RYL/CITI April Sprint Dual Meet - Meet Results

RYL/CITI April Sprint Dual Meet
4/9/2017 - 4/9/2017
Monterey Park, CA USA
Updated: 4/11/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Zenith Aquatic Program HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/10/2017 09:43 PM
             RYL/CITI April Sprint Dual Meet (S17-105) - 4/9/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         8 CITI-CA                17.15      17.05  
  2 Arnold, Eryn G             7 RYL-CA                 19.60      19.89  
  3 Sasu, Ilinca M             7 RYL-CA                 21.83      21.81  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Kaela N         8 CITI-CA                34.90      35.71  
  2 Vass, Eva M                8 RYL-CA                 35.80      36.97  
  3 Arnold, Eryn G             7 RYL-CA                 42.59      43.59  
  4 Nicholas, Gabrielle A      8 CITI-CA                   NT      43.61  
  5 Miller, Isabella M         7 RYL-CA                 43.45      45.29  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Eva M                8 RYL-CA               1:18.62    1:22.51  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         8 CITI-CA                21.62      21.03  
  2 Miller, Isabella M         7 RYL-CA                 23.91      23.84  
  3 Sasu, Ilinca M             7 RYL-CA                 25.18      25.11  
  4 Arnold, Eryn G             7 RYL-CA                 24.92      25.62  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Kaela N         8 CITI-CA                42.38      42.93  
  2 Vass, Eva M                8 RYL-CA                 42.66      45.13  
  3 Nicholas, Gabrielle A      8 CITI-CA                   NT      53.81  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         8 CITI-CA                25.59      24.79  
  2 Nicholas, Gabrielle A      8 CITI-CA                   NT      26.78  
  3 Sasu, Ilinca M             7 RYL-CA                 26.71      27.17  
  4 Miller, Isabella M         7 RYL-CA                 26.44      27.49  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Kaela N         8 CITI-CA                47.65      48.89  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         8 CITI-CA                19.02      18.23  
  2 Nicholas, Gabrielle A      8 CITI-CA                   NT      21.82  
  3 Arnold, Eryn G             7 RYL-CA                 23.30      23.75  
  4 Sasu, Ilinca M             7 RYL-CA                 24.54      27.31  
  5 Miller, Isabella M         7 RYL-CA                 24.38      28.63  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Kaela N         8 CITI-CA                38.89      37.84  
  2 Vass, Eva M                8 RYL-CA                 43.11      46.11  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:28.90    1:29.70  
     1) Miller, Isabella M 7            2) Sasu, Ilinca M 7               
     3) Vass, Eva M 8                   4) Arnold, Eryn G 7               
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braxton, Chandler L       10 RYL-CA                 30.96      31.41  
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           10 UN-02-CA               29.96      31.75  
  3 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA                 32.85      32.29  
  4 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                34.25      32.86  
  5 Lui, Nadia                10 CITI-CA                32.89      33.11  
  6 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 33.07      33.88  
  7 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                33.46      34.01  
  8 Barash, Jordan A          10 CITI-CA                34.04      34.70  
  9 Cole, Cassia H            10 RYL-CA                 34.84      35.67  
 10 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                35.97      35.78  
 11 Abrishami, Leila          10 RYL-CA                 39.01      35.83  
 12 Thompson, Lacey S         10 RYL-CA                 34.13      36.39  
 13 Kamachee, Nika            10 CITI-CA                36.41      36.67  
 14 Paganelli, Giulia A       10 CITI-CA                40.27      37.06  
 15 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                37.31      37.25  
 16 Brecker, Sammy R          10 CITI-CA                36.67      37.58  
 17 Burns, Logan A             9 RYL-CA                    NT      38.61  
 18 Albertson, Ava M           9 RYL-CA                 39.25      39.27  
 19 Sheik, Emaan H            10 RYL-CA                 38.80      39.50  
 20 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                 39.16      40.29  
 21 Banks, Chandni G           9 RYL-CA                 38.85      41.15  
 22 Cosci, Angelina M         10 RYL-CA                    NT      54.45  
 23 Beetner, Grace Y           9 RYL-CA                 49.51      55.25  
 -- Patel, Brooke A           10 CITI-CA                32.86         DQ  
 -- Hale, Jordyn C             9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beetner, Molly X          10 RYL-CA               1:03.34    1:02.79  
  2 Maehara, Alicia            9 RYL-CA               1:13.34    1:10.52  
  3 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              1:10.88    1:12.80  
  4 Braxton, Chandler L       10 RYL-CA               1:12.60    1:13.07  
  5 Lui, Nadia                10 CITI-CA              1:15.32    1:13.79  
  6 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      10 RYL-CA               1:14.05    1:18.28  
  7 Barash, Jordan A          10 CITI-CA              1:15.96    1:19.77  
  8 Cole, Cassia H            10 RYL-CA               1:17.07    1:21.92  
  9 Kamachee, Nika            10 CITI-CA              1:26.37    1:22.77  
 10 Paganelli, Giulia A       10 CITI-CA              1:29.23    1:23.62  
 11 Torres, Lana A            10 CITI-CA              1:26.41    1:25.25  
 12 Bonelli, Audrey Z          9 CITI-CA              1:22.45    1:25.57  
 13 Saffer, Amy G             10 CITI-CA              1:29.82    1:29.54  
 14 Beetner, Grace Y           9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:43.26  
 15 Hale, Jordyn C             9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:58.46  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beetner, Molly X          10 RYL-CA               2:12.56    2:22.38  
  2 Patel, Brooke A           10 CITI-CA              2:38.52    2:29.04  
  3 Segal, Kattalee M         10 CITI-CA              2:48.39    2:41.49  
  4 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      10 RYL-CA               2:40.28    2:42.39  
  5 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              2:51.28    2:48.16  
  6 Cole, Cassia H            10 RYL-CA               2:47.23    2:57.30  
  7 Bonelli, Audrey Z          9 CITI-CA              3:04.14    3:01.94  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                40.32      38.09  
  2 Maehara, Alicia            9 RYL-CA                 40.28      38.37  
  3 Braxton, Chandler L       10 RYL-CA                 37.19      38.60  
  4 Segal, Kattalee M         10 CITI-CA                37.41      38.97  
  5 Thompson, Lacey S         10 RYL-CA                 39.15      41.55  
  6 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      10 RYL-CA                 43.17      42.38  
  7 Torres, Lana A            10 CITI-CA                42.91      42.63  
  8 Abrishami, Leila          10 RYL-CA                 46.18      44.02  
  9 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                40.55      44.42  
 10 Burns, Logan A             9 RYL-CA                    NT      45.58  
 11 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                45.06      46.03  
 12 Cole, Cassia H            10 RYL-CA                 43.01      46.04  
 12 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                 44.35      46.04  
 14 Sheik, Emaan H            10 RYL-CA                 48.21      49.45  
 15 Albertson, Ava M           9 RYL-CA                 50.50      51.66  
 16 Beetner, Grace Y           9 RYL-CA                    NT      55.30  
 17 Cosci, Angelina M         10 RYL-CA                    NT      58.95  
 18 Hale, Jordyn C             9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:01.11  
 -- Patel, Brooke A           10 CITI-CA                36.08         DQ  
 -- Banks, Chandni G           9 RYL-CA                 50.61         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beetner, Molly X          10 RYL-CA               1:12.78    1:12.28  
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           10 UN-02-CA             1:17.28    1:16.48  
  3 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              1:24.49    1:23.58  
  4 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA               1:27.94    1:24.09  
  5 Barash, Jordan A          10 CITI-CA              1:22.79    1:26.10  
  6 Paganelli, Giulia A       10 CITI-CA              1:29.73    1:28.71  
  7 Saffer, Amy G             10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:48.71  
 -- Kamachee, Nika            10 CITI-CA              1:42.08         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           10 UN-02-CA               42.20      42.43  
  2 Abrishami, Leila          10 RYL-CA                    NT      43.31  
  3 Maehara, Alicia            9 RYL-CA                 46.40      45.95  
  4 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                48.58      47.20  
  5 Braxton, Chandler L       10 RYL-CA                 46.53      47.53  
  6 Thompson, Lacey S         10 RYL-CA                 45.82      47.64  
  7 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA                 50.17      49.15  
  8 Albertson, Ava M           9 RYL-CA                 49.94      50.61  
  9 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 50.11      51.55  
 10 Sheik, Emaan H            10 RYL-CA                 52.16      51.76  
 11 Burns, Logan A             9 RYL-CA                    NT      53.33  
 12 Bonelli, Audrey Z          9 CITI-CA                52.97      53.68  
 13 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                 52.39      57.69  
 14 Beetner, Grace Y           9 RYL-CA               1:05.36      59.11  
 15 Cosci, Angelina M         10 RYL-CA                    NT      59.30  
 -- Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                52.35         DQ  
 -- Banks, Chandni G           9 RYL-CA                 48.60         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, Kattalee M         10 CITI-CA              1:40.62    1:32.77  
  2 Brecker, Sammy R          10 CITI-CA              1:55.41    1:39.58  
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:40.96  
  4 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA              1:42.85    1:43.20  
  5 Torres, Lana A            10 CITI-CA              1:46.09    1:46.57  
  6 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA              1:51.99    1:47.51  
  7 Saffer, Amy G             10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:54.94  
 -- Cosci, Angelina M         10 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           10 UN-02-CA               31.94      32.44  
  2 Maehara, Alicia            9 RYL-CA                 35.36      34.78  
  3 Lui, Nadia                10 CITI-CA                35.08      35.05  
  4 Barash, Jordan A          10 CITI-CA                36.62      37.88  
  5 Thompson, Lacey S         10 RYL-CA                 36.32      38.48  
  6 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 36.35      38.54  
  7 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                36.16      38.94  
  8 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      10 RYL-CA                 37.79      41.03  
  9 Brecker, Sammy R          10 CITI-CA                47.50      43.82  
 10 Banks, Chandni G           9 RYL-CA                    NT      45.56  
 11 Kamachee, Nika            10 CITI-CA                48.39      47.23  
 12 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                 45.58      48.11  
 13 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                46.31      49.12  
 14 Torres, Lana A            10 CITI-CA                45.32      49.19  
 15 Albertson, Ava M           9 RYL-CA                 57.04      52.43  
 16 Sheik, Emaan H            10 RYL-CA               1:03.13      54.45  
 -- Abrishami, Leila          10 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beetner, Molly X          10 RYL-CA               1:14.65    1:12.07  
  2 Lui, Nadia                10 CITI-CA              1:23.29    1:19.60  
  3 Segal, Kattalee M         10 CITI-CA              1:18.62    1:20.28  
  4 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              1:32.23    1:26.27  
  5 Bonelli, Audrey Z          9 CITI-CA              1:43.57    1:42.08  
  6 Brecker, Sammy R          10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:45.60  
  7 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:47.97  
  8 Paganelli, Giulia A       10 CITI-CA              1:57.26    1:51.72  
 -- Saffer, Amy G             10 CITI-CA              1:40.90         DQ  
 -- Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Claire O          12 CITI-CA                26.92      27.93  
  2 Vass, Stella R            11 RYL-CA                 27.69      28.29  
  3 Malone, Madie G           11 CITI-CA                28.94      28.66  
  4 Sinnock, Kayla G          11 RYL-CA                 28.82      28.81  
  5 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA                29.34      29.27  
  6 Chen, Chloe M             12 CITI-CA                29.42      29.54  
  7 Donnelley, Lauren M       11 CITI-CA                28.16      29.63  
  8 Arnold, Emery R           11 RYL-CA                 29.35      30.00  
  9 Hodge, Kaitlin A          12 RYL-CA                 29.79      30.44  
 10 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA                32.18      30.54  
 11 Hamilton, Kylie S         11 CITI-CA                29.83      30.68  
 12 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA                29.39      30.69  
 13 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 RYL-CA                 31.04      30.82  
 14 Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA                29.99      31.12  
 15 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA                31.80      31.13  
 16 Henderson, Jaylin B       12 RYL-CA                 31.50      31.21  
 17 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                 31.34      31.28  
 18 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA                   NT      31.98  
 19 Hall, Sammie M            11 CITI-CA                32.26      31.99  
 20 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                32.47      32.43  
 21 Shores, Kelly C           11 RYL-CA                 35.61      33.37  
 22 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                34.60      34.14  
 23 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 RYL-CA                 33.40      34.20  
 24 Scott, Naomi H            11 CITI-CA                34.30      34.86  
 25 Sampson, Emily            11 RYL-CA                    NT      37.51  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Go, Meiyah                12 CITI-CA                56.11      58.99  
  2 Vass, Stella R            11 RYL-CA               1:00.78    1:00.33  
  3 Santa Ana, Reagan E       11 CITI-CA                59.40    1:01.38  
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          11 CITI-CA              1:01.92    1:01.68  
  5 Almero, Katie K           12 RYL-CA               1:00.41    1:02.20  
  6 Munoz, Kathy J            11 CITI-CA              1:02.47    1:03.28  
  7 Holland, Katherine E      12 RYL-CA               1:04.87    1:03.38  
  8 Donnelley, Lauren M       11 CITI-CA              1:00.65    1:03.97  
  9 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:01.63    1:04.07  
 10 Hodge, Kaitlin A          12 RYL-CA               1:02.83    1:04.88  
 11 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              1:07.47    1:05.62  
 12 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:02.18    1:06.20  
 13 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA              1:07.65    1:07.33  
 14 Arnold, Emery R           11 RYL-CA               1:07.89    1:07.81  
 15 Rhodes, Marley B          12 RYL-CA               1:10.80    1:09.62  
 16 Hamilton, Kylie S         11 CITI-CA              1:07.97    1:09.77  
 17 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA               1:10.24    1:10.40  
 18 Henderson, Jaylin B       12 RYL-CA               1:11.91    1:10.79  
 19 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA              1:11.24    1:11.03  
 20 Estrada, Jade Z           12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:13.27  
 21 Shores, Kelly C           11 RYL-CA               1:18.52    1:15.50  
 22 Gillearn, Fiona L         12 RYL-CA               1:17.82    1:17.31  
 23 Kosten, Grace R           12 RYL-CA               1:41.78    1:23.40  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodge, Kaitlin A          12 RYL-CA               2:15.65    2:15.84  
  2 Almero, Katie K           12 RYL-CA               2:14.75    2:16.66  
  3 Holland, Katherine E      12 RYL-CA               2:26.09    2:19.09  
  4 Rhodes, Marley B          12 RYL-CA               2:35.27    2:33.68  
  5 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA              2:36.92    2:35.89  
  6 Scott, Naomi H            11 CITI-CA              2:38.58    2:36.69  
  7 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA              2:33.24    2:38.60  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinnock, Kayla G          11 RYL-CA                 30.84      31.41  
  2 Almero, Katie K           12 RYL-CA                 31.97      32.89  
  3 Donnelley, Lauren M       11 CITI-CA                32.18      33.16  
  4 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA                32.97      34.11  
  5 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA                35.14      34.18  
  6 Henderson, Jaylin B       12 RYL-CA                 34.49      34.55  
  7 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 RYL-CA                 34.77      35.73  
  8 Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA                38.84      36.96  
  9 Holland, Katherine E      12 RYL-CA                 36.14      37.18  
 10 Hamilton, Kylie S         11 CITI-CA                37.91      37.70  
 11 Estrada, Jade Z           12 RYL-CA                    NT      37.76  
 12 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 RYL-CA                 37.55      37.91  
 13 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA                36.70      38.34  
 14 Scott, Naomi H            11 CITI-CA                40.58      39.28  
 15 Shores, Kelly C           11 RYL-CA                 41.58      41.25  
 16 Gillearn, Fiona L         12 RYL-CA                 40.64      41.64  
 17 Sampson, Emily            11 RYL-CA                    NT      46.25  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Go, Meiyah                12 CITI-CA              1:03.01    1:04.30  
  2 Vass, Stella R            11 RYL-CA               1:07.45    1:07.84  
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          11 CITI-CA              1:09.52    1:08.98  
  4 Santa Ana, Reagan E       11 CITI-CA              1:11.49    1:10.82  
  5 Murray, Claire O          12 CITI-CA              1:09.01    1:11.45  
  6 Donnelley, Lauren M       11 CITI-CA              1:09.60    1:11.62  
  7 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              1:12.80    1:12.49  
  8 Munoz, Kathy J            11 CITI-CA              1:14.59    1:12.52  
  9 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              1:16.20    1:13.55  
 10 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              1:15.88    1:14.07  
 11 Henderson, Jaylin B       12 RYL-CA               1:15.09    1:17.31  
 12 Arnold, Emery R           11 RYL-CA               1:21.12    1:18.49  
 13 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:24.55    1:19.92  
 14 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              1:19.99    1:20.22  
 15 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA               1:20.23    1:20.43  
 16 Malone, Madie G           11 CITI-CA              1:20.90    1:20.66  
 17 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:23.39  
 18 Estrada, Jade Z           12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:24.40  
 19 Kosten, Grace R           12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:30.34  
 -- Hall, Sammie M            11 CITI-CA              1:21.39         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Go, Meiyah                12 CITI-CA                36.82      36.23  
  2 Chen, Chloe M             12 CITI-CA                36.76      37.20  
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          11 CITI-CA                41.52      38.74  
  4 Munoz, Kathy J            11 CITI-CA                40.61      39.28  
  5 Sinnock, Kayla G          11 RYL-CA                 39.74      39.56  
  5 Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA                39.16      39.56  
  7 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA                39.69      39.79  
  8 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA                39.55      40.73  
  9 Hamilton, Kylie S         11 CITI-CA                40.71      40.92  
 10 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA                   NT      41.36  
 11 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA                41.02      41.74  
 12 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 RYL-CA                 44.14      41.94  
 13 Malone, Madie G           11 CITI-CA                40.21      42.03  
 14 Hall, Sammie M            11 CITI-CA                41.10      42.24  
 15 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                44.39      43.35  
 16 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 RYL-CA                 43.92      43.79  
 17 Kosten, Grace R           12 RYL-CA                 54.00      44.17  
 18 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                43.21      44.53  
 19 Gillearn, Fiona L         12 RYL-CA                 44.58      46.04  
 20 Scott, Naomi H            11 CITI-CA                50.94      50.18  
 -- Sampson, Emily            11 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Ana, Reagan E       11 CITI-CA              1:15.64    1:19.43  
  2 Murray, Claire O          12 CITI-CA              1:17.88    1:20.34  
  3 Chen, Chloe M             12 CITI-CA              1:20.70    1:20.50  
  4 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:22.43    1:23.37  
  5 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              1:30.12    1:27.90  
  6 Rhodes, Marley B          12 RYL-CA               1:31.17    1:34.36  
  7 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:33.53    1:35.77  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Go, Meiyah                12 CITI-CA                29.44      29.39  
  2 Sinnock, Kayla G          11 RYL-CA                 29.65      30.22  
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          11 CITI-CA                30.76      30.88  
  4 Holland, Katherine E      12 RYL-CA                 30.71      31.27  
  5 Almero, Katie K           12 RYL-CA                 30.41      31.43  
  6 Hodge, Kaitlin A          12 RYL-CA                 33.55      32.94  
  7 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 RYL-CA                 33.28      33.02  
  8 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA                32.96      33.03  
  9 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA                32.82      33.12  
 10 Vass, Stella R            11 RYL-CA                 30.61      33.14  
 11 Malone, Madie G           11 CITI-CA                37.21      33.28  
 12 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA                35.76      34.65  
 13 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA                37.92      34.85  
 13 Estrada, Jade Z           12 RYL-CA                    NT      34.85  
 15 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA                34.54      34.91  
 16 Tucker, Lily S            11 CITI-CA                38.66      35.55  
 17 Arnold, Emery R           11 RYL-CA                 33.45      35.93  
 18 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA                34.33      35.95  
 19 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                 36.66      36.28  
 20 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA                37.47      37.00  
 21 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                37.70      37.01  
 22 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 RYL-CA                 37.94      38.62  
 23 Gillearn, Fiona L         12 RYL-CA                 38.83      39.90  
 24 Rhodes, Marley B          12 RYL-CA                 38.11      40.20  
 25 Shores, Kelly C           11 RYL-CA                 41.51      40.42  
 26 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                42.74      43.84  
 27 Sampson, Emily            11 RYL-CA                    NT      47.35  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            11 CITI-CA              1:09.31    1:09.78  
  2 Santa Ana, Reagan E       11 CITI-CA              1:09.93    1:10.65  
  3 Murray, Claire O          12 CITI-CA              1:07.25    1:11.70  
  4 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:11.33    1:12.77  
  5 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:13.08    1:14.12  
  6 Chen, Chloe M             12 CITI-CA              1:12.97    1:14.21  
  7 Hall, Sammie M            11 CITI-CA              1:19.28    1:15.44  
  8 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA              1:24.90    1:22.60  
 
