Pacific IMX/IMR LCM - Meet Results

Pacific IMX/IMR LCM
5/13/2017 - 5/14/2017
San Fernando, CA USA
Updated: 5/15/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to BW Swim Team           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/15/2017 07:07 AM
        2017 PAC IMR/IMX LCM Power Point Meet - 5/13/2017 to 5/14/2017         
             Hosted by Penguin Aquatics Club, Sanction #: #S17-135             
                          San Fernando Regional Pool                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi                6 WEST-CA                41.79      40.99        
 
Girls 5-6 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi                6 WEST-CA              1:37.09    1:37.21        
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi                6 WEST-CA                48.28      49.67        
  2 Donis, Kamila              6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:08.98        
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brito, Gabi                6 WEST-CA                54.72         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi                6 WEST-CA                50.68      46.70        
 -- Donis, Kamila              6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Um, Evette                10 TCS-CA                 33.31      33.45        
  2 Kim, Allie                10 TCS-CA                 33.95      34.04        
  3 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                34.10      34.75        
  4 Maemura, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                35.62      34.90        
  5 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                36.63      34.96        
  6 Maehara, Alicia            9 RYL-CA                 37.78      35.57        
  7 Chan, Maya                 9 DRGN-CA                38.88      35.70        
  8 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA                 35.97      35.88        
  9 Kizler, Nina              10 RYL-CA                 38.44      35.92        
 10 Binder, Logan             10 LASC-CA                   NT      36.28        
 11 Segal, Kattalee           10 CITI-CA                38.71      36.48        
 12 Lui, Nadia                10 CITI-CA                37.01      36.93        
 13 Kim, Chloe                10 TCS-CA                 37.86      37.63        
 14 Lie, Audrey               10 CITI-CA                39.31      37.75        
 15 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA                38.50      37.76        
 16 Kim, Erin                 10 TCS-CA                 38.36      37.78        
 17 Phillips, Kalia            9 RAPD-CA                42.28      38.07        
 18 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA                   NT      38.57        
 19 Vass, Eva                  9 RYL-CA                    NT      38.63        
 20 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                45.40      38.73        
 21 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                37.95      39.33        
 22 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                   NT      39.50        
 23 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                38.92      39.63        
 24 Paganelli, Giulia         10 CITI-CA                   NT      39.70        
 25 Walker, Chantal           10 ALPH-CA                   NT      39.82        
 26 DelaCruz, Eva              9 CITI-CA                40.60      40.17        
 27 Park, Ashlyn              10 RAPD-CA                   NT      40.43        
 28 Koike, Sora                8 ALPH-CA                43.47      40.48        
 29 Gadalov, Sasha            10 BRSC-CA                46.20      40.62        
 30 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                39.67      40.75        
 31 Balam, Maya                8 LMST-CA                45.76      41.21        
 32 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                39.93      41.27        
 33 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA                40.67      41.38        
 34 Rho, Christine             9 RAPD-CA                46.24      41.47        
 35 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                44.44      41.64        
 36 Thompson, Kayla            9 TORR-CA                45.11      41.87        
 37 Wu, Lily                   8 TSM-CA                 40.62      42.53        
 38 Poage, Madison             9 LASC-CA                44.74      42.63        
 39 Lee, Abigail               9 RAPD-CA                   NT      42.77        
 40 Paek, Iris                10 KSST-CA                40.00      42.84        
 41 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                48.48      43.06        
 42 Sanchez, Dayanara         10 LMST-CA                   NT      44.41        
 43 Albertson, Ava             9 RYL-CA                 41.20      44.61        
 44 Arellano, Rosie            8 SGAC-CA                50.97      45.12        
 45 Gonzalez, Key              8 TORR-CA                48.20      45.19        
 46 Chan, Kiki                 8 DRGN-CA                52.71      45.66        
 47 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                   NT      46.03        
 48 Kambur, Nicole             8 BRSC-CA                50.95      46.23        
 49 Lunde, Christine          10 TORR-CA                47.79      46.41        
 50 Lim, Sophia                8 DRGN-CA                   NT      46.55        
 51 An, Nadia                  9 KSST-CA                43.00      46.69        
 52 Warren, Charlotte          8 LASC-CA                   NT      46.74        
 53 Arnold, Eryn               7 RYL-CA                 46.09      47.06        
 54 Paek, Irene                8 KSST-CA                45.00      47.77        
 55 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA                43.00      48.08        
 56 Klein, Elleri              8 TSM-CA                    NT      48.29        
 57 Kelly, Anne                8 TSM-CA                    NT      48.55        
 58 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT      48.71        
 59 Kim, Olivia                7 KSST-CA                50.00      49.05        
 60 Alpert, Maya              10 TSM-CA                    NT      49.28        
 61 Luker, Nina                8 TSM-CA                    NT      49.65        
 62 Gonzalez, Fernanda         7 LMST-CA                   NT      49.86        
 63 Chau, Erika                9 TORR-CA                54.55      50.28        
 64 Ryu, Erin                  8 RAPD-CA                   NT      50.34        
 65 Derse, Elodie             10 TSM-CA                    NT      50.73        
 66 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                   NT      50.77        
 67 Luna, Evie                 9 TSM-CA                    NT      51.29        
 68 Demory, Eloise             7 TSM-CA                    NT      51.53        
 69 Lee, Eliana                7 RAPD-CA                   NT      51.86        
 70 O'Connell, Sadie          10 TSM-CA                    NT      53.60        
 71 Sasu, Ilinca               8 RYL-CA                 49.16      53.85        
 72 Perez, Isabella           10 LMST-CA                   NT      54.11        
 73 Alpert, Sadie              8 TSM-CA                    NT      54.70        
 74 Ferdig, Annika             9 RYL-CA                    NT      56.12        
 75 Saita, Miyuki              9 TSM-CA                    NT      56.39        
 76 Ramirez, Mindy             9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:07.97        
 -- Eagly Cummings, Audrey    10 BRSC-CA                44.09         DQ        
 -- Swartz, Mia               10 TSM-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beetner, Molly            10 RYL-CA                 32.55      32.00        
  2 Lee, Audrey               10 LASC-CA                33.37      32.88        
  3 Brito, Bella               9 WEST-CA                32.05      33.31        
  4 Lu, Janna                 10 TORR-CA                34.21      34.37        
  5 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                36.04      35.77        
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           10 CITI-CA                35.26      35.78        
  7 Patel, Brooke             10 CITI-CA                35.67      36.30        
  8 Gonzalez, Chloe           10 TORR-CA                36.46      36.36        
  9 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        10 RYL-CA                 38.58      40.31        
 10 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                   NT      41.28        
 11 Cole, Cassia              10 RYL-CA                 41.04      41.41        
 12 Udrys, Julia               8 DRGN-CA                52.43      44.33        
 13 Chiroglyan, Lili           8 DRGN-CA                   NT      47.81        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA              1:14.79    1:14.98        
  2 Kim, Allie                10 TCS-CA               1:17.81    1:15.73        
  3 Um, Evette                10 TCS-CA                    NT    1:16.85        
  4 Maehara, Alicia            9 RYL-CA               1:28.35    1:18.96        
  5 Maemura, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA              1:21.00    1:19.69        
  6 Binder, Logan             10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:20.09        
  7 Kizler, Nina              10 RYL-CA               1:22.97    1:20.27        
  8 Chan, Maya                 9 DRGN-CA              1:25.69    1:20.37        
  9 Segal, Kattalee           10 CITI-CA              1:24.64    1:22.45        
 10 Lui, Nadia                10 CITI-CA              1:25.74    1:22.50        
 11 Kim, Erin                 10 TCS-CA               1:24.08    1:23.80        
 12 Kim, Chloe                10 TCS-CA               1:26.57    1:23.93        
 13 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA              1:23.77    1:24.27        
 14 Vass, Eva                  9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:24.85        
 15 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.58        
 16 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA              1:28.93    1:25.62        
 17 Phillips, Kalia            9 RAPD-CA              1:32.40    1:25.91        
 18 Koike, Sora                8 ALPH-CA              1:29.25    1:25.95        
 19 Lie, Audrey               10 CITI-CA              1:26.59    1:26.21        
 20 Walker, Chantal           10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:27.00        
 21 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA              1:30.76    1:27.07        
 22 Paganelli, Giulia         10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:27.49        
 23 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:28.31        
 24 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA              1:25.62    1:28.82        
 25 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA              1:44.44    1:29.37        
 26 Gadalov, Sasha            10 BRSC-CA              1:31.66    1:29.56        
 27 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:33.14    1:30.47        
 28 DelaCruz, Eva              9 CITI-CA              1:31.28    1:30.53        
 29 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA              1:30.73    1:30.60        
 30 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA              1:29.63    1:30.77        
 31 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA              1:30.36    1:30.92        
 32 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA              1:29.19    1:31.81        
 33 Balam, Maya                8 LMST-CA              1:36.22    1:31.89        
 34 Park, Ashlyn              10 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:32.47        
 35 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA              1:53.60    1:32.77        
 36 Rho, Christine             9 RAPD-CA              1:53.25    1:33.36        
 37 Lee, Abigail               9 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:34.16        
 38 Poage, Madison             9 LASC-CA              1:42.90    1:35.12        
 39 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    10 BRSC-CA              1:37.90    1:35.68        
 40 Thompson, Kayla            9 TORR-CA              1:44.12    1:35.69        
 41 Sanchez, Dayanara         10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:36.93        
 42 Wu, Lily                   8 TSM-CA               1:33.34    1:37.41        
 43 Paek, Iris                10 KSST-CA              1:35.00    1:37.94        
 44 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:39.13        
 45 Gonzalez, Key              8 TORR-CA              1:44.41    1:39.31        
 46 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:51.35    1:40.16        
 47 Albertson, Ava             9 RYL-CA               1:37.85    1:40.76        
 48 Kambur, Nicole             8 BRSC-CA              1:49.53    1:43.85        
 49 Chan, Kiki                 8 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:44.83        
 50 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA              1:30.00    1:44.99        
 51 Lunde, Christine          10 TORR-CA              1:47.37    1:45.43        
 52 Lim, Sophia                8 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:47.04        
 53 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:48.45        
 54 Klein, Elleri              8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:49.19        
 55 Derse, Elodie             10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:51.04        
 56 Ryu, Erin                  8 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:51.48        
 57 Gonzalez, Fernanda         7 LMST-CA                   NT    1:52.90        
 58 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA              1:51.33    1:55.31        
 59 Lee, Eliana                7 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:56.19        
 60 Alpert, Maya              10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:56.68        
 61 Beckerman, Kate            9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:58.02        
 62 Saita, Miyuki              9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:58.21        
 63 Luna, Evie                 9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:58.22        
 64 Williams, London          10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:58.67        
 65 Chau, Erika                9 TORR-CA              2:08.72    1:59.05        
 66 Kelly, Anne                8 TSM-CA                    NT    2:01.89        
 67 Perez, Isabella           10 LMST-CA                   NT    2:02.83        
 68 Alpert, Sadie              8 TSM-CA                    NT    2:23.82        
 69 Ramirez, Mindy             9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:28.81        
 -- Rayburn, Molly            10 LASC-CA              1:26.37         NS        
 -- Borstein, Abigail         10 BRSC-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- Moore, Catherine           9 DRGN-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- Torikoe, Minami           10 TORR-CA              1:45.29         NS        
 -- AlBondak, Luna             9 RYL-CA               1:24.68         NS        
 -- Kardan, Mira              10 BRSC-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA               2:20.47         NS        
 -- Swartz, Mia               10 TSM-CA                    NT         NS        
 -- Eisner, Grace              7 BRSC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beetner, Molly            10 RYL-CA               2:43.13    2:32.52        
                1:13.39   2:32.52 (1:19.13)                                        
  2 Brito, Bella               9 WEST-CA              2:42.53    2:40.03        
                1:14.61   2:40.03 (1:25.42)                                        
  3 Kim, Claire               10 WEST-CA              2:52.75    2:43.88        
                1:21.16   2:43.88 (1:22.72)                                        
  4 Patel, Brooke             10 CITI-CA              2:49.56    2:45.65        
                1:21.34   2:45.65 (1:24.31)                                        
  5 Phuong, Jasmine           10 CITI-CA              2:58.62    2:45.68        
                1:19.20   2:45.68 (1:26.48)                                        
  6 Leoni, Siena              10 BRSC-CA              2:50.48    2:48.72        
                1:21.43   2:48.72 (1:27.29)                                        
  7 Herr, Delaney             10 CITI-CA                   NT    2:53.19        
                1:26.10   2:53.19 (1:27.09)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        10 RYL-CA               2:56.44    2:53.34        
                1:25.01   2:53.34 (1:28.33)                                        
  9 Griffis, Eliza            10 WEST-CA              2:58.59    2:55.03        
                1:24.07   2:55.03 (1:30.96)                                        
 10 Pardau, Eden               9 RYL-CA                    NT    2:55.84        
                1:23.93   2:55.84 (1:31.91)                                        
 11 Lu, Janna                 10 TORR-CA              3:00.19    2:59.85        
                1:24.06   2:59.85 (1:35.79)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Chloe           10 TORR-CA              3:12.43    3:00.61        
                1:26.15   3:00.61 (1:34.46)                                        
 13 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              3:00.08    3:00.65        
                1:27.92   3:00.65 (1:32.73)                                        
 14 Harrington, Rubi          10 TSM-CA                    NT    3:04.45        
                1:23.71   3:04.45 (1:40.74)                                        
 15 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA              3:07.67    3:12.97        
                1:30.49   3:12.97 (1:42.48)                                        
 16 Cole, Cassia              10 RYL-CA               3:26.14    3:17.11        
                1:33.91   3:17.11 (1:43.20)                                        
 17 D'Adamo, Mikaela           8 CITI-CA                   NT    3:19.59        
                1:35.86   3:19.59 (1:43.73)                                        
 18 Leoni, Josephine           9 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:27.58        
                1:41.32   3:27.58 (1:46.26)                                        
 19 Chiroglyan, Lili           8 DRGN-CA                   NT    4:00.86        
                1:55.44   4:00.86 (2:05.42)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Um, Evette                10 TCS-CA                 41.27      41.57        
  2 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA                 42.97      42.07        
  3 Kim, Allie                10 TCS-CA                 42.54      42.60        
  4 Maemura, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                41.52      42.76        
  5 Chan, Maya                 9 DRGN-CA                46.48      42.92        
  6 Kim, Chloe                10 TCS-CA                 43.92      44.09        
  7 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                46.00      44.43        
  8 Kim, Erin                 10 TCS-CA                 44.74      45.14        
  9 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                44.66      45.24        
 10 Lie, Audrey               10 CITI-CA                47.97      45.31        
 11 Binder, Logan             10 LASC-CA                   NT      45.54        
 12 Maehara, Alicia            9 RYL-CA                 47.59      45.95        
 13 Lui, Nadia                10 CITI-CA                   NT      46.35        
 14 Phillips, Kalia            9 RAPD-CA                53.48      46.51        
 15 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                   NT      46.58        
 16 Koike, Sora                8 ALPH-CA                47.34      46.59        
 17 Rothschild, Skylar        10 CITI-CA                   NT      46.72        
 18 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA                47.26      47.30        
 19 Park, Ashlyn              10 RAPD-CA                   NT      47.39        
 20 Lee, Abigail               9 RAPD-CA                   NT      47.43        
 21 Paganelli, Giulia         10 CITI-CA                   NT      47.50        
 22 DelaCruz, Eva              9 CITI-CA                56.33      47.52        
 23 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                53.52      47.70        
 24 Torikoe, Minami           10 TORR-CA                53.54      48.18        
 25 Walker, Chantal           10 ALPH-CA                   NT      48.23        
 26 Torres, Lana              10 CITI-CA                47.91      48.30        
 27 Benson, Channing          10 BRSC-CA                   NT      48.32        
 28 Mancia, Shelby            10 LACT-CA                   NT      48.35        
 29 Grant, Alexa               8 RAPD-CA                49.78      48.45        
 30 Paek, Iris                10 KSST-CA                49.00      48.51        
 31 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                51.22      48.55        
 31 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                48.00      48.55        
 33 Rho, Christine             9 RAPD-CA                55.71      48.75        
 34 Venegas, Jazmine           9 LACT-CA                   NT      48.79        
 35 Rodriguez, Rachel         10 LMST-CA                54.02      48.84        
 36 Veingkeo, Madisen          8 DRGN-CA                52.57      49.04        
 37 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                45.82      49.37        
 37 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                49.39      49.37        
 39 Vass, Eva                  9 RYL-CA                    NT      49.52        
 40 Balam, Maya                8 LMST-CA                56.35      50.11        
 41 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                51.43      50.24        
 42 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA                48.30      50.26        
 43 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA                50.87      50.39        
 44 Kamachee, Nika            10 CITI-CA                   NT      50.62        
 45 Donis, Alexa               9 LACT-CA                59.99      50.73        
 46 Poage, Madison             9 LASC-CA                54.12      50.82        
 47 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA                   NT      51.20        
 48 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                52.49      51.51        
 49 Warren, Charlotte          8 LASC-CA                   NT      51.71        
 50 Liu, Joy                   9 TORR-CA                56.37      52.37        
 51 Bryant, Sloane             8 TSM-CA                    NT      52.81        
 52 Lunde, Christine          10 TORR-CA                54.13      53.05        
 53 Kim, Olivia                7 KSST-CA                48.00      53.13        
 54 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    10 BRSC-CA                54.10      54.07        
 55 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                   NT      54.16        
 56 Chan, Kiki                 8 DRGN-CA                56.63      54.24        
 57 Gonzalez, Key              8 TORR-CA                57.04      54.65        
 58 Wang, Claire              10 TSM-CA                 53.82      55.37        
 59 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA                   NT      55.46        
 60 An, Nadia                  9 KSST-CA                50.00      55.81        
 61 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA                45.00      56.00        
 62 Moreno, Sophia             9 TSM-CA                    NT      56.17        
 63 Kambur, Nicole             8 BRSC-CA              1:07.67      56.26        
 64 Paek, Irene                8 KSST-CA                48.00      56.38        
 65 Arellano, Rosie            8 SGAC-CA                58.48      56.40        
 66 Wu, Lily                   8 TSM-CA                 53.91      57.39        
 67 Luker, Nina                8 TSM-CA                    NT      57.55        
 68 Ryu, Erin                  8 RAPD-CA                   NT      58.28        
 69 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                56.17      58.66        
 70 Arnold, Eryn               7 RYL-CA               1:02.40      58.94        
 71 Demory, Eloise             7 TSM-CA                    NT      59.28        
 72 Albertson, Ava             9 RYL-CA                 56.68      59.91        
 73 Worku, Leah               10 UNAT-CA                   NT      59.95        
 74 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA               1:39.89    1:00.25        
 75 Gonzalez, Fernanda         7 LMST-CA                   NT    1:00.37        
 76 Wang, Ella                 7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:00.57        
 77 Hernandez, Valentina       8 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:00.66        
 78 Sasu, Ilinca               8 RYL-CA                 59.82    1:01.63        
 79 Wang, Fiona                7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:02.04        
 80 Luna, Evie                 9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:03.31        
 81 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:03.36        
 82 Robinson, Paloma           8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:03.46        
 83 Cosci, Angelina           10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:04.06        
 84 Robinson, Stella           7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:05.25        
 85 Greene, Avery              9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:06.35        
 86 Zborovsky, Miya            9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:12.32        
 87 Ramirez, Mindy             9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:17.52        
 88 Eisner, Grace              7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:21.91        
 -- Queen-Yglesias, Willa      9 JCA-CA               1:08.51         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beetner, Molly            10 RYL-CA               1:21.44    1:21.98        
  2 Lee, Audrey               10 LASC-CA              1:25.05    1:24.57        
  3 Kim, Claire               10 WEST-CA              1:28.72    1:27.52        
  4 Brito, Bella               9 WEST-CA              1:32.58    1:27.56        
  5 Lu, Janna                 10 TORR-CA              1:27.84    1:29.05        
  6 Patel, Brooke             10 CITI-CA              1:28.37    1:29.40        
  7 Gonzalez, Chloe           10 TORR-CA              1:31.43    1:30.56        
  8 Herr, Delaney             10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:30.76        
  9 Phuong, Jasmine           10 CITI-CA              1:38.88    1:31.79        
 10 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA              1:38.99    1:33.73        
 11 Leoni, Siena              10 BRSC-CA              1:35.73    1:33.97        
 12 Griffis, Eliza            10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:34.64        
 13 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        10 RYL-CA               1:42.55    1:37.38        
 14 Pardau, Eden               9 RYL-CA               1:46.99    1:38.02        
 15 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:39.07        
 16 Cole, Cassia              10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:49.89        
 17 D'Adamo, Mikaela           8 CITI-CA                   NT    1:54.51        
 18 Leoni, Josephine           9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:54.86        
 19 Barnett, Shira            10 TSM-CA                    NT    2:20.44        
 -- Chiroglyan, Lili           8 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                44.49      44.90        
  2 Um, Evette                10 TCS-CA                 46.87      45.60        
  3 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                   NT      48.71        
  4 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                49.44      48.81        
  5 Lui, Nadia                10 CITI-CA                49.61      48.87        
  6 Kim, Allie                10 TCS-CA                 49.07      49.14        
  7 DelaCruz, Eva              9 CITI-CA                50.80      49.22        
  8 Kim, Erin                 10 TCS-CA                 47.99      49.28        
  9 Maehara, Alicia            9 RYL-CA               1:01.25      49.62        
 10 Kim, Chloe                10 TCS-CA                 50.66      49.91        
 11 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA                58.35      49.99        
 12 Segal, Kattalee           10 CITI-CA                51.07      50.28        
 13 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                49.13      50.43        
 14 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA                 54.65      50.46        
 15 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                58.40      50.86        
 16 Gadalov, Sasha            10 BRSC-CA                50.93      51.18        
 17 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                49.78      51.27        
 18 Sanchez, Dayanara         10 LMST-CA                   NT      51.82        
 19 Maemura, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                51.43      52.01        
 20 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA                54.63      52.60        
 21 Phillips, Kalia            9 RAPD-CA                56.17      52.75        
 22 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                52.55      52.94        
 23 Lie, Audrey               10 CITI-CA                53.63      53.15        
 24 Lee, Abigail               9 RAPD-CA                   NT      53.51        
 25 Rho, Christine             9 RAPD-CA                56.80      53.72        
 26 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    10 BRSC-CA                53.50      53.73        
 27 Albertson, Ava             9 RYL-CA                 57.12      54.48        
 28 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA                47.00      54.57        
 29 Paganelli, Giulia         10 CITI-CA                   NT      54.85        
 30 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                   NT      54.93        
 31 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:06.46      55.11        
 32 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                55.48      55.97        
 33 Thompson, Kayla            9 TORR-CA                54.35      56.03        
 34 Kizler, Nina              10 RYL-CA                 56.01      56.26        
 35 Park, Ashlyn              10 RAPD-CA                   NT      56.30        
 36 Koike, Sora                8 ALPH-CA              1:01.79      57.04        
 37 An, Nadia                  9 KSST-CA                52.00      57.82        
 38 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA              1:13.11      58.01        
 39 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA              1:13.12      58.03        
 40 Chan, Kiki                 8 DRGN-CA              1:01.82      58.21        
 41 Swartz, Mia               10 TSM-CA                    NT      58.62        
 42 Paek, Iris                10 KSST-CA                   NT      58.92        
 43 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA                   NT      59.34        
 44 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT      59.36        
 45 Balam, Maya                8 LMST-CA              1:01.46      59.63        
 46 Poage, Madison             9 LASC-CA              1:03.82      59.79        
 47 Warren, Charlotte          8 LASC-CA                   NT    1:00.04        
 48 Wu, Lily                   8 TSM-CA               1:01.52    1:00.25        
 49 Ferdig, Annika             9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:00.55        
 50 Lee, Eliana                7 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:00.63        
 51 Ryu, Erin                  8 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:00.88        
 52 Walker, Chantal           10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:01.68        
 53 Lim, Sophia                8 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:01.99        
 54 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:02.10        
 55 Gonzalez, Key              8 TORR-CA              1:01.80    1:02.77        
 56 Sasu, Ilinca               8 RYL-CA               1:01.17    1:02.89        
 57 Paek, Irene                8 KSST-CA                   NT    1:03.20        
 58 Williams, London          10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:03.37        
 59 Klein, Elleri              8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:03.96        
 60 Arnold, Eryn               7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:04.60        
 61 Saita, Miyuki              9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:04.69        
 62 Alpert, Maya              10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:04.99        
 63 Kambur, Nicole             8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:05.01        
 64 O'Connell, Sadie          10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:05.38        
 65 Lunde, Christine          10 TORR-CA              1:07.64    1:05.48        
 66 Vass, Eva                  9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:06.13        
 67 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:07.01        
 68 Derse, Elodie             10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:07.52        
 69 Gonzalez, Fernanda         7 LMST-CA                   NT    1:07.79        
 70 Arellano, Rosie            8 SGAC-CA              1:19.82    1:08.41        
 71 Perez, Isabella           10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:10.17        
 72 Alpert, Sadie              8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:11.83        
 73 Chau, Erika                9 TORR-CA              1:15.91    1:14.24        
 74 Demory, Eloise             7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:19.26        
 75 Beckerman, Kate            9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:19.48        
 76 Luker, Nina                8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:20.78        
 -- Chan, Maya                 9 DRGN-CA                49.59         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Anne                8 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Luna, Evie                 9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kim, Olivia                7 KSST-CA                50.00         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella               9 WEST-CA              1:42.25    1:33.30        
  2 Beetner, Molly            10 RYL-CA               1:33.44    1:33.53        
  3 Lu, Janna                 10 TORR-CA              1:36.97    1:36.65        
  4 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA              1:41.16    1:42.10        
  5 Lee, Audrey               10 LASC-CA              1:56.05    1:45.97        
  6 Patel, Brooke             10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:47.66        
  7 Herr, Delaney             10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:48.71        
  8 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:48.76        
  9 Gonzalez, Chloe           10 TORR-CA              1:51.25    1:49.34        
 10 Phuong, Jasmine           10 CITI-CA              1:56.57    1:49.60        
 11 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:51.02        
 12 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:55.53        
 13 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        10 RYL-CA               2:14.77    2:01.03        
 14 Udrys, Julia               8 DRGN-CA              2:13.74    2:03.26        
 15 D'Adamo, Mikaela           8 CITI-CA                   NT    2:06.61        
 16 Chiroglyan, Lili           8 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:12.87        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA                 50.98      37.51        
  2 Maehara, Alicia            9 RYL-CA                 41.74      39.02        
  3 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                40.84      39.55        
  4 Um, Evette                10 TCS-CA                    NT      40.83        
  5 Chan, Maya                 9 DRGN-CA                44.76      41.08        
  6 Binder, Logan             10 LASC-CA                   NT      41.40        
  7 Kim, Allie                10 TCS-CA                 42.24      42.17        
  8 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                44.79      42.44        
  9 Maemura, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                   NT      42.78        
 10 Lie, Audrey               10 CITI-CA                44.74      43.17        
 11 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA              1:00.19      43.44        
 12 Koike, Sora                8 ALPH-CA                45.56      43.71        
 13 Kizler, Nina              10 RYL-CA                 49.27      44.01        
 14 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA                47.08      44.71        
 15 Kim, Erin                 10 TCS-CA                 45.74      45.04        
 16 Phillips, Kalia            9 RAPD-CA                47.72      45.33        
 17 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                44.73      45.40        
 18 Kim, Chloe                10 TCS-CA                    NT      45.46        
 19 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                44.70      46.01        
 20 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                45.23      46.13        
 21 Grant, Alexa               8 RAPD-CA                53.61      46.58        
 22 Venegas, Jazmine           9 LACT-CA                   NT      46.93        
 23 DelaCruz, Eva              9 CITI-CA                54.99      47.17        
 24 Vass, Eva                  9 RYL-CA                    NT      47.18        
 25 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                   NT      47.23        
 26 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA                   NT      47.57        
 27 Park, Ashlyn              10 RAPD-CA                   NT      47.66        
 28 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                46.19      48.33        
 29 Rho, Christine             9 RAPD-CA                52.44      48.43        
 30 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                   NT      48.72        
 31 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA                51.25      48.82        
 32 Rothschild, Skylar        10 CITI-CA                   NT      49.77        
 33 Paganelli, Giulia         10 CITI-CA                   NT      50.02        
 34 Liu, Joy                   9 TORR-CA                53.80      50.69        
 35 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT-CA                50.76      51.72        
 36 Veingkeo, Madisen          8 DRGN-CA                57.00      51.95        
 37 Mancia, Shelby            10 LACT-CA                   NT      52.24        
 38 Balam, Maya                8 LMST-CA                48.55      52.39        
 38 Torres, Lana              10 CITI-CA                   NT      52.39        
 40 Wu, Lily                   8 TSM-CA                 52.57      52.58        
 41 Gonzalez, Key              8 TORR-CA                53.79      52.77        
 42 Paek, Iris                10 KSST-CA                   NT      53.21        
 43 Kamachee, Nika            10 CITI-CA                   NT      53.36        
 44 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA                47.34      53.55        
 45 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    10 BRSC-CA                52.30      53.83        
 46 Torikoe, Minami           10 TORR-CA                56.15      54.08        
 47 Chan, Kiki                 8 DRGN-CA                   NT      54.17        
 48 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA                   NT      54.29        
 49 Arnold, Eryn               7 RYL-CA                    NT      55.09        
 50 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                   NT      55.11        
 51 Rodriguez, Rachel         10 LMST-CA              1:06.78      55.62        
 52 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:03.95      55.66        
 53 An, Nadia                  9 KSST-CA                   NT      55.94        
 54 Albertson, Ava             9 RYL-CA                    NT      56.12        
 55 Lunde, Christine          10 TORR-CA                53.68      56.36        
 56 Bryant, Sloane             8 TSM-CA                    NT      56.61        
 57 Luker, Nina                8 TSM-CA                    NT      57.87        
 58 Warren, Charlotte          8 LASC-CA                   NT      58.02        
 59 Worku, Leah               10 UNAT-CA                   NT      58.87        
 60 Paek, Irene                8 KSST-CA                   NT      59.02        
 61 Lee, Abigail               9 RAPD-CA                   NT      59.26        
 62 Kambur, Nicole             8 BRSC-CA              1:05.58      59.44        
 63 Kim, Olivia                7 KSST-CA                   NT    1:00.00        
 64 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA              1:08.01    1:00.27        
 65 Poage, Madison             9 LASC-CA              1:02.04    1:01.78        
 66 Beckerman, Kate            9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:02.31        
 67 Gonzalez, Fernanda         7 LMST-CA                   NT    1:02.42        
 68 Sasu, Ilinca               8 RYL-CA               1:04.93    1:03.04        
 69 Ryu, Erin                  8 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:03.59        
 70 Robinson, Paloma           8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:04.12        
 71 Wang, Claire              10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:04.44        
 72 Cosci, Angelina           10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:04.60        
 73 Hernandez, Valentina       8 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:07.74        
 74 Luna, Evie                 9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:08.19        
 75 Queen-Yglesias, Willa      9 JCA-CA               1:25.26    1:10.57        
 76 Greene, Avery              9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:11.62        
 77 Lurie, Sasha               9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:16.64        
 78 Zborovsky, Miya            9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:19.85        
 79 Eisner, Grace              7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:29.09        
 -- Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA               1:38.35         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Mindy             9 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Moreno, Sophia             9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Walker, Chantal           10 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beetner, Molly            10 RYL-CA               1:25.47    1:20.16        
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           10 CITI-CA              1:28.35    1:25.11        
  3 Brito, Bella               9 WEST-CA              1:30.20    1:25.79        
  4 Kim, Claire               10 WEST-CA              1:35.61    1:26.76        
  5 Lee, Audrey               10 LASC-CA              1:25.83    1:28.69        
  6 Griffis, Eliza            10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:32.07        
  7 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:32.56        
  8 Patel, Brooke             10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.36        
  9 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              1:35.99    1:34.80        
 10 Lu, Janna                 10 TORR-CA              1:47.16    1:37.38        
 11 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA              1:40.11    1:37.53        
 12 Gonzalez, Chloe           10 TORR-CA              1:54.43    1:37.90        
 13 Herr, Delaney             10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:39.56        
 14 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:42.29        
 15 Harrington, Rubi          10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:46.89        
 16 D'Adamo, Mikaela           8 CITI-CA                   NT    1:52.63        
 17 Leoni, Siena              10 BRSC-CA              1:53.25    1:54.21        
 18 Leoni, Josephine           9 BRSC-CA              1:51.83    2:00.36        
 19 Chiroglyan, Lili           8 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:14.58        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beetner, Molly            10 RYL-CA               2:55.48    2:52.75        
                1:22.22   2:52.75 (1:30.53)                                        
  2 Brito, Bella               9 WEST-CA              2:58.05    2:56.67        
                1:25.20   2:56.67 (1:31.47)                                        
  3 Lee, Audrey               10 LASC-CA              3:04.00    3:02.52        
                1:27.24   3:02.52 (1:35.28)                                        
  4 Patel, Brooke             10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:04.96        
                1:30.32   3:04.96 (1:34.64)                                        
  5 Phuong, Jasmine           10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:06.32        
                1:27.97   3:06.32 (1:38.35)                                        
  6 Herr, Delaney             10 CITI-CA              3:31.85    3:07.80        
                1:29.25   3:07.80 (1:38.55)                                        
  7 Lu, Janna                 10 TORR-CA              3:14.57    3:09.37        
                1:29.90   3:09.37 (1:39.47)                                        
  8 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              3:17.35    3:19.59        
                1:36.02   3:19.59 (1:43.57)                                        
  9 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA              3:20.80    3:19.86        
                1:32.29   3:19.86 (1:47.57)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Chloe           10 TORR-CA              3:39.24    3:20.12        
                1:33.88   3:20.12 (1:46.24)                                        
 11 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              3:29.03    3:22.27        
                1:35.74   3:22.27 (1:46.53)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        10 RYL-CA               3:38.21    3:23.75        
                1:36.43   3:23.75 (1:47.32)                                        
 13 Leoni, Siena              10 BRSC-CA              3:37.40    3:30.20        
                1:43.38   3:30.20 (1:46.82)                                        
 14 Rho, Anastasia            10 WEST-CA              3:48.81    3:38.73        
                1:45.68   3:38.73 (1:53.05)                                        
 15 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:45.19        
                1:48.91   3:45.19 (1:56.28)                                        
 16 D'Adamo, Mikaela           8 CITI-CA                   NT    3:47.21        
                1:52.43   3:47.21 (1:54.78)                                        
 17 Leoni, Josephine           9 BRSC-CA              4:05.08    3:48.31        
                1:49.16   3:48.31 (1:59.15)                                        
 18 Chiroglyan, Lili           8 DRGN-CA                   NT    4:17.72        
                2:05.81   4:17.72 (2:11.91)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Erin                 10 TCS-CA               3:20.65    2:45.74        
                1:37.08   2:45.74 (1:08.66)                                        
  2 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA              3:33.85    3:07.06        
                1:30.58   3:07.06 (1:36.48)                                        
  3 Kim, Allie                10 TCS-CA                    NT    3:14.44        
                1:31.68   3:14.44 (1:42.76)                                        
  4 Um, Evette                10 TCS-CA                    NT    3:15.09        
                1:33.83   3:15.09 (1:41.26)                                        
  5 Maemura, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:19.10        
                1:36.83   3:19.10 (1:42.27)                                        
  6 Lui, Nadia                10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:19.31        
                1:35.28   3:19.31 (1:44.03)                                        
  7 Phillips, Kalia            9 RAPD-CA                   NT    3:23.40        
                1:39.63   3:23.40 (1:43.77)                                        
  8 Lie, Audrey               10 CITI-CA              3:26.28    3:24.23        
                1:38.32   3:24.23 (1:45.91)                                        
  9 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA              3:36.15    3:24.29        
                1:43.85   3:24.29 (1:40.44)                                        
 10 Kim, Chloe                10 TCS-CA                    NT    3:24.84        
                1:38.35   3:24.84 (1:46.49)                                        
 11 DelaCruz, Eva              9 CITI-CA                   NT    3:25.94        
 12 Fiallos, Hailey           10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:26.54        
                1:40.20   3:26.54 (1:46.34)                                        
 13 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                   NT    3:27.10        
                1:40.04   3:27.10 (1:47.06)                                        
 14 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                   NT    3:30.42        
                1:40.27   3:30.42 (1:50.15)                                        
 15 Binder, Logan             10 LASC-CA                   NT    3:30.89        
                1:41.90   3:30.89 (1:48.99)                                        
 16 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                   NT    3:31.53        
                1:38.94   3:31.53 (1:52.59)                                        
 17 Grant, Alexa               8 RAPD-CA              4:09.06    3:31.97        
