Pacific Committee LC JO Max Championship - Meet Results

Pacific Committee LC JO Max Championship
7/21/2017 - 7/23/2017
Fullerton, California United States
Updated: 7/23/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to BW Swim Team                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
       CA Pacific Committee JO Max LC Championship, Sanction #: S17-237        
                         Hosted by - Pacific Committee                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 UN-2-CA                37.80      36.08  
  2 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                36.74      36.75  
  3 Fitzgerald, Athena        10 ZAP-CA                 38.17      37.32  
  4 Waters, Sophia             9 WEST-CA                38.17      38.52  
  5 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                38.44      38.53  
  6 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA                38.68      39.03  
  7 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA                38.88      39.71  
  8 Walter, Finley             9 ZAP-CA                 38.87      40.22  
B - Final
  9 Badescu, Emma             10 ROSE-CA                38.98      38.66  
 10 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA                39.29      38.70  
 11 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                39.07      39.43  
 12 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA                39.09      39.54  
 13 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                39.81      39.67  
 14 Sanchez, Dayanara         10 LMST-CA                40.16      39.92  
 15 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA                39.64      40.26  
 16 Dean, Leah                 9 ROSE-CA                40.06      41.47  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lui, Nadia                10 CITI-CA                36.93      34.16  
  2 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                37.82      36.74  
  3 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 UN-2-CA                37.72      37.80  
  4 Fitzgerald, Athena        10 ZAP-CA                 37.01      38.17  
  4 Waters, Sophia             9 WEST-CA                40.59      38.17  
  6 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                38.17      38.44  
  7 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA                40.06      38.68  
  8 Walter, Finley             9 ZAP-CA                 37.26      38.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA                38.57      38.88  
 10 Badescu, Emma             10 ROSE-CA                38.53      38.98  
 11 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                39.02      39.07  
 12 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA                41.23      39.09  
 13 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA                37.19      39.29  
 14 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA                39.48      39.64  
 15 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                40.29      39.81  
 16 Dean, Leah                 9 ROSE-CA                40.90      40.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanchez, Dayanara         10 LMST-CA                38.06      40.16  
 18 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC-CA                39.39      40.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA                41.17      40.49  
 20 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                39.46      41.05  
 21 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                40.63      41.07  
 22 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                39.97      41.43  
 23 D'Adamo, Mikaela           9 CITI-CA                41.16      41.55  
 24 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA                41.56      42.33  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rocca, Lorelei             9 ROSE-CA              1:18.95    1:17.71  
       37.40  1:17.71                                                      
  2 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA              1:20.48    1:18.28  
       38.36  1:18.28                                                      
  3 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA              1:20.71    1:18.53  
       37.89  1:18.53                                                      
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 UN-2-CA              1:19.58    1:18.62  
       38.60  1:18.62                                                      
  5 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA              1:24.05    1:20.54  
       39.30  1:20.54                                                      
  6 Gish, Addie               10 ROSE-CA              1:21.68    1:21.71  
       39.12  1:21.71                                                      
  7 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA              1:24.35    1:22.34  
       39.09  1:22.34                                                      
  8 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA              1:24.34    1:23.56  
       40.06  1:23.56                                                      
  9 Waters, Sophia             9 WEST-CA              1:25.64    1:23.63  
       41.01  1:23.63                                                      
 10 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:26.27    1:24.21  
       41.92  1:24.21                                                      
 11 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA              1:24.21    1:26.30  
       39.66  1:26.30                                                      
 12 Barash, Jordan            10 CITI-CA              1:26.88    1:26.85  
       41.95  1:26.85                                                      
 13 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              1:27.07    1:27.18  
       42.56  1:27.18                                                      
 14 Fournier-Facori, Alix      9 ROSE-CA              1:24.20    1:27.60  
       43.70  1:27.60                                                      
 15 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:24.86    1:28.73  
       41.82  1:28.73                                                      
 16 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA              1:25.24    1:30.27  
       42.49  1:30.27                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rocca, Lorelei             9 ROSE-CA              1:23.37    1:18.95  
       38.20  1:18.95                                                      
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 UN-2-CA              1:25.92    1:19.58  
       39.85  1:19.58                                                      
  3 Kok, Kalona               10 TORR-CA              1:23.49    1:20.48  
       39.64  1:20.48                                                      
  4 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA              1:22.97    1:20.71  
       39.37  1:20.71                                                      
  5 Gish, Addie               10 ROSE-CA              1:23.28    1:21.68  
       38.63  1:21.68                                                      
  6 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA              1:20.76    1:24.05  
       40.38  1:24.05                                                      
  7 Fournier-Facori, Alix      9 ROSE-CA              1:21.20    1:24.20  
       40.40  1:24.20                                                      
  8 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA              1:27.07    1:24.21  
       39.78  1:24.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA              1:25.62    1:24.34  
       39.76  1:24.34                                                      
 10 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA              1:25.93    1:24.35  
       39.18  1:24.35                                                      
 11 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:29.86    1:24.86  
       39.98  1:24.86                                                      
 12 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA              1:23.77    1:25.24  
       40.43  1:25.24                                                      
 13 Waters, Sophia             9 WEST-CA              1:28.68    1:25.64  
       41.83  1:25.64                                                      
 14 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:30.38    1:26.27  
       41.75  1:26.27                                                      
 15 Barash, Jordan            10 CITI-CA              1:24.47    1:26.88  
       41.50  1:26.88                                                      
 16 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              1:29.53    1:27.07  
       42.35  1:27.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA              1:30.60    1:27.24  
       43.47  1:27.24                                                      
 18 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA              1:29.19    1:28.09  
       42.85  1:28.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:28.73    1:28.22  
       42.53  1:28.22                                                      
 20 Walter, Finley             9 ZAP-CA               1:31.12    1:28.67  
       41.81  1:28.67                                                      
 21 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:25.18    1:28.79  
       41.82  1:28.79                                                      
 22 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              1:25.14    1:28.87  
       42.81  1:28.87                                                      
 23 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:27.23    1:29.24  
       42.90  1:29.24                                                      
 24 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA              1:28.86    1:29.26  
       42.66  1:29.26                                                      
 24 Georgino, Kate            10 ROSE-CA              1:30.54    1:29.26  
       42.24  1:29.26                                                      
 26 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA              1:31.87    1:29.43  
       42.80  1:29.43                                                      
 27 Cervantes, Alyssa          9 ROSE-CA              1:29.46    1:29.60  
       43.14  1:29.60                                                      
 28 Dean, Leah                 9 ROSE-CA              1:30.06    1:33.60  
       44.77  1:33.60                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lu, Janna                 10 TORR-CA              2:54.62    2:52.94  
       39.55  1:22.67  2:08.06  2:52.94                                    
  2 Rocca, Lorelei             9 ROSE-CA              2:58.17    2:56.16  
       41.87  1:27.96  2:13.89  2:56.16                                    
  3 Fitzgerald, Athena        10 ZAP-CA               3:02.65    2:58.30  
       41.29  1:24.59  2:12.14  2:58.30                                    
  4 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              3:05.93    3:02.29  
       43.40  1:28.78  2:16.28  3:02.29                                    
  5 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA              3:05.07    3:03.45  
       40.28  1:26.33  2:16.25  3:03.45                                    
  6 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              3:05.08    3:04.60  
       43.99  1:32.19  2:20.20  3:04.60                                    
  7 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA              3:06.47    3:04.70  
       40.18  1:28.33  2:18.09  3:04.70                                    
  8 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              3:06.18    3:07.91  
       45.19  1:34.50  2:21.36  3:07.91                                    
  9 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA              3:06.39    3:11.89  
       43.58  1:32.02  2:23.35  3:11.89                                    
 10 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA              3:10.44    3:14.52  
       44.34  1:35.07  2:26.63  3:14.52                                    
 11 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              3:17.24    3:14.96  
       44.52  1:35.72  2:26.53  3:14.96                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, Janna                 10 TORR-CA              2:59.85    2:54.62  
       39.73  1:23.86  2:08.76  2:54.62                                    
  2 Rocca, Lorelei             9 ROSE-CA              3:12.88    2:58.17  
       41.72  1:26.80  2:15.17  2:58.17                                    
  3 Fitzgerald, Athena        10 ZAP-CA               3:07.70    3:02.65  
       41.36  1:26.56  2:15.02  3:02.65                                    
  4 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA              3:12.78    3:05.07  
       39.02  1:26.83  2:16.80  3:05.07                                    
  5 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              3:08.79    3:05.08  
       42.36  1:32.10  2:21.93  3:05.08                                    
  6 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              3:08.98    3:05.93  
       41.31  1:28.21  2:17.15  3:05.93                                    
  7 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              3:02.71    3:06.18  
       41.23  1:30.94  2:20.63  3:06.18                                    
  8 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA              3:14.05    3:06.39  
       42.32  1:31.65  2:21.55  3:06.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA              3:14.47    3:06.47  
       40.67  1:29.54  2:18.72  3:06.47                                    
 10 Arias, Hilary             10 PLAC-CA              3:18.32    3:07.32  
       40.22  1:27.76  2:18.17  3:07.32                                    
 11 Gaytan, Mackenzie         10 LASC-CA              3:18.35    3:10.44  
       41.70  1:31.33  2:22.56  3:10.44                                    
 12 Georgino, Kate            10 ROSE-CA              3:19.06    3:14.92  
       41.73  1:31.42  2:23.92  3:14.92                                    
 13 Arias, Yajairy            10 PLAC-CA              3:19.47    3:15.50  
       40.40  1:32.47  2:24.95  3:15.50                                    
 14 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              3:18.04    3:17.24  
       43.65  1:34.31  2:26.92  3:17.24                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                41.49      41.37  
  2 Walter, Finley             9 ZAP-CA                 44.17      43.23  
  3 Arias, Yajairy            10 PLAC-CA                44.65      43.24  
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 UN-2-CA                43.36      43.60  
  5 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA                44.39      44.06  
  6 Georgino, Kate            10 ROSE-CA                42.83      44.29  
  7 Waters, Sophia             9 WEST-CA                44.52      44.45  
  8 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA                44.78      44.90  
  9 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                45.02      45.24  
 10 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA                45.95      45.58  
 11 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                45.43      45.64  
 12 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                45.41      45.94  
 13 Dean, Leah                 9 ROSE-CA                45.55      46.55  
 14 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA                46.92      47.04  
 15 Mendez, Nelli             10 PLAC-CA                46.74      47.08  
 16 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                47.10      47.46  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                44.66      41.49  
  2 Georgino, Kate            10 ROSE-CA                43.84      42.83  
  3 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 UN-2-CA                44.30      43.36  
  4 Walter, Finley             9 ZAP-CA                 49.92      44.17  
  5 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA                46.65      44.39  
  6 Waters, Sophia             9 WEST-CA                46.37      44.52  
  7 Arias, Yajairy            10 PLAC-CA                46.70      44.65  
  8 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA                44.74      44.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                45.82      45.02  
 10 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                50.24      45.41  
 11 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                45.34      45.43  
 12 Dean, Leah                 9 ROSE-CA                45.61      45.55  
 13 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA                45.50      45.95  
 14 Mendez, Nelli             10 PLAC-CA                49.33      46.74  
 15 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA                46.22      46.92  
 16 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                47.32      47.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ordaz, Melissa            10 ROSE-CA                48.22      47.59  
 18 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA                47.19      48.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                47.34      48.42  
 20 Sanchez, Dayanara         10 LMST-CA                50.53      48.61  
 21 Fitzgerald, Athena        10 ZAP-CA                 50.22      48.78  
 22 Arias, Hilary             10 PLAC-CA                46.66      49.08  
 23 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                48.71      49.48  
 24 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                48.95      50.63  
 25 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                50.11      51.78  
 26 Cervantes, Alyssa          9 ROSE-CA                48.66      51.98  
 27 Girard, Jane              10 ZAP-CA                 47.30      52.15  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 UN-2-CA              1:31.26    1:29.30  
       44.25  1:29.30                                                      
  2 Georgino, Kate            10 ROSE-CA              1:35.48    1:31.79  
       44.64  1:31.79                                                      
  3 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              1:33.33    1:33.53  
       45.41  1:33.53                                                      
  4 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA              1:36.52    1:36.19  
       47.48  1:36.19                                                      
  5 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              1:38.18    1:37.76  
       47.05  1:37.76                                                      
  6 Rocca, Lorelei             9 ROSE-CA              1:35.48    1:39.00  
       48.16  1:39.00                                                      
  7 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:41.69    1:41.11  
       48.88  1:41.11                                                      
  8 Walter, Finley             9 ZAP-CA               1:40.50    1:42.48  
       49.96  1:42.48                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA              1:42.09    1:40.60  
       49.22  1:40.60                                                      
 10 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA              1:41.93    1:43.58  
       50.13  1:43.58                                                      
 11 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:43.48    1:43.99  
       51.65  1:43.99                                                      
 12 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:42.28    1:44.09  
       50.98  1:44.09                                                      
 13 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA              1:44.48    1:44.51  
       51.42  1:44.51                                                      
 14 Ordaz, Melissa            10 ROSE-CA              1:42.60    1:45.01  
       50.58  1:45.01                                                      
 15 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA              1:46.25    1:45.76  
       51.85  1:45.76                                                      
 16 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:46.63    1:49.10  
       54.64  1:49.10                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 UN-2-CA              1:35.39    1:31.26  
       46.29  1:31.26                                                      
  2 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              1:35.65    1:33.33  
       45.61  1:33.33                                                      
  3 Georgino, Kate            10 ROSE-CA              1:35.68    1:35.48  
       46.71  1:35.48                                                      
  3 Rocca, Lorelei             9 ROSE-CA              1:46.40    1:35.48  
       46.59  1:35.48                                                      
  5 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA              1:36.59    1:36.52  
  6 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              1:38.17    1:38.18  
  7 Walter, Finley             9 ZAP-CA               1:45.34    1:40.50  
       47.49  1:40.50                                                      
  8 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:45.66    1:41.69  
       48.55  1:41.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA              1:47.03    1:41.93  
       49.80  1:41.93                                                      
 10 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA              1:45.28    1:42.09  
       49.12  1:42.09                                                      
 11 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:41.77    1:42.28  
       49.91  1:42.28                                                      
 12 Ordaz, Melissa            10 ROSE-CA              1:40.64    1:42.60  
 13 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:49.65    1:43.48  
       50.27  1:43.48                                                      
 14 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA              1:43.67    1:44.48  
       50.71  1:44.48                                                      
 15 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA              1:45.02    1:46.25  
       51.69  1:46.25                                                      
 16 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:49.93    1:46.63  
       52.29  1:46.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA              1:48.51    1:51.36  
       53.31  1:51.36                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanchez, Dayanara         10 LMST-CA                47.59      48.20  
  2 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                49.36      48.65  
  3 Fitzgerald, Athena        10 ZAP-CA                 49.84      50.20  
  4 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA                50.13      51.21  
  5 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA                50.03      51.44  
  6 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA                50.77      51.63  
  7 Fournier-Facori, Alix      9 ROSE-CA                51.81      51.85  
  8 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA                51.59      53.82  
B - Final
  9 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                52.85      51.73  
 10 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                54.15      52.52  
 11 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                53.38      52.85  
 12 Ordaz, Melissa            10 ROSE-CA                52.71      53.01  
 13 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                53.27      54.05  
 14 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                53.49      54.50  
 15 Rocca, Lorelei             9 ROSE-CA                55.32      55.15  
 16 Badescu, Emma             10 ROSE-CA                59.03      56.35  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez, Dayanara         10 LMST-CA                51.82      47.59  
  2 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA                49.78      49.36  
  3 Fitzgerald, Athena        10 ZAP-CA                 51.41      49.84  
  4 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA                52.60      50.03  
  5 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA                50.74      50.13  
  6 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA                49.86      50.77  
  7 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA                49.99      51.59  
  8 Fournier-Facori, Alix      9 ROSE-CA                50.17      51.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ordaz, Melissa            10 ROSE-CA                51.47      52.71  
 10 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                50.60      52.85  
 11 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                55.11      53.27  
 12 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                52.55      53.38  
 13 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                54.51      53.49  
 14 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                54.73      54.15  
 15 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC-CA                54.76      54.94  
 16 Rocca, Lorelei             9 ROSE-CA                55.66      55.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                 55.48      56.32  
 18 Badescu, Emma             10 ROSE-CA                55.66      59.03  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              1:43.21    1:40.80  
       48.81  1:40.80                                                      
  2 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA              1:43.79    1:40.89  
       47.85  1:40.89                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Dayanara         10 LMST-CA              1:45.61    1:46.34  
       49.36  1:46.34                                                      
  4 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA              1:50.49    1:46.61  
       51.10  1:46.61                                                      
  5 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA              1:49.99    1:48.49  
       50.21  1:48.49                                                      
  6 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:50.92    1:49.49  
       54.84  1:49.49                                                      
  7 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA              1:51.63    1:51.28  
       54.29  1:51.28                                                      
  8 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA              1:54.39    1:52.25  
       54.18  1:52.25                                                      
  9 Ordaz, Melissa            10 ROSE-CA              1:55.43    1:52.89  
       54.73  1:52.89                                                      
 10 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              1:54.41    1:53.64  
       53.11  1:53.64                                                      
 11 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA              1:53.68    1:54.78  
 12 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:56.23    1:55.74  
       56.00  1:55.74                                                      
 13 Rocca, Lorelei             9 ROSE-CA              1:56.49    1:56.59  
       57.33  1:56.59                                                      
 14 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 UN-2-CA              1:54.63    1:58.55  
       57.86  1:58.55                                                      
 15 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:58.16    2:02.44  
       58.00  2:02.44                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              1:48.83    1:43.21  
       49.19  1:43.21                                                      
  2 Chavez, Bella             10 TORR-CA              1:57.85    1:43.79  
       49.28  1:43.79                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Dayanara         10 LMST-CA              1:49.01    1:45.61  
       49.19  1:45.61                                                      
