SCSL Meet #2 approved - Meet Results

SCSL Meet #2 approved
11/18/2017 - 11/18/2017
Los Angeles, CA USA
Updated: 11/20/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pirates Swim Club                         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                  2017 SCSL Swim Meet #2, Sanction #: A17-342                  
                         Host - Pirates of L.A. County                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Juliza E             6 UN-02                  24.70      27.77        
  2 Aragundi, Sol I            6 PAC                    29.06      30.52        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                 1:22.03    1:02.79        
  2 Pena, Juliza E             6 UN-02                     NT    1:07.32        
 -- Aragundi, Sol I            6 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Aragundi, Sol I            6 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 -- Pena, Juliza E             6 UN-02                     NT         DQ        
 -- Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                      NT    1:27.13        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  7-8 .BLU
          21.70  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST                   16.87      17.21 .BLU   
  2 Miranda, Allison J         8 LMST                      NT      20.20 .RED   
  3 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC                    23.45      20.68 .RED   
  4 Mancia, Paola A            8 LACT                      NT      20.86 .RED   
  5 Pena, Jade E               8 UN-02                  22.58      21.06 .RED   
  6 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST                      NT      21.18 .RED   
  7 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 PAC                    21.86      21.69 .RED   
  8 Donis, Kamila L            7 UN-03                     NT      22.22        
  9 Nazarian, Nareh            7 UN-01                  24.64      22.39        
 10 Rosas, Valeria N           7 LACT                      NT      22.77        
 11 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-02                  22.87      23.10        
 12 Malintsyan, Angelina M     7 UN-01                  25.00      23.75        
 13 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                      NT      25.29        
 14 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                   22.45      25.50        
 15 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT                      NT      27.30        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  7-8 .BLU
          57.80  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST                   48.28      44.40 .BLU   
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                    47.75      50.57 .RED   
  3 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST                   52.39      51.79 .RED   
  4 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST                   54.74      52.36 .RED   
  5 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                   57.66      53.11 .RED   
  6 Nazarian, Nareh            7 UN-01                  58.69      54.39 .RED   
  7 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT                   56.08      54.59 .RED   
  8 Rosas, Valeria N           7 LACT                      NT      58.09        
  9 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT                 1:07.17      58.43        
 10 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                      NT      58.96        
 11 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC                  1:01.66      59.22        
 12 Malintsyan, Angelina M     7 UN-01                1:04.69    1:01.09        
 13 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                      NT    1:01.40        
 14 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT                      NT    1:22.96        
 -- Miranda, Allison J         8 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  7-8 .BLU
          28.80  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francia, Marisa A          8 UN-01                  46.25      26.31 .RED   
  2 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-02                  29.17      28.44 .RED   
  3 Pena, Jade E               8 UN-02                  32.35      28.51 .RED   
  4 Nazarian, Nareh            7 UN-01                  28.43      29.49        
  5 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST                   29.60      30.02        
  6 Mancia, Paola A            8 LACT                      NT      30.83        
  7 Donis, Kamila L            7 UN-03                     NT      31.28        
  8 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 PAC                    37.39      33.09        
  9 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                   42.80      33.56        
 10 Rosas, Valeria N           7 LACT                      NT      34.72        
 -- Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Miranda, Allison J         8 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  7-8 .BLU
          55.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST                   47.28      42.36 .BLU   
  2 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST                   39.48      48.13 .RED   
  3 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                    53.27      52.61 .RED   
  4 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST                   53.28      55.63        
  5 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT                 1:08.21      55.84        
  6 Malintsyan, Angelina M     7 UN-01                9:11.07      59.54        
  7 Donis, Kamila L            7 UN-03                     NT    1:00.08        
  8 Mancia, Paola A            8 LACT                      NT    1:03.76        
  9 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                 1:28.39    1:10.91        
 -- Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Francia, Marisa A          8 UN-01                1:10.02         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  7-8 .BLU
        2:01.40  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                  2:15.94    1:49.79 .RED   
  2 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC                  2:06.56    1:50.83 .RED   
  3 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT                 1:56.27    1:52.92 .RED   
  4 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-02                2:08.18    2:08.17        
  5 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT                      NT    2:10.75        
 -- Pena, Jade E               8 UN-02                     NT         DQ        
 -- Tinoco, Samantha N         8 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.20  9-10 'JOS
        1:10.80  9-10 'SJO
        1:11.40  9-10 +JAG
        1:13.10  9-10 +WAG
        1:14.70  9-10 .BLU
        1:21.50  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST                 1:06.82    1:06.77 'JOS   
  2 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                      NT    1:11.41 +WAG   
  3 Vazquez, Sofia            10 UN-03                     NT    1:13.28 .BLU   
  4 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                 1:26.51    1:14.40 .BLU   
  5 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST                 1:14.53    1:15.23 .RED   
  6 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST                 1:21.22    1:17.27 .RED   
  7 Venegas, Jazmine          10 UN-03                     NT    1:17.41 .RED   
  8 Mendez, Nelli Y           10 PLAC                 1:21.82    1:22.66        
  9 Donis, Alexa S            10 UN-03                     NT    1:23.31        
 10 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        10 SOBA                 1:27.84    1:25.47        
 11 Torres, Arely J           10 UN-03                     NT    1:26.28        
 12 Whitehead, Leah E          9 PLAC                      NT    1:27.83        
 13 Malo, Monse               10 LMST                      NT    1:33.51        
 14 Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA                 1:39.16    1:38.32        
 15 Quintanilla, Rachel D      9 UN-03                     NT    1:39.57        
 16 Kassabian, Sareen         10 UN-01                1:52.50    1:39.84        
 17 Alonso, Yaretzi S          9 UN-03                     NT    1:46.87        
 18 Alviter, Devanie L         9 UN-03                     NT    1:46.88        
 19 Alvarez, Amber D           9 UN-03                     NT    1:48.03        
 20 Gonzalez, Katelyn A       10 UN-03                     NT    1:49.51        
 21 Hernandez Flores, Camila   9 PAC                  1:57.37    1:56.47        
 22 Machado, Dianna J         10 UN-03                     NT    1:58.73        
 23 Salinas, Alexa M           9 UN-03                     NT    2:09.13        
 24 Mejia, Kaitlin G           9 PAC                  2:11.20    2:15.70        
 25 Orozco, Annie C            9 PAC                  2:13.78    2:24.65        
 -- Marquez, Fatima A          9 LMST                      NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               10 LMST                 6:39.35    6:18.67        
  2 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST                 6:51.90    7:36.97        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.70  9-10 'JOS
          38.80  9-10 'SJO
          39.10  9-10 +JAG
          39.40  9-10 +WAG
          40.50  9-10 .BLU
          44.30  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               10 LMST                   35.49      34.65 'JOS   
  2 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST                   37.80      36.05 'JOS   
