LASC-Pacific/Coastal distance meet - Meet Results

LASC-Pacific/Coastal distance meet
11/18/2017 - 11/18/2017
San Fernando, CA United States
Updated: 11/21/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Alina DeArmas- REPORTS ONLY
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/21/2017 10:49 AM
                     2017 CA Lasa Senior Meet - 11/18/2017                     
                     LASA Senior Meet, Sanction #: S17-343                     
                                      ...                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seggelke, Dora A          17 WEST-CA                        5:16.96   20  
       28.97  1:00.31  1:32.43  2:04.46  2:36.92  3:09.31  3:41.91  4:13.94
     4:45.83  5:16.96                                                      
  2 Hookstratten, Eve         15 LASC-CA                        5:24.50   17  
       29.51  1:02.06  1:34.87  2:08.35  2:41.28  3:14.29  3:47.16  4:20.09
     4:53.12  5:24.50                                                      
  3 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA                        5:25.50   16  
       29.76  1:01.61  1:34.45  2:07.39  2:40.32  3:13.44  3:46.73  4:19.93
     4:53.09  5:25.50                                                      
  4 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA                        5:29.38   15  
       30.56  1:03.38  1:36.42  2:09.52  2:42.53  3:15.61  3:49.23  4:22.67
     4:56.50  5:29.38                                                      
  5 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA                        5:30.30   14  
       30.03  1:03.13  1:36.49  2:10.26  2:43.93  3:17.75  3:51.54  4:25.45
     4:58.49  5:30.30                                                      
  6 Nichols, Lee C            15 LASC-CA                        5:31.16   13  
       30.15  1:03.14  1:36.50  2:10.15  2:43.62  3:17.42  3:50.71  4:24.27
     4:58.39  5:31.16                                                      
  7 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                        5:33.51   12  
       29.12  1:02.80  1:36.63  2:11.37  2:45.39  3:19.08  3:52.96  4:26.95
     5:00.60  5:33.51                                                      
  8 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA                        5:35.81   11  
       30.90  1:04.32  1:38.41  2:12.66  2:47.10  3:20.94  3:55.61  4:29.54
     5:03.68  5:35.81                                                      
  9 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA                        5:36.90    9  
       31.23  1:05.71  1:40.04  2:14.55  2:48.59  3:22.82  3:56.80  4:31.21
     5:04.83  5:36.90                                                      
 10 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA                        5:38.47    7  
       30.80  1:04.73  1:39.22  2:13.85  2:48.56  3:23.45  3:57.98  4:32.97
     5:06.81  5:38.47                                                      
 11 Hecker, Michelle C        16 RTLR-CA                        5:39.38    6  
       30.10  1:02.57  1:36.52  2:09.89  2:44.11  3:18.76  3:54.12  4:29.16
     5:04.76  5:39.38                                                      
 12 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA                        5:43.10    5  
       29.86  1:02.97  1:36.88  2:11.45  2:46.49  3:22.03  3:58.08  4:33.41
     5:08.84  5:43.10                                                      
 13 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA                         5:43.46    4  
       31.21  1:05.77  1:40.83  2:15.44  2:50.28  3:25.29  4:00.50  4:35.83
     5:10.63  5:43.46                                                      
 14 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                        5:43.59    3  
       29.66  1:03.02  1:37.38  2:12.05  2:47.15  3:22.36  3:58.37  4:33.87
     5:09.25  5:43.59                                                      
 15 Hopkins, Alli J           17 WEST-CA                        5:43.85    2  
       30.95  1:05.88  1:40.25  2:15.45  2:50.83  3:25.72  4:00.85  4:36.27
     5:10.72  5:43.85                                                      
 16 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                        5:49.34    1  
       33.08  1:44.84  2:20.83  2:56.11  3:31.79  4:41.62  5:15.49  5:49.34
 17 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                        5:49.47  
       31.07  1:05.91  1:41.93  2:18.38  2:53.93  3:29.36  4:04.89  4:39.95
     5:14.94  5:49.47                                                      
 18 Berman, Alyssa H          16 WEST-CA                        5:50.19  
       31.17  1:06.47  1:42.43  2:18.22  2:53.77  3:29.18  4:05.14  4:41.04
     5:16.53  5:50.19                                                      
 19 Matheson, Ally M          13 WEST-CA                        5:53.76  
       32.00  1:06.86  1:42.84  2:19.04  2:55.17  3:31.04  4:07.12  4:43.21