Women 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okada, Amy A              18 UN-01-CA               23.22      24.34  
  2 Allen, Cassy N            17 UN-02-CA               24.07      24.93  
  3 O'Connor, Katelyn S       18 UN-02-CA               24.22      25.08  
  4 Park, Kimberly C          14 RYL-CA                 25.39      25.59  
  5 Pitman, Allison N         16 UN-02-CA               24.90      25.72  
  6 Broughton, Victoria S     14 UN-02-CA               24.88      25.83  
  7 Cooper, Nikki M           16 UN-02-CA               25.76      26.39  
  8 Cuan, Ashley N            16 UN-02-CA               25.96      26.70  
  9 Beckett, Skylar R         13 RYL-CA                 26.60      27.32  
 10 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA                28.66      28.61  
 11 Rusalov, Kira E           13 CITI-CA                29.55      29.21  
 12 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA                30.51      29.57  
 13 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA                28.06      30.11  
 14 Osorio, Katherine J       13 RYL-CA                 29.93      30.15  
 15 Osorio, Jackelline O      16 UN-01-CA               29.30      30.97  
 16 Orozco, Melia K           13 RYL-CA                 33.39      31.95  
 17 Srikanth, Shriya          16 UN-01-CA               30.70      32.05  
 18 Newmark, Noemie S         13 RYL-CA                 29.98      32.84  
 19 Yaron, Hannah R           17 UN-01-CA               31.50      33.47  
 20 Baker, Alison L           13 RYL-CA                 42.79      43.97  
 
Women 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 UN-02-CA               50.21      52.00  
  2 Allen, Cassy N            17 UN-02-CA               52.41      53.38  
  3 Icheva, Gabi K            14 UN-02-CA               53.31      53.82  
  4 Park, Kimberly C          14 RYL-CA                 54.93      54.14  
  5 O'Connor, Katelyn S       18 UN-02-CA               52.93      54.17  
  6 Shorten, Ellie M          14 RYL-CA                 53.56      56.38  
  7 Hamada, Kiana S           16 UN-02-CA               55.88      57.54  
  8 Brennan, Jamie L          13 CITI-CA                55.07      59.20  
  9 Chang, Emma               14 UN-02-CA               59.07      59.31  
 10 Penner, Julianna          14 RYL-CA                 58.87      59.70  
 11 Kim, Jamie                15 UN-01-CA             1:00.35      59.76  
 12 Beckett, Skylar R         13 RYL-CA                 58.44      59.78  
 13 Koehler, Emma L           13 CITI-CA                58.89      59.89  
 14 Nimsky, Katelyn P         14 UN-02-CA               58.99    1:00.02  
 15 Dygean, Frances T         13 CITI-CA                58.94    1:00.03  
 16 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA                57.57    1:00.23  
 17 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              1:01.73    1:00.63  
 18 Kramer, Kate L            14 UN-02-CA             1:00.03    1:00.78  
 19 Pitman, Emily A           13 CITI-CA                59.22    1:00.82  
 20 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                59.26    1:01.94  
 21 Philadelphia-Kossak, Zoe  16 UN-01-CA             1:01.87    1:02.05  
 22 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:01.80    1:02.50  
 23 Quayle, Sarah E           13 CITI-CA              1:02.35    1:03.25  
 24 Onimura, Yuri             13 CITI-CA              1:04.27    1:03.27  
 25 Sanchez, Flor N           13 CITI-CA              1:03.34    1:03.83  
 26 Osorio, Katherine J       13 RYL-CA               1:02.84    1:04.08  
 27 Matheson, Allyn M         13 RYL-CA               1:03.66    1:06.05  
 28 Goldstein, Eliana         13 RYL-CA               1:02.72    1:06.12  
 29 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 RYL-CA               1:06.25    1:08.49  
 30 Lee, Alina J              16 UN-01-CA             1:05.92    1:08.67  
 31 Fudge, Gemma J            13 RYL-CA               1:06.31    1:10.16  
 32 Lee, Sarah                15 UN-01-CA             1:09.89    1:11.04  
 33 Orozco, Melia K           13 RYL-CA               1:13.61    1:11.85  
 34 Aleman, Eliana G          14 RYL-CA               1:15.05    1:12.87  
 
Women 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 UN-02-CA             1:54.94    1:59.59  
  2 Shorten, Ellie M          14 RYL-CA               1:55.23    2:01.25  
  3 Broughton, Victoria S     14 UN-02-CA             2:02.28    2:02.11  
  4 Hamada, Kiana S           16 UN-02-CA             1:57.71    2:03.66  
  5 Pitman, Allison N         16 UN-02-CA             2:00.86    2:06.36  
  6 Cuan, Ashley N            16 UN-02-CA             2:04.68    2:06.78  
  7 Penner, Julianna          14 RYL-CA               2:03.21    2:09.38  
  8 Nimsky, Katelyn P         14 UN-02-CA             2:09.75    2:10.73  
  9 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              2:10.49    2:12.28  
 10 Kramer, Kate L            14 UN-02-CA             2:10.75    2:12.88  
 11 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              2:12.16    2:13.62  
 12 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              2:14.34    2:16.19  
 13 Pitman, Emily A           13 CITI-CA              2:11.97    2:16.31  
 14 Quayle, Sarah E           13 CITI-CA              2:42.96    2:16.54  
 15 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              2:08.30    2:17.51  
 16 Goldstein, Eliana         13 RYL-CA               2:13.91    2:18.79  
 17 Matheson, Allyn M         13 RYL-CA               2:14.89    2:19.16  
 18 Sanchez, Flor N           13 CITI-CA              2:24.34    2:19.64  
 19 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:19.95    2:21.60  
 20 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 RYL-CA               2:28.82    2:30.72  
 21 Lee, Sarah                15 UN-01-CA             2:34.68    2:32.66  
 22 Aleman, Eliana G          14 RYL-CA               2:37.68    2:41.24  
 23 Orozco, Melia K           13 RYL-CA               2:36.23    2:41.43  
 
Women 13-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okada, Amy A              18 UN-01-CA               27.20      26.85  
  2 Martin, Michelle A        17 UN-02-CA               27.65      28.55  
  3 Shorten, Ellie M          14 RYL-CA                 28.80      29.30  
  4 Cooper, Nikki M           16 UN-02-CA               29.52      29.74  
  5 Koehler, Emma L           13 CITI-CA                32.03      31.15  
  6 Brennan, Jamie L          13 CITI-CA                31.65      31.61  
  7 Quayle, Sarah E           13 CITI-CA                32.45      32.68  
  8 Srikanth, Shriya          16 UN-01-CA               38.16      35.74  
  9 Wallace, Karli J          14 UN-02-CA               36.45      36.24  
 10 Osorio, Jackelline O      16 UN-01-CA               35.78      38.13  
 11 Yaron, Hannah R           17 UN-01-CA                  NT      38.56  
 12 Baker, Alison L           13 RYL-CA                 56.43      53.25  
 
Women 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 UN-02-CA               54.17      57.09  
  2 Park, Kimberly C          14 RYL-CA               1:03.25    1:01.11  
  3 Allen, Cassy N            17 UN-02-CA             1:00.45    1:02.02  
  4 Icheva, Gabi K            14 UN-02-CA             1:01.96    1:02.37  
  5 Chang, Emma               14 UN-02-CA             1:01.94    1:05.09  
  6 Philadelphia-Kossak, Zoe  16 UN-01-CA             1:07.83    1:07.45  
  7 Onimura, Yuri             13 CITI-CA              1:10.46    1:09.62  
  8 Beckett, Skylar R         13 RYL-CA               1:10.14    1:10.27  
  9 Nimsky, Katelyn P         14 UN-02-CA             1:15.53    1:11.64  
 10 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              1:15.62    1:11.99  
 11 Matheson, Allyn M         13 RYL-CA               1:08.51    1:12.67  
 12 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              1:14.68    1:13.81  
 13 Osorio, Katherine J       13 RYL-CA               1:09.16    1:14.03  
 14 Rusalov, Kira E           13 CITI-CA              1:16.38    1:14.38  
 15 Sanchez, Flor N           13 CITI-CA              1:16.15    1:16.42  
 16 Srikanth, Shriya          16 UN-01-CA             1:13.52    1:17.23  
 17 Wallace, Karli J          14 UN-02-CA             1:16.42    1:19.42  
 18 Newmark, Noemie S         13 RYL-CA               1:21.19    1:28.18  
 