  4 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA              1:52.75    1:49.99  
       52.24  1:49.99                                                      
  5 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA              2:02.70    1:50.49  
       53.57  1:50.49                                                      
  6 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:55.56    1:50.92  
       54.23  1:50.92                                                      
  7 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA              1:54.39    1:51.63  
       54.43  1:51.63                                                      
  8 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA              1:58.46    1:53.68  
       53.77  1:53.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA              1:59.03    1:54.39  
       55.27  1:54.39                                                      
 10 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              1:50.54    1:54.41  
       53.36  1:54.41                                                      
 11 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 UN-2-CA              1:59.86    1:54.63  
       54.71  1:54.63                                                      
 12 Cervantes, Alyssa          9 ROSE-CA              1:54.02    1:55.02  
       54.19  1:55.02                                                      
 13 Ordaz, Melissa            10 ROSE-CA              1:50.69    1:55.43  
       56.15  1:55.43                                                      
 14 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              2:03.50    1:56.23  
       55.68  1:56.23                                                      
 15 Rocca, Lorelei             9 ROSE-CA              2:01.70    1:56.49  
       57.05  1:56.49                                                      
 16 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:58.64    1:58.16  
       56.74  1:58.16                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                42.80      41.73  
  2 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                41.83      42.02  
  3 Arias, Hilary             10 PLAC-CA                42.81      42.63  
  4 Georgino, Kate            10 ROSE-CA                43.03      42.89  
  5 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                43.42      42.93  
  6 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                47.75      44.70  
  7 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA                43.09      44.73  
  8 Dean, Leah                 9 ROSE-CA                45.33      45.13  
  9 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                44.82      45.78  
 10 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA                43.04      45.86  
 11 Rocca, Lorelei             9 ROSE-CA                45.58      46.34  
 12 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                 48.95      46.37  
 13 Girard, Jane              10 ZAP-CA                 48.49      50.08  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                43.72      41.83  
  2 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                42.44      42.80  
  3 Arias, Hilary             10 PLAC-CA                44.88      42.81  
  4 Georgino, Kate            10 ROSE-CA                41.81      43.03  
  5 Ochoa, Brenda             10 LMST-CA                44.71      43.04  
  6 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA                47.17      43.09  
  7 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                41.99      43.42  
  8 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                46.19      44.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dean, Leah                 9 ROSE-CA                46.75      45.33  
 10 Rocca, Lorelei             9 ROSE-CA                44.99      45.58  
 11 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                44.79      47.75  
 12 Girard, Jane              10 ZAP-CA                 46.37      48.49  
 13 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                 45.80      48.95  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA              1:42.36    1:42.03  
       47.53  1:42.03                                                      
  2 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:47.41    1:47.42  
       52.65  1:47.42                                                      
  3 Dean, Leah                 9 ROSE-CA              1:43.70    1:50.72  
       52.44  1:50.72                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA              1:44.88    1:42.36  
       45.09  1:42.36                                                      
  2 Dean, Leah                 9 ROSE-CA              1:45.55    1:43.70  
       49.00  1:43.70                                                      
  3 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:49.83    1:47.41  
       51.72  1:47.41                                                      
 -- Georgino, Kate            10 ROSE-CA              1:42.87         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA              3:24.02    3:18.74  
       47.13  1:37.82  2:35.17  3:18.74                                    
  2 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA              3:26.11    3:22.30  
       46.74  1:38.48  2:39.33  3:22.30                                    
  3 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              3:23.39    3:24.22  
       46.70  1:38.87  2:38.60  3:24.22                                    
  4 Barash, Jordan            10 CITI-CA              3:26.32    3:24.23  
       42.55  1:33.49  2:40.57  3:24.23                                    
  5 Georgino, Kate            10 ROSE-CA              3:31.23    3:24.91  
       46.55  1:37.04  2:39.96  3:24.91                                    
  6 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA              3:32.65    3:29.64  
       52.62  1:46.08  2:44.92  3:29.64                                    
  7 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA              3:35.30    3:31.85  
       50.66  1:41.07  2:43.45  3:31.85                                    
  8 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              3:35.70    3:33.83  
       53.83  1:50.28  2:50.70  3:33.83                                    
  9 Fournier-Facori, Alix      9 ROSE-CA              3:24.21    3:36.56  
       53.86  1:46.64  2:50.10  3:36.56                                    
 10 Walter, Finley             9 ZAP-CA               3:42.74    3:39.36  
       52.34  1:47.04  2:54.17  3:39.36                                    
 11 Ordaz, Melissa            10 ROSE-CA              3:39.16    3:41.34  
       50.38  1:47.05  2:47.53  3:41.34                                    
 12 D'Adamo, Mikaela           9 CITI-CA              3:41.82    3:41.49  
       49.24  1:45.71  2:51.11  3:41.49                                    
 13 Dean, Leah                 9 ROSE-CA              3:29.98    3:43.93  
       54.67  1:48.71  2:55.65  3:43.93                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              3:29.10    3:23.39  
       45.82  1:36.43  2:36.17  3:23.39                                    
  2 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA              3:27.10    3:24.02  
       46.39  1:39.47  2:41.49  3:24.02                                    
  3 Fournier-Facori, Alix      9 ROSE-CA              3:37.44    3:24.21  
       48.29  1:38.56  2:42.08  3:24.21                                    
  4 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA              3:34.04    3:26.11  
       45.46  1:36.65  2:39.81  3:26.11                                    
  5 Barash, Jordan            10 CITI-CA              3:21.53    3:26.32  
       44.13  1:35.85  2:42.87  3:26.32                                    
  6 Dean, Leah                 9 ROSE-CA              3:29.81    3:29.98  
       48.24  1:38.42  2:42.72  3:29.98                                    
  7 Georgino, Kate            10 ROSE-CA              3:34.30    3:31.23  
       46.84  1:38.19  2:43.41  3:31.23                                    
  8 Cuellar, Crystal           9 LMST-CA              3:44.40    3:32.65  
       55.55  1:48.08  2:48.46  3:32.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neitz, Abbie               9 CITI-CA              3:34.03    3:35.30  
       51.33  1:44.91  2:49.40  3:35.30                                    
 10 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              3:36.10    3:35.70  
       54.03  1:53.86  2:52.54  3:35.70                                    
 11 Ordaz, Melissa            10 ROSE-CA              3:42.91    3:39.16  
       49.67  1:45.60  2:45.20  3:39.16                                    
 12 D'Adamo, Mikaela           9 CITI-CA              3:47.08    3:41.82  
       49.24  1:46.13  2:52.61  3:41.82                                    
 13 Walter, Finley             9 ZAP-CA               3:45.44    3:42.74  
       51.28  1:46.70  2:53.61  3:42.74                                    
 -- DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              3:23.91         DQ  
 -- Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              3:36.88         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Joan               9 TORR-CA              3:48.22         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fujii, Sammy              12 ROSE-CA                31.44      31.15  
  2 Beaver, Jaden             12 ROSE-CA                32.02      32.77  
  3 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA                32.60      32.85  
  4 Hong, Chelsea             11 CITI-CA                32.86      32.87  
  5 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA                32.93      32.98  
  6 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                33.00      33.18  
  7 Washington, Sophia        12 ROSE-CA                32.69      33.42  
B - Final
  9 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                33.48      32.90  
 10 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                33.89      33.84  
 11 Hamilton, Kylie           11 CITI-CA                34.25      34.00  
 12 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                33.59      34.03  
 13 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA                34.29      34.10  
 14 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA                34.08      34.18  
 15 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA                34.16      34.46  
 16 Brown, Journey            12 ZAP-CA                 34.23      34.60  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                33.45      30.91  
  2 Fujii, Sammy              12 ROSE-CA                32.80      31.44  
  3 Beaver, Jaden             12 ROSE-CA                33.20      32.02  
  4 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA                33.30      32.60  
  5 Washington, Sophia        12 ROSE-CA                33.70      32.69  
  6 Hong, Chelsea             11 CITI-CA                33.06      32.86  
  7 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA                32.53      32.93  
  8 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                32.46      33.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                33.51      33.03  
 10 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                32.97      33.48  
 11 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                33.16      33.59  
 12 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                34.70      33.89  
 13 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA                34.42      34.08  
 14 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA                33.27      34.16  
 15 Brown, Journey            12 ZAP-CA                 33.18      34.23  
 16 Hamilton, Kylie           11 CITI-CA                34.10      34.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA                34.67      34.29  
 18 Hernandez, Haily          12 LMST-CA                33.24      34.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                34.71      34.51  
 20 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA                34.44      34.54  
 21 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA                34.28      34.60  
 22 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA                33.48      34.63  
 23 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA                35.09      34.83  
 24 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                34.08      34.87  
 24 Lopez, Rosemary           12 PLAC-CA                35.34      34.87  
 26 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 LMST-CA                34.68      35.01  
 27 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA                35.09      35.03  
 28 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA                34.40      35.07  
 29 Jackson, Tiara            12 RYL-CA                 35.20      35.28  
 30 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA                35.53      35.45  
 31 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                35.42      35.58  
 32 Velasquez, Aniston        12 SGAC-CA                37.80      35.72  
 33 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA                35.17      35.79  
 34 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                35.71      35.95  
 35 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA                35.57      35.96  
 36 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA                36.31      36.04  
 37 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA                35.18      36.12  
 38 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA                36.13      36.35  
 38 Cherry, Livia             12 WEST-CA                35.70      36.35  
 40 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                36.33      36.36  
 41 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                35.60      36.40  
 42 Boumajdi, Elizabeth       12 ROSE-CA                35.93      36.43  
 43 Kelly, Neila              11 ROSE-CA                36.95      36.85  
 44 Sipos, Annabelle          12 WEST-CA                35.06      36.86  
 45 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                36.01      37.18  
 46 Yagura, Kaylin            11 ROSE-CA                37.79      37.45  
 47 Jurgensen, Siena          11 ROSE-CA                37.41      37.62  
 48 Christensen, Lexi         12 ZAP-CA                 36.45      37.66  
 49 Suh, Natalie              12 ROSE-CA                36.23      37.99  
 50 Rostomyan, Ani            12 ROSE-CA                37.87      38.06  
 51 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA                37.21      38.32  
 52 Soricut, Clara            11 CITI-CA                37.55      38.45  
 53 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                38.00      39.95  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              1:10.83    1:09.38  
       33.64  1:09.38                                                      
  2 Cecconello, Lauren        12 ROSE-CA              1:12.21    1:10.36  
       34.40  1:10.36                                                      
  3 Hong, Chelsea             11 CITI-CA              1:13.05    1:11.17  
       34.73  1:11.17                                                      
  4 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:11.71    1:11.19  
       34.13  1:11.19                                                      
  5 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA              1:12.89    1:11.83  
       34.01  1:11.83                                                      
  6 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA              1:12.49    1:12.33  
       35.29  1:12.33                                                      
  7 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:13.19    1:12.57  
       33.96  1:12.57                                                      
  8 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA              1:12.97    1:12.77  
       35.07  1:12.77                                                      
  8 Beaver, Jaden             12 ROSE-CA              1:11.97    1:12.77  
       34.79  1:12.77                                                      
 10 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA              1:14.84    1:13.79  
       35.57  1:13.79                                                      
 11 Collins, Cassandra        11 ROSE-CA              1:14.69    1:14.33  
       35.64  1:14.33                                                      
 12 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA              1:14.10    1:14.86  
       35.61  1:14.86                                                      
 13 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               1:14.91    1:14.88  
       36.32  1:14.88                                                      
 14 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:14.74    1:15.47  
       35.93  1:15.47                                                      
 15 Washington, Sophia        12 ROSE-CA              1:14.65    1:15.83  
       35.75  1:15.83                                                      
 16 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.96    1:18.36  
       36.67  1:18.36                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:12.56  
       35.11  1:12.56                                                      
  2 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:14.32  
       36.59  1:14.32                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              1:11.03    1:10.83  
       34.43  1:10.83                                                      
  2 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:17.59    1:11.71  
       34.81  1:11.71                                                      
  3 Beaver, Jaden             12 ROSE-CA              1:11.97    1:11.97  
       34.67  1:11.97                                                      
  4 Cecconello, Lauren        12 ROSE-CA              1:10.85    1:12.21  
       34.76  1:12.21                                                      
  5 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA              1:13.06    1:12.49  
       35.11  1:12.49                                                      
  6 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA              1:13.96    1:12.89  
       35.35  1:12.89                                                      
  7 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA              1:11.53    1:12.97  
       35.43  1:12.97                                                      
  8 Hong, Chelsea             11 CITI-CA              1:13.61    1:13.05  
       35.62  1:13.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:12.05    1:13.19  
       35.10  1:13.19                                                      
 10 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA              1:15.42    1:14.10  
       35.49  1:14.10                                                      
 11 Washington, Sophia        12 ROSE-CA              1:14.87    1:14.65  
       35.57  1:14.65                                                      
 12 Collins, Cassandra        11 ROSE-CA              1:11.60    1:14.69  
       36.16  1:14.69                                                      
 13 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:14.55    1:14.74  
       35.45  1:14.74                                                      
 14 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA              1:11.77    1:14.84  
       35.78  1:14.84                                                      
 15 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               1:17.41    1:14.91  
       35.98  1:14.91                                                      
 16 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.40    1:14.96  
       36.02  1:14.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA              1:14.51   J1:14.96  
       36.09  1:14.96                                                      
 18 Hernandez, Haily          12 LMST-CA              1:13.53    1:15.09  
       36.20  1:15.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Chloe               12 CITI-CA              1:13.37    1:15.14  
       36.30  1:15.14                                                      
 20 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA              1:15.14    1:15.58  
       35.43  1:15.58                                                      
 21 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              1:16.81    1:15.62  
       36.40  1:15.62                                                      
 22 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              1:19.07    1:15.73  
       36.81  1:15.73                                                      
 23 Jackson, Tiara            12 RYL-CA               1:16.35    1:16.09  
       36.82  1:16.09                                                      
 24 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:20.12    1:16.47  
       37.10  1:16.47                                                      
 25 Brown, Journey            12 ZAP-CA               1:13.46    1:16.55  
       36.17  1:16.55                                                      
 26 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA              1:16.65    1:16.65  
       36.88  1:16.65                                                      
 27 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA              1:18.94    1:16.68  
       37.75  1:16.68                                                      
 28 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA              1:16.09    1:16.76  
       36.37  1:16.76                                                      
 29 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              1:15.57    1:17.14  
       36.94  1:17.14                                                      
 30 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:16.66    1:17.52  
       37.70  1:17.52                                                      
 31 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 LMST-CA              1:18.27    1:17.81  
       37.38  1:17.81                                                      
 32 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              1:15.60    1:17.85  
       38.32  1:17.85                                                      
 33 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA              1:18.68    1:18.21  
       37.55  1:18.21                                                      
 34 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              1:18.35    1:18.82  
       37.92  1:18.82                                                      
 35 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              1:17.49    1:19.16  
       37.63  1:19.16                                                      
 36 Velasquez, Aniston        12 SGAC-CA              1:20.58    1:19.26  
       38.00  1:19.26                                                      
 36 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA              1:18.33    1:19.26  
       38.47  1:19.26                                                      
 38 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:21.17    1:19.40  
       39.31  1:19.40                                                      
 39 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              1:19.83    1:19.67  
       38.03  1:19.67                                                      
 40 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              1:18.41    1:19.70  
       40.87  1:19.70                                                      
 41 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA              1:17.18    1:19.73  
       38.30  1:19.73                                                      
 42 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              1:18.99    1:19.98  
       39.17  1:19.98                                                      
 43 Kim, Lola                 11 ROSE-CA              1:17.89    1:20.09  
       39.39  1:20.09                                                      
 44 Lopez, Rosemary           12 PLAC-CA              1:20.74    1:20.11  
       38.62  1:20.11                                                      
 45 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              1:21.44    1:20.33  
       38.10  1:20.33                                                      
 46 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              1:21.10    1:20.45  
       38.99  1:20.45                                                      
 47 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:22.15    1:20.52  
       38.94  1:20.52                                                      
 48 Bryant, Kathryn           12 ZAP-CA               1:21.71    1:20.61  
       38.13  1:20.61                                                      
 49 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA              1:20.33    1:20.68  
       39.85  1:20.68                                                      
 50 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA              1:18.88    1:20.73  
       38.55  1:20.73                                                      
 51 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA              1:14.37    1:20.87  
       37.64  1:20.87                                                      
 52 Summers, Piper            11 ROSE-CA              1:21.46    1:21.63  
       39.50  1:21.63                                                      
 53 Peng, Victoria            12 WEST-CA              1:21.41    1:22.56  
       39.13  1:22.56                                                      
 54 Hicks, Jordyn             12 ZAP-CA               1:21.60    1:25.18  
       41.17  1:25.18                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              2:35.45    2:32.78  
       35.53  1:14.94  1:55.12  2:32.78                                    
  2 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA              2:36.89    2:32.90  
       36.05  1:15.67  1:55.05  2:32.90                                    
  3 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              2:38.88    2:33.33  
       35.64  1:15.52  1:55.76  2:33.33                                    
  4 Beaver, Jaden             12 ROSE-CA              2:40.53    2:39.73  
       36.83  1:17.96  1:58.51  2:39.73                                    
  5 Collins, Cassandra        11 ROSE-CA              2:36.28    2:40.13  
       35.91  1:16.46  1:58.90  2:40.13                                    
  6 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA              2:43.39    2:40.46  
       37.23  1:17.86  1:59.73  2:40.46                                    
  7 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA              2:43.10    2:40.75  
       38.34  1:18.79  2:00.68  2:40.75                                    
  8 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              2:42.00    2:42.08  
       35.95  1:15.77  1:58.69  2:42.08                                    
  9 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              2:43.25    2:42.29  
       36.89  1:17.91  2:01.27  2:42.29                                    
 10 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              2:44.95    2:44.02  
       37.71  1:21.52  2:04.30  2:44.02                                    
 11 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              2:47.70    2:44.32  
       37.47  1:19.76  2:02.66  2:44.32                                    
 12 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              2:47.12    2:44.42  
       37.84  1:20.89  2:04.49  2:44.42                                    
 13 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              2:47.96    2:44.45  
       38.16  1:21.01  2:03.98  2:44.45                                    
 14 Brown, Journey            12 ZAP-CA               2:46.62    2:45.18  
       37.03  1:19.06  2:02.40  2:45.18                                    
 15 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA              2:47.10    2:46.25  
       38.06  1:20.68  2:05.02  2:46.25                                    
 16 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               2:46.01    2:46.44  
       37.65  1:19.61  2:03.52  2:46.44                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fujii, Sammy              12 ROSE-CA              2:33.46    2:29.74  
