Pacific Committee BRW Invitational - Time Correction - Meet Results

Pacific Committee BRW Invitational - Time Correction
11/4/2017 - 11/5/2017
Pacific Palisades, CA United States
Updated: 11/8/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Westside Aquatics                         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
      Pacific Committee Blue/Red/White Invitational, Sanction #: S17-313       
                   Hosted by : Westside Aquatics 11_4-5_2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                17.21      17.06  
  2 Terry, Emmy G              8 UN-1-CA                17.93      17.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Kambur, Nicole P           8 BRSC-CA                18.22      16.88  
  2 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA                19.60      18.65  
  3 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                 20.85      19.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Marilyn             8 SGAC-CA                   NT      16.97  
  2 Montemosas, Helen N        8 SGAC-CA                   NT      19.15  
  3 Sun, Lauren J              8 KSST-CA                   NT      19.23  
  4 Wical, Wren M              8 CITI-CA                   NT      19.93  
  5 Gray, Leah V               8 RYL-CA                    NT      21.76  
  6 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                22.33      22.73  
  7 Heysse, Ellie M            8 WEST-CA                   NT      26.58  
  8 Castillo, Cecilia G        6 PAC-CA                    NT      27.84  
  9 Aragundi, Sol I            6 PAC-CA                    NT      29.06  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Grant, Alexa I             8 UN-2-CA                36.86      34.06  
  2 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                34.31      34.34  
  3 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA                35.36      34.54  
  4 Terry, Emmy G              8 UN-1-CA                36.73      37.46  
  5 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA                 39.97      38.61  
  6 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA                39.37      39.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Tina S                8 ROSE-CA                44.46      38.19  
  2 Chang, Sophie              8 TSM-CA                 42.50      39.20  
  3 Luker, Nina M              8 TSM-CA                 41.92      39.23  
  4 Sun, Lauren J              8 KSST-CA                42.54      41.84  
  5 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                40.71      42.68  
  6 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                 41.88      43.26  
  7 Moreno, Sophia E           8 TSM-CA                 42.89      46.03  
  8 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                 42.91      46.41  
  9 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC-CA                 47.68      46.95  
 10 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                47.42      50.03  
 11 Wang, Fiona B              7 TSM-CA                 47.23      51.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Robinson, Stella A         8 BRSC-CA                55.98      45.15  
  2 Morris, Zoey               8 WEST-CA                50.18      45.68  
  3 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                54.56      45.89  
  4 Robinson, Paloma T         8 BRSC-CA                50.64      46.94  
  5 Wical, Wren M              8 CITI-CA                52.85      47.65  
  6 Reyes, Bea H               8 SHRK-CA                53.05      53.22  
  7 Castillo, Cecilia G        6 PAC-CA               1:02.34      57.63  
  8 Casey, Irys P              8 ALPH-CA                52.04    1:01.87  
  9 Wang, Ella Y               7 TSM-CA                 49.37    1:03.66  
 10 Aragundi, Sol I            6 PAC-CA                    NT    1:08.10  
 11 Vogt, Carson E             7 UN-1-CA                53.95    1:11.56  
 12 Chen, Ella                 7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:19.80  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Grant, Alexa I             8 UN-2-CA              1:16.49    1:18.02  
  2 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA              1:17.95    1:18.76  
  3 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA              1:26.15    1:24.94  
       38.89  1:24.94                                                      
  4 Terry, Emmy G              8 UN-1-CA              1:27.78    1:25.76  
       38.67  1:25.76                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kambur, Nicole P           8 BRSC-CA              1:31.58    1:26.07  
  2 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA              1:29.92    1:27.38  
       41.34  1:27.38                                                      
  3 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA               1:32.08    1:29.68  
  4 Luker, Nina M              8 TSM-CA               1:35.11    1:30.53  
  5 Kim, Olivia J              8 KSST-CA              1:31.39    1:34.44  
       43.17  1:34.44                                                      
  6 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA              1:36.27    1:34.56  
       42.85  1:34.56                                                      
  7 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA               1:34.75    1:35.77  
  8 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA               1:35.64    1:38.87  
  9 Morris, Zoey               8 WEST-CA              1:38.96    1:39.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Sophie              8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:33.01  
  2 Moreno, Sophia E           8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:39.74  
       46.69  1:39.74                                                      
  3 Robinson, Paloma T         8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:42.33  
  4 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC-CA               1:48.18    1:43.50  
       48.61  1:43.50                                                      
  5 Robinson, Stella A         8 BRSC-CA              2:06.35    1:43.69  
  6 Wang, Ella Y               7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:57.47  
  7 Wang, Fiona B              7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:59.00  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA                20.30      19.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Kambur, Nicole P           8 BRSC-CA                22.57      20.30  
  2 Lin, Tina S                8 ROSE-CA                22.61      21.79  
  3 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                25.84      23.16  
  4 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                24.80      25.26  
  5 Vogt, Carson E             7 UN-1-CA                25.12      26.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sun, Lauren J              8 KSST-CA                   NT      20.69  
  2 Robinson, Paloma T         8 BRSC-CA                   NT      23.67  
  3 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                27.93      25.32  
  4 Wical, Wren M              8 CITI-CA                   NT      25.58  
  5 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC-CA                 28.85      27.17  
  6 Heysse, Ellie M            8 WEST-CA                27.00      27.40  
  7 Reyes, Bea H               8 SHRK-CA                26.83      27.86  
  8 Casey, Irys P              8 ALPH-CA                29.96      31.37  
  9 Castillo, Cecilia G        6 PAC-CA                 33.67      31.70  
 10 Aragundi, Sol I            6 PAC-CA                 36.97      34.21  
 -- Chen, Ella                 7 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Grant, Alexa I             8 UN-2-CA                43.07      40.58  
  2 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA                43.69      42.14  
  3 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA                 45.01      42.23  
  4 Lin, Tina S                8 ROSE-CA                44.40      43.28  
  5 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                46.31      50.39  
 -- Sun, Lauren J              8 KSST-CA                47.57         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Kambur, Nicole P           8 BRSC-CA                49.18      44.09  
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA                 54.33      47.75  
  3 Chang, Sophie              8 TSM-CA                 53.62      51.35  
  4 Robinson, Stella A         8 BRSC-CA                54.08      52.22  
  5 Wang, Ella Y               7 TSM-CA                 53.50    1:05.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 PAC-CA               1:01.94      53.90  
  2 Wen, Sky C                 8 TSM-CA                    NT      55.60  
  3 Morris, Zoey               8 WEST-CA                   NT      57.61  
  4 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC-CA               1:01.66    1:01.71  
  5 Castillo, Cecilia G        6 PAC-CA                    NT    1:07.51  
 -- Aragundi, Sol I            6 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Olivia J              8 KSST-CA                23.98      23.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA                24.55      22.01  
  2 Lin, Tina S                8 ROSE-CA                24.08      23.04  
  3 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                25.56      23.26  
  4 Kambur, Nicole P           8 BRSC-CA                28.71      24.72  
  5 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                 25.20      25.18  
  6 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                 26.71      25.69  
  7 Casey, Irys P              8 ALPH-CA                26.43      27.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wical, Wren M              8 CITI-CA                   NT      27.89  
  2 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                34.45      28.05  
  3 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                33.23      29.63  
  4 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA                 32.03      30.66  
  5 Heysse, Ellie M            8 WEST-CA                33.31      31.62  
  6 Vogt, Carson E             7 UN-1-CA                38.68      34.30  
 -- Chen, Ella                 7 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Reyes, Bea H               8 SHRK-CA                33.95         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                44.89      44.47  
  2 Grant, Alexa I             8 UN-2-CA                48.78      45.25  
  3 Lin, Tina S                8 ROSE-CA                52.03      46.21  
  4 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA                49.38      47.11  
  5 Kim, Olivia J              8 KSST-CA                50.07      48.46  
  6 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                50.83      51.82  
RED - Division  
  1 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                53.16      50.58  
  2 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA                 52.76      51.24  
  3 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                 54.56      54.90  
  4 Wen, Sky C                 8 TSM-CA                 56.60      55.79  
  5 Wical, Wren M              8 CITI-CA              1:00.84      55.99  
  6 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                 55.12      56.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kambur, Nicole P           8 BRSC-CA              1:02.96      51.95  
  2 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA              1:07.99      58.06  
  3 Chang, Sophie              8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:00.98  
  4 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC-CA               1:06.88    1:01.48  
  5 Montemosas, Helen N        8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:02.27  
  6 Heysse, Ellie M            8 WEST-CA                   NT    1:04.42  
  7 Morris, Zoey               8 WEST-CA                   NT    1:07.60  
  8 Wang, Ella Y               7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:07.91  
 -- Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA               1:06.05         DQ  
 -- Tinoco, Samantha N         8 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Marilyn             8 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Olivia A              8 ROSE-CA                18.95      18.61  
  2 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA                20.69      19.27  
  3 Lin, Tina S                8 ROSE-CA                20.68      19.79  
  4 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                19.44      20.22  
  5 Kim, Olivia J              8 KSST-CA                21.13      20.28  
  6 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                 20.33      20.35  
  7 Terry, Emmy G              8 UN-1-CA                20.25      20.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Robinson, Stella A         8 BRSC-CA                24.15      21.52  
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA                 22.59      22.66  
  3 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                 24.38      24.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Montemosas, Helen N        8 SGAC-CA                   NT      23.40  
  2 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC-CA                 25.93      24.03  
  3 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                26.04      26.91  
  4 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 PAC-CA                 26.55      27.63  
  5 Heysse, Ellie M            8 WEST-CA                   NT      41.20  
 -- Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gray, Leah V               8 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                37.39      37.59  
  2 Grant, Alexa I             8 UN-2-CA                38.18      39.51  
  3 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA                42.69      40.85  
  4 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                45.65      46.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Luker, Nina M              8 TSM-CA                 47.96      45.32  
  2 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA                 49.12      45.65  
  3 Terry, Emmy G              8 UN-1-CA                48.94      47.14  
  4 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                 53.43      47.29  
  5 Kim, Olivia J              8 KSST-CA                48.91      47.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA                 56.62      53.27  
  2 Moreno, Sophia E           8 TSM-CA               1:04.71      59.08  
  3 Wang, Ella Y               7 TSM-CA                    NT      59.52  
 -- Chang, Sophie              8 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Fiona B              7 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Morris, Zoey               8 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robinson, Stella A         8 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Grant, Alexa I             8 UN-2-CA              1:26.59    1:24.28  
       40.17  1:24.28                                                      
  2 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA              1:25.84    1:24.49  
       39.41  1:24.49                                                      
  3 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA              1:35.66    1:33.17  
       42.67  1:33.17                                                      
  4 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA              1:36.57    1:34.28  
       42.51  1:34.28                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA               1:43.45    1:32.26  
       43.06  1:32.26                                                      
 -- Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA               1:50.50         DQ  
       50.97       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Marilyn             8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:37.53  
       46.05  1:37.53                                                      
  2 Kim, Olivia J              8 KSST-CA                   NT    1:38.09  
       45.80  1:38.09                                                      
  3 Wen, Sky C                 8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:44.22  
       49.57  1:44.22                                                      
  4 Chang, Sophie              8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:45.51  
       49.36  1:45.51                                                      
  5 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:47.75  
       55.25  1:47.75                                                      
  6 Robinson, Stella A         8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:48.67  
       53.52  1:48.67                                                      
  7 Terry, Emmy G              8 UN-1-CA              2:05.78    1:48.73  
       48.99  1:48.73                                                      
  8 Wical, Wren M              8 CITI-CA              2:05.82    1:52.23  
       52.11  1:52.23                                                      
  9 Morris, Zoey               8 WEST-CA                   NT    1:57.30  
       54.27  1:57.30                                                      
 10 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:59.34  
       52.90  1:59.34                                                      
 -- Wang, Ella Y               7 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       59.08       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                32.86      29.34  
  2 Maehara, Alicia            9 UN-6-CA                30.50      29.86  
  3 Vass, Eva M                9 UN-2-CA                33.08      30.93  
  4 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                33.14      31.67  
  5 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                32.14      31.92  
  6 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 32.94      32.26  
  7 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA                32.40      32.54  
  8 Pardau, Eden H             9 UN-2-CA                33.26      33.23  
  8 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA                33.19      33.23  
 10 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                33.74      34.04  
 11 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                33.30      34.41  
 12 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                32.86      34.67  
 13 Cole, Cassia H            10 UN-2-CA                33.47      35.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                34.62      31.45  
  2 Phillips, Lola            10 UN-2-CA                35.58      33.57  
  3 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                34.40      34.36  
  4 Bao, Ava M                 9 RYL-CA                 34.85      34.58  
  5 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL-CA                 34.14      34.61  
  6 Albertson, Ava M          10 UN-2-CA                35.07      34.62  
  7 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                 36.71      35.21  
  8 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                34.90      35.59  
  9 Wehrle, Melina M          10 WEST-CA                35.50      35.75  
 10 Mirmarashi, Raya          10 TSM-CA                 36.39      36.12  
 11 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                36.00      36.29  
 12 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                34.94      36.42  
 13 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                36.87      36.43  
 14 Burns, Logan A            10 RYL-CA                 35.64      36.55  
 15 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA                36.45      36.95  
 16 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA                35.19      37.16  
 17 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA                36.35      37.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Marianna D     10 BRSC-CA                   NT      33.05  
  2 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA                37.03      33.52  
  3 Wu, Serena                10 TSM-CA                 38.95      34.67  
  4 Benson, Channing C        10 BRSC-CA                   NT      35.97  
  5 Kiran, Giya K             10 CITI-CA                42.09      37.90  
  6 Hallinan-Gan, Olivia G     9 SHRK-CA                43.01      38.15  
  7 Huang, Kayla              10 CITI-CA                   NT      38.32  
  8 Leclerc, Chloe N           9 BRSC-CA                41.21      38.46  
  9 Essmiller, Emiko L         9 ROSE-CA                40.06      38.63  
 10 Youd, Eloise M             9 SHRK-CA                37.01      38.68  
 11 Derse, Elodie L           10 TSM-CA                 44.47      38.70  
 12 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA                38.85      39.04  
 13 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                 39.31      39.11  
 14 Andershock, Ashley B      10 ALPH-CA                41.43      39.14  
 15 Banks, Chandni G           9 RYL-CA                 38.85      39.40  
 16 Drago, Beatrice            9 RYL-CA                    NT      40.05  
 17 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                41.06      40.07  
 18 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA                 38.69      40.28  
 19 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA                 41.46      40.34  
 20 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                41.04      40.93  
 21 Corman, Olivia R          10 RYL-CA                 49.10      41.37  
 22 Ambrosino, Jordan M        9 SHRK-CA                42.62      41.81  
 23 Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA                 39.64      41.97  
 24 Memoli, Taviana S         10 WEST-CA                40.39      42.05  
 25 Corman, Madison F         10 RYL-CA                    NT      42.07  
 26 Temperley, Ella C         10 CITI-CA                   NT      42.21  
 27 Anich, Grace O             9 ROSE-CA                45.01      42.28  
 28 Adeli, Leena              10 WEST-CA                44.75      42.32  
 29 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA                39.52      42.34  
 29 Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA                48.71      42.34  
 31 Shut, Alexa G             10 BRSC-CA                39.89      42.75  
 32 Yang, Riley K             10 SHRK-CA                   NT      42.85  
 33 Jackson, Taylor A         10 UN-2-CA                40.73      42.92  
 34 Beetner, Gracie Y          9 CITI-CA                49.51      43.21  
 35 Wolfe, Olivia S           10 WEST-CA                44.65      43.36  
 36 Borstein, Abigail C       10 BRSC-CA                   NT      43.41  
 37 Orlovetsky, Ava            9 SHRK-CA                   NT      44.44  
 38 Weber-Small, Ella J        9 BRSC-CA                   NT      45.00  
 39 White, Josie M             9 TSM-CA                 47.77      46.03  
 40 Redon, Anna                9 TSM-CA                 45.01      46.26  
 41 Naveen, Stavyah           10 CITI-CA                50.70      46.60  
 42 McNicholas, Savannah L    10 WEST-CA                   NT      46.92  
 43 Bond, Kaylee A             9 CITI-CA                   NT      48.29  
 44 Gatto, Lilly               7 WEST-CA                52.57      49.30  
 45 Hernandez Flores, Camila   9 PAC-CA                    NT      54.40  
 46 Mejia, Kaitlin G           9 PAC-CA               1:05.11      56.37  
 47 Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA                 53.06      57.89  
 -- Greene, Avery R            9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Leoni, Josephine J         9 BRSC-CA                38.89         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA              1:00.92    1:01.20  
  2 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA              1:03.95    1:02.77  
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              1:09.05    1:03.83  
  4 Maehara, Alicia            9 UN-6-CA              1:10.52    1:05.40  
  5 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              1:14.01    1:06.89  
  6 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              1:11.25    1:08.79  
  7 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              1:10.88    1:09.10  
  8 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA              1:08.81    1:09.59  
  9 Vass, Eva M                9 UN-2-CA              1:13.16    1:09.64  
 10 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA              1:12.00    1:09.84  
 11 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA              1:12.99    1:11.27  
 12 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA              1:12.94    1:12.21  
 13 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA              1:14.27    1:12.56  
 14 Pardau, Eden H             9 UN-2-CA              1:14.55    1:14.94  
 -- AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA               1:13.21         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA               1:18.18    1:07.11  
  2 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              1:15.07    1:13.45  
  3 Phillips, Lola            10 UN-2-CA              1:20.58    1:14.76  
  4 Cole, Cassia H            10 UN-2-CA              1:17.07    1:15.52  
  5 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:15.83    1:15.70  
  6 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA              1:18.25    1:15.76  
  7 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA              1:20.41    1:19.33  
  8 Albertson, Ava M          10 UN-2-CA              1:16.85    1:19.45  
  9 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA              1:19.13    1:21.15  
 10 Wehrle, Melina M          10 WEST-CA              1:20.19    1:24.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Marianna D     10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:14.66  
       35.44  1:14.66                                                      
  2 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA              1:26.54    1:18.13  
       36.94  1:18.13                                                      
  3 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA              1:31.89    1:18.15  
       37.08  1:18.15                                                      
  4 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA              1:22.72    1:19.79  
       36.92  1:19.79                                                      
  5 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA               1:22.34    1:20.37  
       36.93  1:20.37                                                      
  6 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA              1:21.60    1:21.33  
  7 Benson, Channing C        10 BRSC-CA              1:24.50    1:21.81  
  8 Youd, Eloise M             9 SHRK-CA              1:24.14    1:24.35  
  9 Burns, Logan A            10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:24.58  
       39.60  1:24.58                                                      
 10 Leoni, Josephine J         9 BRSC-CA              1:22.20    1:25.35  
       39.21  1:25.35                                                      
 11 Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA              1:34.26    1:25.96  
 12 Huang, Kayla              10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:25.97  
 13 Drago, Beatrice            9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:27.29  
       40.65  1:27.29                                                      
 14 Andershock, Ashley B      10 ALPH-CA              1:30.71    1:28.96  
       43.07  1:28.96                                                      
 15 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA              1:28.75    1:29.14  
 16 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.45  
 17 Leclerc, Chloe N           9 BRSC-CA              1:45.61    1:29.75  
 18 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA              1:29.95    1:30.38  
 19 Shut, Alexa G             10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:31.35  
 20 Banks, Chandni G           9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:31.36  
 21 Schmitt, Eli S             8 WEST-CA              1:31.99    1:31.60  
 22 Hallinan-Gan, Olivia G     9 SHRK-CA              1:41.31    1:31.75  
 23 Nolan, Chloe L             9 WEST-CA              1:46.97    1:31.81  
 24 Stanzler, Luane O          9 SHRK-CA              1:28.31    1:32.22  
 25 Temperley, Ella C         10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:33.73  
       44.13  1:33.73                                                      
 26 Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA              1:39.21    1:34.12  
       42.74  1:34.12                                                      
 27 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.85  
 28 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA               1:36.92    1:35.74  
       43.40  1:35.74                                                      
 29 Wolfe, Olivia S           10 WEST-CA              1:35.74    1:38.73  
 30 Walbridge, Lucy M          9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:39.59  
       45.88  1:39.59                                                      
 31 Borstein, Abigail C       10 BRSC-CA              1:37.72    1:40.38  
       43.97  1:40.38                                                      
 32 Weber-Small, Ella J        9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:40.66  
       44.70  1:40.66                                                      
 33 Adeli, Leena              10 WEST-CA              1:43.20    1:42.36  
 34 McNicholas, Savannah L    10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:43.77  
 35 Orlovetsky, Ava            9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:46.30  
 36 Naveen, Stavyah           10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:47.94  
 37 Hernandez Flores, Camila   9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:57.37  
 38 Mejia, Kaitlin G           9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:11.20  
 -- Kuperberg, Dylan H         9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA              2:17.77    2:19.73  
       31.78  1:06.96  1:43.48  2:19.73                                    
  2 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              2:23.76    2:21.94  
  3 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              2:33.79    2:28.32  
       34.18  1:12.23  1:50.97  2:28.32                                    
  4 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              2:30.96    2:29.45  
       33.64  1:12.08  1:50.88  2:29.45                                    
  5 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA              2:32.21    2:32.23  
       34.80  1:13.67  1:53.39  2:32.23                                    
  6 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA              2:41.38    2:33.67  
       35.24  1:14.74  1:55.61  2:33.67                                    
  7 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA              2:35.59    2:38.06  
       34.56  1:14.12  1:57.01  2:38.06                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA              2:49.92    2:38.87  
       35.31  1:15.39  1:57.59  2:38.87                                    
  2 Pardau, Eden H             9 UN-2-CA              2:46.47    2:40.52  
       35.41  1:17.65  2:00.42  2:40.52                                    
  3 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              2:42.23    2:43.95  
       38.22  1:21.92  2:05.12  2:43.95                                    
  4 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              2:49.98    2:44.54  
       36.03  1:18.19  2:01.97  2:44.54                                    
  5 Cole, Cassia H            10 UN-2-CA              2:47.23    2:45.04  
       37.54  1:20.97  2:06.58  2:45.04                                    
  6 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              2:44.88    2:45.11  
       36.51  1:19.31  2:03.51  2:45.11                                    
  7 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA              2:53.72    2:50.04  
       38.28  1:22.23  2:07.51  2:50.04                                    
  8 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA              2:49.48    2:50.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA              3:15.26    2:38.47  
       41.37  1:21.32  2:01.26  2:38.47                                    
  2 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              2:59.60    2:38.96  
       36.75  1:16.74  1:58.87  2:38.96                                    
  3 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                   NT    2:45.84  
       38.04  1:21.42  2:05.29  2:45.84                                    
  4 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL-CA               3:05.97    2:46.12  
       36.48  1:20.26  2:05.49  2:46.12                                    
  5 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA                   NT    2:49.83  
       37.94  1:21.68  2:05.93  2:49.83                                    
  6 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:50.96  
       38.14  1:22.11  2:08.30  2:50.96                                    
  7 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA                   NT    2:51.00  
       36.57  1:19.47  2:05.97  2:51.00                                    
  8 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA                   NT    2:51.04  
       37.54  1:22.65  2:06.80  2:51.04                                    
  9 Leoni, Josephine J         9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:52.47  
       38.70  1:24.24  2:10.84  2:52.47                                    
 10 Hui, Kathleen J            9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:52.83  
       36.71  1:20.22  2:08.11  2:52.83                                    
 11 Ramaya, Alexa S           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:53.14  
       39.87  1:24.61  2:09.48  2:53.14                                    
 12 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                    NT    2:53.16  
       38.36  1:23.97  2:08.22  2:53.16                                    
 13 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              3:06.91    2:54.32  
 14 Erlij, Elliot J            9 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:54.80  
       38.16  2:54.80                                                      
 15 An, Nadia Y                9 KSST-CA                   NT    2:57.68  
       38.08  1:22.62  2:08.69  2:57.68                                    
 16 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA              2:57.98    3:03.36  
       40.18  1:26.73  2:15.17  3:03.36                                    
 17 Wehrle, Melina M          10 WEST-CA                   NT    3:05.62  
       40.37  1:27.60  2:18.69  3:05.62                                    
 18 Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:06.01  
       41.25  1:29.67  2:19.98  3:06.01                                    
 19 Shin, Ashley Y             9 KSST-CA                   NT    3:07.35  
       42.87  1:30.74  2:20.30  3:07.35                                    
 20 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA              3:30.83    3:09.66  
       40.89  1:29.62  2:20.45  3:09.66                                    
 21 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA                    NT    3:11.38  
       41.31  1:31.22  2:23.56  3:11.38                                    
 22 Timman, Tyler L            9 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:22.85  
       42.45  1:32.98  2:28.84  3:22.85                                    
 23 Weber-Small, Ella J        9 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:42.44  
       45.96  1:43.89  2:46.29  3:42.44                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA               2:35.70    6:36.51  
  2 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              6:47.65    6:44.66  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA                37.63      33.54  
  2 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA                39.25      37.14  
  3 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA                39.05      37.23  
  4 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA                38.01      37.25  
  5 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                38.92      37.48  
  6 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                37.10      37.66  
  7 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 38.17      38.77  
  8 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                40.01      38.85  
  9 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA                40.06      39.82  
 10 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA                40.19      42.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Bao, Ava M                 9 RYL-CA                 40.69      38.87  
  2 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                41.32      39.40  
  3 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                41.28      39.93  
  4 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA                44.08      40.34  
  5 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                42.00      40.49  
  6 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                41.71      40.66  
  7 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA                42.04      40.69  
  8 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA                42.04      41.27  
  9 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA                43.66      42.35  
 10 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                43.28      42.59  
 11 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA                42.29      42.65  
 12 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA                42.69      42.76  
 13 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA                43.25      43.00  
 14 Essmiller, Emiko L         9 ROSE-CA                43.22      43.03  
 15 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA                44.17      44.07  
 16 Burns, Logan A            10 RYL-CA                 42.61      44.17  
 17 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                43.44      44.32  
 18 Ambrosino, Jordan M        9 SHRK-CA                42.90      46.48  
WHT - Division  
  1 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                   NT      35.71  
  2 Wu, Serena                10 TSM-CA                    NT      41.54  
  3 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA                   NT      41.56  
  4 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA                 45.50      42.08  
  5 Benson, Channing C        10 BRSC-CA                   NT      42.83  
  6 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                45.47      42.92  
  7 Mirmarashi, Raya          10 TSM-CA                 44.35      43.49  
  8 Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA                46.21      43.99  
  9 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL-CA                 46.58      44.09  
 10 Huang, Kayla              10 CITI-CA                   NT      44.24  
 11 Derse, Elodie L           10 TSM-CA                 52.32      44.55  
 12 Kiran, Giya K             10 CITI-CA                46.34      44.73  
 13 Leoni, Josephine J         9 BRSC-CA                45.25      44.89  
 14 Shut, Alexa G             10 BRSC-CA                49.68      46.27  
 15 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA                 44.61      46.28  
 16 Adeli, Leena              10 WEST-CA                47.30      46.40  
 17 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA                   NT      46.59  
 18 Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA                    NT      47.13  
 19 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                 49.43      47.16  
 20 Redon, Anna                9 TSM-CA                    NT      47.29  
 21 Nolan, Chloe L             9 WEST-CA                56.87      47.82  
 22 Andershock, Ashley B      10 ALPH-CA                50.69      47.84  
 23 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                48.16      48.22  
 24 Stanzler, Luane O          9 SHRK-CA                47.87      48.50  
 25 McNicholas, Savannah L    10 WEST-CA                   NT      48.77  
 26 White, Josie M             9 TSM-CA               1:01.12      49.11  
 27 Leclerc, Chloe N           9 BRSC-CA                50.82      49.40  
 28 Banks, Chandni G           9 RYL-CA                 50.61      49.41  
 29 Schmitt, Eli S             8 WEST-CA                   NT      49.52  
 30 Anich, Grace O             9 ROSE-CA                52.34      49.85  
 31 Youd, Eloise M             9 SHRK-CA                   NT      50.64  
 32 Beetner, Gracie Y          9 CITI-CA                51.99      52.41  
 33 Jackson, Taylor A         10 UN-2-CA                   NT      52.78  
 34 Wolfe, Olivia S           10 WEST-CA                48.83      53.53  
 35 Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA                59.51      54.22  
 36 Walbridge, Lucy M          9 TSM-CA                 51.93      55.57  
 37 Gatto, Lilly               7 WEST-CA                   NT      57.72  
 38 Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA               1:01.97      58.03  
 39 Hernandez Flores, Camila   9 PAC-CA                    NT      59.16  
 40 Weber-Small, Ella J        9 BRSC-CA                   NT      59.83  
 41 Greene, Avery R            9 TSM-CA                 58.60    1:01.12  
 42 Borstein, Abigail C       10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:02.13  
 43 Mejia, Kaitlin G           9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:06.97  
 -- Yang, Riley K             10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Memoli, Taviana S         10 WEST-CA                48.87         DQ  
 -- Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                49.52         DQ  
 -- Musabekov, Marianna D     10 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bond, Kaylee A             9 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kuperberg, Dylan H         9 WEST-CA                52.88         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA              1:12.83    1:11.44  
       34.38  1:11.44                                                      
  2 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA              1:13.80    1:12.38  
       35.06  1:12.38                                                      
  3 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA               1:21.15    1:14.14  
       35.91  1:14.14                                                      
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              1:20.82    1:15.62  
       37.32  1:15.62                                                      
  5 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:19.91    1:18.55  
       38.38  1:18.55                                                      
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA              1:21.31    1:19.62  
       38.44  1:19.62                                                      
  7 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA              1:28.39    1:20.20  
       39.08  1:20.20                                                      
  8 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:25.45    1:21.69  
       39.90  1:21.69                                                      
  9 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              1:28.53    1:23.14  
       40.92  1:23.14                                                      
 10 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA              1:26.77    1:23.28  
 11 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              1:23.38    1:23.49  
       41.61  1:23.49                                                      
 12 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:23.75    1:25.04  
       41.12  1:25.04                                                      
 13 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA              1:27.05    1:25.67  
       41.64  1:25.67                                                      
 14 Walker, Chantal H         10 ALPH-CA              1:28.15    1:26.15  
       41.79  1:26.15                                                      
 15 Phillips, Lola            10 UN-2-CA              1:26.38    1:26.19  
       42.28  1:26.19                                                      
 16 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA              1:24.33    1:27.86  
       42.98  1:27.86                                                      
 17 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA              1:28.00    1:28.20  
       42.47  1:28.20                                                      
 18 Vass, Eva M                9 UN-2-CA              1:26.33    1:28.59  
       43.63  1:28.59                                                      
 19 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:25.79    1:29.65  
       44.19  1:29.65                                                      
 20 Swartz, Mia R             10 TSM-CA               1:28.31    1:32.49  
       45.51  1:32.49                                                      
 21 Wu, Serena                10 TSM-CA               1:28.37    1:32.87  
       43.26  1:32.87                                                      
 22 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA               1:28.22    1:33.89  
       45.89  1:33.89                                                      
 23 Derse, Elodie L           10 TSM-CA               1:28.21    1:40.26  
       49.06  1:40.26                                                      
 24 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA               1:28.26    1:44.21  
       50.61  1:44.21                                                      
 25 Ferrie, Jessica C          9 TSM-CA               1:28.43    2:02.92  
       59.75  2:02.92                                                      
 -- Chung, Christine L         9 RYL-CA               1:28.60         DQ  
 -- Barnett, Lia               9 TSM-CA               1:28.58         DQ  
       57.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Barnett, Shira            10 TSM-CA               1:28.01         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA              1:31.37    1:27.15  
       42.48  1:27.15                                                      
  2 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA              1:29.30    1:27.87  
       42.06  1:27.87                                                      
  3 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA              1:34.27    1:28.18  
       43.43  1:28.18                                                      
  4 Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA               1:28.61    1:44.95  
       51.59  1:44.95                                                      
  5 White, Josie M             9 TSM-CA               1:28.65    1:47.28  
       51.22  1:47.28                                                      
 -- Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA               1:28.66         DQ  
       59.14       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              1:37.63    1:29.06  
       44.74  1:29.06                                                      
  2 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              1:38.36    1:38.99  
       48.29  1:38.99                                                      
  3 Ambrosino, Jordan M        9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:45.89  
  4 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:47.97  
       53.02  1:47.97                                                      
  5 Temperley, Ella C         10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:50.23  
       49.51  1:50.23                                                      
 -- Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA              1:44.58         DQ  
 -- Nolan, Chloe L             9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       47.96       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                35.97      36.32  
  2 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA                40.23      39.45  
  3 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                40.91      39.99  
  4 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                42.45      41.59  
  5 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA                44.82      42.35  
  6 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                44.56      42.49  
  7 Pardau, Eden H             9 UN-2-CA                44.36      43.31  
  8 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA                45.21      43.55  
  9 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                43.93      43.95  
 10 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA                43.24      44.29  
 11 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA                45.42      44.69  
 12 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                42.94      44.71  
 13 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA                45.07      44.80  
RED - Division  
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                46.37      40.80  
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA                49.49      42.41  
  3 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                46.15      43.66  
  4 Wu, Serena                10 TSM-CA                 47.83      44.41  
  5 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                47.65      44.60  
  6 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL-CA                 45.82      44.83  
  7 Phillips, Lola            10 UN-2-CA                46.25      45.11  
  8 Ramaya, Alexa S           10 ROSE-CA                47.76      45.12  
  9 Albertson, Ava M          10 UN-2-CA                46.76      45.37  
 10 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA                45.68      45.56  
 11 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                45.80      46.04  
 12 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                48.04      46.05  
 13 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA                47.22      46.30  
 14 Hui, Kathleen J            9 BRSC-CA                45.67      46.41  
 15 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                47.06      46.74  
 16 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA                46.98      47.31  
 17 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 49.32      47.51  
 18 Shin, Ashley Y             9 KSST-CA                46.74      47.65  
 19 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                46.51      47.70  
 20 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                46.99      47.72  
 21 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA                49.63      47.78  
 22 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                45.85      47.82  
 23 An, Nadia Y                9 KSST-CA                48.84      48.10  
 24 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                 48.73      48.68  
 25 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA                48.14      48.73  
 26 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                49.22      49.87  
 27 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA                49.32      50.55  
 -- Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA                 48.78         DQ  
 -- Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA                 48.27         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                   NT      43.62  
  2 Musabekov, Marianna D     10 BRSC-CA                   NT      46.11  
  3 Swartz, Mia R             10 TSM-CA                 51.78      46.29  
  4 Drago, Beatrice            9 RYL-CA                    NT      47.70  
  5 Walker, Chantal H         10 ALPH-CA                54.48      47.91  
  6 Cole, Cassia H            10 UN-2-CA                56.80      49.31  
  7 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA                50.56      49.46  
  8 Erlij, Elliot J            9 SHRK-CA                50.38      49.51  
  9 Barnett, Shira            10 TSM-CA                 59.25      49.62  
 10 Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA                53.12      50.02  
 11 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA                50.16      50.23  
 12 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                54.87      50.33  
 13 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.26  
 14 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                55.23      51.49  
 15 Youd, Eloise M             9 SHRK-CA                   NT      51.52  
 16 Leoni, Josephine J         9 BRSC-CA                54.79      51.68  
 17 Yin, Hanah D               9 BRSC-CA                55.69      51.94  
 18 Talmage, Vivian N          9 SHRK-CA                53.58      52.41  
 19 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                52.83      52.80  
 20 Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA                50.32      52.94  
 21 Nolan, Chloe L             9 WEST-CA                   NT      53.09  
 22 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA                 53.06      53.29  
 23 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                51.07      53.38  
 24 Hallinan-Gan, Olivia G     9 SHRK-CA                57.91      54.76  
 24 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                 55.08      54.76  
 26 Anich, Grace O             9 ROSE-CA                56.63      55.21  
 27 Beetner, Gracie Y          9 CITI-CA                56.01      55.93  
 28 Derse, Elodie L           10 TSM-CA                 57.49      56.25  
 29 Essmiller, Emiko L         9 ROSE-CA                56.68      56.32  
 30 Timman, Tyler L            9 SHRK-CA                52.33      56.66  
 31 Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA                 54.31      56.79  
 32 White, Josie M             9 TSM-CA                    NT      57.52  
 33 Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA                    NT      58.37  
 34 Temperley, Ella C         10 CITI-CA                   NT      58.77  
 35 Jackson, Taylor A         10 UN-2-CA                   NT      59.05  
 36 Wolfe, Olivia S           10 WEST-CA              1:00.50    1:00.18  
 37 Ambrosino, Jordan M        9 SHRK-CA                58.96    1:00.47  
 38 Ferrie, Jessica C          9 TSM-CA               1:04.88    1:00.93  
 39 Gatto, Lilly               7 WEST-CA                   NT    1:03.41  
 40 Weber-Small, Ella J        9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:07.01  
 41 Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA              1:13.45    1:08.84  
 -- Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Burns, Logan A            10 RYL-CA                 51.95         DQ  
 -- Barnett, Lia               9 TSM-CA               1:03.24         DQ  
 -- Schmitt, Eli S             8 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA              1:18.11    1:17.60  
  2 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA               1:35.50    1:26.18  
  3 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:28.60    1:27.53  
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              1:35.17    1:30.89  
       42.66  1:30.89                                                      
  5 Maehara, Alicia            9 UN-6-CA              1:34.17    1:32.27  
       43.66  1:32.27                                                      
  6 Pardau, Eden H             9 UN-2-CA              1:35.84    1:34.76  
  7 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA              1:36.71    1:35.37  
  8 Phillips, Lola            10 UN-2-CA              1:39.14    1:36.25  
  9 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA              1:36.72    1:37.39  
RED - Division  
  1 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA              1:41.98    1:31.96  
  2 Albertson, Ava M          10 UN-2-CA              1:45.71    1:38.56  
       48.15  1:38.56                                                      
  3 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA              1:40.46    1:38.71  
       47.18  1:38.71                                                      
  4 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              1:48.69    1:42.29  
       47.45  1:42.29                                                      
  5 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA              1:40.71    1:43.61  
  6 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA              1:43.97    1:45.30  
  7 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA              1:42.81    1:45.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA               2:06.03    1:45.73  
  2 Stanzler, Luane O          9 SHRK-CA              1:51.60    1:50.31  
 -- Orlovetsky, Ava            9 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                36.16      33.87  
  2 Vass, Eva M                9 UN-2-CA                36.33      34.17  
  3 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                36.23      37.93  
  4 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                37.84      38.39  
  5 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                37.84      38.43  
  6 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                37.84      38.71  
RED - Division  
  1 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA                38.63      36.89  
  2 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA                41.21      37.40  
  3 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                41.32      38.51  
  4 Sun, Morgan A              9 ROSE-CA                39.82      38.81  
  5 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA                41.59      40.54  
  6 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA                38.69      41.08  
  7 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                41.78      43.53  
  8 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA                40.51      43.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA                41.90      37.12  
  2 Bao, Ava M                 9 RYL-CA                    NT      38.40  
  3 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA                47.21      38.91  
  4 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                42.48      41.55  
  5 Cole, Cassia H            10 UN-2-CA                47.88      42.59  
