CITI v ROSE STAR Dual - Meet Results

CITI v ROSE STAR Dual
11/11/2017 - 11/11/2017
PASADENA, CA United States
Updated: 11/14/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/13/2017 02:59 PM
                            Star League CITI v ROSE                            
                               November 11, 2017                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA                28.83      28.50  
  2 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                29.61      30.24  
  3 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                34.40      34.11  
  4 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA                36.04     x34.43  
  5 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                33.74     x34.49  
  6 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                32.86      35.41  
  7 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA                36.35      37.16  
  8 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA                35.19      37.61  
  9 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                36.44     x37.82  
 10 Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA                43.96     x39.95  
 11 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                38.83     x41.71  
 12 Gallagher, Emma S         10 CITI-CA                39.51     x42.44  
 13 Beetner, Gracie Y          9 CITI-CA                43.21     x44.11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA              1:03.95    1:03.14  
      29.90   33.24                                                
  2 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:09.21    1:10.02  
      32.84   37.18                                                
  3 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:11.50    1:10.30  
      33.98   36.32                                                
  4 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA              1:13.10   x1:14.40  
      35.89   38.51                                                
  5 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              1:13.67   x1:15.22  
      35.88   39.34                                                
  6 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:15.11    1:18.02  
      37.03   40.99                                                
  7 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:26.96   x1:18.09  
      36.26   41.83                                                
  8 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA              1:17.91    1:19.20  
      38.39   40.81                                                
  9 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA              1:18.15    1:21.07  
      38.34   42.73                                                
 10 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA              1:21.64   x1:22.70  
      39.06   43.64                                                
 11 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA              1:28.75   x1:30.94  
      43.33   47.61                                                
 12 Beetner, Gracie Y          9 CITI-CA              1:43.26   x1:35.14  
      45.32   49.82                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              2:30.96    2:28.65  
      33.78   38.04   38.86   37.97                                
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              2:29.17    2:29.34  
      34.98   38.55   38.17   37.64                                
  3 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              2:33.69    2:38.30  
      34.52   39.38   42.78   41.62                                
  4 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA              2:35.42    2:40.30  
      38.09   41.49   41.68   39.04                                
  5 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              2:40.45    2:45.08  
      38.10   43.22   42.59   41.17                                
  6 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              2:44.88   x2:45.20  
      37.01   42.15   44.37   41.67                                
  7 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              2:42.23    2:45.86  
      38.92   44.71   42.40   39.83                                
  8 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA              2:45.31   x2:50.35  
      38.37   44.65   44.89   42.44                                
  9 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              2:49.23   x2:53.12  
      39.94   45.23   44.48   43.47                                
 10 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                   NT   x2:54.49  
      38.00   45.21   46.16   45.12                                
 11 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                   NT   x2:56.74  
      41.12   45.04   44.66   45.92                                
 12 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                   NT   x3:16.69  
      43.67   51.40   50.43   51.19                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA                34.47      33.61  
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA                36.36      36.95  
  3 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA                38.01      37.32  
  4 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                38.63      37.65  
  5 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                37.10      38.75  
  6 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                39.93      41.04  
  7 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA                39.82     x41.14  
  8 Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA                43.99     x43.18  
  9 Gallagher, Emma S         10 CITI-CA                   NT     x45.22  
 10 Beetner, Gracie Y          9 CITI-CA                51.99     x52.42  
 -- Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA                39.74      38.84  
  2 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA                41.02      40.66  
  3 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                41.11      41.55  
  4 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA                45.07      44.18  
  5 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                43.93     x44.21  
  6 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                43.66      44.45  
  7 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                44.60      44.98  
  8 Ordaz, Melissa R          10 ROSE-CA                45.61     x45.95  
  9 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                45.80     x48.15  
 10 Gallagher, Emma S         10 CITI-CA                50.41     x50.53  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA                31.83      31.68  
  2 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                34.83      34.70  
  3 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                34.22      35.19  
  4 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                33.87      35.25  
  5 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA                37.12      36.69  
  6 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                37.84      38.04  
  7 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                37.84     x38.15  
  8 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                44.55     x41.33  
  9 Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA                44.85     x45.80  
 -- Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                45.09         DQ  
 -- Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                45.87         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA              2:42.43    2:43.16  
      35.29   42.84   49.02   36.01                                
  2 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              2:48.12    2:43.95  
      36.05   43.49   48.96   35.45                                
  3 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              2:55.71    2:56.93  
      40.84   44.99   50.30   40.80                                
  4 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              3:02.90    3:05.52  
      44.16   47.20   52.00   42.16                                
  5 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA              3:06.12    3:06.05  
      41.88   47.35   53.17   43.65                                
  6 Ordaz, Melissa R          10 ROSE-CA              3:20.21   x3:08.22  
      42.99   46.48   55.11   43.64                                
  7 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA              3:05.77    3:09.19  
      43.14   45.95   57.10   43.00                                
 -- Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA              3:03.92         DQ  
      40.90   47.57   54.83   40.25                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:02.68    2:02.14  
     1) Worku, Meron 10                 2) Pisano, Julia C 10             
     3) Xu, Sophia D 10                 4) Walklett, Natalie 10           
       29.70    32.04    32.00    28.40                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:10.12    2:14.67  
     1) Go, Meka 10                     2) Bowles, Farah 10               
     3) DelaCruz, Eva L 10              4) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 10      
       32.33    37.07    34.56    30.71                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:14.05    2:19.67  
     1) Fournier-Facori, Alix L 9       2) Iturbe, Sarah 10               
     3) Lin, Emmy S 10                  4) Lee, Megan S 10                
       36.79    36.62    33.61    32.65                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:22.88   x2:20.69  
     1) Bonk, Sarah F 9                 2) Saito, Kaoru A 10              
     3) Dean, Leah A 10                 4) Laguna, Olivia M 10            
       35.47    37.22    33.92    34.08                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:20.27    2:25.47  
     1) Haddad, Chloe V 10              2) Neitz, Abbie S 9               
     3) Capili, K. K. Y 10              4) Hashimoto, Kaela N 9           
       41.32    32.44    36.08    35.63                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:34.28   x2:45.54  
     1) Yang, Crystal 10                2) Gallagher, Emma S 10           
     3) Shirakata, Chiyo J 10           4) D'Adamo, Mikaela E 9           
       50.71    45.40    38.24    31.19                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:15.91    2:15.97  
     1) Worku, Meron 10                 2) Xu, Sophia D 10                
     3) Walklett, Natalie 10            4) Pisano, Julia C 10             
       34.48    38.55    31.16    31.78                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:23.71    2:27.31  
     1) Bonk, Sarah F 9                 2) Lin, Emmy S 10                 
     3) Lee, Megan S 10                 4) Fournier-Facori, Alix L 9      
       38.26    40.36    33.52    35.17                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:24.11    2:29.35  
     1) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 10       2) DelaCruz, Eva L 10             
     3) Go, Meka 10                     4) Bowles, Farah 10               
       35.63    41.22    38.37    34.13                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:36.62    2:46.43  
