PAC Last Ditch WAG Qualifier - Time Correction - Meet Results

PAC Last Ditch WAG Qualifier - Time Correction
12/2/2017 - 12/3/2017
San Fernando, CA United States
Updated: 12/6/2017

Time correction in event #120 - Boys 13 and Over 100 yard Freestyle.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to BW Swim Team                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
          2017 CA PAC SC Last Ditch WAG Meet - 12/2/2017 to 12/3/2017          
                              Sanction #: S17-330                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST-CA                26.72      28.71  
  2 Aragundi, Sol              6 PAC-CA                 29.06      29.84  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Terry, Harper              6 UN-2-CA                42.42      40.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST-CA              1:00.48    1:09.58  
  2 Aragundi, Sol              6 PAC-CA               1:08.10    1:11.97  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aragundi, Sol              6 PAC-CA                 34.21      36.12  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST-CA                   NT      42.24  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Terry, Harper              6 UN-2-CA                22.08      20.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Aragundi, Sol              6 PAC-CA                    NT      29.55  
  2 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST-CA                34.56      32.00  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:10.38       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA                17.06      16.70  
RED - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                19.09      17.60  
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA                 18.67      19.09  
  3 Cistone, Talia             7 CITI-CA                20.70      19.11  
  4 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                19.66      19.50  
  5 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA                 18.93      19.52  
  6 Sun, Lauren                8 KSST-CA                19.23      20.47  
  7 Wical, Wren                8 CITI-CA                19.93      22.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA                 23.45      19.31  
  2 Robinson, Paloma           8 BRSC-CA                22.71      20.94  
  3 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA                22.33      21.88  
  4 Westerheyde, Analee        7 JCA-CA                 22.61      22.17  
  5 Vogt, Carson               7 UN-2-CA                24.38      22.41  
  6 Deutch, JoJo               7 BRSC-CA                   NT      23.53  
  7 Magnusen, Nikki            8 SHRK-CA                   NT      24.23  
  8 Cruz Valle, Kelly          8 JCA-CA                    NT      36.99  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                7 WEST-CA                34.31      33.39  
  2 Grant, Alexa               8 UN-CA                  34.06      34.51  
  3 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                36.18      36.18  
  4 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA                39.22      37.60  
  5 Luker, Nina                8 TSM-CA                 39.23      38.59  
  6 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA                39.16      39.83  
RED - Division  
  1 Miranda, Allison           8 LMST-CA                47.88      42.84  
  2 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA                 46.95      42.87  
  3 Robinson, Paloma           8 BRSC-CA                46.94      43.37  
  4 Sun, Lauren                8 KSST-CA                41.84      44.46  
  5 Cistone, Talia             7 CITI-CA                45.75      46.22  
  6 Wical, Wren                8 CITI-CA                47.65      46.87  
  7 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                45.15      47.41  
  8 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA                47.42      49.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Westerheyde, Analee        7 JCA-CA                 52.15      50.32  
  2 Deutch, JoJo               7 BRSC-CA                   NT      56.25  
  3 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                52.79      57.95  
  4 Cruz Valle, Kelly          8 JCA-CA                    NT    1:31.92  
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Alexa               8 UN-CA                2:56.80    2:49.53  
       38.73  1:22.88  2:08.21  2:49.53                                    
  2 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA              2:51.41    2:51.96  
       40.59  1:26.91  2:10.94  2:51.96                                    
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Lauren                8 KSST-CA                20.69      21.17  
  2 Cistone, Talia             7 CITI-CA                21.22      21.28  
  3 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA                 21.42      22.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA                24.92      21.58  
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA                 23.01      22.50  
  3 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA                24.80      25.52  
  4 Wical, Wren                8 CITI-CA                25.58      26.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                29.09      22.60  
  2 Tinoco, Samantha           8 PAC-CA                 28.56      23.04  
  3 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA                 27.17      26.49  
  4 Casey, Irys                8 ALPH-CA                29.96      31.00  
  5 Deutch, JoJo               7 BRSC-CA                   NT      33.74  
  6 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                27.06      34.57  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Olivia                8 KSST-CA                23.47      23.24  
  2 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA                23.26      24.92  
  3 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                23.85      25.76  
RED - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                25.88      23.89  
  2 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA                 25.18      24.54  
  3 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA                 27.09      26.56  
  4 Casey, Irys                8 ALPH-CA                26.43      28.46  
  5 Wical, Wren                8 CITI-CA                27.89      28.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                   NT      28.03  
  2 Sun, Lauren                8 KSST-CA                   NT      29.72  
  3 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA                29.63      33.21  
  4 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT      36.28  
  5 Deutch, JoJo               7 BRSC-CA                   NT      36.59  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                7 WEST-CA                44.47      43.66  
  2 Grant, Alexa               8 UN-CA                  45.25      45.49  
  3 Chan, Kiki                 8 DRGN-CA                49.74      49.18  
  4 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA                49.65      49.58  
  5 Kim, Olivia                8 KSST-CA                48.46      49.60  
  6 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA                50.58      51.25  
  7 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                49.21      51.35  
  8 Alpert, Sadie              8 TSM-CA                 51.24      52.25  
 -- Lopez, Marilyn             8 SGAC-CA                51.72         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                54.15      52.82  
  2 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA                 55.12      54.06  
  3 Cistone, Talia             7 CITI-CA                54.23      54.82  
  4 Wen, Sky                   8 TSM-CA                 55.79      55.03  
  5 Wical, Wren                8 CITI-CA                55.99      59.84  
  6 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA               1:01.48    1:00.14  
 -- Casey, Irys                8 ALPH-CA              1:01.16         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Sophie              8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:00.86  
  2 Wang, Fiona                7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:05.81  
  3 Tinoco, Samantha           8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:08.87  
  4 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:15.91  
 -- Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA               1:06.05         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kiki                 8 DRGN-CA              1:42.25    1:42.32  
       48.86  1:42.32                                                      
  2 Paek, Irene                8 KSST-CA              1:39.00    1:48.20  
       53.00  1:48.20                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA                 22.59      21.48  
  2 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                21.52      22.92  
  3 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                22.54      23.62  
  4 Cistone, Talia             7 CITI-CA                24.05      24.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Robinson, Paloma           8 BRSC-CA                   NT      20.65  
  2 Wical, Wren                8 CITI-CA                26.71      24.27  
  3 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA                 27.45      25.88  
  4 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA                26.04      26.61  
  5 Westerheyde, Analee        7 JCA-CA                    NT      27.45  
  6 Magnusen, Nikki            8 SHRK-CA                   NT      30.15  
  7 Deutch, JoJo               7 BRSC-CA                   NT      33.58  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paek, Irene                8 KSST-CA              1:28.00    1:42.78  
       46.43  1:42.78                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                7 WEST-CA              1:24.49    1:23.53  
       38.72  1:23.53                                                      
  2 Grant, Alexa               8 UN-CA                1:24.28    1:24.04  
       38.84  1:24.04                                                      
  3 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA              1:34.28    1:32.40  
       42.26  1:32.40                                                      
  4 Lopez, Marilyn             8 SGAC-CA              1:37.53    1:33.30  
       43.81  1:33.30                                                      
  5 Alpert, Sadie              8 TSM-CA               1:32.26    1:36.67  
       44.31  1:36.67                                                      
  6 Chan, Kiki                 8 DRGN-CA              1:36.72    1:37.31  
       48.27  1:37.31                                                      
  7 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA              1:37.98    1:37.63  
       47.40  1:37.63                                                      
  8 Paek, Irene                8 KSST-CA              1:33.17    1:37.98  
       45.77  1:37.98                                                      
  9 Kim, Olivia                8 KSST-CA              1:38.09    1:39.87  
       50.55  1:39.87                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA               1:50.50    1:42.31  
       51.83  1:42.31                                                      
  2 Wen, Sky                   8 TSM-CA               1:44.22    1:42.55  
       49.22  1:42.55                                                      
  3 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA               1:48.81    1:42.71  
       51.67  1:42.71                                                      
  4 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA              1:48.67    1:48.66  
       50.95  1:48.66                                                      
  5 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA              1:59.34    2:03.63  
       59.31  2:03.63                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:38.52  
       46.12  1:38.52                                                      
  2 Chang, Sophie              8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:46.06  
       46.77  1:46.06                                                      
  3 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA               2:06.56    1:50.52  
       50.86  1:50.52                                                      
  4 Cistone, Talia             7 CITI-CA                   NT    1:50.80  
       50.80  1:50.80                                                      
  5 Tinoco, Samantha           8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:52.26  
       52.32  1:52.26                                                      
 -- Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA               2:15.94         DQ  
       50.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Sun, Lauren                8 KSST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Wang, Fiona                7 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       55.41       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Grant, Alexa               8 UN-CA                1:16.49    1:16.16  
       34.32  1:16.16                                                      
  2 Brito, Gabi                7 WEST-CA              1:17.95    1:19.58  
       36.60  1:19.58                                                      
  3 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA              1:24.94    1:21.64  
       38.09  1:21.64                                                      
  4 Terry, Emmy                8 UN-2-CA              1:25.76    1:26.24  
       41.52  1:26.24                                                      
  5 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA              1:27.38    1:28.21  
       41.52  1:28.21                                                      
  6 Kambur, Nicole             8 BRSC-CA              1:26.07    1:28.72  
       38.65  1:28.72                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Olivia                8 KSST-CA              1:31.39    1:28.53  
       41.14  1:28.53                                                      
  2 Paek, Irene                8 KSST-CA              1:34.56    1:28.82  
       40.19  1:28.82                                                      
  3 Tinoco, Samantha           8 PAC-CA               1:46.01    1:34.94  
       44.00  1:34.94                                                      
 -- Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA               1:34.75         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:30.45  
  2 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA              1:54.44    1:42.58  
       47.65  1:42.58                                                      
  3 Wang, Ella                 7 TSM-CA               1:57.47    1:52.02  
       53.21  1:52.02                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Lauren                8 KSST-CA                47.57      46.82  
  2 Paek, Irene                8 KSST-CA                46.31      47.90  
  3 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA                 47.75      51.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                48.28      43.50  
  2 Luker, Nina                8 TSM-CA                 50.31      45.34  
  3 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA                 51.78      46.84  
  4 Terry, Harper              6 UN-2-CA                50.97      47.12  
  5 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA                53.11      53.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Miranda, Allison           8 LMST-CA                   NT      46.54  
  2 Terry, Emmy                8 UN-2-CA                   NT      50.18  
  3 Wang, Ella                 7 TSM-CA               1:05.32      57.96  
  4 Vogt, Carson               7 UN-2-CA              1:03.71    1:02.13  
  5 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:09.22  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                7 WEST-CA                37.39      37.05  
  2 Grant, Alexa               8 UN-CA                  38.18      38.89  
  3 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA                40.85      41.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                47.28      43.11  
  2 Terry, Emmy                8 UN-2-CA                47.14      46.80  
  3 Kim, Olivia                8 KSST-CA                47.63      50.51  
  4 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA                 52.07      57.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Miranda, Allison           8 LMST-CA                59.37      51.40  
  2 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA               1:04.53      55.79  
  3 Wang, Ella                 7 TSM-CA                 59.52      59.93  
  4 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA              1:10.91    1:09.24  
  5 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:14.00  
 -- Tinoco, Samantha           8 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA                 30.72      29.72  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                30.37      29.79  
  3 Badescu, Emma             10 ROSE-CA                33.19      32.40  
  4 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                32.85      32.72  
  5 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                33.68      33.15  
  6 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA                33.52      33.38  
  7 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                33.88      33.42  
  8 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                33.33      33.55  
  9 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA                33.52      33.58  
 10 Fournier-Facori, Alix      9 ROSE-CA                33.29      33.66  
 11 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA                33.88      33.77  
 12 Phillips, Lola            10 UN-CA                  33.57      33.91  
 13 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                32.86      34.06  
 14 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA                33.55      34.33  
RED - Division  
  1 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA                34.27      31.75  
  2 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA                34.41      31.96  
  3 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA                34.38      34.07  
  4 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 34.58      34.11  
  5 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                34.39      34.27  
  6 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA                 34.14      34.28  
  7 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                34.13      34.41  
  8 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                 34.06      34.83  
  9 Paek, Iris                10 KSST-CA                34.99      34.94  
 10 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA                36.71      35.41  
 11 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA                35.70      35.64  
 12 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                36.28      35.85  
 13 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                 35.21      35.90  
 14 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                34.62      35.91  
 15 Cervantes, Alyssa          9 ROSE-CA                36.23      35.99  
 16 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA                36.44      36.08  
 17 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                34.94      36.26  
 18 Mendez, Nelli             10 PLAC-CA                36.21      36.33  
 19 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA                35.47      36.56  
 20 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT-CA                35.90      36.59  
 21 Burns, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 35.64      37.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                37.98      34.27  
  2 DeRobertis, Maddie        10 ROSE-CA                39.52      37.17  
  3 Ramaya, Alexa             10 ROSE-CA                38.22      37.54  
  3 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                40.27      37.54  
  5 Kambur, Nicole             8 BRSC-CA                39.89      37.79  
  6 McClure, Maddie           10 ROSE-CA                40.93      37.90  
  7 Kiran, Giya               10 CITI-CA                37.90      37.93  
  8 Leoni, Josephine           9 BRSC-CA                38.89      38.00  
  9 Luna, Evie                 9 TSM-CA                 39.11      38.12  
 10 Mechoso, Ella              9 ROSE-CA                40.77      38.40  
 11 Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA                46.25      38.73  
 12 Sheik, Emaan              10 RYL-CA                 38.80      38.75  
 13 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                39.75      39.05  
 14 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA                38.19      39.07  
 15 Essmiller, Emiko           9 ROSE-CA                38.63      39.10  
 16 Dahiyat, Sabrina          10 ROSE-CA                40.07      39.50  
 17 Solheim, Bailey            9 CITI-CA                38.91      39.94  
 18 Shut, Alexa               10 BRSC-CA                39.89      40.23  
 19 Stubbeman, Sky            10 LASC-CA                39.39      40.49  
 20 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                38.83      40.75  
 21 Gettinger, Clarke         10 TSM-CA                    NT      41.22  
 22 Queen-Yglesias, Willa      9 JCA-CA                 43.42      41.59  
 23 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA                43.31      42.18  
 24 Collins, Emily             8 LASC-CA                   NT      42.37  
 25 Temperley, Ella           10 CITI-CA                42.21      43.53  
 26 Corman, Olivia            10 RYL-CA                 41.37      43.94  
 27 Corman, Madison           10 RYL-CA                 42.07      44.57  
 28 Yao, Kimberly              9 DRGN-CA                45.30      44.62  
 29 Borstein, Abigail         10 BRSC-CA                   NT      44.80  
 30 Tinoco, Samantha           8 PAC-CA                 46.37      44.86  
 31 White, Josie               9 TSM-CA                 46.03      44.88  
 32 Lurie, Sasha               9 BRSC-CA                53.28      45.55  
 33 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA                43.98      45.73  
 34 Naveen, Stavyah           10 CITI-CA                50.70      45.76  
 35 Eisen, Amanda             10 ROSE-CA                47.70      45.94  
 36 Weber-Small, Ella          9 BRSC-CA                45.00      46.33  
 37 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                53.94      46.64  
 38 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC-CA                    NT      47.39  
 39 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA                47.77      47.51  
 40 Sievers, Katie            10 TSM-CA                    NT      48.39  
 41 Mamikonyan, Sofia          9 SHRK-CA                52.27      50.27  
 42 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT-CA                57.30      51.72  
 43 Reyes, Bea                 9 SHRK-CA                53.05      52.92  
 44 Blaine, Tegan              9 TSM-CA                    NT      56.72  
 45 Orozco, Annie              9 PAC-CA               1:03.65    1:03.94  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA              1:06.82    1:04.74  
       31.15  1:04.74                                                      
  2 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA               1:07.11    1:04.88  
       31.75  1:04.88                                                      
  3 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA              1:09.11    1:06.92  
       31.69  1:06.92                                                      
  4 Badescu, Emma             10 ROSE-CA              1:12.21    1:10.45  
       33.47  1:10.45                                                      
  5 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              1:14.66    1:11.65  
       34.78  1:11.65                                                      
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix      9 ROSE-CA              1:13.10    1:12.13  
       35.34  1:12.13                                                      
  7 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:12.73    1:12.72  
       34.47  1:12.72                                                      
  8 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA              1:13.45    1:12.85  
       34.26  1:12.85                                                      
  9 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA              1:13.45    1:13.10  
       36.57  1:13.10                                                      
 10 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA               1:12.25    1:14.00  
       35.35  1:14.00                                                      
 11 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              1:13.67    1:19.33  
       37.12  1:19.33                                                      
 -- Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:12.56         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:15.11    1:12.63  
       35.15  1:12.63                                                      
  2 Phillips, Lola            10 UN-CA                1:14.76    1:13.09  
       34.25  1:13.09                                                      
  3 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA              1:15.76    1:14.42  
       35.76  1:14.42                                                      
  4 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:18.09    1:15.17  
       34.80  1:15.17                                                      
  5 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA               1:19.53    1:15.21  
       34.26  1:15.21                                                      
  6 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              1:15.49    1:15.91  
       35.15  1:15.91                                                      
  7 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA              1:17.53    1:15.94  
       36.72  1:15.94                                                      
  8 Sun, Erin                 10 KSST-CA              1:17.96    1:16.07  
       35.47  1:16.07                                                      
  9 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              1:17.92    1:16.11  
       36.86  1:16.11                                                      
 10 Paek, Iris                10 KSST-CA              1:19.13    1:17.50  
       36.60  1:17.50                                                      
 11 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA              1:19.79    1:17.65  
       35.46  1:17.65                                                      
 12 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:21.22    1:17.80  
       37.31  1:17.80                                                      
 13 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:20.18    1:19.74  
       38.28  1:19.74                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA              1:26.51    1:12.62  
       34.34  1:12.62                                                      
  2 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:21.56    1:12.94  
       35.14  1:12.94                                                      
  3 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:22.25    1:14.36  
       36.30  1:14.36                                                      
  4 Burns, Logan              10 RYL-CA               1:24.58    1:16.89  
       36.29  1:16.89                                                      
  5 Yanez, Abigail            10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:16.98  
  6 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA              1:21.63    1:18.32  
       35.59  1:18.32                                                      
  7 An, Nadia                  9 KSST-CA              1:23.11    1:18.56  
       37.87  1:18.56                                                      
  8 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT-CA              1:26.09    1:18.72  
       37.33  1:18.72                                                      
  9 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA              1:24.06    1:19.19  
       37.53  1:19.19                                                      
 10 Leoni, Josephine           9 BRSC-CA              1:22.20    1:20.73  
       36.84  1:20.73                                                      
 11 Bryant, Sloane             9 TSM-CA               1:32.30    1:21.49  
       38.12  1:21.49                                                      
 12 DeRobertis, Maddie        10 ROSE-CA              1:29.25    1:21.97  
       39.62  1:21.97                                                      
 13 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA               1:22.78    1:24.12  
       37.84  1:24.12                                                      
 14 McClure, Maddie           10 ROSE-CA              1:24.72    1:24.78  
       39.01  1:24.78                                                      
 15 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA              1:28.75    1:24.85  
       41.14  1:24.85                                                      
 16 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA              1:25.96    1:25.72  
       40.84  1:25.72                                                      
 17 Sheik, Emaan              10 RYL-CA               1:35.08    1:25.94  
       39.51  1:25.94                                                      
 18 Luna, Evie                 9 TSM-CA               1:42.30    1:26.00  
       40.58  1:26.00                                                      
 19 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA              1:26.46    1:26.08  
       40.70  1:26.08                                                      
 20 Dahiyat, Sabrina          10 ROSE-CA              1:30.66    1:26.44  
       40.14  1:26.44                                                      
 21 Jeffries, Sara            10 ROSE-CA              1:28.10    1:26.49  
       40.16  1:26.49                                                      
 22 Shut, Alexa               10 BRSC-CA              1:31.35    1:27.00  
       40.66  1:27.00                                                      
 23 Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA              1:30.83    1:27.10  
       41.35  1:27.10                                                      
 24 Banks, Chandni            10 RYL-CA               1:31.36    1:27.63  
       40.66  1:27.63                                                      
 25 Drago, Beatrice            9 RYL-CA               1:27.29    1:28.36  
       42.21  1:28.36                                                      
 26 Kambur, Nicole             8 BRSC-CA              1:26.07    1:30.27  
       40.77  1:30.27                                                      
 27 Anich, Grace               9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.01  
       43.98  1:33.01                                                      
 28 Timman, Tyler              9 SHRK-CA              1:31.38    1:36.70  
       45.25  1:36.70                                                      
 29 Lurie, Sasha               9 BRSC-CA              1:46.48    1:37.26  
       45.91  1:37.26                                                      
 30 Eisen, Amanda             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.38  
       44.86  1:38.38                                                      
 31 Borstein, Abigail         10 BRSC-CA              1:37.72    1:40.15  
       45.56  1:40.15                                                      
 32 Corman, Madison           10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:40.49  
       47.23  1:40.49                                                      
 33 Weber-Small, Ella          9 BRSC-CA              1:40.66    1:40.87  
       48.32  1:40.87                                                      
 34 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:45.50  
       45.74  1:45.50                                                      
 35 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA              1:44.43    1:46.48  
       48.52  1:46.48                                                      
 36 White, Josie               9 TSM-CA               2:02.81    1:47.30  
       47.88  1:47.30                                                      
 37 Johnson, Ella             10 TSM-CA               1:58.96    1:49.53  
       52.88  1:49.53                                                      
 38 Reyes, Bea                 9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:51.41  
       51.75  1:51.41                                                      
 39 Hernandez Flores, Camila   9 PAC-CA               1:57.37    1:53.58  
       51.60  1:53.58                                                      
 40 Briones Castrillo, ###ja   9 JCA-CA                    NT    2:11.76  
       57.66  2:11.76                                                      
 -- Queen-Yglesias, Willa      9 JCA-CA               1:44.16         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Emily               10 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       54.42       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA               2:35.70    2:27.08  
       33.90  1:11.55  1:49.60  2:27.08                                    
  2 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA              2:30.11    2:28.32  
       33.84  1:11.35  1:49.83  2:28.32                                    
  3 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA              2:38.87    2:29.35  
       32.82  1:10.69  1:48.94  2:29.35                                    
  4 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              2:31.61    2:30.17  
       34.40  1:12.76  1:52.71  2:30.17                                    
  5 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              2:40.45    2:34.49  
       35.55  1:15.44  1:55.91  2:34.49                                    
  6 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              2:33.67    2:36.72  
       35.73  1:16.22  1:57.54  2:36.72                                    
  7 Phillips, Lola            10 UN-CA                2:39.68    2:39.73  
       35.45  1:17.13  1:59.68  2:39.73                                    
  8 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              2:42.23    2:39.90  
       38.00  1:19.03  2:00.24  2:39.90                                    
  9 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              2:45.50    2:40.82  
       38.31  1:19.78  2:01.38  2:40.82                                    
 10 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              2:44.70    2:41.25  
       36.06  1:16.98  1:59.66  2:41.25                                    
 11 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA              2:48.20    2:44.20  
       37.38  1:20.41  2:04.50  2:44.20                                    
 12 Sun, Erin                 10 KSST-CA              2:51.00    2:45.52  
       35.64  1:17.50  2:03.06  2:45.52                                    
 13 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              2:57.26    2:47.06  
       40.32  1:24.07  2:47.06                                             
 14 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA              2:50.96    2:47.53  
       38.16  1:22.68  2:08.60  2:47.53                                    
 15 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              2:47.86    2:48.16  
       36.36  1:19.16  2:01.94  2:48.16                                    
 16 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              2:49.91    2:48.30  
       38.13  1:21.94  2:07.47  2:48.30                                    
 17 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA              2:49.83    2:49.88  
       37.61  1:21.28  2:05.85  2:49.88                                    
 18 Hui, Kathleen              9 BRSC-CA              2:52.83    2:52.51  
       38.18  1:21.36  2:08.99  2:52.51                                    
 19 Ramaya, Alexa             10 ROSE-CA              2:53.14    2:53.07  
       41.78  1:25.09  2:10.35  2:53.07                                    
 20 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              2:52.36    2:54.10  
       41.00  1:25.43  2:11.28  2:54.10                                    
 21 Leoni, Josephine           9 BRSC-CA              2:52.47    2:54.23  
       39.66  1:24.61  2:09.97  2:54.23                                    
 22 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA               2:53.16    2:54.81  
       40.63  1:26.74  2:12.76  2:54.81                                    
 23 An, Nadia                  9 KSST-CA              2:57.86    2:58.86  
       38.89  1:24.47  2:14.23  2:58.86                                    
 24 Cervantes, Alyssa          9 ROSE-CA              2:57.98    2:59.21  
       39.92  1:25.55  2:11.51  2:59.21                                    
 25 Arjomand, Lily            10 TSM-CA               2:50.11    2:59.59  
       40.06  1:28.40  2:15.55  2:59.59                                    
 26 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA              3:18.27    3:07.41  
       42.24  1:30.90  2:20.10  3:07.41                                    
 27 Lawrence-Wallace, Alex    10 DRGN-CA              3:12.58    3:13.84  
       43.64  1:33.54  2:24.01  3:13.84                                    
 28 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA              3:22.77    3:28.22  
       46.52  1:42.28  2:36.50  3:28.22                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA                35.49      35.05  
  2 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA                36.64      36.69  
  3 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                40.19      36.71  
  4 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 38.87      36.86  
  5 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA                39.38      38.54  
  6 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA                39.43      38.74  
  7 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA                39.82      38.75  
  8 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                39.93      38.95  
  9 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                39.47      39.54  
 10 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                39.80      40.03  
RED - Division  
  1 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA                41.58      39.05  
  2 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA                41.27      39.73  
  3 Sun, Erin                 10 KSST-CA                42.69      40.36  
  4 Mendez, Nelli             10 PLAC-CA                40.90      40.63  
  5 Badescu, Emma             10 ROSE-CA                41.36      40.73  
  6 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                40.65      41.45  
  7 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                42.27      42.09  
  8 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                40.66      42.20  
  9 Cervantes, Alyssa          9 ROSE-CA                43.24      42.23  
 10 Paek, Iris                10 KSST-CA                42.74      42.69  
 11 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                40.55      42.80  
 12 Bryant, Sloane             9 TSM-CA                 42.08      43.09  
 13 Essmiller, Emiko           9 ROSE-CA                43.03      43.39  
 14 Burns, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 42.61      43.43  
 15 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA                43.28      43.49  
 16 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA                43.18      43.69  
 17 Kambur, Nicole             8 BRSC-CA                44.09      45.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yanez, Abigail            10 RYL-CA                    NT      40.34  
  2 Mechoso, Ella              9 ROSE-CA                44.76      41.03  
  3 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                 44.35      42.08  
  4 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA                49.05      43.56  
  5 Kiran, Giya               10 CITI-CA                44.73      43.65  
  6 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                47.53      43.77  
  7 Ramaya, Alexa             10 ROSE-CA                46.52      43.99  
  8 Solheim, Bailey            9 CITI-CA                   NT      44.20  
  9 DeRobertis, Maddie        10 ROSE-CA                46.59      45.10  
 10 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA                45.04      45.63  
 11 Stubbeman, Sky            10 LASC-CA                49.21      45.86  
 12 Shut, Alexa               10 BRSC-CA                46.27      46.36  
 13 McClure, Maddie           10 ROSE-CA                54.65      46.57  
 14 Anich, Grace               9 ROSE-CA                49.85      47.45  
 15 Dahiyat, Sabrina          10 ROSE-CA                49.52      47.71  
 16 Temperley, Ella           10 CITI-CA                48.46      48.14  
 17 Drago, Beatrice            9 RYL-CA                    NT      49.09  
 18 Timman, Tyler              9 SHRK-CA                47.72      50.02  
 19 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA                 45.90      50.38  
 20 Naveen, Stavyah           10 CITI-CA                52.95      50.69  
 21 Eisen, Amanda             10 ROSE-CA                49.93      51.89  
 22 Lurie, Sasha               9 BRSC-CA              1:02.09      54.64  
 23 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA                52.68      55.12  
 24 Borstein, Abigail         10 BRSC-CA                   NT      56.70  
 25 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC-CA                    NT      57.63  
 26 Weber-Small, Ella          9 BRSC-CA                59.83      58.53  
 27 Mamikonyan, Sofia          9 SHRK-CA              1:00.16      58.85  
 28 Sievers, Katie            10 TSM-CA                    NT      59.46  
 29 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT-CA                   NT      59.78  
 30 Blaine, Tegan              9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:02.85  
 31 Orozco, Annie              9 PAC-CA               1:16.05    1:10.10  
 32 Briones Castrillo, ###ja   9 JCA-CA                 58.39    1:10.15  
 -- Reyes, Bea                 9 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Collins, Emily             8 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Queen-Yglesias, Willa      9 JCA-CA                 52.05         DQ  
 -- Gettinger, Clarke         10 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA               1:14.14    1:14.96  
       36.39  1:14.96                                                      
  2 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA              1:28.02    1:15.99  
       35.73  1:15.99                                                      
  3 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:23.28    1:22.83  
  4 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              1:23.75    1:22.91  
       39.12  1:22.91                                                      
  5 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:25.46    1:23.32  
       39.81  1:23.32                                                      
  6 Mendez, Nelli             10 PLAC-CA              1:28.47    1:23.48  
  7 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:25.73    1:24.81  
       41.75  1:24.81                                                      
  8 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA              1:25.67    1:25.08  
       42.10  1:25.08                                                      
  9 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA              1:27.75    1:25.91  
       42.60  1:25.91                                                      
 10 Badescu, Emma             10 ROSE-CA              1:27.15    1:27.16  
       42.29  1:27.16                                                      
 11 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA              1:28.18    1:27.79  
       42.44  1:27.79                                                      
 12 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:27.87    1:28.31  
       42.19  1:28.31                                                      
 13 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:30.08    1:28.32  
       44.71  1:28.32                                                      
 14 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:25.79    1:29.50  
       43.85  1:29.50                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA               1:28.47    1:30.09  
       44.55  1:30.09                                                      
 16 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA              1:33.10    1:31.70  
       45.41  1:31.70                                                      
 17 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA              1:43.52    1:34.30  
       46.35  1:34.30                                                      
 18 Alpert, Maya              10 TSM-CA               1:33.89    1:35.25  
       46.20  1:35.25                                                      
 19 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA              1:38.36    1:35.62  
       44.61  1:35.62                                                      
 20 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA              1:22.00    1:37.48  
       48.37  1:37.48                                                      
 21 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA              1:47.97    1:39.31  
       49.81  1:39.31                                                      
 22 Anich, Grace               9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.92  
       48.27  1:39.92                                                      
 -- Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA              1:37.69         DQ  
 -- Yao, Kimberly              9 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.56       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                40.03      40.09  
  2 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                41.59      42.97  
  3 Wu, Serena                10 TSM-CA                 44.41      43.42  
  4 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA                44.45      43.46  
  5 Ramaya, Alexa             10 ROSE-CA                45.12      43.50  
  6 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                44.60      44.30  
  7 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA                 44.83      44.84  
  8 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA                45.56      44.90  
  9 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA                44.59      44.95  
 10 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                45.37      45.33  
 11 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                 44.30      45.92  
 12 Phillips, Lola            10 UN-CA                  45.11      45.99  
 13 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                45.15      46.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA                 48.27      38.58  
  2 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA                46.20      41.30  
  3 Shirakata, Chiyo          10 CITI-CA                45.80      46.14  
  4 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA                47.51      47.05  
  5 Hui, Kathleen              9 BRSC-CA                45.67      47.36  
  6 Sun, Erin                 10 KSST-CA                48.14      47.39  
  7 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA                46.74      47.85  
  8 Solheim, Bailey            9 CITI-CA                48.68      47.87  
  8 Arjomand, Lily            10 TSM-CA                 47.60      47.87  
 10 Cervantes, Alyssa          9 ROSE-CA                46.05      48.15  
 11 Barnett, Shira            10 TSM-CA                 49.62      48.32  
 12 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                 48.68      48.36  
 13 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                46.74      48.53  
 14 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA                49.22      48.54  
 15 Badescu, Emma             10 ROSE-CA                46.30      48.64  
 16 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA                46.21      48.67  
 17 Stubbeman, Sky            10 LASC-CA                48.94      48.88  
 18 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA                47.78      49.41  
 18 Paek, Iris                10 KSST-CA                46.51      49.41  
 20 D'Adamo, Mikaela           9 CITI-CA                49.46      51.21  
 21 Jeffries, Sara            10 ROSE-CA                49.74      51.56  
 22 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                49.32      51.59  
 23 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                48.96      53.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA                50.16      48.93  
  2 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA                50.02      49.23  
  3 Musabekov, Marianna       10 BRSC-CA                   NT      49.39  
  4 Kambur, Nicole             8 BRSC-CA                51.95      52.11  
  5 Saita, Miyuki             10 TSM-CA                 57.14      52.32  
  6 Leoni, Josephine           9 BRSC-CA                51.68      52.74  
  7 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA                51.26      52.99  
  8 Bugarin, Mia               9 ROSE-CA                50.32      53.33  
  9 Dahiyat, Sabrina          10 ROSE-CA                51.49      53.47  
 10 Burns, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 51.95      53.71  
 11 Anich, Grace               9 ROSE-CA                55.21      53.86  
 12 Timman, Tyler              9 SHRK-CA                52.33      54.31  
 13 Lawrence-Wallace, Alex    10 DRGN-CA                52.72      54.51  
 14 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                52.80      54.58  
 15 Alpert, Maya              10 TSM-CA                 53.06      54.80  
 16 White, Josie               9 TSM-CA                 57.52      55.37  
 17 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA                55.31      55.82  
 18 Ferrie, Jessica            9 TSM-CA               1:00.93      57.41  
 19 Essmiller, Emiko           9 ROSE-CA                56.32      57.63  
 20 Arellano, Rosie            9 SGAC-CA                54.97      57.91  
 21 Collins, Emily             8 LASC-CA                   NT      59.67  
 22 Bond, Kaylee               9 CITI-CA                   NT      59.88  
 23 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC-CA                    NT    1:00.10  
 24 Johnson, Ella             10 TSM-CA                 58.37    1:02.05  
 25 Mamikonyan, Sofia          9 SHRK-CA              1:03.37    1:02.22  
 26 Barnett, Lia               9 TSM-CA               1:03.24    1:06.30  
 27 Borstein, Abigail         10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:25.39  
 -- Hernandez Flores, Camila   9 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Annie              9 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Weber-Small, Ella          9 BRSC-CA              1:07.01         DQ  
 -- Briones Castrillo, ###ja   9 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                54.40         DQ  
 -- Marquez, Fatima            9 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA               1:26.18    1:23.67  
       39.39  1:23.67                                                      
  2 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA              1:36.67    1:27.06  
       42.96  1:27.06                                                      
  3 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA              1:35.65    1:29.57  
       42.33  1:29.57                                                      
  4 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA              1:38.90    1:32.81  
       44.22  1:32.81                                                      
  5 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              1:38.56    1:33.98  
       45.61  1:33.98                                                      
  6 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:35.37    1:34.91  
       45.91  1:34.91                                                      
  7 Phillips, Lola            10 UN-CA                1:36.25    1:35.64  
       45.22  1:35.64                                                      
  8 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:39.47    1:36.14  
       45.92  1:36.14                                                      
  9 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA              1:37.84    1:36.73  
       45.48  1:36.73                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Ramaya, Alexa             10 ROSE-CA              1:40.22    1:34.13  
       46.90  1:34.13                                                      
  2 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA              1:45.49    1:39.03  
       46.76  1:39.03                                                      
  3 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA               1:42.16    1:40.44  
       47.21  1:40.44                                                      
  4 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA              1:41.40    1:41.17  
       49.49  1:41.17                                                      
  5 Bryant, Sloane             9 TSM-CA               1:46.67    1:43.16  
       49.00  1:43.16                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA                   NT    1:36.55  
       47.47  1:36.55                                                      
  2 Banks, Chandni            10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:38.37  
       46.54  1:38.37                                                      
  3 Yanez, Abigail            10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:40.81  
       48.60  1:40.81                                                      
  4 An, Nadia                  9 KSST-CA                   NT    1:42.48  
       51.30  1:42.48                                                      
  5 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:42.66  
       50.67  1:42.66                                                      
  6 Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA              1:58.21    1:42.94  
       50.05  1:42.94                                                      
  7 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT-CA              1:58.62    1:43.82  
       49.36  1:43.82                                                      
  8 Sheik, Emaan              10 RYL-CA               1:50.29    1:43.89  
       50.20  1:43.89                                                      
  9 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              1:51.62    1:45.38  
       50.13  1:45.38                                                      
 10 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA                   NT    1:45.50  
       49.36  1:45.50                                                      
 11 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:55.99    1:48.46  
       51.44  1:48.46                                                      
 12 Stubbeman, Sky            10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:51.43  
       53.11  1:51.43                                                      
 13 Timman, Tyler              9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:52.04  
       54.83  1:52.04                                                      
 14 Naveen, Stavyah           10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:54.56  
       57.23  1:54.56                                                      
 15 Luna, Evie                 9 TSM-CA               2:01.94    1:56.24  
       56.16  1:56.24                                                      
 16 Gettinger, Clarke         10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:56.26  
       55.19  1:56.26                                                      
 17 Johnson, Ella             10 TSM-CA                    NT    2:07.17  
       59.48  2:07.17                                                      
 18 White, Josie               9 TSM-CA                    NT    2:09.54  
     1:00.78  2:09.54                                                      
 19 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                   NT    2:17.16  
     1:03.46  2:17.16                                                      
 -- Kiran, Giya               10 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Yao, Kimberly              9 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sievers, Katie            10 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       59.87       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA                33.79      33.08  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                34.83      33.79  
  3 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA                35.82      36.08  
  4 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA                37.46      37.06  
  5 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA                37.40      37.27  
  6 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                37.84      37.37  
  7 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA                37.84      38.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                39.06      36.25  
  2 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                39.78      37.61  
  3 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA                40.54      38.23  
  4 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                38.91      38.63  
  5 Fournier-Facori, Alix      9 ROSE-CA                40.51      38.91  
  6 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA                40.14      39.21  
  7 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                41.28      39.61  
  8 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 38.40      39.63  
  9 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA                41.60      40.85  
 10 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                 39.29      41.30  
 11 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA                38.51      41.40  
 12 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                41.78      42.14  
 13 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA                41.42      42.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mechoso, Ella              9 ROSE-CA                43.43      40.69  
  2 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA                42.92      41.48  
  2 An, Nadia                  9 KSST-CA                42.42      41.48  
  4 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA                43.23      41.58  
  5 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA                45.18      41.59  
  6 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                 41.99      41.74  
  7 Leoni, Josephine           9 BRSC-CA                45.88      42.18  
  8 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA                   NT      42.29  
  9 McClure, Maddie           10 ROSE-CA                44.44      42.53  
 10 Sun, Erin                 10 KSST-CA                44.21      42.78  
 11 Cervantes, Alyssa          9 ROSE-CA                43.32      43.18  
 12 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                43.27      43.68  
 13 Mendez, Nelli             10 PLAC-CA                48.83      44.38  
 14 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA                44.85      44.71  
 15 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                45.09      45.09  
 16 Solheim, Bailey            9 CITI-CA                48.71      46.62  
 17 Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA                46.36      46.79  
 18 Banks, Chandni            10 RYL-CA                 45.56      48.34  
 19 Essmiller, Emiko           9 ROSE-CA                46.14      48.40  
 20 Yao, Kimberly              9 DRGN-CA                51.27      49.45  
 21 Temperley, Ella           10 CITI-CA                47.65      49.59  
 22 Jeffries, Sara            10 ROSE-CA                49.72      49.71  
 23 Corman, Olivia            10 RYL-CA                    NT      50.12  
 24 Drago, Beatrice            9 RYL-CA                    NT      50.68  
 25 Collins, Emily             8 LASC-CA                   NT      54.23  
 26 Mamikonyan, Sofia          9 SHRK-CA              1:02.99      55.31  
 27 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT-CA                   NT      58.79  
 28 Hernandez Flores, Camila   9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:01.17  
 29 Johnson, Ella             10 TSM-CA               1:04.05    1:02.76  
 30 Blaine, Tegan              9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:08.60  
 31 Briones Castrillo, ###ja   9 JCA-CA                    NT    1:23.99  
 -- Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                47.57         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Annie              9 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA              1:13.29    1:17.86  
       36.63  1:17.86                                                      
  2 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              1:16.61    1:18.85  
       37.68  1:18.85                                                      
  3 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              1:31.21    1:25.55  
       40.75  1:25.55                                                      
  4 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA              1:28.58    1:25.60  
       40.29  1:25.60                                                      
  5 Badescu, Emma             10 ROSE-CA              1:40.60    1:26.40  
       41.13  1:26.40                                                      
  6 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:31.59    1:32.85  
       40.12  1:32.85                                                      
  7 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              1:47.53    1:43.63  