  6 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA                43.13      44.19  
  7 Kiran, Giya K             10 CITI-CA                46.84      44.32  
  8 Wehrle, Melina M          10 WEST-CA                50.50      44.36  
  9 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                46.17      44.41  
 10 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                50.96      44.44  
 11 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA                44.21      44.60  
 12 Derse, Elodie L           10 TSM-CA                 55.39      44.80  
 13 Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA                51.02      44.85  
 14 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                46.31      44.88  
 15 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA                45.55      45.15  
 16 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.05  
 17 Temperley, Ella C         10 CITI-CA                50.81      47.65  
 18 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                45.13      47.71  
 19 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA                49.51      48.31  
 20 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                48.14      48.35  
 21 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA                 49.50      48.43  
 22 Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA                 51.48      48.82  
 23 Banks, Chandni G           9 RYL-CA                 45.56      49.34  
 24 Anich, Grace O             9 ROSE-CA                52.56      52.19  
 25 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                 57.54      52.36  
 26 Naveen, Stavyah           10 CITI-CA                   NT      52.41  
 27 Nolan, Chloe L             9 WEST-CA                   NT      55.47  
 28 Greene, Avery R            9 TSM-CA                 58.03      56.39  
 29 Bond, Kaylee A             9 CITI-CA                   NT      57.35  
 30 Gatto, Lilly               7 WEST-CA                   NT    1:12.38  
 -- Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA               1:04.05         DQ  
 -- Wu, Serena                10 TSM-CA                 53.08         DQ  
 -- Kuperberg, Dylan H         9 WEST-CA                59.26         DQ  
 -- Schmitt, Eli S             8 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Essmiller, Emiko L         9 ROSE-CA                46.14         DQ  
 -- Walbridge, Lucy M          9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- White, Josie M             9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Redon, Anna                9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA              1:10.76    1:08.75  
       32.40  1:08.75                                                      
  2 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA               1:20.78    1:16.54  
       33.86  1:16.54                                                      
  3 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              1:17.73    1:16.61  
       35.11  1:16.61                                                      
  4 Maehara, Alicia            9 UN-6-CA              1:28.23    1:17.20  
       35.46  1:17.20                                                      
  5 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA               1:26.88    1:20.87  
       37.52  1:20.87                                                      
  6 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              1:20.13    1:23.55  
       35.12  1:23.55                                                      
  7 Vass, Eva M                9 UN-2-CA              1:27.57    1:27.82  
       40.38  1:27.82                                                      
  8 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA              1:28.58    1:33.26  
       42.24  1:33.26                                                      
 -- Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:23.22         DQ  
       39.45       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA              1:39.48    1:32.53  
       42.97  1:32.53                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA              1:10.76    1:08.93  
       31.80  1:08.93                                                      
  2 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              1:13.82    1:13.60  
       32.43  1:13.60                                                      
  3 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              1:14.86    1:14.30  
       32.80  1:14.30                                                      
  4 Maehara, Alicia            9 UN-6-CA              1:17.47    1:16.37  
       35.40  1:16.37                                                      
  5 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              1:20.09    1:17.16  
       35.20  1:17.16                                                      
  6 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              1:24.79    1:18.06  
       36.51  1:18.06                                                      
  7 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              1:23.76    1:20.07  
       37.06  1:20.07                                                      
  8 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA              1:26.18    1:22.62  
       37.13  1:22.62                                                      
  9 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA               1:26.05    1:22.85  
       36.23  1:22.85                                                      
 10 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              1:22.44    1:22.96  
       40.74  1:22.96                                                      
 11 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              1:23.19    1:23.06  
       39.22  1:23.06                                                      
 12 Phillips, Lola            10 UN-2-CA              1:25.47    1:23.82  
       37.54  1:23.82                                                      
 13 Vass, Eva M                9 UN-2-CA              1:24.66    1:24.22  
       36.92  1:24.22                                                      
 14 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA              1:25.74    1:25.16  
       39.23  1:25.16                                                      
 15 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA              1:24.58    1:26.28  
       40.74  1:26.28                                                      
 16 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA              1:26.20    1:27.72  
       40.74  1:27.72                                                      
 -- Pardau, Eden H             9 UN-2-CA              1:26.31         DQ  
       41.67       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA              1:28.08    1:25.29  
       38.84  1:25.29                                                      
  2 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA              1:27.58    1:26.01  
       39.46  1:26.01                                                      
  3 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA              1:28.36    1:26.56  
       41.24  1:26.56                                                      
  4 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA              1:29.69    1:28.47  
       43.16  1:28.47                                                      
  5 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:33.08    1:28.78  
       43.59  1:28.78                                                      
  6 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA              1:27.53    1:28.86  
       42.60  1:28.86                                                      
  7 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA               1:31.36    1:28.99  
       40.53  1:28.99                                                      
  8 Ramaya, Alexa S           10 ROSE-CA              1:34.21    1:29.85  
       43.28  1:29.85                                                      
  9 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA              1:30.38    1:30.07  
       41.76  1:30.07                                                      
 10 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 CITI-CA              1:31.65    1:30.60  
       40.93  1:30.60                                                      
 11 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA              1:30.93    1:30.68  
       42.66  1:30.68                                                      
 12 An, Nadia Y                9 KSST-CA              1:32.46    1:32.19  
       44.24  1:32.19                                                      
 13 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA              1:33.30    1:33.75  
       43.74  1:33.75                                                      
 14 Cole, Cassia H            10 UN-2-CA              1:33.39    1:34.29  
       42.66  1:34.29                                                      
 -- Hui, Kathleen J            9 BRSC-CA              1:30.91         DQ  
       44.13       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Marianna D     10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:23.91  
       41.10  1:23.91                                                      
  2 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:29.43  
       41.12  1:29.43                                                      
  3 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA              1:36.18    1:30.71  
       42.49  1:30.71                                                      
  4 Albertson, Ava M          10 UN-2-CA              1:40.06    1:32.51  
       44.17  1:32.51                                                      
  5 Shin, Ashley Y             9 KSST-CA                   NT    1:32.57  
       42.58  1:32.57                                                      
  6 Swartz, Mia R             10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:33.00  
       42.76  1:33.00                                                      
  7 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA               1:39.95    1:33.61  
       43.88  1:33.61                                                      
  8 Leoni, Josephine J         9 BRSC-CA              1:35.62    1:33.82  
       41.84  1:33.82                                                      
  9 Burns, Logan A            10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:34.23  
       44.25  1:34.23                                                      
 10 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA              1:34.57    1:34.49  
       46.21  1:34.49                                                      
 11 Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA              1:36.78    1:35.64  
       45.13  1:35.64                                                      
 12 Erlij, Elliot J            9 SHRK-CA              1:44.67    1:35.84  
       43.40  1:35.84                                                      
 13 Yin, Hanah D               9 BRSC-CA              1:44.16    1:36.58  
 14 Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA              1:43.76    1:36.65  
       45.66  1:36.65                                                      
 15 Youd, Eloise M             9 SHRK-CA              1:41.22    1:37.72  
       48.90  1:37.72                                                      
 16 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.82  
       43.46  1:37.82                                                      
 17 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:38.78  
       49.76  1:38.78                                                      
 18 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA              1:39.49    1:39.13  
       45.44  1:39.13                                                      
 19 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.35  
       47.52  1:39.35                                                      
 20 Essmiller, Emiko L         9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:40.20  
       45.23  1:40.20                                                      
 21 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA               1:51.47    1:41.03  
       49.20  1:41.03                                                      
 22 Barnett, Shira            10 TSM-CA               1:50.90    1:41.89  
       50.31  1:41.89                                                      
 23 Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA               1:39.92    1:44.09  
       48.95  1:44.09                                                      
 24 Hallinan-Gan, Olivia G     9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:44.98  
       52.13  1:44.98                                                      
 25 Chung, Christine L         9 RYL-CA               1:44.53    1:45.15  
       49.46  1:45.15                                                      
 26 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA               1:51.86    1:45.16  
       48.73  1:45.16                                                      
 27 Temperley, Ella C         10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:45.34  
 28 Anich, Grace O             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:45.46  
       49.85  1:45.46                                                      
 29 Wolfe, Olivia S           10 WEST-CA              1:51.93    1:49.38  
       48.54  1:49.38                                                      
 30 Timman, Tyler L            9 SHRK-CA              1:45.29    1:51.66  
       55.46  1:51.66                                                      
 31 Beetner, Gracie Y          9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:52.46  
       15.92  1:52.46                                                      
 32 White, Josie M             9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:55.42  
 33 Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:57.90  
       56.95  1:57.90                                                      
 34 Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA               2:10.63    1:59.61  
       57.09  1:59.61                                                      
 35 Ferrie, Jessica C          9 TSM-CA                    NT    2:05.34  
     1:00.49  2:05.34                                                      
 -- Walker, Chantal H         10 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       38.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Schmitt, Eli S             8 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Gatto, Lilly               7 WEST-CA              2:18.33         DQ  
     1:05.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Wu, Serena                10 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       42.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       35.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA              1:37.36         DQ  
       44.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Barnett, Lia               9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       52.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Derse, Elodie L           10 TSM-CA               1:53.82         DQ  
       45.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA              1:38.08         DQ  
       43.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
       37.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Weber-Small, Ella J        9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       57.42       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                26.92      26.67  
  2 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                26.94      26.88  
  3 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA                27.17      27.07  
  4 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                27.60      27.46  
  5 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                27.24      27.55  
  6 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                28.16      27.70  
  7 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                29.08      27.74  
  8 Holland, Kasia E          12 UN-2-CA                28.16      27.79  
  9 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA                27.71      27.85  
 10 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-3-CA                27.99      27.92  
 11 Beaver, Jaden L           12 ROSE-CA                28.92      28.09  
 12 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA                28.68      28.16  
 13 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                29.12      28.20  
 14 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA                27.99      28.25  
 15 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA                28.50      28.35  
 15 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA                30.02      28.35  
 17 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                28.50      28.38  
 18 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                28.06      28.39  
 19 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                29.55      28.54  
 20 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                29.22      28.56  
 21 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 UN-2-CA                28.53      28.86  
 22 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA                29.39      28.98  
 23 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                 29.03      29.02  
 24 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 UN-2-CA                29.61      29.11  
 25 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA                29.06      29.16  
 26 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA                28.92      29.18  
 27 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA                29.12      29.22  
 28 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                 30.00      29.24  
 29 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                29.69      29.27  
 30 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA                28.98      29.33  
 31 Bergman, Lilah T          12 SHRK-CA                29.60      29.41  
 32 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                29.54      29.44  
 33 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                29.78      29.47  
 34 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA                29.25      29.50  
 35 Morales, Madison J        12 WEST-CA                30.44      29.65  
 36 Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA                29.99      29.67  
 37 Kinsey, Kayla M           11 CITI-CA                29.33      29.79  
 38 Braxton, Chandler L       11 UN-2-CA                30.11      29.84  
 39 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                30.62      29.92  
 39 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA                29.68      29.92  
 41 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA                30.67      30.30  
 42 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA                30.07      30.47  
 43 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                30.37      31.04  
RED - Division  
  1 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA                30.73      27.73  
  2 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                 30.71      28.57  
  3 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA                31.47      29.96  
  4 Hui, Samantha Z           12 BRSC-CA                31.12      30.38  
  5 Schnauer, Ciara T         12 UN-2-CA                31.28      30.52  
  6 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA                31.74      30.71  
  7 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                 31.25      30.76  
  8 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA                31.96      30.80  
  9 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                31.43      30.89  
 10 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA                31.38      30.93  
 11 Kizler, Nina R            11 RYL-CA                 31.21      31.09  
 12 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                32.09      31.10  
 13 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA                33.47      31.29  
 14 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                31.84      31.33  
 15 Lie, Audrey K             11 CITI-CA                32.64      31.36  
 16 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA                31.87      31.37  
 17 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-3-CA                31.86      31.60  
 18 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA                31.96      31.65  
 19 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-2-CA                32.49      32.10  
 20 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA                32.71      32.16  
 21 Gadalov, Sasha A          11 BRSC-CA                32.49      32.28  
 22 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA                33.40      33.22  
 23 Kim, Erin J               11 UN-6-CA                33.28      33.37  
 24 Miller, Samantha R        12 CITI-CA                32.71      33.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Lacey S         11 RYL-CA                 33.74      30.14  
  2 Baginski, Tiare I         12 TSM-CA                 33.67      31.13  
  3 Leoni, Siena S            11 BRSC-CA                33.79      31.17  
  4 Morris, Kyra              11 WEST-CA                33.90      32.35  
  5 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA                 34.12      32.55  
  6 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                 34.18      32.82  
  7 Samuel, Giovanna E        11 BRSC-CA                   NT      33.10  
  8 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA                 33.77      33.21  
  9 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA                34.05      33.26  
 10 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA                35.33      33.34  
 11 Goldstein, Eli A          12 WEST-CA                   NT      33.44  
 12 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA                33.64      33.57  
 13 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                36.09      33.59  
 14 Amin, Yasmin              12 BRSC-CA                   NT      33.78  
 15 Entis, Lola M             12 WEST-CA                37.91      34.12  
 16 Markatos, Ashley          11 BRSC-CA                   NT      34.32  
 17 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA                36.70      34.35  
 18 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                35.00      34.37  
 19 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                39.02      34.64  
 20 Cherry, Bianca B          12 WEST-CA                34.82      34.73  
 21 Monterrosas, Itzel        12 SGAC-CA                36.21      34.77  
 22 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 PAC-CA                 35.58      34.89  
 23 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                37.84      35.09  
 24 Lara, Nadia H             11 SGAC-CA                37.06      35.69  
 25 Handler, Jemma M          11 WEST-CA                38.78      36.14  
 26 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 CITI-CA                35.06      36.23  
 27 Ishida, Ayaka             11 CITI-CA                   NT      36.59  
 28 Friend, Ruby G            11 WEST-CA                   NT      36.87  
 29 Farhangnia, Sofia N       12 WEST-CA                38.40      36.89  
 30 Sherkin, Erica I          11 SHRK-CA                37.18      37.45  
 31 Reese, Bridget            11 WEST-CA                37.51      37.63  
 32 Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA                45.95      37.98  
 33 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA                38.18      38.15  
 34 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA                44.20      38.29  
 35 Carrington, Georgia M     11 SHRK-CA                39.09      39.97  
 36 Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA                 44.89      40.51  
 37 Rosner, Timea C           12 WEST-CA                40.61      41.72  
 38 Farghaly, Laila A         11 TSM-CA                 47.95      43.43  
 39 Herndon, Eva J            11 WEST-CA                45.24      43.59  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Blanco, Nina G            12 UN-3-CA                58.71      58.61  
  2 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                59.40      59.11  
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              1:00.61      59.11  
  4 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              1:00.07      59.94  
  5 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:01.73    1:00.28  
       29.13  1:00.28                                                      
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-2-CA              1:00.15    1:00.31  
  7 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                59.85    1:01.05  
  8 Holland, Kasia E          12 UN-2-CA              1:01.23    1:01.46  
  9 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 UN-2-CA              1:04.34    1:01.92  
 10 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                58.73    1:02.10  
 11 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              1:05.62    1:02.89  
 12 McConnachie, Kenna M      12 BRSC-CA              1:03.85    1:03.14  
 13 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              1:02.48    1:03.29  
       30.42  1:03.29                                                      
 14 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               1:04.17    1:04.23  
 15 Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA              1:06.40    1:05.56  
       32.29  1:05.56                                                      
 16 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA              1:06.61    1:06.13  
       31.97  1:06.13                                                      
 17 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              1:06.59    1:06.47  
       31.77  1:06.47                                                      
 18 Morales, Madison J        12 WEST-CA              1:05.66    1:06.63  
 19 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA              1:06.37    1:06.90  
 20 Bergman, Lilah T          12 SHRK-CA              1:05.95    1:10.00  
RED - Division  
  1 Glushneva, Nika A         12 ALPH-CA              1:08.76    1:07.33  
  2 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:07.38    1:07.62  
  3 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA              1:09.32    1:08.33  
  4 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA               1:09.51    1:08.41  
  5 Kinsey, Kayla M           11 CITI-CA              1:07.55    1:08.58  
  6 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              1:10.31    1:09.92  
  7 Braxton, Chandler L       11 UN-2-CA              1:10.25    1:10.55  
  8 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA              1:12.42    1:11.15  
  9 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:12.26    1:11.97  
       34.77  1:11.97                                                      
 10 Soricut, Clara C          12 CITI-CA              1:11.42    1:12.71  
       34.89  1:12.71                                                      
 11 Toone, Ellison E          11 CITI-CA              1:10.81    1:12.97  
       34.77  1:12.97                                                      
 12 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA               1:12.53    1:14.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA               1:13.02    1:03.65  
  2 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:07.50  
  3 Leoni, Siena S            11 BRSC-CA              1:13.85    1:07.82  
  4 Fisher, Lilly D           12 CITI-CA              1:25.63    1:10.51  
       33.81  1:10.51                                                      
  5 Adeli, Layla              12 WEST-CA              1:15.11    1:11.27  
       33.39  1:11.27                                                      
  6 Barash, Jordan A          11 CITI-CA              1:15.96    1:11.56  
  7 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA               1:16.86    1:12.12  
  8 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:13.43  
  9 Cherry, Bianca B          12 WEST-CA              1:12.76    1:13.62  
 10 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 UN-2-CA              1:14.05    1:13.66  
 11 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA              1:14.95    1:13.93  
       35.13  1:13.93                                                      
 12 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA              1:19.00    1:14.12  
 13 Isackson, Bailee S        12 WEST-CA              1:21.43    1:14.43  
 14 Paumier, Polina A         12 CITI-CA              1:18.86    1:14.51  
       36.51  1:14.51                                                      
 15 Entis, Lola M             12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:14.80  
 16 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA              1:16.05    1:15.01  
 17 Rostomyan, Ani            12 SHRK-CA              1:14.44    1:15.28  
 18 Alcock, Mabel S           12 TSM-CA               1:15.80    1:15.36  
 19 Gadalov, Sasha A          11 BRSC-CA              1:15.17    1:15.56  
 20 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 CITI-CA              1:15.96    1:16.47  
 21 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA              1:29.99    1:16.54  
 22 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA              1:14.56    1:16.93  
 23 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA              1:25.44    1:17.14  
 24 Miller, Samantha R        12 CITI-CA              1:20.40    1:18.49  
 25 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA              1:18.34    1:18.80  
 26 Amin, Yasmin              12 BRSC-CA              1:28.78    1:19.60  
 27 Glass, Erika K            12 CITI-CA              1:23.21    1:19.67  
 28 Shimahara, Clarice A      11 TSM-CA               1:18.66    1:19.74  
       37.20  1:19.74                                                      
 29 Ruelas Torres, Daphne N   12 SGAC-CA              1:26.34    1:19.76  
       37.64  1:19.76                                                      
 30 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA              1:22.61    1:20.67  
 31 Tachiyama, Sierra         12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:23.88  
 32 Reese, Bridget            11 WEST-CA              1:28.05    1:25.20  
 33 Saffer, Amy G             11 CITI-CA              1:29.54    1:25.97  
 34 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA              1:34.44    1:26.04  
 35 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA              1:39.11    1:26.06  
       40.44  1:26.06                                                      
 36 Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA              1:26.93    1:27.25  
 37 Handler, Jemma M          11 WEST-CA              1:21.81    1:28.53  
 38 Corddry, Sloane S         11 ROSE-CA              1:36.57    1:29.28  
 39 Hajimiri, Daria S         11 ROSE-CA              1:29.41    1:30.64  
 40 Yang, Casey E             12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:31.47  
 41 Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA               1:39.35    1:36.19  
       43.95  1:36.19                                                      
 42 Herndon, Eva J            11 WEST-CA              1:39.91    1:43.64  
 43 Cosci, Angelina M         11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:45.27  
 44 Farghaly, Laila A         11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:49.21  
 -- Cherry, Livia B           12 WEST-CA              1:16.03         DQ  
 -- Curiel, Eleonor M         11 PAC-CA               1:21.94         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Torres, Katherine N       12 UN-2-CA              2:07.71    2:06.17  
       29.17  1:00.99  1:33.83  2:06.17                                    
  2 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA               2:18.78    2:08.14  
       29.63  1:01.71  1:35.73  2:08.14                                    
  3 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              2:09.40    2:09.05  
       28.98  1:01.40  1:35.15  2:09.05                                    
  4 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              2:19.47    2:09.32  
       30.35  1:03.80  1:37.14  2:09.32                                    
  5 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              2:13.44    2:10.10  
       29.83  1:02.75  1:36.20  2:10.10                                    
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-2-CA              2:09.38    2:10.26  
       29.72  1:02.63  1:36.76  2:10.26                                    
  7 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              2:14.26    2:10.28  
       30.13  1:03.27  1:37.28  2:10.28                                    
  8 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-3-CA              2:12.56    2:10.65  
       29.45  1:02.34  1:36.92  2:10.65                                    
  9 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              2:16.65    2:10.70  
       30.01  1:03.44  1:37.81  2:10.70                                    
 10 Blanco, Nina G            12 UN-3-CA              2:10.58    2:13.05  
       29.55  1:02.95  1:37.65  2:13.05                                    
 11 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA              2:23.47    2:13.50  
       30.61  1:04.67  1:39.23  2:13.50                                    
 12 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              2:11.92    2:13.68  
       29.44  1:03.11  1:38.53  2:13.68                                    
 13 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA               2:23.13    2:13.96  
       30.21  1:03.59  1:38.45  2:13.96                                    
 14 Holland, Kasia E          12 UN-2-CA              2:19.09    2:15.77  
       30.56  1:05.38  1:40.75  2:15.77                                    
 15 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              2:22.68    2:17.24  
       30.60  1:05.43  1:41.37  2:17.24                                    
 16 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              2:18.51    2:18.09  
       31.12  1:06.48  1:42.78  2:18.09                                    
 17 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 UN-2-CA              2:19.39    2:20.29  
       31.41  1:06.11  1:42.30  2:20.29                                    
 18 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              2:14.86    2:20.54  
       30.95  1:06.75  1:43.73  2:20.54                                    
 19 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              2:23.40    2:21.22  
       32.15  1:08.09  1:44.66  2:21.22                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              2:24.64    2:10.51  
       29.58  1:02.44  1:35.96  2:10.51                                    
  2 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA              2:26.46    2:18.76  
       30.64  1:05.85  1:42.53  2:18.76                                    
  3 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              2:30.40    2:19.61  
       30.99  1:06.33  1:42.69  2:19.61                                    
  4 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA              2:24.11    2:20.13  
       31.78  1:07.76  1:44.80  2:20.13                                    
  5 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA              2:36.40    2:21.93  
       33.08  1:08.84  1:45.77  2:21.93                                    
  6 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              2:30.19    2:22.06  
       31.12  1:06.70  1:44.42  2:22.06                                    
  7 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              2:34.44    2:22.67  
       32.91  1:09.97  1:46.87  2:22.67                                    
  8 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               2:27.89    2:22.69  
       31.75  1:08.36  1:47.00  2:22.69                                    
  9 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              2:29.04    2:23.67  
       34.06  1:10.82  1:48.48  2:23.67                                    
 10 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              2:26.96    2:24.69  
       32.80  1:09.29  1:46.96  2:24.69                                    
 11 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              2:34.63    2:25.88  
       33.88  1:11.19  1:48.91  2:25.88                                    
 12 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              2:33.12    2:25.95  
       32.62  1:10.30  1:49.47  2:25.95                                    
 13 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              2:26.28    2:26.97  
       32.41  1:09.48  1:48.62  2:26.97                                    
 14 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA               2:33.52    2:27.11  
       32.71  1:09.25  1:47.97  2:27.11                                    
 15 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              2:28.76    2:27.94  
       32.84  1:10.14  1:49.11  2:27.94                                    
 16 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              2:34.43    2:28.24  
       33.48  1:10.91  1:49.99  2:28.24                                    
 17 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA              2:36.69    2:28.77  
       34.68  1:12.27  1:50.92  2:28.77                                    
 18 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA              2:33.24    2:28.93  
       34.20  1:12.89  1:51.57  2:28.93                                    
 19 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA              2:30.35    2:30.05  
       32.56  1:09.85  1:50.40  2:30.05                                    
 20 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              2:34.47    2:32.89  
       34.06  1:12.93  1:53.59  2:32.89                                    
 21 Kinsey, Kayla M           11 CITI-CA              2:30.70    2:34.45  
       33.66  1:13.78  1:55.44  2:34.45                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Lie, Audrey K             11 CITI-CA              2:54.17    2:26.91  
       32.52  1:09.06  1:48.18  2:26.91                                    
  2 Leoni, Siena S            11 BRSC-CA              2:39.97    2:27.80  
       33.16  1:10.85  1:50.47  2:27.80                                    
  3 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA              2:41.41    2:29.31  
       33.78  1:11.87  1:50.91  2:29.31                                    
  4 Braxton, Chandler L       11 UN-2-CA                   NT    2:33.35  
       32.80  1:12.36  1:53.59  2:33.35                                    
  5 Soricut, Clara C          12 CITI-CA              2:37.69    2:34.29  
       34.51  1:13.91  1:54.55  2:34.29                                    
  6 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-3-CA              2:40.57    2:35.23  
       34.78  1:14.75  1:56.52  2:35.23                                    
  7 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA               2:47.55    2:35.40  
       34.91  1:14.30  1:55.49  2:35.40                                    
  8 Fisher, Lilly D           12 CITI-CA              2:41.71    2:36.78  
       34.76  1:13.87  1:55.41  2:36.78                                    
  9 Toone, Ellison E          11 CITI-CA              2:47.07    2:37.81  
       37.22  1:17.84  1:58.52  2:37.81                                    
 10 Cherry, Bianca B          12 WEST-CA              2:39.51    2:37.96  
       36.90  1:17.70  1:58.88  2:37.96                                    
 11 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA              2:43.34    2:39.59  
       35.95  1:17.68  2:00.12  2:39.59                                    
 12 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA              2:41.49    2:39.79  
       36.36  1:17.75  2:00.14  2:39.79                                    
 13 Gadalov, Sasha A          11 BRSC-CA              2:59.42    2:40.95  
       34.03  1:14.22  1:58.60  2:40.95                                    
 14 Alcock, Mabel S           12 TSM-CA               2:38.15    2:41.33  
       38.97  1:19.68  2:02.02  2:41.33                                    
 15 Cherry, Livia B           12 WEST-CA              2:49.27    2:41.56  
       36.54  1:17.44  2:00.12  2:41.56                                    
 16 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA              2:46.29    2:43.58  
       36.81  1:19.85  2:02.96  2:43.58                                    
 17 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA              2:39.47    2:43.70  
       36.56  1:18.05  2:02.02  2:43.70                                    
 18 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 CITI-CA              2:44.27    2:43.80  
       36.99  1:19.21  2:02.60  2:43.80                                    
 19 Rostomyan, Ani            12 SHRK-CA              2:49.67    2:44.44  
       36.28  1:18.18  2:02.19  2:44.44                                    
 20 Samuel, Giovanna E        11 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:45.67  
       35.24  1:18.40  2:02.99  2:45.67                                    
 21 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA              2:54.17    2:46.92  
       36.74  1:18.97  2:03.23  2:46.92                                    
 22 Morris, Kyra              11 WEST-CA              2:49.39    2:46.99  
       35.57  1:18.36  2:04.08  2:46.99                                    
 23 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:47.40  
       35.76  1:18.39  2:03.98  2:47.40                                    
 24 Miller, Samantha R        12 CITI-CA              2:49.77    2:47.47  
       37.77  1:20.59  2:04.76  2:47.47                                    
 25 Lara, Nadia H             11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:49.84  
       37.86  1:20.22  2:06.00  2:49.84                                    
 26 Markatos, Ashley          11 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:52.23  
       35.33  1:19.44  2:06.66  2:52.23                                    
 27 Lin, Sarina C             11 ROSE-CA              3:06.72    2:58.18  
       39.68  1:22.99  2:58.18                                             
 28 Amin, Yasmin              12 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:02.33  
       35.32  1:20.06  2:12.20  3:02.33                                    
 29 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 PAC-CA               3:06.33    3:04.44  
       41.14  1:29.48  2:19.75  3:04.44                                    
 30 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:04.56  
       40.51  1:28.87  2:18.90  3:04.56                                    
 31 Farhangnia, Sofia N       12 WEST-CA                   NT    3:06.80  
       38.37  1:25.73  2:16.65  3:06.80                                    
 32 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA              3:44.25    3:07.18  
       39.43  1:26.87  2:18.21  3:07.18                                    
 33 Sherkin, Erica I          11 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:07.42  
       40.50  3:07.42                                                      
 34 Handler, Jemma M          11 WEST-CA              3:27.05    3:16.02  
       40.82  1:31.62  2:24.77  3:16.02                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                31.47      29.90  
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA                32.26      30.17  
  3 Vass, Stella R            12 UN-2-CA                31.44      30.40  
  4 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 UN-2-CA                30.84      30.84  
  5 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                32.38      31.11  
  6 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                31.62      31.18  
  7 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA                34.24      31.24  
  8 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA                31.92      31.35  
  9 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                33.03      32.00  
 10 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                 33.23      32.11  
 10 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                33.27      32.11  
 12 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA                32.18      32.35  
 13 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                32.96      32.36  
 14 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA                33.75      32.47  
 14 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA                32.20      32.47  
 16 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                34.24      33.15  
 17 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                34.72      33.19  
 18 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                34.21      33.23  
 19 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA                33.68      33.41  
 20 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA                34.80      33.46  
 21 Jackson, Tiara N          12 UN-2-CA                34.48      33.47  
 22 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA                35.53      33.50  
 23 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                33.84      33.67  
 24 Beaver, Jaden L           12 ROSE-CA                35.70      33.73  
 25 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                 34.96      33.95  
 26 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-3-CA                35.92      34.25  
 27 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                 35.03      34.31  
 28 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA                35.01      34.43  
 29 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA                36.07      35.09  
 30 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-3-CA                35.46      35.25  
 31 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                35.54      35.27  
 32 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA                34.80      35.32  
 33 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA                36.08      35.41  
 34 Morales, Madison J        12 WEST-CA                34.68      35.61  
 35 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                35.50      35.75  
 36 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                 36.17      35.90  
 37 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA                35.15      36.44  
RED - Division  
  1 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA                37.19      33.21  
  2 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA                36.34      33.50  
  3 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA                 37.05      33.80  
  4 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA                36.39      33.92  
  5 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                 36.62      34.65  
  6 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA                36.77      34.91  
  7 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA                37.88      35.10  
  7 Glushneva, Nika A         12 ALPH-CA                36.58      35.10  
  9 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA                36.56      36.10  
 10 Braxton, Chandler L       11 UN-2-CA                37.19      36.53  
 11 Fisher, Lilly D           12 CITI-CA                39.29      36.82  
 12 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA                38.30      37.28  
 13 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                 39.42      37.48  
 14 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                38.19      37.52  
 15 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA                38.35      37.99  
 16 Alcock, Mabel S           12 TSM-CA                 38.50      39.65  
 17 Rothschild, Skylar F      11 CITI-CA                39.20      40.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gadalov, Sasha A          11 BRSC-CA                42.57      34.56  
  2 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                 42.00      34.88  
  3 Leoni, Siena S            11 BRSC-CA                41.71      36.35  
  4 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                40.12      36.46  
  5 Rho, Anastasia G          11 WEST-CA                40.24      38.39  
  6 Morris, Kyra              11 WEST-CA                44.00      38.69  
  7 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA                40.10      38.92  
  8 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA                40.05      39.06  
  9 Miller, Samantha R        12 CITI-CA                41.10      39.25  
 10 Goldstein, Eli A          12 WEST-CA                   NT      39.39  
 11 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA                 41.59      39.91  
 12 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA                41.88      39.93  
 13 Cherry, Bianca B          12 WEST-CA                41.69      40.11  
 14 Amin, Yasmin              12 BRSC-CA                   NT      40.25  
 15 Sherkin, Erica I          11 SHRK-CA                42.19      40.30  
 16 Glass, Erika K            12 CITI-CA                   NT      40.37  
 17 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                44.66      40.40  
 18 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA                41.83      40.88  
 19 Rostomyan, Ani            12 SHRK-CA                42.50      41.80  
 20 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA                40.14      41.91  
 21 Markatos, Ashley          11 BRSC-CA                   NT      42.00  
 22 Saffer, Amy G             11 CITI-CA                43.25      42.40  
 23 Paumier, Polina A         12 CITI-CA                44.62      42.45  
 24 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 UN-2-CA                42.38      42.76  
 24 Reese, Bridget            11 WEST-CA                44.22      42.76  
 26 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA                   NT      42.86  
 27 Shimahara, Clarice A      11 TSM-CA                 49.52      43.00  
 28 Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA                44.04      43.39  
 29 Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA                 50.60      44.37  
 30 Yang, Casey E             12 SHRK-CA                   NT      44.93  
 31 Hajimiri, Daria S         11 ROSE-CA                45.54      45.91  
 32 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                45.26      47.95  
 33 Herndon, Eva J            11 WEST-CA                54.31      51.62  
 34 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 PAC-CA                 51.38      52.30  
 35 Farghaly, Laila A         11 TSM-CA                    NT      56.50  
 -- Entis, Lola M             12 WEST-CA                45.17         DQ  
 -- Tachiyama, Sierra         12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Toone, Ellison E          11 CITI-CA                39.75         DQ  
 -- Cosci, Angelina M         11 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA              1:02.67    1:01.74  
       30.33  1:01.74                                                      
  2 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA              1:03.86    1:02.82  
       30.69  1:02.82                                                      
  3 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              1:04.68    1:04.30  
       30.93  1:04.30                                                      
  4 Vass, Stella R            12 UN-2-CA              1:05.25    1:04.36  
       31.55  1:04.36                                                      
  5 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              1:08.52    1:06.95  
       32.31  1:06.95                                                      
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-2-CA              1:10.61    1:07.65  
       33.06  1:07.65                                                      
  7 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              1:06.36    1:07.89  
       32.66  1:07.89                                                      
  8 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              1:08.03    1:08.04  
       33.01  1:08.04                                                      
  9 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA               1:09.93    1:08.33  
       32.99  1:08.33                                                      
 10 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA               1:09.29    1:08.71  
       33.63  1:08.71                                                      
 11 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 UN-2-CA              1:06.94    1:08.78  
       32.25  1:08.78                                                      
 12 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA              1:07.84    1:08.94  
       33.13  1:08.94                                                      
 13 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:10.09    1:09.13  
       33.00  1:09.13                                                      
 14 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:08.66    1:09.53  
       33.51  1:09.53                                                      
 15 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              1:07.86    1:09.89  
       34.18  1:09.89                                                      
 16 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-3-CA              1:11.62    1:10.04  
       34.27  1:10.04                                                      
 17 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              1:12.52    1:10.67  
       34.81  1:10.67                                                      
 18 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              1:08.37    1:10.94  
       34.19  1:10.94                                                      
 19 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA               1:14.76    1:10.99  
       34.21  1:10.99                                                      
 20 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               1:15.24    1:11.68  
       34.69  1:11.68                                                      
 21 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA              1:13.09    1:12.20  
       35.13  1:12.20                                                      
 22 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              1:12.47    1:12.43  
       35.45  1:12.43                                                      
 23 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA               1:14.66    1:12.85  
       35.13  1:12.85                                                      
 24 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               1:13.03    1:13.54  
       35.90  1:13.54                                                      
 25 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA              1:17.46    1:14.21  
       35.46  1:14.21                                                      
 26 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA              1:10.12    1:14.56  
       34.98  1:14.56                                                      
 27 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:16.48    1:14.87  
       36.49  1:14.87                                                      
 28 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              1:17.45    1:16.52  
       37.42  1:16.52                                                      
 29 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              1:17.67    1:16.58  
       37.06  1:16.58                                                      
 30 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              1:14.43    1:16.59  
       36.69  1:16.59                                                      
 31 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              1:16.94    1:17.13  
       37.65  1:17.13                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Jackson, Tiara N          12 UN-2-CA              1:18.91    1:10.82  
       34.88  1:10.82                                                      
  2 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA               1:21.14    1:14.41  
       36.37  1:14.41                                                      
  3 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA               1:20.23    1:15.49  
       36.85  1:15.49                                                      
  4 Glushneva, Nika A         12 ALPH-CA              1:18.45    1:16.43  
       36.30  1:16.43                                                      
  5 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-3-CA              1:19.98    1:16.67  
       36.27  1:16.67                                                      
  6 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA              1:22.83    1:17.06  
  7 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA               1:18.78    1:17.46  
       37.43  1:17.46                                                      
  8 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:21.73    1:17.61  
       37.56  1:17.61                                                      
  9 Soricut, Clara C          12 CITI-CA              1:21.27    1:18.25  
       38.88  1:18.25                                                      
 10 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA              1:23.39    1:18.52  
       38.06  1:18.52                                                      
 10 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA              1:19.59    1:18.52  
       37.64  1:18.52                                                      
 12 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA              1:20.19    1:18.95  
       38.43  1:18.95                                                      
 13 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA              1:20.20    1:20.16  
       38.19  1:20.16                                                      
 14 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA              1:20.66    1:20.25  
       39.81  1:20.25                                                      
 15 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA              1:20.02    1:20.41  
       39.26  1:20.41                                                      
 16 Lie, Audrey K             11 CITI-CA              1:23.57    1:21.13  
       39.12  1:21.13                                                      
 17 Kizler, Nina R            11 RYL-CA               1:24.09    1:21.28  
       39.30  1:21.28                                                      
