14 (43.22)     2:41.61 (40.47)
  7 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA              2:59.32    2:44.02  
                  36.98     1:18.63 (41.65)     2:02.71 (44.08)     2:44.02 (41.31)
  8 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA              3:01.47    2:49.97  
                  37.88     1:21.93 (44.05)     2:06.10 (44.17)     2:49.97 (43.87)
  9 DiLorenzo, Matthew V      12 ZAP-CA               2:44.15    2:50.47  
                  37.31   2:50.47 (2:13.16)                                        
 10 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA               3:00.05    2:52.08  
                  39.31     1:24.75 (45.44)     2:08.59 (43.84)     2:52.08 (43.49)
 11 Miller, Adrian G          11 PVAC-CA                   NT    2:53.95  
                  39.32     1:24.93 (45.61)     2:10.36 (45.43)     2:53.95 (43.59)
 12 Timman, Ranger T          11 SHRK-CA              2:59.26    2:55.10  
                  38.18     1:23.60 (45.42)     2:10.46 (46.86)     2:55.10 (44.64)
 13 Stone, Thomas J           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:58.88  
                  40.86     1:26.76 (45.90)   2:58.88 (1:32.12)         2:58.88 ( )
 14 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA               2:44.95    2:59.00  
                  40.07     1:25.47 (45.40)     2:12.13 (46.66)     2:59.00 (46.87)
 15 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              3:03.66    3:01.52  
                  39.94     1:26.34 (46.40)     2:16.12 (49.78)     3:01.52 (45.40)
 16 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA              3:02.14    3:08.33  
                  42.97     1:31.67 (48.70)     2:21.29 (49.62)     3:08.33 (47.04)
 17 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 Penguins-CA          3:09.60    3:11.70  
                  46.05     1:35.32 (49.27)     2:24.10 (48.78)     3:11.70 (47.60)
 18 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:15.19  
                                1:36.84 ( )     2:28.28 (51.44)     3:15.19 (46.91)
 19 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:24.49  
                  44.51     1:38.75 (54.24)     2:31.55 (52.80)     3:24.49 (52.94)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA               5:36.80    5:26.79  
                  29.41     1:02.02 (32.61)     1:34.89 (32.87)     2:07.50 (32.61)
        2:40.63 (33.13)     3:14.44 (33.81)     3:47.67 (33.23)     4:21.51 (33.84)
        4:54.71 (33.20)     5:26.79 (32.08)                                        
  2 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA              5:36.03    5:39.48  
                  29.28     1:02.10 (32.82)     1:36.15 (34.05)     2:10.40 (34.25)
        2:45.19 (34.79)     3:20.14 (34.95)     3:55.16 (35.02)     4:30.20 (35.04)
        5:05.08 (34.88)     5:39.48 (34.40)                                        
  3 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA               5:48.57    5:43.29  
                  29.17     1:01.40 (32.23)     1:35.19 (33.79)   2:46.22 (1:11.03)
        3:23.03 (36.81)     3:58.74 (35.71)     4:35.75 (37.01)   5:43.29 (1:07.54)
        6:11.18 (27.89)         5:43.29 ( )                                        
  4 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA               5:44.17    5:46.11  
                  31.37     1:05.37 (34.00)     1:40.47 (35.10)     2:15.81 (35.34)
        2:51.30 (35.49)     3:26.86 (35.56)     4:02.60 (35.74)     4:37.87 (35.27)
        5:13.04 (35.17)     5:46.11 (33.07)                                        
  5 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               6:26.83    5:49.18  
                  29.35     1:02.58 (33.23)     1:37.27 (34.69)     2:13.20 (35.93)
        2:48.99 (35.79)     3:25.46 (36.47)     4:00.88 (35.42)     4:36.72 (35.84)
        5:12.21 (35.49)     5:49.18 (36.97)                                        
  6 Kim, Kyle                 12 Unat-CA              5:57.84    5:50.24  
                  28.94     1:01.33 (32.39)     1:35.37 (34.04)     2:11.10 (35.73)
        2:47.87 (36.77)     3:25.38 (37.51)     4:02.55 (37.17)     4:39.15 (36.60)
        5:15.94 (36.79)     5:50.24 (34.30)                                        
  7 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA               6:08.86    5:51.16  
                  31.79     1:06.63 (34.84)     1:42.50 (35.87)     2:18.10 (35.60)
        2:53.98 (35.88)     3:30.05 (36.07)     4:06.13 (36.08)     4:41.86 (35.73)
        5:17.35 (35.49)     5:51.16 (33.81)                                        
  8 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA              6:10.41    5:53.23  
                  31.53     1:06.07 (34.54)     1:41.51 (35.44)     2:16.89 (35.38)
        2:53.05 (36.16)     3:29.37 (36.32)     4:05.17 (35.80)     4:42.20 (37.03)
        5:18.53 (36.33)     5:53.23 (34.70)                                        
  9 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              5:52.34    5:55.86  
                  32.13     1:06.64 (34.51)     1:42.68 (36.04)     2:19.00 (36.32)
        2:55.13 (36.13)     3:31.69 (36.56)     4:08.18 (36.49)     4:44.90 (36.72)
        5:21.28 (36.38)     5:55.86 (34.58)                                        
 10 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              6:34.88    6:01.90  
                  31.46     1:07.71 (36.25)     1:44.86 (37.15)     2:20.63 (35.77)
        2:57.55 (36.92)     3:34.52 (36.97)     4:11.62 (37.10)     4:48.80 (37.18)
        5:25.45 (36.65)     6:01.90 (36.45)                                        
 11 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               6:20.00    6:08.25  
                  31.83     1:08.11 (36.28)     1:45.94 (37.83)     2:24.44 (38.50)
        3:02.63 (38.19)     3:39.59 (36.96)     4:18.35 (38.76)     4:56.13 (37.78)
        5:33.55 (37.42)     6:08.25 (34.70)                                        
 12 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               6:13.09    6:10.76  
                  31.23     1:07.71 (36.48)     1:44.37 (36.66)     2:21.70 (37.33)
        2:59.73 (38.03)     3:37.67 (37.94)     4:16.68 (39.01)     4:55.47 (38.79)
        5:34.71 (39.24)     6:10.76 (36.05)                                        
 13 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               6:33.93    6:14.51  
                  33.03     1:10.13 (37.10)     1:48.02 (37.89)     2:26.37 (38.35)
        3:04.85 (38.48)     3:43.72 (38.87)     4:22.19 (38.47)     5:00.59 (38.40)
        5:38.20 (37.61)     6:14.51 (36.31)                                        
 14 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               6:49.67    6:25.90  
                  35.30     1:13.98 (38.68)     1:53.55 (39.57)     2:32.12 (38.57)
        3:10.50 (38.38)     3:50.45 (39.95)     4:28.57 (38.12)     5:08.92 (40.35)
        5:47.80 (38.88)     6:25.90 (38.10)                                        
 15 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA              6:29.25    6:34.20  
                  35.47     1:15.59 (40.12)     1:55.81 (40.22)     2:35.76 (39.95)
        3:15.77 (40.01)     3:56.04 (40.27)     4:36.39 (40.35)     5:16.94 (40.55)
        5:57.11 (40.17)     6:34.20 (37.09)                                        
 16 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA               6:29.96    6:44.10  
                  33.52     1:12.61 (39.09)     1:53.89 (41.28)     2:35.37 (41.48)
        3:16.82 (41.45)     3:58.76 (41.94)     4:40.43 (41.67)     5:22.16 (41.73)
        6:03.93 (41.77)     6:44.10 (40.17)                                        
 17 Summers, Harrison J       11 ROSE-CA              6:50.07    6:48.63  
                  35.22     1:15.42 (40.20)     1:57.31 (41.89)     2:39.18 (41.87)
        3:20.94 (41.76)     4:03.58 (42.64)     4:46.33 (42.75)     5:27.31 (40.98)
        6:09.59 (42.28)     6:48.63 (39.04)                                        
 18 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              7:05.30    6:52.28  
                  36.17     1:17.27 (41.10)     1:59.39 (42.12)     2:41.39 (42.00)
        3:23.90 (42.51)     4:06.39 (42.49)     4:48.82 (42.43)     5:31.89 (43.07)
        6:13.51 (41.62)     6:52.28 (38.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA                37.11      35.37  
  2 Deatherage, Finn R        12 NCA-SI                 40.26      38.78  
  3 Drynan, Joe T             12 SHRK-CA                40.38      38.82  
  4 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                40.46      39.14  
  5 Stone, Thomas J           12 ROSE-CA                43.66      39.57  
  6 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                 37.84      39.60  
  7 Bigelow, Andrew J         11 ROSE-CA                40.74      39.86  
  8 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                41.72      40.19  
  9 Frazier, Chris O          12 ZAP-CA                 41.71      40.23  
 10 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                42.51      40.30  
 11 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                46.37      41.19  
 12 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                41.55      41.76  
 13 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA                 42.90      41.97  
 14 Acevedo, Nathan F         12 LKWD-CA                48.51      42.54  
 15 Choi, Ian H               11 SHRK-CA                41.81      43.05  
 16 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 Penguins-CA            47.13      43.69  
 17 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                45.36      45.06  
 18 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA                 44.17      46.15  
 19 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                43.78      46.17  
 20 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                47.26      46.97  
 21 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA                50.24      49.78  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 Unat-CA              1:06.34    1:01.18  
                  30.09     1:01.18 (31.09)                                        
  2 Liu, Kevin                12 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:01.10    1:01.29  
                  29.85     1:01.29 (31.44)                                        
  3 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              1:07.15    1:03.61  
                  30.21     1:03.61 (33.40)                                        
  4 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA               1:06.82    1:05.63  
                  32.04     1:05.63 (33.59)                                        
  5 Aquino, Lcndr V           12 ROSE-CA              1:26.69    1:07.58  
                  32.16     1:07.58 (35.42)                                        
  6 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA              1:04.73    1:09.10  
                  33.68     1:09.10 (35.42)                                        
  7 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA               1:12.75    1:09.64  
                  34.51     1:09.64 (35.13)                                        
  8 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              1:12.28    1:10.49  
  9 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:24.18    1:10.85  
                  34.89     1:10.85 (35.96)                                        
 10 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA              1:15.46    1:10.99  
                  35.39     1:10.99 (35.60)                                        
 11 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               1:16.49    1:11.02  
                  34.58     1:11.02 (36.44)                                        
 12 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA               1:13.96    1:11.13  
                  35.41     1:11.13 (35.72)                                        
 13 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               1:13.85    1:11.59  
                  35.11     1:11.59 (36.48)                                        
 14 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              1:20.83    1:12.50  
                  35.93     1:12.50 (36.57)                                        
 15 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA              1:14.05    1:13.27  
                  35.94     1:13.27 (37.33)                                        
 16 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              1:20.51    1:13.40  
                  36.01     1:13.40 (37.39)                                        
 17 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA               1:14.47    1:13.65  
 18 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               1:22.91    1:14.38  
                  35.74     1:14.38 (38.64)                                        
 19 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               1:20.99    1:14.69  
                  36.32     1:14.69 (38.37)                                        
 20 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              1:22.53    1:14.72  
                  36.07     1:14.72 (38.65)                                        
 21 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA              1:14.00    1:14.83  
                  35.94     1:14.83 (38.89)                                        
 22 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               1:17.80    1:16.15  
                  37.86     1:16.15 (38.29)                                        
 23 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA              1:21.73    1:16.50  
                  37.76     1:16.50 (38.74)                                        
 24 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              1:22.73    1:16.83  
 25 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA              1:21.32    1:17.48  
                  38.66     1:17.48 (38.82)                                        
 26 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA              1:18.49    1:17.79  
                  37.49     1:17.79 (40.30)                                        
 27 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA              1:22.22    1:18.51  
                  37.90     1:18.51 (40.61)                                        
 28 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:19.76    1:19.15  
                  39.21     1:19.15 (39.94)                                        
 29 Summers, Harrison J       11 ROSE-CA              1:22.93    1:19.33  
                  39.42     1:19.33 (39.91)                                        
 30 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA               1:19.94    1:20.16  
                  39.09     1:20.16 (41.07)                                        
 31 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:24.62    1:22.91  
                  39.46     1:22.91 (43.45)                                        
 32 Crowley, Will M           11 ROSE-CA              1:20.71    1:26.42  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA                 40.35      39.44  
  2 Stone, Thomas J           12 ROSE-CA                41.92      40.32  
  3 DiLorenzo, Matthew V      12 ZAP-CA                 43.90      42.88  
  4 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA                49.16      42.89  
  5 Frazier, Chris O          12 ZAP-CA                 44.89      43.17  
  6 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                46.87      43.78  
  7 Bigelow, Andrew J         11 ROSE-CA                49.30      44.46  
  8 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA                48.28      45.41  
  9 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA                 44.92      45.56  
 10 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                47.14      46.05  
 11 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                 47.73      46.77  
 12 Timman, Ranger T          11 SHRK-CA                47.06      47.13  
 13 Choi, Ian H               11 SHRK-CA                49.00      47.83  
 14 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                51.59      48.25  
 15 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                50.29      49.44  
 16 Miller, Adrian G          11 PVAC-CA                49.43      50.69  
 17 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA                52.60      51.34  
 -- Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                46.43         DQ  
 -- Drynan, Joe T             12 SHRK-CA                47.83         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA              1:15.90    1:13.94  
                  35.92     1:13.94 (38.02)                                        
  2 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA              1:14.77    1:14.13  
                  34.40     1:14.13 (39.73)                                        
  3 Kim, Kyle                 12 Unat-CA              1:14.19    1:14.21  
                  35.74     1:14.21 (38.47)                                        
  4 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               1:24.85    1:16.67  
                  36.42     1:16.67 (40.25)                                        
  5 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               1:20.28    1:16.94  
                  36.58     1:16.94 (40.36)                                        
  6 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:21.23    1:17.06  
                  36.36     1:17.06 (40.70)                                        
  7 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA               1:25.98    1:17.47  
                  37.58     1:17.47 (39.89)                                        
  8 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA               1:23.67    1:17.97  
                  36.72     1:17.97 (41.25)                                        
  9 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA               1:31.13    1:20.10  
                  37.73     1:20.10 (42.37)                                        
 10 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              1:32.36    1:20.64  
                  37.91     1:20.64 (42.73)                                        
 11 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA              1:24.76    1:20.88  
                  38.03     1:20.88 (42.85)                                        
 12 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               1:32.82    1:21.13  
                  38.36     1:21.13 (42.77)                                        
 13 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA               1:24.51    1:22.31  
                  39.03     1:22.31 (43.28)                                        
 14 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA              1:30.05    1:24.98  
                  39.98     1:24.98 (45.00)                                        
 15 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               1:32.87    1:25.08  
                  39.44     1:25.08 (45.64)                                        
 16 Summers, Harrison J       11 ROSE-CA              1:36.02    1:29.81  
                  43.93     1:29.81 (45.88)                                        
 16 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:32.92    1:29.81  
                  43.55     1:29.81 (46.26)                                        
 18 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA              1:33.66    1:30.15  
                  43.27     1:30.15 (46.88)                                        
 19 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              1:36.42    1:31.16  
                  42.88     1:31.16 (48.28)                                        
 20 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:37.10    1:33.21  
                  44.33     1:33.21 (48.88)                                        
 21 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA               1:37.10    1:39.84  
                  46.15     1:39.84 (53.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drynan, Joe T             12 SHRK-CA                35.28      34.52  
  2 Deatherage, Finn R        12 NCA-SI                 37.10      35.75  
  3 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA                 36.81      36.19  
  4 Stone, Thomas J           12 ROSE-CA                39.39      37.53  
  5 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                51.16      37.66  
  6 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                39.91      37.80  
  7 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                 36.21      37.95  
  8 Bigelow, Andrew J         11 ROSE-CA                38.96      37.98  
  9 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                43.03      42.22  
 10 Choi, Ian H               11 SHRK-CA                40.46      42.27  
 11 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA                 43.22      42.43  
 12 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                45.56      42.67  