  3 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST                   41.47      38.50 'SJO   
  4 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST                   42.46      39.76 .BLU   
  5 Mendez, Nelli Y           10 PLAC                   43.57      40.90 .RED   
  6 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                   41.82      41.83 .RED   
  7 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                      NT      42.76 .RED   
  8 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST                   46.85      43.50 .RED   
  9 Gonzalez, Isabella E      10 PLAC                   44.50      43.96 .RED   
 10 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST                   42.81      44.18 .RED   
 11 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-02                  45.30      44.19 .RED   
 12 Donis, Alexa S            10 UN-03                     NT      44.87        
 13 Cuello Cervantes, Frida    9 LMST                   48.23      46.79        
 14 Malo, Monse               10 LMST                      NT      49.47        
 15 Kassabian, Sareen         10 UN-01                  52.96      49.62        
 16 Mora, Emily                9 LMST                   50.39      50.15        
 17 Alvarez, Amber D           9 UN-03                     NT      54.48        
 18 Quintanilla, Rachel D      9 UN-03                     NT      55.18        
 19 Alviter, Devanie L         9 UN-03                     NT      55.39        
 20 Alonso, Yaretzi S          9 UN-03                     NT      56.07        
 21 Hernandez Flores, Camila   9 PAC                    59.16      58.47        
 22 Mejia, Kaitlin G           9 PAC                  1:06.97      58.82        
 23 Marquez, Fatima A          9 LMST                 1:06.45    1:00.77        
 24 Andrews, Olivia J          9 PLAC                      NT    1:04.59        
 25 Orozco, Annie C            9 PAC                  1:16.05    1:08.51        
 26 Salinas, Alexa M           9 UN-03                     NT    1:13.79        
 -- Gonzalez, Katelyn A       10 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Whitehead, Leah E          9 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Machado, Dianna J         10 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Torres, Arely J           10 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Tizol, Yazmin M            9 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.80  9-10 'JOS
        1:34.20  9-10 'SJO
        1:34.50  9-10 +JAG
        1:35.50  9-10 +WAG
        1:40.00  9-10 .BLU
        1:49.10  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               10 LMST                 1:35.65    1:28.35 'JOS   
  2 Vazquez, Sofia            10 UN-03                     NT    1:32.42 'SJO   
  3 Venegas, Jazmine          10 UN-03                     NT    1:36.16 .BLU   
  4 Donis, Alexa S            10 UN-03                     NT    1:39.94 .BLU   
  5 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        10 SOBA                      NT    1:45.72 .RED   
  6 Kassabian, Sareen         10 UN-01                2:02.80    1:48.93 .RED   
  7 Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA                      NT    1:52.39        
  8 Mora, Emily                9 LMST                 2:04.59    1:55.14        
  9 Gonzalez, Isabella E      10 PLAC                 2:07.22    1:59.96        
 -- Cuello Cervantes, Frida    9 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Soto, Steffany             9 LMST                 1:38.90         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.10  9-10 'JOS
          36.50  9-10 'SJO
          37.00  9-10 +JAG
          37.70  9-10 +WAG
          38.30  9-10 .BLU
          41.80  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST                   34.83      34.50 'JOS   
  2 Venegas, Jazmine          10 UN-03                     NT      35.90 'SJO   
  3 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST                   36.32      36.56 +JAG   
  4 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                   40.94      40.14 .RED   
  5 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST                   41.03      40.90 .RED   
  6 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST                   41.42      41.50 .RED   
  7 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                      NT      44.32        
  8 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-02                  43.91      45.38        
  9 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST                   49.24      49.22        
 10 Torres, Arely J           10 UN-03                     NT      50.15        
 11 Gonzalez, Isabella E      10 PLAC                   46.96      50.87        
 12 Cuello Cervantes, Frida    9 LMST                   47.47      51.52        
 13 Gonzalez, Katelyn A       10 UN-03                     NT      52.23        
 14 Malo, Monse               10 LMST                      NT      55.82        
 15 Quintanilla, Rachel D      9 UN-03                     NT      57.04        
 16 Mora, Emily                9 LMST                   49.42      57.42        
 17 Alviter, Devanie L         9 UN-03                     NT    1:00.00        
 18 Machado, Dianna J         10 UN-03                     NT    1:06.15        
 19 Orozco, Annie C            9 PAC                       NT    1:18.71        
 -- Hernandez Flores, Camila   9 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 -- Marquez, Fatima A          9 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Mejia, Kaitlin G           9 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 -- Alonso, Yaretzi S          9 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Salinas, Alexa M           9 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                   39.11         DQ        
 -- Andrews, Olivia J          9 PLAC                      NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.30  9-10 'JOS
        1:23.00  9-10 +WAG
        1:26.60  9-10 .BLU
        1:34.40  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                 1:26.17    1:25.19 .BLU   
  2 Vazquez, Sofia            10 UN-03                     NT    1:25.93 .BLU   
  3 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        10 SOBA                 1:33.57    1:31.36 .RED   
  4 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                 1:32.38    1:33.11 .RED   
  5 Mendez, Nelli Y           10 PLAC                 1:32.42    1:33.31 .RED   
  6 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-02                1:39.40    1:36.24        
  7 Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA                 1:44.09    1:45.42        
 -- Alvarez, Amber D           9 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.50  11-12 'JOS
        1:01.80  11-12 'SJO
        1:02.10  11-12 +WAG
        1:02.20  11-12 +JAG
        1:06.70  11-12 .BLU
        1:12.70  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST                 1:08.09    1:08.68 .RED   
  2 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                 1:09.31    1:08.70 .RED   
  3 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                 1:08.26    1:08.84 .RED   
  4 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST                 1:08.97    1:10.50 .RED   
  5 Pantoja, Mariantonia      12 PLAC                 1:16.39    1:12.40 .RED   
  6 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                 1:13.61    1:12.99        
  7 Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC                 1:18.14    1:13.35        
  8 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT                 1:14.88    1:14.00        
  9 Munoz, Natalie D          12 UN-03                     NT    1:14.79        
 10 Ayala, Genesis R          11 UN-03                     NT    1:15.00        
 11 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                 1:14.57    1:15.80        
 12 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST                 1:17.28    1:16.36        
 13 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST                 1:18.13    1:17.75        
 14 Alvarez, Melissa T        11 UN-01                1:23.93    1:18.69        
 15 Avetyan, Anna             11 UN-01                1:27.38    1:20.19        
 16 Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC                 1:18.43    1:21.17        
 17 Oliver, Valeria           11 PLAC                 1:21.30    1:21.63        
 18 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-02                1:19.65    1:21.97        
 19 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                 1:41.03    1:23.54        
 20 Blandon, Nasha N          12 PLAC                 1:30.02    1:25.00        
 21 Bacalso, Kylie            12 UN-01                1:34.42    1:25.84        
 22 Calma, Madisson C         12 UN-01                1:33.76    1:26.41        
 23 Vidal, Viviana Y          11 UN-03                     NT    1:26.82        
 24 Lim, Kelsey Catrina M     11 UN-01                1:24.95    1:27.91        
 25 Camfield, Lexi E          11 SOBA                 1:25.57    1:31.11        
 26 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST                      NT    1:36.79        
 27 Ibarra, Emilly            12 UN-03                     NT    1:38.87        
 28 Castrejon, Jasmine V      12 LMST                      NT    1:43.82        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:46.30  11-12 'JOS
        5:59.60  11-12 'SJO
        6:01.50  11-12 +JAG
        6:05.40  11-12 +WAG
        6:24.60  11-12 .BLU
        6:59.50  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA                 6:45.00    6:37.05 .RED   
  2 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA                 7:05.00    6:46.83 .RED   