Women 13-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okada, Amy A              18 UN-01-CA               31.20      30.73  
  2 Icheva, Gabi K            14 UN-02-CA               31.57      31.48  
  3 Broughton, Victoria S     14 UN-02-CA               37.25      33.84  
  4 Koehler, Emma L           13 CITI-CA                34.86      34.20  
  5 Kim, Jamie                15 UN-01-CA                  NT      37.00  
  6 Lee, Alina J              16 UN-01-CA               37.90      37.12  
  7 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA                37.46      37.63  
  8 Pitman, Emily A           13 CITI-CA                41.15      38.87  
  9 Fudge, Gemma J            13 RYL-CA                 39.23      39.27  
 10 Osorio, Jackelline O      16 UN-01-CA               44.32      39.66  
 11 Yaron, Hannah R           17 UN-01-CA                  NT      45.93  
 12 Baker, Alison L           13 RYL-CA                 55.31      55.38  
 
Women 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Katelyn S       18 UN-02-CA             1:06.85    1:09.27  
  2 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 UN-02-CA             1:09.71    1:12.47  
  3 Chang, Emma               14 UN-02-CA             1:09.74    1:12.74  
  4 Cooper, Nikki M           16 UN-02-CA             1:12.27    1:14.39  
  5 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 UN-02-CA             1:16.17    1:15.30  
  6 Dygean, Frances T         13 CITI-CA              1:14.21    1:15.67  
  7 Brennan, Jamie L          13 CITI-CA              1:13.91    1:16.17  
  8 Onimura, Yuri             13 CITI-CA              1:18.08    1:16.69  
  9 Martin, Michelle A        17 UN-02-CA             1:14.23    1:16.89  
 10 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              1:16.95    1:18.52  
 11 Cuan, Ashley N            16 UN-02-CA             1:14.46    1:18.62  
 12 Penner, Julianna          14 RYL-CA               1:17.80    1:21.12  
 13 Lee, Alina J              16 UN-01-CA             1:20.32    1:21.73  
 14 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              1:21.79    1:22.01  
 15 Nimsky, Katelyn P         14 UN-02-CA             1:24.08    1:22.57  
 16 Rusalov, Kira E           13 CITI-CA              1:23.93    1:22.60  
 17 Fudge, Gemma J            13 RYL-CA               1:26.32    1:24.43  
 18 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 RYL-CA               1:21.72    1:24.91  
 19 Philadelphia-Kossak, Zoe  16 UN-01-CA             1:25.30    1:26.59  
 20 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              1:24.74    1:27.61  
 21 Lee, Sarah                15 UN-01-CA             1:31.32    1:33.73  
 22 Newmark, Noemie S         13 RYL-CA               1:29.14    1:34.92  
 23 Aleman, Eliana G          14 RYL-CA               1:45.39    1:44.70  
 
Women 13-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okada, Amy A              18 UN-01-CA               25.50      25.01  
  2 Martin, Michelle A        17 UN-02-CA               26.93      26.70  
  3 Allen, Cassy N            17 UN-02-CA                  NT      26.98  
  4 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 UN-02-CA               33.31      27.01  
  5 Icheva, Gabi K            14 UN-02-CA               27.56      27.46  
  6 Dygean, Frances T         13 CITI-CA                28.35      28.53  
  7 Hamada, Kiana S           16 UN-02-CA               33.01      28.79  
  8 Brennan, Jamie L          13 CITI-CA                31.30      29.60  
  9 Shorten, Ellie M          14 RYL-CA                 29.98      29.99  
 10 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA                31.11      30.50  
 11 Pitman, Allison N         16 UN-02-CA               35.86      30.77  
 12 Pitman, Emily A           13 CITI-CA                29.96      30.88  
 13 Sanchez, Flor N           13 CITI-CA                33.30      31.23  
 14 Chang, Emma               14 UN-02-CA               32.47      31.38  
 15 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                33.36      32.00  
 16 Quayle, Sarah E           13 CITI-CA                33.63      32.19  
 17 Srikanth, Shriya          16 UN-01-CA               47.87      33.10  
 18 Osorio, Jackelline O      16 UN-01-CA               33.17      33.14  
 19 Kramer, Kate L            14 UN-02-CA               36.10      33.26  
 20 Wallace, Karli J          14 UN-02-CA               34.10      33.38  
 21 Fudge, Gemma J            13 RYL-CA                 34.95      34.82  
 22 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA                34.69      35.12  
 23 Goldstein, Eliana         13 RYL-CA                 35.19      35.36  
 24 Lee, Alina J              16 UN-01-CA               35.25      35.38  
 25 Yaron, Hannah R           17 UN-01-CA                  NT      38.38  
 