 13 Frazier, Chris O          12 ZAP-CA                 42.89      42.99  
 14 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                46.17      43.95  
 15 Acevedo, Nathan F         12 LKWD-CA                47.90      45.32  
 16 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                47.42      47.38  
 17 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA                50.06      47.53  
 18 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                49.54      49.89  
 -- Orozco, Nicolas M         12 Penguins-CA            44.71         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:01.96    1:01.33  
                  28.68     1:01.33 (32.65)                                        
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 Unat-CA              1:03.70    1:03.65  
                  29.49     1:03.65 (34.16)                                        
  3 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              1:10.06    1:05.58  
                  30.60     1:05.58 (34.98)                                        
  4 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA               1:11.56    1:05.72  
                  31.49     1:05.72 (34.23)                                        
  5 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA               1:09.76    1:06.20  
                  30.75     1:06.20 (35.45)                                        
  6 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA               1:09.65    1:06.33  
                  30.52     1:06.33 (35.81)                                        
  7 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               1:12.50    1:08.28  
                  31.36     1:08.28 (36.92)                                        
  8 Aquino, Lcndr V           12 ROSE-CA              1:23.11    1:08.32  
                  31.68     1:08.32 (36.64)                                        
  9 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA              1:13.68    1:09.04  
                  32.46     1:09.04 (36.58)                                        
 10 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA              1:18.29    1:09.51  
                  33.02     1:09.51 (36.49)                                        
 11 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              1:20.86    1:10.85  
                  32.89     1:10.85 (37.96)                                        
 12 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              1:16.90    1:11.25  
 13 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA              1:14.70    1:11.65  
                  33.54     1:11.65 (38.11)                                        
 14 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA               1:19.85    1:11.96  
                  33.88     1:11.96 (38.08)                                        
 15 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA              1:18.56    1:12.22  
                  32.86     1:12.22 (39.36)                                        
 16 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               1:24.81    1:13.54  
                  33.53     1:13.54 (40.01)                                        
 17 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:18.03    1:13.74  
                  34.03     1:13.74 (39.71)                                        
 18 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              1:12.81    1:14.09  
 19 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               1:22.16    1:14.66  
                  34.89     1:14.66 (39.77)                                        
 20 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA              1:16.82    1:14.91  
                  34.89     1:14.91 (40.02)                                        
 21 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               1:25.30    1:15.14  
                  35.31     1:15.14 (39.83)                                        
 22 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA              1:16.62    1:15.38  
                  34.94     1:15.38 (40.44)                                        
 23 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              1:15.20    1:15.79  
                  34.69     1:15.79 (41.10)                                        
 24 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              1:17.30    1:16.23  
                  35.12     1:16.23 (41.11)                                        
 25 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:18.30    1:16.76  
                  34.88     1:16.76 (41.88)                                        
 26 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               1:25.30    1:18.26  
                  35.39     1:18.26 (42.87)                                        
 27 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA               1:17.21    1:19.13  
                  35.47     1:19.13 (43.66)                                        
 28 Crowley, Will M           11 ROSE-CA              1:22.13    1:20.36  
                  36.87     1:20.36 (43.49)                                        
 29 Summers, Harrison J       11 ROSE-CA              1:22.28    1:21.76  
                  38.67     1:21.76 (43.09)                                        
 30 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:24.50    1:24.76  
                  40.38     1:24.76 (44.38)                                        
 31 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA              1:24.61    1:29.24  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA              1:32.59    1:14.70  
                  34.75     1:14.70 (39.95)                                        
  2 Deatherage, Finn R        12 NCA-SI               1:26.35    1:18.03  
                  37.40     1:18.03 (40.63)                                        
  3 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              1:19.33    1:18.42  
                  38.65     1:18.42 (39.77)                                        
  4 Drynan, Joe T             12 SHRK-CA              1:19.86    1:19.63  
                  38.60     1:19.63 (41.03)                                        
  5 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA               1:23.15    1:20.31  
                  38.81     1:20.31 (41.50)                                        
  6 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA              1:20.41    1:20.69  
                  37.74     1:20.69 (42.95)                                        
  7 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA               1:24.01    1:21.81  
                  37.61     1:21.81 (44.20)                                        
  8 Stone, Thomas J           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:23.18  
                  39.39     1:23.18 (43.79)                                        
  9 Frazier, Chris O          12 ZAP-CA               1:33.14    1:24.02  
                  40.49     1:24.02 (43.53)                                        
 10 Bigelow, Andrew J         11 ROSE-CA              1:28.04    1:25.54  
                  38.73     1:25.54 (46.81)                                        
 11 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA              1:26.69    1:26.97  
                  40.43     1:26.97 (46.54)                                        
 12 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.02  
                  40.75     1:27.02 (46.27)                                        
 13 Choi, Ian H               11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:28.70  
 14 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA               1:26.49    1:29.21  
                  45.45     1:29.21 (43.76)                                        
 15 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA              1:31.73    1:30.04  
                  44.52     1:30.04 (45.52)                                        
 16 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:31.53    1:30.25  
                  42.90     1:30.25 (47.35)                                        
 17 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA              1:34.56    1:30.90  
                  45.57     1:30.90 (45.33)                                        
 18 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.65  
                  46.88     1:36.65 (49.77)                                        
 19 Acevedo, Nathan F         12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:37.70  
                  44.69     1:37.70 (53.01)                                        
 -- Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA              1:34.94         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:20.11    2:16.49  
                  28.89     1:02.58 (33.69)     1:44.67 (42.09)     2:16.49 (31.82)
  2 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:29.43    2:18.16  
                  30.04     1:04.75 (34.71)     1:46.50 (41.75)     2:18.16 (31.66)
  3 Kim, Kyle                 12 Unat-CA              2:24.51    2:20.80  
                  29.65     1:04.83 (35.18)     1:49.11 (44.28)     2:20.80 (31.69)
  4 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA               2:38.39    2:21.86  
                  30.57     1:06.91 (36.34)     1:50.92 (44.01)     2:21.86 (30.94)
  5 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA              2:28.89    2:22.65  
                  29.48     1:06.45 (36.97)     1:48.49 (42.04)     2:22.65 (34.16)
  6 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA               2:29.49    2:24.01  
                  30.94     1:06.63 (35.69)     1:52.40 (45.77)     2:24.01 (31.61)
  7 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               2:36.33    2:25.68  
                  31.21     1:09.20 (37.99)     1:52.08 (42.88)     2:25.68 (33.60)
  8 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA              2:27.08    2:26.17  
                  32.20     1:10.87 (38.67)     1:53.55 (42.68)     2:26.17 (32.62)
  9 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA              2:32.72    2:28.49  
                  32.16     1:09.86 (37.70)     1:54.20 (44.34)     2:28.49 (34.29)
 10 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA               2:33.81    2:29.12  
 11 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA               2:30.19    2:29.25  
                  31.61     1:10.80 (39.19)     1:57.37 (46.57)     2:29.25 (31.88)
 12 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              2:48.70    2:31.79  
                  33.49     1:12.94 (39.45)     1:58.83 (45.89)     2:31.79 (32.96)
 13 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               2:41.19    2:31.93  
                  34.94     1:14.63 (39.69)     1:57.63 (43.00)     2:31.93 (34.30)
 14 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              2:36.67    2:32.35  
                  32.91     1:10.98 (38.07)     1:56.92 (45.94)     2:32.35 (35.43)
 15 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               2:52.41    2:34.11  
                  35.12     1:14.51 (39.39)     2:00.49 (45.98)     2:34.11 (33.62)
 16 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              2:43.62    2:34.17  
                  32.79     1:12.65 (39.86)     1:59.82 (47.17)     2:34.17 (34.35)
 17 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA              2:45.80    2:36.57  
 18 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               2:43.28    2:37.27  
                  33.88     1:12.27 (38.39)     2:02.24 (49.97)     2:37.27 (35.03)
 19 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              2:42.80    2:37.52  
                  33.23     1:14.10 (40.87)     1:59.79 (45.69)     2:37.52 (37.73)
 20 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA              2:48.41    2:39.57  
                  34.17     1:16.99 (42.82)     2:03.33 (46.34)     2:39.57 (36.24)
 21 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               2:47.48    2:41.64  
                  34.56     1:15.63 (41.07)     2:04.42 (48.79)     2:41.64 (37.22)
 22 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               2:45.10    2:43.33  
                  34.23     1:17.38 (43.15)     2:07.72 (50.34)     2:43.33 (35.61)
 23 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              2:46.41    2:43.67  
                  38.85     1:19.19 (40.34)     2:08.28 (49.09)     2:43.67 (35.39)
 24 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA              2:46.91    2:44.79  
                  37.76     1:19.49 (41.73)     2:06.92 (47.43)     2:44.79 (37.87)
 25 Summers, Harrison J       11 ROSE-CA              2:59.30    2:46.59  
                  37.63     1:18.52 (40.89)     2:09.32 (50.80)     2:46.59 (37.27)
 26 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA               2:55.32    2:48.63  
                  35.39     1:17.80 (42.41)     2:10.60 (52.80)     2:48.63 (38.03)
 27 Crowley, Will M           11 ROSE-CA              2:53.04    2:51.99  
                  35.58     1:22.09 (46.51)     2:14.85 (52.76)     2:51.99 (37.14)
 -- Aquino, Lcndr V           12 ROSE-CA              2:41.98         DQ  
                  31.67     1:09.24 (37.57)     1:53.54 (44.30)          DQ (34.42)
 -- Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              2:53.90         DQ  
                  34.55     1:13.74 (39.19)     2:04.61 (50.87)          DQ (35.57)
 -- Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA              2:53.23         DQ  
                  33.72     1:14.73 (41.01)     2:00.94 (46.21)          DQ (36.60)
 -- Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA              2:51.95         DQ  
                  36.98     1:18.21 (41.23)     2:06.25 (48.04)          DQ (39.69)
 
Boys 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Roy Y                17 SHRK-CA                21.19      22.43  
  2 Sung, Andrew G            16 SHRK-CA                22.85      23.19  
  3 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                 23.66      23.48  
  4 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA                 23.37      23.51  
  5 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA                 22.92      23.58  
  6 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                23.99      23.77  
  6 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA                23.86      23.77  
  8 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA                23.79      23.82  
  9 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI                 24.20      23.93  
 10 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA                 23.68      24.05  
 11 Lee, David K              14 SHRK-CA                23.67      24.10  
 12 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA                 23.53      24.23  
 13 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI                 24.96      24.40  
 14 Yoon, Brandon Y           13 ZAP-CA                 24.79      24.56  
 15 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                24.49      24.60  
 15 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA                 24.54      24.60  
 15 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA                 25.11      24.60  
 18 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA                 24.42      24.66  
 19 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA                25.04      24.79  
 20 Dudas, Jack R             16 ROSE-CA                26.27      24.92  
 21 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA                 25.21      24.93  
 22 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA                 25.35      24.95  
 23 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                25.01      24.97  
 24 Frazier, Larry N          16 ZAP-CA                 24.96      25.12  
 24 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK-CA                31.04      25.12  
 26 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA                25.22      25.14  
 27 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA                 25.13      25.22  
 28 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                 25.18      25.33  
 29 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA                25.95      25.43  
 30 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA                 25.39      25.47  
 31 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                25.25      25.58  
 32 Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA                 25.44      25.72  
 33 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA                 26.50      25.78  
 34 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA                27.17      25.82  
 35 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA                 26.51      25.89  
 36 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA                 25.97      25.99  
 37 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA                27.18      26.00  
 38 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA                 26.45      26.03  
 39 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA                26.64      26.22  
 40 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA                26.76      26.45  
 41 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA                27.50      26.47  
 42 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                 26.17      26.51  
 43 Chiu, Matthew J           13 UnAtt - Rose-CA        27.22      26.58  
 44 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA                 26.65      26.64  
 44 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI                 27.64      26.64  
 46 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                 27.70      26.67  
 47 Marinero, Daniel I        17 SHRK-CA                27.27      26.75  
 48 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA                26.71      27.09  
 49 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA                29.11      27.25  
 50 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI                 29.20      27.39  
 51 Torok, Jason L            15 UN-02-CA               26.24      27.54  
 52 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI                 29.46      27.99  
 -- Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                 26.84         DQ  
 
Boys 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelliher, Jordan J        15 UN-02-CA               26.68      25.55  
  2 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA                27.11      27.14  
  3 Lazarev, Nicolai J        13 UnAtt - Blast-CA       31.90      27.58  
  4 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA                 28.85      27.91  
  5 Bennett, Anthony C        13 UnAtt - Jca-CA         34.07      28.33  
  6 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA                28.07      28.43  
  7 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI                 29.43      28.48  
  7 Siordia, Patrick A        15 Penguins-CA            28.51      28.48  
  9 Herrera, Andrew           15 JCA-CA                    NT      28.59  
 10 Lastimoso, JC D           13 UnAtt - Rose-CA           NT      29.16  
 11 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA                31.16      29.22  
 12 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA                30.09      29.29  
 13 Contreras, Carlos         14 LKWD-CA                30.07      29.58  
 14 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA                31.64      30.01  
 15 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA                30.12      30.33  
 16 Brust, Eric M             14 ZAP-CA                 31.02      30.39  
 17 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA                32.06      30.42  
 18 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA                31.07      30.47  
 19 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA                33.91      31.15  
 20 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA                 32.49      31.39  
 21 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                    NT      36.44  
 22 Dudas, Mitchell X         13 ROSE-CA                35.31      36.98  
 23 Reimers, Trent J          13 ROSE-CA                35.94      37.11  
 -- Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA                27.80         DQ  
 -- Weiss, Will S             16 UnAtt - Rose-CA        28.01         DQ  
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Roy Y                17 SHRK-CA                47.58      49.96  
                  23.87       49.96 (26.09)                                        
  2 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                 50.46      50.22  
                  24.37       50.22 (25.85)                                        
  3 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA                 51.30      50.40  