     5:18.97  5:53.76                                                      
 20 Almero, Katie K           13 LASC-CA                        5:53.86  
       31.38  1:05.19  1:40.24  2:15.10  3:27.12  4:03.63  4:40.58  5:17.48
     5:54.05  5:53.86                                                      
 21 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                         5:56.81  
       31.38  1:06.54  1:42.27  2:18.83  2:55.16  3:31.12  4:06.78  4:43.66
     5:09.36  5:56.81                                                      
 22 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA                         6:04.72  
       33.43  1:08.66  1:45.46  2:22.64  2:59.03  3:36.81  4:14.18  4:52.02
     5:28.60  6:04.72                                                      
 23 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA                         6:11.88  
       32.27  1:08.88  1:46.82  2:24.64  3:02.36  3:40.47  4:19.28  4:57.63
     5:36.18  6:11.88                                                      
 24 Boton, Sophia L           15 RTLR-CA                        6:16.70  
       34.38  1:10.62  1:47.84  2:26.25  3:05.02  3:42.69  4:20.89  4:59.78
     5:38.60  6:16.70                                                      
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP-CA                        11:04.77   20  
       29.86  1:02.04  1:34.71  2:07.95  2:41.65  3:14.96  3:48.68  4:22.61
     4:56.32  5:29.99  6:03.70  6:37.20  7:10.58  7:44.33  8:18.22  8:52.13
     9:25.80  9:59.45 10:32.56 11:04.77                                    
  2 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA                       11:10.01   17  
       30.19  1:03.50  1:37.05  2:10.30  2:43.74  3:16.44  3:49.36  4:22.78
     4:55.88  5:29.74  6:03.86  6:38.24  7:12.95  7:47.69  8:21.55  8:55.41
     9:29.81 10:03.48 10:37.23 11:10.01                                    
  3 Leaf, Jordan C            16 WEST-CA                       11:11.38   16  
       30.59  1:03.91  1:37.61  2:11.34  2:44.88  3:18.32  3:52.22  4:26.18
     5:00.45  5:34.92  6:09.16  6:43.21  7:17.11  7:50.53  8:24.03  8:57.61
     9:31.03 10:05.20 10:39.38 11:11.38                                    
  4 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                       11:24.37   15  
       30.44  1:04.36  1:39.66  2:15.01  2:49.97  3:24.95  4:00.22  4:35.38
     5:10.45  5:45.35  6:19.88  6:54.69  7:29.51  8:04.02  8:38.44  9:12.51
     9:46.38 10:20.06 10:53.21 11:24.37                                    
  5 Nichols, Lee C            15 LASC-CA                       11:24.56   14  
       31.00  1:05.36  1:40.39  2:15.09  2:49.99  3:25.05  3:59.69  4:34.99
     5:09.28  5:42.83  6:17.07  6:51.51  7:25.68  8:00.16  8:34.76  9:09.32
     9:43.64 10:17.93 10:52.01 11:24.56                                    
  6 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA                       11:53.94   13  
       32.07  1:06.98  1:42.66  2:18.65  2:54.71  3:30.81  4:06.84  4:42.74
     5:18.85  5:55.02  6:31.01  7:06.96  7:43.04  8:19.16  8:55.38  9:31.04
    10:07.03 10:43.06 11:19.04 11:53.94                                    
  7 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA                        11:57.66   12  
       32.42  1:07.99  1:43.60  2:19.66  2:55.77  3:32.28  4:09.18  4:46.37
     5:23.38  5:59.92  6:36.96  7:13.53  7:49.57  8:26.23  9:02.41  9:38.66
    10:14.59 10:50.40 11:24.93 11:57.66                                    
  8 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA                        12:11.08   11  
       32.73  1:08.01  1:44.67  2:22.04  2:59.62  3:36.63  4:14.30  4:51.45
     5:29.18  6:06.88  6:44.57  7:21.76  7:58.97  8:35.67  9:12.93  9:49.81
    10:25.18 11:01.13 11:37.10 12:11.08                                    
  9 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA                        12:51.36    9  
       34.43  1:12.36  1:50.62  2:28.68  3:07.97  3:46.23  4:25.23  5:04.47
     5:43.49  6:22.59  7:01.67  7:41.35  8:20.44  8:59.44  9:38.87 10:18.20
    10:57.67 11:36.85 12:14.94 12:51.36                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                        2:08.61   20  
       30.01  1:02.82  1:35.71  2:08.61                                    
  2 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                        2:16.62   17  
       32.36  1:07.50  1:42.67  2:16.62                                    
  3 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA                        2:18.13   16  
       32.17  1:07.76  1:43.54  2:18.13                                    
  4 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA                        2:18.89   15  
       33.76  1:09.11  1:44.22  2:18.89                                    
  5 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA                        2:19.46   14  
       33.12  1:08.66  1:44.99  2:19.46                                    