     1) Capili, K. K. Y 10              2) Haddad, Chloe V 10             
     3) Hashimoto, Kaela N 9            4) Neitz, Abbie S 9               
       42.91    44.48    41.42    37.62                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:46.13   x2:57.57  
     1) Gallagher, Emma S 10            2) Shirakata, Chiyo J 10          
     3) D'Adamo, Mikaela E 9            4) Yang, Crystal 10               
       45.91    50.66    40.41    40.59                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                26.94      26.86  
  2 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                26.92      26.87  
  3 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                27.70      27.64  
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA                27.99      27.71  
  5 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA                27.71      27.92  
  6 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                29.55      28.10  
  7 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA                28.88     x28.31  
  8 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA                28.98     x28.47  
  9 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA                29.26     x28.93  
 10 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                28.83     x28.95  
 11 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA                29.61     x29.92  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                59.48      59.29  
      28.46   30.83                                                
  2 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              1:00.21      59.69  
      28.87   30.82                                                
  3 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                59.55      59.75  
      28.66   31.09                                                
  4 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              1:00.52    1:00.45  
      28.85   31.60                                                
  5 Beetner, Molly X          11 Unattached           1:02.10    1:01.06  
      29.48   31.58                                                
  6 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              1:03.00    1:02.10  
      30.10   32.00                                                
  7 Arnold, Emery R           11 Unattached           1:04.07   x1:02.95  
      29.88   33.07                                                
  8 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              1:02.48   x1:03.00  
      30.12   32.88                                                
  9 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              1:02.89   x1:03.05  
      30.17   32.88                                                
 10 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA              1:03.61   x1:06.36  
      31.02   35.34                                                
 11 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              1:05.74   x1:06.59  
      32.16   34.43                                                
 12 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              1:03.07   x1:07.56  
      31.65   35.91                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              2:10.16    2:10.14  
      29.79   32.92   33.39   34.04                                
  2 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              2:24.64    2:11.41  
      29.63   33.29   34.82   33.67                                
  3 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              2:10.70    2:11.44  
      30.48   33.55   34.33   33.08                                
  4 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              2:11.92    2:12.11  
      29.92   33.73   34.71   33.75                                
  5 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA              2:12.34    2:14.85  
      30.48   34.52   35.59   34.26                                
  6 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              2:23.01    2:19.76  
      31.56   35.43   37.39   35.38                                
  7 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              2:14.86   x2:21.25  
      31.43   36.14   37.33   36.35                                
  8 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA              2:22.30   x2:21.55  
      31.85   35.54   36.73   37.43                                
  9 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              2:18.83   x2:22.72  
      32.11   36.27   38.09   36.25                                
 10 Arnold, Emery R           11 Unattached           2:24.22   x2:22.88  
      31.78   36.62   37.71   36.77                                
 11 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              2:28.00   x2:24.63  
      30.76   36.98   38.78   38.11                                
 12 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              2:18.09   x2:24.95  
      32.49   36.85   38.47   37.14                                
 13 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA              2:27.48   x2:26.17  
      32.93   36.72   38.45   38.07                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              5:50.04    5:43.58  
      31.18   34.63   34.65   35.26   35.10   34.53   35.51   35.23
      35.20   32.29                                                
  2 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              5:48.75    5:44.12  
      30.84   34.03   35.46   34.87   35.55   34.89   36.08   35.05
      35.66   31.69                                                
  3 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA              5:43.40    5:48.09  
      31.03   35.66   34.73   35.41   35.09   35.96   35.49   35.80
      35.25   33.67                                                
  4 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              6:01.75    5:51.33  
      32.05   35.37   35.56   36.01   35.73   36.15   35.40   35.88
      35.44   33.74                                                
  4 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              5:50.08    5:51.33  
      31.49   36.03   35.46   35.83   35.49   36.06   35.50   35.64
      35.75   34.08                                                
  6 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              5:54.09   x5:53.21  
      31.64   34.85   35.36   36.10   36.69   37.09   36.24   35.94
      35.54   33.76                                                
  7 Blanco, Nina G            12 Unattached           6:08.32   x5:57.16  
      30.26   35.07   35.98   37.22   37.14   37.26   37.16   37.25
      36.03   33.79                                                
  8 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              6:00.43    6:12.89  
      33.08   37.09   38.05   38.18   37.95   37.95   38.58   37.77
      37.29   36.95                                                
  9 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              6:03.68   x6:15.21  
      33.55   37.55   37.41   37.71   38.43   38.63   38.64   38.79
      37.82   36.68                                                
 10 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              6:22.16   x6:17.35  
      32.61   38.20   38.18   38.17   38.85   39.00   38.81   38.50
      38.37   36.66                                                
 11 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA              6:21.49   x6:24.93  
      33.88   38.39   39.26   39.33   40.14   39.73   39.55   39.38
      38.22   37.05                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                29.45      29.38  
  2 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                31.47      30.19  
  3 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA                30.17      30.35  
  4 Blanco, Nina G            12 Unattached             31.66      30.92  
  5 Beetner, Molly X          11 Unattached             32.56      31.54  
  6 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA                31.92      31.97  
  7 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                32.38     x32.07  
  8 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                33.84     x33.03  
  9 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA                33.01     x33.41  
 10 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                35.49     x34.60  
 11 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                   NT     x34.77  
 12 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                34.77     x34.91  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                34.78      34.63  
  2 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                35.95      35.32  
  3 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA                36.27      36.43  
  4 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                39.29     x37.21  
  5 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA                37.98      38.16  
  6 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                39.05     x38.50  
  7 Arnold, Emery R           11 Unattached             38.07      38.53  
  8 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA                40.18      38.95  
  9 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA                38.16     x38.96  
 10 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA                37.27     x39.12  
 11 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA                41.36     x40.01  
 12 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA                38.90     x40.82  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                31.84      29.00  
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA                29.34      29.34  
  3 Blanco, Nina G            12 Unattached             30.07      29.77  
  4 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                30.25      30.07  
  5 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                31.60      30.33  
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                29.51      30.86  
  7 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA                32.71     x30.96  
  8 Beetner, Molly X          11 Unattached             31.08     x31.03  
  9 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                   NT     x31.86  
 10 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA                32.00     x32.42  
 11 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA                31.18     x33.26  
 12 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA                37.00     x33.48  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              2:21.13    2:25.08  
      30.83   35.78   44.15   34.32                                
  2 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA              2:25.64    2:27.27  
      31.59   36.39   43.90   35.39                                
  3 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA              2:25.59    2:28.44  
      31.78   39.49   43.74   33.43                                
  4 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              2:33.18   x2:31.12  
      33.72   38.58   42.90   35.92                                
  5 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              2:34.17   x2:36.86  
      34.92   37.85   47.25   36.84                                
  6 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA              2:36.68    2:39.17  