       34.30  1:12.15  1:52.32  2:29.74                                    
  2 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              2:48.24    2:35.45  
       35.64  1:16.23  1:57.46  2:35.45                                    
  3 Collins, Cassandra        11 ROSE-CA              2:36.35    2:36.28  
       35.38  1:15.26  1:56.03  2:36.28                                    
  4 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA              2:37.35    2:36.89  
       37.06  1:18.20  1:58.73  2:36.89                                    
  5 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              2:42.32    2:38.88  
       36.55  1:18.76  2:00.68  2:38.88                                    
  6 Beaver, Jaden             12 ROSE-CA              2:41.66    2:40.53  
       36.62  1:17.05  1:59.69  2:40.53                                    
  7 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              2:52.61    2:42.00  
       35.51  1:16.73  1:59.75  2:42.00                                    
  8 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA              2:41.73    2:43.10  
       38.10  1:20.18  2:02.68  2:43.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              2:47.68    2:43.25  
       37.27  1:18.79  2:02.15  2:43.25                                    
 10 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA              2:43.97    2:43.39  
       37.63  1:19.93  2:02.73  2:43.39                                    
 11 Lott, Amy                 12 PLAC-CA              2:57.46    2:44.34  
       35.54  1:16.54  2:01.26  2:44.34                                    
 12 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              2:45.99    2:44.95  
       37.89  1:20.24  2:03.46  2:44.95                                    
 13 Ungaro, Nicole            12 CITI-CA              2:49.77    2:45.98  
       36.66  1:18.14  2:03.80  2:45.98                                    
 14 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               2:47.65    2:46.01  
       35.87  1:16.62  2:01.32  2:46.01                                    
 15 Brown, Journey            12 ZAP-CA               2:45.67    2:46.62  
       36.76  1:18.69  2:03.51  2:46.62                                    
 16 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA              2:48.92    2:47.10  
       38.11  1:20.83  2:03.91  2:47.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              2:53.95    2:47.12  
       39.17  1:22.14  2:06.80  2:47.12                                    
 18 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              2:49.52    2:47.70  
       36.98  1:20.19  2:03.93  2:47.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              2:48.38    2:47.96  
       40.16  1:24.10  2:07.55  2:47.96                                    
 20 Kim, Lola                 11 ROSE-CA              2:50.50    2:48.18  
       40.67  1:24.56  2:07.52  2:48.18                                    
 21 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA              2:45.80    2:48.68  
       38.14  1:20.81  2:06.27  2:48.68                                    
 22 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 LMST-CA              2:50.51    2:48.77  
       39.29  1:23.15  2:07.84  2:48.77                                    
 23 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA              2:48.50    2:48.86  
       37.66  1:20.10  2:04.79  2:48.86                                    
 24 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              2:49.75    2:48.97  
       39.23  1:22.76  2:07.23  2:48.97                                    
 25 Griffis, Eliza            11 WEST-CA              2:48.05    2:49.76  
       38.77  1:22.70  2:06.52  2:49.76                                    
 26 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA              2:51.16    2:50.25  
       39.26  1:23.56  2:08.71  2:50.25                                    
 27 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA              2:51.91    2:50.76  
       41.98  1:25.61  2:09.90  2:50.76                                    
 28 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA              2:44.06    2:50.96  
       38.93  1:23.87  2:08.67  2:50.96                                    
 29 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              2:51.00    2:52.54  
       39.84  1:24.03  2:09.87  2:52.54                                    
 30 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              2:48.33    2:53.00  
       40.95  1:24.76  2:09.62  2:53.00                                    
 31 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              2:57.13    2:55.08  
       38.39  1:23.48  2:09.90  2:55.08                                    
 32 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              2:54.39    2:55.40  
       42.87  1:27.87  2:13.75  2:55.40                                    
 33 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              2:54.33    2:55.87  
       39.44  1:25.01  2:11.83  2:55.87                                    
 34 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              2:56.97    2:58.82  
       41.31  1:29.19  2:15.75  2:58.82                                    
 35 Sipos, Annabelle          12 WEST-CA              2:57.43    2:58.93  
       41.32  1:27.07  2:14.48  2:58.93                                    
 36 Hicks, Jordyn             12 ZAP-CA               2:57.93    3:00.93  
       41.03  1:26.81  2:16.35  3:00.93                                    
 37 Iwanaka, Faith            12 CITI-CA              2:57.48    3:04.09  
       41.51  1:29.22  2:17.61  3:04.09                                    
 -- Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA              2:40.51         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA              5:25.65    5:24.93  
       38.53  1:20.03  2:01.23  2:41.99  3:23.77  4:05.16  4:46.21  5:24.93
  2 Jackson, Tiara            12 RYL-CA               5:29.14    5:31.79  
       39.96  1:21.80  2:03.34  2:45.05  3:27.49  4:09.67  4:51.61  5:31.79
  3 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              5:46.16    5:48.36  
       40.76  1:25.69  2:09.25  2:53.35  3:37.90  4:22.91  5:06.83  5:48.36
  4 Brown, Journey            12 ZAP-CA               6:03.36    6:03.46  
       40.43  1:25.26  2:12.84  3:00.13  3:47.88  4:34.11  5:20.11  6:03.46
  5 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              6:17.01    6:14.53  
       41.44  1:29.11  2:18.24  3:05.30  3:55.48  4:40.51  5:29.17  6:14.53
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Addiego, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              5:22.05    5:15.01  
       34.89  1:14.02  1:54.92  2:36.13  3:17.98  3:58.35  4:39.13  5:15.01
  2 Fujii, Sammy              12 ROSE-CA              5:23.92    5:23.98  
       37.78  1:19.59  2:00.98  2:42.55  3:23.63  4:04.87  4:45.25  5:23.98
  3 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA              5:30.22    5:25.65  
       38.33  1:19.71  2:01.73  2:42.99  3:24.08  4:05.45  4:46.38  5:25.65
  4 Jackson, Tiara            12 RYL-CA               5:24.60    5:29.14  
       39.03  1:20.48  2:02.96  2:44.82  3:26.91  4:08.16  4:49.77  5:29.14
  5 Collins, Cassandra        11 ROSE-CA              5:29.88    5:29.53  
       38.29  1:20.00  2:01.48  2:43.16  3:25.40  4:06.93  4:49.09  5:29.53
  6 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              5:47.60    5:46.16  
       40.67  1:25.62  2:10.51  2:55.20  3:38.82  4:22.48  5:05.62  5:46.16
  7 Brown, Journey            12 ZAP-CA               5:58.24    6:03.36  
       40.57  1:25.13  2:11.60  2:58.66  3:45.76  4:31.99  5:18.42  6:03.36
  8 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              6:06.14    6:17.01  
       43.37  1:32.97  2:21.46  3:09.62  3:56.08  4:43.88  5:31.61  6:17.01
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopson, Gigi              11 SHRK-CA                38.61      38.27  
  2 Addiego, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                38.57      38.84  
  3 Ungaro, Nicole            12 CITI-CA                40.35      39.36  
  4 Washington, Sophia        12 ROSE-CA                40.17      39.39  
  5 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA                39.67      39.57  
  6 Christensen, Lexi         12 ZAP-CA                 40.34      40.08  
  7 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA                40.51      40.16  
  8 Steggell, Shea            11 CITI-CA                40.52      40.31  
  9 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                41.12      40.50  
 10 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA                41.50      40.55  
 11 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA                39.03      40.92  
 11 Russo, Cate               12 ZAP-CA                 41.15      40.92  
 13 Cherry, Livia             12 WEST-CA                40.97      41.26  
 14 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA                41.20      41.28  
 15 Beaver, Jaden             12 ROSE-CA                40.55      42.27  
 16 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA                41.17      42.37  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Addiego, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                39.00      38.57  
  2 Hopson, Gigi              11 SHRK-CA                38.94      38.61  
  3 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA                38.55      39.03  
  4 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA                39.90      39.67  
  5 Washington, Sophia        12 ROSE-CA                39.46      40.17  
  6 Christensen, Lexi         12 ZAP-CA                 44.65      40.34  
  7 Ungaro, Nicole            12 CITI-CA                39.43      40.35  
  8 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA                41.40      40.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steggell, Shea            11 CITI-CA                41.25      40.52  
 10 Beaver, Jaden             12 ROSE-CA                42.24      40.55  
 11 Cherry, Livia             12 WEST-CA                43.27      40.97  
 12 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                40.59      41.12  
 13 Russo, Cate               12 ZAP-CA                 40.67      41.15  
 14 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA                41.26      41.17  
 15 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA                40.32      41.20  
 16 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA                41.39      41.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                40.11      41.65  
 18 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA                42.07      41.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                42.36      41.97  
 20 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA                41.85      41.99  
 21 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                39.23      42.04  
 22 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                43.77      42.08  
 23 Griffis, Eliza            11 WEST-CA                43.24      42.15  
 23 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                41.19      42.15  
 25 Lopez, Rosemary           12 PLAC-CA                42.19      42.26  
 26 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA                41.15      42.28  
 27 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                42.57      42.35  
 28 Kelly, Neila              11 ROSE-CA                42.64      42.41  
 29 Andrews, Gwynnie          11 ROSE-CA                41.56      42.72  
 30 Yagura, Kaylin            11 ROSE-CA                41.59      42.75  
 30 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA                40.96      42.75  
 32 Atwell, Ella              11 ZAP-CA                 43.08      42.76  
 33 Lott, Amy                 12 PLAC-CA                44.08      42.95  
 34 Boumajdi, Elizabeth       12 ROSE-CA                42.82      42.99  
 35 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA                43.54      43.02  
 36 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                44.29      43.25  
 37 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA                43.21      43.33  
 38 Hicks, Jordyn             12 ZAP-CA                 44.07      43.44  
 39 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA                43.49      43.80  
 40 Soricut, Clara            11 CITI-CA                42.23      43.97  
 41 Iwanaka, Faith            12 CITI-CA                43.88      44.26  
 42 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                44.97      44.41  
 43 Jurgensen, Siena          11 ROSE-CA                43.13      44.51  
 44 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 LMST-CA                43.34      44.52  
 45 Suh, Natalie              12 ROSE-CA                43.50      45.17  
 46 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA                43.88      45.34  
 -- Bryant, Kathryn           12 ZAP-CA                 44.97         DQ  
 -- Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA                44.49         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              1:24.03    1:22.86  
       40.81  1:22.86                                                      
  2 Brown, Journey            12 ZAP-CA               1:23.58    1:23.01  
       41.13  1:23.01                                                      
  3 Collins, Cassandra        11 ROSE-CA              1:24.82    1:23.99  
       41.57  1:23.99                                                      
  4 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              1:25.07    1:25.24  
       42.33  1:25.24                                                      
  5 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA              1:25.51    1:25.48  
       42.86  1:25.48                                                      
  6 Hong, Chelsea             11 CITI-CA              1:25.20    1:26.00  
       42.76  1:26.00                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Haily          12 LMST-CA              1:24.92    1:26.58  
       41.77  1:26.58                                                      
  8 Cecconello, Lauren        12 ROSE-CA              1:26.22    1:28.17  
       44.06  1:28.17                                                      
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA              1:26.23    1:25.79  
       42.02  1:25.79                                                      
 10 Russo, Cate               12 ZAP-CA               1:26.76    1:26.50  
       43.48  1:26.50                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:26.85    1:27.04  
       43.62  1:27.04                                                      
 12 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA              1:28.20    1:27.65  
       43.25  1:27.65                                                      
 13 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              1:28.46    1:28.09  
       43.14  1:28.09                                                      
 14 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:28.74    1:29.18  
       44.87  1:29.18                                                      
 15 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:28.42    1:29.66  
       43.76  1:29.66                                                      
 16 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:29.63    1:31.17  
       43.85  1:31.17                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:23.84    1:22.30  
  2 Brown, Journey            12 ZAP-CA               1:25.78    1:23.58  
  3 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              1:25.89    1:24.03  
       41.33  1:24.03                                                      
  4 Collins, Cassandra        11 ROSE-CA              1:23.79    1:24.82  
       42.00  1:24.82                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Haily          12 LMST-CA              1:23.73    1:24.92  
       40.54  1:24.92                                                      
  6 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              1:30.27    1:25.07  
       42.69  1:25.07                                                      
  7 Hong, Chelsea             11 CITI-CA              1:27.94    1:25.20  
       41.69  1:25.20                                                      
  8 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA              1:23.35    1:25.51  
       41.97  1:25.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cecconello, Lauren        12 ROSE-CA              1:25.92    1:26.22  
       42.22  1:26.22                                                      
 10 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA              1:27.40    1:26.23  
       42.16  1:26.23                                                      
 11 Russo, Cate               12 ZAP-CA               1:26.46    1:26.76  
       43.66  1:26.76                                                      
 12 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:24.69    1:26.85  
 13 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA              1:29.63    1:28.20  
       43.33  1:28.20                                                      
 14 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:29.12    1:28.42  
       43.12  1:28.42                                                      
 15 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              1:31.37    1:28.46  
       43.15  1:28.46                                                      
 16 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:28.37    1:28.74  
       43.86  1:28.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:32.58    1:29.63  
       43.04  1:29.63                                                      
 18 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              1:34.18    1:29.95  
       43.82  1:29.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              1:27.57    1:29.98  
       43.99  1:29.98                                                      
 20 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA              1:29.47    1:30.29  
       42.63  1:30.29                                                      
 21 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              1:30.14    1:31.01  
       44.55  1:31.01                                                      
 22 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              1:31.15    1:31.24  
       44.29  1:31.24                                                      
 23 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA              1:27.30    1:31.38  
       43.70  1:31.38                                                      
 24 Cherry, Livia             12 WEST-CA              1:36.13    1:31.90  
       44.86  1:31.90                                                      
 25 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA              1:29.69    1:32.26  
       44.77  1:32.26                                                      
 26 Yagura, Kaylin            11 ROSE-CA              1:34.41    1:32.45  
 27 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              1:32.04    1:32.70  
       45.04  1:32.70                                                      
 28 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA              1:33.02    1:32.80  
       45.42  1:32.80                                                      
 29 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA              1:29.83    1:32.88  
       45.07  1:32.88                                                      
 30 Lopez, Rosemary           12 PLAC-CA              1:33.32    1:32.94  
       45.71  1:32.94                                                      
 31 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 LMST-CA              1:34.18    1:33.29  
       45.73  1:33.29                                                      
 32 Boumajdi, Elizabeth       12 ROSE-CA              1:34.18    1:33.33  
       43.37  1:33.33                                                      
 33 Kelly, Neila              11 ROSE-CA              1:34.76    1:33.50  
       45.52  1:33.50                                                      
 34 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA              1:33.78    1:33.54  
       45.40  1:33.54                                                      
 35 Soricut, Clara            11 CITI-CA              1:32.27    1:33.89  
 36 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:36.42    1:35.85  
 37 Jurgensen, Siena          11 ROSE-CA              1:36.21    1:36.66  
       45.85  1:36.66                                                      
 38 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              1:36.00    1:37.82  
       47.45  1:37.82                                                      
 39 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA              1:37.54    1:37.94  
       46.18  1:37.94                                                      
 -- Hopson, Gigi              11 SHRK-CA              1:28.40         DQ  
 -- Andrews, Gwynnie          11 ROSE-CA              1:36.26         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                41.68      41.20  
  2 Addiego, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                41.59      41.29  
  3 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA                44.06      43.73  
  4 Beaver, Jaden             12 ROSE-CA                43.86      43.96  
  5 Hopson, Gigi              11 SHRK-CA                43.96      43.99  
  6 Hamilton, Kylie           11 CITI-CA                43.00      44.05  
  7 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                43.39      44.06  
  8 Velasquez, Aniston        12 SGAC-CA                43.85      44.70  
B - Final
  9 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA                44.19      43.50  
 10 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                44.26      44.59  
 11 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA                44.32      44.82  
 12 Fujii, Sammy              12 ROSE-CA                45.53      44.84  
 13 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                45.45      45.00  
 14 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA                44.97      45.55  
 15 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA                45.42      45.97  
 16 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA                45.38      46.00  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Addiego, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                43.06      41.59  
  2 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                46.61      41.68  
  3 Hamilton, Kylie           11 CITI-CA                43.82      43.00  
  4 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                44.17      43.39  
  5 Velasquez, Aniston        12 SGAC-CA                48.85      43.85  
  6 Beaver, Jaden             12 ROSE-CA                45.34      43.86  
  7 Hopson, Gigi              11 SHRK-CA                45.29      43.96  
  8 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA                44.07      44.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA                47.36      44.19  
 10 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                44.80      44.26  
 11 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA                43.98      44.32  
 12 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA                45.84      44.97  
 13 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA                46.73      45.38  
 14 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA                46.52      45.42  
 15 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                44.77      45.45  
 16 Fujii, Sammy              12 ROSE-CA                48.52      45.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Suh, Natalie              12 ROSE-CA                46.62      46.06  
 18 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                46.32      46.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA                46.53      46.25  
 20 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA                46.57      46.30  
 21 Cecconello, Lauren        12 ROSE-CA                50.07      46.41  
 22 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                49.94      46.64  
 23 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA                47.04      47.32  
 24 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA                46.67      47.33  
 25 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA                49.67      47.74  
 26 Brown, Journey            12 ZAP-CA                 45.83      48.06  
 27 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 LMST-CA                48.47      48.45  
 28 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                48.55      48.46  
 29 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA                48.41      48.73  
 30 Jurgensen, Siena          11 ROSE-CA                47.75      48.76  
 31 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                48.22      48.79  
 32 Kelly, Neila              11 ROSE-CA                50.11      49.21  
 33 Yagura, Kaylin            11 ROSE-CA                48.33      49.25  
 34 Lopez, Rosemary           12 PLAC-CA                50.15      49.34  
 35 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                50.20      49.57  
 36 Hernandez, Haily          12 LMST-CA                47.38      49.78  
 37 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA                50.13      50.18  
 38 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA                49.28      50.71  
 39 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA                49.39      52.19  
 40 Christensen, Lexi         12 ZAP-CA                 49.81      52.81  
 41 Sipos, Annabelle          12 WEST-CA                49.94      54.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA              1:34.78    1:33.43  
       45.60  1:33.43                                                      
  2 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA              1:36.73    1:34.11  
       46.03  1:34.11                                                      
  3 Redson, Makiah            12 ROSE-CA              1:34.87    1:34.30  
       45.35  1:34.30                                                      
  4 Velasquez, Aniston        12 SGAC-CA              1:34.63    1:34.80  
       46.12  1:34.80                                                      
  5 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA              1:34.73    1:35.23  
       45.96  1:35.23                                                      
  6 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              1:35.72    1:35.42  
       46.52  1:35.42                                                      
  7 Steggell, Shea            11 CITI-CA              1:37.79    1:35.44  
       46.04  1:35.44                                                      
  8 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:38.03    1:35.63  
       45.61  1:35.63                                                      
  9 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              1:38.07    1:36.83  
       46.58  1:36.83                                                      
 10 Collins, Cassandra        11 ROSE-CA              1:37.31    1:37.01  
 11 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA              1:37.81    1:37.52  
       46.77  1:37.52                                                      
 12 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               1:36.89    1:37.75  
       46.15  1:37.75                                                      
 13 Hong, Chelsea             11 CITI-CA              1:38.36    1:37.76  
       46.66  1:37.76                                                      
 14 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              1:38.40    1:39.40  
       47.37  1:39.40                                                      
 15 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:39.19    1:39.41  
 16 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              1:38.75    1:39.74  