                1:42.82   3:31.97 (1:49.15)                                        
 18 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                   NT    3:32.26        
                1:44.61   3:32.26 (1:47.65)                                        
 19 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA              4:00.91    3:33.42        
                1:44.64   3:33.42 (1:48.78)                                        
 20 Koike, Sora                8 ALPH-CA                   NT    3:34.04        
 21 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA              3:50.66    3:34.29        
                  30.72   3:34.29 (3:03.57)                                        
 22 Rho, Christine             9 RAPD-CA                   NT    3:34.50        
 23 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                   NT    3:34.83        
                1:44.19   3:34.83 (1:50.64)                                        
 24 Kizler, Nina              10 RYL-CA                    NT    3:36.54        
                1:39.07   3:36.54 (1:57.47)                                        
 25 Paganelli, Giulia         10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:37.08        
                1:43.99   3:37.08 (1:53.09)                                        
 26 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA              4:11.16    3:37.45        
                1:42.95   3:37.45 (1:54.50)                                        
 27 Vass, Eva                  9 RYL-CA                    NT    3:41.44        
 28 Torres, Lana              10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:42.44        
                1:47.58   3:42.44 (1:54.86)                                        
 29 Lee, Abigail               9 RAPD-CA                   NT    3:43.73        
                1:52.51   3:43.73 (1:51.22)                                        
 30 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:43.88        
                1:52.60   3:43.88 (1:51.28)                                        
 31 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA              4:21.90    3:44.40        
                1:53.25   3:44.40 (1:51.15)                                        
 32 Gadalov, Sasha            10 BRSC-CA              4:02.11    3:46.65        
                1:47.00   3:46.65 (1:59.65)                                        
 33 Balam, Maya                8 LMST-CA              4:30.16    3:49.89        
                1:49.51   3:49.89 (2:00.38)                                        
 34 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    10 BRSC-CA              4:15.83    3:50.12        
                1:56.18   3:50.12 (1:53.94)                                        
 35 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT-CA                   NT    3:55.55        
                1:53.17   3:55.55 (2:02.38)                                        
 36 Wu, Lily                   8 TSM-CA                    NT    3:55.56        
                1:58.78   3:55.56 (1:56.78)                                        
 37 Park, Ashlyn              10 RAPD-CA                   NT    3:56.70        
                1:55.28   3:56.70 (2:01.42)                                        
 38 Liu, Joy                   9 TORR-CA                   NT    3:57.03        
                1:54.93   3:57.03 (2:02.10)                                        
 39 Poage, Madison             9 LASC-CA                   NT    3:59.33        
 40 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA                   NT    4:00.40        
                2:03.90   4:00.40 (1:56.50)                                        
 41 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                   NT    4:00.84        
                2:01.11   4:00.84 (1:59.73)                                        
 42 Donis, Alexa               9 LACT-CA                   NT    4:01.56        
 43 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                   NT    4:01.65        
 44 Albertson, Ava             9 RYL-CA                    NT    4:01.75        
                2:04.22   4:01.75 (1:57.53)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Key              8 TORR-CA                   NT    4:05.84        
                2:04.82   4:05.84 (2:01.02)                                        
 46 Lunde, Christine          10 TORR-CA                   NT    4:07.74        
                2:00.91   4:07.74 (2:06.83)                                        
 47 Bryant, Sloane             8 TSM-CA                    NT    4:08.60        
                2:05.45   4:08.60 (2:03.15)                                        
 48 Torikoe, Minami           10 TORR-CA                   NT    4:10.65        
                1:58.13   4:10.65 (2:12.52)                                        
 49 Kambur, Nicole             8 BRSC-CA                   NT    4:27.06        
                2:11.24   4:27.06 (2:15.82)                                        
 50 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                   NT    4:30.71        
                2:20.04   4:30.71 (2:10.67)                                        
 -- Chan, Maya                 9 DRGN-CA              3:21.84         DQ        
 -- Zborovsky, Miya            9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Robinson, Paloma           8 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:14.45        DQ (2:31.01)                                        
 -- Lurie, Sasha               9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:38.57        DQ (2:27.70)                                        
 -- Wang, Claire              10 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ        
                2:11.10        DQ (2:14.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kandel, Hannah            11 LASC-CA                32.64      31.52        
  2 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA                32.03      31.53        
  3 Almero, Katie             12 RYL-CA                 31.73      31.65        
  4 Santa Ana, Reagan         12 CITI-CA                31.61      31.69        
  5 Molinares, Natalia        12 LMST-CA                32.12      31.85        
  6 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA                32.28      32.22        
  7 Gomez, Elizabeth          12 TSM-CA                 33.73      32.40        
  8 Chen, Chloe               12 CITI-CA                34.63      32.82        
  9 Sinnock, Kayla            12 RYL-CA                 33.22      32.88        
 10 Schmidt, Hana             11 TSM-CA                 35.13      33.30        
 11 Arnold, Emery             11 RYL-CA                 34.13      33.39        
 12 Uzan, Vanessa             12 RAPD-CA                33.51      33.50        
 13 Hernandez, Haily          12 LMST-CA                33.24      33.67        
 14 Ye, Heather               12 RYL-CA                    NT      33.76        
 15 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA                33.75      33.80        
 16 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                   NT      34.09        
 17 Miyamoto, Julia           12 RYL-CA                 35.03      34.28        
 17 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA                35.83      34.28        
 19 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA                   NT      34.42        
 20 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 UN-3-CA                35.72      34.68        
 21 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA                35.29      34.82        
 22 Hines, Amelia             11 RYL-CA                 36.04      35.02        
 23 Sipos, Annabelle          12 WEST-CA                35.76      35.06        
 24 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA                   NT      35.09        
 25 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA                34.67      35.17        
 26 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     12 TCS-CA                 34.92      35.34        
 27 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                35.56      35.47        
 28 Schnauer, Ciara           11 RYL-CA                 38.04      35.58        
 29 Huerta, Michelle          11 LMST-CA                38.17      35.62        
 30 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA                34.55      35.63        
 31 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                 35.22      35.66        
 32 Samonkraisorakit, Kate    12 DRGN-CA                35.40      35.69        
 33 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                37.43      35.71        
 34 Pastorio, Leah            12 UNAT-CA                   NT      35.73        
 35 Velasquez, Aniston        12 SGAC-CA                35.63      35.77        
 36 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA                40.61      36.14        
 37 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA                45.67      36.31        
 38 Rhodes, Marley            12 RYL-CA                 37.47      36.56        
 39 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                36.33      37.10        
 40 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 RYL-CA                 38.82      37.54        
 41 Huerta, Clarissa          11 LMST-CA                45.01      37.75        
 42 Iwanaka, Faith            12 CITI-CA                   NT      37.80        
 43 Soricut, Clara            11 CITI-CA                39.35      37.83        
 44 Jendoubi, Nour            12 UN-3-CA                   NT      38.05        
 45 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA                   NT      38.08        
 46 Fang, Cailin              11 CITI-CA                40.38      38.12        
 47 Scott, Naomi              11 CITI-CA                38.09      38.58        
 48 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                40.24      38.66        
 49 Hokugo, Manami            11 RYL-CA                    NT      38.90        
 50 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                41.10      39.52        
 51 Nieves, Iris              11 SGAC-CA                42.11      39.53        
 52 Sheybani, Novin           11 LASC-CA                47.95      39.61        
 53 Lee, Madison              11 RAPD-CA                   NT      39.62        
 54 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA                   NT      40.00        
 55 Legarda, Erika            12 PAC-CA                    NT      40.25        
 56 On, Miyu                  11 TORR-CA                41.53      40.28        
 57 Kim, Toni                 11 TORR-CA                41.68      40.31        
 57 Yamamoto, Sarah           12 TSM-CA                    NT      40.31        
 59 Wang, Jia Li              11 RAPD-CA                44.79      40.63        
 60 Lara, Nadia               11 SGAC-CA                41.96      40.98        
 61 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                   NT      41.23        
 62 Cho, Liz                  11 DRGN-CA                   NT      41.95        
 63 Ho, Katie                 11 TORR-CA                   NT      42.01        
 64 Hernandez, Victoria       11 SGAC-CA                43.36      42.99        
 65 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                44.18      43.61        
 66 Blumenfield, Nia          11 LASC-CA                   NT      43.78        
 67 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                43.23      44.24        
 68 Nazaryan, Emilia          11 DRGN-CA                52.67      45.56        
 69 Amin, Yasmin              11 BRSC-CA                   NT      47.80        
 70 Zuniga, Tania             11 JCA-CA                 53.46      50.02        
 -- Donlevy, Leah             12 CITI-CA                38.89         NS        
 -- Gabelsberg, Haley         12 CITI-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Izzy          12 WEST-CA                31.28      30.72        
  2 Vass, Stella              12 RYL-CA                 31.89      31.48        
  3 Bootchk, Nora             12 SHRK-CA                31.87      31.51        
  4 Di Vincenzo, Daria        11 RYL-CA                 34.59      32.02        
  5 Munoz, Kathy              11 CITI-CA                36.77      32.39        
  6 McConnachie, Kenna        12 BRSC-CA                32.71      32.70        
  7 Aguilar, Jezabel          11 CITI-CA                33.89      33.08        
  8 Torres, Katherine         12 RYL-CA                 35.37      33.31        
  9 Holland, Katherine        12 RYL-CA                 35.02      33.45        
 10 Samayoa, Iyanah Samayoa   12 TORR-CA                33.83      33.51        
 11 Hodges, Kaitlin           12 RYL-CA                 33.68      33.68        
 12 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA                34.68      33.86        
 13 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                34.23      34.07        
 14 Sokolow, Mattea           12 TSM-CA                 38.03      34.37        
 15 Sridevan, Sanoja          12 CITI-CA                35.37      34.46        
 16 Craigen, Kayle            12 TORR-CA                35.17      34.74        
 17 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA                35.62      35.09        
 18 Saito, Yuma               12 RYL-CA                 37.55      35.38        
 19 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA                37.78      35.76        
 20 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA                35.53      35.94        
 21 Brandt, Eva               12 CITI-CA                37.29      36.08        
 22 Jackson, Tiara            11 RYL-CA                 35.67      36.10        
 23 Williams, Zoe             12 TORR-CA                35.72      36.21        
 24 Best, Isabella            12 BRSC-CA                38.99      36.75        
 -- Demory, Lydia             11 TSM-CA                 34.51         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kandel, Hannah            11 LASC-CA              2:31.80    2:31.95        
                1:14.62   2:31.95 (1:17.33)                                        
  2 Santa Ana, Reagan         12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:32.26        
                1:11.87   2:32.26 (1:20.39)                                        
  3 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA              2:36.07    2:32.27        
                1:14.70   2:32.27 (1:17.57)                                        
  4 Molinares, Natalia        12 LMST-CA              2:36.31    2:32.45        
                1:14.96   2:32.45 (1:17.49)                                        
  5 Gomez, Elizabeth          12 TSM-CA               2:38.68    2:34.68        
  6 Almero, Katie             12 RYL-CA               2:40.63    2:39.61        
                1:14.86   2:39.61 (1:24.75)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Haily          12 LMST-CA              2:39.80    2:39.66        
                1:18.16   2:39.66 (1:21.50)                                        
  8 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA                   NT    2:40.46        
                1:20.95   2:40.46 (1:19.51)                                        
  9 Chen, Chloe               12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:41.09        
                1:16.22   2:41.09 (1:24.87)                                        
 10 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     12 TCS-CA               2:40.96    2:42.05        
                1:17.86   2:42.05 (1:24.19)                                        
 11 Uzan, Vanessa             12 RAPD-CA              2:37.58    2:42.37        
                1:17.71   2:42.37 (1:24.66)                                        
 12 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA              2:47.11    2:44.06        
                1:21.55   2:44.06 (1:22.51)                                        
 13 Sinnock, Kayla            12 RYL-CA                    NT    2:44.21        
                1:18.22   2:44.21 (1:25.99)                                        
 14 Miyamoto, Julia           12 RYL-CA               2:45.82    2:44.30        
                1:19.14   2:44.30 (1:25.16)                                        
 15 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              2:42.32    2:45.02        
                1:19.46   2:45.02 (1:25.56)                                        
 16 Schmidt, Hana             11 TSM-CA                    NT    2:45.70        
                1:21.24   2:45.70 (1:24.46)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA              3:06.37    2:47.16        
                1:20.08   2:47.16 (1:27.08)                                        
 18 Schnauer, Ciara           11 RYL-CA               2:53.31    2:47.29        
 19 Arnold, Emery             11 RYL-CA                    NT    2:48.09        
                1:20.99   2:48.09 (1:27.10)                                        
 20 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              2:54.16    2:48.38        
                1:23.01   2:48.38 (1:25.37)                                        
 21 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA              2:55.97    2:48.43        
                1:21.94   2:48.43 (1:26.49)                                        
 22 Kinsey, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                   NT    2:50.62        
                1:21.78   2:50.62 (1:28.84)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                   NT    2:51.00        
                1:21.76   2:51.00 (1:29.24)                                        
 24 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              2:58.59    2:51.08        
                1:23.59   2:51.08 (1:27.49)                                        
 25 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA              2:56.89    2:51.16        
                1:21.06   2:51.16 (1:30.10)                                        
 25 Hines, Amelia             11 RYL-CA                    NT    2:51.16        
                1:21.46   2:51.16 (1:29.70)                                        
 25 Huerta, Michelle          11 LMST-CA                   NT    2:51.16        
                1:23.07   2:51.16 (1:28.09)                                        
 28 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 UN-3-CA              2:57.62    2:51.31        
                1:22.82   2:51.31 (1:28.49)                                        
 29 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA              2:45.97    2:51.33        
                1:23.70   2:51.33 (1:27.63)                                        
 30 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 RYL-CA               2:56.72    2:54.06        
                1:23.68   2:54.06 (1:30.38)                                        
 31 Scott, Naomi              11 CITI-CA              2:54.55    2:54.13        
                1:24.83   2:54.13 (1:29.30)                                        
 32 Rhodes, Marley            12 RYL-CA               3:01.12    2:55.15        
                1:23.58   2:55.15 (1:31.57)                                        
 33 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA              2:58.82    2:55.29        
                1:21.89   2:55.29 (1:33.40)                                        
 34 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:55.61        
                1:24.48   2:55.61 (1:31.13)                                        
 35 Huerta, Clarissa          11 LMST-CA              3:34.21    2:56.69        
                1:25.48   2:56.69 (1:31.21)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA              3:38.82    2:56.77        
                1:30.76   2:56.77 (1:26.01)                                        
 37 Ye, Heather               12 RYL-CA                    NT    2:57.17        
                1:22.34   2:57.17 (1:34.83)                                        
 38 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA              3:17.99    2:58.47        
                1:26.49   2:58.47 (1:31.98)                                        
 39 Hamilton, Kylie           11 CITI-CA              3:06.76    2:59.43        
                1:25.03   2:59.43 (1:34.40)                                        
 40 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA               3:05.09    3:01.39        
                1:25.89   3:01.39 (1:35.50)                                        
 41 Samonkraisorakit, Kate    12 DRGN-CA              2:58.64    3:02.03        
                1:26.28   3:02.03 (1:35.75)                                        
 42 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              2:58.60    3:02.49        
 43 Iwanaka, Faith            12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:02.80        
                1:28.68   3:02.80 (1:34.12)                                        
 44 Jendoubi, Nour            12 UN-3-CA                   NT    3:03.77        
                1:30.18   3:03.77 (1:33.59)                                        
 45 Sipos, Annabelle          12 WEST-CA                   NT    3:04.03        
                1:28.00   3:04.03 (1:36.03)                                        
 46 Fang, Cailin              11 CITI-CA              3:23.18    3:08.53        
                1:30.98   3:08.53 (1:37.55)                                        
 47 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:10.27        
                1:30.30   3:10.27 (1:39.97)                                        
 48 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA                   NT    3:11.07        
                1:31.01   3:11.07 (1:40.06)                                        
 49 Lee, Madison              11 RAPD-CA                   NT    3:11.47        
                1:34.20   3:11.47 (1:37.27)                                        
 50 Soricut, Clara            11 CITI-CA              3:13.82    3:12.32        
                1:32.76   3:12.32 (1:39.56)                                        
 51 Yamamoto, Sarah           12 TSM-CA                    NT    3:13.54        
                1:32.80   3:13.54 (1:40.74)                                        
 52 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:18.98        
                1:38.45   3:18.98 (1:40.53)                                        
 53 Kim, Toni                 11 TORR-CA              3:47.27    3:19.32        
                1:35.38   3:19.32 (1:43.94)                                        
 54 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:22.79        
                1:37.33   3:22.79 (1:45.46)                                        
 55 Legarda, Erika            12 PAC-CA                    NT    3:24.61        
                1:36.73   3:24.61 (1:47.88)                                        
 56 On, Miyu                  11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:26.16        
                1:35.30   3:26.16 (1:50.86)                                        
 57 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:28.74        
                1:41.69   3:28.74 (1:47.05)                                        
 58 Cho, Liz                  11 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:29.82        
                1:39.07   3:29.82 (1:50.75)                                        
 59 Sheybani, Novin           11 LASC-CA                   NT    3:41.00        
                1:42.57   3:41.00 (1:58.43)                                        
 60 Ho, Katie                 11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:42.84        
                1:43.39   3:42.84 (1:59.45)                                        
 61 Blumenfield, Nia          11 LASC-CA                   NT    3:45.83        
                1:43.81   3:45.83 (2:02.02)                                        
 62 Smith, Miranda            11 RYL-CA                    NT    3:55.15        
                1:44.59   3:55.15 (2:10.56)                                        
 63 Zuniga, Tania             11 JCA-CA                    NT    4:04.55        
                1:55.46   4:04.55 (2:09.09)                                        
 64 Amin, Yasmin              11 BRSC-CA                   NT    4:14.40        
                1:58.79   4:14.40 (2:15.61)                                        
 -- Wang, Jia Li              11 RAPD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire            12 WEST-CA              4:50.62    4:52.46        
                1:10.46   2:24.19 (1:13.73)   3:39.54 (1:15.35)   4:52.46 (1:12.92)
  2 Leimone, Theadora         12 WEST-CA              4:53.08    4:55.67        
                1:09.90   2:24.73 (1:14.83)   3:40.91 (1:16.18)   4:55.67 (1:14.76)
  3 Marucci, Leelee           12 UN-6-CA              5:00.70    4:55.92        
                1:09.92   2:25.48 (1:15.56)   3:41.97 (1:16.49)   4:55.92 (1:13.95)
  4 Nguyen, Allison           11 LASC-CA              5:19.48    4:59.66        
                1:09.65   2:26.88 (1:17.23)   3:45.41 (1:18.53)   4:59.66 (1:14.25)
  5 Newby, Mae C              12 LASC-CA              5:06.63    5:02.04        
                1:12.02   2:28.68 (1:16.66)   3:45.94 (1:17.26)   5:02.04 (1:16.10)
  6 Torres, Katherine         12 RYL-CA               5:21.48    5:06.28        
                1:12.00   2:29.88 (1:17.88)   3:48.81 (1:18.93)   5:06.28 (1:17.47)
  7 Murray, Claire            12 CITI-CA              5:10.32    5:07.71        
                1:12.58   2:30.59 (1:18.01)     3:21.97 (51.38)   5:07.71 (1:45.74)
  8 Neumann, Lily             11 WEST-CA                   NT    5:09.49        
                1:10.72   2:29.73 (1:19.01)   3:50.44 (1:20.71)   5:09.49 (1:19.05)
  9 Vass, Stella              12 RYL-CA               5:10.85    5:09.58        
                1:17.24   2:35.23 (1:17.99)   3:54.52 (1:19.29)   5:09.58 (1:15.06)
 10 Di Vincenzo, Daria        11 RYL-CA               5:24.17    5:09.97        
                1:15.67   2:33.33 (1:17.66)   3:52.85 (1:19.52)   5:09.97 (1:17.12)
 11 Sokolow, Mattea           12 TSM-CA               6:25.61    5:13.11        
                1:16.07   2:36.47 (1:20.40)   3:55.62 (1:19.15)   5:13.11 (1:17.49)
 12 Aguilar, Jezabel          11 CITI-CA              5:23.09    5:15.00        
                1:15.79   2:35.96 (1:20.17)   3:56.82 (1:20.86)   5:15.00 (1:18.18)
 13 Hodges, Kaitlin           12 RYL-CA               5:07.75    5:15.98        
                1:14.82   2:36.02 (1:21.20)   3:56.93 (1:20.91)   5:15.98 (1:19.05)
 14 Montgomery, Izzy          12 WEST-CA              5:25.96    5:17.35        
                1:13.03   2:33.20 (1:20.17)   3:55.31 (1:22.11)   5:17.35 (1:22.04)
 15 Go, Meiyah                12 CITI-CA              5:25.95    5:18.34        
                1:14.36   2:35.82 (1:21.46)   3:58.01 (1:22.19)   5:18.34 (1:20.33)
 16 Munoz, Kathy              11 CITI-CA                   NT    5:18.44        
                1:15.56   2:38.32 (1:22.76)   4:00.47 (1:22.15)   5:18.44 (1:17.97)
 17 Wong, Alicia              12 LASC-CA              5:28.27    5:20.50        
                1:15.47   2:37.19 (1:21.72)   3:59.51 (1:22.32)   5:20.50 (1:20.99)
 18 DelaCruz, Elsie           11 CITI-CA                   NT    5:20.78        
                1:14.76   2:37.58 (1:22.82)   4:00.15 (1:22.57)   5:20.78 (1:20.63)
 19 Crisera, Mia              11 CITI-CA              5:34.35    5:21.48        
                1:16.68   2:39.25 (1:22.57)   4:00.31 (1:21.06)   5:21.48 (1:21.17)
 20 Bootchk, Nora             12 SHRK-CA              5:21.69    5:25.01        
                1:15.69   2:42.75 (1:27.06)   4:04.16 (1:21.41)   5:25.01 (1:20.85)
 21 Matteson, Morgan          12 TSM-CA               5:30.65    5:28.92        
                1:15.83   2:40.94 (1:25.11)   4:07.65 (1:26.71)   5:28.92 (1:21.27)
 22 Kaji, Mekaela             12 UN-2-CA              5:32.94    5:31.22        
                1:15.39   2:39.56 (1:24.17)   4:05.46 (1:25.90)   5:31.22 (1:25.76)
 23 Sekhon, Kavita            12 BRSC-CA              5:48.69    5:31.32        
                1:18.10   2:43.17 (1:25.07)   4:08.79 (1:25.62)   5:31.32 (1:22.53)
 24 Jackson, Tiara            11 RYL-CA                    NT    5:31.94        
                1:18.00   2:42.19 (1:24.19)   4:08.53 (1:26.34)   5:31.94 (1:23.41)
 25 Saito, Yuma               12 RYL-CA                    NT    5:36.84        
                1:19.04   2:44.32 (1:25.28)   4:10.79 (1:26.47)   5:36.84 (1:26.05)
 26 Samayoa, Iyanah Samayoa   12 TORR-CA              6:23.53    5:39.05        
                1:18.66   2:45.41 (1:26.75)   4:14.49 (1:29.08)   5:39.05 (1:24.56)
 27 Sridevan, Sanoja          12 CITI-CA              5:52.45    5:41.65        
                1:20.51   2:48.58 (1:28.07)   4:16.99 (1:28.41)   5:41.65 (1:24.66)
 28 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA                   NT    5:42.93        
                1:18.54   2:47.42 (1:28.88)   4:17.35 (1:29.93)   5:42.93 (1:25.58)
 29 Brandt, Eva               12 CITI-CA                   NT    5:46.28        
                1:20.35   2:48.85 (1:28.50)   4:18.53 (1:29.68)   5:46.28 (1:27.75)
 30 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                   NT    5:47.00        
                1:22.86   2:51.09 (1:28.23)   4:19.74 (1:28.65)   5:47.00 (1:27.26)
 31 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA                   NT    5:47.97        
                1:23.92   2:53.42 (1:29.50)   4:22.72 (1:29.30)   5:47.97 (1:25.25)
 32 McConnachie, Kenna        12 BRSC-CA              6:40.53    6:02.88        
                1:22.17   2:57.02 (1:34.85)   4:31.81 (1:34.79)   6:02.88 (1:31.07)
 33 Best, Isabella            12 BRSC-CA                   NT    6:06.01        
                1:26.26   2:59.25 (1:32.99)   4:34.02 (1:34.77)   6:06.01 (1:31.99)
 34 Craigen, Kayle            12 TORR-CA              6:15.87    6:06.33        
                1:28.60   3:03.33 (1:34.73)   4:36.96 (1:33.63)   6:06.33 (1:29.37)
 35 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA              6:25.47    6:12.22        
                1:28.57   3:05.52 (1:36.95)   4:41.93 (1:36.41)   6:12.22 (1:30.29)
 36 Galbokke Hewage, Ashyah   12 TSM-CA                    NT    6:15.17        
                1:30.08   3:06.38 (1:36.30)   4:42.78 (1:36.40)   6:15.17 (1:32.39)
 37 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              7:21.21    6:31.55        
                1:30.86   3:13.30 (1:42.44)   4:55.21 (1:41.91)   6:31.55 (1:36.34)
 38 Samuel, Giovanna          11 BRSC-CA                   NT    6:36.73        
                1:33.93   3:16.05 (1:42.12)   4:58.72 (1:42.67)   6:36.73 (1:38.01)
 39 Williams, Zoe             12 TORR-CA              7:27.48    6:36.97        
                1:26.58   3:08.37 (1:41.79)   4:52.98 (1:44.61)   6:36.97 (1:43.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinnock, Kayla            12 RYL-CA                 36.47      37.21        
  2 Schmidt, Hana             11 TSM-CA                 39.38      37.48        
  3 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA                38.07      37.55        
  4 Koetters, Auden           12 TSM-CA                 44.05      37.61        
  5 Almero, Katie             12 RYL-CA                 37.99      37.78        
  6 Uzan, Vanessa             12 RAPD-CA                39.12      38.44        
  7 Molinares, Natalia        12 LMST-CA                39.57      38.64        
  8 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA                39.25      38.78        
  9 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA                41.03      38.89        
 10 Hernandez, Haily          12 LMST-CA                38.24      38.95        
 10 Gomez, Elizabeth          12 TSM-CA                 40.36      38.95        
 12 Ciscel, Danielle          12 CITI-CA                   NT      39.15        
 13 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA                41.05      39.53        
 14 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                   NT      39.54        
 15 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     12 TCS-CA                 41.09      39.85        
 16 Kandel, Hannah            11 LASC-CA                39.06      41.05        
 17 Steggell, Shea            11 CITI-CA                   NT      41.25        
 18 Rodriguez, Stephanie      11 ALPH-CA                40.80      41.37        
 19 Arnold, Emery             11 RYL-CA                 41.63      41.50        
 20 Schlosser, Lauren         12 TSM-CA                 41.43      41.51        
 21 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA                41.56      41.61        
 22 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                 41.48      41.71        
 23 Miyamoto, Julia           12 RYL-CA                 40.75      41.77        
 24 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA                41.91      41.85        
 25 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                41.19      42.01        
 26 Samonkraisorakit, Kate    12 DRGN-CA                43.86      42.20        
 27 Gabelsberg, Haley         12 CITI-CA                   NT      42.26        
 28 Topp, Lily                12 TSM-CA                 41.95      42.52        
 29 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA                41.15      42.57        
 29 Huerta, Michelle          11 LMST-CA                46.50      42.57        
 31 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA                43.63      42.62        
 32 Pastorio, Leah            12 UNAT-CA                   NT      42.67        
 33 Hines, Amelia             11 RYL-CA                 43.08      42.84        
 34 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA                40.96      42.94        
 35 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA                44.47      42.98        
 36 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                43.31      43.15        
 37 Chen, Chloe               12 CITI-CA                   NT      43.72        
 38 Iwanaka, Faith            12 CITI-CA                   NT      43.88        
 39 Scott, Naomi              11 CITI-CA                47.99      44.11        
 40 Schnauer, Ciara           11 RYL-CA                 42.00      44.37        
 41 Hamilton, Kylie           11 CITI-CA                47.49      44.41        
 42 Soricut, Clara            11 CITI-CA                45.14      44.50        
 43 Murphy, Francesca         12 TORR-CA                51.88      44.69        
 44 Velasquez, Aniston        12 SGAC-CA                45.56      44.73        
 45 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA                   NT      44.82        
 46 Jimenez, Andrea           12 LACT-CA                   NT      44.84        
 47 Galperin, Natalia         12 TSM-CA                    NT      45.32        
 48 Sampson, Emily            11 RYL-CA                    NT      45.53        
 49 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                45.12      45.57        
 50 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA                46.54      45.60        
 51 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 UN-3-CA                   NT      46.03        
 52 Jendoubi, Nour            12 UN-3-CA                   NT      46.07        
 53 Vasquez, Ariella          12 JCA-CA                 48.02      46.08        
 54 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                44.29      46.16        
 55 Rhodes, Marley            12 RYL-CA                 45.53      46.24        
 56 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                   NT      46.36        
 57 Prather, Mercy            12 DRGN-CA                47.92      46.50        
 58 Shores, Kelly             11 RYL-CA                 51.98      46.61        
 59 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA                   NT      46.70        
 60 Toone, Ellison            11 CITI-CA                   NT      46.76        
 61 Sipos, Annabelle          12 WEST-CA                47.84      46.82        
 62 Levine, Dylan             12 LASC-CA                   NT      46.83        
 63 Ho, Francine              12 RYL-CA                    NT      46.96        
 64 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA                55.08      47.20        
 65 Fang, Cailin              11 CITI-CA                48.88      47.51        
 66 Blumenfield, Nia          11 LASC-CA              1:00.31      47.56        
 67 Yamamoto, Sarah           12 TSM-CA                    NT      47.77        
 68 Huerta, Clarissa          11 LMST-CA                55.61      48.05        
 69 Flores, Estella           12 LASC-CA                   NT      48.23        
 69 Nieves, Iris              11 SGAC-CA                47.43      48.23        
 71 Sennott, Savannah         12 ALPH-CA                50.32      48.27        
 72 Hernandez, Victoria       11 SGAC-CA                50.72      48.32        
 73 Lee, Madison              11 RAPD-CA                   NT      48.49        
 74 Legarda, Erika            12 PAC-CA                    NT      48.54        
 75 Ho, Melanie               12 RYL-CA                 48.27      48.92        
 76 Schwab, Jordan            12 TSM-CA                    NT      49.40        
 77 Miller, Samantha          12 CITI-CA                   NT      49.83        
 78 Tsai, Allison             11 TORR-CA                48.19      50.48        
 79 Ho, Isabel                11 TORR-CA                49.84      50.50        
 80 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                49.47      50.76        
 81 Kim, Toni                 11 TORR-CA                49.50      51.48        
 82 Lara, Nadia               11 SGAC-CA                56.00      51.87        
 83 Nazaryan, Emilia          11 DRGN-CA                59.26      51.99        
 84 Lee, Kayla                11 DRGN-CA                   NT      53.47        
 85 Amin, Yasmin              11 BRSC-CA                   NT      55.32        
 86 Eaton, Kate               12 TORR-CA                   NT      55.40        
 87 Leopard, Jenna            11 TORR-CA                56.21      56.14        
 88 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                54.29      57.08        
 89 Afuta, Dana               11 RYL-CA                    NT      58.40        
 -- Leonard, Sydney           11 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kinsey, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                44.68         DQ        
 -- Queen-Yglesias, Nova      11 JCA-CA                 53.27         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire            12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:15.74        
  2 Marucci, Leelee           12 UN-6-CA              1:14.09    1:15.94        
  3 Nguyen, Allison           11 LASC-CA              1:19.52    1:16.12        
  4 Leimone, Theadora         12 WEST-CA              1:12.81    1:16.98        
  5 Kronson, Mia              12 DRGN-CA              1:20.48    1:18.10        
  6 Blanco, Nina              12 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:19.41        
  7 Neumann, Lily             11 WEST-CA              1:17.06    1:19.63        
  8 Kaji, Mekaela             12 UN-2-CA              1:18.32    1:19.64        
  9 Vass, Stella              12 RYL-CA               1:18.52    1:20.28        
 10 Newby, Mae C              12 LASC-CA              1:19.76    1:20.34        
 11 Montgomery, Izzy          12 WEST-CA              1:19.62    1:20.40        
 12 DelaCruz, Elsie           11 CITI-CA              1:27.19    1:21.05        
 13 Murray, Claire            12 CITI-CA              1:20.13    1:21.65        
 14 Wong, Alicia              12 LASC-CA              1:19.62    1:21.76        
 15 Di Vincenzo, Daria        11 RYL-CA               1:22.57    1:21.77        
 16 Hodges, Kaitlin           12 RYL-CA               1:24.04    1:21.86        
 17 Sokolow, Mattea           12 TSM-CA               1:34.79    1:22.00        
 18 Crisera, Mia              11 CITI-CA              1:22.20    1:22.82        
 19 Nansen, Makena            11 TORR-CA              1:24.16    1:23.31        
 20 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:21.58    1:23.86        
 21 Bootchk, Nora             12 SHRK-CA              1:23.84    1:23.89        
 22 Torres, Katherine         12 RYL-CA               1:28.04    1:24.00        
 23 Macdowell, Brynn          12 WEST-CA              1:28.00    1:24.89        
 24 Brandt, Eva               12 CITI-CA              1:33.10    1:26.24        
 25 Sekhon, Kavita            12 BRSC-CA              1:35.23    1:26.54        
 26 Liu, Summer               11 TSM-CA               1:26.26    1:27.18        
 27 Vital, Karina             12 WEST-CA              1:27.59    1:27.80        
 28 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              1:26.92    1:27.87        
 29 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA              1:28.51    1:28.79        
 30 Green, Flo                12 WEST-CA              1:37.49    1:29.19        
 31 Saito, Yuma               12 RYL-CA               1:34.20    1:30.71        
 32 Samayoa, Iyanah Samayoa   12 TORR-CA              1:32.58    1:31.18        
 33 Jackson, Tiara            11 RYL-CA               1:35.68    1:31.58        
 34 Craigen, Kayle            12 TORR-CA              1:37.46    1:32.38        
 35 Sridevan, Sanoja          12 CITI-CA              1:29.27    1:32.92        
 36 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA              1:41.32    1:34.17        
 37 Williams, Zoe             12 TORR-CA              1:44.77    1:36.15        
 38 McConnachie, Kenna        12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:36.40        
 38 Best, Isabella            12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:36.40        
 40 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              1:50.66    1:41.95        
 41 Samuel, Giovanna          11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:48.99        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA                   NT      41.37        
  2 Santa Ana, Reagan         12 CITI-CA                42.69      41.59        
  3 Gomez, Elizabeth          12 TSM-CA                 45.51      42.69        
  4 Chen, Chloe               12 CITI-CA                   NT      42.80        
  5 Samonkraisorakit, Kate    12 DRGN-CA                43.86      43.03        
  6 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA                   NT      43.12        
  7 Molinares, Natalia        12 LMST-CA                44.04      43.21        
  8 Schmidt, Hana             11 TSM-CA                 44.28      43.22        
  9 Velasquez, Aniston        12 SGAC-CA                44.82      44.09        
 10 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     12 TCS-CA                 46.14      44.93        
 11 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA                53.68      45.39        
 12 Uzan, Vanessa             12 RAPD-CA                   NT      45.59        
 13 Sinnock, Kayla            12 RYL-CA                 47.68      45.63        
 14 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA                56.21      45.68        
 15 Hamilton, Kylie           11 CITI-CA                51.65      45.91        
 16 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                   NT      46.05        
 17 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA                51.68      46.52        
 18 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA                47.88      46.57        
 19 Ye, Heather               12 RYL-CA                 45.24      46.94        
 20 Kandel, Hannah            11 LASC-CA                47.79      47.20        
 21 Hernandez, Haily          12 LMST-CA                49.08      47.38        
 22 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA                49.04      47.39        
 23 Nieves, Iris              11 SGAC-CA                52.77      47.64        
 24 Pastorio, Leah            12 UNAT-CA                   NT      47.65        
 25 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA                   NT      47.70        
 26 Arnold, Emery             11 RYL-CA                    NT      47.91        
 27 Rhodes, Marley            12 RYL-CA                 50.15      47.95        
 28 Almero, Katie             12 RYL-CA                 48.70      48.06        
 29 Huerta, Michelle          11 LMST-CA                52.05      48.09        
 30 Schnauer, Ciara           11 RYL-CA                 48.48      48.24        
 31 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA                   NT      48.41        
 32 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 UN-3-CA                   NT      48.47        
 33 Lee, Madison              11 RAPD-CA                   NT      48.60        
 34 Wang, Jia Li              11 RAPD-CA                51.06      48.88        
 35 Miyamoto, Julia           12 RYL-CA                 55.01      48.96        
 36 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                53.75      49.05        
 37 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 RYL-CA                 49.24      49.37        
 38 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                55.13      49.40        
 39 Hokugo, Manami            11 RYL-CA                    NT      49.46        
 40 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                   NT      49.94        
 41 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA                51.98      50.27        
 42 Huerta, Clarissa          11 LMST-CA                56.96      50.56        
 43 Ho, Katie                 11 TORR-CA                   NT      50.83        
 44 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                51.53      50.87        
 45 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                49.86      50.95        
 46 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                   NT      51.03        
 47 Hines, Amelia             11 RYL-CA                    NT      51.37        
 48 Iwanaka, Faith            12 CITI-CA                   NT      51.90        
 49 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA                   NT      52.20        
 50 Legarda, Erika            12 PAC-CA                    NT      52.29        
 51 Fang, Cailin              11 CITI-CA                59.01      52.78        
 52 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA                   NT      52.79        
 53 Blumenfield, Nia          11 LASC-CA                   NT      53.26        
 54 Cho, Liz                  11 DRGN-CA                   NT      53.38        
 55 Kim, Toni                 11 TORR-CA                52.86      53.48        
 56 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                 52.94      53.52        
 57 Sheybani, Novin           11 LASC-CA                58.86      53.87        
 58 Sipos, Annabelle          12 WEST-CA                52.30      53.90        
 59 Nazaryan, Emilia          11 DRGN-CA                58.68      55.32        
 60 Scott, Naomi              11 CITI-CA                55.28      56.22        
 61 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                56.04      57.26        
 62 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                53.30      57.38        
 63 Soricut, Clara            11 CITI-CA              1:00.40      57.53        
 64 Hernandez, Victoria       11 SGAC-CA              1:00.81      59.60        
 65 On, Miyu                  11 TORR-CA              1:07.03      59.75        
 66 Amin, Yasmin              11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:01.92        
 67 Yamamoto, Sarah           12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:02.06        
 68 Jendoubi, Nour            12 UN-3-CA                   NT    1:04.33        
 69 Zuniga, Tania             11 JCA-CA                    NT    1:07.55        
 -- Lara, Nadia               11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie           11 CITI-CA              1:23.36    1:23.56        
  2 McLean, Claire            12 WEST-CA              1:22.09    1:23.83        
  3 Bootchk, Nora             12 SHRK-CA              1:29.85    1:25.20        
  4 Leimone, Theadora         12 WEST-CA              1:26.27    1:25.86        
  5 Nguyen, Allison           11 LASC-CA              1:28.13    1:26.22        
  6 Sekhon, Kavita            12 BRSC-CA              1:26.76    1:26.44        
  7 Newby, Mae C              12 LASC-CA              1:24.65    1:27.19        
  8 Montgomery, Izzy          12 WEST-CA              1:32.60    1:29.55        
  9 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA              1:32.78    1:30.10        
 10 Murray, Claire            12 CITI-CA              1:31.23    1:31.78        
 11 Sridevan, Sanoja          12 CITI-CA              1:32.00    1:32.09        
 12 Di Vincenzo, Daria        11 RYL-CA               1:35.09    1:32.72        
 13 Hodges, Kaitlin           12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:32.84        
 14 Go, Meiyah                12 CITI-CA              1:34.38    1:33.04        
 15 Torres, Katherine         12 RYL-CA               1:33.53    1:33.12        
 16 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:29.84    1:34.08        
 17 Sokolow, Mattea           12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:34.51        
 18 McConnachie, Kenna        12 BRSC-CA              1:38.22    1:34.58        
 19 Holland, Katherine        12 RYL-CA               1:39.58    1:34.60        
 20 Samayoa, Iyanah Samayoa   12 TORR-CA              1:36.87    1:35.07        
 21 Marucci, Leelee           12 UN-6-CA                   NT    1:35.44        
 22 Kaji, Mekaela             12 UN-2-CA              1:38.40    1:35.55        
 23 Aguilar, Jezabel          11 CITI-CA              1:34.10    1:35.61        
 24 Saito, Yuma               12 RYL-CA               1:39.34    1:36.08        
 25 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              1:43.43    1:36.10        
 26 Vass, Stella              12 RYL-CA               1:44.48    1:37.05        
 27 Munoz, Kathy              11 CITI-CA              1:38.82    1:37.13        
 28 Williams, Zoe             12 TORR-CA              1:40.30    1:37.38        
 29 Wong, Alicia              12 LASC-CA              1:41.60    1:37.74        
 30 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA              1:40.95    1:39.37        
 31 Brandt, Eva               12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:41.25        
 32 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA              1:44.18    1:42.93        
 33 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA              1:43.17    1:42.98        
 34 Craigen, Kayle            12 TORR-CA              1:38.11    1:46.20        