      34.25   40.28   46.69   37.95                                
  7 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              2:35.85    2:40.49  
      34.13   39.80   50.28   36.28                                
  8 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              2:39.52    2:45.00  
      33.45   42.26   49.47   39.82                                
  9 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              2:39.77   x2:45.89  
      36.19   41.22   51.81   36.67                                
 -- Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA              2:29.39         DQ  
      32.40   37.48   43.92                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:50.14    1:48.97  
     1) Addiego, Chloe N 12             2) Cannesson, Esther J 12         
     3) Fujii, Sammy S 12               4) Yoon, Hojung 12                
       27.90    27.42    27.20    26.45                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:49.78    1:49.99  
     1) Blanco, Nina G 12               2) Santa Ana, Reagan E 12         
     3) Donnelley, Lauren M 12          4) DelaCruz, Elsie A 11           
       26.91    28.09    27.99    27.00                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:51.84    1:53.01  
     1) Arnold, Emery R 11              2) Aguilar, Jezabel 12            
     3) Phuong, Jasmine 11              4) Munoz, Kathy J 12              
       29.68    27.49    28.92    26.92                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:55.77    1:53.80  
     1) Emamaullee, Mira A 11           2) Kalaba, Stella C 11            
     3) Pooladi, Liana 12               4) Revilla, Riley J 12            
       28.51    28.94    28.47    27.88                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:54.50   x1:54.03  
     1) Hong, Chelsea S 11              2) Beetner, Molly X 11            
     3) Li, Kiana W 11                  4) Malone, Madie G 12             
       28.60    27.88    29.33    28.22                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:57.57   x1:55.81  
     1) Garcia, Alexandra C 12          2) Bonk, Julia A 11               
     3) Paul, Amber 12                  4) Gmelich, Holly I 12            
       28.80    29.61    28.37    29.03                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     1:59.31   x2:01.67  
     1) Kahan, Catalina S 11            2) Chou, Maya A 12                
     3) Hall, Sammie M 12               4) Maemura, Mikaela E 11          
       30.43    30.82    31.60    28.82                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:02.07   x2:01.72  
     1) Waters, Emily S 11              2) Auyeung, Chloe J 12            
     3) Collins, Cassandra A 12         4) Kim, Lola J 12                 
       30.48    29.59    32.16    29.49                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:01.42    1:59.70  
     1) Yoon, Hojung 12                 2) Kim, Lola J 12                 
     3) Cannesson, Esther J 12          4) Addiego, Chloe N 12            
       29.08    34.12    29.35    27.15                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:06.07    2:03.70  
     1) Revilla, Riley J 12             2) Kalaba, Stella C 11            
     3) Fujii, Sammy S 12               4) Pooladi, Liana 12              
       30.31  1:06.16    27.23                                             
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:00.69    2:04.12  
     1) Munoz, Kathy J 12               2) DelaCruz, Elsie A 11           
     3) Phuong, Jasmine 11              4) Blanco, Nina G 12              
       32.73                      26.91                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:04.05    2:07.07  
     1) Donnelley, Lauren M 12          2) Li, Kiana W 11                 
     3) Aguilar, Jezabel 12             4) Santa Ana, Reagan E 12         
       32.53    35.54    30.27    28.73                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:11.12   x2:10.74  
     1) Paul, Amber 12                  2) Collins, Cassandra A 12        
     3) Garcia, Alexandra C 12          4) Emamaullee, Mira A 11          
       32.15    38.47    31.75    28.37                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:08.93   x2:14.73  
     1) Beetner, Molly X 11             2) Hall, Sammie M 12              
     3) Maemura, Mikaela E 11           4) Arnold, Emery R 11             
       32.17  1:13.19    29.37                                             
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:10.97   x2:15.28  
     1) Chou, Maya A 12                 2) Malone, Madie G 12             
     3) Kahan, Catalina S 11            4) Hong, Chelsea S 11             
       34.12    39.87    32.58    28.71                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:16.13         DQ  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe J 12             2) Waters, Emily S 11             
     3) Gmelich, Holly I 12             4) Bonk, Julia A 11               
       33.33    37.18    32.12                                             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA                25.55      25.87  
  2 Beckett, Skylar R         13 Unattached             25.70      26.22  
  3 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA                26.63      26.47  
  4 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA                27.85      27.12  
  5 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA                27.43      27.45  
  6 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA                27.66     x27.73  
  7 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA                28.16      27.79  
  8 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA                28.63     x27.80  
  9 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA                28.00     x28.32  
 10 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA                27.48     x28.35  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                54.86      55.89  
      26.52   29.37                                                
  2 Garcia, Lily M            14 CITI-CA                52.96      57.18  
      27.44   29.74                                                
  3 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA                59.14      57.54  
      27.86   29.68                                                
  4 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA                58.18      58.49  
      27.65   30.84                                                
  5 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA                56.30      58.61  
      27.99   30.62                                                
  6 Beckett, Skylar R         13 Unattached             55.24     x59.17  
      28.08   31.09                                                
  7 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              1:00.72    1:00.49  
      29.00   31.49                                                
  8 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              1:00.42   x1:00.82  
      29.64   31.18                                                
  9 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              1:00.86   x1:01.16  
      29.38   31.78                                                
 10 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA                59.77   x1:02.74  
      29.06   33.68                                                
 11 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.70   x1:02.87  
      29.99   32.88                                                
 12 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              1:02.88   x1:05.17  
      31.03   34.14                                                
 13 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              1:01.04   x1:05.19  
      31.20   33.99                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA              1:57.84    2:00.55  
      27.99   30.76   31.60   30.20                                
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA              1:55.68    2:01.10  
      28.27   30.62   31.60   30.61                                
  3 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              2:02.98    2:05.09  
      28.96   31.91   32.67   31.55                                
  4 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              2:04.79    2:06.62  
      28.31   31.89   33.21   33.21                                
  5 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:20.36    2:07.40  
      29.99   33.23   32.65   31.53                                
  6 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA              1:58.44    2:07.63  
      29.42   32.61   33.53   32.07                                
  7 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              2:05.00   x2:07.77  
      29.69   32.85   32.73   32.50                                
  8 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              2:09.97   x2:09.24  
      29.79   33.14   33.13   33.18                                
  9 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA              2:09.99   x2:11.35  
      30.96   33.49   33.43   33.47                                
 10 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              2:12.74   x2:19.17  
      32.44   36.34   35.74   34.65                                
 11 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              2:17.51   x2:21.17  
      31.68   35.70   36.75   37.04                                
 12 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              2:24.34   x2:22.75  
      33.79   37.15   36.73   35.08                                
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA              5:26.51    5:23.44  
      28.88   32.70   33.10   33.07   33.20   32.78   33.04   33.10
      32.29   31.28                                                
  2 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA              5:17.11    5:26.57  
      29.91   32.03   33.14   32.92   32.60   33.36   32.78   33.51
      33.20   33.12                                                
  3 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA              5:28.27    5:32.99  
      29.15   32.70   32.95   33.21   33.24   33.45   33.99   34.78
      34.64   34.88                                                
  4 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              5:39.10    5:36.41  
      29.61   33.21   34.02   34.53   34.60   34.31   34.34   34.57
      34.23   32.99                                                
  5 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              5:44.85   x5:43.65  
      30.58   34.15   34.79   34.81   35.18   35.35   35.15   34.80
      34.70   34.14                                                
  6 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              5:49.90    5:45.31  
      30.13   34.03   34.75   35.41   35.65   35.55   35.68   35.53
      34.83   33.75                                                
  7 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              5:47.50    5:48.94  
      30.65   34.50   35.10   35.32   34.82   35.83   35.68   36.09
      35.80   35.15                                                
  8 Chang, Dora               14 Unattached           5:39.87   x5:53.03  
      29.19   33.73   34.84   35.61   35.85   36.43   37.03   37.33
      36.91   36.11                                                