       48.28  1:39.74                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Velasquez, Aniston        12 SGAC-CA              1:43.23    1:34.63  
       45.61  1:34.63                                                      
  2 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA              1:33.53    1:34.73  
       44.98  1:34.73                                                      
  3 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA              1:36.58    1:34.78  
       46.05  1:34.78                                                      
  4 Redson, Makiah            12 ROSE-CA              1:38.90    1:34.87  
       45.53  1:34.87                                                      
  5 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              1:35.00    1:35.72  
       47.53  1:35.72                                                      
  6 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA              1:39.37    1:36.73  
       47.36  1:36.73                                                      
  7 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               1:38.35    1:36.89  
       45.95  1:36.89                                                      
  8 Collins, Cassandra        11 ROSE-CA              1:38.91    1:37.31  
       45.66  1:37.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steggell, Shea            11 CITI-CA              1:38.52    1:37.79  
       46.02  1:37.79                                                      
 10 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA              1:47.70    1:37.81  
       46.44  1:37.81                                                      
 11 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:42.40    1:38.03  
       45.79  1:38.03                                                      
 12 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              1:42.58    1:38.07  
       47.10  1:38.07                                                      
 13 Hong, Chelsea             11 CITI-CA              1:37.85    1:38.36  
       47.32  1:38.36                                                      
 14 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              1:36.79    1:38.40  
       46.36  1:38.40                                                      
 15 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              1:41.44    1:38.75  
       47.48  1:38.75                                                      
 16 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:41.15    1:39.19  
       47.75  1:39.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hopson, Gigi              11 SHRK-CA              1:40.80    1:40.02  
       46.50  1:40.02                                                      
 18 Fujii, Sammy              12 ROSE-CA              1:40.36    1:40.13  
       47.25  1:40.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA              1:42.11    1:41.09  
       48.16  1:41.09                                                      
 20 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA              1:42.98    1:41.49  
       46.87  1:41.49                                                      
 20 Suh, Natalie              12 ROSE-CA              1:40.43    1:41.49  
       49.30  1:41.49                                                      
 22 Peng, Victoria            12 WEST-CA              1:42.35    1:41.90  
       48.56  1:41.90                                                      
 23 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA              1:41.93    1:42.15  
       48.88  1:42.15                                                      
 24 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              1:42.41    1:42.18  
       49.03  1:42.18                                                      
 25 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA              1:42.78    1:42.71  
       48.80  1:42.71                                                      
 26 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA              1:45.61    1:43.08  
       49.94  1:43.08                                                      
 27 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:48.29    1:43.39  
       49.98  1:43.39                                                      
 28 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA              1:44.19    1:44.91  
       49.70  1:44.91                                                      
 29 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:46.60    1:45.00  
       50.52  1:45.00                                                      
 30 Jurgensen, Siena          11 ROSE-CA              1:44.08    1:45.27  
       49.83  1:45.27                                                      
 31 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA              1:45.40    1:46.37  
       50.87  1:46.37                                                      
 32 Hernandez, Haily          12 LMST-CA              1:42.78    1:46.90  
       51.12  1:46.90                                                      
 33 Lopez, Rosemary           12 PLAC-CA              1:47.62    1:46.99  
       50.15  1:46.99                                                      
 34 Yagura, Kaylin            11 ROSE-CA              1:45.26    1:47.19  
       51.99  1:47.19                                                      
 35 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:47.66    1:47.79  
       52.46  1:47.79                                                      
 36 Bryant, Kathryn           12 ZAP-CA               1:45.68    1:48.19  
       50.57  1:48.19                                                      
 37 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              1:48.92    1:48.85  
       54.06  1:48.85                                                      
 38 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA              1:48.02    1:49.22  
       52.03  1:49.22                                                      
 39 Brown, Journey            12 ZAP-CA               1:46.86    1:49.56  
       50.02  1:49.56                                                      
 40 Sacher, Ella              11 LASC-CA              1:47.46    1:50.96  
       53.30  1:50.96                                                      
 -- Chen, Chloe               12 CITI-CA              1:32.14   X1:32.27  
       44.41  1:32.27                                                      
 -- Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA              1:45.86         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopson, Gigi              11 SHRK-CA                34.74      34.68  
  2 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA                 35.96      35.80  
  3 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA                35.16      35.91  
  4 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                36.62      36.65  
  5 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA                36.61      36.92  
  6 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA                37.03      37.43  
  7 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA                37.15      37.56  
  8 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA                37.60      37.61  
  9 Russo, Cate               12 ZAP-CA                 37.63      37.63  
 10 Washington, Sophia        12 ROSE-CA                37.28      37.67  
 11 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA                37.80      37.70  
 12 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                37.32      37.95  
 13 Velasquez, Aniston        12 SGAC-CA                37.84      38.28  
 14 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                37.29      38.39  
 15 Beaver, Jaden             12 ROSE-CA                37.70      39.42  
 -- Steggell, Shea            11 CITI-CA                35.97         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopson, Gigi              11 SHRK-CA                35.66      34.74  
  2 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA                35.86      35.16  
  3 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA                 35.95      35.96  
  4 Steggell, Shea            11 CITI-CA                38.57      35.97  
  5 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA                38.25      36.61  
  6 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                36.31      36.62  
  7 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA                37.46      37.03  
  8 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA                37.36      37.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Washington, Sophia        12 ROSE-CA                36.33      37.28  
 10 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                38.26      37.29  
 11 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                38.26      37.32  
 12 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA                42.04      37.60  
 13 Russo, Cate               12 ZAP-CA                 38.43      37.63  
 14 Beaver, Jaden             12 ROSE-CA                36.70      37.70  
 15 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA                37.04      37.80  
 16 Velasquez, Aniston        12 SGAC-CA                39.89      37.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ungaro, Nicole            12 CITI-CA                40.65      37.88  
 18 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                37.39      38.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Lola                 11 ROSE-CA                39.52      38.31  
 20 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA                38.30      38.36  
 21 Collins, Cassandra        11 ROSE-CA                36.93      38.40  
 22 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 LMST-CA                37.11      38.49  
 23 Hernandez, Marissa        12 SGAC-CA                39.24      38.78  
 24 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                37.36      38.80  
 25 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA                38.64      39.19  
 26 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                38.93      39.55  
 27 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                40.60      40.24  
 28 Griffis, Eliza            11 WEST-CA                38.86      40.30  
 29 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                39.96      40.32  
 30 Lopez, Rosemary           12 PLAC-CA                40.94      40.36  
 31 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA                40.67      40.43  
 32 Boumajdi, Elizabeth       12 ROSE-CA                40.83      41.00  
 33 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA                40.25      41.47  
 34 Jackson, Tiara            12 RYL-CA                 41.90      41.62  
 35 Kelly, Neila              11 ROSE-CA                41.94      41.64  
 36 Yagura, Kaylin            11 ROSE-CA                41.62      41.68  
 37 Sipos, Annabelle          12 WEST-CA                41.87      41.87  
 38 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                41.99      42.01  
 39 Soricut, Clara            11 CITI-CA                41.50      42.08  
 40 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                40.99      42.28  
 41 Summers, Piper            11 ROSE-CA                42.28      42.47  
 42 Atwell, Ella              11 ZAP-CA                 41.10      42.51  
 43 Del Real, Sonia           12 LMST-CA                40.46      42.58  
 44 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA                41.51      45.84  
 45 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA                41.79      46.42  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:21.82    1:20.26  
       38.14  1:20.26                                                      
  2 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              1:21.92    1:20.64  
       38.95  1:20.64                                                      
  3 Hong, Chelsea             11 CITI-CA              1:21.86    1:20.98  
       38.25  1:20.98                                                      
  4 Collins, Cassandra        11 ROSE-CA              1:22.28    1:22.65  
       38.70  1:22.65                                                      
  5 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA              1:23.92    1:22.90  
       38.58  1:22.90                                                      
  6 Washington, Sophia        12 ROSE-CA              1:23.51    1:22.95  
       39.33  1:22.95                                                      
  7 Russo, Cate               12 ZAP-CA               1:23.81    1:25.41  
       39.48  1:25.41                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:24.74    1:23.27  
       40.40  1:23.27                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              1:28.61    1:25.71  
       42.20  1:25.71                                                      
 11 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              1:31.25    1:26.04  
       41.42  1:26.04                                                      
 12 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA              1:26.25    1:27.39  
       39.61  1:27.39                                                      
 13 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              1:26.25    1:28.02  
       40.34  1:28.02                                                      
 14 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA              1:30.54    1:28.84  
       40.93  1:28.84                                                      
 15 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA              1:24.90    1:30.81  
       42.45  1:30.81                                                      
 16 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:32.54    1:32.56  
       43.59  1:32.56                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:20.99    1:21.82  
       37.38  1:21.82                                                      
  2 Hong, Chelsea             11 CITI-CA              1:22.48    1:21.86  
       38.50  1:21.86                                                      
  3 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              1:26.65    1:21.92  
       40.19  1:21.92                                                      
  4 Collins, Cassandra        11 ROSE-CA              1:22.29    1:22.28  
       39.67  1:22.28                                                      
  5 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:27.24    1:22.39  
       39.59  1:22.39                                                      
  6 Washington, Sophia        12 ROSE-CA              1:25.47    1:23.51  
       39.48  1:23.51                                                      
  7 Russo, Cate               12 ZAP-CA               1:24.90    1:23.81  
       38.28  1:23.81                                                      
  8 Hall, Sammie              11 CITI-CA              1:26.89    1:23.92  
       39.24  1:23.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:25.76    1:24.74  
       39.07  1:24.74                                                      
 10 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA              1:26.80    1:24.90  
       39.64  1:24.90                                                      
 11 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              1:26.62    1:26.25  
       38.98  1:26.25                                                      
 11 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA              1:23.20    1:26.25  
       38.49  1:26.25                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              1:30.74    1:28.61  
       42.63  1:28.61                                                      
 14 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA              1:29.30    1:30.54  
       41.60  1:30.54                                                      
 15 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              1:27.36    1:31.25  
       40.99  1:31.25                                                      
 16 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:34.99    1:32.54  
       43.46  1:32.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA              1:34.20    1:33.13  
       44.84  1:33.13                                                      
 18 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:34.36    1:36.74  
       45.58  1:36.74                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Lola                 11 ROSE-CA              2:54.99    2:51.47  
       39.99  1:25.18  2:12.29  2:51.47                                    
  2 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA              2:55.41    2:54.22  
       37.45  1:22.40  2:14.68  2:54.22                                    
  3 Hong, Chelsea             11 CITI-CA              2:57.36    2:55.41  
       38.58  1:24.71  2:17.06  2:55.41                                    
  4 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA              2:58.75    2:57.07  
       40.18  1:28.10  2:18.06  2:57.07                                    
  5 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               3:00.18    2:57.97  
       36.36  1:22.64  2:17.24  2:57.97                                    
  6 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              2:59.23    2:58.30  
       40.06  1:25.61  2:18.31  2:58.30                                    
  7 Chen, Chloe               12 CITI-CA              3:00.36    2:59.35  
       39.08  1:28.37  2:18.83  2:59.35                                    
  8 Hopson, Gigi              11 SHRK-CA              2:57.34    2:59.45  
       35.64  1:21.58  2:18.52  2:59.45                                    
  9 Washington, Sophia        12 ROSE-CA              3:02.30    3:01.04  
       39.39  1:27.15  2:19.90  3:01.04                                    
 10 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              3:01.31    3:01.27  
       39.83  1:27.56  2:19.31  3:01.27                                    
 11 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              3:05.76    3:02.28  
       41.94  1:26.53  2:21.10  3:02.28                                    
 12 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              3:05.70    3:04.34  
       39.53  1:25.57  2:22.48  3:04.34                                    
 13 Jackson, Tiara            12 RYL-CA               3:04.83    3:05.76  
       42.52  1:30.19  2:26.63  3:05.76                                    
 14 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA              3:06.33    3:05.85  
       38.86  1:28.47  2:24.84  3:05.85                                    
 15 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA              3:04.88    3:07.47  
       38.30  1:28.39  2:23.75  3:07.47                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fujii, Sammy              12 ROSE-CA              2:56.03    2:50.22  
       35.76  1:20.45  2:11.90  2:50.22                                    
  2 Kim, Lola                 11 ROSE-CA              2:56.64    2:54.99  
       40.08  1:27.72  2:15.36  2:54.99                                    
  3 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA              2:54.54    2:55.41  
       37.90  1:23.29  2:17.22  2:55.41                                    
  4 Hopson, Gigi              11 SHRK-CA              3:05.96    2:57.34  
       35.46  1:21.66  2:16.76  2:57.34                                    
  5 Hong, Chelsea             11 CITI-CA              3:09.92    2:57.36  
       39.00  1:25.63  2:16.87  2:57.36                                    
  6 Hookstratten, Mae         11 LASC-CA              3:05.29    2:58.75  
       40.46  1:29.93  2:19.10  2:58.75                                    
  7 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              2:59.16    2:59.23  
       39.05  1:23.78  2:17.86  2:59.23                                    
  8 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               2:59.83    3:00.18  
       36.69  1:22.52  2:17.63  3:00.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Chloe               12 CITI-CA              2:59.29    3:00.36  
       37.72  1:28.83  2:18.65  3:00.36                                    
 10 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              3:07.16    3:00.57  
       38.02  1:23.39  2:19.51  3:00.57                                    
 11 Neufer, Hailey            11 ROSE-CA              3:00.32    3:01.31  
       37.67  1:23.98  2:16.99  3:01.31                                    
 12 Cecconello, Lauren        12 ROSE-CA              3:03.03    3:02.24  
       38.92  1:28.51  2:23.23  3:02.24                                    
 13 Washington, Sophia        12 ROSE-CA              2:55.54    3:02.30  
       38.52  1:25.70  2:19.17  3:02.30                                    
 14 Jackson, Tiara            12 RYL-CA               3:07.17    3:04.83  
       43.08  1:28.64  2:26.12  3:04.83                                    
 15 Gmelich, Holly            12 ROSE-CA              3:10.09    3:04.88  
       38.05  1:27.93  2:22.46  3:04.88                                    
 16 Ziv, Maya                 11 LASC-CA              3:07.66    3:05.40  
       41.31  1:27.42  2:25.03  3:05.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              3:03.42    3:05.70  
       40.28  1:28.26  2:23.93  3:05.70                                    
 18 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              2:59.07    3:05.76  
       41.59  1:26.56  2:23.23  3:05.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colobong, Maia            11 TORR-CA              3:12.77    3:06.33  
       38.89  1:28.70  2:24.32  3:06.33                                    
 20 Morales, Madison          12 WEST-CA              3:02.08    3:06.53  
       43.77  1:30.21  2:24.68  3:06.53                                    
 21 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              3:07.45    3:06.81  
       41.09  1:30.81  2:27.51  3:06.81                                    
 22 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              3:11.04    3:06.82  
       38.73  1:26.95  2:25.09  3:06.82                                    
 23 Beaver, Jaden             12 ROSE-CA              3:08.05    3:07.01  
       39.36           2:23.66  3:07.01                                    
 24 Hernandez, Haily          12 LMST-CA              3:08.77    3:08.39  
       38.48  1:25.40  2:27.02  3:08.39                                    
 25 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              3:08.69    3:09.66  
       42.82           2:28.81  3:09.66                                    
 26 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 LMST-CA              3:16.35    3:10.40  
       38.99  1:30.22  2:26.79  3:10.40                                    
 27 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA              3:04.57    3:11.03  
       44.99  1:34.42  2:27.42  3:11.03                                    
 28 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              3:14.60    3:11.79  
       44.29           2:30.53  3:11.79                                    
 29 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              3:09.30    3:12.31  
       43.45  1:31.88  2:31.50  3:12.31                                    
 30 Tucker, Lily              11 CITI-CA              3:07.60    3:12.68  
       42.92  1:31.23  2:28.90  3:12.68                                    
 31 Brown, Journey            12 ZAP-CA               3:12.81    3:13.52  
       39.26  1:27.17  2:30.86  3:13.52                                    
 32 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              3:15.34    3:14.17  
       44.71  1:33.53  2:27.84  3:14.17                                    
 33 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              3:04.96    3:14.67  
       45.92  1:34.35  2:33.36  3:14.67                                    
 34 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA              3:12.68    3:15.12  
       44.63  1:36.18  2:37.26  3:15.12                                    
 35 Yagura, Kaylin            11 ROSE-CA              3:20.41    3:15.24  
       44.94  1:33.55  2:30.94  3:15.24                                    
 36 Bryant, Kathryn           12 ZAP-CA               3:21.75    3:16.44  
       43.36  1:34.56  2:31.86  3:16.44                                    
 37 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA              3:14.06    3:17.35  
       42.06  1:37.08  2:34.27  3:17.35                                    
 38 Mitchell, Daisy           11 LASC-CA              3:13.76    3:18.81  
       46.67  1:37.50  2:35.68  3:18.81                                    
 39 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              3:13.52    3:19.86  
       42.37  1:33.07  2:36.51  3:19.86                                    
 40 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              3:23.72    3:20.14  
       44.34  1:36.22  2:34.67  3:20.14                                    
 41 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              3:21.41    3:21.25  
       43.33  1:37.46  2:39.88  3:21.25                                    
 42 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              3:20.48    3:22.45  
       46.30           2:40.02  3:22.45                                    
 43 Kondon, Noelle            12 TORR-CA              3:15.03    3:23.34  
       44.73  1:39.68  2:33.13  3:23.34                                    
 44 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              3:17.44    3:23.94  
       49.91  1:38.73  2:41.54  3:23.94                                    
 45 Soricut, Clara            11 CITI-CA              3:23.41    3:35.22  
       47.58  1:40.72  2:48.02  3:35.22                                    
 -- Steggell, Shea            11 CITI-CA              3:22.06         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:45.95    4:56.63  
     1) Cecconello, Lauren 12           2) Gmelich, Holly 12              
     3) Beaver, Jaden 12                4) Washington, Sophia 12          
       35.71  1:13.03  1:49.44  2:29.22  3:04.88  3:43.16  4:18.30  4:56.63
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:57.38    4:57.19  
     1) Malone, Madie 12                2) Hong, Chelsea 11               
     3) Hall, Sammie 11                 4) Tucker, Lily 11                
       34.61  1:11.34  1:47.02  2:25.10  3:00.99  3:40.82  4:16.60  4:57.19
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:52.37    5:09.91  
     1) Garcia, Alexandra 12            2) Auyeung, Chloe 12              
     3) Neufer, Hailey 11               4) Waters, Emily 11               
       35.55  1:13.12  1:49.29  2:29.58  3:07.54  3:50.63  4:27.99  5:09.91
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     5:21.17    5:24.16  
     1) French, Peyton 11               2) Kahan, Catalina 11             
     3) Soricut, Clara 11               4) Patel, Brooke 11               
       38.39  1:20.56  1:56.25  2:38.08  3:19.24  4:04.12  4:41.66  5:24.16
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        5:07.50   X5:22.63  
     1) Cruz, Nevada 11                 2) Boumajdi, Elizabeth 12         
     3) Waters, Olivia 11               4) Collins, Cassandra 11          
       37.03  1:17.31  1:54.79  2:39.99  3:19.55  4:06.54  4:42.29  5:22.63
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        5:17.68   X5:30.55  
     1) Kelly, Neila 11                 2) Summers, Piper 11              
     3) Suh, Natalie 12                 4) Yagura, Kaylin 11              
       38.70  1:20.08  1:59.96  2:44.48  3:23.95  4:07.54  4:47.05  5:30.55
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             5:17.57         DQ  
     1) Colobong, Maia 11               2) Gonzalez, Chloe 11             
     3) Kondon, Noelle 12               4) Samayoa, Iyanah 12             
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     5:40.80    5:32.45  
     1) Ungaro, Nicole 12               2) Hall, Sammie 11                
     3) Kahan, Catalina 11              4) Malone, Madie 12               
       42.53  1:26.57  2:11.36  3:00.11  3:36.59  4:21.39  4:54.77  5:32.45
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    5:36.82    5:50.31  
     1) Brown, Journey 12               2) Russo, Cate 12                 
     3) Diaz-Knauff, Khiara 12          4) Bryant, Kathryn 12             
       42.75  1:26.56  2:11.77  3:02.39  3:41.86  4:29.30  5:06.75  5:50.31
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        5:41.27    5:53.86  
