SCSL Meet #3 - Meet Results

SCSL Meet #3
12/16/2017 - 12/16/2017
,  
Updated: 12/18/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pirates Swim Club                         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
               2017-2018 SCSL Swim Meet #3, Sanction #: A17-344                
                         Host - Pirates of L.A. County                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                 1:00.48    1:06.97  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                      NT    2:17.43  
  2 Aragundi, Sol I            6 PAC                       NT    2:17.78  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aragundi, Sol I            6 PAC                    34.21      38.81  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST                   39.93      40.81  
  2 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 PAC                    44.86      41.55  
  3 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                    41.83      43.00  
  4 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST                   43.35      43.14  
  5 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC                    42.87      44.85  
  6 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                   44.33      44.94  
  7 Mancia, Paola A            8 LACT                   46.64      47.83  
  8 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT                   47.51      48.34  
  9 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                   51.72      49.17  
 10 Rosas, Valeria N           7 LACT                   59.87      50.09  
 11 Donis, Kamila L            7 UN-03                  52.55      50.67  
 12 Nazarian, Nareh            7 UN-01                  54.89      50.70  
 13 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                   52.79      53.80  
 14 Miramontes, Ariana R       8 UN-02                  58.22      54.95  
 15 Miranda, Allison J         8 LMST                   42.84      56.01  
 16 Malintsyan, Angelina M     7 UN-01                  47.01      59.81  
 17 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT                 1:00.56    1:02.56  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                 1:42.58    1:35.37  
  2 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST                 1:42.27    1:35.89  
  3 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                  1:35.64    1:39.62  
  4 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT                 1:44.43    1:47.38  
  5 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                      NT    1:52.63  
  6 Rosas, Valeria N           7 LACT                      NT    1:56.18  
 -- Mancia, Paola A            8 LACT                 1:45.50         NS  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 PAC                    23.04      23.64  
  2 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST                      NT      24.03  
  3 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                   24.26      24.15  
  4 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC                    26.49      26.42  
  5 Miramontes, Ariana R       8 UN-02                  26.32      27.79  
  6 Nazarian, Nareh            7 UN-01                  30.15      28.63  
  7 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT                   38.43      30.29  
  8 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                   27.06      34.53  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarian, Nareh            7 UN-01                1:07.01      59.39  
  2 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST                 1:00.21      59.68  
  3 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                      NT    1:04.71  
  4 Donis, Kamila L            7 UN-03                     NT    1:05.14  
  5 Malintsyan, Angelina M     7 UN-01                  50.20    1:08.16  
 -- Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Miranda, Allison J         8 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Rosas, Valeria N           7 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Miramontes, Ariana R       8 UN-02                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                    21.48      22.52  
  2 Orozco, Mia I              8 PAC                    24.03      22.87  
  3 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 PAC                    26.55      23.34  
  4 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST                      NT      24.67  
  5 Donis, Kamila L            7 UN-03                  28.39      25.20  
  6 Malintsyan, Angelina M     7 UN-01                  25.26      26.92  
  7 Miranda, Allison J         8 LMST                   27.07      27.28  
  8 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                   28.55      29.87  
  9 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT                      NT      34.27  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Sofia            10 UN-03                  32.80      32.13  
  2 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                   32.44      33.51  
  3 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-02                  33.82      34.45  
  4 Venegas, Jazmine          10 UN-03                     NT      35.24  
  5 Whitehead, Leah L          9 PLAC                   37.44      35.92  
  6 Donis, Alexa S            10 UN-03                     NT      36.65  
  7 Vesselinov, Angelina V E  10 UN-01                  40.40      37.13  
  8 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        10 SOBA                   38.43      37.98  
  9 Cornejo, Andrea S         10 SOBA                   37.22      38.05  
 10 Stevenson, Aubrey N       10 UN-02                  37.17      39.35  
 11 Malo, Monse               10 LMST                   45.51      40.90  
 12 Mora, Emily                9 LMST                   41.72      41.02  
 13 Kassabian, Sareen         10 UN-01                  43.83      42.43  
 14 Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA                   42.53      43.73  
 15 Alviter, Devanie L         9 UN-03                     NT      44.44  
 16 Gonzalez, Katelyn A       10 UN-03                     NT      45.73  
 17 Diaz, Emily E             10 PAC                    47.39      46.33  
 18 Vazquez, Jayleen           9 UN-03                  41.96      46.48  
 19 Marquez, Fatima A          9 LMST                      NT      47.00  
 20 Alvarez, Amber D           9 UN-03                  47.08      48.94  
 21 Machado, Dianna J         10 UN-03                  58.86      55.08  
 22 Andrews, Olivia J          9 PLAC                 1:00.97      55.15  
 23 Orozco, Annie C            9 PAC                  1:03.65    1:04.56  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               10 LMST                 2:17.64    2:17.43  
  2 Boroch, Isabel G          10 SOBA                 2:57.86    2:49.94  
  3 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST                 2:48.30    2:51.69  
  4 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                 2:50.99    2:53.30  
  5 Cornejo, Andrea S         10 SOBA                 3:03.21    2:53.73  
  6 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                 2:50.39    2:55.36  
  7 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST                 2:57.59    2:59.29  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                 1:30.45    1:25.06  
  2 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        10 SOBA                 1:31.91    1:27.57  