       44.29  1:43.63                                                      
 -- Yao, Kimberly              9 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.65       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA              1:19.57    1:15.15  
       36.10  1:15.15                                                      
  2 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA              1:16.46    1:15.52  
       35.97  1:15.52                                                      
  3 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA              1:17.09    1:17.62  
       38.71  1:17.62                                                      
  4 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA              1:22.44    1:20.96  
       38.77  1:20.96                                                      
  5 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              1:23.06    1:20.99  
       37.62  1:20.99                                                      
  6 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              1:26.37    1:22.32  
       37.01  1:22.32                                                      
  7 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:25.18    1:22.69  
       38.97  1:22.69                                                      
  8 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:23.66    1:22.71  
       38.10  1:22.71                                                      
  9 Phillips, Lola            10 UN-CA                1:23.82    1:23.68  
       39.21  1:23.68                                                      
 10 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:25.29    1:28.48  
       40.80  1:28.48                                                      
 11 Paek, Iris                10 KSST-CA              1:25.16    1:29.14  
       41.16  1:29.14                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:26.98    1:25.55  
       39.23  1:25.55                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA               1:27.88    1:26.14  
       41.10  1:26.14                                                      
  3 Sun, Erin                 10 KSST-CA              1:30.07    1:27.26  
       42.50  1:27.26                                                      
  4 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA               1:28.70    1:27.75  
       42.53  1:27.75                                                      
  5 Ramaya, Alexa             10 ROSE-CA              1:29.85    1:28.57  
       43.16  1:28.57                                                      
  6 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:28.78    1:28.66  
       44.05  1:28.66                                                      
  7 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA              1:30.71    1:28.82  
       42.15  1:28.82                                                      
  8 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA               1:28.99    1:29.61  
       42.01  1:29.61                                                      
  9 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA              1:29.43    1:29.73  
       41.93  1:29.73                                                      
 10 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA              1:28.62    1:29.85  
       42.00  1:29.85                                                      
 11 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              1:32.51    1:31.12  
       44.59  1:31.12                                                      
 12 Mendez, Nelli             10 PLAC-CA              1:32.42    1:31.66  
       41.05  1:31.66                                                      
 13 D'Adamo, Mikaela           9 CITI-CA              1:30.60    1:31.74  
       42.30  1:31.74                                                      
 14 Hui, Kathleen              9 BRSC-CA              1:30.91    1:32.00  
       45.96  1:32.00                                                      
 15 An, Nadia                  9 KSST-CA              1:32.19    1:32.73  
       45.50  1:32.73                                                      
 16 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:33.75    1:32.98  
       43.55  1:32.98                                                      
 17 Cervantes, Alyssa          9 ROSE-CA              1:31.63    1:33.07  
       43.65  1:33.07                                                      
 18 Leoni, Josephine           9 BRSC-CA              1:33.82    1:33.10  
       43.05  1:33.10                                                      
 19 Shirakata, Chiyo          10 CITI-CA              1:33.30    1:34.70  
       44.80  1:34.70                                                      
 20 Burns, Logan              10 RYL-CA               1:34.23    1:34.86  
       43.87  1:34.86                                                      
 21 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA              1:32.57    1:35.40  
       46.39  1:35.40                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Marianna       10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:24.32  
       39.46  1:24.32                                                      
  2 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.36  
       38.61  1:25.36                                                      
  3 Wu, Serena                10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:28.29  
       39.64  1:28.29                                                      
  4 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA              1:35.07    1:28.78  
       43.20  1:28.78                                                      
  5 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:36.83    1:30.29  
       43.27  1:30.29                                                      
  6 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA              1:37.90    1:30.35  
       48.01  1:30.35                                                      
  7 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA              1:40.91    1:33.16  
       44.28  1:33.16                                                      
  8 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA              1:36.65    1:33.46  
       44.68  1:33.46                                                      
  9 Arjomand, Lily            10 TSM-CA               1:36.48    1:33.59  
       45.98  1:33.59                                                      
 10 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA              1:38.08    1:34.23  
       43.56  1:34.23                                                      
 11 Dahiyat, Sabrina          10 ROSE-CA              1:37.36    1:34.55  
       42.55  1:34.55                                                      
 12 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA              1:40.57    1:34.69  
       44.58  1:34.69                                                      
 13 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA              1:38.78    1:34.74  
       44.99  1:34.74                                                      
 14 Kambur, Nicole             8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:35.80  
       46.03  1:35.80                                                      
 15 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA              1:39.13    1:37.30  
       44.87  1:37.30                                                      
 16 Bugarin, Mia               9 ROSE-CA              1:35.64    1:37.38  
       45.61  1:37.38                                                      
 17 Solheim, Bailey            9 CITI-CA              1:44.88    1:37.68  
       44.47  1:37.68                                                      
 18 Lawrence-Wallace, Alex    10 DRGN-CA              1:40.18    1:38.50  
       46.73  1:38.50                                                      
 19 Jeffries, Sara            10 ROSE-CA              1:36.45    1:40.51  
       49.48  1:40.51                                                      
 20 Essmiller, Emiko           9 ROSE-CA              1:40.20    1:40.64  
       47.16  1:40.64                                                      
 21 Yao, Kimberly              9 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:41.86  
       49.34  1:41.86                                                      
 22 Saita, Miyuki             10 TSM-CA               1:49.59    1:42.11  
       48.42  1:42.11                                                      
 23 Stubbeman, Sky            10 LASC-CA              1:39.82    1:43.66  
       52.01  1:43.66                                                      
 24 Timman, Tyler              9 SHRK-CA              1:45.29    1:46.68  
       51.50  1:46.68                                                      
 25 Alpert, Maya              10 TSM-CA               1:45.16    1:46.92  
       51.07  1:46.92                                                      
 26 Collins, Emily             8 LASC-CA                   NT    1:51.33  
       50.37  1:51.33                                                      
 27 White, Josie               9 TSM-CA               1:55.42    1:51.75  
       52.18  1:51.75                                                      
 28 Weber-Small, Ella          9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:55.84  
       55.56  1:55.84                                                      
 29 Bond, Kaylee               9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:56.33  
       58.86  1:56.33                                                      
 30 Ferrie, Jessica            9 TSM-CA               2:05.34    1:59.77  
       57.17  1:59.77                                                      
 31 Mamikonyan, Sofia          9 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:01.45  
       57.85  2:01.45                                                      
 32 Barnett, Lia               9 TSM-CA                    NT    2:05.75  
       54.56  2:05.75                                                      
 33 Johnson, Ella             10 TSM-CA               1:59.61    2:06.37  
     1:03.55  2:06.37                                                      
 -- Borstein, Abigail         10 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       55.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Orozco, Annie              9 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:16.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Hernandez Flores, Camila   9 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       56.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Diaz, Emily               10 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Marquez, Fatima            9 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:05.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Briones Castrillo, ###ja   9 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:18.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Anich, Grace               9 ROSE-CA              1:45.46         DQ  
       47.52       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA              2:54.39    2:45.47  
       36.45  1:18.33  2:07.10  2:45.47                                    
  2 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              3:02.90    3:03.54  
       45.36  1:31.53  2:22.38  3:03.54                                    
  3 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              3:05.16    3:04.69  
       44.04  1:32.60  2:24.52  3:04.69                                    
  4 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              3:08.26    3:05.20  
       42.25  1:28.64  2:25.39  3:05.20                                    
  5 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              3:04.27    3:07.49  
       42.83  1:30.17  2:25.41  3:07.49                                    
  6 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              3:33.52    3:16.60  
       45.66  1:38.00  2:30.71  3:16.60                                    
  7 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA              3:28.31    3:18.44  
       45.19  1:38.34  2:35.32  3:18.44                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:12.00    2:13.03  
     1) Badescu, Emma 10                2) Fournier-Facori, Alix 9        
     3) Lin, Emmy 10                    4) Laguna, Olivia 10              
       31.36  1:06.15  1:39.26  2:13.03                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:13.00    2:17.58  
     1) Bonk, Sarah 9                   2) Docter, Dylan 9                
     3) Cervantes, Alyssa 9             4) Iturbe, Sarah 10               
       35.77  1:08.12  1:44.33  2:17.58                                    
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:25.00    2:25.05  
     1) Guillermo, Camilla 10           2) Barry, Manon 9                 
     3) Timman, Tyler 9                 4) Fishman, Charlotte 10          
       34.01  1:11.09  1:54.48  2:25.05                                    
  4 Klg Sports Swim Team-CA  'A'                           NT    2:25.21  
     1) Paek, Iris 10                   2) Sun, Erin 10                   
     3) An, Nadia 9                     4) Shin, Ashley 9                 
       34.89  1:18.90  1:50.86  2:25.21                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:20.00    2:28.84  
     1) Addiego, Shae 10                2) Sun, Morgan 10                 
     3) Jeffries, Sara 10               4) Lin, Tina 9                    
       35.16  1:13.18  1:51.33  2:28.84                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:30.00    2:30.30  
     1) Ramaya, Alexa 10                2) DeRobertis, Maddie 10          
     3) Mechoso, Ella 9                 4) Essmiller, Emiko 9             
       37.69  1:15.28  1:51.13  2:30.30                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:45.00    2:36.50  
     1) Dahiyat, Sabrina 10             2) Akhsharumova, Mary 10          
     3) Dean, Leah 10                   4) McClure, Maddie 10             
       39.06  1:08.08  1:53.92  2:36.50                                    
  8 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                                NT    2:39.52  
     1) Kambur, Nicole 8                2) Shut, Alexa 10                 
     3) Robinson, Stella 8              4) Leoni, Josephine 9             
       41.37  1:19.46  2:02.09  2:39.52                                    
  9 LA Community Titans-CA  'A'                            NT    3:00.15  
     1) Mancia, Paola 8                 2) Mendez, Janett 8               
     3) Nunez, Suri 7                   4) Olvera, Melina 10              
       46.93  1:39.06  2:25.53  3:00.15                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:24.86    2:26.99  
     1) Dean, Leah 10                   2) Laguna, Olivia 10              
     3) Badescu, Emma 10                4) Worku, Meron 10                
       38.98  1:22.84  1:58.52  2:26.99                                    
  2 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                                NT    2:35.87  
     1) Leoni, Josephine 9              2) Hui, Kathleen 9                
     3) Milisavljevic, Alexandra 10     4) Musabekov, Marianna 10         
       44.12  1:30.15  2:05.95  2:35.87                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:31.44    2:36.12  
     1) Penman, Keisari 9               2) Ramaya, Alexa 10               
     3) Docter, Dylan 9                 4) Iturbe, Sarah 10               
       42.05  1:21.04  2:00.45  2:36.12                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:41.07    2:44.47  
     1) Essmiller, Emiko 9              2) Addiego, Shae 10               
     3) Sun, Morgan 10                  4) Cervantes, Alyssa 9            
       43.18  1:29.72  2:07.38  2:44.47                                    
  5 Klg Sports Swim Team-CA  'A'                           NT    2:45.90  
     1) An, Nadia 9                     2) Shin, Ashley 9                 
     3) Paek, Iris 10                   4) Sun, Erin 10                   
       43.54  1:29.16  2:11.24  2:45.90                                    
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    2:46.92  
     1) Guillermo, Camilla 10           2) Zeiss, Wendy 8                 
     3) Barry, Manon 9                  4) Fishman, Charlotte 10          
       38.15  1:33.76  2:16.51  2:46.92                                    
 -- Bruin Swim Club-CA  'B'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Borstein, Abigail 10            2) Kambur, Nicole 8               
     3) Robinson, Paloma 8              4) De Togni, Angelica 7           
       58.95  1:46.92  2:37.86       DQ                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:45.39         DQ  
     1) Dahiyat, Sabrina 10             2) Jeffries, Sara 10              
     3) Anich, Grace 9                  4) Bugarin, Mia 9                 
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA                25.46      25.27  
  2 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 28.85      28.39  
  3 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                 28.91      28.78  
  4 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                29.21      28.81  
  5 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                29.94      28.82  
  6 Deutsch, Lorelei          12 BRSC-CA                29.13      28.83  
  7 Miyamoto, Julia           12 CULV-CA                29.11      28.97  
  8 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA                29.25      29.06  
  9 Topp, Lily                12 TSM-CA                 29.72      29.23  
 10 Ungaro, Nicole            12 CITI-CA                29.12      29.44  
 11 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA                29.84      29.66  
 12 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA                29.67      29.76  
 13 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA                29.92      29.85  
 14 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA                30.07      29.89  
 15 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                28.98      29.91  
 16 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                 29.24      30.00  
 17 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA                 30.14      30.01  
 18 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA                29.47      30.09  
 19 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA                30.36      30.19  
 20 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA                30.06      30.20  
 21 Kinsey, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                29.33      30.28  
 22 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA                30.44      30.45  
 23 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA                30.38      30.74  
 23 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                29.54      30.74  
 25 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                30.37      30.82  
 25 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                29.41      30.82  
 27 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA                30.68      31.14  
 28 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA                30.69      31.16  
 29 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                30.62      31.43  
 30 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                30.14      31.85  
RED - Division  
  1 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA                30.80      29.12  
  2 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                31.07      30.24  
  3 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                 30.76      30.29  
  4 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA                30.80      30.81  
  5 Zubkoff, Anastasia        11 LASC-CA                30.82      31.11  
  6 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA                31.51      31.17  
  7 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                31.10      31.24  
  8 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                31.10      31.34  
  9 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA                 31.09      31.40  
 10 Baginski, Tiare           12 TSM-CA                 31.13      31.47  
 11 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                31.33      31.54  
 12 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA                31.17      31.71  
 13 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                30.89      31.74  
 14 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                31.91      31.77  
 15 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                31.65      31.78  
 16 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA                31.67      31.80  
 17 Yagura, Kaylin            11 ROSE-CA                32.16      32.30  
 18 Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA                 32.59      32.39  
 19 Sanders, Avalon           11 DRGN-CA                33.04      32.57  
 20 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 CULV-CA                32.10      32.88  
 21 Bessolova, Mariia         12 TSM-CA                 32.55      32.90  
 22 Kim, Erin                 11 UN-4-CA                33.28      32.95  
 23 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA                31.60      32.97  
 24 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                32.58      33.38  
 25 Malone, Amina             12 ROSE-CA                32.62      33.80  
 26 Rostomyan, Ani            12 UN-4-CA                32.92      33.85  
 27 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA                33.22      33.89  
 28 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA                33.34      34.08  
 29 Yamamoto, Sarah           12 TSM-CA                 32.82      34.34  
 30 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA                32.92      34.45  
 31 Gomez, Alexa              12 SGAC-CA                33.10      35.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Arjomand, Nina            12 TSM-CA                 33.83      32.26  
  2 Fribourg, Chloe           12 LASC-CA                33.72      32.27  
  3 Barash, Jordan            11 CITI-CA                34.04      32.71  
  4 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                33.52      33.20  
  5 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA                34.48      33.30  
  6 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA                35.91      33.38  
  7 Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA                33.99      33.59  
  8 Nieves, Iris              11 SGAC-CA                35.09      33.76  
  9 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC-CA                 34.89      34.30  
 10 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                34.32      34.37  
 11 O'Brien, Darcey           12 SHRK-CA                   NT      34.54  
 12 Lara, Nadia               11 SGAC-CA                34.37      34.58  
 13 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA                34.35      34.63  
 14 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA                34.98      34.67  
 15 Shimahara, Clarice        11 TSM-CA                 43.91      34.96  
 16 Sherkin, Erica            12 SHRK-CA                37.18      35.26  
 17 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    11 BRSC-CA                36.57      35.39  
 18 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                34.55      35.86  
 19 Rostamlou, Kadie          11 SHRK-CA                34.65      36.00  
 20 Harrison, Anaya           12 UN-CA                  36.24      36.03  
 21 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                34.64      36.04  
 22 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA                36.44      36.09  
 23 Saffer, Amy               11 CITI-CA                37.22      36.24  
 24 Huang, Kayla              11 CITI-CA                38.32      36.34  
 25 Smith, Cami               11 RYL-CA                    NT      37.02  
 26 Kook, Ava                 11 ROSE-CA                39.71      37.32  
 27 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                38.15      37.70  
 28 Ordaz, Melissa            11 ROSE-CA                37.79      37.94  
 29 Williams, London          11 TSM-CA                 40.51      39.19  
 30 Choi, Ellen               11 ROSE-CA                40.09      39.50  
 31 Derse, Elodie             11 TSM-CA                 38.70      39.66  
 32 Wong, Pearly              11 ROSE-CA                40.97      41.00  
 33 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC-CA                 41.32      42.63  
 34 Badalian, Ani             11 SHRK-CA                   NT      43.68  
 35 Coleman, Mia              11 CITI-CA                45.75      48.90  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:02.50    1:01.12  
       29.33  1:01.12                                                      
  2 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA              1:04.18    1:01.95  
       30.08  1:01.95                                                      
  3 Hines, Amelia             11 RYL-CA               1:03.60    1:02.58  
       29.77  1:02.58                                                      
  4 Topp, Lily                12 TSM-CA               1:03.65    1:02.80  
       30.17  1:02.80                                                      
  5 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:03.87    1:03.04  
  6 Miyamoto, Julia           12 CULV-CA              1:03.14    1:03.20  
       30.77  1:03.20                                                      
  7 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:02.51    1:03.51  
       29.74  1:03.51                                                      
  8 Arnold, Emery             11 CITI-CA              1:02.63    1:03.62  
       30.52  1:03.62                                                      
  9 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:03.83    1:04.28  
       30.20  1:04.28                                                      
 10 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              1:02.47    1:04.52  
       30.88  1:04.52                                                      
 11 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:04.75    1:04.77  
       31.21  1:04.77                                                      
 12 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              1:04.30    1:05.23  
       30.59  1:05.23                                                      
 13 Deutsch, Lorelei          12 BRSC-CA              1:06.12    1:05.24  
       31.25  1:05.24                                                      
 14 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA              1:06.13    1:05.35  
       31.29  1:05.35                                                      
 15 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA              1:04.39    1:05.65  
       31.23  1:05.65                                                      
 16 Bonk, Julia               11 ROSE-CA              1:03.07    1:06.01  
       31.32  1:06.01                                                      
 17 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:06.21    1:07.82  
       31.97  1:07.82                                                      
 18 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA              1:06.33    1:07.97  
 19 Hailu, Abigail            12 BRSC-CA              1:05.74    1:08.87  
       32.33  1:08.87                                                      
 20 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA              1:05.95    1:09.39  
       32.41  1:09.39                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:07.87    1:03.11  
       29.78  1:03.11                                                      
  2 Ungaro, Nicole            12 CITI-CA              1:07.33    1:03.12  
       30.51  1:03.12                                                      
  3 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA              1:12.11    1:05.12  
       31.13  1:05.12                                                      
  4 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              1:07.50    1:05.39  
       30.79  1:05.39                                                      
  5 Harrington, Rubi          11 TSM-CA               1:08.33    1:05.84  
       31.65  1:05.84                                                      
  6 Zubkoff, Anastasia        11 LASC-CA              1:08.43    1:06.51  
       31.76  1:06.51                                                      
  7 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:07.38    1:06.75  
       31.84  1:06.75                                                      
  8 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA              1:07.18    1:06.78  
       31.54  1:06.78                                                      
  9 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              1:07.05    1:06.97  
       32.06  1:06.97                                                      
 10 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA              1:08.61    1:06.98  
       31.56  1:06.98                                                      
 11 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              1:06.96    1:07.03  
       33.14  1:07.03                                                      
 12 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              1:08.70    1:07.54  
       32.08  1:07.54                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              1:08.26    1:07.63  
       32.06  1:07.63                                                      
 14 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA              1:08.09    1:07.88  
 15 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA               1:08.41    1:08.03  
       32.37  1:08.03                                                      
 16 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              1:08.08    1:08.11  
       32.21  1:08.11                                                      
 17 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA              1:07.82    1:08.51  
       32.44  1:08.51                                                      
 18 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              1:09.79    1:08.65  
       32.86  1:08.65                                                      
 19 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA              1:10.15    1:08.87  
       32.84  1:08.87                                                      
 20 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:10.69    1:08.99  
       33.25  1:08.99                                                      
 21 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA              1:08.97    1:09.11  
       32.99  1:09.11                                                      
 22 Yagura, Kaylin            11 ROSE-CA              1:10.25    1:09.19  
       33.44  1:09.19                                                      
 23 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA              1:09.22    1:09.41  
       32.30  1:09.41                                                      
 24 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA              1:10.25    1:09.70  
       33.13  1:09.70                                                      
 25 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA              1:09.34    1:09.91  
 26 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               1:09.05    1:10.28  
       33.02  1:10.28                                                      
 27 Fisher, Lilly             12 CITI-CA              1:10.51    1:10.72  
       34.12  1:10.72                                                      
 28 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              1:11.28    1:12.00  
       34.69  1:12.00                                                      
 29 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA              1:10.01    1:12.20  
       33.39  1:12.20                                                      
 30 Sanders, Avalon           11 DRGN-CA              1:09.72    1:12.24  
       34.80  1:12.24                                                      
 31 Summers, Piper            12 ROSE-CA              1:11.15    1:12.38  
       35.33  1:12.38                                                      
 32 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA              1:10.78    1:12.78  
       35.46  1:12.78                                                      
 33 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:11.97    1:12.79  
       34.97  1:12.79                                                      
 34 Toone, Ellison            11 CITI-CA              1:10.81    1:14.55  
       35.80  1:14.55                                                      
 35 Yamamoto, Sarah           12 TSM-CA               1:12.53    1:15.14  
       34.85  1:15.14                                                      
 36 Bessolova, Mariia         12 TSM-CA               1:12.12    1:18.04  
       36.38  1:18.04                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:12.88    1:07.00  
       32.92  1:07.00                                                      
  2 Shores, Kelly             12 RYL-CA               1:15.50    1:08.26  
       31.48  1:08.26                                                      
  3 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:38.55    1:08.34  
       31.79  1:08.34                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA              1:13.75    1:08.92  
       33.49  1:08.92                                                      
  5 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              1:17.60    1:09.38  
       33.74  1:09.38                                                      
  6 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA              1:12.85    1:10.53  
       33.49  1:10.53                                                      
  7 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA              1:13.61    1:11.56  
       34.85  1:11.56                                                      
  8 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 CULV-CA              1:12.74    1:11.58  
       33.71  1:11.58                                                      
  9 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              1:12.87    1:12.11  
       35.19  1:12.11                                                      
 10 Burton, Lucy              12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:12.33  
       34.21  1:12.33                                                      
 11 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA              1:14.84    1:12.58  
       35.95  1:12.58                                                      
 12 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA              1:14.56    1:13.65  
       34.44  1:13.65                                                      
 13 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA              1:12.92    1:13.82  
       33.75  1:13.82                                                      
 14 Arias, Yajairy            11 PLAC-CA              1:18.43    1:14.31  
       34.88  1:14.31                                                      
 15 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA              1:16.06    1:14.48  
 16 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA              1:15.01    1:15.55  
       36.97  1:15.55                                                      
 17 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              1:15.96    1:15.75  
       35.91  1:15.75                                                      
 18 Rostomyan, Ani            12 UN-4-CA              1:14.44    1:15.80  
       35.92  1:15.80                                                      
 19 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              1:13.66    1:15.83  
       36.15  1:15.83                                                      
 20 Fedida, Olivia            12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:15.84  
       36.28  1:15.84                                                      
 21 Gomez, Alexa              12 SGAC-CA              1:16.53    1:16.06  
       35.93  1:16.06                                                      
 22 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA              1:14.12    1:16.26  
       36.19  1:16.26                                                      
 23 Paumier, Polina           12 CITI-CA              1:14.51    1:16.39  
       37.36  1:16.39                                                      
 24 Shimahara, Clarice        11 TSM-CA               1:18.66    1:16.98  
       36.04  1:16.98                                                      
 25 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA              1:14.57    1:17.21  
       37.39  1:17.21                                                      
 26 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA              1:16.10    1:17.60  
       35.93  1:17.60                                                      
 27 Nieves, Iris              11 SGAC-CA              1:17.14    1:17.62  
       36.26  1:17.62                                                      
 28 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA              1:16.54    1:17.69  
       36.44  1:17.69                                                      
 29 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA              1:18.13    1:17.81  
       36.43  1:17.81                                                      
 30 McConnell, Grace          11 ROSE-CA              1:14.17    1:18.84  
       37.39  1:18.84                                                      
 31 Smith, Cami               11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:20.28  
       38.80  1:20.28                                                      
 32 Valdez, Layla             11 ROSE-CA              1:22.75    1:20.37  
       37.39  1:20.37                                                      
 33 Ruelas Torres, Daphne     12 SGAC-CA              1:19.40    1:20.66  
       38.35  1:20.66                                                      
 34 Rossi, Olivia             11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:21.09  
       38.85  1:21.09                                                      
 35 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC-CA               1:21.94    1:21.86  
       37.88  1:21.86                                                      
 36 Griffiths, Cissy          11 LASC-CA              1:29.04    1:22.58  
       37.91  1:22.58                                                      
 37 Huang, Kayla              11 CITI-CA              1:25.97    1:22.91  
       39.29  1:22.91                                                      
 38 Harrison, Anaya           12 UN-CA                1:22.76    1:22.97  
       37.22  1:22.97                                                      
 39 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA              1:21.66    1:23.31  
       40.46  1:23.31                                                      
 40 Derse, Elodie             11 TSM-CA               1:38.07    1:24.19  
       40.63  1:24.19                                                      
 41 Choi, Ellen               11 ROSE-CA              1:26.04    1:25.18  
       39.74  1:25.18                                                      
 42 Saffer, Amy               11 CITI-CA              1:25.97    1:25.53  
       38.97  1:25.53                                                      
 43 Queen-Yglesias, Nova      12 JCA-CA               1:33.34    1:26.56  
       40.86  1:26.56                                                      
 44 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC-CA               1:34.72    1:27.77  
       41.25  1:27.77                                                      
 45 Corddry, Sloane           11 ROSE-CA              1:26.34    1:30.63  
       40.61  1:30.63                                                      
 46 Williams, London          11 TSM-CA               1:36.19    1:31.42  
       41.12  1:31.42                                                      
 47 Zuniga, Tania             11 JCA-CA               1:28.27    1:32.45  
       43.83  1:32.45                                                      
 48 Wong, Pearly              11 ROSE-CA              1:30.85    1:36.00  
       43.95  1:36.00                                                      
 49 Farghaly, Laila           11 TSM-CA               1:49.21    1:47.84  
       47.59  1:47.84                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA              2:03.85    2:01.89  
       26.66    56.99  1:29.12  2:01.89                                    
  2 Hines, Amelia             11 RYL-CA               2:20.83    2:15.65  
       30.76  1:05.69  1:40.61  2:15.65                                    
  3 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA              2:18.09    2:18.44  
       31.37  1:06.59  1:43.15  2:18.44                                    
  4 Bonk, Sam                 11 ROSE-CA              2:17.24    2:18.45  
       30.84  1:06.15  1:42.28  2:18.45                                    
  5 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              2:19.71    2:19.91  
       30.88  1:06.06  1:42.63  2:19.91                                    
  6 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               2:20.16    2:20.25  
       31.67  1:06.90  1:43.90  2:20.25                                    
  7 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              2:21.94    2:20.62  
       30.90  1:06.29  1:44.06  2:20.62                                    
  8 Bonk, Julia               11 ROSE-CA              2:14.86    2:20.73  
       31.36  1:07.16  1:44.32  2:20.73                                    
  9 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA              2:20.44    2:21.74  
       29.87  1:05.31  1:43.67  2:21.74                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              2:32.27    2:18.74  
              1:05.98  1:42.10  2:18.74                                    
  2 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA              2:25.91    2:26.24  
       33.19  1:10.13  1:49.04  2:26.24                                    
  3 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              2:26.28    2:26.78  
       33.14  1:10.28  1:49.10  2:26.78                                    
  4 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA              2:25.40    2:27.16  
       32.10  1:09.07  1:48.50  2:27.16                                    
  5 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA              2:27.80    2:30.03  
       33.69  1:11.93  1:52.02  2:30.03                                    
  6 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              2:32.78    2:30.37  
       34.40  1:13.33  1:53.70  2:30.37                                    
  7 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              2:32.89    2:31.97  
       34.74  1:13.19  1:52.91  2:31.97                                    
  8 Bessolova, Mariia         12 TSM-CA               2:35.40    2:38.05  
       34.60  1:15.48  1:57.02  2:38.05                                    
  9 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              2:36.11    2:44.77  
       36.51  1:19.43  2:03.06  2:44.77                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               2:41.48    2:31.35  
       35.04  1:14.45  1:53.05  2:31.35                                    
  2 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              2:38.25    2:38.05  
       37.13  1:18.81  2:00.54  2:38.05                                    
  3 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA              2:41.31    2:38.92  
       36.27  1:18.42  1:59.90  2:38.92                                    
  4 Toone, Ellison            11 CITI-CA              2:37.81    2:42.59  
       38.3520.:67001  2:04.07  2:42.59                                    
  5 Rostamlou, Kadie          11 SHRK-CA              2:54.05    2:45.30  
       36.62  1:18.50  2:02.32  2:45.30                                    
  6 Sanders, Avalon           11 DRGN-CA              2:37.73    2:45.56  
       35.70  1:17.87  2:02.13  2:45.56                                    
  7 Shimahara, Clarice        11 TSM-CA                    NT    2:49.91  
       38.01  1:22.11  2:06.96  2:49.91                                    
  8 Arias, Yajairy            11 PLAC-CA              2:56.18    2:56.46  
       36.70  1:23.02  2:10.59  2:56.46                                    
  9 Hajimiri, Daria           11 ROSE-CA              3:20.14    3:10.06  
       42.08  1:30.62  2:20.86  3:10.06                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              5:53.37    5:50.80  
       31.12  1:05.46  1:40.58  2:15.84  2:51.42  3:27.54  4:03.64  4:40.10
     5:15.77  5:50.80                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Hana             11 TSM-CA               6:31.36    6:01.87  
       32.08  1:07.19  1:43.27  2:20.37  2:57.43  3:34.96  4:11.98  4:49.40
     5:27.30  6:01.87                                                      
  3 Topp, Lily                12 TSM-CA               6:06.89    6:02.37  
       32.52  1:07.59  1:43.85  2:21.58  2:59.50  3:35.56  4:13.51  4:50.61
     5:27.50  6:02.37                                                      
  4 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA              6:00.43    6:03.76  
       32.37  1:08.68  1:45.50  2:22.00  2:59.21  3:37.07  4:14.72  4:52.17
     5:27.89  6:03.76                                                      
  5 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              6:18.13    6:19.66  
       33.28  1:10.58  1:48.91  2:27.71  3:07.24  3:46.87  4:25.83  5:04.99
     5:43.73  6:19.66                                                      
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              6:19.47    6:25.83  
       32.90  1:09.99  1:48.97  2:27.48  3:07.60  3:48.01  4:28.46  5:08.34
     5:48.09  6:25.83                                                      
  7 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA              6:19.96    6:33.12  
       33.12  1:11.00  1:50.03  2:30.31  3:11.39  3:52.21  4:32.93  5:13.96
     5:54.26  6:33.12                                                      
  8 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              6:59.64    6:47.97  
       35.21  1:15.78  1:57.43  2:39.46  3:21.41  4:04.13  4:47.59  5:29.84
     6:11.53  6:47.97                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Topp, Lily                12 TSM-CA                 33.80      32.58  
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                34.60      33.55  
  3 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                34.62      33.57  
  4 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                34.57      33.66  
  5 Hillman, Holly            11 ROSE-CA                35.28      33.67  
  6 Arnold, Emery             11 CITI-CA                33.81      33.68  
  7 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA                34.48      33.75  
  8 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                35.10      33.99  
  9 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA                34.06      34.21  
 10 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA                34.77      34.30  
 11 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA                35.41      34.34  
 12 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA                34.47      34.44  
 13 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                34.31      34.46  
 14 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA                34.91      34.83  
 14 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                 34.45      34.83  
 16 Bonk, Sam                 11 ROSE-CA                33.92      34.86  
 17 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                 34.02      35.05  
 18 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA                34.80      35.08  
 19 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                35.39      35.27  
 20 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA                36.16      35.38  
 21 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                 35.40      35.85  
 22 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA                35.25      36.02  
 23 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA                36.17      36.55  
 24 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA                36.10      36.56  
RED - Division  
  1 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                36.39      34.23  
  2 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                36.46      35.24  
  3 Zubkoff, Anastasia        11 LASC-CA                39.23      35.38  
  4 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA                38.68      35.48  
  5 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA                36.34      35.51  
  6 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA                36.38      35.72  
  7 Barash, Jordan            11 CITI-CA                37.87      36.33  
  8 Pierre, Kaeley            12 JCA-CA                 39.41      36.61  
  9 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                37.41      36.74  
 10 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                38.04      36.83  
 11 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA                36.96      36.91  
 12 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                37.36      36.93  
 13 Yagura, Kaylin            11 ROSE-CA                37.28      37.04  
 14 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA                 39.15      37.09  
 15 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA                36.53      37.15  
 16 Malone, Amina             12 ROSE-CA                38.74      37.18  
 17 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA                37.92      37.22  
 18 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA                 37.49      37.26  
 19 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                36.95      37.62  
 20 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA                36.35      37.66  
 21 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                36.74      37.76  
 22 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA                37.99      38.80  
 23 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA                39.45      38.84  
 24 Fisher, Lilly             12 CITI-CA                36.82      38.87  
 25 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA                38.92      39.92  
 26 Arias, Hilary             11 PLAC-CA                38.16      44.10  
 -- Arias, Yajairy            11 PLAC-CA                38.81         DQ  
 -- Kim, Erin                 11 UN-4-CA                37.83         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shores, Kelly             12 RYL-CA                 41.25      36.47  
  2 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                40.31      37.58  
  3 Sherkin, Erica            12 SHRK-CA                40.30      38.21  
  4 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA                45.55      38.75  
  5 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA                40.14      38.82  
  6 Hailu, Abigail            12 BRSC-CA                40.81      38.89  
  7 Cherry, Bianca            12 WEST-CA                40.11      39.46  
  8 Nieves, Iris              11 SGAC-CA                40.40      39.49  
  9 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA                40.88      40.52  
 10 Ordaz, Melissa            11 ROSE-CA                39.70      40.70  
 11 Queen-Yglesias, Nova      12 JCA-CA                 43.40      40.78  
 12 Harrison, Anaya           12 UN-CA                  42.54      41.29  
 13 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA                44.28      41.86  
 14 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                42.31      41.91  
 15 Kook, Ava                 11 ROSE-CA                42.80      42.25  
 16 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA                42.39      42.63  
 17 Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA                43.36      42.81  
 18 Paumier, Polina           12 CITI-CA                42.45      42.86  
 19 Choi, Ellen               11 ROSE-CA                45.26      42.93  
 20 Huang, Kayla              11 CITI-CA                44.24      43.36  
 21 Valdez, Layla             11 ROSE-CA                43.15      43.37  
 22 Smith, Cami               11 RYL-CA                    NT      43.51  
 23 Derse, Elodie             11 TSM-CA                 44.55      43.76  
 24 Corddry, Sloane           11 ROSE-CA                40.04      43.77  
 25 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 PLAC-CA                43.96      44.18  
 26 Gomez, Alexa              12 SGAC-CA                45.81      44.29  
 27 Griffiths, Cissy          11 LASC-CA                42.26      44.31  
 28 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                43.79      44.36  
 28 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC-CA                 51.38      44.36  
 30 Shimahara, Clarice        11 TSM-CA                 43.00      44.58  
 31 Williams, London          11 TSM-CA                 44.37      45.05  
 32 Rossi, Olivia             11 LASC-CA                50.54      45.83  
 33 Wong, Pearly              11 ROSE-CA                45.68      46.26  
 34 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                47.91      46.95  
 35 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                45.11      47.52  
 36 Zuniga, Tania             11 JCA-CA               1:00.13      52.02  
 37 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC-CA                 57.42      54.57  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:11.94    1:10.39  
       33.94  1:10.39                                                      
  2 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              1:15.26    1:10.88  
       34.76  1:10.88                                                      
  3 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:11.68    1:11.01  
       35.13  1:11.01                                                      
  4 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:12.04    1:11.16  
       34.42  1:11.16                                                      
  5 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              1:12.68    1:12.17  
       35.25  1:12.17                                                      
  6 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:12.37    1:12.53  
       34.64  1:12.53                                                      
  7 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA              1:12.32    1:12.62  
       35.21  1:12.62                                                      
  8 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA              1:12.33    1:12.75  
       35.53  1:12.75                                                      
  9 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:14.87    1:13.46  
       35.72  1:13.46                                                      
 10 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA              1:15.63    1:13.56  
       35.68  1:13.56                                                      
 11 Miyamoto, Julia           12 CULV-CA              1:16.02    1:13.99  
       36.31  1:13.99                                                      
 12 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:12.85    1:15.23  
       37.02  1:15.23                                                      
 13 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA              1:16.67    1:15.33  
       36.07  1:15.33                                                      
 14 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA              1:15.05    1:15.63  
       36.76  1:15.63                                                      
 15 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA              1:16.52    1:15.77  
       36.73  1:15.77                                                      
 16 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA               1:17.27    1:16.15  
       37.23  1:16.15                                                      
 17 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              1:16.94    1:16.62  
       37.24  1:16.62                                                      
 18 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA              1:17.06    1:16.66  
       37.41  1:16.66                                                      
 19 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:17.61    1:16.93  
       37.86  1:16.93                                                      
 20 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              1:16.30    1:17.44  
       37.65  1:17.44                                                      
 21 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:16.52    1:18.26  
       38.10  1:18.26                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:18.28    1:14.55  
       36.34  1:14.55                                                      
  2 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              1:21.14    1:16.81  
       37.90  1:16.81                                                      
  3 Yagura, Kaylin            11 ROSE-CA              1:19.02    1:17.82  
       38.54  1:17.82                                                      
  4 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA              1:22.77    1:18.43  
       37.96  1:18.43                                                      
  5 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              1:18.52    1:18.62  
       38.89  1:18.62                                                      
  6 Zubkoff, Anastasia        11 LASC-CA              1:22.18    1:18.94  
       39.36  1:18.94                                                      
  7 Barash, Jordan            11 CITI-CA              1:22.79    1:19.09  
       38.15  1:19.09                                                      
  8 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA              1:21.25    1:19.48  
       38.73  1:19.48                                                      
  9 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              1:18.49    1:19.62  
       39.12  1:19.62                                                      
 10 Hillman, Holly            11 ROSE-CA              1:20.17    1:20.05  
       37.18  1:20.05                                                      
 11 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:21.52    1:20.10  
       40.12  1:20.10                                                      
 12 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA              1:19.09    1:20.17  
       39.20  1:20.17                                                      
 13 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               1:21.28    1:20.48  
       38.66  1:20.48                                                      
 14 McConnell, Grace          11 ROSE-CA              1:21.47    1:21.66  
       39.67  1:21.66                                                      
 15 Georgino, Kate            11 ROSE-CA              1:23.52    1:22.39  
       39.49  1:22.39                                                      
 16 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:23.16    1:23.64  
       41.25  1:23.64                                                      
 17 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA              1:23.69    1:24.94  
       41.16  1:24.94                                                      
 18 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA              1:21.14    1:25.21  
       39.95  1:25.21                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              1:28.71    1:18.63  
       39.07  1:18.63                                                      
  2 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA              1:28.15    1:19.47  
       39.32  1:19.47                                                      
  3 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA              1:25.49    1:23.00  
       40.58  1:23.00                                                      
  4 Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA               1:26.59    1:25.33  
  5 Nieves, Iris              11 SGAC-CA              1:28.28    1:25.52  
       42.03  1:25.52                                                      
  6 Ordaz, Melissa            11 ROSE-CA              1:27.27    1:25.90  
       41.60  1:25.90                                                      
  7 Bessolova, Mariia         12 TSM-CA               1:31.23    1:26.35  
       42.30  1:26.35                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              1:35.52    1:31.52  
  9 Gomez, Alexa              12 SGAC-CA              1:39.24    1:32.63  
       44.89  1:32.63                                                      
 10 Kook, Ava                 11 ROSE-CA              1:34.49    1:36.12  
 11 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA              1:36.89    1:37.06  
       48.06  1:37.06                                                      
 12 Wong, Pearly              11 ROSE-CA              1:37.41    1:45.19  
       49.24  1:45.19                                                      
 13 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA              1:38.50    1:45.29  
       50.37  1:45.29                                                      
 14 Badalian, Ani             11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:52.81  
       53.81  1:52.81                                                      
 15 Farghaly, Laila           11 TSM-CA               2:04.56    2:07.68  
     1:00.85  2:07.68                                                      
 -- Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC-CA               2:07.89         DQ  
       56.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA              1:33.14         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA              2:22.12    2:20.66  
       32.09  1:07.21  1:44.13  2:20.66                                    
  2 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              2:32.64    2:32.72  
       37.43  1:16.28  1:55.27  2:32.72                                    
  3 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              2:33.54    2:37.13  
       37.14  1:16.88  1:57.14  2:37.13                                    
  4 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              2:41.04    2:41.93  