     1) Kim, Lola 11                    2) Auyeung, Chloe 12              
     3) Waters, Emily 11                4) Kelly, Neila 11                
       42.39  1:24.36  2:10.37  3:03.21  3:43.60  4:34.85  5:12.66  5:53.86
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     5:52.37    6:02.47  
     1) Patel, Brooke 11                2) French, Peyton 11              
     3) Lie, Audrey 11                  4) Tucker, Lily 11                
       44.71  1:32.00  2:20.07  3:12.83  3:56.57  4:45.69  5:21.04  6:02.47
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        5:54.07   X6:22.62  
     1) Yagura, Kaylin 11               2) Suh, Natalie 12                
     3) Waters, Olivia 11               4) Boumajdi, Elizabeth 12         
       45.71  1:33.60  2:19.71  3:12.94  3:59.50  4:58.74  5:37.24  6:22.62
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        6:11.23   X6:29.14  
     1) Andrews, Gwynnie 11             2) Jurgensen, Siena 11            
     3) Summers, Piper 11               4) Chan, Kamryn 11                
       45.27  1:34.03  2:22.64  3:18.07  4:02.54  5:03.36  5:41.96  6:29.14
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        5:29.84         DQ  
     1) Collins, Cassandra 11           2) Laguna, Marcella 12            
     3) Washington, Sophia 12           4) Gmelich, Holly 12              
       41.92  1:24.76  2:09.29  2:59.67  3:36.65  4:20.79  4:54.03       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pak, Blake                14 ROSE-CA                30.87      30.25  
  2 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA                31.27      30.76  
  3 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA                31.35      31.13  
  4 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA                31.37      31.23  
  5 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA                31.47      31.44  
  6 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                31.92      31.63  
  7 Gonzales, Isabella        13 ROSE-CA                31.41      32.35  
  8 Hale, Nickey              14 ROSE-CA                31.76      32.36  
B - Final
  9 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA                32.17      31.81  
 10 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA                31.96      31.82  
 11 Jara, Skyln               13 SHRK-CA                32.05      32.08  
 12 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA                32.24      32.14  
 13 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                32.27      32.30  
 14 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA                 32.34      32.37  
 15 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA                32.54      32.96  
 16 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA                32.57      33.65  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pak, Blake                14 ROSE-CA                30.83      30.87  
  2 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA                31.41      31.27  
  3 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA                30.94      31.35  
  4 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA                31.80      31.37  
  5 Gonzales, Isabella        13 ROSE-CA                31.10      31.41  
  6 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA                31.09      31.47  
  7 Hale, Nickey              14 ROSE-CA                31.05      31.76  
  8 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                31.87      31.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA                31.54      31.96  
 10 Jara, Skyln               13 SHRK-CA                34.02      32.05  
 11 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA                31.24      32.17  
 12 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA                31.85      32.24  
 13 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                35.59      32.27  
 14 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA                 32.37      32.34  
 15 Khatibi, Nicole           14 VISN-CA                33.16      32.47  
 16 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA                31.77      32.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA                35.88      32.57  
 18 Anich, Gabby              13 ROSE-CA                31.48      32.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA                32.86      32.74  
 20 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA                32.28      32.87  
 21 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA                34.23      32.88  
 22 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA                 33.46      32.91  
 23 Gorordo, Ina              13 CITI-CA                31.06      32.92  
 24 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA                34.47      33.01  
 25 Rostamlou, Kaylen         13 SHRK-CA                33.12      33.02  
 26 Calvignac, Margaux        14 ZAP-CA                 32.52      33.17  
 27 Simon-Trench, Chela       14 SHRK-CA                33.73      33.38  
 28 Spangler, Maddie          13 SHRK-CA                33.10      33.53  
 29 Huang, Jasmine            13 UN-2-CA                33.43      33.59  
 30 Walker, Sanaa             13 TORR-CA                32.27      33.69  
 31 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA                 33.85      33.78  
 32 May, Lilly                13 UN-2-CA                32.69      33.88  
 33 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST-CA                32.43      33.92  
 34 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA                34.86      33.93  
 35 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA                 32.18      33.99  
 36 Ortiz, Andrea             13 SGAC-CA                34.28      34.11  
 37 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA                34.06      34.14  
 38 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA                33.99      34.16  
 39 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA                32.97      34.18  
 40 Cazenave, Nora            14 WEST-CA                35.03      34.21  
 41 Camara, Isabella          14 WEST-CA                34.64      34.30  
 42 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA                33.01      34.62  
 43 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA                34.74      34.82  
 44 Collins, Jolie            13 ZAP-CA                 34.01      34.87  
 45 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA                33.95      34.89  
 46 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA                34.58      35.06  
 47 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA                34.46      35.12  
 48 Litton, Annaliese         13 ZAP-CA                 34.51      35.37  
 49 Russo, Gwyneth            14 ZAP-CA                 35.04      35.88  
 50 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA                36.08      36.06  
 51 Franklin, Katharine       13 ROSE-CA                34.01      36.28  
 52 Wallace, Karli            14 CITI-CA                35.85      37.08  
 -- Cuello Cervantes, Valery  13 LMST-CA                35.18         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              1:05.89    1:05.11  
       31.57  1:05.11                                                      
  2 Pitman, Emily             14 CITI-CA              1:06.44    1:06.39  
       31.26  1:06.39                                                      
  3 Stone, Ellie              14 ROSE-CA              1:07.75    1:07.38  
       32.61  1:07.38                                                      
  4 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              1:07.51    1:07.41  
       32.53  1:07.41                                                      
  5 Green, Caity              13 ROSE-CA              1:07.87    1:08.32  
       32.84  1:08.32                                                      
  6 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              1:08.58    1:08.47  
       33.65  1:08.47                                                      
  7 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              1:10.97    1:08.69  
       32.47  1:08.69                                                      
  8 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              1:08.10    1:08.81  
       32.76  1:08.81                                                      
  9 Magna, Ayva               13 WEST-CA              1:09.29    1:09.23  
       33.58  1:09.23                                                      
 10 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              1:10.92    1:09.36  
       33.36  1:09.36                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:09.40    1:09.72  
       34.01  1:09.72                                                      
 12 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA              1:10.42    1:09.75  
       33.11  1:09.75                                                      
 13 Friedman, Lucy            14 ROSE-CA              1:10.49    1:10.62  
       34.38  1:10.62                                                      
 14 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              1:10.59    1:10.76  
       34.05  1:10.76                                                      
 15 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              1:11.97    1:11.69  
       33.97  1:11.69                                                      
 16 Rostamlou, Kaylen         13 SHRK-CA              1:11.85    1:12.27  
       33.85  1:12.27                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              1:10.21    1:05.89  
       32.04  1:05.89                                                      
  2 Pitman, Emily             14 CITI-CA              1:07.30    1:06.44  
       31.01  1:06.44                                                      
  3 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              1:08.24    1:07.51  
       32.80  1:07.51                                                      
  4 Stone, Ellie              14 ROSE-CA              1:08.56    1:07.75  
       32.71  1:07.75                                                      
  5 Green, Caity              13 ROSE-CA              1:09.09    1:07.87  
       32.93  1:07.87                                                      
  6 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              1:08.09    1:08.10  
       32.24  1:08.10                                                      
  6 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               1:10.82    1:08.10  
       33.85  1:08.10                                                      
  8 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              1:09.20    1:08.58  
       33.42  1:08.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Magna, Ayva               13 WEST-CA              1:07.90    1:09.29  
       32.94  1:09.29                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:09.10    1:09.40  
       33.78  1:09.40                                                      
 11 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA              1:07.64    1:10.11  
       33.42  1:10.11                                                      
 12 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA              1:09.17    1:10.42  
       31.32  1:10.42                                                      
 13 Friedman, Lucy            14 ROSE-CA              1:12.25    1:10.49  
       33.79  1:10.49                                                      
 14 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              1:12.03    1:10.59  
       34.16  1:10.59                                                      
 15 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              1:12.70    1:10.79  
       34.44  1:10.79                                                      
 16 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              1:09.31    1:10.92  
       33.56  1:10.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              1:11.81    1:10.97  
       33.28  1:10.97                                                      
 18 Anich, Gabby              13 ROSE-CA              1:08.88    1:11.55  
       34.80  1:11.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rostamlou, Kaylen         13 SHRK-CA              1:12.69    1:11.85  
       33.94  1:11.85                                                      
 20 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              1:13.36    1:11.97  
       34.17  1:11.97                                                      
 21 Walker, Sanaa             13 TORR-CA              1:15.21    1:12.02  
       35.07  1:12.02                                                      
 22 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              1:12.43    1:12.14  
       35.37  1:12.14                                                      
 23 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:14.07    1:12.33  
       34.43  1:12.33                                                      
 24 Calvignac, Margaux        14 ZAP-CA               1:12.79    1:12.37  
       34.59  1:12.37                                                      
 25 Nguyen, Diana             13 TORR-CA              1:14.21    1:12.44  
       35.31  1:12.44                                                      
 26 Hale, Nickey              14 ROSE-CA              1:09.09    1:12.55  
       34.18  1:12.55                                                      
 27 May, Lilly                13 UN-2-CA              1:13.84    1:12.83  
       34.57  1:12.83                                                      
 28 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:12.52    1:12.90  
       35.29  1:12.90                                                      
 29 Khatibi, Nicole           14 VISN-CA              1:13.45    1:13.03  
       33.72  1:13.03                                                      
 30 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:16.05    1:13.15  
       35.61  1:13.15                                                      
 31 Huang, Jasmine            13 UN-2-CA              1:13.04    1:13.42  
       35.91  1:13.42                                                      
 32 Onimura, Yuri             14 CITI-CA              1:13.21    1:13.46  
       34.42  1:13.46                                                      
 33 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              1:08.80    1:13.58  
       34.67  1:13.58                                                      
 33 Cotman, Sophia            14 ROSE-CA              1:14.34    1:13.58  
       36.08  1:13.58                                                      
 35 Nguyen, Vy                14 TORR-CA              1:14.56    1:13.67  
       35.50  1:13.67                                                      
 36 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              1:16.84    1:13.96  
       36.28  1:13.96                                                      
 37 Hung, Jackie              13 ZAP-CA               1:13.01    1:14.16  
       35.51  1:14.16                                                      
 38 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA              1:11.14    1:14.38  
       35.71  1:14.38                                                      
 39 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST-CA              1:12.09    1:14.40  
       35.14  1:14.40                                                      
 40 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:14.05    1:14.55  
       35.94  1:14.55                                                      
 41 Deharo, Kailey            13 ZAP-CA               1:17.87    1:14.65  
       38.13  1:14.65                                                      
 42 Ortiz, Andrea             13 SGAC-CA              1:18.03    1:14.71  
       35.24  1:14.71                                                      
 43 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               1:14.60    1:14.73  
       35.23  1:14.73                                                      
 44 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              1:13.51    1:14.79  
       35.62  1:14.79                                                      
 44 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA              1:13.44    1:14.79  
       35.56  1:14.79                                                      
 46 Spangler, Maddie          13 SHRK-CA              1:15.69    1:15.35  
       36.21  1:15.35                                                      
 47 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:13.39    1:15.64  
       36.24  1:15.64                                                      
 48 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              1:15.91    1:16.00  
       37.26  1:16.00                                                      
 49 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:15.81    1:16.03  
       37.05  1:16.03                                                      
 50 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA              1:17.39    1:16.49  
       37.79  1:16.49                                                      
 51 Litton, Annaliese         13 ZAP-CA               1:16.77    1:17.49  
       37.30  1:17.49                                                      
 52 Russo, Gwyneth            14 ZAP-CA               1:16.21    1:17.50  
       37.19  1:17.50                                                      
 53 Collins, Jolie            13 ZAP-CA               1:17.15    1:17.68  
       38.03  1:17.68                                                      
 54 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA              1:15.80    1:17.76  
       37.38  1:17.76                                                      
 55 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              1:16.03    1:19.55  
       38.29  1:19.55                                                      
 56 Zargarian, Christina      14 SHRK-CA              1:16.99    1:26.04  
       39.64  1:26.04                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pak, Blake                14 ROSE-CA              2:27.46    2:25.03  
       34.56  1:11.32  1:48.29  2:25.03                                    
  2 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               2:27.07    2:26.52  
       35.55  1:13.34  1:50.16  2:26.52                                    
  3 Gonzales, Isabella        13 ROSE-CA              2:28.50    2:26.90  
       34.46  1:12.63  1:50.51  2:26.90                                    
  4 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              2:31.41    2:27.84  
       36.31  1:13.69  1:51.44  2:27.84                                    
  5 Anich, Gabby              13 ROSE-CA              2:32.64    2:30.80  
       35.92  1:15.08  1:54.48  2:30.80                                    
  6 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              2:33.19    2:31.24  
       35.84  1:14.04  1:54.23  2:31.24                                    
  7 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              2:26.76    2:31.66  
       35.17  1:13.46  1:52.65  2:31.66                                    
  8 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              2:32.87    2:32.56  
       35.21  1:13.88  1:54.24  2:32.56                                    
  9 Magna, Ayva               13 WEST-CA              2:33.00    2:32.59  
       35.46  1:15.02  1:55.32  2:32.59                                    
 10 Friedman, Lucy            14 ROSE-CA              2:31.81    2:32.90  
       36.02  1:14.71  1:54.84  2:32.90                                    
 11 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:35.67    2:34.01  
       36.18  1:15.27  1:55.23  2:34.01                                    
 12 May, Lilly                13 UN-2-CA              2:34.89    2:34.14  
       35.53  1:15.32  1:55.34  2:34.14                                    
 13 Hung, Jackie              13 ZAP-CA               2:35.83    2:37.01  
       36.54  1:17.11  1:57.27  2:37.01                                    
 13 Green, Caity              13 ROSE-CA              2:30.14    2:37.01  
       35.77  1:15.15  1:56.10  2:37.01                                    
 15 Calvignac, Margaux        14 ZAP-CA               2:35.82    2:37.70  
       35.72  1:15.90  1:56.67  2:37.70                                    
 16 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA              2:35.50    2:40.89  
       36.64  1:16.79  1:59.90  2:40.89                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              2:26.87    2:26.76  
       33.25  1:10.03  1:48.96  2:26.76                                    
  2 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               2:29.18    2:27.07  
       35.50  1:12.95  1:50.35  2:27.07                                    
  3 Pak, Blake                14 ROSE-CA              2:27.70    2:27.46  
       32.80  1:09.02  1:48.33  2:27.46                                    
  4 Gonzales, Isabella        13 ROSE-CA              2:26.79    2:28.50  
       34.00  1:13.16  1:51.08  2:28.50                                    
  5 Green, Caity              13 ROSE-CA              2:27.60    2:30.14  
       34.50  1:12.22  1:51.25  2:30.14                                    
  6 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              2:27.42    2:31.41  
       34.07  1:11.44  1:51.69  2:31.41                                    
  7 Friedman, Lucy            14 ROSE-CA              2:37.29    2:31.81  
       35.63  1:13.98  1:53.23  2:31.81                                    
  8 Anich, Gabby              13 ROSE-CA              2:33.02    2:32.64  
       34.95  1:13.75  1:54.80  2:32.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              2:33.03    2:32.87  
       35.02  1:13.77  1:53.17  2:32.87                                    
 10 Magna, Ayva               13 WEST-CA              2:25.48    2:33.00  
       34.68  1:13.73  1:53.89  2:33.00                                    
 11 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              2:31.99    2:33.19  
       35.42  1:14.54  1:55.24  2:33.19                                    
 12 May, Lilly                13 UN-2-CA              2:41.95    2:34.89  
       35.18  1:15.00  1:55.87  2:34.89                                    
 13 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA              2:28.73    2:35.50  
       34.90  1:14.38  1:54.48  2:35.50                                    
 14 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:34.99    2:35.67  
              1:14.94  1:55.94  2:35.67                                    
 15 Calvignac, Margaux        14 ZAP-CA               2:34.97    2:35.82  
       34.89  1:13.86  1:54.93  2:35.82                                    
 16 Hung, Jackie              13 ZAP-CA               2:42.32    2:35.83  
       36.52  1:17.05  1:57.22  2:35.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:31.47    2:37.80  
       33.03  1:10.59  1:55.58  2:37.80                                    
 18 Huang, Jasmine            13 UN-2-CA              2:38.96    2:37.89  
       35.86  1:17.16  1:58.25  2:37.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA              2:40.51    2:38.09  
       36.65  1:18.04  1:59.09  2:38.09                                    
 20 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              2:36.03    2:38.17  
       35.65  1:16.24  1:58.96  2:38.17                                    
 21 Hulick, Holly             14 ROSE-CA              2:38.49    2:39.24  
       35.40  1:15.93  1:59.26  2:39.24                                    
 22 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               2:35.32    2:39.41  
       36.07  1:16.62  1:58.67  2:39.41                                    
 23 Jara, Skyln               13 SHRK-CA              2:46.94    2:40.17  
       37.18  1:19.42  2:01.51  2:40.17                                    
 24 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              2:42.70    2:40.41  
       37.70  1:18.97  2:00.78  2:40.41                                    
 25 Rostamlou, Kaylen         13 SHRK-CA              2:40.39    2:41.28  
       35.48  1:15.71  1:59.63  2:41.28                                    
 26 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               2:41.28    2:41.42  
       35.78  1:16.64  1:59.57  2:41.42                                    
 27 Nguyen, Diana             13 TORR-CA              2:42.12    2:41.62  
       36.12  1:17.46  2:00.57  2:41.62                                    
 28 Cotman, Sophia            14 ROSE-CA              2:43.95    2:41.65  
       36.49  1:17.54  2:00.51  2:41.65                                    
 29 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              2:41.48    2:42.43  
       35.68  1:16.37  1:59.10  2:42.43                                    
 30 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:30.34    2:42.54  
       35.02  1:14.94  1:58.41  2:42.54                                    
 31 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              2:44.90    2:42.77  
       38.09  1:20.49  2:03.34  2:42.77                                    
 32 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              2:43.75    2:43.68  
       36.54  1:18.73  2:01.76  2:43.68                                    
 33 Camara, Isabella          14 WEST-CA              2:44.70    2:44.11  
       37.75  1:19.18  2:01.96  2:44.11                                    
 34 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               2:44.89    2:44.23  
       36.39  1:18.21  2:01.74  2:44.23                                    
 35 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA              2:44.16    2:44.64  
       38.07  1:20.55  2:03.80  2:44.64                                    
 36 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              2:45.17    2:44.94  
       37.31  1:20.23  2:03.93  2:44.94                                    
 37 Spangler, Maddie          13 SHRK-CA              2:47.85    2:45.81  
       36.99  1:19.75  2:04.80  2:45.81                                    
 38 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA              2:37.78    2:46.43  
       37.16  1:18.78  2:02.41  2:46.43                                    
 39 Ortiz, Andrea             13 SGAC-CA              2:48.10    2:47.15  
       37.15  1:19.97  2:05.01  2:47.15                                    
 40 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:45.62    2:47.27  
       38.18  1:20.73  2:04.40  2:47.27                                    
 41 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA              2:48.00    2:47.30  
       39.47  1:22.91  2:06.95  2:47.30                                    
 42 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              2:40.73    2:48.37  
              1:19.71  2:05.02  2:48.37                                    
 43 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              2:47.74    2:57.48  
       40.26  1:25.67  2:13.33  2:57.48                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzales, Isabella        13 ROSE-CA              5:06.35    5:03.58  
       34.85  1:13.17  1:52.27  2:30.93  3:09.02  3:47.90  4:26.32  5:03.58
  2 Smith, Shae               14 ZAP-CA               5:11.80    5:06.75  
       35.97  1:15.11  1:54.35  2:33.51  3:13.25  3:52.27  4:30.71  5:06.75
  3 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              5:10.62    5:07.69  
       36.67  1:16.29  1:55.18  2:33.98  3:12.65  3:51.85  4:30.63  5:07.69
  4 Anich, Gabby              13 ROSE-CA              5:20.59    5:21.38  
       36.52  1:17.36  1:58.95  2:40.06  3:21.36  4:02.71  4:43.62  5:21.38
  5 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              5:20.99    5:22.59  
       36.50  1:16.34  1:58.47  2:39.32  3:21.93  4:03.29  4:45.06  5:22.59
  6 Friedman, Lucy            14 ROSE-CA              5:22.19    5:23.47  
       37.44  1:17.53  1:58.99  2:40.41  3:21.70  4:02.96  4:44.35  5:23.47
  7 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              5:24.09    5:26.52  
       36.50  1:16.71  1:58.10  2:39.77  3:21.67  4:04.32  4:46.21  5:26.52
  8 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA              5:20.45    5:36.16  
       38.12  1:18.41  2:00.58  2:43.05  3:27.00  4:10.64  4:54.58  5:36.16
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzales, Isabella        13 ROSE-CA              5:08.49    5:06.35  