  3 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                 1:29.80    1:28.43  
  4 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                 1:30.82    1:29.54  
  5 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST                 1:32.34    1:33.98  
  6 Cuello Cervantes, Frida    9 LMST                      NT    1:40.11  
  7 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST                 1:41.76    1:40.20  
  8 Malo, Monse               10 LMST                      NT    1:44.20  
  9 Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA                      NT    1:47.26  
 10 Saucedo, Emily            10 PLAC                 1:40.77    1:50.82  
 11 Quintanilla, Rachel D      9 UN-03                2:00.25    1:52.34  
 12 Kassabian, Sareen         10 UN-01                1:52.56    1:55.91  
 13 Diaz, Emily E             10 PAC                       NT    1:58.21  
 14 Alviter, Devanie L         9 UN-03                     NT    1:58.26  
 15 Marquez, Fatima A          9 LMST                      NT    1:59.61  
 16 Vazquez, Jayleen           9 UN-03                     NT    2:00.49  
 17 Orozco, Annie C            9 PAC                       NT    2:31.02  
 -- Machado, Dianna J         10 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Whitehead, Leah L          9 PLAC                 1:55.97         DQ  
 -- Boroch, Isabel G          10 SOBA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Katelyn A       10 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Amber D           9 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, Jazmine          10 UN-03                  42.05      41.82  
  2 Soto, Paola               10 LMST                   41.30      42.01  
  2 Vazquez, Sofia            10 UN-03                  41.53      42.01  
  4 Donis, Alexa S            10 UN-03                  44.73      43.84  
  5 Vesselinov, Angelina V E  10 UN-01                  49.20      44.94  
  6 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST                   44.59      47.08  
  7 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        10 SOBA                   46.48      47.22  
  8 Cornejo, Andrea S         10 SOBA                   47.06      47.40  
  9 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-02                  49.62      48.52  
 10 Kassabian, Sareen         10 UN-01                  54.82      48.69  
 11 Stevenson, Aubrey N       10 UN-02                  50.82      50.30  
 12 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST                   48.96      55.13  
 13 Gonzalez, Katelyn A       10 UN-03                     NT      55.68  
 14 Mora, Emily                9 LMST                   56.56      55.90  
 15 Vazquez, Jayleen           9 UN-03                  54.97      58.02  
 16 Saucedo, Emily            10 PLAC                   57.74    1:00.27  
 17 Alviter, Devanie L         9 UN-03                     NT    1:04.68  
 18 Tizol, Yazmin M            9 LACT                      NT    1:21.37  
 -- Machado, Dianna J         10 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Annie C            9 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Emily E             10 PAC                  1:00.10         DQ  
 -- Marquez, Fatima A          9 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Amber D           9 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Andrews, Olivia J          9 PLAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Quintanilla, Rachel D      9 UN-03                     NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               10 LMST                 1:13.29    1:13.15  
  2 Venegas, Jazmine          10 UN-03                1:32.00    1:27.29  
  3 Boroch, Isabel G          10 SOBA                 1:41.16    1:30.35  
  4 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                 1:40.17    1:32.39  
  5 Vazquez, Sofia            10 UN-03                     NT    1:32.51  
  6 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                 1:36.10    1:32.93  
  7 Donis, Alexa S            10 UN-03                     NT    1:35.26  
  8 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST                 1:31.90    1:35.77  
  9 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                      NT    1:35.96  
 10 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-02                     NT    1:40.39  
 11 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST                 1:47.40    1:43.53  
 12 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST                 1:41.60    1:44.92  
 13 Stevenson, Aubrey N       10 UN-02                     NT    1:46.42  
 14 Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA                 1:53.00    1:55.67  
 15 Malo, Monse               10 LMST                      NT    1:56.64  
 16 Mora, Emily                9 LMST                 1:58.26    2:03.44  
 -- Cuello Cervantes, Frida    9 LMST                      NT         NS  
 -- Tizol, Yazmin M            9 LACT                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST                   29.79      30.30  
  2 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST                   30.44      30.77  
  2 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST                   30.14      30.77  
  4 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST                   30.62      31.14  
  5 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST                   30.69      31.45  
  6 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                   31.10      31.49  
  7 Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA                   30.81      32.02  
  8 Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC                   32.68      32.24  
  9 Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC                   32.14      32.28  
 10 Munoz, Natalie D          12 UN-03                  34.52      32.62  
 11 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST                   33.33      33.31  
 12 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 PAC                    34.30      33.64  
 13 Calma, Madisson C         12 UN-01                  38.27      34.25  
 14 Ayala, Genesis R          11 UN-03                  33.67      34.55  
 15 Avetyan, Anna             11 UN-01                  37.70      34.93  
 16 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST                   34.67      35.03  
 17 White, Avery J            11 PLAC                   39.80      35.04  
 18 Bacalso, Kylie            12 UN-01                  39.82      35.24  
 19 Salcedo, Arianna S        12 SOBA                   35.54      36.23  
 20 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                   34.55      36.58  
 21 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-02                  35.00      36.60  
 22 Lim, McKayla Lois M       12 UN-01                  36.61      37.06  
 23 Gonzalez, Isabella E      11 PLAC                   39.45      37.49  
 24 Lim, Kelsey Catrina M     11 UN-01                  39.73      38.74  
 25 Vidal, Viviana Y          12 UN-03                  39.00      38.88  
 26 Ibarra, Emilly            12 UN-03                     NT      42.67  
 27 Castrejon, Jasmine V      12 LMST                      NT      43.02  
 -- Blandon, Nasha N          12 PLAC                   39.12         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST                 2:23.83    2:25.37  
  2 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                 2:35.77    2:33.38  
  3 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST                 2:30.92    2:33.74  
  4 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST                 2:36.30    2:35.63  