  6 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                        2:20.88   13  
       32.21  1:07.62  1:44.31  2:20.88                                    
  7 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA                        2:21.17   12  
       33.96  1:09.26  1:45.69  2:21.17                                    
  8 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA                        2:22.27   11  
       33.48  1:10.15  1:46.54  2:22.27                                    
  9 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA                         2:23.78    9  
       35.39  1:11.98  1:48.20  2:23.78                                    
 10 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA                        2:25.11    7  
       33.91  1:10.51  1:48.21  2:25.11                                    
 11 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA                        2:25.30    6  
       34.73  1:11.77  1:48.78  2:25.30                                    
 12 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 WEST-CA                        2:25.56    5  
       34.83  1:11.96  1:50.10  2:25.56                                    
 13 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                        2:26.09    4  
       34.20  1:11.18  1:48.91  2:26.09                                    
 14 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA                        2:26.57    3  
       33.98  1:11.22  1:49.09  2:26.57                                    
 15 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA                        2:27.16    2  
       35.60  1:12.90  1:50.40  2:27.16                                    
 16 Almero, Katie K           13 LASC-CA                        2:27.28    1  
       35.29  1:12.25  1:49.62  2:27.28                                    
 17 Wong, Alison J            14 LASC-CA                        2:27.43  
       34.40  1:11.80  1:49.92  2:27.43                                    
 18 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA                        2:28.35  
       34.77  1:12.44  1:51.46  2:28.35                                    
 19 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                        2:29.02  
       35.33  1:13.78  1:52.12  2:29.02                                    
 20 Boton, Sophia L           15 RTLR-CA                        2:33.13  
       35.79  1:14.12  1:53.60  2:33.13                                    
 21 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA                         2:36.89  
       39.19  1:18.75  1:58.73  2:36.89                                    
 22 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA                         2:46.14  
       39.83  1:21.56  2:04.37  2:46.14                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA                        2:34.08   20  
       35.34  1:15.02  1:55.51  2:34.08                                    
  2 Hookstratten, Eve         15 LASC-CA                        2:35.77   17  
       24.34  1:16.95  1:56.79  2:35.77                                    
  3 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                        2:39.47   16  
       36.15  1:15.64  1:57.81  2:39.47                                    
  4 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                        2:39.83   15  
       35.75  1:16.05  1:58.36  2:39.83                                    
  5 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA                        2:40.63   14  
       37.20  1:17.90  1:58.87  2:40.63                                    
  6 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA                        2:40.74   13  
       36.59  1:17.44  1:58.94  2:40.74                                    
  7 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA                         2:42.32   12  
       37.96  1:18.95  2:00.16  2:42.32                                    
  8 Wong, Angie B             15 RTLR-CA                        2:43.47   11  
       38.33  1:19.61  2:01.36  2:43.47                                    
  9 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA                        2:43.48    9  
       36.86  1:17.93  2:00.28  2:43.48                                    
 10 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA                        2:45.45    7  
       37.30  1:19.85  2:02.96  2:45.45                                    
 11 Kleiman, Izzy Y           16 WEST-CA                        2:46.78    6  
       37.82  1:20.97  2:04.08  2:46.78                                    
 12 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA                         2:52.19    5  
       39.02  1:22.00  2:07.15  2:52.19                                    
 13 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA                         2:53.53    4  
       39.45  1:23.49  2:09.13  2:53.53                                    