 35 Jackson, Tiara            11 RYL-CA               2:00.23    1:48.96        
 36 Best, Isabella            12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:51.81        
 37 Samuel, Giovanna          11 BRSC-CA              1:45.31    1:52.36        
 -- Matteson, Morgan          12 TSM-CA               1:37.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                   NT      31.76        
  2 Sinnock, Kayla            12 RYL-CA                 34.51      34.48        
  3 Koetters, Auden           12 TSM-CA                    NT      34.61        
  4 Rodriguez, Stephanie      11 ALPH-CA                36.86      34.71        
  5 Molinares, Natalia        12 LMST-CA                36.55      35.37        
  6 Almero, Katie             12 RYL-CA                 34.85      35.43        
  7 Kandel, Hannah            11 LASC-CA                37.58      35.49        
  8 Gomez, Elizabeth          12 TSM-CA                 36.94      36.40        
  9 Hernandez, Haily          12 LMST-CA                36.09      36.42        
 10 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA                36.68      36.55        
 11 Chen, Chloe               12 CITI-CA                36.18      36.68        
 12 Kinsey, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                39.80      36.85        
 13 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA                37.17      37.04        
 14 Gabelsberg, Haley         12 CITI-CA                42.40      37.36        
 15 Miyamoto, Julia           12 RYL-CA                 37.35      37.42        
 16 Samonkraisorakit, Kate    12 DRGN-CA                39.48      37.62        
 17 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                37.39      37.92        
 18 Arnold, Emery             11 RYL-CA                 38.47      38.08        
 19 Schlosser, Lauren         12 TSM-CA                 29.53      38.15        
 20 Uzan, Vanessa             12 RAPD-CA                38.97      38.21        
 21 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 UN-3-CA                38.70      38.36        
 22 Steggell, Shea            11 CITI-CA                   NT      38.57        
 23 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA                37.46      38.60        
 24 Velasquez, Aniston        12 SGAC-CA                38.72      38.78        
 25 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     12 TCS-CA                 41.30      39.07        
 26 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA                38.30      39.21        
 27 Schnauer, Ciara           11 RYL-CA                 40.97      39.34        
 28 Schmidt, Hana             11 TSM-CA                 40.50      39.55        
 29 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA                   NT      39.62        
 30 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA                40.78      39.98        
 31 Topp, Lily                12 TSM-CA                 51.37      40.04        
 32 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA                39.66      40.07        
 33 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA                39.24      40.28        
 34 Jimenez, Andrea           12 LACT-CA                40.50      40.35        
 35 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA                45.99      40.46        
 36 Ciscel, Danielle          12 CITI-CA                   NT      41.13        
 37 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                40.99      41.36        
 38 Hines, Amelia             11 RYL-CA                 41.93      41.40        
 39 Vasquez, Ariella          12 JCA-CA                    NT      41.94        
 40 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA                40.79      41.98        
 41 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                41.99      42.40        
 42 Pastorio, Leah            12 UNAT-CA                   NT      42.42        
 43 Hamilton, Kylie           11 CITI-CA                44.37      42.54        
 44 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA                46.27      42.93        
 45 Rhodes, Marley            12 RYL-CA                 48.53      43.35        
 46 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA                56.35      43.76        
 47 Sipos, Annabelle          12 WEST-CA                41.87      43.78        
 48 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                 50.32      43.82        
 49 Huerta, Clarissa          11 LMST-CA                53.56      43.88        
 50 Galperin, Natalia         12 TSM-CA                    NT      43.98        
 51 Fang, Cailin              11 CITI-CA                53.56      44.17        
 52 Blumenfield, Nia          11 LASC-CA              1:01.42      44.21        
 53 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                42.87      44.70        
 54 Morris, Kyra              11 WEST-CA                   NT      44.83        
 55 Jendoubi, Nour            12 UN-3-CA                   NT      45.13        
 56 Huerta, Michelle          11 LMST-CA                44.70      45.26        
 57 Scott, Naomi              11 CITI-CA                53.07      45.37        
 58 Tsai, Allison             11 TORR-CA                   NT      45.48        
 59 Soricut, Clara            11 CITI-CA                47.44      45.49        
 60 Shores, Kelly             11 RYL-CA                    NT      45.63        
 61 Blue, Katherine           11 UNAT-CA                   NT      45.90        
 62 Iwanaka, Faith            12 CITI-CA                   NT      46.10        
 63 Legarda, Erika            12 PAC-CA                    NT      46.20        
 64 Ho, Melanie               12 RYL-CA                    NT      46.23        
 65 Ho, Francine              12 RYL-CA                    NT      46.31        
 66 Miller, Samantha          12 CITI-CA                   NT      46.72        
 67 Levine, Dylan             12 LASC-CA                   NT      46.82        
 68 Toone, Ellison            11 CITI-CA                   NT      46.95        
 69 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                   NT      47.07        
 70 Murphy, Francesca         12 TORR-CA              1:04.07      47.53        
 71 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA                   NT      47.56        
 72 Leonard, Sydney           11 LASC-CA                   NT      48.50        
 73 Kim, Toni                 11 TORR-CA                53.95      48.89        
 74 Flores, Estella           12 LASC-CA                54.25      49.18        
 75 Prather, Mercy            12 DRGN-CA                53.92      49.45        
 76 Schwab, Jordan            12 TSM-CA                    NT      49.52        
 77 Afuta, Dana               11 RYL-CA                    NT      49.99        
 78 Lee, Madison              11 RAPD-CA                   NT      50.10        
 79 Yamamoto, Sarah           12 TSM-CA                    NT      50.97        
 80 Santa Romana, Ella        11 DRGN-CA                55.88      51.54        
 81 Nieves, Iris              11 SGAC-CA                   NT      53.41        
 82 Sennott, Savannah         12 ALPH-CA                   NT      53.57        
 83 Leopard, Jenna            11 TORR-CA                57.19      54.01        
 84 Eaton, Kate               12 TORR-CA                   NT      55.38        
 85 Queen-Yglesias, Nova      11 JCA-CA                 58.98      58.34        
 86 Nazaryan, Emilia          11 DRGN-CA                   NT      58.56        
 87 Amin, Yasmin              11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:00.46        
 88 Ho, Isabel                11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:01.15        
 -- Lee, Kayla                11 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison           11 LASC-CA              1:12.73    1:09.59        
  2 Leimone, Theadora         12 WEST-CA              1:11.51    1:12.71        
  3 Marucci, Leelee           12 UN-6-CA              1:16.10    1:14.91        
  4 McLean, Claire            12 WEST-CA              1:17.29    1:15.09        
  5 Montgomery, Izzy          12 WEST-CA              1:16.53    1:16.51        
  6 DelaCruz, Elsie           11 CITI-CA              1:17.90    1:16.55        
  7 Neumann, Lily             11 WEST-CA              1:21.33    1:17.17        
  8 Wong, Alicia              12 LASC-CA              1:19.91    1:17.45        
  9 Kaji, Mekaela             12 UN-2-CA              1:15.56    1:17.49        
 10 Murray, Claire            12 CITI-CA              1:17.77    1:17.62        
 11 Newby, Mae C              12 LASC-CA              1:19.83    1:18.67        
 12 Torres, Katherine         12 RYL-CA               1:20.70    1:18.86        
 13 Go, Meiyah                12 CITI-CA              1:18.36    1:19.01        
 14 Sekhon, Kavita            12 BRSC-CA              1:19.33    1:19.09        
 15 Nansen, Makena            11 TORR-CA              1:41.09    1:19.66        
 16 Di Vincenzo, Daria        11 RYL-CA               1:26.65    1:20.33        
 17 Veingkeo, Alexa           12 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:20.54        
 18 Vass, Stella              12 RYL-CA               1:28.17    1:20.74        
 19 Green, Flo                12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:20.80        
 20 Vital, Karina             12 WEST-CA              1:18.30    1:21.50        
 21 Munoz, Kathy              11 CITI-CA              1:22.50    1:22.02        
 22 Crisera, Mia              11 CITI-CA              1:25.50    1:23.22        
 23 Matteson, Morgan          12 TSM-CA               1:27.94    1:23.76        
 24 Sridevan, Sanoja          12 CITI-CA              1:25.51    1:25.44        
 25 Liu, Summer               11 TSM-CA               1:30.07    1:25.63        
 26 Bootchk, Nora             12 SHRK-CA              1:44.85    1:26.64        
 27 Samayoa, Iyanah Samayoa   12 TORR-CA              1:29.72    1:27.24        
 28 Hodges, Kaitlin           12 RYL-CA               1:21.91    1:27.35        
 29 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:27.37    1:28.00        
 30 Macdowell, Brynn          12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:29.37        
 31 McConnachie, Kenna        12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:31.52        
 32 Craigen, Kayle            12 TORR-CA              1:27.71    1:32.13        
 33 Jackson, Tiara            11 RYL-CA               1:44.76    1:33.13        
 34 Brandt, Eva               12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:33.20        
 35 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA              1:34.95    1:34.20        
 36 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:34.67        
 37 Saito, Yuma               12 RYL-CA               1:43.32    1:38.32        
 38 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              1:46.86    1:41.63        
 39 Samuel, Giovanna          11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:54.98        
 -- Williams, Zoe             12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Best, Isabella            12 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              1:38.64         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Katherine        12 RYL-CA               3:12.92    2:53.59        
                1:21.92   2:53.59 (1:31.67)                                        
  2 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA              3:27.33    3:07.60        
                1:29.88   3:07.60 (1:37.72)                                        
  3 Galbokke Hewage, Ashyah   12 TSM-CA                    NT    3:16.32        
                1:35.27   3:16.32 (1:41.05)                                        
  4 Hokugo, Manami            11 RYL-CA                    NT    3:33.52        
                1:40.11   3:33.52 (1:53.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire            12 WEST-CA              2:35.52    2:35.06        
                1:15.43   2:35.06 (1:19.63)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Allison           11 LASC-CA              2:44.84    2:36.25        
                1:13.75   2:36.25 (1:22.50)                                        
  3 Leimone, Theadora         12 WEST-CA              2:36.55    2:36.88        
                1:14.93   2:36.88 (1:21.95)                                        
  4 Marucci, Leelee           12 UN-6-CA              2:47.42    2:40.45        
                1:14.31   2:40.45 (1:26.14)                                        
  5 Newby, Mae C              12 LASC-CA              2:43.73    2:41.94        
                1:18.42   2:41.94 (1:23.52)                                        
  6 Torres, Katherine         12 RYL-CA               2:48.72    2:44.15        
                1:19.08   2:44.15 (1:25.07)                                        
  7 Neumann, Lily             11 WEST-CA              2:45.01    2:44.24        
                1:19.12   2:44.24 (1:25.12)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Izzy          12 WEST-CA              2:45.49    2:45.17        
                1:18.27   2:45.17 (1:26.90)                                        
  9 DelaCruz, Elsie           11 CITI-CA              2:49.28    2:45.54        
                1:19.95   2:45.54 (1:25.59)                                        
 10 Go, Meiyah                12 CITI-CA              2:46.72    2:46.33        
                1:17.59   2:46.33 (1:28.74)                                        
 11 Blanco, Nina              12 DRGN-CA              2:46.06    2:46.75        
                1:19.87   2:46.75 (1:26.88)                                        
 12 Murray, Claire            12 CITI-CA              2:47.65    2:47.71        
                1:19.68   2:47.71 (1:28.03)                                        
 13 Di Vincenzo, Daria        11 RYL-CA               2:52.21    2:47.86        
                1:18.64   2:47.86 (1:29.22)                                        
 14 Aguilar, Jezabel          11 CITI-CA              2:48.93    2:48.39        
                1:21.20   2:48.39 (1:27.19)                                        
 15 Kronson, Mia              12 DRGN-CA              2:50.84    2:49.31        
                1:19.50   2:49.31 (1:29.81)                                        
 16 Veingkeo, Alexa           12 DRGN-CA              3:00.37    2:49.53        
                1:21.01   2:49.53 (1:28.52)                                        
 17 Sekhon, Kavita            12 BRSC-CA              2:59.70    2:49.99        
                1:23.41   2:49.99 (1:26.58)                                        
 18 Kaji, Mekaela             12 UN-2-CA              2:49.21    2:50.97        
                1:18.35   2:50.97 (1:32.62)                                        
 19 Bootchk, Nora             12 SHRK-CA              2:59.43    2:51.73        
                1:23.97   2:51.73 (1:27.76)                                        
 20 Vass, Stella              12 RYL-CA               2:59.39    2:52.08        
                1:21.06   2:52.08 (1:31.02)                                        
 21 Sokolow, Mattea           12 TSM-CA               3:29.51    2:52.28        
                1:24.52   2:52.28 (1:27.76)                                        
 21 Wong, Alicia              12 LASC-CA              2:51.76    2:52.28        
                1:19.11   2:52.28 (1:33.17)                                        
 23 Lee, Megan                12 DRGN-CA              3:07.19    2:53.00        
                1:24.02   2:53.00 (1:28.98)                                        
 24 Munoz, Kathy              11 CITI-CA              2:57.11    2:54.95        
                1:23.21   2:54.95 (1:31.74)                                        
 25 Hodges, Kaitlin           12 RYL-CA               2:57.12    2:56.27        
                1:22.33   2:56.27 (1:33.94)                                        
 26 Crisera, Mia              11 CITI-CA              2:56.25    2:56.87        
                1:22.21   2:56.87 (1:34.66)                                        
 27 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              2:59.32    2:59.16        
                1:24.46   2:59.16 (1:34.70)                                        
 28 Matteson, Morgan          12 TSM-CA               3:03.15    3:01.12        
                1:29.52   3:01.12 (1:31.60)                                        
 29 Liu, Summer               11 TSM-CA               3:10.26    3:01.66        
                1:29.32   3:01.66 (1:32.34)                                        
 30 Green, Flo                12 WEST-CA              2:58.67    3:01.94        
                1:27.86   3:01.94 (1:34.08)                                        
 31 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA              3:07.73    3:02.08        
                1:27.54   3:02.08 (1:34.54)                                        
 32 Samayoa, Iyanah Samayoa   12 TORR-CA              3:03.26    3:02.12        
                1:29.43   3:02.12 (1:32.69)                                        
 33 Saito, Yuma               12 RYL-CA               3:21.89    3:02.48        
                1:28.79   3:02.48 (1:33.69)                                        
 34 Brandt, Eva               12 CITI-CA              3:18.44    3:04.11        
                1:27.61   3:04.11 (1:36.50)                                        
 35 Craigen, Kayle            12 TORR-CA              3:24.60    3:07.77        
                1:29.09   3:07.77 (1:38.68)                                        
 36 Jackson, Tiara            11 RYL-CA               3:14.25    3:08.84        
                1:30.28   3:08.84 (1:38.56)                                        
 37 Sridevan, Sanoja          12 CITI-CA              3:04.22    3:09.22        
                1:35.42   3:09.22 (1:33.80)                                        
 38 Macdowell, Brynn          12 WEST-CA              3:08.86    3:09.53        
                1:28.30   3:09.53 (1:41.23)                                        
 39 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              3:24.98    3:10.10        
                1:30.41   3:10.10 (1:39.69)                                        
 40 McConnachie, Kenna        12 BRSC-CA              3:10.00    3:10.49        
                1:30.97   3:10.49 (1:39.52)                                        
 41 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA              3:21.91    3:12.77        
                1:36.00   3:12.77 (1:36.77)                                        
 42 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              3:33.67    3:15.03        
                1:38.18   3:15.03 (1:36.85)                                        
 43 Williams, Zoe             12 TORR-CA              3:52.84    3:22.60        
                1:37.33   3:22.60 (1:45.27)                                        
 44 Best, Isabella            12 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:24.22        
                1:36.52   3:24.22 (1:47.70)                                        
 45 Samuel, Giovanna          11 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:31.69        
                1:45.76   3:31.69 (1:45.93)                                        
 -- Vital, Karina             12 WEST-CA              3:05.84         DQ        
 -- Nansen, Makena            11 TORR-CA              3:18.66         DQ        
                1:18.86        DQ (1:37.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Ana, Reagan         12 CITI-CA              2:50.04    2:50.24        
                1:20.53   2:50.24 (1:29.71)                                        
  2 Kandel, Hannah            11 LASC-CA              3:02.41    2:53.60        
                1:23.05   2:53.60 (1:30.55)                                        
  3 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA              3:02.89    2:53.95        
                1:23.28   2:53.95 (1:30.67)                                        
  4 Sinnock, Kayla            12 RYL-CA                    NT    2:56.20        
                1:21.10   2:56.20 (1:35.10)                                        
  5 Molinares, Natalia        12 LMST-CA              2:59.23    2:58.81        
                1:25.50   2:58.81 (1:33.31)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Hana             11 TSM-CA               2:59.73    2:59.40        
                1:26.90   2:59.40 (1:32.50)                                        
  7 Chen, Chloe               12 CITI-CA              3:00.05    2:59.84        
                1:27.03   2:59.84 (1:32.81)                                        
  8 Koetters, Auden           12 TSM-CA               3:03.80    3:00.35        
                1:21.93   3:00.35 (1:38.42)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Stephanie      11 ALPH-CA              3:00.23    3:01.25        
                1:23.04   3:01.25 (1:38.21)                                        
 10 Uzan, Vanessa             12 RAPD-CA              2:58.58    3:01.37        
                1:23.92   3:01.37 (1:37.45)                                        
 11 Miyamoto, Julia           12 RYL-CA               3:05.29    3:02.34        
                1:27.08   3:02.34 (1:35.26)                                        
 12 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA              3:10.62    3:03.76        
                1:26.78   3:03.76 (1:36.98)                                        
 13 Arnold, Emery             11 RYL-CA               3:17.78    3:05.74        
                1:27.82   3:05.74 (1:37.92)                                        
 14 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA              3:35.91    3:08.12        
                1:29.97   3:08.12 (1:38.15)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Haily          12 LMST-CA                   NT    3:08.77        
                1:26.36   3:08.77 (1:42.41)                                        
 16 Schnauer, Ciara           11 RYL-CA               3:13.99    3:08.80        
                1:32.26   3:08.80 (1:36.54)                                        
 17 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              3:17.83    3:09.81        
                1:28.77   3:09.81 (1:41.04)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Kylie           11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:10.39        
                1:33.25   3:10.39 (1:37.14)                                        
 19 Kinsey, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:10.64        
                1:30.65   3:10.64 (1:39.99)                                        
 20 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA              3:06.67    3:11.97        
                1:30.55   3:11.97 (1:41.42)                                        
 21 Rhodes, Marley            12 RYL-CA               3:20.24    3:12.77        
                1:35.18   3:12.77 (1:37.59)                                        
 22 Samonkraisorakit, Kate    12 DRGN-CA              3:14.92    3:15.12        
                1:33.89   3:15.12 (1:41.23)                                        
 23 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA              3:34.25    3:16.15        
                1:37.58   3:16.15 (1:38.57)                                        
 24 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 UN-3-CA                   NT    3:16.35        
                1:34.20   3:16.35 (1:42.15)                                        
 25 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:17.36        
                1:32.40   3:17.36 (1:44.96)                                        
 26 Scott, Naomi              11 CITI-CA              3:47.87    3:17.63        
                1:34.03   3:17.63 (1:43.60)                                        
 27 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              3:16.63    3:17.96        
                1:36.51   3:17.96 (1:41.45)                                        
 28 Ciscel, Danielle          12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:18.49        
                1:37.31   3:18.49 (1:41.18)                                        
 29 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:18.92        
                1:29.34   3:18.92 (1:49.58)                                        
 30 Hines, Amelia             11 RYL-CA               3:19.10    3:19.06        
                1:32.25   3:19.06 (1:46.81)                                        
 31 Steggell, Shea            11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:22.06        
                1:36.81   3:22.06 (1:45.25)                                        
 32 Schlosser, Lauren         12 TSM-CA                    NT    3:22.20        
                1:35.28   3:22.20 (1:46.92)                                        
 33 Fang, Cailin              11 CITI-CA              3:55.57    3:27.54        
                1:41.05   3:27.54 (1:46.49)                                        
 34 Soricut, Clara            11 CITI-CA              3:26.49    3:27.76        
                1:35.80   3:27.76 (1:51.96)                                        
 35 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA               3:30.75    3:29.33        
                1:38.33   3:29.33 (1:51.00)                                        
 36 Sipos, Annabelle          12 WEST-CA                   NT    3:29.54        
                1:38.99   3:29.54 (1:50.55)                                        
 37 Gabelsberg, Haley         12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:29.71        
                1:37.16   3:29.71 (1:52.55)                                        
 38 Jimenez, Andrea           12 LACT-CA                   NT    3:30.36        
                1:37.55   3:30.36 (1:52.81)                                        
 39 Iwanaka, Faith            12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:32.21        
                1:43.06   3:32.21 (1:49.15)                                        
 40 Morris, Kyra              11 WEST-CA                   NT    3:32.63        
                1:44.14   3:32.63 (1:48.49)                                        
 41 Miller, Samantha          12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:33.61        
                1:46.95   3:33.61 (1:46.66)                                        
 42 Lee, Madison              11 RAPD-CA                   NT    3:35.65        
                1:47.92   3:35.65 (1:47.73)                                        
 43 Flores, Estella           12 LASC-CA                   NT    3:38.40        
                1:47.17   3:38.40 (1:51.23)                                        
 44 Toone, Ellison            11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:38.55        
                1:41.92   3:38.55 (1:56.63)                                        
 45 Prather, Mercy            12 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:40.08        
                1:47.48   3:40.08 (1:52.60)                                        
 46 Kim, Toni                 11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:44.98        
                1:50.25   3:44.98 (1:54.73)                                        
 47 Jendoubi, Nour            12 UN-3-CA                   NT    3:45.95        
                1:39.51   3:45.95 (2:06.44)                                        
 48 Blumenfield, Nia          11 LASC-CA                   NT    3:49.44        
                1:49.35   3:49.44 (2:00.09)                                        
 49 Schwab, Jordan            12 TSM-CA                    NT    3:58.34        
                1:51.83   3:58.34 (2:06.51)                                        
 50 Leopard, Jenna            11 TORR-CA                   NT    4:16.24        
                2:08.97   4:16.24 (2:07.27)                                        
 51 Ho, Isabel                11 TORR-CA                   NT    4:22.94        
                2:10.20   4:22.94 (2:12.74)                                        
 52 Amin, Yasmin              11 BRSC-CA                   NT    4:37.05        
                2:19.06   4:37.05 (2:17.99)                                        
 -- Tsai, Allison             11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:49.67        DQ (2:02.73)                                        
 -- Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:39.98        DQ (1:44.01)                                        
 -- Nazaryan, Emilia          11 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:04.34        DQ (2:07.67)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckett, Skylar           13 RYL-CA                 30.27      29.53        
  2 Nimsky, Katelyn           14 CITI-CA                31.94      32.14        
  3 Kobuke, Kristina          14 RYL-CA                 31.93      32.36        
  4 Osorio, Katherine         13 RYL-CA                 33.28      32.58        
  5 Wrigley, Katie            14 CITI-CA                31.81      32.63        
  6 Hernandez, Jasmine        16 SGAC-CA                32.55      32.73        
  7 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA                31.77      33.02        
  8 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA                33.01      33.53        
  9 Goldstein, Eliana         13 RYL-CA                 33.19      33.90        
 10 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA                32.86      34.36        
 11 Osorio, Jackelline        16 RYL-CA                 33.30      34.39        
 12 Meron, Athalia            13 BRSC-CA                34.48      34.82        
 13 Zavala, Mariana           14 SGAC-CA                35.75      35.31        
 14 Kim, Marina               15 HOLY-CA                   NT      36.98        
 -- Bartlett, Kristin         13 WEST-CA                30.22         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn            14 SHRK-CA                29.80      29.74        
  2 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  13 RYL-CA                 31.41      30.25        
  3 Gil, Irene                15 SHRK-CA                31.50      30.36        
  4 Cheung, Amanda            15 CITI-CA                31.32      31.02        
  5 Lee, Angela               14 RAPD-CA                33.28      32.39        
  6 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA                31.99      32.41        
  7 Marshall, Suncee          13 SGAC-CA                32.43      32.83        
  8 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST-CA                32.43      32.87        
  9 Olarte, Chaya             14 VISN-CA                   NT      33.02        
 10 Spangler, Maddie          13 SHRK-CA                   NT      33.10        
 11 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA                32.31      33.22        
 12 Sainez, Victoria          18 PAC-CA                    NT      33.29        
 13 Simon-Trench, Chela       14 SHRK-CA                   NT      33.73        
 14 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA                34.06      33.99        
 15 Jara, Skyln               13 SHRK-CA                   NT      34.02        
 16 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA                43.85      34.23        
 17 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA                34.11      34.42        
 18 Hinojas, Zianne           13 RYL-CA                 34.34      34.44        
 19 Huerta, Guadalupe         13 LMST-CA                35.54      34.74        
 20 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA                34.86      35.18        
 21 Kandel, Emma              13 LASC-CA                34.94      35.36        
 22 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA                 38.20      35.71        
 23 Barekat, Tina             13 LASC-CA                34.26      35.86        
 24 Ortega, Melissa           15 PAC-CA                    NT      36.12        
 25 Srikanth, Shriya          16 RYL-CA                 36.69      36.41        
 26 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA                34.29      36.66        
 27 Orozco, Nicole            13 PAC-CA                 42.08      38.05        
 28 Ehrhard, Reed             14 ALPH-CA                   NT      38.41        
 29 Lyon, Jane                14 CITI-CA                36.02      38.72        
 30 Munoz, Sarah              14 ALPH-CA                   NT      41.02        
 31 Ogawa, Layna              13 TSM-CA                    NT      42.84        
 -- Salazar, Mercedes         14 PAC-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn            14 SHRK-CA              2:28.64    2:23.45        
                1:08.54   2:23.45 (1:14.91)                                        
  2 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  13 RYL-CA               2:29.73    2:23.77        
                1:09.38   2:23.77 (1:14.39)                                        
  3 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              2:28.33    2:34.78        
                1:12.66   2:34.78 (1:22.12)                                        
  4 Gookin, Rory              13 ALPH-CA              2:36.03    2:40.29        
                1:17.04   2:40.29 (1:23.25)                                        
  5 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              2:44.19    2:42.70        
                1:18.75   2:42.70 (1:23.95)                                        
  6 Marshall, Suncee          13 SGAC-CA              2:39.62    2:43.38        
                1:19.05   2:43.38 (1:24.33)                                        
  7 Lee, Angela               14 RAPD-CA              2:51.92    2:43.41        
                1:16.80   2:43.41 (1:26.61)                                        
  8 Bethel, Geneva            14 SHRK-CA              2:44.58    2:44.43        
                1:19.46   2:44.43 (1:24.97)                                        
  9 Bethel, Simone            14 SHRK-CA              3:05.45    2:44.68        
                1:20.14   2:44.68 (1:24.54)                                        
 10 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA              2:44.11    2:44.99        
                1:19.08   2:44.99 (1:25.91)                                        
 11 Spangler, Maddie          13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:48.63        
                1:22.12   2:48.63 (1:26.51)                                        
 12 Merrit, Elana             13 SHRK-CA              2:43.67    2:48.91        
                1:19.29   2:48.91 (1:29.62)                                        
 13 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              2:48.79    2:49.44        
                1:21.87   2:49.44 (1:27.57)                                        
 14 Vitela, Kelly             13 LACT-CA              2:54.36    2:51.17        
                1:21.23   2:51.17 (1:29.94)                                        
 15 Hinojas, Zianne           13 RYL-CA               2:50.16    2:51.84        
                1:20.85   2:51.84 (1:30.99)                                        
 16 Ortiz, Andrea             13 SGAC-CA              3:01.08    2:52.30        
                1:23.05   2:52.30 (1:29.25)                                        
 17 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              2:58.29    2:57.19        
                1:27.90   2:57.19 (1:29.29)                                        
 18 Huerta, Guadalupe         13 LMST-CA              3:02.27    2:57.60        
                1:25.56   2:57.60 (1:32.04)                                        
 19 Simon-Trench, Chela       14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:57.75        
                1:22.77   2:57.75 (1:34.98)                                        
 20 Mucha, Bella              13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:58.19        
                1:24.50   2:58.19 (1:33.69)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Ciara           14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:59.36        
                1:27.69   2:59.36 (1:31.67)                                        
 22 Renteria, Emily           14 JCA-CA               2:52.23    3:00.45        
                1:26.90   3:00.45 (1:33.55)                                        
 23 Lyon, Jane                14 CITI-CA              3:05.93    3:01.17        
                1:27.33   3:01.17 (1:33.84)                                        
 24 Owens, Emmy               14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:01.48        
                1:27.33   3:01.48 (1:34.15)                                        
 25 Rothschild, Riley         13 CITI-CA              3:04.94    3:01.65        
                1:28.70   3:01.65 (1:32.95)                                        
 26 Christensen-Levy, Dana    13 ALPH-CA                   NT    3:01.74        
                1:27.22   3:01.74 (1:34.52)                                        
 27 Alonso, Delaney           13 CITI-CA              3:07.40    3:03.34        
                1:27.34   3:03.34 (1:36.00)                                        
 28 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA                    NT    3:04.66        
                1:27.79   3:04.66 (1:36.87)                                        
 29 Nye, Penelpe              14 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:10.76        
                1:23.35   3:10.76 (1:47.41)                                        
 30 Suh, Yeajin               13 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:15.06        
 31 Spinrad, Heather          13 LASC-CA                   NT    3:35.11        
                1:44.97   3:35.11 (1:50.14)                                        
 -- Orozco, Nicole            13 PAC-CA               3:23.52         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          14 RYL-CA               4:50.46    4:47.64        
                1:08.45   2:20.31 (1:11.86)   3:33.84 (1:13.53)   4:47.64 (1:13.80)
  2 Shorten, Ellie            14 RYL-CA               4:39.50    4:52.60        
                1:09.20   2:23.07 (1:13.87)   3:38.56 (1:15.49)   4:52.60 (1:14.04)
  3 Bartlett, Kristin         13 WEST-CA              4:44.99    4:52.64        
                1:10.02   2:23.95 (1:13.93)   3:39.26 (1:15.31)   4:52.64 (1:13.38)
  4 Hein, Josephine           13 RYL-CA               4:52.25    4:55.82        
                1:10.02   2:24.60 (1:14.58)   3:40.46 (1:15.86)   4:55.82 (1:15.36)
  5 Brennan, Jamie            13 CITI-CA              4:59.41    4:56.04        
                1:12.04   2:29.32 (1:17.28)   3:44.76 (1:15.44)   4:56.04 (1:11.28)
  6 Siering, Lena             13 WEST-CA              4:55.27    4:57.47        
                1:10.39   2:25.49 (1:15.10)   3:42.12 (1:16.63)   4:57.47 (1:15.35)
  7 Hopkins, Chloe            13 WEST-CA              4:59.00    5:00.64        
                1:10.22   2:25.64 (1:15.42)   3:42.69 (1:17.05)   5:00.64 (1:17.95)
  8 Beckett, Skylar           13 RYL-CA                    NT    5:02.54        
                1:10.64   2:27.62 (1:16.98)   3:46.67 (1:19.05)   5:02.54 (1:15.87)
  9 Campbell, Macie           14 CITI-CA              4:52.94    5:06.73        
                1:13.54   2:31.83 (1:18.29)   3:49.83 (1:18.00)   5:06.73 (1:16.90)
 10 Wyss, Nathalia            14 WEST-CA              5:08.41    5:10.22        
                1:14.99   2:36.62 (1:21.63)   3:57.92 (1:21.30)   5:10.22 (1:12.30)
 11 Castro, Giuliana          14 RYL-CA               5:05.87    5:10.49        
                1:12.86   2:30.33 (1:17.47)   3:50.78 (1:20.45)   5:10.49 (1:19.71)
 12 Durrant, Jemma            14 RYL-CA               4:52.79    5:10.92        
                1:11.16   2:29.82 (1:18.66)   3:50.39 (1:20.57)   5:10.92 (1:20.53)
 13 Osorio, Katherine         13 RYL-CA               5:16.20    5:11.45        
                1:14.25   2:33.33 (1:19.08)   3:52.84 (1:19.51)   5:11.45 (1:18.61)
 14 Matheson, Allyn           13 RYL-CA               5:23.97    5:12.85        
                1:15.90   2:35.21 (1:19.31)   3:55.18 (1:19.97)   5:12.85 (1:17.67)
 15 Goldstein, Eliana         13 RYL-CA               5:19.46    5:12.98        
                1:14.97   2:34.30 (1:19.33)   3:54.46 (1:20.16)   5:12.98 (1:18.52)
 16 Koehler, Emma             13 CITI-CA              5:06.37    5:13.22        
                1:14.01   2:33.77 (1:19.76)   3:54.18 (1:20.41)   5:13.22 (1:19.04)
 17 Shirvanian, Erika         15 DRGN-CA                   NT    5:15.13        
                1:14.04   2:34.35 (1:20.31)   3:55.83 (1:21.48)   5:15.13 (1:19.30)
 18 French, Kennedy           13 CITI-CA              5:17.23    5:16.01        
                1:14.49   2:35.27 (1:20.78)   3:55.98 (1:20.71)   5:16.01 (1:20.03)
 19 Nimsky, Katelyn           14 CITI-CA              5:06.85    5:17.44        
                1:17.90   2:39.18 (1:21.28)   3:59.55 (1:20.37)   5:17.44 (1:17.89)
 20 Shirvanian, Emily         16 DRGN-CA              5:16.99    5:19.33        
                1:14.39   2:35.22 (1:20.83)   3:57.50 (1:22.28)   5:19.33 (1:21.83)
 21 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              5:44.70    5:20.25        
                1:16.29   2:38.20 (1:21.91)   3:59.83 (1:21.63)   5:20.25 (1:20.42)
 22 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA              5:11.71    5:21.94        
                1:15.72   2:39.98 (1:24.26)   4:01.49 (1:21.51)   5:21.94 (1:20.45)
 23 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:22.25        
                1:15.72   2:39.10 (1:23.38)   4:02.23 (1:23.13)   5:22.25 (1:20.02)
 24 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA                   NT    5:24.21        
                1:17.77   2:39.90 (1:22.13)   4:03.48 (1:23.58)   5:24.21 (1:20.73)
 25 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    5:24.68        
                1:18.61   2:43.44 (1:24.83)   4:06.64 (1:23.20)   5:24.68 (1:18.04)
 26 Kobuke, Kristina          14 RYL-CA               5:31.29    5:25.49        
                1:14.48   2:36.21 (1:21.73)   4:01.15 (1:24.94)   5:25.49 (1:24.34)
 27 Kachadoorian, Silvia      13 TSM-CA               5:18.16    5:26.06        
                1:17.55   2:40.99 (1:23.44)   4:04.33 (1:23.34)   5:26.06 (1:21.73)
 28 De Falco, Sara            15 BRSC-CA                   NT    5:26.07        
                1:18.65   2:41.75 (1:23.10)   4:05.38 (1:23.63)   5:26.07 (1:20.69)
 29 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma    16 WEST-CA              5:08.73    5:26.13        
                1:17.89   2:40.20 (1:22.31)   4:03.28 (1:23.08)   5:26.13 (1:22.85)
 30 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA                   NT    5:26.40        
                1:17.63   2:39.99 (1:22.36)   4:05.85 (1:25.86)   5:26.40 (1:20.55)
 31 Wong, Alison              14 LASC-CA              5:21.93    5:26.82        
                1:16.69   2:38.31 (1:21.62)   4:02.22 (1:23.91)   5:26.82 (1:24.60)
 32 Hernandez, Jasmine        16 SGAC-CA                   NT    5:29.12        
                1:16.22   2:40.75 (1:24.53)   4:06.22 (1:25.47)   5:29.12 (1:22.90)
 33 Egger, Caroline           13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:32.29        
                1:15.75   2:41.50 (1:25.75)   4:07.45 (1:25.95)   5:32.29 (1:24.84)
 34 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA              5:48.84    5:33.23        
                1:17.88   2:42.40 (1:24.52)   4:08.20 (1:25.80)   5:33.23 (1:25.03)
 35 Arutyunyan, Ava           13 DRGN-CA              5:39.46    5:36.06        
                1:16.95   2:42.77 (1:25.82)   4:11.45 (1:28.68)   5:36.06 (1:24.61)
 36 Yi, Maddie                14 DRGN-CA                   NT    5:38.03        
                1:18.19   2:44.35 (1:26.16)   4:10.75 (1:26.40)   5:38.03 (1:27.28)
 37 Dygean, Frances           13 CITI-CA              5:35.44    5:40.48        
                1:16.44   2:41.60 (1:25.16)   4:11.72 (1:30.12)   5:40.48 (1:28.76)
 38 Magna, Ayva               13 WEST-CA              5:07.77    5:40.76        
                1:20.54   2:47.64 (1:27.10)   4:15.77 (1:28.13)   5:40.76 (1:24.99)
 39 Wrigley, Katie            14 CITI-CA              5:29.06    5:41.11        
                1:20.05   2:46.68 (1:26.63)   4:14.90 (1:28.22)   5:41.11 (1:26.21)
 40 Sim, Ellie                14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:41.40        
                1:17.21   2:42.79 (1:25.58)   4:12.35 (1:29.56)   5:41.40 (1:29.05)
 41 Samuel, Isabella          14 BRSC-CA              5:49.13    5:41.91        
                1:20.64                             4:15.85 ( )   5:41.91 (1:26.06)
 42 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA              5:38.16    5:42.44        
                1:19.40   2:47.82 (1:28.42)   4:16.10 (1:28.28)   5:42.44 (1:26.34)
 43 Onimura, Yuri             13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:47.06        
                1:17.66   2:46.93 (1:29.27)   4:17.61 (1:30.68)   5:47.06 (1:29.45)
 44 Nascimento, Marina        14 WEST-CA                   NT    5:49.83        
                1:20.88   2:51.18 (1:30.30)   4:22.84 (1:31.66)   5:49.83 (1:26.99)
 45 Camara, Isabella          14 WEST-CA                   NT    5:51.22        
                1:20.66   2:50.04 (1:29.38)   4:21.00 (1:30.96)   5:51.22 (1:30.22)
 46 Savarese, Sydney          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    5:54.09        
                1:23.97   2:53.82 (1:29.85)   4:24.98 (1:31.16)   5:54.09 (1:29.11)
 47 Walker, Sanaa             13 TORR-CA              6:14.33    5:59.57        
                1:23.21   2:56.16 (1:32.95)   4:28.47 (1:32.31)   5:59.57 (1:31.10)
 48 Meron, Athalia            13 BRSC-CA              6:15.19    6:05.60        
                1:22.16   2:55.18 (1:33.02)   4:31.03 (1:35.85)   6:05.60 (1:34.57)
 49 Ranzlov, Isabella         14 WEST-CA                   NT    7:03.16        
                1:29.38   3:18.68 (1:49.30)   5:11.39 (1:52.71)   7:03.16 (1:51.77)
 -- Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA              5:15.42         DQ        
 -- Baer, Olivia              13 WEST-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Victoria       13 ALPH-CA              1:20.06    1:19.56        
  2 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST-CA              1:22.40    1:22.26        
  3 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  13 RYL-CA               1:23.62    1:22.66        
  4 Lee, Angela               14 RAPD-CA              1:25.58    1:22.86        
  5 Khatibi, Nicole           14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:23.57        
  6 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              1:21.95    1:24.18        
  7 Marshall, Suncee          13 SGAC-CA              1:22.98    1:24.35        
  8 Cheung, Amanda            15 CITI-CA              1:23.74    1:24.94        
  9 Bethel, Simone            14 SHRK-CA              1:24.72    1:25.25        
 10 Kandel, Emma              13 LASC-CA              1:23.65    1:26.91        
 11 Hinojas, Zianne           13 RYL-CA               1:28.02    1:26.95        
 12 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:33.92    1:27.55        
 13 Ortiz, Andrea             13 SGAC-CA              1:28.41    1:28.14        
 14 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              1:26.24    1:29.00        
 15 Simon-Trench, Chela       14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:29.15        
 16 Sainez, Victoria          18 PAC-CA                    NT    1:29.58        
 17 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA              1:26.12    1:31.48        
 18 Spangler, Maddie          13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:32.31        
 19 Bethel, Geneva            14 SHRK-CA              1:31.31    1:32.62        
 20 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              1:31.15    1:33.41        
 21 Owens, Emmy               14 CITI-CA              1:33.94    1:33.51        
 22 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:33.84        
 23 Christensen-Levy, Dana    13 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:33.94        
 24 Newmark, Noemie           13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:34.09        
 25 Rothschild, Riley         13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:35.14        
 26 Vitela, Kelly             13 LACT-CA              1:33.87    1:36.70        
 27 Barekat, Tina             13 LASC-CA              1:32.58    1:36.83        
 28 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA               1:38.09    1:37.24        
 29 Buskirk, Ruby             13 TSM-CA               1:43.96    1:37.32        
 30 Huerta, Guadalupe         13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:38.93        
 31 Jara, Skyln               13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:40.02        
 32 McCarthy, Ciara           14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:40.07        
 33 Perez, Leonor             18 LACT-CA              1:36.38    1:40.28        
 34 Nye, Penelpe              14 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:42.59        
 35 Suh, Yeajin               13 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:43.15        
 36 Alonso, Delaney           13 CITI-CA              1:44.76    1:44.66        
 37 Lyon, Jane                14 CITI-CA              1:33.96    1:45.91        
 38 Ortega, Melissa           15 PAC-CA                    NT    1:47.25        
 39 Orozco, Nicole            13 PAC-CA                    NT    1:51.75        
 40 Salazar, Mercedes         14 PAC-CA               2:02.80    1:55.10        
 41 Spinrad, Heather          13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:57.55        
 -- Renteria, Emily           14 JCA-CA               1:45.02         DQ        
 -- Mucha, Bella              13 SHRK-CA              1:49.16         DQ        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Kristin         13 WEST-CA              2:27.63    2:38.13        
                1:16.27   2:38.13 (1:21.86)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Chloe            13 WEST-CA              2:42.58    2:44.90        
                1:20.56   2:44.90 (1:24.34)                                        
  3 Brennan, Jamie            13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:46.23        
                1:23.58   2:46.23 (1:22.65)                                        
  4 Campbell, Macie           14 CITI-CA              2:44.45    2:46.41        
                1:21.65   2:46.41 (1:24.76)                                        
  5 Wyss, Nathalia            14 WEST-CA              2:35.65    2:46.92        
                1:22.37   2:46.92 (1:24.55)                                        
  6 Siering, Lena             13 WEST-CA              2:52.46    2:47.56        
                1:22.78   2:47.56 (1:24.78)                                        
  7 Koehler, Emma             13 CITI-CA              2:48.47    2:48.41        