  3 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA                 7:10.73    6:48.86 .RED   
  4 Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA                 7:15.00    7:01.92        
  5 Gonzalez, Sally           11 SOBA                 7:30.00    7:37.97        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.60  11-12 'JOS
          34.00  11-12 +WAG
          34.10  11-12 'SJO
          34.30  11-12 +JAG
          36.20  11-12 .BLU
          39.60  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                   40.04      36.05 .BLU   
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                   36.95      37.02 .RED   
  3 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST                   36.17      37.16 .RED   
  4 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST                   39.44      37.17 .RED   
  5 Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA                   38.21      37.35 .RED   
  6 Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC                   39.08      38.16 .RED   
  7 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST                   39.44      38.49 .RED   
  8 Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC                   40.85      38.81 .RED   
  9 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST                   39.45      39.14 .RED   
 10 Calma, Madisson C         12 UN-01                  42.38      41.01        
 11 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST                   44.28      41.37        
 12 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST                   42.39      42.02        
 13 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                   43.79      42.89        
 14 Blandon, Nasha N          12 PLAC                   47.53      44.05        
 15 Bacalso, Kylie            12 UN-01                  42.20      45.51        
 16 Lim, Kelsey Catrina M     11 UN-01                  54.03      49.90        
 17 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST                      NT      52.99        
 18 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC                    57.42      54.91        
 19 Castrejon, Jasmine V      12 LMST                      NT      59.45        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.40  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA                 3:02.21    2:42.28 .BLU   
 -- Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA                 3:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.00  11-12 'JOS
        1:22.00  11-12 +WAG
        1:22.00  11-12 'SJO
        1:22.90  11-12 +JAG
        1:28.90  11-12 .BLU
        1:37.00  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST                 1:20.51    1:25.02 .BLU   
  2 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST                 1:26.79    1:25.08 .BLU   
  3 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA                 1:26.56    1:25.70 .BLU   
  4 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA                 1:27.63    1:28.33 .BLU   
  5 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                 1:28.89    1:29.79 .RED   
  6 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST                 1:29.58    1:30.85 .RED   
  7 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST                 1:29.08    1:32.53 .RED   
  8 Ayala, Genesis R          11 UN-03                     NT    1:33.64 .RED   
  9 White, Avery J            11 PLAC                 1:43.45    1:39.31        
 10 Vidal, Viviana Y          11 UN-03                     NT    1:40.08        
 10 Calma, Madisson C         12 UN-01                1:42.82    1:40.08        
 12 Oliver, Valeria           11 PLAC                 1:40.25    1:41.71        
 13 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT                 1:50.96    1:42.04        
 14 Avetyan, Anna             11 UN-01                1:50.89    1:42.16        
 15 Salcedo, Arianna S        12 SOBA                      NT    1:42.32        
 16 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                 1:41.98    1:44.03        
 17 Alvarez, Melissa T        11 UN-01                1:54.35    1:45.13        
 18 Bacalso, Kylie            12 UN-01                1:45.06    1:45.26        
 19 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-02                     NT    1:58.96        
 -- Lim, McKayla Lois M       12 UN-01                1:55.75         DQ        
 -- Lim, Kelsey Catrina M     11 UN-01                2:15.09         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.00  11-12 'JOS
          31.50  11-12 'SJO
          31.60  11-12 +JAG
          32.20  11-12 +WAG
          34.30  11-12 .BLU
          37.40  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                   33.57      33.30 .BLU   
  2 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST                   36.19      36.49 .RED   
  3 Salcedo, Arianna S        12 SOBA                   35.71      36.84 .RED   
  4 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST                   37.16      36.94 .RED   
  5 Munoz, Natalie D          12 UN-03                     NT      37.06 .RED   
  6 Ayala, Genesis R          11 UN-03                     NT      37.36 .RED   
  7 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST                   37.95      37.42        
  8 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                   39.48      38.32        
  9 Gonzalez, Sally           11 SOBA                   39.61      38.42        
 10 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST                   40.80      39.14        
 11 Lim, McKayla Lois M       12 UN-01                  46.57      40.79        
 12 Avetyan, Anna             11 UN-01                  41.12      41.32        
 13 White, Avery J            11 PLAC                   41.66      42.02        
 14 Blandon, Nasha N          12 PLAC                   47.21      44.19        
 15 Camfield, Lexi E          11 SOBA                   41.29      44.50        
 16 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                   51.71      44.88        
 17 Ibarra, Emilly            12 UN-03                     NT      49.78        
 18 Castrejon, Jasmine V      12 LMST                      NT      56.62        
 19 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC                       NT    1:02.98        
 20 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST                      NT    1:04.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  11-12 'JOS
        1:12.20  11-12 +WAG
        1:17.70  11-12 .BLU
        1:24.70  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC                 1:29.37    1:24.65 .RED   
  2 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT                 1:25.87    1:24.75        
  3 White, Avery J            11 PLAC                 1:31.06    1:25.86        
  4 Munoz, Natalie D          12 UN-03                     NT    1:26.83        
  5 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                 1:25.83    1:26.89        
  6 Gonzalez, Sally           11 SOBA                 1:30.22    1:27.44        
  7 Oliver, Valeria           11 PLAC                 1:34.24    1:28.15        
  8 Salcedo, Arianna S        12 SOBA                 1:30.18    1:28.41        
  9 Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC                 1:32.31    1:28.82        
 10 Lim, McKayla Lois M       12 UN-01                1:40.25    1:28.92        
 11 Alvarez, Melissa T        11 UN-01                1:45.12    1:29.51        
 12 Camfield, Lexi E          11 SOBA                 1:41.44    1:36.01        
 13 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-02                1:35.44    1:36.16        
 14 Vidal, Viviana Y          11 UN-03                     NT    1:36.82        
 -- Ibarra, Emilly            12 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.10  11-12 'JOS
        2:32.80  11-12 'SJO
        2:33.50  11-12 +JAG
        2:34.20  11-12 +WAG
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.30  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA                 2:54.58    2:43.14 .BLU   
  2 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA                 2:45.12    2:47.17 .RED   
  3 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA                 2:57.32    2:51.16 .RED   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.60  13-14 'JOS
          57.90  13-14 +JAG
          58.70  13-14 'SJO
          59.40  13-14 +WAG
        1:03.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:09.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                 1:02.41    1:04.46 .RED   
  2 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST                 1:05.11    1:07.40 .RED   
  3 Castillo, Rebecca         13 UN-03                     NT    1:07.83 .RED   
  4 Cuello Cervantes, Valery  13 LMST                 1:07.82    1:07.84 .RED   
  5 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA                 1:06.01    1:09.56        
  6 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                 1:09.51    1:09.89        
  7 Lott, Amy M               13 PLAC                 1:10.59    1:10.01        
  8 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC                 1:10.82    1:12.30        
  9 Munoz, Isabel I           14 UN-03                     NT    1:12.58        
 10 Jendoubi, Nour H          13 LMST                 1:14.76    1:15.77        
 11 Orozco, Nicole C          14 PAC                  1:14.34    1:16.13        
 12 Angeles, Stephanie        14 LACT                 1:15.81    1:19.76        
 13 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                  1:20.66    1:22.83        
 14 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                      NT    1:30.69        
 15 Fowler, Izabella G        13 UN-02                1:28.92    1:32.89        