 14 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA                        2:55.31    3  
       40.25  1:24.75  2:10.09  2:55.31                                    
 15 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA                         3:00.06    2  
       40.72  1:26.44  2:13.85  3:00.06                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                        2:12.78   20  
       29.54  1:03.14  1:38.00  2:12.78                                    
  2 Wong-Smith, Saskia        17 WEST-CA                        2:14.47   17  
       29.95  1:03.87  1:38.93  2:14.47                                    
  3 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP-CA                         2:16.03   16  
       30.18  1:03.95  1:39.73  2:16.03                                    
  4 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                        2:20.20   15  
       30.29  1:05.78  1:42.97  2:20.20                                    
  5 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA                        2:24.76   14  
       31.38  1:08.36  1:46.94  2:24.76                                    
  6 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA                        2:28.33   13  
       31.75  1:09.07  1:48.61  2:28.33                                    
  7 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA                        2:35.08   12  
       33.92  1:13.21  1:54.09  2:35.08                                    
  8 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                         2:39.24   11  
       35.07  1:16.38  1:58.50  2:39.24                                    
  9 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA                         2:44.99    9  
       35.23  1:18.22  2:01.53  2:44.99                                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hookstratten, Eve         15 LASC-CA                        4:41.50   20  
       30.88  1:05.54  1:42.01  2:17.28  2:58.32  3:38.34  4:10.54  4:41.50
  2 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA                        4:46.61   17  
       30.96  1:05.91  1:43.47  2:18.88  3:00.56  3:42.32  4:15.45  4:46.61
  3 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                        4:46.72   16  
       30.26  1:05.65  1:43.44  2:21.51  3:03.46  3:44.98  4:16.01  4:46.72
  4 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                        4:50.69   15  
       31.12  1:06.75  1:45.38  2:22.98  3:04.12  3:45.64  4:18.38  4:50.69
  5 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                        4:54.30   14  
       31.81  1:08.71  1:45.53  2:23.00  3:05.17  3:48.48  4:22.04  4:54.30
  6 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                        5:01.21   13  
       30.84  1:07.08  1:48.50  2:28.71  3:11.08  3:53.04  4:27.87  5:01.21
  7 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                        5:01.75   12  
       30.43  1:06.07  1:46.42  2:24.40  3:08.53  3:52.08  4:27.68  5:01.75
  8 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA                        5:06.79   11  
       32.42  1:08.45  1:49.20  2:29.64  3:11.73  3:55.34  4:31.61  5:06.79
  9 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA                        5:07.37    9  
       32.07  1:09.46  1:47.66  2:24.90  3:11.45  3:58.40  4:32.92  5:07.37
 10 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA                        5:14.44    7  
       33.64  1:13.60  1:54.85  2:36.45  3:20.71  4:06.42  4:41.73  5:14.44
 11 Matheson, Ally M          13 WEST-CA                        5:14.80    6  
       33.39  1:11.56  1:53.46  2:33.82  3:19.95  4:06.82  4:42.36  5:14.80
 12 Wong, Alison J            14 LASC-CA                        5:18.15    5  
       33.70  1:13.87  1:55.23  2:36.97  3:23.00  4:08.65  4:43.61  5:18.15
 13 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                         5:19.25    4  
       35.79  1:16.62  1:58.32  2:39.45  3:24.10  4:08.91  4:44.27  5:19.25
 14 Almero, Katie K           13 LASC-CA                        5:22.10    3  
       33.88  1:11.90  1:52.66  2:34.05  3:20.76  4:08.82  4:45.84  5:22.10
 15 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA                         5:27.21    2  
       33.85  1:13.10  1:58.08  2:41.70  3:26.67  4:12.45  4:50.43  5:27.21
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       2:03.62   40  
     1) Donnelly, Allison E 14          2) Timmerman, Quincy J 15         
     3) Blue, Izzy P 16                 4) Hayon, Gaby 16                 
       32.49  1:07.36  1:36.04  2:03.62                                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                        4:48.44   20  
       25.78    54.19  1:23.40  1:53.10  2:23.06  2:53.25  3:23.16  3:52.95
     4:21.76  4:48.44                                                      
  2 Wang, Nolan K             15 WEST-CA                        4:48.60   17  