 18 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:22.17    1:21.58  
       39.17  1:21.58                                                      
 19 Kim, Erin J               11 UN-6-CA              1:23.21    1:21.76  
       40.34  1:21.76                                                      
 20 Bergman, Lilah T          12 SHRK-CA              1:19.22    1:21.87  
       39.90  1:21.87                                                      
 21 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-2-CA              1:21.35    1:22.22  
       38.32  1:22.22                                                      
 22 Fisher, Lilly D           12 CITI-CA              1:24.03    1:22.95  
       39.72  1:22.95                                                      
 23 Hui, Samantha Z           12 BRSC-CA              1:24.84    1:23.05  
       42.28  1:23.05                                                      
 24 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:25.16    1:23.16  
       40.68  1:23.16                                                      
 25 Cherry, Livia B           12 WEST-CA              1:21.44    1:23.53  
       40.61  1:23.53                                                      
 26 Braxton, Chandler L       11 UN-2-CA              1:23.12    1:23.64  
       41.52  1:23.64                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA               1:25.89    1:21.04  
       39.91  1:21.04                                                      
  2 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA              1:30.50    1:23.69  
       41.14  1:23.69                                                      
  3 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA              1:28.83    1:26.46  
       42.50  1:26.46                                                      
  4 Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:26.59  
       41.82  1:26.59                                                      
  5 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 UN-2-CA              1:26.01    1:27.21  
  6 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA              1:35.12    1:28.42  
       43.00  1:28.42                                                      
  7 Lara, Nadia H             11 SGAC-CA              1:46.65    1:32.12  
       45.77  1:32.12                                                      
  8 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA              1:42.36    1:36.89  
       47.75  1:36.89                                                      
  9 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA              1:47.73    1:38.50  
       48.53  1:38.50                                                      
 10 Monterrosas, Itzel        12 SGAC-CA              1:42.04    1:38.59  
       49.23  1:38.59                                                      
 11 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA              1:41.85    1:39.74  
       49.44  1:39.74                                                      
 12 Ishida, Ayaka             11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:50.62  
       55.00  1:50.62                                                      
 13 Farghaly, Laila A         11 TSM-CA                    NT    2:04.56  
       56.11  2:04.56                                                      
 -- Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Baginski, Tiare I         12 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       42.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Alcock, Mabel S           12 TSM-CA               1:28.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                34.78      33.94  
  2 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                37.03      34.66  
  3 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                35.95      34.81  
  4 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                35.60      35.59  
  5 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA                39.96      35.94  
  6 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA                36.48      35.99  
  7 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA                36.27      36.40  
  8 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-3-CA                37.17      36.63  
  9 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                 38.38      36.68  
 10 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                40.51      37.17  
 11 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA                37.88      37.25  
 12 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                36.15      37.26  
 13 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                40.20      37.36  
 14 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA                40.71      37.40  
 15 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA                37.44      37.46  
 16 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                37.27      37.49  
 17 Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA                39.09      37.64  
 18 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                40.21      37.68  
 19 Liu, Summer A             12 TSM-CA                 39.21      37.83  
 20 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA                38.89      37.97  
 21 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA                39.28      37.98  
 22 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-3-CA                38.86      38.07  
 23 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                 40.59      38.12  
 24 Beaver, Jaden L           12 ROSE-CA                38.77      38.33  
 25 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA                38.68      38.46  
 26 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                40.10      38.47  
 27 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA                37.27      38.55  
 28 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA                40.01      38.64  
 29 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA                39.55      38.73  
 30 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                38.96      38.87  
 31 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA                39.96      38.90  
 32 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                40.63      38.92  
 33 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                39.05      38.93  
 34 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                 40.31      39.70  
 35 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA                38.81      40.07  
 36 Morales, Madison J        12 WEST-CA                40.50      40.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA                41.36      38.64  
  2 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA                 43.72      38.66  
  3 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                 41.16      38.78  
  4 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA                43.73      38.84  
  5 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                43.12      38.98  
  6 Hui, Samantha Z           12 BRSC-CA                41.13      39.08  
  7 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 UN-2-CA                41.94      39.65  
  8 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                41.72      40.02  
  9 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA                43.55      40.04  
 10 Schnauer, Ciara T         12 UN-2-CA                41.25      40.61  
 11 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA                42.61      40.80  
 12 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA                42.93      40.86  
 13 Reese, Bridget            11 WEST-CA                40.88      41.05  
 14 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                 42.32      41.21  
 15 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA                43.70      41.48  
 16 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                41.75      41.49  
 17 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA                42.38      41.88  
 18 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA                 42.59      41.98  
 19 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA                42.49      42.11  
 20 Kim, Erin J               11 UN-6-CA                42.80      42.43  
 21 Kinsey, Kayla M           11 CITI-CA                41.82      42.48  
 22 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA                42.78      42.49  
 23 Thompson, Lacey S         11 RYL-CA                 43.98      42.85  
 24 Rostomyan, Ani            12 SHRK-CA                43.83      43.03  
 25 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                 44.36      44.85  
 25 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA                43.37      44.85  
 -- Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA                43.53         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vass, Stella R            12 UN-2-CA                   NT      36.56  
  2 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA                44.60      41.83  
  3 Baginski, Tiare I         12 TSM-CA                    NT      42.29  
  4 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                45.91      42.78  
  5 Samuel, Giovanna E        11 BRSC-CA                   NT      43.52  
  6 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                45.40      43.82  
  7 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                47.28      43.94  
  7 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                51.94      43.94  
  9 Braxton, Chandler L       11 UN-2-CA                48.00      44.05  
 10 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA                46.63      44.53  
 11 Soricut, Clara C          12 CITI-CA                50.81      44.56  
 12 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                45.90      44.68  
 13 Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA                 45.98      44.76  
 14 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA                47.19      45.08  
 15 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 CITI-CA                48.45      45.72  
 16 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA                47.08      45.73  
 17 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                46.44      45.80  
 18 Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA                46.77      46.72  
 19 Lin, Sarina C             11 ROSE-CA                50.65      46.80  
 20 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                49.30      47.49  
 21 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA                48.45      47.54  
 22 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                51.98      47.71  
 23 Sherkin, Erica I          11 SHRK-CA                51.68      50.84  
 24 Ishida, Ayaka             11 CITI-CA                   NT      51.67  
 25 Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA                 53.71      51.80  
 26 Monterrosas, Itzel        12 SGAC-CA              1:01.32    1:00.48  
 27 Farghaly, Laila A         11 TSM-CA               1:00.30    1:04.06  
 -- Carrington, Georgia M     11 SHRK-CA                49.09         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Torres, Katherine N       12 UN-2-CA              1:16.67    1:15.05  
  2 Blanco, Nina G            12 UN-3-CA              1:18.27    1:16.19  
  3 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA               1:25.16    1:16.22  
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              1:17.33    1:18.16  
  5 Liu, Summer A             12 TSM-CA               1:23.29    1:18.83  
       37.40  1:18.83                                                      
  6 Holland, Kasia E          12 UN-2-CA              1:23.55    1:19.29  
  7 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              1:20.67    1:19.96  
  8 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              1:19.45    1:20.11  
  9 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              1:20.20    1:21.17  
 10 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-2-CA              1:22.40    1:21.44  
       39.66  1:21.44                                                      
 11 McConnachie, Kenna M      12 BRSC-CA              1:22.51    1:23.03  
 12 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA              1:26.58    1:23.34  
 13 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-3-CA              1:22.68    1:23.84  
       39.66  1:23.84                                                      
 14 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              1:24.53    1:24.15  
 15 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:24.88    1:24.22  
 16 Schnauer, Ciara T         12 UN-2-CA              1:27.14    1:25.41  
 16 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:24.56    1:25.41  
 18 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA               1:27.23    1:25.64  
       41.01  1:25.64                                                      
 19 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA              1:27.02    1:26.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA              1:29.55    1:24.02  
       39.26  1:24.02                                                      
  2 Kim, Erin J               11 UN-6-CA              1:33.67    1:29.38  
  3 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:34.15    1:29.93  
  4 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA              1:37.00    1:33.48  
  5 Miller, Samantha R        12 CITI-CA              1:35.15    1:35.63  
  6 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA              1:37.00    1:36.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gadalov, Sasha A          11 BRSC-CA              1:42.81    1:33.26  
  2 Morris, Kyra              11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:34.34  
  3 Adeli, Layla              12 WEST-CA              1:39.32    1:34.42  
  4 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA              1:44.18    1:34.72  
  4 Soricut, Clara C          12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.72  
  6 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:35.60  
  7 Fisher, Lilly D           12 CITI-CA              1:42.66    1:38.72  
       46.43  1:38.72                                                      
  8 Rho, Anastasia G          11 WEST-CA              1:37.84    1:38.95  
  9 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA              1:49.90    1:39.00  
 10 Kizler, Nina R            11 RYL-CA               1:52.32    1:39.90  
       46.43  1:39.90                                                      
 11 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA              1:42.36    1:40.12  
       48.57  1:40.12                                                      
 12 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 CITI-CA              2:05.14    1:40.18  
 13 Corddry, Sloane S         11 ROSE-CA              1:49.24    1:40.88  
 14 Glass, Erika K            12 CITI-CA              1:44.03    1:41.85  
 15 Ruelas Torres, Daphne N   12 SGAC-CA              1:55.52    1:42.32  
 16 Handler, Jemma M          11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:42.52  
 17 Isackson, Bailee S        12 WEST-CA              1:44.67    1:44.08  
 18 Rothschild, Skylar F      11 CITI-CA              1:56.30    1:44.34  
 19 Yang, Casey E             12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:44.74  
 20 Markatos, Ashley          11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:45.27  
 21 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA              1:50.97    1:45.59  
       50.67  1:45.59                                                      
 22 Cherry, Livia B           12 WEST-CA              1:52.99    1:46.42  
       50.15  1:46.42                                                      
 23 McConnell, Grace M        11 ROSE-CA              1:42.00    1:46.50  
 24 Paumier, Polina A         12 CITI-CA              1:50.33    1:52.43  
 25 Cosci, Angelina M         11 RYL-CA                    NT    2:06.86  
 -- Tachiyama, Sierra         12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                31.84      29.01  
  2 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                29.77      29.14  
  3 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                30.34      29.26  
  4 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                30.06      29.72  
  5 Vass, Stella R            12 UN-2-CA                29.97      29.74  
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                29.51      30.50  
  7 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                31.60      30.51  
  8 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                31.81      30.58  
  9 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA                32.96      30.78  
 10 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-3-CA                31.08      31.10  
 11 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 UN-2-CA                29.65      31.21  
 12 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA                32.71      31.27  
 13 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA                30.73      31.31  
 14 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA                32.38      31.43  
 15 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 UN-2-CA                32.81      31.45  
 16 Kinsey, Kayla M           11 CITI-CA                33.34      31.51  
 17 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                33.28      31.70  
 18 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA                33.71      31.95  
 19 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA                32.88      31.96  
 20 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA                32.04      32.00  
 20 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA                33.44      32.00  
 22 Bergman, Lilah T          12 SHRK-CA                33.29      32.01  
 22 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA                34.12      32.01  
 24 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA                33.03      32.06  
 25 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA                32.84      32.22  
 26 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                33.62      32.25  
 27 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                32.88      32.31  
 28 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA                33.73      32.52  
 29 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA                32.55      32.74  
 30 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA                31.27      32.80  
 31 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                33.75      32.89  
 32 Jackson, Tiara N          12 UN-2-CA                33.74      33.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                34.66      32.10  
  2 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                35.81      32.20  
  3 Beaver, Jaden L           12 ROSE-CA                34.80      32.36  
  4 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA                35.03      32.73  
  5 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                 35.47      33.17  
  6 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA                34.33      33.43  
  7 Schnauer, Ciara T         12 UN-2-CA                34.64      33.53  
  7 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA                34.40      33.53  
  9 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                 35.91      33.71  
  9 Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA                35.55      33.71  
 11 Lie, Audrey K             11 CITI-CA                37.26      34.18  
 12 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA                34.37      34.61  
 12 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA                34.48      34.61  
 12 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                36.11      34.61  
 15 Barash, Jordan A          11 CITI-CA                35.17      34.64  
 16 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA                35.79      34.93  
 17 Glushneva, Nika A         12 ALPH-CA                36.50      36.06  
 18 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA                36.76      36.14  
 19 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA                35.90      36.36  
 20 Morales, Madison J        12 WEST-CA                36.38      37.02  
 21 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA                37.40      37.26  
 22 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA                37.40      38.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cherry, Livia B           12 WEST-CA                39.89      36.55  
  2 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA                38.18      37.31  
  3 Kim, Erin J               11 UN-6-CA                39.78      37.55  
  4 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 UN-2-CA                37.79      37.69  
  5 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                   NT      38.98  
  6 Amin, Yasmin              12 BRSC-CA                57.63      39.29  
  7 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 CITI-CA                40.08      39.31  
  8 Kizler, Nina R            11 RYL-CA                 38.32      39.38  
  9 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA                37.59      39.88  
 10 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 PAC-CA                 42.96      39.98  
 11 Markatos, Ashley          11 BRSC-CA                   NT      40.01  
 12 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA                39.43      40.15  
 13 Cherry, Bianca B          12 WEST-CA                39.37      40.27  
 14 Isackson, Bailee S        12 WEST-CA                49.24      40.35  
 15 McConnell, Grace M        11 ROSE-CA                38.72      40.36  
 16 Saffer, Amy G             11 CITI-CA                40.28      40.46  
 17 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                 48.87      40.88  
 18 Toone, Ellison E          11 CITI-CA                39.34      41.75  
 19 Rostomyan, Ani            12 SHRK-CA                55.48      42.33  
 20 Adeli, Layla              12 WEST-CA                41.52      42.77  
 21 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                44.52      42.89  
 22 Rothschild, Skylar F      11 CITI-CA                44.69      43.56  
 23 Handler, Jemma M          11 WEST-CA                49.89      44.29  
 24 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA                46.22      44.94  
 25 Hajimiri, Daria S         11 ROSE-CA                45.41      44.99  
 26 Shimahara, Clarice A      11 TSM-CA               1:00.35      45.13  
 27 Sherkin, Erica I          11 SHRK-CA                   NT      45.42  
 28 Corddry, Sloane S         11 ROSE-CA                41.13      45.72  
 29 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA                   NT      46.86  
 30 Reese, Bridget            11 WEST-CA                47.35      48.16  
 31 Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA                    NT      48.63  
 32 Cosci, Angelina M         11 RYL-CA                    NT      56.22  
 33 Farghaly, Laila A         11 TSM-CA                    NT      58.18  
 34 Herndon, Eva J            11 WEST-CA              1:00.36    1:02.51  
 -- Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA                47.69         DQ  
 -- Entis, Lola M             12 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA              1:01.72    1:02.93  
       29.51  1:02.93                                                      
  2 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              1:04.48    1:03.90  
       29.83  1:03.90                                                      
  3 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA              1:03.15    1:04.06  
       29.54  1:04.06                                                      
  4 Torres, Katherine N       12 UN-2-CA              1:08.00    1:06.84  
       31.07  1:06.84                                                      
  5 Holland, Kasia E          12 UN-2-CA              1:09.00    1:07.02  
       30.80  1:07.02                                                      
  6 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              1:09.28    1:08.91  
       32.18  1:08.91                                                      
  7 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 UN-2-CA              1:09.84    1:08.95  
       30.88  1:08.95                                                      
  8 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              1:09.33    1:09.01  
       32.07  1:09.01                                                      
  9 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-3-CA              1:08.83    1:09.49  
       32.16  1:09.49                                                      
 10 Liu, Summer A             12 TSM-CA               1:15.59    1:12.06  
       33.78  1:12.06                                                      
 11 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              1:13.78    1:12.72  
       34.74  1:12.72                                                      
 12 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:08.96    1:12.83  
       32.99  1:12.83                                                      
 13 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA              1:12.86    1:13.06  
       33.70  1:13.06                                                      
 13 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA              1:14.64    1:13.06  
       33.60  1:13.06                                                      
 15 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              1:13.36    1:13.60  
       33.78  1:13.60                                                      
 16 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              1:13.77    1:14.52  
       34.89  1:14.52                                                      
 17 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              1:14.97    1:15.06  
       33.70  1:15.06                                                      
 -- Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA              1:09.82         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA               1:22.59    1:10.01  
       33.08  1:10.01                                                      
  2 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:19.60    1:12.31  
       34.61  1:12.31                                                      
  3 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              1:18.21    1:13.40  
       33.27  1:13.40                                                      
  4 Schnauer, Ciara T         12 UN-2-CA              1:19.17    1:14.72  
       34.59  1:14.72                                                      
  5 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              1:16.22    1:14.79  
       34.33  1:14.79                                                      
  6 Beaver, Jaden L           12 ROSE-CA              1:18.48    1:16.39  
       35.38  1:16.39                                                      
  7 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              1:16.14    1:16.55  
       35.40  1:16.55                                                      
  8 Lie, Audrey K             11 CITI-CA              1:19.20    1:16.77  
       36.92  1:16.77                                                      
  9 Kinsey, Kayla M           11 CITI-CA              1:16.57    1:17.89  
       34.95  1:17.89                                                      
 10 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              1:16.76    1:18.83  
       36.78  1:18.83                                                      
 11 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA              1:18.27    1:19.50  
       37.25  1:19.50                                                      
 12 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              1:18.28    1:21.06  
       36.41  1:21.06                                                      
 13 Morales, Madison J        12 WEST-CA              1:22.30    1:21.85  
       36.48  1:21.85                                                      
 -- Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA               1:22.87         DQ  
       37.74       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Bergman, Lilah T          12 SHRK-CA              1:27.77    1:19.44  
       34.54  1:19.44                                                      
  2 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              1:23.34    1:20.52  
       37.79  1:20.52                                                      
  3 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              1:26.65    1:22.42  
       35.98  1:22.42                                                      
  4 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA              1:34.08    1:24.30  
       38.77  1:24.30                                                      
  5 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-2-CA              1:23.30    1:25.35  
       38.75  1:25.35                                                      
  6 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA              1:27.68    1:28.85  
       39.85  1:28.85                                                      
  7 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 UN-2-CA              1:30.35    1:32.72  
       42.42  1:32.72                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              1:05.84    1:04.78  
  2 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              1:06.50    1:06.55  
  3 Vass, Stella R            12 UN-2-CA              1:13.40    1:08.25  
  4 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              1:10.28    1:08.73  
  5 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              1:08.66    1:09.04  
  6 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-3-CA              1:10.09    1:10.41  
  7 Liu, Summer A             12 TSM-CA               1:16.27    1:10.51  
  8 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-3-CA              1:16.32    1:10.84  
  9 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              1:12.04    1:11.57  
 10 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               1:15.08    1:11.81  
 11 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              1:17.16    1:12.32  
 12 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              1:16.68    1:12.78  
 12 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA              1:13.02    1:12.78  
       34.13  1:12.78                                                      
 14 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA              1:12.89    1:13.00  
       34.77  1:13.00                                                      
 15 Beaver, Jaden L           12 ROSE-CA              1:15.24    1:13.08  
 16 Jackson, Tiara N          12 UN-2-CA              1:14.68    1:13.40  
 17 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               1:13.26    1:13.43  
 18 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              1:12.60    1:13.87  
       35.50  1:13.87                                                      
 19 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              1:14.54    1:14.12  
 20 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA              1:08.36    1:14.22  
 21 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 UN-2-CA              1:13.75    1:14.52  
 22 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:16.36    1:14.76  
 23 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA              1:14.74    1:15.36  
 24 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:15.29    1:15.55  
 25 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              1:17.29    1:15.78  
 26 Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA              1:17.30    1:16.02  
       35.61  1:16.02                                                      
 27 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              1:16.24    1:16.69  
       34.91  1:16.69                                                      
 -- Bergman, Lilah T          12 SHRK-CA              1:16.35         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA               1:23.99    1:14.15  
  2 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:22.96    1:16.85  
  3 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA              1:19.71    1:17.02  
  4 Lie, Audrey K             11 CITI-CA              1:19.52    1:17.47  
       35.54  1:17.47                                                      
  5 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              1:23.43    1:18.18  
  6 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              1:19.98    1:18.31  
  7 Schnauer, Ciara T         12 UN-2-CA              1:19.07    1:18.57  
  8 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              1:23.20    1:18.61  
  9 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA              1:22.25    1:20.33  
       36.80  1:20.33                                                      
 10 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA              1:22.10    1:20.38  
 11 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-3-CA              1:21.81    1:20.71  
 12 Kim, Erin J               11 UN-6-CA              1:22.12    1:20.92  
 13 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA               1:21.36    1:22.21  
 14 Barash, Jordan A          11 CITI-CA              1:21.96    1:22.68  
 15 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA              1:22.83    1:23.45  
 16 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA              1:24.21    1:23.63  
 17 Rho, Anastasia G          11 WEST-CA              1:24.63    1:23.65  
       36.82  1:23.65                                                      
 18 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA               1:24.23    1:23.78  
 19 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:22.16    1:24.18  
       40.80  1:24.18                                                      
 20 McConnell, Grace M        11 ROSE-CA              1:24.10    1:26.24  
 21 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA              1:20.11    1:26.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:18.48  
  2 Ruelas Torres, Daphne N   12 SGAC-CA              1:31.90    1:30.91  
       43.29  1:30.91                                                      
  3 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:31.97  
  4 Sherkin, Erica I          11 SHRK-CA              1:33.07    1:33.07  
 -- Alcock, Mabel S           12 TSM-CA               1:33.86         DQ  
 -- Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              2:23.17    2:19.95  
       30.20  1:07.08  1:46.43  2:19.95                                    
  2 Torres, Katherine N       12 UN-2-CA              2:24.38    2:24.97  
       32.09  1:10.50  1:53.09  2:24.97                                    
  3 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              2:24.02    2:25.30  
       30.69  1:08.71  1:51.41  2:25.30                                    
  4 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA               2:37.07    2:25.59  
       34.20  1:10.94  1:53.19  2:25.59                                    
  5 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA              2:25.64    2:27.91  
       31.07  1:09.12  1:52.59  2:27.91                                    
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              2:24.16    2:27.98  
       31.90  1:10.67  1:54.68  2:27.98                                    
  7 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              2:31.89    2:28.78  
       33.79  1:10.97  1:55.49  2:28.78                                    
  8 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              2:31.06    2:29.25  
       32.84  1:11.79  1:54.52  2:29.25                                    
  9 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              2:32.65    2:31.16  
       30.35  1:08.31  1:56.45  2:31.16                                    
 10 Liu, Summer A             12 TSM-CA               2:36.37    2:31.48  
       33.00  1:12.03  1:58.36  2:31.48                                    
 11 Jackson, Tiara N          12 UN-2-CA              2:39.03    2:31.87  
       34.88  1:13.34  1:58.79  2:31.87                                    
 12 Holland, Kasia E          12 UN-2-CA              2:31.30    2:32.32  
       32.13  1:11.93  1:57.63  2:32.32                                    
 13 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              2:39.30    2:32.54  
       33.24  1:13.35  1:57.82  2:32.54                                    
 14 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              2:34.55    2:33.86  
       31.68  1:09.77  1:57.88  2:33.86                                    
 15 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA              2:35.42    2:34.20  
       31.97  1:10.79  1:58.09  2:34.20                                    
 16 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              2:33.18    2:34.39  
       35.76  1:15.00  1:58.70  2:34.39                                    
 17 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-3-CA              2:33.17    2:34.60  
       33.63  1:13.45  1:59.77  2:34.60                                    
 18 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               2:38.00    2:36.46  
       34.06  1:12.97  2:00.40  2:36.46                                    
 19 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              2:37.86    2:36.60  
       33.51  1:15.19  2:00.18  2:36.60                                    
 20 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              2:37.21    2:36.85  
       34.26  1:14.89  2:02.18  2:36.85                                    
 21 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              2:35.85    2:37.18  
       34.19  1:13.54  2:00.67  2:37.18                                    
 22 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 UN-2-CA              2:36.52    2:37.46  
       34.14  1:16.29  2:01.94  2:37.46                                    
 23 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA              2:36.68    2:38.20  
       34.57  1:14.19  2:00.65  2:38.20                                    
 24 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              2:38.14    2:38.38  
       34.48  1:15.79  2:01.87  2:38.38                                    
 25 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              2:39.42    2:39.09  
       36.63  1:18.08  2:02.45  2:39.09                                    
 26 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              2:39.52    2:39.85  
       34.17  1:16.43  2:04.57  2:39.85                                    
 27 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              2:38.02    2:43.14  
       37.12  1:20.00  2:05.40  2:43.14                                    
 28 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              2:41.18    2:44.51  
       36.31  1:18.51  2:07.70  2:44.51                                    
 29 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               2:40.74    2:44.63  
       37.08  2:06.16  2:44.63                                             
 30 Yagura, Kaylin A          11 ROSE-CA              2:44.95    2:44.73  
       35.21  1:17.42  2:06.56  2:44.73                                    
 31 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              2:45.62    2:44.96  
       34.83  1:19.52  2:08.45  2:44.96                                    
 32 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA              2:39.92    2:45.02  
       35.83  1:20.11  2:08.62  2:45.02                                    
 33 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              2:45.25    2:46.27  
       36.18  1:18.05  2:05.92  2:46.27                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              2:47.68    2:38.54  
       33.21  1:12.75  2:02.42  2:38.54                                    
  2 Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA              2:48.56    2:42.13  
       35.17  1:17.14  2:04.80  2:42.13                                    
  3 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              2:51.90    2:46.91  
       37.23  1:22.28  2:11.28  2:46.91                                    
  4 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA               2:53.23    2:47.08  
       37.70  1:19.81  2:12.32  2:47.08                                    
  5 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              2:49.46    2:49.57  
       38.63  1:21.01  2:08.98  2:49.57                                    
  6 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA              2:52.57    2:49.89  
       37.75  1:21.23  2:11.46  2:49.89                                    
  7 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-3-CA              2:57.45    2:50.20  
       39.39  1:20.29  2:12.31  2:50.20                                    
  8 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              2:59.93    2:51.03  
       38.49  1:24.01  2:12.72  2:51.03                                    
  9 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA               2:58.74    2:54.01  
       39.71  1:21.45  2:15.84  2:54.01                                    
 10 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA              2:53.56    2:54.08  
       42.67  1:23.94  2:17.23  2:54.08                                    
 11 Soricut, Clara C          12 CITI-CA              3:00.99    2:54.63  
       39.95  1:24.34  2:17.61  2:54.63                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Gadalov, Sasha A          11 BRSC-CA              3:02.97    2:55.54  
       37.64  1:21.11  2:15.88  2:55.54                                    
  2 Glushneva, Nika A         12 ALPH-CA              3:02.35    2:56.24  
       37.13  1:20.71  2:15.85  2:56.24                                    
  3 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:56.96  
       41.42  1:28.19  2:15.44  2:56.96                                    
  4 Leoni, Siena S            11 BRSC-CA              3:13.95    2:57.58  
       41.50  1:26.68  2:20.77  2:57.58                                    
  5 Fisher, Lilly D           12 CITI-CA              3:05.95    2:58.08  
       38.95  1:22.34  2:18.47  2:58.08                                    
  6 Kizler, Nina R            11 RYL-CA               3:11.26    3:00.26  
       41.56  1:26.27  2:20.54  3:00.26                                    
  7 Cherry, Livia B           12 WEST-CA                   NT    3:00.27  
       39.34  1:24.14  2:19.78  3:00.27                                    
  8 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA              3:10.67    3:01.25  
       40.12  1:28.20  2:22.17  3:01.25                                    
  9 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA               3:08.59    3:01.94  
       37.71  1:25.14  2:18.40  3:01.94                                    
 10 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:02.07  
       41.35  1:31.36  2:24.09  3:02.07                                    
 11 Toone, Ellison E          11 CITI-CA              3:13.03    3:05.13  
       45.52  1:30.47  2:25.44  3:05.13                                    
 12 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 UN-2-CA              3:13.47    3:05.17  
       41.29  1:28.53  2:27.42  3:05.17                                    
 13 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA              3:06.45    3:05.47  
       38.82  1:23.96  2:20.83  3:05.47                                    
 14 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA               3:11.94    3:05.82  
       42.61  1:30.95  2:26.03  3:05.82                                    
 15 Cherry, Bianca B          12 WEST-CA                   NT    3:08.02  
       41.72  1:28.55  2:27.72  3:08.02                                    
 16 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:20.42  
       47.81  1:36.90  2:34.59  3:20.42                                    
 17 Farhangnia, Sofia N       12 WEST-CA                   NT    3:27.47  
     1:42.19           2:41.29  3:27.47                                    
 18 Reese, Bridget            11 WEST-CA                   NT    3:27.79  
       49.24  1:42.24  2:39.80  3:27.79                                    
 -- Miller, Samantha R        12 CITI-CA              3:11.66         DQ  
 -- Rosner, Timea C           12 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       43.53  1:29.87  2:23.64       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA               5:04.59    4:54.12  
  2 Torres, Katherine N       12 UN-2-CA              5:14.16    5:00.80  
  3 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              5:18.67    5:01.02  
  4 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA              5:12.06    5:07.48  
  5 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-2-CA              5:38.66    5:10.79  
  6 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              5:22.80    5:12.19  
  7 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              5:16.29    5:12.30  
  8 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA              5:19.24    5:12.95  
  9 Liu, Summer A             12 TSM-CA               5:30.55    5:19.24  
 
Girls 12 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Stella R            12 UN-2-CA             19:39.22   18:28.24  
       29.26  1:01.35  1:34.50  2:08.00  2:41.49  3:15.15  3:48.96  4:23.02
     4:56.78  5:30.63  6:04.46  6:38.36  7:12.60  7:46.43  8:20.46  8:54.49
     9:28.61 10:02.39 10:36.05 11:10.24 11:44.13 12:18.42 12:52.64 13:26.62
    14:00.55 14:34.42 15:08.38 15:42.29 16:15.99 16:49.26 17:23.43 17:57.05
    18:28.24
  2 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA             21:32.10   18:38.61  
       29.28  1:01.64  1:34.44  2:08.12  2:41.47  3:15.31  3:49.22  4:23.43
     4:57.39  5:31.79  6:06.58  6:41.02  7:15.92  7:50.73  8:25.75  9:00.31
     9:34.30 10:08.68 10:43.08 11:17.73 11:52.79 12:27.69 13:02.11 13:36.68
    14:11.15 14:45.97 15:20.39 15:54.83 16:29.11 17:02.40 17:35.59 18:08.51
    18:38.61
  3 Torres, Katherine N       12 UN-2-CA             19:50.65   19:01.45  
       30.10  1:03.43  1:37.17  2:11.45  2:46.10  3:20.68  3:55.38  4:30.03
     5:04.65  5:39.07  6:14.09  6:49.06  7:24.18  7:59.45  8:34.10  9:09.20
     9:43.88 10:18.82 10:53.78 11:28.90 12:03.57 12:38.59 13:14.08 13:49.39
    14:24.47 14:59.92 15:35.08 16:09.38 16:44.19 17:18.74 17:53.67 18:28.01
    19:01.45
  4 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-2-CA             20:45.26   19:34.30  
       31.14  1:05.73  1:41.29  2:16.18  2:51.54  3:26.29  4:01.85  4:37.25
     5:13.04  5:48.67  6:23.86  6:59.30  7:35.11  8:10.99  8:47.16  9:23.38
     9:59.85 10:35.36 11:11.35 11:47.13 12:23.02 12:59.40 13:35.06 14:11.51
    14:47.75 15:24.41 16:00.56 16:37.17 17:13.22 17:49.22 18:24.81 19:00.19
    19:34.30
  5 Jackson, Tiara N          12 UN-2-CA             21:32.10   19:42.00  
       31.32  1:06.07  1:41.98  2:18.20  2:54.81  3:31.39  4:07.49  4:44.27
     5:20.38  5:56.52  6:32.85  7:08.90  7:44.56  8:20.33  8:56.21  9:32.51
    10:08.96 10:44.20 11:20.68 11:57.62 12:34.10 13:10.30 13:46.39 14:21.44
    14:57.71 15:33.82 16:09.99 16:45.74 17:21.07 17:56.56 18:32.73 19:08.08
    19:42.00
  6 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA             20:17.24   19:42.84  
       30.62  1:05.71  1:41.20  2:15.96  2:52.21  3:27.66  4:03.89  4:38.88
     5:13.94  5:50.80  6:26.79  7:02.95  7:39.44  8:15.67  8:51.74  9:28.32
    10:04.96 10:40.98 11:17.34 11:53.24 12:29.92 13:06.10 13:43.73 14:20.39
    14:56.81 15:33.07 16:09.64 16:46.45 17:22.81 17:59.27 18:35.23 19:11.16
    19:42.84
  7 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA             21:32.10   19:58.06  
       31.70  1:07.51  1:43.94  2:19.89  2:56.20  3:32.57  4:08.67  4:45.33
     5:21.71  5:58.01  6:34.20  7:11.74  7:48.36  8:25.48  9:01.77  9:38.30
    10:15.33 10:52.51 11:28.34 12:04.36 12:41.57 13:18.22 13:55.46 14:31.80
    15:07.77 15:44.90 16:21.18 16:58.01 17:34.96 18:12.11 18:47.53 19:24.17
    19:58.06
  8 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA             21:32.10   19:59.62  
       30.60  1:05.12  1:40.76  2:16.32  2:51.07  3:26.90  4:02.91  4:38.79
     5:14.68  5:51.57  6:28.53  7:05.26  7:41.60  8:18.63  8:55.96  9:32.90
    10:10.12 10:47.03 11:24.02 12:01.09 12:37.93 13:15.04 13:52.52 14:29.97
    15:07.82 15:44.38 16:21.98 16:58.42 17:35.95 18:12.39 18:48.88 19:25.14
    19:59.62
  9 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA              20:45.45   20:35.86  
       31.90  1:07.68  1:44.22  2:20.50  2:57.11  3:34.19  4:11.34  4:49.06
     5:26.95  6:03.81  6:41.85  7:20.04  7:57.87  8:35.76  9:14.62  9:53.30
    10:31.53 11:10.42 11:48.47 12:26.48 13:03.45 13:41.34 14:19.01 14:57.47
    15:34.96 16:13.71 16:51.17 17:29.20 18:06.83 18:44.56 19:22.51 20:00.02
    20:35.86
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA                26.79      26.14  
  2 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                28.02      26.65  
  3 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA                27.85      26.81  
  4 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-2-CA                26.58      26.83  
  5 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA                27.54      27.21  
  6 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA                27.13      27.22  
  7 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA                27.62      27.27  
  8 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA                28.39      27.28  
  9 Guckert, Indi M           14 ALPH-CA                27.93      27.29  
 10 Shin, Elaine Y            14 CITI-CA                28.45      27.37  
 11 Alpin, Chloe F            14 WEST-CA                27.37      27.50  
 12 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA                27.89      27.55  
 13 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA                27.70      27.58  
 14 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA                28.48      27.60  
 15 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA                27.69      27.63  
 16 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA                27.37      27.64  
 17 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA                27.48      27.65  
 18 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA                28.05      27.66  
 19 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-7-CA                28.13      27.77  
 20 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM-CA                 28.32      27.78  
 21 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA                27.80      27.82  
 22 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA                27.85      27.93  
 23 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA                28.65      28.05  
 24 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA                29.18      28.06  
 25 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA                29.24      28.12  
 26 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA                28.83      28.22  
 27 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA                27.95      28.30  
 28 Matteson, Morgan C        13 WEST-CA                28.05      28.43  
 29 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA                28.64      28.47  
 30 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA                28.63      28.70  
 31 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA                29.00      29.45  
 32 Osorio, Kat J             14 UN-2-CA                29.29      29.46  
 33 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-2-CA                28.94      29.94  
 -- Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA                28.99         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA                31.04      28.59  
  2 Morris, Rose K            14 WEST-CA                30.01      28.93  
  3 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA                29.56      29.07  
  4 Rothschild, Riley K       13 CITI-CA                30.59      29.14  
  5 Estrada, Jade Z           13 UN-2-CA                30.38      29.72  
  6 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA                31.73      29.95  
  7 Ranzlov, Isabella N       14 WEST-CA                30.22      30.17  
  8 Sipos, Annabelle R        13 WEST-CA                30.56      30.30  
  9 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA                30.59      31.12  
 10 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA                31.68      31.19  
 11 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA                31.01      31.45  
 12 Sorrentino, Ava L         13 CITI-CA                31.83      31.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Eng, Samantha K           13 TSM-CA                 32.34      30.30  
  2 Liwag, Sophia C           14 SHRK-CA                   NT      30.90  
  3 Arguello, Sia M           14 BRSC-CA                   NT      30.93  
  4 Schlosser, Lauren M       13 TSM-CA                    NT      31.28  
  5 Ho, Melanie R             13 RYL-CA                 32.20      31.39  
  6 Best, Isabella A          13 BRSC-CA                33.83      31.43  
  7 Mendoza, Kennedy S        14 ROSE-CA                33.12      31.61  
  8 Brandt, Eva R             13 CITI-CA                33.33      31.73  
  9 Alvarez, Amelie G         13 UN-2-CA                   NT      31.75  
 10 Lam, Ashly S              13 ROSE-CA                32.93      31.92  
 11 Martinez, Elizabeth       14 ROSE-CA                31.91      32.26  
 12 Fung, Naomi G             13 CITI-CA                33.76      32.35  
 13 Florian, Emily E          13 SGAC-CA                35.65      32.67  
 14 Orozco, Kai K             14 ALPH-CA                31.95      32.76  
 15 Meier, Maren              13 WEST-CA                38.62      33.44  
 16 DeGanyar, Maya F          13 WEST-CA                34.01      34.02  
 17 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA                35.26      34.71  
 18 Perera, Themi D           13 ROSE-CA                34.33      35.18  
 19 Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  13 ROSE-CA                39.89      38.15  
 20 Page, Jasmyn J            14 WEST-CA                36.09      39.45  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-2-CA                57.45      56.86  
       27.30    56.86                                                      
  2 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA                58.66      57.08  
       27.41    57.08                                                      
  3 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA                58.89      57.62  
       27.28    57.62                                                      
  4 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              1:02.73      58.17  
       28.07    58.17                                                      
  5 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA                 59.43      58.23  
       27.55    58.23                                                      
  6 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA                57.87      58.38  
       27.76    58.38                                                      
  7 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA                58.95      58.51  
       28.11    58.51                                                      
  8 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA              1:01.29      58.56  
       28.35    58.56                                                      
  9 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                59.26      58.57  
       27.94    58.57                                                      
 10 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              1:00.76      58.92  
       28.49    58.92                                                      
 11 Guckert, Indi M           14 ALPH-CA                59.42      59.09  
       28.35    59.09                                                      
 12 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              1:01.10      59.24  
       28.18    59.24                                                      
 13 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA              1:00.21      59.47  
       28.62    59.47                                                      
 14 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-7-CA              1:00.88      59.73  
       28.86    59.73                                                      
 15 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              1:00.41      59.82  
       28.24    59.82                                                      
 16 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-2-CA              1:00.94      59.95  
       28.50    59.95                                                      
 17 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              1:00.72    1:00.18  
       28.70  1:00.18                                                      
 18 Green, Flo B              13 WEST-CA              1:02.32    1:00.36  
       29.18  1:00.36                                                      
 19 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA              1:00.54    1:00.47  
       29.54  1:00.47                                                      
 20 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              1:03.38    1:00.50  
       29.55  1:00.50                                                      
 21 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              1:00.42    1:00.59  
       29.64  1:00.59                                                      
 22 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA              1:01.75    1:00.61  
       28.60  1:00.61                                                      
 23 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              1:01.83    1:00.73  
       28.86  1:00.73                                                      
 24 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              1:00.90    1:00.84  
       29.22  1:00.84                                                      
 25 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              1:01.18    1:00.86  
       29.04  1:00.86                                                      
 26 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM-CA               1:01.70    1:01.16  
       29.12  1:01.16                                                      
 27 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              1:02.36    1:01.25  