  9 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              6:39.63   x5:54.73  
 10 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              6:00.20   x6:00.90  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              1:00.09    1:01.65  
      29.78   31.87                                                
  2 Garcia, Lily M            14 CITI-CA                58.14    1:02.40  
      29.77   32.63                                                
  3 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              1:03.28    1:03.32  
      30.88   32.44                                                
  4 Chang, Dora               14 Unattached           1:02.17    1:03.57  
      30.52   33.05                                                
  5 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              1:02.33    1:05.06  
      31.34   33.72                                                
  6 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              1:04.23    1:05.49  
      31.59   33.90                                                
  7 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              1:04.22   x1:06.64  
      32.24   34.40                                                
  8 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              1:05.73   x1:07.53  
      32.43   35.10                                                
  9 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              1:11.99   x1:11.10  
      34.94   36.16                                                
 10 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              1:09.64   x1:12.22  
      35.57   36.65                                                
 11 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              1:13.60   x1:12.58  
      34.88   37.70                                                
 12 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              1:11.35   x1:12.82  
      36.05   36.77                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              1:10.01    1:09.48  
      32.78   36.70                                                
  2 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              1:12.37    1:12.29  
      33.67   38.62                                                
  3 Garcia, Lily M            14 CITI-CA              1:09.33    1:13.57  
      34.19   39.38                                                
  4 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              1:11.03    1:13.79  
      34.29   39.50                                                
  5 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              1:14.93    1:14.22  
      35.04   39.18                                                
  6 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              1:16.28    1:14.59  
      35.30   39.29                                                
  7 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              1:15.27   x1:14.90  
      35.69   39.21                                                
  8 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              1:15.51   x1:16.39  
      36.34   40.05                                                
  9 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              1:15.37   x1:16.66  
      35.98   40.68                                                
 10 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              1:18.82   x1:18.78  
      37.18   41.60                                                
 11 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              1:19.22   x1:19.59  
      37.99   41.60                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              1:01.52    1:02.52  
      29.28   33.24                                                
  2 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                59.87    1:03.09  
      29.40   33.69                                                
  3 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              1:03.58    1:03.34  
      29.90   33.44                                                
  4 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              1:04.44    1:03.96  
      29.66   34.30                                                
  5 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              1:05.62    1:04.56  
      30.52   34.04                                                
  6 Chang, Dora               14 Unattached           1:03.63    1:04.66  
      29.56   35.10                                                
  7 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              1:06.98   x1:05.73  
      30.99   34.74                                                
  8 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              1:05.59   x1:05.79  
      30.92   34.87                                                
  9 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              1:05.59   x1:07.44  
      31.37   36.07                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA              2:11.80    2:17.88  
      29.82   36.04   40.14   31.88                                
  2 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              2:20.65    2:20.24  
      30.43   37.01   40.67   32.13                                
  3 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              2:22.87    2:21.60  
      30.65   35.38   42.10   33.47                                
  4 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              2:25.10    2:22.92  
      30.52   36.92   42.04   33.44                                
  5 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              2:16.80    2:23.65  
      32.26   36.53   41.52   33.34                                
  6 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              2:24.49    2:24.95  
      31.71   37.08   42.63   33.53                                
  7 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              2:23.57   x2:25.70  
      30.45   36.15   44.81   34.29                                
  8 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              2:25.93   x2:26.10  
      31.53   39.12   42.53   32.92                                
  9 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              2:21.76   x2:27.45  
      31.43   36.52   44.76   34.74                                
 10 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:30.67   x2:28.60  
      32.61   40.16   40.86   34.97                                
 11 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              2:23.60   x2:29.05  
      31.57   37.24   45.50   34.74                                
 12 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              2:37.47   x2:30.81  
      31.74   39.35   44.26   35.46                                
 13 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              2:33.09   x2:33.39  
      34.16   38.26   44.80   36.17                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:41.13    1:42.56  
     1) Brennan, Jamie L 14             2) French, Kennedy G 13           
     3) Beckett, Skylar R 13            4) Garcia, Lily M 14              
       25.36    25.83    26.63    24.74                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:42.23    1:43.08  
     1) Syrkin, Alex S 14               2) Pak, Blake R 14                
     3) Yoon, JungMin 13                4) Chang, Dora 14                 
       25.91    26.59    25.34    25.24                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:48.80    1:47.08  
     1) Walklett, Devyn M 14            2) Xu, Emily D 13                 
     3) Gonzales, Isabella A 14         4) Petersen, Amanda K 14          
       27.51    27.02    26.27    26.28                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:45.35    1:47.65  
     1) Maemoto, Abbie K 14             2) Pitman, Emily A 14             
     3) Suelzle, Sierra E 13            4) Go, Meiyah 13                  
       26.62    27.33    27.11    26.59                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:47.51   x1:49.11  
     1) Campbell, Macie S 14            2) Murray, Claire O 13            
     3) Quayle, Sarah E 14              4) Koehler, Emma L 14             
       27.23    26.98    27.61    27.29                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:51.33   x1:50.96  
     1) Stipanov, Charlotte I 14        2) Green, Caity E 14              
     3) Stone, Ellie A 14               4) Caramaschi, Isabella 14        
       28.24    27.83    27.00    27.89                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     1:50.85   x1:53.26  
     1) Kaji, Mekaela Y 13              2) Rusalov, Kira E 14             
     3) Brown, Tabi T 13                4) Garcia, Darla L 13             
       28.79    27.43    29.28    27.76                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:54.20   x1:55.31  
     1) Pratt, Sami P 14                2) Carboni, Arabella C 13         
     3) Hale, Nickey L 14               4) Friedman, Lucy H 14            
       28.07    27.75    29.23    30.26                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:55.48    1:53.57  
     1) Chang, Dora 14                  2) Petersen, Amanda K 14          
     3) Syrkin, Alex S 14               4) Yoon, JungMin 13               
       28.73    31.76    28.00    25.08                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:54.82    1:53.65  
     1) Garcia, Lily M 14               2) Koehler, Emma L 14             
     3) French, Kennedy G 13            4) Brennan, Jamie L 14            
       28.02    33.50    27.22    24.91                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:01.16    1:57.80  
     1) Pak, Blake R 14                 2) Caramaschi, Isabella 14        
     3) Xu, Emily D 13                  4) Walklett, Devyn M 14           
       29.21    32.47    29.51    26.61                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:08.14   x2:01.71  
     1) Stipanov, Charlotte I 14        2) Carboni, Arabella C 13         
     3) Pratt, Sami P 14                4) Gonzales, Isabella A 14        
       30.78    34.58    29.69    26.66                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:59.99    2:01.89  
     1) Go, Meiyah 13                   2) Maemoto, Abbie K 14            
     3) Murray, Claire O 13             4) Beckett, Skylar R 13           
       29.82    35.24    29.39    27.44                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:03.57   x2:04.36  
     1) Campbell, Macie S 14            2) Suelzle, Sierra E 13           
     3) Kaji, Mekaela Y 13              4) Pitman, Emily A 14             
       30.56    35.86    30.03    27.91                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:09.53   x2:08.16  
     1) Quayle, Sarah E 14              2) Rusalov, Kira E 14             
     3) Garcia, Darla L 13              4) Brown, Tabi T 13               
       31.76    36.87    30.61    28.92                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:14.13   x2:10.52  
     1) Green, Caity E 14               2) Stone, Ellie A 14              
     3) Friedman, Lucy H 14             4) Hale, Nickey L 14              
       31.89    37.64    33.18    27.81                                    
 
Girls 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:08.11  
      29.44   32.12   32.93   33.49   33.63   33.70   33.66   33.33
      33.78   34.14   34.05   34.33   34.08   33.92   34.10   33.89
      34.17   33.71   33.45   32.19                                