                1:23.23   2:48.41 (1:25.18)                                        
  8 Wong, Alison              14 LASC-CA              2:43.40    2:49.60        
                1:24.49   2:49.60 (1:25.11)                                        
  9 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA              2:49.15    2:50.14        
                1:23.94   2:50.14 (1:26.20)                                        
 10 French, Kennedy           13 CITI-CA              2:58.33    2:50.66        
                1:24.52   2:50.66 (1:26.14)                                        
 11 Sim, Ellie                14 TSM-CA               2:47.84    2:50.78        
                1:22.62   2:50.78 (1:28.16)                                        
 12 Dygean, Frances           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:51.07        
                1:22.50   2:51.07 (1:28.57)                                        
 13 Hanson, Anneliese         13 TSM-CA               2:53.54    2:51.15        
                1:24.09   2:51.15 (1:27.06)                                        
 14 Maemoto, Abbie            14 CITI-CA              2:54.10    2:51.23        
                1:23.32   2:51.23 (1:27.91)                                        
 15 Kobuke, Kristina          14 RYL-CA               2:49.21    2:52.10        
                1:24.42   2:52.10 (1:27.68)                                        
 16 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA              2:44.03    2:53.03        
                1:23.10   2:53.03 (1:29.93)                                        
 17 Baer, Olivia              13 WEST-CA              2:56.82    2:55.06        
                1:27.21   2:55.06 (1:27.85)                                        
 18 Baek, Grace               15 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:55.11        
                1:26.09   2:55.11 (1:29.02)                                        
 19 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:56.67        
                1:27.77   2:56.67 (1:28.90)                                        
 20 Wrigley, Katie            14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:57.79        
                1:26.86   2:57.79 (1:30.93)                                        
 21 Nimsky, Katelyn           14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:58.11        
                1:30.33   2:58.11 (1:27.78)                                        
 22 Osorio, Katherine         13 RYL-CA                    NT    2:58.38        
                1:26.31   2:58.38 (1:32.07)                                        
 23 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:59.55        
                1:31.03   2:59.55 (1:28.52)                                        
 24 Gorordo, Ina              13 CITI-CA              3:00.28    3:00.77        
                1:30.68   3:00.77 (1:30.09)                                        
 25 Shin, Elaine              14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:01.62        
                1:29.17   3:01.62 (1:32.45)                                        
 26 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              3:04.30    3:01.71        
                1:29.42   3:01.71 (1:32.29)                                        
 27 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA              2:57.54    3:03.26        
                1:28.97   3:03.26 (1:34.29)                                        
 28 Alvarez-Salazar, Elise    14 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:06.25        
                1:33.35   3:06.25 (1:32.90)                                        
 29 Kramer, Kate              14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:07.35        
                1:34.82   3:07.35 (1:32.53)                                        
 30 Egger, Caroline           13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:07.90        
                1:30.11   3:07.90 (1:37.79)                                        
 31 De Falco, Sara            15 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:08.72        
                1:31.45   3:08.72 (1:37.27)                                        
 32 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:09.32        
                1:35.25   3:09.32 (1:34.07)                                        
 33 Camara, Isabella          14 WEST-CA                   NT    3:09.81        
                1:31.39   3:09.81 (1:38.42)                                        
 34 Walker, Sanaa             13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:10.94        
                1:35.27   3:10.94 (1:35.67)                                        
 35 Arguello, Sia             13 TSM-CA                    NT    3:11.82        
                1:35.73   3:11.82 (1:36.09)                                        
 36 Meron, Athalia            13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:18.06        
                1:36.82   3:18.06 (1:41.24)                                        
 37 Savarese, Sydney          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:21.28        
                1:39.81   3:21.28 (1:41.47)                                        
 38 Kim, Marina               15 HOLY-CA                   NT    3:28.19        
                1:40.05   3:28.19 (1:48.14)                                        
 -- Samuel, Isabella          14 BRSC-CA              3:32.36         DQ        
                1:39.94        DQ (1:44.89)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gil, Irene                15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:33.27        
  2 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA              1:30.57    1:34.92        
  3 Merrit, Elana             13 SHRK-CA              1:37.94    1:35.10        
  4 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              1:36.41    1:35.35        
  5 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              1:30.76    1:36.63        
  6 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:37.78        
  7 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  13 RYL-CA               1:35.94    1:38.05        
  8 Hinojas, Zianne           13 RYL-CA               1:41.03    1:38.82        
  9 Lee, Angela               14 RAPD-CA              1:49.50    1:38.99        
 10 Lyon, Jane                14 CITI-CA              1:40.31    1:39.34        
 11 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA               1:43.38    1:39.97        
 12 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA              1:41.77    1:40.04        
 13 Cheung, Amanda            15 CITI-CA              1:40.65    1:40.41        
 14 Kandel, Emma              13 LASC-CA              1:39.30    1:41.30        
 15 Srikanth, Shriya          16 RYL-CA               1:44.77    1:42.70        
 16 Ortega, Melissa           15 PAC-CA                    NT    1:43.41        
 17 Sainez, Victoria          18 PAC-CA                    NT    1:44.21        
 18 Jara, Skyln               13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:45.49        
 19 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST-CA              1:41.49    1:45.58        
 20 Mucha, Bella              13 SHRK-CA              1:58.79    1:46.65        
 21 Barekat, Tina             13 LASC-CA              1:37.22    1:46.75        
 22 Sherman, Treniesha        16 JCA-CA                    NT    1:46.80        
 23 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:53.08    1:46.96        
 24 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              1:57.45    1:48.39        
 25 Marshall, Suncee          13 SGAC-CA              1:42.76    1:50.35        
 26 Huerta, Guadalupe         13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:52.07        
 27 Simon-Trench, Chela       14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:52.83        
 28 Ogawa, Layna              13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:54.18        
 29 Ehrhard, Reed             14 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:56.52        
 30 Salazar, Mercedes         14 PAC-CA                    NT    1:57.63        
 31 Orozco, Nicole            13 PAC-CA               2:10.56    1:59.02        
 32 Munoz, Sarah              14 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:59.53        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Emma             13 CITI-CA              3:01.48    3:04.68        
                1:29.81   3:04.68 (1:34.87)                                        
  2 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              3:07.32    3:08.32        
                1:31.51   3:08.32 (1:36.81)                                        
  3 Brennan, Jamie            13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:09.12        
                1:31.14   3:09.12 (1:37.98)                                        
  4 Onimura, Yuri             13 CITI-CA              3:09.83    3:11.28        
                1:33.13   3:11.28 (1:38.15)                                        
  5 Dygean, Frances           13 CITI-CA              3:07.67    3:12.15        
                1:30.69   3:12.15 (1:41.46)                                        
  6 Siering, Lena             13 WEST-CA                   NT    3:12.67        
                1:34.71   3:12.67 (1:37.96)                                        
  7 Wong, Alison              14 LASC-CA              3:11.62    3:14.24        
                1:37.02   3:14.24 (1:37.22)                                        
  8 Shirvanian, Emily         16 DRGN-CA              3:21.44    3:17.04        
                1:33.15   3:17.04 (1:43.89)                                        
  9 Wrigley, Katie            14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:18.71        
                1:37.13   3:18.71 (1:41.58)                                        
 10 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:19.69        
                1:36.35   3:19.69 (1:43.34)                                        
 11 Savarese, Sydney          13 BRSC-CA              3:26.72    3:22.53        
                1:38.22   3:22.53 (1:44.31)                                        
 12 Walker, Sanaa             13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:23.31        
                1:37.83   3:23.31 (1:45.48)                                        
 13 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA              3:21.57    3:23.55        
                1:38.33   3:23.55 (1:45.22)                                        
 14 French, Kennedy           13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:23.73        
                1:38.17   3:23.73 (1:45.56)                                        
 15 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:24.77        
                1:38.63   3:24.77 (1:46.14)                                        
 15 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              3:30.79    3:24.77        
                1:38.60   3:24.77 (1:46.17)                                        
 17 Nimsky, Katelyn           14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:26.21        
                1:40.44   3:26.21 (1:45.77)                                        
 18 De Falco, Sara            15 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:26.68        
                1:41.05   3:26.68 (1:45.63)                                        
 19 Nascimento, Marina        14 WEST-CA              3:30.78    3:27.39        
                1:40.79   3:27.39 (1:46.60)                                        
 20 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:28.83        
                1:42.09   3:28.83 (1:46.74)                                        
 21 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA              3:33.53    3:30.68        
                1:41.54   3:30.68 (1:49.14)                                        
 22 Samuel, Isabella          14 BRSC-CA              3:37.14    3:32.92        
                1:42.39   3:32.92 (1:50.53)                                        
 23 Egger, Caroline           13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:32.93        
                1:41.36   3:32.93 (1:51.57)                                        
 24 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:34.39        
                1:45.01   3:34.39 (1:49.38)                                        
 25 Osorio, Jackelline        16 RYL-CA               3:31.56    3:38.59        
                1:45.85   3:38.59 (1:52.74)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Jasmine        16 SGAC-CA              3:35.62    3:44.74        
                1:45.90   3:44.74 (1:58.84)                                        
 27 Meron, Athalia            13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:46.82        
                1:49.01   3:46.82 (1:57.81)                                        
 28 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:51.06        
                1:52.63   3:51.06 (1:58.43)                                        
 29 Arutyunyan, Ava           13 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:54.77        
                1:50.03   3:54.77 (2:04.74)                                        
 30 Ranzlov, Isabella         14 WEST-CA                   NT    3:58.80        
                1:50.45   3:58.80 (2:08.35)                                        
 31 Zavala, Mariana           14 SGAC-CA                   NT    4:08.91        
                1:55.41   4:08.91 (2:13.50)                                        
 -- Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA              3:11.19         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn            14 SHRK-CA              1:24.06    1:16.36        
  2 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  13 RYL-CA               1:22.62    1:17.90        
  3 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              1:19.16    1:20.55        
  4 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:24.37        
  5 Vitela, Kelly             13 LACT-CA              1:26.80    1:24.80        
  6 Cheung, Amanda            15 CITI-CA              1:23.60    1:25.29        
  7 Sainez, Victoria          18 PAC-CA                    NT    1:25.70        
  8 Khatibi, Nicole           14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:26.33        
  9 Gookin, Rory              13 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:27.42        
 10 Newmark, Noemie           13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:27.82        
 11 Spangler, Maddie          13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:31.11        
 12 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA              1:33.75    1:32.44        
 13 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:33.88        
 14 Kandel, Emma              13 LASC-CA              1:31.60    1:33.96        
 15 Perez, Leonor             18 LACT-CA              1:36.83    1:34.09        
 16 Rodriguez, Victoria       13 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:34.71        
 17 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:35.11        
 18 Barekat, Tina             13 LASC-CA              1:38.06    1:35.43        
 19 Alonso, Delaney           13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:35.59        
 20 Rothschild, Riley         13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:35.79        
 21 Bethel, Geneva            14 SHRK-CA              1:38.45    1:38.15        
 22 Suh, Yeajin               13 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:39.07        
 23 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA                    NT    1:39.52        
 24 Simon-Trench, Chela       14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:40.16        
 25 Sherman, Treniesha        16 JCA-CA                    NT    1:40.88        
 26 Owens, Emmy               14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:41.19        
 27 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              1:38.41    1:41.55        
 28 McCarthy, Ciara           14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:46.68        
 29 Jara, Skyln               13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:48.44        
 30 Buskirk, Ruby             13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:52.02        
 31 Mucha, Bella              13 SHRK-CA              2:17.47    1:52.35        
 32 Renteria, Emily           14 JCA-CA               1:52.73    1:52.52        
 33 Lyon, Jane                14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:55.70        
 34 Salazar, Mercedes         14 PAC-CA               1:59.50    1:59.21        
 35 Spinrad, Heather          13 LASC-CA                   NT    2:10.02        
 -- Nye, Penelpe              14 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Orozco, Nicole            13 PAC-CA               2:00.34         DQ        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Kristin         13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:41.50        
                1:16.51   2:41.50 (1:24.99)                                        
  2 Castro, Giuliana          14 RYL-CA               2:43.34    2:42.47        
                1:16.90   2:42.47 (1:25.57)                                        
  3 Brennan, Jamie            13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:45.61        
                1:17.09   2:45.61 (1:28.52)                                        
  4 Maemoto, Abbie            14 CITI-CA              2:42.31    2:46.76        
                1:16.07   2:46.76 (1:30.69)                                        
  5 French, Kennedy           13 CITI-CA              2:49.85    2:49.27        
                1:18.98   2:49.27 (1:30.29)                                        
  6 Gorordo, Ina              13 CITI-CA              2:51.57    2:52.21        
                1:20.66   2:52.21 (1:31.55)                                        
  7 Siering, Lena             13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:52.91        
                1:19.96   2:52.91 (1:32.95)                                        
  8 Wrigley, Katie            14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:57.02        
                1:21.94   2:57.02 (1:35.08)                                        
  9 Kramer, Kate              14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:57.91        
                1:25.16   2:57.91 (1:32.75)                                        
 10 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:58.32        
                1:24.22   2:58.32 (1:34.10)                                        
 11 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              2:53.73    2:59.51        
                1:23.69   2:59.51 (1:35.82)                                        
 12 Campbell, Macie           14 CITI-CA              2:51.98    2:59.87        
                1:22.67   2:59.87 (1:37.20)                                        
 13 Wong, Alison              14 LASC-CA                   NT    3:00.74        
                1:23.24   3:00.74 (1:37.50)                                        
 14 Nimsky, Katelyn           14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:01.10        
                1:24.89   3:01.10 (1:36.21)                                        
 15 Samuel, Isabella          14 BRSC-CA              3:05.31    3:01.86        
                1:21.39   3:01.86 (1:40.47)                                        
 16 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:02.01        
                1:24.19   3:02.01 (1:37.82)                                        
 17 Koehler, Emma             13 CITI-CA              3:14.16    3:05.47        
                1:27.48   3:05.47 (1:37.99)                                        
 18 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:05.79        
                1:23.16   3:05.79 (1:42.63)                                        
 19 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:06.72        
                1:27.68   3:06.72 (1:39.04)                                        
 20 Wyss, Nathalia            14 WEST-CA                   NT    3:10.83        
                1:30.22   3:10.83 (1:40.61)                                        
 21 Baer, Olivia              13 WEST-CA                   NT    3:13.48        
                1:30.26   3:13.48 (1:43.22)                                        
 22 Egger, Caroline           13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:16.09        
                1:27.99   3:16.09 (1:48.10)                                        
 23 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA                   NT    3:20.07        
                1:30.12   3:20.07 (1:49.95)                                        
 24 De Falco, Sara            15 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:20.65        
                1:30.33   3:20.65 (1:50.32)                                        
 25 Dygean, Frances           13 CITI-CA              3:17.55    3:21.40        
                1:21.74   3:21.40 (1:59.66)                                        
 26 Shin, Elaine              14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:26.60        
                1:31.16   3:26.60 (1:55.44)                                        
 27 Savarese, Sydney          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:29.26        
                1:36.88   3:29.26 (1:52.38)                                        
 28 Meron, Athalia            13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:31.67        
                1:34.15   3:31.67 (1:57.52)                                        
 29 Walker, Sanaa             13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:36.00        
                1:40.00   3:36.00 (1:56.00)                                        
 -- Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:24.13        DQ (1:43.15)                                        
 -- Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:36.83        DQ (1:53.47)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gil, Irene                15 SHRK-CA              2:44.06    2:47.56        
                1:18.27   2:47.56 (1:29.29)                                        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn            14 SHRK-CA              2:57.19    2:52.40        
                1:19.80   2:52.40 (1:32.60)                                        
  3 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  13 RYL-CA               2:56.91    2:53.22        
                1:20.31   2:53.22 (1:32.91)                                        
  4 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              2:49.01    2:56.28        
                1:22.77   2:56.28 (1:33.51)                                        
  5 Cheung, Amanda            15 CITI-CA              2:55.18    2:56.63        
                1:21.17   2:56.63 (1:35.46)                                        
  6 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              2:59.58    3:02.48        
                1:31.12   3:02.48 (1:31.36)                                        
  7 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST-CA              3:04.96    3:03.27        
                1:22.67   3:03.27 (1:40.60)                                        
  8 Kandel, Emma              13 LASC-CA              3:00.61    3:04.81        
                1:30.72   3:04.81 (1:34.09)                                        
  9 Sainez, Victoria          18 PAC-CA                    NT    3:06.51        
                1:26.70   3:06.51 (1:39.81)                                        
 10 Merrit, Elana             13 SHRK-CA              3:06.22    3:06.65        
                1:29.40   3:06.65 (1:37.25)                                        
 11 Marshall, Suncee          13 SGAC-CA              3:03.91    3:06.88        
                1:25.68   3:06.88 (1:41.20)                                        
 12 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              3:21.20    3:11.50        
                1:32.20   3:11.50 (1:39.30)                                        
 13 Hinojas, Zianne           13 RYL-CA               3:08.72    3:11.82        
                1:29.63   3:11.82 (1:42.19)                                        
 14 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA              3:08.29    3:13.12        
                1:27.81   3:13.12 (1:45.31)                                        
 15 Simon-Trench, Chela       14 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:17.63        
                1:31.63   3:17.63 (1:46.00)                                        
 16 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              3:16.16    3:19.01        
                1:36.74   3:19.01 (1:42.27)                                        
 17 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA                    NT    3:19.04        
                1:35.50   3:19.04 (1:43.54)                                        
 18 Spangler, Maddie          13 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:19.30        
                1:33.70   3:19.30 (1:45.60)                                        
 19 Srikanth, Shriya          16 RYL-CA               3:10.50    3:19.63        
                1:33.26   3:19.63 (1:46.37)                                        
 20 Barekat, Tina             13 LASC-CA              3:18.37    3:19.95        
                1:33.44   3:19.95 (1:46.51)                                        
 21 Huerta, Guadalupe         13 LMST-CA                   NT    3:24.45        
                1:38.80   3:24.45 (1:45.65)                                        
 22 Jara, Skyln               13 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:24.49        
                1:39.80   3:24.49 (1:44.69)                                        
 23 Mucha, Bella              13 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:30.11        
                1:41.88   3:30.11 (1:48.23)                                        
 24 Lyon, Jane                14 CITI-CA              3:32.76    3:30.79        
                1:51.24   3:30.79 (1:39.55)                                        
 25 Sherman, Treniesha        16 JCA-CA                    NT    3:41.84        
                1:46.96   3:41.84 (1:54.88)                                        
 26 Ogawa, Layna              13 TSM-CA                    NT    3:45.65        
                1:52.33   3:45.65 (1:53.32)                                        
 27 Orozco, Nicole            13 PAC-CA               3:51.30    3:55.85        
                1:58.66   3:55.85 (1:57.19)                                        
 28 Salazar, Mercedes         14 PAC-CA                    NT    3:55.87        
                1:53.84   3:55.87 (2:02.03)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          14 RYL-CA               2:43.61    2:37.96        
                1:15.37   2:37.96 (1:22.59)                                        
  2 Brennan, Jamie            13 CITI-CA              2:33.69    2:38.82        
                1:16.01   2:38.82 (1:22.81)                                        
  3 Wyss, Nathalia            14 WEST-CA              2:45.60    2:43.67        
                1:17.50   2:43.67 (1:26.17)                                        
  4 Koehler, Emma             13 CITI-CA              2:43.10    2:43.72        
                1:19.22   2:43.72 (1:24.50)                                        
  5 Siering, Lena             13 WEST-CA              2:42.61    2:44.47        
                1:19.09   2:44.47 (1:25.38)                                        
  6 Baer, Olivia              13 WEST-CA              2:48.82    2:46.17        
                1:21.69   2:46.17 (1:24.48)                                        
  7 Shirvanian, Erika         15 DRGN-CA              2:44.66    2:46.35        
                1:18.22   2:46.35 (1:28.13)                                        
  8 French, Kennedy           13 CITI-CA              2:49.48    2:47.07        
                1:18.68   2:47.07 (1:28.39)                                        
  9 Bartlett, Kristin         13 WEST-CA              2:42.75    2:47.24        
                1:18.19   2:47.24 (1:29.05)                                        
 10 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA              2:43.70    2:47.91        
                1:20.97   2:47.91 (1:26.94)                                        
 11 Wong, Alison              14 LASC-CA              2:44.28    2:48.39        
                1:19.55   2:48.39 (1:28.84)                                        
 12 Dygean, Frances           13 CITI-CA              2:49.49    2:48.47        
                1:19.39   2:48.47 (1:29.08)                                        
 13 Kachadoorian, Silvia      13 TSM-CA               2:57.06    2:49.49        
                1:21.10   2:49.49 (1:28.39)                                        
 14 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:50.87    2:49.89        
                1:20.21   2:49.89 (1:29.68)                                        
 15 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA              2:47.47    2:50.56        
                1:18.37   2:50.56 (1:32.19)                                        
 16 Hanson, Anneliese         13 TSM-CA               2:57.23    2:51.80        
                1:21.43   2:51.80 (1:30.37)                                        
 17 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:49.18    2:51.81        
                1:21.80   2:51.81 (1:30.01)                                        
 18 Onimura, Yuri             13 CITI-CA              3:09.78    2:52.22        
                1:23.11   2:52.22 (1:29.11)                                        
 19 Kobuke, Kristina          14 RYL-CA               2:53.23    2:54.02        
                1:21.81   2:54.02 (1:32.21)                                        
 20 Campbell, Macie           14 CITI-CA              2:45.59    2:56.03        
                1:20.97   2:56.03 (1:35.06)                                        
 21 Nimsky, Katelyn           14 CITI-CA              2:52.17    2:56.71        
                1:25.71   2:56.71 (1:31.00)                                        
 22 Wrigley, Katie            14 CITI-CA              2:50.35    2:59.02        
                1:24.29   2:59.02 (1:34.73)                                        
 23 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              2:53.96    2:59.07        
                1:23.89   2:59.07 (1:35.18)                                        
 24 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA              3:09.63    2:59.28        
                1:24.54   2:59.28 (1:34.74)                                        
 25 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma    16 WEST-CA              2:56.03    3:00.43        
                1:27.33   3:00.43 (1:33.10)                                        
 26 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA              2:57.90    3:00.45        
                1:28.00   3:00.45 (1:32.45)                                        
 27 Egger, Caroline           13 CITI-CA              3:00.29    3:01.65        
                1:25.65   3:01.65 (1:36.00)                                        
 28 Samuel, Isabella          14 BRSC-CA              3:02.57    3:02.56        
                1:28.19   3:02.56 (1:34.37)                                        
 29 Magna, Ayva               13 WEST-CA                   NT    3:03.11        
                1:26.47   3:03.11 (1:36.64)                                        
 30 De Falco, Sara            15 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:03.96        
                1:32.90   3:03.96 (1:31.06)                                        
 31 Walker, Sanaa             13 TORR-CA              3:08.48    3:06.80        
                1:30.62   3:06.80 (1:36.18)                                        
 32 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:07.91        
                1:34.27   3:07.91 (1:33.64)                                        
 33 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:08.44        
                1:28.97   3:08.44 (1:39.47)                                        
 34 Nascimento, Marina        14 WEST-CA              3:12.57    3:08.60        
                1:35.79   3:08.60 (1:32.81)                                        
 35 Camara, Isabella          14 WEST-CA              3:15.51    3:09.32        
                1:31.17   3:09.32 (1:38.15)                                        
 36 Osorio, Jackelline        16 RYL-CA               2:57.80    3:10.09        
                1:27.38   3:10.09 (1:42.71)                                        
 37 Savarese, Sydney          13 BRSC-CA              3:14.35    3:11.98        
                1:35.82   3:11.98 (1:36.16)                                        
 38 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA              3:07.97    3:12.42        
                1:32.83   3:12.42 (1:39.59)                                        
 39 Meron, Athalia            13 BRSC-CA              3:23.37    3:17.53        
                1:35.30   3:17.53 (1:42.23)                                        
 40 Kim, Marina               15 HOLY-CA                   NT    3:34.05        
                1:48.22   3:34.05 (1:45.83)                                        
 41 Ranzlov, Isabella         14 WEST-CA              3:33.15    3:39.52        
                1:45.28   3:39.52 (1:54.24)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jamie            13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:46.27        
                1:20.22   2:52.39 (1:32.17)   4:30.27 (1:37.88)   5:46.27 (1:16.00)
  2 Maemoto, Abbie            14 CITI-CA              5:51.81    5:49.92        
                1:18.55   2:48.18 (1:29.63)   4:29.33 (1:41.15)   5:49.92 (1:20.59)
  3 Koehler, Emma             13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:52.48        
                1:24.94   2:55.39 (1:30.45)   4:32.40 (1:37.01)   5:52.48 (1:20.08)
  4 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:54.47        
                1:21.39   2:51.93 (1:30.54)   4:33.85 (1:41.92)   5:54.47 (1:20.62)
  5 Nimsky, Katelyn           14 CITI-CA                   NT    5:54.85        
                1:23.65   2:55.50 (1:31.85)   4:37.61 (1:42.11)   5:54.85 (1:17.24)
  6 French, Kennedy           13 CITI-CA              6:15.24    5:57.80        
                1:19.64   2:55.15 (1:35.51)   4:38.93 (1:43.78)   5:57.80 (1:18.87)
  7 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    6:02.17        
                1:24.49   2:57.46 (1:32.97)   4:42.05 (1:44.59)   6:02.17 (1:20.12)
  8 Castro, Giuliana          14 RYL-CA               6:10.48    6:02.98        
                1:21.27   2:55.33 (1:34.06)   4:44.20 (1:48.87)   6:02.98 (1:18.78)
  9 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA                   NT    6:03.88        
                1:26.15   2:55.80 (1:29.65)   4:43.39 (1:47.59)   6:03.88 (1:20.49)
 10 Dygean, Frances           13 CITI-CA                   NT    6:05.46        
                1:22.95   2:56.30 (1:33.35)   4:40.17 (1:43.87)   6:05.46 (1:25.29)
 11 Wrigley, Katie            14 CITI-CA                   NT    6:08.25        
                1:20.53   2:54.83 (1:34.30)   4:40.59 (1:45.76)   6:08.25 (1:27.66)
 12 Shirakata, Kiku           14 CITI-CA              6:19.99    6:10.56        
                1:22.72   2:58.61 (1:35.89)   4:49.60 (1:50.99)   6:10.56 (1:20.96)
 13 Goldstein, Eliana         13 RYL-CA                    NT    6:11.89        
                1:30.93   3:07.14 (1:36.21)   4:54.95 (1:47.81)   6:11.89 (1:16.94)
 14 Kobuke, Kristina          14 RYL-CA               6:17.61    6:18.09        
                1:26.91   3:01.12 (1:34.21)   4:53.07 (1:51.95)   6:18.09 (1:25.02)
 15 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA                   NT    6:18.50        
                1:25.91   3:03.43 (1:37.52)   4:53.83 (1:50.40)   6:18.50 (1:24.67)
 16 Egger, Caroline           13 CITI-CA                   NT    6:26.81        
                1:30.52   3:08.81 (1:38.29)   4:59.49 (1:50.68)   6:26.81 (1:27.32)
 17 Samuel, Isabella          14 BRSC-CA              6:43.67    6:30.16        
                1:26.63   3:10.81 (1:44.18)   5:00.42 (1:49.61)   6:30.16 (1:29.74)
 18 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA                   NT    6:34.64        
                1:28.08   3:07.07 (1:38.99)   5:03.04 (1:55.97)   6:34.64 (1:31.60)
 19 Sim, Ellie                14 TSM-CA                    NT    6:34.84        
                1:34.61   3:08.40 (1:33.79)   5:04.64 (1:56.24)   6:34.84 (1:30.20)
 20 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA                   NT    6:41.96        
                1:38.59   3:22.38 (1:43.79)   5:20.46 (1:58.08)   6:41.96 (1:21.50)
 21 Savarese, Sydney          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    6:42.39        
                1:40.99   3:28.48 (1:47.49)   5:13.75 (1:45.27)   6:42.39 (1:28.64)
 22 Arguello, Sia             13 TSM-CA                    NT    6:51.51        
                1:44.58   3:26.89 (1:42.31)   5:15.19 (1:48.30)   6:51.51 (1:36.32)
 23 Meron, Athalia            13 BRSC-CA                   NT    7:00.84        
                1:35.41   3:21.60 (1:46.19)   5:28.32 (2:06.72)   7:00.84 (1:32.52)
 -- De Falco, Sara            15 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:28.60   3:06.67 (1:38.07)   4:50.01 (1:43.34)        DQ (1:22.72)
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                46.00      46.43        
  2 Kim, Jayden                6 KSST-CA                45.00      53.33        
  3 Glucksman, Samuel          6 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:11.30        
  4 Orozco, Noah               5 PAC-CA                    NT    1:19.26        
 
Boys 5-6 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA              1:50.00    1:45.85        
  2 Kim, Jayden                6 KSST-CA              1:45.00    1:55.85        
  3 Glucksman, Samuel          6 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:26.41        
  4 Orozco, Noah               5 PAC-CA                    NT    3:14.49        
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                53.00      57.83        
  2 Kim, Jayden                6 KSST-CA                49.00    1:02.58        
  3 Shimon, Bodhi              6 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:12.69        
  4 Orozco, Noah               5 PAC-CA                    NT    1:49.04        
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                   NT    1:03.14        
  2 Kim, Jayden                6 KSST-CA                   NT    1:08.22        
 -- Glucksman, Samuel          6 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                   NT    1:00.38        
  2 Kim, Jayden                6 KSST-CA                   NT    1:02.58        
 -- Glucksman, Samuel          6 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Max               10 BRSC-CA                34.75      33.49        
  2 Shaaban, Alan             10 TSM-CA                 33.16      33.55        
  3 McLean, Gorden             9 WEST-CA                34.88      35.41        
  4 Aguilar, Azael             8 CITI-CA                35.89      35.93        
  5 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA                39.54      37.20        
  6 Ng, Nicholas              10 CITI-CA                41.30      37.94        
  7 Goodman, Christopher       9 TSM-CA                 40.54      38.43        
  8 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                36.94      38.60        
  9 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA                38.37      40.77        
 10 He, Grant                  8 CITI-CA                50.28      41.16        
 11 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA                41.30      42.41        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Eugene              10 TCS-CA                 33.63      33.35        
  2 Darbo, Jean                9 VISN-CA                34.82      33.37        
  3 Lee, Sean                  9 RYL-CA                 33.05      34.10        
  4 Yeo, Aiden                 8 TCS-CA                 33.97      34.71        
  5 Choi, Aaron                9 TCS-CA                 39.27      35.16        
  6 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA                 34.31      35.37        
  7 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 36.98      35.38        
  8 Brown, Fred               10 CITI-CA                36.94      35.58        
  9 Yoo, Issac                 9 TCS-CA                 38.49      35.95        
 10 Kwon, Roy                  9 TCS-CA                 37.42      36.01        
 11 Craigen, Kaj              10 TORR-CA                37.99      36.51        
 12 Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA                   NT      36.61        
 13 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                40.44      36.64        
 14 Pham, Andy                10 CITI-CA                39.87      36.97        
 15 Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA                35.93      37.13        
 16 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA                40.89      37.27        
 17 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA                39.36      37.52        
 18 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA                38.55      37.88        
 19 Cutidioc, Nicolas          9 BRSC-CA                49.16      37.94        
 20 Schnauer, Johnny           9 RYL-CA                 41.63      38.46        
 21 Uzan, Matthew             10 RAPD-CA                38.58      38.47        
 22 Jung, Solomon              9 TCS-CA                    NT      38.62        
 23 Crother-Collado, Lucas    10 RYL-CA                 38.23      38.74        
 24 Marasigan, Canyon         10 VISN-CA                41.32      39.00        
 25 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA                   NT      39.40        
 26 Shin, Brandon              9 RAPD-CA                43.09      39.57        
 27 Herman, Matthew           10 TORR-CA                37.86      39.64        
 28 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                   NT      39.75        
 29 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT      40.23        
 30 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA                40.56      40.46        
 31 Arellano, Jayden           7 SGAC-CA                42.37      40.50        
 32 Kim, Ryan                 10 DRGN-CA                46.11      40.97        
 33 Sharma, Avi                9 UNAT-CA                   NT      41.51        
 34 Hansen, Matthew           10 CITI-CA                   NT      41.90        
 35 Gomez, Jesus               8 LMST-CA                43.90      41.94        
 36 Shimon, Jasper             8 ALPH-CA                45.00      42.40        
 37 Olson, Trevor             10 CITI-CA                   NT      42.81        
 38 Sklyar, Elan               9 LASC-CA                   NT      42.84        
 39 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                   NT      43.02        
 40 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                 44.80      43.05        
 41 Legarda, Sebastian        10 PAC-CA                    NT      43.50        
 42 DelaCruz, Christopher      8 CITI-CA                41.46      43.59        
 43 Rho, Alex                 10 RAPD-CA                   NT      43.85        
 44 Pierce, Darron             9 ALPH-CA                   NT      44.03        
 45 Kim, Jake                 10 KSST-CA                44.00      44.42        
 46 Pina, Sebastian           10 LMST-CA                49.07      44.64        
 47 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                44.03      44.65        
 48 Abraham, William          10 LASC-CA                50.93      44.80        
 49 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                45.00      45.09        
 50 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                   NT      45.41        
 51 Koshman, Arnold            9 VISN-CA                   NT      46.02        
 52 Sun, Caden                10 TSM-CA                    NT      46.18        
 53 Benavides, Noah            7 PAC-CA                 58.80      46.67        
 54 Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA                49.86      46.91        
 55 Reynolds, Ian             10 RYL-CA                 46.28      47.05        
 56 Shin, Val                  9 DRGN-CA                   NT      47.22        
 57 Colson, Calvin             9 TORR-CA                47.60      47.67        
 58 Orozco, Nash              10 PAC-CA                 48.27      47.98        
 59 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen       9 KSST-CA                45.00      48.23        
 60 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        8 DRGN-CA                   NT      48.29        
 61 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA                   NT      48.62        
 62 Pierce, Jason              7 ALPH-CA                   NT      48.96        
 63 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA                   NT      49.17        
 64 Bastidas, Gavin            8 BRSC-CA                   NT      49.31        
 65 Rho, Julian                9 RAPD-CA                   NT      50.13        
 66 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA                48.00      51.56        
 67 Vu, Edward                10 DRGN-CA                   NT      51.84        
 68 Kim, Patrick               8 KSST-CA                46.00      52.06        
 69 Blumenfield, Obi           8 LASC-CA                   NT      54.34        
 70 Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                   NT      56.80        
 71 Bang, Ryan                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT      57.79        
 72 Flores, Emanuel           10 UNAT-CA                   NT      58.20        
 73 Manzur, Leo                8 TSM-CA                    NT      58.90        
 74 Song, Isaac                9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:00.41        
 75 Song, David                7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:02.22        
 -- Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darbo, Jean                9 VISN-CA              1:17.55    1:13.05        
  2 Choi, Eugene              10 TCS-CA               1:16.88    1:13.42        
  3 Yeo, Aiden                 8 TCS-CA               1:17.73    1:14.70        
  4 Lee, Sean                  9 RYL-CA               1:16.57    1:16.34        
  5 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA               1:16.89    1:17.14        
  6 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA                    NT    1:17.70        
  7 Yoo, Issac                 9 TCS-CA               1:21.39    1:18.21        
  8 Brown, Fred               10 CITI-CA              1:23.05    1:18.67        
  9 Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA              1:20.44    1:19.82        
 10 Choi, Aaron                9 TCS-CA               1:19.05    1:20.45        
 11 Kwon, Roy                  9 TCS-CA               1:24.73    1:21.10        
 12 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA              1:21.07    1:22.08        
 13 Uzan, Matthew             10 RAPD-CA              1:25.85    1:22.11        
 14 Cutidioc, Nicolas          9 BRSC-CA              1:39.54    1:22.14        
 15 Pham, Andy                10 CITI-CA              1:32.78    1:23.01        
 16 Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:23.16        
 17 Craigen, Kaj              10 TORR-CA              1:25.01    1:23.89        
 18 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA              1:32.81    1:23.96        
 19 Mindlin, Leo              10 TSM-CA               1:24.62    1:24.37        
 20 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA              1:29.48    1:25.56        
 21 Jung, Solomon              9 TCS-CA                    NT    1:25.71        
 22 Crother-Collado, Lucas    10 RYL-CA               1:27.18    1:25.97        
 23 Herman, Matthew           10 TORR-CA              1:25.98    1:26.24        
 24 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:27.04        
 25 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:28.31        
 26 Shin, Brandon              9 RAPD-CA              1:35.63    1:31.57        
 27 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              1:29.11    1:31.77        
 28 DelaCruz, Christopher      8 CITI-CA              1:33.79    1:32.10        
 29 Kim, Ryan                 10 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:32.38        
 30 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:32.93        
 31 Legarda, Sebastian        10 PAC-CA                    NT    1:33.83        
 32 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA               1:43.93    1:34.99        
 33 Gomez, Jesus               8 LMST-CA              1:39.50    1:35.16        
 34 Sharma, Avi                9 UNAT-CA              1:34.79    1:35.49        
 35 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:36.64        
 36 Rho, Alex                 10 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:36.70        
 36 Len, Anton                10 VISN-CA              1:54.11    1:36.70        
 38 Koshman, Arnold            9 VISN-CA              1:52.13    1:36.71        
 39 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA              1:55.00    1:37.51        
 40 Olson, Trevor             10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:37.67        
 41 Shimon, Jasper             8 ALPH-CA              1:37.33    1:37.87        
 42 Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA              1:46.85    1:38.15        
 43 Abraham, William          10 LASC-CA              1:54.89    1:38.27        
 44 Sklyar, Elan               9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:38.79        
 45 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                   NT    1:38.90        
 46 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA              1:44.75    1:39.15        
 47 Agbo, Ijendu               9 UNAT-CA                   NT    1:39.80        
 48 Pina, Sebastian           10 LMST-CA              1:59.51    1:41.61        
 49 Reynolds, Ian             10 RYL-CA               1:49.30    1:41.97        
 50 Benavides, Noah            7 PAC-CA               2:07.81    1:42.06        
 51 Sun, Caden                10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:42.14        
 52 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        8 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:44.59        