       39.09  1:20.23  2:01.71  2:41.93                                    
 -- Schmidt, Hana             11 TSM-CA               2:29.58         DQ  
       34.64  1:11.93  1:51.03       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Topp, Lily                12 TSM-CA                 38.66      36.73  
  2 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                40.54      37.26  
  3 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 37.70      37.53  
  4 Fribourg, Chloe           12 LASC-CA                40.19      37.88  
  5 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA                38.87      38.28  
  6 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                38.63      38.36  
  7 Ungaro, Nicole            12 CITI-CA                38.52      38.59  
  8 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                 38.12      38.65  
  9 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA                38.64      38.67  
 10 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA                38.03      38.78  
 11 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                 39.70      38.94  
 12 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA                38.46      39.12  
 13 McConnachie, Kenna        12 BRSC-CA                40.36      39.15  
 14 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA                38.84      39.31  
 15 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA                38.77      39.36  
 16 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                37.54      39.41  
 17 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                 38.62      39.82  
 18 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                38.98      39.94  
 19 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA                40.61      40.24  
 20 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA                40.48      40.28  
 21 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA                38.90      40.50  
 22 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                40.14      41.12  
 23 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA                39.35      41.52  
 24 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                40.36      42.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                42.20      38.77  
  2 Hines, Amelia             11 RYL-CA                 41.21      39.09  
  3 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                41.81      40.93  
  4 Baginski, Tiare           12 TSM-CA                 42.29      41.00  
  5 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA                40.83      41.06  
  6 Harrison, Anaya           12 UN-CA                  43.39      41.16  
  7 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA                43.01      41.32  
  8 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA                41.88      41.33  
  9 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA                42.11      41.80  
 10 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 CULV-CA                41.65      42.03  
 11 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA                41.48      42.20  
 12 Kinsey, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                41.82      42.56  
 13 Kim, Erin                 11 UN-4-CA                42.43      42.59  
 14 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA                41.68      42.61  
 15 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                40.92      42.71  
 16 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA                43.19      42.96  
 17 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                43.66      43.04  
 18 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                41.97      43.09  
 19 Nieves, Iris              11 SGAC-CA                43.37      43.92  
 20 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                43.30      43.93  
 21 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA                 42.85      44.10  
 22 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA                44.05      44.12  
 23 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA                44.05      44.17  
 24 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                42.49      44.24  
 25 Sanders, Avalon           11 DRGN-CA                43.94      44.57  
 26 Rostomyan, Ani            12 UN-4-CA                43.03      44.94  
 27 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                42.65      45.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    11 BRSC-CA                44.69      44.12  
  2 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA                47.96      44.45  
  3 Ordaz, Melissa            11 ROSE-CA                45.61      44.48  
  4 Malone, Amina             12 ROSE-CA                47.07      44.54  
  5 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA                46.88      44.64  
  6 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                45.63      45.23  
  7 Yamamoto, Sarah           12 TSM-CA                 44.85      45.27  
  8 Choi, Ellen               11 ROSE-CA                47.19      45.40  
  9 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA                45.08      45.47  
 10 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA                45.72      45.65  
 11 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA                44.53      45.71  
 12 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA                47.05      46.00  
 13 Arjomand, Nina            12 TSM-CA                 47.59      46.10  
 14 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                47.20      46.22  
 15 Huang, Kayla              11 CITI-CA                   NT      46.34  
 16 Gomez, Alexa              12 SGAC-CA                45.48      46.68  
 16 Shimahara, Clarice        11 TSM-CA                 55.74      46.68  
 18 O'Brien, Darcey           12 SHRK-CA                   NT      46.71  
 19 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                45.73      46.82  
 20 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA                48.07      46.92  
 21 Rostamlou, Kadie          11 SHRK-CA                47.23      46.93  
 22 Georgino, Kate            11 ROSE-CA                45.80      47.28  
 23 Williams, London          11 TSM-CA                 51.50      49.10  
 24 Sherkin, Erica            12 SHRK-CA                50.84      49.98  
 25 Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA                48.68      50.18  
 26 Lara, Nadia               11 SGAC-CA                56.07      51.19  
 27 Smith, Cami               11 RYL-CA                    NT      54.07  
 28 Derse, Elodie             11 TSM-CA                 56.25      54.72  
 29 Farghaly, Laila           11 TSM-CA               1:00.30    1:02.28  
 -- Coleman, Mia              11 CITI-CA                50.67         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Fribourg, Chloe           12 LASC-CA              1:26.99    1:22.60  
       38.90  1:22.60                                                      
  2 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA              1:23.51    1:22.92  
       39.34  1:22.92                                                      
  3 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              1:23.47    1:23.07  
       39.58  1:23.07                                                      
  3 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              1:25.84    1:23.07  
       39.81  1:23.07                                                      
  5 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA              1:20.51    1:23.20  
       39.29  1:23.20                                                      
  6 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:25.59    1:23.23  
       39.78  1:23.23                                                      
  7 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              1:24.82    1:23.37  
       40.51  1:23.37                                                      
  8 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA              1:24.76    1:23.48  
       40.08  1:23.48                                                      
  9 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:24.56    1:23.61  
       40.64  1:23.61                                                      
 10 Miyamoto, Julia           12 CULV-CA              1:23.94    1:23.84  
       40.10  1:23.84                                                      
 11 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:21.80    1:24.02  
       40.83  1:24.02                                                      
 12 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA              1:24.15    1:24.45  
       40.26  1:24.45                                                      
 13 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA              1:22.61    1:24.78  
       40.16  1:24.78                                                      
 14 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              1:25.41    1:25.42  
       40.98  1:25.42                                                      
 15 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA              1:26.31    1:25.59  
       41.44  1:25.59                                                      
 16 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA              1:26.79    1:25.72  
       41.63  1:25.72                                                      
 16 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              1:24.60    1:25.72  
       40.90  1:25.72                                                      
 18 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA              1:25.71    1:26.30  
       40.71  1:26.30                                                      
 19 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:24.22    1:26.47  
       41.33  1:26.47                                                      
 20 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:24.02    1:27.31  
       41.63  1:27.31                                                      
 21 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:28.68    1:27.73  
       41.44  1:27.73                                                      
 22 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:24.53    1:27.89  
       43.23  1:27.89                                                      
 23 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              1:27.38    1:28.10  
       41.28  1:28.10                                                      
 24 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA              1:27.11    1:28.91  
       41.50  1:28.91                                                      
 25 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA              1:26.04    1:29.96  
       41.90  1:29.96                                                      
 -- Ungaro, Nicole            12 CITI-CA              1:24.02         DQ  
       40.20       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:29.93    1:27.47  
       42.84  1:27.47                                                      
  2 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA              1:29.08    1:29.20  
       41.95  1:29.20                                                      
  3 Kim, Erin                 11 UN-4-CA              1:29.38    1:29.44  
       42.44  1:29.44                                                      
  4 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA              1:30.91    1:29.51  
       42.66  1:29.51                                                      
  5 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA              1:29.58    1:30.23  
       42.11  1:30.23                                                      
  6 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 CULV-CA              1:30.41    1:30.56  
       43.14  1:30.56                                                      
  7 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:29.86    1:30.91  
       44.65  1:30.91                                                      
  8 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:32.10    1:31.19  
       44.01  1:31.19                                                      
  9 Harrison, Anaya           12 UN-CA                1:35.33    1:31.31  
       42.44  1:31.31                                                      
 10 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA              1:33.44    1:36.39  
       45.76  1:36.39                                                      
 11 Rostomyan, Ani            12 UN-4-CA              1:34.42    1:36.88  
       46.38  1:36.88                                                      
 12 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA              1:34.72    1:37.55  
       45.09  1:37.55                                                      
 13 Sanders, Avalon           11 DRGN-CA              1:33.66    1:41.12  
       47.95  1:41.12                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA              1:39.21    1:28.86  
       42.26  1:28.86                                                      
  2 Fedida, Olivia            12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:32.93  
       44.60  1:32.93                                                      
  3 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA              1:39.18    1:34.52  
       44.47  1:34.52                                                      
  4 Burton, Lucy              12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:36.59  
       44.95  1:36.59                                                      
  5 Bessolova, Mariia         12 TSM-CA               1:56.29    1:37.30  
       46.17  1:37.30                                                      
  6 Ordaz, Melissa            11 ROSE-CA              1:40.49    1:38.06  
       47.08  1:38.06                                                      
  7 Huang, Kayla              11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:38.38  
       47.42  1:38.38                                                      
  8 Rostamlou, Kadie          11 SHRK-CA              1:40.72    1:38.75  
       47.92  1:38.75                                                      
  9 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA              1:55.93    1:38.86  
       44.84  1:38.86                                                      
 10 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              1:40.18    1:39.64  
       49.20  1:39.64                                                      
 11 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA              1:37.73    1:39.67  
       48.15  1:39.67                                                      
 12 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA              1:40.12    1:41.59  
       49.67  1:41.59                                                      
 13 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA              1:38.54    1:41.94  
       49.57  1:41.94                                                      
 14 Gomez, Alexa              12 SGAC-CA              1:45.10    1:41.96  
       45.72  1:41.96                                                      
 15 Yamamoto, Sarah           12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:42.34  
       47.09  1:42.34                                                      
 16 Hajimiri, Daria           11 ROSE-CA              1:37.81    1:43.17  
       49.65  1:43.17                                                      
 17 Valdez, Layla             11 ROSE-CA              1:43.51    1:43.83  
       49.02  1:43.83                                                      
 18 Ruelas Torres, Daphne     12 SGAC-CA              1:42.32    1:44.42  
       50.17  1:44.42                                                      
 19 Queen-Yglesias, Nova      12 JCA-CA               1:44.43    1:44.69  
       48.98  1:44.69                                                      
 20 Wong, Pearly              11 ROSE-CA              1:46.05    1:45.39  
       49.96  1:45.39                                                      
 21 Sherkin, Erica            12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:46.12  
       50.50  1:46.12                                                      
 22 McConnell, Grace          11 ROSE-CA              1:42.00    1:46.87  
       51.42  1:46.87                                                      
 23 Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA              2:00.98    1:47.21  
       49.87  1:47.21                                                      
 24 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 PLAC-CA              1:59.96    1:52.66  
       55.41  1:52.66                                                      
 25 Williams, London          11 TSM-CA               1:57.30    1:57.98  
       55.22  1:57.98                                                      
 26 Farghaly, Laila           11 TSM-CA                    NT    2:10.10  
     1:00.42  2:10.10                                                      
 -- Saffer, Amy               11 CITI-CA              1:54.94         DQ  
       52.87       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA              2:53.13    2:55.00  
       39.14  1:23.38  2:09.23  2:55.00                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA                26.96      26.75  
  2 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                32.06      31.40  
  3 Arnold, Emery             11 CITI-CA                31.95      31.59  
  4 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA                31.46      31.96  
  5 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA                31.27      32.06  
  6 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA                32.25      32.22  
  7 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA                32.73      32.28  
  8 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA                32.56      32.34  
  9 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA                33.47      32.37  
 10 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                32.89      32.56  
 11 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA                32.10      32.88  
 12 Bonk, Sam                 11 ROSE-CA                32.22      32.89  
 12 Bonk, Julia               11 ROSE-CA                32.00      32.89  
 14 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                32.05      33.23  
 15 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                32.01      33.27  
 16 Deutsch, Lorelei          12 BRSC-CA                33.62      33.36  
 17 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA                32.52      33.44  
 18 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA                32.01      33.49  
 19 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                33.12      33.69  
 20 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA                33.53      33.82  
 21 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                33.57      33.91  
 22 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA                34.18      33.96  
 23 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA                33.43      34.21  
 24 Harrington, Rubi          11 TSM-CA                 33.71      34.26  
 25 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                33.53      34.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                37.13      32.20  
  2 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                35.17      32.77  
  3 Ungaro, Nicole            12 CITI-CA                34.54      32.80  
  4 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA                34.95      33.22  
  5 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA                 36.32      33.90  
  6 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                34.48      33.91  
  7 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                34.61      34.26  
  8 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA                34.37      34.34  
  9 Barash, Jordan            11 CITI-CA                34.64      34.80  
 10 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA                34.93      35.07  
 11 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                35.37      35.08  
 12 Zubkoff, Anastasia        11 LASC-CA                35.56      35.69  
 13 Summers, Piper            12 ROSE-CA                37.26      35.81  
 14 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA                36.16      35.96  
 15 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                35.33      36.02  
 16 Pierre, Kaeley            12 JCA-CA                 36.67      36.03  
 17 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA                34.32      36.10  
 18 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA                36.36      36.34  
 19 Fribourg, Chloe           12 LASC-CA                37.35      36.47  
 19 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                36.01      36.47  
 21 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA                37.31      37.27  
 22 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA                37.16      37.42  
 23 Hailu, Abigail            12 BRSC-CA                36.57      37.63  
 24 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA                37.40      39.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Topp, Lily                12 TSM-CA                 41.92      30.47  
  2 Shores, Kelly             12 RYL-CA                 40.42      33.40  
  3 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA                37.97      35.13  
  4 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA                40.24      35.19  
  5 Burton, Lucy              12 RYL-CA                    NT      36.83  
  6 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA                40.46      37.02  
  7 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA                38.87      37.45  
  8 Kim, Erin                 11 UN-4-CA                37.55      37.70  
  9 Hillman, Holly            11 ROSE-CA                38.04      37.74  
 10 Fedida, Olivia            12 RYL-CA                    NT      38.46  
 11 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                38.42      38.69  
 12 Cherry, Bianca            12 WEST-CA                39.37      38.92  
 13 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                39.48      39.10  
 14 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA                39.43      39.45  
 15 Arias, Hilary             11 PLAC-CA                39.64      39.57  
 16 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                40.39      39.75  
 17 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA                39.95      39.77  
 18 Malone, Amina             12 ROSE-CA                40.89      39.88  
 19 Paumier, Polina           12 CITI-CA                43.75      40.25  
 20 Rostomyan, Ani            12 UN-4-CA                42.33      40.49  
 21 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                46.66      40.67  
 22 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC-CA                 39.98      40.70  
 23 Rostamlou, Kadie          11 SHRK-CA                42.25      40.76  
 24 Sherkin, Erica            12 SHRK-CA                45.42      41.07  
 25 Yamamoto, Sarah           12 TSM-CA                 40.88      41.54  
 26 Toone, Ellison            11 CITI-CA                39.34      41.79  
 27 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA                48.55      41.96  
 28 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                42.64      42.73  
 29 Smith, Cami               11 RYL-CA                    NT      42.77  
 30 Ordaz, Melissa            11 ROSE-CA                41.33      42.92  
 31 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                41.66      43.58  
 32 Nieves, Iris              11 SGAC-CA                44.35      43.69  
 33 Saffer, Amy               11 CITI-CA                40.28      43.90  
 34 Griffiths, Cissy          11 LASC-CA                42.97      43.91  
 35 Choi, Ellen               11 ROSE-CA                42.89      44.59  
 36 Kook, Ava                 11 ROSE-CA                43.99      45.51  
 37 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                51.15      45.52  
 38 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 PLAC-CA                46.96      45.64  
 39 Derse, Elodie             11 TSM-CA                 44.80      48.40  
 40 Zuniga, Tania             11 JCA-CA                 50.18      48.76  
 41 Rossi, Olivia             11 LASC-CA                48.54      54.13  
 42 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC-CA                    NT    1:01.74  
 -- Corddry, Sloane           11 ROSE-CA                41.13         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA                58.83      58.56  
       27.39    58.56                                                      
  2 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA              1:13.77    1:10.11  
       33.51  1:10.11                                                      
  3 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              1:14.51    1:11.67  
       34.00  1:11.67                                                      
  4 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:13.36    1:13.70  
       33.61  1:13.70                                                      
  5 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.06    1:14.38  
       33.97  1:14.38                                                      
  6 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA              1:13.40    1:15.14  
       33.57  1:15.14                                                      
  7 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              1:14.80    1:15.44  
       34.42  1:15.44                                                      
  8 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:14.02    1:15.62  
       35.14  1:15.62                                                      
  9 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA              1:15.23    1:15.91  
       35.19  1:15.91                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              1:15.81    1:17.13  
       35.93  1:17.13                                                      
 11 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA              1:13.63    1:17.15  
       36.21  1:17.15                                                      
 12 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              1:14.91    1:19.04  
       35.64  1:19.04                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Hines, Amelia             11 RYL-CA               1:18.14    1:13.78  
       33.45  1:13.78                                                      
  2 Deutsch, Lorelei          12 BRSC-CA              1:18.56    1:14.88  
       35.43  1:14.88                                                      
  3 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA              1:16.76    1:15.20  
       33.90  1:15.20                                                      
  4 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              1:22.60    1:15.38  
       35.12  1:15.38                                                      
  5 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:17.64    1:16.41  
       34.81  1:16.41                                                      
  6 McConnachie, Kenna        12 BRSC-CA              1:17.49    1:16.57  
       37.16  1:16.57                                                      
  7 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              1:16.77    1:17.34  
       36.20  1:17.34                                                      
  8 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:21.44    1:19.05  
       37.09  1:19.05                                                      
  9 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA              1:19.44    1:23.26  
       38.24  1:23.26                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ungaro, Nicole            12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:12.37  
       34.47  1:12.37                                                      
  2 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:24.08    1:18.61  
       36.43  1:18.61                                                      
  3 Barash, Jordan            11 CITI-CA              1:27.15    1:21.55  
       37.78  1:21.55                                                      
  4 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:21.72  
       36.64  1:21.72                                                      
  5 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA              1:28.78    1:23.88  
       38.65  1:23.88                                                      
  6 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA              1:26.25    1:25.75  
       39.26  1:25.75                                                      
  7 Hillman, Holly            11 ROSE-CA              1:30.31    1:26.48  
       39.91  1:26.48                                                      
  8 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA              1:29.82    1:26.74  
       40.06  1:26.74                                                      
  9 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              1:27.80    1:27.78  
       39.62  1:27.78                                                      
 10 Georgino, Kate            11 ROSE-CA              1:30.86    1:28.30  
       40.09  1:28.30                                                      
 11 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              1:41.98    1:32.91  
       44.64  1:32.91                                                      
 12 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:35.20  
       41.84  1:35.20                                                      
 13 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC-CA               1:41.51    1:35.38  
       43.39  1:35.38                                                      
 14 McConnell, Grace          11 ROSE-CA              1:28.95    1:36.18  
       43.80  1:36.18                                                      
 15 Saffer, Amy               11 CITI-CA              1:40.90    1:36.87  
       44.97  1:36.87                                                      
 16 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    11 BRSC-CA              1:43.90    1:44.63  
       47.87  1:44.63                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA              1:03.55    1:02.57  
       28.53  1:02.57                                                      
  2 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:12.86    1:10.24  
       31.15  1:10.24                                                      
  3 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              1:12.49    1:10.63  
       33.05  1:10.63                                                      
  4 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA              1:15.70    1:10.75  
       32.79  1:10.75                                                      
  5 Miyamoto, Julia           12 CULV-CA              1:13.75    1:12.66  
       33.95  1:12.66                                                      
  6 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:12.78    1:12.71  
       33.19  1:12.71                                                      
  7 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:12.94    1:12.78  
       32.96  1:12.78                                                      
  8 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA              1:13.74    1:12.87  
       33.81  1:12.87                                                      
  9 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA              1:12.32    1:12.94  
       32.50  1:12.94                                                      
 10 Hines, Amelia             11 RYL-CA               1:15.82    1:13.07  
       34.13  1:13.07                                                      
 11 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.65    1:13.31  
       34.12  1:13.31                                                      
 12 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              1:12.59    1:13.58  
       33.95  1:13.58                                                      
 13 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              1:14.80    1:13.79  
       35.82  1:13.79                                                      
 14 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA              1:14.78    1:13.95  
       33.88  1:13.95                                                      
 15 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:14.56    1:14.78  
       34.77  1:14.78                                                      
 16 McConnachie, Kenna        12 BRSC-CA              1:16.79    1:14.81  
       35.97  1:14.81                                                      
 17 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA              1:13.64    1:14.85  
       34.45  1:14.85                                                      
 18 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA              1:16.90    1:15.16  
       33.55  1:15.16                                                      
 19 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA              1:16.35    1:15.24  
       35.02  1:15.24                                                      
 20 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              1:15.81    1:15.38  
       37.09  1:15.38                                                      
 21 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:15.29    1:15.69  
       34.31  1:15.69                                                      
 22 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:16.85    1:16.83  
       36.99  1:16.83                                                      
 23 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA              1:15.68    1:16.92  
       35.92  1:16.92                                                      
 24 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA              1:16.02    1:17.56  
       36.57  1:17.56                                                      
 25 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              1:17.02    1:18.20  
       35.80  1:18.20                                                      
 -- Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              1:17.47         DQ  
       35.91       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:19.57    1:14.06  
       34.27  1:14.06                                                      
  2 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA              1:18.23    1:14.22  
       35.82  1:14.22                                                      
  3 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              1:18.57    1:15.99  
       35.11  1:15.99                                                      
  4 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA              1:20.23    1:16.07  
       34.07  1:16.07                                                      
  5 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA              1:21.28    1:17.10  
       34.40  1:17.10                                                      
  6 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA              1:18.18    1:17.13  
       35.01  1:17.13                                                      
  7 Yagura, Kaylin            11 ROSE-CA              1:19.48    1:17.96  
       36.06  1:17.96                                                      
  8 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              1:18.31    1:18.02  
       36.65  1:18.02                                                      
  9 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA              1:22.65    1:18.04  
       37.82  1:18.04                                                      
 10 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA              1:19.31    1:18.05  
       36.81  1:18.05                                                      
 11 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA              1:18.03    1:18.16  
       36.17  1:18.16                                                      
 12 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA               1:19.38    1:19.21  
       35.87  1:19.21                                                      
 13 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:21.48    1:20.10  
       37.41  1:20.10                                                      
 14 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA              1:20.33    1:20.24  
       37.56  1:20.24                                                      
 15 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:18.61    1:20.43  
       36.68  1:20.43                                                      
 16 Kim, Erin                 11 UN-4-CA              1:20.92    1:20.88  
       38.63  1:20.88                                                      
 17 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA              1:18.59    1:21.01  
       37.31  1:21.01                                                      
 18 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               1:24.58    1:21.07  
       37.66  1:21.07                                                      
 19 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA              1:24.39    1:21.34  
       37.31  1:21.34                                                      
 20 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 CULV-CA              1:20.58    1:22.30  
       37.07  1:22.30                                                      
 21 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA              1:24.48    1:22.82  
       39.37  1:22.82                                                      
 22 Hillman, Holly            11 ROSE-CA              1:22.37    1:22.87  
       37.13  1:22.87                                                      
 23 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              1:20.11    1:24.16  
       38.98  1:24.16                                                      
 24 Malone, Amina             12 ROSE-CA              1:22.68    1:26.14  
       39.57  1:26.14                                                      
 25 McConnell, Grace          11 ROSE-CA              1:24.10    1:26.24  
       38.17  1:26.24                                                      
 26 Bessolova, Mariia         12 TSM-CA               1:23.78    1:26.32  
       41.32  1:26.32                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              1:25.96    1:13.33  
       33.28  1:13.33                                                      
  2 Zubkoff, Anastasia        11 LASC-CA              1:25.45    1:17.72  
       36.46  1:17.72                                                      
  3 Fribourg, Chloe           12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:20.58  
       38.21  1:20.58                                                      
  4 Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA               1:27.20    1:22.19  
       38.10  1:22.19                                                      
  5 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA               1:26.59    1:22.40  
       35.18  1:22.40                                                      
  6 Sanders, Avalon           11 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:23.05  
       38.78  1:23.05                                                      
  7 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA              1:25.26    1:23.31  
       38.77  1:23.31                                                      
  8 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              1:30.58    1:24.05  
       40.29  1:24.05                                                      
  9 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA              1:37.24    1:24.21  
       39.46  1:24.21                                                      
 10 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              1:28.94    1:24.77  
       39.49  1:24.77                                                      
 11 Baginski, Tiare           12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:24.89  
       40.80  1:24.89                                                      
 12 Yamamoto, Sarah           12 TSM-CA               1:27.18    1:25.25  
       39.21  1:25.25                                                      
 13 Rostomyan, Ani            12 UN-4-CA              1:27.65    1:25.37  
       40.49  1:25.37                                                      
 14 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA              1:27.90    1:25.40  
       40.30  1:25.40                                                      
 15 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA              1:28.71    1:25.73  
       39.14  1:25.73                                                      
 16 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA              1:32.42    1:26.37  
       42.89  1:26.37                                                      
 17 Arjomand, Nina            12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:27.05  
       40.52  1:27.05                                                      
 17 Sherkin, Erica            12 SHRK-CA              1:33.07    1:27.05  
       40.14  1:27.05                                                      
 19 Shimahara, Clarice        11 TSM-CA               1:46.81    1:27.07  
       41.90  1:27.07                                                      
 20 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA              1:26.03    1:27.11  
       40.10  1:27.11                                                      
 21 Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA              1:28.52    1:27.26  
       40.73  1:27.26                                                      
 22 Harrison, Anaya           12 UN-CA                1:30.69    1:27.46  
       41.66  1:27.46                                                      
 23 Lara, Nadia               11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:27.74  
       40.21  1:27.74                                                      
 24 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA              1:27.13    1:27.82  
       44.55  1:27.82                                                      
 25 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA              1:27.43    1:28.01  
       42.50  1:28.01                                                      
 26 Cherry, Bianca            12 WEST-CA              1:26.04    1:28.55  
       40.00  1:28.55                                                      
 27 Rostamlou, Kadie          11 SHRK-CA              1:28.46    1:30.18  
       42.40  1:30.18                                                      
 28 Choi, Ellen               11 ROSE-CA              1:36.63    1:30.46  
       41.88  1:30.46                                                      
 29 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA              1:31.97    1:32.62  
       46.29  1:32.62                                                      
 30 Kook, Ava                 11 ROSE-CA              1:30.37    1:33.80  
       43.83  1:33.80                                                      
 31 Wong, Pearly              11 ROSE-CA              1:39.21    1:34.97  
       45.45  1:34.97                                                      
 32 Derse, Elodie             11 TSM-CA               1:53.82    1:37.48  
       47.88  1:37.48                                                      
 33 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC-CA                    NT    1:39.38  
       44.79  1:39.38                                                      
 34 Williams, London          11 TSM-CA               1:46.42    1:41.45  
       46.07  1:41.45                                                      
 35 Farghaly, Laila           11 TSM-CA               2:07.51    2:01.58  
       58.95  2:01.58                                                      
 -- Badalian, Ani             11 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Saffer, Amy               11 CITI-CA              1:38.96         DQ  
       39.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Cami               11 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
       42.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       55.02       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              2:31.44    2:31.60  
       33.05  1:11.28  1:57.54  2:31.60                                    
  2 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA              2:34.61    2:34.56  
       34.67  1:12.24  2:00.50  2:34.56                                    
  3 Miyamoto, Julia           12 CULV-CA              2:35.49    2:34.82  
       33.97  1:15.52  2:01.62  2:34.82                                    
  4 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA              2:36.68    2:34.89  
       33.59  1:13.28  1:59.23  2:34.89                                    
  5 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA              2:36.88    2:38.03  
       35.01  1:16.18  2:02.43  2:38.03                                    
  6 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               2:40.74    2:38.13  
       35.76  1:14.60  2:02.36  2:38.13                                    
  7 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA              2:39.09    2:38.91  
       35.55  1:16.88  2:02.36  2:38.91                                    
  8 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              2:38.31    2:39.88  
       34.40  1:14.47  2:01.64  2:39.88                                    
  9 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              2:39.52    2:43.75  
       35.29  1:16.71  2:06.21  2:43.75                                    
 10 Yagura, Kaylin            11 ROSE-CA              2:44.73    2:45.57  
       36.19  1:17.11  2:08.52  2:45.57                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Hines, Amelia             11 RYL-CA               2:55.82    2:35.39  
       33.00  1:12.46  2:00.32  2:35.39                                    
  2 Deutsch, Lorelei          12 BRSC-CA              2:47.54    2:38.43  
       34.46  1:14.82  2:02.39  2:38.43                                    
  3 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA              2:46.91    2:46.00  
       35.36  1:19.50  2:09.50  2:46.00                                    
  4 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              2:50.96    2:46.42  
       35.67  1:18.07  2:10.31  2:46.42                                    
  5 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              2:49.89    2:49.18  
       37.64  1:20.04  2:09.56  2:49.18                                    
  6 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              2:51.03    2:50.98  
       38.94  1:23.52  2:12.61  2:50.98                                    
  7 Barash, Jordan            11 CITI-CA              2:58.00    2:55.02  
       39.10  1:21.65  2:18.10  2:55.02                                    
  8 Summers, Piper            12 ROSE-CA              3:01.25    2:57.23  
       40.63  1:26.44  2:19.60  2:57.23                                    
  9 Hillman, Holly            11 ROSE-CA              3:00.20    2:59.64  
       40.45  1:24.16  2:17.86  2:59.64                                    
 10 Fisher, Lilly             12 CITI-CA              2:58.08    3:01.73  
       40.40  1:24.71  2:20.43  3:01.73                                    
 11 McConnell, Grace          11 ROSE-CA              3:00.42    3:05.39  
       42.83  1:25.64  2:23.93  3:05.39                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                   NT    2:43.37  
       30.50  1:11.37  2:05.59  2:43.37                                    
  2 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              3:07.93    3:00.66  
       41.66  1:26.89  2:19.98  3:00.66                                    
  3 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA              3:29.86    3:03.51  
     1:35.40           2:26.14  3:03.51                                    
  4 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA              3:05.57    3:06.19  
       41.58  1:27.37  2:21.46  3:06.19                                    
  5 Arias, Hilary             11 PLAC-CA                   NT    3:08.31  
       41.49  1:31.45  2:28.56  3:08.31                                    
  6 Malone, Amina             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:10.21  
              1:27.20  2:23.22  3:10.21                                    
  7 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              3:14.80    3:10.55  
     1:32.31           2:24.59  3:10.55                                    
  8 Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:15.45  
       39.80  1:29.82  2:31.13  3:15.45                                    
  9 Kook, Ava                 11 ROSE-CA              3:19.97    3:18.22  
       45.87  1:37.14  2:31.39  3:18.22                                    
 10 Hajimiri, Daria           11 ROSE-CA              3:26.27    3:24.68  
       48.03  1:39.73  2:36.67  3:24.68                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:28.00    2:03.04  
     1) Bonk, Sam 11                    2) Lara, Samira 12                
     3) Cruz, Nevada 11                 4) Brush, Adelle 11               
       30.84  1:04.88  1:33.05  2:03.04                                    
  2 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                                NT    2:06.78  
     1) Leoni, Siena 11                 2) Sekhon, Amrita 11              
     3) Amin, Yasmin 12                 4) Deutsch, Lorelei 12            
       31.36  1:05.35  1:37.62  2:06.78                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:18.00    2:13.29  
     1) Neufer, Hailey 11               2) Hajimiri, Daria 11             
     3) Malone, Amina 12                4) Mancera, Jackie 12             
       31.22  1:10.80  1:44.41  2:13.29                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:19.00    2:13.53  
     1) Bonk, Julia 11                  2) McConnell, Grace 11            
     3) Choi, Ellen 11                  4) Lindenfeld, Ellie 12           
       30.68  1:07.91  1:42.32  2:13.53                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        2:30.00    2:13.59  
     1) Collins, Cassandra 12           2) Chan, Kamryn 11                
     3) Ordaz, Melissa 11               4) Laguna, Marcella 12            
       30.48  1:05.92  1:44.44  2:13.59                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:25.00    2:13.72  
     1) Waters, Emily 11                2) Summers, Piper 12              
     3) Kook, Ava 11                    4) Waters, Olivia 11              
       30.35  1:04.55  1:40.37  2:13.72                                    
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    2:13.74  
     1) Bergman, Lilah 12               2) Rostamlou, Kadie 11            
     3) Bhowmick, Anika 11              4) Golbedaghians, Cynthia 11      
       30.39  1:05.78  1:41.65  2:13.74                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:12.00    2:14.96  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 12               2) Hillman, Holly 11              
     3) Wong, Pearly 11                 4) Yagura, Kaylin 11              
       29.00  1:04.16  1:42.70  2:14.96                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        2:30.00    2:15.17  
     1) Bonaccorso, Isabella 11         2) Valdez, Layla 11               
     3) Corddry, Sloane 11              4) Ohanesian, Hasmik 11           
       31.47  1:05.82  1:44.73  2:15.17                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                                NT    2:20.10  
     1) Leoni, Siena 11                 2) McConnachie, Kenna 12          
     3) Deutsch, Lorelei 12             4) Hui, Samantha 12               
       37.48  1:16.07  1:49.42  2:20.10                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    2:20.58  
     1) Georgino, Sophia 11             2) Kook, Ava 11                   
     3) Lindenfeld, Ellie 12            4) Ohanesian, Hasmik 11           
       34.09  1:17.40  1:49.21  2:20.58                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                             NT    2:24.21  
     1) Cruz, Nevada 11                 2) Brush, Adelle 11               
     3) Georgino, Kate 11               4) Lara, Samira 12                
       34.69  1:13.61  1:50.01  2:24.21                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:24.96  
     1) Emamaullee, Mira 11             2) Gmelich, Holly 12              
     3) Chan, Kamryn 11                 4) Malone, Amina 12               
       34.11  1:13.88  1:51.52  2:24.96                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:27.82  
     1) Hillman, Holly 11               2) Bonaccorso, Isabella 11        
     3) Neufer, Hailey 11               4) Choi, Ellen 11                 
       35.32  1:16.82  1:49.32  2:27.82                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                             NT    2:33.79  
     1) Laguna, Marcella 12             2) Wong, Pearly 11                
     3) Ordaz, Melissa 11               4) Yagura, Kaylin 11              
       34.70  1:21.83  2:01.59  2:33.79                                    
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    2:37.09  
     1) Sherkin, Erica 12               2) Rostamlou, Kadie 11            
     3) Golbedaghians, Cynthia 11       4) Bergman, Lilah 12              
       39.43  1:24.70  2:04.69  2:37.09                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA                27.45      26.93  
  2 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA                27.38      27.16  
  3 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA                27.35      27.28  
  4 Koetters, Auden           13 TSM-CA                 27.85      27.29  
  5 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA                27.81      27.51  
  6 Dykstra, Lily             13 ALPH-CA                27.58      27.73  
  7 Carboni, Arabella         13 ROSE-CA                27.68      27.75  
  7 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA                27.29      27.75  
  9 Kachadoorian, Silvia      14 TSM-CA                 27.55      27.84  
 10 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA                27.37      27.89  
 11 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA                28.67      27.95  
 12 Gomez, Elizabeth          13 TSM-CA                 27.78      28.00  
 13 Shin, Elaine              14 CITI-CA                27.37      28.01  
 14 Kuwata, Heather           14 TSM-CA                 28.88      28.07  
 15 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA                28.27      28.08  
 16 Sanchez, Danielle         14 ROSE-CA                28.46      28.09  
 17 Green, Caity              14 ROSE-CA                27.80      28.13  
 18 Sim, Ellie                14 TSM-CA                 28.84      28.18  
 19 Beaver, Jaden             13 ROSE-CA                27.87      28.21  
 20 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA                28.47      28.28  
 21 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA                28.22      28.30  
 22 Gaeta, Citlalti           14 CITI-CA                28.97      28.37  
 22 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA                28.00      28.37  
 24 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA                28.76      28.55  
 25 Olarte, Chaya             14 VISN-CA                29.00      28.82  
 26 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA                28.24      28.91  
 27 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA                28.54      28.92  
 28 Vitela, Kelly             13 LACT-CA                29.01      28.96  
 29 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA                 29.04      29.00  
 30 Friedman, Lucy            14 ROSE-CA                28.73      29.12  
 31 Ortiz, Andrea             14 SGAC-CA                29.12      29.13  
 32 Guo, Shang                14 SHRK-CA                29.28      29.29  
 33 Choi, Chloe               13 TCS-CA                 29.27      29.30  
 34 Meron, Athalia            14 BRSC-CA                29.03      29.99  
 35 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA                29.23      30.10  
 36 Rothschild, Riley         13 CITI-CA                29.14      30.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Ciscel, Danielle          13 CITI-CA                31.55      29.45  
  2 Oschman, Layne            14 PVAC-CA                30.45      29.67  
  3 Solheim, Reiley           13 CITI-CA                29.34      29.73  
  4 Berger, Jillian           14 SHRK-CA                30.03      30.03  
  5 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA                30.10      30.15  
  6 Turgeon, Alexane          13 CITI-CA                29.84      30.16  
  7 Hinojas, Zianne           14 UN-4-CA                29.84      30.26  
  8 Eng, Samantha             13 TSM-CA                 30.30      30.39  
  9 Franklin, Katharine       13 ROSE-CA                30.40      30.43  
  9 Burnasky, Britney         14 CITI-CA                31.89      30.43  
 11 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA                30.54      30.47  
 12 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA                29.95      30.57  
 13 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA                 30.30      30.80  
 14 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA                30.65      30.86  
 15 Thorpe, Addie             13 SHRK-CA                31.53      30.88  
 16 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA                29.91      30.97  
 17 Renteria, Emily           14 JCA-CA                 30.30      31.01  
 18 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA                30.50      31.02  
 19 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA                30.73      31.31  
 20 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA                30.97      31.33  
 21 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA                30.62      31.34  
 22 Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA                30.87      31.40  
 23 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA                31.77      31.48  
 24 Sung, Kaylie              13 DRGN-CA                31.78      31.60  
 25 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA                 31.07      32.02  
 26 Arguello, Sia             14 BRSC-CA                30.93      32.52  
 27 Martinez, Elizabeth       14 ROSE-CA                31.79      32.65  
 28 Hernandez, Jazmin         13 PLAC-CA                31.29      32.80  
 29 Mendoza, Kennedy          14 ROSE-CA                31.61      32.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fogassa, Liz              13 ROSE-CA                   NT      27.70  
  2 Rogers, Arwen             13 HOLY-CA                   NT      27.83  
  3 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA                32.27      30.80  
  4 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA                32.17      31.18  
  5 Orozco, Nicole            14 PAC-CA                 32.91      31.95  
  6 Weber- Small, Caitlin     13 BRSC-CA                36.57      32.25  
  6 Dominguez, Kendra         14 JCA-CA                 34.04      32.25  
  8 Donlevy, Leah             13 CITI-CA                33.09      32.68  
  9 Lam, Ashly                13 ROSE-CA                31.92      32.77  
 10 Nersissian, Hannah        14 SHRK-CA                33.47      33.04  
 11 Suh, Yeajin               13 DRGN-CA                33.04      33.16  
 12 Miller, Samantha          13 CITI-CA                32.71      34.01  
 13 Spinrad, Heather          13 LASC-CA                33.24      34.37  
 14 Perera, Themi             13 ROSE-CA                34.33      34.62  
 15 Beltz, Kaitlyn            13 ROSE-CA                   NT      34.82  
 16 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC-CA                 35.97      37.01  
 17 Gillan, Emma              13 ROSE-CA                42.53      40.46  
 18 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC-CA                    NT      42.19  
 19 Orozco, Ashley            14 PAC-CA                 46.24      45.29  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Braxton, Sydney           13 CULV-CA                57.43      57.46  
       27.97    57.46                                                      
  2 Stone, Elizabeth          14 ROSE-CA                59.46      58.16  
       28.38    58.16                                                      
  3 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              1:00.41      59.07  
       28.15    59.07                                                      
  4 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA                59.93      59.22  
       28.39    59.22                                                      
  5 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA              1:00.61      59.25  
       28.43    59.25                                                      
  6 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              1:00.86      59.96  
       29.08    59.96                                                      
  7 Green, Caity              14 ROSE-CA              1:00.18    1:00.01  
       28.96  1:00.01                                                      
  8 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              1:00.50    1:00.05  
       29.39  1:00.05                                                      
  9 Koetters, Auden           13 TSM-CA               1:00.70    1:00.16  
       28.95  1:00.16                                                      
 10 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA              1:00.37    1:00.28  
       28.59  1:00.28                                                      
 11 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              1:02.11    1:00.71  
       29.24  1:00.71                                                      
 12 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              1:00.84    1:00.72  
       29.31  1:00.72                                                      
 13 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              1:01.25    1:00.77  
       28.99  1:00.77                                                      
 14 Carboni, Arabella         13 ROSE-CA              1:00.47    1:00.82  