  2 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA             10:55.03   11:38.70  
      31.18   33.43   34.67   35.22   34.94   35.09   35.34   35.80
      35.68   35.54   35.17   36.14   35.25   35.56   35.17   34.98
      35.31   35.95   34.91   33.37                                
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA             12:00.79   11:49.48  
      31.78   34.86   35.55   35.09   36.29   36.02   35.76   36.40
      36.72   35.67   36.35   36.56   35.47   36.18   35.60   35.18
      35.68   35.63   34.63   34.06                                
  4 Beckett, Skylar R         13 Unattached                NT   11:56.84  
      30.64   35.25   35.90   36.46   36.57   36.60   36.71   36.60
      36.33   36.31   37.57   37.40   35.33   36.35   36.52   36.76
      36.79   34.32   34.96   33.47                                
  5 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA                   NT  x11:57.16  
      31.71   34.87   35.69   35.48   35.66   36.30   36.61   35.46
      37.49   36.40   36.22   36.26   36.55   36.42   36.14   36.83
      35.58   36.48   35.71   35.30                                
  6 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA             11:40.45   12:35.03  
      32.23   35.81   36.67   36.87   37.67   36.86   37.73   37.22
      38.23   38.02   38.91   38.67   38.73   38.92   39.44   38.37
      39.54   39.83   38.31   37.00                                
 -- Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA             12:09.60  X12:19.01  
      32.23   36.12   36.76   37.38   36.56   36.64   37.31   37.14
      37.19   37.87   37.53   38.26   37.74   37.99   38.06   37.63
      37.70   37.41   36.60   34.89                                
 -- Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA             12:20.66  X12:19.32  
      31.42   35.79   36.78   37.00   37.36   37.44   37.11   36.96
      37.65   37.52   37.76   36.91   37.01   37.69   38.13   37.58
      37.67   37.82   37.58   36.14                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA                28.14      29.00  
  2 Yeo, Aiden H               8 Unattached             30.09      29.18  
  3 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                30.24      30.04  
  4 An, Brandon               10 Unattached             31.16     x30.19  
  5 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA                30.40      30.34  
  6 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA                30.74      31.07  
  7 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                33.02      33.17  
  8 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                33.64     x33.48  
  9 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                42.42     x36.23  
 10 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA                35.19     x37.22  
 11 Bennett, Anderson E       10 CITI-CA                   NT     x38.02  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:01.67    1:02.78  
      30.27   32.51                                                
  2 Yeo, Aiden H               8 Unattached           1:07.17    1:05.66  
      30.99   34.67                                                
  3 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:09.02    1:08.01  
      32.49   35.52                                                
  4 An, Brandon               10 Unattached           1:09.18   x1:08.82  
      32.38   36.44                                                
  5 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              1:15.89    1:10.50  
      33.93   36.57                                                
  6 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA              1:10.84   x1:11.45  
      33.21   38.24                                                
  7 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:08.20    1:12.51  
      35.55   36.96                                                
  8 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              1:10.62   x1:12.74  
      34.40   38.34                                                
  9 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA              1:19.28    1:25.22  
      40.62   44.60                                                
 10 Bennett, Anderson E       10 CITI-CA                   NT   x1:28.78  
      39.46   49.32                                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              2:14.87    2:18.21  
      31.15   35.35   36.47   35.24                                
  2 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA              2:20.68    2:25.54  
      33.68   37.31   38.21   36.34                                
  3 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              2:23.48    2:26.25  
      33.56   37.84   37.80   37.05                                
  4 An, Brandon               10 Unattached           2:38.30    2:31.55  
  5 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              2:32.65    2:34.21  
      36.52   40.05   39.98   37.66                                
  6 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              2:35.19   x2:39.33  
      36.17   42.68   40.97   39.51                                
  7 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              2:34.51   x2:40.18  
      35.58   42.28   43.09   39.23                                
  8 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                   NT    2:41.95  
      36.00   42.98   44.12   38.85                                
  9 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                   NT   x2:44.17  
      39.73   42.31   43.15   38.98                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                32.05      33.08  
  2 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA                37.57      35.54  
  3 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                35.57      35.95  
  4 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA                37.65      36.62  
  5 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                44.69      40.68  
  6 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                42.32     x41.80  
  7 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                40.71     x42.73  
  8 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                43.92      43.25  
  9 Bennett, Anderson E       10 CITI-CA                   NT     x49.09  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA                34.91      35.80  
  2 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA                41.32      42.17  
  3 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                42.41      45.11  
  4 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                45.90      45.63  
  5 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                52.51      47.30  
  6 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                48.46      49.50  
  7 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                46.70     x50.03  
  8 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA                56.52     x56.26  
 -- Arun, Aniketh S            9 CITI-CA                49.09         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               8 Unattached             32.08      32.22  
  2 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA                32.59      33.22  
  3 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                34.20      34.26  
  4 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                39.24      39.39  
  5 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                38.71      42.91  
  6 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                43.91     x47.10  
  7 Arun, Aniketh S            9 CITI-CA                   NT     x52.44  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA              2:30.59    2:33.15  
      33.28   40.43   43.38   36.06                                
  2 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              2:51.72    2:41.78  
      34.77   41.46   48.72   36.83                                
  3 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA              2:36.01    2:44.11  
      36.34   42.79   48.67   36.31                                
  4 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA              3:16.29    2:49.30  
      37.01   42.33   52.22   37.74                                
  5 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              2:57.63   x2:56.50  
      39.43   43.26   55.12   38.69                                
 -- Arun, Aniketh S            9 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
      56.56 1:04.59 1:00.19                                        
 -- Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              2:46.80         DQ  
      38.11   41.67   51.76                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:57.20    1:58.22  
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 10              2) Yeo, Aiden H 8                 
     3) Lee, Jake C 10                  4) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 10  
       28.95    29.93    30.47    28.87                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:02.89    2:04.07  
     1) Brown, Fred A 10                2) Song, Alex J 10                
     3) Kuo, Peyton 9                   4) Aguilar, Azael 9               
       30.92    31.10    31.85    30.20                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:06.85    2:06.29  
     1) An, Brandon 10                  2) Hwang, Christopher S 10        
     3) Lee, Elliott J 10               4) Ross, Nicolai P 9              
       31.24    33.07    32.99    28.99                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:20.76    2:28.10  
     1) He, Grant P 9                   2) DesRochers, Joaquin N 10       
     3) Ng, Ivan M 9                    4) Tumamak, Ian S 9               
                         41.38    32.92                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:09.28    2:12.92  
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 10              2) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 10  
     3) Yeo, Aiden H 8                  4) Lee, Jake C 10                 
       33.20    36.38  1:03.34                                             
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:20.99    2:24.11  
     1) Kuo, Peyton 9                   2) Brown, Fred A 10               
     3) Aguilar, Azael 9                4) Song, Alex J 10                
       37.11    41.88    33.40    31.72                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:21.73    2:27.46  
     1) Redson, Elijah C 10             2) Lee, Elliott J 10              
     3) Ross, Nicolai P 9               4) An, Brandon 10                 
       36.49    43.68    36.21    31.08                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:39.85    2:46.96  
     1) Tumamak, Ian S 9                2) He, Grant P 9                  
     3) Ng, Ivan M 9                    4) DesRochers, Joaquin N 10       
       45.54    38.10    46.41    36.91                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA                25.64      24.98  
  2 Chan, Owen                12 Unattached             27.95      27.16  
  3 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA                30.73      29.93  
  4 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA                30.21      30.21  