       35.78  1:15.03  1:53.80  2:32.43  3:11.94  3:50.74  4:29.04  5:06.35
  2 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              5:11.69    5:10.62  
       37.33  1:17.24  1:58.03  2:38.37  3:16.80  3:55.83  4:34.13  5:10.62
  3 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              5:07.71    5:11.29  
       35.48  1:13.86  1:53.70  2:33.38  3:13.55  3:53.72  4:33.49  5:11.29
  4 Smith, Shae               14 ZAP-CA               5:11.92    5:11.80  
       34.57  1:12.74  1:52.88  2:32.82  3:13.34  3:54.10  4:34.34  5:11.80
  5 Maemoto, Abbie            14 CITI-CA              5:38.83    5:18.84  
       35.46  1:14.23  1:54.52  2:35.19  3:16.15  3:57.77  4:39.66  5:18.84
  6 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA              5:17.77    5:20.45  
       37.92  1:18.22  1:58.90  2:38.97  3:18.76  3:58.92  4:40.50  5:20.45
  7 Anich, Gabby              13 ROSE-CA              5:24.83    5:20.59  
       37.43  1:17.68  1:59.02  2:40.79  3:20.74  4:02.72  4:42.23  5:20.59
  8 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              5:19.33    5:20.99  
       37.19  1:17.09  1:58.24  2:39.41  3:21.11  4:02.54  4:43.73  5:20.99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friedman, Lucy            14 ROSE-CA              5:29.71    5:22.19  
       37.97  1:18.89  2:00.05  2:40.94  3:22.10  4:02.95  4:43.41  5:22.19
 10 Magna, Ayva               13 WEST-CA              5:07.77    5:22.27  
       36.95  1:17.57  1:58.14  2:39.04  3:20.21  4:01.12  4:43.26  5:22.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              5:28.24    5:24.09  
       36.79  1:17.13  1:58.56  2:40.07  3:21.71  4:03.07  4:44.17  5:24.09
 12 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              5:22.25    5:25.76  
       37.74  1:18.98  2:00.42  2:41.77  3:23.49  4:05.53  4:46.57  5:25.76
 13 Hale, Nickey              14 ROSE-CA              5:18.72    5:28.94  
       38.70  1:20.99  2:03.97  2:46.59  3:28.15  4:10.54  4:50.91  5:28.94
 14 Calvignac, Margaux        14 ZAP-CA               5:31.79    5:38.01  
       37.70  1:18.84  2:01.82  2:45.20  3:27.52  4:11.32  4:55.53  5:38.01
 15 Hung, Jackie              13 ZAP-CA               5:47.25    5:40.31  
       38.60  1:22.40  2:06.41  2:50.50  3:34.55  4:18.43  5:00.04  5:40.31
 16 Hulick, Holly             14 ROSE-CA              5:31.68    5:40.37  
       38.72  1:20.61  2:03.83  2:46.52  3:30.10  4:13.25  4:57.92  5:40.37
 17 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA              5:38.16    5:48.19  
       39.01  1:22.37  2:07.69  2:52.56  3:37.95  4:22.19  5:05.91  5:48.19
 18 Russo, Gwyneth            14 ZAP-CA               5:54.36    5:51.99  
       38.56  1:21.39  2:06.43  2:52.03  3:38.23  4:23.95  5:09.27  5:51.99
 19 Litton, Annaliese         13 ZAP-CA               5:41.29    5:52.90  
       40.47  1:25.68  2:11.80  2:57.13  3:42.20  4:28.00  5:12.45  5:52.90
 20 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA              5:46.28    5:53.95  
       39.48  1:22.58  2:08.29  2:53.76  3:38.99  4:24.34  5:09.62  5:53.95
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Isabella        13 ROSE-CA             10:59.98   10:36.77  
       35.71  1:15.51  1:56.00  2:35.98                    4:36.67  5:16.62
     5:57.20  6:37.30  7:18.07  7:58.90  8:39.76  9:19.34  9:58.99 10:36.77
  2 Green, Caity              13 ROSE-CA             10:49.20   10:51.12  
       37.25  1:16.93  1:57.61  2:37.84  3:18.95  4:00.10  4:41.81  5:23.35
     6:04.67  6:46.04  7:27.85  8:09.31  8:50.49  9:31.76 10:12.49 10:51.12
  3 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA             10:49.57   10:53.83  
       36.96  1:17.17  1:58.20  2:38.60  3:15.32  4:01.74           5:24.76
     6:06.44  6:48.18  7:22.76  8:10.86                   10:04.00 10:53.83
  4 Hulick, Holly             14 ROSE-CA             11:36.57   11:39.65  
       36.50  1:17.64  2:00.11  2:42.67  3:26.46  4:10.76  4:55.52  5:38.50
     6:23.54  7:09.34  7:54.91  8:39.49  9:26.20 10:10.83 10:55.86 11:39.65
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA              23:16.15   23:10.75  
       40.32  1:25.94  2:04.51  2:58.16  3:35.59  4:31.00  5:04.58  6:05.11
     6:44.60  7:37.78  8:19.36  9:11.22  9:45.86 10:44.86 11:22.29 12:18.77
    12:51.83 13:52.60 14:35.51 15:27.59 16:01.13 17:01.79 17:38.33 18:36.92
    19:24.05 20:11.30 20:50.33 21:42.56 22:13.53 23:10.75                  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Caity              13 ROSE-CA              1:18.27    1:17.64  
       38.28  1:17.64                                                      
  2 Khatibi, Nicole           14 VISN-CA              1:19.28    1:18.55  
       37.97  1:18.55                                                      
  3 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              1:19.50    1:20.56  
       39.36  1:20.56                                                      
  4 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              1:20.48    1:21.96  
       39.21  1:21.96                                                      
  5 Huang, Jasmine            13 UN-2-CA              1:22.67    1:22.18  
       40.12  1:22.18                                                      
  6 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               1:22.37    1:22.44  
       40.54  1:22.44                                                      
  7 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:23.35    1:22.64  
       40.61  1:22.64                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Diana             13 TORR-CA              1:23.27    1:22.75  
       40.24  1:22.75                                                      
  9 Rostamlou, Kaylen         13 SHRK-CA              1:23.04    1:22.93  
       40.75  1:22.93                                                      
 10 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:23.93    1:23.14  
       40.97  1:23.14                                                      
 11 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:24.81    1:23.19  
       40.15  1:23.19                                                      
 12 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              1:24.22    1:24.41  
       41.23  1:24.41                                                      
 13 Friedman, Lucy            14 ROSE-CA              1:24.06    1:24.64  
       41.44  1:24.64                                                      
 14 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              1:24.68    1:24.71  
       41.87  1:24.71                                                      
 15 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              1:24.27    1:25.20  
       41.53  1:25.20                                                      
 16 Hale, Nickey              14 ROSE-CA              1:24.58    1:29.24  
       43.58  1:29.24                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Caity              13 ROSE-CA              1:19.49    1:18.27  
       38.71  1:18.27                                                      
  2 Baer, Olivia              14 WEST-CA              1:20.73    1:19.20  
       38.65  1:19.20                                                      
  3 Khatibi, Nicole           14 VISN-CA              1:23.57    1:19.28  
       37.69  1:19.28                                                      
  4 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              1:18.58    1:19.50  
       38.63  1:19.50                                                      
  5 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              1:20.83    1:20.48  
       38.73  1:20.48                                                      
  6 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               1:22.24    1:22.37  
       40.48  1:22.37                                                      
  7 Huang, Jasmine            13 UN-2-CA              1:22.85    1:22.67  
       40.72  1:22.67                                                      
  8 Rostamlou, Kaylen         13 SHRK-CA              1:26.47    1:23.04  
       40.33  1:23.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Diana             13 TORR-CA              1:25.50    1:23.27  
       41.06  1:23.27                                                      
 10 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:24.92    1:23.35  
       40.67  1:23.35                                                      
 11 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:24.35    1:23.93  
       41.28  1:23.93                                                      
 12 Friedman, Lucy            14 ROSE-CA              1:27.60    1:24.06  
       41.21  1:24.06                                                      
 13 Anich, Gabby              13 ROSE-CA              1:22.02    1:24.08  
       41.52  1:24.08                                                      
 14 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              1:25.91    1:24.22  
       41.18  1:24.22                                                      
 15 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              1:26.24    1:24.27  
       41.11  1:24.27                                                      
 16 Hale, Nickey              14 ROSE-CA              1:25.38    1:24.58  
       41.46  1:24.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              1:23.35    1:24.68  
       41.84  1:24.68                                                      
 18 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:27.29    1:24.81  
       40.67  1:24.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deharo, Kailey            13 ZAP-CA               1:26.16    1:25.00  
       41.27  1:25.00                                                      
 20 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA              1:26.24    1:25.41  
       41.42  1:25.41                                                      
 21 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:30.67    1:25.44  
       42.35  1:25.44                                                      
 22 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA              1:24.76    1:25.61  
       42.57  1:25.61                                                      
 23 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              1:29.48    1:26.83  
       43.04  1:26.83                                                      
 24 Ortiz, Andrea             13 SGAC-CA              1:28.41    1:27.44  
       42.70  1:27.44                                                      
 25 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               1:28.93    1:27.46  
       41.90  1:27.46                                                      
 26 Camara, Isabella          14 WEST-CA              1:27.31    1:27.50  
       42.12  1:27.50                                                      
 27 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA              1:26.57    1:27.51  
       41.91  1:27.51                                                      
 28 Simon-Trench, Chela       14 SHRK-CA              1:29.15    1:28.03  
       42.29  1:28.03                                                      
 29 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               1:25.68    1:28.30  
       43.75  1:28.30                                                      
 30 Cotman, Sophia            14 ROSE-CA              1:29.15    1:28.43  
       43.17  1:28.43                                                      
 31 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:31.75    1:28.53  
       43.40  1:28.53                                                      
 32 Wallace, Karli            14 CITI-CA              1:29.37    1:28.57  
       42.68  1:28.57                                                      
 33 Hulick, Holly             14 ROSE-CA              1:25.59    1:28.63  
       42.74  1:28.63                                                      
 34 Walker, Sanaa             13 TORR-CA              1:29.83    1:28.82  
       43.45  1:28.82                                                      
 35 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              1:31.15    1:28.92  
       43.61  1:28.92                                                      
 36 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA              1:25.49    1:28.95  
       43.20  1:28.95                                                      
 37 May, Lilly                13 UN-2-CA              1:31.41    1:29.21  
       43.04  1:29.21                                                      
 38 Collins, Jolie            13 ZAP-CA               1:27.87    1:29.28  
       43.13  1:29.28                                                      
 39 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:31.69    1:30.24  
 40 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:29.27    1:30.38  
       44.20  1:30.38                                                      
 41 Spangler, Maddie          13 SHRK-CA              1:32.31    1:31.10  
       44.45  1:31.10                                                      
 42 Litton, Annaliese         13 ZAP-CA               1:31.65    1:31.33  
       44.04  1:31.33                                                      
 43 Hung, Jackie              13 ZAP-CA               1:29.31    1:32.03  
       44.74  1:32.03                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:53.17    2:46.60  
       40.18  1:22.47  2:05.79  2:46.60                                    
  2 Anich, Gabby              13 ROSE-CA              2:49.65    2:49.12  
       41.22  1:24.77  2:08.19  2:49.12                                    
  3 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              2:55.16    2:54.25  
       42.03  1:26.13  2:10.28  2:54.25                                    
  4 Pitman, Emily             14 CITI-CA              2:57.94    2:55.89  
       41.60  1:26.79  2:12.39  2:55.89                                    
  5 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               3:01.07    3:03.94  
       44.12  1:30.58  2:17.48  3:03.94                                    
  6 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              3:04.94    3:04.29  
       45.11  1:30.81  2:16.61  3:04.29                                    
  7 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              3:04.68    3:06.70  
       45.70  1:32.63  2:20.89  3:06.70                                    
  8 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA              3:04.49    3:06.85  
       45.14  1:33.34  2:21.27  3:06.85                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anich, Gabby              13 ROSE-CA              2:49.17    2:49.65  
       38.76  1:21.77  2:06.76  2:49.65                                    
  2 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:59.55    2:53.17  
       41.39  1:25.19  2:09.60  2:53.17                                    
  3 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              2:59.82    2:55.16  
       40.20  1:23.62  2:09.71  2:55.16                                    
  4 Pitman, Emily             14 CITI-CA              3:08.85    2:57.94  
       41.29  1:26.39  2:12.72  2:57.94                                    
  5 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA              3:00.97    2:59.29  
       41.06  1:25.95  2:12.35  2:59.29                                    
  6 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               3:04.31    3:01.07  
       43.82  1:29.51  2:16.33  3:01.07                                    
  7 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA              2:58.86    3:04.49  
       43.75  1:30.56  2:18.67  3:04.49                                    
  8 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              3:08.00    3:04.68  
       44.47  1:31.58  2:18.87  3:04.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              3:04.86    3:04.94  
       43.03           2:16.67  3:04.94                                    
 10 Cuello Cervantes, Valery  13 LMST-CA              3:09.82    3:06.41  
       44.99  1:31.02  2:18.71  3:06.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Camara, Isabella          14 WEST-CA              3:09.81    3:08.02  
       43.70  1:31.46  2:19.47  3:08.02                                    
 12 Hulick, Holly             14 ROSE-CA              3:03.81    3:08.10  
       42.57  1:29.63  2:20.10  3:08.10                                    
 13 Litton, Annaliese         13 ZAP-CA               3:11.78    3:10.86  
       46.34  1:35.82  2:24.48  3:10.86                                    
 14 Wallace, Karli            14 CITI-CA              3:12.19    3:11.02  
       45.16  1:33.37  2:23.03  3:11.02                                    
 15 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              3:09.32    3:12.59  
       46.09  1:34.89  2:24.88  3:12.59                                    
 16 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              3:11.40    3:14.06  
              1:34.63  3:14.06                                             
 -- Calvignac, Margaux        14 ZAP-CA               3:06.08         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rostamlou, Kaylen         13 SHRK-CA              1:25.83    1:26.61  
       40.89  1:26.61                                                      
  2 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               1:29.06    1:29.97  
       43.81  1:29.97                                                      
  3 Russo, Gwyneth            14 ZAP-CA               1:30.67    1:30.19  
       43.05  1:30.19                                                      
  4 Huang, Jasmine            13 UN-2-CA              1:31.03    1:30.58  
       44.26  1:30.58                                                      
  5 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              1:30.46    1:31.13  
       43.04  1:31.13                                                      
  6 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA              1:31.50    1:31.17  
       44.56  1:31.17                                                      
  7 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               1:32.79    1:32.82  
       44.89  1:32.82                                                      
  8 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:32.76    1:34.70  
       45.82  1:34.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:33.53    1:31.80  
       44.52  1:31.80                                                      
 10 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              1:33.79    1:33.23  
       44.61  1:33.23                                                      
 11 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA              1:34.84    1:33.93  
       45.33  1:33.93                                                      
 12 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              1:35.78    1:34.04  
       44.85  1:34.04                                                      
 13 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA              1:34.09    1:35.30  
       44.88  1:35.30                                                      
 14 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:36.90    1:35.53  
       45.29  1:35.53                                                      
 15 Anich, Gabby              13 ROSE-CA              1:36.10    1:36.11  
       46.17  1:36.11                                                      
 16 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              1:36.24    1:36.81  
       46.37  1:36.81                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rostamlou, Kaylen         13 SHRK-CA              1:27.93    1:25.83  
       40.85  1:25.83                                                      
  2 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               1:28.43    1:29.06  
       42.55  1:29.06                                                      
  3 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              1:31.23    1:30.46  
       42.66  1:30.46                                                      
  4 Russo, Gwyneth            14 ZAP-CA               1:33.10    1:30.67  
       43.59  1:30.67                                                      
  5 Huang, Jasmine            13 UN-2-CA              1:32.86    1:31.03  
       44.01  1:31.03                                                      
  6 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA              1:30.57    1:31.50  
       44.15  1:31.50                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:29.97    1:32.76  
       44.54  1:32.76                                                      
  8 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               1:33.37    1:32.79  
       44.89  1:32.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:31.84    1:33.53  
       44.43  1:33.53                                                      
 10 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              1:35.35    1:33.79  
       44.96  1:33.79                                                      
 11 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA              1:34.28    1:34.09  
       44.22  1:34.09                                                      
 12 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA              1:37.78    1:34.84  
       45.61  1:34.84                                                      
 13 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              1:36.90    1:35.78  
       45.64  1:35.78                                                      
 14 Anich, Gabby              13 ROSE-CA              1:34.69    1:36.10  
       46.31  1:36.10                                                      
 15 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              1:39.84    1:36.24  
       46.64  1:36.24                                                      
 16 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:40.26    1:36.90  
       46.05  1:36.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Franklin, Katharine       13 ROSE-CA              1:41.34    1:37.21  
       47.57  1:37.21                                                      
 18 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              1:40.11    1:37.52  
       46.41  1:37.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ortiz, Andrea             13 SGAC-CA              1:40.10    1:37.70  
       45.92  1:37.70                                                      
 20 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              1:37.35    1:38.03  
       46.87  1:38.03                                                      
 21 Lam, Ashly                13 ROSE-CA              1:41.18    1:38.17  
       47.85  1:38.17                                                      
 22 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               1:38.29    1:38.20  
       46.09  1:38.20                                                      
 23 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              1:38.11    1:38.91  
       49.06  1:38.91                                                      
 24 May, Lilly                13 UN-2-CA              1:41.80    1:39.09  
       46.71  1:39.09                                                      
 25 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA              1:40.45    1:40.69  
       48.67  1:40.69                                                      
 26 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              1:42.97    1:40.83  
       49.41  1:40.83                                                      
 27 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA              1:37.57    1:42.06  
       47.89  1:42.06                                                      
 28 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA              1:41.25    1:42.17  
       48.11  1:42.17                                                      
 29 Litton, Annaliese         13 ZAP-CA               1:41.77    1:44.43  
       50.34  1:44.43                                                      
 30 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA              1:40.96    1:46.43  
       48.88  1:46.43                                                      
 31 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA              1:41.39    1:46.44  
       51.71  1:46.44                                                      
 32 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST-CA              1:41.49    1:49.30  
       51.62  1:49.30                                                      
 -- Walker, Sanaa             13 TORR-CA              1:34.11         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onimura, Yuri             14 CITI-CA              3:09.34    3:06.21  
       41.82  1:29.29  2:17.76  3:06.21                                    
  2 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              3:16.34    3:13.02  
       44.94  1:35.00  2:24.94  3:13.02                                    
  3 Russo, Gwyneth            14 ZAP-CA               3:13.67    3:14.05  
       44.27  1:33.55  2:24.14  3:14.05                                    
  4 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              3:14.36    3:15.82  
       43.09  1:32.16  2:24.26  3:15.82                                    
  5 Hung, Jackie              13 ZAP-CA               3:16.76    3:17.93  
       44.73  1:35.24  2:27.24  3:17.93                                    
  6 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA              3:24.27    3:22.01  
       46.78  1:38.67  2:30.43  3:22.01                                    
  7 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              3:19.32    3:22.53  
       47.06  1:39.75  2:32.55  3:22.53                                    
  8 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              3:24.18    3:28.26  
       47.64  1:39.93  2:35.01  3:28.26                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onimura, Yuri             14 CITI-CA              3:09.83    3:09.34  
       42.26  1:29.93  2:20.83  3:09.34                                    
  2 Russo, Gwyneth            14 ZAP-CA               3:14.91    3:13.67  
       45.62  1:35.13  2:24.55  3:13.67                                    
  3 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              3:12.43    3:14.36  
       44.80  1:33.94  2:25.28  3:14.36                                    
  4 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              3:24.77    3:16.34  
       45.58  1:35.78  2:26.38  3:16.34                                    
  5 Hung, Jackie              13 ZAP-CA               3:16.73    3:16.76  
       45.20  1:35.89  2:27.71  3:16.76                                    
  6 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              3:13.59    3:19.32  
       45.76  1:36.28  2:28.38  3:19.32                                    
  7 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA              3:21.57    3:19.71  
       45.49  1:36.10  2:28.03  3:19.71                                    
  8 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              3:20.81    3:24.18  
       46.85  1:39.37  2:31.39  3:24.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA              3:19.54    3:24.27  
       47.40  1:38.99  2:31.87  3:24.27                                    
 10 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              3:24.54    3:25.16  
       47.04  1:39.04  2:31.70  3:25.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               3:25.62    3:29.72  
       48.69  1:41.29  2:35.48  3:29.72                                    
 12 Lam, Ashly                13 ROSE-CA              3:43.32    3:30.08  
       49.19  1:41.68  2:36.78  3:30.08                                    
 13 Litton, Annaliese         13 ZAP-CA               3:33.77    3:31.15  
       50.13  1:43.97  2:38.27  3:31.15                                    
 14 Stone, Ellie              14 ROSE-CA              3:30.18    3:31.26  
       50.57  1:44.74  2:38.52  3:31.26                                    
 15 May, Lilly                13 UN-2-CA              3:39.63    3:32.78  
       49.27  1:43.37  2:38.84  3:32.78                                    
 16 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               3:29.83    3:33.27  
       48.81  1:42.66  2:37.78  3:33.27                                    
 17 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA              3:27.78    3:34.67  
       49.38  1:44.32  2:39.83  3:34.67                                    
 -- Calvignac, Margaux        14 ZAP-CA               3:32.79         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              1:15.12    1:13.53  