       29.14  1:00.82                                                      
 15 Gaeta, Citlalti           14 CITI-CA              1:01.29    1:00.84  
       29.62  1:00.84                                                      
 16 Trocker, Elise            13 ROSE-CA              1:02.44    1:00.87  
       29.36  1:00.87                                                      
 17 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA                59.46    1:00.94  
       28.58  1:00.94                                                      
 18 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:02.72    1:01.11  
       29.28  1:01.11                                                      
 19 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              1:00.49    1:01.80  
       29.42  1:01.80                                                      
 20 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              1:01.26    1:02.07  
       29.64  1:02.07                                                      
 20 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              1:02.47    1:02.07  
       30.57  1:02.07                                                      
 22 Beaver, Jaden             13 ROSE-CA              1:02.27    1:02.50  
       30.13  1:02.50                                                      
 23 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:02.20    1:02.79  
       29.97  1:02.79                                                      
 24 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              1:03.34    1:02.82  
       29.68  1:02.82                                                      
 25 Sim, Ellie                14 TSM-CA               1:01.14    1:03.04  
       29.64  1:03.04                                                      
 26 Friedman, Lucy            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.70    1:03.42  
       31.07  1:03.42                                                      
 27 Wrigley, Katie            14 CITI-CA              1:01.20    1:03.67  
       30.20  1:03.67                                                      
 28 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:03.22    1:03.68  
       31.04  1:03.68                                                      
 29 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:02.77    1:03.79  
       30.96  1:03.79                                                      
 30 Choi, Chloe               13 TCS-CA               1:02.28    1:04.05  
       30.43  1:04.05                                                      
 31 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              1:02.63    1:04.49  
       30.94  1:04.49                                                      
 32 Kachadoorian, Silvia      14 TSM-CA               1:02.49    1:04.72  
       30.15  1:04.72                                                      
 33 Richardson, Bibi          13 ROSE-CA              1:03.09    1:05.17  
       31.29  1:05.17                                                      
 34 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA              1:02.57    1:05.36  
       30.90  1:05.36                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:08.92    1:02.52  
       29.60  1:02.52                                                      
  2 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:03.98    1:04.35  
       30.99  1:04.35                                                      
  3 Eng, Samantha             13 TSM-CA               1:05.39    1:05.11  
       31.04  1:05.11                                                      
  4 Ortiz, Andrea             14 SGAC-CA              1:04.30    1:05.23  
       30.75  1:05.23                                                      
  5 Guo, Shang                14 SHRK-CA              1:04.57    1:05.29  
       30.67  1:05.29                                                      
  6 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               1:05.02    1:05.74  
       31.27  1:05.74                                                      
  7 Ciscel, Danielle          13 CITI-CA              1:05.12    1:05.76  
       31.52  1:05.76                                                      
  8 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              1:06.95    1:06.20  
       32.04  1:06.20                                                      
  9 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              1:08.57    1:06.52  
       32.76  1:06.52                                                      
 10 Hinojas, Zianne           14 UN-4-CA              1:06.25    1:07.09  
       30.91  1:07.09                                                      
 11 Burnasky, Britney         14 CITI-CA              1:06.26    1:07.26  
       32.05  1:07.26                                                      
 12 Franklin, Katharine       13 ROSE-CA              1:07.38    1:07.45  
       32.63  1:07.45                                                      
 13 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              1:07.54    1:07.87  
       32.87  1:07.87                                                      
 14 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA               1:08.55    1:08.17  
       32.35  1:08.17                                                      
 15 Hulick, Holly             14 ROSE-CA              1:04.67    1:08.41  
       32.49  1:08.41                                                      
 16 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA              1:05.56    1:09.46  
       33.48  1:09.46                                                      
 -- Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              1:06.32         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rogers, Arwen             13 HOLY-CA                   NT    1:00.06  
       29.06  1:00.06                                                      
  2 Fogassa, Liz              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:00.97  
       29.58  1:00.97                                                      
  3 Renteria, Emily           14 JCA-CA               1:09.44    1:07.71  
       32.55  1:07.71                                                      
  4 Thorpe, Addie             13 SHRK-CA              1:13.30    1:09.34  
       33.09  1:09.34                                                      
  5 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              1:09.15    1:09.35  
       32.85  1:09.35                                                      
  6 Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA              1:10.15    1:09.40  
       33.18  1:09.40                                                      
  7 Fung, Naomi               13 CITI-CA              1:10.21    1:09.89  
       34.01  1:09.89                                                      
  8 Galperin, Natalia         13 TSM-CA               1:13.25    1:10.56  
       33.56  1:10.56                                                      
  9 Mendoza, Kennedy          14 ROSE-CA              1:09.46    1:10.66  
       34.12  1:10.66                                                      
 10 Agarwal, Priya            13 ROSE-CA              1:09.67    1:10.75  
       33.53  1:10.75                                                      
 11 Rolfe, Sasha              13 ROSE-CA              1:09.19    1:10.77  
       33.56  1:10.77                                                      
 12 Koyama, Mai               13 ROSE-CA              1:10.07    1:10.82  
       34.08  1:10.82                                                      
 13 Flores, Estella           13 LASC-CA              1:13.38    1:12.00  
       34.22  1:12.00                                                      
 14 Miller, Samantha          13 CITI-CA              1:18.49    1:12.51  
       35.48  1:12.51                                                      
 15 Dominguez, Kendra         14 JCA-CA               1:15.14    1:12.62  
       33.53  1:12.62                                                      
 16 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA              1:12.46    1:13.34  
       34.39  1:13.34                                                      
 17 Nersissian, Hannah        14 SHRK-CA              1:15.37    1:13.68  
       34.75  1:13.68                                                      
 18 Martinez, Elizabeth       14 ROSE-CA              1:10.36    1:13.99  
       34.26  1:13.99                                                      
 19 Ho, Melanie               13 RYL-CA               1:15.95    1:14.34  
       34.60  1:14.34                                                      
 20 Ho, Francine              13 RYL-CA               1:16.08    1:15.47  
       35.42  1:15.47                                                      
 21 Weber- Small, Caitlin     13 BRSC-CA              1:21.48    1:15.59  
       35.01  1:15.59                                                      
 22 Spinrad, Heather          13 LASC-CA              1:22.50    1:16.88  
       35.78  1:16.88                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Jackie         14 SGAC-CA              1:12.01    1:17.10  
       36.62  1:17.10                                                      
 24 Perera, Themi             13 ROSE-CA              1:22.45    1:20.07  
       38.43  1:20.07                                                      
 25 Ogawa, Layna              13 TSM-CA               1:21.65    1:20.38  
       39.05  1:20.38                                                      
 26 Beltz, Kaitlyn            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:21.20  
       37.10  1:21.20                                                      
 27 Brainin Godinez, Xela     13 ROSE-CA              1:21.30    1:23.08  
       39.05  1:23.08                                                      
 28 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC-CA               1:20.66    1:23.44  
       39.57  1:23.44                                                      
 29 Garcia, Danielle          13 JCA-CA               1:21.20    1:24.99  
       40.12  1:24.99                                                      
 30 Khraishi, Jazi            13 CITI-CA              1:29.49    1:26.89  
       40.90  1:26.89                                                      
 31 Gillan, Emma              13 ROSE-CA              1:31.63    1:32.25  
       42.77  1:32.25                                                      
 32 Vergara, Itzel            14 PAC-CA               1:30.79    1:34.23  
       46.24  1:34.23                                                      
 33 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC-CA                    NT    1:43.87  
       44.19  1:43.87                                                      
 34 Orozco, Ashley            14 PAC-CA               1:52.26    1:46.62  
       46.37  1:46.62                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              2:07.78    2:06.49  
       28.91  1:01.00  1:34.13  2:06.49                                    
  2 Hanson, Anneliese         13 TSM-CA               2:08.43    2:07.15  
       30.55  1:02.53  1:34.96  2:07.15                                    
  3 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA              2:13.16    2:07.98  
       30.20  1:02.35  1:34.79  2:07.98                                    
  4 Braxton, Sydney           13 CULV-CA              2:11.61    2:08.43  
       28.88  1:01.66  1:35.61  2:08.43                                    
  5 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              2:10.92    2:11.17  
       30.11  1:03.50  1:37.46  2:11.17                                    
  6 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              2:14.75    2:11.42  
       30.69  1:04.43  1:38.12  2:11.42                                    
  7 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:09.89    2:11.95  
       30.65  1:04.04  1:38.12  2:11.95                                    
  8 Beaver, Jaden             13 ROSE-CA              2:15.67    2:12.04  
       31.13  1:04.78  1:39.75  2:12.04                                    
  9 Gaeta, Citlalti           14 CITI-CA              2:11.65    2:12.08  
       30.85  1:04.27  1:38.42  2:12.08                                    
 10 Gomez, Elizabeth          13 TSM-CA               2:10.48    2:12.53  
       30.63  1:04.02  1:38.39  2:12.53                                    
 11 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA              2:14.25    2:12.55  
       29.29  1:02.64  1:37.83  2:12.55                                    
 12 Rogers, Arwen             13 HOLY-CA              2:13.62    2:13.61  
       30.85  1:05.24  1:40.51  2:13.61                                    
 13 Choi, Chloe               13 TCS-CA               2:14.34    2:14.13  
       31.07  1:04.88  1:39.54  2:14.13                                    
 14 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:15.01    2:14.23  
       30.91  1:04.55  1:38.90  2:14.23                                    
 15 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              2:14.04    2:14.51  
       31.29  1:05.13  1:40.19  2:14.51                                    
 16 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              2:12.37    2:15.22  
       30.40  1:03.13  1:38.24  2:15.22                                    
 17 Trocker, Elise            13 ROSE-CA              2:15.05    2:16.95  
       31.35  1:05.93  1:41.43  2:16.95                                    
 18 Shin, Elaine              14 CITI-CA              2:15.96    2:17.86  
       30.99  1:05.57  1:41.44  2:17.86                                    
 19 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA              2:14.63    2:23.49  
       32.31  1:08.77  1:46.57  2:23.49                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              2:24.03    2:13.48  
       30.07  1:03.43  1:38.31  2:13.48                                    
  2 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              2:23.09    2:14.60  
       32.73  1:07.72  1:42.28  2:14.60                                    
  3 Stone, Elizabeth          14 ROSE-CA              2:19.10    2:15.62  
       32.40  1:07.20  1:41.83  2:15.62                                    
  4 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              2:17.79    2:15.64  
       31.15  1:05.74  1:41.15  2:15.64                                    
  5 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              2:21.80    2:18.61  
       30.66  1:05.30  1:41.95  2:18.61                                    
  6 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA              2:17.51    2:19.40  
       31.66  1:06.47  1:43.60  2:19.40                                    
  7 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              2:19.33    2:19.49  
       32.15  1:07.67  1:43.98  2:19.49                                    
  8 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              2:19.47    2:21.55  
       32.84  1:09.14  1:45.57  2:21.55                                    
  9 Sanchez, Danielle         14 ROSE-CA              2:24.71    2:23.47  
       31.86  1:07.50  1:45.35  2:23.47                                    
 10 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               2:19.39    2:23.79  
       31.91  1:07.74  1:46.03  2:23.79                                    
 11 Ortiz, Andrea             14 SGAC-CA              2:22.53    2:25.14  
       33.22  1:10.54  1:48.41  2:25.14                                    
 12 Turgeon, Alexane          13 CITI-CA              2:26.18    2:25.99  
       33.56  1:10.69  1:49.51  2:25.99                                    
 13 Hulick, Holly             14 ROSE-CA              2:20.65    2:26.43  
       32.93  1:10.00  1:48.32  2:26.43                                    
 14 Meron, Athalia            14 BRSC-CA              2:27.47    2:28.24  
       34.07  1:11.37  1:49.97  2:28.24                                    
 15 Arguello, Sia             14 BRSC-CA              2:26.13    2:32.56  
       34.99  1:13.78  1:53.65  2:32.56                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Ashley               14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:15.07  
       29.90  1:03.55  1:39.41  2:15.07                                    
  2 Berger, Jillian           14 SHRK-CA              2:29.34    2:25.87  
       32.62  1:08.72  1:47.17  2:25.87                                    
  3 Ciscel, Danielle          13 CITI-CA              2:40.06    2:28.39  
       35.35  1:12.74  1:53.10  2:28.39                                    
  4 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              2:31.72    2:28.41  
       35.45  1:13.59  1:52.42  2:28.41                                    
  5 Sung, Kaylie              13 DRGN-CA              2:41.32    2:29.89  
       34.99  1:13.54  1:52.74  2:29.89                                    
  6 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA              2:36.76    2:30.80  
       34.75  1:13.24  1:51.61  2:30.80                                    
  7 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              2:34.29    2:31.63  
       34.78  1:13.59  1:53.53  2:31.63                                    
  8 Mendoza, Kennedy          14 ROSE-CA              2:32.01    2:31.77  
       34.69  1:14.18  1:54.48  2:31.77                                    
  9 Franklin, Katharine       13 ROSE-CA              2:33.88    2:31.79  
       34.41  1:13.43  1:53.75  2:31.79                                    
 10 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA               2:31.21    2:32.10  
       34.51  1:13.30  1:54.02  2:32.10                                    
 11 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA              2:34.01    2:32.91  
       33.74  1:11.27  1:50.67  2:32.91                                    
 12 Burnasky, Britney         14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:33.34  
       33.43  1:11.70  1:53.70  2:33.34                                    
 13 Rothschild, Riley         13 CITI-CA              2:36.46    2:35.38  
       35.03  1:15.87  1:57.21  2:35.38                                    
 14 Rolfe, Sasha              13 ROSE-CA              2:34.34    2:35.60  
       35.03  1:14.79  1:56.29  2:35.60                                    
 15 Joswick, Won Joo          13 ROSE-CA              2:53.32    2:36.88  
       33.79  1:13.26  1:56.18  2:36.88                                    
 16 Thorpe, Addie             13 SHRK-CA              2:42.34    2:37.04  
       34.92  1:14.54  1:56.49  2:37.04                                    
 17 Agarwal, Priya            13 ROSE-CA              2:37.78    2:37.65  
       34.33  1:15.18  1:57.94  2:37.65                                    
 18 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA              2:33.47    2:37.72  
              1:14.99  2:37.72                                             
 19 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:38.03  
       35.80  1:16.11  1:58.35  2:38.03                                    
 20 Renteria, Emily           14 JCA-CA               2:34.83    2:38.95  
       35.72  1:17.41  1:59.93  2:38.95                                    
 21 Alonso, Delaney           13 CITI-CA              2:38.89    2:42.35  
       36.35  1:17.76  2:00.22  2:42.35                                    
 22 Dominguez, Kendra         14 JCA-CA               2:43.39    2:42.37  
       34.83  1:14.97  1:59.09  2:42.37                                    
 23 Martinez, Elizabeth       14 ROSE-CA              2:39.74    2:42.89  
       35.47  1:16.78  2:01.17  2:42.89                                    
 24 Menemenlis, Eleni         13 ROSE-CA              2:34.68    2:43.32  
       36.65  1:18.87  2:01.93  2:43.32                                    
 25 Nersissian, Hannah        14 SHRK-CA              2:45.24    2:43.40  
       35.37  1:15.37  1:58.35  2:43.40                                    
 26 Miller, Samantha          13 CITI-CA              2:47.47    2:46.02  
       37.67  1:20.63  2:03.94  2:46.02                                    
 27 Weber- Small, Caitlin     13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:47.52  
       34.91  1:17.97  2:04.65  2:47.52                                    
 28 Donlevy, Leah             13 CITI-CA              2:47.05    2:48.94  
       36.77  1:19.45  2:05.28  2:48.94                                    
 29 Perera, Themi             13 ROSE-CA              2:53.17    2:57.70  
       38.62  1:26.33  2:13.50  2:57.70                                    
 30 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC-CA               2:59.26    2:59.18  
       40.40  1:26.10  2:14.19  2:59.18                                    
 31 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST-CA              3:03.03    2:59.28  
       39.49  1:25.48  2:13.01  2:59.28                                    
 32 Gillan, Emma              13 ROSE-CA              3:20.00    3:14.51  
       42.71  1:31.74  2:24.10  3:14.51                                    
 33 Orozco, Ashley            14 PAC-CA               4:04.64    4:09.62  
       47.45  1:53.76  3:02.55  4:09.62                                    
 34 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC-CA                    NT    4:12.47  
       42.18  1:46.34  4:12.47                                             
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              5:43.83    5:39.87  
       32.04  1:06.63  1:40.48  2:14.85  2:49.14  3:23.67  3:57.90  4:32.75
     5:06.82  5:39.87                                                      
  2 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA              5:56.00    5:47.64  
       32.39  1:07.33  1:40.76  2:14.93  2:49.48  3:24.56  4:00.39  4:36.46
     5:12.57  5:47.64                                                      
  3 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              5:56.89    5:47.97  
       32.72  1:07.55  1:41.98  2:16.47  2:51.14  3:25.99  4:01.30  4:36.74
     5:12.23  5:47.97                                                      
  4 Green, Caity              14 ROSE-CA              5:54.79    6:02.27  
       32.25  1:07.34  1:42.74  2:18.96  2:55.89  3:33.26  4:10.85  4:48.07
     5:25.60  6:02.27                                                      
  5 Oschman, Layne            14 PVAC-CA              6:24.59    6:19.70  
       33.26  1:10.31  1:49.11  2:28.22  3:07.62  3:47.26  4:26.68  5:05.76
     5:44.02  6:19.70                                                      
  6 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              6:15.48    6:27.03  
       34.17  1:13.71  1:53.54  2:33.36  3:13.20  3:52.96  4:32.49  5:11.98
     5:50.23  6:27.03                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Jazmin         13 PLAC-CA              6:31.12    6:29.78  
       34.33  1:12.14  1:51.32  2:30.89  3:11.66  3:52.29  4:31.59  5:11.67
     5:51.40  6:29.78                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA              1:07.69    1:06.42  
       31.79  1:06.42                                                      
  2 Green, Caity              14 ROSE-CA              1:07.29    1:08.08  
       33.39  1:08.08                                                      
  3 Gomez, Elizabeth          13 TSM-CA               1:08.71    1:08.21  
       32.44  1:08.21                                                      
  4 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              1:10.36    1:08.56  
       33.22  1:08.56                                                      
  5 Carboni, Arabella         13 ROSE-CA              1:09.33    1:09.14  
       33.32  1:09.14                                                      
  6 Sim, Ellie                14 TSM-CA               1:10.05    1:09.40  
       33.79  1:09.40                                                      
  7 Braxton, Sydney           13 CULV-CA              1:09.85    1:09.56  
       34.17  1:09.56                                                      
  8 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              1:10.41    1:10.00  
       34.07  1:10.00                                                      
  9 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              1:10.02    1:10.04  
       34.83  1:10.04                                                      
 10 Trocker, Elise            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.54    1:10.63  
       34.52  1:10.63                                                      
 11 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              1:11.10    1:10.82  
       34.97  1:10.82                                                      
 12 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               1:11.03    1:11.12  
       34.27  1:11.12                                                      
 13 Shin, Elaine              14 CITI-CA              1:13.78    1:11.35  
       34.85  1:11.35                                                      
 14 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA              1:11.35    1:11.71  
       34.86  1:11.71                                                      
 15 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              1:13.52    1:11.82  
       35.29  1:11.82                                                      
 16 Gaeta, Citlalti           14 CITI-CA              1:11.73    1:12.13  
       35.48  1:12.13                                                      
 17 Kachadoorian, Silvia      14 TSM-CA               1:09.94    1:12.20  
       34.84  1:12.20                                                      
 18 Choi, Chloe               13 TCS-CA               1:09.48    1:12.30  
       35.07  1:12.30                                                      
 19 Friedman, Lucy            14 ROSE-CA              1:12.58    1:12.59  
       35.38  1:12.59                                                      
 20 Eng, Samantha             13 TSM-CA               1:13.37    1:12.71  
       35.65  1:12.71                                                      
 21 Hinojas, Zianne           14 UN-4-CA              1:13.80    1:12.84  
       35.32  1:12.84                                                      
 22 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              1:13.23    1:13.09  
       35.88  1:13.09                                                      
 23 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              1:09.93    1:13.31  
       35.00  1:13.31                                                      
 24 Solheim, Reiley           13 CITI-CA              1:13.92    1:14.19  
       36.08  1:14.19                                                      
 25 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA              1:13.88    1:14.72  
       35.80  1:14.72                                                      
 26 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              1:09.16    1:14.75  
       36.02  1:14.75                                                      
 27 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              1:13.25    1:14.95  
       36.83  1:14.95                                                      
 28 Berger, Jillian           14 SHRK-CA              1:13.91    1:15.45  
       36.18  1:15.45                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:14.96    1:10.60  
       34.55  1:10.60                                                      
  2 Beaver, Jaden             13 ROSE-CA              1:14.38    1:13.17  
       35.61  1:13.17                                                      
  3 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              1:15.39    1:13.27  
       35.29  1:13.27                                                      
  4 Richardson, Bibi          13 ROSE-CA              1:14.43    1:13.38  
       35.48  1:13.38                                                      
  5 Turgeon, Alexane          13 CITI-CA              1:18.75    1:15.33  
       37.38  1:15.33                                                      
  6 Hulick, Holly             14 ROSE-CA              1:15.43    1:16.70  
       36.56  1:16.70                                                      
  7 Ortiz, Andrea             14 SGAC-CA              1:15.11    1:17.04  
       37.87  1:17.04                                                      
  8 Ciscel, Danielle          13 CITI-CA              1:20.98    1:17.05  
       39.48  1:17.05                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Danielle         14 ROSE-CA              1:18.69    1:17.63  
       37.27  1:17.63                                                      
 10 Oschman, Layne            14 PVAC-CA              1:18.93    1:17.83  
 11 Sung, Kaylie              13 DRGN-CA              1:21.07    1:17.85  
       38.53  1:17.85                                                      
 12 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA              1:14.91    1:18.10  
       39.50  1:18.10                                                      
 13 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA              1:18.17    1:18.29  
       37.44  1:18.29                                                      
 14 Thorpe, Addie             13 SHRK-CA              1:19.35    1:19.21  
       38.44  1:19.21                                                      
 15 Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA              1:20.28    1:19.24  
       37.87  1:19.24                                                      
 16 Franklin, Katharine       13 ROSE-CA              1:19.02    1:19.85  
       39.72  1:19.85                                                      
 17 Arguello, Sia             14 BRSC-CA              1:18.91    1:20.19  
       38.92  1:20.19                                                      
 18 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA              1:19.56    1:20.58  
       39.68  1:20.58                                                      
 19 Joswick, Won Joo          13 ROSE-CA              1:17.32    1:20.60  
       38.43  1:20.60                                                      
 -- Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA              1:15.41         DQ  
       37.62       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Fogassa, Liz              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:10.42  
       33.64  1:10.42                                                      
  2 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:13.82  
       35.91  1:13.82                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Jazmin         13 PLAC-CA              1:21.51    1:20.31  
       39.42  1:20.31                                                      
  4 Agarwal, Priya            13 ROSE-CA              1:21.37    1:20.70  
       39.36  1:20.70                                                      
  5 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              1:21.38    1:21.08  
       39.19  1:21.08                                                      
  6 Mendoza, Kennedy          14 ROSE-CA              1:21.22    1:21.17  
       40.60  1:21.17                                                      
  7 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA              1:23.98    1:21.44  
       39.75  1:21.44                                                      
  8 Rolfe, Sasha              13 ROSE-CA              1:21.95    1:23.42  
       40.21  1:23.42                                                      
  9 Olarte, Chaya             14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:23.59  
 10 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA              1:25.41    1:23.88  
 11 Suh, Yeajin               13 DRGN-CA              1:27.67    1:24.06  
       41.49  1:24.06                                                      
 12 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA              1:22.42    1:24.51  
       41.13  1:24.51                                                      
 13 Renteria, Emily           14 JCA-CA               1:25.54    1:25.15  
       41.21  1:25.15                                                      
 14 Orozco, Nicole            14 PAC-CA               1:32.00    1:26.26  
 15 Beltz, Kaitlyn            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.46  
       39.42  1:26.46                                                      
 15 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA               1:23.68    1:26.46  
       40.81  1:26.46                                                      
 17 Alonso, Delaney           13 CITI-CA              1:27.42    1:29.05  
       42.29  1:29.05                                                      
 18 Spinrad, Heather          13 LASC-CA              1:30.82    1:29.54  
       43.98  1:29.54                                                      
 19 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              1:29.70    1:31.48  
       43.85  1:31.48                                                      
 20 Weber- Small, Caitlin     13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:31.52  
       43.53  1:31.52                                                      
 21 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST-CA              1:28.74    1:33.38  
       45.42  1:33.38                                                      
 22 Gillan, Emma              13 ROSE-CA              1:35.29    1:34.63  
       45.85  1:34.63                                                      
 23 Perera, Themi             13 ROSE-CA              1:39.40    1:37.17  
       47.79  1:37.17                                                      
 24 Orozco, Ashley            14 PAC-CA               2:08.09    2:07.25  
       57.95  2:07.25                                                      
 25 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC-CA                    NT    2:18.51  
     1:05.08  2:18.51                                                      
 -- Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC-CA               1:43.63         DQ  
       51.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Donlevy, Leah             13 CITI-CA              1:24.66         DQ  
 -- Nersissian, Hannah        14 SHRK-CA              1:28.62         DQ  
       44.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Lam, Ashly                13 ROSE-CA              1:24.98         DQ  
       41.44       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA              2:21.23    2:18.62  
       32.53  1:06.60  1:42.84  2:18.62                                    
  2 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              2:26.71    2:24.74  
       34.61  1:10.86  1:48.21  2:24.74                                    
  3 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              2:30.76    2:25.13  
       34.47  1:10.95  1:48.44  2:25.13                                    
  4 Green, Caity              14 ROSE-CA              2:26.27    2:27.17  
       34.69  1:11.81  1:49.48  2:27.17                                    
  5 Sim, Ellie                14 TSM-CA               2:30.43    2:27.47  
       34.70  1:11.00  1:49.72  2:27.47                                    
  6 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:31.51    2:28.45  
       34.83  1:12.45  1:50.87  2:28.45                                    
  7 Choi, Chloe               13 TCS-CA               2:30.27    2:30.82  
       35.10  1:12.93  1:52.43  2:30.82                                    
  8 Koetters, Auden           13 TSM-CA               2:30.74    2:31.30  
       35.15  1:12.31  1:51.61  2:31.30                                    
  9 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              2:36.63    2:31.38  
       37.13  1:15.68  1:54.89  2:31.38                                    
 10 Gaeta, Citlalti           14 CITI-CA              2:39.38    2:33.35  
       36.03  1:14.86  1:54.53  2:33.35                                    
 11 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              2:34.00    2:33.72  
       36.78  1:15.80  1:55.69  2:33.72                                    
 12 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              2:37.64    2:35.59  
       37.90  1:17.67  1:57.75  2:35.59                                    
 13 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              2:37.13    2:35.71  
       37.06  1:16.67  1:56.89  2:35.71                                    
 14 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              2:30.68    2:37.51  
       35.62  1:14.41  1:56.46  2:37.51                                    
 15 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA              2:25.73    2:40.49  
       36.98           1:58.89  2:40.49                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Hulick, Holly             14 ROSE-CA              2:46.14    2:44.87  
       36.54  1:17.96  2:02.00  2:44.87                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              1:15.51    1:16.13  
       35.01  1:16.13                                                      
  2 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:19.03    1:17.02  
       36.67  1:17.02                                                      
  3 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              1:18.78    1:17.44  
       36.63  1:17.44                                                      
  4 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              1:19.29    1:17.78  
       37.39  1:17.78                                                      
  5 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:16.26    1:18.09  
       37.20  1:18.09                                                      
  6 Wrigley, Katie            14 CITI-CA              1:20.00    1:18.15  
       37.15  1:18.15                                                      
  7 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:20.33    1:18.31  
       37.44  1:18.31                                                      
  8 Gomez, Elizabeth          13 TSM-CA               1:19.25    1:18.45  
       37.63  1:18.45                                                      
  9 Eng, Samantha             13 TSM-CA               1:19.59    1:18.68  
       37.49  1:18.68                                                      
 10 Richardson, Bibi          13 ROSE-CA              1:18.42    1:18.71  
       36.88  1:18.71                                                      
 11 Gaeta, Citlalti           14 CITI-CA              1:22.28    1:19.09  
       38.13  1:19.09                                                      
 12 Kachadoorian, Silvia      14 TSM-CA               1:18.48    1:19.24  
       37.90  1:19.24                                                      
 13 Kuwata, Heather           14 TSM-CA               1:18.24    1:19.32  
       37.43  1:19.32                                                      
 14 Cotman, Sophia            14 ROSE-CA              1:20.81    1:19.54  
       37.91  1:19.54                                                      
 15 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              1:19.68    1:19.71  
       38.15  1:19.71                                                      
 16 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              1:19.24    1:20.62  
       38.89  1:20.62                                                      
 17 Stone, Elizabeth          14 ROSE-CA              1:21.11    1:20.63  
       39.17  1:20.63                                                      
 18 Guo, Shang                14 SHRK-CA              1:20.56    1:20.94  
       38.51  1:20.94                                                      
 19 Hinojas, Zianne           14 UN-4-CA              1:21.72    1:22.43  
       38.68  1:22.43                                                      
 20 Beaver, Jaden             13 ROSE-CA              1:23.08    1:22.63  
       38.87  1:22.63                                                      
 21 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               1:22.10    1:22.78  
       39.27  1:22.78                                                      
 22 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              1:22.33    1:22.88  
       39.48  1:22.88                                                      
 23 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              1:22.22    1:23.04  
       39.76  1:23.04                                                      
 24 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              1:22.20    1:23.22  
       40.60  1:23.22                                                      
 25 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA              1:23.21    1:24.21  
       39.78  1:24.21                                                      
 26 Franklin, Katharine       13 ROSE-CA              1:22.10    1:26.14  
       40.98  1:26.14                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              1:25.02    1:23.35  
       40.76  1:23.35                                                      
  2 Koyama, Mai               13 ROSE-CA              1:24.83    1:23.80  
       39.71  1:23.80                                                      
  3 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:27.46    1:26.05  
       41.63  1:26.05                                                      
  4 Thorpe, Addie             13 SHRK-CA              1:28.64    1:27.44  
       42.20  1:27.44                                                      
  5 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              1:28.40    1:27.46  
       41.13  1:27.46                                                      
  6 Rolfe, Sasha              13 ROSE-CA              1:26.96    1:29.29  
       43.29  1:29.29                                                      
  7 Agarwal, Priya            13 ROSE-CA              1:29.18    1:30.31  
       42.84  1:30.31                                                      
  8 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA               1:30.35    1:30.34  
       42.76  1:30.34                                                      
  9 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:30.98    1:31.00  
       43.78  1:31.00                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Rogers, Arwen             13 HOLY-CA                   NT    1:18.58  
       37.00  1:18.58                                                      
  2 Fogassa, Liz              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:24.51  
       39.30  1:24.51                                                      
  3 Renteria, Emily           14 JCA-CA               1:32.74    1:29.91  
       42.80  1:29.91                                                      
  4 Meron, Athalia            14 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:30.45  
       42.29  1:30.45                                                      
  5 Miller, Samantha          13 CITI-CA              1:35.13    1:31.52  
       45.17  1:31.52                                                      
  6 Galperin, Natalia         13 TSM-CA               1:34.30    1:32.23  
       43.33  1:32.23                                                      
  7 Ciscel, Danielle          13 CITI-CA              1:31.45    1:32.38  
       44.27  1:32.38                                                      
  8 Mendoza, Kennedy          14 ROSE-CA              1:31.20    1:32.84  
       43.74  1:32.84                                                      
  9 Arutyunyan, Ava           14 DRGN-CA              1:31.40    1:33.09  
       43.50  1:33.09                                                      
 10 Fung, Naomi               13 CITI-CA              1:31.97    1:33.58  
       45.14  1:33.58                                                      
 11 Spinrad, Heather          13 LASC-CA              1:42.59    1:34.84  
       45.91  1:34.84                                                      
 12 Ho, Francine              13 RYL-CA               1:35.91    1:34.94  
       44.99  1:34.94                                                      
 13 Ho, Melanie               13 RYL-CA               1:37.72    1:35.79  
       45.73  1:35.79                                                      
 14 Burnasky, Britney         14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:36.63  
       44.92  1:36.63                                                      
 15 Ogawa, Layna              13 TSM-CA               1:35.63    1:36.79  
       46.40  1:36.79                                                      
 16 Nersissian, Hannah        14 SHRK-CA              1:35.56    1:37.03  
       46.07  1:37.03                                                      
 17 Beltz, Kaitlyn            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.63  
       46.50  1:39.63                                                      
 18 Martinez, Elizabeth       14 ROSE-CA              1:37.32    1:39.75  
       46.76  1:39.75                                                      
 19 Flores, Estella           13 LASC-CA              1:42.91    1:40.07  
       46.89  1:40.07                                                      
 20 Perera, Themi             13 ROSE-CA              1:39.87    1:40.88  
       47.30  1:40.88                                                      
 21 Dominguez, Kendra         14 JCA-CA                    NT    1:41.34  
       47.28  1:41.34                                                      
 22 Hernandez, Jackie         14 SGAC-CA              1:41.96    1:41.70  
       49.03  1:41.70                                                      
 23 Gillan, Emma              13 ROSE-CA              1:55.71    1:44.72  
       49.84  1:44.72                                                      
 24 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA              1:54.02    1:54.05  
       51.65  1:54.05                                                      
 25 Weber- Small, Caitlin     13 BRSC-CA              2:05.39    1:57.48  
       55.83  1:57.48                                                      
 26 Garcia, Danielle          13 JCA-CA               2:03.33    1:58.51  
       56.98  1:58.51                                                      
 -- Vergara, Itzel            14 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:07.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC-CA               2:24.09         DQ  
     1:08.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Brainin Godinez, Xela     13 ROSE-CA              1:34.53         DQ  
       45.74       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              2:56.48    2:42.32  
       37.20  1:18.53  2:00.52  2:42.32                                    
  2 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA              2:46.85    2:45.17  
       36.17  1:17.43  2:00.79  2:45.17                                    
  3 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              2:40.90    2:46.01  
       37.18  1:19.38  2:02.81  2:46.01                                    
  4 Eng, Samantha             13 TSM-CA               2:46.54    2:47.20  
       38.45  1:19.02  2:02.47  2:47.20                                    
  5 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              2:53.98    2:47.29  
       38.21  1:20.55  2:04.16  2:47.29                                    
  6 Kuwata, Heather           14 TSM-CA               2:49.77    2:47.56  
       37.62  1:19.54  2:03.39  2:47.56                                    
  7 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:53.64    2:48.83  
       38.60  1:22.33  2:06.07  2:48.83                                    
  8 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              2:46.27    2:50.40  
       36.75  1:18.95  2:04.17  2:50.40                                    
  9 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              2:49.04    2:51.27  
       38.97  1:22.09  2:06.19  2:51.27                                    
 10 Richardson, Bibi          13 ROSE-CA              2:52.56    2:53.62  
       39.37  1:23.39  2:08.14  2:53.62                                    
 11 Guo, Shang                14 SHRK-CA              2:54.97    2:56.67  
       39.05  1:24.37  2:09.29  2:56.67                                    
 12 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               2:55.56    2:58.51  
       40.55  1:26.08  2:12.43  2:58.51                                    
 13 Vitela, Kelly             13 LACT-CA              2:51.51    2:59.08  
       39.24  1:23.23  2:10.31  2:59.08                                    
 14 Berger, Jillian           14 SHRK-CA              2:57.80    3:10.82  
       41.64  1:29.42  2:19.34  3:10.82                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Stone, Elizabeth          14 ROSE-CA              3:06.59    2:55.36  
       41.45  1:25.89  2:10.45  2:55.36                                    
  2 Lam, Ashly                13 ROSE-CA              3:05.55    3:06.77  
       43.86  1:31.06  2:20.40  3:06.77                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Dykstra, Lily             13 ALPH-CA              1:07.72    1:05.83  
       30.49  1:05.83                                                      
  2 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              1:07.65    1:05.89  
       31.33  1:05.89                                                      
  3 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              1:07.32    1:06.11  
       31.31  1:06.11                                                      
  4 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA              1:06.71    1:07.20  
       30.81  1:07.20                                                      
  5 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:09.88    1:08.03  
       31.55  1:08.03                                                      
  6 Trocker, Elise            13 ROSE-CA              1:07.47    1:08.46  
       31.63  1:08.46                                                      
  7 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              1:07.25    1:08.75  
       31.65  1:08.75                                                      
  8 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              1:07.02    1:08.77  
       30.90  1:08.77                                                      
  9 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              1:09.96    1:09.34  
       32.03  1:09.34                                                      
 10 Kachadoorian, Silvia      14 TSM-CA               1:08.45    1:10.12  
       32.28  1:10.12                                                      
 11 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA              1:09.28    1:11.44  
       33.26  1:11.44                                                      
 12 Goldstein, Eliana         13 CULV-CA              1:09.09    1:12.49  
       34.92  1:12.49                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:12.53    1:05.34  
       29.58  1:05.34                                                      
  2 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              1:12.50    1:12.75  
       33.89  1:12.75                                                      
  3 Rolfe, Sasha              13 ROSE-CA              1:12.18    1:15.86  
       36.25  1:15.86                                                      
  4 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:11.32    1:17.01  
       35.09  1:17.01                                                      
  5 Richardson, Bibi          13 ROSE-CA              1:15.96    1:17.34  
       34.67  1:17.34                                                      
  6 Agarwal, Priya            13 ROSE-CA              1:15.81    1:18.96  
       35.06  1:18.96                                                      
 -- Vitela, Kelly             13 LACT-CA              1:12.58         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fogassa, Liz              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:06.36  
       30.54  1:06.36                                                      
  2 Lin, Ashley               14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:09.79  
       30.99  1:09.79                                                      
  3 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              1:18.42    1:14.92  
       35.34  1:14.92                                                      
  4 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:17.21  
       35.69  1:17.21                                                      
  5 Rothschild, Riley         13 CITI-CA              1:18.23    1:17.74  
       36.29  1:17.74                                                      
  6 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA              1:26.17    1:18.62  
       36.68  1:18.62                                                      
  7 Hinojas, Zianne           14 UN-4-CA              1:17.95    1:19.34  
       34.95  1:19.34                                                      
  8 Meron, Athalia            14 BRSC-CA              1:21.01    1:19.75  
       37.18  1:19.75                                                      
  9 Joswick, Won Joo          13 ROSE-CA              1:26.92    1:19.79  
       35.50  1:19.79                                                      
 10 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA               1:19.90    1:19.83  
       35.42  1:19.83                                                      
 11 Hulick, Holly             14 ROSE-CA              1:17.52    1:20.41  
       36.28  1:20.41                                                      
 12 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA              1:28.55    1:20.82  
       37.15  1:20.82                                                      
 13 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              1:22.99    1:21.27  
       38.12  1:21.27                                                      
 14 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              1:18.74    1:21.42  
       37.37  1:21.42                                                      
 15 Solheim, Reiley           13 CITI-CA              1:18.96    1:22.80  
       37.04  1:22.80                                                      
 16 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA              1:26.88    1:23.97  
       38.33  1:23.97                                                      
 17 Suh, Yeajin               13 DRGN-CA              1:24.74    1:24.28  
       39.02  1:24.28                                                      
 18 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA              1:26.42    1:26.43  
       40.47  1:26.43                                                      
 19 Alonso, Delaney           13 CITI-CA              1:23.40    1:27.65  
       39.89  1:27.65                                                      
 20 Orozco, Nicole            14 PAC-CA               1:25.88    1:29.02  
       40.48  1:29.02                                                      
 21 Martinez, Elizabeth       14 ROSE-CA              1:33.07    1:34.85  
       42.36  1:34.85                                                      
 22 Miller, Samantha          13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.97  
       45.55  1:34.97                                                      
 23 Spinrad, Heather          13 LASC-CA              1:34.50    1:37.45  
       43.28  1:37.45                                                      
 24 Menemenlis, Eleni         13 ROSE-CA              1:55.90    1:38.28  
       45.19  1:38.28                                                      
 25 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST-CA              1:32.20    1:38.39  
       45.08  1:38.39                                                      
 -- Burnasky, Britney         14 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.81       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cotman, Sophia            14 ROSE-CA              2:34.02    2:33.27  
       32.66  1:09.96  1:50.58  2:33.27                                    
  2 Friedman, Lucy            14 ROSE-CA              2:33.84    2:34.48  
       34.84  1:12.72  1:54.72  2:34.48                                    
  3 Goldstein, Eliana         13 CULV-CA              2:34.72    2:38.48  
       34.17  1:14.48  1:56.71  2:38.48                                    
  4 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA              2:36.05    2:41.07  
       33.35  1:12.92  1:56.88  2:41.07                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Anneliese         13 TSM-CA               2:26.99    2:22.72  
       33.64  1:08.01  1:49.84  2:22.72                                    
  2 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              2:24.76    2:24.37  
       32.13  1:09.76  1:51.64  2:24.37                                    
  3 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              2:27.97    2:25.34  
       30.31  1:06.83  1:51.94  2:25.34                                    
  4 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              2:25.66    2:25.80  
       31.67  1:09.27  1:52.93  2:25.80                                    
  5 Lin, Ashley               14 CITI-CA              2:31.15    2:26.04  
       31.05  1:06.66  1:51.27  2:26.04                                    
  6 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              2:32.32    2:26.57  
       30.73  1:09.17  1:54.14  2:26.57                                    
  7 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:27.47    2:26.63  
       30.46  1:07.93  1:51.97  2:26.63                                    
  8 Gomez, Elizabeth          13 TSM-CA               2:27.82    2:26.88  
       33.46  1:11.08  1:54.85  2:26.88                                    
  9 Kachadoorian, Silvia      14 TSM-CA               2:30.05    2:27.25  
       32.26  1:10.36  1:53.50  2:27.25                                    
 10 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              2:36.45    2:27.51  
       30.30  1:08.02  1:53.59  2:27.51                                    
 11 Carboni, Arabella         13 ROSE-CA              2:27.30    2:27.79  
       32.23  1:09.48  1:52.96  2:27.79                                    
 12 Koetters, Auden           13 TSM-CA               2:27.96    2:28.17  
       31.54  1:09.66  1:53.91  2:28.17                                    
 13 Wrigley, Katie            14 CITI-CA              2:27.51    2:28.19  
       31.38  1:09.03  1:53.03  2:28.19                                    
 14 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              2:33.09    2:30.81  
       34.47  1:12.66  1:56.00  2:30.81                                    
 15 Trocker, Elise            13 ROSE-CA              2:30.23    2:31.61  
       31.69  1:10.75  1:56.80  2:31.61                                    
 16 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              2:30.85    2:31.72  
       34.42  1:13.53  1:58.06  2:31.72                                    
 17 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:28.60    2:31.77  
       31.57  1:10.56  1:54.20  2:31.77                                    
 18 Kuwata, Heather           14 TSM-CA               2:29.86    2:31.94  
       32.46  1:12.17  1:56.08  2:31.94                                    
 19 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              2:31.37    2:31.97  
       32.17  1:13.47  1:57.88  2:31.97                                    
 20 Cotman, Sophia            14 ROSE-CA              2:32.92    2:32.02  
       30.47  1:09.80  1:55.60  2:32.02                                    
 21 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              2:31.44    2:32.54  
       33.60  1:12.12  1:58.28  2:32.54                                    
 22 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              2:32.58    2:33.29  
       33.38  1:12.30  1:56.27  2:33.29                                    
 23 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA              2:32.25    2:33.30  
       30.78  1:09.86  1:55.88  2:33.30                                    
 24 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              2:34.34    2:33.90  
       33.00  1:14.36  1:58.62  2:33.90                                    
 25 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               2:36.20    2:35.08  
       32.01  1:10.59  2:02.06  2:35.08                                    
 26 Eng, Samantha             13 TSM-CA               2:34.65    2:35.21  
       34.90  1:13.55  1:57.71  2:35.21                                    
 27 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               2:32.80    2:35.29  
       34.02  1:12.72  1:58.69  2:35.29                                    
 28 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              2:35.96    2:36.38  
       34.68  1:14.67  2:01.58  2:36.38                                    
 29 Choi, Chloe               13 TCS-CA               2:36.13    2:36.93  
       35.30  1:12.75  2:03.22  2:36.93                                    
 30 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA              2:34.62    2:37.54  
       35.73  1:17.53  2:02.72  2:37.54                                    
 31 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              2:34.93    2:46.85  
       38.99  1:22.27  2:08.65  2:46.85                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Beaver, Jaden             13 ROSE-CA              2:46.94    2:35.81  
       34.51  1:14.26  2:01.42  2:35.81                                    
  2 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              2:41.19    2:38.32  
       34.20  1:13.61  2:02.84  2:38.32                                    
  3 Richardson, Bibi          13 ROSE-CA              2:36.96    2:38.81  
       35.05  1:17.21  2:02.06  2:38.81                                    
  4 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              2:37.04    2:39.12  
       35.30  1:16.87  2:02.86  2:39.12                                    
  5 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              2:37.87    2:39.73  
       35.66  1:21.53  2:04.51  2:39.73                                    
  6 Ortiz, Andrea             14 SGAC-CA              2:39.92    2:40.64  
       34.66  1:16.37  2:04.67  2:40.64                                    
  7 Rolfe, Sasha              13 ROSE-CA              2:46.34    2:44.72  
       35.01  1:17.65  2:07.17  2:44.72                                    
  8 Koyama, Mai               13 ROSE-CA              2:48.37    2:45.63  
       38.08  1:20.85  2:07.82  2:45.63                                    
  9 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              2:50.20    2:47.02  
       37.16  1:18.82  2:09.23  2:47.02                                    
 10 Arutyunyan, Ava           14 DRGN-CA              2:41.00    2:48.98  
       33.82  1:16.39  2:09.49  2:48.98                                    
 11 Agarwal, Priya            13 ROSE-CA              2:47.13    2:49.28  
       34.03  1:19.78  2:08.94  2:49.28                                    
 12 Hulick, Holly             14 ROSE-CA              2:44.04    2:51.68  
       36.03  1:20.11  2:11.57  2:51.68                                    
 13 Meron, Athalia            14 BRSC-CA              2:47.83    2:52.60  
       37.26  1:20.26  2:11.31  2:52.60                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Braxton, Sydney           13 CULV-CA              3:29.13    2:31.95  