  5 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT                 2:53.46    2:38.29  
  6 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT                 3:13.98    2:41.23  
  7 Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA                 2:41.99    2:42.77  
  8 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                 2:43.40    2:44.03  
  9 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST                 2:46.86    2:44.76  
 10 White, Avery J            11 PLAC                 2:50.32    2:54.09  
 11 Avetyan, Anna             11 UN-01                3:00.07    2:59.42  
 12 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                 3:05.53    3:01.53  
 13 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-02                3:13.56    3:09.52  
 14 Camfield, Lexi E          11 SOBA                 3:00.28    3:10.99  
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA                13:50.79   13:27.91  
  2 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA                14:26.56   13:54.51  
  3 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA                14:47.00   14:02.50  
  4 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                14:02.97   14:11.74  
  5 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST                15:22.03   15:54.62  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA                 1:17.64    1:16.78  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST                 1:18.50    1:18.04  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                 1:18.24    1:18.36  
  4 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST                 1:23.90    1:19.48  
  5 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA                 1:26.75    1:21.56  
  6 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT                 1:50.67    1:23.35  
  7 Pantoja, Mariantonia      12 PLAC                 1:20.35    1:23.36  
  8 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST                 1:21.14    1:23.92  
  9 Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC                 1:30.20    1:27.53  
 10 Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC                 1:25.21    1:27.89  
 11 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT                 1:20.47    1:28.47  
 12 Calma, Madisson C         12 UN-01                1:34.78    1:30.64  
 13 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                 1:32.26    1:31.60  
 14 Munoz, Natalie D          12 UN-03                     NT    1:35.26  
 15 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 PAC                  1:41.55    1:36.23  
 16 Bacalso, Kylie            12 UN-01                1:47.17    1:38.22  
 17 Gonzalez, Isabella E      11 PLAC                 1:37.03    1:39.15  
 18 Blandon, Nasha N          12 PLAC                 1:40.61    1:40.23  
 19 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                 1:42.79    1:40.67  
 20 Camfield, Lexi E          11 SOBA                 1:45.54    1:41.94  
 21 Vidal, Viviana Y          12 UN-03                     NT    1:44.29  
 22 Lim, Kelsey Catrina M     11 UN-01                1:59.51    1:49.02  
 23 Ibarra, Emilly            12 UN-03                     NT    2:02.76  
 24 Castrejon, Jasmine V      12 LMST                      NT    2:06.72  
 -- Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA                 1:21.42         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA                   39.12      40.39  
  2 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST                   40.83      40.75  
  3 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST                   40.93      40.81  
  4 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST                   39.35      41.10  
  5 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST                   41.97      42.21  
  6 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                   43.30      42.44  
  7 Pantoja, Mariantonia      12 PLAC                   43.44      42.55  
  8 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST                   41.68      42.68  
  9 Lim, McKayla Lois M       12 UN-01                  43.82      44.79  
 10 Calma, Madisson C         12 UN-01                  51.27      44.94  
 11 Avetyan, Anna             11 UN-01                  50.55      45.04  
 12 Ayala, Genesis R          11 UN-03                     NT      45.08  
 13 Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC                   46.99      45.72  
 14 White, Avery J            11 PLAC                   45.40      46.41  
 15 Bacalso, Kylie            12 UN-01                  49.14      47.06  
 16 Salcedo, Arianna S        12 SOBA                   45.47      47.86  
 17 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                      NT      49.41  
 18 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-02                  48.37      49.81  
 19 Gonzalez, Isabella E      11 PLAC                   52.16      52.52  
 20 Castrejon, Jasmine V      12 LMST                      NT    1:01.09  
 -- Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC                   51.48         DQ  
 -- Ibarra, Emilly            12 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Lim, Kelsey Catrina M     11 UN-01                1:08.51         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA                 3:01.65    2:57.89  
  2 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST                 2:59.11    3:03.71  
  3 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST                 3:11.67    3:07.05  
  4 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA                 3:11.61    3:10.89  
  5 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                 3:06.03    3:12.13  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                 1:15.81    1:15.55  
  2 Ayala, Genesis R          11 UN-03                1:23.82    1:21.85  
  3 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA                 1:18.88    1:22.67  
  4 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT                 1:30.48    1:23.77  
  5 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST                 1:24.06    1:24.65  
  6 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                 1:26.74    1:24.90  
  7 Lim, McKayla Lois M       12 UN-01                1:32.85    1:27.29  
  8 Salcedo, Arianna S        12 SOBA                 1:26.86    1:28.18  
  9 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 PAC                  1:35.38    1:28.63  
 10 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT                 1:39.34    1:30.76  
 11 Munoz, Natalie D          12 UN-03                1:31.10    1:32.70  
 12 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST                 1:35.55    1:33.29  
 13 Pantoja, Mariantonia      12 PLAC                 2:02.89    1:41.01  
 14 Camfield, Lexi E          11 SOBA                 1:39.73    1:44.35  
 15 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                      NT    1:44.36  
 16 Vidal, Viviana Y          12 UN-03                     NT    1:46.56  
 17 Blandon, Nasha N          12 PLAC                 1:56.70    1:53.11  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Leilah A          13 PLAC                   27.59      28.15  
  2 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                   28.24      28.49  
  3 Tielemans, Sofia G        14 PLAC                   29.19      30.07  
  3 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                   28.64      30.07  
  5 Munoz, Isabel I           14 UN-03                  32.79      32.23  