       29.73  1:01.25                                                      
 28 Gaeta, Citlalti V         14 UN-3-CA              1:01.60    1:01.29  
       29.54  1:01.29                                                      
 29 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA              1:00.28    1:01.31  
       29.38  1:01.31                                                      
 30 Kuwata, Heather A         14 TSM-CA               1:03.05    1:01.48  
       28.85  1:01.48                                                      
 31 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              1:02.58    1:01.61  
       28.77  1:01.61                                                      
 32 Shin, Elaine Y            14 CITI-CA              1:00.88    1:01.63  
       28.74  1:01.63                                                      
 33 Alpin, Chloe F            14 WEST-CA              1:01.62    1:01.80  
       29.51  1:01.80                                                      
 34 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              1:00.49    1:01.92  
       29.43  1:01.92                                                      
 35 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              1:03.13    1:02.11  
       30.07  1:02.11                                                      
 36 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA              1:03.12    1:02.13  
       29.64  1:02.13                                                      
 37 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               1:02.44    1:02.28  
       29.72  1:02.28                                                      
 38 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA              1:01.12    1:02.40  
       29.32  1:02.40                                                      
 39 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.70    1:02.71  
       30.11  1:02.71                                                      
 40 Gorordo, Ina R            13 CITI-CA              1:02.47    1:02.72  
       30.09  1:02.72                                                      
 41 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              1:01.04    1:02.73  
       29.80  1:02.73                                                      
 42 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              1:02.56    1:02.75  
       30.20  1:02.75                                                      
 43 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA              1:02.14    1:02.78  
       29.59  1:02.78                                                      
 44 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              1:02.98    1:02.88  
       29.63  1:02.88                                                      
 45 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA               1:02.49    1:03.22  
       29.95  1:03.22                                                      
 46 Matteson, Morgan C        13 WEST-CA              1:02.42    1:03.76  
       30.19  1:03.76                                                      
 47 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:01.80    1:03.94  
       30.04  1:03.94                                                      
 48 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-2-CA              1:02.72    1:04.12  
       31.00  1:04.12                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA               1:06.71    1:01.14  
       29.00  1:01.14                                                      
  2 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA              1:03.92    1:01.27  
       29.21  1:01.27                                                      
  2 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA               1:05.05    1:01.27  
       30.16  1:01.27                                                      
  4 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA              1:05.59    1:03.26  
       30.02  1:03.26                                                      
  5 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              1:04.20    1:03.58  
       30.23  1:03.58                                                      
  6 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              1:04.34    1:03.98  
       30.38  1:03.98                                                      
  7 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:03.65    1:04.06  
       30.58  1:04.06                                                      
  8 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA              1:04.53    1:04.21  
       30.63  1:04.21                                                      
  9 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA              1:05.40    1:04.51  
       30.50  1:04.51                                                      
 10 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA              1:05.19    1:04.55  
       31.11  1:04.55                                                      
 11 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              1:04.44    1:04.90  
       30.69  1:04.90                                                      
 12 Hulick, Holly K           14 ROSE-CA              1:04.67    1:05.12  
       30.41  1:05.12                                                      
 13 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               1:05.02    1:05.52  
       31.19  1:05.52                                                      
 14 Morris, Rose K            14 WEST-CA              1:05.56    1:06.22  
       31.28  1:06.22                                                      
 15 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:03.57    1:06.39  
       31.23  1:06.39                                                      
 16 Saito, Yuma               13 UN-2-CA              1:06.32    1:06.76  
       31.48  1:06.76                                                      
 17 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA              1:09.06    1:06.90  
       32.44  1:06.90                                                      
 18 Cazenave, Nora G          14 WEST-CA              1:06.37    1:07.17  
       32.12  1:07.17                                                      
 19 Brandt, Eva R             13 CITI-CA              1:07.73    1:07.32  
       32.31  1:07.32                                                      
 20 Warschaw, Mikol T         13 ROSE-CA              1:05.56    1:07.51  
       31.05  1:07.51                                                      
 21 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA              1:06.66    1:08.14  
       32.70  1:08.14                                                      
 22 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA              1:08.07    1:08.17  
       32.98  1:08.17                                                      
 23 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              1:06.95    1:09.78  
       32.99  1:09.78                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA               1:09.80    1:00.70  
       29.56  1:00.70                                                      
  2 Eng, Samantha K           13 TSM-CA               1:10.07    1:05.39  
       30.87  1:05.39                                                      
  3 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA              1:12.27    1:05.60  
       31.49  1:05.60                                                      
  4 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA              1:11.17    1:09.10  
       33.50  1:09.10                                                      
  5 Mendoza, Kennedy S        14 ROSE-CA              1:09.61    1:09.46  
       33.61  1:09.46                                                      
  6 Sipos, Annabelle R        13 WEST-CA              1:10.34    1:09.48  
       32.77  1:09.48                                                      
  7 Peng, Victoria R          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:09.97  
       32.50  1:09.97                                                      
  8 Fung, Naomi G             13 CITI-CA              1:23.14    1:10.21  
       34.07  1:10.21                                                      
  9 Hirshberg, Jessica R      14 CITI-CA              1:09.55    1:11.07  
       34.07  1:11.07                                                      
 10 Best, Isabella A          13 BRSC-CA              1:14.40    1:11.71  
       34.03  1:11.71                                                      
 11 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA              1:15.68    1:11.84  
       35.12  1:11.84                                                      
 12 Martinez, Elizabeth       14 ROSE-CA              1:11.45    1:12.44  
       33.06  1:12.44                                                      
 13 Lam, Ashly S              13 ROSE-CA              1:17.11    1:12.70  
       34.27  1:12.70                                                      
 14 Galperin, Natalia S       13 TSM-CA               1:13.32    1:13.25  
       34.45  1:13.25                                                      
 15 Donlevy, Leah N           13 CITI-CA              1:13.65    1:14.37  
       34.35  1:14.37                                                      
 16 DeGanyar, Maya F          13 WEST-CA              1:15.70    1:14.80  
       34.40  1:14.80                                                      
 17 Meier, Maren              13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:16.67  
       38.11  1:16.67                                                      
 18 Shah, Sofia D             13 WEST-CA              1:20.88    1:18.39  
       35.80  1:18.39                                                      
 19 Adams, Ameli V            13 TSM-CA               1:22.30    1:18.45  
       37.54  1:18.45                                                      
 20 Florian, Emily E          13 SGAC-CA              1:23.60    1:18.56  
       35.45  1:18.56                                                      
 21 Ogawa, Layna A            13 TSM-CA               1:28.80    1:21.65  
       39.12  1:21.65                                                      
 22 Page, Jasmyn J            14 WEST-CA              1:20.45    1:24.61  
       38.71  1:24.61                                                      
 23 Worku, Grace M            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.53  
       40.00  1:25.53                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              2:03.82    2:02.18  
  2 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-2-CA              2:03.03    2:02.64  
  3 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA              2:04.09    2:03.46  
  4 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA               2:05.14    2:04.71  
  5 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              2:10.23    2:04.79  
       28.35  1:00.12  1:32.87  2:04.79                                    
  6 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              2:10.49    2:05.00  
  7 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA               2:11.85    2:06.78  
  8 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              2:07.37    2:06.87  
  9 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              2:10.61    2:07.78  
 10 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              2:12.52    2:08.25  
 11 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA               2:15.94    2:08.43  
 12 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              2:07.18    2:08.89  
 13 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-7-CA              2:10.14    2:09.23  
 14 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              2:07.08    2:09.31  
 15 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-2-CA              2:15.84    2:09.85  
 16 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM-CA               2:15.43    2:10.48  
 17 Guckert, Indi M           14 ALPH-CA              2:11.04    2:11.27  
 18 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              2:10.92    2:11.53  
 19 Gaeta, Citlalti V         14 UN-3-CA              2:14.07    2:11.65  
 20 Kuwata, Heather A         14 TSM-CA               2:11.59    2:11.85  
 21 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA              2:11.97    2:11.96  
 22 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-2-CA              2:13.91    2:12.28  
 23 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              2:12.09    2:12.47  
       29.74  1:02.98  1:37.57  2:12.47                                    
 24 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA              2:15.01    2:13.47  
 25 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA              2:06.09    2:13.89  
       29.09  1:02.14  1:37.76  2:13.89                                    
 26 Osorio, Kat J             14 UN-2-CA              2:14.14    2:14.04  
 27 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA              2:13.16    2:14.79  
 28 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA              2:14.26    2:14.91  
 29 Alpin, Chloe F            14 WEST-CA              2:14.44    2:15.10  
       30.39  1:04.98  1:40.34  2:15.10                                    
 30 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              2:15.82    2:15.50  
 31 Shin, Elaine Y            14 CITI-CA              2:15.96    2:17.91  
 32 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              2:12.74    2:19.25  
 33 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA              2:14.63    2:22.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:20.36    2:07.71  
  2 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:17.94    2:09.89  
  3 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA              2:20.36    2:13.19  
  4 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              2:17.70    2:14.03  
  5 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               2:16.50    2:14.34  
  6 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA              2:18.51    2:14.91  
  7 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:16.97    2:15.01  
  8 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              2:16.96    2:15.66  
  9 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA              2:16.38    2:15.72  
 10 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              2:25.72    2:16.72  
       31.28  1:06.53  1:42.31  2:16.72                                    
 11 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              2:20.62    2:17.08  
 12 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              2:17.76    2:17.73  
 13 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              2:18.97    2:18.65  
       31.11  1:06.28  1:42.63  2:18.65                                    
 14 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              2:24.34    2:19.10  
 15 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA               2:29.28    2:19.19  
 16 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA              2:19.43    2:19.33  
 17 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              2:17.51    2:19.45  
 18 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA              2:21.96    2:19.71  
 19 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               2:21.22    2:19.79  
 20 Saito, Yuma               13 UN-2-CA              2:22.18    2:20.16  
       32.76  1:07.53  2:20.16                                             
 21 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              2:22.47    2:20.42  
 22 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA              2:22.99    2:20.88  
 23 Morris, Rose K            14 WEST-CA              2:22.74    2:22.05  
       32.30  1:07.53  1:45.37  2:22.05                                    
 24 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA              2:35.17    2:23.46  
       33.64  1:10.89  2:23.46                                             
 25 Hulick, Holly K           14 ROSE-CA              2:20.65    2:23.51  
 26 Warschaw, Mikol T         13 ROSE-CA              2:26.03    2:24.21  
 27 Cazenave, Nora G          14 WEST-CA              2:25.07    2:25.23  
 28 Arguello, Sia M           14 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:26.13  
 29 Brandt, Eva R             13 CITI-CA              2:25.66    2:26.46  
 30 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA              2:25.28    2:26.51  
 31 Sipos, Annabelle R        13 WEST-CA              2:35.84    2:27.73  
       33.19  1:10.89  1:49.83  2:27.73                                    
 32 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA              2:28.52    2:29.76  
 33 Orozco, Kai K             14 ALPH-CA              2:36.23    2:31.09  
 34 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:31.72  
 35 Mendoza, Kennedy S        14 ROSE-CA              2:41.94    2:32.01  
 36 Sorrentino, Ava L         13 CITI-CA              2:35.21    2:33.21  
 37 Fung, Naomi G             13 CITI-CA              2:44.39    2:34.44  
 38 Rothschild, Riley K       13 CITI-CA              2:36.46    2:36.75  
 39 Best, Isabella A          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:38.23  
       34.86  1:14.23  1:56.34  2:38.23                                    
 40 Alonso, Delaney Q         13 CITI-CA              2:38.89    2:40.07  
 41 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA              2:34.68    2:40.19  
 42 Carrington, Grace L       14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:40.68  
 43 Martinez, Elizabeth       14 ROSE-CA              2:42.90    2:42.08  
 44 Thorpe, Addie K           13 SHRK-CA              2:51.27    2:42.34  
       35.17  1:17.21  2:00.58  2:42.34                                    
 45 Ho, Francine L            13 RYL-CA               2:45.81    2:42.62  
     2:00.61  2:42.62                                                      
 46 Ranzlov, Isabella N       14 WEST-CA              2:30.96    2:43.96  
 47 Donlevy, Leah N           13 CITI-CA              2:47.05    2:52.10  
 48 Perera, Themi D           13 ROSE-CA              2:54.90    2:53.17  
 49 Shah, Sofia D             13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:53.44  
 50 Florian, Emily E          13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:55.42  
 51 Worku, Grace M            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.11  
 52 DeVitre, Annabelle A      13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:30.31  
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-2-CA             18:41.43   18:31.18  
       28.89  1:00.30  1:32.45  2:05.05  2:37.80  3:10.82  3:44.05  4:17.62
     4:51.53  5:25.66  5:59.18  6:33.21  7:07.44  7:42.53  8:17.29  8:50.38
     9:24.55  9:58.98 10:34.33 11:08.77 11:42.63 12:16.44 12:51.49 13:26.53
    14:01.07 14:34.80 15:09.31 15:43.19 16:17.51 16:51.13 17:25.15 17:58.97
    18:31.18
  1 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA             21:32.10   19:11.74  
       30.35  1:04.44  1:39.26  2:14.57  2:49.85  3:25.19  4:00.36  4:35.53
     5:10.85  5:45.91  6:21.43  6:56.97  7:32.20  8:07.28  8:42.42  9:17.61
     9:52.55 10:27.48 11:02.66 11:37.68 12:13.07 12:48.62 13:23.10 13:57.77
    14:32.93 15:07.99 15:43.00 16:18.14 16:53.25 17:28.04 18:03.16 18:38.02
    19:11.74
  2 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA              18:35.10   18:37.54  
       29.54  1:01.73  1:34.79  2:08.17  2:41.47  3:14.62  3:47.61  4:21.07
     4:54.79  5:28.44  6:02.89  6:36.49  7:11.01  7:44.89  8:18.88  8:53.40
     9:27.71 10:02.60 10:37.13 11:11.59 11:46.18 12:20.94 12:55.84 13:30.11
    14:05.19 14:39.37 15:14.05 15:48.60 16:23.93 16:58.08 17:31.47 18:05.08
    18:37.54
  2 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-7-CA             21:32.10   20:13.62  
       32.70  1:08.21  1:44.25  2:20.42  2:56.91  3:33.74  4:10.24  4:47.14
     5:24.13  6:01.22  6:38.37  7:14.94  7:51.82  8:28.75  9:06.73  9:44.30
    10:21.61 10:59.23 11:36.48 12:13.80 12:50.76 13:28.06 14:05.68 14:42.85
    15:20.24 15:57.26 16:34.70 17:11.29 17:48.15 18:25.28 19:02.18 19:38.41
    20:13.62
  3 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA              18:56.43   18:39.57  
       30.20  1:03.47  1:37.41  2:11.41  2:45.41  3:19.48  3:53.49  4:27.15
     5:00.57  5:33.72  6:06.73  6:40.91  7:14.49  7:48.11  8:21.91  8:55.72
     9:29.58 10:03.72 10:37.41 11:11.31 11:45.51 12:19.21 12:53.99 13:28.26
    14:02.67 14:37.09 15:11.83 15:46.55 16:21.89 16:56.63 17:30.94 18:05.52
    18:39.57
  3 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA             21:32.10   21:07.01  
       31.55  1:06.63  1:43.93  2:21.70  2:59.44  3:38.20  4:16.61  4:55.23
     5:33.64  6:12.53  6:51.19  7:30.05  8:08.53  8:47.09  9:25.95 10:04.56
    10:43.23 11:22.60 12:00.35 12:39.63 13:18.47 13:57.74 14:36.84 15:16.31
    15:55.59 16:35.35 17:14.20 17:53.86 18:33.28 19:11.57 19:50.61 20:29.14
    21:07.01
  4 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA             19:42.96   18:45.94  
       28.94  1:01.35  1:34.40  2:07.49  2:41.12  3:14.86  3:48.88  4:23.00
     4:56.93  5:31.16  6:05.54  6:40.09  7:14.78  7:49.23  8:24.00  8:58.50
     9:33.08 10:07.57 10:42.23 11:16.72 11:51.22 12:25.85 13:00.52 13:35.20
    14:10.28 14:45.04 15:19.63 15:54.83 16:29.40 17:04.43 17:38.90 18:13.22
    18:45.94
  4 Green, Flo B              13 WEST-CA             21:32.10   21:28.74  
       33.02  1:10.17  1:47.83  2:27.60  3:06.82  3:46.58  4:26.03  5:05.17
     5:44.52  6:23.73  7:03.03  7:42.73  8:22.41  9:02.11  9:41.78 10:21.54
    11:00.35 11:39.95 12:19.79 12:59.49 13:39.39 14:19.20 14:58.52 15:37.90
    16:17.50 16:56.75 17:36.02 18:15.72 18:54.90 19:34.03 20:12.89 20:50.98
    21:28.74
  5 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-2-CA             20:26.30   19:38.31  
       31.67  1:06.42  1:41.75  2:17.06  2:52.88  3:28.06  4:03.77  4:38.90
     5:14.45  5:50.35  6:26.13  7:01.66  7:37.72  8:13.56  8:49.29  9:25.38
    10:01.31 10:37.06 11:13.09 11:48.69 12:25.07 13:01.11 13:37.73 14:13.77
    14:50.05 15:25.90 16:02.50 16:38.73 17:15.29 17:51.73 18:27.64 19:03.96
    19:38.31
  6 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-2-CA             20:11.38   19:49.09  
       31.76  1:06.67  1:42.14  2:17.88  2:53.76  3:29.57  4:05.07  4:40.76
     5:16.33  5:52.32  6:28.51  7:04.86  7:40.87  8:17.07  8:53.09  9:29.40
    10:06.45 10:42.75 11:19.02 11:55.16 12:31.55 13:07.40 13:43.36 14:19.80
    14:56.33 15:32.66 16:09.29 16:46.76 17:23.39 17:59.91 18:36.42 19:13.30
    19:49.09
  7 Osorio, Kat J             14 UN-2-CA             20:36.73   20:10.72  
       30.87  1:05.14  1:40.78  2:15.73  2:51.25  3:26.29  4:01.88  4:37.62
     5:13.90  5:50.26  6:27.78  7:04.98  7:42.40  8:20.28  8:57.96  9:35.16
    10:12.61 10:50.14 11:27.65 12:04.83 12:41.67 13:19.66 13:57.40 14:35.55
    15:13.38 15:51.18 16:29.10 17:06.66 17:43.97 18:21.68 18:58.85 19:33.94
    20:10.72
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              1:03.01    1:02.33  
  2 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              1:04.23    1:04.62  
  3 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              1:09.01    1:04.82  
       31.23  1:04.82                                                      
  4 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              1:07.77    1:05.73  
  5 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA               1:08.03    1:06.16  
  6 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              1:06.00    1:06.23  
  7 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              1:07.99    1:06.25  
  8 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              1:04.22    1:06.42  
  9 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA               1:06.78    1:06.46  
 10 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              1:06.17    1:07.04  
 11 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              1:07.99    1:07.29  
 12 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA               1:08.91    1:07.42  
       31.23  1:07.42                                                      
 13 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA              1:07.19    1:07.43  
       31.82  1:07.43                                                      
 14 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              1:09.49    1:07.73  
 15 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-7-CA              1:08.51    1:08.02  
 16 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA              1:10.45    1:09.08  
 17 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              1:08.99    1:09.28  
 18 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA              1:11.10    1:09.39  
 19 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               1:11.79    1:09.48  
 20 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA               1:10.05    1:10.61  
 21 Kuwata, Heather A         14 TSM-CA               1:12.36    1:10.65  
 22 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA               1:09.94    1:10.69  
 23 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              1:13.04    1:11.35  
 24 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              1:09.64    1:11.51  
 25 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-7-CA              1:09.12    1:11.52  
 26 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA              1:11.24    1:11.60  
 27 Gaeta, Citlalti V         14 UN-3-CA              1:12.42    1:11.73  
 28 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               1:13.42    1:11.87  
       34.83  1:11.87                                                      
 29 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              1:13.64    1:12.24  
 30 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA              1:13.69    1:12.47  
 31 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:12.73    1:14.88  
 32 Cazenave, Nora G          14 WEST-CA              1:12.60    1:15.12  
 33 Matteson, Morgan C        13 WEST-CA              1:12.05    1:18.26  
 -- Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA               1:07.44         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              1:15.14    1:11.40  
  2 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA              1:14.73    1:13.28  
  3 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              1:14.51    1:13.36  
  4 Eng, Samantha K           13 TSM-CA               1:14.66    1:13.37  
  5 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              1:14.24    1:13.60  
  6 Warschaw, Mikol T         13 ROSE-CA              1:15.09    1:13.88  
       38.29  1:13.88                                                      
  7 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              1:14.68    1:14.02  
  8 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA              1:16.74    1:14.43  
  9 Hulick, Holly K           14 ROSE-CA              1:16.18    1:15.43  
 10 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              1:17.31    1:17.63  
 11 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA              1:15.41    1:19.66  
       38.29  1:19.66                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Fung, Naomi G             13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:18.65  
  2 Arguello, Sia M           14 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:18.91  
  3 Thorpe, Addie K           13 SHRK-CA              1:22.07    1:19.35  
  4 Sipos, Annabelle R        13 WEST-CA              1:21.14    1:20.57  
  5 Mendoza, Kennedy S        14 ROSE-CA              1:21.31    1:21.22  
  6 Sorrentino, Ava L         13 CITI-CA              1:23.11    1:21.38  
  7 Orozco, Kai K             14 ALPH-CA              1:23.84    1:21.84  
  8 Schlosser, Lauren M       13 TSM-CA               1:29.04    1:22.21  
  9 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA              1:21.31    1:23.25  
       40.35  1:23.25                                                      
 10 Lam, Ashly S              13 ROSE-CA              1:33.47    1:24.98  
 11 DeGanyar, Maya F          13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:25.85  
 12 Ho, Francine L            13 RYL-CA               1:26.77    1:26.00  
 13 Donlevy, Leah N           13 CITI-CA              1:24.66    1:26.32  
 14 Ho, Melanie R             13 RYL-CA               1:25.26    1:26.47  
 15 Alonso, Delaney Q         13 CITI-CA              1:27.88    1:27.42  
       42.57  1:27.42                                                      
 16 Shah, Sofia D             13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:31.48  
 17 Meier, Maren              13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:31.83  
 18 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA              1:29.46    1:31.99  
 19 Florian, Emily E          13 SGAC-CA              1:38.03    1:36.48  
 20 Perera, Themi D           13 ROSE-CA              1:39.40    1:39.85  
 21 Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  13 ROSE-CA              1:42.47    1:39.94  
 22 DeVitre, Annabelle A      13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:57.13  
 -- Best, Isabella A          13 BRSC-CA              1:27.35         DQ  
 -- Estrada, Jade Z           13 UN-2-CA              1:24.40         DQ  
 -- Page, Jasmyn J            14 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       43.61       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA              1:15.84    1:15.73  
  2 Saito, Yuma               13 UN-2-CA              1:22.20    1:22.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Ashly S              13 ROSE-CA              1:24.52    1:22.73  
  2 Osorio, Kat J             14 UN-2-CA              1:28.83    1:29.65  
       42.39  1:29.65                                                      
  3 Thorpe, Addie K           13 SHRK-CA              1:28.64    1:30.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Arguello, Sia M           14 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:22.83  
  2 Liwag, Sophia C           14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:29.70  
  3 Carrington, Grace L       14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:31.08  
  4 Ho, Francine L            13 RYL-CA               1:37.41    1:35.91  
  5 Ho, Melanie R             13 RYL-CA               1:37.75    1:37.72  
  6 Page, Jasmyn J            14 WEST-CA              1:55.05    1:53.17  
 -- Estrada, Jade Z           13 UN-2-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  13 ROSE-CA              2:05.63         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA               1:12.11    1:10.04  
       32.98  1:10.04                                                      
  2 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              1:11.03    1:11.24  
       33.35  1:11.24                                                      
  3 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA              1:15.24    1:11.51  
       33.74  1:11.51                                                      
  4 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              1:12.46    1:11.52  
       33.62  1:11.52                                                      
  5 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              1:12.37    1:13.76  
       34.73  1:13.76                                                      
  6 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              1:20.51    1:14.86  
       35.01  1:14.86                                                      
  7 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA              1:15.02    1:15.01  
       35.35  1:15.01                                                      
  8 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              1:16.28    1:15.11  
       35.20  1:15.11                                                      
  9 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              1:16.13    1:15.27  
       35.58  1:15.27                                                      
 10 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              1:17.88    1:15.37  
       35.34  1:15.37                                                      
 11 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              1:18.59    1:16.26  
       35.25  1:16.26                                                      
 12 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              1:16.21    1:17.02  
       36.06  1:17.02                                                      
 13 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              1:22.56    1:17.06  
       36.92  1:17.06                                                      
 14 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              1:17.63    1:17.27  
       36.33  1:17.27                                                      
 15 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              1:19.26    1:17.29  
       36.60  1:17.29                                                      
 16 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              1:19.22    1:17.32  
       36.62  1:17.32                                                      
 17 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              1:22.41    1:18.00  
       36.98  1:18.00                                                      
 18 Kuwata, Heather A         14 TSM-CA               1:19.89    1:18.24  
       36.67  1:18.24                                                      
 19 Alpin, Chloe F            14 WEST-CA              1:17.45    1:18.64  
       36.68  1:18.64                                                      
 20 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              1:20.42    1:18.82  
       37.33  1:18.82                                                      
 21 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA              1:17.98    1:18.83  
       36.93  1:18.83                                                      
 22 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA              1:20.42    1:19.23  
       37.13  1:19.23                                                      
 23 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM-CA               1:20.95    1:19.25  
       37.41  1:19.25                                                      
 24 Eng, Samantha K           13 TSM-CA               1:20.18    1:19.59  
       37.32  1:19.59                                                      
 25 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-2-CA              1:22.24    1:19.68  
       37.66  1:19.68                                                      
 26 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:20.97    1:20.00  
       37.53  1:20.00                                                      
 27 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA              1:22.08    1:20.24  
       37.66  1:20.24                                                      
 28 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              1:22.04    1:20.35  
       37.36  1:20.35                                                      
 29 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:19.74    1:20.42  
       37.75  1:20.42                                                      
 30 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA               1:18.48    1:20.60  
       37.78  1:20.60                                                      
 31 Gorordo, Ina R            13 CITI-CA              1:19.24    1:21.34  
       39.15  1:21.34                                                      
 32 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              1:20.48    1:21.48  
       38.39  1:21.48                                                      
 33 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA              1:20.58    1:21.88  
       38.47  1:21.88                                                      
 34 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               1:22.10    1:22.59  
       39.17  1:22.59                                                      
 35 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              1:22.13    1:23.41  
       40.64  1:23.41                                                      
 36 Morris, Rose K            14 WEST-CA              1:22.48    1:23.43  
       39.47  1:23.43                                                      
 37 Saito, Yuma               13 UN-2-CA              1:22.20    1:23.44  
       39.51  1:23.44                                                      
 38 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA              1:22.91    1:23.54  
       39.74  1:23.54                                                      
 39 Matteson, Morgan C        13 WEST-CA              1:21.50    1:23.90  
       38.75  1:23.90                                                      
 40 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              1:22.02    1:24.23  
       39.77  1:24.23                                                      
 -- Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA               1:22.48         DQ  
       38.19       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              1:23.57    1:18.65  
       37.07  1:18.65                                                      
  2 Gaeta, Citlalti V         14 UN-3-CA              1:25.72    1:22.28  
       39.41  1:22.28                                                      
  3 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              1:24.74    1:22.33  
       39.16  1:22.33                                                      
  4 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              1:24.34    1:22.34  
       38.62  1:22.34                                                      
  5 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA              1:28.00    1:23.47  
       39.63  1:23.47                                                      
  6 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              1:29.19    1:23.94  
       39.22  1:23.94                                                      
  7 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-7-CA              1:26.23    1:24.09  
       40.19  1:24.09                                                      
  8 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-2-CA              1:24.20    1:24.36  
       40.19  1:24.36                                                      
  9 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              1:27.08    1:24.66  
       39.77  1:24.66                                                      
 10 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:28.26    1:25.40  
       39.99  1:25.40                                                      
 11 Brandt, Eva R             13 CITI-CA              1:26.67    1:25.81  
       40.37  1:25.81                                                      
 12 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              1:25.65    1:26.15  
       40.75  1:26.15                                                      
 13 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA              1:30.45    1:26.58  
       41.00  1:26.58                                                      
 14 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA              1:28.17    1:26.67  
       39.90  1:26.67                                                      
 15 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA              1:27.16    1:26.78  
       41.42  1:26.78                                                      
 16 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-7-CA              1:27.04    1:27.00  
       41.83  1:27.00                                                      
 17 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               1:28.26    1:27.02  
       41.32  1:27.02                                                      
 18 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA              1:25.47    1:27.16  
       40.27  1:27.16                                                      
 19 Hirshberg, Jessica R      14 CITI-CA              1:25.50    1:27.65  
       42.25  1:27.65                                                      
 20 Shin, Elaine Y            14 CITI-CA              1:29.18    1:28.16  
       41.29  1:28.16                                                      
 21 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              1:27.32    1:28.36  
       40.23  1:28.36                                                      
 22 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA              1:27.56    1:29.89  
       41.99  1:29.89                                                      
 23 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA              1:30.18    1:31.78  
       43.48  1:31.78                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.90  
       40.18  1:25.90                                                      
  2 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA              1:33.71    1:28.52  
       42.05  1:28.52                                                      
  3 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA              1:34.99    1:29.94  
       41.70  1:29.94                                                      
  4 Donlevy, Leah N           13 CITI-CA              1:35.48    1:30.08  
       41.44  1:30.08                                                      
  5 Peng, Victoria R          13 BRSC-CA              1:31.01    1:31.10  
       42.67  1:31.10                                                      
  6 Fung, Naomi G             13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:31.97  
       44.84  1:31.97                                                      
  7 Meier, Maren              13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:32.03  
       44.15  1:32.03                                                      
  8 Mendoza, Kennedy S        14 ROSE-CA              1:31.20    1:32.44  
       42.84  1:32.44                                                      
  9 Cazenave, Nora G          14 WEST-CA              1:35.41    1:34.01  
       46.49  1:34.01                                                      
 10 Galperin, Natalia S       13 TSM-CA               1:34.76    1:34.30  
       43.52  1:34.30                                                      
 11 Florian, Emily E          13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:35.47  
       43.94  1:35.47                                                      
 12 Ogawa, Layna A            13 TSM-CA               1:40.85    1:35.63  
       46.34  1:35.63                                                      
 13 Sipos, Annabelle R        13 WEST-CA              1:38.80    1:37.48  
       46.38  1:37.48                                                      
 14 Adams, Ameli V            13 TSM-CA               1:43.90    1:41.25  
       46.26  1:41.25                                                      
 15 Worku, Grace M            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:49.27  
       52.20  1:49.27                                                      
 16 Shah, Sofia D             13 WEST-CA              1:56.19    1:53.04  
       53.06  1:53.04                                                      
 -- Best, Isabella A          13 BRSC-CA              1:39.21         DQ  
       43.34       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA               1:04.28    1:01.45  
  2 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              1:08.39    1:02.31  
  3 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:05.13    1:03.21  
  4 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA               1:04.45    1:03.82  
  5 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              1:06.25    1:04.23  
  6 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA               1:06.24    1:04.39  
  7 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              1:05.86    1:05.62  
  8 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              1:08.14    1:05.91  
       30.73  1:05.91                                                      
  9 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              1:07.78    1:06.97  
 10 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-2-CA              1:04.71    1:07.13  
 11 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              1:09.55    1:07.25  
 12 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              1:06.98    1:07.45  
 13 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              1:06.42    1:07.55  
 14 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA              1:07.72    1:07.74  
 15 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              1:05.98    1:08.06  
       31.46  1:08.06                                                      
 16 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM-CA               1:10.65    1:08.10  
 17 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              1:08.79    1:08.24  
 18 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA              1:07.29    1:08.44  
 19 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-7-CA              1:07.28    1:08.51  
 20 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-2-CA              1:10.11    1:09.09  
 21 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA              1:10.22    1:09.27  
       31.75  1:09.27                                                      
 22 Warschaw, Mikol T         13 ROSE-CA              1:09.60    1:09.28  
 23 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              1:09.01    1:09.89  
 24 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA               1:08.45    1:10.66  
 25 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA              1:10.84    1:11.40  
 26 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA              1:10.45    1:11.43  
 27 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA              1:08.36    1:11.92  
 28 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA              1:10.30    1:12.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              1:11.41    1:05.59  
  2 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              1:16.54    1:09.17  
  3 Shin, Elaine Y            14 CITI-CA              1:11.78    1:11.00  
  4 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              1:12.23    1:11.32  
       33.05  1:11.32                                                      
  5 Kuwata, Heather A         14 TSM-CA               1:11.16    1:11.36  
  6 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA               1:12.40    1:11.40  
  7 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              1:12.68    1:11.42  
  8 Gaeta, Citlalti V         14 UN-3-CA              1:11.59    1:12.20  
       33.52  1:12.20                                                      
  9 Morris, Rose K            14 WEST-CA              1:12.56    1:12.92  
 10 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-2-CA              1:16.54    1:12.95  
 11 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              1:16.80    1:14.05  
 12 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA              1:16.26    1:15.24  
       35.35  1:15.24                                                      
 13 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA              1:15.83    1:15.83  
       35.74  1:15.83                                                      
 14 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              1:12.85    1:16.12  
 15 Cazenave, Nora G          14 WEST-CA              1:17.00    1:19.71  
 16 Matteson, Morgan C        13 WEST-CA              1:13.64    1:22.73  
 -- Alpin, Chloe F            14 WEST-CA              1:16.95         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:27.39    1:11.92  
  2 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA              1:19.50    1:13.83  
  3 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              1:18.81    1:15.55  
  4 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA              1:19.03    1:15.96  
       34.07  1:15.96                                                      
  5 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               1:17.71    1:17.07  
  6 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              1:18.49    1:18.00  
       35.54  1:18.00                                                      
  7 Rothschild, Riley K       13 CITI-CA              1:20.21    1:18.23  
  8 Brandt, Eva R             13 CITI-CA              1:19.17    1:19.73  
  9 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA              1:19.82    1:19.96  
 10 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:20.53  
 11 Hulick, Holly K           14 ROSE-CA              1:17.52    1:23.50  
 12 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA              1:23.37    1:27.42  
 13 Ranzlov, Isabella N       14 WEST-CA              1:36.69    1:29.25  
       39.86  1:29.25                                                      
 14 Alonso, Delaney Q         13 CITI-CA              1:23.40    1:29.81  
 15 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA              1:38.49    1:29.89  
 16 Martinez, Elizabeth       14 ROSE-CA              1:34.39    1:33.79  
 17 Shah, Sofia D             13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:35.48  
 -- Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA              1:19.61         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              2:20.21    2:17.27  
       30.12  1:05.59  1:44.67  2:17.27                                    
  2 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              2:22.87    2:18.36  
       29.13  1:04.64  1:45.77  2:18.36                                    
  3 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA               2:19.00    2:18.69  
       29.09  1:04.57  1:46.31  2:18.69                                    
  4 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:19.54    2:19.94  
       30.54  1:05.94  1:47.45  2:19.94                                    
  5 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              2:23.07    2:20.99  
       31.70  1:07.21  1:48.40  2:20.99                                    
  6 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA               2:26.55    2:21.81  
       30.56  1:07.30  1:47.92  2:21.81                                    
  7 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              2:26.22    2:22.19  
       30.63  1:05.91  1:49.46  2:22.19                                    
  8 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA              2:24.78    2:22.89  
       30.82  1:07.82  1:50.50  2:22.89                                    
  9 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              2:26.45    2:23.57  
       29.86  1:04.84  1:48.60  2:23.57                                    
 10 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              2:29.90    2:23.60  
       29.85  1:04.53  1:49.17  2:23.60                                    
 11 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              2:21.76    2:23.66  
       30.65  1:05.91  1:50.34  2:23.66                                    
 12 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA              2:21.62    2:23.92  
       29.65  1:05.97  1:51.17  2:23.92                                    
 13 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              2:33.06    2:24.76  
       30.93  1:07.91  1:51.12  2:24.76                                    
 14 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              2:24.33    2:25.91  
       30.97  1:07.29  1:51.91  2:25.91                                    
 15 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              2:26.94    2:27.29  
       31.49  1:08.35  1:53.65  2:27.29                                    
 16 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA               2:32.18    2:27.96  
       31.12  1:08.32  1:55.22  2:27.96                                    
 17 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              2:31.56    2:27.97  
       31.22  1:08.86  1:54.85  2:27.97                                    
 18 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-7-CA              2:31.99    2:28.31  
       31.26  1:08.70  1:54.73  2:28.31                                    
 19 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA              2:27.17    2:28.95  
       33.30  1:12.05  1:53.97  2:28.95                                    
 20 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-7-CA              2:30.16    2:28.99  
       31.05  1:07.87  1:55.41  2:28.99                                    
 21 Kuwata, Heather A         14 TSM-CA               2:31.36    2:29.86  
       32.04  1:11.14  1:54.77  2:29.86                                    
 22 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              2:27.77    2:29.95  
       30.07  1:07.92  1:52.95  2:29.95                                    
 23 Alpin, Chloe F            14 WEST-CA              2:35.17    2:30.44  
       33.08  1:13.52  1:56.81  2:30.44                                    
 24 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA              2:30.83    2:31.22  
       32.07  1:10.31  1:58.67  2:31.22                                    
 25 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA               2:30.05    2:31.26  
       31.87  1:10.73  1:56.89  2:31.26                                    
 26 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA              2:31.44    2:31.99  
       32.81  1:10.13  1:55.28  2:31.99                                    
 27 Gorordo, Ina R            13 CITI-CA              2:30.85    2:32.11  
       33.71  1:11.41  1:57.42  2:32.11                                    
 28 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              2:32.32    2:32.33  
       32.45  1:13.38  1:59.29  2:32.33                                    
 29 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA              2:32.51    2:32.59  
       32.34  1:13.11  1:55.77  2:32.59                                    
 30 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA              2:27.52    2:32.60  
       32.06  1:08.89  1:57.69  2:32.60                                    
 31 Osorio, Kat J             14 UN-2-CA              2:33.46    2:32.73  
       32.09  1:10.78  1:58.88  2:32.73                                    
 32 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              2:35.03    2:32.92  
       31.09  1:11.40  1:57.24  2:32.92                                    
 33 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              2:34.53    2:33.09  
       34.06  1:12.01  1:57.64  2:33.09                                    
 34 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:33.75    2:33.52  
       32.19  1:12.80  1:55.91  2:33.52                                    
 35 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               2:32.80    2:33.72  
       33.20  1:11.44  1:57.39  2:33.72                                    
 36 Gaeta, Citlalti V         14 UN-3-CA              2:34.18    2:34.05  
       33.74  1:12.97  1:59.35  2:34.05                                    
 37 Eng, Samantha K           13 TSM-CA               2:36.20    2:34.65  
       34.07  1:12.69  1:57.64  2:34.65                                    
 38 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA              2:33.89    2:34.99  
       32.36  1:13.27  2:01.95  2:34.99                                    
 39 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA               2:35.87    2:35.04  
       32.83  1:10.60  2:00.09  2:35.04                                    
 40 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              2:35.37    2:35.25  
       33.22  1:10.69  1:57.84  2:35.25                                    
 41 Saito, Yuma               13 UN-2-CA              2:35.39    2:35.57  
       33.26  1:13.64  2:00.01  2:35.57                                    
 42 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               2:36.26    2:36.13  
       33.99  1:13.60  2:02.44  2:36.13                                    
 43 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              2:32.97    2:37.89  
       33.37           2:01.50  2:37.89                                    
 44 Green, Flo B              13 WEST-CA              2:35.22    2:38.69  
       31.88  1:13.05  2:03.09  2:38.69                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA               2:37.44    2:26.99  
       33.77  1:10.42  1:54.60  2:26.99                                    
  2 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              2:37.47    2:27.30  
       31.25  1:09.44  1:53.07  2:27.30                                    
  3 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM-CA               2:39.72    2:27.82  
       32.74  1:10.02  1:54.35  2:27.82                                    
  4 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              2:48.79    2:31.88  
       32.23  1:13.57  1:57.62  2:31.88                                    
  5 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              2:36.70    2:34.34  
       33.53  1:15.49  1:59.44  2:34.34                                    
  6 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              2:36.77    2:36.50  
       33.82  1:13.12  2:01.96  2:36.50                                    
  7 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              2:37.88    2:36.93  
       33.91  1:15.54  2:04.58  2:36.93                                    
  8 Richardson, Bibi A        13 ROSE-CA              2:40.72    2:36.96  
       34.27  1:16.40  2:01.53  2:36.96                                    
  9 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA              2:37.50    2:37.35  
       31.91  1:10.28  1:59.65  2:37.35                                    
 10 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA              2:41.97    2:37.52  
       33.55  1:14.24  2:01.45  2:37.52                                    
 11 Morris, Rose K            14 WEST-CA              2:41.42    2:37.82  
       33.42  1:15.43  2:01.87  2:37.82                                    
 12 Shin, Elaine Y            14 CITI-CA              2:37.78    2:38.08  
       32.80  1:11.79  2:01.38  2:38.08                                    
 13 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              2:37.65    2:38.38  
       34.35  1:14.61  2:02.25  2:38.38                                    
 14 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA              2:44.11    2:39.30  
       33.67  1:14.27  2:04.08  2:39.30                                    
 15 Warschaw, Mikol T         13 ROSE-CA              2:37.23    2:39.47  
       32.00  1:12.45  2:02.35  2:39.47                                    
 16 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              2:41.01    2:40.07  
       33.83  1:16.13  2:03.51  2:40.07                                    
 17 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              2:42.94    2:40.17  
       36.20  1:16.85  2:05.44  2:40.17                                    
 18 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              2:43.32    2:40.27  
       37.77  1:19.73  2:05.72  2:40.27                                    
 19 Brandt, Eva R             13 CITI-CA              2:44.59    2:40.75  
       36.47  1:16.76  2:02.95  2:40.75                                    