       35.14  1:12.19  1:59.38  2:31.95                                    
  2 Fogassa, Liz              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:34.06  
       30.29  1:08.87  1:56.62  2:34.06                                    
  3 Franklin, Katharine       13 ROSE-CA              3:04.78    2:47.56  
       40.50  1:24.35  2:10.69  2:47.56                                    
  4 Ciscel, Danielle          13 CITI-CA              3:00.27    2:50.59  
       37.53  1:19.28  2:12.42  2:50.59                                    
  5 Fung, Naomi               13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:50.97  
       39.02  1:20.10  2:14.81  2:50.97                                    
  6 Galperin, Natalia         13 TSM-CA               3:03.52    2:55.78  
       36.83  1:24.39  2:13.49  2:55.78                                    
  7 Mendoza, Kennedy          14 ROSE-CA              3:03.83    2:56.67  
       38.30  1:24.23  2:16.55  2:56.67                                    
  8 Renteria, Emily           14 JCA-CA               2:59.25    2:56.82  
       38.53  1:24.58  2:16.14  2:56.82                                    
  9 Flores, Estella           13 LASC-CA              3:11.01    3:02.71  
       42.93  1:27.85  2:23.94  3:02.71                                    
 10 Nersissian, Hannah        14 SHRK-CA              3:05.98    3:03.42  
       37.14  1:27.05  2:21.31  3:03.42                                    
 11 Ho, Francine              13 RYL-CA                    NT    3:03.80  
       42.92  1:28.31  2:21.79  3:03.80                                    
 12 Miller, Samantha          13 CITI-CA              3:11.66    3:05.94  
       42.16  1:29.66  2:24.94  3:05.94                                    
 13 Martinez, Elizabeth       14 ROSE-CA              3:00.20    3:06.34  
       40.88  1:27.13  2:24.51  3:06.34                                    
 14 Ho, Melanie               13 RYL-CA                    NT    3:06.95  
       41.02  1:27.25  2:20.77  3:06.95                                    
 15 Spinrad, Heather          13 LASC-CA              3:12.17    3:08.13  
       42.11  1:29.85  2:23.85  3:08.13                                    
 16 Dominguez, Kendra         14 JCA-CA               3:10.91    3:09.06  
       40.11  1:29.11  2:25.39  3:09.06                                    
 17 Brainin Godinez, Xela     13 ROSE-CA              3:12.26    3:09.07  
       42.89  1:29.75  2:22.83  3:09.07                                    
 18 Ogawa, Layna              13 TSM-CA               3:08.47    3:10.68  
       46.69  1:34.54  2:27.92  3:10.68                                    
 19 Weber- Small, Caitlin     13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:14.34  
              1:33.10  2:36.93  3:14.34                                    
 20 Garcia, Danielle          13 JCA-CA                    NT    3:35.72  
       51.14  1:44.03  2:49.30  3:35.72                                    
 -- Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC-CA               3:39.77         DQ  
       44.43  1:36.75  2:53.37       DQ                                    
 -- Beltz, Kaitlyn            13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.85  1:32.82  2:34.42       DQ                                    
 -- Khraishi, Jazi            13 CITI-CA              3:58.90         DQ  
       50.12  1:45.30  2:56.06       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              5:12.03    5:08.25  
       33.72  1:13.54  1:52.05  2:30.20  3:14.47  3:59.43  4:34.33  5:08.25
  2 Koetters, Auden           13 TSM-CA               5:16.09    5:15.70  
       30.62  1:06.72  1:45.13  2:24.12  3:12.69  4:02.80  4:39.20  5:15.70
  3 Goldstein, Eliana         13 CULV-CA              5:28.47    5:19.05  
       32.94  1:12.98  1:54.59  2:35.39  3:22.23  4:07.49  4:43.79  5:19.05
  4 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              5:32.24    5:28.96  
       36.57  1:20.22  2:01.26  2:41.59  3:28.03  4:15.05  4:52.68  5:28.96
  5 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              5:35.95    5:41.33  
       35.84  1:18.53  2:05.65  2:51.92  3:35.99  4:22.65  5:02.02  5:41.33
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    4:13.46  
     1) Audoly, Calliope 13             2) Trocker, Elise 13              
     3) Sanchez, Danielle 14            4) Hulick, Holly 14               
       29.06  1:01.55  1:30.73  2:03.05  2:32.91  3:07.02  3:38.10  4:13.46
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:18.00    4:16.06  
     1) Giachini, Sabrina 13            2) Rostamlou, Kaylen 14           
     3) Nopper, Alison 14               4) Dodd, Kaila 13                 
       29.74  1:02.57  1:33.44  2:07.48  2:36.50  3:08.88  3:40.79  4:16.06
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    4:16.34  
     1) Lennox, Siouxsie 14             2) Carey, Taylor 13               
     3) Friedman, Lucy 14               4) Caramaschi, Isabella 14        
       27.97    59.60  1:32.21  2:08.82  2:39.88  3:13.99  3:43.19  4:16.34
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    4:21.96  
     1) Stone, Elizabeth 14             2) Green, Caity 14                
     3) Stipanov, Charlotte 14          4) Carboni, Arabella 13           
       28.69    58.72  1:28.30  2:02.04  2:34.71  3:13.39  3:45.63  4:21.96
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                             NT    4:24.71  
     1) Beaver, Jaden 13                2) Warschaw, Mikol 13             
     3) Franklin, Katharine 13          4) Richardson, Bibi 13            
       29.76  1:03.06  1:35.09  2:12.63  2:44.75  3:18.87  3:49.61  4:24.71
  6 John C Argue Swim Team-CA  'A'                         NT    4:34.51  
     1) Estrada, Andrea 13              2) Park, Vivian 14                
     3) Renteria, Emily 14              4) Dominguez, Kendra 14           
       32.14  1:08.49  1:38.38  2:13.37  2:44.98  3:23.27  3:56.28  4:34.51
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                             NT    4:47.00  
     1) Pratt, Sami 14                  2) Lam, Ashly 13                  
     3) Menemenlis, Eleni 13            4) Joswick, Won Joo 13            
       29.24  1:00.01  1:35.11  2:18.22  2:53.37  3:38.19  4:08.68  4:47.00
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                             NT    4:57.56  
     1) Rolfe, Sasha 13                 2) Mendoza, Kennedy 14            
     3) Martinez, Elizabeth 14          4) Agarwal, Priya 13              
       35.05  1:16.64  1:51.32  2:29.94  3:04.51  3:45.37  4:18.09  4:57.56
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    4:24.48  
     1) Stipanov, Charlotte 14          2) Caramaschi, Isabella 14        
     3) Cotman, Sophia 14               4) Stone, Elizabeth 14            
       31.74  1:05.70  1:39.53  2:20.18  2:49.93  3:26.59  3:54.08  4:24.48
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    4:34.45  
     1) Green, Caity 14                 2) Carboni, Arabella 13           
     3) Audoly, Calliope 13             4) Beaver, Jaden 13               
       34.04  1:09.72  1:44.62  2:24.99  2:55.99  3:32.70  4:01.84  4:34.45
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                             NT    4:55.58  
     1) Lennox, Siouxsie 14             2) Richardson, Bibi 13            
     3) Warschaw, Mikol 13              4) Friedman, Lucy 14              
       34.62  1:11.76  1:50.89  2:34.94  3:08.97  3:49.45  4:21.38  4:55.58
  4 South Gate Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    5:06.16  
     1) Ortiz, Andrea 14                2) Velasquez, Aniston 13          
     3) Marshall, Suncee 14             4) Leon, Mayrin 13                
       37.91  1:18.47  1:57.09  2:41.24  3:15.05  3:49.57  4:27.93  5:06.16
  5 John C Argue Swim Team-CA  'A'                         NT    5:18.95  
     1) Estrada, Andrea 13              2) Renteria, Emily 14             
     3) Park, Vivian 14                 4) Dominguez, Kendra 14           
       40.58  1:23.82  1:44.80  2:06.88  3:30.25  4:09.59  4:41.25  5:18.95
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    5:33.62  
     1) Pratt, Sami 14                  2) Carey, Taylor 13               
     3) Gillan, Emma 13                 4) Hulick, Holly 14               
       33.96  1:10.01  1:48.45  2:32.84  3:22.87  4:27.01  4:57.57  5:33.62
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA                24.18      25.16  
  2 Young, Georgia            15 ALPH-CA                23.89      25.21  
  3 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA                26.14      26.61  
  4 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA                26.89      26.99  
  5 Kim, Hannah               17 CITI-CA                27.22      27.71  
  6 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA                27.85      27.79  
  7 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA                27.76      28.19  
  8 Hale, Nickey              15 ROSE-CA                27.48      28.50  
  9 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA                28.20      28.72  
 10 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA                28.53      28.89  
 11 Brouse, Jessica           18 SHRK-CA                28.92      29.52  
 12 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA                29.25      29.57  
 13 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA                28.83      29.74  
 14 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 JCA-CA                 29.28      29.77  
 15 Sherman, Treniesha        16 JCA-CA                 29.41      29.89  
 16 Mozqueda, Deisy           16 PLAC-CA                29.21      30.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Paull, Dariya             15 ROSE-CA                30.19      29.25  
  2 Kang, Rylee               15 CITI-CA                30.30      30.13  
  3 Lewis, Abby               15 ROSE-CA                31.51      31.07  
  4 Perez, Leonor             18 LACT-CA                31.64      32.14  
  5 Kim, Marina               16 HOLY-CA                31.96      32.41  
  6 Wallace, Karli            15 CITI-CA                30.81      33.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC-CA                 32.44      31.02  
  2 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC-CA                 32.54      31.66  
  3 Trejo, Ariana             15 LMST-CA                36.02      33.85  
  4 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA                32.91      34.74  
  5 Salazar, Mercedes         15 PAC-CA                 35.35      35.31  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cisneros, Michelle        17 SGAC-CA                56.46      57.70  
       28.63    57.70                                                      
  2 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA                58.96      58.46  
       28.64    58.46                                                      
  3 Alexander, Grace          16 ALPH-CA                59.21      59.92  
       28.48    59.92                                                      
  4 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA                58.99    1:00.59  
       29.54  1:00.59                                                      
  5 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA                59.40    1:01.07  
       28.97  1:01.07                                                      
  6 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              1:01.94    1:01.84  
       29.73  1:01.84                                                      
  7 Baek, Grace               15 DRGN-CA              1:00.40    1:02.12  
       29.88  1:02.12                                                      
  8 Hale, Nickey              15 ROSE-CA              1:01.04    1:02.53  
       29.84  1:02.53                                                      
  9 Castro, Giuliana          15 CULV-CA              1:00.00    1:02.73  
       29.90  1:02.73                                                      
 10 Osorio, Jackie            17 CULV-CA              1:02.87    1:03.36  
       30.48  1:03.36                                                      
 11 Brouse, Jessica           18 SHRK-CA              1:02.73    1:03.63  
       30.37  1:03.63                                                      
 12 Hokyo, Jacey              15 ROSE-CA              1:00.53    1:07.31  
       31.03  1:07.31                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:03.91    1:03.21  
       30.89  1:03.21                                                      
  2 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              1:05.61    1:06.09  
       31.56  1:06.09                                                      
  3 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA              1:04.32    1:06.13  
       31.50  1:06.13                                                      
  4 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 JCA-CA               1:08.33    1:06.35  
       31.62  1:06.35                                                      
  5 Kang, Rylee               15 CITI-CA              1:08.29    1:07.96  
       32.34  1:07.96                                                      
  6 Lewis, Abby               15 ROSE-CA              1:07.61    1:08.18  
       32.39  1:08.18                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Sherman, Treniesha        16 JCA-CA               1:09.77    1:10.86  
       33.07  1:10.86                                                      
  2 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC-CA               1:11.18    1:11.37  
       33.57  1:11.37                                                      
  3 Kim, Marina               16 HOLY-CA              1:14.10    1:11.66  
       33.85  1:11.66                                                      
  4 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC-CA                    NT    1:12.33  
       33.61  1:12.33                                                      
  5 Lyon, Jane                15 CITI-CA              1:11.57    1:17.23  
  6 Vergara, Lali             16 PAC-CA               1:25.44    1:24.98  
       40.71  1:24.98                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              2:07.27    2:04.91  
       29.78  1:00.90  1:33.09  2:04.91                                    
  2 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA              2:11.16    2:08.47  
       29.38  1:01.39  1:35.47  2:08.47                                    
  3 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              2:09.22    2:08.73  
       30.65  1:03.06  1:35.87  2:08.73                                    
  4 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA              2:15.84    2:16.38  
       30.26  1:04.49  1:41.57  2:16.38                                    
  5 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              2:12.63    2:19.56  
       30.77  1:06.46  1:43.21  2:19.56                                    
  6 Hale, Nickey              15 ROSE-CA              2:12.74    2:20.27  
       31.22  1:06.54  1:43.00  2:20.27                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              2:24.54    2:22.90  
       32.70  1:08.97  1:46.38  2:22.90                                    
  2 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              2:23.03    2:26.26  
       32.16  1:08.25  1:46.98  2:26.26                                    
  3 Lewis, Abby               15 ROSE-CA              2:25.38    2:27.20  
       33.30  1:09.57  1:47.69  2:27.20                                    
  4 Mozqueda, Deisy           16 PLAC-CA              2:25.47    2:32.17  
       33.69  1:11.33  1:52.15  2:32.17                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Hannah               17 CITI-CA                   NT    2:11.90  
       29.76  1:02.61  1:37.08  2:11.90                                    
  2 Kim, Marina               16 HOLY-CA              2:35.13    2:33.58  
       35.24  1:14.93  1:55.55  2:33.58                                    
  3 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 JCA-CA               2:34.46    2:39.09  
       35.40  1:16.47  1:59.32  2:39.09                                    
  4 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC-CA               2:45.21    2:41.42  
       34.84  1:15.25  1:59.06  2:41.42                                    
  5 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC-CA                    NT    2:48.65  
       36.35  1:19.07  2:04.60  2:48.65                                    
  6 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA              2:49.34    2:52.55  
       37.75  1:20.95  2:07.40  2:52.55                                    
  7 Sherman, Treniesha        16 JCA-CA               2:47.00    2:59.39  
       37.20  1:23.20  2:12.53  2:59.39                                    
  8 Salazar, Mercedes         15 PAC-CA               3:05.95    3:03.18  
       39.35  1:24.69  2:14.37  3:03.18                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA              5:55.79    5:56.14  
       32.06  1:07.58  1:42.92  2:18.94  2:55.81  3:33.17  4:09.67  4:45.91
     5:21.68  5:56.14                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA              5:59.86    6:02.41  
       33.07  1:08.76  1:44.75  2:21.09  2:57.68  3:35.11  4:12.46  4:49.22
     5:26.27  6:02.41                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA              1:06.57    1:06.70  
       32.84  1:06.70                                                      
  2 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              1:10.39    1:11.01  
       33.95  1:11.01                                                      
  3 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              1:08.69    1:11.98  
       35.51  1:11.98                                                      
  4 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              1:11.87    1:12.84  
       35.29  1:12.84                                                      
  5 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              1:11.64    1:12.98  
       36.15  1:12.98                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              1:15.47    1:15.92  
       37.00  1:15.92                                                      
  2 Kang, Rylee               15 CITI-CA              1:16.19    1:16.15  
       36.22  1:16.15                                                      
  3 Wallace, Karli            15 CITI-CA              1:16.00    1:17.02  
       37.50  1:17.02                                                      
  4 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA              1:16.44    1:17.07  
       38.20  1:17.07                                                      
  5 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:18.35    1:17.26  
       38.29  1:17.26                                                      
  6 Paull, Dariya             15 ROSE-CA              1:16.54    1:19.05  
       38.96  1:19.05                                                      
  7 Lewis, Abby               15 ROSE-CA              1:21.96    1:23.36  
       41.13  1:23.36                                                      
  8 Perez, Leonor             18 LACT-CA              1:26.21    1:24.96  
       41.26  1:24.96                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC-CA                    NT    1:24.72  
       40.93  1:24.72                                                      
  2 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC-CA               1:30.54    1:31.11  
       43.44  1:31.11                                                      
  3 Trejo, Ariana             15 LMST-CA              1:51.50    1:36.43  
       47.01  1:36.43                                                      
  4 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA              1:32.59    1:36.81  
       46.69  1:36.81                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Baek, Grace               15 DRGN-CA              2:31.97    2:31.75  
       36.52  1:15.20  1:54.80  2:31.75                                    
  2 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              2:32.64    2:33.73  
       37.01  1:15.90  1:55.62  2:33.73                                    
  3 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              2:36.22    2:36.19  
       36.55  1:16.25  1:56.65  2:36.19                                    
  4 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              2:31.44    2:39.09  
       37.39  1:17.85  1:58.79  2:39.09                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              2:50.63    2:42.50  
       38.20  1:19.21  2:01.29  2:42.50                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cisneros, Michelle        17 SGAC-CA              1:13.43    1:15.56  
       35.24  1:15.56                                                      
  2 Baek, Grace               15 DRGN-CA              1:20.88    1:18.65  
       37.85  1:18.65                                                      
  3 Castro, Giuliana          15 CULV-CA              1:17.47    1:19.31  
       37.36  1:19.31                                                      
  4 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              1:23.85    1:22.74  
       39.76  1:22.74                                                      
  5 Lewis, Abby               15 ROSE-CA              1:24.63    1:23.83  
       39.74  1:23.83                                                      
  6 Osorio, Jackie            17 CULV-CA              1:24.87    1:25.11  
       40.46  1:25.11                                                      
  7 Lyon, Jane                15 CITI-CA              1:20.27    1:27.34  
       41.37  1:27.34                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kang, Rylee               15 CITI-CA              1:26.72    1:23.78  
       40.53  1:23.78                                                      
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:31.19    1:27.96  
       41.89  1:27.96                                                      
  3 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA              1:27.40    1:28.91  
       41.37  1:28.91                                                      
  4 Sherman, Treniesha        16 JCA-CA               1:27.32    1:29.50  
       40.58  1:29.50                                                      
  5 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC-CA               1:28.39    1:30.22  
       42.01  1:30.22                                                      
  6 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              1:28.87    1:30.25  
       42.41  1:30.25                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Alexander, Grace          16 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:17.88  
       37.20  1:17.88                                                      
  2 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC-CA               1:34.65    1:32.56  
       42.72  1:32.56                                                      
  3 Kim, Marina               16 HOLY-CA              1:34.10    1:33.23  
       44.61  1:33.23                                                      
  4 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 JCA-CA               1:36.70    1:40.36  
       47.27  1:40.36                                                      
 -- Vergara, Lali             16 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:02.46       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              2:57.63    2:54.26  
       41.19  1:25.69  2:10.30  2:54.26                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hannah               17 CITI-CA              1:03.65    1:04.22  
       29.84  1:04.22                                                      
  2 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              1:09.90    1:08.82  
       31.09  1:08.82                                                      
  3 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA              1:09.43    1:09.97  
       33.75  1:09.97                                                      
  4 Paull, Dariya             15 ROSE-CA              1:10.42    1:11.44  
       33.98  1:11.44                                                      
  5 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              1:08.44    1:11.88  
       32.59  1:11.88                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Brouse, Jessica           18 SHRK-CA              1:11.23    1:10.48  
       33.17  1:10.48                                                      
  2 Wallace, Karli            15 CITI-CA              1:16.23    1:21.96  
       36.03  1:21.96                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:19.27    1:21.47  
       37.86  1:21.47                                                      
  2 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA              1:20.10    1:21.63  
       37.74  1:21.63                                                      
  3 Perez, Leonor             18 LACT-CA              1:21.97    1:24.36  
       38.30  1:24.36                                                      
  4 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 JCA-CA               1:20.40    1:26.36  
       39.08  1:26.36                                                      
  5 Trejo, Ariana             15 LMST-CA              1:42.17    1:43.13  
       45.98  1:43.13                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hokyo, Jacey              15 ROSE-CA              2:31.03    2:34.99  
       32.25  1:09.05  1:51.73  2:34.99                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hokyo, Jacey              15 ROSE-CA              2:28.54    2:25.05  
       31.18  1:08.11  1:51.49  2:25.05                                    
  2 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              2:28.04    2:30.12  
       33.12  1:11.03  1:56.76  2:30.12                                    
  3 Castro, Giuliana          15 CULV-CA              2:30.33    2:32.30  
       31.49  1:12.40  1:58.16  2:32.30                                    
  4 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              2:33.59    2:36.44  
       34.19  1:13.68  2:02.00  2:36.44                                    
  5 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              2:30.69    2:37.60  
       34.11  1:13.49  2:00.57  2:37.60                                    
  6 Hale, Nickey              15 ROSE-CA              2:36.93    2:38.36  
       34.80  1:17.43  2:05.78  2:38.36                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Brouse, Jessica           18 SHRK-CA              2:38.29    2:36.20  
       34.37  1:14.34  2:00.69  2:36.20                                    
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              2:47.87    2:42.79  
       36.89  1:19.43  2:06.43  2:42.79                                    
  3 Lewis, Abby               15 ROSE-CA              2:51.22    2:46.13  
       37.54  1:21.23  2:07.52  2:46.13                                    
  4 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA              2:42.72    2:51.37  
       37.81  1:21.52  2:13.17  2:51.37                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 JCA-CA               2:59.94    3:01.36  
       38.43  1:26.01  2:20.39  3:01.36                                    
  2 Lyon, Jane                15 CITI-CA              2:52.97    3:02.22  
       46.32  1:32.05  2:22.85  3:02.22                                    
  3 Sherman, Treniesha        16 JCA-CA               3:02.72    3:04.77  
       38.38  1:25.59  2:21.09  3:04.77                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    4:21.49  
     1) Paull, Dariya 15                2) Cole, Jansen 15                
     3) Lewis, Abby 15                  4) Paull, Angeli 15               
       31.58  1:06.59  1:38.99  2:14.45  2:46.34  3:22.25  3:50.63  4:21.49
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    4:53.20  
     1) Cole, Jansen 15                 2) Lewis, Abby 15                 
     3) Hokyo, Jacey 15                 4) Hale, Nickey 15                
       36.33  1:15.73  1:55.25  2:41.22  3:13.32  3:50.85  4:19.09  4:53.20
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA             20:10.72   20:32.66  
       33.12  1:09.04  1:45.55  2:22.34  2:59.25  3:36.47  4:12.98  4:50.44
     5:28.36  6:05.89  6:43.94  7:20.95  7:57.97  8:36.21  9:14.41  9:52.32
    10:30.40 11:08.23 11:46.07 12:24.25 13:02.19 13:40.44 14:18.92 14:55.83
    15:33.61 16:11.49 16:49.50 17:28.04 18:05.64 18:42.48 19:21.15 19:57.45
    20:32.66
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Osegueda, Donny            6 PAC-CA                    NT      36.03  
  2 Curiel, Samuel             6 PAC-CA                    NT      36.72  
  3 Queen Yglesias, Abel       5 JCA-CA                    NT      38.27  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC-CA                 50.86    1:01.69  
  2 Osegueda, Donny            6 PAC-CA                    NT    1:26.45  
  3 Curiel, Samuel             6 PAC-CA               2:17.17    1:27.40  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                20.27      20.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chuchen, Andersen          6 TSM-CA                    NT      24.90  
  2 Curiel, Samuel             6 PAC-CA               1:07.52      42.99  
  3 Osegueda, Donny            6 PAC-CA                    NT      45.92  
 -- Orozco, Noah               6 PAC-CA                 30.53         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuchen, Andersen          6 TSM-CA                    NT      32.20  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                48.57      49.74  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC-CA                 30.77      30.89  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA              1:30.69    1:28.67  
       40.58  1:28.67                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Kayvon            8 RYL-CA                 17.61      17.54  
  2 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                 19.17      19.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                21.64      19.22  
  2 Yanez, Jacob               8 RYL-CA                    NT      20.20  
  3 Mamikonyan, Argisht        8 SHRK-CA                22.24      20.41  
  4 Zuniga, Eduardo            7 JCA-CA                 22.98      22.57  
  5 Barrientos, Jeshua         8 LMST-CA                   NT      22.89  
  6 Shimon, Bodhi              7 ALPH-CA                24.81      23.09  
  7 Song, David                8 UN-3-CA                   NT      23.33  
  8 Toribio Lopez, Aiden       7 JCA-CA                    NT      23.68  
  9 Carrillo, Alexander        8 PAC-CA                 28.00      25.95  
 10 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC-CA                    NT      26.75  
 11 Ambers, Nolan              8 RYL-CA                    NT      27.65  
 12 O'Rourke, Danny            7 RYL-CA                    NT      41.48  
 13 Franco, Aaron              7 PAC-CA                    NT      55.20  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean                  8 TSM-CA                 36.84      37.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA                39.76      40.99  
  2 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                 42.17      41.37  
  3 Song, David                8 UN-3-CA                45.06      44.12  
  4 Gonzalez, Manuel           8 LMST-CA                41.65      46.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hanson, Luke               8 TSM-CA                    NT      43.43  
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                47.53      44.07  
  3 Toribio Lopez, Aiden       7 JCA-CA                 53.22      49.05  
  4 Zuniga, Eduardo            7 JCA-CA               1:00.40      49.83  
  5 Luna, Pablo                7 TSM-CA                 53.80      50.25  
  6 Shimon, Bodhi              7 ALPH-CA                58.43      51.80  
  7 Carrillo, Alexander        8 PAC-CA               1:00.29      59.39  
  8 Ambers, Nolan              8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:00.58  
  9 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:02.71  
 10 Franco, Aaron              7 PAC-CA                    NT    1:44.36  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                22.26      21.33  
  2 Shahabi, Kayvon            8 RYL-CA                 22.75      24.00  
 -- Mamikonyan, Argisht        8 SHRK-CA                25.43         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Song, David                8 UN-3-CA                   NT      24.17  
  2 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                 34.39      24.30  
  3 Sokolow, Davio             7 TSM-CA                    NT      24.97  
  4 Gonzalez, Manuel           8 LMST-CA                26.90      26.66  
  5 Carrillo, Alexander        8 PAC-CA                 31.58      27.33  
  6 Kosinski, Kaj              8 TSM-CA                 27.23      27.40  
  7 Barrientos, Jeshua         8 LMST-CA                27.92      28.05  
  8 Shimon, Bodhi              7 ALPH-CA                28.48      29.28  
  9 Ambers, Nolan              8 RYL-CA                    NT      31.23  
 10 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC-CA                    NT      33.10  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                23.11      24.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Kayvon            8 RYL-CA                 26.12      25.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                   NT      23.88  
  2 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA                   NT      24.69  
  3 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                    NT      27.10  
  4 Mamikonyan, Argisht        8 SHRK-CA                29.58      28.36  
  5 Song, David                8 UN-3-CA                   NT      28.39  
  6 Shimon, Bodhi              7 ALPH-CA                29.29      31.80  
  7 Ambers, Nolan              8 RYL-CA                    NT      32.64  
 -- Sokolow, Davio             7 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean                  8 TSM-CA                 50.52      51.57  
  2 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA                48.83      53.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                53.85      50.42  
  2 Arellano, Jayden           8 SGAC-CA                54.97      56.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kosinski, Kaj              8 TSM-CA               1:03.97    1:02.54  
  2 Gonzalez, Manuel           8 LMST-CA              1:01.73    1:04.88  
  3 Shimon, Bodhi              7 ALPH-CA              1:04.58    1:06.86  
  4 Sokolow, Davio             7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:11.76  
 -- Barrientos, Jeshua         8 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Kayvon            8 RYL-CA                 22.10      25.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                   NT      19.90  
  2 Yanez, Jacob               8 RYL-CA                    NT      22.67  
  3 Song, David                8 UN-3-CA                   NT      24.77  
  4 Zuniga, Eduardo            7 JCA-CA                    NT      29.58  
  5 Ambers, Nolan              8 RYL-CA                    NT      36.37  
 -- Toribio Lopez, Aiden       7 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA              1:33.61    1:32.66  
       43.57  1:32.66                                                      
  2 Luk, Sean                  8 TSM-CA               1:36.63    1:35.64  
       46.71  1:35.64                                                      
  3 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA              1:34.47    1:36.58  
       43.99  1:36.58                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Arellano, Jayden           8 SGAC-CA              1:39.75    1:37.15  
       43.42  1:37.15                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Kayvon            8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:44.13  
       50.03  1:44.13                                                      
  2 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:49.37  
       55.21  1:49.37                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Manuel           8 LMST-CA              2:10.15    1:55.87  
       56.14  1:55.87                                                      
 -- Barrientos, Jeshua         8 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:03.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Kosinski, Kaj              8 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       57.93       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA              1:20.42    1:19.40  
       37.25  1:19.40                                                      
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn        8 ROSE-CA              1:20.17    1:21.34  
       38.29  1:21.34                                                      
  3 Luk, Sean                  8 TSM-CA               1:22.84    1:24.27  
       38.68  1:24.27                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Macias, Luis               7 LMST-CA              1:30.95    1:25.82  
       41.72  1:25.82                                                      
  2 Collins, Ian               8 ROSE-CA              1:26.33    1:29.79  
       42.71  1:29.79                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT    1:29.48  
       42.16  1:29.48                                                      
  2 Mamikonyan, Argisht        8 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:40.25  
       46.44  1:40.25                                                      
  3 Glucksman, Samuel          7 BRSC-CA              1:48.97    1:40.66  
       44.31  1:40.66                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Manuel           8 LMST-CA              1:44.54    1:41.72  
       46.49  1:41.72                                                      
  5 Barrientos, Jeshua         8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:56.46  
       54.79  1:56.46                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA                45.80      43.88  
  2 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                45.02      44.45  
  3 Luk, Sean                  8 TSM-CA                 45.58      46.97  
  4 Collins, Ian               8 ROSE-CA                45.65      49.85  
RED - Division  
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn        8 ROSE-CA                46.99      44.88  
  2 Hanson, Luke               8 TSM-CA                 49.65      47.56  
  3 Shahabi, Kayvon            8 RYL-CA                 48.51      50.27  
  4 Mamikonyan, Argisht        8 SHRK-CA                55.68      50.72  
  5 Macias, Luis               7 LMST-CA                48.89      52.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT      49.98  
  2 Yanez, Jacob               8 RYL-CA                    NT      53.96  
  3 Glucksman, Samuel          7 BRSC-CA                   NT      56.79  
  4 Luna, Pablo                7 TSM-CA                    NT      59.13  
  5 Carrillo, Alexander        8 PAC-CA               1:05.31    1:01.25  
  6 Shimon, Bodhi              7 ALPH-CA              1:01.03    1:01.88  
  7 Barrientos, Jeshua         8 LMST-CA              1:03.45    1:03.75  
  8 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:27.07  
 -- Franco, Aaron              7 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Curiel, Samuel             6 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                40.23      40.51  
  2 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA                42.33      40.84  
  3 Melkumyants, Vahagn        8 ROSE-CA                42.81      44.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT      47.86  
  2 Macias, Luis               7 LMST-CA                   NT      53.76  
  3 Hanson, Luke               8 TSM-CA                    NT      54.02  
  4 Gonzalez, Manuel           8 LMST-CA                58.59      54.73  
  5 Glucksman, Samuel          7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:16.44  
 -- Luna, Pablo                7 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Collins, Ian               8 ROSE-CA                56.62         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Fred               10 CITI-CA                30.46      31.50  
  2 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                33.25      32.00  
  3 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA                33.48      32.83  
  4 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA                33.84      33.94  
  5 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                33.82      34.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                36.16      34.18  
  2 DesRochers, Joaquin       10 CITI-CA                34.62      34.54  
  3 Robinson, Mateo           10 BRSC-CA                35.55      35.03  
  4 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 34.93      35.18  
  5 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 35.73      35.22  
  6 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                35.13      35.33  
  7 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                 35.76      35.40  
  8 Agbo, Ije                 10 PVAC-CA                35.63      35.46  
  9 Koshman, Arnold           10 VISN-CA                37.17      36.00  
 10 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA                35.73      36.12  
 11 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                36.78      36.35  
 12 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 36.26      36.99  
 13 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                36.41      37.17  
 14 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                 37.01      37.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA                37.99      35.38  
  2 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA                37.85      35.96  
  3 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                38.95      36.01  
  4 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                37.55      36.67  
  5 Karayan, Narek            10 SHRK-CA                38.09      36.97  
  6 Santamaria, Alan           8 PLAC-CA                37.90      37.37  
  7 Markovic, Stevan          10 BRSC-CA                40.66      37.60  
  8 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan     9 BRSC-CA                37.22      38.09  
  9 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA                39.28      38.58  
 10 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen       9 KSST-CA                39.62      39.05  
 11 Wong, Ian                  9 ROSE-CA                43.00      39.06  
 12 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA                38.69      39.19  
 13 Chae, Jaden               10 KSST-CA                39.19      39.34  
 14 Bang, Ryan                 9 DRGN-CA                39.96      39.47  
 15 Kim, Ryan                 10 SHRK-CA                   NT      39.48  
 16 Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                39.81      39.64  
 17 Schneeman, Mark            9 TSM-CA                 37.89      40.01  
 18 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA                 41.39      40.63  
 19 Arun, Aniketh              9 CITI-CA                41.91      40.86  
 20 Orozco, Nash              10 PAC-CA                 39.27      41.57  
 21 Murdock, Towa              9 ROSE-CA                39.33      42.04  
 22 Kratz, Noah               10 TSM-CA                 40.57      42.38  
 23 Kibler, Walter            10 SHRK-CA                40.01      42.50  
 24 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                43.60      42.56  
 25 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                41.98      42.91  
 26 Song, Isaac                9 UN-3-CA                46.18      44.94  
 27 Curran, Harley            10 TSM-CA                    NT      45.59  
 28 Herrera, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                    NT      49.90  
 29 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA                46.00      50.69  
 30 Jadon, James               9 BRSC-CA                56.60      51.36  
 31 Pohlman, Eli              10 ALPH-CA              1:07.16      54.34  
 32 Gordillo, Jayden          10 LACT-CA                52.67      55.30  
 33 Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:01.93  
 34 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC-CA               1:16.44    1:04.36  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA              1:03.78    1:03.01  
       29.94  1:03.01                                                      
  2 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              1:10.67    1:10.36  
       33.22  1:10.36                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA              1:08.42    1:12.56  
       33.85  1:12.56                                                      
  4 Silva, Diyon              10 DRGN-CA              1:13.92    1:13.61  
       35.46  1:13.61                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 DesRochers, Joaquin       10 CITI-CA              1:19.28    1:14.99  
       36.30  1:14.99                                                      
  2 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              1:15.32    1:15.19  
       34.82  1:15.19                                                      
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA              1:16.81    1:15.74  
       36.05  1:15.74                                                      
  4 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA              1:18.12    1:15.97  
       36.90  1:15.97                                                      
  5 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              1:17.86    1:16.16  
       36.90  1:16.16                                                      
  6 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               1:17.12    1:16.30  
       36.42  1:16.30                                                      
  7 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:20.78    1:16.70  
       36.50  1:16.70                                                      
  8 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA              1:19.17    1:16.72  
       36.16  1:16.72                                                      
  9 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:20.68    1:16.92  
       37.20  1:16.92                                                      
 10 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA              1:16.98    1:17.00  
       37.15  1:17.00                                                      
 11 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA              1:17.80    1:17.07  
       37.24  1:17.07                                                      
 12 Robinson, Mateo           10 BRSC-CA              1:20.74    1:20.51  
       37.13  1:20.51                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:25.32    1:15.74  
       36.26  1:15.74                                                      
  2 Koshman, Arnold           10 VISN-CA              1:22.60    1:18.22  
       37.39  1:18.22                                                      
  3 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA              1:29.25    1:18.91  
       39.10  1:18.91                                                      
  4 Markovic, Stevan          10 BRSC-CA              1:27.78    1:19.57  
       38.07  1:19.57                                                      
  5 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA              1:21.98    1:19.85  
       38.80  1:19.85                                                      
  6 Sklyar, Elan              10 LASC-CA              1:24.59    1:19.94  
       37.36  1:19.94                                                      
  7 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA              1:28.51    1:21.05  
       38.13  1:21.05                                                      
  8 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:22.54    1:21.07  
       37.73  1:21.07                                                      
  9 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA               1:22.23    1:21.86  
       38.08  1:21.86                                                      
 10 O'Rourke, Robert          10 RYL-CA               1:27.66    1:22.40  
       38.34  1:22.40                                                      
 11 Santamaria, Alan           8 PLAC-CA              1:22.12    1:24.23  
       38.95  1:24.23                                                      
 12 Wong, Ian                  9 ROSE-CA              1:29.67    1:24.41  
       38.28  1:24.41                                                      
 13 Lim, David                 9 KSST-CA              1:27.59    1:24.46  
       39.06  1:24.46                                                      
 14 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen       9 KSST-CA              1:28.16    1:24.64  
       39.96  1:24.64                                                      
 15 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan     9 BRSC-CA              1:22.44    1:24.91  
       40.25  1:24.91                                                      
 16 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST-CA              1:32.02    1:25.28  
       41.25  1:25.28                                                      
 17 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA              1:24.11    1:25.72  
       40.99  1:25.72                                                      
 18 Bang, Ryan                 9 DRGN-CA              1:30.10    1:26.38  
       39.50  1:26.38                                                      
 19 Roybal, Jesse              8 SHRK-CA              1:28.34    1:28.56  
       41.74  1:28.56                                                      
 20 Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA              1:42.19    1:29.13  
       40.59  1:29.13                                                      
 21 Morgan, Grant              9 CITI-CA              1:34.71    1:31.40  
       40.81  1:31.40                                                      
 22 Kratz, Noah               10 TSM-CA               1:35.61    1:34.98  
       44.52  1:34.98                                                      
 23 Pan, Ethan                 9 TSM-CA               1:49.14    1:37.74  
       45.76  1:37.74                                                      
 24 Kibler, Walter            10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:39.40  
       45.79  1:39.40                                                      
 25 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA              1:50.17    1:50.02  
       50.80  1:50.02                                                      
 26 Gordillo, Jayden          10 LACT-CA              2:04.59    1:50.87  
       52.11  1:50.87                                                      
 27 Johnson, Jack              8 TSM-CA               1:49.98    1:59.11  
       58.61  1:59.11                                                      
 28 Jadon, James               9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:59.69  
       56.86  1:59.69                                                      
 29 Herrera, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                    NT    1:59.78  
       54.23  1:59.78                                                      
 30 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:17.79  
     1:03.73  2:17.79                                                      
 31 Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:36.20  
     1:10.07  2:36.20                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA              2:35.37    2:35.48  
       34.09  1:14.43  1:56.37  2:35.48                                    
  2 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               2:52.11    2:45.39  
       37.69  1:21.65  2:04.10  2:45.39                                    
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA              2:59.70    2:45.39  
       38.85  1:22.34  2:05.80  2:45.39                                    
  4 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              2:46.32    2:46.12  
       38.70  1:20.96  2:04.93  2:46.12                                    
  5 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               2:45.60    2:46.65  
       38.44  1:20.72  2:03.97  2:46.65                                    
  6 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA              2:49.07    2:49.34  
       38.36  1:21.62  2:07.50  2:49.34                                    
  7 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA              2:54.69    2:49.76  
       39.52  1:24.11  2:07.94  2:49.76                                    
  8 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               2:50.73    2:54.80  
       39.19  1:23.68  2:10.41  2:54.80                                    
  9 Sklyar, Elan              10 LASC-CA              3:08.14    2:56.67  
       38.78  1:25.88  2:12.52  2:56.67                                    
  9 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA               2:55.45    2:56.67  
       39.12  1:25.56  2:11.98  2:56.67                                    
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Zach               10 TSM-CA               2:34.58    6:53.89  
       35.98  1:16.70  1:58.87  2:40.76  3:23.69  4:06.44  4:49.44  5:31.74
     6:14.90  6:53.89                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Fred               10 CITI-CA                36.62      36.64  
  2 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA                37.58      36.98  
  3 Silva, Diyon              10 DRGN-CA                36.97      38.01  
  4 Agbo, Ije                 10 PVAC-CA                40.54      38.28  
  5 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA                39.90      38.82  
  6 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA                39.86      39.64  
  7 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                39.82      40.60  
RED - Division  
  1 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA                40.79      39.22  
  2 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 41.92      39.68  
  3 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA                42.77      39.90  
  4 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 42.67      41.54  
  5 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA                41.95      41.61  
  6 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                42.49      41.83  
  7 Schneeman, Mark            9 TSM-CA                 41.11      42.11  
  8 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                41.21      42.42  
  9 De  La Cruz, Christopher   8 CITI-CA                42.91      42.77  
 10 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA                43.25      42.98  
 11 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                42.36      43.26  
 12 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                43.06      44.18  
 13 Chae, Jaden               10 KSST-CA                44.17      44.63  
 14 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                 44.00      45.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lim, David                 9 KSST-CA                44.76      43.50  
  2 Markovic, Stevan          10 BRSC-CA                   NT      44.27  
  3 Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA                49.49      45.14  
  4 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA                44.27      45.25  
  5 Robinson, Mateo           10 BRSC-CA                45.45      45.45  
  6 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST-CA                46.90      45.46  
  7 Sklyar, Elan              10 LASC-CA                45.09      45.92  
  8 Karayan, Narek            10 SHRK-CA                52.98      46.07  
  9 Murdock, Towa              9 ROSE-CA                46.32      46.08  
 10 Bang, Ryan                 9 DRGN-CA                45.54      46.54  
 11 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan     9 BRSC-CA                46.14      46.68  
 12 Santamaria, Alan           8 PLAC-CA                50.44      47.07  
 13 Roybal, Jesse              8 SHRK-CA                52.71      47.65  
 14 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                47.93      48.22  
 15 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                54.97      48.68  
 16 Arun, Aniketh              9 CITI-CA                50.05      49.26  
 17 Morgan, Grant              9 CITI-CA                50.34      49.31  
 18 O'Rourke, Robert          10 RYL-CA                    NT      49.41  
 19 Koshman, Arnold           10 VISN-CA                47.44      49.42  
 20 Johnson, Jack              8 TSM-CA                 51.55      50.08  
 21 Song, Isaac                9 UN-3-CA                53.86      51.38  
 22 Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                49.46      51.67  
 23 Pan, Ethan                 9 TSM-CA                 56.73      53.85  
 24 Kibler, Walter            10 SHRK-CA                55.41      54.93  
 25 Curran, Harley            10 TSM-CA                    NT      56.73  
 26 Herrera, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                    NT    1:06.08  
 27 Gordillo, Jayden          10 LACT-CA              1:10.15    1:09.94  
 28 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:21.60  
 29 Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:26.54  
 -- Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                48.51         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Fred               10 CITI-CA              1:19.07    1:19.39  
       39.14  1:19.39                                                      
  2 Silva, Diyon              10 DRGN-CA              1:21.46    1:19.88  
       38.99  1:19.88                                                      
  3 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA              1:37.10    1:23.39  
       41.49  1:23.39                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA              1:19.93    1:23.78  
       40.99  1:23.78                                                      
  5 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              1:25.93    1:25.56  
       41.20  1:25.56                                                      
  6 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA              1:25.94    1:25.87  
       41.44  1:25.87                                                      
  7 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:30.67    1:28.36  
       43.30  1:28.36                                                      
  8 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA              1:42.37    1:29.63  
       43.93  1:29.63                                                      
  9 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:27.14    1:30.64  
       44.24  1:30.64                                                      
 10 Chae, Jaden               10 KSST-CA              1:40.71    1:32.44  
       44.15  1:32.44                                                      
 11 De  La Cruz, Christopher   8 CITI-CA              1:36.62    1:32.51  
       46.57  1:32.51                                                      
 12 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA               1:44.60    1:34.25  
       46.54  1:34.25                                                      
 13 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA              1:37.64    1:35.99  
       46.10  1:35.99                                                      
 14 Sklyar, Elan              10 LASC-CA              1:46.50    1:36.94  
       45.49  1:36.94                                                      
 15 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:45.14    1:37.60  
       47.60  1:37.60                                                      
 -- Bond, Joey                 9 LASC-CA              1:49.70         DQ  
       51.53       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Fred               10 CITI-CA                41.12      41.01  
  2 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA                 41.79      42.27  
  3 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                44.79      43.92  
  4 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                44.45      44.45  
  5 Chae, Jaden               10 KSST-CA                44.77      44.52  
  6 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 44.94      45.10  
  7 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                45.44      45.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                46.56      45.79  
  2 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA                46.58      46.22  
  3 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA                46.30      46.38  
  4 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA                46.80      46.65  
  5 De  La Cruz, Christopher   8 CITI-CA                46.23      46.87  
  6 Agbo, Ije                 10 PVAC-CA                46.51      47.27  
  7 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen       9 KSST-CA                49.59      47.37  
  8 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                47.70      47.54  
  9 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                48.30      48.31  
 10 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA                48.46      48.93  
 11 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA                46.70      49.53  
 12 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA                 48.45      49.54  
 13 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                49.64      49.71  
 14 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                 48.06      51.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Waller-Hardie, Yosi       10 RYL-CA                    NT      46.32  
  2 Karayan, Narek            10 SHRK-CA                51.26      50.12  
  3 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                    NT      50.34  
  4 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                52.10      50.89  
  5 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA                50.79      52.06  
  6 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                55.32      52.67  
  7 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                53.52      53.72  
  8 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                53.07      54.14  
  9 Orozco, Nash              10 PAC-CA                 52.88      55.43  