 16 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC                       NT    1:40.02        
 17 Ruiz, Samantha G          13 PAC                       NT    1:40.73        
 18 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 PAC                  1:52.26    1:48.79        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.20  13-14 'JOS
        5:35.60  13-14 +JAG
        5:39.38  13-14 'SJO
        5:43.70  13-14 +WAG
        5:59.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:32.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jazmin S       13 PLAC                 6:45.00    6:31.12 .RED   
  2 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT                 6:45.03    6:37.21        
  3 Lyou, Maya R              14 SOBA                 7:19.46    6:43.19        
  4 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA                 6:59.75    6:45.78        
  5 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT                 7:14.24    7:06.38        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuello Cervantes, Valery  13 LMST                   34.98      35.58        
  2 Castillo, Rebecca         13 UN-03                     NT      37.07        
  3 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                   40.82      38.42        
  4 Hernandez, Jazmin S       13 PLAC                   38.73      39.13        
  5 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST                   40.62      39.69        
  6 Legarda, Erika            13 UN-04                     NT      41.67        
  7 Angeles, Stephanie        14 LACT                   40.92      42.10        
  8 Jendoubi, Nour H          13 LMST                   42.23      42.60        
  9 Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-03                     NT      43.65        
 10 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                    46.32      46.17        
 11 Fowler, Izabella G        13 UN-02                     NT      48.14        
 12 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 PAC                       NT      54.31        
 13 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC                       NT      56.54        
 14 Ruiz, Samantha G          13 PAC                       NT      57.79        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.40  13-14 'JOS
        2:28.00  13-14 +WAG
        2:28.00  13-14 +JAG
        2:28.10  13-14 'SJO
        2:39.60  13-14 .BLU
        2:54.50  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                 3:07.82    2:38.16 .BLU   
  2 Lyou, Maya R              14 SOBA                 2:58.78    2:45.65 .RED   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.20  13-14 'JOS
        1:16.90  13-14 +JAG
        1:17.30  13-14 'SJO
        1:18.30  13-14 +WAG
        1:23.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:31.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                 1:22.22    1:20.64 .BLU   
  2 Manzano, Priscilla        13 UN-01                1:28.32    1:21.23 .BLU   
  3 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT                 1:23.72    1:21.98 .BLU   
  4 Harper, Leilah A          13 PLAC                 1:23.50    1:24.57 .RED   
  5 Lott, Amy M               13 PLAC                 1:27.63    1:24.92 .RED   
  6 Munoz, Isabel I           14 UN-03                     NT    1:29.10 .RED   
  7 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC                 1:30.59    1:32.74        
  8 Legarda, Erika            13 UN-04                1:36.26    1:35.76        
  9 Sanchez, Mia L            13 UN-02                     NT    1:39.04        
 10 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                 1:46.62    1:45.90        
 11 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST                 1:40.50    1:46.45        
 12 Garcia, Luz M             13 PLAC                 1:53.21    1:49.49        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Leilah A          13 PLAC                   31.15      31.33        
  2 Manzano, Priscilla        13 UN-01                  34.44      32.09        
  3 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                   33.22      32.81        
  4 Castillo, Rebecca         13 UN-03                     NT      33.73        
  5 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT                   34.99      34.32        
  6 Orozco, Nicole C          14 PAC                    39.67      35.41        
  7 Cuello Cervantes, Valery  13 LMST                   35.32      37.72        
  8 Angeles, Stephanie        14 LACT                   36.88      38.61        
  9 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                   40.36      39.32        
 10 Jendoubi, Nour H          13 LMST                   40.05      39.72        
 11 Legarda, Erika            13 UN-04                     NT      40.06        
 12 Sanchez, Mia L            13 UN-02                  39.35      41.21        
 13 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                   45.26      43.71        
 14 Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-03                     NT      44.12        
 15 Garcia, Luz M             13 PLAC                   42.34      46.70        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.80  13-14 'JOS
        2:32.20  13-14 +JAG
        2:34.80  13-14 +WAG
        2:35.50  13-14 'SJO
        2:40.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:55.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA                 3:11.95    3:01.55        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzano, Priscilla        13 UN-01                1:14.33    1:12.85        
  2 Harper, Leilah A          13 PLAC                 1:12.81    1:13.46        
  3 Lott, Amy M               13 PLAC                 1:19.89    1:14.85        
  4 Munoz, Isabel I           14 UN-03                     NT    1:20.48        
  5 Hernandez, Jazmin S       13 PLAC                 1:21.41    1:23.51        
  6 Sanchez, Mia L            13 UN-02                1:23.99    1:34.51        
  7 Garcia, Luz M             13 PLAC                 1:36.17    1:35.97        
  8 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                  1:57.72    1:44.25        
 -- Fowler, Izabella G        13 UN-02                     NT         DQ        
 -- Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.80  13-14 'JOS
        2:24.60  13-14 'SJO
        2:25.00  13-14 +JAG
        2:25.10  13-14 +WAG
        2:36.60  13-14 .BLU
        2:50.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT                 2:42.07    2:33.52 .BLU   
  2 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                 2:35.96    2:35.46 .BLU   
  3 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT                 3:01.39    2:52.04        
  4 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC                 3:12.15    2:57.67        
  5 Lyou, Maya R              14 SOBA                 2:55.17    2:57.94        
  6 Orozco, Nicole C          14 PAC                  3:08.77    3:08.29        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.80  15&O +JAG
          56.70  15&O 'SJO
          58.30  15&O +WAG
        1:03.80  15&O .BLU
        1:09.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                 1:05.60    1:03.91 .RED   
  2 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST                 1:04.32    1:05.77 .RED   
  3 Vidal, Liliana X          15 UN-03                     NT    1:11.31        
  4 Barrera, Leslie V         17 PAC                  1:14.04    1:13.42        
  5 Alvarez, Leslie J         16 UN-03                     NT    1:16.21        
  6 Renderos, Melanie J       17 UN-03                     NT    1:20.19        
  7 Salazar, Mercedes D       15 PAC                  1:25.27    1:25.05        
  8 Nunally, Amara C          16 PLAC                 1:36.27    1:30.30        
 -- Ortega, Melissa J         16 PAC                  1:11.18         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Melinda          16 PLAC                   37.13      36.97        
  2 Vidal, Liliana X          15 UN-03                     NT      37.95        
  3 Foley, Vaitea V           15 PLAC                   38.30      37.99        
  4 Renderos, Melanie J       17 UN-03                     NT      38.86        
  5 Ortega, Melissa J         16 PAC                    42.08      42.08        
  6 Alvarez, Leslie J         16 UN-03                     NT      42.81        
 -- Rivera, Esmeralda Y       15 PLAC                   41.07         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.50  15&O 'SJO
        2:26.80  15&O +JAG
        2:28.90  15&O +WAG
        2:37.10  15&O .BLU
        2:56.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST                 2:49.69    2:54.92 .RED   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.00  15&O +JAG
        1:15.00  15&O 'SJO
        1:17.50  15&O +WAG
        1:25.10  15&O .BLU
        1:32.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC                 1:20.04    1:24.01 .BLU   
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                 1:31.19    1:28.25 .RED   
  3 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT                      NT    1:29.43 .RED   
  4 Ortega, Melissa J         16 PAC                  1:28.39    1:34.31        
  5 Barrera, Leslie V         17 PAC                  1:32.37    1:35.11        
  6 Foley, Vaitea V           15 PLAC                 1:38.27    1:36.38        
  7 Salazar, Mercedes D       15 PAC                  1:40.35    1:42.61        
  8 Nunally, Amara C          16 PLAC                 1:54.60    1:49.10        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mozqueda, Deisy D         16 PLAC                   31.97      32.92        