 20 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              2:37.87    2:41.55  
       34.62  1:19.60  2:03.49  2:41.55                                    
 21 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA              2:38.99    2:42.07  
       32.97  1:18.26  2:06.08  2:42.07                                    
 22 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA              2:43.06    2:42.93  
       32.97  1:12.75  2:05.84  2:42.93                                    
 23 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA              2:43.68    2:44.17  
       37.50  1:18.44  2:07.23  2:44.17                                    
 24 Cazenave, Nora G          14 WEST-CA              2:43.61    2:46.48  
       35.22  1:16.58  2:07.52  2:46.48                                    
 25 Matteson, Morgan C        13 WEST-CA              2:39.61    2:50.51  
       37.20  1:21.36  2:11.83  2:50.51                                    
 26 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA              2:50.38    2:53.18  
       40.85           2:14.85  2:53.18                                    
 -- Hulick, Holly K           14 ROSE-CA              2:44.04         DQ  
       36.82  1:19.62  2:11.55       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA              2:57.06    2:39.92  
       34.52  1:14.97  2:04.05  2:39.92                                    
  2 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:43.46  
       35.86  1:19.77  2:05.75  2:43.46                                    
  3 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA              2:51.21    2:50.95  
       40.53  1:25.01  2:12.96  2:50.95                                    
  4 Sipos, Annabelle R        13 WEST-CA              2:56.90    2:52.00  
       35.54  1:19.53  2:12.67  2:52.00                                    
  5 Lam, Ashly S              13 ROSE-CA              2:55.88    2:55.37  
       38.38  1:27.88  2:14.03  2:55.37                                    
  6 Hirshberg, Jessica R      14 CITI-CA              2:59.41    2:56.87  
       38.94  1:27.57  2:15.57  2:56.87                                    
  7 Best, Isabella A          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:00.14  
       40.50  1:28.08  2:18.41  3:00.14                                    
  8 Peng, Victoria R          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:00.95  
       42.00  1:27.83  2:20.54  3:00.95                                    
  9 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA              3:11.23    3:01.30  
       45.50  1:32.19  2:23.00  3:01.30                                    
 10 Galperin, Natalia S       13 TSM-CA                    NT    3:03.52  
       35.97  1:26.46  2:20.32  3:03.52                                    
 11 Martinez, Elizabeth       14 ROSE-CA              3:06.25    3:05.43  
       39.93  1:24.84  2:23.11  3:05.43                                    
 12 Ogawa, Layna A            13 TSM-CA               3:15.70    3:08.47  
       43.85  1:32.77  2:25.30  3:08.47                                    
 13 Adams, Ameli V            13 TSM-CA               3:28.63    3:11.79  
       41.41  1:31.46  2:28.36  3:11.79                                    
 14 Shah, Sofia D             13 WEST-CA                   NT    3:21.79  
       41.19  1:30.71  2:34.22  3:21.79                                    
 15 Worku, Grace M            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:25.22  
       44.67  1:36.08  2:37.45  3:25.22                                    
 -- Mendoza, Kennedy S        14 ROSE-CA              3:03.83         DQ  
       36.38  1:21.96  2:15.77       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              5:10.83    5:05.24  
  2 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA               5:24.54    5:06.21  
  3 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-2-CA              5:19.04    5:12.03  
  4 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA               5:30.55    5:16.09  
  5 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-7-CA              5:14.70    5:16.91  
       33.68  1:12.42  1:50.22           3:17.28  4:06.07  4:41.70  5:16.91
  6 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              5:20.71    5:19.86  
  7 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               5:21.44    5:21.68  
       35.74  5:21.68                                                      
  8 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA               5:23.27    5:22.01  
       34.54  1:16.71  1:58.65  2:37.67  3:24.51  4:10.95  4:46.54  5:22.01
  9 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              5:33.53    5:22.57  
 10 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA              5:23.53    5:24.18  
 11 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              5:24.94    5:29.27  
 12 Eng, Samantha K           13 TSM-CA               5:30.55    5:33.70  
 13 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              5:33.26    5:37.31  
 -- Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA               4:52.36         DQ  
 -- Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA              5:17.79         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA              5:48.20    4:57.79  
  2 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA               5:48.74    5:26.96  
  3 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              5:38.37    5:31.04  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cisneros, Michelle B      17 SGAC-CA                26.10      26.05  
  2 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA                26.67      26.14  
  3 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                26.71      26.83  
  4 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA                27.10      27.34  
  5 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK-CA                28.02      27.95  
  6 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA                28.57      28.10  
  7 Kleiman, Izzy Y           16 WEST-CA                29.33      28.12  
  8 Tummala, Sweta R          15 WEST-CA                27.77      28.17  
  9 Davis, Kira V             15 WEST-CA                28.65      28.39  
 10 Balestra, Lola Y          15 WEST-CA                29.50      29.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA                30.10      29.25  
  2 Samuel, Bella F           15 UN-6-CA                30.25      29.63  
  3 Lehr, Lucy M              15 WEST-CA                31.78      29.71  
  4 Horne, Taylor             15 CITI-CA                30.71      31.59  
  5 Hernandez, Lauren F       15 CITI-CA                31.92      32.46  
  6 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA                31.89      32.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Baskin, Colleen W         17 WEST-CA                   NT      29.97  
  2 Lee, Alina J              16 RYL-CA                    NT      30.07  
  3 Holland, Piper M          15 WEST-CA                   NT      31.55  
  4 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA                   NT      32.91  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Smulovitz, Nicola Y       15 WEST-CA                56.58      55.83  
       26.82    55.83                                                      
  2 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                57.59      57.09  
       27.54    57.09                                                      
  3 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA                58.34      57.64  
       27.59    57.64                                                      
  4 Brouwer, Sydney P         15 WEST-CA                58.07      58.63  
       27.45    58.63                                                      
  5 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA                59.82      58.96  
       28.67    58.96                                                      
  6 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK-CA                59.25      59.09  
       28.55    59.09                                                      
  6 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA                58.76      59.09  
       28.24    59.09                                                      
  8 Alexander, Grace M        16 ALPH-CA              1:01.70      59.21  
       27.97    59.21                                                      
  9 Kim, Hannah H             16 CITI-CA                58.11      59.40  
       28.10    59.40                                                      
 10 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA                58.99      59.91  
       29.07    59.91                                                      
 11 Castro, Giuliana L        15 UN-2-CA              1:00.61    1:00.34  
       29.04  1:00.34                                                      
 12 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              1:00.63    1:00.52  
       29.02  1:00.52                                                      
 13 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA                58.93    1:00.53  
       29.16  1:00.53                                                      
 14 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA                59.54    1:01.25  
       29.25  1:01.25                                                      
 15 Tummala, Sweta R          15 WEST-CA              1:03.16    1:01.64  
       29.11  1:01.64                                                      
 16 Davis, Kira V             15 WEST-CA              1:03.44    1:01.81  
       29.58  1:01.81                                                      
 17 Kleiman, Izzy Y           16 WEST-CA              1:03.34    1:02.12  
       29.39  1:02.12                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Osorio, Jackie O          17 UN-2-CA              1:05.66    1:02.87  
       30.16  1:02.87                                                      
  2 Balestra, Lola Y          15 WEST-CA              1:04.55    1:03.09  
       30.04  1:03.09                                                      
  3 Fallon, Mia R             17 ROSE-CA              1:05.28    1:03.43  
       30.32  1:03.43                                                      
  4 Samuel, Bella F           15 UN-6-CA              1:05.66    1:03.55  
       29.87  1:03.55                                                      
  5 Lehr, Lucy M              15 WEST-CA              1:08.58    1:05.14  
       31.99  1:05.14                                                      
  6 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              1:06.06    1:06.70  
       31.50  1:06.70                                                      
  7 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA              1:07.61    1:08.28  
       32.17  1:08.28                                                      
  8 Horne, Taylor             15 CITI-CA              1:08.05    1:09.65  
       32.65  1:09.65                                                      
  9 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA              1:09.50    1:09.87  
       32.48  1:09.87                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Lauren F       15 CITI-CA              1:08.47    1:10.17  
       33.12  1:10.17                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Holland, Piper M          15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:12.03  
       35.05  1:12.03                                                      
  2 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:15.79  
       35.11  1:15.79                                                      
  3 Lyon, Jane L              15 CITI-CA              1:11.57    1:17.36  
       36.12  1:17.36                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK-CA              2:04.79    2:04.78  
  2 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA              2:06.22    2:05.65  
  3 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA              2:02.07    2:06.73  
  4 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              2:09.19    2:07.27  
  5 Castro, Giuliana L        15 UN-2-CA              2:07.75    2:07.45  
  6 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              2:07.35    2:07.77  
  7 Cisneros, Michelle B      17 SGAC-CA              2:05.35    2:07.90  
  8 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              2:09.75    2:09.22  
  9 Germano, Claire A         17 WEST-CA              2:04.07    2:10.68  
 10 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              2:14.18    2:11.16  
       30.39  2:11.16                                                      
 11 Kleiman, Izzy Y           16 WEST-CA              2:15.32    2:11.98  
 12 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              2:12.44    2:14.46  
 13 Fallon, Mia R             17 ROSE-CA              2:11.14    2:14.93  
 14 Bartlett, Kelly L         17 WEST-CA              2:11.37    2:19.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA              2:17.13    2:15.84  
  2 Davis, Kira V             15 WEST-CA              2:16.46    2:15.96  
       30.98  1:05.68  1:41.43  2:15.96                                    
  3 Samuel, Bella F           15 UN-6-CA              2:22.81    2:18.31  
  4 Balestra, Lola Y          15 WEST-CA              2:24.18    2:19.52  
  5 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              2:25.59    2:23.66  
       31.28  2:23.66                                                      
  6 Lehr, Lucy M              15 WEST-CA              2:28.53    2:25.64  
  7 Paull, Dariya A           15 ROSE-CA              2:24.02    2:28.28  
  8 Holland, Piper M          15 WEST-CA                   NT    2:28.95  
  9 Hernandez, Lauren F       15 CITI-CA              2:29.38    2:34.25  
 10 Horne, Taylor             15 CITI-CA              2:39.40    2:40.97  
 11 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:50.67  
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA             20:10.56   20:05.44  
       32.07  1:07.01  1:42.69  2:18.35  2:54.44  3:30.42  4:06.84  4:43.34
     5:19.74  5:56.58  6:33.19  7:10.32  7:46.98  8:24.11  9:00.52  9:37.17
    10:14.44 10:51.40 11:28.55 12:05.58 12:42.67 13:19.80 13:56.96 14:33.70
    15:10.79 15:47.79 16:25.35 17:02.74 17:39.45 18:16.54 18:52.92 19:29.34
    20:05.44
 -- Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA             19:35.60         DQ  
       29.85  1:03.01  1:36.93  2:10.92  2:45.29  3:19.81  3:54.26  4:28.79
     5:03.27  5:44.70  6:06.08  6:22.37  6:38.06                           
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              1:07.76    1:06.57  
  2 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA              1:05.67    1:08.06  
  3 Germano, Claire A         17 WEST-CA              1:06.31    1:08.55  
  4 Fallon, Mia R             17 ROSE-CA              1:11.32    1:12.59  
       35.38  1:12.59                                                      
  5 Tummala, Sweta R          15 WEST-CA              1:12.77    1:13.13  
  6 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              1:11.64    1:13.82  
  7 Bartlett, Kelly L         17 WEST-CA              1:10.68    1:14.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              1:15.51    1:15.48  
  2 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA              1:16.00    1:16.27  
  3 Paull, Dariya A           15 ROSE-CA              1:16.54    1:16.79  
  4 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA              1:24.83    1:18.41  
  5 Hernandez, Lauren F       15 CITI-CA              1:17.73    1:19.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Castro, Giuliana L        15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:13.73  
  2 Holland, Piper M          15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:22.86  
  3 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:32.59  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              1:13.02    1:14.68  
       35.53  1:14.68                                                      
  2 Kim, Hannah H             16 CITI-CA              1:17.10    1:17.08  
       36.56  1:17.08                                                      
  3 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              1:19.09    1:17.59  
       36.48  1:17.59                                                      
  4 Kleiman, Izzy Y           16 WEST-CA              1:20.79    1:17.94  
       36.56  1:17.94                                                      
  5 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA              1:19.04    1:18.32  
       36.88  1:18.32                                                      
  6 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              1:14.40    1:18.45  
       36.07  1:18.45                                                      
  7 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              1:24.23    1:20.98  
       37.61  1:20.98                                                      
  8 Davis, Kira V             15 WEST-CA              1:23.32    1:22.29  
       38.96  1:22.29                                                      
  9 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA              1:22.03    1:22.75  
       39.30  1:22.75                                                      
 10 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              1:24.21    1:23.85  
       40.14  1:23.85                                                      
 11 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              1:22.57    1:24.24  
       40.19  1:24.24                                                      
 12 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA              1:24.63    1:25.99  
       40.67  1:25.99                                                      
 13 Lyon, Jane L              15 CITI-CA              1:20.27    1:26.29  
       40.71  1:26.29                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Osorio, Jackie O          17 UN-2-CA              1:25.16    1:24.87  
       40.07  1:24.87                                                      
  2 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              1:30.33    1:30.54  
       42.10  1:30.54                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Castro, Giuliana L        15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:21.90  
       38.04  1:21.90                                                      
  2 Holland, Piper M          15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:24.42  
       40.83  1:24.42                                                      
  3 Balestra, Lola Y          15 WEST-CA              1:34.66    1:33.48  
       43.82  1:33.48                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Lauren F       15 CITI-CA              1:33.18    1:36.77  
       45.41  1:36.77                                                      
 -- Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.79       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK-CA              1:13.89    1:13.88  
  2 Cisneros, Michelle B      17 SGAC-CA              1:13.57    1:15.73  
  3 Lee, Alina J              16 RYL-CA               1:21.73    1:18.60  
RED - Division  
  1 Tummala, Sweta R          15 WEST-CA              1:25.24    1:26.06  
WHT - Division  
  1 Paull, Dariya A           15 ROSE-CA              1:34.17    1:30.75  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              1:04.51    1:04.25  
  2 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA              1:04.44    1:04.53  
  3 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              1:04.09    1:04.87  
  4 Kleiman, Izzy Y           16 WEST-CA              1:10.16    1:07.75  
  5 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              1:07.16    1:09.13  
  6 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA              1:10.72    1:09.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Samuel, Bella F           15 UN-6-CA              1:12.38    1:10.36  
  2 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              1:13.73    1:11.64  
  3 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA              1:16.23    1:21.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fallon, Mia R             17 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:12.86  
  2 Davis, Kira V             15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:14.98  
  3 Balestra, Lola Y          15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:17.32  
  4 Baskin, Colleen W         17 WEST-CA                   NT    1:20.40  
  5 Lehr, Lucy M              15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:20.77  
  6 Horne, Taylor             15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:31.31  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              2:20.71    2:20.29  
       30.39  1:06.59  1:49.21  2:20.29                                    
  2 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK-CA              2:20.63    2:21.92  
       31.66  1:08.03  1:49.27  2:21.92                                    
  3 Kim, Hannah H             16 CITI-CA              2:20.83    2:22.74  
       29.63  1:06.92  1:49.08  2:22.74                                    
  4 Smulovitz, Nicola Y       15 WEST-CA              2:22.30    2:23.13  
       29.40  1:06.24  1:51.66  2:23.13                                    
  5 Kleiman, Izzy Y           16 WEST-CA              2:33.49    2:25.87  
       30.45  1:08.82  1:51.59  2:25.87                                    
  6 Brouwer, Sydney P         15 WEST-CA              2:30.01    2:28.17  
       31.58  1:09.85  1:54.73  2:28.17                                    
  7 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              2:23.08    2:28.85  
       32.49  1:09.93  1:52.95  2:28.85                                    
  8 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              2:31.20    2:29.76  
       32.91  1:08.94  1:54.72  2:29.76                                    
  8 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              2:28.04    2:29.76  
       34.14  1:11.63  1:56.99  2:29.76                                    
 10 Castro, Giuliana L        15 UN-2-CA              2:35.02    2:30.33  
       32.57  1:11.61  1:56.92  2:30.33                                    
 11 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              2:33.57    2:31.61  
       31.15  1:10.58  1:56.74  2:31.61                                    
 12 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              2:34.79    2:34.00  
       34.87  1:16.64  2:01.86  2:34.00                                    
 13 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA              2:32.60    2:34.20  
       33.59  1:14.88  1:59.00  2:34.20                                    
 14 Tummala, Sweta R          15 WEST-CA              2:37.53    2:35.17  
       32.16  1:11.15  2:01.17  2:35.17                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Kira V             15 WEST-CA              2:39.36    2:36.47  
       33.59  1:13.67  2:01.43  2:36.47                                    
  2 Samuel, Bella F           15 UN-6-CA              2:42.79    2:36.88  
       32.03  1:14.10  2:00.78  2:36.88                                    
  3 Hernandez, Lauren F       15 CITI-CA              2:51.97    2:54.13  
       39.29  1:21.01  2:54.13                                             
WHT - Division  
  1 Balestra, Lola Y          15 WEST-CA              2:52.31    2:47.38  
       35.46  1:18.27  2:10.25  2:47.38                                    
  2 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA              2:56.40    2:51.22  
       39.61  1:25.57  2:12.53  2:51.22                                    
  3 Lehr, Lucy M              15 WEST-CA                   NT    2:53.39  
       36.47  1:19.66  2:15.62  2:53.39                                    
  4 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA              2:52.79    2:56.40  
       36.07  1:18.92  2:15.96  2:56.40                                    
  5 Baskin, Colleen W         17 WEST-CA                   NT    3:04.92  
       35.84  1:19.87  2:15.06  3:04.92                                    
  6 Lyon, Jane L              15 CITI-CA              2:52.97    3:06.03  
       44.70  1:32.20  2:24.74  3:06.03                                    
  7 Horne, Taylor             15 CITI-CA              3:11.65    3:08.71  
       40.16  1:27.60  2:28.89  3:08.71                                    
 -- Holland, Piper M          15 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       39.79  1:23.03  2:08.64       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              5:17.46    5:12.18  
  2 Castro, Giuliana L        15 UN-2-CA              5:14.36    5:15.47  
  3 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              5:12.94    5:16.55  
  4 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              5:08.80    5:22.75  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Kayvon P          8 RYL-CA                 17.97      17.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                   NT      17.94  
  2 Indelicato, Christian J    8 WEST-CA                   NT      19.23  
  3 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT      19.84  
  4 Luna, Pablo T              7 TSM-CA                 24.96      23.45  
  5 Schmitt, Jojo W            6 WEST-CA                24.80      24.54  
  6 Carrillo, Alexander D      8 PAC-CA                    NT      28.00  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 CITI-CA                34.81      34.85  
  2 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                37.70      36.77  
  3 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA                 36.84      37.16  
  4 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                38.00      37.32  
  5 Shahabi, Kayvon P          8 RYL-CA                 38.73      40.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Manzur, Leo S              8 TSM-CA                 41.55      39.01  
  2 Fladoos, Chase A           8 TSM-CA                 42.23      40.24  
  3 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                39.76      40.99  
  4 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                44.16      42.04  
  5 Telanoff, Teddy            8 TSM-CA                 41.72      45.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT      42.77  
  2 Nance, David C             7 WEST-CA                   NT      47.16  
  3 Kosinski, Kaj J            8 TSM-CA                 49.27      47.63  
  4 Glucksman, Samuel E        7 BRSC-CA                49.56      47.65  
  5 Sethi, Aston O             8 TSM-CA               1:00.83      50.00  
  6 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC-CA                 57.00      50.86  
  7 Yang, Connor Y             8 TSM-CA                    NT      51.49  
  8 Schmitt, Jojo W            6 WEST-CA                55.08      53.67  
  9 Luna, Pablo T              7 TSM-CA                    NT      53.80  
 10 Jadon, James               8 BRSC-CA                56.60      55.45  
 11 Johnson, Jack R            8 TSM-CA                 51.68      56.74  
 12 Carrillo, Alexander D      8 PAC-CA               1:19.88    1:00.29  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 CITI-CA              1:21.78    1:18.57  
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA              1:24.38    1:21.74  
  3 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA              1:20.42    1:25.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA              1:28.33    1:26.40  
  2 Roybal, Jesse N            8 SHRK-CA              1:37.65    1:28.34  
       41.21  1:28.34                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:22.84  
  2 Manzur, Leo S              8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:33.50  
       40.82  1:33.50                                                      
  3 Fladoos, Chase A           8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:33.91  
  4 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA              1:47.08    1:35.55  
       43.48  1:35.55                                                      
  5 Glucksman, Samuel E        7 BRSC-CA              1:55.19    1:48.97  
       47.74  1:48.97                                                      
  6 Sethi, Aston O             8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:51.02  
  7 Shimon, Bodhi V            6 ALPH-CA              2:20.70    1:53.86  
  8 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC-CA               2:16.33    1:57.42  
  9 Yang, Connor Y             8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:59.85  
       53.79  1:59.85                                                      
 10 Jadon, James               8 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:04.44  
     1:01.88  2:04.44                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                21.71      21.37  
  2 Shahabi, Kayvon P          8 RYL-CA                 22.75      23.69  
 -- Roybal, Jesse N            8 SHRK-CA                24.99         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT      20.87  
  2 Nance, David C             7 WEST-CA                   NT      24.68  
  3 Glucksman, Samuel E        7 BRSC-CA                28.23      25.90  
  4 Shimon, Bodhi V            6 ALPH-CA                30.26      28.48  
  5 Luna, Pablo T              7 TSM-CA                 31.12      29.01  
  6 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC-CA                 32.28      30.53  
  7 Schmitt, Jojo W            6 WEST-CA                29.79      30.60  
  8 Carrillo, Alexander D      8 PAC-CA                 40.04      31.58  
 -- Kosinski, Kaj J            8 TSM-CA                 27.23         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 CITI-CA                42.91      42.92  
  2 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                46.53      45.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                47.18      45.80  
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA                48.68      47.28  
  3 Manzur, Leo S              8 TSM-CA                 47.89      47.98  
  4 Telanoff, Teddy            8 TSM-CA                 55.65      49.52  
  5 Hanson, Luke A             8 TSM-CA                 49.65      50.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA                    NT      45.58  
  2 Johnson, Jack R            8 TSM-CA                    NT      51.55  
  3 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                    NT      52.32  
  4 Sethi, Aston O             8 TSM-CA                    NT      59.44  
  5 Kosinski, Kaj J            8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:02.27  
  6 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC-CA               1:03.12    1:02.40  
  7 Schmitt, Jojo W            6 WEST-CA                   NT    1:02.94  
  8 Carrillo, Alexander D      8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:05.31  
  9 Lazar, Gabriel I           6 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:07.48  
 -- Yang, Connor Y             8 TSM-CA                 58.27         DQ  
 -- Fladoos, Chase A           8 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                25.05      23.11  
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA                25.47      23.48  
  3 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                23.59      24.26  
  4 Roybal, Jesse N            8 SHRK-CA                26.62      26.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Kayvon P          8 RYL-CA                 28.16      26.12  
  2 Kosinski, Kaj J            8 TSM-CA                 28.47      28.11  
  3 Jadon, James               8 BRSC-CA                   NT      29.03  
  4 Nance, David C             7 WEST-CA                   NT      32.32  
  5 Schmitt, Jojo W            6 WEST-CA                31.94      33.84  
  6 Luna, Pablo T              7 TSM-CA                 37.03      35.68  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 CITI-CA                46.68      46.23  
  2 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                48.83      49.88  
  3 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                48.57      51.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA                 53.09      50.52  
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA                52.55      50.61  
  3 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                54.59      51.28  
  4 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                 56.63      54.58  
  5 Shahabi, Kayvon P          8 RYL-CA                 58.46      56.19  
 -- Manzur, Leo S              8 TSM-CA                 54.54         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Telanoff, Teddy            8 TSM-CA               1:06.48      52.78  
  2 Fladoos, Chase A           8 TSM-CA                    NT      58.75  
  3 Sethi, Aston O             8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:03.34  
  4 Kosinski, Kaj J            8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:03.97  
  5 Shimon, Bodhi V            6 ALPH-CA              1:09.28    1:04.58  
  6 Hanson, Luke A             8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:05.78  
  7 Yang, Connor Y             8 TSM-CA               1:07.20    1:05.93  
  8 Johnson, Jack R            8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:05.99  
 -- Indelicato, Christian J    8 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                21.95      17.56  
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA                21.73      18.78  
  3 Shahabi, Kayvon P          8 RYL-CA                 23.39      22.10  
  4 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                22.96      23.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT      21.07  
  2 Indelicato, Christian J    8 WEST-CA                   NT      23.56  
  3 Shimon, Bodhi V            6 ALPH-CA                28.50      30.28  
  4 Schmitt, Jojo W            6 WEST-CA                   NT      32.44  
  5 Luna, Pablo T              7 TSM-CA                 38.40      37.60  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 CITI-CA                42.60      38.73  
  2 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                44.27      40.23  
  3 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA                42.83      42.81  
  4 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                42.33      43.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA                 53.73      47.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT      47.38  
  2 Telanoff, Teddy            8 TSM-CA                    NT      53.10  
  3 Yang, Connor Y             8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:11.76  
 -- Johnson, Jack R            8 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fladoos, Chase A           8 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Manzur, Leo S              8 TSM-CA               1:01.43         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 CITI-CA              1:30.22    1:24.73  
       40.00  1:24.73                                                      
  2 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA              1:33.61    1:35.22  
       42.87  1:35.22                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA               1:46.23    1:36.63  
       47.09  1:36.63                                                      
 -- Telanoff, Teddy            8 TSM-CA               1:45.90         DQ  
       47.43       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                   NT    1:30.69  
       40.59  1:30.69                                                      
  2 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:34.47  
       43.10  1:34.47                                                      
  3 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:42.71  
       47.10  1:42.71                                                      
  4 Manzur, Leo S              8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:44.11  
       51.43  1:44.11                                                      
  5 Shimon, Bodhi V            6 ALPH-CA              2:08.51    2:15.45  
     1:08.04  2:15.45                                                      
 -- Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
       53.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Lazar, Gabriel I           6 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:06.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Fladoos, Chase A           8 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       46.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Kosinski, Kaj J            8 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:00.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnson, Jack R            8 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       58.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Yang, Connor Y             8 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:00.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Hanson, Luke A             8 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       48.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Sethi, Aston O             8 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       54.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Luna, Pablo T              7 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:10.27       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA                 29.48      29.89  
  2 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA                31.07      29.93  
  3 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 29.84      29.99  
  4 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                30.24      30.22  
  5 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA                33.05      30.46  
  6 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA                31.55      31.97  
  7 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC-CA                33.09      32.38  
  8 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA                 33.02      32.97  
  9 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 UN-2-CA                33.25      33.13  
  9 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                33.02      33.13  
 11 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                33.64      34.85  
 12 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                33.82      35.80  
RED - Division  
  1 Means, Aidan P            10 SHRK-CA                36.20      33.61  
  2 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA                35.80      35.48  
  3 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                 37.07      36.23  
  4 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                36.71      36.58  
  5 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                 37.01      37.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA                 40.97      34.93  
  2 Robinson, Mateo P         10 BRSC-CA                40.04      35.55  
  3 Gustat, Lexen J            9 RYL-CA                    NT      35.73  
  4 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                40.98      35.87  
  5 Chae, Aiden M              9 TCS-CA                 37.70      36.26  
  6 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                46.65      36.78  
  7 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan z   9 BRSC-CA                40.02      37.22  
  8 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R      9 WEST-CA                37.53      37.55  
  9 Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA                 39.09      37.89  
 10 Bai, Elliott T            10 ROSE-CA                45.99      38.37  
 11 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                38.85      38.69  
 12 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                42.41      39.19  
 13 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA                39.33      39.34  
 14 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                39.99      39.44  
 15 Amshen, Hugh M            10 WEST-CA                39.63      39.59  
 16 Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                53.81      39.81  
 17 Weinrot, Eli C            10 BRSC-CA                   NT      39.93  
 18 Kibler, Walter T          10 SHRK-CA                   NT      40.01  
 19 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC-CA                 39.27      40.23  
 20 Loomis, Nate H             9 SHRK-CA                44.18      40.49  
 21 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA                 42.39      41.39  
 22 Arun, Aniketh S            9 CITI-CA                43.75      41.91  
 23 Morgan, Grant A            9 CITI-CA                41.07      42.06  
 24 Cramer, Eli N              9 WEST-CA                43.40      42.64  
 25 Kratz, Noah A             10 TSM-CA                 40.57      43.52  
 26 Kim, Tevin                 9 KSST-CA                44.65      43.60  
 27 Huddle, Connor J          10 TSM-CA                    NT      44.17  
 28 Pan, Ethan D               9 TSM-CA                    NT      47.89  
 29 Tofer, Ilan                9 BRSC-CA                45.31      48.30  
 30 Isackson, Jonah S          9 WEST-CA                48.98      48.95  
 31 Kraus, Lucas R             9 WEST-CA                55.63      52.75  
 32 Daube, Eitan              10 WEST-CA                52.61      53.73  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA              1:03.47    1:04.39  
  2 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA               1:06.35    1:04.63  
  3 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA              1:04.90    1:04.69  
  4 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              1:10.14    1:05.02  
  5 Yeo, Aiden H               8 UN-4-CA              1:07.17    1:05.57  
  6 An, Brandon               10 UN-4-CA              1:09.18    1:07.28  
  7 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:10.03    1:08.03  
  8 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              1:07.17    1:08.07  
  9 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:10.12    1:08.40  
 10 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA               1:12.89    1:08.54  
 11 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:09.02    1:08.93  
 12 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               1:13.91    1:09.48  
 13 Hubbard, Lucas T          10 ALPH-CA              1:13.25    1:09.62  
 14 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               1:10.00    1:10.47  
 15 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA              1:11.09    1:10.67  
 16 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 UN-2-CA              1:13.31    1:12.29  
 17 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC-CA              1:13.59    1:12.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA              1:16.45    1:11.49  
  2 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA              1:19.17    1:22.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA               1:31.92    1:10.07  
       32.15  1:10.07                                                      
  2 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA               1:23.95    1:16.00  
  3 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              1:22.55    1:17.86  
       37.87  1:17.86                                                      
  4 Means, Aidan P            10 SHRK-CA              1:25.03    1:17.88  
       37.02  1:17.88                                                      
  5 Robinson, Mateo P         10 BRSC-CA              1:32.69    1:20.74  
  6 Kim, Jake K               10 KSST-CA              1:23.60    1:21.39  
       36.47  1:21.39                                                      
  7 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA               1:23.73    1:22.23  
  8 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan z   9 BRSC-CA              1:29.33    1:22.44  
  9 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA              1:30.92    1:22.72  
       39.03  1:22.72                                                      
 10 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R      9 WEST-CA              1:29.11    1:24.31  
 11 Amshen, Hugh M            10 WEST-CA              1:24.77    1:24.54  
 12 Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA               1:40.87    1:24.86  
 13 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA              1:28.14    1:26.94  
       40.25  1:26.94                                                      
 14 Lim, David J               9 KSST-CA              1:31.36    1:27.59  
 15 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC-CA               1:27.53    1:28.81  
       41.30  1:28.81                                                      
 16 Bai, Elliott T            10 ROSE-CA              1:39.99    1:31.01  
       43.60  1:31.01                                                      
 17 Ho, Joshua H              10 RYL-CA               1:35.64    1:31.96  
       43.40  1:31.96                                                      
 18 Weinrot, Eli C            10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:32.15  
       41.89  1:32.15                                                      
 19 Arun, Aniketh S            9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:32.65  
       42.88  1:32.65                                                      
 20 Morgan, Grant A            9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.71  
       42.80  1:34.71                                                      
 21 Loomis, Nate H             9 SHRK-CA              1:38.76    1:34.93  
 22 Markatos, Luke W          10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:36.46  
       41.92  1:36.46                                                      
 23 Cramer, Eli N              9 WEST-CA              1:47.74    1:36.81  
       44.73  1:36.81                                                      
 24 Chisholm, Nate P           9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:38.73  
 25 Tofer, Ilan                9 BRSC-CA              1:57.52    1:43.61  
 26 Samuel, Chason J          10 BRSC-CA              1:57.46    1:51.52  
       51.29  1:51.52                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              2:14.87    2:11.99  
       30.76  1:04.28  1:38.46  2:11.99                                    
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               2:16.72    2:13.35  
       30.93  1:04.74  1:39.28  2:13.35                                    
  3 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA               2:31.75    2:22.01  
       32.42  1:09.56  1:46.39  2:22.01                                    
  4 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA              2:22.26    2:25.10  
       33.56  1:11.03  1:48.45  2:25.10                                    
  5 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               2:25.36    2:25.37  
       32.52  1:10.25  1:48.83  2:25.37                                    
  6 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA               2:32.13    2:25.89  
       32.63  1:09.88  1:48.15  2:25.89                                    
  7 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA               2:26.63    2:27.61  
       32.12  1:09.81  1:48.88  2:27.61                                    
  8 An, Brandon               10 UN-4-CA              2:38.30    2:28.85  
       34.06  1:13.67  1:53.48  2:28.85                                    
  9 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              2:34.51    2:32.99  
       34.84  1:14.27  1:54.75  2:32.99                                    
 10 Hubbard, Lucas T          10 ALPH-CA              2:33.32    2:33.39  
       34.72  1:14.06  1:55.00  2:33.39                                    
 11 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              2:35.19    2:41.61  
RED - Division  
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               8 UN-4-CA              2:44.65    2:27.39  
       33.96  1:12.51  1:50.96  2:27.39                                    
  2 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              2:56.24    2:46.32  
       38.68  1:20.79  2:05.18  2:46.32                                    
  3 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA              2:49.07    2:49.08  
       36.44  1:19.30  2:04.51  2:49.08                                    
  4 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA              2:50.26    2:54.14  
       39.34  1:24.60  2:09.85  2:54.14                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA                    NT    2:34.58  
       34.12  1:13.45  2:34.58                                             
  2 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                   NT    2:36.16  
       34.41  1:13.74  1:56.33  2:36.16                                    
  3 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:39.74  
       33.71  1:12.76  1:54.53  2:39.74                                    
  4 Speiser, Charlie A        10 WEST-CA                   NT    2:41.87  
       38.20  1:20.70  2:03.72  2:41.87                                    
  5 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:44.79  
       37.69  1:20.07  2:03.08  2:44.79                                    
  6 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               3:21.71    2:45.60  
       36.46  1:19.34  2:02.59  2:45.60                                    
  7 Chae, Aiden M              9 TCS-CA                    NT    2:50.73  
       38.40  1:22.71  2:07.84  2:50.73                                    
  8 Amshen, Hugh M            10 WEST-CA                   NT    2:52.98  
       39.02  1:23.55  2:09.21  2:52.98                                    
  9 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                   NT    2:54.69  
 10 Kim, Jake K               10 KSST-CA                   NT    3:00.82  
       39.02  1:24.89  2:14.30  3:00.82                                    
 11 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA              3:06.59    3:01.62  
       38.65  1:26.54  2:15.09  3:01.62                                    
 12 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:02.30  
 13 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC-CA               3:08.47    3:02.40  
       41.89  1:29.01  2:19.44  3:02.40                                    
 14 Farhangnia, Matin R       10 WEST-CA                   NT    3:06.98  
       39.97  1:27.40  2:18.60  3:06.98                                    
 15 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA              3:09.89    3:10.53  
       40.89  1:29.43  2:20.64  3:10.53                                    
 16 Walker, Ethan J            9 ALPH-CA                   NT    3:16.71  
       43.00  1:34.62  2:27.60  3:16.71                                    
 17 Bastidas, Gavin R          9 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:29.43  
       43.49  1:39.01  2:35.74  3:29.43                                    
 18 Kim, Tevin                 9 KSST-CA                   NT    3:31.41  
       47.89  1:42.38  2:38.23  3:31.41                                    
 19 Lazar, Sebastian R         9 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:45.88  
 20 Lewis-Shickman, Caden J    9 WEST-CA                   NT    4:07.78  
              1:59.31  4:07.78                                             
 21 Chen, Noah A              10 RYL-CA                    NT    4:11.39  
       54.27  2:02.60  3:15.84  4:11.39                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              6:17.45    6:03.44  
  2 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              2:23.48    6:25.21  
  3 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               7:15.50    6:35.71  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                 32.07      31.53  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA                32.80      32.20  
  3 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                32.05      32.50  
  4 Yeo, Aiden H               8 UN-4-CA                38.26      34.93  
  5 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 35.84      34.96  
  6 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA                 37.37      35.55  
  7 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                36.83      35.66  
  8 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA                37.18      35.76  
  9 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA                35.46      35.98  
 10 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA                37.57      36.56  
 11 Hubbard, Lucas T          10 ALPH-CA                37.68      36.79  
 12 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                37.98      37.44  
 13 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC-CA                38.65      37.94  
 14 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA                 39.63      38.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                40.60      38.57  
  2 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA                42.10      39.82  
  3 Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA                 42.84      41.11  
  4 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                42.32      41.84  
  5 Kim, Jake K               10 KSST-CA                42.27      42.12  
  6 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                42.85      42.25  
  6 Chae, Aiden M              9 TCS-CA                 43.58      42.25  
  8 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                40.71      42.79  
 -- Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                42.36         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                44.85      42.49  
  2 Gustat, Lexen J            9 RYL-CA                 46.25      42.67  
  3 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R      9 WEST-CA                44.76      43.47  
  4 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                45.89      43.92  
  5 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                47.72      44.17  
  6 Lim, David J               9 KSST-CA                48.82      44.76  
  7 Robinson, Mateo P         10 BRSC-CA                51.62      45.45  
  8 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan z   9 BRSC-CA                   NT      46.14  
  9 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA                46.32      46.42  
 10 Rodriguez, Martin I       10 TSM-CA                    NT      47.13  
 11 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                 49.54      47.44  
 12 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                45.07      47.69  
 13 Weinrot, Eli C            10 BRSC-CA                   NT      47.75  
 14 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                50.29      47.93  
 15 Markatos, Luke W          10 BRSC-CA                   NT      48.44  
 16 Kim, Tevin                 9 KSST-CA                49.00      48.51  
 17 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                53.40      49.32  
 18 Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                   NT      49.46  
 19 Arun, Aniketh S            9 CITI-CA                51.59      50.05  
 20 Morgan, Grant A            9 CITI-CA                   NT      50.34  
 21 Cramer, Eli N              9 WEST-CA                51.85      51.65  
 22 Kratz, Noah A             10 TSM-CA                 52.68      52.29  
 23 Samuel, Chason J          10 BRSC-CA                58.01      52.76  
 24 Tofer, Ilan                9 BRSC-CA                56.65      53.08  
 25 Kibler, Walter T          10 SHRK-CA                   NT      55.41  
 26 Pan, Ethan D               9 TSM-CA                    NT      56.73  
 27 Isackson, Jonah S          9 WEST-CA                   NT      59.70  
 28 Chisholm, Nate P           9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:00.01  
 29 Daube, Eitan              10 WEST-CA                59.44    1:00.23  
 30 Kraus, Lucas R             9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:06.64  
 -- Huddle, Connor J          10 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               1:10.27    1:09.19  
       33.85  1:09.19                                                      
  2 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:13.56    1:13.81  
       36.10  1:13.81                                                      
  3 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA               1:19.13    1:14.81  
       36.87  1:14.81                                                      
  4 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:16.22    1:15.87  
       37.27  1:15.87                                                      
  5 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA               1:16.03    1:16.23  
       37.62  1:16.23                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              1:17.05    1:17.38  
       37.81  1:17.38                                                      
  7 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA              1:17.49    1:18.64  
       38.13  1:18.64                                                      
  8 Hubbard, Lucas T          10 ALPH-CA              1:22.75    1:18.73  
       37.84  1:18.73                                                      
  9 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              1:19.49    1:19.07  
       38.37  1:19.07                                                      
 10 An, Brandon               10 UN-4-CA              1:19.19    1:19.11  
       38.68  1:19.11                                                      
 11 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA              1:20.70    1:19.45  
       38.43  1:19.45                                                      
 12 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              1:19.37    1:20.61  
       39.57  1:20.61                                                      
 13 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              1:23.46    1:21.81  
       40.39  1:21.81                                                      
 14 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA               1:28.45    1:23.54  
       38.89  1:23.54                                                      
 15 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               1:22.55    1:23.94  
       40.80  1:23.94                                                      
 16 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA              1:28.41    1:28.83  
       42.73  1:28.83                                                      
 17 Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA               1:28.62    1:31.04  
       44.27  1:31.04                                                      
 18 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA               1:28.18    1:47.05  
       49.62  1:47.05                                                      
 19 Pan, Ethan D               9 TSM-CA               1:28.41    1:56.64  