  6 Orozco, Nicole C          14 PAC                    31.95      33.10  
  7 Sanchez, Mia L            13 UN-02                  36.16      35.68  
  8 Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-03                  36.26      35.94  
  9 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                    35.97      36.44  
 10 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                   35.92      36.99  
 11 Fowler, Izabella G        13 UN-02                  39.38      40.78  
 12 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC                    42.19      41.03  
 13 Ruiz, Samantha G          13 PAC                       NT      41.32  
 14 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 PAC                    45.29      48.84  
 15 Roque, America J          13 PAC                       NT      51.05  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                 2:14.65    2:17.23  
  2 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA                 2:21.50    2:26.20  
  3 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST                 2:25.08    2:29.64  
  4 Manzano, Priscilla        13 UN-01                2:40.72    2:29.78  
  5 Castillo, Rebecca         13 UN-03                2:34.39    2:31.23  
  6 Lyou, Maya R              14 SOBA                 2:29.31    2:34.94  
  7 Cuello Cervantes, Valery  14 LMST                 2:31.62    2:36.02  
  8 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                 2:32.10    2:41.97  
  9 Jendoubi, Nour H          13 LMST                 2:59.28    2:51.56  
 10 Sanchez, Mia L            13 UN-02                3:01.18    3:02.45  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA                14:51.63   13:32.99  
  2 Lyou, Maya R              14 SOBA                14:22.82   13:56.27  
  3 Vitela, Kelly A           14 LACT                13:55.96   14:03.41  
  4 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST                13:37.66   14:09.98  
  5 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT                15:11.04   14:50.73  
  6 Cuello Cervantes, Valery  14 LMST                14:18.84   14:52.20  
  7 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                14:21.18   15:14.30  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                 1:11.28    1:13.37  
  2 Tielemans, Sofia G        14 PLAC                 1:15.68    1:16.67  
  3 Harper, Leilah A          13 PLAC                 1:15.08    1:17.63  
  4 Castillo, Rebecca         13 UN-03                     NT    1:20.95  
  5 Munoz, Isabel I           14 UN-03                     NT    1:21.23  
  6 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT                 1:19.56    1:21.79  
  7 Lott, Amy M               13 PLAC                 1:34.66    1:22.19  
  8 Jendoubi, Nour H          13 LMST                 1:28.74    1:35.29  
  9 Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-03                     NT    1:42.09  
 10 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                  1:43.63    1:44.71  
 11 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 PAC                  2:07.25    2:05.36  
 12 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC                  2:18.51    2:09.74  
 13 Ruiz, Samantha G          13 PAC                       NT    2:15.38  
 14 Roque, America J          13 PAC                       NT    2:17.20  
 -- Fowler, Izabella G        13 UN-02                1:49.69         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Isabel I           14 UN-03                  41.09      40.58  
  2 Orozco, Nicole C          14 PAC                    46.49      43.77  
  3 Sanchez, Mia L            13 UN-02                  47.17      46.16  
  4 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                   46.47      46.34  
 -- Harper, Leilah A          13 PLAC                   36.76         DQ  
 -- Fowler, Izabella G        13 UN-02                  51.70         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Ashley Y          14 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Samantha G          13 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitela, Kelly A           14 LACT                 2:51.51    2:47.63  
  2 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                 2:57.37    3:00.96  
  3 Lott, Amy M               13 PLAC                 3:10.37    3:08.36  
  4 Tielemans, Sofia G        14 PLAC                 3:11.04    3:15.16  
  5 Manzano, Priscilla        13 UN-01                3:01.00    3:16.61  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitela, Kelly A           14 LACT                 1:12.58    1:10.13  
  2 Manzano, Priscilla        13 UN-01                1:26.16    1:19.35  
  3 Lott, Amy M               13 PLAC                 1:25.95    1:19.55  
  4 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                 1:14.50    1:20.09  
  5 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA                 1:15.08    1:20.99  
  6 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT                 1:20.82    1:22.00  
  7 Castillo, Rebecca         13 UN-03                     NT    1:25.98  
  8 Cuello Cervantes, Valery  14 LMST                 1:24.04    1:27.15  
  9 Orozco, Nicole C          14 PAC                  1:25.88    1:27.35  
 10 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                 1:27.59    1:30.58  
 11 Lyou, Maya R              14 SOBA                 1:28.09    1:33.06  
 12 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                  1:40.42    1:37.50  
 13 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST                 1:28.19    1:39.04  
 14 Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-03                1:41.92    1:42.19  
 15 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                 1:54.21    1:49.30  
 -- Jendoubi, Nour H          13 LMST                 1:32.20         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                   29.62      29.87  
  2 Vidal, Liliana X          15 UN-03                  32.07      31.07  
  3 Alvarez, Leslie J         16 UN-03                  32.77      32.05  
  4 Ortega, Melissa J         16 PAC                    31.66      32.09  
  5 Rivera, Esmeralda Y       15 PLAC                   31.59      32.63  
  6 Renderos, Melanie J       17 UN-03                  32.74      34.14  
  7 Salazar, Mercedes D       15 PAC                    35.31      36.09  
  8 Nunally, Amara C          16 PLAC                   38.59      37.49  
  9 Cid, Vivian V             15 PAC                       NT      48.09  
 -- Perez, Leonor K           19 LACT                   31.64     X31.44  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT                 2:26.24    2:23.58  
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                 2:22.90    2:23.85  
  3 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST                 2:24.74    2:31.05  
  4 Ramirez, Melinda          16 PLAC                 2:37.55    2:35.46  
  5 Alvarez, Leslie J         16 UN-03                3:00.21    2:54.32  
  6 Salazar, Mercedes D       15 PAC                  2:50.09    2:59.70  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST                 1:11.87    1:12.26  
  2 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST                 1:15.41    1:19.61  
  3 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT                 1:21.03    1:20.31  
  4 Vidal, Liliana X          15 UN-03                     NT    1:26.28  
  5 Rivera, Esmeralda Y       15 PLAC                 1:26.74    1:28.34  
  6 Ortega, Melissa J         16 PAC                  1:30.54    1:32.40  