                  25.20       50.40 (25.20)                                        
  4 Sung, Andrew G            16 SHRK-CA                49.44      50.58  
                  24.25       50.58 (26.33)                                        
  5 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA                 49.35      50.92  
                  24.60       50.92 (26.32)                                        
  6 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA                 49.97      50.98  
                  24.56       50.98 (26.42)                                        
  7 Turrill, Nick J           16 SHRK-CA                51.46      51.54  
                  24.80       51.54 (26.74)                                        
  8 Lee, David K              14 SHRK-CA                53.22      51.96  
                  25.74       51.96 (26.22)                                        
  9 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI                 53.64      52.02  
                  25.30       52.02 (26.72)                                        
 10 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 52.25      52.14  
 11 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                52.20      52.23  
                  25.34       52.23 (26.89)                                        
 12 Yoon, Brandon Y           13 ZAP-CA                 57.25      52.90  
                  25.66       52.90 (27.24)                                        
 13 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA                54.65      53.19  
                  25.67       53.19 (27.52)                                        
 14 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA                 52.69      53.51  
                  25.13       53.51 (28.38)                                        
 15 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                54.06      53.58  
                  25.68       53.58 (27.90)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA                 53.82      53.79  
                  26.17       53.79 (27.62)                                        
 17 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                53.34      53.90  
                  26.03       53.90 (27.87)                                        
 18 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI                 55.40      54.01  
                  26.18       54.01 (27.83)                                        
 19 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA                 53.68      54.02  
                  25.37       54.02 (28.65)                                        
 20 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                56.32      54.56  
 21 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI                 58.83      54.68  
                  25.90       54.68 (28.78)                                        
 22 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA                 54.85      54.72  
                  26.18       54.72 (28.54)                                        
 23 Guzman, Joshua            16 UnAtt - Lwkd-CA        54.31      55.01  
 24 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                55.22      55.03  
                  26.59       55.03 (28.44)                                        
 25 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA                54.40      55.08  
                  26.60       55.08 (28.48)                                        
 26 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA                 58.39      55.17  
                  26.58       55.17 (28.59)                                        
 27 Frazier, Larry N          16 ZAP-CA                 55.06      55.76  
                  26.15       55.76 (29.61)                                        
 28 Badescu, Stephan A        13 ROSE-CA                57.18      55.94  
                  26.70       55.94 (29.24)                                        
 29 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA                 56.59      56.08  
                  27.19       56.08 (28.89)                                        
 30 Kong, Jason C             13 ROSE-CA                56.12      56.13  
                  26.90       56.13 (29.23)                                        
 31 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA                 54.22      56.18  
                  27.05       56.18 (29.13)                                        
 32 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                 58.08      56.72  
                  27.29       56.72 (29.43)                                        
 33 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                 54.23      56.77  
                  26.86       56.77 (29.91)                                        
 34 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA                 56.64      56.78  
                  27.26       56.78 (29.52)                                        
 35 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA                 57.54      56.95  
                  27.42       56.95 (29.53)                                        
 36 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI                 58.93      57.07  
                  27.33       57.07 (29.74)                                        
 37 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                 58.06      57.27  
                  28.03       57.27 (29.24)                                        
 38 Marinero, Daniel I        17 SHRK-CA                57.76      57.28  
                  27.95       57.28 (29.33)                                        
 39 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA                57.98      57.39  
 40 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA                55.55      57.70  
                  28.33       57.70 (29.37)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA                57.51      57.74  
                  27.44       57.74 (30.30)                                        
 42 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA                 58.31      57.81  
                  27.69       57.81 (30.12)                                        
 43 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA                58.69      57.89  
                  28.64       57.89 (29.25)                                        
 44 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              1:02.85      57.94  
                  27.17       57.94 (30.77)                                        
 45 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              1:02.83      58.24  
                  28.11       58.24 (30.13)                                        
 46 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI                 58.68      58.74  
 47 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA                58.61      59.10  
                  28.40       59.10 (30.70)                                        
 48 Torok, Jason L            15 UN-02-CA               56.64      59.41  
                  28.10       59.41 (31.31)                                        
 49 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              1:02.65      59.46  
                  28.38       59.46 (31.08)                                        
 50 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                 57.89    1:00.12  
                  28.93     1:00.12 (31.19)                                        
 51 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               1:00.75    1:00.16  
 52 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA                59.42    1:00.72  
                  29.96     1:00.72 (30.76)                                        
 53 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:04.22    1:03.99  
                  31.41     1:03.99 (32.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelliher, Jordan J        15 UN-02-CA               59.98      53.41  
                  25.70       53.41 (27.71)                                        
  2 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA              1:00.97      53.69  
                  25.59       53.69 (28.10)                                        
  3 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA                 59.61      54.64  
                  25.90       54.64 (28.74)                                        
  4 Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA                59.95      55.62  
                  26.83       55.62 (28.79)                                        
  5 Kim, Ryan Kim             14 SHRK-CA              1:01.47      56.50  
                  26.10       56.50 (30.40)                                        
  6 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA              1:00.82    1:00.18  
                  29.03     1:00.18 (31.15)                                        
  7 Weiss, Will S             16 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:01.14    1:00.32  
                  29.25     1:00.32 (31.07)                                        
  8 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              1:01.18    1:00.57  
                  28.85     1:00.57 (31.72)                                        
  9 Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA               1:05.72    1:00.72  
                  28.29     1:00.72 (32.43)                                        
 10 Lazarev, Nicolai J        13 UnAtt - Blast-CA     1:04.43    1:01.18  
                  29.49     1:01.18 (31.69)                                        
 11 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       14 ROSE-CA              1:04.00    1:01.33  
                  28.85     1:01.33 (32.48)                                        
 12 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               1:03.70    1:02.72  
                  29.97     1:02.72 (32.75)                                        
 13 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               1:02.81    1:02.83  
 14 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:06.98    1:03.34  
 15 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA              1:08.06    1:03.98  
                  31.09     1:03.98 (32.89)                                        
 16 Lastimoso, JC D           13 UnAtt - Rose-CA           NT    1:04.14  
                  30.89     1:04.14 (33.25)                                        
 17 Jones, Michael L          15 SHRK-CA              1:05.20    1:04.48  
                  31.05     1:04.48 (33.43)                                        
 18 Herrera, Andrew           15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:04.64  
                  30.47     1:04.64 (34.17)                                        
 19 Arias, Jared F            15 Penguins-CA          1:05.37    1:04.69  
                  31.28     1:04.69 (33.41)                                        
 20 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:05.50    1:05.35  
                  31.23     1:05.35 (34.12)                                        
 21 Siordia, Patrick A        15 Penguins-CA          1:06.51    1:05.42  
                  30.90     1:05.42 (34.52)                                        
 22 Martinez, Aaron J         14 ZAP-CA               1:05.93    1:05.97  
                  29.88     1:05.97 (36.09)                                        
 23 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              1:10.99    1:07.41  
                  33.24     1:07.41 (34.17)                                        
 24 Bennett, Anthony C        13 UnAtt - Jca-CA       1:19.28    1:07.84  
                  33.93     1:07.84 (33.91)                                        
 25 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA              1:08.03    1:08.13  
                  32.16     1:08.13 (35.97)                                        
 26 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              1:08.59    1:10.18  
                  33.53     1:10.18 (36.65)                                        
 27 Olmsted, Garrett J        13 ROSE-CA              1:16.39    1:10.20  
                  33.99     1:10.20 (36.21)                                        
 28 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA              1:11.73    1:11.12  
 29 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA               1:10.90    1:11.21  
                  34.16     1:11.21 (37.05)                                        
 30 Arias, Leonardo J         13 Penguins-CA          1:15.61    1:13.26  
                  34.79     1:13.26 (38.47)                                        
 31 De Leon, Kelvin D         14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:13.48  
                  35.21     1:13.48 (38.27)                                        
 32 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:19.62  
                  38.73     1:19.62 (40.89)                                        
 33 Reimers, Trent J          13 ROSE-CA              1:18.78    1:19.63  
                  37.81     1:19.63 (41.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:00.98  
                  25.78       55.18 (29.40)     1:27.72 (32.54)     2:00.98 (33.26)
  2 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               2:10.92    2:05.22  
                  28.42       59.47 (31.05)     1:32.10 (32.63)     2:05.22 (33.12)
  3 Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA              2:12.81    2:07.62  
                  28.04       59.75 (31.71)     1:34.22 (34.47)     2:07.62 (33.40)
  4 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA              2:12.69    2:10.71  
                  29.99     1:02.61 (32.62)     1:36.90 (34.29)     2:10.71 (33.81)
  5 Kim, Ryan Kim             14 SHRK-CA              2:14.31    2:12.12  
                  28.90     1:01.92 (33.02)     1:37.31 (35.39)     2:12.12 (34.81)
  6 Weiss, Will S             16 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:13.02    2:12.74  
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)     1:37.90 (35.50)     2:12.74 (34.84)
  7 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              2:22.52    2:13.05  
                  31.20     1:05.98 (34.78)     1:40.80 (34.82)     2:13.05 (32.25)
  8 Lazarev, Nicolai J        13 UnAtt - Blast-CA     2:24.25    2:14.52  
                  30.75     1:05.96 (35.21)     1:42.39 (36.43)     2:14.52 (32.13)
  9 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA              2:14.00    2:14.74  
                  29.61     1:02.97 (33.36)     1:38.34 (35.37)     2:14.74 (36.40)
 10 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               2:19.50    2:15.11  
                  30.19     1:04.62 (34.43)     1:41.44 (36.82)     2:15.11 (33.67)
 11 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       14 ROSE-CA              2:23.08    2:15.58  
                  30.53     1:05.02 (34.49)     1:41.29 (36.27)     2:15.58 (34.29)
 12 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               2:19.27    2:19.09  
 13 Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA               2:32.19    2:19.31  
                  29.82     1:05.00 (35.18)     1:42.49 (37.49)     2:19.31 (36.82)
 14 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA              2:18.09    2:20.07  
                  31.28     1:06.89 (35.61)     1:43.79 (36.90)     2:20.07 (36.28)
 15 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              2:38.78    2:21.12  
                  30.57     1:05.32 (34.75)     1:43.71 (38.39)     2:21.12 (37.41)
 16 Arias, Jared F            15 Penguins-CA          2:24.87    2:21.31  
                  32.21     1:08.11 (35.90)     1:44.07 (35.96)     2:21.31 (37.24)
 17 Lastimoso, JC D           13 UnAtt - Rose-CA           NT    2:21.52  
                  32.04     1:08.35 (36.31)     1:45.37 (37.02)     2:21.52 (36.15)
 18 Martinez, Aaron J         14 ZAP-CA               2:17.00    2:21.57  
                  30.40     1:07.35 (36.95)     1:44.51 (37.16)     2:21.57 (37.06)
 19 Siordia, Patrick A        15 Penguins-CA          2:27.01    2:26.86  
                  32.21     1:09.14 (36.93)     1:47.14 (38.00)     2:26.86 (39.72)
 20 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              2:40.24    2:27.51  
                  33.28     1:10.41 (37.13)     1:49.65 (39.24)     2:27.51 (37.86)
 21 Jones, Michael L          15 SHRK-CA              2:24.94    2:29.77  
                  35.41     1:14.43 (39.02)     1:54.89 (40.46)     2:29.77 (34.88)
 22 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              2:36.10    2:30.61  
                  31.87     1:10.25 (38.38)     1:50.67 (40.42)     2:30.61 (39.94)
 23 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA              2:55.44    2:31.73  
                  32.75     1:12.17 (39.42)     1:53.65 (41.48)     2:31.73 (38.08)
 24 Olmsted, Garrett J        13 ROSE-CA              2:46.04    2:32.33  
                  33.81     1:12.21 (38.40)     1:53.89 (41.68)     2:32.33 (38.44)
 25 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              2:27.24    2:32.34  
                  32.15     1:09.71 (37.56)   2:32.34 (1:22.63)                    
 26 Bennett, Anthony C        13 UnAtt - Jca-CA       3:11.46    2:32.36  
                  30.21     1:06.79 (36.58)     1:49.35 (42.56)     2:32.36 (43.01)
 27 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA               2:33.32    2:34.15  
 28 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA              2:42.37    2:34.35  
                  34.50     1:15.20 (40.70)     1:58.99 (43.79)     2:34.35 (35.36)
 29 De Leon, Kelvin D         14 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:46.24  
                  37.49     1:21.81 (44.32)     2:07.96 (46.15)     2:46.24 (38.28)
 30 Reimers, Trent J          13 ROSE-CA              2:45.33    2:49.20  
                  37.33     1:21.52 (44.19)     2:06.48 (44.96)     2:49.20 (42.72)
 31 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:58.40  
 32 Guerrero, Sebastian A     13 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:14.99  
                  40.64     1:31.64 (51.00)     2:23.34 (51.70)     3:14.99 (51.65)
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelliher, Jordan J        15 UN-02-CA             1:12.52    1:02.96  
                  30.37     1:02.96 (32.59)                                        
  2 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA              1:15.71    1:06.35  
                  31.99     1:06.35 (34.36)                                        
  3 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               1:11.32    1:06.39  
                  32.53     1:06.39 (33.86)                                        
  4 Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA              1:19.07    1:07.15  
                  32.74     1:07.15 (34.41)                                        
  5 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA              1:15.16    1:08.22  
                  33.09     1:08.22 (35.13)                                        
  6 Marinero, Daniel I        17 SHRK-CA              1:15.07    1:09.41  
                  33.64     1:09.41 (35.77)                                        
  7 Lastimoso, JC D           13 UnAtt - Rose-CA           NT    1:09.96  
                  34.12     1:09.96 (35.84)                                        
  8 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       14 ROSE-CA              1:14.07    1:12.00  
  9 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA              1:12.74    1:12.06  
                  36.09     1:12.06 (35.97)                                        
 10 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA              1:17.23    1:12.99  
                  35.18     1:12.99 (37.81)                                        
 11 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               1:12.73    1:13.36  
                  35.88     1:13.36 (37.48)                                        
 12 Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA               1:12.75    1:13.95  
                  36.78     1:13.95 (37.17)                                        
 13 Jones, Michael L          15 SHRK-CA              1:13.21    1:13.96  
                  37.54     1:13.96 (36.42)                                        
 14 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               1:16.21    1:14.13  
                  36.57     1:14.13 (37.56)                                        
 15 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:19.13    1:14.19  
                  36.12     1:14.19 (38.07)                                        
 16 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA              1:34.50    1:14.52  
                  37.10     1:14.52 (37.42)                                        
 17 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              1:19.04    1:14.61  
                  37.33     1:14.61 (37.28)                                        
 18 Kim, Ryan Kim             14 SHRK-CA              1:11.30    1:14.77  
                  36.19     1:14.77 (38.58)                                        