 10 Bond, Joey                 9 LASC-CA                55.94      55.65  
 11 Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA                55.95      55.75  
 12 Bang, Ryan                 9 DRGN-CA                54.08      56.55  
 13 Roybal, Jesse              8 SHRK-CA                57.57      56.96  
 14 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA                52.73      58.07  
 15 Murdock, Towa              9 ROSE-CA                53.82      58.23  
 16 Song, Isaac                9 UN-3-CA              1:02.09      58.45  
 17 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST-CA              1:02.00    1:01.34  
 18 Dominguez, Jaime           9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:03.66  
 19 Johnson, Jack              8 TSM-CA               1:05.99    1:03.97  
 20 Deutsch, Oliver            9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:08.47  
 -- Bastidas, Gavin            9 BRSC-CA              1:09.16         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Fred               10 CITI-CA              1:29.23    1:30.67  
       44.09  1:30.67                                                      
  2 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA              1:38.31    1:35.51  
       46.79  1:35.51                                                      
  3 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA              1:37.23    1:36.04  
       46.64  1:36.04                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA              1:38.64    1:36.89  
       45.07  1:36.89                                                      
  5 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA              1:39.85    1:37.35  
       46.62  1:37.35                                                      
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA              1:38.07    1:39.21  
       48.39  1:39.21                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach               10 TSM-CA               1:48.40    1:29.44  
       42.69  1:29.44                                                      
  2 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA              1:46.70    1:37.07  
       46.30  1:37.07                                                      
  3 Chae, Jaden               10 KSST-CA              1:41.66    1:38.55  
       46.06  1:38.55                                                      
  4 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA               1:41.70    1:42.53  
       49.45  1:42.53                                                      
  5 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA              1:47.98    1:46.65  
       49.83  1:46.65                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:35.81  
       45.93  1:35.81                                                      
  2 De  La Cruz, Christopher   8 CITI-CA                   NT    1:38.33  
       49.15  1:38.33                                                      
  3 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA                   NT    1:39.49  
       48.48  1:39.49                                                      
  4 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:40.73  
       48.25  1:40.73                                                      
  5 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA              1:50.54    1:42.72  
       48.91  1:42.72                                                      
  6 Arun, Aniketh              9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:46.52  
       52.07  1:46.52                                                      
  7 Schneeman, Mark            9 TSM-CA               1:51.16    1:47.19  
       50.27  1:47.19                                                      
  8 Karayan, Narek            10 SHRK-CA              2:03.26    1:50.41  
       52.47  1:50.41                                                      
  9 Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:58.15  
       57.43  1:58.15                                                      
 10 Orozco, Nash              10 PAC-CA               1:53.63    1:58.96  
       58.69  1:58.96                                                      
 11 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA              2:03.95    2:01.43  
     1:00.99  2:01.43                                                      
 12 Kratz, Noah               10 TSM-CA                    NT    2:36.33  
     1:17.11  2:36.33                                                      
 -- Kim, Ryan                 10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Jadon, James               9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:09.67       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA                37.78      37.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach               10 TSM-CA                 40.33      36.31  
  2 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                39.16      38.37  
  3 Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA                40.73      38.76  
  4 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA                40.63      39.07  
  5 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA                41.38      40.55  
  6 De  La Cruz, Christopher   8 CITI-CA                38.73      41.01  
  7 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                39.20      41.63  
  8 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA                41.19      43.56  
 -- Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 40.24         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                42.61      35.36  
  2 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                41.85      36.88  
  3 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA                41.82      39.48  
  4 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                41.92      39.89  
  5 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                42.47      41.05  
  6 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 43.31      41.28  
  7 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                43.06      43.05  
  8 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 44.22      43.15  
  9 Lim, David                 9 KSST-CA                44.55      43.79  
 10 Agbo, Ije                 10 PVAC-CA                42.63      44.15  
 11 Wong, Ian                  9 ROSE-CA                45.79      44.20  
 12 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                45.47      44.79  
 13 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA                43.91      45.22  
 14 DesRochers, Joaquin       10 CITI-CA                50.29      45.71  
 14 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                 44.93      45.71  
 16 Koshman, Arnold           10 VISN-CA                43.08      46.34  
 17 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                48.41      47.56  
 18 Orozco, Nash              10 PAC-CA                 44.30      47.61  
 19 Bang, Ryan                 9 DRGN-CA                47.75      47.70  
 20 Sklyar, Elan              10 LASC-CA                45.51      47.77  
 21 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA                51.19      48.21  
 22 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen       9 KSST-CA                   NT      48.43  
 23 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST-CA                50.56      48.69  
 24 Morgan, Grant              9 CITI-CA                55.35      49.58  
 25 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                54.82      50.59  
 26 Song, Isaac                9 UN-3-CA                   NT      54.60  
 27 Murdock, Towa              9 ROSE-CA                50.18      55.62  
 28 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                   NT      56.74  
 29 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA                 51.47      57.81  
 30 Johnson, Jack              8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:02.15  
 31 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA              1:21.76    1:19.55  
 -- Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pan, Ethan                 9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Ryan                 10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA              1:09.93    1:11.95  
       33.68  1:11.95                                                      
  2 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              1:27.76    1:27.98  
       42.22  1:27.98                                                      
  3 Silva, Diyon              10 DRGN-CA              1:41.86    1:34.31  
       43.65  1:34.31                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA              1:18.90    1:16.30  
       33.98  1:16.30                                                      
  2 Brown, Fred               10 CITI-CA              1:17.67    1:18.01  
       37.13  1:18.01                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA              1:22.14    1:23.13  
       37.68  1:23.13                                                      
  4 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               1:25.50    1:23.79  
       39.48  1:23.79                                                      
  5 Agbo, Ije                 10 PVAC-CA              1:26.49    1:26.57  
       39.74  1:26.57                                                      
  6 De  La Cruz, Christopher   8 CITI-CA              1:24.73    1:27.41  
       40.83  1:27.41                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA              1:26.69    1:28.12  
       40.72  1:28.12                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA              1:28.82    1:24.97  
       41.02  1:24.97                                                      
  2 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA              1:28.13    1:25.26  
       40.87  1:25.26                                                      
  3 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              1:28.85    1:25.40  
       39.76  1:25.40                                                      
  4 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:28.11    1:25.93  
       40.04  1:25.93                                                      
  5 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA              1:28.51    1:26.76  
       40.49  1:26.76                                                      
  6 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:30.40    1:28.10  
       40.95  1:28.10                                                      
  7 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA              1:28.17    1:29.67  
       44.53  1:29.67                                                      
  8 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:28.74    1:29.98  
       41.51  1:29.98                                                      
  9 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA              1:31.76    1:31.41  
       41.73  1:31.41                                                      
 10 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               1:29.90    1:31.55  
       44.21  1:31.55                                                      
 11 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:28.03    1:31.99  
       44.78  1:31.99                                                      
 12 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA              1:32.72    1:32.67  
       44.62  1:32.67                                                      
 13 Sklyar, Elan              10 LASC-CA              1:34.19    1:34.03  
       44.15  1:34.03                                                      
 14 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA              1:33.25    1:34.07  
       45.31  1:34.07                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Waller-Hardie, Yosi       10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:25.23  
       39.50  1:25.23                                                      
  2 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:34.94    1:33.18  
       46.53  1:33.18                                                      
  3 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen       9 KSST-CA              1:40.72    1:34.65  
       46.43  1:34.65                                                      
  4 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA              1:41.90    1:35.70  
       42.98  1:35.70                                                      
  5 Karayan, Narek            10 SHRK-CA              1:50.20    1:38.78  
       49.41  1:38.78                                                      
  6 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA              1:36.67    1:39.03  
       47.90  1:39.03                                                      
  7 Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA              1:42.20    1:39.46  
       47.10  1:39.46                                                      
  8 Orozco, Nash              10 PAC-CA               1:38.39    1:40.90  
       49.02  1:40.90                                                      
  9 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA              1:43.29    1:41.17  
       48.48  1:41.17                                                      
 10 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA               1:41.04    1:41.85  
       50.51  1:41.85                                                      
 11 Bang, Ryan                 9 DRGN-CA              1:39.92    1:42.53  
       46.22  1:42.53                                                      
 12 Bond, Joey                 9 LASC-CA              1:47.97    1:42.83  
       48.73  1:42.83                                                      
 13 Murdock, Towa              9 ROSE-CA              1:44.89    1:43.61  
       48.85  1:43.61                                                      
 14 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA              1:41.28    1:43.88  
       47.34  1:43.88                                                      
 15 Roybal, Jesse              8 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:44.57  
       51.11  1:44.57                                                      
 16 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST-CA              1:44.15    1:44.64  
       48.06  1:44.64                                                      
 17 Song, Isaac                9 UN-3-CA                   NT    1:53.58  
       54.63  1:53.58                                                      
 18 Johnson, Jack              8 TSM-CA                    NT    2:00.50  
       57.33  2:00.50                                                      
 19 Dominguez, Jaime           9 LMST-CA                   NT    2:03.39  
       59.77  2:03.39                                                      
 20 Deutsch, Oliver            9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:04.03  
     1:02.74  2:04.03                                                      
 -- Bastidas, Gavin            9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Tower, Zach               10 TSM-CA               1:47.42         DQ  
       37.95       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Diyon              10 DRGN-CA              2:54.44    3:01.64  
       44.72  1:29.64  2:22.62  3:01.64                                    
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA              3:04.91    3:02.50  
       43.29  1:28.47  2:24.13  3:02.50                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:15.00    2:19.16  
     1) Seto, Troy 9                    2) O'Mara, Mark 10                
     3) Gutierrez, Dominic 10           4) Wong, Ian 9                    
       33.91  1:06.89  1:41.82  2:19.16                                    
  2 Klg Sports Swim Team-CA  'A'                           NT    2:30.55  
     1) Kim, Ian 10                     2) Kim, Roy 6                     
     3) Park, Joshua 7                  4) Chae, Jaden 10                 
       38.75  1:17.61  2:30.55                                             
  3 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                                NT    2:30.59  
     1) Amin, Milod 9                   2) Markovic, Stevan 10            
     3) Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan 9        4) Robinson, Mateo 10             
       39.91  1:16.04  1:55.38  2:30.59                                    
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:25.00    2:36.65  
     1) Karayan, Narek 10               2) Sharma, Avi 10                 
     3) Roybal, Jesse 8                 4) Blancaflor, Franco 10          
       37.83           2:00.35  2:36.65                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:30.00    2:38.17  
     1) Melkumyants, Vahagn 8           2) Collins, Ian 8                 
     3) Paiz, De'Andre 10               4) Perrigue, Mason 9              
       38.63  1:16.13  1:57.74  2:38.17                                    
  6 LA Community Titans-CA  'A'                            NT    2:45.35  
     1) Lara, Raul 10                   2) Gordillo, Jayden 10            
     3) Lara, Israel 9                  4) Cristobal, Abe 9               
       37.42  1:28.67  2:08.94  2:45.35                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    2:46.00  
     1) Blancaflor, Franco 10           2) Karayan, Narek 10              
     3) Harutyunyan, Narek 8            4) Sharma, Avi 10                 
       41.44  1:31.63  2:14.38  2:46.00                                    
  2 Klg Sports Swim Team-CA  'A'                           NT    2:56.40  
     1) Kim, Tevin 10                   2) Bayarsaikhan, Telmen 9         
     3) Kim, Roy 6                      4) Kim, Ian 10                    
       49.63  1:36.71  2:23.51  2:56.40                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:42.42         DQ  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic 10           2) Perrigue, Mason 9              
     3) Paiz, De'Andre 10               4) Seto, Troy 9                   
       39.80  1:25.00  2:09.09       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA                25.04      24.59  
  2 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA                27.49      26.96  
  3 Barner, Nicholas          11 ALPH-CA                27.70      27.39  
  4 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA                28.55      27.46  
  5 Lee, Ian                  12 UN-4-CA                29.02      28.28  
  6 Weiss, Jackson            12 ALPH-CA                29.09      28.46  
  7 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA                29.30      28.81  
  8 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA                29.34      28.96  
  9 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                30.40      29.81  
 10 Gibalevich, Camryn        12 BRSC-CA                29.03      29.90  
 11 McNicholas, Max           11 WEST-CA                30.80      30.01  
 12 Choi, Aaron               12 DRGN-CA                29.93      30.12  
 13 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA                30.54      30.31  
 14 Stone, Thomas             12 ROSE-CA                29.37      31.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Dansirimitri, Edward      11 VISN-CA                31.70      29.87  
  2 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                31.43      30.24  
  3 Ho, Kyler                 11 SHRK-CA                31.52      30.59  
  4 Lin, Austin               12 CITI-CA                32.88      30.67  
  5 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                31.63      30.84  
  6 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                31.45      30.96  
  7 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA                30.97      31.18  
  8 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 CULV-CA                31.20      31.19  
  9 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA                31.17      31.64  
 10 Marsden, Finn             11 ROSE-CA                31.33      31.72  
 11 Sorensen, Lucas           12 CITI-CA                32.49      31.88  
 12 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                32.82      31.97  
 13 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                32.62      32.10  
 14 Langton, Will             12 CITI-CA                31.09      32.24  
 15 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA                32.81      32.57  
 16 Lajud, Yamil              11 SGAC-CA                32.30      32.90  
 17 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA                33.03      33.29  
 18 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                32.31      33.33  
 19 Sanchez, Jaime            12 SGAC-CA                32.44      33.46  
 20 Balam, Billy              12 LMST-CA                32.97      33.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA                34.30      30.69  
  2 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA                   NT      32.36  
  3 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA                34.61      32.53  
  4 Curran, Dean              12 TSM-CA                 34.53      32.71  
  5 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                 33.83      33.02  
  6 Bryant, Walker            11 SHRK-CA                34.93      33.79  
  7 Goodgame, Gary            12 BRSC-CA                34.13      34.52  
  8 Bigelow, Andrew           11 ROSE-CA                34.48      34.79  
  9 Rho, Ian                  11 ROSE-CA                33.97      35.30  
 10 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA                34.65      35.52  
 11 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                34.70      35.71  
 12 Sheik, Sabri              12 RYL-CA                 37.61      35.98  
 13 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC-CA                    NT      36.03  
 14 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA                35.97      36.09  
 15 Stepenosky, Sean          12 RYL-CA                 37.00      36.10  
 16 Navins, Benjamin          12 RYL-CA                    NT      36.59  
 17 Vega, Dionisio            11 SHRK-CA                   NT      36.70  
 18 Sun, Linus                11 ROSE-CA                35.90      36.78  
 19 Wang, Tristan             11 RYL-CA                    NT      37.79  
 20 Cutsail, Alexander        11 CITI-CA                36.60      38.53  
 21 Orozco, Nicolas           12 PAC-CA                 40.27      40.05  
 22 Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA                 40.01      41.83  
 23 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC-CA                 51.75      43.10  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA                55.17      52.79  
       25.06    52.79                                                      
  2 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              1:01.73      59.28  
       28.48    59.28                                                      
  3 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              1:02.03    1:01.75  
       29.07  1:01.75                                                      
  4 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-CA                1:02.46    1:01.77  
       29.60  1:01.77                                                      
  5 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              1:03.28    1:01.88  
       29.59  1:01.88                                                      
  6 Weiss, Jackson            12 ALPH-CA              1:03.97    1:03.04  
       29.92  1:03.04                                                      
  6 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              1:03.29    1:03.04  
       29.78  1:03.04                                                      
  8 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              1:04.21    1:04.03  
       30.46  1:04.03                                                      
  9 Gonzales, Baron           11 SHRK-CA              1:04.77    1:04.13  
       30.96  1:04.13                                                      
 10 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:05.81    1:06.10  
       31.13  1:06.10                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA               1:08.93    1:01.44  
       29.43  1:01.44                                                      
  2 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC-CA              1:06.67    1:02.16  
       29.63  1:02.16                                                      
  3 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA              1:08.70    1:06.07  
       31.81  1:06.07                                                      
  4 Gibalevich, Camryn        12 BRSC-CA              1:09.24    1:07.14  
       32.55  1:07.14                                                      
  5 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA              1:06.44    1:07.69  
       32.71  1:07.69                                                      
  6 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA              1:07.52    1:07.90  
       32.52  1:07.90                                                      
  7 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              1:09.43    1:08.09  
       32.61  1:08.09                                                      
  8 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              1:09.52    1:08.16  
       33.34  1:08.16                                                      
  9 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA              1:10.04    1:08.35  
       33.28  1:08.35                                                      
 10 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:08.90    1:08.47  
       32.87  1:08.47                                                      
 11 Ho, Kyler                 11 SHRK-CA              1:09.77    1:08.65  
       32.34  1:08.65                                                      
 12 Choi, Ian                 11 SHRK-CA              1:10.62    1:09.07  
       33.19  1:09.07                                                      
 13 Langton, Will             12 CITI-CA              1:11.71    1:09.08  
       32.84  1:09.08                                                      
 14 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 CULV-CA              1:09.70    1:09.81  
       32.67  1:09.81                                                      
 15 Lin, Austin               12 CITI-CA              1:10.47    1:09.91  
       32.92  1:09.91                                                      
 16 Boutakidis, Athan         11 ROSE-CA              1:09.94    1:10.09  
       33.41  1:10.09                                                      
 17 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA              1:10.12    1:10.62  
       34.64  1:10.62                                                      
 18 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:10.91    1:11.21  
       34.23  1:11.21                                                      
 19 Dale, Kyler               12 PLAC-CA              1:11.33    1:11.56  
       34.14  1:11.56                                                      
 20 Sanchez, Jaime            12 SGAC-CA              1:11.05    1:14.31  
       35.49  1:14.31                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              1:16.72      59.03  
       28.77    59.03                                                      
  2 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA              1:12.36    1:09.91  
       33.83  1:09.91                                                      
  3 Mindlin, Leo              11 TSM-CA               1:13.41    1:10.04  
       32.86  1:10.04                                                      
  4 Garcia-Meza, George       12 RYL-CA               1:15.28    1:10.92  
       32.97  1:10.92                                                      
  5 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA               1:14.48    1:11.72  
       34.67  1:11.72                                                      
  6 Balam, Billy              12 LMST-CA              1:15.85    1:12.24  
       34.32  1:12.24                                                      
  7 Curran, Dean              12 TSM-CA               1:19.26    1:12.41  
       34.12  1:12.41                                                      
  8 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA              1:14.54    1:12.65  
       34.50  1:12.65                                                      
  9 Sorensen, Lucas           12 CITI-CA              1:14.21    1:12.71  
       34.71  1:12.71                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              1:15.00    1:13.18  
       34.27  1:13.18                                                      
 11 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA                   NT    1:13.57  
       35.44  1:13.57                                                      
 12 Meza, Jose                12 PLAC-CA              1:14.84    1:13.60  
       35.07  1:13.60                                                      
 13 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA              1:15.20    1:14.20  
       36.30  1:14.20                                                      
 14 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:15.08  
       35.86  1:15.08                                                      
 15 Bryant, Walker            11 SHRK-CA              1:16.07    1:15.12  
       35.40  1:15.12                                                      
 16 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA              1:17.49    1:15.43  
       35.67  1:15.43                                                      
 17 Prather, Ater             11 DRGN-CA              1:13.41    1:15.77  
       36.08  1:15.77                                                      
 18 Lurie, Maxwell            12 BRSC-CA              1:16.47    1:17.05  
       36.07  1:17.05                                                      
 19 Robinson, Luca            12 BRSC-CA              1:18.43    1:17.37  
       35.66  1:17.37                                                      
 20 Sheik, Sabri              12 RYL-CA               1:26.50    1:18.34  
       37.80  1:18.34                                                      
 21 Pham, Jonathan            11 DRGN-CA              1:17.75    1:19.60  
       37.20  1:19.60                                                      
 22 Means, Aidan              11 SHRK-CA              1:17.88    1:19.84  
       37.60  1:19.84                                                      
 23 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA              1:28.95    1:20.31  
       38.91  1:20.31                                                      
 24 Sun, Linus                11 ROSE-CA              1:22.77    1:20.40  
       38.78  1:20.40                                                      
 25 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:15.49    1:21.23  
       38.72  1:21.23                                                      
 26 Filan, Gavin              12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:21.48  
       38.73  1:21.48                                                      
 27 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA              1:37.46    1:21.89  
       38.79  1:21.89                                                      
 28 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA              1:22.10    1:21.92  
       37.32  1:21.92                                                      
 29 Griffiths, Art            11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:23.13  
       39.01  1:23.13                                                      
 30 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA              1:41.12    1:23.22  
       41.05  1:23.22                                                      
 31 Torres, Fernando          11 PLAC-CA              1:19.61    1:23.34  
       39.85  1:23.34                                                      
 32 Barats, David             11 TSM-CA               1:31.36    1:23.51  
       39.49  1:23.51                                                      
 33 Johnson, Braylon          12 RYL-CA               1:29.70    1:24.71  
       39.75  1:24.71                                                      
 34 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC-CA                    NT    1:27.01  
       41.56  1:27.01                                                      
 35 Suarez, Ronan             11 BRSC-CA              1:25.65    1:27.73  
       41.16  1:27.73                                                      
 36 Saghatelyan, Grigor       11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:28.61  
       40.95  1:28.61                                                      
 37 Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA              1:25.63    1:28.83  
       41.47  1:28.83                                                      
 38 Wang, Tristan             11 RYL-CA               1:32.86    1:29.16  
       40.58  1:29.16                                                      
 39 Ryan, Jack                11 TSM-CA               1:36.14    1:29.65  
       43.22  1:29.65                                                      
 40 Orozco, Nicolas           12 PAC-CA               1:30.30    1:30.92  
       46.04  1:30.92                                                      
 41 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC-CA                    NT    1:42.25  
 42 Ambers, Jonah             11 RYL-CA                    NT    2:08.28  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              2:16.03    2:08.64  
       29.79  1:02.83  1:36.20  2:08.64                                    
  2 Shindich, Nathan          12 SHRK-CA              2:16.68    2:10.27  
       30.38  1:03.64  1:38.31  2:10.27                                    
  3 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA              2:18.93    2:13.26  
       30.19  1:04.40  1:39.85  2:13.26                                    
  4 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-CA                2:24.00    2:13.66  
  5 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA              2:17.19    2:14.11  
       30.60  1:04.45  1:40.20  2:14.11                                    
  6 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA               2:21.58    2:14.72  
       30.39  1:04.19  1:39.72  2:14.72                                    
  7 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              2:17.41    2:15.90  
       30.47  1:04.49  1:40.53  2:15.90                                    
  8 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              2:19.83    2:16.56  
       31.62  1:05.86  1:41.72  2:16.56                                    
  9 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA              2:23.84    2:19.18  
       32.51  1:07.98  1:45.03  2:19.18                                    
 10 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC-CA              2:24.52    2:20.58  
       32.05  1:07.69  1:45.14  2:20.58                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Castro, Christian         11 ROSE-CA              2:24.84    2:23.32  
       33.66  1:11.47  1:49.52  2:23.32                                    
  2 Marotian, Mike            12 DRGN-CA              2:26.45    2:24.50  
       32.51  1:09.45  1:49.46  2:24.50                                    
  3 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA              2:26.81    2:25.73  
       32.46  1:09.06  1:49.01  2:25.73                                    
  4 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              2:34.06    2:28.25  
       34.77  1:13.00  2:28.25                                             
  5 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              2:29.69    2:28.75  
       33.76  1:11.95  1:51.58  2:28.75                                    
  6 Gibalevich, Camryn        12 BRSC-CA              2:32.82    2:31.57  
       34.52  1:13.05  1:52.95  2:31.57                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Langton, Will             12 CITI-CA              2:41.22    2:24.65  
       33.81  1:11.54  1:50.31  2:24.65                                    
  2 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              2:41.43    2:27.71  
       32.76  1:10.40  1:48.90  2:27.71                                    
  3 Garcia-Meza, George       12 RYL-CA               2:54.49    2:35.58  
       34.69  1:14.83  1:56.65  2:35.58                                    
  4 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA              2:45.57    2:38.22  
              1:14.48  1:56.56  2:38.22                                    
  5 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA               2:48.07    2:40.37  
       35.21  1:14.83  1:56.15  2:40.37                                    
  6 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              2:48.08    2:41.82  
       35.53  1:17.40  2:00.53  2:41.82                                    
  7 Curran, Dean              12 TSM-CA               2:48.81    2:43.26  
       35.84  1:17.94  2:01.27  2:43.26                                    
  8 Sorensen, Lucas           12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:45.15  
       39.52  1:21.60  2:01.72  2:45.15                                    
  9 Pham, Jonathan            11 DRGN-CA              2:54.45    2:46.95  
       36.86  1:20.80  2:04.36  2:46.95                                    
 10 Sheik, Sabri              12 RYL-CA               3:05.21    2:48.28  
       37.00  1:19.04  2:04.95  2:48.28                                    
 11 Rho, Ian                  11 ROSE-CA              2:49.04    2:49.29  
       36.29  1:20.65  2:06.82  2:49.29                                    
 12 Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC-CA                   NT    2:52.75  
       37.56  1:20.72  2:08.29  2:52.75                                    
 13 Timman, Ranger            11 SHRK-CA              2:55.10    2:53.61  
       39.18  1:24.26  2:10.39  2:53.61                                    
 14 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA                   NT    2:53.95  
       38.26  1:23.59  2:10.64  2:53.95                                    
 15 Reynolds, Ian             11 RYL-CA               2:58.47    2:55.11  
       41.19  1:26.23  2:10.73  2:55.11                                    
 16 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA              2:56.41    3:00.54  
       40.11  1:27.85  2:01.15  3:00.54                                    
 17 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC-CA                    NT    3:45.61  
              1:24.32  2:42.91  3:45.61                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              5:56.50    5:47.84  
       31.05  1:05.33  1:40.40  2:15.76  2:51.18  3:26.56  4:02.52  4:38.70
     5:15.36  5:47.84                                                      
  2 Castro, Christian         11 ROSE-CA              6:29.25    6:28.90  
       35.31  1:13.99  1:53.36  2:32.91  3:11.99  3:51.96  4:32.26  5:12.08
     5:51.64  6:28.90                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA                29.21      27.09  
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  27.50      27.27  
  3 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA                35.27      31.64  
  4 Gonzales, Baron           11 SHRK-CA                36.13      33.21  
  5 Weiss, Jackson            12 ALPH-CA                35.70      34.41  
  6 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA                35.54      34.58  
  7 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA                35.20      34.97  
  8 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                36.11      34.98  
  9 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA                35.74      35.54  
 10 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                35.60      35.55  
 11 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA                36.21      35.64  
 12 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA                36.29      37.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                37.09      31.47  
  2 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC-CA                37.35      34.70  
  3 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA                 37.78      34.98  
  4 Boutakidis, Athan         11 ROSE-CA                39.68      35.85  
  5 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                36.61      35.90  
  6 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                37.11      36.04  
  7 Stone, Thomas             12 ROSE-CA                38.97      36.56  
  8 Gabbai, Brandon           12 WEST-CA                38.88      36.84  
  9 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA                37.59      37.61  
 10 Mindlin, Leo              11 TSM-CA                 37.96      37.89  
 11 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                37.75      37.97  
 12 Marotian, Mike            12 DRGN-CA                37.07      38.11  
 13 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA                37.23      38.12  
 14 Sanchez, Jaime            12 SGAC-CA                39.15      40.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA                40.84      35.83  
  2 McNicholas, Max           11 WEST-CA                   NT      36.05  
  3 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA                   NT      36.54  
  4 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                41.05      37.01  
  5 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 CULV-CA                40.03      37.15  
  6 Gibalevich, Camryn        12 BRSC-CA                42.64      37.63  
  7 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                40.28      38.79  
  8 Robinson, Luca            12 BRSC-CA                   NT      38.84  
  8 Choi, Ian                 11 SHRK-CA                41.81      38.84  
 10 Speiser, Charlie          11 WEST-CA                41.16      39.02  
 11 Garcia-Meza, George       12 RYL-CA                 43.14      39.46  
 12 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                41.19      39.66  
 13 Meza, Jose                12 PLAC-CA                41.78      39.70  
 14 Prather, Ater             11 DRGN-CA                41.69      40.05  
 15 Sun, Linus                11 ROSE-CA                41.55      40.30  
 16 Balam, Billy              12 LMST-CA                40.58      40.35  
 17 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA                46.53      41.47  
 18 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA                42.44      41.66  
 19 Timman, Ranger            11 SHRK-CA                42.23      41.87  
 20 Bryant, Walker            11 SHRK-CA                   NT      41.98  
 21 Griffiths, Art            11 LASC-CA                45.22      42.02  
 21 Filan, Gavin              12 LASC-CA                47.47      42.02  
 23 Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA                44.00      42.83  
 24 Lurie, Maxwell            12 BRSC-CA                43.78      43.52  
 25 Orozco, Nicolas           12 PAC-CA                 43.69      44.19  
 26 Saghatelyan, Grigor       11 RYL-CA                    NT      44.32  
 27 Vu, Edward                11 DRGN-CA                47.76      44.61  
 28 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                45.09      44.67  
 29 Torres, Fernando          11 PLAC-CA                43.82      45.74  
 30 Suarez, Ronan             11 BRSC-CA                47.21      45.78  
 31 Means, Aidan              11 SHRK-CA                   NT      46.24  
 32 Johnson, Braylon          12 RYL-CA                    NT      46.58  
 33 Ryan, Jack                11 TSM-CA                 45.25      47.64  
 34 Bai, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA                47.75      49.07  
 35 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST-CA                52.79      49.35  
 36 Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT-CA                56.30      50.79  
 37 Saenz, Ralphie            11 LASC-CA              1:01.84      54.38  
 38 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC-CA                    NT    1:00.25  
 -- Vargas, Luis              12 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA                45.09         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA                59.34      58.10  
       28.15    58.10                                                      
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  59.83    1:00.04  
       29.37  1:00.04                                                      
  3 Barner, Nicholas          11 ALPH-CA              1:08.12    1:07.74  
       32.24  1:07.74                                                      
  4 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:13.72    1:08.43  
       33.86  1:08.43                                                      
  5 Lee, Ian                  12 UN-4-CA              1:11.13    1:11.36  
       35.34  1:11.36                                                      
  6 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              1:12.68    1:11.87  
       35.07  1:11.87                                                      
  7 Telanoff, Benjamin        11 TSM-CA               1:13.85    1:12.89  
       35.41  1:12.89                                                      
  8 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:15.45    1:13.09  
       35.46  1:13.09                                                      
  9 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA              1:14.11    1:13.94  
       36.07  1:13.94                                                      
 10 Weiss, Jackson            12 ALPH-CA              1:14.53    1:15.63  
       36.52  1:15.63                                                      
 11 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              1:17.02    1:15.73  
       37.41  1:15.73                                                      
 12 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-CA                1:15.30    1:15.78  
       36.85  1:15.78                                                      
 13 Castro, Christian         11 ROSE-CA              1:17.48    1:17.92  
       39.48  1:17.92                                                      
 14 Marsden, Finn             11 ROSE-CA              1:16.36    1:18.75  
       38.70  1:18.75                                                      
 15 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:17.89    1:21.92  
       40.33  1:21.92                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:27.93    1:16.04  
       37.02  1:16.04                                                      
  2 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              1:23.37    1:18.11  
  3 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:22.58    1:18.58  
       37.95  1:18.58                                                      
  4 McNicholas, Max           11 WEST-CA              1:24.92    1:19.55  
  5 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:25.80    1:20.59  
       40.01  1:20.59                                                      
  6 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              1:22.17    1:20.77  
       40.10  1:20.77                                                      
  7 Gabbai, Brandon           12 WEST-CA              1:22.87    1:21.07  
       39.74  1:21.07                                                      
  8 Mindlin, Leo              11 TSM-CA               1:20.85    1:21.86  
       39.96  1:21.86                                                      
  9 Bigelow, Andrew           11 ROSE-CA              1:23.30    1:23.55  
       40.11  1:23.55                                                      
 10 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA              1:27.59    1:24.02  
       41.34  1:24.02                                                      
 11 Langton, Will             12 CITI-CA              1:21.52    1:24.04  
       40.78  1:24.04                                                      
 12 Sun, Linus                11 ROSE-CA              1:27.47    1:27.88  
       42.93  1:27.88                                                      
 13 Balam, Billy              12 LMST-CA              1:27.96    1:30.00  
       43.65  1:30.00                                                      
 14 Rho, Ian                  11 ROSE-CA              1:27.88    1:32.93  
       44.83  1:32.93                                                      
 -- Goodgame, Gary            12 BRSC-CA              1:25.17         DQ  
       39.00       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Sun, Eric                 12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:18.12  
       37.25  1:18.12                                                      
  2 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:19.44  
       39.26  1:19.44                                                      
  3 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA                   NT    1:24.28  
       40.87  1:24.28                                                      
  4 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA              1:34.85    1:27.43  
       42.84  1:27.43                                                      
  5 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA              1:29.65    1:27.71  
       42.99  1:27.71                                                      
  6 Timman, Ranger            11 SHRK-CA              1:28.56    1:28.51  
       43.56  1:28.51                                                      
  7 Stepenosky, Sean          12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:34.54  
       45.32  1:34.54                                                      
  8 Orozco, Nicolas           12 PAC-CA               1:36.04    1:35.11  
       44.80  1:35.11                                                      
  9 Vega, Dionisio            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:35.24  
       45.45  1:35.24                                                      
 10 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:37.50  
       48.39  1:37.50                                                      
 11 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC-CA                    NT    1:41.94  
       47.49  1:41.94                                                      
 12 Reynolds, Ian             11 RYL-CA               1:59.18    1:43.88  
       50.23  1:43.88                                                      
 13 Bai, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              1:45.57    1:46.28  
       52.00  1:46.28                                                      
 14 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST-CA              1:50.85    1:48.61  
       52.88  1:48.61                                                      
 15 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC-CA               2:36.69    2:08.79  
       59.99  2:08.79                                                      
 -- Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       38.74       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Eric                 12 RYL-CA                 37.12      37.39  
  2 Lee, Ian                  12 UN-4-CA                39.30      37.61  
  3 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                37.32      37.89  
  4 Stone, Thomas             12 ROSE-CA                39.38      38.79  
  5 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                40.20      38.89  
  6 Lin, Austin               12 CITI-CA                40.42      39.06  
  7 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                39.34      39.78  
  8 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                40.21      41.00  
  9 Gonzales, Baron           11 SHRK-CA                40.47      41.28  
 10 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC-CA                40.93      41.46  
 11 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                40.99      42.04  
RED - Division  
  1 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA                41.16      37.91  
  2 Shindich, Nathan          12 SHRK-CA                44.66      39.49  
  3 Ho, Kyler                 11 SHRK-CA                43.28      39.86  
  4 Kim, Ryan                 11 DRGN-CA                41.13      40.57  
  5 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-CA                  41.92      40.63  
  6 Dansirimitri, Edward      11 VISN-CA                43.71      41.17  
  7 Gibalevich, Camryn        12 BRSC-CA                43.18      41.29  
  8 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA                42.85      41.70  
  9 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 CULV-CA                41.62      42.13  
 10 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA                43.75      42.77  
 11 Marsden, Finn             11 ROSE-CA                43.66      43.11  
 12 Sheik, Sabri              12 RYL-CA                 43.40      43.35  
 13 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                41.76      43.52  
 14 Curran, Dean              12 TSM-CA                 42.27      43.61  
 15 Langton, Will             12 CITI-CA                44.11      44.64  
 16 Rho, Ian                  11 ROSE-CA                43.17      44.70  
 17 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                42.70      44.84  
 18 Mindlin, Leo              11 TSM-CA                 43.67      44.96  
 -- Goodgame, Gary            12 BRSC-CA                43.98         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                   NT      36.55  
  2 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA                47.55      41.79  
  3 Bryant, Walker            11 SHRK-CA                46.14      45.34  
  4 Timman, Ranger            11 SHRK-CA                46.72      45.37  
  5 Lajud, Yamil              11 SGAC-CA                47.72      46.46  
  6 Navins, Benjamin          12 RYL-CA                 50.02      47.21  
  7 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST-CA                49.68      47.64  
  8 Cutsail, Alexander        11 CITI-CA                50.22      47.94  
  9 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA                50.78      48.10  
 10 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA                48.11      48.23  
 11 Gabbai, Brandon           12 WEST-CA                47.25      48.51  
 12 Wang, Tristan             11 RYL-CA                    NT      49.38  
 13 Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA                 51.99      52.01  
 14 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA                46.54      52.69  
 15 Ryan, Jack                11 TSM-CA                 55.94      53.42  
 16 Sorensen, Lucas           12 CITI-CA                51.46      53.71  
 17 Reynolds, Ian             11 RYL-CA                 55.97      54.46  
 -- Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:21.79    1:22.14  
       38.65  1:22.14                                                      
  2 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:24.61    1:23.76  
       39.86  1:23.76                                                      
  3 Lin, Austin               12 CITI-CA              1:23.98    1:24.35  
       39.76  1:24.35                                                      
  4 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-CA                1:26.09    1:24.85  
       40.61  1:24.85                                                      
  5 Boutakidis, Athan         11 ROSE-CA              1:25.59    1:25.91  
       40.11  1:25.91                                                      
  6 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:28.92    1:28.17  
       43.31  1:28.17                                                      
  7 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA              1:24.65    1:29.06  
       41.80  1:29.06                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Ho, Kyler                 11 SHRK-CA              1:31.30    1:26.38  
       40.66  1:26.38                                                      
  2 Pham, Jonathan            11 DRGN-CA              1:33.71    1:27.61  
       42.04  1:27.61                                                      
  3 Castro, Christian         11 ROSE-CA              1:30.15    1:28.96  
       42.10  1:28.96                                                      
  4 Stone, Thomas             12 ROSE-CA              1:31.29    1:29.12  
       42.38  1:29.12                                                      
  5 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:31.26    1:29.88  
       43.77  1:29.88                                                      
  6 Sheik, Sabri              12 RYL-CA               1:34.96    1:30.20  
       44.65  1:30.20                                                      
  7 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA              1:35.02    1:30.88  
       42.85  1:30.88                                                      
  8 Curran, Dean              12 TSM-CA               1:32.91    1:31.57  
       42.82  1:31.57                                                      
  9 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA              1:34.05    1:36.90  
       47.19  1:36.90                                                      
 10 Dale, Kyler               12 PLAC-CA              1:36.70    1:37.10  
       47.03  1:37.10                                                      
 11 Speiser, Charlie          11 WEST-CA              1:36.85    1:43.59  
       48.08  1:43.59                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Ryan                 11 DRGN-CA              1:40.75    1:25.74  
       40.25  1:25.74                                                      
  2 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA              1:38.86    1:33.92  
       44.14  1:33.92                                                      
  3 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA              1:41.40    1:35.45  
       44.80  1:35.45                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              1:56.12    1:36.91  
       45.99  1:36.91                                                      
  5 Bryant, Walker            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:37.04  
       46.41  1:37.04                                                      
  6 Choi, Ian                 11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:37.57  
       47.11  1:37.57                                                      
  7 Rho, Ian                  11 ROSE-CA              1:37.30    1:38.07  
       47.51  1:38.07                                                      
  8 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA              1:42.62    1:38.11  
       46.86  1:38.11                                                      
  9 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:38.21  
       46.38  1:38.21                                                      
  9 Meza, Jose                12 PLAC-CA              1:40.01    1:38.21  
       48.23  1:38.21                                                      
 11 Barats, David             11 TSM-CA               1:44.70    1:38.98  
       47.32  1:38.98                                                      
 12 Sun, Linus                11 ROSE-CA              1:42.10    1:40.51  
       47.48  1:40.51                                                      
 13 Vu, Edward                11 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:41.12  
       48.97  1:41.12                                                      
 14 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA              1:52.15    1:42.85  
       50.37  1:42.85                                                      
 15 Robinson, Luca            12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:44.87  
       49.28  1:44.87                                                      
 16 Timman, Ranger            11 SHRK-CA              1:40.68    1:45.10  
       50.25  1:45.10                                                      
 17 Bai, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              1:51.25    1:45.81  
       51.22  1:45.81                                                      
 18 Johnson, Braylon          12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:46.10  
       49.21  1:46.10                                                      
 19 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:49.98  
       52.04  1:49.98                                                      
 20 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA              1:45.80    1:50.74  
       53.07  1:50.74                                                      
 21 Saenz, Ralphie            11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:52.91  
       53.37  1:52.91                                                      
 22 Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:55.41  
       54.49  1:55.41                                                      
 23 Reynolds, Ian             11 RYL-CA               2:06.18    1:58.99  
       56.68  1:58.99                                                      
 24 Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT-CA                   NT    2:09.33  
     1:00.09  2:09.33                                                      
 -- Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Ambers, Jonah             11 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:04.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Wang, Tristan             11 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
       49.38       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                2:45.62    2:38.35  
       34.89  1:15.24  1:56.57  2:38.35                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA                29.32      27.19  
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  27.34      27.54  
  3 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA                29.23      30.00  
  4 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA                31.60      30.14  
  5 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                32.13      30.56  
  6 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-CA                  33.27      31.02  
  7 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA                32.85      31.89  
  8 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA                32.76      32.34  
  9 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-CA                  33.33      33.03  
 10 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA                33.39      33.44  
 11 Ho, Kyler                 11 SHRK-CA                34.15      33.53  