  7 Renderos, Melanie J       17 UN-03                1:30.10    1:33.64  
  8 Nunally, Amara C          16 PLAC                 1:41.93    1:40.23  
  9 Cid, Vivian V             15 PAC                       NT    2:05.37  
 -- Alvarez, Leslie J         16 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Nahomi V       15 PLAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC                 1:13.12         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC                   37.90      37.58  
  2 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST                   38.29      38.47  
  3 Ortega, Melissa J         16 PAC                    41.28      41.48  
  4 Ramirez, Melinda          16 PLAC                   45.52      42.83  
  5 Rodriguez, Nahomi V       15 PLAC                   42.35      43.34  
  6 Vidal, Liliana X          15 UN-03                     NT      47.67  
  7 Nunally, Amara C          16 PLAC                   47.73      47.94  
  8 Rivera, Esmeralda Y       15 PLAC                   46.64      48.78  
  9 Renderos, Melanie J       17 UN-03                     NT      50.01  
 -- Perez, Leonor K           19 LACT                   46.47     X41.23  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                 3:13.29    3:11.84  
  2 Rodriguez, Nahomi V       15 PLAC                 3:15.00    3:45.41  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST                 1:08.44    1:10.08  
  2 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC                 1:15.69    1:16.54  
  3 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST                 1:18.74    1:21.82  
  4 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT                 1:29.04    1:22.58  
  5 Ramirez, Melinda          16 PLAC                 1:23.69    1:27.33  
  6 Salazar, Mercedes D       15 PAC                  1:41.65    1:33.40  
 -- Perez, Leonor K           19 LACT                 1:17.65   X1:20.29  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                    50.86      49.91  
  2 Gonzalez, Marvin D         6 PLAC                      NT    1:11.54  
  3 Curiel, Samuel A           6 PAC                  1:27.40    1:24.91  
  4 Osegueda, Donny            6 PAC                  1:26.45    1:37.97  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osegueda, Donny            6 PAC                       NT    3:14.55  
  2 Curiel, Samuel A           6 PAC                       NT    3:21.45  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                    30.53      29.71  
  2 Gonzalez, Marvin D         6 PLAC                      NT      31.49  
  3 Curiel, Samuel A           6 PAC                    42.99      41.67  
  4 Osegueda, Donny            6 PAC                    45.92      45.83  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                    30.77      26.55  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santamaria, Alan I         8 PLAC                   37.37      38.21  
  2 Macias, Luis C             8 LMST                   40.35      38.80  
  3 Duarte, Raul A             7 UN-03                  45.97      46.04  
  4 Herrera, Joshua G          8 UN-02                  55.28      51.04  
  5 Castillo, Isaac            8 UN-03                  50.93      51.17  
  6 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT                   46.00      51.58  
  7 Roblero, Daniel            7 LACT                      NT      51.72  
  8 Ruiz, Mauricio J           8 PAC                       NT    1:01.85  
  9 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC                  1:02.71    1:07.63  
 10 Cid, Maximiliano B         8 PAC                       NT    1:11.78  
 -- Franco, Aaron M            7 PAC                  1:44.36         NS  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA                      NT    1:22.52  
  2 Santamaria, Alan I         8 PLAC                 1:22.12    1:23.89  
  3 Duarte, Raul A             7 UN-03                1:42.63    1:41.16  
  4 Castillo, Isaac            8 UN-03                     NT    1:51.49  
  5 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT                 1:50.02    1:59.48  
  6 Carrillo, Alexander D      8 PAC                       NT    2:07.70  
  7 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC                       NT    2:08.09  
  8 Ruiz, Mauricio J           8 PAC                       NT    2:16.99  
  9 Cid, Maximiliano B         8 PAC                       NT    2:42.24  
 10 Franco, Aaron M            7 PAC                       NT    3:40.60  
 -- Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST                 1:41.72         NS  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Luis C             8 LMST                   22.59      23.26  
  2 Duarte, Raul A             7 UN-03                     NT      27.32  
  3 Roblero, Daniel            7 LACT                      NT      27.58  
  4 Carrillo, Alexander D      8 PAC                    27.33      27.96  
  5 Herrera, Joshua G          8 UN-02                  34.46      28.36  
  6 Ruiz, Mauricio J           8 PAC                       NT      30.28  
  7 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC                    33.10      35.06  
  8 Cid, Maximiliano B         8 PAC                       NT      51.86  
 -- Franco, Aaron M            7 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA                   57.45      49.36  
  2 Santamaria, Alan I         8 PLAC                 1:07.33      55.54  
 -- Castillo, Isaac            8 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA                   19.17      19.11  
  2 Macias, Luis C             8 LMST                   27.71      24.25  
  3 Herrera, Joshua G          8 UN-02                  35.12      30.01  
  4 Roblero, Daniel            7 LACT                      NT      31.11  
  5 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT                   31.85      34.67  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Adam D             10 SOBA                   32.81      32.15  
  2 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST                   36.69      36.63  
  3 Munoz, Aiden A             9 UN-03                     NT      37.75  
  4 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST                   38.25      38.47  
  5 Vazquez, Brainard         10 UN-03                  40.56      38.71  
  6 Ramirez, Luis D           10 UN-03                  39.50      39.37  
  7 Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-02                  37.89      40.83  
  8 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC                    39.27      41.30  
  9 Gonzalez, Miguel A        10 LMST                   55.02      43.22  
 10 Garcia, Francisco          9 PLAC                   47.78      43.38  
 11 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST                   38.41      43.96  
 12 Nerio, Julian              9 UN-03                  40.76      44.68  
 13 Roblero, Wilmer A         10 LACT                   45.24      45.71  
 14 Manzo, David l             9 MDNA                      NT      47.84  
 15 Dominguez, Jaime G        10 LMST                      NT      48.37  
 16 Mendez, Victor H           9 LACT                   43.68      48.55  
 17 Barrientos, Jeshua J       9 LMST                   55.09      51.36  
 18 Alvarez, Justin K         10 UN-03                     NT      52.74  
 19 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E   9 LMST                   56.03      53.34  
 20 Gordillo, Jayden R        10 LACT                   52.67      58.14  
 21 Lovato, Julian g           9 MDNA                      NT    1:02.63  
 22 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC                  1:04.36    1:06.25  