 19 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:34.48    1:15.07  
                  36.93     1:15.07 (38.14)                                        
 20 Weiss, Will S             16 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:13.20    1:15.40  
                  36.80     1:15.40 (38.60)                                        
 21 Arias, Jared F            15 Penguins-CA          1:19.88    1:15.99  
 22 Lazarev, Nicolai J        13 UnAtt - Blast-CA     1:23.28    1:16.22  
                  36.90     1:16.22 (39.32)                                        
 23 Siordia, Patrick A        15 Penguins-CA          1:15.19    1:16.82  
 24 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              1:25.28    1:17.13  
                  37.98     1:17.13 (39.15)                                        
 25 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA              1:38.22    1:22.56  
                  39.98     1:22.56 (42.58)                                        
 26 Olmsted, Garrett J        13 ROSE-CA              1:40.66    1:25.95  
 27 Reimers, Trent J          13 ROSE-CA              1:24.72    1:29.71  
                  44.03     1:29.71 (45.68)                                        
 28 Arias, Leonardo J         13 Penguins-CA          1:34.02    1:33.05  
                  46.11     1:33.05 (46.94)                                        
 29 De Leon, Kelvin D         14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:42.87  
 -- Guerrero, Sebastian A     13 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  46.89          DQ (48.98)                                        
 -- Herrera, Andrew           15 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  37.12          DQ (40.88)                                        
 -- Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA              1:29.64         DQ  
                  44.15          DQ (46.38)                                        
 -- Bennett, Anthony C        13 UnAtt - Jca-CA       1:55.57         DQ  
 -- Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA               1:23.31         DQ  
                  40.29          DQ (41.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Backstroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Winston K           16 ROSE-CA              2:01.46    1:59.32  
                  28.51       58.31 (29.80)     1:28.86 (30.55)     1:59.32 (30.46)
  2 Margarino, Dominic G      16 SHRK-CA              2:06.42    2:02.59  
                  29.67     1:01.38 (31.71)     1:32.45 (31.07)     2:02.59 (30.14)
  3 Kim, Joshua S             15 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:04.89    2:04.04  
                  29.79     1:01.25 (31.46)     1:33.39 (32.14)     2:04.04 (30.65)
  4 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              2:04.04    2:05.06  
                  29.72     1:01.04 (31.32)     1:32.75 (31.71)     2:05.06 (32.31)
  5 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              2:05.67    2:06.44  
  6 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               2:03.01    2:06.64  
                  30.94     1:03.05 (32.11)     1:35.03 (31.98)     2:06.64 (31.61)
  7 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              2:07.99    2:06.90  
                  30.71     1:03.10 (32.39)     1:35.33 (32.23)     2:06.90 (31.57)
  8 Turrill, Nick J           16 SHRK-CA              2:03.06    2:07.93  
                  29.46     1:01.17 (31.71)     1:34.78 (33.61)     2:07.93 (33.15)
  9 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA               1:59.34    2:08.10  
                  31.41     1:03.73 (32.32)     1:36.18 (32.45)     2:08.10 (31.92)
 10 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               2:10.05    2:08.73  
                  30.75     1:03.33 (32.58)     1:36.24 (32.91)     2:08.73 (32.49)
 11 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               2:12.26    2:09.43  
                  31.33     1:04.63 (33.30)     1:37.88 (33.25)     2:09.43 (31.55)
 12 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              2:13.23    2:09.88  
                  30.10     1:02.94 (32.84)     1:36.55 (33.61)     2:09.88 (33.33)
 13 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA              2:06.24    2:10.12  
                  30.62     1:03.76 (33.14)     1:37.29 (33.53)     2:10.12 (32.83)
 14 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA              2:09.01    2:10.45  
                  31.61     1:05.24 (33.63)     1:37.96 (32.72)     2:10.45 (32.49)
 15 Humphrey, Michael O       18 ROSE-CA              2:06.38    2:10.60  
                  30.21     1:01.93 (31.72)     1:35.66 (33.73)     2:10.60 (34.94)
 16 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               2:13.50    2:10.87  
                  31.44     1:04.43 (32.99)     1:38.43 (34.00)     2:10.87 (32.44)
 17 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               2:05.02    2:10.99  
                  31.30     1:03.96 (32.66)     1:37.30 (33.34)     2:10.99 (33.69)
 18 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               2:20.05    2:11.26  
                  30.25     1:03.02 (32.77)     1:37.16 (34.14)     2:11.26 (34.10)
 19 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA              2:10.38    2:12.06  
                  32.51     1:06.05 (33.54)     1:39.14 (33.09)     2:12.06 (32.92)
 20 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               2:17.26    2:12.30  
 21 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              2:19.75    2:12.51  
                  31.10     1:04.83 (33.73)     1:39.37 (34.54)     2:12.51 (33.14)
 22 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:19.12    2:12.90  
                  31.58     1:05.03 (33.45)     1:39.50 (34.47)     2:12.90 (33.40)
 23 Yoon, Brandon Y           13 ZAP-CA               2:14.09    2:13.06  
                  31.95     1:05.86 (33.91)     1:40.31 (34.45)     2:13.06 (32.75)
 24 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              2:13.97    2:13.15  
                  31.65     1:05.00 (33.35)     1:39.76 (34.76)     2:13.15 (33.39)
 25 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              2:19.72    2:13.30  
                  32.28     1:06.24 (33.96)     1:40.50 (34.26)     2:13.30 (32.80)
 26 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               2:08.55    2:13.41  
                  31.12     1:05.30 (34.18)     1:39.12 (33.82)     2:13.41 (34.29)
 27 Liu, Johnny               13 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:24.09    2:13.93  
                  31.67     1:06.09 (34.42)     1:41.30 (35.21)     2:13.93 (32.63)
 28 Haegelin, Jeff A          17 ROSE-CA              2:12.20    2:15.13  
 29 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              2:25.28    2:15.23  
                  32.44     1:06.93 (34.49)     1:41.66 (34.73)     2:15.23 (33.57)
 30 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:17.53    2:15.64  
                  32.00     1:06.68 (34.68)     1:41.95 (35.27)     2:15.64 (33.69)
 31 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA              2:22.74    2:15.74  
                  33.82     1:10.58 (36.76)     1:47.71 (37.13)     2:15.74 (28.03)
 32 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:15.09    2:15.78  
                  32.61     1:06.36 (33.75)     1:41.43 (35.07)     2:15.78 (34.35)
 33 Chiu, Matthew J           13 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:22.24    2:15.79  
                  31.42     1:06.16 (34.74)     1:41.28 (35.12)     2:15.79 (34.51)
 34 Badescu, Stephan A        13 ROSE-CA              2:25.35    2:17.31  
                  31.90     1:07.04 (35.14)     1:42.98 (35.94)     2:17.31 (34.33)
 35 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA              2:15.91    2:17.62  
                  31.99     1:06.82 (34.83)     1:42.43 (35.61)     2:17.62 (35.19)
 36 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              2:39.50    2:18.23  
                  31.40     1:07.07 (35.67)     1:43.19 (36.12)     2:18.23 (35.04)
 37 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               2:20.98    2:18.41  
 38 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA              2:19.66    2:18.53  
                  33.05     1:08.03 (34.98)     1:43.70 (35.67)     2:18.53 (34.83)
 39 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA              2:18.63    2:18.60  
                  31.98     1:06.53 (34.55)     1:43.42 (36.89)     2:18.60 (35.18)
 40 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              2:28.72    2:18.92  
                  33.99     1:09.91 (35.92)     1:45.11 (35.20)     2:18.92 (33.81)
 41 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              2:22.47    2:18.93  
                  33.94     1:09.41 (35.47)     1:44.50 (35.09)     2:18.93 (34.43)
 42 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              2:12.13    2:19.13  
                  33.95     1:08.90 (34.95)     1:44.56 (35.66)     2:19.13 (34.57)
 43 Guzman, Joshua            16 UnAtt - Lwkd-CA      2:24.69    2:19.16  
 44 Reyna, Massimo I          13 ROSE-CA              2:22.04    2:19.60  
                  33.03     1:08.62 (35.59)     1:44.67 (36.05)     2:19.60 (34.93)
 45 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              2:23.37    2:19.89  
                  32.76     1:07.77 (35.01)     1:44.25 (36.48)     2:19.89 (35.64)
 46 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              2:29.85    2:19.95  
 47 Schroeder, Adam D         14 ROSE-CA              2:23.98    2:20.43  
                  33.56     1:09.40 (35.84)     1:45.03 (35.63)     2:20.43 (35.40)
 48 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              2:14.17    2:20.71  
                  32.91     1:08.04 (35.13)     1:44.10 (36.06)     2:20.71 (36.61)
 49 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              2:29.95    2:21.16  
                  34.01     1:10.37 (36.36)     1:47.03 (36.66)     2:21.16 (34.13)
 50 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               2:27.10    2:21.85  
                  35.10     1:12.60 (37.50)     1:48.46 (35.86)     2:21.85 (33.39)
 51 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA               2:18.67    2:22.43  
                  32.13     1:07.47 (35.34)     1:44.01 (36.54)     2:22.43 (38.42)
 52 Rostomyan, Arsen          13 ROSE-CA              2:19.14    2:22.70  
                  32.92     1:08.75 (35.83)     1:45.72 (36.97)     2:22.70 (36.98)
 53 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               2:28.02    2:22.85  
                  34.64     1:12.01 (37.37)     1:48.25 (36.24)     2:22.85 (34.60)
 54 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA               2:37.36    2:22.87  
                  33.18     1:09.66 (36.48)     1:46.66 (37.00)     2:22.87 (36.21)
 55 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              2:22.09    2:23.27  
                  33.96     1:10.51 (36.55)     1:47.57 (37.06)     2:23.27 (35.70)
 56 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               2:30.12    2:23.71  
                  34.58     1:11.57 (36.99)     1:49.10 (37.53)     2:23.71 (34.61)
 57 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               2:31.08    2:24.01  
                  34.78     1:11.68 (36.90)     1:49.51 (37.83)     2:24.01 (34.50)
 58 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA               2:32.20    2:24.25  
                  34.56     1:11.52 (36.96)     1:49.46 (37.94)     2:24.25 (34.79)
 59 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              2:22.17    2:24.47  
                  34.87     1:11.03 (36.16)     1:48.04 (37.01)     2:24.47 (36.43)
 60 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              2:26.97    2:24.59  
                  33.38     1:10.01 (36.63)     1:48.21 (38.20)     2:24.59 (36.38)
 61 Torok, Jason L            15 UN-02-CA             2:27.31    2:26.86  
                  35.05     1:12.89 (37.84)     1:50.21 (37.32)     2:26.86 (36.65)
 62 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              2:35.94    2:29.49  
                  34.67     1:12.53 (37.86)     1:51.04 (38.51)     2:29.49 (38.45)
 63 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               2:35.26    2:29.57  
 64 Marinero, Daniel I        17 SHRK-CA              2:32.01    2:29.90  
                  34.76     1:13.04 (38.28)     1:51.84 (38.80)     2:29.90 (38.06)
 65 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               2:35.94    2:29.95  
                  35.67     1:14.44 (38.77)     1:53.47 (39.03)     2:29.95 (36.48)
 66 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               2:45.29    2:31.27  
                  35.97     1:14.83 (38.86)     1:53.62 (38.79)     2:31.27 (37.65)
 67 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA               2:28.34    2:31.47  
                  35.91     1:14.31 (38.40)     1:53.51 (39.20)     2:31.47 (37.96)
 68 Frazier, Larry N          16 ZAP-CA               2:35.33    2:31.53  
                  35.27     1:14.53 (39.26)     1:54.05 (39.52)     2:31.53 (37.48)
 69 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA               2:33.36    2:32.37  
                  36.92     1:16.02 (39.10)     1:55.14 (39.12)     2:32.37 (37.23)
 70 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              2:33.06    2:34.98  
                  35.87     1:14.67 (38.80)     1:55.00 (40.33)     2:34.98 (39.98)
 71 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:41.85    2:36.59  
                  36.81     1:16.62 (39.81)     1:56.90 (40.28)     2:36.59 (39.69)
 72 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               2:45.10    2:37.28  
                  37.30     1:17.57 (40.27)     1:59.12 (41.55)     2:37.28 (38.16)
 73 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               2:45.10    2:37.97  
                  37.89     1:19.15 (41.26)     1:58.53 (39.38)     2:37.97 (39.44)
 74 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              2:33.06    2:38.55  
                  37.27     1:17.19 (39.92)     1:58.38 (41.19)     2:38.55 (40.17)
 -- Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              2:32.61         DQ  
                  35.01     1:13.62 (38.61)        DQ (1:18.46)                    
 -- Yoo, Roy Y                17 SHRK-CA              2:05.11        DFS  
 -- Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               2:13.17         NS  
 -- Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               2:29.35         NS  
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelliher, Jordan J        15 UN-02-CA             1:18.79    1:15.48  
                  35.76     1:15.48 (39.72)                                        
  2 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:15.52  
                  34.98     1:15.52 (40.54)                                        
  3 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:21.49    1:19.13  
                  36.33     1:19.13 (42.80)                                        
  4 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              1:26.53    1:19.97  
                  38.01     1:19.97 (41.96)                                        
  5 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA              1:23.90    1:20.42  
                  37.75     1:20.42 (42.67)                                        
  6 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              1:20.72    1:20.61  
                  38.06     1:20.61 (42.55)                                        
  7 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:22.91    1:21.67  
                  38.46     1:21.67 (43.21)                                        
  8 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               1:20.27    1:21.68  
                  38.26     1:21.68 (43.42)                                        
  9 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA              1:22.23    1:22.89  
                  38.94     1:22.89 (43.95)                                        
 10 Lazarev, Nicolai J        13 UnAtt - Blast-CA     1:34.22    1:23.35  
                  39.67     1:23.35 (43.68)                                        
 11 Jones, Michael L          15 SHRK-CA              1:23.72    1:24.67  
                  40.77     1:24.67 (43.90)                                        
 12 Bennett, Anthony C        13 UnAtt - Jca-CA            NT    1:25.34  
                  39.69     1:25.34 (45.65)                                        
 13 Brust, Eric M             14 ZAP-CA               1:37.02    1:25.70  
                  40.51     1:25.70 (45.19)                                        
 14 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA              1:27.25    1:25.86  
                  41.58     1:25.86 (44.28)                                        
 15 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA              1:30.78    1:26.21  
                  40.87     1:26.21 (45.34)                                        
 16 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              1:26.90    1:26.37  
                  41.09     1:26.37 (45.28)                                        
 17 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:29.69    1:27.65  
                  41.76     1:27.65 (45.89)                                        
 18 Herrera, Andrew           15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:29.30  
                  41.67     1:29.30 (47.63)                                        
 19 Lastimoso, JC D           13 UnAtt - Rose-CA           NT    1:30.51  
                  43.95     1:30.51 (46.56)                                        
 20 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:35.29  
                  46.56     1:35.29 (48.73)                                        
 21 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA               1:34.64    1:37.23  
                  45.88     1:37.23 (51.35)                                        
 22 Dudas, Mitchell X         13 ROSE-CA              1:42.23    1:40.54  
                  45.89     1:40.54 (54.65)                                        
 23 Reimers, Trent J          13 ROSE-CA              1:58.56    1:45.67  
                  50.60     1:45.67 (55.07)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              1:23.96         DQ  
                  39.37          DQ (44.31)                                        
 -- Weiss, Will S             16 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:31.70         NS  
 -- Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA              1:20.25         NS  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Breaststroke IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joshua S             15 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:16.46    2:16.70  
                  31.61     1:06.95 (35.34)     1:41.47 (34.52)     2:16.70 (35.23)
  2 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA              2:16.00    2:18.43  
                  31.89     1:07.18 (35.29)     1:43.20 (36.02)     2:18.43 (35.23)
  3 Humphrey, Michael O       18 ROSE-CA              2:17.71    2:18.93  
                  32.18     1:07.59 (35.41)     1:43.30 (35.71)     2:18.93 (35.63)
  4 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:23.89    2:19.40  
                  31.98     1:07.20 (35.22)     1:43.40 (36.20)     2:19.40 (36.00)
  5 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               2:28.01    2:23.41  
                  32.54     1:08.51 (35.97)     1:46.19 (37.68)     2:23.41 (37.22)
  6 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA              2:31.30    2:23.73  
                  34.14     1:11.95 (37.81)     1:47.79 (35.84)     2:23.73 (35.94)
  7 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              2:29.99    2:24.64  
                  33.00     1:10.59 (37.59)     1:48.27 (37.68)     2:24.64 (36.37)
  8 Margarino, Dominic G      16 SHRK-CA              2:29.51    2:25.15  
                  32.81     1:09.96 (37.15)     1:48.55 (38.59)     2:25.15 (36.60)
  9 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               2:25.42    2:25.48  
                  34.31     1:11.49 (37.18)     1:48.74 (37.25)     2:25.48 (36.74)
 10 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               2:38.80    2:26.81  
                  33.52     1:11.01 (37.49)     1:49.06 (38.05)     2:26.81 (37.75)
 11 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               2:29.53    2:27.71  
                  34.39     1:11.50 (37.11)     1:49.15 (37.65)     2:27.71 (38.56)
 12 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              2:23.28    2:28.41  
                  33.79     1:11.24 (37.45)     1:49.77 (38.53)     2:28.41 (38.64)
 13 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              2:31.02    2:28.49  
                  33.65     1:11.27 (37.62)     1:48.77 (37.50)     2:28.49 (39.72)
 14 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               2:23.80    2:28.76  
                  33.17     1:10.53 (37.36)     1:49.62 (39.09)     2:28.76 (39.14)