 53 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:46.37        
 54 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:48.10        
 55 Orozco, Nash              10 PAC-CA               2:00.20    1:48.27        
 56 Colson, Calvin             9 TORR-CA              1:50.30    1:49.76        
 57 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA              1:45.00    1:50.12        
 58 Vu, Edward                10 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:50.41        
 59 Kim, Patrick               8 KSST-CA              1:45.00    1:53.62        
 60 Shin, Val                  9 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:55.75        
 61 Rho, Julian                9 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:58.16        
 62 Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:02.46        
 63 Bastidas, Gavin            8 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:02.96        
 64 Bang, Ryan                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:05.27        
 65 Blumenfield, Obi           8 LASC-CA                   NT    2:05.67        
 66 Song, David                7 RYL-CA                    NT    2:12.29        
 67 Song, Isaac                9 RYL-CA                    NT    2:18.13        
 -- Marasigan, Canyon         10 VISN-CA              1:30.53         DQ        
 -- Gustat, Lexen              8 UNAT-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Chris           10 LMST-CA              1:51.80         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan             10 TSM-CA               2:35.30    2:36.04        
                1:13.13   2:36.04 (1:22.91)                                        
  2 Fields, Max               10 BRSC-CA              2:40.52    2:38.87        
                1:16.19   2:38.87 (1:22.68)                                        
  3 McLean, Gorden             9 WEST-CA              2:51.46    2:44.39        
                1:19.20   2:44.39 (1:25.19)                                        
  4 Aguilar, Azael             8 CITI-CA                   NT    2:50.71        
                1:24.67   2:50.71 (1:26.04)                                        
  5 Goodman, Christopher       9 TSM-CA               2:59.46    2:55.56        
                1:28.36   2:55.56 (1:27.20)                                        
  6 Ng, Nicholas              10 CITI-CA              3:33.04    2:56.03        
                1:26.62   2:56.03 (1:29.41)                                        
  7 O'Neill, Griffin           9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:57.85        
                1:25.53   2:57.85 (1:32.32)                                        
  8 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA              3:01.19    3:03.05        
                1:26.19   3:03.05 (1:36.86)                                        
  9 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              3:09.13    3:05.82        
                1:26.26   3:05.82 (1:39.56)                                        
 10 Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:09.16        
                1:31.09   3:09.16 (1:38.07)                                        
 11 He, Grant                  8 CITI-CA                   NT    3:11.29        
                1:34.03   3:11.29 (1:37.26)                                        
 12 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA              3:07.75    3:12.61        
                1:29.45   3:12.61 (1:43.16)                                        
 13 Silva, Diyon              10 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:15.80        
                1:34.40   3:15.80 (1:41.40)                                        
 14 Sharma, Avi                9 UNAT-CA                   NT    3:25.15        
                1:40.46   3:25.15 (1:44.69)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Eugene              10 TCS-CA                 41.21      40.37        
  2 Darbo, Jean                9 VISN-CA                39.37      40.89        
  3 Kwon, Roy                  9 TCS-CA                 41.28      41.68        
  4 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 44.95      41.88        
  5 Uzan, Matthew             10 RAPD-CA                42.25      42.26        
  6 Lee, Sean                  9 RYL-CA                 41.81      42.34        
  7 Yoo, Issac                 9 TCS-CA                 48.61      42.83        
  8 Brown, Fred               10 CITI-CA                42.57      42.89        
  9 Yeo, Aiden                 8 TCS-CA                 42.24      42.93        
 10 Choi, Aaron                9 TCS-CA                 44.07      42.94        
 11 Jung, Solomon              9 TCS-CA                    NT      43.87        
 12 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA                 43.72      43.98        
 13 Crother-Collado, Lucas    10 RYL-CA                 45.55      44.72        
 14 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA                50.68      45.01        
 15 Craigen, Kaj              10 TORR-CA                47.80      45.24        
 16 Cutidioc, Nicolas          9 BRSC-CA                54.77      45.39        
 17 Shin, Brandon              9 RAPD-CA                47.54      45.44        
 18 Pham, Andy                10 CITI-CA                44.68      45.76        
 19 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA                50.77      45.82        
 20 Agbo, Ijendu               9 UNAT-CA                   NT      45.90        
 21 Herman, Matthew           10 TORR-CA                41.90      46.04        
 22 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA                51.03      46.33        
 23 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                   NT      46.36        
 24 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                50.14      46.70        
 25 Mindlin, Leo              10 TSM-CA                 46.75      47.01        
 26 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA                46.74      47.12        
 27 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                46.78      47.41        
 28 Kim, Ryan                 10 DRGN-CA                57.05      47.68        
 29 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                   NT      47.83        
 30 Tower, Zach                9 TSM-CA                    NT      47.88        
 31 Pham, Jonathan            10 DRGN-CA                57.54      47.94        
 32 Sennott, Clayton          10 ALPH-CA              1:05.28      48.21        
 32 Marasigan, Canyon         10 VISN-CA                49.36      48.21        
 34 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                   NT      48.31        
 35 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA                54.93      48.61        
 36 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA                48.72      48.95        
 37 Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA                   NT      49.13        
 38 Speiser, Charlie          10 WEST-CA                45.53      49.29        
 39 Carabantes, Christopher   10 LACT-CA                   NT      49.60        
 40 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                50.00      49.77        
 41 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                   NT      50.25        
 42 Chuchen, Eames             9 TSM-CA                    NT      50.54        
 43 Shimon, Jasper             8 ALPH-CA                52.21      50.68        
 44 Hansen, Matthew           10 CITI-CA                   NT      51.83        
 45 Chae, Jaden                9 KSST-CA                50.00      52.07        
 46 Robinson, Mateo           10 BRSC-CA                   NT      52.09        
 47 Gustat, Lexen              8 UNAT-CA                   NT      52.36        
 48 Gomez, Jesus               8 LMST-CA                53.57      52.41        
 49 Arellano, Jayden           7 SGAC-CA                51.64      52.50        
 50 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                52.16      52.61        
 51 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        8 DRGN-CA                   NT      52.84        
 52 Hopkins, Shayne           10 ALPH-CA                   NT      52.94        
 53 Legarda, Sebastian        10 PAC-CA                    NT      53.47        
 54 Lara, Raul                 9 LACT-CA                   NT      53.72        
 55 Schnauer, Johnny           9 RYL-CA                 51.65      54.04        
 56 Vu, Edward                10 DRGN-CA                   NT      54.07        
 57 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                   NT      54.46        
 58 DelaCruz, Christopher      8 CITI-CA                51.05      54.78        
 59 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT      55.10        
 60 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA                   NT      55.17        
 61 De Lira, Brian            10 LACT-CA              1:03.67      55.74        
 62 Eisner, Noah               9 BRSC-CA              1:19.37      55.94        
 63 Sklyar, Elan               9 LASC-CA                   NT      56.08        
 64 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA                   NT      56.36        
 65 Koshman, Arnold            9 VISN-CA              1:11.33      56.48        
 66 Kim, Jake                 10 KSST-CA                43.00      56.50        
 67 Pierce, Darron             9 ALPH-CA                   NT      56.52        
 68 Nerio, Julian              8 LACT-CA              1:04.48      56.59        
 69 Kim, Patrick               8 KSST-CA                47.00      56.95        
 70 Colson, Calvin             9 TORR-CA                55.02      57.62        
 71 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA                48.00      58.12        
 72 Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:00.00        
 73 Ho, Joshua                10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:00.24        
 74 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA              1:19.98    1:00.82        
 75 Pierce, Jason              7 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:02.13        
 76 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                 58.76    1:02.15        
 77 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:02.29        
 78 Bastidas, Gavin            8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:02.83        
 79 Reynolds, Ian             10 RYL-CA               1:05.62    1:04.08        
 80 Baez Amaya, Kevin          9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:04.14        
 81 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:07.77        
 82 Flores, Emanuel           10 UNAT-CA                   NT    1:20.22        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan             10 TSM-CA               1:40.83    1:27.67        
  2 McLean, Gorden             9 WEST-CA              1:31.65    1:32.58        
  3 Fields, Max               10 BRSC-CA              1:33.97    1:33.01        
  4 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              1:35.60    1:35.02        
  5 Silva, Diyon              10 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:36.94        
  6 Goodman, Christopher       9 TSM-CA               1:34.97    1:39.19        
  7 Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:39.30        
  8 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA              1:39.07    1:40.95        
  9 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA              1:40.44    1:42.27        
 10 He, Grant                  8 CITI-CA                   NT    1:46.76        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Eugene              10 TCS-CA                 50.85      46.24        
  2 Choi, Aaron                9 TCS-CA                 46.72      46.34        
  3 Brown, Fred               10 CITI-CA                49.73      47.33        
  4 Uzan, Matthew             10 RAPD-CA                51.75      48.41        
  5 Schnauer, Johnny           9 RYL-CA                 50.84      48.81        
  6 Kim, Ryan                 10 DRGN-CA              1:00.83      48.94        
  7 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 48.51      49.26        
  8 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                49.98      49.44        
  9 Hansen, Matthew           10 CITI-CA                   NT      49.88        
 10 Shin, Brandon              9 RAPD-CA                53.34      50.18        
 11 Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA                   NT      50.44        
 12 Pham, Andy                10 CITI-CA                   NT      50.57        
 13 Darbo, Jean                9 VISN-CA                58.44      50.65        
 14 Kwon, Roy                  9 TCS-CA                 50.50      50.83        
 15 Craigen, Kaj              10 TORR-CA                51.25      51.58        
 16 Crother-Collado, Lucas    10 RYL-CA                 49.91      51.74        
 17 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                   NT      51.78        
 18 Jung, Solomon              9 TCS-CA                    NT      51.86        
 19 Yeo, Aiden                 8 TCS-CA                 49.13      51.97        
 20 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                55.00      52.27        
 21 Yoo, Issac                 9 TCS-CA                 59.87      52.31        
 22 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA                52.45      52.78        
 23 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA                51.40      52.84        
 24 Olson, Trevor             10 CITI-CA                   NT      52.91        
 25 DelaCruz, Christopher      8 CITI-CA                55.64      53.85        
 26 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA                 52.75      53.89        
 27 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT      53.95        
 28 Lee, Sean                  9 RYL-CA                 50.71      53.98        
 29 Herman, Matthew           10 TORR-CA                58.98      54.27        
 30 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                   NT      54.43        
 31 Agbo, Ijendu               9 UNAT-CA                   NT      54.99        
 32 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA                59.81      55.60        
 32 Rho, Alex                 10 RAPD-CA                   NT      55.60        
 34 Pina, Sebastian           10 LMST-CA              1:06.59      55.86        
 35 Cutidioc, Nicolas          9 BRSC-CA                   NT      55.97        
 36 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA               1:03.50      56.15        
 36 Mindlin, Leo              10 TSM-CA               1:00.28      56.15        
 38 Shimon, Jasper             8 ALPH-CA                55.27      56.50        
 39 Vu, Edward                10 DRGN-CA                   NT      56.90        
 40 Sun, Caden                10 TSM-CA                    NT      57.56        
 41 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                   NT      57.80        
 42 Sharma, Avi                9 UNAT-CA                59.17      58.03        
 43 Abraham, William          10 LASC-CA              1:06.15      58.14        
 44 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        8 DRGN-CA                   NT      58.64        
 45 Kim, Jake                 10 KSST-CA                57.00      59.47        
 46 Reynolds, Ian             10 RYL-CA               1:04.37      59.60        
 47 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA              1:04.33      59.72        
 48 Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA              1:08.90    1:01.70        
 49 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen       9 KSST-CA                53.00    1:01.93        
 49 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:01.93        
 51 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA                   NT    1:02.07        
 52 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:02.42        
 53 Sklyar, Elan               9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:02.50        
 54 Orozco, Nash              10 PAC-CA               1:06.87    1:03.43        
 55 Bang, Ryan                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:04.33        
 56 Colson, Calvin             9 TORR-CA              1:01.17    1:04.48        
 57 Manzur, Leo                8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:05.23        
 58 Kim, Patrick               8 KSST-CA                   NT    1:05.44        
 59 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA              1:03.87    1:05.84        
 60 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA              1:03.24    1:05.87        
 61 Len, Anton                10 VISN-CA              1:13.22    1:06.09        
 62 Arellano, Jayden           7 SGAC-CA              1:22.81    1:06.21        
 63 Rho, Julian                9 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:07.92        
 64 Blumenfield, Obi           8 LASC-CA                   NT    1:09.44        
 65 Pierce, Jason              7 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:13.82        
 66 Gomez, Jesus               8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:14.22        
 67 Benavides, Noah            7 PAC-CA               1:30.28    1:14.32        
 68 Flores, Emanuel           10 UNAT-CA                   NT    1:17.84        
 69 Bastidas, Gavin            8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:20.04        
 -- Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Shin, Val                  9 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pierce, Darron             9 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Legarda, Sebastian        10 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Chris           10 LMST-CA              1:06.39         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan             10 TSM-CA               1:35.34    1:34.95        
  2 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              1:38.82    1:42.22        
  3 McLean, Gorden             9 WEST-CA              1:49.47    1:43.49        
  4 Ng, Nicholas              10 CITI-CA              1:57.35    1:49.71        
  5 Silva, Diyon              10 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:50.57        
  6 He, Grant                  8 CITI-CA                   NT    1:54.03        
  7 Fields, Max               10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:54.69        
  8 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA              2:15.29    1:57.97        
  9 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA              2:03.08    1:59.32        
 10 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA              1:58.64    2:02.40        
 11 Goodman, Christopher       9 TSM-CA               2:03.92    2:02.59        
 -- Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darbo, Jean                9 VISN-CA                35.15      35.55        
  2 Yeo, Aiden                 8 TCS-CA                 36.54      36.17        
  3 Lee, Sean                  9 RYL-CA                 37.97      38.58        
  4 Choi, Eugene              10 TCS-CA                 38.21      39.09        
  5 Choi, Aaron                9 TCS-CA                 39.58      39.78        
  6 Crother-Collado, Lucas    10 RYL-CA                 39.82      40.75        
  7 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  10 LACT-CA                39.38      40.84        
  8 Marasigan, Canyon         10 VISN-CA                48.79      41.78        
  9 Speiser, Charlie          10 WEST-CA                41.88      42.20        
 10 Yoo, Issac                 9 TCS-CA                 42.82      42.25        
 11 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA                49.76      42.78        
 12 Kwon, Roy                  9 TCS-CA                 42.22      43.06        
 13 Shin, Brandon              9 RAPD-CA                46.59      43.36        
 14 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA                 46.48      43.68        
 15 Brown, Fred               10 CITI-CA                45.72      43.80        
 16 Chuchen, Eames             9 TSM-CA                    NT      44.23        
 17 Jung, Solomon              9 TCS-CA                    NT      44.63        
 18 Herman, Matthew           10 TORR-CA                46.23      44.80        
 19 Mindlin, Leo              10 TSM-CA                 43.66      44.95        
 20 DelaCruz, Christopher      8 CITI-CA                44.26      45.51        
 21 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                   NT      45.77        
 21 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA                52.40      45.77        
 23 Uzan, Matthew             10 RAPD-CA                45.87      46.15        
 24 Sharma, Avi                9 UNAT-CA                45.92      46.46        
 25 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 53.56      46.47        
 26 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                   NT      46.54        
 27 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                48.50      46.74        
 28 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA                53.15      46.80        
 29 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA                57.21      46.98        
 30 Schnauer, Johnny           9 RYL-CA                 48.30      47.01        
 31 Pham, Andy                10 CITI-CA                47.01      47.40        
 32 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                42.68      47.50        
 33 Kim, Ryan                 10 DRGN-CA              1:07.03      48.22        
 34 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                50.83      48.53        
 35 Craigen, Kaj              10 TORR-CA                47.44      49.07        
 36 Pham, Jonathan            10 DRGN-CA                58.31      49.16        
 37 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA                52.51      49.25        
 38 Kim, Jake                 10 KSST-CA                52.00      49.87        
 39 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo        8 DRGN-CA                   NT      50.06        
 40 Cutidioc, Nicolas          9 BRSC-CA                   NT      50.59        
 41 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                   NT      50.69        
 41 Nerio, Julian              8 LACT-CA                55.75      50.69        
 43 Koshman, Arnold            9 VISN-CA                56.97      51.28        
 44 Tower, Zach                9 TSM-CA                    NT      51.30        
 45 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT      52.84        
 46 Gustat, Lexen              8 UNAT-CA                   NT      53.01        
 47 Kim, Patrick               8 KSST-CA                   NT      54.03        
 48 Ho, Joshua                10 RYL-CA                    NT      54.86        
 49 Olson, Trevor             10 CITI-CA                   NT      56.40        
 50 Robinson, Mateo           10 BRSC-CA                   NT      57.09        
 51 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA                   NT      57.12        
 52 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                   NT      57.39        
 53 Legarda, Sebastian        10 PAC-CA                    NT      57.54        
 54 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                55.00      57.63        
 55 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA                   NT      57.82        
 56 Sklyar, Elan               9 LASC-CA                   NT      58.88        
 57 Reynolds, Ian             10 RYL-CA               1:02.58      59.00        
 58 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA                   NT    1:01.34        
 59 Colson, Calvin             9 TORR-CA              1:01.39    1:01.41        
 60 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:01.45        
 61 Agbo, Ijendu               9 UNAT-CA                   NT    1:01.84        
 62 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                 56.95    1:01.96        
 63 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:03.10        
 64 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:05.03        
 65 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:05.51        
 66 Shimon, Jasper             8 ALPH-CA              1:06.53    1:08.27        
 67 De Lira, Brian            10 LACT-CA                   NT    1:12.60        
 68 Bastidas, Gavin            8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:19.74        
 -- Gomez, Jesus               8 LMST-CA                49.29         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Eisner, Noah               9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Orozco, Nash              10 PAC-CA               1:15.69         DQ        
 -- Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Baez Amaya, Kevin          9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hyun, Matthew              9 RAPD-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan             10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:23.82        
  2 Aguilar, Azael             8 CITI-CA                   NT    1:25.94        
  3 McLean, Gorden             9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:33.65        
  4 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              1:36.20    1:40.15        
  5 Fields, Max               10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:40.69        
  6 Ng, Nicholas              10 CITI-CA              2:10.29    1:41.16        
  7 Goodman, Christopher       9 TSM-CA               1:48.65    1:44.51        
  8 Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:44.77        
  9 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA              1:55.89    1:45.74        
 10 Sharma, Avi                9 UNAT-CA              1:44.57    1:49.81        
 11 O'Neill, Griffin           9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:51.10        
 12 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA              2:20.99    1:57.11        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darbo, Jean                9 VISN-CA              3:28.75    3:06.34        
                1:27.60   3:06.34 (1:38.74)                                        
  2 Kwon, Roy                  9 TCS-CA                    NT    3:11.36        
                1:29.01   3:11.36 (1:42.35)                                        
  3 Choi, Eugene              10 TCS-CA               3:17.29    3:13.92        
                1:30.46   3:13.92 (1:43.46)                                        
  4 Yoo, Issac                 9 TCS-CA                    NT    3:13.98        
                1:31.76   3:13.98 (1:42.22)                                        
  5 Crother-Collado, Lucas    10 RYL-CA               3:16.38    3:14.53        
                1:32.57   3:14.53 (1:41.96)                                        
  6 Choi, Aaron                9 TCS-CA                    NT    3:14.89        
                1:31.29   3:14.89 (1:43.60)                                        
  7 Lee, Sean                  9 RYL-CA               3:17.06    3:15.22        
                1:33.87   3:15.22 (1:41.35)                                        
  8 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA               3:20.99    3:15.52        
                1:34.82   3:15.52 (1:40.70)                                        
  9 Brown, Fred               10 CITI-CA              3:20.14    3:18.41        
                1:36.36   3:18.41 (1:42.05)                                        
 10 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA                    NT    3:19.13        
                1:35.05   3:19.13 (1:44.08)                                        
 11 Shin, Brandon              9 RAPD-CA              3:55.30    3:21.91        
                1:37.36   3:21.91 (1:44.55)                                        
 12 Uzan, Matthew             10 RAPD-CA              3:40.68    3:26.10        
                1:40.29   3:26.10 (1:45.81)                                        
 13 Kim, Ryan                 10 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:26.22        
                1:41.26   3:26.22 (1:44.96)                                        
 14 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:26.43        
                1:41.14   3:26.43 (1:45.29)                                        
 15 Pham, Jonathan            10 DRGN-CA              3:47.63    3:27.65        
                1:40.05   3:27.65 (1:47.60)                                        
 16 Mindlin, Leo              10 TSM-CA                    NT    3:27.71        
                1:40.96   3:27.71 (1:46.75)                                        
 17 Carabantes, Christopher   10 LACT-CA                   NT    3:28.70        
                1:39.64   3:28.70 (1:49.06)                                        
 18 Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:30.43        
                1:39.77   3:30.43 (1:50.66)                                        
 19 Pham, Andy                10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:31.78        
                1:40.44   3:31.78 (1:51.34)                                        
 20 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA              4:02.84    3:31.95        
                1:42.95   3:31.95 (1:49.00)                                        
 21 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  10 LACT-CA                   NT    3:32.11        
                1:40.15   3:32.11 (1:51.96)                                        
 22 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                   NT    3:33.41        
                1:41.77   3:33.41 (1:51.64)                                        
 23 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                   NT    3:35.29        
                1:44.51   3:35.29 (1:50.78)                                        
 24 Herman, Matthew           10 TORR-CA                   NT    3:35.60        
                1:42.64   3:35.60 (1:52.96)                                        
 25 Cutidioc, Nicolas          9 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:36.55        
                1:43.33   3:36.55 (1:53.22)                                        
 26 Speiser, Charlie          10 WEST-CA                   NT    3:36.89        
                1:46.21   3:36.89 (1:50.68)                                        
 27 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              3:48.18    3:37.34        
                1:44.80   3:37.34 (1:52.54)                                        
 28 DelaCruz, Christopher      8 CITI-CA                   NT    3:38.49        
                1:44.67   3:38.49 (1:53.82)                                        
 29 Craigen, Kaj              10 TORR-CA              3:45.96    3:38.64        
                1:54.22   3:38.64 (1:44.42)                                        
 30 Fernando, Ashwin          10 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:39.47        
                1:46.93   3:39.47 (1:52.54)                                        
 31 Schnauer, Johnny           9 RYL-CA               4:03.90    3:41.41        
                1:52.27   3:41.41 (1:49.14)                                        
 32 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA                   NT    3:41.92        
                1:45.27   3:41.92 (1:56.65)                                        
 33 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                   NT    3:48.86        
                1:53.26   3:48.86 (1:55.60)                                        
 34 Gustat, Lexen              8 UNAT-CA                   NT    3:52.08        
                1:52.45   3:52.08 (1:59.63)                                        
 35 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          8 LASC-CA                   NT    3:52.11        
                2:02.85   3:52.11 (1:49.26)                                        
 36 Oh, Andrew                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:54.26        
                1:55.61   3:54.26 (1:58.65)                                        
 37 Agbo, Ijendu               9 UNAT-CA                   NT    3:57.60        
                1:55.24   3:57.60 (2:02.36)                                        
 38 Lara, Raul                 9 LACT-CA                   NT    3:58.09        
                2:02.58   3:58.09 (1:55.51)                                        
 39 Shimon, Jasper             8 ALPH-CA                   NT    3:59.43        
                2:05.90   3:59.43 (1:53.53)                                        
 40 Sklyar, Elan               9 LASC-CA                   NT    4:02.64        
                1:57.41   4:02.64 (2:05.23)                                        
 41 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA                   NT    4:03.67        
                2:01.35   4:03.67 (2:02.32)                                        
 42 Robinson, Mateo           10 BRSC-CA                   NT    4:05.92        
                2:07.96   4:05.92 (1:57.96)                                        
 43 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                    NT    4:06.79        
                2:05.50   4:06.79 (2:01.29)                                        
 44 Olson, Trevor             10 CITI-CA                   NT    4:11.53        
                2:09.45   4:11.53 (2:02.08)                                        
 -- Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:34.14        DQ (2:23.93)                                        
 -- Eisner, Noah               9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:15.26        DQ (2:48.58)                                        
 -- Rho, Alex                 10 RAPD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Colson, Calvin             9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:07.84        DQ (2:13.77)                                        
 -- Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:54.53        DQ (1:57.29)                                        
 -- Bastidas, Gavin            8 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:33.74        DQ (2:35.22)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan             10 TSM-CA               2:51.64    2:52.74        
                1:25.40   2:52.74 (1:27.34)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Azael             8 CITI-CA                   NT    3:09.67        
                1:29.77   3:09.67 (1:39.90)                                        
  3 Fields, Max               10 BRSC-CA              3:13.53    3:11.08        
                1:34.22   3:11.08 (1:36.86)                                        
  4 Ng, Nicholas              10 CITI-CA              3:58.71    3:17.81        
                1:35.93   3:17.81 (1:41.88)                                        
  5 O'Neill, Griffin           9 BRSC-CA              3:28.35    3:21.68        
                1:37.89   3:21.68 (1:43.79)                                        
  6 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              3:17.07    3:21.69        
                1:39.31   3:21.69 (1:42.38)                                        
  7 Goodman, Christopher       9 TSM-CA               3:26.88    3:26.01        
                1:39.66   3:26.01 (1:46.35)                                        
  8 Song, Jayson              10 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:26.14        
                1:38.23   3:26.14 (1:47.91)                                        
  9 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA              3:22.58    3:28.21        
                1:38.02   3:28.21 (1:50.19)                                        
 10 He, Grant                  8 CITI-CA                   NT    3:36.86        
                1:51.96   3:36.86 (1:44.90)                                        
 11 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA              4:00.66    3:38.32        
                1:45.56   3:38.32 (1:52.76)                                        
 -- Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA              3:41.25         DQ        
                1:45.05        DQ (1:51.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             12 LMST-CA                29.32      28.92        
  2 Nguyen, Charles           12 TORR-CA                33.38      31.64        
  3 Ficklen, Jaden            12 UN-1-CA                31.47      31.72        
  4 Calta, Vincent            12 RYL-CA                 34.57      32.00        
  5 Kim, Colin                11 RAPD-CA                32.41      32.10        
  6 Chang, Nafkyh             12 RAPD-CA                37.88      32.20        
  7 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA                35.40      32.37        
  8 Barner, Nicholas          11 RYL-CA                    NT      32.61        
  9 Herman, Andrew            12 TORR-CA                34.39      32.87        
 10 Hernandez, Ricky          12 RAPD-CA                37.22      32.89        
 11 Gaskill, Johnny           11 UNAT-CA                   NT      33.21        
 12 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA                33.59      33.24        
 13 Albertson, Kai            12 RYL-CA                 34.46      33.36        
 14 Pohlman, Luke             12 ALPH-CA                33.50      33.60        
 15 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                34.46      33.61        
 16 Blank, Josh               12 VISN-CA                33.55      33.81        
 17 Sun, Eric                 12 TSM-CA                 39.62      33.86        
 18 Phillips, Kalimba         11 RAPD-CA                34.44      33.96        
 19 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                35.95      34.08        
 20 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA                34.63      34.22        
 21 Cole, Codi                12 RYL-CA                 32.74      34.32        
 22 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA                35.12      34.46        
 23 Li, Michael               12 TORR-CA                36.41      35.14        
 24 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA                33.22      35.17        
 25 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA                34.97      35.25        
 26 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA                35.91      35.26        
 27 Ryu, Jonathan             11 RAPD-CA                35.86      35.59        
 28 Alvarado, Brandon         12 LMST-CA                38.95      35.71        
 29 Amin, Cyrus               11 BRSC-CA                   NT      35.72        
 30 Choi, Aaron               11 DRGN-CA                   NT      36.60        
 31 Garcia-Meza, George       12 RYL-CA                    NT      36.77        
 32 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 RYL-CA                 39.66      37.04        
 33 Williams, Jackson         11 LASC-CA                37.19      37.08        
 34 Jiang, Jason              12 TORR-CA                45.01      37.12        
 35 Dansirimitri, Edward      11 VISN-CA                   NT      37.96        
 36 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                   NT      38.14        
 37 Langton, Will             11 CITI-CA                44.56      38.33        
 38 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA                   NT      38.76        
 39 Tostado, Eli              12 SGAC-CA                40.66      38.99        
 40 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA                   NT      39.26        
 41 Balam, Billy              12 LMST-CA                42.72      39.35        
 42 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA                   NT      39.42        
 43 Suelzle, Nikolas          11 CITI-CA                40.15      39.45        
 44 Krayevsky, Benjamin       11 BRSC-CA                47.83      39.58        
 45 Chung, Soohyun            11 TORR-CA                38.69      39.59        
 46 Stauber, Sebastian        12 ALPH-CA                   NT      39.63        
 47 Kim, Aiden                11 RAPD-CA                   NT      39.96        
 48 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA                49.52      40.21        
 49 Flores, Jesus             11 SGAC-CA                41.91      40.38        
 50 Bathurst, Caden           12 CITI-CA                   NT      40.43        
 51 Jeong, Ryan               12 LASC-CA                   NT      40.49        
 52 Hernandez, Max            11 LASC-CA                   NT      40.96        
 53 Tunila, Wilson            11 TORR-CA                45.48      40.98        
 54 Benavides, Nicholas       11 PAC-CA                 48.60      44.15        
 55 Liu, William              11 TORR-CA                50.50      45.00        
 56 Chapman, Nick             11 TORR-CA                52.44      48.07        
 57 Carrozza, Nick            11 CITI-CA                44.66      48.88        
 58 Orozco, Nicolas           12 PAC-CA                 55.20      50.11        
 59 Davies, Jack              12 TSM-CA                    NT      53.04        
 -- Gutierrez, Allen          11 SGAC-CA                38.11         NS        
 -- Lee, Alex                 11 CITI-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William              12 TCS-CA                 27.59      27.56        
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           11 CITI-CA                31.09      30.08        
  3 Kim, Kyle                 11 UNAT-CA                31.85      30.51        
  4 Cho, Nathan               11 TCS-CA                 30.37      30.67        
  4 Jordan, Max               12 WEST-CA                29.90      30.67        
  6 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA                31.80      31.05        
  7 Lee, Nikolas              12 TCS-CA                 32.68      31.89        
  8 Schwartz, Daniel          12 RYL-CA                 32.51      31.95        
  9 Tunila, Ben               12 TORR-CA                33.25      32.54        
 10 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                32.49      32.68        
 11 Cole, Alexander           12 RYL-CA                 33.99      33.16        
 12 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA                 32.83      33.19        
 13 O'Sullivan, Connor        12 RYL-CA                 34.51      33.20        
 14 Daou, Kyle                11 SHRK-CA                33.38      33.28        
 15 Binder, Alekos            11 SHRK-CA                34.29      33.81        
 16 Song, Ryan                11 TORR-CA                34.85      33.93        
 17 Lee, Ian                  11 TCS-CA                 33.08      33.94        
 18 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                 31.29      33.95        
 19 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA                33.72      33.97        
 20 Cole, Codi                12 RYL-CA                 32.74      34.00        
 21 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA                33.78      34.18        
 22 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA                35.13      34.97        
 23 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA                36.88      35.09        
 24 Kim, Ryan                 12 TCS-CA                 34.89      35.71        
 25 Pinsker, Ryan             12 BRSC-CA                34.93      35.79        
 26 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                35.27      35.86        
 27 Ho, Kyler                 11 CITI-CA                35.62      36.41        
 28 Nguyen, Matthew           11 LASC-CA                39.03      37.15        
 29 Mouradian, Alek           12 VISN-CA                39.95      37.78        
 30 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA                36.31      38.14        
 31 Hassan, Buddy             11 TORR-CA                38.52      38.31        
 32 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                40.62      39.58        
 -- McKinney, Daniel          11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             12 LMST-CA              2:25.10    2:22.81        
                1:08.95   2:22.81 (1:13.86)                                        
  2 Saito, Taisei             11 RYL-CA               2:28.76    2:25.83        
                1:10.61   2:25.83 (1:15.22)                                        
  3 Kim, Colin                11 RAPD-CA              2:26.21    2:28.05        
                1:10.13   2:28.05 (1:17.92)                                        
  4 Calta, Vincent            12 RYL-CA               2:33.08    2:29.61        
                1:12.84   2:29.61 (1:16.77)                                        
  5 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA              2:45.94    2:29.76        
                1:14.51   2:29.76 (1:15.25)                                        
  6 Ficklen, Jaden            12 UN-1-CA              2:34.50    2:30.70        
                1:12.02   2:30.70 (1:18.68)                                        
  7 Blank, Josh               12 VISN-CA              2:37.87    2:32.47        
                1:14.47   2:32.47 (1:18.00)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Charles           12 TORR-CA              2:40.78    2:33.03        
                1:13.75   2:33.03 (1:19.28)                                        
  9 Albertson, Kai            12 RYL-CA               2:38.02    2:36.75        
                1:14.97   2:36.75 (1:21.78)                                        
 10 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA              2:40.80    2:37.41        
                1:17.65   2:37.41 (1:19.76)                                        
 11 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              2:45.35    2:39.37        
                1:17.92   2:39.37 (1:21.45)                                        
 12 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:39.40        
                1:16.63   2:39.40 (1:22.77)                                        
 13 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              2:48.40    2:39.63        
                1:18.01   2:39.63 (1:21.62)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Ricky          12 RAPD-CA              3:00.85    2:41.88        
                1:17.54   2:41.88 (1:24.34)                                        
 15 Pohlman, Luke             12 ALPH-CA              2:57.58    2:42.89        
                1:22.39   2:42.89 (1:20.50)                                        
 16 Chang, Nafkyh             12 RAPD-CA              3:17.86    2:44.17        
                1:15.65   2:44.17 (1:28.52)                                        
 17 Alvarado, Brandon         12 LMST-CA              3:05.73    2:44.42        
                1:20.89   2:44.42 (1:23.53)                                        
 18 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA              2:41.64    2:46.99        
                1:18.93   2:46.99 (1:28.06)                                        
 19 McKinnon, Aiden           12 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:47.28        
                1:24.24   2:47.28 (1:23.04)                                        
 20 Herman, Andrew            12 TORR-CA              2:48.62    2:47.61        
                1:19.79   2:47.61 (1:27.82)                                        
 21 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              2:42.07    2:49.12        
                1:23.85   2:49.12 (1:25.27)                                        
 22 Li, Michael               12 TORR-CA              3:14.99    2:49.80        
                1:19.90   2:49.80 (1:29.90)                                        
 23 Ryu, Jonathan             11 RAPD-CA              3:01.87    2:51.04        
                1:24.97   2:51.04 (1:26.07)                                        
 24 Barner, Nicholas          11 RYL-CA                    NT    2:52.49        
                1:17.53   2:52.49 (1:34.96)                                        
 25 Phillips, Kalimba         11 RAPD-CA                   NT    2:53.35        
                1:23.74   2:53.35 (1:29.61)                                        
 26 Sun, Eric                 12 TSM-CA                    NT    2:54.85        
                1:23.06   2:54.85 (1:31.79)                                        
 27 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA              3:03.96    2:55.63        
                1:26.03   2:55.63 (1:29.60)                                        
 28 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA              2:57.53    2:55.76        
                1:25.01   2:55.76 (1:30.75)                                        
 29 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 RYL-CA               2:57.24    2:57.56        
                  32.45   2:57.56 (2:25.11)                                        
 30 Joo, Timothy              12 DRGN-CA              2:53.48    2:58.95        
                1:25.95   2:58.95 (1:33.00)                                        
 31 Jiang, Jason              12 TORR-CA              3:40.92    2:59.00        
                1:25.41   2:59.00 (1:33.59)                                        
 32 Choi, Aaron               11 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:01.68        
                1:28.76   3:01.68 (1:32.92)                                        
 33 Williams, Jackson         11 LASC-CA              3:02.86    3:02.54        
                1:28.98   3:02.54 (1:33.56)                                        
 34 Langton, Will             11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:03.58        
                1:27.56   3:03.58 (1:36.02)                                        
 35 Suelzle, Nikolas          11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:05.30        
                1:29.36   3:05.30 (1:35.94)                                        
 36 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:06.14        
                1:30.67   3:06.14 (1:35.47)                                        
 37 Amin, Cyrus               11 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:07.04        
                1:30.27   3:07.04 (1:36.77)                                        
 38 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:08.11        
                1:30.21   3:08.11 (1:37.90)                                        
 39 Kim, Aiden                11 RAPD-CA                   NT    3:08.85        
                1:32.37   3:08.85 (1:36.48)                                        