       54.71  1:56.64                                                      
 20 Kratz, Noah A             10 TSM-CA               1:28.15    1:57.84  
       56.70  1:57.84                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Speiser, Charlie A        10 WEST-CA              1:29.60    1:27.66  
       42.49  1:27.66                                                      
  2 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:30.67    1:31.41  
       45.29  1:31.41                                                      
  3 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA              1:34.92    1:33.22  
       43.98  1:33.22                                                      
 -- O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA              1:36.82         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                 39.35      39.29  
  2 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 39.78      39.85  
  3 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                41.51      40.00  
  4 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA                39.31      40.28  
  5 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA                42.40      41.32  
  6 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA                 41.79      41.89  
  7 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 UN-2-CA                41.98      41.97  
  8 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA                 44.72      42.09  
  9 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                41.31      42.59  
 10 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                42.41      43.38  
 11 Yeo, Aiden H               8 UN-4-CA                45.40      43.73  
 12 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                44.77      45.15  
 13 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA                 44.94      46.71  
 -- O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC-CA                43.28         DQ  
 -- Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                44.45         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA                45.85      42.76  
  2 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA                46.61      43.26  
  3 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA                 49.69      43.27  
  4 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                46.16      44.79  
  5 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                46.44      45.73  
  6 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                48.35      45.90  
  7 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                48.96      46.80  
  8 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                 48.10      48.06  
  9 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                49.72      48.58  
 10 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                46.70      48.80  
 11 Bai, Elliott T            10 ROSE-CA                47.49      49.37  
 12 Kim, Jake K               10 KSST-CA                49.10      49.82  
 -- Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA                46.42         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                 52.16      45.48  
  2 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                52.51      47.97  
  3 kim, Ryan                 10 SHRK-CA                   NT      48.97  
  4 Chae, Aiden M              9 TCS-CA                 51.40      49.00  
  5 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                53.39      49.29  
  6 Amshen, Hugh M            10 WEST-CA                51.36      49.35  
  7 Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA                 56.83      49.36  
  8 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                50.47      49.64  
  9 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA                53.85      49.81  
 10 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       10 WEST-CA                   NT      50.16  
 11 Farhangnia, Matin R       10 WEST-CA                54.48      50.38  
 12 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                52.41      52.04  
 13 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                53.65      52.10  
 14 Brutscher, Evan M          9 CITI-CA                53.89      53.05  
 15 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC-CA                 52.88      53.08  
 16 Morgan, Grant A            9 CITI-CA                55.55      54.61  
 17 Markatos, Luke W          10 BRSC-CA                   NT      55.81  
 18 Lewis-Shickman, Caden J    9 WEST-CA                56.05      56.93  
 19 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA                56.52      58.63  
 20 Lazar, Sebastian R         9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:08.96  
 21 Bastidas, Gavin R          9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:09.16  
 -- Kim, Tevin                 9 KSST-CA                55.32         DQ  
 -- Chen, Noah A              10 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pan, Ethan D               9 TSM-CA               1:09.50         DQ  
 -- Kratz, Noah A             10 TSM-CA               1:03.61         DQ  
 -- Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                56.42         DQ  
 -- Pohlman, Eli W             9 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Daube, Eitan              10 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA                53.82         DQ  
 -- Walker, Ethan J            9 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:24.28    1:26.20  
  2 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:30.04    1:30.68  
  3 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               1:31.47    1:31.28  
       44.75  1:31.28                                                      
  4 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA               1:39.41    1:34.72  
  5 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA               1:33.25    1:36.03  
  6 Speiser, Charlie A        10 WEST-CA              1:36.85    1:37.99  
  7 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA              1:38.31    1:40.00  
 -- Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              1:29.23         DQ  
 -- Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              1:27.15         DQ  
 -- Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA               1:40.22         DQ  
       42.93       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA               1:47.70    1:35.41  
  2 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA               1:41.70    1:41.70  
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              1:42.94    1:47.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              1:49.78    1:44.07  
       48.60  1:44.07                                                      
  2 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              1:56.13    1:45.90  
  3 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA              2:00.23    1:48.92  
  4 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA              1:50.08    1:50.22  
  5 Ho, Joshua H              10 RYL-CA               1:57.98    1:58.35  
  6 Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:03.17  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                 30.24      30.47  
  2 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                33.88      32.04  
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA                33.52      32.41  
  4 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                 35.33      34.41  
  5 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                34.20      34.96  
  6 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA                37.67      35.28  
  7 Speiser, Charlie A        10 WEST-CA                37.20      37.03  
  8 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA                37.39      37.22  
  9 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 UN-2-CA                37.19      37.30  
RED - Division  
  1 An, Brandon               10 UN-4-CA                39.59      35.47  
  2 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA                 38.30      36.81  
  3 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                40.59      39.24  
  4 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA                40.94      39.27  
  5 Kim, Jake K               10 KSST-CA                38.39      39.65  
  6 Chae, Aiden M              9 TCS-CA                 41.15      40.24  
  7 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                39.16      40.42  
  8 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                39.20      41.93  
  9 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                41.19      45.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                54.25      43.17  
  2 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA                 43.31      43.66  
  3 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                48.27      44.13  
  4 Gustat, Lexen J            9 RYL-CA                 46.82      44.22  
  5 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC-CA                 44.71      44.30  
  6 Lim, David J               9 KSST-CA                44.96      44.55  
  7 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                 46.19      44.64  
  8 Means, Aidan P            10 SHRK-CA                41.78      44.81  
  9 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                 52.00      44.93  
 10 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                42.03      45.03  
 11 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                47.75      45.27  
 12 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                43.91      47.24  
 13 Amshen, Hugh M            10 WEST-CA                49.03      47.71  
 14 Ho, Joshua H              10 RYL-CA                 48.45      48.09  
 15 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA               1:05.14      51.47  
 16 Bai, Elliott T            10 ROSE-CA                49.64      53.43  
 17 Kim, Tevin                 9 KSST-CA                55.12      54.82  
 18 Kratz, Noah A             10 TSM-CA                    NT      57.92  
 19 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA                50.18      58.48  
 20 Huddle, Connor J          10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:04.98  
 21 Daube, Eitan              10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:06.13  
 22 Samuel, Chason J          10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:11.76  
 -- Pan, Ethan D               9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kraus, Lucas R             9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                48.34         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Martin I       10 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Markatos, Luke W          10 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Isackson, Jonah S          9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               1:07.36    1:07.86  
       30.99  1:07.86                                                      
  2 Yeo, Aiden H               8 UN-4-CA              1:23.98    1:18.42  
       34.78  1:18.42                                                      
  3 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:20.27    1:18.91  
       36.17  1:18.91                                                      
  4 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA              1:20.63    1:19.11  
       37.13  1:19.11                                                      
  5 An, Brandon               10 UN-4-CA              1:20.14    1:20.91  
       37.97  1:20.91                                                      
  6 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:20.97    1:21.32  
       36.14  1:21.32                                                      
  7 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               1:21.66    1:23.33  
       38.18  1:23.33                                                      
  8 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 UN-2-CA              1:29.37    1:26.52  
       39.13  1:26.52                                                      
  9 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:27.70    1:28.75  
       41.59  1:28.75                                                      
 10 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              1:27.76    1:28.88  
       41.20  1:28.88                                                      
 11 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               1:20.78    1:29.54  
       42.22  1:29.54                                                      
WHT - Division  
 -- Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.87       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:17.01    1:12.50  
       32.48  1:12.50                                                      
  2 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              1:21.91    1:15.67  
       34.76  1:15.67                                                      
  3 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:17.79    1:15.96  
       35.35  1:15.96                                                      
  4 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:16.70    1:17.45  
       34.66  1:17.45                                                      
  5 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              1:20.25    1:17.67  
       36.39  1:17.67                                                      
  6 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA               1:19.16    1:17.96  
       35.50  1:17.96                                                      
  7 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC-CA              1:25.99    1:18.22  
       36.25  1:18.22                                                      
  8 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA               1:17.30    1:18.83  
       34.77  1:18.83                                                      
  9 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:17.34    1:19.02  
       35.22  1:19.02                                                      
 10 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA              1:26.39    1:19.80  
       35.47  1:19.80                                                      
 11 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA               1:25.87    1:21.13  
       35.28  1:21.13                                                      
 12 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 UN-2-CA              1:25.02    1:23.58  
       40.83  1:23.58                                                      
 13 Speiser, Charlie A        10 WEST-CA              1:23.62    1:23.60  
       38.20  1:23.60                                                      
 14 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA              1:25.46    1:24.75  
       39.86  1:24.75                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              1:29.45    1:18.91  
       36.98  1:18.91                                                      
  2 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               1:27.61    1:23.38  
       39.03  1:23.38                                                      
  3 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA               1:28.83    1:25.50  
       38.42  1:25.50                                                      
  4 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA               1:29.03    1:28.11  
       41.95  1:28.11                                                      
  5 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               1:33.77    1:29.90  
       42.27  1:29.90                                                      
  6 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA              1:28.82    1:32.33  
       43.79  1:32.33                                                      
  7 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA              1:34.26    1:32.63  
       41.04  1:32.63                                                      
  8 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              1:27.95    1:32.98  
       44.74  1:32.98                                                      
  9 Brutscher, Evan M          9 CITI-CA              1:34.22    1:36.88  
       44.19  1:36.88                                                      
 -- Kim, Jake K               10 KSST-CA              1:32.68         DQ  
       41.26       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA                    NT    1:18.32  
       37.56  1:18.32                                                      
  2 Hubbard, Lucas T          10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:26.11  
       37.82  1:26.11                                                      
  3 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:38.48    1:28.03  
       44.36  1:28.03                                                      
  4 Chae, Aiden M              9 TCS-CA                    NT    1:30.70  
       41.89  1:30.70                                                      
  5 Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA               1:37.81    1:31.36  
       41.47  1:31.36                                                      
  6 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA              1:34.99    1:32.72  
       45.00  1:32.72                                                      
  7 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA              1:37.44    1:32.92  
       46.85  1:32.92                                                      
  8 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA              1:37.57    1:33.25  
       44.06  1:33.25                                                      
  9 Amshen, Hugh M            10 WEST-CA              1:36.55    1:34.83  
       44.40  1:34.83                                                      
 10 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA               1:37.41    1:35.44  
       46.64  1:35.44                                                      
 11 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.67  
       46.69  1:36.67                                                      
 12 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:37.13  
       46.34  1:37.13                                                      
 13 Farhangnia, Matin R       10 WEST-CA              1:43.52    1:37.21  
       44.24  1:37.21                                                      
 14 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC-CA               1:39.75    1:38.39  
       46.83  1:38.39                                                      
 15 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA              1:40.45    1:38.44  
       45.83  1:38.44                                                      
 16 Morgan, Grant A            9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:39.15  
       46.00  1:39.15                                                      
 17 Bai, Elliott T            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.66  
       49.71  1:39.66                                                      
 18 Markatos, Luke W          10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:41.17  
       45.87  1:41.17                                                      
 19 Kim, Tevin                 9 KSST-CA              1:46.02    1:43.29  
       49.46  1:43.29                                                      
 20 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:46.61  
       50.35  1:46.61                                                      
 21 Chen, Noah A              10 RYL-CA                    NT    2:00.04  
       56.84  2:00.04                                                      
 22 Lazar, Sebastian R         9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:06.68  
     1:02.54  2:06.68                                                      
 -- Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA               1:47.42         DQ  
       39.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Pan, Ethan D               9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:00.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Kratz, Noah A             10 TSM-CA               2:03.76         DQ  
       52.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Bastidas, Gavin R          9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Lewis-Shickman, Caden J    9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:10.50       DQ                                                      
 -- kim, Ryan                 10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Walker, Ethan J            9 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.17       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 UN-4-CA                25.17      24.29  
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  25.67      25.89  
  3 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                27.24      26.00  
  4 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 UN-2-CA                26.67      26.83  
  5 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                27.91      26.94  
  6 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-2-CA                27.16      27.04  
  7 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-3-CA                27.68      27.14  
  8 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                27.61      27.23  
  9 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA                29.71      27.61  
 10 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH-CA                28.13      27.62  
 10 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA                28.45      27.62  
 12 Barner, Nicholas L        11 UN-1-CA                27.90      27.70  
 13 Larwood, Liam G           12 UN-2-CA                28.31      27.87  
 14 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA                29.02      28.29  
 15 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA                29.41      28.38  
 16 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA                27.45      28.52  
 17 Pardau, Judah B           12 UN-2-CA                28.48      28.60  
 18 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                29.67      28.63  
 19 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA                29.24      28.64  
 20 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-2-CA                30.69      28.65  
 21 Gibalevich, Camryn g      12 BRSC-CA                30.26      29.03  
 22 Weiss, Jackson L          12 ALPH-CA                29.32      29.09  
 23 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                29.68      29.23  
 24 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                29.52      29.38  
 25 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                29.85      29.70  
 26 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA                29.83      29.87  
 27 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                30.78      31.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                30.97      29.57  
  2 Boutakidis, Athan C       11 ROSE-CA                31.24      30.13  
  2 McKinnon, Aiden M         12 ALPH-CA                32.32      30.13  
  4 Telanoff, Benjamin E      11 TSM-CA                 31.26      30.15  
  5 Wheeler, Giovanni R       11 ALPH-CA                31.72      30.25  
  6 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-2-CA                32.53      30.75  
  7 Mindlin, Leo S            11 TSM-CA                 32.70      30.95  
  8 Langton, Luke C           12 CITI-CA                32.40      30.97  
  9 Choi, Ian H               11 UN-6-CA                32.46      30.99  
 10 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  11 UN-2-CA                32.33      31.20  
 11 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA                31.63      31.26  
 12 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA                31.30      31.37  
 13 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                33.02      31.55  
 14 Langton, Will H           12 CITI-CA                31.09      31.72  
 15 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA                31.92      31.91  
 16 Sorensen, Lucas S         12 CITI-CA                33.27      32.49  
 17 Pham, Andy C              11 CITI-CA                32.81      33.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Spatzier, Kai E           11 TSM-CA                 33.61      29.21  
  2 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                35.76      30.74  
  3 McNicholas, Max J         11 WEST-CA                   NT      30.80  
  4 Slezak, Evan K            12 RYL-CA                    NT      31.15  
  5 Grampp, Skylar            12 CITI-CA                   NT      31.81  
  6 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                 34.08      32.08  
  7 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                33.73      32.14  
  8 Sanchez, Jaime J          12 SGAC-CA                34.20      32.44  
  9 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                33.73      33.70  
 10 Hovsepian, Patrick H      12 SHRK-CA                34.20      33.80  
 11 Goodgame, Gary T          12 BRSC-CA                43.42      34.13  
 12 Antioco, Leo D            11 CITI-CA                   NT      34.25  
 13 Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA                 35.66      34.53  
 14 Lazarev, Alec H           11 SHRK-CA                34.61      34.71  
 15 Fillingame, Calvin P      12 ALPH-CA                33.69      34.80  
 16 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                33.97      35.69  
 17 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                37.14      35.90  
 18 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                38.87      36.37  
 19 Cutsail, Alexander M      11 CITI-CA                36.88      36.60  
 20 Suarez, Ronan R           11 BRSC-CA                45.73      36.65  
 21 Olson, Trevor L           11 CITI-CA                35.56      36.98  
 22 Kalata, Jason M           12 CITI-CA                36.03      37.93  
 23 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA                40.95      38.48  
 24 Cockerham, James J        11 TSM-CA                 38.56      38.55  
 25 Castillo, Steve G         11 SGAC-CA                   NT      39.89  
 26 Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA                 40.01      42.15  
 27 Boccella, Dominic V       12 TSM-CA                    NT      43.93  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 UN-4-CA                54.81      53.81  
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA                59.48      55.54  
  3 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  57.34      56.84  
  4 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                 58.13      57.12  
  5 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-2-CA                59.71      59.31  
  6 Cole, Alexander J         12 UN-2-CA              1:01.12      59.68  
  7 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA              1:00.91      59.95  
  8 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-3-CA                59.70    1:00.55  
  9 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 UN-2-CA                57.16    1:00.59  
 10 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA              1:03.55    1:00.72  
       29.63  1:00.72                                                      
 11 Pardau, Judah B           12 UN-2-CA              1:00.07    1:01.34  
 12 Barner, Nicholas L        11 UN-1-CA              1:03.15    1:01.80  
 13 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              1:01.94    1:01.81  
 14 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              1:04.31    1:02.02  
       29.63  1:02.02                                                      
 15 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA              1:04.50    1:02.08  
 16 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-2-CA              1:04.82    1:02.46  
 17 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              1:00.56    1:02.56  
       28.99  1:02.56                                                      
 18 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA              1:01.62    1:02.82  
 19 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               1:02.51    1:03.08  
 20 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              1:05.48    1:04.21  
 21 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              1:02.12    1:04.47  
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              1:04.42    1:04.68  
 23 Weiss, Jackson L          12 ALPH-CA              1:03.97    1:04.92  
 24 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA              1:05.70    1:05.22  
 25 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              1:05.17    1:07.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:07.01    1:03.74  
  2 Telanoff, Benjamin E      11 TSM-CA               1:08.97    1:07.06  
  3 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA              1:07.70    1:07.33  
  4 Langton, Luke C           12 CITI-CA              1:10.84    1:08.08  
  5 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA              1:10.41    1:08.15  
  6 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              1:09.71    1:08.70  
  7 Wheeler, Giovanni R       11 ALPH-CA              1:11.04    1:09.54  
  8 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  11 UN-2-CA              1:09.70    1:12.05  
       33.20  1:12.05                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Szani, Matyas N           12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:04.06  
  2 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA              1:14.12    1:10.04  
  3 Grampp, Skylar            12 CITI-CA              1:18.22    1:10.22  
       33.12  1:10.22                                                      
  4 Lin, Austin               12 UN-3-CA              1:14.21    1:10.47  
  5 Sanchez, Jaime J          12 SGAC-CA              1:19.58    1:11.05  
  6 Langton, Will H           12 CITI-CA              1:13.55    1:11.71  
  7 Mosqueda, Augusto         11 SGAC-CA              1:19.54    1:12.90  
  8 Sorensen, Lucas S         12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:14.21  
  9 Ayaay, Victor T           12 ALPH-CA              1:25.15    1:14.62  
 10 McNicholas, Max J         11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:14.79  
 11 Hovsepian, Patrick H      12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:15.04  
 12 Fillingame, Calvin P      12 ALPH-CA              1:14.34    1:15.27  
 13 Antioco, Leo D            11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:16.31  
 14 Robinson, Luca M          12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:18.43  
 15 Koshkarian, Alec L        12 RYL-CA               1:16.49    1:19.01  
 16 Johnson, Braylon A        12 RYL-CA               1:29.70    1:25.44  
 17 Suarez, Ronan R           11 BRSC-CA              1:30.79    1:25.65  
 18 Castillo, Steve G         11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:27.22  
 19 Cutsail, Alexander M      11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:29.65  
 20 Cockerham, James J        11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:30.64  
       40.79  1:30.64                                                      
 21 Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA               1:31.02    1:36.56  
 22 DeVitre, Artur B          11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:37.63  
 -- Fritz-Cope, Taegan A      11 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:12.14    2:02.81  
  2 Cole, Alexander J         12 UN-2-CA              2:10.04    2:04.61  
  3 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-2-CA              2:07.09    2:04.95  
  4 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                2:21.03    2:06.11  
  5 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 UN-2-CA              2:06.06    2:07.22  
  6 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA              2:11.53    2:07.67  
  7 Pardau, Judah B           12 UN-2-CA              2:08.23    2:09.03  
  8 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH-CA              2:10.59    2:09.43  
  9 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-3-CA              2:15.16    2:09.52  
       29.79  1:03.28  1:36.66  2:09.52                                    
 10 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA              2:21.17    2:10.13  
 11 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              2:10.90    2:11.74  
 12 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              2:17.53    2:11.98  
 13 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM-CA               2:20.67    2:13.25  
 14 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               2:20.92    2:15.21  
 15 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              2:15.66    2:15.35  
 16 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA              2:21.65    2:16.68  
 17 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              2:17.19    2:24.93  
 -- Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA               2:21.58         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA              2:25.07    2:13.28  
       31.01  1:05.31  1:39.42  2:13.28                                    
  2 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA              2:25.80    2:17.47  
  3 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              2:36.40    2:18.93  
  4 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA              2:29.87    2:23.31  
  5 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-2-CA              2:30.47    2:24.01  
  6 Telanoff, Benjamin E      11 TSM-CA               2:29.11    2:24.56  
  7 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA              2:29.77    2:24.84  
  8 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA              2:27.79    2:25.57  
  9 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA              2:34.91    2:35.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              2:38.72    2:20.55  
  2 Heenan, Alex D            12 WEST-CA                   NT    2:28.16  
  3 Szani, Matyas N           12 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:28.34  
  4 Njeru, Luke M             11 CITI-CA              2:46.15    2:29.69  
  5 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              2:38.83    2:30.68  
  6 Mindlin, Leo S            11 TSM-CA               2:45.14    2:31.03  
  7 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA              2:44.02    2:35.27  
  8 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA              2:38.24    2:37.61  
       34.67  1:13.53  1:55.98  2:37.61                                    
  9 Boutakidis, Athan C       11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:40.01  
 10 Lee, Andrew H             12 WEST-CA                   NT    2:43.19  
       34.76  1:16.18  1:59.92  2:43.19                                    
 11 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA              2:49.97    2:52.18  
 12 Robinson, Luca M          12 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:55.37  
 13 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA              3:02.14    2:58.54  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  27.50      27.73  
  2 Liu, Kevin                12 UN-4-CA                28.43      28.37  
  3 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                 30.34      30.98  
  4 Cole, Alexander J         12 UN-2-CA                31.55      31.57  
  5 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA                31.36      31.69  
  6 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-3-CA                32.24      31.79  
  7 Barner, Nicholas L        11 UN-1-CA                32.72      32.03  
  8 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                32.84      32.28  
  9 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA                35.48      32.76  
 10 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA                35.22      32.86  
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA                34.95      32.91  
 12 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                32.99      33.32  
 13 Larwood, Liam G           12 UN-2-CA                33.57      33.36  
 14 Telanoff, Benjamin E      11 TSM-CA                 34.65      33.69  
 15 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                34.86      34.71  
 16 Weiss, Jackson L          12 ALPH-CA                35.70      35.92  
 17 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                35.59      36.05  
 18 Langton, Will H           12 CITI-CA                27.51      39.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                37.24      33.89  
  2 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                39.15      35.20  
  3 Langton, Luke C           12 CITI-CA                37.60      35.74  
  4 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-2-CA                37.40      35.91  
  5 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA                38.97      35.99  
  6 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA                37.13      36.12  
  7 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                38.39      36.91  
  8 Fillingame, Calvin P      12 ALPH-CA                38.64      37.88  
  9 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA                37.13      38.31  
 10 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA                39.10      38.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                45.27      35.60  
  2 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                 42.78      37.38  
  3 Ayaay, Victor T           12 ALPH-CA                45.23      37.93  
  4 Mindlin, Leo S            11 TSM-CA                 40.24      37.96  
  5 Hovsepian, Patrick H      12 SHRK-CA                40.07      39.58  
  6 Sorensen, Lucas S         12 CITI-CA                42.57      40.17  
  7 Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA                 42.72      40.99  
  8 Cockerham, James J        11 TSM-CA                 53.59      42.14  
  9 Ryan, Jack E              11 TSM-CA                    NT      45.25  
 10 Johnson, Braylon A        12 RYL-CA                    NT      46.16  
 11 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA                49.78      46.93  
 12 Fritz-Cope, Taegan A      11 SHRK-CA                   NT      46.98  
 13 Suarez, Ronan R           11 BRSC-CA                45.38      47.21  
 14 Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA                 48.95      51.20  
 15 Castillo, Steve G         11 SGAC-CA                   NT      52.22  
 16 DeVitre, Artur B          11 BRSC-CA                   NT      54.07  
 -- Robinson, Luca M          12 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McNicholas, Max J         11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                1:00.25      59.83  
       28.90    59.83                                                      
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              1:02.08    1:01.91  
       29.33  1:01.91                                                      
  3 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              1:03.61    1:03.45  
       30.22  1:03.45                                                      
  4 Cole, Alexander J         12 UN-2-CA              1:05.93    1:04.70  
       31.13  1:04.70                                                      
  5 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA              1:04.73    1:04.89  
       31.61  1:04.89                                                      
  6 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA              1:09.66    1:06.59  
       32.04  1:06.59                                                      
  7 Barner, Nicholas L        11 UN-1-CA              1:10.10    1:08.12  
       32.54  1:08.12                                                      
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              1:11.87    1:09.00  
       33.89  1:09.00                                                      
  9 Chan, Owen                12 UN-3-CA              1:07.80    1:09.49  
       34.00  1:09.49                                                      
 10 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA              1:13.27    1:09.55  
       33.88  1:09.55                                                      
 11 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-3-CA              1:10.31    1:09.75  
       33.12  1:09.75                                                      
 12 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA              1:13.41    1:10.82  
       35.89  1:10.82                                                      
 13 Spatzier, Kai E           11 TSM-CA               1:13.83    1:12.62  
       35.37  1:12.62                                                      
 14 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA              1:18.19    1:12.83  
       34.94  1:12.83                                                      
 15 Telanoff, Benjamin E      11 TSM-CA               1:14.61    1:13.85  
       35.84  1:13.85                                                      
 16 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:17.99    1:14.11  
       35.44  1:14.11                                                      
 17 Weiss, Jackson L          12 ALPH-CA              1:16.19    1:14.53  
       36.25  1:14.53                                                      
 18 Pardau, Judah B           12 UN-2-CA              1:16.82    1:14.75  
       36.18  1:14.75                                                      
 19 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA              1:19.33    1:18.35  
       38.51  1:18.35                                                      
 20 Fillingame, Calvin P      12 ALPH-CA              1:18.58    1:19.82  
 21 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA              1:20.11    1:21.57  
       39.14  1:21.57                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-2-CA              1:20.60    1:15.30  
       36.15  1:15.30                                                      
  2 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:25.86    1:19.40  
       37.85  1:19.40                                                      
  3 Gibalevich, Camryn g      12 BRSC-CA              1:23.11    1:21.43  
       40.18  1:21.43                                                      
  4 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA              1:26.46    1:22.87  
       39.89  1:22.87                                                      
  5 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA              1:25.83    1:24.15  
       41.51  1:24.15                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              1:30.67    1:12.89  
       35.71  1:12.89                                                      
  2 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:13.77  
       35.89  1:13.77                                                      
  3 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA              1:38.54    1:16.77  
       37.63  1:16.77                                                      
  4 Pham, Andy C              11 CITI-CA              1:30.04    1:20.80  
       38.61  1:20.80                                                      
  5 Langton, Will H           12 CITI-CA              1:28.07    1:21.52  
       39.74  1:21.52                                                      
  6 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA              1:31.06    1:22.49  
       38.59  1:22.49                                                      
  7 McNicholas, Max J         11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:24.92  
       40.77  1:24.92                                                      
  8 Goodgame, Gary T          12 BRSC-CA              1:40.33    1:25.17  
       41.29  1:25.17                                                      
  9 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.40  
       40.71  1:25.40                                                      
 10 Choi, Ian H               11 UN-6-CA                   NT    1:27.36  
       42.74  1:27.36                                                      
 11 Timman, Ranger T          11 SHRK-CA              1:30.81    1:28.56  
       43.40  1:28.56                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Jaime J          12 SGAC-CA              1:30.75    1:29.14  
       42.37  1:29.14                                                      
 13 Grampp, Skylar            12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:30.23  
       42.61  1:30.23                                                      
 14 Sorensen, Lucas S         12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:30.99  
       43.07  1:30.99                                                      
 15 Cockerham, James J        11 TSM-CA               1:48.38    1:36.62  
       45.54  1:36.62                                                      
 16 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:43.87  
       51.70  1:43.87                                                      
 17 Castillo, Steve G         11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:43.88  
       50.78  1:43.88                                                      
 18 Suarez, Ronan R           11 BRSC-CA              1:37.92    1:45.62  
 19 Cutsail, Alexander M      11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:57.59  
       55.65  1:57.59                                                      
 20 Boccella, Dominic V       12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:59.01  
       55.24  1:59.01                                                      
 -- Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA               1:42.02         DQ  
       53.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Antioco, Leo D            11 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       56.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Kalata, Jason M           12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.32       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA                33.72      32.02  
  2 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                32.89      32.77  
  3 Liu, Kevin                12 UN-4-CA                35.54      33.14  
  4 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA                34.15      34.15  
  5 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                35.50      34.63  
  6 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                 35.56      34.64  
  7 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA                36.54      35.22  
  8 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA                36.38      35.39  
  9 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                38.73      36.34  
 10 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                36.39      36.35  
 11 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA                 39.62      36.61  
 12 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM-CA                 38.78      36.70  
 13 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                 40.35      37.07  
 14 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-2-CA                39.53      37.24  
 15 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                39.49      37.60  
 16 Boutakidis, Athan C       11 ROSE-CA                40.16      37.61  
 17 Chan, Owen                12 UN-3-CA                39.75      37.76  
 18 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA                39.25      38.03  
 19 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                39.83      38.73  
 20 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                39.19      39.05  
 21 Njeru, Luke M             11 CITI-CA                40.86      39.34  
 22 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                39.16      40.46  
 23 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                40.43      40.88  
 24 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                40.56      42.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA                43.51      39.89  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA                42.79      40.14  
  3 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                41.68      40.38  
  4 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA                43.37      40.47  
  5 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  11 UN-2-CA                43.83      41.62  
  6 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA                41.86      41.92  
  7 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                42.05      41.95  
  8 Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA                 44.43      42.27  
  9 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                 41.10      42.33  
 10 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA                41.94      42.46  
 11 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                43.26      42.70  
 12 Olson, Trevor L           11 CITI-CA                44.48      43.90  
 13 Langton, Luke C           12 CITI-CA                43.48      44.00  
 14 Bigelow, Andrew J         11 ROSE-CA                44.46      45.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                45.91      41.95  
  2 Gibalevich, Camryn g      12 BRSC-CA                46.25      43.18  
  3 Kalata, Jason M           12 CITI-CA                47.60      43.66  
  4 Mindlin, Leo S            11 TSM-CA                 47.40      43.67  
  5 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA                44.97      44.07  
  6 Langton, Will H           12 CITI-CA                45.39      44.11  
  7 Slezak, Evan K            12 RYL-CA                    NT      44.31  
  8 Choi, Ian H               11 UN-6-CA                49.00      45.14  
  9 Cockerham, James J        11 TSM-CA                 51.37      46.13  
 10 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                46.05      46.17  
 11 Fillingame, Calvin P      12 ALPH-CA                45.45      46.38  
 12 Timman, Ranger T          11 SHRK-CA                47.06      46.72  
 13 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                48.25      47.47  
 14 Antioco, Leo D            11 CITI-CA                   NT      47.62  
 15 Hovsepian, Patrick H      12 SHRK-CA                   NT      47.65  
 16 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                47.50      47.68  
 17 McNicholas, Max J         11 WEST-CA                   NT      49.16  
 18 Lazarev, Alec H           11 SHRK-CA                50.78      50.78  
 19 Sorensen, Lucas S         12 CITI-CA                   NT      51.46  
 20 Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA                 54.72      51.99  
 21 Cutsail, Alexander M      11 CITI-CA                50.22      52.61  
 -- Boccella, Dominic V       12 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              1:11.37    1:11.67  
  2 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA               1:17.97    1:17.25  
  3 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              1:18.80    1:17.62  
  4 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              1:25.96    1:19.57  
  5 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-2-CA              1:26.86    1:19.59  
       37.26  1:19.59                                                      
  6 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 UN-2-CA              1:17.43    1:20.01  
  7 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              1:24.98    1:21.49  
       38.40  1:21.49                                                      
 -- Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA               1:20.90         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Austin               12 UN-3-CA              1:30.13    1:23.98  
  2 Boutakidis, Athan C       11 ROSE-CA              1:34.21    1:25.59  
  3 Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA               1:32.91    1:34.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:29.47  
       42.40  1:29.47                                                      
  2 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA              1:46.49    1:30.85  
  3 Heenan, Alex D            12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:31.01  
  4 Lee, Andrew H             12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:33.82  
  5 Kalata, Jason M           12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.15  
  6 Grampp, Skylar            12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:36.34  
  7 Langton, Will H           12 CITI-CA              1:42.11    1:36.57  
  8 Antioco, Leo D            11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:41.15  
  9 Cutsail, Alexander M      11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:49.31  
 -- McNicholas, Max J         11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Koshkarian, Alec L        12 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Braylon A        12 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 UN-4-CA                27.77      27.39  
  2 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                29.10      28.34  
  3 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA                30.36      29.09  
  4 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH-CA                30.42      29.23  
  5 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                29.84      29.36  
  6 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA                32.06      29.87  
  7 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA                31.79      30.60  
  8 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA                30.50      30.89  
  9 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                31.22      30.97  
  9 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                33.10      30.97  
 11 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                 32.28      31.05  
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA                34.27      31.56  
 13 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                32.87      31.85  
 14 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                33.16      32.14  
 15 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                33.15      33.16  
 16 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                31.73      33.46  
 17 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                33.57      33.72  
 18 Larwood, Liam G           12 UN-2-CA                32.02      34.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Njeru, Luke M             11 CITI-CA                34.52      31.91  
  2 Wheeler, Giovanni R       11 ALPH-CA                36.80      33.07  
  3 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA                34.91      33.33  
  4 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA                37.01      36.31  
  5 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                37.66      37.13  
  6 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  11 UN-2-CA                34.87      37.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pardau, Judah B           12 UN-2-CA                39.45      34.06  
  2 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                42.30      34.18  
  3 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                 37.76      35.01  
  4 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                37.96      36.55  
  5 Heenan, Alex D            12 WEST-CA                40.94      38.11  
  6 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                37.80      38.15  
  7 Lee, Andrew H             12 WEST-CA                41.51      40.48  
  8 Sorensen, Lucas S         12 CITI-CA                44.54      41.77  
  9 Koshkarian, Alec L        12 RYL-CA                    NT      42.12  
 10 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                43.95      42.46  
 11 Grampp, Skylar            12 CITI-CA                   NT      42.85  
 12 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                47.38      45.82  
 13 Fritz-Cope, Taegan A      11 SHRK-CA                   NT      47.23  
 14 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA                47.53      48.07  
 15 Ryan, Jack E              11 TSM-CA                 57.17      49.34  
 16 Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA                 53.49      50.17  
 -- DeVitre, Artur B          11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA                38.92         DQ  
 -- Cockerham, James J        11 TSM-CA                 54.01         DQ  
 -- Kalata, Jason M           12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Suarez, Ronan R           11 BRSC-CA                54.31         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              1:03.44    1:03.77  
       29.15  1:03.77                                                      
  2 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA              1:09.51    1:05.02  
       30.03  1:05.02                                                      
  3 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH-CA              1:06.19    1:05.37  
       30.01  1:05.37                                                      
  4 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA              1:08.08    1:05.57  
       30.81  1:05.57                                                      
  5 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                1:03.65    1:06.20  
       30.26  1:06.20                                                      
  6 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA               1:06.20    1:08.00  
       31.20  1:08.00                                                      
  7 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA              1:09.82    1:08.25  
       31.35  1:08.25                                                      
  8 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              1:11.63    1:08.57  
       31.80  1:08.57                                                      
  9 Cole, Alexander J         12 UN-2-CA              1:14.05    1:09.58  
       31.68  1:09.58                                                      
 10 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 UN-2-CA              1:10.90    1:09.71  
       32.05  1:09.71                                                      