 23 Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC                  1:01.93    1:22.60  
 -- Jimenez, Pablo A          10 UN-03                  38.98         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Adam D             10 SOBA                 2:57.00    2:45.94  
  2 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                 3:08.44    2:58.75  
  3 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                 3:05.78    3:00.14  
  4 Hakobyan, Haik            10 UN-01                3:03.01    3:00.17  
  5 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT                 3:05.71    3:04.48  
  6 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST                 3:13.52    3:18.05  
  7 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST                 3:07.95    3:28.08  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST                 1:38.91    1:35.65  
  2 Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-02                     NT    1:40.62  
  3 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST                 1:48.08    1:44.59  
  4 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT                 1:46.63    1:45.46  
  5 Blandon, Nathan R         10 PLAC                 1:47.25    1:48.58  
  6 Guerrero, Angel G          9 LMST                 1:43.08    1:49.43  
  7 Vazquez, Brainard         10 UN-03                     NT    1:49.67  
  8 Garcia, Francisco          9 PLAC                 1:52.57    1:49.70  
  9 Lara, Israel               9 LACT                      NT    1:57.41  
 10 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST                 2:04.17    2:00.33  
 11 Roblero, Wilmer A         10 LACT                 2:17.65    2:01.30  
 12 Ventura, Brayan A         10 LACT                 2:20.37    2:08.03  
 13 Dominguez, Jaime G        10 LMST                      NT    2:09.55  
 14 Roberson, Kasheef M        9 PLAC                 2:11.91    2:11.99  
 15 Gordillo, Jayden R        10 LACT                      NT    2:12.04  
 -- Munoz, Aiden A             9 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Mendez, Victor H           9 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                 1:37.13         DQ  
 -- Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST                 1:45.59         DQ  
 -- Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Justin K         10 UN-03                     NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Brainard         10 UN-03                  47.69      50.86  
  2 Hakobyan, Haik            10 UN-01                  49.84      51.14  
  3 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST                   52.71      54.06  
  4 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST                   52.73      54.94  
  5 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                   53.52      55.37  
  6 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC                    52.88      55.54  
  7 Ramirez, Luis D           10 UN-03                     NT      59.48  
  8 Nerio, Julian              9 UN-03                  58.85    1:00.20  
  9 Saucedo, Melvin            9 PLAC                      NT    1:01.03  
 10 Gonzalez, Miguel A        10 LMST                      NT    1:01.08  
 11 Guerrero, Angel G          9 LMST                   57.79    1:01.73  
 12 Garcia, Francisco          9 PLAC                   59.63    1:04.25  
 13 Lara, Israel               9 LACT                      NT    1:08.26  
 14 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST                      NT    1:10.38  
 -- Gordillo, Jayden R        10 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Pablo A          10 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Mendez, Victor H           9 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Ventura, Brayan A         10 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Barrientos, Jeshua J       9 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Aguilar Valle, Claudio E   9 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Munoz, Aiden A             9 UN-03                  52.89         DQ  
 -- Medina, Jacobi D          10 MDNA                      NT         NS  
 -- Roberson, Kasheef M        9 PLAC                      NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Adam D             10 SOBA                      NT    1:32.59  
  2 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                 1:46.26    1:34.11  
  3 Orozco, Nash A            10 PAC                  1:41.74    1:42.71  
  4 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST                 1:49.01    1:43.30  
  5 Hakobyan, Haik            10 UN-01                1:34.01    1:43.64  
  6 Nerio, Julian              9 UN-03                     NT    1:45.33  
  7 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST                 1:59.03    1:47.94  
  8 Ramirez, Luis D           10 UN-03                     NT    1:49.43  
  9 Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-02                     NT    1:54.82  
 10 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST                      NT    2:02.03  
 11 Roblero, Wilmer A         10 LACT                      NT    2:03.91  
 12 Gonzalez, Miguel A        10 LMST                      NT    2:14.11  
 13 Guerrero, Angel G          9 LMST                      NT    2:15.13  
 14 Dominguez, Jaime G        10 LMST                      NT    2:24.01  
 15 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT                      NT    2:28.95  
 16 Ventura, Brayan A         10 LACT                      NT    2:31.32  
 17 Barrientos, Jeshua J       9 LMST                      NT    2:35.30  
 18 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E   9 LMST                      NT    2:57.85  
 -- Lara, Israel               9 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Pablo A          10 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Saucedo, Melvin            9 PLAC                      NT         NS  
 -- Blandon, Nathan R         10 PLAC                 2:19.97         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, David            12 UN-03                     NT      30.69  
  2 Dale, Kyler M             12 PLAC                   31.40      31.58  
  3 Vazquez, Xaiver           12 UN-03                     NT      32.21  
  4 Gonzalez, Cesar J         11 LMST                   32.08      33.10  
  5 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST                   32.97      33.97  
  6 Vazquez, Diego E          12 UN-03                  34.20      34.00  
  7 Castleberry, Sean T       11 PLAC                   35.51      34.81  
  8 Bernal, Yael              11 UN-03                  35.93      35.15  
  9 Vargas, Luis F            12 PAC                    36.03      35.30  
 10 Roman, Abraham            12 PLAC                   38.47      35.68  
 11 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                   34.70      36.16  
 12 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 UN-02                  33.92      38.80  
 13 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST                   36.51      39.05  
 14 Arabian, Michael          11 UN-01                  46.13      39.63  
 15 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 PAC                    40.05      39.94  
 16 Delgado, Pablo            11 LMST                   39.29      41.78  
 17 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST                   39.96      42.07  
 -- Torres, Fernando D        11 PLAC                   37.28         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Joshua T          12 PLAC                 2:20.58    2:24.93  