 40 Gaskill, Johnny           11 UNAT-CA                   NT    3:09.11        
                1:29.99   3:09.11 (1:39.12)                                        
 41 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:10.93        
                1:33.00   3:10.93 (1:37.93)                                        
 42 Tunila, Wilson            11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:11.04        
                1:36.36   3:11.04 (1:34.68)                                        
 43 Balam, Billy              12 LMST-CA              3:42.32    3:16.88        
                1:31.77   3:16.88 (1:45.11)                                        
 44 Garcia-Meza, George       12 RYL-CA                    NT    3:17.56        
                1:38.21   3:17.56 (1:39.35)                                        
 45 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA                   NT    3:20.20        
                1:32.57   3:20.20 (1:47.63)                                        
 46 Hernandez, Max            11 LASC-CA                   NT    3:20.65        
                1:36.69   3:20.65 (1:43.96)                                        
 47 Jeong, Ryan               12 LASC-CA                   NT    3:23.41        
                1:35.80   3:23.41 (1:47.61)                                        
 48 Chung, Soohyun            11 TORR-CA              3:06.95    3:24.62        
                1:38.23   3:24.62 (1:46.39)                                        
 49 Curran, Dean              11 TSM-CA                    NT    3:25.93        
                1:40.55   3:25.93 (1:45.38)                                        
 50 Krayevsky, Benjamin       11 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:28.38        
                1:39.68   3:28.38 (1:48.70)                                        
 51 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA                   NT    3:28.61        
 52 Bathurst, Caden           12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:30.82        
                1:40.17   3:30.82 (1:50.65)                                        
 53 Benavides, Nicholas       11 PAC-CA                    NT    3:33.14        
                1:43.33   3:33.14 (1:49.81)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Tomas          12 TSM-CA                    NT    3:43.96        
                1:43.43   3:43.96 (2:00.53)                                        
 55 Orozco, Nicolas           12 PAC-CA               4:05.60    3:44.36        
                1:48.99   3:44.36 (1:55.37)                                        
 56 Chapman, Nick             11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:53.53        
                1:55.67   3:53.53 (1:57.86)                                        
 57 Liu, William              11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:54.94        
                1:48.67   3:54.94 (2:06.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack             12 CITI-CA              4:36.60    4:37.34        
                1:05.73   2:16.35 (1:10.62)   3:27.62 (1:11.27)   4:37.34 (1:09.72)
  2 Kim, William              12 TCS-CA               4:53.16    4:44.86        
                1:07.14   2:19.97 (1:12.83)   3:32.55 (1:12.58)   4:44.86 (1:12.31)
  3 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA              4:52.53    4:45.24        
                1:06.00   2:18.75 (1:12.75)   3:32.05 (1:13.30)   4:45.24 (1:13.19)
  4 Correa, Julian            12 LASC-CA                   NT    4:58.79        
                1:10.66   2:26.82 (1:16.16)   3:43.24 (1:16.42)   4:58.79 (1:15.55)
  5 Jordan, Max               12 WEST-CA              5:05.34    5:02.20        
                1:12.55   2:29.98 (1:17.43)   3:48.68 (1:18.70)   5:02.20 (1:13.52)
  6 Medvedev, Max             12 HOLY-CA              5:21.14    5:03.12        
                1:09.09   2:26.97 (1:17.88)   3:46.32 (1:19.35)   5:03.12 (1:16.80)
  7 Tunila, Ben               12 TORR-CA              5:08.87    5:08.62        
                1:12.88   2:32.03 (1:19.15)   3:50.59 (1:18.56)   5:08.62 (1:18.03)
  8 Cho, Nathan               11 TCS-CA               5:07.17    5:09.90        
                1:12.43   2:32.06 (1:19.63)   3:51.90 (1:19.84)   5:09.90 (1:18.00)
  9 Rhee, Joseph              12 LASC-CA              5:36.96    5:10.13        
                1:12.84   2:32.95 (1:20.11)   3:54.85 (1:21.90)   5:10.13 (1:15.28)
 10 Miller, Aiden             11 LASC-CA              5:22.83    5:12.53        
                1:13.31   2:34.23 (1:20.92)   3:54.29 (1:20.06)   5:12.53 (1:18.24)
 11 Lee, Nikolas              12 TCS-CA               5:33.77    5:14.50        
                1:12.29   2:32.79 (1:20.50)   3:54.78 (1:21.99)   5:14.50 (1:19.72)
 12 Lee, Ian                  11 TCS-CA                    NT    5:14.53        
                1:15.62   2:35.57 (1:19.95)   3:56.26 (1:20.69)   5:14.53 (1:18.27)
 13 Bonelli, Andrew           11 CITI-CA              5:21.87    5:15.71        
                1:16.69   2:36.01 (1:19.32)   3:57.09 (1:21.08)   5:15.71 (1:18.62)
 14 Cole, Alexander           12 RYL-CA               5:30.28    5:21.80        
                1:15.99   2:39.05 (1:23.06)   4:02.04 (1:22.99)   5:21.80 (1:19.76)
 15 O'Sullivan, Connor        12 RYL-CA               5:35.56    5:22.62        
                1:16.89   2:40.79 (1:23.90)   4:04.04 (1:23.25)   5:22.62 (1:18.58)
 16 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA              5:31.24    5:23.19        
                1:17.19   2:40.12 (1:22.93)   4:02.75 (1:22.63)   5:23.19 (1:20.44)
 17 Rivers Altieri, Giacomo   11 TSM-CA                    NT    5:23.94        
                1:16.76   2:37.39 (1:20.63)   4:00.99 (1:23.60)   5:23.94 (1:22.95)
 18 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                   NT    5:24.97        
                1:14.99   2:38.32 (1:23.33)   4:02.91 (1:24.59)   5:24.97 (1:22.06)
 19 Teeraniti, Nate           11 CITI-CA                   NT    5:26.96        
                1:15.97   2:40.93 (1:24.96)   4:05.70 (1:24.77)   5:26.96 (1:21.26)
 20 Kim, Kyle                 11 UNAT-CA              5:19.37    5:27.08        
                1:13.24   2:39.15 (1:25.91)   4:04.23 (1:25.08)   5:27.08 (1:22.85)
 21 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                    NT    5:29.15        
                2:38.56   5:29.15 (2:50.59)                                        
 22 Binder, Alekos            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    5:30.59        
                1:18.82   2:43.65 (1:24.83)   4:08.58 (1:24.93)   5:30.59 (1:22.01)
 23 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              5:26.73    5:31.98        
                1:15.99   2:40.86 (1:24.87)   4:06.56 (1:25.70)   5:31.98 (1:25.42)
 24 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA                    NT    5:33.04        
                1:19.12   2:45.70 (1:26.58)   4:11.17 (1:25.47)   5:33.04 (1:21.87)
 25 Dawson, Jack              12 TSM-CA               5:49.75    5:33.28        
                1:20.33   2:46.03 (1:25.70)   4:11.51 (1:25.48)   5:33.28 (1:21.77)
 26 Schwartz, Daniel          12 RYL-CA                    NT    5:34.57        
                1:15.51   2:40.89 (1:25.38)   4:08.21 (1:27.32)   5:34.57 (1:26.36)
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA                   NT    5:37.01        
                1:19.31   2:45.49 (1:26.18)   4:12.28 (1:26.79)   5:37.01 (1:24.73)
 28 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA              5:36.89    5:38.20        
                1:17.49   2:44.06 (1:26.57)   4:12.54 (1:28.48)   5:38.20 (1:25.66)
 29 Rogers, Ryan              12 CITI-CA                   NT    5:40.70        
                1:18.80   2:45.76 (1:26.96)   4:14.73 (1:28.97)   5:40.70 (1:25.97)
 30 Daou, Kyle                11 SHRK-CA              6:15.99    5:40.98        
                1:21.89   2:49.90 (1:28.01)   4:16.40 (1:26.50)   5:40.98 (1:24.58)
 31 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA                   NT    5:46.33        
                1:23.47   2:51.00 (1:27.53)   4:19.75 (1:28.75)   5:46.33 (1:26.58)
 32 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA                   NT    5:51.44        
                1:22.55   2:52.70 (1:30.15)   4:23.35 (1:30.65)   5:51.44 (1:28.09)
 33 Song, Ryan                11 TORR-CA              6:34.80    5:56.07        
                1:24.81   2:56.66 (1:31.85)   4:27.06 (1:30.40)   5:56.07 (1:29.01)
 34 Pinsker, Ryan             12 BRSC-CA              6:03.77    6:00.66        
                1:22.15   2:55.06 (1:32.91)   4:29.18 (1:34.12)   6:00.66 (1:31.48)
 35 Udrys, Alex               12 DRGN-CA                   NT    6:01.02        
                1:23.12   2:56.64 (1:33.52)   4:28.99 (1:32.35)   6:01.02 (1:32.03)
 36 Ho, Kyler                 11 CITI-CA                   NT    6:04.65        
                1:25.43   2:58.40 (1:32.97)   4:31.85 (1:33.45)   6:04.65 (1:32.80)
 37 Mouradian, Alek           12 VISN-CA                   NT    6:07.58        
                1:27.31   3:03.18 (1:35.87)   4:37.32 (1:34.14)   6:07.58 (1:30.26)
 38 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              6:22.67    6:08.66        
                1:23.69   2:57.93 (1:34.24)   4:33.84 (1:35.91)   6:08.66 (1:34.82)
 39 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                   NT    6:09.16        
                1:29.03   3:03.87 (1:34.84)   4:39.79 (1:35.92)   6:09.16 (1:29.37)
 40 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                   NT    6:12.53        
                1:28.17   3:06.09 (1:37.92)   4:41.02 (1:34.93)   6:12.53 (1:31.51)
 41 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA              5:56.89    6:16.17        
                1:24.88   3:02.34 (1:37.46)   4:40.93 (1:38.59)   6:16.17 (1:35.24)
 42 McKinney, Daniel          11 BRSC-CA                   NT    6:22.94        
                1:28.79   3:08.45 (1:39.66)   4:47.23 (1:38.78)   6:22.94 (1:35.71)
 43 Hassan, Buddy             11 TORR-CA                   NT    6:27.74        
                1:29.77   3:10.36 (1:40.59)   4:51.93 (1:41.57)   6:27.74 (1:35.81)
 44 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA                   NT    6:32.07        
                1:29.33   3:11.87 (1:42.54)   4:54.44 (1:42.57)   6:32.07 (1:37.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Charles           12 TORR-CA                37.09      35.28        
  2 Kim, Colin                11 RAPD-CA                36.33      36.00        
  3 Cuellar, Nery             12 LMST-CA                39.06      36.61        
  4 Rosen, Lucas              12 RYL-CA                 38.12      36.96        
  5 Hernandez, Ricky          12 RAPD-CA                45.41      37.60        
  6 Ficklen, Jaden            12 UN-1-CA                38.11      37.99        
  7 Blank, Josh               12 VISN-CA                38.85      38.37        
  8 Herman, Andrew            12 TORR-CA                38.19      38.55        
  9 Calta, Vincent            12 RYL-CA                 40.00      38.63        
 10 Torres, Brent             12 CITI-CA                   NT      38.64        
 11 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA                41.24      39.05        
 12 Chang, Nafkyh             12 RAPD-CA                42.70      39.65        
 13 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA                40.51      40.01        
 14 Gloginic, Igor            12 RAPD-CA                42.61      40.08        
 14 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA                39.86      40.08        
 16 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                40.30      40.36        
 17 Kang, Ted                 12 DRGN-CA                   NT      40.42        
 18 Bacolod, Joshua           12 TORR-CA                40.40      40.57        
 19 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                41.25      40.64        
 20 Qi, Irvin                 11 CITI-CA                42.82      41.16        
 21 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA                47.00      41.34        
 22 Weiss, Jackson            12 UN-4-CA                41.73      41.40        
 23 Kang, Jayden              11 DRGN-CA                53.37      41.70        
 24 Albertson, Kai            12 RYL-CA                 45.51      42.16        
 25 Ryu, Jonathan             11 RAPD-CA                43.54      42.33        
 26 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA                42.17      42.39        
 27 Mitchell, Zachary         12 TSM-CA                 51.68      42.42        
 28 Phillips, Kalimba         11 RAPD-CA                43.98      42.71        
 29 Goldsmith, Gavin          12 WEST-CA                41.76      42.94        
 30 Pohlman, Luke             12 ALPH-CA                43.79      43.08        
 31 Redon, Augustin           12 TSM-CA                 42.82      43.80        
 32 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                   NT      43.84        
 33 Rattigan, Thomas          11 LASC-CA                   NT      44.17        
 34 Kamachee, Max             12 CITI-CA                   NT      44.18        
 35 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA                42.02      44.29        
 36 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA                43.95      45.64        
 37 Bathurst, Caden           12 CITI-CA                   NT      45.71        
 38 Li, Michael               12 TORR-CA                45.05      45.84        
 39 Robinson, Luca            12 BRSC-CA              1:00.36      46.24        
 40 Paganelli, Antonio        12 CITI-CA                   NT      46.28        
 41 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA                48.56      46.61        
 42 Venegas, David            11 LACT-CA                58.16      46.83        
 43 Jeong, Ryan               12 LASC-CA                   NT      46.93        
 44 Prather, Ater             11 DRGN-CA                50.43      46.97        
 45 Suelzle, Nikolas          11 CITI-CA                49.79      47.60        
 46 Tunila, Wilson            11 TORR-CA                59.20      47.66        
 47 Amin, Cyrus               11 BRSC-CA                   NT      48.16        
 48 Langton, Will             11 CITI-CA                50.83      48.18        
 49 Balam, Billy              12 LMST-CA                48.60      48.22        
 50 Alvarado, Brandon         12 LMST-CA                50.32      48.23        
 51 Gutierrez, Allen          11 SGAC-CA                48.50      48.28        
 52 Garcia-Meza, George       12 RYL-CA                    NT      49.48        
 53 Kim, Aiden                11 RAPD-CA                   NT      49.61        
 54 Hernandez, Max            11 LASC-CA                   NT      49.85        
 55 Chung, Soohyun            11 TORR-CA                48.22      50.00        
 56 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    11 DRGN-CA                57.57      50.24        
 57 Keller, Flynn             12 BRSC-CA                55.35      50.38        
 58 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA                   NT      50.45        
 59 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA                   NT      50.60        
 60 Ayaay, Victor             12 ALPH-CA                   NT      50.63        
 61 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 RYL-CA                 50.33      50.90        
 62 Tostado, Eli              12 SGAC-CA                53.94      53.21        
 63 Lee, Alex                 11 CITI-CA                   NT      53.59        
 64 Benavides, Nicholas       11 PAC-CA               1:09.70      54.31        
 65 Krayevsky, Benjamin       11 BRSC-CA              1:00.14      54.98        
 66 De Lira, Oscar            12 LACT-CA                56.23      55.43        
 67 Orozco, Nicolas           12 PAC-CA               1:00.06      55.62        
 68 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA                56.14      56.46        
 69 Arroyo, Pedro             11 LMST-CA                   NT      56.49        
 70 Chapman, Nick             11 TORR-CA                54.42      58.85        
 -- Durra, Zayd               11 BRSC-CA                56.23         DQ        
 -- Barner, Nicholas          11 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Saito, Taisei             11 RYL-CA                 43.55         DQ        
 -- Bernardin, Devin          11 ALPH-CA                49.58         DQ        
 -- Liu, William              11 TORR-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- Feldmar-DeVitre, Artur    11 BRSC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William              12 TCS-CA               1:05.70    1:06.57        
  2 Yakubik, Zack             12 CITI-CA              1:09.14    1:09.42        
  3 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA              1:13.12    1:11.99        
  4 Kim, Kyle                 11 UNAT-CA              1:17.70    1:12.24        
  5 Teeraniti, Nate           11 CITI-CA              1:15.87    1:13.96        
  6 Medvedev, Max             12 HOLY-CA              1:15.49    1:14.92        
  7 Cho, Nathan               11 TCS-CA               1:19.35    1:18.18        
  8 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA              1:22.33    1:19.39        
  9 Rhee, Joseph              12 LASC-CA              1:22.87    1:19.49        
 10 Lee, Nikolas              12 TCS-CA               1:19.44    1:19.86        
 11 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              1:21.11    1:20.53        
 12 Cole, Alexander           12 RYL-CA               1:20.98    1:20.82        
 13 Correa, Julian            12 LASC-CA              1:26.56    1:21.84        
 14 Miller, Aiden             11 LASC-CA              1:23.17    1:22.65        
 15 Lee, Ian                  11 TCS-CA               1:28.77    1:22.77        
 16 Tunila, Ben               12 TORR-CA              1:23.03    1:23.35        
 16 Fink, Ian                 12 WEST-CA              1:25.46    1:23.35        
 18 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA              1:23.01    1:23.95        
 19 Dawson, Jack              12 TSM-CA               1:27.68    1:24.86        
 20 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              1:24.97    1:25.68        
 21 Pardau, Judah             12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:26.31        
 21 Binder, Alekos            11 SHRK-CA              1:27.23    1:26.31        
 23 Schwartz, Daniel          12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:27.60        
 24 Rivers Altieri, Giacomo   11 TSM-CA               1:27.42    1:27.67        
 25 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA               1:35.85    1:27.71        
 26 Kim, Ryan                 12 TCS-CA                    NT    1:27.96        
 27 Rossen, Zachary           11 WEST-CA              1:29.01    1:27.97        
 28 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              1:27.46    1:28.29        
 29 Bonelli, Andrew           11 CITI-CA              1:28.47    1:29.49        
 30 Daou, Kyle                11 SHRK-CA              1:28.56    1:29.81        
 31 O'Sullivan, Connor        12 RYL-CA               1:32.81    1:30.05        
 32 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:31.00        
 33 Mouradian, Alek           12 VISN-CA              1:40.99    1:31.12        
 34 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:32.88        
 35 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA              1:38.46    1:33.05        
 36 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              1:39.63    1:33.23        
 37 Pinsker, Ryan             12 BRSC-CA              1:31.17    1:33.94        
 38 Rogers, Ryan              12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.94        
 39 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              1:44.10    1:36.02        
 40 Song, Ryan                11 TORR-CA              1:32.24    1:37.13        
 41 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA              1:46.84    1:41.28        
 42 McKinney, Daniel          11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:44.41        
 43 Hassan, Buddy             11 TORR-CA              1:47.00    1:45.38        
 -- Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA              1:25.65         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             12 LMST-CA                39.16      39.32        
  2 Cole, Codi                12 RYL-CA                 37.75      40.16        
  3 Kim, Colin                11 RAPD-CA                43.48      40.42        
  4 Albertson, Kai            12 RYL-CA                 42.42      42.38        
  5 Nguyen, Charles           12 TORR-CA                47.38      42.53        
  6 Li, Michael               12 TORR-CA                43.93      42.64        
  7 Calta, Vincent            12 RYL-CA                 42.87      42.97        
  8 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA                42.69      43.21        
  9 Joo, Timothy              12 DRGN-CA                44.19      43.22        
 10 Pohlman, Luke             12 ALPH-CA                43.52      43.23        
 11 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                44.25      43.32        
 12 Phillips, Kalimba         11 RAPD-CA                45.98      44.05        
 13 Saito, Taisei             11 RYL-CA                 48.54      44.07        
 14 Sun, Eric                 12 TSM-CA                 49.92      44.46        
 15 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 RYL-CA                 44.14      45.05        
 16 Ryu, Jonathan             11 RAPD-CA                44.59      45.54        
 17 Ficklen, Jaden            12 UN-1-CA                49.51      45.57        
 18 Chang, Nafkyh             12 RAPD-CA                52.03      45.88        
 19 Choi, Aaron               11 DRGN-CA                44.17      46.01        
 20 Hernandez, Ricky          12 RAPD-CA                56.79      46.28        
 21 Alvarado, Brandon         12 LMST-CA                53.06      46.55        
 22 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                48.11      46.78        
 23 Blank, Josh               12 VISN-CA                   NT      47.49        
 24 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA                46.90      47.56        
 25 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA                52.63      47.98        
 26 Chung, Soohyun            11 TORR-CA                49.59      48.14        
 27 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA                48.77      48.43        
 28 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA                53.57      48.45        
 29 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA                49.08      48.57        
 30 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA                52.00      48.62        
 31 Barner, Nicholas          11 RYL-CA                    NT      49.33        
 32 Bathurst, Caden           12 CITI-CA                   NT      49.56        
 33 Herman, Andrew            12 TORR-CA                   NT      49.60        
 34 Liu, William              11 TORR-CA                   NT      50.11        
 35 Gutierrez, Allen          11 SGAC-CA                49.52      50.41        
 36 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA                52.94      50.70        
 37 Dansirimitri, Edward      11 VISN-CA                   NT      50.93        
 38 Kim, Aiden                11 RAPD-CA                   NT      51.57        
 39 Williams, Jackson         11 LASC-CA                52.16      51.65        
 40 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                50.47      51.81        
 41 Gaskill, Johnny           11 UNAT-CA                   NT      52.58        
 42 Stauber, Sebastian        12 ALPH-CA                   NT      53.16        
 43 McKinnon, Aiden           12 ALPH-CA              1:20.37      53.32        
 44 Langton, Will             11 CITI-CA              1:09.49      53.64        
 45 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA                   NT      53.74        
 46 Jeong, Ryan               12 LASC-CA                   NT      53.93        
 47 Jiang, Jason              12 TORR-CA              1:11.89      53.99        
 48 Amin, Cyrus               11 BRSC-CA                   NT      54.23        
 49 Tunila, Wilson            11 TORR-CA                58.92      54.28        
 50 Krayevsky, Benjamin       11 BRSC-CA              1:04.24      55.94        
 51 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA                   NT      56.67        
 52 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA              1:06.10      56.70        
 53 Benavides, Nicholas       11 PAC-CA               1:06.20      57.04        
 54 Balam, Billy              12 LMST-CA                   NT      57.35        
 55 Suelzle, Nikolas          11 CITI-CA              1:02.59      57.64        
 56 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA                   NT      58.45        
 57 Rodriguez, Tomas          12 TSM-CA                    NT      59.49        
 58 Garcia-Meza, George       12 RYL-CA                    NT      59.64        
 59 Hernandez, Max            11 LASC-CA                   NT      59.83        
 60 Carrozza, Nick            11 CITI-CA                56.28    1:00.30        
 61 Chapman, Nick             11 TORR-CA              1:05.93    1:02.20        
 62 Flores, Jesus             11 SGAC-CA              1:03.11    1:03.59        
 63 Tostado, Eli              12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:05.64        
 64 Davies, Jack              12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:12.05        
 -- Orozco, Nicolas           12 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William              12 TCS-CA               1:33.09    1:24.33        
  2 Rhee, Joseph              12 LASC-CA              1:22.73    1:24.86        
  3 Correa, Julian            12 LASC-CA              1:27.36    1:26.51        
  4 Yakubik, Zack             12 CITI-CA              1:36.64    1:27.82        
  5 Medvedev, Max             12 HOLY-CA              1:35.17    1:28.09        
  6 Kim, Kyle                 11 UNAT-CA              1:33.03    1:28.18        
  7 Teeraniti, Nate           11 CITI-CA              1:38.71    1:28.24        
  8 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA               1:31.14    1:30.07        
  9 Cole, Codi                12 RYL-CA               1:22.29    1:30.22        
 10 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA              1:36.77    1:30.59        
 11 Udrys, Alex               12 DRGN-CA              1:36.68    1:31.44        
 12 Tunila, Ben               12 TORR-CA              1:31.70    1:31.95        
 13 Binder, Alekos            11 SHRK-CA              1:30.48    1:32.62        
 14 Kim, Ryan                 12 TCS-CA               1:31.28    1:32.97        
 15 Rogers, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              1:32.57    1:33.03        
 16 Schwartz, Daniel          12 RYL-CA               1:32.64    1:33.73        
 17 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA              1:38.89    1:33.83        
 18 Lee, Nikolas              12 TCS-CA               1:34.87    1:34.34        
 19 O'Sullivan, Connor        12 RYL-CA               1:33.48    1:34.47        
 20 Jordan, Max               12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:34.50        
 21 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              1:41.43    1:35.44        
 22 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA              1:36.32    1:36.97        
 23 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:37.33        
 24 Cho, Nathan               11 TCS-CA               1:43.53    1:37.56        
 25 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA              1:44.78    1:38.55        
 26 Miller, Aiden             11 LASC-CA              1:43.56    1:38.97        
 27 Nguyen, Matthew           11 LASC-CA              1:37.99    1:39.05        
 28 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA              1:41.10    1:39.45        
 29 Song, Ryan                11 TORR-CA              1:51.30    1:42.14        
 30 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA              1:39.58    1:42.98        
 31 Lee, Ian                  11 TCS-CA               1:39.01    1:43.13        
 32 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              1:37.12    1:43.19        
 33 Cole, Alexander           12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:43.20        
 34 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA               1:42.88    1:45.30        
 35 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA              1:43.31    1:45.88        
 36 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              1:41.16    1:45.94        
 37 Daou, Kyle                11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:47.51        
 38 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA              1:51.34    1:48.26        
 39 Ho, Kyler                 11 CITI-CA              1:49.35    1:48.51        
 40 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              1:53.77    1:49.60        
 41 Bonelli, Andrew           11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:53.75        
 42 Pinsker, Ryan             12 BRSC-CA              2:11.76    1:54.78        
 43 McKinney, Daniel          11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:54.88        
 44 Hassan, Buddy             11 TORR-CA              1:52.93    1:57.84        
 45 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                   NT    2:12.41        
 -- Dansirimitri, Edward      11 VISN-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             12 LMST-CA                32.82      33.65        
  2 Kim, Colin                11 RAPD-CA                35.33      33.99        
  3 Ficklen, Jaden            12 UN-1-CA                35.95      34.38        
  4 Nguyen, Charles           12 TORR-CA                37.24      34.48        
  5 Saito, Taisei             11 RYL-CA                 34.69      34.49        
  6 Blank, Josh               12 VISN-CA                35.06      34.83        
  7 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA                34.74      35.12        
  8 Kang, Ted                 12 DRGN-CA                   NT      35.14        
  9 Hernandez, Ricky          12 RAPD-CA                42.26      36.40        
 10 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA                37.66      36.75        
 11 Herman, Andrew            12 TORR-CA                42.81      36.86        
 12 Pohlman, Luke             12 ALPH-CA                   NT      37.41        
 13 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA                36.19      38.08        
 14 Phillips, Kalimba         11 RAPD-CA                38.72      38.13        
 15 Dansirimitri, Edward      11 VISN-CA                   NT      38.33        
 16 Venegas, David            11 LACT-CA                51.42      38.65        
 17 Torres, Brent             12 CITI-CA                   NT      38.83        
 18 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA                39.22      38.92        
 19 Alvarado, Brandon         12 LMST-CA                46.38      38.97        
 20 Calta, Vincent            12 RYL-CA                 38.64      39.14        
 21 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                40.72      39.16        
 22 Chang, Nafkyh             12 RAPD-CA                44.27      39.34        
 23 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA                38.99      39.54        
 24 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA                40.20      39.58        
 25 Goldsmith, Gavin          12 WEST-CA                   NT      39.71        
 26 Li, Michael               12 TORR-CA                46.76      40.92        
 27 Gloginic, Igor            12 RAPD-CA                39.12      40.94        
 28 Ryu, Jonathan             11 RAPD-CA                40.81      41.10        
 28 Balam, Billy              12 LMST-CA                54.13      41.10        
 30 Bacolod, Joshua           12 TORR-CA                47.05      41.44        
 31 Mitchell, Zachary         12 TSM-CA                 42.14      42.07        
 32 Barner, Nicholas          11 RYL-CA                    NT      42.10        
 33 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                   NT      42.50        
 34 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA                41.24      42.91        
 35 Albertson, Kai            12 RYL-CA                 41.93      43.29        
 36 Kang, Jayden              11 DRGN-CA                51.47      43.76        
 37 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                47.62      43.89        
 38 Weiss, Jackson            12 UN-4-CA                46.48      43.95        
 39 Suelzle, Nikolas          11 CITI-CA                52.15      44.16        
 40 Kamachee, Max             12 CITI-CA                47.35      44.53        
 41 Chung, Soohyun            11 TORR-CA                47.48      46.26        
 42 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 RYL-CA                 52.43      46.68        
 43 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA                53.17      46.91        
 44 Arroyo, Pedro             11 LMST-CA                   NT      47.27        
 45 Prather, Ater             11 DRGN-CA                54.09      48.27        
 46 Paganelli, Antonio        12 CITI-CA                   NT      48.50        
 47 Kim, Aiden                11 RAPD-CA                   NT      48.63        
 48 Redon, Augustin           12 TSM-CA                    NT      49.01        
 49 Tunila, Wilson            11 TORR-CA                   NT      49.11        
 50 Bathurst, Caden           12 CITI-CA                   NT      49.22        
 51 Jeong, Ryan               12 LASC-CA                   NT      49.32        
 52 Langton, Will             11 CITI-CA              1:06.89      49.33        
 53 Keller, Flynn             12 BRSC-CA                   NT      49.38        
 54 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA                   NT      50.34        
 55 Lee, Alex                 11 CITI-CA                   NT      50.78        
 56 Amin, Cyrus               11 BRSC-CA                   NT      50.94        
 57 De Lira, Oscar            12 LACT-CA                54.73      51.80        
 58 Robinson, Luca            12 BRSC-CA                   NT      52.03        
 59 Benavides, Nicholas       11 PAC-CA                 58.83      52.17        
 60 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA                   NT      52.50        
 61 Hernandez, Max            11 LASC-CA                   NT      53.75        
 62 Krayevsky, Benjamin       11 BRSC-CA              1:04.74      54.36        
 63 Garcia-Meza, George       12 RYL-CA                    NT      55.24        
 64 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    11 DRGN-CA              1:11.86      56.05        
 65 Chapman, Nick             11 TORR-CA                   NT      59.41        
 66 Orozco, Nicolas           12 PAC-CA                    NT    1:00.25        
 67 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:03.12        
 -- Feldmar-DeVitre, Artur    11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Edmunds- Warby, Malachi   12 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rattigan, Thomas          11 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lurie, Maxwell            11 BRSC-CA                59.41         DQ        
 -- Bernardin, Devin          11 ALPH-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- Durra, Zayd               11 BRSC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William              12 TCS-CA               1:13.27    1:08.62        
  2 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA              1:14.00    1:09.61        
  3 Yakubik, Zack             12 CITI-CA              1:13.44    1:10.53        
  4 Medvedev, Max             12 HOLY-CA              1:12.41    1:14.96        
  5 Kim, Kyle                 11 UNAT-CA              1:22.50    1:15.55        
  6 Correa, Julian            12 LASC-CA              1:16.35    1:15.83        
  7 Teeraniti, Nate           11 CITI-CA              1:21.98    1:15.96        
  8 Fink, Ian                 12 WEST-CA              1:23.44    1:19.90        
  9 Rhee, Joseph              12 LASC-CA              1:21.99    1:20.85        
 10 Miller, Aiden             11 LASC-CA              1:21.97    1:21.42        
 11 Cho, Nathan               11 TCS-CA               1:26.39    1:21.51        
 12 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA              1:21.84    1:22.46        
 13 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA              1:23.95    1:24.11        
 13 O'Sullivan, Connor        12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:24.11        
 15 Lee, Nikolas              12 TCS-CA               1:21.72    1:24.54        
 16 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA              1:21.77    1:25.46        
 17 Cole, Alexander           12 RYL-CA               1:26.42    1:25.47        
 18 Tunila, Ben               12 TORR-CA              1:34.26    1:25.99        
 19 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              1:26.60    1:26.49        
 20 Lee, Ian                  11 TCS-CA                    NT    1:26.76        
 21 Dawson, Jack              12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:27.75        
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA              1:29.34    1:27.86        
 23 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              1:39.53    1:29.77        
 24 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA              1:39.62    1:30.93        
 25 Schwartz, Daniel          12 RYL-CA               1:30.77    1:31.50        
 26 Daou, Kyle                11 SHRK-CA              1:38.99    1:31.66        
 27 Ho, Kyler                 11 CITI-CA              1:28.92    1:32.46        
 28 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:33.10        
 29 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA               1:50.55    1:33.96        
 30 Mouradian, Alek           12 VISN-CA              1:51.17    1:35.29        
 31 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              1:45.74    1:35.70        
 32 Rogers, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              1:35.31    1:36.50        
 33 Song, Ryan                11 TORR-CA              1:49.64    1:36.98        
 34 Rivers Altieri, Giacomo   11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:37.08        
 35 Pinsker, Ryan             12 BRSC-CA              1:39.43    1:37.61        
 36 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA              1:45.55    1:38.22        
 37 Nguyen, Matthew           11 LASC-CA              1:39.55    1:39.74        
 38 Rossen, Zachary           11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:40.98        
 39 Bonelli, Andrew           11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:41.72        
 40 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              1:36.78    1:42.35        
 41 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              1:46.54    1:47.16        
 42 McKinney, Daniel          11 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:01.96        
 43 Hassan, Buddy             11 TORR-CA              1:51.41    2:07.46        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Colin                11 RAPD-CA              2:44.34    2:42.25        
                1:15.74   2:42.25 (1:26.51)                                        
  2 Cuellar, Nery             12 LMST-CA              2:59.88    2:47.47        
                1:20.04   2:47.47 (1:27.43)                                        
  3 Saito, Taisei             11 RYL-CA               2:51.08    2:49.45        
                1:21.48   2:49.45 (1:27.97)                                        
  4 Calta, Vincent            12 RYL-CA               2:57.78    2:50.37        
                1:23.72   2:50.37 (1:26.65)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Charles           12 TORR-CA              3:00.53    2:50.51        
                1:16.72   2:50.51 (1:33.79)                                        
  6 Ficklen, Jaden            12 UN-1-CA              2:57.57    2:53.59        
                1:23.38   2:53.59 (1:30.21)                                        
  7 Rosen, Lucas              12 RYL-CA               2:57.99    2:54.86        
                1:23.02   2:54.86 (1:31.84)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Ricky          12 RAPD-CA              3:20.73    2:56.99        
                1:22.06   2:56.99 (1:34.93)                                        
  9 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              2:59.97    2:57.40        
                1:25.69   2:57.40 (1:31.71)                                        
 10 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA              2:59.94    3:03.13        
                1:24.25   3:03.13 (1:38.88)                                        
 11 Chang, Nafkyh             12 RAPD-CA              3:44.48    3:03.77        
                1:23.53   3:03.77 (1:40.24)                                        
 12 Ryu, Jonathan             11 RAPD-CA              3:14.16    3:03.89        
                1:30.34   3:03.89 (1:33.55)                                        
 13 Qi, Irvin                 11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:04.19        
                1:26.18   3:04.19 (1:38.01)                                        
 14 Torres, Brent             12 CITI-CA              3:01.14    3:05.44        
                1:28.55   3:05.44 (1:36.89)                                        
 15 Alvarado, Brandon         12 LMST-CA              3:31.70    3:06.01        
                1:30.41   3:06.01 (1:35.60)                                        
 16 Albertson, Kai            12 RYL-CA                    NT    3:06.57        
                1:33.32   3:06.57 (1:33.25)                                        
 17 Kang, Ted                 12 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:07.07        
                1:28.85   3:07.07 (1:38.22)                                        
 18 Blank, Josh               12 VISN-CA              3:16.70    3:08.04        
                1:25.61   3:08.04 (1:42.43)                                        
 19 Phillips, Kalimba         11 RAPD-CA                   NT    3:08.08        
                1:32.06   3:08.08 (1:36.02)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Zachary         12 TSM-CA                    NT    3:11.74        
                1:34.48   3:11.74 (1:37.26)                                        
 21 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA              3:24.47    3:13.31        
                1:34.24   3:13.31 (1:39.07)                                        
 22 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA              3:30.45    3:13.32        
                1:32.83   3:13.32 (1:40.49)                                        
 23 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              3:10.05    3:13.96        
                1:33.57   3:13.96 (1:40.39)                                        
 24 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA              3:34.39    3:14.21        
                1:33.39   3:14.21 (1:40.82)                                        
 25 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                   NT    3:17.72        
                1:35.87   3:17.72 (1:41.85)                                        
 26 Barner, Nicholas          11 RYL-CA                    NT    3:20.38        
                1:32.17   3:20.38 (1:48.21)                                        
 27 Venegas, David            11 LACT-CA                   NT    3:21.98        
                1:34.18   3:21.98 (1:47.80)                                        
 28 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA              3:50.37    3:23.78        
                1:33.89   3:23.78 (1:49.89)                                        
 29 Keller, Flynn             12 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:25.58        
                1:44.83   3:25.58 (1:40.75)                                        
 30 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 RYL-CA               3:32.65    3:26.19        
                1:44.07   3:26.19 (1:42.12)                                        
 31 Goldsmith, Gavin          12 WEST-CA                   NT    3:27.37        
                1:38.39   3:27.37 (1:48.98)                                        
 32 Langton, Will             11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:28.07        
                1:43.12   3:28.07 (1:44.95)                                        
 33 Suelzle, Nikolas          11 CITI-CA              4:12.13    3:28.26        
                1:39.20   3:28.26 (1:49.06)                                        
 34 Tunila, Wilson            11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:30.56        
                1:47.25   3:30.56 (1:43.31)                                        
 35 Kamachee, Max             12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:31.70        
                1:36.98   3:31.70 (1:54.72)                                        
 36 Fernando, Keshav          11 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:34.12        
                1:45.89   3:34.12 (1:48.23)                                        
 37 Balam, Billy              12 LMST-CA              4:02.06    3:34.18        
                1:39.07   3:34.18 (1:55.11)                                        
 38 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA                   NT    3:35.62        
                1:43.70   3:35.62 (1:51.92)                                        
 39 Paganelli, Antonio        12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:37.56        
                1:41.55   3:37.56 (1:56.01)                                        
 40 Jeong, Ryan               12 LASC-CA                   NT    3:37.70        
                1:42.40   3:37.70 (1:55.30)                                        
 41 Bathurst, Caden           12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:38.23        
                1:45.16   3:38.23 (1:53.07)                                        
 42 Lee, Alex                 11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:39.47        
                1:49.47   3:39.47 (1:50.00)                                        
 43 Chung, Soohyun            11 TORR-CA              3:40.48    3:40.26        
                1:52.01   3:40.26 (1:48.25)                                        
 44 Amin, Cyrus               11 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:40.51        
                1:49.61   3:40.51 (1:50.90)                                        
 45 Edmunds- Warby, Malachi   12 BRSC-CA              4:06.40    3:46.48        
                1:35.65   3:46.48 (2:10.83)                                        
 46 Hernandez, Max            11 LASC-CA                   NT    3:58.55        
                1:51.26   3:58.55 (2:07.29)                                        
 47 Krayevsky, Benjamin       11 BRSC-CA                   NT    4:02.29        
                2:00.38   4:02.29 (2:01.91)                                        
 48 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    11 DRGN-CA                   NT    4:02.84        
                1:57.71   4:02.84 (2:05.13)                                        
 -- Redon, Augustin           12 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:43.35        DQ (1:49.93)                                        
 -- Chapman, Nick             11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:07.17        DQ (2:15.49)                                        
 -- Lurie, Maxwell            11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:54.84        DQ (1:58.40)                                        
 -- Robinson, Luca            12 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:01.55        DQ (2:09.12)                                        
 -- Feldmar-DeVitre, Artur    11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:45.60        DQ (2:33.47)                                        
 -- Kim, Aiden                11 RAPD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:48.97        DQ (1:46.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William              12 TCS-CA               2:34.64    2:30.78        
                1:07.49   2:30.78 (1:23.29)                                        
  2 Yakubik, Zack             12 CITI-CA              2:37.60    2:33.29        
                1:09.98   2:33.29 (1:23.31)                                        
  3 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA              2:48.48    2:36.47        
                1:12.96   2:36.47 (1:23.51)                                        
  4 Medvedev, Max             12 HOLY-CA              2:36.50    2:40.45        
                1:14.78   2:40.45 (1:25.67)                                        
  5 Correa, Julian            12 LASC-CA              2:51.48    2:42.41        
                1:19.86   2:42.41 (1:22.55)                                        
  6 Kim, Kyle                 11 UNAT-CA              2:54.92    2:44.28        
                1:14.14   2:44.28 (1:30.14)                                        
  7 Rhee, Joseph              12 LASC-CA              2:51.77    2:44.32        
                1:20.39   2:44.32 (1:23.93)                                        
  8 Tunila, Ben               12 TORR-CA              2:52.20    2:46.16        
                1:21.52   2:46.16 (1:24.64)                                        
  9 Miller, Aiden             11 LASC-CA              3:03.76    2:51.06        
                1:22.05   2:51.06 (1:29.01)                                        
 10 Cho, Nathan               11 TCS-CA               2:55.69    2:51.52        
                1:19.19   2:51.52 (1:32.33)                                        
 11 Pardau, Judah             12 RYL-CA               2:49.76    2:51.60        
                1:27.44   2:51.60 (1:24.16)                                        
 12 Binder, Alekos            11 SHRK-CA              3:01.35    2:53.17        
                1:23.67   2:53.17 (1:29.50)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Connor        12 RYL-CA               2:58.04    2:53.33        
                1:25.61   2:53.33 (1:27.72)                                        
 14 Fink, Ian                 12 WEST-CA              2:49.70    2:54.07        