       25.79    53.95  1:23.07  1:52.82  2:23.66  2:54.33  3:24.40  3:53.56
     4:21.69  4:48.60                                                      
  3 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA                        4:54.17   16  
       26.68    55.34  1:24.41  1:53.91  2:23.65  2:53.79  3:24.74  3:54.73
     4:24.37  4:54.17                                                      
  4 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                        4:54.56   15  
       26.33    56.60  1:27.54  1:58.89  2:29.93  2:58.92  3:27.45  3:56.15
     4:25.44  4:54.56                                                      
  5 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA                        4:56.16   14  
       26.66    56.07  1:26.25  1:56.58  2:27.15  2:57.12  3:26.82  3:56.90
     4:27.11  4:56.16                                                      
  6 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA                        4:57.73   13  
       27.09    56.39  1:26.70  1:57.11  2:27.90  2:58.69  3:29.36  3:59.86
     4:29.15  4:57.73                                                      
  7 Planting, Andrew K        15 WEST-CA                        4:59.46   12  
       26.79    55.81  1:26.10  1:57.07  2:27.66  2:58.41  3:29.22  3:59.74
     4:29.88  4:59.46                                                      
  8 Zhang, Nicholas J         16 LASC-CA                        5:00.29   11  
       26.64    55.91  1:26.71  1:57.70  2:28.39  2:59.16  3:29.84  4:00.99
     4:31.12  5:00.29                                                      
  9 Meister, Ari D            16 LASC-CA                        5:01.80    9  
       26.82    55.94  1:26.18  1:57.31  2:27.88  2:58.77  3:29.83  4:00.99
     4:31.92  5:01.80                                                      
 10 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                        5:02.43    7  
       26.41    55.93  1:26.40  1:57.43  2:27.99  2:58.72  3:30.02  4:01.58
     4:32.20  5:02.43                                                      
 11 Velayos, Nicholas E       14 LASC-CA                        5:07.25    6  
                58.22  1:29.24  2:00.17  2:31.90  3:03.33  3:33.59  4:04.64
     4:36.51  5:07.25                                                      
 12 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA                         5:08.81    5  
       27.46    57.04  1:27.13  1:57.98  2:29.30  3:00.97  3:32.72  4:04.81
     4:37.00  5:08.81                                                      
 13 Pollard, Jake S           15 LASC-CA                        5:10.09    4  
       27.88    59.28  1:31.25  2:03.64  2:34.77  3:05.62  3:36.57  4:07.53
     4:39.15  5:10.09                                                      
 14 Rowen, Luke M             17 LASC-CA                        5:14.25    3  
       27.22    57.62  1:29.41  2:01.40  2:33.41  3:05.66  3:37.73  4:10.14
     4:42.97  5:14.25                                                      
 15 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA                        5:14.51    2  
       27.64    58.15  1:29.94  2:02.23  2:34.11  3:06.43  3:38.05  4:10.05
     4:42.12  5:14.51                                                      
 16 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA                        5:15.49    1  
       29.00    59.54  1:31.46  2:04.10  2:36.51  3:08.55  3:41.06  4:13.26
     4:44.49  5:15.49                                                      
 17 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA                        5:19.88  
       28.98  1:00.10  1:32.14  2:04.28  2:35.59  3:07.87  3:40.69  4:13.64
     4:47.33  5:19.88                                                      
 18 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                        5:21.76  
       28.68  1:00.07  1:31.90  2:04.15  2:36.72  3:09.72  3:42.77  4:16.17
     4:49.55  5:21.76                                                      
 19 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA                        5:23.84  
       28.83  1:01.48  1:34.81  2:08.09  2:41.17  3:14.54  3:47.46  4:20.18
     4:52.59  5:23.84                                                      
 20 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                        5:25.06  
       29.35  1:01.39  1:34.36  2:07.80  2:41.26  3:14.45  3:47.56  4:20.62
     4:53.48  5:25.06                                                      
 21 Leher, Marcus J           17 LASC-CA                        5:31.59  
       28.90  1:01.45  1:35.05  2:08.85  2:42.59  3:17.16  3:50.29  4:24.38
     4:58.28  5:31.59                                                      
 22 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA                         5:35.51  
       27.64    59.06  1:31.81  2:05.75  2:40.38  3:15.50  3:50.58  4:26.38
     5:01.64  5:35.51                                                      
 23 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA                         5:42.80  