  2 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT                   33.37      33.26        
  3 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC                   32.37      33.33        
  4 Ramirez, Melinda          16 PLAC                   34.60      34.77        
  5 Renderos, Melanie J       17 UN-03                     NT      39.04        
  6 Vidal, Liliana X          15 UN-03                     NT      39.14        
 -- Alvarez, Leslie J         16 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC                 1:16.65    1:16.01        
  2 Mozqueda, Deisy D         16 PLAC                      NT    1:19.58        
  3 Barrera, Leslie V         17 PAC                  1:24.50    1:21.58        
  4 Ramirez, Melinda          16 PLAC                 1:22.40    1:21.86        
  5 Rivera, Esmeralda Y       15 PLAC                 1:30.80    1:28.11        
  6 Salazar, Mercedes D       15 PAC                  1:50.52    1:29.35        
  7 Nunally, Amara C          16 PLAC                      NT    1:38.29        
 -- Foley, Vaitea V           15 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.40  15&O 'SJO
        2:21.20  15&O +JAG
        2:23.30  15&O +WAG
        2:37.70  15&O .BLU
        2:52.10  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                 2:47.87    2:48.24 .RED   
  2 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST                 2:42.72    2:54.75        
  3 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT                 2:53.11    2:57.82        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                    23.11      24.41        
  2 Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT                      NT      28.10        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                  1:02.40      58.04        
 -- Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Curiel, Samuel A           6 PAC                       NT         NS        
 -- Osegueda, Donny            6 PAC                       NT         NS        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  7-8 .BLU
          21.10  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Raul A             7 UN-03                     NT      19.97 .RED   
  2 Roblero, Daniel            7 LACT                      NT      22.83        
  3 Ruiz, Mauricio J           8 PAC                       NT      23.58        
  4 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC                       NT      25.73        
  5 Carrillo, Alexander D      8 PAC                    28.00      28.14        
  6 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT                      NT      33.16        
 
Boys 7-8 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santamaria, Alan I         8 PLAC                 7:30.00    8:06.10        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  7-8 .BLU
          56.30  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Luis C             7 LMST                   48.89      48.23 .RED   
  2 Guerrero, Jacob            8 LMST                 1:00.27      52.38 .RED   
  3 Lara, Israel               8 LACT                   54.97      54.67 .RED   
  4 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST                   58.46      57.29        
  5 Francia, Eric A            8 UN-01                  52.55      57.78        
  6 Carrillo, Alexander D      8 PAC                  1:05.31    1:00.08        
  7 Roblero, Daniel            7 LACT                      NT    1:00.36        
  8 Barrientos, Jeshua J       8 LMST                 1:03.45    1:01.60        
  9 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT                      NT    1:01.92        
 10 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC                       NT    1:12.80        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  7-8 .BLU
          28.00  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA                   23.59      24.07 .RED   
  2 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST                   31.83      28.01        
  3 Guerrero, Jacob            8 LMST                   33.88      32.13        
  4 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT                      NT      38.01        
 -- Macias, Luis C             7 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Roblero, Daniel            7 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Barrientos, Jeshua J       8 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Francia, Eric A            8 UN-01                  43.65         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  7-8 .BLU
          56.40  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA                   49.35      43.09 .BLU   
  2 Santamaria, Alan I         8 PLAC                 1:09.58      51.82 .RED   
  3 Guerrero, Jacob            8 LMST                   57.05      56.60        
  4 Macias, Luis C             7 LMST                      NT      58.27        
  5 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST                   58.59    1:00.14        
  6 Lara, Israel               8 LACT                      NT    1:03.90        
  7 Barrientos, Jeshua J       8 LMST                 1:14.08    1:12.49        
 -- Duarte, Raul A             7 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  7-8 .BLU
        1:58.20  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA                 1:30.63    1:32.30 .BLU   
  2 Santamaria, Alan I         8 PLAC                 1:56.92    1:40.02 .RED   
  3 Lara, Israel               8 LACT                      NT    1:54.11 .RED   
 -- Duarte, Raul A             7 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  9-10 'JOS
        1:10.00  9-10 +JAG
        1:11.30  9-10 'SJO
        1:13.60  9-10 +WAG
        1:14.30  9-10 .BLU
        1:21.00  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Adam D             10 SOBA                 1:11.81    1:11.80 +WAG   
  2 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                 1:29.84    1:21.44        
  3 Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-02                1:27.40    1:23.54        
  4 Morgan, Bavly B           10 UN-02                1:21.59    1:24.42        
  5 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT                 1:32.32    1:25.08        
  6 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST                 1:27.11    1:26.97        
  7 Jimenez, Pablo A          10 UN-03                     NT    1:28.13        
  8 Francia, Oscar D           9 UN-01                1:20.02    1:28.37        
  9 Ramirez, Luis D           10 UN-03                     NT    1:28.55        
 10 Munoz, Aiden A             9 UN-03                     NT    1:29.09        
 11 Nerio, Julian              9 UN-03                     NT    1:29.19        
 12 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT                 1:42.64    1:38.97        
 13 Blandon, Nathan R         10 PLAC                 1:37.87    1:39.73        
 14 Roblero, Wilmer A         10 LACT                      NT    1:40.36        
 15 Garcia, Francisco          9 PLAC                      NT    1:40.49        
 16 Gonzalez, Miguel A        10 LMST                      NT    1:41.98        
 17 Andujo, Joseph C           9 UN-02                     NT    1:43.90        
 18 Dominguez, Jaime G         9 LMST                      NT    1:50.10        
 19 Alvarez, Justin K         10 UN-03                     NT    1:52.06        
 20 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E   9 LMST                      NT    1:57.56        
 21 Aranda, Diego J           10 LMST                      NT    1:57.66        
 22 Roberson, Kasheef M        9 PLAC                      NT    1:57.85        
 23 Herrera, Nathan O         10 PAC                       NT    2:00.27        
 24 Gordillo, Jayden R        10 LACT                      NT    2:00.85        
 25 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC                       NT    2:23.36        
 26 Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC                       NT    2:56.74        
 27 Zuniga-Trochez, Bradley    9 PAC                       NT    3:22.35        
 -- Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT                 1:35.33         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.50  9-10 'JOS
          38.70  9-10 +JAG
          39.10  9-10 'SJO
          40.00  9-10 +WAG
          40.40  9-10 .BLU
          44.20  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST                   37.05      35.85 'JOS   
  2 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-02                  39.30      39.72 +WAG   
  3 Varga, Adam D             10 SOBA                   43.06      42.81 .RED   
  4 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST                   46.59      43.15 .RED   
  5 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST                   46.90      45.65        
  6 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST                   45.98      45.79        
  7 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                   47.43      46.60        
  8 Francia, Oscar D           9 UN-01                  59.50      46.93        
  9 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST                   47.84      47.90        
 10 Guerrero, Angel G          9 LMST                   50.56      48.30        
 11 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                   46.07      48.42        
 12 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT                   52.80      48.88        
 13 Blandon, Nathan R         10 PLAC                   48.35      50.08        
 14 Gonzalez, Miguel A        10 LMST                      NT      53.41        
 15 Nerio, Julian              9 UN-03                     NT      54.54        
 16 Aranda, Diego J           10 LMST                      NT      56.75        