 12 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA                34.32      33.66  
 13 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA                34.01      34.21  
 14 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                33.99      34.31  
 15 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA                34.05      35.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA                36.66      32.08  
  2 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 CULV-CA                34.87      33.35  
  3 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA                34.52      34.02  
  4 Gonzales, Baron           11 SHRK-CA                34.54      34.19  
  5 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                35.30      35.14  
  6 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                34.84      35.34  
  7 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                36.38      35.82  
  8 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA                34.62      37.11  
  9 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA                37.11      39.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shindich, Nathan          12 SHRK-CA                39.13      32.17  
  2 Gabbai, Brandon           12 WEST-CA                38.92      35.47  
  3 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                43.81      36.73  
  4 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA                41.43      37.15  
  5 Mindlin, Leo              11 TSM-CA                 39.97      37.31  
  6 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA                   NT      39.03  
  7 Choi, Ian                 11 SHRK-CA                40.46      39.21  
  8 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA                40.54      39.99  
  9 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA                37.92      40.67  
 10 Lurie, Maxwell            12 BRSC-CA                44.55      41.12  
 11 Means, Aidan              11 SHRK-CA                41.78      41.17  
 12 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                38.41      41.24  
 13 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA                   NT      41.44  
 14 Prather, Ater             11 DRGN-CA                40.87      42.03  
 15 Sorensen, Lucas           12 CITI-CA                41.77      42.45  
 16 Dale, Kyler               12 PLAC-CA                44.05      43.09  
 17 Filan, Gavin              12 LASC-CA                46.00      44.15  
 18 Reynolds, Ian             11 RYL-CA                 46.12      45.27  
 19 Vu, Edward                11 DRGN-CA                   NT      45.73  
 20 Torres, Fernando          11 PLAC-CA                45.24      46.23  
 21 Orozco, Nicolas           12 PAC-CA                 44.71      46.58  
 22 Griffiths, Art            11 LASC-CA                47.87      47.49  
 23 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC-CA                    NT      47.80  
 24 Suarez, Ronan             11 BRSC-CA                   NT      48.11  
 25 Barats, David             11 TSM-CA                 44.64      48.37  
 26 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA                48.66      49.81  
 27 Sanchez, Jaime            12 SGAC-CA                42.84      50.06  
 28 Ryan, Jack                11 TSM-CA                 49.34      50.82  
 29 Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC-CA                   NT      50.84  
 30 Bai, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA                49.64      51.95  
 31 Saenz, Ralphie            11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:02.21  
 -- Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT-CA              1:03.37         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                1:03.65    1:04.78  
       29.46  1:04.78                                                      
  2 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-CA                1:16.55    1:12.20  
       32.83  1:12.20                                                      
  3 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              1:09.61    1:13.32  
       34.20  1:13.32                                                      
  4 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA              1:16.23    1:15.45  
       35.38  1:15.45                                                      
  5 Lee, Ian                  12 UN-4-CA              1:11.96    1:16.22  
       35.29  1:16.22                                                      
  6 Ho, Kyler                 11 SHRK-CA              1:16.97    1:16.30  
       34.15  1:16.30                                                      
  7 Choi, Aaron               12 DRGN-CA              1:17.11    1:18.95  
       36.70  1:18.95                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA              1:20.05    1:16.35  
       35.45  1:16.35                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Baron           11 SHRK-CA              1:23.67    1:18.96  
       35.94  1:18.96                                                      
  3 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              1:18.39    1:19.89  
       37.49  1:19.89                                                      
  4 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 CULV-CA              1:18.78    1:20.66  
       35.46  1:20.66                                                      
  5 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA              1:19.60    1:21.26  
       39.86  1:21.26                                                      
  6 Balam, Billy              12 LMST-CA              1:21.44    1:21.36  
       37.04  1:21.36                                                      
  7 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              1:21.95    1:21.68  
       39.03  1:21.68                                                      
  8 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              1:22.93    1:23.71  
       38.57  1:23.71                                                      
  9 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA              1:25.30    1:27.37  
       40.39  1:27.37                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              1:26.69    1:12.35  
       33.72  1:12.35                                                      
  2 Shindich, Nathan          12 SHRK-CA              1:35.39    1:12.51  
       33.88  1:12.51                                                      
  3 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:26.95    1:20.46  
       39.35  1:20.46                                                      
  4 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:22.43  
       38.50  1:22.43                                                      
  5 Rattigan, Thomas          12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:25.78  
       38.64  1:25.78                                                      
  6 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                    NT    1:31.95  
       42.52  1:31.95                                                      
  7 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA              1:40.37    1:38.97  
       44.58  1:38.97                                                      
  8 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA              1:45.08    1:42.89  
       47.77  1:42.89                                                      
  9 Bai, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              2:04.40    1:47.57  
       48.88  1:47.57                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                2:41.44    2:28.12  
       30.65  1:08.38  1:48.80  2:28.12                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA              1:07.29    1:02.29  
       27.11  1:02.29                                                      
  2 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              1:11.46    1:08.63  
       32.45  1:08.63                                                      
  2 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:13.98    1:08.63  
       31.59  1:08.63                                                      
  4 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA               1:17.17    1:10.20  
       33.30  1:10.20                                                      
  5 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-CA                1:14.73    1:10.98  
       34.65  1:10.98                                                      
  6 Sun, Eric                 12 RYL-CA               1:12.88    1:12.08  
       34.28  1:12.08                                                      
  7 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-CA                1:14.38    1:12.79  
       33.33  1:12.79                                                      
  8 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA              1:14.47    1:12.83  
       32.87  1:12.83                                                      
  9 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC-CA              1:14.80    1:13.79  
       34.83  1:13.79                                                      
 10 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              1:16.45    1:14.49  
       34.08  1:14.49                                                      
 11 Gonzales, Baron           11 SHRK-CA              1:16.72    1:18.32  
       37.87  1:18.32                                                      
 12 Castro, Christian         11 ROSE-CA              1:16.35    1:20.19  
       37.44  1:20.19                                                      
 -- Dansirimitri, Edward      11 VISN-CA              1:17.27         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Shindich, Nathan          12 SHRK-CA              1:24.68    1:11.98  
       32.73  1:11.98                                                      
  2 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA              1:23.00    1:13.05  
       31.84  1:13.05                                                      
  3 Telanoff, Benjamin        11 TSM-CA               1:18.01    1:16.05  
       34.50  1:16.05                                                      
  4 Lin, Austin               12 CITI-CA              1:18.98    1:18.31  
       37.34  1:18.31                                                      
  5 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:20.92    1:18.37  
       36.91  1:18.37                                                      
  6 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:17.95    1:18.38  
       36.95  1:18.38                                                      
  7 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA              1:19.63    1:19.05  
       36.36  1:19.05                                                      
  8 Marsden, Finn             11 ROSE-CA              1:20.81    1:19.17  
       37.18  1:19.17                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              1:23.69    1:20.69  
       35.89  1:20.69                                                      
 10 Stone, Thomas             12 ROSE-CA              1:19.55    1:21.52  
       39.12  1:21.52                                                      
 11 Mindlin, Leo              11 TSM-CA               1:19.08    1:21.90  
       37.66  1:21.90                                                      
 12 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA              1:22.39    1:22.58  
       38.22  1:22.58                                                      
 13 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              1:23.28    1:24.22  
       39.98  1:24.22                                                      
 -- Choi, Aaron               12 DRGN-CA              1:19.81         DQ  
       35.91       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Gibalevich, Camryn        12 BRSC-CA              1:28.16    1:17.85  
       36.33  1:17.85                                                      
  2 Bigelow, Andrew           11 ROSE-CA              1:25.54    1:25.24  
       39.05  1:25.24                                                      
  3 Curran, Dean              12 TSM-CA               1:27.49    1:25.77  
       41.48  1:25.77                                                      
  4 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA              1:30.01    1:25.82  
       41.43  1:25.82                                                      
  5 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA              1:27.73    1:26.25  
       41.41  1:26.25                                                      
  6 Lajud, Yamil              11 SGAC-CA              1:29.56    1:27.58  
       41.89  1:27.58                                                      
  7 Bryant, Walker            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:27.65  
       42.88  1:27.65                                                      
  8 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:28.58  
       40.03  1:28.58                                                      
  8 Sun, Linus                11 ROSE-CA              1:27.49    1:28.58  
       42.05  1:28.58                                                      
 10 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA              1:29.14    1:28.61  
       42.84  1:28.61                                                      
 11 Sheik, Sabri              12 RYL-CA               1:37.19    1:29.44  
       45.50  1:29.44                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Jaime            12 SGAC-CA              1:30.52    1:29.53  
       43.48  1:29.53                                                      
 13 Timman, Ranger            11 SHRK-CA              1:31.72    1:31.67  
       43.03  1:31.67                                                      
 14 Reynolds, Ian             11 RYL-CA               1:41.60    1:36.94  
       46.48  1:36.94                                                      
 15 Stepenosky, Sean          12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:37.49  
 16 Bai, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              1:39.66    1:38.28  
       49.21  1:38.28                                                      
 17 Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA               1:40.61    1:38.37  
       46.80  1:38.37                                                      
 18 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST-CA              1:42.64    1:38.75  
       47.33  1:38.75                                                      
 19 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC-CA                    NT    1:39.85  
       43.81  1:39.85                                                      
 20 Cutsail, Alexander        11 CITI-CA              1:47.92    1:42.99  
       48.94  1:42.99                                                      
 21 Ryan, Jack                11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:43.11  
       48.88  1:43.11                                                      
 -- Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA              1:31.33         DQ  
       48.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA              1:40.10         DQ  
       41.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Orozco, Nicolas           12 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       47.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA               1:30.22         DQ  
       41.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Gabbai, Brandon           12 WEST-CA              1:43.70         DQ  
       37.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Sorensen, Lucas           12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       39.00       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              2:36.66    2:32.79  
       33.29  1:13.49  1:57.72  2:32.79                                    
  2 Shindich, Nathan          12 SHRK-CA              2:39.46    2:35.00  
       33.96  1:11.81  2:02.60  2:35.00                                    
  3 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA              2:37.55    2:35.82  
       35.14  1:12.75  2:01.79  2:35.82                                    
  4 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-CA                2:38.56    2:36.98  
       34.28  1:13.72  2:00.92  2:36.98                                    
  5 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              2:41.21    2:39.32  
       36.22  1:16.17  2:05.91  2:39.32                                    
  6 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA              2:39.57    2:39.98  
       35.63  1:17.41  2:04.32  2:39.98                                    
  7 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              2:46.45    2:44.28  
       33.69  1:14.39  2:08.58  2:44.28                                    
  8 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              2:45.09    2:44.31  
       35.65  1:19.66  2:08.25  2:44.31                                    
  9 Castro, Christian         11 ROSE-CA              2:42.17    2:45.68  
       37.93  1:18.95  2:08.19  2:45.68                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Speiser, Charlie          11 WEST-CA              2:59.94    3:08.86  
       40.69  1:25.22  2:26.87  3:08.86                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA              3:01.97    2:54.78  
       39.04  1:22.95  2:16.34  2:54.78                                    
  2 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              3:05.86    3:06.56  
       39.60  1:29.07  2:24.81  3:06.56                                    
  3 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                    NT    3:08.38  
       42.10  1:31.21  2:29.27  3:08.38                                    
  4 Balam, Billy              12 LMST-CA              3:10.48    3:08.95  
       37.02  1:24.85  2:25.30  3:08.95                                    
  5 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:13.63  
       44.59  1:36.68  2:29.78  3:13.63                                    
  6 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                   NT    3:18.13  
       44.67  1:32.54  2:30.05  3:18.13                                    
 -- Gabbai, Brandon           12 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.38  1:25.65  2:23.27       DQ                                    
 -- Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       51.17  1:51.46  2:53.85       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                                NT    2:01.66  
     1) Fields, Max 11                  2) Gibalevich, Camryn 12          
     3) Amin, Cyrus 12                  4) Lurie, Maxwell 12              
       28.56    58.72  1:29.08  2:01.66                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:05.00    2:06.20  
     1) Villanueva, Christian 12        2) Castro, Christian 11           
     3) Rho, Ian 11                     4) Summers, Harrison 12           
       28.94  1:00.13  1:35.38  2:06.20                                    
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:10.00    2:16.28  
     1) Bryant, Walker 11               2) Lazarev, Alec 11               
     3) Means, Aidan 11                 4) Gonzales, Baron 11             
       34.91           1:52.31  2:16.28                                    
  4 LA Community Titans-CA  'A'                            NT    2:26.49  
     1) Nunez, Jorge 11                 2) Gutierrez, Ramses 12           
     3) Carabantes, Christopher 11      4) Argueta Ferrufino, Anthony 11  
       36.71           1:54.04  2:26.49                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:07.00         DQ  
     1) Stone, Thomas 12                2) Lee, Theo 11                   
     3) Bai, Elliott 11                 4) Boutakidis, Athan 11           
       29.72  1:00.97  1:31.27                                             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:20.50    2:21.37  
     1) Corona, Uzziel 11               2) Dansirimitri, Edward 11        
     3) Mertzel, Aiden 11               4) Mouradian, Ayk 11              
       36.61  1:18.24  1:49.83  2:21.37                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:35.25  
     1) Mann, Oliver 11                 2) Sun, Linus 11                  
     3) Bigelow, Andrew 11              4) Stone, Thomas 12               
       36.85  1:24.57  2:04.07  2:35.25                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:35.87  
     1) Marsden, Finn 11                2) Rho, Ian 11                    
     3) Castro, Christian 11            4) Bai, Elliott 11                
       36.55    55.91  1:21.41  2:35.87                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA                27.07      24.96  
  2 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA                25.39      25.37  
  3 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                24.92      25.45  
  4 Ghrigkorian, John         14 VISN-CA                25.72      25.58  
  5 Kani, Aadyn               14 SHRK-CA                26.24      25.64  
  6 Yamaguchi, Seiji          14 CULV-CA                25.78      26.04  
  7 Wu, Brandon               13 TSM-CA                 26.29      26.12  
  8 Frey, Matthew             13 CITI-CA                25.92      26.19  
  9 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA                26.50      26.20  
 10 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA                26.24      26.26  
 11 Akimoto, Cona             14 CITI-CA                26.17      26.32  
 12 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA                26.37      26.34  
 13 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA                26.70      26.52  
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA                26.87      26.55  
 15 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                26.30      26.71  
 16 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                26.38      26.73  
 17 Aquino, Lcndr             13 ROSE-CA                26.20      26.82  
 18 Aron, Kartik              14 DRGN-CA                26.50      27.18  
 19 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA                26.67      27.82  
 20 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA                27.50      27.89  
 21 Stow, Brendan             14 ROSE-CA                27.06      27.98  
 22 Pham, William             13 DRGN-CA                26.62      28.21  
RED - Division  
  1 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA                27.84      26.78  
  2 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA                27.51      26.83  
  3 Frost, Ethan              14 ROSE-CA                28.16      27.01  
  4 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       14 ROSE-CA                27.77      27.44  
  5 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA                29.61      27.46  
  6 Mullins, Tino             14 TSM-CA                 27.99      27.61  
  7 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA                27.58      27.62  
  8 Dosti, Daniel             13 ROSE-CA                28.65      27.96  
  9 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA                27.59      28.09  
  9 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA                28.40      28.09  
 11 Bennett, Anthony          13 JCA-CA                 28.33      28.16  
 12 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA                28.81      28.21  
 13 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA                 27.91      28.29  
 14 Gutierrez  Jr., Heribert  14 LACT-CA                29.40      28.35  
 15 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA                28.45      28.66  
 16 Dawson, Jack              13 TSM-CA                 29.05      28.72  
 17 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA                28.19      29.00  
 18 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA                29.29      29.14  
 19 Kim, Ryan                 13 UN-4-CA                29.22      29.40  
 20 Gonzalez, William         14 PLAC-CA                28.46      29.75  
 21 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA                29.88      29.95  
 22 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                28.78      29.97  
 23 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA                29.88      30.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Josh            14 CITI-CA                30.47      28.40  
  2 Rostamian, Camran         14 RYL-CA                 32.63      29.69  
  3 Nicolas, Ian              13 VISN-CA                30.55      29.86  
  4 Pinsker, Ryan             13 BRSC-CA                31.35      29.90  
  5 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT-CA                30.56      30.06  
  6 Martinez, Jorge           14 PLAC-CA                30.92      30.18  
  7 Slezak, Evan              13 RYL-CA                 31.15      30.29  
  8 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA                32.07      30.66  
  9 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA                30.04      30.70  
  9 Cho, Vincent              13 ROSE-CA                30.81      30.70  
 11 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA                30.84      30.76  
 12 Rivera Nunez, Paolo       13 JCA-CA                 30.77      30.92  
 13 Santamaria, Luis          14 PLAC-CA                31.90      31.07  
 14 Solano, Kristian          13 SHRK-CA                31.57      31.37  
 15 Zaroukian, Alex           13 SHRK-CA                31.62      31.59  
 16 Paganelli, Antonio        13 CITI-CA                32.97      31.80  
 17 Redon, Augustin           13 TSM-CA                 31.84      31.94  
 18 Jeong, Ryan               13 LASC-CA                31.38      32.09  
 19 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA                33.56      32.43  
 20 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC-CA                31.57      32.56  
 21 Hovsepian, Patrick        13 SHRK-CA                33.80      32.62  
 22 Reimers, Trent            13 ROSE-CA                35.94      35.94  
 23 Abrahamian, Bryan         13 ROSE-CA                34.95      36.58  
 24 Edmunds- Warby, Malachi   13 BRSC-CA                   NT      37.39  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Paek, Praus               14 DRGN-CA                55.30      53.69  
       25.83    53.69                                                      
  2 Lee, Nikolas              13 TCS-CA                 56.72      54.66  
       26.48    54.66                                                      
  3 Yamaguchi, Seiji          14 CULV-CA                56.30      55.04  
       26.39    55.04                                                      
  4 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                54.15      55.14  
       26.50    55.14                                                      
  5 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                56.30      55.53  
       26.89    55.53                                                      
  6 Cisneros, Armando         14 SGAC-CA                54.96      55.90  
       26.96    55.90                                                      
  7 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA                56.31      56.41  
       26.84    56.41                                                      
  8 Mullins, Nico             14 TSM-CA                 57.08      56.48  
       27.12    56.48                                                      
  9 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                58.00      56.78  
       27.58    56.78                                                      
 10 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                56.49      56.79  
       27.02    56.79                                                      
 11 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA                58.62      56.97  
       26.93    56.97                                                      
 12 Chiu, Matthew             13 ROSE-CA                56.68      57.02  
       27.14    57.02                                                      
 13 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                57.34      57.13  
       27.37    57.13                                                      
 14 Frey, Matthew             13 CITI-CA                56.73      57.16  
       27.50    57.16                                                      
 15 Lee, Benjamin             14 RYL-CA                 57.51      57.18  
       26.91    57.18                                                      
 16 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                55.61      57.27  
       26.97    57.27                                                      
 17 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA                59.42      57.66  
       28.28    57.66                                                      
 18 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA                57.16      57.76  
       27.81    57.76                                                      
 19 Frost, Ethan              14 ROSE-CA                58.80      57.87  
       28.19    57.87                                                      
 20 Ghrigkorian, John         14 VISN-CA                58.74      58.14  
       27.68    58.14                                                      
 21 Kani, Aadyn               14 SHRK-CA                57.80      58.29  
       27.26    58.29                                                      
 22 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA                55.82      58.33  
       27.58    58.33                                                      
 23 Aquino, Lcndr             13 ROSE-CA                59.03      58.86  
       28.24    58.86                                                      
 24 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA                56.46      59.11  
       28.24    59.11                                                      
 25 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA                57.94      59.16  
       28.08    59.16                                                      
 25 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA                59.38      59.16  
       27.97    59.16                                                      
 27 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA                59.54      59.66  
       28.70    59.66                                                      
 28 Cutsail, Nicholas         14 CITI-CA                59.01    1:00.33  
       28.63  1:00.33                                                      
 29 McCrary, Robby            14 ROSE-CA                58.33    1:00.69  
       28.70  1:00.69                                                      
 -- Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA                58.34         DQ  
       27.16       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              1:00.13      58.21  
       27.59    58.21                                                      
  2 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA                59.67      58.84  
       27.79    58.84                                                      
  3 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              1:00.73      59.74  
       28.61    59.74                                                      
  4 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              1:00.61      59.79  
       28.56    59.79                                                      
  5 West, Ian                 13 ROSE-CA              1:00.71      59.80  
       28.96    59.80                                                      
  6 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              1:01.66    1:00.64  
       28.98  1:00.64                                                      
  7 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               1:01.61    1:00.68  
       29.25  1:00.68                                                      
  8 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              1:01.18    1:01.02  
       29.61  1:01.02                                                      
  9 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA              1:01.17    1:01.13  
       30.39  1:01.13                                                      
 10 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              1:00.82    1:01.52  
       29.88  1:01.52                                                      
 11 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              1:01.49    1:02.07  
       29.67  1:02.07                                                      
 12 Elkin, Nick               14 CITI-CA              1:01.44    1:02.10  
       29.66  1:02.10                                                      
 13 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              1:02.68    1:02.56  
       30.01  1:02.56                                                      
 14 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 ROSE-CA              1:03.57    1:02.57  
       30.55  1:02.57                                                      
 15 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              1:04.02    1:02.59  
       30.51  1:02.59                                                      
 16 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              1:03.72    1:02.82  
       30.40  1:02.82                                                      
 17 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:01.15    1:02.83  
       30.40  1:02.83                                                      
 18 Dickson, Ely              14 TSM-CA               1:03.11    1:03.01  
       30.02  1:03.01                                                      
 19 Bennett, Anthony          13 JCA-CA               1:03.79    1:03.05  
       30.94  1:03.05                                                      
 20 Stow, Brendan             14 ROSE-CA              1:00.83    1:03.38  
       29.80  1:03.38                                                      
 21 Dawson, Jack              13 TSM-CA               1:03.44    1:03.42  
       30.73  1:03.42                                                      
 22 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              1:04.91    1:03.44  
       31.01  1:03.44                                                      
 23 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       14 ROSE-CA              1:02.35    1:03.54  
       29.30  1:03.54                                                      
 24 Kim, Ryan                 13 UN-4-CA              1:03.98    1:04.09  
       30.38  1:04.09                                                      
 25 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:03.34    1:04.80  
       31.17  1:04.80                                                      
 26 Pohlman, Luke             13 ALPH-CA              1:04.29    1:06.28  
       32.24  1:06.28                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Rostamian, Camran         14 RYL-CA               1:06.54    1:04.32  
       30.62  1:04.32                                                      
  2 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA              1:07.71    1:05.02  
       31.72  1:05.02                                                      
  3 Smith, Bryson             14 CITI-CA              1:05.73    1:05.47  
       30.97  1:05.47                                                      
  4 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:05.61    1:05.94  
       31.06  1:05.94                                                      
  5 Nicolas, Ian              13 VISN-CA              1:12.51    1:06.11  
       32.38  1:06.11                                                      
  6 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              1:05.97    1:06.37  
       31.91  1:06.37                                                      
  7 McKinnon, Aiden           13 ALPH-CA              1:06.25    1:06.59  
       32.21  1:06.59                                                      
  8 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              1:07.14    1:06.87  
       32.77  1:06.87                                                      
  9 Hreha, John Paul          13 BRSC-CA              1:05.49    1:06.93  
       31.63  1:06.93                                                      
 10 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              1:05.17    1:07.00  
       32.21  1:07.00                                                      
 11 Pinsker, Ryan             13 BRSC-CA              1:05.16    1:07.32  
       32.20  1:07.32                                                      
 12 Zaroukian, Alex           13 SHRK-CA              1:08.69    1:07.64  
       32.82  1:07.64                                                      
 13 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA              1:13.24    1:07.79  
       32.62  1:07.79                                                      
 14 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              1:12.34    1:07.80  
       32.27  1:07.80                                                      
 15 Rodriguez, Angel          13 SGAC-CA              1:09.27    1:08.82  
       33.40  1:08.82                                                      
 16 Rivera Nunez, Paolo       13 JCA-CA               1:09.92    1:09.70  
       33.44  1:09.70                                                      
 17 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA              1:09.90    1:10.09  
       33.79  1:10.09                                                      
 18 Fung, Evan                13 CITI-CA              1:08.89    1:10.65  
       34.41  1:10.65                                                      
 19 Slezak, Evan              13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:10.99  
       34.04  1:10.99                                                      
 20 Jeong, Ryan               13 LASC-CA              1:16.15    1:11.64  
       33.28  1:11.64                                                      
 21 Hovsepian, Patrick        13 SHRK-CA              1:15.04    1:13.48  
       34.91  1:13.48                                                      
 22 Reimers, Trent            13 ROSE-CA              1:19.63    1:19.45  
       37.28  1:19.45                                                      
 23 Keith, Bodhi              14 TSM-CA                    NT    1:21.28  
       36.21  1:21.28                                                      
 24 Isbell, Spencer           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:32.81  
       41.61  1:32.81                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              1:58.56    1:59.12  
       27.45    57.58  1:28.63  1:59.12                                    
  2 Lee, Nikolas              13 TCS-CA               2:03.47    1:59.45  
       27.33    57.43  1:28.41  1:59.45                                    
  3 Mullins, Nico             14 TSM-CA               2:03.52    2:01.78  
       28.21    59.20  1:30.88  2:01.78                                    
  4 Silva, Ryan               13 DRGN-CA              2:01.99    2:02.07  
       27.68    59.76  1:31.39  2:02.07                                    
  5 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              2:02.10    2:02.48  
       27.93    59.55  1:31.24  2:02.48                                    
  6 Frey, Matthew             13 CITI-CA              2:04.19    2:02.90  
       28.60    59.77  1:31.76  2:02.90                                    
  7 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA              2:05.15    2:03.91  
       28.30    59.91  1:31.90  2:03.91                                    
  8 Pham, Bryan               14 ROSE-CA              2:07.94    2:05.78  
       30.03  1:02.05  1:34.94  2:05.78                                    
  9 Chiu, Matthew             13 ROSE-CA              2:05.45    2:05.85  
       27.89    58.35  1:31.76  2:05.85                                    
 10 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              2:10.76    2:05.96  
       28.62  1:01.13  1:34.76  2:05.96                                    
 11 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              2:07.99    2:06.43  
       29.02  1:01.27  1:34.14  2:06.43                                    
 12 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA              2:05.28    2:06.50  
       28.11    58.58  1:32.13  2:06.50                                    
 13 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              2:07.23    2:06.60  
       29.41  1:01.15  1:34.06  2:06.60                                    
 14 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              2:06.06    2:06.73  
       28.73  1:00.80  1:33.83  2:06.73                                    
 15 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA              2:07.29    2:07.13  
       29.53  1:00.86  1:34.31  2:07.13                                    
 16 McCrary, Robby            14 ROSE-CA              2:05.40    2:07.16  
       28.41  1:01.17  1:34.73  2:07.16                                    
 17 Lee, Benjamin             14 RYL-CA               2:04.80    2:07.53  
       26.78    58.08  1:32.90  2:07.53                                    
 18 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              2:08.62    2:11.79  
       30.30  1:05.01  1:40.10  2:11.79                                    
 19 Dickson, Ely              14 TSM-CA               2:10.78    2:14.62  
       30.65  1:04.42  1:40.20  2:14.62                                    
 20 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              2:10.61    2:14.79  
       30.51  1:05.00  1:40.10  2:14.79                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Paek, Praus               14 DRGN-CA              2:11.04    1:57.40  
       26.55    56.21  1:26.73  1:57.40                                    
  2 West, Ian                 13 ROSE-CA              2:11.55    2:09.51  
       30.24  1:03.69  1:37.31  2:09.51                                    
  3 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              2:11.98    2:10.53  
       28.85  1:03.01  1:38.01  2:10.53                                    
  4 Frost, Ethan              14 ROSE-CA              2:18.77    2:10.99  
       30.24  1:04.85  1:39.85  2:10.99                                    
  5 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              2:14.52    2:11.26  
       31.10  1:04.54  1:38.93  2:11.26                                    
  6 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              2:13.38    2:11.58  
       28.66  1:01.67  1:36.70  2:11.58                                    
  7 Haddad, Ryan              13 CITI-CA              2:20.30    2:11.84  
       30.63  1:04.06  1:38.21  2:11.84                                    
  8 Dosti, Daniel             13 ROSE-CA              2:17.41    2:13.51  
       30.16  1:04.33  1:39.19  2:13.51                                    
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              2:11.31    2:16.14  
       30.06  1:03.99  1:39.77  2:16.14                                    
 10 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              2:17.40    2:17.40  
       31.53  1:06.21  1:42.54  2:17.40                                    
 11 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 ROSE-CA              2:19.71    2:17.58  
       31.76  1:07.23  1:43.40  2:17.58                                    
 12 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               2:14.23    2:19.46  
       31.42  1:08.26  1:45.25  2:19.46                                    
 13 Stow, Brendan             14 ROSE-CA              2:15.04    2:19.91  
       32.02  1:07.78  1:44.46  2:19.91                                    
 14 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              2:21.12    2:21.12  
       30.54  1:05.19  1:43.25  2:21.12                                    
 15 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA              2:21.30    2:21.98  
       30.28  1:04.55  1:42.43  2:21.98                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              2:22.81    2:15.75  
       30.59  1:04.41  1:40.04  2:15.75                                    
  2 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              2:28.59    2:18.66  
       32.45  1:08.29  1:45.03  2:18.66                                    
  3 Pohlman, Luke             13 ALPH-CA              2:27.72    2:19.37  
       32.30  1:08.00  1:45.95  2:19.37                                    
  4 Gordon, Levi              13 RYL-CA               2:26.78    2:22.21  
       32.68  1:09.14  1:47.95  2:22.21                                    
  5 Pinsker, Ryan             13 BRSC-CA              2:32.33    2:22.24  
       31.43  1:06.47  1:43.61  2:22.24                                    
  6 McKinnon, Aiden           13 ALPH-CA              2:23.26    2:22.35  
       32.96  1:08.58  1:46.49  2:22.35                                    
  7 Bennett, Anthony          13 JCA-CA               2:25.63    2:23.00  
       31.55  1:07.18  1:46.14  2:23.00                                    
  8 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       14 ROSE-CA              2:25.56    2:25.29  
       31.55  1:08.09  1:47.50  2:25.29                                    
  9 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              2:28.42    2:26.48  
       33.42  1:10.88  1:49.90  2:26.48                                    
 10 Rivera Nunez, Paolo       13 JCA-CA               2:33.32    2:27.49  
       33.87  1:11.15  1:49.47  2:27.49                                    
 11 Redon, Augustin           13 TSM-CA               2:31.28    2:29.06  
       33.90  1:12.13  1:51.77  2:29.06                                    
 12 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA              2:28.42    2:29.29  
       33.46  1:11.93  1:51.10  2:29.29                                    
 13 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC-CA              2:38.41    2:31.22  
       35.64  1:13.56  1:53.79  2:31.22                                    
 14 Santamaria, Luis          14 PLAC-CA              2:36.31    2:31.37  
              1:10.57  1:50.87  2:31.37                                    
 15 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA              2:30.70    2:33.74  
       33.55  1:13.15  1:53.63  2:33.74                                    
 16 Hovsepian, Patrick        13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:35.27  
       35.85  1:15.32  1:55.94  2:35.27                                    
 17 Zaroukian, Alex           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:38.63  
       34.16  1:15.16  1:58.54  2:38.63                                    
 18 Solano, Kristian          13 SHRK-CA              2:40.45    2:41.43  
       36.37  1:16.99  1:59.61  2:41.43                                    
 19 Martinez, Jorge           14 PLAC-CA                   NT    2:42.14  
       32.38  1:13.45  1:57.35  2:42.14                                    
 20 Paganelli, Antonio        13 CITI-CA              3:04.92    2:43.03  
       36.48  1:18.60  2:03.35  2:43.03                                    
 21 Cho, Vincent              13 ROSE-CA              2:40.50    2:43.49  
       36.19  1:18.47  2:01.18  2:43.49                                    
 22 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              2:40.08    2:47.89  
       35.60  1:18.11  2:04.20  2:47.89                                    
 23 Reimers, Trent            13 ROSE-CA              2:45.33    2:48.49  
       37.14  1:20.68  2:04.65  2:48.49                                    
 24 Abrahamian, Bryan         13 ROSE-CA              3:00.11    3:09.01  
       42.10  1:32.05  2:22.01  3:09.01                                    
 -- Keller, Flynn             13 BRSC-CA              3:01.90         DQ  
       39.95  1:20.41  2:03.93       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Pham, Bryan               14 ROSE-CA              5:31.58    5:27.48  
       30.23  1:02.86  1:36.25  2:09.50  2:42.93  3:16.37  3:49.96  4:23.05
     4:56.19  5:27.48                                                      
  2 Mullins, Nico             14 TSM-CA               5:39.19    5:28.84  
       29.80  1:02.08  1:35.09  2:08.45  2:42.07  3:15.61  3:49.39  4:23.33
     4:56.98  5:28.84                                                      
  3 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              5:43.76    5:37.73  
       30.23  1:03.66  1:38.65  2:13.91  2:48.14  3:22.02  3:56.18  4:31.34
     5:05.71  5:37.73                                                      
  4 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA              5:44.53    5:53.87  
       29.82  1:02.05  1:35.57  2:10.75  2:46.31  3:23.25  4:00.91  4:39.01
     5:17.24  5:53.87                                                      
 -- Silva, Ryan               13 DRGN-CA              5:35.28         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              5:51.42    5:35.69  
       26.60    56.43  1:29.00  2:03.77  2:39.76  3:16.05  3:51.85  4:27.62
     5:02.43  5:35.69                                                      
  2 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              5:52.60    5:39.57  
       29.73  1:03.55  1:38.34  2:14.10  2:48.47  3:23.15  3:57.90  4:33.03
     5:06.72  5:39.57                                                      
  3 Wu, Brandon               13 TSM-CA               5:51.99    5:43.05  
       31.99  1:06.55  1:41.48  2:16.73  2:51.67  3:26.55  4:01.80  4:36.53
     5:10.93  5:43.05                                                      
  4 Aquino, Lcndr             13 ROSE-CA              6:03.57    5:43.22  
       30.41  1:05.14  1:40.19  2:15.47  2:50.62  3:26.21  4:01.79  4:36.79
     5:11.59  5:43.22                                                      
  5 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              5:48.66    5:46.84  
       30.60  1:04.32  1:38.64  2:13.66  2:49.09  3:24.77  4:00.51  4:36.51
     5:12.44  5:46.84                                                      
  5 Dawson, Jack              13 TSM-CA               5:56.31    5:46.84  
       32.72  1:07.42  1:42.24  2:17.68  2:52.80  3:27.72  4:02.91  4:38.10
     5:13.33  5:46.84                                                      
  7 Haddad, Ryan              13 CITI-CA              6:06.84    5:50.90  
       31.29  1:06.55  1:42.12  2:17.83  2:54.36  3:30.15  4:07.03  4:42.79
     5:17.61  5:50.90                                                      
  8 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              6:14.42    5:50.95  
       31.11  1:06.74  1:42.67  2:19.92  2:56.39  3:31.26  4:08.04  4:44.17
     5:18.72  5:50.95                                                      
  9 West, Ian                 13 ROSE-CA              5:49.13    5:53.77  
       32.04  1:06.99  1:43.52  2:18.59  2:54.94  3:31.17  4:07.83  4:44.07
     5:19.03  5:53.77                                                      
 10 Dickson, Ely              14 TSM-CA               6:04.69    5:54.47  
       31.52  1:06.48  1:42.35  2:18.35  2:55.17  3:29.75  4:06.49  4:43.31
     5:19.74  5:54.47                                                      
 11 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              6:02.71    5:56.28  
       31.22  1:06.47  1:42.72  2:18.50  2:55.59  3:31.58  4:08.62  4:45.10
     5:21.82  5:56.28                                                      
 12 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              6:51.85    6:15.02  
       31.54  1:08.23  1:46.51  2:25.49  3:03.91  3:42.66  4:20.99  5:00.19
     5:39.39  6:15.02                                                      
 13 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              6:16.30    6:18.26  
       33.16  1:09.46  1:47.03  2:24.92  3:03.45  3:41.99  4:21.46  5:00.66
     5:39.30  6:18.26                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:06.40    1:04.16  
       30.44  1:04.16                                                      
  2 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              1:09.33    1:04.92  
       31.46  1:04.92                                                      
  3 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:06.25    1:05.00  
       31.59  1:05.00                                                      
  4 Kim, Josh                 14 SHRK-CA              1:07.82    1:05.18  
       31.45  1:05.18                                                      
  5 Aquino, Lcndr             13 ROSE-CA              1:06.72    1:05.36  
       31.86  1:05.36                                                      
  6 Lee, Nikolas              13 TCS-CA               1:05.62    1:06.20  
       32.79  1:06.20                                                      
  7 Schwartz, Josh            14 CITI-CA              1:08.91    1:06.63  
       31.98  1:06.63                                                      
  8 Ghrigkorian, John         14 VISN-CA              1:07.95    1:06.69  
       32.18  1:06.69                                                      
  9 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 ROSE-CA              1:09.70    1:07.30  
       33.39  1:07.30                                                      
 10 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA              1:08.64    1:07.87  
       32.97  1:07.87                                                      
 11 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA              1:10.49    1:07.94  
       33.29  1:07.94                                                      
 12 McCrary, Robby            14 ROSE-CA              1:04.56    1:08.18  
       32.86  1:08.18                                                      
 13 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              1:08.12    1:08.60  
       33.20  1:08.60                                                      
 14 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              1:09.90    1:08.92  
       33.39  1:08.92                                                      
 15 Dawson, Jack              13 TSM-CA               1:09.97    1:09.01  
       33.35  1:09.01                                                      
 16 Dickson, Ely              14 TSM-CA               1:10.91    1:10.21  
       34.04  1:10.21                                                      
 17 Dosti, Daniel             13 ROSE-CA              1:10.68    1:10.43  
       34.59  1:10.43                                                      
 18 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:08.98    1:11.03  
       34.90  1:11.03                                                      
 19 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:10.13    1:11.43  
       35.78  1:11.43                                                      
 20 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              1:04.32    1:14.21  
       36.03  1:14.21                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Akimoto, Cona             14 CITI-CA              1:12.05    1:07.33  
       33.01  1:07.33                                                      
  2 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              1:12.54    1:08.69  
       33.61  1:08.69                                                      
  3 Kim, Ryan                 13 UN-4-CA              1:12.99    1:10.66  
       34.33  1:10.66                                                      
  4 Pham, William             13 DRGN-CA              1:14.51    1:10.72  
       34.45  1:10.72                                                      
  5 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              1:14.24    1:12.91  
       36.49  1:12.91                                                      
  6 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              1:14.85    1:13.82  
       35.48  1:13.82                                                      
  7 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              1:16.22    1:15.07  
       36.64  1:15.07                                                      
  8 Cho, Vincent              13 ROSE-CA              1:17.79    1:17.62  
       37.27  1:17.62                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT-CA              1:17.93    1:18.02  
       37.62  1:18.02                                                      
 10 Gordon, Levi              13 RYL-CA               1:17.64    1:18.64  
       38.04  1:18.64                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, William         14 PLAC-CA              1:17.15    1:21.80  
       39.36  1:21.80                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Nicolas, Ian              13 VISN-CA                   NT    1:14.51  
       35.88  1:14.51                                                      
  2 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:18.46    1:16.68  
       37.22  1:16.68                                                      
  3 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA              1:18.68    1:17.74  
       37.95  1:17.74                                                      
  4 Rostamian, Camran         14 RYL-CA               1:45.27    1:17.93  
       38.01  1:17.93                                                      
  5 Redon, Augustin           13 TSM-CA               1:20.98    1:18.91  
       38.87  1:18.91                                                      
  6 Pinsker, Ryan             13 BRSC-CA              1:23.59    1:19.19  
       38.25  1:19.19                                                      
  7 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA              1:21.76    1:19.29  
       38.11  1:19.29                                                      
  8 Rivera Nunez, Paolo       13 JCA-CA               1:19.89    1:20.42  
       39.31  1:20.42                                                      
  9 Gutierrez  Jr., Heribert  14 LACT-CA              1:23.44    1:20.78  
       39.48  1:20.78                                                      
 10 Jeong, Ryan               13 LASC-CA              1:30.79    1:20.91  
       38.57  1:20.91                                                      
 11 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              1:24.44    1:23.27  
       40.08  1:23.27                                                      
 12 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              1:20.64    1:23.94  
 13 Hovsepian, Patrick        13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.21  
       40.94  1:25.21                                                      
 14 Reimers, Trent            13 ROSE-CA              1:24.72    1:25.69  
       41.95  1:25.69                                                      
 15 Edmunds- Warby, Malachi   13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:26.41  
       40.82  1:26.41                                                      
 16 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              1:24.34    1:27.05  
 17 Zaroukian, Alex           13 SHRK-CA              1:28.07    1:27.25  
       43.47  1:27.25                                                      
 18 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC-CA              1:26.51    1:28.32  
       43.37  1:28.32                                                      
 19 Abrahamian, Bryan         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.65  
       45.75  1:33.65                                                      
 -- Keller, Flynn             13 BRSC-CA              1:37.24         DQ  
 -- Paganelli, Antonio        13 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.26       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              2:15.65    2:16.33  
       31.75  1:06.20  1:41.39  2:16.33                                    
  2 Lee, Nikolas              13 TCS-CA               2:23.71    2:19.53  
       33.48  1:09.08  1:45.14  2:19.53                                    
  3 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:24.27    2:20.68  
       33.00  1:08.58  1:45.75  2:20.68                                    
  4 Kim, Josh                 14 SHRK-CA              2:25.35    2:20.89  
       32.70  1:08.06  1:44.89  2:20.89                                    
  5 McCrary, Robby            14 ROSE-CA              2:25.03    2:23.41  
       34.20  1:10.68  1:47.54  2:23.41                                    
  6 Dawson, Jack              13 TSM-CA               2:28.94    2:23.72  
       34.64  1:11.85  1:48.44  2:23.72                                    
  7 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 ROSE-CA              2:26.89    2:24.01  
       34.18  1:10.44  1:47.40  2:24.01                                    
  8 Dickson, Ely              14 TSM-CA               2:29.26    2:25.36  
       35.17  1:11.42  1:49.04  2:25.36                                    
 -- McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA              2:28.54         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              1:13.51    1:10.24  
       33.25  1:10.24                                                      
  2 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA              1:15.55    1:10.92  
       33.36  1:10.92                                                      
  3 Paek, Praus               14 DRGN-CA              1:12.04    1:11.75  
       34.05  1:11.75                                                      
  4 Kani, Aadyn               14 SHRK-CA              1:14.45    1:12.22  
       33.33  1:12.22                                                      
  5 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA              1:12.65    1:12.48  
       34.03  1:12.48                                                      
  6 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              1:13.85    1:12.78  
       34.50  1:12.78                                                      
  7 Rostamian, Camran         14 RYL-CA               1:15.89    1:13.10  
       35.71  1:13.10                                                      
  8 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               1:16.57    1:13.15  
       35.35  1:13.15                                                      
  9 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              1:14.88    1:13.84  
       34.89  1:13.84                                                      
 10 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              1:14.91    1:14.32  
       36.35  1:14.32                                                      
 11 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:14.58    1:15.18  
       35.32  1:15.18                                                      
 12 Mullins, Tino             14 TSM-CA               1:15.75    1:15.20  
       35.57  1:15.20                                                      
 13 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              1:16.91    1:15.56  
       35.73  1:15.56                                                      