Women 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 UN-02-CA               56.54      58.30  
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 UN-02-CA               56.04      59.31  
  3 Park, Kimberly C          14 RYL-CA               1:02.00    1:02.83  
  4 Hamada, Kiana S           16 UN-02-CA             1:00.18    1:02.89  
  5 Cooper, Nikki M           16 UN-02-CA             1:08.90    1:04.24  
  6 O'Connor, Katelyn S       18 UN-02-CA             1:03.98    1:04.71  
  7 Broughton, Victoria S     14 UN-02-CA             1:01.35    1:05.52  
  8 Dygean, Frances T         13 CITI-CA              1:04.68    1:05.84  
  9 Penner, Julianna          14 RYL-CA               1:01.51    1:06.38  
 10 Pitman, Allison N         16 UN-02-CA             1:07.63    1:06.43  
 11 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:06.03    1:07.39  
 12 Garcia, Darla L           13 CITI-CA              1:06.98    1:08.40  
 13 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              1:02.85    1:08.86  
 14 Koehler, Emma L           13 CITI-CA              1:09.16    1:09.01  
 15 Matheson, Allyn M         13 RYL-CA               1:07.28    1:09.10  
 16 Philadelphia-Kossak, Zoe  16 UN-01-CA             1:08.25    1:09.53  
 17 Beckett, Skylar R         13 RYL-CA               1:06.91    1:09.55  
 18 Osorio, Katherine J       13 RYL-CA               1:07.73    1:13.34  
 19 Onimura, Yuri             13 CITI-CA              1:18.98    1:13.38  
 20 Kramer, Kate L            14 UN-02-CA             1:14.10    1:13.73  
 21 Kim, Jamie                15 UN-01-CA             1:09.40    1:13.87  
 22 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 RYL-CA               1:24.54    1:17.95  
 23 Rusalov, Kira E           13 CITI-CA              1:24.50    1:18.81  
 24 Lee, Sarah                15 UN-01-CA             1:22.38    1:19.21  
 25 Wallace, Karli J          14 UN-02-CA             1:17.89    1:20.42  
 26 Newmark, Noemie S         13 RYL-CA               1:20.36    1:23.91  
 27 Aleman, Eliana G          14 RYL-CA               1:29.91    1:27.89  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     1:43.85    1:48.75  
     1) Brennan, Jamie L 13             2) French, Kennedy G 13           
     3) Dygean, Frances T 13            4) Pitman, Emily A 13             
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:48.43    1:53.28  
     1) Murray, Claire O 12             2) Donnelley, Lauren M 11         
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan E 11          4) Go, Meiyah 12                  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'E'                     1:49.65    1:54.01  
     1) Koehler, Emma L 13              2) Quayle, Sarah E 13             
     3) Shirakata, Kiku 14              4) Rusalov, Kira E 13             
  4 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:51.92    1:54.64  
     1) Vass, Stella R 11               2) Holland, Katherine E 12        
     3) Sinnock, Kayla G 11             4) Almero, Katie K 12             
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'F'                     1:53.31    1:55.57  
     1) Suelzle, Sierra E 13            2) Wrigley, Katie E 14            
     3) Garcia, Darla L 13              4) Carter, Cait 13                
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:54.10    1:56.37  
     1) Munoz, Kathy J 11               2) Aguilar, Jezabel 11            
     3) Crisera, Mia M 11               4) Malone, Madie G 11             
  7 Royal Swim Team-CA  'B'                           1:59.03    1:59.04  
     1) Arnold, Emery R 11              2) Hodge, Kaitlin A 12            
     3) Miyamoto, Julia C 12            4) Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya 12      
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:57.09    2:00.12  
     1) Hong, Chelsea S 11              2) Li, Kiana W 11                 
     3) Chen, Chloe M 12                4) Hamilton, Kylie S 11           
  9 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:05.67    2:05.37  
     1) Braxton, Chandler L 10          2) Maehara, Alicia 9              
     3) Kizler, Nina R 10               4) Beetner, Molly X 10            
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:02.47    2:05.74  
     1) Tucker, Lily S 11               2) Ungaro, Nicole E 12            
     3) Steggell, Shea J 11             4) Turgeon, Alexane 12            
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'E'                     2:08.71    2:08.75  
     1) Chou, Maya A 12                 2) Hall, Sammie M 11              
     3) French, Peyton 11               4) Sheets, Riley J 11             
 12 Royal Swim Team-CA  'C'                           2:07.83    2:09.75  
     1) Henderson, Jaylin B 12          2) Rhodes, Marley B 12            
     3) Gillearn, Fiona L 12            4) Hines, Amelia L 11             
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:13.25    2:13.78  
     1) Patel, Brooke A 10              2) Lui, Nadia 10                  
     3) Go, Meka 10                     4) Barash, Jordan A 10            
 14 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:20.71    2:16.41  
     1) Segal, Kattalee M 10            2) Maemura, Mikaela E 10          
     3) Bowles, Farah 10                4) Kamachee, Nika 10              
 15 Royal Swim Team-CA  'D'                           2:30.18    2:18.70  
     1) Shores, Kelly C 11              2) Albertson, Ava M 9             
     3) Kosten, Grace R 12              4) Srikanth, Samyuktha 11         
 16 Royal Swim Team-CA  'B'                           2:17.04    2:22.92  
     1) Thompson, Lacey S 10            2) Cole, Cassia H 10              
     3) O'Sullivan, Kinsey L 10         4) AlBondak, Luna H 9             
 17 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:27.67    2:32.95  
     1) Brecker, Sammy R 10             2) Torres, Lana A 10              
     3) Haddad, Chloe V 10              4) Saffer, Amy G 10               
 18 Royal Swim Team-CA  'C'                           2:35.82    2:38.47  
     1) Banks, Chandni G 9              2) Abrishami, Leila 10            
     3) Shahabi, Sophia 10              4) Sheik, Emaan H 10              
 19 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:50.84    2:57.87  
     1) Arnold, Eryn G 7                2) Miller, Isabella M 7           
     3) Sasu, Ilinca M 7                4) Vass, Eva M 8                  
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:00.86    2:01.06  
     1) Quayle, Sarah E 13              2) Koehler, Emma L 13             
     3) Dygean, Frances T 13            4) Brennan, Jamie L 13            
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'E'                     2:05.02    2:05.18  
     1) Suelzle, Sierra E 13            2) Onimura, Yuri 13               
     3) French, Kennedy G 13            4) Pitman, Emily A 13             
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:00.01    2:05.78  
     1) Go, Meiyah 12                   2) Santa Ana, Reagan E 11         
     3) Aguilar, Jezabel 11             4) Murray, Claire O 12            
  4 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:07.35    2:09.51  
     1) Sinnock, Kayla G 11             2) Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya 12      
     3) Vass, Stella R 11               4) Almero, Katie K 12             
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:07.31    2:09.63  
     1) Donnelley, Lauren M 11          2) Li, Kiana W 11                 
     3) Munoz, Kathy J 11               4) Crisera, Mia M 11              
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'F'                     2:15.32    2:11.67  
     1) Garcia, Darla L 13              2) Wrigley, Katie E 14            
     3) Shirakata, Kiku 14              4) Rusalov, Kira E 13             
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:11.64    2:11.83  
     1) Chou, Maya A 12                 2) Chen, Chloe M 12               
     3) Hong, Chelsea S 11              4) Malone, Madie G 11             
  8 Royal Swim Team-CA  'B'                           2:15.79    2:16.41  
     1) Henderson, Jaylin B 12          2) Holland, Katherine E 12        
     3) Miyamoto, Julia C 12            4) Arnold, Emery R 11             
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:15.43    2:18.29  
     1) Ungaro, Nicole E 12             2) Tucker, Lily S 11              
     3) Hall, Sammie M 11               4) Hamilton, Kylie S 11           
 10 Royal Swim Team-CA  'C'                           2:24.30    2:23.37  
     1) Srikanth, Samyuktha 11          2) Rhodes, Marley B 12            
     3) Hodge, Kaitlin A 12             4) Hines, Amelia L 11             
 11 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:22.91    2:24.37  
     1) AlBondak, Luna H 9              2) Beetner, Molly X 10            
     3) Maehara, Alicia 9               4) Braxton, Chandler L 10         
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'E'                     2:21.32    2:25.33  
     1) Turgeon, Alexane 12             2) Chu, Jessica 11                
     3) Sheets, Riley J 11              4) French, Peyton 11              
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:27.49    2:27.88  
     1) Patel, Brooke A 10              2) Lui, Nadia 10                  
     3) Segal, Kattalee M 10            4) Go, Meka 10                    
 14 Royal Swim Team-CA  'B'                           2:37.86    2:41.21  
     1) Kizler, Nina R 10               2) Thompson, Lacey S 10           
     3) O'Sullivan, Kinsey L 10         4) Cole, Cassia H 10              
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:47.89    2:44.68  
     1) Brecker, Sammy R 10             2) Torres, Lana A 10              
     3) Saffer, Amy G 10                4) Haddad, Chloe V 10             
 -- Royal Swim Team-CA  'D'                           2:47.07         DQ  
     1) Shores, Kelly C 11              2) Albertson, Ava M 9             
     3) Gillearn, Fiona L 12            4) Kosten, Grace R 12             
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:36.14         DQ  
     1) Barash, Jordan A 10             2) Bowles, Farah 10               
     3) Maemura, Mikaela E 10           4) Kamachee, Nika 10              
 -- Royal Swim Team-CA  'C'                           2:59.16         DQ  
     1) Abrishami, Leila 10             2) Banks, Chandni G 9             
     3) Shahabi, Sophia 10              4) Sheik, Emaan H 10              
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagri, Nicholas A          8 RYL-CA                 15.68      15.90  
  2 Kuo, Peyton                8 CITI-CA                16.70      16.73  
  3 Lin, Brandon J             8 RYL-CA                 18.15      18.41  
  4 Shahabi, Kayvon P          7 RYL-CA                 21.13      20.54  
  5 Song, David S              7 RYL-CA                    NT      29.37  
  6 Sheik, Fuaad               8 RYL-CA                 37.02      32.09  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael             8 CITI-CA                32.16      31.94  
  2 Song, David S              7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:02.92  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael             8 CITI-CA              1:10.46    1:10.14  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton                8 CITI-CA                19.02      18.16  
  2 He, Grant P                8 CITI-CA                21.81      19.52  
  3 Lin, Brandon J             8 RYL-CA                 21.15      20.83  
  4 Shahabi, Kayvon P          7 RYL-CA                 23.82      24.97  
  5 Song, David S              7 RYL-CA                    NT      35.19  
  6 Sheik, Fuaad               8 RYL-CA                    NT      35.77  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael             8 CITI-CA                37.37      37.18  
  2 Bagri, Nicholas A          8 RYL-CA                 40.41      39.98  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagri, Nicholas A          8 RYL-CA                 20.53      20.36  
  2 He, Grant P                8 CITI-CA                21.65      20.40  
  3 Kuo, Peyton                8 CITI-CA                22.33      22.56  
  4 Lin, Brandon J             8 RYL-CA                 23.41      23.79  
  5 Sheik, Fuaad               8 RYL-CA                    NT      36.33  
 -- Shahabi, Kayvon P          7 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagri, Nicholas A          8 RYL-CA                 18.82      17.72  
  2 Kuo, Peyton                8 CITI-CA                17.72      18.94  
  3 He, Grant P                8 CITI-CA                21.71      19.00  
  4 Lin, Brandon J             8 RYL-CA                 26.17      20.97  
  5 Shahabi, Kayvon P          7 RYL-CA                    NT      24.70  
  6 Sheik, Fuaad               8 RYL-CA                    NT      39.55  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael             8 CITI-CA                34.34      35.79  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:43.07    1:43.43  
     1) Shahabi, Kayvon P 7             2) Lin, Brandon J 8               
     3) Bagri, Nicholas A 8             4) Sheik, Fuaad 8                 
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 30.93      30.81  
  2 Lee, Aden L               10 CITI-CA                33.37      32.20  
  3 Njeru, Luke M             10 CITI-CA                33.15      33.86  
  4 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  10 RYL-CA                 32.33      34.18  
  5 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                36.34      37.75  
  6 Gurr, Cameron D            9 RYL-CA                 40.93      39.69  
  7 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                41.28      40.58  
  8 Reynolds, Ian F           10 RYL-CA                 53.52      43.94  
  9 Gurr, Jack H              10 RYL-CA                 46.63      49.53  
 10 Song, Issac J              9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:10.23  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA               1:09.41    1:08.54  
  2 Njeru, Luke M             10 CITI-CA              1:19.93    1:15.88  
  3 Gurr, Cameron D            9 RYL-CA               1:36.86    1:33.00  
  4 Song, Issac J              9 RYL-CA                    NT    2:23.55  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 36.99      38.13  
  2 Lee, Aden L               10 CITI-CA                41.37      38.37  
  3 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                40.74      41.44  
  4 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                48.17      45.89  
  5 Gurr, Cameron D            9 RYL-CA                 49.75      50.58  
  6 Gurr, Jack H              10 RYL-CA                 52.48      56.55  