 17 Roblero, Wilmer A         10 LACT                      NT      56.76        
 18 Alvarez, Justin K         10 UN-03                     NT      59.69        
 19 Dominguez, Jaime G         9 LMST                      NT      59.86        
 20 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E   9 LMST                      NT    1:00.67        
 21 Roberson, Kasheef M        9 PLAC                      NT    1:02.33        
 22 Ventura, Brayan A         10 LACT                      NT    1:02.52        
 23 Herrera, Nathan O         10 PAC                       NT    1:02.75        
 24 Gordillo, Jayden R        10 LACT                 1:10.15    1:05.31        
 25 Andujo, Joseph C           9 UN-02                     NT    1:06.79        
 26 Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC                       NT    1:29.19        
 -- Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT                   53.62         DQ        
 -- Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 -- Zuniga-Trochez, Bradley    9 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.50  9-10 'JOS
        1:35.90  9-10 +JAG
        1:37.20  9-10 'SJO
        1:39.50  9-10 +WAG
        1:40.50  9-10 .BLU
        1:49.70  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Bavly B           10 UN-02                1:41.83    1:36.67 'SJO   
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST                 1:38.64    1:38.51 +WAG   
  3 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT                      NT    1:45.18 .RED   
  4 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                 1:50.54    1:48.01 .RED   
  5 Hakobyan, Haik            10 UN-01                1:47.00    1:50.12        
  6 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC                  1:53.63    1:54.58        
  7 Munoz, Aiden A             9 UN-03                     NT    1:55.15        
  8 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                 2:02.49    1:59.13        
  9 Guerrero, Angel G          9 LMST                      NT    2:01.66        
 10 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST                      NT    2:03.65        
 11 Garcia, Francisco          9 PLAC                      NT    2:11.29        
 12 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST                 2:31.76    2:24.74        
 -- Roblero, Wilmer A         10 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Francia, Oscar D           9 UN-01                1:47.01         DQ        
 -- Gomez, Jason               9 LMST                 2:03.95         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.50  9-10 'JOS
          36.30  9-10 +JAG
          36.80  9-10 'SJO
          38.20  9-10 .BLU
          38.40  9-10 +WAG
          41.60  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-02                  38.23      36.37 'SJO   
  2 Varga, Adam D             10 SOBA                   38.57      37.00 .BLU   
  3 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST                   40.73      39.93 .RED   
  4 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST                   46.91      44.06        
  5 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                   42.47      44.59        
  6 Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT                   44.47      44.87        
  7 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST                   41.38      45.65        
  8 Hakobyan, Haik            10 UN-01                  53.00      46.08        
  9 Ramirez, Luis D           10 UN-03                     NT      46.87        
 10 Jimenez, Pablo A          10 UN-03                     NT      47.47        
 11 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC                    44.30      48.11        
 12 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST                   49.80      50.56        
 13 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT                   58.39      50.67        
 14 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST                   50.56      50.87        
 15 Munoz, Aiden A             9 UN-03                     NT      51.00        
 16 Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-02                  57.48      53.82        
 17 Blandon, Nathan R         10 PLAC                   56.53      54.49        
 18 Guerrero, Angel G          9 LMST                   53.17      57.48        
 19 Dominguez, Jaime G         9 LMST                      NT    1:01.12        
 20 Aranda, Diego J           10 LMST                      NT    1:03.68        
 -- Roberson, Kasheef M        9 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Aguilar Valle, Claudio E   9 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Alvarez, Justin K         10 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Miguel A        10 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Ventura, Brayan A         10 LACT                      NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.90  9-10 'JOS
        1:24.20  9-10 +WAG
        1:26.90  9-10 .BLU
        1:34.80  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-02                1:23.30    1:24.97 .BLU   
  2 Morgan, Bavly B           10 UN-02                1:30.38    1:36.24        
  3 Hakobyan, Haik            10 UN-01                1:38.01    1:36.31        
  4 Nerio, Julian              9 UN-03                     NT    1:40.70        
  5 Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT                 1:47.75    1:42.75        
  6 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC                  1:38.39    1:44.20        
  7 Jimenez, Pablo A          10 UN-03                     NT    1:45.52        
 -- Andujo, Joseph C           9 UN-02                     NT         DQ        
 -- Gordillo, Jayden R        10 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-02                1:55.23         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Luis D           10 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  11-12 'JOS
        1:01.80  11-12 'SJO
        1:01.90  11-12 +JAG
        1:02.10  11-12 +WAG
        1:06.20  11-12 .BLU
        1:12.20  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, David            12 UN-03                     NT    1:06.71 .RED   
  2 Vazquez, Xaiver           11 LACT                 1:11.85    1:08.69 .RED   
  3 Dale, Kyler M             12 PLAC                 1:15.73    1:11.33 .RED   
  4 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST                 1:15.85    1:14.17        
  5 Meza, Jose                12 PLAC                 1:17.79    1:14.84        
  6 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST                 1:15.23    1:17.45        
  7 Lopez, Juan B             11 PLAC                      NT    1:17.90        
  8 Castleberry, Sean T       11 PLAC                 1:37.14    1:18.62        
  9 Lazarevic, Stefan         11 SOBA                 1:33.84    1:19.49        
 10 Bernal, Yael              11 UN-03                     NT    1:20.19        
 11 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST                 1:22.10    1:21.05        
 12 Velasco, Juan Pablo       12 UN-03                     NT    1:23.19        
 13 Rocha, Xavier A           11 UN-02                1:24.05    1:23.71        
 14 Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT                 1:41.12    1:24.71        
 15 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 UN-02                1:19.47    1:28.73        
 16 Vargas, Luis F            12 PAC                       NT    1:29.50        
 17 Arabian, Michael          11 UN-01                1:38.01    1:33.56        
 18 Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT                      NT    1:36.36        
 19 Carrillo, Armando D       12 PAC                       NT    1:53.91        
 20 Roblero, David            11 LACT                      NT    1:55.87        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:44.70  11-12 'JOS
        6:04.50  11-12 'SJO
        6:08.60  11-12 +JAG
        6:19.00  11-12 +WAG
        6:29.80  11-12 .BLU
        7:05.30  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Joshua T          12 PLAC                 6:51.09    6:24.55 .BLU   
  2 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA                 7:25.27    6:39.13 .RED   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.60  11-12 'JOS
          34.30  11-12 'SJO
          35.00  11-12 +JAG
          35.00  11-12 +WAG
          36.60  11-12 .BLU
          40.00  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST                   42.34      39.78 .RED   
  2 Vazquez, Xaiver           11 LACT                   38.49      40.62        
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                   42.15      40.92        
  4 Velasco, Juan Pablo       12 UN-03                     NT      40.99        
  5 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST                   42.90      41.78        
  6 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST                   43.47      42.74        
  7 Castleberry, Sean T       11 PLAC                   49.88      42.99        
  8 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 PAC                    43.69      43.07        
  9 Lopez, Juan B             11 PLAC                      NT      44.02        
 10 Legarda, Sebastian        11 UN-04                  43.86      44.21        
 11 Delgado, Pablo            11 LMST                      NT      44.91        
 12 Lazarevic, Stefan         11 SOBA                   49.72      45.90        
 13 Bernal, Yael              11 UN-03                     NT      47.11        
 14 Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT                      NT      52.83        
 15 Arabian, Michael          11 UN-01                  51.08      53.23        