       30.04  1:03.09  1:36.52  2:11.44  2:47.00  3:22.27  3:57.86  4:34.45
     5:09.86  5:42.80                                                      
 24 Bushbacher, Xavier A      13 CCAT-CA                        5:46.74  
       32.18  1:07.16  1:41.78  2:16.25  2:50.95  3:26.71  4:03.26  4:38.51
     5:13.55  5:46.74                                                      
 25 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                         5:49.75  
       31.17  1:05.85  1:40.83  2:16.75  2:52.06  3:27.05  4:01.88  4:37.22
     5:13.49  5:49.75                                                      
 26 Torok, Jason L            15 UNAT$-CA                       5:50.72  
       29.26  1:02.03  1:35.80  2:10.83  2:46.62  3:22.90  4:00.17  4:37.29
     5:14.57  5:50.72                                                      
 27 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA                        5:53.37  
       30.93  1:05.19  1:42.14  2:18.19  2:53.63  3:30.29  4:07.41  4:43.39
     5:19.81  5:53.37                                                      
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternov, Sergey M          17 CCAT-CA                        9:49.31   20  
       26.70    56.46  1:26.15  1:56.13  2:26.18  2:55.75  3:25.56  3:55.11
     4:24.73  4:54.30  5:23.83  5:53.33  6:22.84  6:52.59  7:22.16  7:51.98
     8:21.74  8:51.47  9:21.22  9:49.31                                    
  2 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA                       10:29.50   17  
       28.18    59.38  1:30.91  2:02.43  2:34.02  3:05.67  3:37.37  4:09.09
     4:41.11  5:13.26  5:44.88  6:16.56  6:48.43  7:19.85  7:51.71  8:23.57
     8:55.22  9:27.15  9:59.10 10:29.50                                    
  3 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA                       10:39.90   16  
       28.73    59.66  1:31.39  2:03.37  2:35.47  3:07.50  3:40.45  4:13.33
     4:45.50  5:18.49  5:51.42  6:24.31  6:56.33  7:28.55  8:01.20  8:33.53
     9:05.33  9:37.39 10:09.18 10:39.90                                    
  4 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                        10:58.96   15  
       30.04  1:03.21  1:36.46  2:09.63  2:43.21  3:16.63  3:49.70  4:22.93
     4:55.78  5:28.55  6:01.35  6:34.83  7:08.57  7:41.70  8:15.17  8:48.33
     9:21.61  9:54.99 10:27.51 10:58.96                                    
  5 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA                       11:05.42   14  
       29.75  1:03.16  1:36.00  2:09.34  2:43.03  3:16.49  3:49.28  4:22.75
     4:56.49  5:29.87  6:03.68  6:37.67  7:11.29  7:44.55  8:17.88  8:52.19
     9:25.69  9:59.55 10:33.22 11:05.42                                    
  6 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA                       11:06.49   13  
       29.97  1:02.76  1:36.14  2:09.58  2:42.93  3:15.55  3:49.35  4:23.11
     4:56.76  5:30.74  6:04.62  6:38.83  7:12.92  7:46.82  8:20.60  8:53.84
     9:27.58 10:01.19 10:34.35 11:06.49                                    
  7 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA                        11:11.90   12  
       29.41  1:01.48  1:33.92  2:07.34  2:41.13  3:15.24  3:49.14  4:23.28
     4:57.43  5:31.57  6:06.13  6:40.63  7:13.98  7:48.39  8:23.09  8:57.34
     9:31.73 10:05.63 10:38.84 11:11.90                                    
  8 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA                        11:40.37   11  
       28.78  1:01.12  1:34.14  2:07.54  2:41.34  3:15.78  3:50.45  4:26.09
     5:02.56  5:39.58  6:16.93  6:53.15  7:30.37  8:06.24  8:42.31  9:17.49
     9:53.48 10:29.18 11:05.56 11:40.37                                    
  9 Torok, Jason L            15 UNAT$-CA                      11:47.95    9  
       32.12  1:07.54  1:43.97  2:21.40  2:59.33  3:37.01  4:15.51  4:53.50
     5:31.29  6:09.58  6:47.48  7:25.80  8:03.80  8:41.68  9:19.83  9:58.52
    10:35.66 11:12.56 11:47.95                                             
 10 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA                        11:52.19    7  
       30.91  1:04.92  1:40.70  2:16.88  2:53.51  3:29.69  4:06.54  4:42.76
     5:18.62  5:55.18  6:31.74  7:07.72  7:43.49  8:19.11  8:55.62  9:31.45
    10:07.61 10:43.35 11:18.98 11:52.19                                    
 11 Wang, Ethan *             12 LASC-CA                       12:04.98    6  
       31.89  1:08.11  1:45.10  2:22.71  2:59.45  3:36.56  4:13.36  4:50.68
     5:27.48  6:04.02  6:41.29  7:18.10  7:54.61  8:31.91  9:08.31  9:45.36
    10:21.59 10:58.21 11:32.43 12:04.98                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternov, Sergey M          17 CCAT-CA                        1:57.92   20  
       28.67    59.00  1:29.16  1:57.92                                    
  2 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA                        2:04.00   17  
       29.60  1:01.65  1:33.81  2:04.00                                    