  7 Reynolds, Ian F           10 RYL-CA               1:06.18      57.44  
  8 Song, Issac J              9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:18.33  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Nicholas              10 CITI-CA              1:48.86    1:25.86  
  2 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  10 RYL-CA               1:25.36    1:26.70  
  3 Gurr, Jack H              10 RYL-CA               1:50.81    1:59.63  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aden L               10 CITI-CA                39.98      42.00  
  2 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  10 RYL-CA                 43.83      45.03  
  3 Ng, Nicholas              10 CITI-CA                44.08      45.51  
  4 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                54.82      53.69  
  5 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                54.73      55.59  
  6 Gurr, Cameron D            9 RYL-CA                 54.10      59.66  
  7 Reynolds, Ian F           10 RYL-CA               1:02.16    1:00.03  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Njeru, Luke M             10 CITI-CA              1:42.53    1:32.85  
  2 Ng, Nicholas              10 CITI-CA              1:32.14    1:36.30  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Nicholas              10 CITI-CA                34.40      35.33  
  2 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  10 RYL-CA                 34.87      36.22  
  3 Lee, Aden L               10 CITI-CA                42.09      38.75  
  4 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 43.30      40.45  
  5 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                46.01      49.49  
  6 Ng, Ivan M                 9 CITI-CA                51.57      49.57  
  7 Reynolds, Ian F           10 RYL-CA                 56.23      51.17  
  8 Gurr, Jack H              10 RYL-CA               1:02.16    1:05.76  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Njeru, Luke M             10 CITI-CA              1:26.84    1:21.08  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           11 CITI-CA                26.19      26.84  
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          11 UN-01-CA               27.71      28.63  
  3 Barner, Nicholas L        11 RYL-CA                 30.43      29.13  
  4 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                29.40      29.41  
  5 Albertson, Kai R          12 RYL-CA                 29.00      29.81  
  6 Qi, Irvin X               11 CITI-CA                29.24      29.84  
  7 O'Sullivan, Connor H      12 RYL-CA                 28.95      29.89  
  8 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                30.78      30.40  
  9 Torres, Brent A           12 CITI-CA                29.83      30.98  
 10 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA                30.64      31.11  
 11 Haddad, Ryan L            12 CITI-CA                31.24      31.40  
 12 Ho, Kyler K               11 CITI-CA                31.55      31.52  
 13 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA                32.81      31.63  
 14 Weiss, Jackson L          12 RYL-CA                 30.37      31.70  
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     11 CITI-CA                31.54      32.41  
 16 Lee, Alex J               11 CITI-CA                   NT      33.53  
 17 Varga, Aron               11 RYL-CA                 38.77      34.86  
 18 Rizzo, Laurent F          12 RYL-CA                 34.75      35.56  
 19 Nayyar, Kabeer            11 RYL-CA                 43.09      35.82  
 20 Yoon, Eric M              11 RYL-CA                 41.29      37.89  
 21 Stepenosky, Sean D        12 RYL-CA                    NT      39.56  
 -- Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                30.72         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           12 CITI-CA                56.96      54.98  
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          11 UN-01-CA             1:01.38    1:01.20  
  3 Ylanzo, Kevin B           12 RYL-CA               1:02.38    1:02.32  
  4 Cole, Alexander J         12 RYL-CA               1:02.57    1:02.36  
  5 Cole, Codi K              12 RYL-CA               1:03.71    1:02.67  
  6 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              1:06.29    1:05.17  
  7 Barner, Nicholas L        11 RYL-CA               1:07.29    1:05.35  
  8 Bonelli, Andrew Z         11 CITI-CA              1:04.79    1:05.60  
  9 Albertson, Kai R          12 RYL-CA               1:02.95    1:05.90  
 10 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              1:00.33    1:06.14  
 11 O'Sullivan, Connor H      12 RYL-CA               1:01.15    1:06.19  
 12 Torres, Brent A           12 CITI-CA              1:07.41    1:09.28  
 13 Weiss, Jackson L          12 RYL-CA               1:06.74    1:09.66  
 14 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:10.05    1:09.80  
 15 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 RYL-CA               1:13.78    1:12.24  
 16 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA              1:18.77    1:13.07  
 17 Varga, Aron               11 RYL-CA               1:23.96    1:14.45  
 18 Kamachee, Max             12 CITI-CA              1:16.73    1:14.83  
 19 Nayyar, Kabeer            11 RYL-CA               1:26.62    1:17.24  
 20 Fillingame, Calvin P      11 RYL-CA               1:18.01    1:18.06  
 21 Garcia-Meza, George M     12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:25.35  
 22 Sheik, Sabri H            11 RYL-CA               1:26.50    1:27.29  
 23 Stepenosky, Sean D        12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:38.12  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           12 CITI-CA              1:55.20    1:58.48  
  2 Cole, Alexander J         12 RYL-CA               2:10.04    2:17.37  
  3 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              2:29.59    2:19.94  
  4 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              2:17.19    2:19.97  
  4 Bonelli, Andrew Z         11 CITI-CA              2:17.53    2:19.97  
  6 Albertson, Kai R          12 RYL-CA               2:23.05    2:21.95  
  7 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA              2:31.39    2:25.27  
  8 Kamachee, Max             12 CITI-CA              2:43.24    2:41.41  
 -- Varga, Aron               11 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           11 CITI-CA                29.56      29.13  
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          11 UN-01-CA               32.39      32.20  
  3 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                35.43      35.68  
  4 Barner, Nicholas L        11 RYL-CA                 37.20      35.81  
  5 Torres, Brent A           12 CITI-CA                34.75      36.29  
  6 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                37.67      37.24  
  7 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                39.10      37.83  
  8 Qi, Irvin X               11 CITI-CA                36.19      37.91  
  9 Weiss, Jackson L          12 RYL-CA                 35.90      38.60  
 10 Kamachee, Max             12 CITI-CA                38.62      38.77  
 11 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                36.18      38.97  
 12 Fillingame, Calvin P      11 RYL-CA                 38.64      39.14  
 13 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA                41.25      39.78  
 14 Lee, Alex J               11 CITI-CA                   NT      43.07  
 15 Yoon, Eric M              11 RYL-CA                 48.76      43.18  
 16 Nayyar, Kabeer            11 RYL-CA                 45.76      44.91  
 17 Garcia-Meza, George M     12 RYL-CA                    NT      45.36  
 18 Sheik, Sabri H            11 RYL-CA                 46.04      45.57  
 19 Stepenosky, Sean D        12 RYL-CA                    NT      53.06  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           12 CITI-CA                59.12      59.94  
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          11 UN-01-CA             1:09.96    1:10.06  
  3 Cole, Alexander J         12 RYL-CA               1:06.54    1:11.65  
  4 Arias, Emmanuel E         11 RYL-CA               1:16.76    1:14.17  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     11 CITI-CA              1:12.68    1:15.11  
  6 Bonelli, Andrew Z         11 CITI-CA              1:14.71    1:16.68  
  7 Ylanzo, Kevin B           12 RYL-CA               1:16.49    1:16.85  
  8 O'Sullivan, Connor H      12 RYL-CA               1:17.32    1:17.64  
  9 Haddad, Ryan L            12 CITI-CA              1:20.98    1:18.75  
 10 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:17.99    1:21.38  
 11 Weiss, Jackson L          12 RYL-CA               1:23.85    1:22.92  
 12 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 RYL-CA               1:26.98    1:31.37  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arias, Emmanuel E         11 RYL-CA                 36.22      36.80  
  2 Albertson, Kai R          12 RYL-CA                 35.69      38.49  
  3 Haddad, Ryan L            12 CITI-CA                38.65      39.23  
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 RYL-CA                 39.60      40.42  
  5 Qi, Irvin X               11 CITI-CA                42.78      41.97  
  6 Lee, Alex J               11 CITI-CA                   NT      42.19  
  7 Sheik, Sabri H            11 RYL-CA                 45.77      43.40  
  8 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                41.06      44.28  
  9 Ho, Kyler K               11 CITI-CA                43.28      44.35  
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     11 CITI-CA                42.79      44.73  
 11 Fillingame, Calvin P      11 RYL-CA                 47.10      46.92  
 12 Rizzo, Laurent F          12 RYL-CA                 50.25      50.43  
 13 Yoon, Eric M              11 RYL-CA                 56.91      55.56  
 -- Garcia-Meza, George M     12 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Codi K              12 RYL-CA               1:11.07    1:12.43  
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           11 CITI-CA              1:13.24    1:14.13  
  3 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              1:20.04    1:22.62  
  4 Haddad, Ryan L            12 CITI-CA              1:24.01    1:24.91  
  5 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 RYL-CA               1:28.27    1:32.03  
  6 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              1:34.11    1:37.04  
 -- Arias, Emmanuel E         11 RYL-CA               1:16.22         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           12 CITI-CA                28.89      28.58  
  2 Cole, Codi K              12 RYL-CA                 33.24      32.26  
  3 O'Sullivan, Connor H      12 RYL-CA                 32.92      33.18  
  4 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                33.10      33.88  
  5 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA                35.47      34.58  
  6 Qi, Irvin X               11 CITI-CA                34.50      34.59  
  7 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                34.38      34.84  
  8 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA                35.07      35.13  
  9 Ylanzo, Kevin B           12 RYL-CA                 35.00      35.27  
 10 Ho, Kyler K               11 CITI-CA                34.15      35.28  
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     11 CITI-CA                34.27      35.70  
 12 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                36.35      36.03  
 13 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                34.83      36.07  
 14 Barner, Nicholas L        11 RYL-CA                 36.98      36.48  
 15 Torres, Brent A           12 CITI-CA                34.29      37.19  
 16 Bonelli, Andrew Z         11 CITI-CA                38.47      37.68  
 17 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA                38.87      38.95  
 18 Kamachee, Max             12 CITI-CA                39.96      40.08  
 19 Nayyar, Kabeer            11 RYL-CA                 43.07      40.67  
 20 Lee, Alex J               11 CITI-CA                   NT      42.40  
 21 Yoon, Eric M              11 RYL-CA                 47.44      43.69  
 22 Sheik, Sabri H            11 RYL-CA                 50.82      49.58  
 -- Garcia-Meza, George M     12 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           11 CITI-CA              1:08.13    1:05.86  
  2 Arias, Emmanuel E         11 RYL-CA               1:17.75    1:14.20  
  3 Cole, Alexander J         12 RYL-CA               1:14.05    1:14.70  
  4 Ho, Kyler K               11 CITI-CA              1:16.97    1:19.16  
  5 Ylanzo, Kevin B           12 RYL-CA               1:19.40    1:20.91  
 -- Rizzo, Laurent F          12 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Men 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian K     16 UN-02-CA               22.02      22.31  
  2 Nguyen, Tim D             18 UN-01-CA               21.65      22.44  
  3 Law, Andre K              16 UN-02-CA               22.59      22.68  
  4 Hong, Dylan S             15 UN-02-CA               22.84      23.34  
  5 Mah, Wesley D             16 UN-02-CA               24.14      24.34  
  6 Colomer, Nico J           16 UN-02-CA               23.36      24.41  
  7 Tran, Andrew S            16 UN-02-CA               23.22      24.61  
  8 Smith, Ethan J            15 UN-02-CA               25.25      24.89  
  9 Brennan, Ryan J           13 CITI-CA                24.62      25.27  
 10 Abrishami, Ryan           16 UN-01-CA               25.61      25.48  
 11 Weiss, Jason W            16 UN-02-CA               25.90      26.62  
 12 Major, Langston B         13 RYL-CA                 26.79      26.71  
 13 Lee, Benjamin S           13 RYL-CA                 26.56      26.79  
 14 Ho, Kaden K               13 CITI-CA                26.37      26.95  
 15 Aldridge, Thomas D        13 CITI-CA                28.58      27.22  
 16 Li, Justin H              13 CITI-CA                27.66      27.64  
 17 Prough, Griffin M         13 RYL-CA                 28.60      28.32  
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 CITI-CA                27.14      28.56  
 19 Guberman, Alex G          14 UN-01-CA               29.68      29.07  
 20 Cutsail, Nicholas A       14 CITI-CA                24.13      29.73  
 21 Levotman, Max E           14 RYL-CA                    NT      32.54  
 22 Lee, Ben H                13 CITI-CA                   NT      34.27  
 23 Nayyar, Sammy             13 RYL-CA                 33.55      34.62  
 