       34.77  1:13.53                                                      
  2 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:14.83    1:13.63  
       35.27  1:13.63                                                      
  3 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:18.32    1:16.06  
       35.16  1:16.06                                                      
  4 Green, Caity              13 ROSE-CA              1:15.33    1:16.63  
       36.40  1:16.63                                                      
  5 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              1:16.92    1:17.95  
       36.49  1:17.95                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Isabella        13 ROSE-CA              1:18.19    1:18.28  
       36.66  1:18.28                                                      
  7 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA              1:18.76    1:19.38  
       37.17  1:19.38                                                      
  8 Pitman, Emily             14 CITI-CA              1:18.43    1:19.79  
       36.42  1:19.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gorordo, Ina              13 CITI-CA              1:18.85    1:16.96  
       36.46  1:16.96                                                      
 10 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              1:19.62    1:17.85  
       36.80  1:17.85                                                      
 11 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA              1:20.03    1:18.39  
       37.09  1:18.39                                                      
 12 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               1:20.33    1:18.76  
       37.72  1:18.76                                                      
 13 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               1:23.56    1:23.19  
       39.17  1:23.19                                                      
 14 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:25.35    1:25.27  
       38.69  1:25.27                                                      
 15 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               1:24.93    1:25.90  
       39.75  1:25.90                                                      
 16 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:27.92    1:26.14  
       39.63  1:26.14                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:16.73    1:14.83  
       35.42  1:14.83                                                      
  2 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              1:15.28    1:15.12  
       34.76  1:15.12                                                      
  3 Green, Caity              13 ROSE-CA              1:15.28    1:15.33  
       35.92  1:15.33                                                      
  4 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              1:17.74    1:16.92  
       35.69  1:16.92                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Isabella        13 ROSE-CA              1:15.41    1:18.19  
       35.64  1:18.19                                                      
  6 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:20.66    1:18.32  
       36.70  1:18.32                                                      
  7 Pitman, Emily             14 CITI-CA              1:15.97    1:18.43  
       37.00  1:18.43                                                      
  8 Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA              1:17.97    1:18.76  
       36.69  1:18.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gorordo, Ina              13 CITI-CA              1:15.76    1:18.85  
       36.51  1:18.85                                                      
 10 Baer, Olivia              14 WEST-CA              1:19.80    1:19.61  
       36.69  1:19.61                                                      
 11 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              1:21.22    1:19.62  
       36.63  1:19.62                                                      
 12 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA              1:19.37    1:20.03  
       36.45  1:20.03                                                      
 13 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               1:19.01    1:20.33  
       37.41  1:20.33                                                      
 14 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               1:23.69    1:23.56  
       39.37  1:23.56                                                      
 15 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               1:23.64    1:24.93  
       39.01  1:24.93                                                      
 16 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:26.89    1:25.35  
       38.63  1:25.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:25.44    1:27.92  
       40.29  1:27.92                                                      
 18 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              1:26.66    1:28.23  
       38.86  1:28.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hale, Nickey              14 ROSE-CA              1:26.00    1:28.43  
       40.53  1:28.43                                                      
 20 Cazenave, Nora            14 WEST-CA              1:26.58    1:28.74  
       42.03  1:28.74                                                      
 21 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST-CA              1:24.37    1:29.00  
       41.40  1:29.00                                                      
 22 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:24.81    1:29.58  
       41.78  1:29.58                                                      
 23 Collins, Jolie            13 ZAP-CA               1:24.15    1:30.04  
       41.98  1:30.04                                                      
 24 Hulick, Holly             14 ROSE-CA              1:27.35    1:31.13  
       40.30  1:31.13                                                      
 25 Walker, Sanaa             13 TORR-CA              1:24.01    1:33.14  
       40.61  1:33.14                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:46.16    2:44.29  
       36.94  1:18.57  2:01.71  2:44.29                                    
  2 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               3:02.03    2:54.50  
       38.14  1:21.90  2:08.83  2:54.50                                    
  3 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               3:00.17    2:57.71  
       38.74  1:22.22  2:10.02  2:57.71                                    
  4 Smith, Shae               14 ZAP-CA               3:03.00    3:01.57  
       39.49  1:25.63  2:14.10  3:01.57                                    
  5 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               3:20.57    3:06.51  
       40.35  1:26.30  2:19.06  3:06.51                                    
  6 Collins, Jolie            13 ZAP-CA               3:17.76    3:16.39  
       41.41  1:30.16  2:23.95  3:16.39                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:58.32    2:46.16  
       36.50  1:18.56  2:02.44  2:46.16                                    
  2 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               3:11.13    3:00.17  
       39.36  1:25.32  2:10.64  3:00.17                                    
  3 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               3:00.67    3:02.03  
       40.53  1:27.24  2:15.54  3:02.03                                    
  4 Smith, Shae               14 ZAP-CA               3:10.37    3:03.00  
       39.58  1:26.42  2:15.86  3:03.00                                    
  5 Collins, Jolie            13 ZAP-CA               3:14.92    3:17.76  
       40.19  1:30.08  2:24.56  3:17.76                                    
  6 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               3:11.94    3:20.57  
       41.60  1:33.23  2:30.76  3:20.57                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzales, Isabella        13 ROSE-CA              2:46.66    2:43.61  
       35.74  1:17.01  2:06.98  2:43.61                                    
  2 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              2:47.62    2:44.35  
       35.97  1:19.26  2:07.95  2:44.35                                    
  3 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:47.83    2:45.21  
       35.36  1:18.46  2:06.92  2:45.21                                    
  4 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:49.71    2:46.16  
       35.65  1:20.05  2:08.40  2:46.16                                    
  5 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              2:46.91    2:48.44  
       35.87  1:19.72  2:10.74  2:48.44                                    
  6 Paull, Angeli             14 ROSE-CA              2:51.82    2:49.02  
       37.11  1:19.67  2:11.59  2:49.02                                    
  7 Green, Caity              13 ROSE-CA              2:47.16    2:49.59  
       36.64  1:19.98  2:12.47  2:49.59                                    
  8 Anich, Gabby              13 ROSE-CA              2:55.40    2:50.73  
       36.56  1:22.96  2:14.01  2:50.73                                    
  9 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              2:54.51    2:50.86  
       39.11  1:22.86  2:11.92  2:50.86                                    
 10 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               2:56.87    2:52.81  
       38.44  1:24.12  2:13.86  2:52.81                                    
 11 Huang, Jasmine            13 UN-2-CA              2:55.40    2:52.92  
       38.78  1:23.89  2:13.91  2:52.92                                    
 12 Rostamlou, Kaylen         13 SHRK-CA              2:52.75    2:53.16  
       37.66  1:21.62  2:11.69  2:53.16                                    
 13 Pitman, Emily             14 CITI-CA              2:56.05    2:55.03  
       37.61  1:23.95  2:18.67  2:55.03                                    
 14 Nguyen, Diana             13 TORR-CA              2:56.03    2:57.22  
       37.47  1:24.91  2:17.34  2:57.22                                    
 15 Hung, Jackie              13 ZAP-CA               2:54.04    2:58.36  
       36.78  1:27.04  2:18.06  2:58.36                                    
 16 Walker, Sanaa             13 TORR-CA              2:57.57    3:04.48  
       38.37  1:27.74  2:22.85  3:04.48                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzales, Isabella        13 ROSE-CA              2:44.56    2:46.66  
       36.27  1:18.14  2:09.56  2:46.66                                    
  2 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              2:47.65    2:46.91  
       34.32  1:16.96  2:08.62  2:46.91                                    
  3 Green, Caity              13 ROSE-CA              2:45.35    2:47.16  
       35.46  1:18.90  2:11.25  2:47.16                                    
  4 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              2:48.16    2:47.62  
       36.48  1:20.16  2:10.12  2:47.62                                    
  5 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:49.89    2:47.83  
       35.43  1:20.12  2:09.67  2:47.83                                    
  6 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               2:49.43    2:48.32  
       36.54  1:20.01  2:10.73  2:48.32                                    
  7 Baer, Olivia              14 WEST-CA              2:46.17    2:49.50  
       36.87  1:22.27  2:10.30  2:49.50                                    
  8 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:49.18    2:49.71  
       35.79  1:19.95  2:09.30  2:49.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Darla             13 CITI-CA              3:02.20    2:51.81  
       35.60  1:19.28  2:12.56  2:51.81                                    
 10 Paull, Angeli             14 ROSE-CA              2:51.86    2:51.82  
       37.92  1:20.15  2:13.42  2:51.82                                    
 11 Rostamlou, Kaylen         13 SHRK-CA              2:59.30    2:52.75  
       38.59  1:22.64  2:11.44  2:52.75                                    
 12 Hung, Jackie              13 ZAP-CA               2:56.64    2:54.04  
       37.00  1:25.98  2:15.37  2:54.04                                    
 13 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              2:56.12    2:54.51  
       38.91  1:22.36  2:14.00  2:54.51                                    
 14 Huang, Jasmine            13 UN-2-CA              2:57.76    2:55.40  
       38.27  1:24.55  2:15.70  2:55.40                                    
 14 Anich, Gabby              13 ROSE-CA              3:07.02    2:55.40  
       37.7726.:67001  2:18.95  2:55.40                                    
 16 Nguyen, Diana             13 TORR-CA              3:03.72    2:56.03  
       36.85  1:22.90  2:16.31  2:56.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pitman, Emily             14 CITI-CA              2:56.33    2:56.05  
       36.41  1:22.72  2:18.88  2:56.05                                    
 18 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               2:53.33    2:56.87  
       38.97  1:25.64  2:17.39  2:56.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walker, Sanaa             13 TORR-CA              3:06.80    2:57.57  
       37.88  1:25.47  2:18.93  2:57.57                                    
 20 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              2:53.98    2:57.89  
       39.40  1:26.80  2:18.50  2:57.89                                    
 21 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              2:59.58    2:58.85  
       40.13  1:25.27  2:17.61  2:58.85                                    
 22 Cotman, Sophia            14 ROSE-CA              3:00.29    2:59.91  
       35.90  1:25.83  2:18.75  2:59.91                                    
 23 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:53.10    2:59.92  
       37.97  1:25.85  2:16.10  2:59.92                                    
 24 Dodd, Kaila               13 SHRK-CA              3:07.91    3:00.45  
       41.68  1:33.10  2:22.13  3:00.45                                    
 25 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               3:01.60    3:00.85  
       38.08  1:24.90  2:20.76  3:00.85                                    
 26 Friedman, Lucy            14 ROSE-CA              3:00.73    3:01.44  
       38.52  1:24.04  2:22.46  3:01.44                                    
 27 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              3:02.51    3:01.64  
       39.67  1:30.17  2:21.01  3:01.64                                    
 28 May, Lilly                13 UN-2-CA              3:11.90    3:01.74  
       38.17  1:25.81  2:21.61  3:01.74                                    
 29 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              3:09.53    3:02.46  
       38.87  1:24.73  2:22.84  3:02.46                                    
 30 Warschaw, Mikol           13 ROSE-CA              2:59.64    3:02.88  
       37.29  1:24.45  2:21.19  3:02.88                                    
 31 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               3:01.95    3:02.94  
       38.20  1:26.85  2:22.06  3:02.94                                    
 32 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              3:08.60    3:03.01  
       37.7027.:24001  2:21.53  3:03.01                                    
 33 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              3:04.33    3:03.34  
       39.76  1:27.77  2:24.96  3:03.34                                    
 34 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              3:06.42    3:03.35  
       39.20  1:26.17  2:23.58  3:03.35                                    
 35 Nguyen, Vy                14 TORR-CA              3:02.61    3:04.44  
       36.87  1:24.15  2:22.50  3:04.44                                    
 36 Calvignac, Margaux        14 ZAP-CA               3:02.64    3:04.58  
       41.91  1:28.33  2:22.88  3:04.58                                    
 37 Deharo, Kailey            13 ZAP-CA               3:10.08    3:04.90  
       44.84  1:29.38  2:23.98  3:04.90                                    
 38 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              3:01.06    3:05.55  
       40.56  1:32.62  2:24.65  3:05.55                                    
 39 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA              3:04.11    3:06.26  
       40.69  1:27.34  2:22.43  3:06.26                                    
 40 Russo, Gwyneth            14 ZAP-CA               3:10.36    3:06.47  
       44.47  1:34.73  2:24.62  3:06.47                                    
 41 Soricut, Andreea          14 CITI-CA              2:57.90    3:07.54  
       40.09  1:28.35  2:25.50  3:07.54                                    
 42 Stone, Ellie              14 ROSE-CA              3:02.08    3:07.69  
       44.98  1:32.70  2:26.64  3:07.69                                    
 43 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST-CA              3:03.27    3:08.83  
       37.71  1:25.96  2:27.30  3:08.83                                    
 44 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              3:10.06    3:08.86  
       42.33  1:32.66  2:27.70  3:08.86                                    
 45 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              3:04.62    3:08.90  
       39.57  1:25.97  2:26.95  3:08.90                                    
 46 Litton, Annaliese         13 ZAP-CA               3:09.39    3:09.31  
       46.78  1:37.10  2:28.72  3:09.31                                    
 47 Ortiz, Andrea             13 SGAC-CA              3:11.59    3:10.93  
       40.09  1:28.27  2:27.56  3:10.93                                    
 48 Hale, Nickey              14 ROSE-CA              3:03.24    3:11.21  
       40.57  1:30.19  2:28.90  3:11.21                                    
 49 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA              3:05.75    3:12.55  
       45.68  1:33.00  2:30.98  3:12.55                                    
 50 Collins, Jolie            13 ZAP-CA               3:08.85    3:13.08  
       40.50  1:29.51  2:31.29  3:13.08                                    
 -- Quayle, Sarah             13 CITI-CA              2:46.02         DQ  
 -- Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              3:01.01         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Calvignac, Margaux        14 ZAP-CA               6:36.16    6:20.05  
       43.08  1:31.09  2:20.99  3:06.43  4:00.60  4:54.90  5:38.14  6:20.05
  2 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              6:32.82    6:26.20  
       39.20  1:27.71  2:18.19  3:07.01  4:04.56  5:03.43  5:45.67  6:26.20
  3 Collins, Jolie            13 ZAP-CA               6:48.15    6:55.56  
       44.10  1:36.23  2:28.20  3:20.08  4:24.03  5:24.98  6:11.23  6:55.56
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              6:41.96    6:32.82  
       38.72  3:11.41  4:10.42  5:10.61  5:52.62  6:33.12  6:32.82         
  2 Calvignac, Margaux        14 ZAP-CA               6:50.32    6:36.16  
       42.17  1:33.39  2:24.75  3:14.24  4:12.37  5:10.27  5:53.62  6:36.16
  3 Collins, Jolie            13 ZAP-CA               6:46.91    6:48.15  
       41.53  1:30.47  2:22.07  3:10.99  4:14.87  5:16.83  6:04.50  6:48.15
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:30.86    4:37.21  
     1) Pitman, Emily 14                2) Murray, Claire 13              
     3) Quayle, Sarah 13                4) Gorordo, Ina 13                
       30.99  1:05.81  1:37.87  2:13.70  2:46.11           3:59.38  4:37.21
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:27.25    4:41.81  
     1) Green, Caity 13                 2) Rodriguez, Valeria 13          
     3) Stipanov, Charlotte 14          4) Gonzales, Isabella 13          
       33.40  1:09.47  1:43.07  2:20.54  2:53.92  3:31.95  4:04.76  4:41.81
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:33.25    4:47.12  
     1) Anich, Gabby 13                 2) Pratt, Sami 14                 
     3) Hale, Nickey 14                 4) Caramaschi, Isabella 14        
       34.55  1:11.12  1:44.87  2:21.95  2:57.12  3:36.55  4:09.54  4:47.12
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:46.65    4:54.00  
     1) Brown, Tabi 13                  2) Garcia, Darla 13               
     3) Soricut, Andreea 14             4) Rusalov, Kira 14               
       34.28  1:13.23  1:47.69  2:24.93  3:00.65  3:39.66  4:15.24  4:54.00
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:35.81   X4:46.61  
     1) Lennox, Siouxsie 14             2) Carey, Taylor 13               
     3) Hulick, Holly 14                4) Walklett, Devyn 14             
       32.51                    2:25.10  2:59.61  3:38.74  4:11.28  4:46.61
 -- Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:51.17         DQ  
     1) Calvignac, Margaux 14           2) Mesina, Jazmine 13             
     3) Fedalizo, Abby 13               4) Yamamoto, Cydney 13            
       34.16  1:12.41  1:46.77  2:24.56  2:59.20  3:38.96  4:12.40       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        5:09.55    5:12.61  
     1) Gonzales, Isabella 13           2) Pak, Blake 14                  
     3) Green, Caity 13                 4) Caramaschi, Isabella 14        
       38.90  1:19.48  2:00.72  2:46.38  3:21.90  4:02.90  4:35.04  5:12.61
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    5:20.45    5:20.49  
     1) Calvignac, Margaux 14           2) Mesina, Jazmine 13             
     3) Yamamoto, Cydney 13             4) Smith, Shae 14                 
       41.71  1:25.46  2:07.74  2:55.09  3:31.17  4:14.04  4:45.32  5:20.49
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        5:12.80    5:26.94  
     1) Lennox, Siouxsie 14             2) Rodriguez, Valeria 13          
     3) Cotman, Sophia 14               4) Anich, Gabby 13                
       40.25  1:22.27  2:04.87  2:55.05  3:30.02  4:13.75  4:48.70  5:26.94
  4 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    5:35.91    5:32.34  
     1) Deharo, Kailey 13               2) Russo, Gwyneth 14              
     3) Fedalizo, Abby 13               4) Hung, Jackie 13                
       39.25  1:21.97  2:06.58  2:59.93  3:33.29  4:21.23  4:55.18  5:32.34
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     5:17.64    5:34.66  
     1) Murray, Claire 13               2) Soricut, Andreea 14            
     3) Garcia, Darla 13                4) Rusalov, Kira 14               
       39.32  1:21.69  2:09.33  3:03.41  3:39.10  4:21.24  4:55.80  5:34.66
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     5:42.96    5:46.20  
     1) Brandt, Eva 13                  2) Hirshberg, Jessica 14          
     3) Sridevan, Sanoja 13             4) Carter, Cait 13                
       41.50  1:25.41  2:13.28           3:44.36  4:32.17  5:07.01  5:46.20
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:58.48        XDQ  
     1) Franklin, Katharine 13          2) Lam, Ashly 13                  
     3) Warschaw, Mikol 13              4) Hulick, Holly 14               
       44.01  1:29.93  2:16.72  3:07.21  3:43.95  4:27.30  5:03.04       DQ
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA                 30.93      30.08  
  2 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA                 30.53      30.27  
  3 Garcia, Renee             15 LASC-CA                31.14      30.56  
  4 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA                31.99      31.24  
  5 Kim, Kelly                16 SHRK-CA                31.13      31.36  
  5 Marum, Jade               15 ROSE-CA                31.65      31.36  
  7 Kim, Hannah               16 CITI-CA                31.61      31.62  
  8 Pawlek, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA                32.29      32.49  
B - Final
  9 Brouse, Jessica           17 SHRK-CA                32.80      33.13  
 10 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA                33.28      33.15  
 11 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA                 33.75      33.30  
 12 Hernandez, Jasmine        16 SGAC-CA                33.61      33.46  
 13 Bethel, Simone            15 SHRK-CA                33.45      33.99  
 14 Bethel, Geneva            15 SHRK-CA                33.76      34.47  
 15 Webber, Jazzy             15 ROSE-CA                33.79      34.63  
 16 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA                 34.38      34.91  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA                 30.55      30.53  
  2 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA                 31.68      30.93  
  3 Kim, Kelly                16 SHRK-CA                31.15      31.13  
  4 Garcia, Renee             15 LASC-CA                31.04      31.14  
  5 Kim, Hannah               16 CITI-CA                30.47      31.61  
  6 Marum, Jade               15 ROSE-CA                32.77      31.65  
  7 Walklett, Makena          15 ROSE-CA                31.63      31.93  
  8 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA                31.73      31.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pawlek, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA                32.40      32.29  
 10 Brouse, Jessica           17 SHRK-CA                32.34      32.80  
 11 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA                31.99      33.28  
 12 Bethel, Simone            15 SHRK-CA                32.39      33.45  
 13 Hernandez, Jasmine        16 SGAC-CA                32.73      33.61  
 14 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA                 35.04      33.75  
 15 Bethel, Geneva            15 SHRK-CA                34.94      33.76  
 16 Webber, Jazzy             15 ROSE-CA                34.17      33.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA                 33.46      34.38  
 18 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA                33.91      35.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Watanabe, Megumi          15 TORR-CA                35.86      36.85  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnhill, Grace           16 TORR-CA              1:06.51    1:06.14  
       31.38  1:06.14                                                      
  2 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              1:06.58    1:06.95  
       32.61  1:06.95                                                      
  3 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               1:07.33    1:07.66  
       32.52  1:07.66                                                      
  4 Yoo, Rebecca              15 SHRK-CA              1:07.11    1:08.10  
       33.03  1:08.10                                                      
  5 Kim, Kelly                16 SHRK-CA              1:07.74    1:08.34  
       33.54  1:08.34                                                      
  6 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               1:09.69    1:08.72  
       32.82  1:08.72                                                      
  7 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              1:08.89    1:08.88  
       33.61  1:08.88                                                      
  8 Garcia, Renee             15 LASC-CA              1:10.28    1:09.14  
       33.04  1:09.14                                                      
  9 Higuchi, Teagan           17 ROSE-CA              1:10.39    1:09.58  
       33.53  1:09.58                                                      
 10 Kim, Hannah               16 CITI-CA              1:09.49    1:10.44  
       33.44  1:10.44                                                      
 11 Brouse, Jessica           17 SHRK-CA              1:11.21    1:11.71  
       34.01  1:11.71                                                      
 12 Walklett, Makena          15 ROSE-CA              1:10.54    1:11.95  
       34.42  1:11.95                                                      
 13 Spearman, Mary Elizabeth  17 ROSE-CA              1:11.90    1:12.60  
       34.60  1:12.60                                                      
 14 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              1:12.43    1:13.12  
       35.38  1:13.12                                                      
 15 Bethel, Geneva            15 SHRK-CA              1:13.69    1:13.38  
       35.74  1:13.38                                                      
 16 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               1:12.92    1:14.79  
       36.13  1:14.79                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnhill, Grace           16 TORR-CA              1:06.04    1:06.51  