  3 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA                        2:07.43   16  
       29.92  1:02.69  1:35.59  2:07.43                                    
  4 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA                        2:11.27   15  
       31.32  1:04.45  1:37.74  2:11.27                                    
  5 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA                        2:12.57   14  
  6 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA                         2:13.80   13  
       32.30  1:06.15  1:40.61  2:13.80                                    
  7 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                        2:16.16   12  
       32.28  1:07.34  1:42.52  2:16.16                                    
  8 Velayos, Nicholas E       14 LASC-CA                        2:16.89   11  
       32.40  1:07.05  1:42.76  2:16.89                                    
  9 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                        2:16.95    9  
       33.24  1:07.94  1:42.94  2:16.95                                    
 10 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA                         2:17.19    7  
       31.94  1:06.55  1:42.05  2:17.19                                    
 11 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA                         2:19.49    6  
       31.88  1:06.44  1:43.09  2:19.49                                    
 12 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA                        2:21.49    5  
       33.97  1:10.18  1:46.49  2:21.49                                    
 13 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA                         2:27.01    4  
       35.16  1:13.02  1:51.08  2:27.01                                    
 14 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA                        2:29.34    3  
       35.08  1:13.49  1:52.88  2:29.34                                    
 15 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                         2:29.59    2  
       36.24  1:13.19  1:51.82  2:29.59                                    
 16 Wang, Ethan *             12 LASC-CA                        2:30.08    1  
       35.89  1:13.51  1:52.54  2:30.08                                    
 17 Bushbacher, Xavier A      13 CCAT-CA                        2:31.29  
       37.24  1:15.87  1:54.62  2:31.29                                    
 18 Torok, Jason L            15 UNAT$-CA                       2:31.30  
       35.41  1:13.57  1:52.42  2:31.30                                    
 19 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA                         2:35.30  
       37.93  1:17.43  1:56.04  2:35.30                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mamer, John W             19 LASC-CA                        2:17.52   20  
       29.14  1:03.33  1:39.67  2:17.52                                    
  2 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA                        2:19.51   17  
       32.52  1:08.83  1:44.34  2:19.51                                    
  3 Clemente, Joshua A        17 RTLR-CA                        2:24.65   16  
       32.07  1:07.50  1:45.01  2:24.65                                    
  4 Meister, Ari D            16 LASC-CA                        2:26.56   15  
       34.08  1:10.96  1:48.71  2:26.56                                    
  5 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA                         2:31.50   14  
       33.05  1:11.39  1:51.43  2:31.50                                    
  6 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA                        2:32.14   13  
       33.56  1:12.50  1:52.57  2:32.14                                    
  7 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA                         2:35.82   12  
       36.35  1:16.08  1:55.95  2:35.82                                    
  8 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA                        2:37.10   11  
       35.14  1:16.52  1:57.87  2:37.10                                    
  9 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA                         2:38.12    9  
       35.49  1:16.07  1:56.81  2:38.12                                    
 10 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA                        2:38.64    7  
       37.16  1:17.87  1:58.98  2:38.64                                    
 11 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA                         2:45.29    6  
       34.89  1:17.76  2:01.39  2:45.29                                    
 12 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                         2:52.08    5  
       39.92  1:22.77  2:06.98  2:52.08                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                        1:58.64   20  
       26.33    56.59  1:27.33  1:58.64                                    