 15 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:26.07    2:29.86  
                  34.68     1:12.80 (38.12)     1:51.74 (38.94)     2:29.86 (38.12)
 16 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              2:25.23    2:29.88  
                  33.52     1:12.20 (38.68)     1:50.85 (38.65)     2:29.88 (39.03)
 17 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              2:35.05    2:30.24  
                  34.75     1:13.15 (38.40)     1:52.01 (38.86)     2:30.24 (38.23)
 18 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA               2:26.36    2:30.33  
                  34.92     1:13.58 (38.66)     1:52.13 (38.55)     2:30.33 (38.20)
 19 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               2:40.45    2:30.99  
                  35.00     1:13.59 (38.59)     1:52.67 (39.08)     2:30.99 (38.32)
 20 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              2:27.13    2:31.12  
                  34.03     1:13.05 (39.02)     1:51.41 (38.36)     2:31.12 (39.71)
 21 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA              2:34.98    2:31.19  
                  33.66     1:12.48 (38.82)     1:52.36 (39.88)     2:31.19 (38.83)
 22 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA              2:30.03    2:31.43  
                  34.43     1:13.44 (39.01)     1:52.82 (39.38)     2:31.43 (38.61)
 23 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA              2:27.87    2:31.75  
                  35.25     1:13.54 (38.29)     1:52.51 (38.97)     2:31.75 (39.24)
 24 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               2:37.85    2:31.81  
                  34.66     1:13.64 (38.98)     1:53.94 (40.30)     2:31.81 (37.87)
 25 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:30.98    2:32.23  
                  34.50     1:12.55 (38.05)     1:52.47 (39.92)     2:32.23 (39.76)
 26 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               2:46.88    2:32.52  
                  34.26     1:13.82 (39.56)     1:53.30 (39.48)     2:32.52 (39.22)
 27 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              2:50.80    2:33.02  
                  35.83     1:14.90 (39.07)     1:54.08 (39.18)     2:33.02 (38.94)
 28 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              2:50.45    2:33.19  
                  35.62     1:15.34 (39.72)     1:55.04 (39.70)     2:33.19 (38.15)
 29 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA               2:34.38    2:34.59  
                  33.88     1:13.64 (39.76)     1:54.06 (40.42)     2:34.59 (40.53)
 30 Chen, Winston K           16 ROSE-CA              2:41.38    2:34.64  
                  34.58     1:13.78 (39.20)     1:54.41 (40.63)     2:34.64 (40.23)
 31 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               2:24.89    2:34.87  
                  35.20     1:14.05 (38.85)     1:54.37 (40.32)     2:34.87 (40.50)
 32 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA              2:32.98    2:36.79  
                  34.82     1:15.27 (40.45)     1:56.08 (40.81)     2:36.79 (40.71)
 33 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              2:50.90    2:36.87  
                  34.67     1:13.99 (39.32)     1:55.76 (41.77)     2:36.87 (41.11)
 34 Yoon, Brandon Y           13 ZAP-CA               2:46.97    2:37.23  
                  35.90     1:15.82 (39.92)     1:56.75 (40.93)     2:37.23 (40.48)
 35 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               2:43.58    2:38.06  
                  36.37     1:16.80 (40.43)     1:57.57 (40.77)     2:38.06 (40.49)
 36 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA              2:32.38    2:38.24  
                  35.30     1:16.03 (40.73)     1:57.91 (41.88)     2:38.24 (40.33)
 37 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              2:31.48    2:38.67  
                  35.25     1:15.20 (39.95)     1:56.25 (41.05)     2:38.67 (42.42)
 38 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA               2:40.81    2:38.77  
                  36.05     1:15.97 (39.92)     1:57.31 (41.34)     2:38.77 (41.46)
 39 Frazier, Larry N          16 ZAP-CA               2:44.47    2:39.42  
                  34.85     1:15.50 (40.65)     1:57.95 (42.45)     2:39.42 (41.47)
 40 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA              2:47.21    2:39.53  
                  34.92     1:15.17 (40.25)     1:56.99 (41.82)     2:39.53 (42.54)
 41 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA              2:31.85    2:39.55  
                  36.52     1:18.17 (41.65)     1:59.84 (41.67)     2:39.55 (39.71)
 42 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               3:06.40    2:39.68  
                  36.01     1:16.53 (40.52)     1:57.41 (40.88)     2:39.68 (42.27)
 43 Kim, Andrew Y             16 SHRK-CA              2:42.01    2:40.28  
                  36.59     1:17.43 (40.84)     1:58.49 (41.06)     2:40.28 (41.79)
 44 Rostomyan, Arsen          13 ROSE-CA              2:38.24    2:40.29  
                  37.04     1:18.71 (41.67)     1:59.99 (41.28)     2:40.29 (40.30)
 45 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK-CA              2:43.52    2:40.39  
                  35.76     1:16.52 (40.76)     1:59.27 (42.75)     2:40.39 (41.12)
 46 Haegelin, Jeff A          17 ROSE-CA              2:40.03    2:40.55  
                  35.85     1:15.78 (39.93)     1:57.81 (42.03)     2:40.55 (42.74)
 47 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               2:47.24    2:40.65  
                  35.91     1:16.41 (40.50)     1:58.18 (41.77)     2:40.65 (42.47)
 48 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              2:40.75    2:41.16  
                  36.59     1:17.37 (40.78)     1:59.18 (41.81)     2:41.16 (41.98)
 49 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA               2:46.87    2:41.22  
                  37.03     1:17.63 (40.60)     1:58.66 (41.03)     2:41.22 (42.56)
 50 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:58.90    2:41.30  
                  37.63     1:18.80 (41.17)     2:00.29 (41.49)     2:41.30 (41.01)
 51 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               2:53.12    2:42.11  
                  37.10     1:18.19 (41.09)     2:01.00 (42.81)     2:42.11 (41.11)
 52 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA               2:47.36    2:42.40  
                  35.32     1:16.63 (41.31)     1:59.75 (43.12)     2:42.40 (42.65)
 53 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               2:47.38    2:42.53  
                  37.24     1:18.86 (41.62)     2:01.46 (42.60)     2:42.53 (41.07)
 54 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               2:48.49    2:42.67  
                  37.62     1:18.81 (41.19)     2:00.59 (41.78)     2:42.67 (42.08)
 55 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              2:55.54    2:43.12  
                  36.17     1:17.33 (41.16)     2:00.15 (42.82)     2:43.12 (42.97)
 56 Dudas, Jack R             16 ROSE-CA              2:52.94    2:45.45  
                  36.53     1:18.27 (41.74)     2:02.02 (43.75)     2:45.45 (43.43)
 57 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              3:06.40    2:45.58  
                  36.34     1:18.72 (42.38)     2:02.61 (43.89)     2:45.58 (42.97)
 58 Kong, Jason C             13 ROSE-CA              3:08.13    2:45.71  
                  36.60     1:18.48 (41.88)     2:03.79 (45.31)     2:45.71 (41.92)
 59 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:53.86    2:46.49  
                  37.63     1:19.93 (42.30)     2:03.80 (43.87)     2:46.49 (42.69)
 60 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               2:53.35    2:47.09  
                  37.67     1:20.09 (42.42)     2:04.06 (43.97)     2:47.09 (43.03)
 61 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               3:04.99    2:47.82  
                  38.98     1:22.59 (43.61)     2:06.28 (43.69)     2:47.82 (41.54)
 62 Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA               3:06.40    2:48.25  
                  38.11     1:20.85 (42.74)     2:04.53 (43.68)     2:48.25 (43.72)
 63 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               3:05.54    2:49.40  
                  38.91     1:22.78 (43.87)     2:06.76 (43.98)     2:49.40 (42.64)
 64 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              2:50.80    2:49.89  
                  39.01     1:22.45 (43.44)     2:05.71 (43.26)     2:49.89 (44.18)
 65 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA               2:47.06    2:50.40  
                  36.09     1:18.67 (42.58)     2:04.21 (45.54)     2:50.40 (46.19)
 66 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA              2:51.81    2:51.19  
                  38.11     1:22.25 (44.14)     2:06.42 (44.17)     2:51.19 (44.77)
 67 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              2:59.63    2:51.33  
                  39.83     1:24.27 (44.44)     2:09.11 (44.84)     2:51.33 (42.22)
 68 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               2:49.33    2:53.61  
                  40.14     1:23.60 (43.46)     2:08.83 (45.23)     2:53.61 (44.78)
 69 Torok, Jason L            15 UN-02-CA             2:59.40    2:55.62  
                  39.01     1:23.41 (44.40)     2:08.97 (45.56)     2:55.62 (46.65)
 70 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              2:44.64    3:08.30  
                  39.99     1:27.23 (47.24)     2:18.01 (50.78)     3:08.30 (50.29)
 -- Cho, William Y            17 UnAtt - Blast-CA     2:12.38         DQ  
                  32.07     1:07.40 (35.33)     1:42.21 (34.81)          DQ (35.21)
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelliher, Jordan J        15 UN-02-CA             1:07.75      59.88  
                  27.52       59.88 (32.36)                                        
  2 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA              1:08.55    1:03.43  
                  29.07     1:03.43 (34.36)                                        
  3 Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA              1:12.32    1:04.58  
  4 Lastimoso, JC D           13 UnAtt - Rose-CA           NT    1:07.27  
  5 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              1:11.95    1:08.22  
                  32.04     1:08.22 (36.18)                                        
  6 Siordia, Patrick A        15 Penguins-CA          1:08.25    1:08.38  
                  30.71     1:08.38 (37.67)                                        
  7 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               1:09.10    1:09.03  
                  32.52     1:09.03 (36.51)                                        
  8 Martinez, Aaron J         14 ZAP-CA               1:13.12    1:09.48  
                  30.71     1:09.48 (38.77)                                        
  9 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA              1:11.24    1:09.76  
                  32.27     1:09.76 (37.49)                                        
 10 Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA               1:10.53    1:11.62  
                  33.02     1:11.62 (38.60)                                        
 11 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA              1:09.69    1:11.71  
                  32.90     1:11.71 (38.81)                                        
 12 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               1:13.74    1:11.83  
                  33.75     1:11.83 (38.08)                                        
 13 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:15.87    1:13.05  
                  33.26     1:13.05 (39.79)                                        
 14 Weiss, Will S             16 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:13.83    1:13.45  
                  35.36     1:13.45 (38.09)                                        
 15 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:16.00    1:14.79  
                  34.10     1:14.79 (40.69)                                        
 16 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       14 ROSE-CA              1:21.74    1:14.92  
                  33.09     1:14.92 (41.83)                                        
 17 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              1:19.01    1:14.95  
                  34.19     1:14.95 (40.76)                                        
 18 Arias, Jared F            15 Penguins-CA          1:16.74    1:16.82  
                  35.30     1:16.82 (41.52)                                        
 19 Jones, Michael L          15 SHRK-CA              1:26.49    1:19.53  
                  36.26     1:19.53 (43.27)                                        
 20 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              1:35.77    1:23.63  
                  38.75     1:23.63 (44.88)                                        
 21 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA               1:26.95    1:23.85  
 22 Herrera, Andrew           15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:24.30  
                  34.53     1:24.30 (49.77)                                        
 23 Bennett, Anthony C        13 UnAtt - Jca-CA            NT    1:26.83  
                  37.61     1:26.83 (49.22)                                        
 24 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:28.57  
                  40.05     1:28.57 (48.52)                                        
 25 Arias, Leonardo J         13 Penguins-CA          1:43.41    1:33.05  
                  40.86     1:33.05 (52.19)                                        
 26 Reimers, Trent J          13 ROSE-CA              1:46.91    1:50.21  
                  50.74     1:50.21 (59.47)                                        
 -- Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  43.23          DQ (51.01)                                        
 -- Olmsted, Garrett J        13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  40.12          DQ (50.18)                                        
 -- Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  40.48          DQ (47.27)                                        
 -- Guerrero, Sebastian A     13 LKWD-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Butterfly IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margarino, Dominic G      16 SHRK-CA              2:06.68    2:00.40  
                  26.28       56.37 (30.09)     1:27.70 (31.33)     2:00.40 (32.70)
  2 Cho, William Y            17 UnAtt - Blast-CA     1:59.07    2:01.32  
                  27.87       59.33 (31.46)     1:30.24 (30.91)     2:01.32 (31.08)
  3 Kim, Joshua S             15 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:09.30    2:04.47  
                  28.86     1:00.77 (31.91)     1:32.67 (31.90)     2:04.47 (31.80)
  4 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              2:38.64    2:04.76  
  5 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA              2:03.02    2:05.50  
                  28.32       59.67 (31.35)     1:32.03 (32.36)     2:05.50 (33.47)
  6 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               2:13.90    2:06.41  
                  27.13       58.26 (31.13)     1:31.80 (33.54)     2:06.41 (34.61)
  7 Haegelin, Jeff A          17 ROSE-CA              1:59.02    2:06.67  
                  27.32       58.47 (31.15)     1:31.70 (33.23)     2:06.67 (34.97)
  8 Chen, Winston K           16 ROSE-CA              2:14.16    2:07.45  
                  27.39       59.28 (31.89)     1:33.20 (33.92)     2:07.45 (34.25)
  9 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              2:10.45    2:07.66  
                  28.97     1:02.17 (33.20)     1:34.60 (32.43)     2:07.66 (33.06)
 10 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              2:08.96    2:08.13  
                  28.39     1:00.51 (32.12)     1:34.50 (33.99)     2:08.13 (33.63)
 11 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA              2:04.47    2:08.25  
                  29.21     1:02.00 (32.79)     1:35.02 (33.02)     2:08.25 (33.23)
 12 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               2:11.31    2:08.31  
                  28.25     1:00.66 (32.41)     1:33.82 (33.16)     2:08.31 (34.49)
 13 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA               2:09.96    2:09.11  
 14 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA               2:07.20    2:09.45  
                  27.93     1:01.45 (33.52)     1:35.02 (33.57)     2:09.45 (34.43)
 15 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               2:31.62    2:10.44  
                  29.40     1:02.35 (32.95)     1:35.63 (33.28)     2:10.44 (34.81)
 16 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              2:28.34    2:11.17  
                  28.26     1:00.47 (32.21)     1:35.14 (34.67)     2:11.17 (36.03)
 17 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               2:22.51    2:11.54  
                  29.74     1:03.79 (34.05)     1:38.97 (35.18)     2:11.54 (32.57)
 18 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA              2:33.30    2:11.74  
                  29.09     1:03.09 (34.00)     1:37.01 (33.92)     2:11.74 (34.73)
 19 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              2:15.81    2:12.63  
                  29.82     1:03.44 (33.62)     1:38.13 (34.69)     2:12.63 (34.50)
 20 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA              2:19.33    2:13.00  
                  29.08     1:02.39 (33.31)     1:37.25 (34.86)     2:13.00 (35.75)
 21 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              2:13.25    2:13.16  
                  29.25     1:02.13 (32.88)     1:36.73 (34.60)     2:13.16 (36.43)
 22 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              2:28.22    2:13.38  
                  28.22     1:00.85 (32.63)     1:36.73 (35.88)     2:13.38 (36.65)
 23 Yoon, Brandon Y           13 ZAP-CA               2:17.10    2:14.09  
                  29.33     1:02.51 (33.18)     1:37.38 (34.87)     2:14.09 (36.71)
 24 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              2:21.23    2:14.46  
                  29.76     1:03.78 (34.02)     1:38.93 (35.15)     2:14.46 (35.53)
 25 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:25.15    2:14.51  
                  30.52     1:04.80 (34.28)     1:40.64 (35.84)     2:14.51 (33.87)
 26 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              2:39.07    2:15.94  
                  30.18     1:04.57 (34.39)     1:41.28 (36.71)     2:15.94 (34.66)
 27 Badescu, Stephan A        13 ROSE-CA              2:37.94    2:16.06  
                  29.44     1:03.63 (34.19)     1:40.03 (36.40)     2:16.06 (36.03)
 28 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               2:30.29    2:16.07  
                  29.89     1:05.08 (35.19)     1:42.01 (36.93)     2:16.07 (34.06)
 29 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA              2:18.57    2:16.31  
                  30.74     1:05.19 (34.45)     1:41.58 (36.39)     2:16.31 (34.73)
 30 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              2:22.35    2:16.59  
                  29.68     1:04.03 (34.35)     1:39.52 (35.49)     2:16.59 (37.07)
 31 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              2:23.46    2:16.83  
                  29.98     1:04.13 (34.15)     1:40.55 (36.42)     2:16.83 (36.28)
 32 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               2:16.68    2:17.05  
                  29.39     1:03.00 (33.61)     1:39.18 (36.18)     2:17.05 (37.87)
 33 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               2:24.51    2:18.58  
                  29.59     1:03.46 (33.87)     1:39.48 (36.02)     2:18.58 (39.10)
 34 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA               2:24.87    2:18.89  
 35 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              2:18.62    2:19.57  
 36 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               2:27.53    2:20.74  
                  31.94     1:07.71 (35.77)     1:44.23 (36.52)     2:20.74 (36.51)
 37 Guzman, Joshua            16 UnAtt - Lwkd-CA      2:30.33    2:21.24  
                  30.26     1:05.23 (34.97)     1:42.72 (37.49)     2:21.24 (38.52)
 38 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA              2:21.58    2:21.37  
                  30.21     1:06.16 (35.95)     1:43.19 (37.03)     2:21.37 (38.18)
 39 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:23.05    2:21.42  
                  30.61     1:04.94 (34.33)     1:42.64 (37.70)     2:21.42 (38.78)
 40 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA              2:27.23    2:22.41  
                  30.00     1:05.11 (35.11)     1:42.65 (37.54)     2:22.41 (39.76)
 41 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               2:33.48    2:22.71  
                  30.91     1:06.70 (35.79)     1:45.39 (38.69)     2:22.71 (37.32)
 42 Liu, Johnny               13 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:33.30    2:22.91  
                  30.14     1:05.46 (35.32)     1:44.38 (38.92)     2:22.91 (38.53)
 43 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              2:32.89    2:23.30  