  5 Crowley, Will M           11 ROSE-CA                31.29      30.41  
  6 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                30.45      30.71  
  7 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA                30.40     x30.74  
  8 Hwang, Do Yeon            11 ROSE-CA                31.77     x31.18  
  9 Marsden, Finn J           11 ROSE-CA                31.33     x31.51  
 -- Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                   NT     X31.43  
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA                29.69         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA                56.89      55.93  
      26.99   28.94                                                
  2 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                58.99      59.39  
      28.33   31.06                                                
  3 Chan, Owen                12 Unattached           1:00.30      59.63  
      28.62   31.01                                                
  4 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:03.74    1:02.42  
      29.37   33.05                                                
  5 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA              1:03.37    1:02.89  
      29.93   32.96                                                
  6 Qi, Irvin X               12 CITI-CA              1:04.62   x1:03.29  
      29.82   33.47                                                
  7 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA              1:08.48   x1:08.62  
      32.86   35.76                                                
  8 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:12.41    1:09.24  
      32.72   36.52                                                
  9 Crowley, Will M           11 ROSE-CA              1:08.86   x1:09.56  
      32.29   37.27                                                
 10 Marsden, Finn J           11 ROSE-CA              1:08.95   x1:11.81  
      33.72   38.09                                                
 -- Boutakidis, Athan C       11 ROSE-CA              1:09.94         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 Unattached           2:00.52    2:02.25  
      27.35   30.76   32.01   32.13                                
  2 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:12.14    2:04.36  
      28.03   31.73   33.09   31.51                                
  3 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              2:10.03    2:05.09  
      27.41   31.36   32.52   33.80                                
  4 Chan, Owen                12 Unattached           2:14.39    2:14.46  
      29.56   33.88   35.46   35.56                                
  5 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              2:15.66    2:16.70  
      30.49   34.95   35.71   35.55                                
  6 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              2:22.84    2:16.91  
      31.73   35.47   35.22   34.49                                
  7 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              2:29.98   x2:18.82  
      31.87   35.45   36.73   34.77                                
  8 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              2:18.93   x2:18.95  
      30.71   35.66   37.85   34.73                                
  9 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA              2:25.29   x2:19.03  
      30.74   35.50   36.89   35.90                                
 10 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              2:20.62   x2:19.22  
      31.54   35.48   36.92   35.28                                
 11 Qi, Irvin X               12 CITI-CA              2:32.10   x2:19.83  
      30.73   36.08   36.49   36.53                                
 12 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA              2:25.27   x2:20.95  
      31.85   35.61   37.62   35.87                                
 13 Crowley, Will M           11 ROSE-CA              2:32.16   x2:30.70  
      32.68   38.34 1:19.68                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 Unattached           5:27.60    5:30.50  
      29.48   32.44   33.76   33.67   34.15   34.06   34.64   33.77
      33.71   30.82                                                
  2 Chua, Ethan J             12 Unattached           5:40.70    5:42.99  
      29.77   33.06   34.15   34.58   35.45   35.40   36.40   35.16
      35.46   33.56                                                
  3 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              5:54.39    6:00.34  
      30.83   35.11   36.22   36.48   36.87   37.57   37.89   37.42
      35.97   35.98                                                
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              6:03.74    6:01.50  
      31.77   35.49   36.46   37.25   37.07   37.44   37.12   37.09
      36.42   35.39                                                
  5 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                   NT    6:20.73  
      32.65   36.76   37.74   38.77   39.67   40.25   38.58   39.90
      39.90   36.51                                                
  6 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA              6:29.25    6:37.46  
      37.42   39.82   40.13   40.57   40.14   40.42   40.95   40.40
      39.63   37.98                                                
  7 Hwang, Do Yeon            11 ROSE-CA                   NT   x6:47.72  
  8 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              6:52.28   x6:48.61  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 Unattached             28.43      28.34  
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA                28.46      28.63  
  3 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                32.84      31.91  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA                32.91      33.10  
  5 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                34.65      34.24  
  6 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA                37.13     x34.27  
  7 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                34.70      34.47  
  8 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                35.71     x34.76  
  9 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA                33.54     x35.24  
 10 Marsden, Finn J           11 ROSE-CA                35.26     x36.14  
 11 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                35.59     x36.28  
 12 Hwang, Do Yeon            11 ROSE-CA                38.99     x37.28  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                32.89      32.68  
  2 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA                35.22      35.42  
  3 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                36.24      36.26  
  4 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA                37.12      36.98  
  5 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                38.80      37.28  
  6 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                38.64     x38.15  
  7 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                39.16      39.90  
  8 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA                38.03     x40.79  
  9 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                42.05     x40.99  
 10 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA                41.86     x41.78  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA                28.65      27.74  
  2 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA                30.60      30.95  
  3 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA                31.41      31.88  
  4 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                32.99      31.99  
  5 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                32.29     x32.29  
  6 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                30.97      32.30  
  7 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                33.45     x32.76  
  8 Chua, Ethan J             12 Unattached             32.26      32.78  
  9 Qi, Irvin X               12 CITI-CA                33.25     x32.85  
 10 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                33.15     x33.76  
 11 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA                35.49     x34.01  
 12 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                33.57     x34.10  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              2:16.93    2:17.09  
      29.13   34.56   40.90   32.50                                
  2 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:18.16    2:21.50  
      30.56   35.80   41.38   33.76                                
  3 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              2:32.41    2:31.83  
      31.78   39.45   45.33   35.27                                
  4 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              2:34.17    2:35.35  
      32.88   39.72   47.21   35.54                                
  5 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              2:37.52    2:36.66  
      33.49   40.47   46.04   36.66                                
  6 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              2:41.35    2:37.54  
      34.51   40.54   48.08   34.41                                
  7 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                   NT   x2:40.26  
      34.60   40.29   49.38   35.99                                
  8 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA              2:39.57   x2:40.65  
      35.64   41.98   47.10   35.93                                
  9 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA              2:37.72   x2:44.10  
      34.88   43.11   49.51   36.60                                
 10 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA              2:46.59   x2:45.45  
      36.04   42.88   51.61   34.92                                
 11 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              2:37.55   x2:46.03  
      37.18   40.47   51.64   36.74                                
 12 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              2:42.06   x2:48.32  
      38.08   42.89   50.75   36.60                                
 -- Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
      35.31   42.70   50.56   38.98                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:47.46    1:44.78  
     1) Benderskii, Igor A 12           2) Kim, Nathan 12                 
     3) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L 12         4) Liu, Kevin 12                  
       25.24    26.02    28.59    24.93                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:47.27    1:46.62  
     1) Rogers, Ryan A 12               2) Chua, Ethan J 12               
     3) Chan, Owen 12                   4) Teeraniti, Nate 12             
       26.66    27.07    27.15    25.74                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:54.35    1:54.76  
     1) Chun, Alex D 11                 2) Qi, Irvin X 12                 
     3) Morse, Austin T 12              4) Powers, Hudson 12              
       28.78    28.74    28.61    28.63                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:59.63    1:58.47  
     1) Villanueva, Christian S 12      2) Cervantes, Ryan A 11           
     3) Summers, Harrison J 12          4) Villaluna, Thai C 12           
       29.12    29.30    31.36    28.69                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:57.92   x2:01.23  