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar J         11 LMST                 2:35.37    2:38.53  
  3 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST                 2:40.27    2:45.94  
  4 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                 2:46.86    2:47.25  
  5 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST                 2:51.08    2:50.22  
  6 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST                 2:49.04    2:57.20  
  7 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                 2:56.03    2:57.97  
  8 Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT                 3:08.00    3:00.95  
  9 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 PAC                  3:09.60    3:01.02  
 10 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST                 2:56.41    3:01.69  
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA                14:22.80   13:17.03  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA                 1:18.93    1:12.97  
  2 Mendez, Joshua T          12 PLAC                 1:42.84    1:13.19  
  3 Venegas, David            12 UN-03                     NT    1:21.22  
  4 Gonzalez, Cesar J         11 LMST                 1:19.93    1:24.30  
  5 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST                 1:26.36    1:27.49  
  6 Vazquez, Xaiver           12 UN-03                     NT    1:27.91  
  7 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                 1:31.68    1:30.56  
  8 Vazquez, Diego E          12 UN-03                     NT    1:32.89  
  9 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST                 1:34.43    1:33.74  
 10 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 PAC                  1:35.11    1:34.13  
 11 Lopez, Juan B             11 PLAC                 1:35.02    1:34.48  
 12 Torres, Fernando D        11 PLAC                 1:35.33    1:38.10  
 13 Vargas, Luis F            12 PAC                  1:41.94    1:38.26  
 14 Delgado, Pablo            11 LMST                 1:50.65    1:38.31  
 15 Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT                 1:40.97    1:39.80  
 16 Bernal, Yael              11 UN-03                1:47.09    1:39.82  
 17 Arabian, Michael          11 UN-01                1:56.91    1:47.75  
 18 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST                 1:48.61    1:55.97  
 19 Carrillo, Armando D       12 PAC                  2:08.79    2:07.17  
 -- Dale, Kyler M             12 PLAC                 1:24.43         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA                   37.86      39.10  
  2 Mendez, Joshua T          12 PLAC                   40.93      40.89  
  3 Dale, Kyler M             12 PLAC                   44.65      44.35  
  4 Vazquez, Diego E          12 UN-03                     NT      44.79  
  5 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST                   50.46      45.79  
  6 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 UN-02                  48.11      47.62  
  7 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST                   46.54      48.44  
  8 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST                   47.64      49.94  
  9 Torres, Fernando D        11 PLAC                   49.70      50.47  
 10 Castleberry, Sean T       11 PLAC                      NT      50.58  
 11 Arabian, Michael          11 UN-01                  59.75      57.35  
 -- Bernal, Yael              11 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Vargas, Luis F            12 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Delgado, Pablo            11 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Roman, Abraham            12 PLAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Juan B             11 PLAC                      NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, David            12 UN-03                1:20.19    1:19.64  
  2 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST                 1:21.36    1:23.27  
  3 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST                 1:31.44    1:26.76  
  4 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                 1:34.39    1:35.44  
  5 Castleberry, Sean T       11 PLAC                 1:35.85    1:36.99  
  6 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                 1:34.46    1:38.48  
  7 Vazquez, Xaiver           12 UN-03                     NT    1:42.28  
  8 Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT                      NT    1:47.40  
 -- Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 UN-02                     NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                   24.89      24.73  
  2 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST                   26.24      26.19  
  3 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                   26.38      26.34  
  4 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST                   26.83      26.68  
  5 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 UN-02                  28.59      28.75  
  6 Agulian, Paul A           13 UN-01                  32.47      29.43  
  7 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST                   29.58      29.65  
  8 Gonzalez, William U       14 PLAC                   28.46      30.03  
  9 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-02                  27.90      30.27  
 10 Alvarado, Brandon M       13 LMST                   29.73      30.34  
 11 Guzman, Isac              13 LMST                   31.51      31.31  
 12 Medina, Darian F          14 MDNA                   30.83      32.11  
 13 Bell, Myzel A             14 PLAC                   34.22      33.83  
 14 Cornejo, Angel            13 LMST                   36.67      34.17  
 15 Arias, Leonardo J         14 PAC                    33.41      34.20  
 -- Zou, Danny                13 UN-01                  52.55         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                 2:02.10    2:06.92  
  2 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                 2:08.91    2:12.23  
  3 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST                 2:16.43    2:12.73  
  4 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST                 2:13.35    2:13.68  
  5 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST                 2:17.40    2:18.32  
  6 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST                 2:15.92    2:22.64  
  7 Alvarado, Brandon M       13 LMST                 2:28.42    2:25.62  
  8 Lyou, Kai J               14 SOBA                 2:25.12    2:28.58  
  9 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 UN-02                2:23.27    2:31.26  
 10 Torres, Leonardo A        13 PLAC                 2:31.22    2:32.21  
 11 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST                 2:26.59    2:33.57  
 12 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-02                2:32.92    2:34.46  
 13 Guzman, Isac              13 LMST                 2:47.92    2:34.49  
 14 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST                 2:40.08    2:35.08  
 15 Santamaria, Luis A        14 PLAC                 2:31.37    2:35.64  
 16 Agulian, Paul A           13 UN-01                2:48.95    2:41.16  
 17 Cornejo, Angel            13 LMST                 3:08.93    2:50.86  
 18 Bell, Myzel A             14 PLAC                 2:50.29    2:56.29  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyou, Kai J               14 SOBA                13:43.32   14:13.59  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST                 1:08.12    1:08.25  