Men 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirakata, Ike            16 UN-02-CA               47.12      48.87  
  2 White, Andrew J           16 UN-02-CA               48.28      49.72  
  3 Giang, Calvin             18 UN-02-CA               47.98      49.93  
  4 Amano, Matthew P          17 UN-02-CA               49.37      50.09  
  5 Law, Andre K              16 UN-02-CA               49.58      50.48  
  6 Shorten, Reid P           16 UN-01-CA               49.86      50.52  
  7 Colomer, Nico J           16 UN-02-CA               49.63      50.78  
  8 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA                51.03      52.14  
  9 Rudner, Jacob H           16 UN-01-CA               55.04      54.28  
 10 Amano, David C            15 UN-02-CA               55.73      54.33  
 11 Feldman, Wyatt C          17 UN-01-CA               52.10      54.34  
 12 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      14 RYL-CA                 55.45      54.49  
 13 Lee, William J            15 UN-01-CA               53.68      54.60  
 14 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA                54.75      55.76  
 15 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 RYL-CA                 59.41      57.39  
 16 Rogers, Robert C          13 CITI-CA                56.81      57.76  
 17 Lee, Benjamin S           13 RYL-CA               1:00.24      58.28  
 18 Yeomans, Tristan P        14 CITI-CA                58.02      58.48  
 19 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA                58.03      58.79  
 20 Son, Derek                14 UN-01-CA               59.02      59.47  
 21 Major, Langston B         13 RYL-CA               1:00.94      59.79  
 22 Weiss, Jason W            16 UN-02-CA               56.61      59.86  
 23 Hashimoto, Atom R         13 CITI-CA              1:00.26      59.89  
 24 Ho, Kaden K               13 CITI-CA                58.34    1:00.38  
 25 Li, Justin H              13 CITI-CA              1:01.48    1:00.76  
 26 Aldridge, Thomas D        13 CITI-CA              1:04.47    1:01.91  
 27 Kani, Aadyn L             14 RYL-CA               1:03.36    1:03.65  
 28 Elkin, Nick P             13 CITI-CA              1:01.44    1:04.09  
 29 Guberman, Alex G          14 UN-01-CA             1:13.82    1:06.30  
 30 Cutsail, Nicholas A       14 CITI-CA              1:06.06    1:06.60  
 