                  30.73     1:06.24 (35.51)     1:43.87 (37.63)     2:23.30 (39.43)
 44 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA               2:31.94    2:23.48  
                  30.63     1:06.12 (35.49)     1:44.16 (38.04)     2:23.48 (39.32)
 44 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              2:33.26    2:23.48  
 46 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:27.72    2:23.54  
                  30.78     1:07.26 (36.48)     1:45.07 (37.81)     2:23.54 (38.47)
 47 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              2:31.35    2:24.04  
                  31.05     1:06.91 (35.86)     1:44.84 (37.93)     2:24.04 (39.20)
 48 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA               2:20.92    2:24.68  
                  29.60     1:05.17 (35.57)     1:43.29 (38.12)     2:24.68 (41.39)
 49 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               2:35.22    2:24.79  
                  31.56     1:07.46 (35.90)     1:46.44 (38.98)     2:24.79 (38.35)
 50 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              2:26.25    2:25.24  
                  29.50     1:04.49 (34.99)     1:43.92 (39.43)     2:25.24 (41.32)
 51 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               2:29.81    2:25.85  
 52 Kong, Jason C             13 ROSE-CA              2:33.15    2:26.01  
                  32.88     1:08.84 (35.96)     1:46.71 (37.87)     2:26.01 (39.30)
 53 Frazier, Larry N          16 ZAP-CA               2:36.42    2:28.57  
                  30.31     1:08.13 (37.82)     1:47.53 (39.40)     2:28.57 (41.04)
 54 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              2:41.02    2:28.63  
                  30.81     1:06.45 (35.64)     1:46.85 (40.40)     2:28.63 (41.78)
 55 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              2:39.55    2:28.68  
                  29.54     1:04.75 (35.21)     1:44.25 (39.50)     2:28.68 (44.43)
 56 Rostomyan, Arsen          13 ROSE-CA              2:33.79    2:28.81  
                  32.26     1:09.09 (36.83)     1:48.41 (39.32)     2:28.81 (40.40)
 57 Torok, Jason L            15 UN-02-CA             2:46.50    2:29.03  
                  31.69     1:08.32 (36.63)     1:47.59 (39.27)     2:29.03 (41.44)
 58 Reyna, Massimo I          13 ROSE-CA              2:33.30    2:29.53  
                  31.53     1:09.19 (37.66)     1:49.10 (39.91)     2:29.53 (40.43)
 59 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               2:37.76    2:31.06  
                  31.61     1:08.66 (37.05)     1:49.38 (40.72)     2:31.06 (41.68)
 60 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               2:43.99    2:31.17  
                  32.93     1:12.19 (39.26)     1:52.92 (40.73)     2:31.17 (38.25)
 61 Schroeder, Adam D         14 ROSE-CA              2:32.89    2:32.76  
                  33.83     1:13.37 (39.54)     1:52.16 (38.79)     2:32.76 (40.60)
 62 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               2:47.30    2:34.67  
                  33.95     1:13.94 (39.99)     1:55.68 (41.74)     2:34.67 (38.99)
 63 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              2:41.20    2:36.15  
                  32.58     1:11.35 (38.77)     1:53.52 (42.17)     2:36.15 (42.63)
 64 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               2:39.78    2:36.16  
                  35.04     1:14.79 (39.75)     1:55.01 (40.22)     2:36.16 (41.15)
 65 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              2:45.87    2:36.50  
                  33.32     1:13.03 (39.71)     1:55.78 (42.75)     2:36.50 (40.72)
 66 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA               2:39.28    2:36.58  
                  32.75     1:12.59 (39.84)     1:54.70 (42.11)     2:36.58 (41.88)
 67 Chiu, Matthew J           13 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:47.30    2:38.78  
                  30.98     1:09.02 (38.04)     1:54.06 (45.04)     2:38.78 (44.72)
 68 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              2:32.89    2:41.38  
                  31.98     1:08.72 (36.74)     1:51.20 (42.48)     2:41.38 (50.18)
 69 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               2:47.30    2:51.13  
                  35.61     1:19.39 (43.78)     2:04.55 (45.16)     2:51.13 (46.58)
 -- Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               2:27.20         DQ  
                  29.45     1:03.95 (34.50)     1:41.10 (37.15)          DQ (34.41)
 -- Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               2:26.69         NS  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margarino, Dominic G      16 SHRK-CA              2:03.02    2:00.56  
                  25.37       56.08 (30.71)     1:32.33 (36.25)     2:00.56 (28.23)
  2 Kim, Joshua S             15 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:59.91    2:02.36  
                  26.70       58.57 (31.87)     1:34.16 (35.59)     2:02.36 (28.20)
  3 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               2:03.59    2:03.07  
                  26.59       57.42 (30.83)     1:34.49 (37.07)     2:03.07 (28.58)
  4 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA              2:05.58    2:05.56  
                  26.83       59.47 (32.64)     1:35.78 (36.31)     2:05.56 (29.78)
  5 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               2:16.31    2:06.90  
                  26.78       59.09 (32.31)     1:38.99 (39.90)     2:06.90 (27.91)
  6 Cho, William Y            17 UnAtt - Blast-CA     1:59.59    2:06.98  
                  26.87       59.31 (32.44)     1:36.13 (36.82)     2:06.98 (30.85)
  7 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              2:06.21    2:07.06  
                  28.97     1:01.55 (32.58)     1:39.47 (37.92)     2:07.06 (27.59)
  8 Humphrey, Michael O       18 ROSE-CA              2:02.58    2:07.26  
                  27.11       59.96 (32.85)     1:36.83 (36.87)     2:07.26 (30.43)
  9 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA               2:02.36    2:07.66  
                  26.74       58.64 (31.90)     1:37.82 (39.18)     2:07.66 (29.84)
 10 Sung, Andrew G            16 SHRK-CA              2:05.69    2:07.84  
                  27.32       59.87 (32.55)     1:38.11 (38.24)     2:07.84 (29.73)
 11 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              2:18.67    2:07.99  
                  26.73       59.68 (32.95)     1:38.81 (39.13)     2:07.99 (29.18)
 12 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA              2:08.87    2:08.02  
                  27.29     1:00.89 (33.60)     1:38.21 (37.32)     2:08.02 (29.81)
 13 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA              2:04.91    2:08.51  
                  27.65     1:00.83 (33.18)     1:39.51 (38.68)     2:08.51 (29.00)
 14 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              2:11.77    2:08.90  
                  28.16     1:01.28 (33.12)     1:39.99 (38.71)     2:08.90 (28.91)
 15 Haegelin, Jeff A          17 ROSE-CA              2:05.49    2:08.96  
                  26.04   1:39.70 (1:13.66)     2:09.01 (29.31)         2:08.96 ( )
 16 Yoo, Roy Y                17 SHRK-CA              2:06.60    2:09.06  
                  27.30     1:00.29 (32.99)     1:39.31 (39.02)     2:09.06 (29.75)
 17 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               2:10.48    2:09.57  
                  27.87     1:00.83 (32.96)     1:40.58 (39.75)     2:09.57 (28.99)
 18 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               2:11.62    2:10.49  
                  28.15     1:00.50 (32.35)     1:40.22 (39.72)     2:10.49 (30.27)
 19 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:13.00    2:10.85  
                  28.40     1:02.47 (34.07)     1:39.31 (36.84)     2:10.85 (31.54)
 20 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               2:15.23    2:10.86  
                  28.42     1:01.26 (32.84)     1:40.27 (39.01)     2:10.86 (30.59)
 21 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:12.05    2:11.31  
                  27.69     1:02.19 (34.50)     1:40.69 (38.50)     2:11.31 (30.62)
 22 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA              2:06.73    2:11.35  
                  27.81       59.91 (32.10)     1:40.27 (40.36)     2:11.35 (31.08)
 23 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              2:14.70    2:11.83  
                  28.70     1:02.16 (33.46)     1:42.58 (40.42)     2:11.83 (29.25)
 24 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               2:16.65    2:12.10  
                  27.56     1:02.92 (35.36)     1:43.33 (40.41)     2:12.10 (28.77)
 25 Yoon, Brandon Y           13 ZAP-CA               2:16.77    2:12.65  
                  28.66     1:02.75 (34.09)     1:43.06 (40.31)     2:12.65 (29.59)
 26 Lee, David K              14 SHRK-CA              2:19.30    2:12.69  
                  28.11     1:02.53 (34.42)     1:43.15 (40.62)     2:12.69 (29.54)
 27 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:13.30    2:12.72  
                  29.22     1:02.86 (33.64)     1:42.69 (39.83)     2:12.72 (30.03)
 28 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA              2:14.40    2:12.76  
                  27.33     1:01.53 (34.20)     1:41.41 (39.88)     2:12.76 (31.35)
 29 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              2:05.38    2:12.80  
                  28.31     1:00.74 (32.43)     1:40.86 (40.12)     2:12.80 (31.94)
 30 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               2:21.42    2:12.90  
                  29.22     1:03.43 (34.21)     1:41.09 (37.66)     2:12.90 (31.81)
 31 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA               2:12.91    2:13.46  
                  27.77     1:03.05 (35.28)     1:42.46 (39.41)     2:13.46 (31.00)
 32 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               2:15.99    2:13.79  
                  30.85     1:05.61 (34.76)     1:43.05 (37.44)     2:13.79 (30.74)
 33 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              2:20.55    2:13.86  
                  29.87     1:03.32 (33.45)     1:42.25 (38.93)     2:13.86 (31.61)
 34 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA              2:16.01    2:14.16  
                  29.05     1:03.50 (34.45)     1:42.98 (39.48)     2:14.16 (31.18)
 35 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               2:16.53    2:14.53  
                  28.72     1:02.14 (33.42)     1:43.55 (41.41)     2:14.53 (30.98)
 36 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              2:19.09    2:15.23  
                  29.77     1:05.98 (36.21)     1:45.70 (39.72)     2:15.23 (29.53)
 37 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA              2:21.23    2:15.49  
                  28.74     1:02.13 (33.39)     1:42.83 (40.70)     2:15.49 (32.66)
 38 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA              2:15.54    2:15.58  
                  30.88     1:05.79 (34.91)     1:46.72 (40.93)     2:15.58 (28.86)
 39 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               2:11.46    2:15.95  
                  28.04     1:03.79 (35.75)     1:42.65 (38.86)     2:15.95 (33.30)
 40 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              2:11.53    2:16.04  
                  29.65     1:05.11 (35.46)     1:42.07 (36.96)     2:16.04 (33.97)
 41 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               2:14.98    2:16.70  
                  29.24     1:04.42 (35.18)     1:43.91 (39.49)     2:16.70 (32.79)
 42 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              2:12.94    2:16.97  
                  29.32     1:04.30 (34.98)     1:45.28 (40.98)     2:16.97 (31.69)
 43 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA               2:21.51    2:17.91  
                  29.78     1:06.57 (36.79)     1:47.48 (40.91)     2:17.91 (30.43)
 44 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               2:19.51    2:18.25  
                  29.44     1:06.89 (37.45)     1:46.66 (39.77)     2:18.25 (31.59)
 45 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               2:16.72    2:18.33  
                  28.96     1:03.08 (34.12)     1:45.52 (42.44)     2:18.33 (32.81)
 46 Kim, Andrew Y             16 SHRK-CA              2:22.02    2:18.39  
                  29.02     1:04.89 (35.87)     1:44.33 (39.44)     2:18.39 (34.06)
 47 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:23.51    2:18.72  
                  30.17     1:04.84 (34.67)     1:47.54 (42.70)     2:18.72 (31.18)
 48 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA               2:20.64    2:18.92  
                  28.99     1:06.21 (37.22)     1:47.17 (40.96)     2:18.92 (31.75)
 49 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK-CA              2:19.91    2:19.23  
                  29.66     1:05.90 (36.24)     1:47.85 (41.95)     2:19.23 (31.38)
 50 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA               2:20.01    2:19.51  
                  29.97     1:06.97 (37.00)     1:48.06 (41.09)     2:19.51 (31.45)
 51 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              2:17.19    2:19.83  
                  30.17     1:07.77 (37.60)     1:49.16 (41.39)     2:19.83 (30.67)
 52 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              2:11.40    2:19.93  
                  28.82     1:04.03 (35.21)     1:44.83 (40.80)     2:19.93 (35.10)
 53 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               2:21.65    2:20.09  
                  30.08     1:05.26 (35.18)     1:47.71 (42.45)     2:20.09 (32.38)
 54 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              2:30.17    2:20.23  
                  29.25     1:04.46 (35.21)     1:48.83 (44.37)     2:20.23 (31.40)
 55 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               2:25.28    2:20.25  
                  30.13     1:05.31 (35.18)     1:48.02 (42.71)     2:20.25 (32.23)
 56 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA               2:21.60    2:20.27  
                  29.87     1:05.69 (35.82)     1:49.51 (43.82)     2:20.27 (30.76)
 57 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA              2:21.03    2:21.02  
                  27.38     1:02.06 (34.68)     1:49.85 (47.79)     2:21.02 (31.17)
 58 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              2:25.14    2:22.90  
                  29.87     1:05.83 (35.96)     1:49.63 (43.80)     2:22.90 (33.27)
 59 Rostomyan, Arsen          13 ROSE-CA              2:20.41    2:23.23  
                  29.48     1:07.10 (37.62)     1:48.67 (41.57)     2:23.23 (34.56)
 60 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               2:24.44    2:23.31  
                  31.00     1:07.30 (36.30)     1:52.53 (45.23)     2:23.31 (30.78)
 61 Torok, Jason L            15 UN-02-CA             2:27.32    2:24.00  
                  30.83     1:07.25 (36.42)     1:50.93 (43.68)     2:24.00 (33.07)
 62 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA               2:21.18    2:24.54  
                  28.27     1:03.97 (35.70)     1:48.46 (44.49)     2:24.54 (36.08)
 63 Chiu, Matthew J           13 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:35.97    2:25.15  
                  30.03     1:04.75 (34.72)     1:51.70 (46.95)     2:25.15 (33.45)
 64 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              2:27.92    2:25.67  
                  29.47     1:07.64 (38.17)     1:53.02 (45.38)     2:25.67 (32.65)
 65 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              2:26.54    2:26.15  
                  30.26     1:06.72 (36.46)     1:53.69 (46.97)     2:26.15 (32.46)
 66 Dudas, Jack R             16 ROSE-CA              2:29.29    2:26.43  
                  31.26     1:08.92 (37.66)     1:53.92 (45.00)     2:26.43 (32.51)
 67 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA              2:28.95    2:26.49  
                  31.98     1:09.60 (37.62)     1:53.87 (44.27)     2:26.49 (32.62)
 68 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              2:35.73    2:26.70  
                  29.67     1:09.89 (40.22)     1:53.11 (43.22)     2:26.70 (33.59)
 69 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              2:28.01    2:26.93  
                  28.87     1:06.34 (37.47)     1:53.93 (47.59)     2:26.93 (33.00)
 70 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               2:32.97    2:26.96  
                  32.68     1:11.66 (38.98)     1:53.98 (42.32)     2:26.96 (32.98)
 71 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              2:33.95    2:27.07  
                  32.50     1:09.79 (37.29)     1:53.96 (44.17)     2:27.07 (33.11)
 72 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               2:27.02    2:27.25  
                  31.33     1:10.92 (39.59)     1:54.06 (43.14)     2:27.25 (33.19)
 73 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:27.20    2:27.62  
                  32.16     1:12.47 (40.31)     1:54.40 (41.93)     2:27.62 (33.22)
 74 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               2:36.20    2:29.53  
                  32.45     1:09.37 (36.92)     1:55.01 (45.64)     2:29.53 (34.52)
 75 Marinero, Daniel I        17 SHRK-CA              2:29.71    2:29.78  
                  29.71     1:07.13 (37.42)     1:57.63 (50.50)     2:29.78 (32.15)
 76 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              2:31.85    2:30.20  
                  31.05     1:08.09 (37.04)     1:57.43 (49.34)     2:30.20 (32.77)
 -- Chen, Winston K           16 ROSE-CA              2:00.55         DQ  
                  25.76       55.48 (29.72)     1:34.18 (38.70)          DQ (28.16)
 -- Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              2:37.20         DQ  
                  32.46     1:08.40 (35.94)     1:51.92 (43.52)          DQ (34.37)
 -- Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA              2:12.13         DQ  
                  30.26     1:06.86 (36.60)     1:48.77 (41.91)          DQ (30.51)
 -- Frazier, Larry N          16 ZAP-CA               2:22.79         DQ  
                  29.53     1:06.41 (36.88)     1:47.40 (40.99)          DQ (33.35)
 -- Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA               2:39.08         DQ  
                  32.47   1:56.14 (1:23.67)     2:31.65 (35.51)              DQ ( )
 -- Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA              2:24.69         DQ  
                  29.54     1:05.22 (35.68)     1:47.15 (41.93)          DQ (30.85)
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard IM IM Ready
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:21.61  
                  28.81     1:04.07 (35.26)     1:47.38 (43.31)     2:21.61 (34.23)
  2 Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA              2:37.86    2:24.73  
                  30.28     1:08.18 (37.90)     1:51.68 (43.50)     2:24.73 (33.05)
  3 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              2:37.47    2:26.40  
                  31.75     1:07.39 (35.64)     1:52.70 (45.31)     2:26.40 (33.70)
  4 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               2:30.09    2:28.52  
                  32.81     1:12.55 (39.74)     1:54.83 (42.28)     2:28.52 (33.69)
  5 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               2:32.13    2:31.84  
                  32.64     1:11.55 (38.91)     1:56.94 (45.39)     2:31.84 (34.90)
  6 Lastimoso, JC D           13 UnAtt - Rose-CA           NT    2:34.89  
                  31.83     1:09.87 (38.04)     2:00.17 (50.30)     2:34.89 (34.72)
  7 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:35.42  
                  31.83     1:11.85 (40.02)     1:59.66 (47.81)     2:35.42 (35.76)
  8 Weiss, Will S             16 UnAtt - Rose-CA      3:15.14    2:35.58  
                  34.46     1:15.14 (40.68)     2:01.47 (46.33)     2:35.58 (34.11)
  9 Siordia, Patrick A        15 Penguins-CA          2:42.78    2:36.11  
                  31.16     1:11.26 (40.10)     1:58.07 (46.81)     2:36.11 (38.04)
 10 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              2:49.58    2:38.73  
                  35.63     1:16.59 (40.96)     2:01.78 (45.19)     2:38.73 (36.95)
 11 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              2:50.79    2:39.76  
                  33.19     1:14.38 (41.19)     2:01.88 (47.50)     2:39.76 (37.88)
 12 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              2:43.46    2:39.84  
                  32.58     1:14.11 (41.53)     2:01.83 (47.72)     2:39.84 (38.01)
 13 Contreras, Carlos         14 LKWD-CA              2:56.84    2:41.39  
                  36.40     1:19.52 (43.12)     2:03.58 (44.06)     2:41.39 (37.81)
 14 Jones, Michael L          15 SHRK-CA              2:54.73    2:41.78  
                  35.70     1:18.65 (42.95)     2:07.26 (48.61)     2:41.78 (34.52)
 15 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              2:44.80    2:44.16  
                  36.82     1:18.36 (41.54)     2:05.66 (47.30)     2:44.16 (38.50)
 16 Brust, Eric M             14 ZAP-CA               3:08.44    2:45.63  
                  34.10     1:17.60 (43.50)     2:07.41 (49.81)     2:45.63 (38.22)
 17 Bennett, Anthony C        13 UnAtt - Jca-CA            NT    2:48.43  