 16 Carrillo, Armando D       12 PAC                       NT      55.83        
 17 Roblero, David            11 LACT                      NT    1:01.63        
 -- Vargas, Luis F            12 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 -- Coca, Alan J              12 LMST                 1:05.85         DQ        
 -- Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT                   45.09         DQ        
 -- Vazquez, Diego E          12 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 -- Balam, Billy J            12 LMST                   40.58         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.90  11-12 'JOS
        1:22.60  11-12 'SJO
        1:23.90  11-12 +JAG
        1:25.20  11-12 +WAG
        1:29.00  11-12 .BLU
        1:37.10  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA                 1:30.60    1:23.76 +JAG   
  2 Venegas, David            12 UN-03                     NT    1:31.83 .RED   
  3 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT                 1:51.71    1:36.67 .RED   
  4 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                      NT    1:36.69 .RED   
  5 Dale, Kyler M             12 PLAC                 1:37.51    1:36.70 .RED   
  6 Vazquez, Diego E          12 UN-03                     NT    1:39.67        
  7 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                 1:42.62    1:39.96        
  8 Meza, Jose                12 PLAC                 2:50.45    1:40.01        
  9 Vazquez, Xaiver           11 LACT                 1:37.73    1:41.07        
 10 Rocha, Xavier A           11 UN-02                     NT    1:42.22        
 11 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST                 1:43.40    1:44.58        
 12 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST                 1:42.55    1:49.09        
 13 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 UN-02                1:54.50    1:50.49        
 14 Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT                      NT    2:01.74        
 -- Roblero, David            11 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT                      NT         DQ        
 -- Legarda, Sebastian        11 UN-04                     NT         DQ        
 -- Delgado, Pablo            11 LMST                      NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.70  11-12 'JOS
          31.70  11-12 'SJO
          32.30  11-12 +JAG
          32.80  11-12 +WAG
          34.50  11-12 .BLU
          37.70  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, David            12 UN-03                     NT      34.12 .BLU   
  2 Mendez, Joshua T          12 PLAC                   37.53      35.26 .RED   
  3 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT                   36.89      35.55 .RED   
  4 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST                   35.73      36.90 .RED   
  5 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST                   43.79      39.99        
  6 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                   41.08      41.48        
  7 Velasco, Juan Pablo       12 UN-03                     NT      42.43        
  8 Castleberry, Sean T       11 PLAC                   46.94      42.73        
  9 Legarda, Sebastian        11 UN-04                  44.93      42.89        
 10 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                   37.92      42.92        
 10 Lazarevic, Stefan         11 SOBA                   44.66      42.92        
 12 Vazquez, Diego E          12 UN-03                     NT      43.76        
 13 Dale, Kyler M             12 PLAC                      NT      44.05        
 14 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST                   44.55      45.31        
 15 Vargas, Luis F            12 PAC                       NT      45.66        
 16 Delgado, Pablo            11 LMST                   51.16      46.65        
 17 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 PAC                    44.71      46.99        
 18 Bernal, Yael              11 UN-03                     NT      48.59        
 -- Arabian, Michael          11 UN-01                  47.75         DQ        
 -- Carrillo, Armando D       12 PAC                       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.40  11-12 'JOS
        1:13.70  11-12 +WAG
        1:17.70  11-12 .BLU
        1:24.70  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA                 1:12.31    1:13.41 +WAG   
  2 Mendez, Joshua T          12 PLAC                 1:15.05    1:14.80 .BLU   
  3 Meza, Jose                12 PLAC                 1:28.90    1:24.92        
  4 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                 1:26.30    1:27.17        
  5 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 UN-02                1:33.90    1:38.32        
  6 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 PAC                       NT    1:39.30        
 -- Rocha, Xavier A           11 UN-02                1:39.04         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Juan B             11 PLAC                      NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.90  11-12 'JOS
        2:32.70  11-12 'SJO
        2:34.20  11-12 +JAG
        2:37.90  11-12 +WAG
        2:46.50  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.70  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT                 2:58.71    2:58.79 .RED   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.90  13-14 'JOS
          55.30  13-14 +JAG
          55.80  13-14 'SJO
          56.30  13-14 +WAG
          59.60  13-14 .BLU
        1:05.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                   55.82      54.69 +JAG   
  2 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                   57.34      58.37 .BLU   
  3 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST                   59.38      59.95 .RED   
  4 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST                 1:00.46    1:00.38 .RED   
  5 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST                 1:00.61    1:00.46 .RED   
  6 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST                 1:05.17    1:05.53        
  7 Agulian, Paul A           13 UN-01                1:12.72    1:06.88        
  8 Gonzalez, William U       14 PLAC                 1:07.26    1:08.24        
  9 Martinez, Jorge A         14 PLAC                      NT    1:08.40        
 10 Lyou, Kai J               14 SOBA                 1:04.43    1:08.56        
 11 Velasco, Humberto C       13 UN-01                1:20.27    1:10.93        
 12 Torres, Leonardo A        13 PLAC                 1:14.15    1:11.09        
 13 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-02                1:10.95    1:11.53        
 14 Pogosyan, Sevak           14 UN-01                1:15.46    1:13.10        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:14.50  13-14 'JOS
        5:29.00  13-14 +JAG
        5:29.50  13-14 'SJO
        5:32.80  13-14 +WAG
        5:48.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:20.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST                 6:14.42    5:53.26 .RED   
  2 Lyou, Kai J               14 SOBA                 6:44.99    6:41.69        
  3 Santamaria, Luis A        14 PLAC                 6:50.63    6:56.07        
  4 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 UN-02                7:00.26    7:02.18        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST                   33.70      29.83        
  2 Gonzalez, William U       14 PLAC                   36.51      36.30        
  3 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST                   38.61      38.36        
  4 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST                   39.25      38.82        
  5 Santamaria, Luis A        14 PLAC                   42.44      39.20        
  6 Alvarado, Brandon M       13 LMST                   37.82      40.12        
  7 Caldwell, Kristian E      14 PLAC                      NT      41.38        
  8 Guzman, Isac              13 LMST                   42.57      41.52        
  9 Martinez, Jorge A         14 PLAC                      NT      42.38        
 10 Cornejo, Angel            13 LMST                   45.84      43.87        
 11 Zou, Danny                13 UN-01                  52.49      46.77        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:12.50  13-14 'JOS
        2:22.40  13-14 +JAG
        2:24.40  13-14 'SJO
        2:24.70  13-14 +WAG
        2:31.00  13-14 .BLU
        2:45.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST                 2:41.02    2:32.17 .RED   
  2 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST                 2:38.45    2:37.90 .RED   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  13-14 'JOS
        1:13.60  13-14 'SJO
        1:14.60  13-14 +JAG
        1:14.80  13-14 +WAG
        1:19.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:26.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                 1:13.85    1:11.58 'SJO   
  2 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                 1:14.58    1:16.29 .BLU   
  3 Reyes, Ansel E            13 SOBA                 1:19.00    1:16.78 .BLU   
  4 Alvarado, Brandon M       13 LMST                 1:34.46    1:24.90 .RED   
  5 Lyou, Kai J               14 SOBA                 1:23.56    1:26.62        
  6 Pogosyan, Sevak           14 UN-01                1:32.81    1:28.58        
  7 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT                 1:25.54    1:29.03        
  8 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST                 1:29.70    1:31.47        
  9 Caldwell, Kristian E      14 PLAC                 1:59.84    1:32.45        
 10 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-02                1:21.83    1:33.79        