                1:20.89   2:54.07 (1:33.18)                                        
 15 Lee, Nikolas              12 TCS-CA               2:54.47    2:54.44        
                1:22.14   2:54.44 (1:32.30)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Daniel          12 RYL-CA               3:17.57    2:54.85        
                1:23.91   2:54.85 (1:30.94)                                        
 17 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              3:18.22    2:56.59        
                1:25.81   2:56.59 (1:30.78)                                        
 18 Lee, Ian                  11 TCS-CA               2:57.45    2:57.10        
                1:24.40   2:57.10 (1:32.70)                                        
 19 Cole, Alexander           12 RYL-CA               3:09.73    2:57.17        
                1:24.66   2:57.17 (1:32.51)                                        
 20 Rogers, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              3:07.44    2:57.20        
                1:29.50   2:57.20 (1:27.70)                                        
 21 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA              3:01.25    2:57.52        
                1:25.57   2:57.52 (1:31.95)                                        
 22 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA              3:04.00    2:58.35        
                1:24.11   2:58.35 (1:34.24)                                        
 23 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA               2:56.95    2:59.32        
                1:30.12   2:59.32 (1:29.20)                                        
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA              3:04.76    3:00.24        
                1:23.81   3:00.24 (1:36.43)                                        
 25 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              3:00.25    3:00.81        
                1:23.25   3:00.81 (1:37.56)                                        
 26 Dawson, Jack              12 TSM-CA               3:06.07    3:01.03        
                1:28.53   3:01.03 (1:32.50)                                        
 27 Kim, Ryan                 12 TCS-CA               3:03.03    3:01.12        
                1:28.56   3:01.12 (1:32.56)                                        
 28 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA              2:58.13    3:01.84        
                1:29.51   3:01.84 (1:32.33)                                        
 29 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA              3:15.98    3:02.53        
                1:28.04   3:02.53 (1:34.49)                                        
 30 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA              3:09.14    3:03.89        
                1:28.84   3:03.89 (1:35.05)                                        
 31 Rivers Altieri, Giacomo   11 TSM-CA               3:00.29    3:03.99        
                1:29.55   3:03.99 (1:34.44)                                        
 32 Daou, Kyle                11 SHRK-CA              3:19.44    3:07.68        
                1:27.66   3:07.68 (1:40.02)                                        
 33 Bonelli, Andrew           11 CITI-CA              3:12.84    3:07.85        
                1:30.71   3:07.85 (1:37.14)                                        
 34 Ho, Kyler                 11 CITI-CA              3:16.53    3:12.44        
                1:30.71   3:12.44 (1:41.73)                                        
 35 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA              3:32.85    3:12.54        
                1:32.34   3:12.54 (1:40.20)                                        
 36 Rossen, Zachary           11 WEST-CA                   NT    3:12.58        
                1:30.28   3:12.58 (1:42.30)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Matthew           11 LASC-CA              3:19.33    3:13.50        
                1:36.78   3:13.50 (1:36.72)                                        
 38 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              3:18.38    3:14.88        
                1:35.13   3:14.88 (1:39.75)                                        
 39 Song, Ryan                11 TORR-CA              3:23.70    3:17.22        
                1:37.49   3:17.22 (1:39.73)                                        
 40 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA              3:26.21    3:18.41        
                1:35.33   3:18.41 (1:43.08)                                        
 41 Pinsker, Ryan             12 BRSC-CA              3:14.75    3:19.36        
                1:31.74   3:19.36 (1:47.62)                                        
 42 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              3:49.52    3:19.53        
                1:36.56   3:19.53 (1:42.97)                                        
 43 Mouradian, Alek           12 VISN-CA                   NT    3:25.93        
                1:33.30   3:25.93 (1:52.63)                                        
 44 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                   NT    3:34.64        
                1:43.65   3:34.64 (1:50.99)                                        
 -- McKinney, Daniel          11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:42.46        DQ (1:48.16)                                        
 -- Hassan, Buddy             11 TORR-CA              3:29.35         DQ        
                1:45.77        DQ (1:49.53)                                        
 -- Teeraniti, Nate           11 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:16.54        DQ (1:28.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                    NT    3:06.34        
                1:24.25   3:06.34 (1:42.09)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Matthew           11 LASC-CA              3:19.33    3:12.62        
                1:33.84   3:12.62 (1:38.78)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA                28.91      27.81        
  2 Alvarado, Edson           16 LMST-CA                28.32      28.04        
  3 Lee, Jong-Seok            13 RAPD-CA                29.70      28.48        
  4 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA                29.84      28.72        
  5 Gil, Luke                 13 UNAT-CA                29.06      28.74        
  6 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA                29.07      28.99        
  7 Shagalov, Jonathan        14 RYL-CA                 30.85      29.02        
  8 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA                29.58      29.25        
  9 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA                31.39      29.27        
 10 Ryu, Kenneth              13 RAPD-CA                32.46      29.40        
 11 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA                30.88      29.92        
 12 Shin, Jerald              13 RAPD-CA                30.62      30.02        
 13 Elkin, Nick               13 CITI-CA                34.20      30.19        
 14 Aamer, Daniyal            14 RAPD-CA                31.35      30.30        
 15 Hernandez, Michael        14 RAPD-CA                32.25      30.41        
 16 Reimundez, Jose           15 LMST-CA                31.74      30.45        
 17 Mullins, Nico             13 TSM-CA                    NT      30.57        
 17 Major, Langston           13 RYL-CA                 30.00      30.57        
 19 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                30.14      30.64        
 20 Park, Brian               13 RAPD-CA                30.66      30.70        
 21 Akimoto, Cona             14 CITI-CA                31.96      30.78        
 22 Hernandez, Juan           15 LMST-CA                32.21      30.97        
 23 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                30.95      31.06        
 24 Cutler, Mac               13 TORR-CA                33.73      31.35        
 25 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                   NT      31.40        
 26 Gonzalez, Enrique         13 LMST-CA                   NT      31.41        
 27 Castanon, Allan           13 LMST-CA                30.83      31.46        
 28 Lu, Andrew                14 CITI-CA                   NT      31.87        
 29 Molina, Michael           13 SHRK-CA                   NT      31.95        
 29 Siordia, Patrick          14 PAC-CA                 33.08      31.95        
 31 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA                33.59      32.12        
 32 Krayevsky, Michael        15 BRSC-CA                34.74      32.17        
 33 Kani, Aadyn               14 RYL-CA                 35.22      32.48        
 34 Angeles, Joshua           13 LMST-CA                34.66      32.65        
 35 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA                33.48      33.09        
 36 Mullins, Tino             13 TSM-CA                    NT      33.34        
 37 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA                34.85      33.92        
 38 Arias, Jared              15 PAC-CA                    NT      34.23        
 39 Gacina, Marco             13 ALPH-CA                   NT      34.38        
 40 Balam, Devin              13 LMST-CA                39.96      34.51        
 41 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                32.58      34.58        
 42 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA                 34.48      34.61        
 43 Colson, Jason             13 TORR-CA                41.94      35.19        
 44 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA                37.95      36.46        
 45 Rostamian, Camran         13 RYL-CA                    NT      36.78        
 46 Tran, Jason               13 TORR-CA                39.23      37.03        
 47 Rodriguez, Angel          13 SGAC-CA                42.73      37.09        
 48 Haas, Scot                13 CITI-CA                   NT      37.81        
 49 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA                   NT      38.54        
 50 Arias, Leonardo           13 PAC-CA                    NT      38.84        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA                27.54      26.78        
  2 Feinstein, Nathaniel      15 SHRK-CA                27.58      27.41        
  3 Inoki, Hirota             14 RYL-CA                 27.76      27.51        
  4 Wee, Daron                14 CITI-CA                27.35      27.87        
  5 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                27.90      28.25        
  6 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                29.35      28.32        
  7 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                 30.37      29.00        
  7 Paek, Praus               14 DRGN-CA                30.44      29.00        
  9 Kim, Andrew               13 SHRK-CA                28.91      29.02        
 10 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                31.13      29.76        
 11 Kim, Elliot               13 UN-2-CA                29.15      30.35        
 12 Torres, Alan              15 RYL-CA                 30.18      30.62        
 13 Ro, Jonathan              14 CITI-CA                29.23      30.63        
 14 Li, Justin                14 CITI-CA                32.87      30.75        
 15 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA                29.53      30.82        
 16 Colomer, Griffin          14 CITI-CA                32.71      31.05        
 17 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA                31.81      32.39        
 18 Sasso, Lucas              13 DRGN-CA                33.07      33.06        
 -- Shorten, Reid             16 RYL-CA                 26.15         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA              2:16.04    2:13.47        
                1:03.69   2:13.47 (1:09.78)                                        
  2 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              2:18.51    2:16.78        
                1:05.15   2:16.78 (1:11.63)                                        
  3 Lee, Jong-Seok            13 RAPD-CA              2:25.48    2:18.06        
                1:06.19   2:18.06 (1:11.87)                                        
  4 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA              2:19.99    2:20.44        
                1:06.35   2:20.44 (1:14.09)                                        
  5 Rayburn, Alex             14 LASC-CA              2:25.35    2:22.63        
                1:07.79   2:22.63 (1:14.84)                                        
  6 Shagalov, Jonathan        14 RYL-CA               2:33.45    2:23.03        
                1:07.45   2:23.03 (1:15.58)                                        
  7 Alvarado, Edson           16 LMST-CA              2:22.81    2:25.65        
                1:07.84   2:25.65 (1:17.81)                                        
  8 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA              2:29.27    2:25.66        
                1:11.17   2:25.66 (1:14.49)                                        
  9 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              2:29.01    2:26.51        
                1:12.03   2:26.51 (1:14.48)                                        
 10 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              2:37.42    2:26.57        
                1:09.85   2:26.57 (1:16.72)                                        
 11 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:26.72        
                1:09.19   2:26.72 (1:17.53)                                        
 12 Libenson, Alessandro      14 LASC-CA              2:26.29    2:27.12        
                1:10.61   2:27.12 (1:16.51)                                        
 13 Yi, Justin                14 DRGN-CA              2:27.94    2:27.63        
                1:11.34   2:27.63 (1:16.29)                                        
 14 Park, Brian               13 RAPD-CA              2:25.61    2:28.65        
                1:09.14   2:28.65 (1:19.51)                                        
 15 Shin, Jerald              13 RAPD-CA              2:39.56    2:28.83        
                1:12.90   2:28.83 (1:15.93)                                        
 16 Ryu, Kenneth              13 RAPD-CA              2:32.24    2:28.96        
                1:12.11   2:28.96 (1:16.85)                                        
 17 Biner, Joseph             18 UNAT-CA                   NT    2:28.98        
                1:10.08   2:28.98 (1:18.90)                                        
 18 Thurmond, Daniel          13 TSM-CA               2:34.74    2:29.61        
                1:12.18   2:29.61 (1:17.43)                                        
 19 Nikolov, Erik             13 LASC-CA                   NT    2:30.06        
                1:10.76   2:30.06 (1:19.30)                                        
 20 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              2:31.79    2:31.84        
                1:13.25   2:31.84 (1:18.59)                                        
 21 Mullins, Nico             13 TSM-CA                    NT    2:32.52        
                1:13.58   2:32.52 (1:18.94)                                        
 22 Elkin, Nick               13 CITI-CA              2:48.02    2:33.66        
                1:12.29   2:33.66 (1:21.37)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              2:35.76    2:34.19        
                1:13.23   2:34.19 (1:20.96)                                        
 24 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              2:40.36    2:34.71        
                1:11.76   2:34.71 (1:22.95)                                        
 25 Molina, Michael           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:38.71        
                1:15.49   2:38.71 (1:23.22)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Michael        14 RAPD-CA              2:47.27    2:38.94        
                1:19.05   2:38.94 (1:19.89)                                        
 27 Li, Justin                14 CITI-CA              2:49.42    2:39.11        
                1:17.82   2:39.11 (1:21.29)                                        
 28 Major, Langston           13 RYL-CA               3:09.10    2:39.69        
                1:16.76   2:39.69 (1:22.93)                                        
 29 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              2:47.45    2:39.73        
                1:13.54   2:39.73 (1:26.19)                                        
 30 Akimoto, Cona             14 CITI-CA              2:50.80    2:39.81        
 31 Melia, Patrick            13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:40.63        
                1:16.69   2:40.63 (1:23.94)                                        
 32 Schwartz, Josh            13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:40.82        
                1:18.46   2:40.82 (1:22.36)                                        
 33 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              2:45.52    2:41.12        
                1:18.58   2:41.12 (1:22.54)                                        
 34 Castanon, Allan           13 LMST-CA              2:42.14    2:41.34        
                1:17.42   2:41.34 (1:23.92)                                        
 35 Mullins, Tino             13 TSM-CA                    NT    2:41.44        
                1:18.29   2:41.44 (1:23.15)                                        
 36 Cutler, Mac               13 TORR-CA              2:42.91    2:42.16        
                1:18.03   2:42.16 (1:24.13)                                        
 37 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              2:47.74    2:44.04        
                1:18.86   2:44.04 (1:25.18)                                        
 38 Reimundez, Jose           15 LMST-CA              2:48.30    2:44.77        
                1:18.12   2:44.77 (1:26.65)                                        
 39 Krayevsky, Michael        15 BRSC-CA              3:06.56    2:45.29        
                1:20.99   2:45.29 (1:24.30)                                        
 40 Perez, Arnold             15 LACT-CA                   NT    2:46.36        
                1:18.33   2:46.36 (1:28.03)                                        
 41 Pham, William             13 DRGN-CA              3:11.07    2:46.37        
                1:19.89   2:46.37 (1:26.48)                                        
 42 Lu, Andrew                14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:46.54        
                1:21.18   2:46.54 (1:25.36)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Enrique         13 LMST-CA                   NT    2:46.74        
                1:20.11   2:46.74 (1:26.63)                                        
 44 Arias, Jared              15 PAC-CA                    NT    2:48.52        
                1:19.25   2:48.52 (1:29.27)                                        
 45 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA               2:55.88    2:48.53        
                1:23.43   2:48.53 (1:25.10)                                        
 46 Colson, Jason             13 TORR-CA              3:26.49    2:50.31        
                1:20.58   2:50.31 (1:29.73)                                        
 47 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT-CA                   NT    2:52.47        
                1:22.90   2:52.47 (1:29.57)                                        
 48 Hernandez, Juan           15 LMST-CA              2:56.46    2:53.86        
                1:24.54   2:53.86 (1:29.32)                                        
 49 Biner, Samuel             14 UNAT-CA                   NT    2:55.39        
                1:21.84   2:55.39 (1:33.55)                                        
 50 Kani, Aadyn               14 RYL-CA               3:03.67    2:56.66        
                1:25.36   2:56.66 (1:31.30)                                        
 51 Gacina, Marco             13 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:57.14        
                1:21.76   2:57.14 (1:35.38)                                        
 52 Tran, Jason               13 TORR-CA              3:17.24    2:57.60        
                1:24.61   2:57.60 (1:32.99)                                        
 53 Balam, Devin              13 LMST-CA              3:20.07    2:57.98        
                1:26.46   2:57.98 (1:31.52)                                        
 54 Aamer, Daniyal            14 RAPD-CA              2:50.50    2:59.75        
                1:24.38   2:59.75 (1:35.37)                                        
 55 Haas, Scot                13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:00.14        
                1:27.32   3:00.14 (1:32.82)                                        
 56 Guberman, Alex            14 RYL-CA                    NT    3:00.77        
                1:23.61   3:00.77 (1:37.16)                                        
 57 Arias, Leonardo           13 PAC-CA                    NT    3:10.01        
                1:29.19   3:10.01 (1:40.82)                                        
 58 Lee, Ben                  13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:20.23        
                1:32.25   3:20.23 (1:47.98)                                        
 59 Sarkisian, Joey           14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:25.77        
                1:36.32   3:25.77 (1:49.45)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shorten, Reid             16 RYL-CA               4:17.81    4:24.93        
                1:02.26   2:09.91 (1:07.65)   3:18.48 (1:08.57)   4:24.93 (1:06.45)
  2 Musabekov, Daniiar        14 BRSC-CA              4:40.74    4:31.37        
                1:03.77   2:12.14 (1:08.37)   3:22.60 (1:10.46)   4:31.37 (1:08.77)
  3 Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA              4:44.33    4:32.42        
                1:05.99   2:15.81 (1:09.82)   3:25.24 (1:09.43)   4:32.42 (1:07.18)
  4 Kim, Joshua               14 CITI-CA              4:47.17    4:36.92        
                1:07.38   2:17.52 (1:10.14)   3:28.73 (1:11.21)   4:36.92 (1:08.19)
  5 Pollard, Jake             14 LASC-CA              4:50.96    4:41.56        
                1:06.92   2:18.29 (1:11.37)   3:31.58 (1:13.29)   4:41.56 (1:09.98)
  6 Griffis, Riley            15 WEST-CA              4:41.17    4:41.88        
                1:05.43   2:17.49 (1:12.06)   3:30.35 (1:12.86)   4:41.88 (1:11.53)
  7 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              4:45.12    4:42.09        
                1:07.82   2:19.47 (1:11.65)   3:31.44 (1:11.97)   4:42.09 (1:10.65)
  8 Brown, Roger              14 CITI-CA              4:58.52    4:43.16        
                1:08.58   2:21.89 (1:13.31)   3:32.87 (1:10.98)   4:43.16 (1:10.29)
  9 Smith, Ethan Russell      15 TORR-CA              4:36.45    4:44.94        
                1:05.38   2:18.11 (1:12.73)   3:32.39 (1:14.28)   4:44.94 (1:12.55)
 10 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA                   NT    4:45.32        
                1:04.92   2:19.36 (1:14.44)   3:33.60 (1:14.24)   4:45.32 (1:11.72)
 11 Inoki, Hirota             14 RYL-CA               4:56.16    4:46.03        
                1:09.16   2:20.76 (1:11.60)   3:33.80 (1:13.04)   4:46.03 (1:12.23)
 12 Kanjanakaset, Taz         13 LASC-CA              4:56.44    4:47.59        
                1:08.42   2:21.93 (1:13.51)   3:37.29 (1:15.36)   4:47.59 (1:10.30)
 13 Gonzalez, Angel           13 CITI-CA              4:55.12    4:48.46        
                1:08.77   2:22.20 (1:13.43)   3:36.13 (1:13.93)   4:48.46 (1:12.33)
 14 Malina, Mason             16 LASC-CA              4:43.21    4:48.87        
                1:09.49   2:23.77 (1:14.28)   3:36.93 (1:13.16)   4:48.87 (1:11.94)
 15 Frolov, Jonathan          14 RYL-CA               4:41.08    4:49.14        
                1:09.71   2:23.50 (1:13.79)   3:37.59 (1:14.09)   4:49.14 (1:11.55)
 16 Emery, Jeriome            15 CITI-CA                   NT    4:50.58        
                1:09.50   2:23.57 (1:14.07)   3:37.75 (1:14.18)   4:50.58 (1:12.83)
 17 Kim, Matthew              14 SHRK-CA                   NT    4:51.56        
                1:10.54   2:25.02 (1:14.48)   3:41.39 (1:16.37)   4:51.56 (1:10.17)
 18 DiStefano, Jude           14 SHRK-CA                   NT    4:51.85        
                1:12.28   2:26.41 (1:14.13)   3:41.56 (1:15.15)   4:51.85 (1:10.29)
 19 Nazarian, Brannon         14 RYL-CA               4:53.56    4:51.92        
                1:09.41   2:23.72 (1:14.31)   3:38.55 (1:14.83)   4:51.92 (1:13.37)
 20 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA              4:58.10    4:52.46        
                1:10.37   2:25.67 (1:15.30)   3:41.30 (1:15.63)   4:52.46 (1:11.16)
 21 Feinstein, Nathaniel      15 SHRK-CA              4:59.45    4:52.60        
                1:08.79   2:23.55 (1:14.76)   3:39.32 (1:15.77)   4:52.60 (1:13.28)
 22 Pedersen, Christopher     14 BRSC-CA              4:47.20    4:53.22        
                1:08.37   2:23.55 (1:15.18)   3:39.91 (1:16.36)   4:53.22 (1:13.31)
 23 Haskal, Manning           13 LASC-CA              4:51.68    4:53.36        
                1:08.13   2:22.57 (1:14.44)   3:37.85 (1:15.28)   4:53.36 (1:15.51)
 24 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                    NT    4:54.80        
                1:09.48   2:24.56 (1:15.08)   3:41.53 (1:16.97)   4:54.80 (1:13.27)
 25 Schreier, Ethan           14 LASC-CA              5:11.35    4:56.64        
                1:09.82   2:26.23 (1:16.41)   3:42.21 (1:15.98)   4:56.64 (1:14.43)
 26 Wee, Daron                14 CITI-CA              5:06.07    4:58.65        
                1:10.22   2:26.81 (1:16.59)   3:44.38 (1:17.57)   4:58.65 (1:14.27)
 27 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              5:03.40    4:58.67        
                1:11.55   2:27.41 (1:15.86)   3:45.20 (1:17.79)   4:58.67 (1:13.47)
 28 Tamusaitis, Zachary       13 LASC-CA              4:51.27    4:58.73        
                1:10.76   2:26.70 (1:15.94)   3:42.78 (1:16.08)   4:58.73 (1:15.95)
 29 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA              5:01.96    4:59.11        
                1:12.71   2:29.65 (1:16.94)   3:46.14 (1:16.49)   4:59.11 (1:12.97)
 30 Kim, Andrew               13 SHRK-CA              5:04.45    5:02.03        
                1:10.54   2:28.08 (1:17.54)   3:46.18 (1:18.10)   5:02.03 (1:15.85)
 31 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA              5:15.58    5:02.47        
                1:13.65   2:33.40 (1:19.75)   3:50.58 (1:17.18)   5:02.47 (1:11.89)
 32 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              5:18.05    5:03.52        
                1:13.79   2:32.18 (1:18.39)   3:49.56 (1:17.38)   5:03.52 (1:13.96)
 33 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA                   NT    5:04.36        
                1:10.08   2:29.36 (1:19.28)   3:48.94 (1:19.58)   5:04.36 (1:15.42)
 34 Lee, Benjamin             13 RYL-CA               5:12.01    5:04.84        
                1:11.71   2:29.96 (1:18.25)   3:49.89 (1:19.93)   5:04.84 (1:14.95)
 35 Griffis, Holden           13 WEST-CA              5:08.67    5:06.58        
                1:12.34   2:30.62 (1:18.28)   3:50.28 (1:19.66)   5:06.58 (1:16.30)
 36 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              5:17.94    5:07.99        
                1:15.69   2:36.93 (1:21.24)   3:55.71 (1:18.78)   5:07.99 (1:12.28)
 37 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA              5:09.67    5:08.20        
                1:14.41   2:33.51 (1:19.10)   3:51.50 (1:17.99)   5:08.20 (1:16.70)
 38 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-5-CA              5:04.20    5:08.46        
                1:14.09   2:32.59 (1:18.50)   3:51.05 (1:18.46)   5:08.46 (1:17.41)
 39 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA                   NT    5:08.86        
                1:12.28   2:30.40 (1:18.12)   3:49.94 (1:19.54)   5:08.86 (1:18.92)
 40 Law, Andre                16 CITI-CA                   NT    5:09.07        
                1:07.88   2:26.15 (1:18.27)   3:48.84 (1:22.69)   5:09.07 (1:20.23)
 41 Hashimoto, Atom           13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:10.47        
                1:14.07   2:32.97 (1:18.90)   3:53.62 (1:20.65)   5:10.47 (1:16.85)
 42 Silva, Ryan               13 DRGN-CA                   NT    5:10.81        
                1:11.51   2:31.71 (1:20.20)   3:52.97 (1:21.26)   5:10.81 (1:17.84)
 43 Yeomans, Tristan          14 CITI-CA              5:02.00    5:10.97        
                1:13.75   2:33.34 (1:19.59)   3:53.03 (1:19.69)   5:10.97 (1:17.94)
 44 Chick, Alex               15 LASC-CA              5:18.40    5:11.05        
                1:11.97   2:31.25 (1:19.28)   3:51.79 (1:20.54)   5:11.05 (1:19.26)
 45 Ro, Jonathan              14 CITI-CA                   NT    5:13.12        
                1:13.79   2:34.76 (1:20.97)   3:55.36 (1:20.60)   5:13.12 (1:17.76)
 46 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                   NT    5:13.75        
                1:14.21   2:36.35 (1:22.14)   3:57.19 (1:20.84)   5:13.75 (1:16.56)
 47 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              5:12.18    5:13.96        
                1:12.47   2:31.74 (1:19.27)   3:52.48 (1:20.74)   5:13.96 (1:21.48)
 48 Herman, Dylan             14 TORR-CA              5:14.84    5:14.71        
                1:15.89   2:35.88 (1:19.99)   3:55.37 (1:19.49)   5:14.71 (1:19.34)
 49 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA                   NT    5:14.84        
                1:14.93   2:34.81 (1:19.88)   3:55.98 (1:21.17)   5:14.84 (1:18.86)
 50 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              5:20.00    5:15.00        
                1:15.16   2:35.18 (1:20.02)   3:55.95 (1:20.77)   5:15.00 (1:19.05)
 51 Colomer, Griffin          14 CITI-CA                   NT    5:15.23        
                1:13.85   2:35.47 (1:21.62)   3:56.04 (1:20.57)   5:15.23 (1:19.19)
 52 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:17.52        
                1:15.44   2:37.27 (1:21.83)   3:58.89 (1:21.62)   5:17.52 (1:18.63)
 53 Kim, Elliot               13 UN-2-CA              6:22.70    5:18.24        
                1:17.97   2:38.96 (1:20.99)   4:00.21 (1:21.25)   5:18.24 (1:18.03)
 54 Paek, Praus               14 DRGN-CA                   NT    5:18.72        
                1:11.45   2:30.98 (1:19.53)   3:55.23 (1:24.25)   5:18.72 (1:23.49)
 55 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              5:28.37    5:20.28        
                1:15.70   2:37.56 (1:21.86)   3:59.88 (1:22.32)   5:20.28 (1:20.40)
 56 Dickson, Ely              13 TSM-CA               5:25.00    5:24.99        
                1:17.82   2:39.16 (1:21.34)   4:02.47 (1:23.31)   5:24.99 (1:22.52)
 57 Conde, Matt               16 SHRK-CA                   NT    5:27.43        
                1:18.56   2:44.99 (1:26.43)   4:08.42 (1:23.43)   5:27.43 (1:19.01)
 58 Weiss, Jason              16 CITI-CA                   NT    5:28.48        
                1:17.35   2:42.19 (1:24.84)   4:07.97 (1:25.78)   5:28.48 (1:20.51)
 59 Nguyen, Ethan             13 TORR-CA              6:04.23    5:28.68        
                1:17.01   2:42.37 (1:25.36)   4:06.60 (1:24.23)   5:28.68 (1:22.08)
 60 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              5:26.24    5:30.26        
                1:16.60   2:40.62 (1:24.02)   4:06.72 (1:26.10)   5:30.26 (1:23.54)
 61 Moreno, Marcus            13 TORR-CA              6:33.60    5:32.84        
                1:20.00   2:46.33 (1:26.33)   4:12.20 (1:25.87)   5:32.84 (1:20.64)
 62 Li, Justin                14 CITI-CA                   NT    5:34.48        
                1:21.50   2:46.57 (1:25.07)   4:11.00 (1:24.43)   5:34.48 (1:23.48)
 63 Sasso, Lucas              13 DRGN-CA                   NT    5:37.12        
                1:17.24   2:43.52 (1:26.28)   4:10.82 (1:27.30)   5:37.12 (1:26.30)
 64 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA                   NT    5:41.60        
                1:18.26   2:47.79 (1:29.53)   4:17.39 (1:29.60)   5:41.60 (1:24.21)
 65 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA                   NT    5:44.84        
                1:19.52   2:47.05 (1:27.53)   4:16.42 (1:29.37)   5:44.84 (1:28.42)
 66 Greenman, Henry           15 BRSC-CA                   NT    5:47.35        
                1:16.72   4:17.88 (3:01.16)   5:47.35 (1:29.47)                    
 67 Chiroglyan, Narek         15 DRGN-CA              6:01.66    5:58.11        
                1:16.22   2:47.64 (1:31.42)   4:25.17 (1:37.53)   5:58.11 (1:32.94)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Tomo                17 BRSC-CA              1:04.92    1:04.49        
  2 Lee, Jong-Seok            13 RAPD-CA              1:10.00    1:09.36        
  3 Wee, Daron                14 CITI-CA              1:13.87    1:12.06        
  4 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              1:12.15    1:13.12        
  5 Shin, Jerald              13 RAPD-CA              1:17.12    1:14.73        
  6 Rayburn, Alex             14 LASC-CA              1:14.25    1:14.74        
  7 Mullins, Nico             13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:16.65        
  8 Casillas, Justin          15 DRGN-CA              1:20.10    1:17.08        
  9 Thurmond, Daniel          13 TSM-CA               1:18.01    1:17.73        
 10 Park, Brian               13 RAPD-CA              1:24.62    1:19.62        
 11 Melia, Patrick            13 CITI-CA              1:35.43    1:20.37        
 11 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              1:15.36    1:20.37        
 13 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              1:18.25    1:20.50        
 14 Nikolov, Erik             13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:20.59        
 15 Jones, Michael            14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:20.68        
 16 Li, Justin                14 CITI-CA              1:19.21    1:20.69        
 17 Hernandez, Michael        14 RAPD-CA              1:24.16    1:20.74        
 18 Akimoto, Cona             14 CITI-CA              1:33.28    1:21.43        
 19 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA               1:22.35    1:21.62        
 20 Gonzalez, Enrique         13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:21.90        
 21 Biner, Joseph             18 UNAT-CA                   NT    1:22.63        
 22 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:22.74        
 23 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA              1:24.31    1:22.88        
 24 Schwartz, Josh            13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:23.11        
 25 Scalamandre, Franco       13 RYL-CA               1:30.46    1:23.25        
 26 Major, Langston           13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:23.42        
 27 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:34.28    1:25.05        
 28 Siordia, Patrick          14 PAC-CA                    NT    1:25.47        
 29 Libenson, Alessandro      14 LASC-CA              1:28.44    1:25.48        
 30 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              1:28.70    1:26.38        
 31 Elkin, Nick               13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:27.59        
 32 Aamer, Daniyal            14 RAPD-CA              1:28.27    1:27.62        
 33 Cutler, Mac               13 TORR-CA              1:30.74    1:27.64        
 34 Hernandez, Juan           15 LMST-CA              1:29.09    1:28.41        
 35 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              1:30.49    1:28.47        
 36 Mullins, Tino             13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:29.46        
 37 Biner, Samuel             14 UNAT-CA                   NT    1:29.94        
 38 Kani, Aadyn               14 RYL-CA               1:39.72    1:30.54        
 39 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT-CA                   NT    1:30.83        
 40 Guberman, Alex            14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:31.62        
 41 Molina, Michael           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:32.05        
 42 Lu, Andrew                14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.29        
 43 Krayevsky, Michael        15 BRSC-CA              1:44.87    1:34.47        
 44 Tran, Jason               13 TORR-CA              1:44.04    1:35.75        
 45 Colson, Jason             13 TORR-CA              1:40.78    1:36.85        
 46 Gacina, Marco             13 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:37.26        
 47 Arias, Leonardo           13 PAC-CA                    NT    1:45.93        
 48 Lee, Ben                  13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:47.01        
 49 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              1:45.11    1:48.20        
 50 Balam, Devin              13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:50.18        
 51 Sarkisian, Joey           14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:56.10        
 -- Pham, William             13 DRGN-CA              1:36.32         DQ        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA              2:24.32    2:21.58        
                1:08.55   2:21.58 (1:13.03)                                        
  2 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA              2:16.87    2:21.60        
                1:08.26   2:21.60 (1:13.34)                                        
  3 Musabekov, Daniiar        14 BRSC-CA              2:23.49    2:22.09        
                1:10.08   2:22.09 (1:12.01)                                        
  4 Brown, Roger              14 CITI-CA              2:28.70    2:27.47        
                1:13.14   2:27.47 (1:14.33)                                        
  5 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA              2:33.77    2:30.39        
                1:14.59   2:30.39 (1:15.80)                                        
  6 Kim, Matthew              14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:33.11        
                1:14.73   2:33.11 (1:18.38)                                        
  7 Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA              2:31.52    2:33.55        
                1:16.65   2:33.55 (1:16.90)                                        
  8 Malina, Mason             16 LASC-CA              2:35.75    2:35.04        
                1:17.26   2:35.04 (1:17.78)                                        
  9 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA                   NT    2:35.19        
                1:16.34   2:35.19 (1:18.85)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angel           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:35.37        
                1:17.54   2:35.37 (1:17.83)                                        
 11 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               2:37.12    2:36.81        
                1:18.15   2:36.81 (1:18.66)                                        
 12 Schreier, Ethan           14 LASC-CA              2:47.50    2:37.07        
                1:16.50   2:37.07 (1:20.57)                                        
 13 Haskal, Manning           13 LASC-CA              2:53.43    2:37.36        
                1:17.60   2:37.36 (1:19.76)                                        
 14 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:48.50    2:37.51        
                1:17.80   2:37.51 (1:19.71)                                        
 15 Keegan, Sean              16 CITI-CA              2:38.13    2:38.25        
                1:19.14   2:38.25 (1:19.11)                                        
 16 Torres, Alan              15 RYL-CA               2:40.11    2:38.26        
                1:16.68   2:38.26 (1:21.58)                                        
 17 Tamusaitis, Zachary       13 LASC-CA                   NT    2:39.16        
                1:19.14   2:39.16 (1:20.02)                                        
 18 Lam, Lawerence            14 LASC-CA              2:37.58    2:39.44        
                1:19.25   2:39.44 (1:20.19)                                        
 19 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              2:43.47    2:39.48        
                1:20.13   2:39.48 (1:19.35)                                        
 20 Jeong, Joshua             13 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:39.75        
                1:17.96   2:39.75 (1:21.79)                                        
 21 DiStefano, Jude           14 SHRK-CA              2:38.36    2:39.76        
                1:19.84   2:39.76 (1:19.92)                                        
 22 Smith, Ethan Russell      15 TORR-CA              2:36.38    2:40.10        
                1:17.65   2:40.10 (1:22.45)                                        
 23 Tse, Chalmers             14 CITI-CA              2:46.36    2:40.35        
                1:17.25   2:40.35 (1:23.10)                                        
 24 Pollard, Jake             14 LASC-CA              2:45.74    2:40.66        
                1:20.22   2:40.66 (1:20.44)                                        
 25 Kanjanakaset, Taz         13 LASC-CA              2:39.27    2:40.91        
                1:19.97   2:40.91 (1:20.94)                                        
 26 Fischer, Jack             14 CITI-CA              2:43.55    2:42.00        
                1:20.08   2:42.00 (1:21.92)                                        
 27 Hashimoto, Atom           13 CITI-CA              2:41.49    2:42.53        
                1:21.03   2:42.53 (1:21.50)                                        
 28 Inoki, Hirota             14 RYL-CA               2:54.81    2:44.44        
                1:19.11   2:44.44 (1:25.33)                                        
 29 Herman, Dylan             14 TORR-CA              2:49.65    2:44.47        
                1:21.49   2:44.47 (1:22.98)                                        
 30 Kim, Elliot               13 UN-2-CA              2:51.19    2:44.91        
                1:20.01   2:44.91 (1:24.90)                                        
 31 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA              2:51.97    2:45.27        
                1:21.94   2:45.27 (1:23.33)                                        
 32 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:45.80        
                1:22.94   2:45.80 (1:22.86)                                        
 33 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              2:47.83    2:46.23        
                1:22.45   2:46.23 (1:23.78)                                        
 34 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA                   NT    2:46.83        
                1:22.76   2:46.83 (1:24.07)                                        
 35 Ro, Jonathan              14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:46.85        
                1:20.72   2:46.85 (1:26.13)                                        
 36 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-5-CA                   NT    2:47.92        
                1:22.96   2:47.92 (1:24.96)                                        
 37 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:48.99        
                1:26.20   2:48.99 (1:22.79)                                        
 38 Lin, Rayen                13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:49.21        
                1:22.51   2:49.21 (1:26.70)                                        
 39 Kim, Andrew               13 SHRK-CA              2:58.88    2:49.77        
                1:23.66   2:49.77 (1:26.11)                                        
 40 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              2:47.94    2:49.97        
                1:23.19   2:49.97 (1:26.78)                                        
 41 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:50.61        
                1:25.70   2:50.61 (1:24.91)                                        
 42 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA                   NT    2:50.96        
                1:25.91   2:50.96 (1:25.05)                                        
 43 Griffis, Holden           13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:51.14        
                1:23.65   2:51.14 (1:27.49)                                        
 44 Yeomans, Tristan          14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:51.49        
                1:25.55   2:51.49 (1:25.94)                                        
 45 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:51.55        
                1:24.59   2:51.55 (1:26.96)                                        
 46 Sanchez, Ricky            13 TORR-CA              2:51.64    2:51.58        
                1:25.63   2:51.58 (1:25.95)                                        
 47 Paek, Praus               14 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:51.67        
                1:24.85   2:51.67 (1:26.82)                                        
 48 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA              2:38.13    2:52.43        
                1:25.21   2:52.43 (1:27.22)                                        
 49 Arguello, Ian             16 BRSC-CA              2:54.41    2:53.30        
                1:24.58   2:53.30 (1:28.72)                                        
 50 Dickson, Ely              13 TSM-CA                    NT    2:53.76        
                1:26.17   2:53.76 (1:27.59)                                        
 51 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:53.79        
                1:26.63   2:53.79 (1:27.16)                                        
 52 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              2:48.11    2:54.20        
                1:25.59   2:54.20 (1:28.61)                                        
 53 Mosqueda, Max             13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:55.48        
                1:26.38   2:55.48 (1:29.10)                                        
 54 Chiroglyan, Narek         15 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:55.78        
                1:23.19   2:55.78 (1:32.59)                                        
 55 Pitcher, Alexander        16 BRSC-CA              2:53.47    2:58.43        
                1:24.86   2:58.43 (1:33.57)                                        
 56 Chen, Spencer             16 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:58.61        
                1:25.64   2:58.61 (1:32.97)                                        
 57 Lew, Chris                14 TORR-CA              2:57.22    2:58.94        
                1:28.11   2:58.94 (1:30.83)                                        
 58 Conde, Matt               16 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:58.97        
                1:29.76   2:58.97 (1:29.21)                                        
 59 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:59.02        
 60 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:59.36        
                1:26.94   2:59.36 (1:32.42)                                        
 61 Emery, Jeriome            15 CITI-CA                   NT    3:01.94        
                1:30.23   3:01.94 (1:31.71)                                        
 62 Webster, Connor           14 WEST-CA                   NT    3:02.79        
                1:32.28   3:02.79 (1:30.51)                                        
 63 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:03.30        
                1:31.56   3:03.30 (1:31.74)                                        
 64 Weiss, Jason              16 CITI-CA                   NT    3:04.31        
                1:30.77   3:04.31 (1:33.54)                                        
 65 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:14.27        
                1:35.46   3:14.27 (1:38.81)                                        
 66 Moreno, Marcus            13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:30.90        
                1:45.04   3:30.90 (1:45.86)                                        
 -- Gladkov, Nicholas         16 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Silva, Ryan               13 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:21.35        DQ (1:20.67)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Brian               13 RAPD-CA              1:22.77    1:18.83        
  2 Ryu, Kenneth              13 RAPD-CA              1:25.33    1:21.41        
  3 Alvarado, Edson           16 LMST-CA              1:19.29    1:23.98        
  4 Lee, Jong-Seok            13 RAPD-CA              1:25.07    1:24.89        
  5 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              1:28.76    1:25.73        
  6 Shin, Jerald              13 RAPD-CA              1:29.46    1:25.77        
  7 Elkin, Nick               13 CITI-CA              1:34.59    1:26.22        
  8 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:26.24        
  9 Biner, Joseph             18 UNAT-CA                   NT    1:26.72        
 10 Aamer, Daniyal            14 RAPD-CA              1:26.98    1:29.18        
 11 Shagalov, Jonathan        14 RYL-CA               1:38.86    1:29.47        
 12 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              1:28.20    1:29.75        
 13 Akimoto, Cona             14 CITI-CA              1:33.96    1:30.71        
 14 Siordia, Patrick          14 PAC-CA               1:36.53    1:31.04        
 15 Scalamandre, Franco       13 RYL-CA               1:36.82    1:31.99        
 16 Major, Langston           13 RYL-CA               1:35.43    1:32.61        
 17 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              1:32.91    1:32.79        
 18 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              1:34.86    1:33.02        
 19 Rayburn, Alex             14 LASC-CA              1:30.29    1:33.55        
 20 Kani, Aadyn               14 RYL-CA               1:33.15    1:34.16        
 21 Gil, Luke                 13 UNAT-CA                   NT    1:34.47        
 22 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:35.13    1:34.53        
 23 Gacina, Marco             13 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:34.57        
 24 Cutler, Mac               13 TORR-CA              1:38.38    1:34.96        
 25 Molina, Michael           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:36.56        
 26 Hernandez, Michael        14 RAPD-CA              1:46.13    1:36.90        
 27 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              1:39.61    1:37.16        
 28 Gonzalez, Enrique         13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:37.88        
 29 Mullins, Nico             13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:38.12        
 30 Hernandez, Juan           15 LMST-CA              1:41.18    1:38.18        
 31 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              1:37.19    1:39.80        