     1) Colomer, Maxwell J 12           2) Humphrey, Jack P 12            
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 12        4) Capili, Kyle Y 12              
       30.64    30.45    30.61    29.53                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:01.84   x2:04.91  
     1) Lee, Aden L 11                  2) Coyne, James 12                
     3) Ng, Nicholas 11                 4) Poon, Nick V 12                
       39.65    22.66    32.45    30.15                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:04.70         DQ  
     1) Lee, Theo C 11                  2) Crowley, Will M 11             
     3) Marsden, Finn J 11              4) Hwang, Do Yeon 11              
       31.43    31.53    33.74                                             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:58.37    1:56.23  
     1) Liu, Kevin 12                   2) Kim, Nathan 12                 
     3) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L 12         4) Benderskii, Igor A 12          
       28.12    32.33    30.88    24.90                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:00.50    2:02.22  
     1) Teeraniti, Nate 12              2) Morse, Austin T 12             
     3) Chun, Alex D 11                 4) Rogers, Ryan A 12              
       28.02    35.73    31.48    26.99                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:07.73    2:11.61  
     1) Chan, Owen 12                   2) Poon, Nick V 12                
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 12        4) Chua, Ethan J 12               
       32.01    38.19    32.66    28.75                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:11.03    2:13.55  
     1) Villaluna, Thai C 12            2) Lee, Theo C 11                 
     3) Villanueva, Christian S 12      4) Cervantes, Ryan A 11           
       32.29    39.66    32.24    29.36                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:11.55   x2:18.07  
     1) Powers, Hudson 12               2) Lee, Aden L 11                 
     3) Capili, Kyle Y 12               4) Qi, Irvin X 12                 
       34.21    41.69    32.56    29.61                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:19.60   x2:21.63  
     1) Marsden, Finn J 11              2) Boutakidis, Athan C 11         
     3) Castro, Christian M 11          4) Summers, Harrison J 12         
       36.52    38.83    35.79    30.49                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:19.32   x2:24.08  
     1) Colomer, Maxwell J 12           2) Coyne, James 12                
     3) Ng, Nicholas 11                 4) Humphrey, Jack P 12            
       34.65    43.51    35.65    30.27                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        13 ROSE-CA                21.86      22.69  
  2 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA                23.78      23.68  
  3 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA                23.93      23.89  
  4 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA                25.17      24.16  
  5 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA                24.86      25.18  
  6 Chiu, Matthew J           13 Unattached             25.97      25.53  
  7 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA                26.27     x25.92  
  8 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA                26.60     x26.32  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                49.54      49.87  
      24.06   25.81                                                
  2 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA                51.98      52.02  
      24.87   27.15                                                
  3 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA                52.11      55.05  
      26.38   28.67                                                
  4 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA                58.32      55.42  
      26.38   29.04                                                
  5 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA                56.48     x55.62  
      26.37   29.25                                                
  6 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA                56.14     x55.75  
      26.55   29.20                                                
  7 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA                57.19      56.46  
      27.10   29.36                                                
  8 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                58.93      57.25  
      27.26   29.99                                                
  9 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA                59.47     x57.51  
      27.35   30.16                                                
 10 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA                58.36     x58.59  
      28.12   30.47                                                
 10 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA                57.94     x58.59  
      27.73   30.86                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA              1:55.67    1:54.88  
      27.06   29.17   29.45   29.20                                
  2 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA              1:50.97    1:55.43  
      26.51   29.85   30.13   28.94                                
  3 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              2:00.44    1:56.04  
      26.32   29.46   30.03   30.23                                
  4 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              2:07.34    1:59.35  
      27.44   30.38   30.87   30.66                                
  5 Liu, Jonathan             13 Unattached           2:03.94    2:00.25  
      26.42   30.63   31.69   31.51                                
  6 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              2:04.62    2:03.01  
      27.52   31.15   32.42   31.92                                
  7 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              2:06.01   x2:04.19  
      27.92   31.64   32.18   32.45                                
  8 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              2:04.97   x2:08.11  
      28.91   31.88   33.57   33.75                                
  9 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              2:11.57   x2:08.21  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        13 ROSE-CA              5:00.73    5:04.72  
      26.09   29.27   30.02   30.89   31.33   31.47   31.94   32.14
      31.17   30.40                                                
  2 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              5:08.66    5:07.39  
      27.22   30.47   31.23   31.51   31.52   31.35   31.22   31.56
      31.27   30.04                                                
  3 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              5:13.25    5:15.35  
      28.80   31.81   32.76   31.73   31.80   32.05   31.96   31.81
      31.48   31.15                                                
  4 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              5:29.57    5:17.70  
      29.92   32.57   32.19   32.46   32.59   31.47   31.83   32.48
      32.09   30.10                                                
  5 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              5:22.60    5:23.81  
      28.14   31.15   32.08   33.24   33.27   33.47   33.50   33.67
      33.12   32.17                                                
  6 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              5:29.97   x5:25.68  
      29.34   32.51   32.70   33.08   33.11   33.02   33.50   33.83
      33.33   31.26                                                
  7 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              5:36.52    5:30.89  
      28.79   32.35   32.99   33.37   34.07   34.65   34.60   34.23
      34.52   31.32                                                
  8 Liu, Jonathan             13 Unattached           6:27.60   x5:33.74  
      28.73   32.44   33.91   34.53   34.38   34.20   34.22   34.59
      34.53   32.21                                                
  9 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              5:42.98   x5:38.22  
      29.12   33.06   34.59   34.26   34.79   34.66   34.92   34.99
      34.89   32.94                                                
 10 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              5:53.21   x5:43.76  
      32.00   34.20   34.89   34.46   34.91   35.89   35.29   35.49
      34.35   32.28                                                
 11 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              6:02.81   x6:04.71  
      30.28   35.54   36.65   36.68   37.12   37.81   37.45   38.10
      38.32   36.76                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        13 ROSE-CA                50.99      52.25  
      25.57   26.68                                                
  2 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                53.21      54.01  
      26.10   27.91                                                
  3 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA                55.26      58.82  
      28.67   30.15                                                
  4 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              1:00.59    1:00.02  
      29.01   31.01                                                
  5 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              1:01.53    1:01.54  
      30.13   31.41                                                
  6 Chiu, Matthew J           13 Unattached           1:01.66    1:02.01  
      30.04   31.97                                                
  7 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              1:01.26   x1:02.06  
      30.22   31.84                                                
  8 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              1:00.76   x1:02.31  
      30.07   32.24                                                
  9 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              1:01.90   x1:02.35  
      30.03   32.32                                                
 10 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              1:05.79   x1:04.89  
      31.55   33.34                                                
 11 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              1:03.73   x1:05.87  
      31.12   34.75                                                
 12 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              1:05.01   x1:05.95  
      32.20   33.75                                                
 13 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              1:05.54   x1:06.07  
      32.29   33.78                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              1:00.14    1:00.70  
      28.84   31.86                                                
  2 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA              1:00.82    1:04.19  
      30.54   33.65                                                
  3 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              1:07.29    1:09.24  
      32.52   36.72                                                
  4 Liu, Jonathan             13 Unattached           1:10.05    1:09.74  
      32.86   36.88                                                
  5 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              1:11.71   x1:10.70  