 11 Guzman, Isac              13 LMST                 1:43.55    1:38.81        
 12 Zou, Danny                13 UN-01                1:52.64    1:46.25        
 13 Cornejo, Angel            13 LMST                      NT    1:51.33        
 -- Velasco, Humberto C       13 UN-01                1:59.60         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST                   31.24      28.72        
  2 Gonzalez, William U       14 PLAC                   33.45      31.22        
  3 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST                   34.55      32.59        
  4 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 UN-02                  35.00      32.60        
  5 Alvarado, Brandon M       13 LMST                   35.35      32.80        
  6 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST                   35.35      33.20        
  7 Agulian, Paul A           13 UN-01                  36.59      33.65        
  8 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST                   34.58      33.66        
  9 Reyes, Ansel E            13 SOBA                   38.87      34.23        
 10 Santamaria, Luis A        14 PLAC                   35.65      36.63        
 11 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT                   36.46      37.88        
 12 Guzman, Isac              13 LMST                   39.42      37.97        
 13 Martinez, Jorge A         14 PLAC                      NT      38.82        
 14 Pogosyan, Sevak           14 UN-01                  41.99      40.75        
 15 Velasco, Humberto C       13 UN-01                  43.67      40.82        
 16 Cornejo, Angel            13 LMST                   44.49      42.52        
 17 Zou, Danny                13 UN-01                  55.28      50.38        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.90  13-14 'JOS
        2:28.00  13-14 +JAG
        2:29.00  13-14 +WAG
        2:29.10  13-14 'SJO
        2:33.30  13-14 .BLU
        2:47.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST                 2:47.66    2:40.88 .RED   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-02                1:21.55    1:14.53        
  2 Reyes, Ansel E            13 SOBA                 1:26.28    1:15.59        
  3 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 UN-02                     NT    1:17.91        
  4 Caldwell, Kristian E      14 PLAC                      NT    1:25.48        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:12.60  13-14 'JOS
        2:18.40  13-14 'SJO
        2:19.20  13-14 +WAG
        2:20.00  13-14 +JAG
        2:29.00  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                 2:28.97    2:23.81 .BLU   
  2 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                 2:30.50    2:32.21 .RED   
  3 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST                 2:38.06    2:32.44 .RED   
  4 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST                 2:40.64    2:41.48 .RED   
  5 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT                 2:50.93    2:53.64        
 -- Torres, Leonardo A        13 PLAC                 3:14.85         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.70  15&O +JAG
          51.40  15&O 'SJO
          52.70  15&O +WAG
          57.40  15&O .BLU
        1:02.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST                   52.05      52.02 +WAG   
  2 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST                   52.79      52.17 +WAG   
  3 Mendoza, Armando D        15 PLAC                   54.19      53.40 .BLU   
  4 Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST                   53.31      54.19 .BLU   
  5 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST                   54.90      54.92 .BLU   
  6 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT                   55.63      55.16 .BLU   
  7 Velasco, Alejandro        17 UN-03                     NT      56.27 .BLU   
  8 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST                 1:00.72    1:00.04 .RED   
  9 Colin, Manuel             17 PLAC                      NT    1:02.09 .RED   
 10 Pantoja, Cesar            16 PLAC                 1:03.92    1:02.24 .RED   
 11 Perez, Arnold H           15 LACT                 1:05.37    1:03.97        
 12 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 UN-02                1:23.38    1:06.51        
 13 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-03                     NT    1:06.64        
 14 Castro, Daniel            15 UN-03                     NT    1:06.67        
 15 Simms, Brandon I          16 UN-03                     NT    1:13.60        
 16 Moreno, Christopher J     17 PLAC                      NT    1:15.65        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:03.60  15&O +JAG
        5:08.40  15&O 'SJO
        5:15.00  15&O +WAG
        5:34.80  15&O .BLU
        6:05.30  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Danny           15 SOBA                 6:04.94    5:25.56 .BLU   
  2 Mendoza, Armando D        15 PLAC                 5:19.58    5:43.33 .RED   
  3 Hernandez, Werner S       16 PLAC                 5:51.67    5:47.55 .RED   
  4 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST                 6:18.39    6:11.65        
  5 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST                 6:11.78    6:15.17        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasco, Alejandro        17 UN-03                     NT      29.95        
  2 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST                   30.89      30.73        
  3 Tom, Ethan Y              16 SOBA                   34.03      32.20        
  4 Castro, Daniel            15 UN-03                     NT      36.76        
  5 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-03                     NT      37.96        
  6 Simms, Brandon I          16 UN-03                     NT      38.43        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.40  15&O +JAG
        2:15.60  15&O 'SJO
        2:17.20  15&O +WAG
        2:23.90  15&O .BLU
        2:37.30  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST                 2:06.95    2:14.72 'SJO   
  2 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST                 2:38.11    2:36.99 .RED   
 -- Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST                 2:56.65         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.60  15&O +JAG
        1:08.40  15&O 'SJO
        1:09.40  15&O +WAG
        1:15.80  15&O .BLU
        1:22.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST                 1:07.22    1:06.58 +JAG   
  2 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT                 1:10.88    1:08.20 'SJO   
  3 Perez, Arnold H           15 LACT                 1:19.49    1:17.60 .RED   
  4 Colin, Manuel             17 PLAC                      NT    1:18.24 .RED   
  5 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST                 1:19.16    1:20.33 .RED   
  6 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST                 1:21.33    1:22.12 .RED   
  7 Manzano, Carlos A         16 UN-01                1:28.95    1:22.95        
 -- Simms, Brandon I          16 UN-03                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasco, Alejandro        17 UN-03                     NT      27.09        
  2 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST                   27.31      27.53        
  3 Tom, Ethan Y              16 SOBA                   29.06      28.97        
  4 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 UN-02                  39.86      31.01        
  5 Manzano, Carlos A         16 UN-01                  33.62      31.42        
  6 Castro, Daniel            15 UN-03                     NT      33.29        
  7 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-03                     NT      34.61        
  8 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST                   33.10      34.99        
  9 Moreno, Christopher J     17 PLAC                      NT      38.25        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.00  15&O +JAG
        2:14.50  15&O 'SJO
        2:18.30  15&O +WAG
        2:21.60  15&O .BLU
        2:34.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Danny           15 SOBA                 2:25.89    2:14.49 'SJO   
  2 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST                 2:11.84    2:15.06 +WAG   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Armando D        15 PLAC                      NT    1:03.55        
  2 Tom, Ethan Y              16 SOBA                 1:09.81    1:05.79        
  3 Colin, Manuel             17 PLAC                      NT    1:09.42        
  4 Hernandez, Werner S       16 PLAC                 1:36.38    1:09.44        
  5 Perez, Arnold H           15 LACT                 1:33.76    1:12.78        
  6 Manzano, Carlos A         16 UN-01                1:16.72    1:15.23        
  7 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 UN-02                1:35.72    1:16.93        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.10  15&O 'SJO
        2:09.30  15&O +JAG
        2:11.00  15&O +WAG
        2:21.70  15&O .BLU
        2:34.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST                 2:13.03    2:16.43 .BLU   
  2 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT                 2:23.08    2:17.09 .BLU   
  3 Hernandez, Werner S       16 PLAC                 2:27.90    2:24.33 .RED   
  4 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST                 2:34.04    2:34.38 .RED   
  5 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST                 2:34.56    2:34.58 .RED   
 -- Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST                 2:51.48         DQ