Men 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian K     16 UN-02-CA             1:41.85    1:46.57  
  2 Shorten, Reid P           16 UN-01-CA             1:47.51    1:47.24  
  3 Amano, Matthew P          17 UN-02-CA             1:45.20    1:48.19  
  4 Colomer, Nico J           16 UN-02-CA             1:46.83    1:51.03  
  5 Hong, Dylan S             15 UN-02-CA             1:48.35    1:56.95  
  6 Keegan, Sean E            16 UN-02-CA             1:55.14    1:57.45  
  7 Amano, David C            15 UN-02-CA             2:01.88    1:58.64  
  8 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              1:57.00    1:58.94  
  9 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      14 RYL-CA               2:03.34    2:01.01  
 10 Smith, Ethan J            15 UN-02-CA             2:05.26    2:02.14  
 11 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 UN-02-CA             1:57.06    2:02.82  
 12 Lee, William J            15 UN-01-CA             2:11.30    2:02.83  
 13 Tran, Andrew S            16 UN-02-CA             2:08.15    2:03.54  
 14 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 RYL-CA               2:02.65    2:05.55  
 15 Lee, Benjamin S           13 RYL-CA               2:08.81    2:09.55  
 16 Yeomans, Tristan P        14 CITI-CA              2:06.51    2:10.89  
 17 Hashimoto, Atom R         13 CITI-CA              2:12.39    2:11.56  
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 CITI-CA              2:11.31    2:13.68  
 19 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              2:11.11    2:14.32  
 20 Abrishami, Ryan           16 UN-01-CA             2:11.48    2:17.56  
 21 Kani, Aadyn L             14 RYL-CA               2:31.74    2:28.88  
 22 Levotman, Max E           14 RYL-CA                    NT    2:47.38  
 
Men 13-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giang, Calvin             18 UN-02-CA               24.20      24.53  
  2 Nguyen, Tim D             18 UN-01-CA               26.84      26.53  
  3 Amano, David C            15 UN-02-CA               28.91      27.78  
  4 Keegan, Sean E            16 UN-02-CA               30.38      29.72  
  5 Rudner, Jacob H           16 UN-01-CA               43.46      30.00  
  6 Feldman, Wyatt C          17 UN-01-CA               29.30      30.59  
  7 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 RYL-CA                 32.10      32.34  
  8 Lee, Benjamin S           13 RYL-CA                 37.70      33.07  
  9 Son, Derek                14 UN-01-CA               43.78      35.27  
 10 Guberman, Alex G          14 UN-01-CA                  NT      36.08  
 11 Rogers, Robert C          13 CITI-CA                35.68      36.24  
 12 Scalamandre, Franco G     13 RYL-CA                 35.71      38.34  
 13 Levotman, Max E           14 RYL-CA                    NT      39.07  
 14 Nayyar, Sammy             13 RYL-CA                 43.56      40.64  
 15 Lee, Ben H                13 CITI-CA                40.46      41.12  
 
Men 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Andrew J           16 UN-02-CA               52.32      54.19  
  2 Amano, Matthew P          17 UN-02-CA               53.12      54.56  
  3 Shirakata, Ike            16 UN-02-CA               54.11      55.15  
  4 Hong, Dylan S             15 UN-02-CA               54.49      56.05  
  5 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA                55.09      56.59  
  6 Kim, Joshua S             14 UN-02-CA               56.73      57.46  
  7 Brennan, Ryan J           13 CITI-CA              1:00.50      59.89  
  8 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 UN-02-CA               56.45    1:00.21  
  9 Mah, Wesley D             16 UN-02-CA             1:03.81    1:04.71  
 10 Li, Justin H              13 CITI-CA              1:09.37    1:08.52  
 11 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              1:09.37    1:08.74  
 12 Major, Langston B         13 RYL-CA               1:12.11    1:10.00  
 13 Scalamandre, Franco G     13 RYL-CA               1:12.60    1:10.46  
 14 Aldridge, Thomas D        13 CITI-CA              1:17.34    1:15.33  
 -- Guberman, Alex G          14 UN-01-CA             1:21.48         DQ  
 
Men 13-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tim D             18 UN-01-CA               30.27      30.05  
  2 Brennan, Ryan J           13 CITI-CA                32.29      30.48  
  3 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA                32.97      31.33  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 CITI-CA                36.41      34.02  
  5 Elkin, Nick P             13 CITI-CA                39.80      34.39  
  6 Rogers, Robert C          13 CITI-CA                44.38      35.62  
  7 Major, Langston B         13 RYL-CA                    NT      37.08  
  8 Scalamandre, Franco G     13 RYL-CA                 38.85      37.49  
  9 Son, Derek                14 UN-01-CA               47.42      39.60  
 10 Prough, Griffin M         13 RYL-CA                 44.42      39.90  
 11 Lee, Ben H                13 CITI-CA                   NT      44.96  
 12 Nayyar, Sammy             13 RYL-CA                 52.12      48.95  
 