      33.20   37.50                                                
  6 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              1:08.68   x1:11.06  
      34.05   37.01                                                
  7 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              1:11.39   x1:11.61  
      33.87   37.74                                                
  8 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              1:11.77   x1:12.35  
      34.17   38.18                                                
  9 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              1:15.52    1:13.05  
      34.63   38.42                                                
 10 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              1:13.66    1:13.52  
      34.58   38.94                                                
 11 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:15.19   x1:14.22  
      35.38   38.84                                                
 12 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              1:14.88   x1:15.86  
      35.82   40.04                                                
 13 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              1:19.16   x1:17.13  
      35.28   41.85                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA                58.71      58.65  
      27.65   31.00                                                
  2 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA                58.46      59.62  
      28.14   31.48                                                
  3 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              1:01.20    1:00.00  
      27.81   32.19                                                
  4 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA                58.14    1:00.26  
      28.92   31.34                                                
  5 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              1:00.43   x1:00.29  
      28.90   31.39                                                
  6 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                59.73    1:00.77  
      28.11   32.66                                                
  7 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              1:03.96    1:00.92  
      28.63   32.29                                                
  8 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                59.13   x1:01.36  
      29.15   32.21                                                
  9 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              1:05.60   x1:02.03  
      28.97   33.06                                                
 10 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              1:04.42   x1:03.31  
      29.28   34.03                                                
 11 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              1:04.85   x1:03.65  
      30.23   33.42                                                
 12 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              1:03.23   x1:04.97  
      30.25   34.72                                                
 13 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              1:08.04   x1:05.56  
      29.98   35.58                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              1:57.63    1:59.63  
      25.20   30.52   34.75   29.16                                
  2 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              2:06.26    2:10.56  
      27.84   35.84   36.60   30.28                                
  3 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              2:09.31    2:13.11  
      28.28   32.69   40.80   31.34                                
  4 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA              2:05.07    2:14.85  
      30.79   35.01   37.48   31.57                                
  5 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              2:16.88   x2:18.83  
      30.07   35.23   39.66   33.87                                
  6 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:18.73    2:19.92  
      29.28   35.64   42.28   32.72                                
  7 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              2:18.55   x2:20.14  
      29.28   36.91   41.72   32.23                                
  8 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              2:20.12   x2:21.53  
      30.78   36.73   42.70   31.32                                
  9 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              2:19.36    2:21.60  
      33.34   35.18   43.33   29.75                                
 10 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              2:21.94   x2:21.76  
      30.45   38.38   41.24   31.69                                
 11 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              2:24.59   x2:23.51  
      29.39   38.89   42.05   33.18                                
 12 Chiu, Matthew J           13 Unattached           2:25.15   x2:23.75  
      30.30   34.49   46.55   32.41                                
 13 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              2:22.69   x2:26.65  
      31.30   39.32   43.44   32.59                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:36.27    1:33.43  
     1) Brown, Roger B 14               2) Park, Tommy 14                 
     3) Brennan, Ryan J 14              4) Tse, Chalmers K 14             
       23.69    22.79    23.90    23.05                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:37.77    1:34.66  
     1) Dalmacio, Ronald J 13           2) Blake, Harrison I 14           
     3) Liu, Jonathan 13                4) Bryden, Lennon J 14            
       22.07    23.81    23.98    24.80                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:40.01    1:40.81  
     1) Yakubik, Zack A 13              2) Hashimoto, Atom R 14           
     3) Kim, Elliot H 13                4) Francis, Kai N 14              
       25.28    25.62    25.00    24.91                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:42.59   x1:42.09  
     1) Rogers, Robert C 14             2) Diaz, Bradley M 13             
     3) Gonzalez, Angel F 14            4) Fischer, Jack T 14             
       25.10    26.35    25.69    24.95                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:42.56    1:43.32  
     1) Ribaya, Max A 13                2) Choe, Andrew K 13              
     3) Rassam, Peter R 14              4) Beagle, Braden R 14            
       25.65    26.23    26.32    25.12                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     1:47.02   x1:48.10  
     1) Frey, Matthew W 13              2) Lin, Rayen R 13                
     3) Cullen, Matthew S 13            4) McEwen, Mason R 14             
       27.05    26.93    27.43    26.69                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:49.87   x1:48.55  
     1) Cahill, Max M 13                2) Murphy, Jack P 14              
     3) St Clair, Jake A 13             4) Jeffries, Ean C 13             
       26.99    27.19    27.01    27.36                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:44.76         DQ  
     1) Chiu, Matthew J 13              2) Badescu, Stephan A 14          
     3) Grases, Santiago 13             4) Rostomyan, Arsen 14            
       26.29    26.64    25.17    26.25                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:48.29    1:44.05  
     1) Brown, Roger B 14               2) Brennan, Ryan J 14             
     3) Park, Tommy 14                  4) Tse, Chalmers K 14             
       26.75    28.90    25.10    23.30                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:50.34    1:45.50  
     1) Dalmacio, Ronald J 13           2) Liu, Jonathan 13               
     3) Beagle, Braden R 14             4) Blake, Harrison I 14           
       24.48    30.52    27.26    23.24                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:52.15    1:52.87  
     1) Yakubik, Zack A 13              2) Fischer, Jack T 14             
     3) Diaz, Bradley M 13              4) Francis, Kai N 14              
       28.45    31.65    30.43    22.34                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:56.75   x1:55.46  
     1) Rogers, Robert C 14             2) Gonzalez, Angel F 14           
     3) Hashimoto, Atom R 14            4) Kim, Elliot H 13               
       30.82    32.47    27.07    25.10                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:56.64    1:57.37  
     1) Cahill, Max M 13                2) Grases, Santiago 13            
     3) Ribaya, Max A 13                4) Badescu, Stephan A 14          
       29.82    34.32    27.23    26.00                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:58.18   x1:57.40  
     1) Chiu, Matthew J 13              2) St Clair, Jake A 13            
     3) Rassam, Peter R 14              4) Bryden, Lennon J 14            
       38.23    25.07    28.73    25.37                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:04.24   x1:59.70  
     1) Cullen, Matthew S 13            2) McEwen, Mason R 14             
     3) Lin, Rayen R 13                 4) Frey, Matthew W 13             
       31.31    33.60    28.71    26.08                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:05.63   x2:00.08  
     1) Murphy, Jack P 14               2) Jeffries, Ean C 13             
     3) Rostomyan, Arsen 14             4) Choe, Andrew K 13              
       31.60    34.05    28.45    25.98                                    
 
Boys 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA             10:08.89   10:19.88  
      28.24   30.67   31.39   31.31   31.63   31.56   31.79   31.84
      31.78   31.81   31.90   31.59   31.65   31.36   31.27   31.12
      31.20   30.41   30.24   27.12                                
  2 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA             10:46.01   11:00.56  
      28.64   31.53   31.82   32.71   33.44   33.50   33.94   33.62
      33.61   33.49   33.77   33.68   33.73   33.83   33.68   33.46
      33.21   33.34   33.58   31.98                                
  3 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA                   NT   11:33.84  
      30.02   34.02   35.08   35.26   35.07   34.56   34.70   34.83
      35.66   35.74   34.42   35.77   36.14   35.85   35.82   34.86
      34.81   35.43   34.17   31.63                                
  4 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA             11:54.40   11:35.41  
      29.85   33.86   34.71   35.38   35.37   35.55   35.41   35.09
      35.95   35.23   35.86   35.08   35.79   35.34   35.44   34.58
      34.63   34.83   34.22   33.24                                
  5 Chua, Ethan J             12 Unattached                NT   11:58.32  
      31.75   34.95   36.00   36.83   37.06   37.06   36.84   36.39
      37.23   35.54   37.38   36.34   36.51   35.98   36.17   35.55
      35.96   36.14   34.50   34.14                                
  6 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA                   NT  x12:59.27  
      32.87   36.97   38.53   38.45   38.57   39.13   39.77   39.54
      39.62   40.68   39.82   39.90   40.32   40.40   39.95   39.76
      39.46   39.79   37.94   37.80                                
 -- Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                   NT  X11:49.17  
      30.79   34.80   35.46   36.20   36.66   36.33   36.17   35.79
      36.10   35.74   35.61   36.16   35.31   35.82   35.63   36.34
      35.62   35.61   36.03   33.00