 11 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-2-CA              1:12.04    1:09.75  
       31.22  1:09.75                                                      
 12 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:15.94    1:11.94  
       32.48  1:11.94                                                      
 13 Larwood, Liam G           12 UN-2-CA              1:09.61    1:12.04  
       32.58  1:12.04                                                      
 14 Chan, Owen                12 UN-3-CA              1:13.44    1:12.76  
       33.80  1:12.76                                                      
 15 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-2-CA              1:15.60    1:13.15  
       33.72  1:13.15                                                      
 16 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-3-CA              1:12.51    1:13.24  
       33.74  1:13.24                                                      
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              1:12.89    1:13.35  
       34.57  1:13.35                                                      
 18 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              1:15.64    1:13.70  
       33.32  1:13.70                                                      
 19 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              1:13.03    1:14.53  
       34.27  1:14.53                                                      
 20 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA              1:14.91    1:15.17  
       35.89  1:15.17                                                      
 21 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               1:13.54    1:16.03  
       33.69  1:16.03                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Njeru, Luke M             11 CITI-CA              1:18.44    1:17.15  
       34.14  1:17.15                                                      
  2 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA              1:21.76    1:21.08  
       37.34  1:21.08                                                      
  3 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  11 UN-2-CA              1:18.78    1:25.84  
       37.91  1:25.84                                                      
  4 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:24.76    1:28.55  
       40.48  1:28.55                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Pardau, Judah B           12 UN-2-CA              1:29.45    1:17.55  
       35.57  1:17.55                                                      
  2 Langton, Luke C           12 CITI-CA              1:31.64    1:19.60  
       36.13  1:19.60                                                      
  3 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:19.94  
       37.61  1:19.94                                                      
  4 McKinnon, Aiden M         12 ALPH-CA              1:26.00    1:21.04  
       36.26  1:21.04                                                      
  5 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:21.63  
       36.03  1:21.63                                                      
  6 Pham, Andy C              11 CITI-CA              1:42.61    1:25.30  
       38.85  1:25.30                                                      
  7 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:27.26  
       38.62  1:27.26                                                      
  8 Bigelow, Andrew J         11 ROSE-CA              1:27.95    1:34.06  
       41.97  1:34.06                                                      
  9 Suarez, Ronan R           11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:52.62  
       52.20  1:52.62                                                      
 10 Sanchez, Jaime J          12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:53.72  
       50.12  1:53.72                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              1:05.01    1:03.13  
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA              1:07.96    1:06.23  
  3 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-2-CA              1:08.47    1:08.60  
  4 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH-CA              1:10.86    1:08.94  
  5 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              1:09.94    1:10.12  
  6 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              1:11.17    1:11.55  
  7 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA              1:13.45    1:13.51  
  8 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:15.66    1:18.62  
     1:18.67  1:18.62                                                      
  9 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              1:14.47    1:18.80  
       35.73  1:18.80                                                      
 -- Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-2-CA              1:14.38         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Barner, Nicholas L        11 UN-1-CA              1:18.10    1:14.50  
  2 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              1:23.36    1:16.45  
  3 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              1:18.42    1:17.46  
  4 Njeru, Luke M             11 CITI-CA              1:18.98    1:17.95  
  5 Lin, Austin               12 UN-3-CA              1:22.52    1:18.98  
  6 Langton, Luke C           12 CITI-CA              1:20.82    1:20.94  
  7 Fillingame, Calvin P      12 ALPH-CA              1:24.55    1:29.11  
       40.65  1:29.11                                                      
 -- Boutakidis, Athan C       11 ROSE-CA              1:23.09         DQ  
 -- Crother-Collado, Lucas H  11 UN-2-CA              1:19.87         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Szani, Matyas N           12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:15.14  
  2 Mindlin, Leo S            11 TSM-CA               1:28.09    1:19.08  
  3 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA               1:31.23    1:19.18  
  4 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA              1:26.69    1:25.44  
  5 Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA               1:33.98    1:27.49  
  6 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA              1:30.04    1:29.85  
  7 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA              1:27.49    1:30.09  
  8 Kalata, Jason M           12 CITI-CA              1:34.81    1:35.74  
  9 Rodriguez, Tomas          12 TSM-CA               1:39.29    1:37.55  
 10 Antioco, Leo D            11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:38.90  
 11 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA              1:36.65    1:44.12  
 12 Cutsail, Alexander M      11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:47.92  
 -- Hovsepian, Patrick H      12 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ryan, Jack E              11 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 UN-4-CA              2:16.49    2:14.04  
       28.63  1:02.10  1:43.31  2:14.04                                    
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA              2:26.17    2:23.27  
       31.94  1:09.63  1:50.67  2:23.27                                    
  3 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-2-CA              2:23.19    2:23.64  
       31.25  1:08.57  1:52.33  2:23.64                                    
  4 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              2:29.27    2:26.59  
       32.20  1:11.90  1:54.33  2:26.59                                    
  5 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM-CA               2:37.95    2:27.68  
       33.33  1:13.33  1:55.10  2:27.68                                    
  6 Schwartz, Daniel W        12 UN-2-CA              2:32.52    2:28.52  
       32.71  1:12.33  1:55.10  2:28.52                                    
  7 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH-CA              2:30.22    2:30.16  
       30.93  1:09.21  1:55.50  2:30.16                                    
  8 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              2:31.79    2:32.02  
       31.38  1:09.73  1:56.92  2:32.02                                    
  9 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA               2:43.62    2:33.06  
       34.36  1:15.30  1:59.03  2:33.06                                    
 10 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              2:32.35    2:33.31  
       33.81  1:11.78  1:57.98  2:33.31                                    
 11 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA              2:36.57    2:33.57  
       31.94  1:11.41  1:58.09  2:33.57                                    
 12 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               2:37.27    2:36.27  
       32.61  1:13.04  2:01.97  2:36.27                                    
 13 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              2:34.17    2:36.68  
       33.09  1:13.25  2:01.57  2:36.68                                    
 14 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-2-CA              2:39.18    2:38.56  
       34.15  1:13.75  2:02.30  2:38.56                                    
 15 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA              2:45.50    2:41.27  
       35.91  1:17.77  2:07.44  2:41.27                                    
 16 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA              2:44.79    2:42.17  
       36.86  1:19.18  2:05.98  2:42.17                                    
 17 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA              2:43.57    2:42.91  
       35.13  1:16.97  2:08.75  2:42.91                                    
 18 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              2:43.67    2:51.50  
       40.42  1:22.76  2:12.77  2:51.50                                    
 -- Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              2:32.41         DQ  
       31.49  1:10.14  1:53.07       DQ                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA              2:46.67    2:39.46  
       36.73  1:13.94  2:05.37  2:39.46                                    
  2 Telanoff, Benjamin E      11 TSM-CA               2:58.75    2:41.97  
       36.50  1:15.23  2:07.57  2:41.97                                    
  3 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              2:51.47    2:42.06  
       36.75  1:18.95  2:07.75  2:42.06                                    
  4 Njeru, Luke M             11 CITI-CA              2:49.53    2:45.09  
       34.98  1:17.96  2:07.67  2:45.09                                    
  5 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA              2:48.09    2:47.31  
       35.37  1:19.67  2:09.11  2:47.31                                    
  6 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA              2:58.80    2:47.84  
       39.05  1:23.76  2:10.92  2:47.84                                    
  7 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA               2:56.81    2:50.00  
       36.83  1:21.06  2:11.31  2:50.00                                    
  8 Mindlin, Leo S            11 TSM-CA               3:01.54    2:54.10  
       39.25  1:23.64  2:16.25  2:54.10                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Spatzier, Kai E           11 TSM-CA                    NT    2:39.76  
       35.41  1:15.02  2:02.90  2:39.76                                    
  2 McKinnon, Aiden M         12 ALPH-CA              3:08.87    2:45.69  
       36.63  1:18.83  2:08.64  2:45.69                                    
  3 Wheeler, Giovanni R       11 ALPH-CA              3:10.44    2:49.31  
       35.75  1:18.18  2:13.60  2:49.31                                    
  4 Boutakidis, Athan C       11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:54.27  
       40.20  1:26.83  2:14.34  2:54.27                                    
  5 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:00.13  
       41.15  1:26.63  2:20.50  3:00.13                                    
  6 Bigelow, Andrew J         11 ROSE-CA              3:16.24    3:03.28  
       38.74  1:23.56  2:20.24  3:03.28                                    
  7 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:05.49  
       41.42  1:29.08  2:25.69  3:05.49                                    
  8 Lazarev, Alec H           11 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:05.79  
       42.50  1:29.30  2:26.85  3:05.79                                    
  9 Timman, Ranger T          11 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:12.78  
       48.25  1:35.24  2:29.39  3:12.78                                    
 10 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA              3:15.90    3:13.00  
       47.93  1:35.83  2:28.72  3:13.00                                    
 -- Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.41  1:40.57  2:32.54       DQ                                    
 -- Goodgame, Gary T          12 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.60  1:31.46  2:25.61       DQ                                    
 -- Olson, Trevor L           11 CITI-CA              3:42.16         DQ  
       43.85  1:34.67  2:26.99       DQ                                    
 -- Grampp, Skylar            12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.19  1:37.26  2:32.21       DQ                                    
 -- Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       49.44  1:35.13  2:27.43       DQ                                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA              21:30.99   19:13.00  
  2 Cole, Alexander J         12 UN-2-CA             20:56.25   19:57.58  
  3 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA             21:51.50   20:15.52  
  4 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA              20:45.60   20:34.74  
  5 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA             21:51.50   21:03.85  
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA              5:36.99    4:59.03  
       32.23  1:09.65  1:49.04  2:27.10  3:09.56  3:52.64  4:27.22  4:59.03
  2 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              5:13.51    5:13.14  
       31.62  1:11.40  1:49.22  2:27.72  3:13.07  4:00.56  4:36.80  5:13.14
  3 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM-CA               5:25.80    5:14.01  
       34.96  1:16.76  1:58.37  2:39.66  3:23.65  4:07.62  4:40.27  5:14.01
  4 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA              5:25.50    5:16.85  
       32.42  1:10.70  1:53.78  2:35.49  3:20.55  4:06.71  4:43.79  5:16.85
  5 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA               5:30.56    5:25.58  
       37.55  1:19.68  2:02.69  2:44.66  3:30.12  4:15.56  4:50.52  5:25.58
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-2-CA                23.73      23.10  
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                25.44      23.91  
  3 Cisneros, Armando J       14 SGAC-CA                25.41      24.12  
  4 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                25.25      24.60  
  5 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA                26.18      24.73  
  6 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA                25.11      24.86  
  7 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-2-CA                25.12      24.92  
  8 Botansky, Sean M          14 WEST-CA                27.19      25.01  
  9 Kim, Sunghoon (Ryan)      14 SHRK-CA                26.84      25.02  
 10 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA                26.28      25.12  
 11 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                26.76      25.14  
 12 Thurmond, Daniel S        14 TSM-CA                 25.37      25.28  
 13 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                26.56      25.38  
 14 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                27.10      25.56  
 15 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA                26.47      25.61  
 16 Lee, Benjamin S           14 RYL-CA                 26.56      25.62  
 16 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                25.86      25.62  
 18 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA                25.89      25.73  
 19 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA                25.55      25.74  
 20 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA                25.95      25.85  
 21 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA                26.39      26.01  
 22 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA                25.70      26.14  
 23 Akimoto, Cona C           14 CITI-CA                26.53      26.17  
 24 Kani, Aadyn L             14 SHRK-CA                26.76      26.24  
 25 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA                 26.67      26.29  
 26 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-2-CA                27.31      26.33  
 27 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA                26.27      26.44  
 28 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA                27.44      26.50  
 29 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA                27.11      26.70  
 30 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA                27.46      26.94  
 31 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA                26.71      27.04  
 32 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA                27.33      27.06  
 33 Cole, Codi K              13 UN-2-CA                27.40      27.98  
RED - Division  
  1 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA                27.60      25.30  
  2 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA                28.39      26.20  
  3 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                27.59      26.55  
  4 Cutsail, Nicholas A       14 CITI-CA                29.73      27.03  
  5 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA                27.78      27.50  
  6 Ng, Colin K               13 CITI-CA                27.95      27.72  
  7 Telanoff, Jason F         13 TSM-CA                 29.54      28.44  
  8 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 UN-2-CA                28.40      28.89  
  9 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                28.78      29.37  
 10 Kenny, Luke P             14 BRSC-CA                29.36      29.50  
 11 Kim, Ryan J               13 UN-6-CA                29.22      30.01  
 12 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA                29.29      30.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Klipfel, Gavin S          13 RYL-CA                    NT      26.17  
  2 Sabin, Oliver S           14 WEST-CA                   NT      26.75  
  3 Szani, Jawos V            14 BRSC-CA                   NT      27.75  
  4 Younai, Oliver J          13 UN-CA                     NT      28.36  
  5 Bradley, Levi             13 RYL-CA                    NT      28.55  
  6 Libman, Aaron J           13 RYL-CA                 33.45      28.76  
  7 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA                37.56      28.81  
  8 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA                30.12      29.09  
  9 Garcia, Elijah            14 SGAC-CA                   NT      29.68  
 10 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA                30.47      29.87  
 11 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA                30.13      29.88  
 12 Bathurst, Caden J         13 CITI-CA                31.87      30.04  
 13 Biniak, Kai               13 WEST-CA                   NT      31.49  
 14 Ip, Jadan T               13 CITI-CA                31.45      31.52  
 15 Solano, Kristian J        13 SHRK-CA                32.33      31.57  
 16 Zaroukian, Alex           13 SHRK-CA                34.53      31.62  
 17 Redon, Augustin           13 TSM-CA                 32.19      31.84  
 18 Fung, Evan M              13 CITI-CA                33.87      32.27  
 19 Brouwer, Chase A          13 WEST-CA                34.69      32.55  
 20 Grossman, Daniel J        13 TSM-CA                    NT      34.40  
 -- Gregori, Kieran L         14 SHRK-CA                33.18         DQ  
 -- Ehlers, Parker D          14 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-2-CA                51.68      50.71  
       24.09    50.71                                                      
  2 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA                53.85      52.90  
       25.79    52.90                                                      
  3 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                55.10      53.35  
       25.56    53.35                                                      
  4 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                55.05      53.46  
       25.61    53.46                                                      
  5 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                55.12      53.84  
       26.15    53.84                                                      
  6 Liu, Jonathan             13 UN-4-CA                53.79      53.85  
       25.78    53.85                                                      
  7 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA                56.31      54.20  
       26.35    54.20                                                      
  8 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-2-CA                55.80      54.25  
       26.07    54.25                                                      
  9 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                54.56      54.49  
       25.82    54.49                                                      
 10 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA                54.27      54.56  
       26.25    54.56                                                      
 11 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA                55.46      55.53  
       26.21    55.53                                                      
 12 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA                56.48      55.55  
       26.72    55.55                                                      
 13 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                59.15      55.61  
       26.38    55.61                                                      
 14 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                57.07      55.86  
       26.87    55.86                                                      
 15 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA                55.94      55.98  
       26.18    55.98                                                      
 15 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA                57.89      55.98  
       27.37    55.98                                                      
 17 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA                58.32      56.03  
       27.23    56.03                                                      
 18 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA                57.64      56.14  
       26.80    56.14                                                      
 19 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                56.85      56.30  
       26.97    56.30                                                      
 20 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA                56.81      56.48  
       26.79    56.48                                                      
 21 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA                 56.64      56.60  
       26.74    56.60                                                      
 22 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA                57.06      56.73  
       26.86    56.73                                                      
 22 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA                57.94      56.73  
       27.07    56.73                                                      
 24 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA                57.19      56.92  
       27.88    56.92                                                      
 25 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM-CA                 57.70      57.08  
       26.96    57.08                                                      
 26 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                58.93      57.26  
       26.94    57.26                                                      
 27 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA                57.49      57.34  
       27.11    57.34                                                      
 28 Lee, Benjamin S           14 RYL-CA                 58.28      57.51  
       27.22    57.51                                                      
 29 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA                58.12      57.73  
       27.55    57.73                                                      
 30 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA                59.47      58.00  
       27.53    58.00                                                      
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 CITI-CA                58.91      58.06  
       27.14    58.06                                                      
 32 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA                57.94      58.38  
       27.27    58.38                                                      
 33 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA                58.36      58.62  
       27.86    58.62                                                      
 34 Li, Justin H              14 CITI-CA                58.63      58.84  
       27.66    58.84                                                      
 35 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA                58.79      58.99  
       28.10    58.99                                                      
 36 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA                59.42      59.63  
       28.92    59.63                                                      
 37 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA                 58.01      59.66  
       28.15    59.66                                                      
 38 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        14 UN-2-CA                56.30      59.96  
       27.93    59.96                                                      
 39 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA                59.46    1:00.54  
       29.29  1:00.54                                                      
 40 Cole, Codi K              13 UN-2-CA                58.44    1:01.87  
       29.23  1:01.87                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA                59.89      55.79  
       26.37    55.79                                                      
  2 Kani, Aadyn L             14 SHRK-CA              1:03.36      57.80  
       26.57    57.80                                                      
  3 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              1:01.04      58.00  
       27.77    58.00                                                      
  4 Botansky, Sean M          14 WEST-CA                59.78      58.01  
       26.68    58.01                                                      
  5 Chiu, Matthew J           13 UN-4-CA                59.78      58.40  
       27.21    58.40                                                      
  6 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              1:00.57      58.56  
       27.95    58.56                                                      
  7 Cutsail, Nicholas A       14 CITI-CA              1:03.10      59.01  
       27.79    59.01                                                      
  8 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA              1:01.44      59.03  
       27.96    59.03                                                      
  9 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-2-CA              1:00.19      59.15  
       28.29    59.15                                                      
 10 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA              1:00.18      59.67  
       28.09    59.67                                                      
 11 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA              1:04.41      59.80  
       28.62    59.80                                                      
 12 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA              1:00.64    1:00.29  
       28.29  1:00.29                                                      
 13 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              1:03.18    1:00.38  
       28.74  1:00.38                                                      
 14 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       14 ROSE-CA              1:01.33    1:00.41  
       28.03  1:00.41                                                      
 15 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              1:00.56    1:00.43  
       27.54  1:00.43                                                      
 16 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA              1:02.01    1:00.83  
       28.43  1:00.83                                                      
 17 Bradley, Levi             13 RYL-CA               1:03.50    1:01.30  
       28.88  1:01.30                                                      
 18 Lazarev, Nicolai J        14 SHRK-CA              1:01.18    1:01.43  
       29.48  1:01.43                                                      
 19 Ng, Colin K               13 CITI-CA              1:00.73    1:01.76  
       29.18  1:01.76                                                      
 20 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 UN-2-CA              1:01.15    1:02.18  
       29.36  1:02.18                                                      
 21 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA              1:01.17    1:02.34  
       29.07  1:02.34                                                      
 22 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM-CA               1:02.26    1:02.84  
       29.34  1:02.84                                                      
 23 Prough, Griffin M         14 RYL-CA               1:04.30    1:03.38  
       29.45  1:03.38                                                      
 24 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 UN-4-CA              1:04.14    1:03.57  
       30.62  1:03.57                                                      
 25 Albertson, Kai R          13 UN-2-CA              1:01.66    1:04.53  
       29.98  1:04.53                                                      
 26 Pohlman, Luke H           13 ALPH-CA              1:04.29    1:05.32  
       30.80  1:05.32                                                      
 27 Kim, Ryan J               13 UN-6-CA              1:03.98    1:06.18  
       30.81  1:06.18                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Dosti, Daniel B           13 ROSE-CA              1:05.13    1:01.71  
       29.10  1:01.71                                                      
  2 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:05.35    1:03.09  
       29.61  1:03.09                                                      
  3 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              1:08.23    1:03.42  
       30.41  1:03.42                                                      
  4 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM-CA               1:06.49    1:03.44  
       30.91  1:03.44                                                      
  5 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              1:07.41    1:03.80  
       30.48  1:03.80                                                      
  6 Travis, Ethan             13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:03.90  
       31.61  1:03.90                                                      
  7 Gordon, Levi A            13 UN-5-CA              1:08.87    1:04.02  
       30.25  1:04.02                                                      
  8 Kenny, Luke P             14 BRSC-CA              1:07.04    1:04.55  
       31.07  1:04.55                                                      
  9 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA              1:17.85    1:04.91  
       31.62  1:04.91                                                      
 10 Pinsker, Ryan S           13 BRSC-CA              1:10.16    1:05.16  
       31.15  1:05.16                                                      
 11 Smith, Bryson R           14 CITI-CA              1:07.65    1:05.73  
       31.03  1:05.73                                                      
 12 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:05.61    1:06.40  
       30.71  1:06.40                                                      
 13 Rostamian, Camran L       13 RYL-CA               1:14.63    1:06.54  
       31.34  1:06.54                                                      
 14 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              1:08.81    1:07.14  
       32.49  1:07.14                                                      
 15 Bennett, Spencer A        13 CITI-CA              1:10.70    1:07.41  
       32.14  1:07.41                                                      
 16 Bathurst, Caden J         13 CITI-CA              1:13.28    1:07.71  
       32.91  1:07.71                                                      
 17 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA              1:07.08    1:07.94  
       32.44  1:07.94                                                      
 18 Libman, Aaron J           13 RYL-CA               1:06.47    1:08.68  
       32.03  1:08.68                                                      
 19 Zaroukian, Alex           13 SHRK-CA              1:11.09    1:08.69  
       33.82  1:08.69                                                      
 20 Fung, Evan M              13 CITI-CA              1:22.98    1:08.89  
       34.06  1:08.89                                                      
 21 Rodriguez, Angel I        13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:09.27  
       33.25  1:09.27                                                      
 22 Redon, Augustin           13 TSM-CA               1:09.03    1:09.42  
       32.79  1:09.42                                                      
 23 Brouwer, Chase A          13 WEST-CA              1:16.37    1:10.82  
       33.46  1:10.82                                                      
 24 Grossman, Daniel J        13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:11.79  
       33.17  1:11.79                                                      
 25 Paganelli, Antonio M      13 CITI-CA              1:15.92    1:15.82  
       35.36  1:15.82                                                      
 26 Buhaj, Jakson             13 WEST-CA              1:16.49    1:17.81  
       36.22  1:17.81                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              1:58.29    1:54.78  
  2 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              2:04.75    1:55.76  
  3 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              2:00.09    1:55.99  
  4 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              2:00.78    1:57.36  
  5 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA              1:58.47    1:57.91  
  6 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:04.23    1:58.45  
  7 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA              2:04.10    2:00.25  
  8 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              2:04.07    2:01.15  
  9 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-2-CA              2:04.55    2:02.35  
 10 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA              2:04.19    2:02.55  
 11 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              2:07.34    2:02.57  
 12 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              2:08.56    2:03.03  
       27.72    59.20  1:31.70  2:03.03                                    
 13 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM-CA               2:09.17    2:03.52  
 14 Lee, Benjamin S           14 RYL-CA               2:08.81    2:04.80  
 15 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              2:04.66    2:04.83  
 16 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA              2:10.66    2:05.75  
 17 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              2:08.63    2:06.16  
 18 Rostomyan, Arsen          13 ROSE-CA              2:08.46    2:06.17  
 19 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              2:07.50    2:06.20  
 20 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              2:07.06    2:06.35  
       28.41  1:00.66  1:33.93  2:06.35                                    
 21 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              2:08.88    2:06.98  
 22 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              2:04.12    2:07.05  
       28.61  1:00.76  1:34.12  2:07.05                                    
 23 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              2:09.64    2:07.20  
 24 Ng, Colin K               13 CITI-CA              2:06.41    2:10.81  
 25 Cole, Codi K              13 UN-2-CA              2:10.00    2:16.38  
       27.56  2:16.38                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              2:11.11    2:05.21  
       27.56    59.29  1:32.39  2:05.21                                    
  2 Thurmond, Daniel S        14 TSM-CA               2:12.45    2:05.87  
  3 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              2:11.17    2:06.01  
  4 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              2:18.13    2:06.71  
  5 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              2:14.84    2:07.23  
  6 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              2:13.05    2:07.29  
  7 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              2:14.31    2:07.66  
  8 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              2:13.34    2:08.49  
       28.75  1:01.07  1:34.83  2:08.49                                    
  9 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              2:12.15    2:08.62  
 10 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA              2:12.60    2:08.63  
 11 Chiu, Matthew J           13 UN-4-CA              2:15.95    2:08.65  
 12 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA              2:15.08    2:09.60  
 13 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 UN-2-CA              2:11.18    2:10.61  
 14 Cisneros, Armando J       14 SGAC-CA              2:15.56    2:10.71  
 15 Kim, Sunghoon (Ryan)      14 SHRK-CA              2:12.12    2:11.96  
 16 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              2:20.70    2:12.32  
 17 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM-CA               2:22.59    2:12.87  
 18 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA              2:14.00    2:13.38  
 19 Cutsail, Nicholas A       14 CITI-CA              2:20.60    2:14.61  
 20 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA              2:19.28    2:15.04  
 21 Dosti, Daniel B           13 ROSE-CA              2:20.05    2:17.41  
 22 Kenny, Luke P             14 BRSC-CA              2:22.61    2:17.87  
 23 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 UN-4-CA              2:21.52    2:19.71  
 24 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       14 ROSE-CA              2:15.58    2:20.13  
 25 Kim, Ryan J               13 UN-6-CA              2:20.07    2:21.14  
 26 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              2:21.12    2:26.78  
 27 Elkin, Nick P             14 CITI-CA              2:19.94    2:29.33  
       29.40  1:02.73  1:36.45  2:29.33                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA               2:23.50    2:01.00  
  2 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM-CA               2:30.10    2:10.75  
  3 Dickson, Ely L            14 TSM-CA               2:28.34    2:10.78  
  4 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA               2:23.98    2:12.81  
       29.72  1:03.41  1:38.83  2:12.81                                    
  5 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:14.46  
  6 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              2:27.51    2:16.26  
  7 Szani, Jawos V            14 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:18.18  
  8 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              2:26.47    2:20.30  
  9 Telanoff, Jason F         13 TSM-CA               2:28.52    2:20.45  
 10 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA              2:27.58    2:21.30  
 11 Travis, Ethan             13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:21.37  
 12 Younai, Oliver J          13 UN-CA                     NT    2:24.07  
 13 Fung, Evan M              13 CITI-CA              2:38.98    2:24.85  
 14 Gregori, Kieran L         14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:27.40  
       30.60  1:08.59  1:47.96  2:27.40                                    
 15 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA              2:31.73    2:27.70  
 16 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:27.91  
 17 Bathurst, Caden J         13 CITI-CA              2:41.64    2:28.42  
 17 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:28.42  
 19 Garcia, Elijah            14 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:29.75  
 20 Libman, Aaron J           13 RYL-CA               3:00.12    2:30.24  
 21 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA              2:37.45    2:30.70  
       33.32  1:11.52  1:52.31  2:30.70                                    
 22 Redon, Augustin           13 TSM-CA               2:42.00    2:31.28  
 23 Brouwer, Chase A          13 WEST-CA              2:47.95    2:34.59  
 24 Solano, Kristian J        13 SHRK-CA              2:57.01    2:40.45  
 25 Grossman, Daniel J        13 TSM-CA                    NT    2:46.41  
 26 Biniak, Kai               13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:50.64  
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-2-CA             18:52.47   17:58.79  
       28.10    59.81  1:32.29  2:05.06  2:38.14  3:10.97  3:43.87  4:16.45
     4:49.69  5:23.25  5:57.05  6:30.72  7:04.00  7:37.08  8:10.23  8:43.75
     9:17.24  9:49.82 10:22.45 10:55.95 11:29.02 12:02.32 12:34.63 13:07.46
    13:40.37 14:12.73 14:45.83 15:18.57 15:51.83 16:24.53 16:56.90 17:28.44
    17:58.79
  2 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA             17:56.31   18:01.27  
  3 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA              20:30.99   18:09.50  
  4 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA             18:10.69   18:14.36  
  5 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA             20:42.50   18:14.37  
  6 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA             18:50.93   18:15.12  
  7 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA              18:51.59   18:45.53  
  8 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA              19:08.54   18:47.11  
  9 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA             19:48.26   19:00.08  
 10 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM-CA              18:47.90   19:13.36  
 11 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA              18:47.90   19:15.64  
 12 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM-CA              19:20.88   19:43.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA             21:51.50   18:46.39  
  2 Dickson, Ely L            14 TSM-CA              20:45.60   19:52.24  
       31.73  1:06.49  1:41.79  2:17.51  2:52.91  3:28.56  4:04.05  4:40.11
     5:16.22  5:51.74  6:27.03  7:03.37  7:39.63  8:16.07  8:52.90  9:29.59
    10:05.31 10:42.18 11:18.49 11:54.63 12:32.00 13:08.62 13:45.50 14:22.60
    14:59.58 15:36.85 16:14.19 16:50.79 17:27.54 18:04.66 18:41.40 19:18.08
    19:52.24
  3 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 UN-2-CA             21:44.71   20:37.60  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              1:03.76    1:01.26  
  2 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-2-CA              1:03.65    1:01.53  
  3 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              1:02.69    1:01.90  
       30.93  1:01.90                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              1:01.53    1:01.95  
  5 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA              1:06.28    1:02.50  
  6 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              1:00.76    1:03.47  
  7 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              1:06.67    1:03.61  
  8 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA               1:05.51    1:04.06  
  9 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              1:03.56    1:04.10  
 10 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              1:05.85    1:04.21  
 11 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              1:07.13    1:04.74  
       30.70  1:04.74                                                      
 12 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              1:09.97    1:05.24  
 13 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              1:07.19    1:05.28  
 14 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              1:06.12    1:05.48  
 15 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              1:03.73    1:05.77  
 16 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              1:05.42    1:05.79  
       31.55  1:05.79                                                      
 17 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              1:05.21    1:06.60  
 18 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA              1:07.58    1:06.72  
 19 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA              1:05.74    1:07.34  
 20 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA              1:10.80    1:07.59  
 21 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA              1:06.86    1:08.58  
 22 Thurmond, Daniel S        14 TSM-CA               1:06.68    1:08.65  
 23 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:10.02    1:08.98  
       34.64  1:08.98                                                      
 24 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 UN-4-CA              1:09.96    1:09.70  
 25 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM-CA               1:10.59    1:09.97  
       34.20  1:09.97                                                      
 26 Dickson, Ely L            14 TSM-CA               1:10.91    1:11.23  
 27 Dosti, Daniel B           13 ROSE-CA              1:11.10    1:11.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Melia, Patrick J          14 CITI-CA              1:11.90    1:04.69  
  2 Botansky, Sean M          14 WEST-CA              1:16.04    1:07.41  
  3 Schwartz, Josh M          14 CITI-CA              1:13.66    1:08.91  
       33.17  1:08.91                                                      
  4 Sabin, Oliver S           14 WEST-CA              1:16.82    1:09.72  
  5 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA              1:12.33    1:09.90  
  6 Klipfel, Gavin S          13 RYL-CA               1:12.54    1:10.37  
  7 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       14 ROSE-CA              1:12.00    1:11.95  
  8 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              1:13.97    1:12.50  
  9 Kim, Ryan J               13 UN-6-CA              1:12.99    1:14.28  
 10 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              1:15.82    1:15.05  
 11 Cutsail, Nicholas A       14 CITI-CA              1:17.55    1:15.87  
       39.84  1:15.87                                                      
 12 Bradley, Levi             13 RYL-CA               1:17.20    1:18.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Travis, Ethan             13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:16.41  
  2 Fung, Evan M              13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:19.95  
  3 Ip, Jadan T               13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:20.62  
       39.16  1:20.62                                                      
  4 Redon, Augustin           13 TSM-CA               1:25.63    1:20.98  
  5 Gregori, Kieran L         14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:21.11  
  6 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA              1:43.93    1:21.51  
  7 Brouwer, Chase A          13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:21.99  
       39.16  1:21.99                                                      
  8 Bathurst, Caden J         13 CITI-CA              1:23.93    1:22.70  
       39.84  1:22.70                                                      
  9 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA              1:29.64    1:24.10  
 10 Garcia, Elijah            14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:24.22  
 11 Zaroukian, Alex           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:28.07  
 12 Grossman, Daniel J        13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:29.71  
 -- Libman, Aaron J           13 RYL-CA               1:35.44         DQ  
 -- Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA              1:21.76         DQ  
 -- Younai, Oliver J          13 UN-CA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Hamilton, Mat B           14 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       40.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Maples, Will P            13 SHRK-CA              1:40.64         DQ  
 -- Biniak, Kai               13 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              1:05.16    1:04.22  
       29.86  1:04.22                                                      
  2 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              1:06.45    1:06.26  
       30.98  1:06.26                                                      
  3 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              1:14.82    1:07.29  
       31.73  1:07.29                                                      
  4 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-2-CA              1:09.97    1:08.26  
       31.55  1:08.26                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              1:06.66    1:08.49  
       32.25  1:08.49                                                      
  6 Liu, Jonathan             13 UN-4-CA              1:10.05    1:08.87  
       32.48  1:08.87                                                      
  7 Cole, Codi K              13 UN-2-CA              1:10.84    1:09.42  
       33.17  1:09.42                                                      
  8 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              1:10.18    1:09.95  
       33.49  1:09.95                                                      
  9 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              1:15.41    1:10.26  
       33.50  1:10.26                                                      
 10 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              1:13.27    1:11.71  
       33.75  1:11.71                                                      
 11 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              1:12.96    1:11.77  
       33.96  1:11.77                                                      
 12 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              1:15.04    1:11.99  
       33.79  1:11.99                                                      
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 CITI-CA              1:12.39    1:12.64  
       34.16  1:12.64                                                      
 14 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              1:18.46    1:12.71  
       34.12  1:12.71                                                      
 15 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA              1:15.12    1:12.92  
       34.16  1:12.92                                                      
 16 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA              1:12.53    1:13.52  
       34.57  1:13.52                                                      
 17 Li, Justin H              14 CITI-CA              1:14.94    1:13.69  
 18 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              1:18.24    1:13.71  
       35.14  1:13.71                                                      
 19 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              1:18.02    1:13.88  
       34.83  1:13.88                                                      
 20 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              1:14.51    1:14.02  
       35.17  1:14.02                                                      
 21 Kani, Aadyn L             14 SHRK-CA              1:18.03    1:14.45  
       34.22  1:14.45                                                      
 22 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              1:16.54    1:14.91  
       36.33  1:14.91                                                      
 23 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        14 UN-2-CA              1:12.17    1:15.50  
       35.08  1:15.50                                                      
 24 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM-CA               1:17.56    1:15.75  
       35.98  1:15.75                                                      
 25 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA              1:17.19    1:16.02  
       36.00  1:16.02                                                      
 26 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              1:15.08    1:16.46  
       36.56  1:16.46                                                      
 27 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       14 ROSE-CA              1:17.34    1:16.92  
       35.92  1:16.92                                                      
 28 Ng, Colin K               13 CITI-CA              1:18.96    1:20.10  
       36.98  1:20.10                                                      
 29 Albertson, Kai R          13 UN-2-CA              1:19.08    1:23.05  
       38.02  1:23.05                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Rostamian, Camran L       13 RYL-CA               1:22.06    1:15.89  
       36.02  1:15.89                                                      
  2 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              1:19.16    1:15.93  
       35.21  1:15.93                                                      
  3 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              1:20.84    1:16.95  
       36.59  1:16.95                                                      
  4 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA              1:20.41    1:17.47  
       36.73  1:17.47                                                      
  5 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA               1:23.46    1:17.48  
       36.81  1:17.48                                                      
  6 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA              1:20.45    1:17.93  
       35.89  1:17.93                                                      
  7 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              1:20.61    1:17.95  
       36.60  1:17.95                                                      
  8 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              1:21.38    1:18.21  
       36.97  1:18.21                                                      
  9 Cutsail, Nicholas A       14 CITI-CA              1:20.45    1:18.64  
       36.45  1:18.64                                                      
 10 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA              1:22.23    1:18.78  
       37.55  1:18.78                                                      
 11 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              1:19.97    1:18.81  
       36.65  1:18.81                                                      
 12 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              1:23.83    1:19.07  
       37.27  1:19.07                                                      
 13 Kim, Ryan J               13 UN-6-CA              1:20.42    1:19.70  
       37.29  1:19.70                                                      
 14 Dosti, Daniel B           13 ROSE-CA              1:22.42    1:20.03  
       37.14  1:20.03                                                      
 15 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              1:22.65    1:20.94  
       37.43  1:20.94                                                      
 16 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:21.67    1:21.54  
       38.80  1:21.54                                                      
 17 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA              1:20.39    1:21.87  
       37.22  1:21.87                                                      
 18 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA              1:23.90    1:21.99  
       38.24  1:21.99                                                      
 19 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              1:21.91    1:22.19  
       38.85  1:22.19                                                      
 20 Libman, Aaron J           13 RYL-CA               1:23.75    1:22.57  
       39.49  1:22.57                                                      
 21 Bennett, Spencer A        13 CITI-CA              1:21.92    1:22.74  
       39.08  1:22.74                                                      
 22 Prough, Griffin M         14 RYL-CA               1:22.49    1:22.81  
       38.59  1:22.81                                                      
 23 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:21.95    1:23.09  
       38.87  1:23.09                                                      
 24 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA              1:25.86    1:24.10  
       39.09  1:24.10                                                      
 25 Lazarev, Nicolai J        14 SHRK-CA              1:23.35    1:26.95  
       40.70  1:26.95                                                      
 26 Pohlman, Luke H           13 ALPH-CA              1:24.17    1:28.03  
       42.39  1:28.03                                                      
 -- Dickson, Ely L            14 TSM-CA               1:22.93         DQ  
       38.58       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-2-CA              1:29.43    1:14.75  
       35.72  1:14.75                                                      
  2 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              1:31.08    1:17.10  
       36.01  1:17.10                                                      
  3 Travis, Ethan             13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:19.31  
       38.35  1:19.31                                                      
  4 Botansky, Sean M          14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:19.98  
       37.02  1:19.98                                                      
  5 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:20.31  
       37.36  1:20.31                                                      
  6 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA              1:29.87    1:20.42  