Men 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirakata, Ike            16 UN-02-CA               57.07    1:01.65  
  2 Giang, Calvin             18 UN-02-CA             1:02.47    1:03.19  
  3 Kim, Joshua S             14 UN-02-CA             1:02.70    1:04.40  
  4 Bathurst, Christian K     16 UN-02-CA             1:02.48    1:04.85  
  5 Brennan, Ryan J           13 CITI-CA              1:02.10    1:05.06  
  6 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA              1:02.91    1:06.18  
  7 Rudner, Jacob H           16 UN-01-CA             1:03.06    1:06.19  
  8 Feldman, Wyatt C          17 UN-01-CA             1:02.97    1:07.81  
  9 White, Andrew J           16 UN-02-CA             1:14.98    1:08.30  
 10 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 UN-02-CA             1:06.30    1:09.46  
 11 Keegan, Sean E            16 UN-02-CA             1:11.34    1:12.07  
 12 Ho, Kaden K               13 CITI-CA              1:13.51    1:13.92  
 13 Hashimoto, Atom R         13 CITI-CA              1:14.82    1:16.68  
 14 Yeomans, Tristan P        14 CITI-CA              1:12.64    1:16.74  
 15 Elkin, Nick P             13 CITI-CA              1:16.56    1:17.08  
 16 Li, Justin H              13 CITI-CA              1:15.72    1:17.46  
 17 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 RYL-CA               1:19.17    1:17.55  
 18 Kani, Aadyn L             14 RYL-CA               1:18.29    1:18.03  
 19 Scalamandre, Franco G     13 RYL-CA               1:19.30    1:22.32  
 20 Cutsail, Nicholas A       14 CITI-CA              1:26.41    1:25.64  
 21 Prough, Griffin M         13 RYL-CA               1:27.48    1:26.56  
 
Men 13-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giang, Calvin             18 UN-02-CA               30.24      24.19  
  2 Nguyen, Tim D             18 UN-01-CA               25.11      24.93  
  3 Hong, Dylan S             15 UN-02-CA               27.88      25.91  
  4 Smith, Ethan J            15 UN-02-CA               29.40      27.34  
  5 Rudner, Jacob H           16 UN-01-CA               26.38      27.48  
  6 Weiss, Jason W            16 UN-02-CA                  NT      28.19  
  7 Lee, William J            15 UN-01-CA               29.20      28.77  
  8 Hashimoto, Atom R         13 CITI-CA                30.18      29.07  
  9 Son, Derek                14 UN-01-CA               41.67      30.22  
 10 Rogers, Robert C          13 CITI-CA                32.09      30.27  
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 CITI-CA                30.92      31.03  
 12 Yeomans, Tristan P        14 CITI-CA                39.32      31.49  
 13 Prough, Griffin M         13 RYL-CA                 39.09      34.48  
 14 Nayyar, Sammy             13 RYL-CA                 40.84      36.32  
 15 Levotman, Max E           14 RYL-CA                    NT      37.80  
 16 Lee, Ben H                13 CITI-CA                   NT      44.27  
 
Men 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian K     16 UN-02-CA               50.67      52.76  
  2 Shirakata, Ike            16 UN-02-CA               50.65      52.97  
  3 White, Andrew J           16 UN-02-CA               58.81      53.83  
  4 Amano, Matthew P          17 UN-02-CA               54.99      55.90  
  5 Kim, Joshua S             14 UN-02-CA               55.54      56.87  
  6 Law, Andre K              16 UN-02-CA               56.10      56.98  
  7 Colomer, Nico J           16 UN-02-CA               59.04      57.01  
  8 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA                55.91      57.43  
  9 Shorten, Reid P           16 UN-01-CA             1:02.05      57.44  
 10 Tran, Andrew S            16 UN-02-CA               54.32      58.86  
 11 Amano, David C            15 UN-02-CA               58.89      59.00  
 12 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA                58.71      59.98  
 13 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 UN-02-CA               59.63    1:00.00  
 14 Keegan, Sean E            16 UN-02-CA             1:04.07    1:00.35  
 15 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      14 RYL-CA               1:02.02    1:01.68  
 16 Mah, Wesley D             16 UN-02-CA               59.94    1:02.67  
 17 Weiss, Jason W            16 UN-02-CA               59.55    1:07.20  
 18 Ho, Kaden K               13 CITI-CA              1:06.52    1:07.91  
 19 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              1:10.43    1:08.11  
 20 Elkin, Nick P             13 CITI-CA              1:12.23    1:11.48  
 21 Aldridge, Thomas D        13 CITI-CA              1:17.45    1:15.09  
 22 Kani, Aadyn L             14 RYL-CA               1:25.03    1:16.70  
 -- Abrishami, Ryan           16 UN-01-CA             1:22.61         DQ  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'E'                     1:40.67    1:39.60  
     1) Park, Tommy 13                  2) Brennan, Ryan J 13             
     3) Fischer, Jack T 14              4) Rogers, Robert C 13            
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'F'                     1:46.00    1:46.75  
     1) Yeomans, Tristan P 14           2) Ho, Kaden K 13                 
     3) Elkin, Nick P 13                4) Hashimoto, Atom R 13           
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'G'                     1:49.94    1:48.13  
     1) Aldridge, Thomas D 13           2) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P 14       
     3) Li, Justin H 13                 4) Francis, Kai N 14              
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:48.43    1:49.99  
     1) Teeraniti, Nate 11              2) Rogers, Ryan A 12              
     3) Qi, Irvin X 11                  4) Yakubik, Zack A 12             
  5 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:55.13    1:59.01  
     1) Cole, Codi K 12                 2) Ylanzo, Kevin B 12             
     3) O'Sullivan, Connor H 12         4) Albertson, Kai R 12            
  6 Royal Swim Team-CA  'B'                           1:59.41    2:00.86  
     1) Cole, Alexander J 12            2) Arias, Emmanuel E 11           
     3) Weiss, Jackson L 12             4) Barner, Nicholas L 11          
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:59.21    2:02.72  
     1) Bowles, Trent 12                2) Torres, Brent A 12             
     3) Chun, Alex D 11                 4) Colomer, Maxwell J 12          
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:03.29    2:08.13  
     1) Kamachee, Max 12                2) Humphrey, Jack P 12            
     3) Bonelli, Andrew Z 11            4) Capili, Kyle Y 12              
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:07.14    2:09.03  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 11        2) Ho, Kyler K 11                 
     3) Suelzle, Nikolas W 11           4) Haddad, Ryan L 12              
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:16.86    2:17.46  
     1) Lee, Aden L 10                  2) Ng, Nicholas 10                
     3) Tumamak, Ian S 9                4) Njeru, Luke M 10               
 11 Royal Swim Team-CA  'C'                           2:12.60    2:20.96  
     1) Oroszlan, Daniel 11             2) Fillingame, Calvin P 11        
     3) Rizzo, Laurent F 12             4) Stepenosky, Sean D 12          
 12 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:30.82    2:36.50  
     1) Crother-Collado, Lucas H 10     2) Gurr, Cameron D 9              
     3) Gurr, Jack H 10                 4) Perez, Logan N 10              
 13 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           3:00.00    3:14.87  
     1) Bagri, Nicholas A 8             2) Sheik, Fuaad 8                 
     3) Shahabi, Kayvon P 7             4) Lin, Brandon J 8               
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'E'                     1:53.96    1:49.50  
     1) Park, Tommy 13                  2) Brennan, Ryan J 13             
     3) Fischer, Jack T 14              4) Ho, Kaden K 13                 
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'F'                     2:04.85    1:59.10  
     1) Francis, Kai N 14               2) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P 14       
     3) Hashimoto, Atom R 13            4) Rogers, Robert C 13            
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:02.73    2:02.34  
     1) Yakubik, Zack A 12              2) Haddad, Ryan L 12              
     3) Teeraniti, Nate 11              4) Rogers, Ryan A 12              
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'G'                     2:20.24    2:05.59  
     1) Yeomans, Tristan P 14           2) Li, Justin H 13                
     3) Elkin, Nick P 13                4) Aldridge, Thomas D 13          
  5 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:07.59    2:07.42  
     1) Cole, Alexander J 12            2) Cole, Codi K 12                
     3) Arias, Emmanuel E 11            4) Ylanzo, Kevin B 12             
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:19.03    2:19.19  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 11        2) Torres, Brent A 12             
     3) Humphrey, Jack P 12             4) Bowles, Trent 12               
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:15.58    2:20.37  
     1) Colomer, Maxwell J 12           2) Lee, Alex J 11                 
     3) Ho, Kyler K 11                  4) Qi, Irvin X 11                 
  8 Royal Swim Team-CA  'B'                           2:19.26    2:21.79  
     1) Weiss, Jackson L 12             2) Albertson, Kai R 12            
     3) O'Sullivan, Connor H 12         4) Rizzo, Laurent F 12            
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:24.78    2:25.68  
     1) Bonelli, Andrew Z 11            2) Capili, Kyle Y 12              
     3) Chun, Alex D 11                 4) Suelzle, Nikolas W 11          
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:28.27    2:29.21  
     1) Tumamak, Ian S 9                2) Lee, Aden L 10                 
     3) Ng, Nicholas 10                 4) Njeru, Luke M 10               
 11 Royal Swim Team-CA  'C'                           2:35.13    2:33.39  
     1) Fillingame, Calvin P 11         2) Oroszlan, Daniel 11            
     3) Barner, Nicholas L 11           4) Garcia-Meza, George M 12       
 12 Royal Swim Team-CA  'D'                           2:57.51    2:55.37  
     1) Yoon, Eric M 11                 2) Sheik, Sabri H 11              
     3) Nayyar, Kabeer 11               4) Stepenosky, Sean D 12          
 13 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:49.68    2:55.71  
     1) Gurr, Jack H 10                 2) Perez, Logan N 10              
     3) Crother-Collado, Lucas H 10     4) Gurr, Cameron D 9              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                    
 
  1. Beach Cities Swimming              4259   2. Royal Swim Team                    3098
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                    
 
  1. Beach Cities Swimming              2383   2. Royal Swim Team                    1664
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                     
 
  1. Beach Cities Swimming              1876   2. Royal Swim Team                    1434