  2 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                 1:08.45    1:08.31  
  3 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST                 1:08.69    1:09.36  
  4 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST                 1:12.26    1:14.26  
  5 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                 1:10.13    1:14.77  
  6 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT                 1:17.93    1:19.77  
  7 Gonzalez, William U       14 PLAC                 1:17.15    1:20.26  
  8 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST                 1:23.27    1:24.25  
  9 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST                 1:24.34    1:26.79  
 10 Bell, Myzel A             14 PLAC                 1:35.65    1:30.11  
 11 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-02                1:55.32    1:34.20  
 12 Zou, Danny                13 UN-01                1:58.42    1:47.96  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Darian F          14 MDNA                   39.34      36.97  
  2 Torres, Leonardo A        13 PLAC                   42.78      40.54  
  3 Zou, Danny                13 UN-01                  51.68      47.49  
  4 Guzman, Isac              13 LMST                   45.54      47.66  
  5 Cornejo, Angel            13 LMST                   55.57      53.57  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Brandon M       13 LMST                 2:55.05    2:57.46  
  2 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST                 2:56.82    3:00.08  
  3 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT                 3:03.38    3:06.95  
  4 Lyou, Kai J               14 SOBA                 3:03.25    3:07.19  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST                 1:03.59    1:03.25  
  2 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST                 1:05.69    1:05.55  
  3 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST                 1:08.47    1:11.14  
  4 Gonzalez, William U       14 PLAC                 1:15.98    1:15.29  
  5 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST                 1:14.38    1:16.93  
  6 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST                 1:18.99    1:17.31  
  7 Agulian, Paul A           13 UN-01                1:29.05    1:20.39  
  8 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST                 1:18.48    1:20.49  
  9 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 UN-02                1:20.95    1:26.11  
 10 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT                 1:30.54    1:32.87  
 11 Arias, Leonardo J         14 PAC                  1:33.05    1:33.59  
 12 Torres, Leonardo A        13 PLAC                 1:40.37    1:36.06  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST                   24.10      24.26  
  2 Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST                   24.42      24.45  
  3 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST                   24.63      25.24  
  4 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST                   26.34      26.92  
  5 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 UN-02                  26.73      27.45  
  6 Tom, Ethan Y              16 SOBA                   27.28      27.57  
  7 Lopez, Brian              15 UN-03                  28.61      28.35  
  8 Castro, Daniel            15 UN-03                  27.97      28.40  
  9 Arias, Jared F            15 PAC                    29.49      29.76  
 10 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-03                  28.98      29.78  
 11 Simms, Brandon I          16 UN-03                  31.07      30.68  
 12 Moreno, Christopher J     17 PLAC                   32.64      30.81  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST                 1:57.37    1:56.74  
  2 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST                 1:57.23    1:59.54  
  3 Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST                 1:58.78    2:00.74  
  4 Hernandez, Werner S       16 PLAC                 2:07.41    2:07.91  
  5 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST                 2:03.63    2:09.05  
  6 Tom, Ethan Y              16 SOBA                 2:11.60    2:10.96  
  7 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST                 2:11.52    2:11.96  
  8 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST                 2:15.84    2:21.24  
  9 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST                 2:21.92    2:27.99  
 10 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 UN-02                2:47.92    2:32.09  
 11 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-03                2:25.60    2:32.96  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Werner S       16 PLAC                12:21.48   11:47.47  
  2 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT                13:20.45   11:49.24  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT                 1:02.98    1:03.71  
  2 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST                 1:11.50    1:11.81  
  3 Perez, Arnold H           15 LACT                 1:11.83    1:13.82  
  4 Arias, Jared F            15 PAC                  1:15.99    1:14.36  
  5 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST                 1:11.41    1:14.45  
  6 Manzano, Carlos A         16 UN-01                1:31.44    1:23.16  
  7 Lopez, Brian              15 UN-03                     NT    1:23.77  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST                   39.52      36.47  
  2 Lopez, Brian              15 UN-03                  36.30      37.56  
  3 Manzano, Carlos A         16 UN-01                  41.24      37.95  
  4 Hernandez, Werner S       16 PLAC                   40.68      38.24  
  5 Moreno, Christopher J     17 PLAC                   44.95      43.16  
 -- Simms, Brandon I          16 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Castro, Daniel            15 UN-03                     NT         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Arnold H           15 LACT                 3:03.26    2:53.17  
  2 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST                 2:54.17    3:00.12  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST                   58.86      58.19  
  2 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST                   59.32    1:01.32  
  3 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT                 1:02.62    1:01.78  
  4 Tom, Ethan Y              16 SOBA                 1:02.19    1:03.41  
  5 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST                 1:06.26    1:05.10  
  6 Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST                 1:04.01    1:07.50  
  7 Manzano, Carlos A         16 UN-01                1:23.45    1:14.04  
  8 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST                 1:10.96    1:14.42  
  9 Arias, Jared F            15 PAC                  1:13.66    1:15.68  
 10 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 UN-02                1:15.89    1:17.14  
 11 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-03                     NT    1:19.54  
 12 Perez, Arnold H           15 LACT                 1:22.55    1:23.82  
 13 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST                 1:21.44    1:27.06  
 14 Simms, Brandon I          16 UN-03                     NT    1:31.83  
 -- Castro, Daniel            15 UN-03                     NT         DQ