       37.55  1:20.42                                                      
  7 Chiu, Matthew J           13 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:22.93  
       38.82  1:22.93                                                      
  8 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              1:27.38    1:22.94  
       38.58  1:22.94                                                      
  9 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM-CA               1:39.08    1:23.03  
       39.64  1:23.03                                                      
 10 Lee, Benjamin S           14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:23.82  
       38.23  1:23.82                                                      
 11 Fung, Evan M              13 CITI-CA              1:46.82    1:24.74  
       40.45  1:24.74                                                      
 12 Bradley, Levi             13 RYL-CA               1:32.25    1:26.00  
       40.60  1:26.00                                                      
 13 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA              1:48.21    1:26.01  
       40.82  1:26.01                                                      
 14 Bathurst, Caden J         13 CITI-CA              1:30.79    1:26.92  
       40.32  1:26.92                                                      
 15 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 UN-4-CA              1:30.51    1:29.48  
       42.19  1:29.48                                                      
 16 Kenny, Luke P             14 BRSC-CA              1:37.64    1:29.56  
       42.50  1:29.56                                                      
 17 Smith, Bryson R           14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:29.85  
       41.01  1:29.85                                                      
 18 Gordon, Levi A            13 UN-5-CA              1:28.74    1:30.10  
       42.63  1:30.10                                                      
 19 Brouwer, Chase A          13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:31.66  
       44.01  1:31.66                                                      
 20 Redon, Augustin           13 TSM-CA               1:48.74    1:35.98  
       45.48  1:35.98                                                      
 21 Rodriguez, Angel I        13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:36.46  
       44.97  1:36.46                                                      
 22 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              1:35.89    1:38.13  
       46.41  1:38.13                                                      
 23 Pinsker, Ryan S           13 BRSC-CA              1:48.79    1:38.85  
       45.84  1:38.85                                                      
 24 Paganelli, Antonio M      13 CITI-CA              1:43.10    1:39.22  
       46.22  1:39.22                                                      
 -- Grossman, Daniel J        13 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       44.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Buhaj, Jakson             13 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.28       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-2-CA              1:09.97    1:05.73  
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              1:11.26    1:08.79  
  3 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA              1:18.72    1:13.06  
  4 Elkin, Nick P             14 CITI-CA              1:13.86    1:15.75  
  5 Akimoto, Cona C           14 CITI-CA              1:14.92    1:16.56  
       36.59  1:16.56                                                      
  6 Rostomyan, Arsen          13 ROSE-CA              1:15.19    1:17.98  
       36.59  1:17.98                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Cisneros, Armando J       14 SGAC-CA              1:19.60    1:17.78  
  2 Schwartz, Josh M          14 CITI-CA              1:25.52    1:17.96  
  3 Melia, Patrick J          14 CITI-CA              1:20.83    1:21.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Telanoff, Jason F         13 TSM-CA               1:39.27    1:22.34  
  2 Ip, Jadan T               13 CITI-CA              1:30.17    1:36.92  
  3 Solano, Kristian J        13 SHRK-CA              1:46.70    1:37.40  
 -- Hamilton, Mat B           14 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                59.05      56.91  
  2 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              1:00.94      58.14  
  3 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              1:02.09      58.46  
  4 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              1:00.43    1:01.03  
  5 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-2-CA              1:02.44    1:01.51  
       28.08  1:01.51                                                      
  6 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-2-CA              1:04.19    1:01.56  
       27.54  1:01.56                                                      
  7 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              1:05.29    1:01.88  
  8 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA              1:03.76    1:02.27  
  9 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              1:05.60    1:02.34  
 10 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              1:01.72    1:02.63  
 11 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA              1:03.08    1:02.79  
 12 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              1:06.90    1:04.78  
 13 Ng, Colin K               13 CITI-CA              1:06.01    1:04.98  
 14 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              1:03.23    1:06.43  
 15 Akimoto, Cona C           14 CITI-CA              1:05.98    1:07.57  
 16 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              1:06.27    1:08.43  
       30.52  1:08.43                                                      
 17 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 UN-4-CA              1:07.27    1:08.66  
 18 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              1:04.42    1:08.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA               1:07.71    1:02.97  
  2 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              1:07.96    1:03.57  
  3 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              1:08.89    1:05.16  
  4 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              1:10.22    1:05.72  
  5 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-2-CA              1:07.82    1:06.13  
  6 Chiu, Matthew J           13 UN-4-CA              1:09.03    1:06.67  
       30.23  1:06.67                                                      
  7 Schwartz, Josh M          14 CITI-CA              1:08.37    1:06.86  
  8 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              1:10.37    1:06.96  
  9 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              1:09.12    1:06.99  
 10 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA              1:11.75    1:07.63  
 11 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              1:10.48    1:08.25  
 12 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA              1:09.76    1:08.57  
 13 Kani, Aadyn L             14 SHRK-CA              1:12.86    1:09.08  
 14 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA              1:11.70    1:09.29  
 15 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM-CA               1:09.76    1:09.33  
 16 Cole, Codi K              13 UN-2-CA              1:12.53    1:10.11  
 17 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              1:08.09    1:10.13  
 18 Elkin, Nick P             14 CITI-CA              1:08.84    1:10.37  
 19 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA              1:11.75    1:10.86  
 20 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA               1:13.64    1:12.42  
 21 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:13.05    1:13.81  
 -- O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 UN-2-CA              1:10.51         DQ  
       33.48       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Botansky, Sean M          14 WEST-CA              1:15.86    1:04.30  
  2 Kim, Sunghoon (Ryan)      14 SHRK-CA              1:14.62    1:04.52  
  3 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:05.56  
  4 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              1:13.97    1:05.96  
  5 Lee, Benjamin S           14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:06.56  
  6 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM-CA               1:14.58    1:09.38  
       31.48  1:09.38                                                      
  7 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              1:16.02    1:10.15  
  8 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       14 ROSE-CA              1:14.92    1:11.83  
  9 Szani, Jawos V            14 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:13.61  
 10 Melia, Patrick J          14 CITI-CA              1:17.00    1:14.09  
 11 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:14.26  
 12 Younai, Oliver J          13 UN-CA                     NT    1:16.20  
 13 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:16.62  
 14 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA              1:24.75    1:19.07  
 15 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              1:23.63    1:19.42  
 16 Kenny, Luke P             14 BRSC-CA              1:26.09    1:21.39  
 17 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:25.51  
       38.73  1:25.51                                                      
 18 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:30.11  
 19 Zaroukian, Alex           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:34.37  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              2:07.52    2:07.59  
       27.15  1:01.01  1:37.48  2:07.59                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              2:14.05    2:10.59  
       28.89  1:01.62  1:40.24  2:10.59                                    
  3 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-2-CA              2:11.20    2:11.33  
       27.87  1:01.91  1:41.58  2:11.33                                    
  4 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              2:11.83    2:11.52  
       28.73  1:02.84  1:42.54  2:11.52                                    
  5 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              2:13.29    2:12.43  
       28.24  1:04.48  1:42.73  2:12.43                                    
  6 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              2:17.69    2:12.53  
       27.78  1:02.01  1:41.90  2:12.53                                    
  7 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA              2:15.54    2:13.54  
       28.66  1:04.09  1:45.01  2:13.54                                    
  8 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               2:13.79    2:13.75  
       30.26  1:05.48  1:43.26  2:13.75                                    
  9 Liu, Jonathan             13 UN-4-CA              2:18.18    2:14.08  
       28.29  1:02.11  1:42.69  2:14.08                                    
 10 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:16.78    2:15.44  
       28.21  1:03.58  1:44.62  2:15.44                                    
 11 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA              2:24.69    2:16.40  
       29.62  1:06.05  1:46.21  2:16.40                                    
 12 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              2:21.55    2:16.88  
       30.24  1:06.08  1:44.45  2:16.88                                    
 13 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              2:22.26    2:17.67  
       28.01  1:02.95  1:47.25  2:17.67                                    
 14 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              2:22.90    2:17.71  
       29.33  1:03.08  1:45.36  2:17.71                                    
 15 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              2:20.23    2:17.85  
       29.14  1:03.45  1:46.78  2:17.85                                    
 16 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-2-CA              2:20.04    2:18.09  
       28.68           1:46.68  2:18.09                                    
 17 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              2:20.96    2:18.55  
       29.43  1:04.62  1:46.50  2:18.55                                    
 18 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              2:19.88    2:20.06  
       30.77           1:49.63  2:20.06                                    
 19 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              2:20.99    2:20.12  
       30.58  1:07.22  1:49.03  2:20.12                                    
 20 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              2:23.90    2:20.46  
       30.89  1:06.57  1:50.21  2:20.46                                    
 21 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              2:20.65    2:20.84  
       30.55  1:06.28  1:48.06  2:20.84                                    
 22 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              2:25.89    2:21.00  
       30.20  1:06.59  1:50.77  2:21.00                                    
 23 Cole, Codi K              13 UN-2-CA              2:24.14    2:22.04  
       30.96  1:10.25  1:48.79  2:22.04                                    
 24 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM-CA               2:25.58    2:22.28  
       30.68  1:06.39  1:49.96  2:22.28                                    
 25 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA              2:25.11    2:22.36  
       31.10  1:06.34  1:50.91  2:22.36                                    
 26 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              2:23.56    2:22.69  
       30.24  1:06.24  1:50.85  2:22.69                                    
 27 Chiu, Matthew J           13 UN-4-CA              2:25.15    2:23.02  
       29.38  1:03.06  1:49.88  2:23.02                                    
 28 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        14 UN-2-CA              2:17.95    2:23.43  
       29.50  1:06.62  1:49.99  2:23.43                                    
 29 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              2:22.69    2:24.07  
       31.44  1:06.03  1:52.58  2:24.07                                    
 30 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              2:21.94    2:24.48  
       29.80  1:09.42  1:52.61  2:24.48                                    
 31 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              2:27.07    2:24.81  
       32.06  1:09.42  1:51.84  2:24.81                                    
 32 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              2:24.53    2:25.87  
       31.46  1:10.82  1:51.94  2:25.87                                    
 33 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-2-CA              2:26.91    2:26.00  
       30.95  1:12.15  1:49.92  2:26.00                                    
 34 Li, Justin H              14 CITI-CA              2:27.18    2:26.97  
       31.00  1:08.64  1:53.04  2:26.97                                    
 35 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              2:26.93    2:29.07  
       28.84  1:06.91  1:55.02  2:29.07                                    
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 CITI-CA              2:25.05    2:31.95  
       33.08  1:12.70  1:55.72  2:31.95                                    
 -- Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              2:26.40         DQ  
       30.18  1:06.34  1:51.37       DQ                                    
 -- Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:10.85         DQ  
       27.45  1:01.75  1:39.05       DQ                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              2:30.70    2:17.92  
       27.46  1:02.75  1:46.11  2:17.92                                    
  2 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA              2:33.99    2:22.76  
       30.70  1:06.64  1:49.63  2:22.76                                    
  3 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA               2:31.02    2:24.32  
       31.07  1:07.94  1:52.71  2:24.32                                    
  4 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA              2:29.06    2:24.68  
       29.69  1:05.18  1:49.32  2:24.68                                    
  5 Ng, Colin K               13 CITI-CA              2:31.75    2:26.30  
       30.66  1:09.83  1:52.91  2:26.30                                    
  6 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA              2:29.35    2:26.40  
       30.94  1:07.17  1:52.60  2:26.40                                    
  7 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              2:31.72    2:26.73  
       32.01  1:12.06  1:54.67  2:26.73                                    
  8 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              2:37.20    2:26.94  
       32.02  1:08.43  1:52.40  2:26.94                                    
  9 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              2:30.20    2:28.07  
       30.80  1:07.22  1:55.28  2:28.07                                    
 10 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA              2:37.40    2:28.37  
       32.24  1:09.46  1:53.90  2:28.37                                    
 11 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM-CA               2:36.93    2:29.36  
       33.84  1:10.43  1:56.43  2:29.36                                    
 12 Kim, Ryan J               13 UN-6-CA              2:35.25    2:29.65  
       33.83  1:11.79  1:53.95  2:29.65                                    
 13 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       14 ROSE-CA              2:39.65    2:31.60  
       32.07  1:12.02  1:55.96  2:31.60                                    
 14 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              2:40.60    2:31.85  
       29.21  1:08.67  1:55.46  2:31.85                                    
 15 Dickson, Ely L            14 TSM-CA               2:37.79    2:32.74  
       34.41  1:12.67  1:58.45  2:32.74                                    
 16 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA              2:38.83    2:32.86  
       34.15  1:13.22  1:58.03  2:32.86                                    
 17 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 UN-4-CA              2:34.89    2:33.04  
       31.60  1:10.39  1:58.02  2:33.04                                    
 18 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              2:38.73    2:34.12  
       35.16  1:15.36  1:58.88  2:34.12                                    
 19 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 UN-2-CA              2:31.25    2:34.44  
       33.79  1:14.11  1:58.30  2:34.44                                    
 20 Lazarev, Nicolai J        14 SHRK-CA              2:41.52    2:39.35  
       34.20  1:16.59  2:06.00  2:39.35                                    
 21 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              2:39.84    2:40.59  
       31.89  1:12.74  2:02.00  2:40.59                                    
 22 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              2:40.02    2:41.17  
       33.81  1:15.29  2:02.53  2:41.17                                    
 23 Albertson, Kai R          13 UN-2-CA              2:33.11    2:41.30  
       34.32  1:16.24  2:02.94  2:41.30                                    
 24 Pohlman, Luke H           13 ALPH-CA              2:37.27    2:41.64  
       35.93  1:16.83  2:05.99  2:41.64                                    
 25 Kani, Aadyn L             14 SHRK-CA              2:41.85    2:43.81  
       36.74  1:19.67  2:06.15  2:43.81                                    
 -- Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA               2:30.36         DQ  
       33.00  1:13.01  1:58.99       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Botansky, Sean M          14 WEST-CA              2:52.51    2:26.65  
       29.26  1:07.02  1:53.60  2:26.65                                    
  2 Lee, Benjamin S           14 RYL-CA                    NT    2:28.52  
       29.20  1:08.28  1:53.76  2:28.52                                    
  3 Cutsail, Nicholas A       14 CITI-CA              2:44.81    2:35.49  
       33.86  1:15.82  2:00.74  2:35.49                                    
  4 Kenny, Luke P             14 BRSC-CA              2:48.17    2:41.12  
       36.00  1:16.78  2:05.13  2:41.12                                    
  5 Gordon, Levi A            13 UN-5-CA              2:45.87    2:41.66  
       34.65  1:17.66  2:06.08  2:41.66                                    
  6 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:42.60  
       36.75  1:20.77  2:07.53  2:42.60                                    
  7 Pinsker, Ryan S           13 BRSC-CA              3:03.15    2:46.33  
       36.42  1:18.17  2:10.57  2:46.33                                    
  8 Bennett, Spencer A        13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:47.00  
       37.34  1:21.36  2:08.53  2:47.00                                    
  9 Bathurst, Caden J         13 CITI-CA              3:02.70    2:47.92  
       36.89  1:20.95  2:10.74  2:47.92                                    
 10 Redon, Augustin           13 TSM-CA               2:58.47    2:50.99  
       39.70           2:13.19  2:50.99                                    
 11 Grossman, Daniel J        13 TSM-CA                    NT    2:51.82  
       35.46  1:20.49  2:14.15  2:51.82                                    
 12 Brouwer, Chase A          13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:53.18  
       40.28  1:24.60  2:13.41  2:53.18                                    
 13 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA              2:56.55    2:53.52  
       39.02  1:25.77  2:15.94  2:53.52                                    
 14 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:55.01  
       39.01  1:23.54  2:17.45  2:55.01                                    
 15 Rodriguez, Angel I        13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:58.35  
       40.11  1:26.96  2:19.22  2:58.35                                    
 16 Paganelli, Antonio M      13 CITI-CA              3:18.96    2:58.65  
       37.60  1:20.96  2:17.07  2:58.65                                    
 17 Zaroukian, Alex           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:16.29  
       42.67  1:29.43  2:35.91  3:16.29                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              4:40.72    4:37.60  
       29.36  1:02.11  1:39.03  2:14.82  2:55.80  3:36.41  4:07.23  4:37.60
  2 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 CITI-CA              4:38.62    4:41.15  
       29.69  1:04.01  1:40.73  2:15.32  2:56.16  3:35.93  4:09.19  4:41.15
  3 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA              4:56.99    4:54.38  
       32.08  1:07.56  1:44.05  2:21.73  3:04.42  3:47.37  4:21.05  4:54.38
  4 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              4:59.35    4:56.45  
       32.84  1:11.08  1:48.68  2:25.50  3:10.47  3:52.64  4:24.68  4:56.45
  5 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM-CA               5:10.66    5:02.85  
       32.05  1:10.82  1:48.00  2:24.48  3:09.77  3:55.01  4:29.37  5:02.85
  6 Rostomyan, Arsen          13 ROSE-CA              5:01.83    5:04.64  
       30.72  1:07.35  1:45.12                    3:51.48  4:27.34  5:04.64
  7 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              5:04.73    5:07.28  
       32.88  1:13.12  1:51.07  2:28.36  3:13.38  3:59.30  4:34.05  5:07.28
  8 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              5:10.84    5:12.07  
       33.70  1:13.13  1:54.32  2:34.04  3:19.34  4:04.68  4:39.10  5:12.07
  9 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              5:16.39    5:15.88  
       29.73  1:06.70  1:49.25  2:32.87  3:16.38  4:03.46  4:39.33  5:15.88
 10 Dickson, Ely L            14 TSM-CA               5:02.00    5:23.72  
       34.41  1:16.58  1:57.41  2:36.92  3:23.17  4:09.61  4:47.37  5:23.72
 -- Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              4:57.34         DQ  
       31.12  1:06.41  1:47.69  2:29.14  3:12.83  3:56.79  4:31.06       DQ
RED - Division  
  1 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM-CA               5:25.80    5:11.30  
       32.42  1:09.90  1:51.25  2:30.95  3:14.87  4:00.83  4:37.01  5:11.30
  2 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM-CA               5:25.80    5:12.68  
       35.11  1:15.30  1:53.54  2:31.08  3:17.93  4:05.95  4:39.35  5:12.68
  3 Dosti, Daniel B           13 ROSE-CA              5:24.50    5:26.60  
       33.08  1:14.83  1:55.02  2:35.10  3:23.06  4:12.14  4:49.03  5:26.60
WHT - Division  
  1 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA              5:48.90    5:21.79  
       36.59  1:18.12  1:58.04  2:37.17  3:22.54  4:06.87  4:44.86  5:21.79
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Daniiar D      15 BRSC-CA                23.98      22.90  
  2 Talavera, Fariz           17 UN-2-CA                23.52      23.21  
  3 Lee, David K              15 SHRK-CA                23.67      23.43  
  4 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                23.77      23.52  
  5 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA                24.38      23.67  
  6 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA                24.10      23.74  
  6 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA                24.66      23.74  
  8 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA                23.82      23.86  
  9 Akiba, Ryu                17 WEST-CA                24.57      24.10  
 10 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA                24.89      24.23  
 11 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA                24.79      24.28  
 12 Andrei, Dorian T          16 SHRK-CA                24.98      24.39  
 13 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 UN-2-CA                24.63      24.44  
 14 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA                24.60      24.50  
 15 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                24.89      24.55  
 16 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 CITI-CA                24.51      24.58  
 16 Collins, Thad J           16 WEST-CA                24.90      24.58  
 18 Gaeta, Isai H             16 UN-3-CA                24.45      24.69  
 19 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA                24.66      24.75  
 20 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA                25.90      25.09  
 21 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA                25.82      25.46  
 22 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA                25.80      25.54  
 23 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA                25.78      25.88  
 24 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA                 26.34      26.13  
RED - Division  
  1 McDaniel, Ryder D         16 WEST-CA                26.69      25.19  
  2 Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA                26.84      25.68  
  3 Gailis, David             15 BRSC-CA                26.51      25.98  
  4 Newell, Aidan B           15 WEST-CA                27.63      25.99  
  5 Marinero, Daniel I        18 SHRK-CA                26.75      26.43  
  6 Jankowski, Luke R         15 BRSC-CA                26.75      26.47  
  7 Arguello, Ian A           17 BRSC-CA                28.09      27.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA                   NT      24.04  
  2 Tatro, Asa B              16 WEST-CA                   NT      24.05  
  3 Higley III, Owen O        15 WEST-CA                   NT      26.77  
  4 McCarty, Keegan J         15 WEST-CA                30.35      28.54  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Daniiar D      15 BRSC-CA                51.84      50.50  
       24.43    50.50                                                      
  2 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA                51.44      50.71  
       24.43    50.71                                                      
  3 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA                50.73      51.01  
       24.62    51.01                                                      
  4 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                52.20      51.05  
       24.43    51.05                                                      
  5 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA                51.20      51.14  
       24.41    51.14                                                      
  6 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA                51.87      51.50  
       24.46    51.50                                                      
  6 Speiser, Sammy D          17 WEST-CA                51.18      51.50  
       24.93    51.50                                                      
  8 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA                54.89      51.58  
       24.66    51.58                                                      
  9 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA                52.33      52.13  
       25.00    52.13                                                      
 10 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA                52.72      52.26  
       25.27    52.26                                                      
 11 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA                54.15      52.63  
       25.41    52.63                                                      
 12 Lee, David K              15 SHRK-CA                51.96      52.64  
       25.49    52.64                                                      
 13 Talavera, Fariz           17 UN-2-CA                53.79      52.98  
       25.14    52.98                                                      
 14 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 CITI-CA                52.82      53.28  
       25.16    53.28                                                      
 15 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA                52.23      53.31  
       25.32    53.31                                                      
 16 Andrei, Dorian T          16 SHRK-CA                54.61      53.40  
       26.23    53.40                                                      
 17 Akiba, Ryu                17 WEST-CA                53.73      53.53  
       25.76    53.53                                                      
 18 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 UN-2-CA                53.95      53.55  
       25.79    53.55                                                      
 19 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA                54.75      53.63  
       25.86    53.63                                                      
 20 Chan, Nick W              16 CITI-CA                55.25      53.64  
       25.84    53.64                                                      
 21 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                55.41      53.65  
       25.50    53.65                                                      
 22 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA                55.00      53.76  
       25.50    53.76                                                      
 23 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA                53.06      53.81  
       25.78    53.81                                                      
 24 Gaeta, Isai H             16 UN-3-CA                54.70      54.09  
       25.26    54.09                                                      
 25 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA                54.78      54.21  
       25.95    54.21                                                      
 26 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA                53.69      54.30  
       25.95    54.30                                                      
 27 Amano, David C            16 CITI-CA                53.73      54.86  
       26.30    54.86                                                      
 28 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA                55.06      55.08  
       26.33    55.08                                                      
 29 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA                55.68      55.19  
       26.46    55.19                                                      
 30 Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA                55.41      56.83  
       26.70    56.83                                                      
 31 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA                 57.01      56.96  
       27.44    56.96                                                      
 32 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA                57.39      57.36  
       27.33    57.36                                                      
 33 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA                57.08      57.73  
       27.71    57.73                                                      
 34 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA                56.61      57.83  
       27.31    57.83                                                      
 35 Marinero, Daniel I        18 SHRK-CA                57.28      59.44  
       27.85    59.44                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Thad J           16 WEST-CA                59.25      55.64  
       25.63    55.64                                                      
  2 Newell, Aidan B           15 WEST-CA                58.15      57.04  
       27.41    57.04                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA                57.51      57.45  
       27.36    57.45                                                      
  4 Gailis, David             15 BRSC-CA              1:01.38      58.01  
       27.63    58.01                                                      
  5 Strong, Caleb J           16 ROSE-CA              1:00.52      58.63  
       27.49    58.63                                                      
  6 Webster, Connor G         15 WEST-CA              1:00.52    1:00.14  
       28.95  1:00.14                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Tatro, Asa B              16 WEST-CA                   NT      52.69  
       24.42    52.69                                                      
  2 Vernacchio, Atticus       15 WEST-CA              1:04.77    1:00.95  
       28.78  1:00.95                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA              1:07.16    1:02.25  
       29.85  1:02.25                                                      
  4 McCarty, Keegan J         15 WEST-CA              1:11.88    1:05.91  
       30.35  1:05.91                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA              1:54.27    1:52.72  
  2 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA              1:53.86    1:52.74  
  3 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA              1:53.82    1:52.97  
  4 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA              1:55.14    1:53.58  
  5 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA              1:58.48    1:54.67  
  6 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA              1:56.41    1:54.78  
  7 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA              1:57.46    1:57.26  
       26.54    56.65  1:27.40  1:57.26                                    
  8 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 UN-2-CA              1:58.75    1:58.18  
  9 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA              1:54.07    1:58.47  
 10 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA              2:02.14    1:58.49  
 11 Lee, David K              15 SHRK-CA              1:58.58    1:58.57  
 12 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA              2:00.98    1:58.79  
 13 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              1:55.36    1:58.96  
       26.54    56.65  1:58.96                                             
 14 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-2-CA              1:58.87    1:59.18  
 15 Andrei, Dorian T          16 SHRK-CA              2:02.22    1:59.44  
 16 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              2:02.60    1:59.98  
 17 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              1:53.54    2:00.22  
 18 Gaeta, Isai H             16 UN-3-CA              2:01.62    2:02.21  
 19 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              2:05.89    2:02.52  
 20 Talavera, Fariz           17 UN-2-CA              2:02.34    2:02.64  
 21 Akiba, Ryu                17 WEST-CA              2:03.58    2:03.65  
 22 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 CITI-CA              2:03.17    2:03.79  
 23 Marinero, Daniel I        18 SHRK-CA              2:06.17    2:05.54  
       28.41  1:01.08  2:05.54                                             
 24 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA               2:01.50    2:05.59  
       27.80    59.80  1:33.18  2:05.59                                    
 25 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              2:04.78    2:07.12  
RED - Division  
  1 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              2:08.70    2:02.06  
  2 Newell, Aidan B           15 WEST-CA              2:08.33    2:05.94  
  3 Jankowski, Luke R         15 BRSC-CA              2:12.70    2:06.53  
  4 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA              2:07.38    2:06.95  
  5 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              2:08.54    2:07.72  
  6 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA              2:07.75    2:08.54  
  7 Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA              2:07.62    2:08.59  
  8 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA              2:08.20    2:09.50  
  9 Gailis, David             15 BRSC-CA              2:11.55    2:11.54  
 10 Arguello, Ian A           17 BRSC-CA              2:08.95    2:12.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              2:25.66    1:50.80  
  2 Strong, Caleb J           16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:07.14  
  3 Webster, Connor G         15 WEST-CA              2:25.60    2:14.25  
  4 McCarty, Keegan J         15 WEST-CA              2:44.05    2:33.28  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Caverly, Grant P          15 TSM-CA              18:44.89   17:40.41  
  2 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 UN-2-CA             19:27.10   18:09.92  
  3 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA             19:02.97   18:15.98  
  4 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-2-CA             18:48.57   18:32.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA             20:42.50   17:50.02  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Daniiar D      15 BRSC-CA                57.01      55.70  
  2 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA              1:02.72      59.66  
  3 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA                58.79      59.79  
  4 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              1:03.00    1:01.79  
  5 Lee, David K              15 SHRK-CA              1:01.26    1:02.03  
  6 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-2-CA              1:03.75    1:02.51  
  7 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA              1:06.18    1:03.79  
  8 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              1:02.84    1:03.97  
       30.93  1:03.97                                                      
  9 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA              1:02.08    1:05.26  
 10 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA              1:04.06    1:05.56  
 11 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              1:04.99    1:06.58  
 12 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              1:09.07    1:07.52  
 13 Akiba, Ryu                17 WEST-CA              1:09.21    1:10.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Thad J           16 WEST-CA              1:09.37    1:07.17  
  2 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA               1:10.40    1:09.42  
  3 Arguello, Ian A           17 BRSC-CA              1:14.41    1:10.98  
  4 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA              1:13.64    1:14.59  
 -- Webster, Connor G         15 WEST-CA              1:14.66         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tatro, Asa B              16 WEST-CA                   NT    1:00.63  
  2 McDaniel, Ryder D         16 WEST-CA                   NT    1:07.83  
  3 Strong, Caleb J           16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:10.57  
 -- McCarty, Keegan J         15 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              1:07.37    1:07.60  
  2 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              1:07.31    1:09.10  
  3 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              1:15.00    1:15.76  
  4 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              1:14.45    1:16.02  
WHT - Division  
 -- McDaniel, Ryder D         16 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA              1:04.84    1:04.23  
       29.86  1:04.23                                                      
  2 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA              1:05.96    1:04.89  
       30.26  1:04.89                                                      
  3 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA              1:06.23    1:06.63  
       31.33  1:06.63                                                      
  4 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA              1:12.72    1:06.70  
       31.17  1:06.70                                                      
  5 Chan, Nick W              16 CITI-CA              1:08.05    1:07.03  
       31.98  1:07.03                                                      
  6 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              1:10.10    1:08.61  
       32.43  1:08.61                                                      
  7 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA              1:06.57    1:09.33  
       32.22  1:09.33                                                      
  8 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA              1:14.73    1:09.52  
       33.05  1:09.52                                                      
  9 Akiba, Ryu                17 WEST-CA              1:10.34    1:10.34  
       33.17  1:10.34                                                      
 10 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              1:09.36    1:10.80  
       32.77  1:10.80                                                      
 11 Gaeta, Isai H             16 UN-3-CA              1:15.58    1:11.76  
       33.95  1:11.76                                                      
 12 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 CITI-CA              1:15.58    1:12.31  
       33.70  1:12.31                                                      
 13 Collins, Thad J           16 WEST-CA              1:12.73    1:12.97  
       33.62  1:12.97                                                      
 14 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-2-CA              1:12.61    1:13.76  
       34.35  1:13.76                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA              1:12.02    1:14.09  
       35.22  1:14.09                                                      
 16 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA              1:15.52    1:16.70  
       35.79  1:16.70                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA              1:16.32    1:13.93  
       34.89  1:13.93                                                      
  2 Vernacchio, Atticus       15 WEST-CA              1:19.07    1:14.02  
       35.05  1:14.02                                                      
  3 Amano, David C            16 CITI-CA              1:16.55    1:14.14  
  4 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA              1:17.08    1:18.05  
       36.56  1:18.05                                                      
  5 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA               1:17.32    1:18.89  
       36.58  1:18.89                                                      
  6 Gailis, David             15 BRSC-CA              1:21.42    1:21.13  
       37.24  1:21.13                                                      
  7 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              1:20.48    1:21.15  
       36.81  1:21.15                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Tatro, Asa B              16 WEST-CA                   NT    1:11.00  
       33.63  1:11.00                                                      
  2 Strong, Caleb J           16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:18.55  
       35.48  1:18.55                                                      
  3 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA              1:24.76    1:20.27  
       37.63  1:20.27                                                      
  4 Newell, Aidan B           15 WEST-CA              1:29.48    1:21.54  
       37.44  1:21.54                                                      
  5 Webster, Connor G         15 WEST-CA              1:25.72    1:22.84  
       39.41  1:22.84                                                      
  6 Marinero, Daniel I        18 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:27.71  
       41.04  1:27.71                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA              1:32.39    1:33.55  
       44.69  1:33.55                                                      
  8 McCarty, Keegan J         15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:35.18  
       44.29  1:35.18                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Talavera, Fariz           17 UN-2-CA                57.03      55.91  
  2 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA                56.37      55.98  
  3 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA                57.39      57.13  
  4 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA                56.75      57.38  
  5 Andrei, Dorian T          16 SHRK-CA                59.45      57.39  
  6 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA                57.41      57.69  
  7 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA              1:00.02      58.48  
  8 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA              1:00.64      58.70  
  9 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 UN-2-CA                59.84      59.22  
 10 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA              1:00.35      59.47  
 11 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                58.96    1:00.05  
 12 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA                59.55    1:00.50  
       28.10  1:00.50                                                      
 13 Lee, David K              15 SHRK-CA              1:02.77    1:00.75  
 14 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA              1:04.81    1:01.18  
 15 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 CITI-CA              1:02.00    1:01.34  
       28.09  1:01.34                                                      
 16 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA              1:02.75    1:01.75  
 17 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA              1:03.43    1:02.41  
 18 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              1:03.68    1:03.17  
 19 Jankowski, Luke R         15 BRSC-CA              1:03.67    1:03.71  
 20 Gaeta, Isai H             16 UN-3-CA              1:04.81    1:04.69  
 21 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-2-CA              1:03.01    1:04.70  
 22 Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA              1:04.58    1:05.12  
RED - Division  
  1 Marinero, Daniel I        18 SHRK-CA              1:06.17    1:03.43  
  2 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              1:09.26    1:04.09  
  3 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              1:09.41    1:05.73  
  4 Webster, Connor G         15 WEST-CA              1:09.26    1:10.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA                   NT      58.80  
  2 Tatro, Asa B              16 WEST-CA                   NT    1:01.32  
       27.25  1:01.32                                                      
  3 Strong, Caleb J           16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:10.09  
  4 Gailis, David             15 BRSC-CA              1:12.73    1:10.24  
  5 Higley III, Owen O        15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:15.67  
  6 Newell, Aidan B           15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:17.46  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Daniiar D      15 BRSC-CA              2:06.61    2:04.49  
       26.44    57.86  1:34.79  2:04.49                                    
  2 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              2:07.99    2:07.58  
       26.23    58.92  1:38.63  2:07.58                                    
  3 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA              2:12.87    2:08.57  
       25.51    57.48  1:38.10  2:08.57                                    
  4 Chan, Nick W              16 CITI-CA              2:08.61    2:08.91  
       27.69  1:01.41  1:38.40  2:08.91                                    
  5 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA              2:15.45    2:09.51  
       26.62    59.98  1:39.14  2:09.51                                    
  6 Talavera, Fariz           17 UN-2-CA              2:10.30    2:09.82  
       26.26    58.89  1:37.87  2:09.82                                    
  7 Amano, David C            16 CITI-CA              2:12.52    2:10.21  
       28.18  1:01.08  1:40.72  2:10.21                                    
  8 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA              2:11.79    2:10.41  
       28.16  1:01.77  1:41.76  2:10.41                                    
  9 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA              2:12.76    2:11.18  
       27.25  1:01.79  1:40.93  2:11.18                                    
 10 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA              2:11.57    2:11.32  
       27.64  1:01.81  1:40.26  2:11.32                                    
 11 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              2:13.86    2:12.29  
       28.83  1:02.39  1:41.95  2:12.29                                    
 12 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 UN-2-CA              2:13.43    2:12.40  
       28.57  1:03.67  1:42.77  2:12.40                                    
 13 Andrei, Dorian T          16 SHRK-CA              2:16.39    2:12.95  
       26.95  1:02.15  1:42.79  2:12.95                                    
 14 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:12.72    2:13.11  
       29.21  1:03.59  1:42.60  2:13.11                                    
 15 Lee, David K              15 SHRK-CA              2:12.69    2:13.26  
       28.38  1:02.98  1:44.29  2:13.26                                    
 16 Speiser, Sammy D          17 WEST-CA              2:09.18    2:13.82  
       27.38  1:00.59  1:42.22  2:13.82                                    
 17 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-2-CA              2:11.27    2:14.87  
       28.27  1:02.48  1:42.71  2:14.87                                    
 18 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA              2:19.37    2:15.52  
       28.31  1:06.25  1:46.46  2:15.52                                    
 19 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              2:12.94    2:15.81  
       28.87  1:03.38  1:44.56  2:15.81                                    
 20 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA              2:21.02    2:16.07  
       26.92  1:02.80  1:45.94  2:16.07                                    
 21 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA              2:12.45    2:16.37  
       28.18  1:04.00  1:44.31  2:16.37                                    
 22 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA              2:15.49    2:17.58  
       28.33  1:02.87  1:45.50  2:17.58                                    
 23 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA              2:18.66    2:18.38  
       28.37  1:03.66  1:47.66  2:18.38                                    
 24 Akiba, Ryu                17 WEST-CA              2:19.25    2:18.68  
       29.75  1:06.88  1:47.07  2:18.68                                    
 25 Gaeta, Isai H             16 UN-3-CA              2:18.51    2:19.04  
       29.34  1:05.45  1:47.87  2:19.04                                    
 26 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              2:17.37    2:19.78  
       30.70  1:05.93  1:46.53  2:19.78                                    
 27 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA              2:21.61    2:23.16  
       28.95  1:05.05  1:49.64  2:23.16                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA              2:25.53    2:20.63  
       28.29  1:05.18  1:48.67  2:20.63                                    
  2 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 CITI-CA              2:23.39    2:20.68  
       28.03  1:05.13  1:48.65  2:20.68                                    
  3 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA               2:30.58    2:21.10  
       30.22  1:07.76  1:50.67  2:21.10                                    
  4 Ek, Joseph A              15 ROSE-CA              2:24.73    2:22.93  
       29.03  1:08.40  1:51.15  2:22.93                                    
  5 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              2:25.67    2:24.66  
       29.37  1:08.22  1:52.74  2:24.66                                    
  6 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA              2:21.78    2:25.84  
       27.97  1:07.31  1:52.50  2:25.84                                    
  7 Webster, Connor G         15 WEST-CA              2:33.06    2:26.67  
       31.82  1:10.03  1:54.05  2:26.67                                    
  8 Marinero, Daniel I        18 SHRK-CA              2:29.71    2:27.55  
       29.30  1:07.03  1:55.57  2:27.55                                    
  9 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA              2:32.92    2:31.80  
       31.54  1:11.00  1:57.38  2:31.80                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Tatro, Asa B              16 WEST-CA                   NT    2:15.51  
       27.62  1:01.54  1:43.23  2:15.51                                    
  2 Strong, Caleb J           16 ROSE-CA              2:36.97    2:24.34  
       30.65  1:07.99  1:49.90  2:24.34                                    
  3 Newell, Aidan B           15 WEST-CA              2:49.24    2:33.54  
       35.31  1:14.74  2:01.84  2:33.54                                    
  4 Gailis, David             15 BRSC-CA              2:36.81    2:34.35  
       31.84  1:13.53  1:58.87  2:34.35                                    
  5 McCarty, Keegan J         15 WEST-CA                   NT    2:59.08  
       33.21  1:18.27  2:16.65  2:59.08                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:59.60  
       34.97  1:19.74  2:19.78  2:59.60                                    
 -- Vernacchio, Atticus       15 WEST-CA              2:44.05         DQ  
       36.10  1:15.52  1:59.80       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Daniiar D      15 BRSC-CA              4:22.39    4:24.72  
       28.08  1:00.72  1:34.71  2:07.33  2:44.91  3:23.16  3:54.74  4:24.72
  2 Amano, David C            16 CITI-CA              4:41.73    4:36.72  
       29.21  1:02.21  1:36.97  2:11.10  2:52.69  3:34.02  4:05.92  4:36.72
  3 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              4:42.09    4:44.70  
       29.65  1:05.72  1:42.92  2:19.67  3:00.71  3:41.23  4:13.87  4:44.70
  4 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              4:36.14    4:48.81  
       28.74  1:01.46  1:39.69  2:16.19  2:59.24  3:43.45  4:16.99  4:48.81
  5 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              4:46.05    4:52.17  
       31.07  1:06.71  1:43.67  2:20.43  3:01.69  3:43.66  4:18.10  4:52.17
  6 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA              4:50.22    4:57.28  
       30.62  1:07.44  1:45.13  2:24.01  3:07.03  3:51.21  4:24.52  4:57.28
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA              2:33.78    2:28.92  
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               2:31.85    2:29.39  
  3 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA              2:40.55    2:36.46  
  4 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              2:39.77    2:41.83  
  5 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               2:44.17    2:42.28  
  6 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA               3:01.65    2:44.35  
  7 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              2:59.54    2:45.12  
  8 Yeo, Aiden H               8 UN-4-CA              2:55.46    2:45.69  
       35.28  1:18.41  2:09.89  2:45.69                                    
  9 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               2:45.99    2:48.62  
 10 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA              2:58.68    2:49.02  
 11 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA              2:53.45    2:50.76  
       36.95  1:18.46  2:11.46  2:50.76                                    
 12 An, Brandon               10 UN-4-CA              2:47.28    2:52.43  
 13 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA               3:06.41    2:57.14  
       38.46  1:23.77  2:15.19  2:57.14                                    
 14 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              2:57.86    2:58.25  
 15 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              3:02.90    3:04.14  
 16 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL-CA               3:28.06    3:07.18  
 17 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA              3:05.90    3:10.88  
 18 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA              3:06.12    3:11.76  
 19 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA              3:06.00    3:12.71  
 20 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              3:31.47    3:13.41  
 21 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              3:28.31    3:25.16  
 -- Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              2:46.73         DQ  
 
Mixed Open 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Caverly, Grant P          15 TSM-CA                    NT    5:14.89  
 
Mixed Open 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caverly, Grant P          15 TSM-CA                    NT   10:42.89  
  2 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:53.24  
  3 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:04.36