                  34.78     1:18.60 (43.82)     2:08.54 (49.94)     2:48.43 (39.89)
 18 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA               2:54.06    2:52.68  
                  38.07     1:22.97 (44.90)     2:15.18 (52.21)     2:52.68 (37.50)
 19 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA              3:03.58    2:56.55  
                  40.41     1:27.87 (47.46)     2:17.80 (49.93)     2:56.55 (38.75)
 20 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA              2:58.98    2:56.92  
                  39.30     1:27.09 (47.79)     2:15.28 (48.19)     2:56.92 (41.64)
 21 Herrera, Andrew           15 JCA-CA                    NT    3:00.20  
                  35.71     1:19.44 (43.73)     2:15.33 (55.89)     3:00.20 (44.87)
 22 Reimers, Trent J          13 ROSE-CA              3:17.50    3:19.73  
                  52.31     1:38.58 (46.27)     2:36.63 (58.05)     3:19.73 (43.10)
 -- Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              2:50.92         DQ  
                  35.53     1:16.14 (40.61)     2:04.92 (48.78)          DQ (36.13)
 -- Dudas, Mitchell X         13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  40.97     1:26.65 (45.68)     2:19.88 (53.23)          DQ (43.50)
 -- Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  42.01                             2:28.29 ( )          DQ (45.20)
 -- Kelliher, Jordan J        15 UN-02-CA             2:29.28         DQ  
                  28.18     1:02.06 (33.88)     1:44.54 (42.48)          DQ (32.31)
 -- Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA              2:35.25         DQ  
                  34.99     1:13.78 (38.79)     1:57.63 (43.85)          DQ (35.68)
 -- Olmsted, Garrett J        13 ROSE-CA              3:34.31         NS  
 
Boys 13-18 400 Yard IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margarino, Dominic G      16 SHRK-CA              5:01.20    4:20.44  
                  27.11       58.09 (30.98)     1:32.38 (34.29)     2:05.13 (32.75)
        2:43.45 (38.32)     3:21.54 (38.09)     3:52.20 (30.66)     4:20.44 (28.24)
  2 Kim, Joshua S             15 UnAtt - Rose-CA      4:22.33    4:23.03  
                  28.69     1:00.80 (32.11)     1:35.26 (34.46)     2:08.66 (33.40)
        2:46.09 (37.43)     3:23.41 (37.32)     3:54.32 (30.91)     4:23.03 (28.71)
  3 Cho, William Y            17 UnAtt - Blast-CA     4:24.48    4:26.12  
                  27.42       58.75 (31.33)     1:35.69 (36.94)     2:11.70 (36.01)
        2:49.18 (37.48)     3:26.82 (37.64)     3:57.19 (30.37)     4:26.12 (28.93)
  4 Humphrey, Michael O       18 ROSE-CA              4:21.49    4:28.13  
                  27.66       59.04 (31.38)     1:32.72 (33.68)     2:06.46 (33.74)
        2:44.05 (37.59)     3:24.72 (40.67)     3:56.77 (32.05)     4:28.13 (31.36)
  4 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               4:41.72    4:28.13  
                  30.50     1:04.80 (34.30)     1:38.78 (33.98)     2:13.46 (34.68)
        2:51.62 (38.16)     3:30.19 (38.57)     3:59.56 (29.37)     4:28.13 (28.57)
  6 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              4:23.88    4:28.67  
                  29.66     1:01.87 (32.21)     1:37.37 (35.50)     2:12.26 (34.89)
        2:50.02 (37.76)     3:29.25 (39.23)     3:59.82 (30.57)     4:28.67 (28.85)
  7 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               4:50.74    4:31.58  
                  29.55     1:01.83 (32.28)     1:36.73 (34.90)     2:10.63 (33.90)
        2:50.82 (40.19)     3:31.79 (40.97)     4:02.17 (30.38)     4:31.58 (29.41)
  8 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA              4:31.70    4:32.08  
                  28.82     1:01.19 (32.37)     1:36.56 (35.37)     2:11.82 (35.26)
        2:50.66 (38.84)     3:30.03 (39.37)     4:01.28 (31.25)     4:32.08 (30.80)
  9 Chen, Winston K           16 ROSE-CA              4:35.89    4:33.06  
                                3:32.65 ( )     4:03.88 (31.23)     4:33.06 (29.18)
 10 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              4:38.22    4:33.10  
                  29.61     1:03.01 (33.40)     1:38.24 (35.23)     2:12.01 (33.77)
        2:51.73 (39.72)     3:30.96 (39.23)     4:02.25 (31.29)     4:33.10 (30.85)
 11 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA              4:35.68    4:33.40  
                  29.13     1:02.71 (33.58)     1:38.75 (36.04)     2:13.74 (34.99)
        2:52.87 (39.13)     3:32.42 (39.55)     4:03.99 (31.57)     4:33.40 (29.41)
 12 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              4:48.47    4:36.14  
                  27.33       58.32 (30.99)     1:34.70 (36.38)     2:09.97 (35.27)
        2:50.63 (40.66)     3:32.41 (41.78)     4:04.56 (32.15)     4:36.14 (31.58)
 13 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               4:41.76    4:36.37  
                  27.94     1:00.35 (32.41)     1:36.10 (35.75)     2:10.89 (34.79)
        2:50.95 (40.06)     3:31.23 (40.28)     4:04.17 (32.94)     4:36.37 (32.20)
 14 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              4:46.50    4:36.78  
                  29.95     1:04.08 (34.13)     1:39.87 (35.79)     2:15.35 (35.48)
        2:53.38 (38.03)     3:31.92 (38.54)     4:05.21 (33.29)     4:36.78 (31.57)
 15 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              4:26.59    4:36.97  
                  28.90     1:02.68 (33.78)     1:36.39 (33.71)     2:10.57 (34.18)
        2:50.86 (40.29)     3:33.40 (42.54)     4:05.77 (32.37)     4:36.97 (31.20)
 16 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               4:49.65    4:38.03  
                  30.76     1:05.07 (34.31)     1:40.15 (35.08)     2:15.76 (35.61)
        2:55.00 (39.24)     3:35.28 (40.28)     4:06.59 (31.31)     4:38.03 (31.44)
 17 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA               4:40.85    4:38.54  
                  29.37     1:02.45 (33.08)     1:38.39 (35.94)     2:14.29 (35.90)
        2:54.47 (40.18)     3:35.54 (41.07)     4:07.71 (32.17)     4:38.54 (30.83)
 18 Haegelin, Jeff A          17 ROSE-CA              4:33.42    4:39.55  
                  27.84       59.88 (32.04)     1:36.18 (36.30)     2:12.58 (36.40)
        2:54.15 (41.57)     3:36.56 (42.41)     4:08.37 (31.81)     4:39.55 (31.18)
 19 Yoon, Brandon Y           13 ZAP-CA               4:45.86    4:39.87  
                  29.21     1:02.60 (33.39)     1:39.40 (36.80)     2:15.06 (35.66)
        2:56.38 (41.32)     3:37.78 (41.40)     4:09.49 (31.71)     4:39.87 (30.38)
 20 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              4:40.72    4:41.57  
                  30.69     1:04.37 (33.68)     1:41.85 (37.48)     2:17.95 (36.10)
        2:59.33 (41.38)     3:40.12 (40.79)     4:11.28 (31.16)     4:41.57 (30.29)
 21 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               4:51.01    4:41.74  
                  31.64     1:07.61 (35.97)     1:44.98 (37.37)     2:20.71 (35.73)
        2:59.37 (38.66)     3:37.71 (38.34)     4:10.27 (32.56)     4:41.74 (31.47)
 22 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              4:43.87    4:42.09  
                  31.25     1:06.50 (35.25)     1:42.34 (35.84)     2:18.48 (36.14)
        2:58.33 (39.85)     3:38.30 (39.97)     4:10.62 (32.32)     4:42.09 (31.47)
 23 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              4:58.01    4:42.61  
                  30.69     1:07.30 (36.61)     1:43.83 (36.53)     2:20.12 (36.29)
        3:00.03 (39.91)     3:39.65 (39.62)     4:12.23 (32.58)     4:42.61 (30.38)
 24 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              4:47.92    4:42.64  
                  29.96     1:04.22 (34.26)     1:41.28 (37.06)     2:17.42 (36.14)
        2:57.64 (40.22)     3:38.35 (40.71)     4:11.01 (32.66)     4:42.64 (31.63)
 25 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               4:44.31    4:44.21  
                  29.89     1:04.58 (34.69)     1:40.97 (36.39)     2:17.39 (36.42)
        2:57.77 (40.38)     3:39.15 (41.38)     4:12.21 (33.06)     4:44.21 (32.00)
 26 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              5:07.01    4:45.40  
                  31.21     1:07.57 (36.36)     1:46.61 (39.04)     2:24.66 (38.05)
        3:05.26 (40.60)     3:45.31 (40.05)     4:16.53 (31.22)     4:45.40 (28.87)
 27 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              5:17.79    4:46.05  
                  32.04     1:09.31 (37.27)     1:46.39 (37.08)     2:22.98 (36.59)
        3:03.17 (40.19)     3:43.07 (39.90)     4:15.33 (32.26)     4:46.05 (30.72)
 28 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               4:52.35    4:47.44  
                  29.51     1:04.15 (34.64)     1:41.36 (37.21)     2:18.50 (37.14)
        3:01.68 (43.18)     3:45.27 (43.59)     4:16.46 (31.19)     4:47.44 (30.98)
 29 Guzman, Joshua            16 UnAtt - Lwkd-CA      5:45.36    4:49.64  
                  30.58     1:06.05 (35.47)     1:43.65 (37.60)     2:19.78 (36.13)
        3:03.59 (43.81)     3:48.16 (44.57)     4:20.42 (32.26)     4:49.64 (29.22)
 30 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA               4:51.46    4:49.68  
                  29.38     1:03.05 (33.67)     1:42.07 (39.02)     2:20.68 (38.61)
        3:01.96 (41.28)     3:44.69 (42.73)     4:17.53 (32.84)     4:49.68 (32.15)
 31 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA              4:52.35    4:49.97  
                  28.41     1:02.26 (33.85)     1:40.98 (38.72)     2:20.12 (39.14)
        3:01.53 (41.41)     3:43.96 (42.43)     4:17.59 (33.63)     4:49.97 (32.38)
 32 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               4:58.24    4:50.16  
                  32.44     1:10.23 (37.79)     1:46.67 (36.44)     2:22.35 (35.68)
        3:04.85 (42.50)     3:48.79 (43.94)     4:19.66 (30.87)     4:50.16 (30.50)
 33 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               4:50.38    4:52.12  
                  31.14     1:07.93 (36.79)     1:43.22 (35.29)     2:19.13 (35.91)
        2:58.60 (39.47)     3:39.81 (41.21)     4:16.00 (36.19)     4:52.12 (36.12)
 34 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              4:59.57    4:53.01  
                  31.03     1:05.30 (34.27)     1:45.94 (40.64)     2:26.39 (40.45)
        3:08.19 (41.80)     3:48.73 (40.54)     4:21.79 (33.06)     4:53.01 (31.22)
 35 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               5:11.05    4:53.44  
                  29.58     1:03.27 (33.69)     1:44.95 (41.68)     2:24.07 (39.12)
        3:05.25 (41.18)     3:45.31 (40.06)     4:19.80 (34.49)     4:53.44 (33.64)
 36 Liu, Johnny               13 UnAtt - Rose-CA      5:18.20    4:53.47  
                  31.15     1:08.45 (37.30)     1:46.51 (38.06)     2:23.31 (36.80)
        3:06.10 (42.79)     3:49.07 (42.97)     4:22.24 (33.17)     4:53.47 (31.23)
 37 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA              4:36.48    4:53.89  
                  29.97     1:04.39 (34.42)     1:43.18 (38.79)     2:22.12 (38.94)
        3:03.90 (41.78)     3:47.37 (43.47)     4:20.82 (33.45)     4:53.89 (33.07)
 38 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              5:20.06    4:56.06  
                  30.76     1:05.48 (34.72)     1:43.61 (38.13)     2:22.45 (38.84)
        3:05.56 (43.11)     3:50.16 (44.60)     4:23.38 (33.22)     4:56.06 (32.68)
 39 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               4:59.87    4:56.15  
                  30.22     1:05.87 (35.65)     1:43.29 (37.42)     2:20.05 (36.76)
        3:05.23 (45.18)     3:50.87 (45.64)     4:25.33 (34.46)     4:56.15 (30.82)
 40 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              4:41.17    4:56.60  
                  31.19     1:07.04 (35.85)     1:45.77 (38.73)     2:23.23 (37.46)
        3:05.49 (42.26)     3:48.27 (42.78)     4:22.86 (34.59)     4:56.60 (33.74)
 41 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              5:02.29    4:56.66  
                  31.66     1:07.59 (35.93)     1:47.95 (40.36)     2:25.57 (37.62)
        3:05.78 (40.21)     3:46.00 (40.22)     4:22.30 (36.30)     4:56.66 (34.36)
 42 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA               5:03.57    4:57.30  
                  32.37     1:09.39 (37.02)     1:47.99 (38.60)     2:27.24 (39.25)
        3:09.40 (42.16)     3:52.61 (43.21)     4:25.57 (32.96)     4:57.30 (31.73)
 43 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA              4:59.96    4:57.51  
                  31.03     1:09.83 (38.80)     1:49.17 (39.34)     2:27.74 (38.57)
        3:09.54 (41.80)     3:53.91 (44.37)     4:27.47 (33.56)     4:57.51 (30.04)
 44 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA               5:06.95    4:58.76  
                  30.59     1:05.40 (34.81)     1:46.05 (40.65)     2:25.87 (39.82)
        3:09.10 (43.23)     3:52.34 (43.24)     4:26.24 (33.90)     4:58.76 (32.52)
 45 Reyna, Massimo I          13 ROSE-CA              5:10.88    5:00.13  
                  31.87     1:10.37 (38.50)     1:48.31 (37.94)     2:24.92 (36.61)
        3:10.71 (45.79)     3:56.78 (46.07)     4:29.61 (32.83)     5:00.13 (30.52)
 46 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              5:13.41    5:00.50  
                  31.49     1:08.45 (36.96)     1:47.32 (38.87)     2:25.94 (38.62)
        3:10.62 (44.68)     3:55.02 (44.40)     4:28.82 (33.80)     5:00.50 (31.68)
 47 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              4:54.93    5:01.48  
                  31.25     1:07.26 (36.01)     1:46.48 (39.22)     2:26.32 (39.84)
        3:07.56 (41.24)     3:50.21 (42.65)     4:26.24 (36.03)     5:01.48 (35.24)
 48 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               5:19.38    5:01.58  
                  31.75     1:07.75 (36.00)     1:48.48 (40.73)     2:28.31 (39.83)
        3:11.65 (43.34)     3:55.28 (43.63)     4:29.38 (34.10)     5:01.58 (32.20)
 49 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               5:37.23    5:01.66  
                  31.57     1:08.28 (36.71)     1:47.72 (39.44)     2:26.86 (39.14)
        3:08.76 (41.90)     3:53.43 (44.67)     4:29.24 (35.81)     5:01.66 (32.42)
 50 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               5:29.29    5:02.29  
                  33.06     1:11.30 (38.24)     1:50.28 (38.98)     2:28.97 (38.69)
        3:13.67 (44.70)     3:58.05 (44.38)     4:31.00 (32.95)     5:02.29 (31.29)
 51 Rostomyan, Arsen          13 ROSE-CA              5:01.83    5:02.71  
                  32.66     1:10.44 (37.78)     1:48.55 (38.11)     2:27.19 (38.64)
        3:10.26 (43.07)     3:53.94 (43.68)     4:28.58 (34.64)     5:02.71 (34.13)
 52 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               5:15.54    5:03.52  
                  32.17     1:10.66 (38.49)     1:51.40 (40.74)     2:30.84 (39.44)
        3:12.33 (41.49)     3:53.64 (41.31)     4:29.15 (35.51)     5:03.52 (34.37)
 53 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              5:18.29    5:04.73  
                  34.23     1:13.42 (39.19)     1:52.38 (38.96)     2:30.36 (37.98)
        3:14.83 (44.47)     3:58.67 (43.84)     4:33.16 (34.49)     5:04.73 (31.57)
 54 Schroeder, Adam D         14 ROSE-CA              5:19.34    5:05.35  
                  31.66     1:08.47 (36.81)     1:49.20 (40.73)     2:30.37 (41.17)
        3:11.05 (40.68)     3:53.05 (42.00)     4:30.17 (37.12)     5:05.35 (35.18)
 55 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA               5:42.59    5:06.06  
                  31.39     1:08.02 (36.63)     1:48.51 (40.49)     2:28.72 (40.21)
        3:13.66 (44.94)     4:00.10 (46.44)     4:34.16 (34.06)     5:06.06 (31.90)
 56 Frazier, Larry N          16 ZAP-CA               5:14.45    5:06.20  
                  30.73     1:07.84 (37.11)     1:48.08 (40.24)     2:28.81 (40.73)
        3:13.37 (44.56)     3:57.50 (44.13)     4:32.14 (34.64)     5:06.20 (34.06)
 57 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               5:18.35    5:07.50  
                  33.17     1:10.71 (37.54)     1:50.61 (39.90)     2:29.67 (39.06)
        3:15.19 (45.52)     3:58.89 (43.70)     4:34.33 (35.44)     5:07.50 (33.17)
 58 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              5:05.06    5:08.57  
                  33.97     1:10.07 (36.10)     1:49.80 (39.73)     2:27.92 (38.12)
        3:12.88 (44.96)     3:57.65 (44.77)     4:33.96 (36.31)     5:08.57 (34.61)
 59 Torok, Jason L            15 UN-02-CA             5:11.42    5:08.97  
                  32.53     1:10.63 (38.10)     1:49.84 (39.21)     2:28.78 (38.94)
        3:12.53 (43.75)     3:57.50 (44.97)     4:33.57 (36.07)     5:08.97 (35.40)
 60 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               5:47.30    5:09.47  
                  32.82     1:10.18 (37.36)     1:52.32 (42.14)     2:31.65 (39.33)
        3:14.41 (42.76)     3:56.77 (42.36)     4:33.76 (36.99)     5:09.47 (35.71)
 61 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              5:30.99    5:10.84  
                  33.10     1:10.25 (37.15)     1:51.83 (41.58)     2:31.08 (39.25)
        3:15.71 (44.63)     4:01.26 (45.55)     4:37.07 (35.81)     5:10.84 (33.77)
 62 Kong, Jason C             13 ROSE-CA              5:18.14    5:12.07  
                  30.70     1:06.09 (35.39)     1:46.47 (40.38)     2:26.85 (40.38)
        3:14.07 (47.22)     3:59.87 (45.80)     4:36.16 (36.29)     5:12.07 (35.91)
 63 Chiu, Matthew J           13 UnAtt - Rose-CA      5:47.30    5:13.43  
                  33.12     1:13.10 (39.98)     1:49.03 (35.93)     2:26.02 (36.99)
        3:15.33 (49.31)     4:05.59 (50.26)     4:39.60 (34.01)     5:13.43 (33.83)
 64 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              5:45.36    5:15.65  
                  33.25     1:12.60 (39.35)     1:55.88 (43.28)     2:37.53 (41.65)
        3:20.43 (42.90)     4:03.07 (42.64)     4:39.63 (36.56)     5:15.65 (36.02)
 65 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              5:26.86    5:16.31  
                  32.35     1:12.15 (39.80)     1:52.50 (40.35)     2:31.50 (39.00)
        3:20.88 (49.38)     4:09.47 (48.59)     4:44.50 (35.03)     5:16.31 (31.81)
 66 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA               5:12.19    5:16.32  
                  32.95     1:13.69 (40.74)     1:55.19 (41.50)     2:36.70 (41.51)
        3:20.61 (43.91)     4:06.02 (45.41)     4:41.64 (35.62)     5:16.32 (34.68)
 67 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              5:29.28    5:16.39  
                  31.74     1:09.61 (37.87)     1:53.46 (43.85)     2:37.08 (43.62)
        3:19.40 (42.32)     4:03.94 (44.54)     4:41.54 (37.60)     5:16.39 (34.85)
 68 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               5:47.30    5:17.83  
                  33.75     1:13.36 (39.61)     1:53.17 (39.81)     2:32.34 (39.17)
        3:20.39 (48.05)     4:06.71 (46.32)     4:43.05 (36.34)     5:17.83 (34.78)
 69 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              5:47.30    5:17.89  
                  33.09     1:14.34 (41.25)     1:53.68 (39.34)     2:32.97 (39.29)
        3:19.11 (46.14)     4:05.85 (46.74)     4:43.09 (37.24)     5:17.89 (34.80)
 70 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               5:34.79    5:18.15  
                  33.80     1:12.78 (38.98)     1:53.88 (41.10)     2:36.51 (42.63)
        3:20.72 (44.21)     4:06.14 (45.42)     4:43.43 (37.29)     5:18.15 (34.72)
 71 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              5:28.94    5:35.93  
                  30.35     1:07.30 (36.95)     1:49.33 (42.03)     2:31.47 (42.14)
        3:26.13 (54.66)     4:21.72 (55.59)     5:00.09 (38.37)     5:35.93 (35.84)
 -- Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA              5:40.19         DQ  
                  30.45     1:04.93 (34.48)     1:44.29 (39.36)     2:22.80 (38.51)
        3:06.88 (44.08)     3:51.92 (45.04)     4:25.84 (33.92)          DQ (33.18)
 
Boys 11-18 500 Yard Freestyle IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margarino, Dominic G      16 SHRK-CA              4:41.86    4:49.64  
                  26.25       55.44 (29.19)     1:24.95 (29.51)     1:54.43 (29.48)
        2:24.23 (29.80)     2:53.84 (29.61)     3:23.55 (29.71)     3:53.05 (29.50)
        4:22.23 (29.18)     4:49.64 (27.41)                                        
  2 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               5:07.81    5:02.78  
                  26.92       57.43 (30.51)     1:28.37 (30.94)     1:59.92 (31.55)
        2:31.07 (31.15)     3:02.14 (31.07)     3:33.25 (31.11)     4:04.56 (31.31)
        4:34.17 (29.61)     5:02.78 (28.61)                                        
  3 Humphrey, Michael O       18 ROSE-CA              4:57.35    5:03.70  
                  28.24       58.99 (30.75)     1:30.54 (31.55)     2:01.50 (30.96)
        2:32.68 (31.18)     3:03.52 (30.84)     3:34.39 (30.87)     4:04.78 (30.39)
        4:35.21 (30.43)     5:03.70 (28.49)                                        
  4 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              4:49.84    5:04.49  
                  27.16       57.04 (29.88)     1:27.49 (30.45)     1:58.13 (30.64)
        2:28.97 (30.84)     2:59.93 (30.96)     3:31.22 (31.29)     4:03.35 (32.13)
        4:35.17 (31.82)     5:04.49 (29.32)                                        