 14 Cisneros, Armando         14 SGAC-CA              1:17.78    1:15.84  
       36.36  1:15.84                                                      
 15 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              1:15.56    1:15.86  
       37.10  1:15.86                                                      
 16 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              1:18.73    1:15.90  
       35.62  1:15.90                                                      
 17 Ghrigkorian, John         14 VISN-CA              1:15.76    1:16.22  
       36.05  1:16.22                                                      
 18 Elkin, Nick               14 CITI-CA              1:13.86    1:16.59  
       36.65  1:16.59                                                      
 19 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:14.22    1:16.64  
       36.53  1:16.64                                                      
 20 Frey, Matthew             13 CITI-CA              1:19.07    1:17.05  
       37.17  1:17.05                                                      
 21 West, Ian                 13 ROSE-CA              1:18.78    1:17.07  
       36.66  1:17.07                                                      
 22 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              1:15.93    1:18.00  
       35.75  1:18.00                                                      
 23 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              1:17.95    1:18.34  
       36.76  1:18.34                                                      
 24 Cutsail, Nicholas         14 CITI-CA              1:18.64    1:18.94  
       37.13  1:18.94                                                      
 25 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              1:18.96    1:19.21  
       37.86  1:19.21                                                      
 26 Stow, Brendan             14 ROSE-CA              1:17.93    1:19.61  
       38.08  1:19.61                                                      
 27 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              1:18.21    1:20.63  
       38.16  1:20.63                                                      
 28 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              1:18.74    1:20.92  
       37.66  1:20.92                                                      
 29 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              1:18.78    1:21.16  
       37.78  1:21.16                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:22.44    1:12.84  
       34.38  1:12.84                                                      
  2 Kim, Ryan                 13 UN-4-CA              1:19.70    1:17.43  
       36.80  1:17.43                                                      
  3 Mullins, Nico             14 TSM-CA               1:19.57    1:19.68  
       37.87  1:19.68                                                      
  4 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       14 ROSE-CA              1:19.99    1:20.85  
       38.80  1:20.85                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:21.65    1:21.06  
       39.70  1:21.06                                                      
  6 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              1:20.88    1:21.30  
       38.54  1:21.30                                                      
  7 Bennett, Anthony          13 JCA-CA               1:23.70    1:21.53  
       38.70  1:21.53                                                      
  8 Pohlman, Luke             13 ALPH-CA              1:24.17    1:21.84  
       39.99  1:21.84                                                      
  9 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA              1:20.39    1:22.16  
       38.23  1:22.16                                                      
 10 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              1:21.37    1:22.88  
       39.46  1:22.88                                                      
 11 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:21.95    1:23.52  
       40.25  1:23.52                                                      
 12 Dawson, Jack              13 TSM-CA               1:23.03    1:23.75  
       40.71  1:23.75                                                      
 13 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              1:22.07    1:25.76  
       40.16  1:25.76                                                      
 14 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              1:26.01    1:26.20  
       40.84  1:26.20                                                      
 15 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              1:23.35    1:28.22  
       40.72  1:28.22                                                      
 16 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:23.79    1:29.12  
       42.01  1:29.12                                                      
 -- Fung, Evan                13 CITI-CA              1:24.74         DQ  
       42.34       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA              1:29.82    1:26.70  
       41.45  1:26.70                                                      
  2 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA              1:26.92    1:27.34  
       41.19  1:27.34                                                      
  3 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              1:30.29    1:28.54  
       42.30  1:28.54                                                      
  4 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              1:29.70    1:29.21  
       42.51  1:29.21                                                      
  5 Keith, Bodhi              14 TSM-CA                    NT    1:29.81  
       40.34  1:29.81                                                      
  6 Hreha, John Paul          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:31.05  
       42.88  1:31.05                                                      
  7 Smith, Bryson             14 CITI-CA              1:29.85    1:31.63  
       42.85  1:31.63                                                      
  8 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA              1:39.46    1:34.44  
       44.61  1:34.44                                                      
  9 Slezak, Evan              13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:35.20  
       44.93  1:35.20                                                      
 10 Rivera Nunez, Paolo       13 JCA-CA               1:34.64    1:35.26  
       45.28  1:35.26                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Angel          13 SGAC-CA              1:36.46    1:35.97  
       44.27  1:35.97                                                      
 12 Jeong, Ryan               13 LASC-CA              1:44.31    1:35.99  
       45.78  1:35.99                                                      
 13 Pinsker, Ryan             13 BRSC-CA              1:38.85    1:36.21  
       45.54  1:36.21                                                      
 14 McKinnon, Aiden           13 ALPH-CA              2:01.65    1:37.31  
       46.84  1:37.31                                                      
 15 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              1:35.89    1:37.68  
       44.92  1:37.68                                                      
 16 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              1:33.91    1:39.99  
       46.97  1:39.99                                                      
 17 Hovsepian, Patrick        13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:40.52  
       48.48  1:40.52                                                      
 18 Reimers, Trent            13 ROSE-CA              1:45.67    1:46.06  
       50.94  1:46.06                                                      
 -- Isbell, Spencer           13 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
       51.01       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:29.69    2:31.86  
       34.30  1:12.30  1:51.55  2:31.86                                    
  2 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              2:43.13    2:33.88  
       34.91  1:14.03  1:53.67  2:33.88                                    
  3 Kim, Josh                 14 SHRK-CA              2:40.39    2:36.22  
       35.53  1:15.34  1:55.68  2:36.22                                    
  4 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              2:43.29    2:37.92  
       36.96  1:17.61  1:57.91  2:37.92                                    
  5 Rostamian, Camran         14 RYL-CA               2:49.58    2:40.74  
       37.72  1:18.14  1:59.92  2:40.74                                    
  6 Akimoto, Cona             14 CITI-CA              2:46.40    2:40.79  
       37.21  1:18.70  2:00.59  2:40.79                                    
  7 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              2:42.98    2:43.60  
       36.45  1:18.18  2:00.71  2:43.60                                    
  8 Aron, Kartik              14 DRGN-CA              2:40.91    2:44.75  
       35.59  1:17.21  2:01.68  2:44.75                                    
  9 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              2:42.95    2:45.97  
       36.54  1:18.74  2:02.90  2:45.97                                    
 10 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              2:45.58    2:56.26  
       36.88  1:20.22  2:07.40  2:56.26                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Ryan                 13 UN-4-CA              3:01.73    2:44.04  
       38.28  1:21.84  2:03.46  2:44.04                                    
  2 Stow, Brendan             14 ROSE-CA              2:58.37    2:52.77  
       38.46  1:23.71  2:07.14  2:52.77                                    
  3 Pohlman, Luke             13 ALPH-CA              3:05.59    3:02.15  
       39.02  1:26.23  2:15.19  3:02.15                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Silva, Ryan               13 DRGN-CA                58.84      59.14  
       28.13    59.14                                                      
  2 Paek, Praus               14 DRGN-CA              1:06.20    1:00.99  
       28.75  1:00.99                                                      
  3 Kim, Josh                 14 SHRK-CA              1:06.23    1:01.72  
       29.15  1:01.72                                                      
  4 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:03.41    1:02.78  
       29.84  1:02.78                                                      
  5 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              1:05.20    1:03.59  
       29.02  1:03.59                                                      
  6 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              1:06.52    1:04.09  
       30.07  1:04.09                                                      
  7 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              1:04.78    1:04.11  
       29.61  1:04.11                                                      
  8 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA              1:07.25    1:04.31  
       29.95  1:04.31                                                      
  9 Chiu, Matthew             13 ROSE-CA              1:04.65    1:04.68  
       29.56  1:04.68                                                      
 10 Yamaguchi, Seiji          14 CULV-CA              1:04.34    1:05.21  
       29.04  1:05.21                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:07.57    1:05.69  
       31.14  1:05.69                                                      
 12 Schwartz, Josh            14 CITI-CA              1:06.86    1:06.41  
       30.65  1:06.41                                                      
 13 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 ROSE-CA              1:06.86    1:07.37  
       31.54  1:07.37                                                      
 14 Frey, Matthew             13 CITI-CA              1:07.19    1:07.82  
       31.50  1:07.82                                                      
 15 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA              1:06.99    1:08.72  
       31.40  1:08.72                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA              1:08.22    1:04.45  
       30.07  1:04.45                                                      
  2 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              1:08.60    1:06.39  
       30.61  1:06.39                                                      
  3 Haddad, Ryan              13 CITI-CA              1:08.09    1:08.34  
       31.98  1:08.34                                                      
  4 Frost, Ethan              14 ROSE-CA              1:09.39    1:09.47  
       32.04  1:09.47                                                      
  5 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               1:11.74    1:10.01  
       33.23  1:10.01                                                      
  6 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              1:08.57    1:10.19  
       31.07  1:10.19                                                      
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              1:09.45    1:10.37  
       32.86  1:10.37                                                      
  8 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       14 ROSE-CA              1:12.51    1:11.63  
       33.07  1:11.63                                                      
  9 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              1:13.15    1:11.92  
       34.22  1:11.92                                                      
 10 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              1:09.71    1:12.08  
       33.49  1:12.08                                                      
 11 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:10.88    1:13.41  
       34.13  1:13.41                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA              1:15.78    1:13.80  
       34.32  1:13.80                                                      
  2 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:16.62    1:13.98  
       33.79  1:13.98                                                      
  3 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              1:15.38    1:14.26  
       33.60  1:14.26                                                      
  4 Santamaria, Luis          14 PLAC-CA              1:21.29    1:17.86  
       35.11  1:17.86                                                      
  5 Pham, William             13 DRGN-CA              1:17.55    1:18.27  
       35.56  1:18.27                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, William         14 PLAC-CA              1:15.98    1:18.71  
       35.03  1:18.71                                                      
  7 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              1:19.49    1:18.99  
       35.17  1:18.99                                                      
  8 Bennett, Anthony          13 JCA-CA               1:26.83    1:22.52  
       35.37  1:22.52                                                      
  9 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:27.12  
       39.82  1:27.12                                                      
 10 Gutierrez  Jr., Heribert  14 LACT-CA                   NT    1:29.78  
       37.15  1:29.78                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT-CA              1:33.40    1:30.54  
       40.04  1:30.54                                                      
 12 Edmunds- Warby, Malachi   13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:30.89  
       41.12  1:30.89                                                      
 13 Jeong, Ryan               13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:34.45  
       40.80  1:34.45                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:21.06    2:23.68  
       30.26  1:04.71  1:42.86  2:23.68                                    
  2 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA              2:30.97    2:24.79  
       31.64  1:08.21  1:47.30  2:24.79                                    
  3 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA              2:31.13    2:28.06  
       33.12  1:11.54  1:51.47  2:28.06                                    
  4 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA              2:28.63    2:28.57  
       29.86  1:04.11  1:43.57  2:28.57                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA              2:21.48    2:12.40  
       28.35  1:01.61  1:41.67  2:12.40                                    
  2 Paek, Praus               14 DRGN-CA              2:19.48    2:15.34  
       28.96  1:05.31  1:44.78  2:15.34                                    
  3 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA              2:15.71    2:17.01  
       30.43  1:04.08  1:46.45  2:17.01                                    
  4 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              2:24.45    2:18.27  
       30.32  1:07.17  1:46.92  2:18.27                                    
  5 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:18.73    2:18.51  
       29.35  1:03.83  1:46.54  2:18.51                                    
  6 Lee, Nikolas              13 TCS-CA               2:20.91    2:19.32  
       30.11  1:05.02  1:49.10  2:19.32                                    
  7 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA              2:20.12    2:19.33  
       30.28  1:05.84  1:48.45  2:19.33                                    
  8 Mullins, Nico             14 TSM-CA               2:22.28    2:20.70  
       30.87  1:05.83  1:48.79  2:20.70                                    
  9 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              2:21.00    2:20.89  
       29.72  1:06.35  1:50.60  2:20.89                                    
 10 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              2:21.76    2:21.12  
       30.04  1:08.55  1:50.07  2:21.12                                    
 11 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              2:28.97    2:22.01  
       31.21  1:09.88  1:50.61  2:22.01                                    
 12 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              2:22.76    2:22.75  
       31.68  1:08.34  1:49.92  2:22.75                                    
 13 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              2:26.30    2:23.66  
       30.67  1:10.79  1:51.35  2:23.66                                    
 14 Frey, Matthew             13 CITI-CA              2:22.69    2:23.80  
       31.09  1:07.90  1:52.07  2:23.80                                    
 15 Aquino, Lcndr             13 ROSE-CA              2:26.40    2:23.99  
       31.22  1:08.26  1:50.63  2:23.99                                    
 16 McCrary, Robby            14 ROSE-CA              2:22.70    2:25.04  
       32.01  1:09.00  1:52.95  2:25.04                                    
 17 Haddad, Ryan              13 CITI-CA              2:24.53    2:25.45  
       31.82  1:10.73  1:52.28  2:25.45                                    
 18 West, Ian                 13 ROSE-CA              2:28.49    2:25.48  
       32.00  1:10.72  1:53.39  2:25.48                                    
 19 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              2:26.73    2:25.72  
       33.34  1:12.54  1:54.55  2:25.72                                    
 20 Elkin, Nick               14 CITI-CA              2:26.29    2:28.14  
       31.76  1:10.14  1:52.89  2:28.14                                    
 21 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               2:28.52    2:28.69  
       33.62  1:13.88  1:55.80  2:28.69                                    
 22 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              2:26.94    2:30.75  
       32.78  1:08.69  1:54.83  2:30.75                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              2:30.19    2:26.16  
       32.08  1:09.09  1:53.59  2:26.16                                    
  2 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              2:38.06    2:28.67  
       30.22  1:08.84  1:53.40  2:28.67                                    
  3 Cutsail, Nicholas         14 CITI-CA              2:35.49    2:30.24  
       32.89  1:13.42  1:56.48  2:30.24                                    
  4 Kim, Ryan                 13 UN-4-CA              2:29.65    2:31.26  
       34.82  1:13.03  1:56.45  2:31.26                                    
  5 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              2:32.71    2:32.82  
       33.48  1:14.43  1:57.54  2:32.82                                    
  6 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              2:33.11    2:33.79  
       33.93  1:13.83  1:58.96  2:33.79                                    
  7 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              2:39.35    2:34.74  
       34.53  1:14.52  2:02.29  2:34.74                                    
  8 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              2:34.12    2:35.26  
       36.20  1:17.24  2:00.74  2:35.26                                    
  9 Pohlman, Luke             13 ALPH-CA              2:37.27    2:36.79  
       33.59  1:14.36  2:00.55  2:36.79                                    
 10 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              2:40.75    2:37.74  
       35.31  1:15.71  2:01.65  2:37.74                                    
 11 Stow, Brendan             14 ROSE-CA              2:32.86    2:38.08  
       36.11  1:14.77  2:01.70  2:38.08                                    
 12 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              2:39.76    2:38.50  
       33.49  1:13.16  2:01.97  2:38.50                                    
 13 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       14 ROSE-CA              2:37.48    2:39.20  
       33.51  1:16.51  2:03.43  2:39.20                                    
 14 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              2:40.02    2:40.44  
       34.77  1:15.14  2:03.03  2:40.44                                    
 -- Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              2:35.42         DQ  
       32.84  1:12.94  1:59.74       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              2:45.79    2:29.77  
       32.77  1:10.95  1:56.19  2:29.77                                    
  2 Frost, Ethan              14 ROSE-CA              2:42.99    2:30.25  
       32.28  1:10.28  1:56.19  2:30.25                                    
  3 Telanoff, Jason           13 TSM-CA               2:58.98    2:32.07  
       32.18  1:12.11  1:57.04  2:32.07                                    
  4 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              2:56.23    2:34.81  
       32.87  1:12.56  2:01.69  2:34.81                                    
  5 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              2:53.23    2:37.36  
       33.92  1:14.22  2:00.43  2:37.36                                    
  6 Fung, Evan                13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:38.69  
       34.80  1:15.99  2:02.23  2:38.69                                    
  7 Bennett, Anthony          13 JCA-CA               2:48.43    2:41.99  
       35.44  1:17.28  2:03.78  2:41.99                                    
  8 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA              2:48.46    2:42.81  
       33.77  1:16.18  2:04.93  2:42.81                                    
  9 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA              2:47.92    2:44.06  
       36.50  1:18.64  2:07.42  2:44.06                                    
 10 McKinnon, Aiden           13 ALPH-CA              2:45.69    2:46.81  
       36.80  1:18.88  2:09.12  2:46.81                                    
 11 Pinsker, Ryan             13 BRSC-CA              2:46.33    2:48.11  
       36.93  1:18.17  2:13.07  2:48.11                                    
 12 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              2:50.03    2:50.42  
       34.62  1:18.02  2:11.05  2:50.42                                    
 13 Rivera Nunez, Paolo       13 JCA-CA               2:49.89    2:52.65  
       40.13  1:22.41  2:13.12  2:52.65                                    
 14 Haas, Scot                14 CITI-CA              2:54.69    2:54.44  
       40.89  1:23.99  2:16.96  2:54.44                                    
 15 Rodriguez, Angel          13 SGAC-CA              2:58.35    2:55.02  
       39.65  1:26.03  2:17.30  2:55.02                                    
 16 Hreha, John Paul          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:55.50  
       40.28  1:24.99  2:17.46  2:55.50                                    
 17 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              2:57.88    2:56.36  
       35.42  1:21.32  2:16.56  2:56.36                                    
 18 Jeong, Ryan               13 LASC-CA              3:05.48    3:01.39  
       42.55  1:25.86  2:19.64  3:01.39                                    
 19 Reimers, Trent            13 ROSE-CA              3:19.73    3:13.92  
       49.74  1:34.37  2:31.32  3:13.92                                    
 -- Zaroukian, Alex           13 SHRK-CA              3:16.29         DQ  
       41.03  1:25.41  2:26.90       DQ                                    
 -- Smith, Bryson             14 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       35.36  1:15.33  2:05.68       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              4:54.43    4:42.91  
       29.66  1:02.84  1:38.46  2:13.64  2:54.71  3:36.99  4:10.45  4:42.91
  2 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              5:01.83    4:50.35  
       30.37  1:05.46  1:42.44  2:18.86  3:00.40  3:42.07  4:16.59  4:50.35
  3 Lee, Nikolas              13 TCS-CA               5:02.29    4:54.88  
       33.48  1:11.53  1:49.93  2:27.42  3:10.38  3:53.37  4:23.86  4:54.88
  4 Mullins, Nico             14 TSM-CA               5:02.85    4:55.31  
       31.13  1:07.48  1:43.77  2:19.51  3:02.79  3:47.25  4:21.63  4:55.31
  5 Pham, Bryan               14 ROSE-CA              5:03.04    4:58.27  
       31.92  1:07.38  1:47.89  2:26.29  3:08.57  3:51.52  4:26.04  4:58.27
  6 Mullins, Tino             14 TSM-CA               5:11.30    5:05.53  
       31.46  1:08.12  1:48.34  2:26.99  3:10.87  3:55.55  4:31.43  5:05.53
  7 West, Ian                 13 ROSE-CA              5:16.85    5:13.57  
       33.10  1:12.43  1:54.55  2:34.51  3:19.62  4:03.29  4:39.35  5:13.57
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    3:51.87  
     1) Chiu, Matthew 13                2) Choe, Andrew 13                
     3) Rostomyan, Arsen 14             4) Rassam, Peter 14               
       26.46    56.81  1:24.66  1:56.14  2:22.71  2:53.96  3:21.32  3:51.87
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:03.00    3:58.43  
     1) Molina, Michael 14              2) Lazarev, Nicolai 14            
     3) Golbedaghians, Anthony 13       4) Kan, William 14                
       27.25    58.22  1:26.20  2:00.10  2:27.99  3:00.61  3:28.12  3:58.43
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 13                2) Dosti, Daniel 13               
     3) Stow, Brendan 14                4) Lastimoso, JanCarlo 13         
       27.76    59.26  1:35.42           2:49.09  3:24.03  3:53.24       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Gate Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:56.11    4:14.90  
     1) Mosqueda, Max 14                2) Campos, Ivan 14                
     3) Cisneros, Armando 14            4) Chavez, Silvestre 14           
       34.08  1:11.57  1:41.81  2:20.62  2:47.73  3:20.89  3:46.29  4:14.90
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    4:23.17  
     1) Rostomyan, Arsen 14             2) West, Ian 13                   
     3) Chiu, Matthew 13                4) Rassam, Peter 14               
       31.26  1:04.45  1:40.77  2:22.84  2:51.79  3:27.05  3:53.29  4:23.17
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    4:26.52  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 13                2) Jeffries, Ean 13               
     3) McCrary, Robby 14               4) Choe, Andrew 13                
       31.92  1:06.08  1:40.12  1:59.80  2:18.55  3:20.99  3:54.56  4:26.52
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    4:36.57  
     1) Stow, Brendan 14                2) Saito, Takeru 13               
     3) Lastimoso, JanCarlo 13          4) Frost, Ethan 14                
       33.93  1:10.45  1:47.05  2:28.32  2:59.45  3:36.78  4:05.20  4:36.57
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Slate              17 ALPH-CA                22.53      23.01  
  2 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA                24.28      24.02  
  3 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA                24.04      24.10  
  4 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA                24.55      24.28  
  5 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA                24.23      24.45  
  6 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA                24.14      24.49  
  7 Casillas, Justin          16 DRGN-CA                24.55      24.56  
  8 Katz, Michael             16 LASC-CA                24.88      24.63  
  9 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                24.10      24.67  
 10 Hastings, Will            16 ROSE-CA                24.04      24.71  
 11 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA                24.98      24.87  
 11 Gaeta, Isai               16 CITI-CA                24.45      24.87  
 13 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA                25.13      25.29  
 14 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA                24.76      25.44  
 15 Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST-CA                24.63      25.47  
 16 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA                24.75      25.52  
 17 Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA                24.67      25.65  
 18 Ek, Joseph                16 ROSE-CA                25.17      25.71  
 19 Weiss, Jason              16 CITI-CA                25.09      26.18  
 20 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA                26.22      26.50  
 21 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA                25.78      26.61  
 22 Gailis, David             15 BRSC-CA                25.98      26.86  
 23 Marinero, Daniel          18 SHRK-CA                26.43      27.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Juan           15 LMST-CA                26.62      26.34  
  2 Weiss, Will               16 ROSE-CA                28.01      26.83  
  3 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA                28.02      28.04  
  4 Castaneda Bautista, Mich  15 ROSE-CA                27.96      28.06  
  5 Arguello, Ian             17 BRSC-CA                27.72      28.13  
  6 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA                28.31      28.14  
  7 Perez, Arnold             15 LACT-CA                28.64      28.30  
  8 Gonzalez, Joseph          15 SGAC-CA                28.72      29.11  
  9 Azarian, Alex             15 LASC-CA                28.86      29.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Strong, Caleb             17 ROSE-CA                   NT      27.00  
  2 Berberyan, Arshak         16 SHRK-CA                   NT      27.73  
  3 Herrera, Andrew           15 JCA-CA                    NT      28.14  
  4 Nachtrieb, Quinn          15 ROSE-CA                30.42      29.70  
  5 Cervantes, Kenny          15 ROSE-CA                30.43      31.29  
  6 Abrahamian, Anthony       15 ROSE-CA                33.55      31.53  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kittay, Jack              17 ALPH-CA                47.46      50.09  
       24.15    50.09                                                      
  2 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA                52.14      52.28  
       25.22    52.28                                                      
  3 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA                52.22      52.59  
       25.51    52.59                                                      
  4 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA                53.65      52.83  
       25.43    52.83                                                      
  5 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                52.05      52.86  
       25.45    52.86                                                      
  6 Ishizawa, Mark            15 ALPH-CA                53.76      53.58  
       25.99    53.58                                                      
  7 Gaeta, Isai               16 CITI-CA                54.09      54.08  
       25.68    54.08                                                      
  8 Mendoza, Armando          15 PLAC-CA                53.40      54.28  
       26.00    54.28                                                      
  9 Talavera, Fariz           17 UN-CA                  52.98      54.39  
       25.48    54.39                                                      
 10 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA                54.90      54.86  
       26.54    54.86                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA                 53.79      54.89  
       26.42    54.89                                                      
 12 Hastings, Will            16 ROSE-CA                52.92      55.01  
       26.04    55.01                                                      
 13 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA                54.21      55.47  
       26.73    55.47                                                      
 14 Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA                55.62      55.76  
       26.64    55.76                                                      
 15 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA                52.47      56.72  
       26.49    56.72                                                      
 16 Ek, Joseph                16 ROSE-CA                55.30      56.74  
       26.92    56.74                                                      
 17 Weiss, Jason              16 CITI-CA                56.61      57.34  
       26.92    57.34                                                      
 18 Strong, Caleb             17 ROSE-CA                57.31      57.57  
       27.59    57.57                                                      
 19 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA                56.94      58.09  
       27.87    58.09                                                      
 20 Koyama, Jo                15 ROSE-CA                56.75      58.55  
       27.67    58.55                                                      
 21 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA                57.36      58.68  
       27.82    58.68                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA                57.62      58.61  
       28.23    58.61                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA                57.45      59.19  
       28.40    59.19                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Juan           15 LMST-CA              1:00.72      59.46  
       28.25    59.46                                                      
  4 Weiss, Will               16 ROSE-CA              1:00.32      59.93  
       28.67    59.93                                                      
  5 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              1:01.82    1:00.98  
       29.70  1:00.98                                                      
  6 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA                59.93    1:02.54  
       29.44  1:02.54                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Joseph          15 SGAC-CA              1:02.25    1:04.36  
       30.93  1:04.36                                                      
  8 Nachtrieb, Evan           18 ROSE-CA              1:00.61    1:04.87  
       30.16  1:04.87                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Berberyan, Arshak         16 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:00.27  
       28.40  1:00.27                                                      
  2 Azarian, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:04.21    1:02.88  
       29.83  1:02.88                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Paolo            17 ROSE-CA              1:03.97    1:05.12  
       31.01  1:05.12                                                      
  4 Castaneda Bautista, Mich  15 ROSE-CA              1:03.14    1:05.96  
       30.97  1:05.96                                                      
  5 Nachtrieb, Quinn          15 ROSE-CA              1:07.21    1:08.01  
       32.20  1:08.01                                                      
  6 Cervantes, Kenny          15 ROSE-CA              1:10.19    1:10.04  
       33.01  1:10.04                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lim-Effendy, Brandon      17 CITI-CA              1:59.61    1:54.64  
       25.73    53.74  1:23.89  1:54.64                                    
  2 Casillas, Justin          16 DRGN-CA              1:55.09    1:55.16  
       26.43    55.82  1:25.71  1:55.16                                    
  3 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA              2:02.52    1:57.78  
       27.98    57.68  1:27.45  1:57.78                                    
  4 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              1:58.64    1:57.88  
       27.20    57.51  1:27.38  1:57.88                                    
  5 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              1:56.56    2:00.03  
       26.71    56.94  1:28.98  2:00.03                                    
  6 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              1:58.49    2:00.45  
       27.24    58.47  1:29.99  2:00.45                                    
  7 Lee, Michael              15 DRGN-CA              2:03.05    2:01.81  
       27.79    58.54  1:30.09  2:01.81                                    
  8 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              2:02.06    2:03.10  
       28.03    58.45  1:30.37  2:03.10                                    
  9 Hastings, Will            16 ROSE-CA              1:58.79    2:04.35  
       27.20    57.87  1:31.22  2:04.35                                    
 10 Ek, Joseph                16 ROSE-CA              2:05.37    2:04.39  
       28.45    59.57  1:32.06  2:04.39                                    
 11 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              2:04.78    2:05.15  
       28.34  1:00.06  1:33.06  2:05.15                                    
 12 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA              2:03.63    2:06.30  
       27.99    58.92  1:32.26  2:06.30                                    
 13 Marinero, Daniel          18 SHRK-CA              2:05.54    2:06.52  
       28.64  1:01.51  1:34.88  2:06.52                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Strong, Caleb             17 ROSE-CA              2:07.14    2:05.38  
       28.52    59.65  1:32.15  2:05.38                                    
  2 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC-CA              2:07.41    2:08.91  
       29.65  1:02.27  1:35.84  2:08.91                                    
  3 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA              2:08.20    2:09.18  
       29.72  1:02.11  1:35.98  2:09.18                                    
  4 Arguello, Ian             17 BRSC-CA              2:08.95    2:09.57  
       30.17  1:02.27  1:35.83  2:09.57                                    
  5 Weiss, Jason              16 CITI-CA              2:06.95    2:09.98  
       28.86  1:01.93  1:35.79  2:09.98                                    
  6 Gailis, David             15 BRSC-CA              2:11.54    2:10.17  
       29.82  1:02.69  1:37.67  2:10.17                                    
  7 Weiss, Will               16 ROSE-CA              2:12.74    2:10.90  
       29.85  1:03.52  1:38.09  2:10.90                                    
  8 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              2:07.72    2:11.20  
       29.79  1:02.78  1:37.44  2:11.20                                    
  9 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              2:15.84    2:18.44  
       32.45  1:07.32  1:43.00  2:18.44                                    
 10 Nachtrieb, Evan           18 ROSE-CA              2:15.10    2:20.62  
       31.17  1:06.41  1:44.26  2:20.62                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Berberyan, Arshak         16 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:13.98  
       29.35  1:02.98  1:38.54  2:13.98                                    
  2 Hernandez, Juan           15 LMST-CA              2:23.70    2:21.92  
       31.60  1:07.36  1:45.62  2:21.92                                    
  3 Nachtrieb, Quinn          15 ROSE-CA              2:25.71    2:23.71  
       31.36  1:08.70  1:46.09  2:23.71                                    
  4 Castaneda Bautista, Mich  15 ROSE-CA              2:29.58    2:27.79  
       31.88  1:08.30  1:47.63  2:27.79                                    
  5 Abrahamian, Anthony       15 ROSE-CA              2:45.23    2:37.46  
       33.80  1:13.78  1:56.83  2:37.46                                    
  6 Cervantes, Kenny          15 ROSE-CA              2:39.04    2:39.99  
       33.85  1:14.21  1:57.33  2:39.99                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Pedersen, Christopher     15 BRSC-CA              5:20.99    5:07.06  
       27.05    57.65  1:28.57  2:00.48  2:32.14  3:03.33  3:34.85  4:06.66
     4:37.43  5:07.06                                                      
  2 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              5:16.60    5:17.18  
       28.54    59.45  1:31.08  2:03.40  2:35.44  3:08.01  3:40.20  4:12.72
     4:45.61  5:17.18                                                      
  3 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              5:18.77    5:17.21  
       28.39    59.38  1:30.87  2:03.03  2:35.10  3:07.25  3:39.90  4:13.03
     4:45.65  5:17.21                                                      
  4 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              5:25.46    5:27.61  
       28.41  1:00.35  1:33.17  2:07.01  2:40.97  3:16.07  3:50.01  4:24.58
     4:57.12  5:27.61                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               5:31.05    5:42.85  
       29.94  1:04.06  1:38.15  2:11.77  2:46.24  3:21.02  3:55.80  4:31.51
     5:07.68  5:42.85                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC-CA              5:47.55    5:38.89  
       30.37  1:03.76  1:38.54  2:13.11  2:48.45  3:23.19  3:58.42  4:33.35
     5:07.87  5:38.89                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA              1:01.79    1:00.56  
       29.45  1:00.56                                                      
  2 Gaeta, Isai               16 CITI-CA              1:03.31    1:02.99  
       30.57  1:02.99                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               1:03.66    1:03.36  
       30.73  1:03.36                                                      
  4 Lee, Michael              15 DRGN-CA              1:05.54    1:03.67  
       30.50  1:03.67                                                      
  5 Katz, Michael             16 LASC-CA              1:06.85    1:04.40  
       31.86  1:04.40                                                      
  6 Casillas, Justin          16 DRGN-CA              1:08.81    1:05.02  
       31.91  1:05.02                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST-CA                59.42    1:05.04  
       31.74  1:05.04                                                      
  8 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA              1:04.41    1:05.60  
       31.87  1:05.60                                                      
  9 Ek, Joseph                16 ROSE-CA              1:07.15    1:05.97  
       31.59  1:05.97                                                      
 10 Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA              1:05.16    1:06.87  
       31.45  1:06.87                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC-CA              1:08.28    1:10.11  
       33.74  1:10.11                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA              1:09.75    1:02.98  
       30.51  1:02.98                                                      
  2 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA              1:13.05    1:11.41  
       34.35  1:11.41                                                      
  3 Nachtrieb, Quinn          15 ROSE-CA              1:14.29    1:12.54  
  4 Perez, Arnold             15 LACT-CA              1:11.83    1:12.58  
       34.89  1:12.58                                                      
  5 Weiss, Will               16 ROSE-CA              1:13.20    1:14.03  
       35.72  1:14.03                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Juan           15 LMST-CA              1:13.44    1:14.50  
       36.01  1:14.50                                                      
  7 Arguello, Ian             17 BRSC-CA              1:10.98    1:14.67  
       36.09  1:14.67                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Herrera, Andrew           15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:17.23  
       36.53  1:17.23                                                      
  2 Azarian, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:26.82    1:17.70  
       36.76  1:17.70                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Joseph          15 SGAC-CA              1:20.78    1:20.56  
       41.21  1:20.56                                                      
  4 Castaneda Bautista, Mich  15 ROSE-CA              1:21.34    1:21.33  
       38.97  1:21.33                                                      
  5 Cervantes, Kenny          15 ROSE-CA              1:21.47    1:23.76  
       41.07  1:23.76                                                      
  6 Abrahamian, Anthony       15 ROSE-CA              1:27.56    1:25.05  
       41.96  1:25.05                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              2:19.67    2:18.25  
       33.03  1:08.94  1:44.06  2:18.25                                    
 -- Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              2:32.77         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA              1:09.36    1:07.99  
       32.05  1:07.99                                                      
  2 Gaeta, Isai               16 CITI-CA              1:11.76    1:10.18  
       32.86  1:10.18                                                      
  3 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA              1:10.10    1:11.29  
       33.01  1:11.29                                                      
  4 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA              1:10.33    1:11.34  
       33.43  1:11.34                                                      
  5 Koyama, Jo                15 ROSE-CA              1:10.25    1:12.37  
       33.92  1:12.37                                                      
  6 Mendoza, Armando          15 PLAC-CA              1:12.49    1:12.53  
       33.48  1:12.53                                                      
  7 Ek, Joseph                16 ROSE-CA              1:13.93    1:12.67  
       34.29  1:12.67                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA              1:12.02    1:13.15  
       33.87  1:13.15                                                      
  9 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              1:14.45    1:16.41  
       35.70  1:16.41                                                      
 10 Hastings, Will            16 ROSE-CA              1:15.52    1:19.24  
       36.41  1:19.24                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Gailis, David             15 BRSC-CA              1:21.13    1:16.77  
       36.55  1:16.77                                                      
  2 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA              1:16.09    1:16.79  
       36.06  1:16.79                                                      
  3 Strong, Caleb             17 ROSE-CA              1:18.55    1:18.64  
       36.30  1:18.64                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               1:16.69    1:19.53  
       37.67  1:19.53                                                      
  5 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              1:20.99    1:20.41  
       38.60  1:20.41                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Juan           15 LMST-CA              1:21.33    1:21.25  
       38.38  1:21.25                                                      
  7 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA              1:19.16    1:21.67  
       38.27  1:21.67                                                      
  8 Nachtrieb, Evan           18 ROSE-CA              1:21.93    1:26.33  
       41.77  1:26.33                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Paolo            17 ROSE-CA              1:23.12    1:21.84  
       38.55  1:21.84                                                      
  2 Weiss, Will               16 ROSE-CA              1:22.87    1:25.58  
       40.76  1:25.58                                                      
  3 Nachtrieb, Quinn          15 ROSE-CA              1:24.79    1:26.75  
       41.61  1:26.75                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Joseph          15 SGAC-CA              1:29.43    1:28.91  
       41.25  1:28.91                                                      
  5 Castaneda Bautista, Mich  15 ROSE-CA              1:29.95    1:29.03  
       41.41  1:29.03                                                      
  6 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA              1:30.15    1:30.64  
       41.79  1:30.64                                                      
  7 Azarian, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:34.97    1:33.29  
       43.13  1:33.29                                                      
  8 Cervantes, Kenny          15 ROSE-CA              1:36.95    1:35.84  
       44.58  1:35.84                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA              2:34.58    2:35.52  
       33.64  1:12.42  1:53.43  2:35.52                                    
  2 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              2:31.48    2:38.60  
       34.49  1:13.73  1:55.53  2:38.60                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Abrahamian, Anthony       15 ROSE-CA              3:01.01    2:58.35  
       39.26  1:23.37  2:10.43  2:58.35                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mortenson, Mitchell       17 ALPH-CA                52.21      53.24  
       24.75    53.24                                                      
  2 Pedersen, Christopher     15 BRSC-CA                58.70      57.96  
       26.67    57.96                                                      
  3 Lim-Effendy, Brandon      17 CITI-CA                57.89      58.37  
       27.79    58.37                                                      
  4 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA                58.32      58.57  
       26.97    58.57                                                      
  5 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                59.32      59.62  
       27.98    59.62                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST-CA                58.86    1:01.25  
       28.51  1:01.25                                                      
  7 Weiss, Jason              16 CITI-CA                59.55    1:01.35  
       28.71  1:01.35                                                      
  8 Gaeta, Isai               16 CITI-CA              1:04.69    1:01.53  
       29.10  1:01.53                                                      
  9 Katz, Michael             16 LASC-CA              1:02.26    1:01.54  
       29.01  1:01.54                                                      
 10 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA                59.94    1:01.92  
       28.91  1:01.92                                                      
 11 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA              1:04.01    1:02.62  
       28.89  1:02.62                                                      
 12 Marinero, Daniel          18 SHRK-CA              1:03.43    1:03.76  
       29.79  1:03.76                                                      
 13 Lee, Michael              15 DRGN-CA              1:02.37    1:04.41  
       29.57  1:04.41                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               1:03.28    1:04.49  
       30.75  1:04.49                                                      
 15 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              1:04.09    1:04.91  
       29.54  1:04.91                                                      
 16 Hastings, Will            16 ROSE-CA              1:02.41    1:08.91  
       31.37  1:08.91                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Strong, Caleb             17 ROSE-CA              1:07.30    1:07.18  
       30.42  1:07.18                                                      
  2 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA              1:06.26    1:07.37  
       30.39  1:07.37                                                      
  3 Nachtrieb, Evan           18 ROSE-CA              1:09.02    1:11.02  
       31.95  1:11.02                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA              1:15.93    1:08.36  
       30.73  1:08.36                                                      
  2 Berberyan, Arshak         16 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:09.93  
       32.27  1:09.93                                                      
  3 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              1:12.44    1:10.96  
       33.40  1:10.96                                                      
  4 Azarian, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:21.68    1:20.19  
       37.39  1:20.19                                                      
  5 Herrera, Andrew           15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:21.56  
       35.47  1:21.56                                                      
  6 Perez, Arnold             15 LACT-CA              1:26.30    1:22.55  
       36.44  1:22.55                                                      
  7 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA              1:21.44    1:26.04  
       38.55  1:26.04                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              2:11.84    2:15.97  
       28.99  1:03.68  1:40.37  2:15.97                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ishizawa, Mark            15 ALPH-CA              2:11.32    2:09.19  
       28.52  1:01.22  1:40.12  2:09.19                                    
  2 Talavera, Fariz           17 UN-CA                2:09.82    2:11.38  
       25.72    57.97  1:38.60  2:11.38                                    
  3 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA              2:13.28    2:11.57  
       26.84  1:00.99  1:40.82  2:11.57                                    
  4 Gaeta, Isai               16 CITI-CA              2:18.51    2:14.01  
       27.31  1:02.20  1:43.44  2:14.01                                    
  5 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              2:12.40    2:14.39  
       28.63  1:03.74  1:44.42  2:14.39                                    
  6 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              2:11.40    2:16.20  
       28.56  1:04.70  1:43.37  2:16.20                                    
  7 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA              2:17.37    2:18.15  
       29.82  1:06.64  1:46.03  2:18.15                                    
  8 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA              2:20.63    2:19.37  
       28.25  1:05.36  1:47.17  2:19.37                                    
  9 Koyama, Jo                15 ROSE-CA              2:15.73    2:19.71  
       29.01  1:05.46  1:46.30  2:19.71                                    
 10 Ek, Joseph                16 ROSE-CA              2:20.63    2:20.51  
       29.22  1:05.77  1:48.50  2:20.51                                    
 11 Hastings, Will            16 ROSE-CA              2:21.61    2:21.74  
       29.62  1:06.23  1:50.13  2:21.74                                    
 12 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               2:19.19    2:21.75  
       29.37  1:06.77  1:49.50  2:21.75                                    
 13 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              2:15.97    2:23.95  
       28.60  1:04.87  1:52.03  2:23.95                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Strong, Caleb             17 ROSE-CA              2:24.30    2:23.77  
       30.30  1:07.96  1:49.46  2:23.77                                    
  2 Weiss, Jason              16 CITI-CA              2:21.78    2:27.24  
       29.41  1:08.83  1:53.81  2:27.24                                    
  3 Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA              2:24.67    2:27.59  
       28.17  1:04.89  1:50.89  2:27.59                                    
  4 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA              2:34.04    2:29.29  
       30.89  1:11.35  1:57.18  2:29.29                                    
  5 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              2:24.66    2:29.70  
       30.27  1:09.29  1:54.88  2:29.70                                    
  6 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA              2:26.92    2:30.45  
       32.11  1:13.20  1:56.73  2:30.45                                    
  7 Gailis, David             15 BRSC-CA              2:34.35    2:31.83  
       32.89  1:14.22  1:56.64  2:31.83                                    
  8 Weiss, Will               16 ROSE-CA              2:33.98    2:34.10  
       34.24  1:14.25  2:00.04  2:34.10                                    
  9 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              2:34.56    2:34.82  
       32.85  1:12.42  1:58.13  2:34.82                                    
 -- Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              2:24.72         DQ  
       30.95  1:09.36  1:50.80       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Nachtrieb, Evan           18 ROSE-CA              2:35.73    2:36.95  
       32.48  1:15.95  2:02.45  2:36.95                                    
  2 Nachtrieb, Quinn          15 ROSE-CA              2:40.77    2:39.19  
       33.80  1:13.89  2:01.82  2:39.19                                    
  3 Berberyan, Arshak         16 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:39.62  
       33.04  1:15.42  2:05.97  2:39.62                                    
  4 Hernandez, Juan           15 LMST-CA              2:51.48    2:42.83  
       36.87  1:19.43  2:07.86  2:42.83                                    
  5 Sanchez, Paolo            17 ROSE-CA              2:44.99    2:43.46  
       34.13  1:18.44  2:06.70  2:43.46                                    
  6 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA              2:44.14    2:44.22  
       38.39  1:17.52  2:07.74  2:44.22                                    
  7 Azarian, Alex             15 LASC-CA              2:51.74    2:45.22  
       36.16  1:18.83  2:11.36  2:45.22                                    
  8 Castaneda Bautista, Mich  15 ROSE-CA              2:53.24    2:50.85  
       38.82  1:23.22  2:11.85  2:50.85                                    
  9 Cervantes, Kenny          15 ROSE-CA              3:01.07    2:59.00  
       37.17  1:23.27  2:16.68  2:59.00                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    3:45.52  
     1) Hastings, Will 16               2) Schroeder, Adam 15             
     3) Wang, Max 16                    4) Hale, Alex 17                  
       26.52    55.90  1:23.09  1:53.77  2:19.59  2:49.08  3:15.45  3:45.52
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    3:55.05  
     1) Lahlou, Jay 15                  2) Strong, Caleb 17               
     3) Weiss, Will 16                  4) Ek, Joseph 16                  
       27.88    59.47  1:27.13  1:58.52  2:27.15  2:59.58  3:26.04  3:55.05
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Hale, Alex 17                   2) Zarokian, Chris 15             
     3) Hastings, Will 16               4) Lahlou, Jay 15                 
       30.48  1:03.21  1:39.36  2:20.31  2:50.39  3:25.89  3:52.62       DQ
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Tino             14 TSM-CA              19:43.10   19:15.95  
       30.72  1:04.94  1:39.83  2:14.71  2:49.51  3:24.55  3:59.60  4:34.77
     5:09.83  5:44.78  6:19.71  6:54.79  7:30.13  8:05.74  8:40.89  9:15.65
     9:50.91 10:26.10 11:01.39 11:37.11 12:12.40 12:47.74 13:22.82 13:58.24
    14:34.03 15:09.66 15:44.85 16:20.53 16:55.95 17:31.32 18:06.84 18:42.25
    19:15.95
  2 Cole, Alexander           12 CULV-CA             19:57.58   19:47.67  
       30.80  1:05.32  1:40.12  2:15.41  2:50.48  3:25.82  4:02.28  4:38.91
     5:15.56  5:51.56  6:27.50  7:03.12  7:39.85  8:16.16  8:51.45  9:27.61
    10:04.28 10:40.61 11:17.09 11:53.33 12:30.50 13:07.30 13:43.54 14:20.53
    14:57.69 15:34.68 16:12.03 16:48.69 17:25.71 18:01.60 18:37.22 19:12.98
    19:47.67
  3 Dickson, Ely              14 TSM-CA              19:52.24   19:53.99  
       31.46  1:05.41  1:40.85  2:16.06  2:51.43  3:27.98  4:03.91  4:39.78
     5:16.12  5:52.66  6:28.74  7:05.32  7:42.65  8:19.14  8:56.51  9:33.42
    10:10.52 10:46.64 11:24.02 12:01.21 12:37.72 13:13.74 13:49.72 14:26.11
    15:03.18 15:39.75 16:16.31 16:53.56 17:30.09 18:06.90 18:43.17 19:19.98
    19:53.99
  4 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA             20:37.60   20:58.62  
       33.31  1:10.01  1:47.79  2:26.04  3:02.24  3:39.56  4:16.82  4:53.57
     5:31.87  6:09.16  6:47.47  7:26.05  8:04.47  8:43.11  9:21.09  9:59.47
    10:37.99 11:16.11 11:55.88 12:34.84 13:13.04 13:51.77 14:30.87 15:11.40
    15:49.35 16:29.55 17:09.56 17:48.85 18:26.02 19:05.15 19:43.60 20:22.03
    20:58.62
  5 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA             18:09.92   21:45.78  
       26.77    56.53  1:28.24  2:00.49  2:33.08  3:05.80  3:39.33  4:12.83
     4:46.53  5:18.22  6:18.20  7:08.60  8:01.82  8:43.58  9:26.16 10:07.98
    10:48.96 11:31.32 12:14.41 12:56.66 13:36.97 14:18.24 14:59.75 15:40.63
    16:22.18 17:04.52 17:52.14 18:32.60 19:13.10 19:53.07 20:30.92 21:08.82
    21:45.78
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Aquino, Lcndr             13 ROSE-CA                   NT      59.26  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Tino             14 TSM-CA                    NT   11:37.11  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eliana         13 CULV-CA                   NT    1:12.98