  2 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                        1:58.86   17  
       27.28    57.85  1:28.57  1:58.86                                    
  3 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA                        2:05.37   16  
       28.10  1:00.21  1:32.10  2:05.37                                    
  4 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA                         2:15.27   15  
       29.48  1:04.37  1:40.53  2:15.27                                    
  5 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA                        2:15.41   14  
       30.32  1:05.75  1:41.34  2:15.41                                    
  6 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA                         2:20.88   13  
       30.54  1:05.12  1:43.00  2:20.88                                    
  7 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA                         2:22.49   12  
       30.14  1:05.97  1:44.69  2:22.49                                    
  8 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA                        2:22.54   11  
       31.78  1:08.37  1:45.84  2:22.54                                    
  9 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                         2:24.84    9  
       33.23  1:11.26  1:49.45  2:24.84                                    
 10 Wang, Ethan *             12 LASC-CA                        2:35.82    7  
       34.59  1:15.73  1:55.35  2:35.82                                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                        4:17.85   20  
       26.95    58.15  1:30.80  2:02.87  2:38.99  3:17.01  3:49.04  4:17.85
  2 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                        4:19.76   17  
       27.02    57.60  1:31.12  2:04.19  2:43.34  3:22.66  3:51.73  4:19.76
  3 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                        4:28.82   16  
       27.74  1:01.46  1:34.94  2:09.40  2:48.51  3:27.15  3:59.80  4:28.82
  4 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA                        4:28.84   15  
       28.04  1:00.22  1:36.33  2:12.13  2:50.59  3:30.16  4:00.39  4:28.84
  5 Pollard, Jake S           15 LASC-CA                        4:33.29   14  
       29.37  1:03.97  1:40.06  2:15.31  2:54.55  3:34.12  4:04.37  4:33.29
  6 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA                        4:35.30   13  
       28.76  1:02.14  1:38.10  2:12.65  2:53.25  3:32.75  4:04.31  4:35.30
  7 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA                         4:36.42   12  
       28.99  1:02.43  1:39.20  2:14.58  2:54.40  3:35.21  4:06.48  4:36.42
  8 Velayos, Nicholas E       14 LASC-CA                        4:39.36   11  
       28.29    59.91  1:37.18  2:12.37  2:53.57  3:35.40  4:08.01  4:39.36
  9 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA                        4:43.62    9  
       29.95  1:05.18  1:40.77  2:15.51  2:57.98  3:41.18  4:13.52  4:43.62
 10 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA                         4:52.05    7  
       31.13  1:08.01  1:47.43  2:24.88  3:06.59  3:48.54  4:21.25  4:52.05
 11 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                        4:53.75    6  
       32.47  1:11.13  1:49.49  2:27.16  3:09.44  3:51.40  4:23.07  4:53.75
 12 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA                        4:58.23    5  
       33.60  1:13.55  1:52.95  2:30.94  3:11.47  3:52.35  4:25.96  4:58.23
 13 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA                         5:02.64    4  
       30.68  1:06.36  1:47.08  2:26.90  3:10.53  3:53.35  4:28.36  5:02.64
 14 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                         5:07.64    3  
       32.49  1:09.00  1:48.89  2:27.85  3:15.43  3:59.66  4:34.12  5:07.64
 -- Leher, Marcus J           17 LASC-CA                             DQ  
       35.93  1:15.38  1:54.46  2:33.33  3:16.76  4:00.21  4:35.41       DQ
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       1:44.77   40  
     1) Chen, Jack 18                   2) Liu, Hayden 18                 
     3) Van Zandt, Zach E 15            4) Ternov, Sergey M 17            
       26.99    56.81  1:21.56  1:44.77                                    
  2 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                                       1:54.54   34  
     1) Jancis, Luke 16                 2) Zaytsev, Sasha 15              
     3) Negev, Samuel 14                4) Bushbacher, Xavier A 13        
       29.86  1:01.60  1:28.30  1:54.54                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                    
 
  1. Westside Aquatics                   509   2. Los Angeles Swim Club               507
  3. Ccat Swimming                       408   4. Zenith Aquatic Program              333
  5. Rattler Swim Club                   101   6. UnAtt - Zenith Aquatic Program        9