  5 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA              5:33.73    5:04.70  
                  28.19       59.15 (30.96)     1:30.36 (31.21)     2:00.95 (30.59)
        2:31.49 (30.54)     3:02.37 (30.88)     3:33.70 (31.33)     4:04.21 (30.51)
        4:35.55 (31.34)     5:04.70 (29.15)                                        
  6 Kim, Joshua S             15 UnAtt - Rose-CA      5:05.22    5:05.77  
                  27.95       58.55 (30.60)     1:29.41 (30.86)     2:00.93 (31.52)
        2:32.28 (31.35)     3:03.75 (31.47)     3:35.52 (31.77)     4:07.14 (31.62)
        4:36.87 (29.73)     5:05.77 (28.90)                                        
  7 Chen, Winston K           16 ROSE-CA              5:10.18    5:06.54  
                  28.06       58.68 (30.62)     1:29.94 (31.26)     2:01.20 (31.26)
        2:32.43 (31.23)     3:04.02 (31.59)     3:36.09 (32.07)     4:07.39 (31.30)
        4:38.13 (30.74)     5:06.54 (28.41)                                        
  8 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               5:21.85    5:06.67  
                  28.86       59.96 (31.10)     1:31.39 (31.43)     2:03.20 (31.81)
        2:35.34 (32.14)     3:07.02 (31.68)     3:38.15 (31.13)     4:08.90 (30.75)
        4:38.56 (29.66)     5:06.67 (28.11)                                        
  9 Yoon, Brandon Y           13 ZAP-CA               5:06.87    5:08.34  
                  27.61       57.68 (30.07)     1:28.69 (31.01)     2:00.17 (31.48)
        2:31.69 (31.52)     3:03.18 (31.49)     3:34.80 (31.62)     4:06.63 (31.83)
        4:37.81 (31.18)     5:08.34 (30.53)                                        
 10 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              5:11.66    5:08.48  
                  28.05       58.68 (30.63)     1:30.11 (31.43)     2:01.39 (31.28)
        2:32.66 (31.27)     3:04.26 (31.60)     3:35.92 (31.66)     4:07.27 (31.35)
        4:38.37 (31.10)     5:08.48 (30.11)                                        
 11 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              5:24.53    5:11.33  
                  28.41       59.98 (31.57)     1:31.92 (31.94)     2:03.78 (31.86)
        2:35.86 (32.08)     3:07.38 (31.52)     3:39.55 (32.17)     4:11.31 (31.76)
        4:41.87 (30.56)     5:11.33 (29.46)                                        
 12 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              5:05.43    5:12.33  
                  27.40       57.91 (30.51)     1:29.42 (31.51)     2:01.39 (31.97)
        2:33.66 (32.27)     3:05.79 (32.13)     3:37.72 (31.93)     4:09.79 (32.07)
        4:41.67 (31.88)     5:12.33 (30.66)                                        
 13 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA               5:13.90    5:12.47  
                  28.06       58.92 (30.86)     1:29.89 (30.97)     2:01.72 (31.83)
        2:33.36 (31.64)     3:04.47 (31.11)     3:36.50 (32.03)     4:08.66 (32.16)
        4:41.01 (32.35)     5:12.47 (31.46)                                        
 14 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               5:02.61    5:12.49  
                  27.60       58.09 (30.49)     1:29.28 (31.19)     2:00.97 (31.69)
        2:32.83 (31.86)     3:04.92 (32.09)     3:37.25 (32.33)     4:09.77 (32.52)
        4:42.07 (32.30)     5:12.49 (30.42)                                        
 15 Haegelin, Jeff A          17 ROSE-CA              5:09.25    5:16.51  
                  28.38       59.76 (31.38)     1:31.28 (31.52)     2:03.63 (32.35)
        2:36.36 (32.73)     3:08.54 (32.18)     3:40.96 (32.42)     4:14.06 (33.10)
        4:45.58 (31.52)     5:16.51 (30.93)                                        
 16 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA              5:18.72    5:17.38  
                  28.16       58.94 (30.78)     1:31.00 (32.06)     2:03.19 (32.19)
        2:35.50 (32.31)     3:08.01 (32.51)     3:40.99 (32.98)     4:14.15 (33.16)
        4:46.83 (32.68)     5:17.38 (30.55)                                        
 17 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              5:13.96    5:18.07  
                  29.01     1:00.17 (31.16)     1:32.43 (32.26)     2:04.89 (32.46)
        2:37.86 (32.97)     3:10.72 (32.86)     3:43.73 (33.01)     4:16.03 (32.30)
        4:47.80 (31.77)     5:18.07 (30.27)                                        
 18 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              5:31.75    5:18.70  
                  28.54       59.79 (31.25)     1:32.17 (32.38)     2:03.91 (31.74)
        2:36.25 (32.34)     3:08.75 (32.50)     3:41.30 (32.55)     4:14.29 (32.99)
        4:47.11 (32.82)     5:18.70 (31.59)                                        
 19 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA              5:21.74    5:18.95  
                  29.78     1:01.98 (32.20)     1:34.51 (32.53)     2:06.73 (32.22)
        2:39.09 (32.36)     3:11.43 (32.34)     3:44.37 (32.94)     4:16.82 (32.45)
        4:48.98 (32.16)     5:18.95 (29.97)                                        
 20 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA              5:24.85    5:18.96  
                  29.37     1:01.08 (31.71)     1:33.18 (32.10)     2:05.25 (32.07)
        2:37.58 (32.33)     3:09.88 (32.30)     3:42.67 (32.79)     4:15.85 (33.18)
        4:48.42 (32.57)     5:18.96 (30.54)                                        
 21 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               5:19.64    5:20.34  
                  29.31     1:01.75 (32.44)     1:34.61 (32.86)     2:07.77 (33.16)
        2:40.26 (32.49)     3:13.81 (33.55)     3:46.57 (32.76)     4:18.44 (31.87)
        4:50.28 (31.84)     5:20.34 (30.06)                                        
 22 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA              5:10.64    5:20.35  
                  28.56       59.75 (31.19)     1:32.10 (32.35)     2:04.59 (32.49)
        2:35.69 (31.10)     3:08.73 (33.04)     3:43.63 (34.90)     4:18.23 (34.60)
        4:49.74 (31.51)     5:20.35 (30.61)                                        
 23 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              5:15.90    5:21.32  
                  29.03     1:00.86 (31.83)     1:33.02 (32.16)     2:05.77 (32.75)
        2:38.53 (32.76)     3:11.69 (33.16)     3:45.17 (33.48)     4:18.80 (33.63)
        4:50.87 (32.07)     5:21.32 (30.45)                                        
 24 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               5:25.75    5:21.92  
                  28.49     1:00.00 (31.51)     1:32.42 (32.42)     2:05.28 (32.86)
        2:37.97 (32.69)     3:11.00 (33.03)     3:44.59 (33.59)     4:17.29 (32.70)
        4:50.14 (32.85)     5:21.92 (31.78)                                        
 25 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               5:45.61    5:22.15  
                  29.57     1:01.99 (32.42)     1:34.71 (32.72)     2:07.12 (32.41)
        2:39.89 (32.77)     3:12.89 (33.00)     3:45.48 (32.59)     4:18.43 (32.95)
        4:50.97 (32.54)     5:22.15 (31.18)                                        
 26 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               5:45.87    5:24.30  
                  29.78     1:02.61 (32.83)     1:36.11 (33.50)     2:09.06 (32.95)
        2:42.14 (33.08)     3:15.24 (33.10)     3:48.47 (33.23)     4:21.45 (32.98)
        4:54.87 (33.42)     5:24.30 (29.43)                                        
 27 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA               5:42.07    5:24.90  
                  29.29     1:01.74 (32.45)     1:34.44 (32.70)     2:07.27 (32.83)
        2:40.49 (33.22)     3:14.16 (33.67)     3:47.89 (33.73)     4:20.75 (32.86)
        4:53.62 (32.87)     5:24.90 (31.28)                                        
 27 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               5:43.10    5:24.90  
                  29.84     1:02.24 (32.40)     1:35.36 (33.12)     2:08.36 (33.00)
        2:40.91 (32.55)     3:13.55 (32.64)     3:46.99 (33.44)     4:20.48 (33.49)
        4:53.31 (32.83)     5:24.90 (31.59)                                        
 29 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               5:36.33    5:25.39  
                  29.30     1:00.66 (31.36)     1:33.02 (32.36)     2:06.18 (33.16)
        2:39.31 (33.13)     3:12.70 (33.39)     3:46.97 (34.27)     4:20.53 (33.56)
        4:53.37 (32.84)     5:25.39 (32.02)                                        
 30 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA               5:31.52    5:27.07  
                  28.92     1:01.26 (32.34)     1:34.33 (33.07)     2:07.64 (33.31)
        2:41.05 (33.41)     3:14.67 (33.62)     3:48.10 (33.43)     4:21.52 (33.42)
        4:54.75 (33.23)     5:27.07 (32.32)                                        
 31 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               5:50.72    5:27.54  
                  28.97     1:00.94 (31.97)     1:33.84 (32.90)     2:06.94 (33.10)
        2:40.17 (33.23)     3:13.76 (33.59)     3:47.87 (34.11)     4:21.58 (33.71)
        4:54.82 (33.24)     5:27.54 (32.72)                                        
 32 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              5:40.72    5:28.57  
                  30.04     1:02.97 (32.93)     1:36.22 (33.25)     2:09.36 (33.14)
        2:42.89 (33.53)     3:16.55 (33.66)     3:50.10 (33.55)     4:23.50 (33.40)
        4:56.70 (33.20)     5:28.57 (31.87)                                        
 33 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              5:08.01    5:30.91  
                  29.23     1:01.64 (32.41)     1:34.86 (33.22)     2:08.55 (33.69)
        2:42.03 (33.48)     3:15.89 (33.86)     3:49.89 (34.00)     4:24.27 (34.38)
        4:57.67 (33.40)     5:30.91 (33.24)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA               5:43.75    5:31.05  
                  29.60     1:02.47 (32.87)     1:36.06 (33.59)     2:09.38 (33.32)
        2:42.58 (33.20)     3:15.97 (33.39)     3:49.86 (33.89)     4:23.88 (34.02)
        4:58.13 (34.25)     5:31.05 (32.92)                                        
 35 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA               5:41.87    5:34.86  
                  28.43     1:01.12 (32.69)     1:34.81 (33.69)     2:09.07 (34.26)
        2:43.47 (34.40)     3:17.58 (34.11)     3:52.34 (34.76)     4:27.56 (35.22)
        5:01.84 (34.28)     5:34.86 (33.02)                                        
 36 Frazier, Larry N          16 ZAP-CA               5:33.41    5:35.29  
                  28.63     1:00.67 (32.04)     1:33.83 (33.16)     2:08.11 (34.28)
        2:42.60 (34.49)     3:17.64 (35.04)     3:52.19 (34.55)     4:27.40 (35.21)
        5:02.26 (34.86)     5:35.29 (33.03)                                        
 37 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              5:39.30    5:36.07  
                  30.80     1:03.76 (32.96)     1:37.69 (33.93)     2:11.19 (33.50)
        2:45.03 (33.84)     3:19.30 (34.27)     3:53.78 (34.48)     4:28.83 (35.05)
        5:02.80 (33.97)     5:36.07 (33.27)                                        
 38 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA              4:59.16    5:36.15  
                  28.58       59.75 (31.17)     1:32.38 (32.63)     2:06.42 (34.04)
        2:41.48 (35.06)     3:16.73 (35.25)     3:52.20 (35.47)     4:27.14 (34.94)
        5:01.89 (34.75)     5:36.15 (34.26)                                        
 39 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               6:13.97    5:36.86  
                  30.86     1:04.90 (34.04)     1:39.72 (34.82)     2:14.08 (34.36)
        2:48.63 (34.55)     3:23.57 (34.94)     3:58.52 (34.95)     4:32.52 (34.00)
        5:06.15 (33.63)     5:36.86 (30.71)                                        
 40 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA               5:34.96    5:37.29  
                  29.32     1:02.42 (33.10)     1:36.27 (33.85)     2:11.02 (34.75)
        2:45.86 (34.84)     3:20.31 (34.45)     3:54.86 (34.55)     4:29.38 (34.52)
        5:04.04 (34.66)     5:37.29 (33.25)                                        
 41 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              5:54.25    5:37.99  
                  30.23     1:02.67 (32.44)     1:36.68 (34.01)     2:11.61 (34.93)
        2:45.99 (34.38)     3:21.37 (35.38)     3:56.19 (34.82)     4:30.89 (34.70)
        5:05.75 (34.86)     5:37.99 (32.24)                                        
 42 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              5:48.56    5:38.28  
                  30.12     1:03.78 (33.66)     1:37.89 (34.11)     2:12.93 (35.04)
        2:47.79 (34.86)     3:23.18 (35.39)     3:57.75 (34.57)     4:32.06 (34.31)
        5:06.32 (34.26)     5:38.28 (31.96)                                        
 43 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               5:33.15    5:39.09  
                  28.39     1:00.70 (32.31)     1:34.20 (33.50)     2:08.12 (33.92)
        2:42.59 (34.47)     3:17.73 (35.14)     3:53.44 (35.71)     4:29.36 (35.92)
        5:05.30 (35.94)     5:39.09 (33.79)                                        
 44 Rostomyan, Arsen          13 ROSE-CA              5:55.90    5:39.15  
                  30.32     1:04.54 (34.22)     1:38.55 (34.01)     2:13.15 (34.60)
        2:47.94 (34.79)     3:23.01 (35.07)     3:57.94 (34.93)     4:32.64 (34.70)
        5:06.99 (34.35)     5:39.15 (32.16)                                        
 45 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              5:24.48    5:40.21  
                  30.03     1:02.95 (32.92)     1:36.65 (33.70)     2:11.10 (34.45)
        2:46.08 (34.98)     3:21.26 (35.18)     3:56.06 (34.80)     4:31.27 (35.21)
        5:06.57 (35.30)     5:40.21 (33.64)                                        
 46 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              5:47.25    5:41.61  
                  29.91     1:03.65 (33.74)     1:38.37 (34.72)     2:13.03 (34.66)
        2:48.22 (35.19)     3:23.44 (35.22)     3:58.26 (34.82)     4:33.28 (35.02)
        5:07.82 (34.54)     5:41.61 (33.79)                                        
 47 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               5:48.03    5:42.55  
                  30.81     1:04.90 (34.09)     1:39.64 (34.74)     2:14.68 (35.04)
        2:49.80 (35.12)     3:24.79 (34.99)     4:00.05 (35.26)     4:35.37 (35.32)
        5:10.80 (35.43)     5:42.55 (31.75)                                        
 48 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               5:47.04    5:43.15  
                  30.76     1:04.46 (33.70)     1:39.02 (34.56)     2:13.67 (34.65)
        2:49.02 (35.35)     3:25.14 (36.12)     4:00.40 (35.26)     4:36.17 (35.77)
        5:11.33 (35.16)     5:43.15 (31.82)                                        
 49 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA              5:45.47    5:43.66  
                  30.06     1:03.66 (33.60)     1:37.91 (34.25)     2:12.96 (35.05)
        2:48.71 (35.75)     3:23.87 (35.16)     4:00.06 (36.19)     4:35.59 (35.53)
        5:11.07 (35.48)     5:43.66 (32.59)                                        
 50 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               5:49.17    5:44.53  
                  30.78     1:05.27 (34.49)     1:39.88 (34.61)     2:15.34 (35.46)
        2:50.44 (35.10)     3:25.38 (34.94)     4:00.62 (35.24)     4:35.55 (34.93)
        5:10.70 (35.15)     5:44.53 (33.83)                                        
 51 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA              5:44.90    5:44.85  
                  30.12     1:03.18 (33.06)     1:37.55 (34.37)     2:12.10 (34.55)
        2:47.74 (35.64)     3:23.64 (35.90)     3:59.97 (36.33)     4:36.25 (36.28)
        5:11.18 (34.93)     5:44.85 (33.67)                                        
 52 Marinero, Daniel I        17 SHRK-CA              5:36.82    5:44.96  
                  30.32     1:04.28 (33.96)     1:38.91 (34.63)     2:15.04 (36.13)
        2:51.16 (36.12)     3:25.56 (34.40)     4:00.97 (35.41)     4:37.37 (36.40)
        5:12.27 (34.90)     5:44.96 (32.69)                                        
 53 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              6:03.86    5:45.64  
                  29.24     1:02.09 (32.85)     1:36.27 (34.18)     2:10.91 (34.64)
        2:46.44 (35.53)     3:22.78 (36.34)     3:58.83 (36.05)     4:35.15 (36.32)
        5:11.24 (36.09)     5:45.64 (34.40)                                        
 54 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               6:20.30    5:50.66  
                  30.09     1:03.60 (33.51)     1:39.08 (35.48)     2:14.65 (35.57)
        2:49.90 (35.25)     3:25.93 (36.03)     4:02.55 (36.62)     4:39.43 (36.88)
        5:16.13 (36.70)     5:50.66 (34.53)                                        
 55 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               6:00.25    5:51.23  
                  30.49     1:04.71 (34.22)     1:39.59 (34.88)     2:16.52 (36.93)
        2:52.66 (36.14)     3:29.08 (36.42)     4:05.48 (36.40)     4:41.44 (35.96)
        5:16.80 (35.36)     5:51.23 (34.43)                                        
 56 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              5:39.74    5:51.63  
                  30.07     1:03.81 (33.74)     1:38.14 (34.33)     2:14.06 (35.92)
        2:49.84 (35.78)     3:25.88 (36.04)     4:02.09 (36.21)     4:38.27 (36.18)
        5:13.55 (35.28)     5:51.63 (38.08)                                        
 57 Torok, Jason L            15 UN-02-CA             5:35.59    5:53.28  
                  31.09     1:05.57 (34.48)     1:40.17 (34.60)     2:15.21 (35.04)
        2:50.54 (35.33)     3:26.44 (35.90)     4:03.48 (37.04)     4:40.16 (36.68)
        5:17.26 (37.10)     5:53.28 (36.02)                                        
 58 Chiu, Matthew J           13 UnAtt - Rose-CA      5:53.63    5:53.33  
                  30.26     1:05.06 (34.80)     1:40.25 (35.19)     2:16.41 (36.16)
        2:53.15 (36.74)     3:29.47 (36.32)     4:06.28 (36.81)     4:42.91 (36.63)
        5:19.31 (36.40)     5:53.33 (34.02)                                        
 59 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA              5:51.15    5:53.50  
                  31.89     1:07.08 (35.19)     1:42.93 (35.85)     2:19.74 (36.81)
        2:56.05 (36.31)     3:32.71 (36.66)     4:09.22 (36.51)     4:44.04 (34.82)
        5:19.28 (35.24)     5:53.50 (34.22)                                        
 60 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              5:37.17    5:57.94  
                  29.50     1:03.76 (34.26)     1:39.56 (35.80)     2:15.91 (36.35)
        2:52.05 (36.14)     3:28.89 (36.84)     4:05.74 (36.85)     4:43.92 (38.18)
        5:21.60 (37.68)     5:57.94 (36.34)                                        
 61 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               6:19.81    5:58.87  
                  30.94     1:06.97 (36.03)     1:43.81 (36.84)     2:20.66 (36.85)
        2:57.29 (36.63)     3:34.02 (36.73)     4:10.74 (36.72)     4:47.49 (36.75)
        5:24.57 (37.08)     5:58.87 (34.30)                                        
 62 Kong, Jason C             13 ROSE-CA              6:25.77    6:00.22  
                  30.69     1:05.37 (34.68)     1:41.51 (36.14)     2:17.42 (35.91)
        2:54.35 (36.93)     3:31.74 (37.39)     4:10.01 (38.27)     4:47.95 (37.94)
        5:25.63 (37.68)     6:00.22 (34.59)                                        
 63 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              6:22.58    6:02.81  
                  30.93     1:06.32 (35.39)     1:42.87 (36.55)     2:19.83 (36.96)
        2:57.07 (37.24)     3:33.81 (36.74)     4:11.39 (37.58)     4:48.74 (37.35)
        5:26.63 (37.89)     6:02.81 (36.18)                                        
 64 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA               5:48.30    6:04.43  
                  31.63     1:06.97 (35.34)     1:43.11 (36.14)     2:20.80 (37.69)
        2:59.12 (38.32)     3:35.56 (36.44)     4:13.03 (37.47)     4:52.40 (39.37)
        5:29.72 (37.32)     6:04.43 (34.71)                                        
 65 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               5:52.32    6:05.18  
                  32.41     1:09.58 (37.17)     1:47.25 (37.67)     2:24.69 (37.44)
        3:01.63 (36.94)     3:37.58 (35.95)     4:16.30 (38.72)     4:53.79 (37.49)
        5:31.81 (38.02)     6:05.18 (33.37)                                        
 66 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               6:09.00    6:14.65  
                  32.07     1:08.87 (36.80)     1:46.77 (37.90)     2:24.64 (37.87)
        3:04.16 (39.52)     3:43.22 (39.06)     4:22.67 (39.45)     5:01.55 (38.88)
        5:39.86 (38.31)     6:14.65 (34.79)                                        
 -- Singh, Pranay V           16 ROSE-CA              4:55.55         NS  
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Butterfly Split from 200 IM IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                   NT      30.96  
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Butterfly Split from 200 Fly IM Extreme
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torok, Jason L            15 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:08.32