 32 Lu, Andrew                14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:40.48        
 33 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              1:41.16    1:40.71        
 34 Rostamian, Camran         13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:40.74        
 35 Biner, Samuel             14 UNAT-CA                   NT    1:40.82        
 36 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA              1:47.15    1:41.48        
 37 Angeles, Joshua           13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:44.10        
 38 Mullins, Tino             13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:44.75        
 39 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:46.15        
 40 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA              1:56.62    1:48.96        
 41 Krayevsky, Michael        15 BRSC-CA              2:02.21    1:49.69        
 42 Arias, Jared              15 PAC-CA                    NT    1:50.31        
 43 Castanon, Allan           13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:50.45        
 44 Colson, Jason             13 TORR-CA              2:03.07    1:50.84        
 45 Tran, Jason               13 TORR-CA              1:48.90    1:51.66        
 46 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:51.81        
 47 Balam, Devin              13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:52.42        
 48 Arias, Leonardo           13 PAC-CA                    NT    1:53.68        
 49 Haas, Scot                13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:57.14        
 50 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              1:48.57    1:57.65        
 51 Reimundez, Jose           15 LMST-CA              1:56.47    2:01.19        
 -- Rodriguez, Angel          13 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              1:53.96         DQ        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:43.04    2:42.12        
                1:19.04   2:42.12 (1:23.08)                                        
  2 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA              2:39.21    2:43.45        
                1:18.00   2:43.45 (1:25.45)                                        
  3 Malina, Mason             16 LASC-CA              2:51.93    2:49.78        
                1:22.48   2:49.78 (1:27.30)                                        
  4 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-5-CA              2:48.93    2:50.30        
                1:21.28   2:50.30 (1:29.02)                                        
  5 Musabekov, Daniiar        14 BRSC-CA              3:01.09    2:51.03        
                1:21.92   2:51.03 (1:29.11)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Angel           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:52.65        
                1:24.29   2:52.65 (1:28.36)                                        
  7 Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA              2:53.85    2:52.74        
                1:23.38   2:52.74 (1:29.36)                                        
  8 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA              3:00.71    2:53.15        
                1:23.14   2:53.15 (1:30.01)                                        
  9 Pollard, Jake             14 LASC-CA              2:52.46    2:54.97        
                1:26.34   2:54.97 (1:28.63)                                        
 10 Yeomans, Tristan          14 CITI-CA              2:59.68    2:56.33        
                1:25.78   2:56.33 (1:30.55)                                        
 11 Feldman, Wyatt            17 RYL-CA               2:51.23    2:56.90        
                1:25.65   2:56.90 (1:31.25)                                        
 12 Smith, Ethan Russell      15 TORR-CA              2:56.24    2:58.49        
                1:25.44   2:58.49 (1:33.05)                                        
 13 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:59.42        
                1:27.71   2:59.42 (1:31.71)                                        
 14 Kim, Matthew              14 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:00.16        
                1:26.84   3:00.16 (1:33.32)                                        
 15 Inoki, Hirota             14 RYL-CA               3:01.67    3:00.97        
                1:27.24   3:00.97 (1:33.73)                                        
 16 Emery, Jeriome            15 CITI-CA                   NT    3:01.33        
                1:28.69   3:01.33 (1:32.64)                                        
 17 Kanjanakaset, Taz         13 LASC-CA              3:03.54    3:01.35        
                1:26.59   3:01.35 (1:34.76)                                        
 18 Torres, Alan              15 RYL-CA                    NT    3:01.38        
                1:25.47   3:01.38 (1:35.91)                                        
 19 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                    NT    3:02.01        
                1:29.05   3:02.01 (1:32.96)                                        
 20 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:03.42        
                1:29.29   3:03.42 (1:34.13)                                        
 21 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA              3:09.14    3:04.55        
                1:27.98   3:04.55 (1:36.57)                                        
 22 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA              3:06.06    3:04.72        
                1:27.67   3:04.72 (1:37.05)                                        
 23 DiStefano, Jude           14 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:05.15        
                1:29.91   3:05.15 (1:35.24)                                        
 24 Hashimoto, Atom           13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:05.78        
                1:29.66   3:05.78 (1:36.12)                                        
 25 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              3:24.41    3:06.12        
                1:30.42   3:06.12 (1:35.70)                                        
 26 Lin, Rayen                13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:06.70        
                1:29.68   3:06.70 (1:37.02)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:08.05        
                1:28.37   3:08.05 (1:39.68)                                        
 28 Tamusaitis, Zachary       13 LASC-CA              3:07.88    3:08.19        
                1:31.85   3:08.19 (1:36.34)                                        
 29 Colomer, Griffin          14 CITI-CA              3:14.88    3:08.79        
                1:30.70   3:08.79 (1:38.09)                                        
 30 Schreier, Ethan           14 LASC-CA              3:11.49    3:08.81        
                1:32.51   3:08.81 (1:36.30)                                        
 31 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA                   NT    3:09.23        
                1:30.03   3:09.23 (1:39.20)                                        
 32 Brown, Roger              14 CITI-CA              3:08.69    3:09.40        
                1:33.21   3:09.40 (1:36.19)                                        
 33 Paek, Praus               14 DRGN-CA              3:22.48    3:10.51        
                1:32.25   3:10.51 (1:38.26)                                        
 34 Ro, Jonathan              14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:11.12        
                1:32.27   3:11.12 (1:38.85)                                        
 35 Kim, Elliot               13 UN-2-CA                   NT    3:11.39        
                1:33.75   3:11.39 (1:37.64)                                        
 36 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:12.77        
                1:34.10   3:12.77 (1:38.67)                                        
 37 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:13.82        
                1:34.84   3:13.82 (1:38.98)                                        
 38 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              3:19.96    3:14.87        
                1:34.29   3:14.87 (1:40.58)                                        
 39 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:16.51        
                1:31.36   3:16.51 (1:45.15)                                        
 40 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:16.78        
                1:35.60   3:16.78 (1:41.18)                                        
 41 Herman, Dylan             14 TORR-CA                   NT    3:17.30        
                1:38.64   3:17.30 (1:38.66)                                        
 42 Greenman, Henry           15 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:17.84        
                1:32.42   3:17.84 (1:45.42)                                        
 43 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:19.31        
                1:37.78   3:19.31 (1:41.53)                                        
 44 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                   NT    3:19.67        
                1:34.52   3:19.67 (1:45.15)                                        
 45 Haskal, Manning           13 LASC-CA                   NT    3:21.09        
                1:37.00   3:21.09 (1:44.09)                                        
 46 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:27.86        
                1:42.69   3:27.86 (1:45.17)                                        
 47 Weiss, Jason              16 CITI-CA                   NT    3:29.95        
                1:41.84   3:29.95 (1:48.11)                                        
 48 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              3:23.12    3:30.57        
                1:41.70   3:30.57 (1:48.87)                                        
 49 Kazarian, Levon           15 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:33.99        
                1:40.27   3:33.99 (1:53.72)                                        
 50 Nguyen, Ethan             13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:36.21        
                1:45.35   3:36.21 (1:50.86)                                        
 51 Sasso, Lucas              13 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:37.34        
                1:46.37   3:37.34 (1:50.97)                                        
 52 Conde, Matt               16 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:39.47        
                1:45.80   3:39.47 (1:53.67)                                        
 53 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              3:37.52    3:41.23        
                1:47.09   3:41.23 (1:54.14)                                        
 54 Moreno, Marcus            13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:47.91        
                1:50.51   3:47.91 (1:57.40)                                        
 -- Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:39.67        DQ (1:41.99)                                        
 -- Griffis, Holden           13 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jeong, Joshua             13 DRGN-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Tomo                17 BRSC-CA              1:02.96    1:01.63        
  2 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA              1:04.57    1:05.46        
  3 Wee, Daron                14 CITI-CA              1:06.27    1:07.07        
  4 Lee, Jong-Seok            13 RAPD-CA              1:10.73    1:10.56        
  5 Rayburn, Alex             14 LASC-CA              1:14.61    1:11.55        
  6 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              1:10.13    1:12.26        
  7 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:12.50        
  8 Casillas, Justin          15 DRGN-CA              1:18.57    1:12.61        
  9 Shagalov, Jonathan        14 RYL-CA               1:18.63    1:12.65        
 10 Libenson, Alessandro      14 LASC-CA              1:15.98    1:13.32        
 11 Alvarado, Edson           16 LMST-CA              1:17.42    1:14.56        
 12 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              1:21.00    1:14.98        
 13 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA               1:22.30    1:16.80        
 14 Siordia, Patrick          14 PAC-CA               1:27.90    1:18.42        
 15 Park, Brian               13 RAPD-CA              1:32.45    1:18.46        
 16 Biner, Joseph             18 UNAT-CA                   NT    1:18.57        
 17 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA              1:20.81    1:18.72        
 18 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              1:15.79    1:18.76        
 19 Schwartz, Josh            13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:19.79        
 20 Thurmond, Daniel          13 TSM-CA               1:43.03    1:19.88        
 21 Elkin, Nick               13 CITI-CA              1:38.65    1:20.16        
 22 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              1:25.16    1:20.44        
 23 Castanon, Allan           13 LMST-CA              1:19.51    1:20.52        
 24 Gonzalez, Enrique         13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:20.82        
 25 Molina, Michael           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:21.68        
 26 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:28.87    1:22.03        
 27 Hernandez, Michael        14 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:22.18        
 28 Mullins, Nico             13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:24.44        
 29 Aamer, Daniyal            14 RAPD-CA              1:23.26    1:24.66        
 30 Akimoto, Cona             14 CITI-CA              1:33.08    1:24.88        
 30 Colson, Jason             13 TORR-CA              2:10.54    1:24.88        
 32 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:37.39    1:24.94        
 33 Li, Justin                14 CITI-CA              1:30.90    1:26.56        
 34 Melia, Patrick            13 CITI-CA              1:38.47    1:27.00        
 35 Reimundez, Jose           15 LMST-CA              1:37.27    1:27.07        
 36 Lu, Andrew                14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:27.25        
 37 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              1:33.74    1:31.26        
 38 Mullins, Tino             13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:32.98        
 39 Arias, Jared              15 PAC-CA                    NT    1:34.57        
 40 Krayevsky, Michael        15 BRSC-CA              1:57.18    1:34.98        
 41 Kani, Aadyn               14 RYL-CA               1:38.74    1:35.14        
 41 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              1:34.98    1:35.14        
 43 Pham, William             13 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:36.62        
 44 Balam, Devin              13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:36.71        
 45 Hernandez, Juan           15 LMST-CA                   NT    1:38.21        
 46 Cutler, Mac               13 TORR-CA              1:51.30    1:42.15        
 47 Lee, Ben                  13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:01.68        
 -- Nikolov, Erik             13 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Perez, Arnold             15 LACT-CA              1:38.52         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ethan Russell      15 TORR-CA              2:26.19    2:26.89        
                1:08.80   2:26.89 (1:18.09)                                        
  2 Kim, Joshua               14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:28.58        
                1:11.93   2:28.58 (1:16.65)                                        
  3 Musabekov, Daniiar        14 BRSC-CA              2:37.53    2:30.28        
                1:10.07   2:30.28 (1:20.21)                                        
  4 Fischer, Jack             14 CITI-CA              2:25.88    2:30.63        
                1:10.36   2:30.63 (1:20.27)                                        
  5 Schreier, Ethan           14 LASC-CA              2:39.75    2:31.63        
                1:13.38   2:31.63 (1:18.25)                                        
  6 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA                   NT    2:32.33        
                1:12.72   2:32.33 (1:19.61)                                        
  7 Brown, Roger              14 CITI-CA              2:37.32    2:33.39        
                1:15.63   2:33.39 (1:17.76)                                        
  8 Pollard, Jake             14 LASC-CA              3:04.15    2:33.54        
                1:14.03   2:33.54 (1:19.51)                                        
  9 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA              2:39.11    2:34.64        
                1:16.22   2:34.64 (1:18.42)                                        
 10 DiStefano, Jude           14 SHRK-CA              2:35.75    2:34.76        
                1:13.30   2:34.76 (1:21.46)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Angel           13 CITI-CA              2:36.84    2:34.89        
                1:14.37   2:34.89 (1:20.52)                                        
 12 Keegan, Sean              16 CITI-CA                   NT    2:36.02        
                1:13.75   2:36.02 (1:22.27)                                        
 13 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              2:54.49    2:38.92        
                1:14.32   2:38.92 (1:24.60)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Ricky            13 TORR-CA              2:38.42    2:40.92        
                1:14.02   2:40.92 (1:26.90)                                        
 15 Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA              2:49.75    2:41.25        
                1:14.09   2:41.25 (1:27.16)                                        
 16 Kim, Andrew               13 SHRK-CA              2:56.54    2:41.59        
                1:16.69   2:41.59 (1:24.90)                                        
 17 Malina, Mason             16 LASC-CA                   NT    2:42.39        
                1:12.93   2:42.39 (1:29.46)                                        
 18 Silva, Ryan               13 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:42.91        
                1:14.49   2:42.91 (1:28.42)                                        
 19 Hashimoto, Atom           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:43.81        
                1:16.44   2:43.81 (1:27.37)                                        
 20 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:50.98    2:44.10        
                1:15.40   2:44.10 (1:28.70)                                        
 21 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA              2:39.81    2:44.18        
                1:14.35   2:44.18 (1:29.83)                                        
 22 Torres, Alan              15 RYL-CA                    NT    2:45.92        
                1:16.12   2:45.92 (1:29.80)                                        
 23 Kanjanakaset, Taz         13 LASC-CA                   NT    2:46.27        
                1:14.70   2:46.27 (1:31.57)                                        
 24 Emery, Jeriome            15 CITI-CA                   NT    2:46.32        
                1:16.61   2:46.32 (1:29.71)                                        
 25 Lee, Michael              15 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:46.50        
                1:15.39   2:46.50 (1:31.11)                                        
 26 Lew, Chris                14 TORR-CA              2:56.28    2:46.88        
                1:17.59   2:46.88 (1:29.29)                                        
 27 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-5-CA                   NT    2:47.03        
                1:18.91   2:47.03 (1:28.12)                                        
 28 Lam, Lawerence            14 LASC-CA                   NT    2:47.22        
                1:20.60   2:47.22 (1:26.62)                                        
 29 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:47.42        
                1:19.92   2:47.42 (1:27.50)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:48.31        
                1:16.53   2:48.31 (1:31.78)                                        
 31 Tamusaitis, Zachary       13 LASC-CA                   NT    2:48.92        
                1:20.69   2:48.92 (1:28.23)                                        
 32 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:49.07        
                1:16.58   2:49.07 (1:32.49)                                        
 33 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:49.66        
                1:22.11   2:49.66 (1:27.55)                                        
 34 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                    NT    2:50.16        
                1:18.52   2:50.16 (1:31.64)                                        
 35 Tse, Chalmers             14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:50.59        
                1:16.00   2:50.59 (1:34.59)                                        
 36 Paek, Praus               14 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:51.27        
                1:19.10   2:51.27 (1:32.17)                                        
 37 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:52.03        
                1:12.28   2:52.03 (1:39.75)                                        
 38 Weiss, Jason              16 CITI-CA              2:51.10    2:52.69        
                1:19.02   2:52.69 (1:33.67)                                        
 39 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:53.11        
                1:20.24   2:53.11 (1:32.87)                                        
 40 Griffis, Holden           13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:53.76        
                1:20.30   2:53.76 (1:33.46)                                        
 41 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA                   NT    2:54.04        
                1:21.16   2:54.04 (1:32.88)                                        
 42 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA                   NT    2:56.14        
                1:18.80   2:56.14 (1:37.34)                                        
 43 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              3:08.51    2:56.95        
                1:20.31   2:56.95 (1:36.64)                                        
 44 Haskal, Manning           13 LASC-CA                   NT    2:58.41        
                1:21.53   2:58.41 (1:36.88)                                        
 45 Webster, Connor           14 WEST-CA                   NT    2:58.72        
                1:26.54   2:58.72 (1:32.18)                                        
 46 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:58.90        
                1:22.24   2:58.90 (1:36.66)                                        
 47 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                   NT    2:58.91        
                1:20.06   2:58.91 (1:38.85)                                        
 48 Chen, Spencer             16 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:00.20        
                1:22.58   3:00.20 (1:37.62)                                        
 49 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:01.76        
                1:23.59   3:01.76 (1:38.17)                                        
 50 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:02.14        
                1:20.85   3:02.14 (1:41.29)                                        
 51 Inoki, Hirota             14 RYL-CA                    NT    3:02.30        
                1:21.09   3:02.30 (1:41.21)                                        
 52 Gladkov, Nicholas         16 BRSC-CA              2:55.15    3:03.68        
                1:16.68   3:03.68 (1:47.00)                                        
 53 Herman, Dylan             14 TORR-CA                   NT    3:06.37        
                1:27.63   3:06.37 (1:38.74)                                        
 54 Moreno, Marcus            13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:07.93        
                1:31.05   3:07.93 (1:36.88)                                        
 55 Yeomans, Tristan          14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:09.83        
                1:28.19   3:09.83 (1:41.64)                                        
 56 Conde, Matt               16 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:10.89        
                1:27.90   3:10.89 (1:42.99)                                        
 57 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:12.61        
                1:27.13   3:12.61 (1:45.48)                                        
 58 Pitcher, Alexander        16 BRSC-CA              3:06.62    3:16.24        
                1:25.23   3:16.24 (1:51.01)                                        
 59 Ro, Jonathan              14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:17.99        
                1:22.96   3:17.99 (1:55.03)                                        
 -- Arguello, Ian             16 BRSC-CA              3:33.79         DQ        
                1:30.85        DQ (1:52.83)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joshua               14 CITI-CA              2:22.83    2:22.84        
                1:09.02   2:22.84 (1:13.82)                                        
  2 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA              2:19.69    2:24.01        
                1:07.52   2:24.01 (1:16.49)                                        
  3 Musabekov, Daniiar        14 BRSC-CA              2:23.87    2:24.31        
                1:08.99   2:24.31 (1:15.32)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Tim               18 RYL-CA                    NT    2:25.83        
                1:07.23   2:25.83 (1:18.60)                                        
  5 Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA              2:29.92    2:28.19        
                1:09.18   2:28.19 (1:19.01)                                        
  6 Brown, Roger              14 CITI-CA              2:31.41    2:30.21        
                1:09.67   2:30.21 (1:20.54)                                        
  7 Pollard, Jake             14 LASC-CA              2:33.07    2:30.34        
                1:15.16   2:30.34 (1:15.18)                                        
  8 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:31.54    2:30.82        
                1:12.79   2:30.82 (1:18.03)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Angel           13 CITI-CA              2:33.62    2:30.90        
                1:11.98   2:30.90 (1:18.92)                                        
 10 Smith, Ethan Russell      15 TORR-CA              2:32.32    2:31.05        
                1:12.16   2:31.05 (1:18.89)                                        
 11 Kim, Matthew              14 SHRK-CA              2:38.27    2:31.20        
                1:13.02   2:31.20 (1:18.18)                                        
 12 Fischer, Jack             14 CITI-CA              2:30.61    2:31.28        
                1:13.10   2:31.28 (1:18.18)                                        
 13 Wee, Daron                14 CITI-CA              2:32.25    2:31.73        
                1:12.19   2:31.73 (1:19.54)                                        
 14 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA              2:34.92    2:32.59        
                1:14.68   2:32.59 (1:17.91)                                        
 15 Law, Andre                16 CITI-CA                   NT    2:33.41        
                1:07.36   2:33.41 (1:26.05)                                        
 16 Pedersen, Christopher     14 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:33.42        
                1:11.30   2:33.42 (1:22.12)                                        
 16 Kanjanakaset, Taz         13 LASC-CA              2:32.29    2:33.42        
                1:13.09   2:33.42 (1:20.33)                                        
 18 DiStefano, Jude           14 SHRK-CA              2:44.92    2:35.33        
                1:13.53   2:35.33 (1:21.80)                                        
 19 Inoki, Hirota             14 RYL-CA               2:34.84    2:36.52        
                1:15.34   2:36.52 (1:21.18)                                        
 20 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:33.99    2:36.57        
                1:13.92   2:36.57 (1:22.65)                                        
 21 Torres, Alan              15 RYL-CA                    NT    2:36.67        
                1:14.00   2:36.67 (1:22.67)                                        
 22 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:37.15        
                1:14.58   2:37.15 (1:22.57)                                        
 23 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              2:40.75    2:37.56        
                1:14.12   2:37.56 (1:23.44)                                        
 24 Schreier, Ethan           14 LASC-CA              2:33.25    2:38.24        
                1:13.29   2:38.24 (1:24.95)                                        
 25 Tamusaitis, Zachary       13 LASC-CA              2:37.64    2:38.33        
                1:17.93   2:38.33 (1:20.40)                                        
 26 Song, Justin              14 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:38.69        
                1:15.09   2:38.69 (1:23.60)                                        
 27 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              2:43.49    2:38.99        
                1:16.83   2:38.99 (1:22.16)                                        
 28 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-5-CA              2:41.82    2:39.54        
                1:17.60   2:39.54 (1:21.94)                                        
 29 Kim, Andrew               13 SHRK-CA              2:43.86    2:39.73        
                1:16.47   2:39.73 (1:23.26)                                        
 30 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA              2:37.90    2:40.37        
                1:17.28   2:40.37 (1:23.09)                                        
 31 Emery, Jeriome            15 CITI-CA                   NT    2:40.54        
                1:20.41   2:40.54 (1:20.13)                                        
 32 Silva, Ryan               13 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:40.83        
                1:14.71   2:40.83 (1:26.12)                                        
 33 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              2:42.87    2:41.16        
                1:17.37   2:41.16 (1:23.79)                                        
 34 Haskal, Manning           13 LASC-CA              3:03.31    2:42.17        
                1:16.07   2:42.17 (1:26.10)                                        
 35 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA              2:40.50    2:42.93        
                1:20.14   2:42.93 (1:22.79)                                        
 36 Hashimoto, Atom           13 CITI-CA              2:46.77    2:42.95        
                1:16.88   2:42.95 (1:26.07)                                        
 37 Yeomans, Tristan          14 CITI-CA              2:47.70    2:43.11        
                1:20.77   2:43.11 (1:22.34)                                        
 38 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA              2:48.43    2:43.25        
                1:16.49   2:43.25 (1:26.76)                                        
 39 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              2:41.62    2:44.32        
                1:19.84   2:44.32 (1:24.48)                                        
 40 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              2:48.01    2:44.54        
                1:19.50   2:44.54 (1:25.04)                                        
 41 Lin, Rayen                13 CITI-CA              2:49.20    2:44.78        
                1:17.96   2:44.78 (1:26.82)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:44.91        
                1:16.88   2:44.91 (1:28.03)                                        
 43 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA              2:46.77    2:45.15        
                1:20.89   2:45.15 (1:24.26)                                        
 44 Ro, Jonathan              14 CITI-CA              2:59.11    2:45.23        
                1:19.64   2:45.23 (1:25.59)                                        
 45 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              2:46.52    2:45.75        
                1:18.41   2:45.75 (1:27.34)                                        
 46 Colomer, Griffin          14 CITI-CA              2:57.49    2:46.04        
                1:23.55   2:46.04 (1:22.49)                                        
 47 Griffis, Holden           13 WEST-CA              2:44.72    2:47.55        
                1:17.12   2:47.55 (1:30.43)                                        
 48 Herman, Dylan             14 TORR-CA              2:49.52    2:49.66        
                1:22.67   2:49.66 (1:26.99)                                        
 49 Li, Justin                14 CITI-CA              3:03.20    2:50.94        
                1:23.99   2:50.94 (1:26.95)                                        
 50 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              2:48.07    2:51.44        
                1:22.02   2:51.44 (1:29.42)                                        
 51 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              2:49.42    2:52.98        
                1:24.42   2:52.98 (1:28.56)                                        
 52 Weiss, Jason              16 CITI-CA              2:50.02    2:54.46        
                1:22.49   2:54.46 (1:31.97)                                        
 53 Sasso, Lucas              13 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:55.38        
                1:20.28   2:55.38 (1:35.10)                                        
 54 Hall, C.J.                14 DRGN-CA              3:22.32    2:55.85        
                1:22.58   2:55.85 (1:33.27)                                        
 55 Chick, Alex               15 LASC-CA              3:00.04    2:56.16        
                1:25.76   2:56.16 (1:30.40)                                        
 56 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              3:08.75    2:56.60        
                1:24.73   2:56.60 (1:31.87)                                        
 57 Conde, Matt               16 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:58.82        
                1:24.94   2:58.82 (1:33.88)                                        
 58 Chiroglyan, Narek         15 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:59.71        
                1:20.85   2:59.71 (1:38.86)                                        
 59 Nguyen, Ethan             13 TORR-CA              3:02.83    2:59.99        
                1:27.44   2:59.99 (1:32.55)                                        
 60 Moreno, Marcus            13 TORR-CA              3:04.94    3:14.50        
                1:34.00   3:14.50 (1:40.50)                                        
 -- Griffis, Riley            15 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.65        DQ (1:23.21)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jong-Seok            13 RAPD-CA              2:32.89    2:34.16        
                1:11.66   2:34.16 (1:22.50)                                        
  2 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              2:37.31    2:39.35        
                1:13.37   2:39.35 (1:25.98)                                        
  3 Shin, Jerald              13 RAPD-CA              2:49.85    2:39.76        
                1:15.21   2:39.76 (1:24.55)                                        
  4 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              2:53.52    2:40.29        
                1:18.52   2:40.29 (1:21.77)                                        
  5 Park, Brian               13 RAPD-CA              2:45.41    2:41.63        
                  44.92   2:41.63 (1:56.71)                                        
  6 Gil, Luke                 13 UNAT-CA              2:47.42    2:41.99        
                1:17.81   2:41.99 (1:24.18)                                        
  7 Alvarado, Edson           16 LMST-CA              2:40.97    2:42.66        
                1:17.59   2:42.66 (1:25.07)                                        
  8 Shagalov, Jonathan        14 RYL-CA                    NT    2:42.85        
                1:17.81   2:42.85 (1:25.04)                                        
  9 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:43.04        
                1:17.66   2:43.04 (1:25.38)                                        
 10 Rayburn, Alex             14 LASC-CA              2:40.42    2:43.43        
                1:15.07   2:43.43 (1:28.36)                                        
 11 Biner, Joseph             18 UNAT-CA                   NT    2:43.95        
                1:18.51   2:43.95 (1:25.44)                                        
 12 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA                   NT    2:45.80        
                1:17.14   2:45.80 (1:28.66)                                        
 13 Akimoto, Cona             14 CITI-CA              3:03.12    2:51.55        
                1:22.96   2:51.55 (1:28.59)                                        
 14 Elkin, Nick               13 CITI-CA              3:05.43    2:51.67        
                1:23.53   2:51.67 (1:28.14)                                        
 15 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              2:44.27    2:52.70        
                1:23.35   2:52.70 (1:29.35)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Michael        14 RAPD-CA              3:12.70    2:53.21        
                1:22.00   2:53.21 (1:31.21)                                        
 17 Mullins, Nico             13 TSM-CA                    NT    2:54.07        
                1:21.58   2:54.07 (1:32.49)                                        
 18 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              2:47.46    2:54.37        
                1:24.48   2:54.37 (1:29.89)                                        
 19 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              3:12.95    2:55.46        
                1:23.41   2:55.46 (1:32.05)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Enrique         13 LMST-CA                   NT    2:57.98        
                1:21.62   2:57.98 (1:36.36)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              2:57.89    2:58.47        
                1:21.89   2:58.47 (1:36.58)                                        
 22 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA              2:56.22    2:59.34        
                1:22.02   2:59.34 (1:37.32)                                        
 23 Siordia, Patrick          14 PAC-CA                    NT    2:59.51        
                1:21.06   2:59.51 (1:38.45)                                        
 24 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 TSM-CA               3:25.79    3:00.36        
                1:20.60   3:00.36 (1:39.76)                                        
 25 Aamer, Daniyal            14 RAPD-CA              2:57.52    3:02.53        
                1:24.63   3:02.53 (1:37.90)                                        
 26 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              3:10.39    3:03.58        
                1:28.16   3:03.58 (1:35.42)                                        
 27 Castanon, Allan           13 LMST-CA              3:03.35    3:03.75        
                1:23.28   3:03.75 (1:40.47)                                        
 28 Lu, Andrew                14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:04.05        
                1:30.31   3:04.05 (1:33.74)                                        
 29 Mullins, Tino             13 TSM-CA                    NT    3:04.40        
                1:30.42   3:04.40 (1:33.98)                                        
 30 Cutler, Mac               13 TORR-CA              3:09.62    3:04.86        
                1:27.44   3:04.86 (1:37.42)                                        
 31 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              3:09.74    3:06.09        
                1:31.40   3:06.09 (1:34.69)                                        
 32 Colson, Jason             13 TORR-CA              3:48.22    3:11.97        
                1:32.13   3:11.97 (1:39.84)                                        
 33 Tran, Jason               13 TORR-CA              3:28.72    3:12.89        
                1:33.66   3:12.89 (1:39.23)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Juan           15 LMST-CA                   NT    3:14.26        
                1:36.26   3:14.26 (1:38.00)                                        
 35 Biner, Samuel             14 UNAT-CA                   NT    3:14.75        
                1:32.23   3:14.75 (1:42.52)                                        
 36 Arias, Jared              15 PAC-CA                    NT    3:16.06        
                1:34.46   3:16.06 (1:41.60)                                        
 37 Krayevsky, Michael        15 BRSC-CA              3:43.96    3:17.27        
                1:34.03   3:17.27 (1:43.24)                                        
 38 Kani, Aadyn               14 RYL-CA                    NT    3:17.65        
                1:35.20   3:17.65 (1:42.45)                                        
 39 Reimundez, Jose           15 LMST-CA              3:20.82    3:17.79        
                1:23.67   3:17.79 (1:54.12)                                        
 40 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA              3:27.50    3:17.80        
                1:38.44   3:17.80 (1:39.36)                                        
 41 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:22.18        
                1:35.68   3:22.18 (1:46.50)                                        
 42 Balam, Devin              13 LMST-CA                   NT    3:23.28        
                1:38.12   3:23.28 (1:45.16)                                        
 43 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA                   NT    3:24.78        
                1:36.40   3:24.78 (1:48.38)                                        
 44 Rostamian, Camran         13 RYL-CA                    NT    3:25.64        
                1:44.06   3:25.64 (1:41.58)                                        
 45 Arias, Leonardo           13 PAC-CA                    NT    3:42.56        
                1:48.94   3:42.56 (1:53.62)                                        
 -- Molina, Michael           13 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:26.03        DQ (1:39.61)                                        
 -- Haas, Scot                13 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:39.97        DQ (1:49.95)                                        
 -- Angeles, Joshua           13 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:26.11        DQ (1:39.56)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musabekov, Daniiar        14 BRSC-CA              5:17.78    5:04.38        
                1:09.49   2:27.52 (1:18.03)   3:55.83 (1:28.31)   5:04.38 (1:08.55)
  2 Kim, Joshua               14 CITI-CA              5:04.65    5:04.98        
                1:09.04   2:28.92 (1:19.88)   3:55.49 (1:26.57)   5:04.98 (1:09.49)
  3 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA              5:18.63    5:05.12        
                1:10.33   2:28.35 (1:18.02)   3:54.88 (1:26.53)   5:05.12 (1:10.24)
  4 Park, Tommy               13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:12.65        
                1:06.20   2:27.41 (1:21.21)   3:58.27 (1:30.86)   5:12.65 (1:14.38)
  4 Tamusaitis, Zachary       13 LASC-CA                   NT    5:30.04        
                1:18.85   2:38.83 (1:19.98)   4:16.26 (1:37.43)   5:30.04 (1:13.78)
  5 Fischer, Jack             14 CITI-CA              5:15.67    5:18.21        
                1:10.30   2:36.45 (1:26.15)   4:05.53 (1:29.08)   5:18.21 (1:12.68)
  5 Torres, Alan              15 RYL-CA                    NT    5:31.86        
                1:14.33   2:39.32 (1:24.99)   4:14.89 (1:35.57)   5:31.86 (1:16.97)
  6 Pollard, Jake             14 LASC-CA              5:27.39    5:18.86        
                1:13.96   2:39.43 (1:25.47)   4:08.03 (1:28.60)   5:18.86 (1:10.83)
  7 Smith, Ethan Russell      15 TORR-CA              5:09.74    5:21.40        
                1:11.58   2:39.50 (1:27.92)   4:13.09 (1:33.59)   5:21.40 (1:08.31)
  8 Gonzalez, Angel           13 CITI-CA              5:22.20    5:22.74        
                1:16.27   2:38.00 (1:21.73)   4:10.69 (1:32.69)   5:22.74 (1:12.05)
  9 Brearton, Jack            14 TORR-CA              5:10.44    5:22.86        
                1:15.36   2:43.94 (1:28.58)   4:14.39 (1:30.45)   5:22.86 (1:08.47)
 10 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              5:33.36    5:24.37        
                1:15.79   2:40.92 (1:25.13)   4:07.75 (1:26.83)   5:24.37 (1:16.62)
 11 Brown, Roger              14 CITI-CA              5:43.36    5:26.28        
                1:20.29   2:40.01 (1:19.72)   4:17.98 (1:37.97)   5:26.28 (1:08.30)
 12 Kanjanakaset, Taz         13 LASC-CA              5:41.65    5:26.45        
                1:18.33   2:45.25 (1:26.92)   4:16.12 (1:30.87)   5:26.45 (1:10.33)
 13 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                    NT    5:27.94        
                1:14.57   2:38.31 (1:23.74)   4:13.58 (1:35.27)   5:27.94 (1:14.36)
 14 Schreier, Ethan           14 LASC-CA                   NT    5:28.02        
                1:10.45   2:32.96 (1:22.51)   4:11.13 (1:38.17)   5:28.02 (1:16.89)
 15 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA                   NT    5:50.08        
                1:20.45   2:49.80 (1:29.35)   4:33.55 (1:43.75)   5:50.08 (1:16.53)
 16 DiStefano, Jude           14 SHRK-CA              5:32.53    5:30.80        
                1:15.11   2:42.50 (1:27.39)   4:18.33 (1:35.83)   5:30.80 (1:12.47)
 17 Keegan, Sean              16 CITI-CA              5:14.58    5:31.48        
                1:14.00   2:42.46 (1:28.46)   4:19.84 (1:37.38)   5:31.48 (1:11.64)
 18 Torres, Alan              15 RYL-CA                    NT                   
                1:14.33   2:39.32 (1:24.99)   4:14.89 (1:35.57)                    
 19 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-5-CA              5:48.13    5:33.43        
                1:17.43   2:46.94 (1:29.51)   4:14.58 (1:27.64)   5:33.43 (1:18.85)
 20 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:33.77        
                1:15.90   2:44.28 (1:28.38)   4:19.08 (1:34.80)   5:33.77 (1:14.69)
 21 Hashimoto, Atom           13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:33.89        
                1:16.84   2:41.42 (1:24.58)   4:17.99 (1:36.57)   5:33.89 (1:15.90)
 21 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                   NT    5:57.85        
                1:25.09   2:55.63 (1:30.54)   4:41.72 (1:46.09)   5:57.85 (1:16.13)
 22 Emery, Jeriome            15 CITI-CA                   NT    5:35.41        
                1:15.04   2:50.24 (1:35.20)   4:23.09 (1:32.85)   5:35.41 (1:12.32)
 23 Kim, Matthew              14 SHRK-CA                   NT    5:35.82        
                1:16.62   2:41.98 (1:25.36)   4:20.23 (1:38.25)   5:35.82 (1:15.59)
 24 Haskal, Manning           13 LASC-CA                   NT    5:38.12        
                1:18.08   2:39.13 (1:21.05)   4:23.84 (1:44.71)   5:38.12 (1:14.28)
 25 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:40.64        
                1:17.29   2:45.60 (1:28.31)   4:26.72 (1:41.12)   5:40.64 (1:13.92)
 26 Kim, Andrew               13 SHRK-CA              5:54.75    5:40.77        
                1:19.28   2:46.78 (1:27.50)   4:28.75 (1:41.97)   5:40.77 (1:12.02)
 27 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA              5:43.18    5:45.99        
                1:18.26   2:47.45 (1:29.19)   4:26.56 (1:39.11)   5:45.99 (1:19.43)
 28 Yeomans, Tristan          14 CITI-CA                   NT    5:48.64        
                1:26.47   2:54.28 (1:27.81)   4:33.15 (1:38.87)   5:48.64 (1:15.49)
 29 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA                   NT    5:49.58        
                1:16.72   2:47.82 (1:31.10)   4:28.60 (1:40.78)   5:49.58 (1:20.98)
 30 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA                   NT    5:49.63        
                1:18.16   2:50.52 (1:32.36)   4:35.22 (1:44.70)   5:49.63 (1:14.41)
 31 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              6:25.29                   
                1:20.45   2:49.80 (1:29.35)   4:33.55 (1:43.75)                    
 32 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA                   NT    5:50.21        
                1:24.54   2:46.88 (1:22.34)   4:32.66 (1:45.78)   5:50.21 (1:17.55)
 33 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA                   NT    5:51.23        
                1:12.59   2:47.30 (1:34.71)   4:28.34 (1:41.04)   5:51.23 (1:22.89)
 34 Herman, Dylan             14 TORR-CA                   NT    5:51.82        
                1:25.90   2:56.05 (1:30.15)   4:37.43 (1:41.38)   5:51.82 (1:14.39)
 35 Kim, Elliot               13 UN-2-CA                   NT    5:52.03        
                1:20.89   2:51.27 (1:30.38)   4:30.37 (1:39.10)   5:52.03 (1:21.66)
 36 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:53.76        
                1:25.15   2:52.76 (1:27.61)   4:37.09 (1:44.33)   5:53.76 (1:16.67)
 37 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                   NT                   
                1:25.09   2:55.63 (1:30.54)   4:41.72 (1:46.09)                    
 38 Ro, Jonathan              14 CITI-CA                   NT    5:58.24        
                1:21.72   2:52.36 (1:30.64)   4:36.58 (1:44.22)   5:58.24 (1:21.66)
 39 Weiss, Jason              16 CITI-CA                   NT    6:22.31        
                1:21.94   3:03.04 (1:41.10)   4:57.08 (1:54.04)   6:22.31 (1:25.23)
 40 Conde, Matt               16 SHRK-CA                   NT    6:24.99        
                1:28.38   3:06.50 (1:38.12)   5:01.83 (1:55.33)   6:24.99 (1:23.16)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shaaban, Alan             10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:13.13        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Christopher       9 TSM-CA                    NT      44.68        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA                   NT      45.05