       31.74  1:06.51                                                      
  2 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              1:06.94    1:06.58  
       32.28  1:06.58                                                      
  3 Yoo, Rebecca              15 SHRK-CA              1:09.39    1:07.11  
       32.99  1:07.11                                                      
  4 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               1:05.99    1:07.33  
       32.59  1:07.33                                                      
  5 Kim, Kelly                16 SHRK-CA              1:08.37    1:07.74  
       32.80  1:07.74                                                      
  6 Walker, Rose              17 SHRK-CA              1:04.96    1:07.85  
       32.02  1:07.85                                                      
  7 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              1:07.49    1:08.89  
       33.24  1:08.89                                                      
  8 Kim, Hannah               16 CITI-CA              1:05.66    1:09.49  
       32.96  1:09.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               1:07.59    1:09.69  
       33.08  1:09.69                                                      
 10 Garcia, Renee             15 LASC-CA              1:09.58    1:10.28  
       33.45  1:10.28                                                      
 11 Higuchi, Teagan           17 ROSE-CA              1:07.94    1:10.39  
       34.21  1:10.39                                                      
 12 Walklett, Makena          15 ROSE-CA              1:10.23    1:10.54  
       33.84  1:10.54                                                      
 13 Kleiman, Izzy             16 WEST-CA              1:11.51    1:10.59  
       33.87  1:10.59                                                      
 14 Brouse, Jessica           17 SHRK-CA              1:09.73    1:11.21  
       34.59  1:11.21                                                      
 15 Spearman, Mary Elizabeth  17 ROSE-CA              1:10.39    1:11.90  
       34.08  1:11.90                                                      
 16 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              1:09.52    1:12.43  
       34.41  1:12.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               1:11.65    1:12.92  
       35.32  1:12.92                                                      
 18 Bethel, Geneva            15 SHRK-CA              1:13.89    1:13.69  
       35.91  1:13.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hernandez, Jasmine        16 SGAC-CA              1:10.76    1:14.02  
       35.43  1:14.02                                                      
 20 Bethel, Simone            15 SHRK-CA              1:18.26    1:14.08  
       34.96  1:14.08                                                      
 21 Pawlek, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              1:12.37    1:14.27  
       35.20  1:14.27                                                      
 22 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              1:15.92    1:17.58  
       36.96  1:17.58                                                      
 23 Watanabe, Megumi          15 TORR-CA              1:17.15    1:21.45  
       40.51  1:21.45                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               2:23.00    2:25.75  
       32.92  1:09.93  1:48.38  2:25.75                                    
  2 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              2:28.54    2:27.79  
       35.74  1:13.51  1:51.17  2:27.79                                    
  3 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              2:25.52    2:28.99  
       34.97  1:12.44  1:51.34  2:28.99                                    
  4 Gordon, Rowan             15 ROSE-CA              2:29.74    2:29.71  
       34.83  1:12.81  1:51.84  2:29.71                                    
  5 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               2:32.01    2:32.16  
       34.84  1:12.83  1:52.47  2:32.16                                    
  6 Fallon, Mia               16 ROSE-CA              2:38.39    2:37.12  
       36.70  1:16.08  1:57.37  2:37.12                                    
  7 Hernandez, Jasmine        16 SGAC-CA              2:36.61    2:37.22  
       36.32  1:16.25  1:58.41  2:37.22                                    
  8 Aquino, Zoe               17 ROSE-CA              2:36.74    2:39.08  
       37.38  1:17.47  1:58.91  2:39.08                                    
  9 Friedman, Lara            16 ROSE-CA              2:40.78    2:40.19  
       37.27  1:17.89  2:00.15  2:40.19                                    
 10 Marum, Jade               15 ROSE-CA              2:39.76    2:40.31  
       36.34  1:16.68  1:59.92  2:40.31                                    
 11 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               2:42.38    2:42.23  
       37.45  1:19.29  2:02.30  2:42.23                                    
 12 Pawlek, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              2:43.32    2:46.55  
       37.33  1:20.11  2:04.57  2:46.55                                    
 13 Watanabe, Megumi          15 TORR-CA              2:55.49    2:58.24  
       42.39  1:28.21  2:13.35  2:58.24                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               2:24.44    2:23.00  
       32.21  1:07.97  1:45.75  2:23.00                                    
  2 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              2:26.55    2:25.52  
       35.45  1:12.33  1:49.75  2:25.52                                    
  3 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              2:26.69    2:28.54  
       34.59  1:11.89  1:51.13  2:28.54                                    
  4 Gordon, Rowan             15 ROSE-CA              2:28.62    2:29.74  
       34.59  1:12.15  1:51.40  2:29.74                                    
  5 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               2:32.18    2:32.01  
       34.77  1:13.24  1:52.87  2:32.01                                    
  6 Hernandez, Jasmine        16 SGAC-CA              2:37.52    2:36.61  
       36.11  1:16.45  1:58.69  2:36.61                                    
  7 Aquino, Zoe               17 ROSE-CA              2:33.94    2:36.74  
       36.21  1:16.30  1:57.30  2:36.74                                    
  8 Brouse, Jessica           17 SHRK-CA              2:34.21    2:37.82  
       35.84  1:15.62  1:57.38  2:37.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fallon, Mia               16 ROSE-CA              2:32.88    2:38.39  
       36.46  1:15.94  1:57.29  2:38.39                                    
 10 Marum, Jade               15 ROSE-CA              2:45.34    2:39.76  
       35.64  1:16.07  1:58.80  2:39.76                                    
 11 Friedman, Lara            16 ROSE-CA              2:44.22    2:40.78  
       37.16  1:17.42  1:59.90  2:40.78                                    
 12 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               2:42.18    2:42.38  
       37.03  1:17.63  2:00.15  2:42.38                                    
 13 Pawlek, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              2:41.24    2:43.32  
       35.91  1:18.50  2:01.83  2:43.32                                    
 14 Mozqueda, Deisy           16 PLAC-CA              2:44.70    2:49.12  
       37.77  1:19.37  2:04.76  2:49.12                                    
 15 Watanabe, Megumi          15 TORR-CA              2:46.44    2:55.49  
       40.46  1:25.25  2:10.20  2:55.49                                    
 -- Garcia, Renee             15 LASC-CA              2:30.16         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               5:02.93    5:07.50  
       33.91  1:11.54  1:51.27  2:30.78  3:10.47  3:50.08  4:30.05  5:07.50
  2 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              5:21.44    5:13.07  
       37.12  1:17.09  1:56.99  2:36.93  3:16.77  3:56.64  4:36.25  5:13.07
  3 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              5:14.67    5:14.47  
       37.43  1:17.19  1:57.71  2:37.35  3:17.47  3:56.86  4:36.25  5:14.47
  4 Fallon, Mia               16 ROSE-CA              5:25.37    5:26.91  
       37.42  1:17.75  1:58.59  2:39.79  3:21.33  4:03.53  4:45.74  5:26.91
  5 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               5:32.59    5:35.59  
       37.97  1:20.61  2:03.68  2:47.36  3:30.03  4:12.96  4:55.80  5:35.59
  6 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               5:48.20    5:54.86  
       40.07  1:23.59  2:08.87  2:54.32  3:40.65  4:25.69  5:11.28  5:54.86
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               5:04.37    5:02.93  
       33.20  1:09.69  1:48.22  2:26.97  3:06.55  3:45.61  4:25.08  5:02.93
  2 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              5:04.94    5:14.67  
       38.27  1:19.59  2:00.16  2:40.21  3:19.84  3:58.84  4:37.14  5:14.67
  3 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              5:17.32    5:21.44  
       38.48  1:19.67  2:00.36  2:41.87  3:22.58  4:02.84  4:42.95  5:21.44
  4 Fallon, Mia               16 ROSE-CA              5:16.87    5:25.37  
       37.69  1:18.15  1:59.69  2:40.57  3:22.19  4:03.91  4:45.79  5:25.37
  5 Gordon, Rowan             15 ROSE-CA              5:23.28    5:25.62  
       37.35  1:18.21  1:59.45  2:41.65  3:23.28  4:04.71  4:45.79  5:25.62
  6 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               5:32.62    5:32.59  
       38.24  1:20.12  2:02.90  2:45.21  3:28.69  4:11.27  4:53.67  5:32.59
  7 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               5:43.54    5:48.20  
       39.80  1:23.26  2:07.97  2:51.72  3:36.35  4:20.22  5:04.58  5:48.20
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Mia               16 ROSE-CA             11:04.84   11:04.01  
       36.73  1:16.44  1:57.06  2:38.01  3:19.52  4:01.43  4:43.83  5:25.51
     6:08.25  6:50.51  7:33.22  8:15.61  8:58.51  9:40.69 10:21.35 11:04.01
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Mia               16 ROSE-CA             20:58.93   20:55.33  
       37.17  1:17.70  1:59.74  2:41.36  3:23.05  4:04.89  4:47.00  5:28.98
     6:10.79  6:53.23  7:35.72  8:17.52  9:00.09  9:42.03 10:24.11 11:06.43
    11:48.94 12:31.21 13:13.51 13:55.68 14:38.25 15:20.53 16:02.28 16:44.28
    17:26.66 18:08.55 18:50.93 19:32.43 20:14.72 20:55.33                  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               1:20.80    1:20.86  
       39.30  1:20.86                                                      
  2 Garcia, Renee             15 LASC-CA              1:20.64    1:22.55  
       38.45  1:22.55                                                      
  3 Aquino, Zoe               17 ROSE-CA              1:25.53    1:23.58  
       40.16  1:23.58                                                      
  4 Pawlek, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              1:24.08    1:24.27  
       40.30  1:24.27                                                      
  5 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               1:26.39    1:25.07  
       41.46  1:25.07                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Jasmine        16 SGAC-CA              1:26.63    1:27.60  
       42.82  1:27.60                                                      
  7 Webber, Jazzy             15 ROSE-CA              1:25.54    1:27.96  
       41.70  1:27.96                                                      
  8 Friedman, Lara            16 ROSE-CA              1:27.85    1:28.24  
       43.19  1:28.24                                                      
  9 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              1:24.69    1:28.51  
       43.23  1:28.51                                                      
 10 Watanabe, Megumi          15 TORR-CA              1:27.11    1:28.90  
       43.53  1:28.90                                                      
 11 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              1:30.63    1:31.17  
       45.07  1:31.17                                                      
 -- Marum, Jade               15 ROSE-CA              1:33.41         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Renee             15 LASC-CA              1:20.91    1:20.64  
       38.72  1:20.64                                                      
  2 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               1:20.62    1:20.80  
       38.88  1:20.80                                                      
  3 Pawlek, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              1:23.59    1:24.08  
       41.57  1:24.08                                                      
  4 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              1:22.50    1:24.69  
       42.10  1:24.69                                                      
  5 Aquino, Zoe               17 ROSE-CA              1:26.02    1:25.53  
       41.61  1:25.53                                                      
  6 Webber, Jazzy             15 ROSE-CA              1:26.27    1:25.54  
       40.78  1:25.54                                                      
  7 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               1:31.66    1:26.39  
       42.28  1:26.39                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Jasmine        16 SGAC-CA              1:26.14    1:26.63  
       42.40  1:26.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watanabe, Megumi          15 TORR-CA              1:31.76    1:27.11  
       42.71  1:27.11                                                      
 10 Friedman, Lara            16 ROSE-CA              1:28.93    1:27.85  
       42.95  1:27.85                                                      
 11 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              1:30.87    1:30.63  
       44.57  1:30.63                                                      
 12 Marum, Jade               15 ROSE-CA              1:31.84    1:33.41  
       45.17  1:33.41                                                      
 13 Santamaria, Gemma         17 PLAC-CA              1:37.54    1:38.51  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               3:04.01    2:58.34  
       43.18  1:29.48  2:14.74  2:58.34                                    
  2 Pawlek, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              3:01.96    3:00.74  
       42.76  1:29.17  2:16.70  3:00.74                                    
  3 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              3:03.60    3:01.45  
       43.63  1:29.67  2:16.29  3:01.45                                    
  4 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               3:03.70    3:04.59  
       46.41  1:33.53  2:19.17  3:04.59                                    
  5 Webber, Jazzy             15 ROSE-CA              3:06.91    3:07.04  
       43.43  1:31.73  2:20.55  3:07.04                                    
  6 Watanabe, Megumi          15 TORR-CA              3:09.95    3:08.57  
       45.61  1:33.76  2:20.95  3:08.57                                    
  7 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              3:13.19    3:14.56  
       46.74  1:35.92  2:26.50  3:14.56                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walklett, Makena          15 ROSE-CA              2:44.06    2:46.24  
       40.72  1:23.70  2:05.09  2:46.24                                    
  2 Fallon, Mia               16 ROSE-CA              2:57.11    3:00.58  
       43.35  1:28.63  2:14.74  3:00.58                                    
  3 Pawlek, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              3:01.35    3:01.96  
       42.14  1:29.24  2:16.59  3:01.96                                    
  4 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              2:55.43    3:03.60  
              1:29.15  3:03.60                                             
  5 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               3:09.69    3:03.70  
       44.60  1:30.97  2:18.30  3:03.70                                    
  6 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               3:08.83    3:04.01  
       42.55  1:29.02  2:17.36  3:04.01                                    
  7 Webber, Jazzy             15 ROSE-CA              3:08.62    3:06.91  
       42.32  1:30.37  2:20.47  3:06.91                                    
  8 Watanabe, Megumi          15 TORR-CA              3:09.68    3:09.95  
       45.35  1:32.30  2:21.01  3:09.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              3:10.98    3:13.19  
       44.53  1:32.26  2:23.29  3:13.19                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Hannah               16 CITI-CA              1:27.29    1:28.60  
       42.45  1:28.60                                                      
  2 Kleiman, Izzy             16 WEST-CA              1:32.06    1:30.32  
       42.93  1:30.32                                                      
  3 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               1:32.22    1:31.77  
       42.65  1:31.77                                                      
  4 Spearman, Mary Elizabeth  17 ROSE-CA              1:30.95    1:31.96  
       44.34  1:31.96                                                      
  5 Garcia, Renee             15 LASC-CA              1:34.02    1:33.52  
       43.78  1:33.52                                                      
  6 Bethel, Simone            15 SHRK-CA              1:33.53    1:34.75  
       44.87  1:34.75                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Jasmine        16 SGAC-CA              1:42.60    1:43.33  
       49.25  1:43.33                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Hannah               16 CITI-CA              1:25.48    1:27.29  
       41.99  1:27.29                                                      
  2 Spearman, Mary Elizabeth  17 ROSE-CA              1:29.27    1:30.95  
       44.05  1:30.95                                                      
  3 Kleiman, Izzy             16 WEST-CA              1:29.95    1:32.06  
       43.97  1:32.06                                                      
  4 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               1:31.59    1:32.22  
       43.96  1:32.22                                                      
  5 Bethel, Simone            15 SHRK-CA              1:34.44    1:33.53  
       44.12  1:33.53                                                      
  6 Garcia, Renee             15 LASC-CA              1:37.16    1:34.02  
       44.23  1:34.02                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Jasmine        16 SGAC-CA              1:39.27    1:42.60  
       48.02  1:42.60                                                      
 -- Gordon, Rowan             15 ROSE-CA              1:27.24   X1:27.22  
       40.93  1:27.22                                                      
 -- Higuchi, Teagan           17 ROSE-CA              1:27.80   X1:28.32  
       41.82  1:28.32                                                      
 -- Marum, Jade               15 ROSE-CA              1:43.86   X1:37.59  
       46.23  1:37.59                                                      
 -- Bethel, Geneva            15 SHRK-CA              1:36.24         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kleiman, Izzy             16 WEST-CA              3:10.97    3:07.67  
       43.42  1:30.99  2:19.36  3:07.67                                    
  2 Kim, Hannah               16 CITI-CA              3:09.24    3:09.31  
       43.76  1:31.14  2:20.67  3:09.31                                    
  3 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               3:20.52    3:18.33  
       44.91  1:34.85  2:26.12  3:18.33                                    
  4 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               3:23.77    3:26.05  
       46.62  1:40.11  2:33.79  3:26.05                                    
  5 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               3:32.67    3:29.40  
       48.67  1:41.12  2:35.86  3:29.40                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Hannah               16 CITI-CA              3:11.18    3:09.24  
       44.29  1:32.15  2:21.06  3:09.24                                    
  2 Kleiman, Izzy             16 WEST-CA              3:22.21    3:10.97  
       43.92  1:32.61  2:21.41  3:10.97                                    
  3 Higuchi, Teagan           17 ROSE-CA              3:10.54    3:12.67  
       44.39  1:33.27  2:23.53  3:12.67                                    
  4 Gordon, Rowan             15 ROSE-CA              3:13.76    3:14.97  
       44.43  1:34.00  2:25.14  3:14.97                                    
  5 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               3:11.01    3:20.52  
       47.32  1:38.31  2:29.55  3:20.52                                    
  6 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               3:34.97    3:23.77  
       47.09  1:38.02  2:31.38  3:23.77                                    
  7 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               3:23.30    3:32.67  
       48.62  1:43.06  2:37.78  3:32.67                                    
 -- Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              3:26.21         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barnhill, Grace           16 TORR-CA              1:12.06    1:11.32  
       33.43  1:11.32                                                      
  2 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               1:13.65    1:14.52  
       34.17  1:14.52                                                      
  3 Kim, Hannah               16 CITI-CA              1:15.96    1:17.27  
       36.16  1:17.27                                                      
  4 Kleiman, Izzy             16 WEST-CA              1:19.49    1:20.58  
       37.45  1:20.58                                                      
  5 Higuchi, Teagan           17 ROSE-CA              1:20.41    1:20.62  
       37.71  1:20.62                                                      
  6 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               1:21.72    1:20.78  
       38.51  1:20.78                                                      
  7 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              1:23.37    1:21.46  
       38.55  1:21.46                                                      
  8 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              1:24.44    1:23.68  
       39.37  1:23.68                                                      
B - Final
  9 Marum, Jade               15 ROSE-CA              1:26.27    1:25.37  
       38.43  1:25.37                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnhill, Grace           16 TORR-CA              1:12.83    1:12.06  
       33.48  1:12.06                                                      
  2 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               1:13.84    1:13.65  
       34.64  1:13.65                                                      
  3 Kim, Hannah               16 CITI-CA              1:12.11    1:15.96  
       35.50  1:15.96                                                      
  4 Spearman, Mary Elizabeth  17 ROSE-CA              1:18.50    1:16.85  
       35.90  1:16.85                                                      
  5 Kleiman, Izzy             16 WEST-CA              1:21.23    1:19.49  
       37.03  1:19.49                                                      
  6 Higuchi, Teagan           17 ROSE-CA              1:14.36    1:20.41  
       37.24  1:20.41                                                      
  7 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               1:21.67    1:21.72  
       37.30  1:21.72                                                      
  8 Brouse, Jessica           17 SHRK-CA              1:21.02    1:23.31  
       39.42  1:23.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              1:20.93    1:23.37  
       39.73  1:23.37                                                      
 10 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              1:19.16    1:24.44  
       38.68  1:24.44                                                      
 11 Marum, Jade               15 ROSE-CA              1:21.80    1:26.27  
       37.96  1:26.27                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               2:55.31    2:53.86  
       35.91  1:18.58  2:06.38  2:53.86                                    
  2 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               3:02.56    2:57.76  
       38.88  1:23.40  2:11.19  2:57.76                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               2:53.15    2:55.31  
       37.53  1:21.17  2:08.08  2:55.31                                    
  2 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               3:05.02    3:02.56  
       40.08  1:27.11  2:17.05  3:02.56                                    
  3 Aquino, Zoe               17 ROSE-CA              3:06.28    3:18.54  
       41.84  1:32.08  2:25.60  3:18.54                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoo, Rebecca              15 SHRK-CA              2:42.36    2:41.08  
       36.02  1:18.76  2:05.76  2:41.08                                    
  2 Barnhill, Grace           16 TORR-CA              2:41.78    2:41.70  
       33.67  1:14.72  2:05.16  2:41.70                                    
  3 Spearman, Mary Elizabeth  17 ROSE-CA              2:47.69    2:46.89  
       35.36  1:19.97  2:08.23  2:46.89                                    
  4 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               2:47.40    2:47.21  
       33.95  1:18.13  2:10.48  2:47.21                                    
  5 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               2:54.50    2:48.62  
       34.53  1:18.21  2:09.54  2:48.62                                    
  6 Kim, Hannah               16 CITI-CA              2:44.68    2:50.15  
       35.74  1:21.46  2:10.39  2:50.15                                    
  7 Higuchi, Teagan           17 ROSE-CA              2:52.83    2:52.09  
       37.34  1:22.77  2:13.15  2:52.09                                    
  8 Walklett, Makena          15 ROSE-CA              2:49.89    2:52.42  
       35.43  1:21.23  2:14.52  2:52.42                                    
  9 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              2:56.02    2:53.07  
       38.99  1:23.80  2:15.86  2:53.07                                    
 10 Gordon, Rowan             15 ROSE-CA              2:52.65    2:54.63  
       37.31  1:25.13  2:14.62  2:54.63                                    
 11 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              2:57.30    2:56.76  
       38.73  1:28.41  2:21.35  2:56.76                                    
 12 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               2:58.97    2:57.61  
       38.83  1:26.55  2:19.30  2:57.61                                    
 13 Brouse, Jessica           17 SHRK-CA              2:56.62    2:58.17  
       38.18  1:24.82  2:19.03  2:58.17                                    
 14 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              3:04.48    3:01.04  
       40.60  1:27.08  2:21.01  3:01.04                                    
 15 Bethel, Geneva            15 SHRK-CA              3:05.30    3:05.05  
       41.87  1:29.26  2:24.49  3:05.05                                    
 16 Watanabe, Megumi          15 TORR-CA              3:17.29    3:20.80  
       42.85  1:33.08  2:35.44  3:20.80                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnhill, Grace           16 TORR-CA              2:41.11    2:41.78  
       33.78  1:13.96  2:04.32  2:41.78                                    
  2 Yoo, Rebecca              15 SHRK-CA              2:42.72    2:42.36  
       36.22  1:19.03  2:06.21  2:42.36                                    
  3 Kim, Hannah               16 CITI-CA              2:39.30    2:44.68  
       34.30  1:17.64  2:06.22  2:44.68                                    
  4 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               2:45.88    2:47.40  
       34.61  1:19.65  2:10.93  2:47.40                                    
  5 Spearman, Mary Elizabeth  17 ROSE-CA              2:45.84    2:47.69  
       35.99  1:20.25  2:08.75  2:47.69                                    
  6 Walklett, Makena          15 ROSE-CA              2:49.84    2:49.89  
       35.69  1:18.31  2:11.74  2:49.89                                    
  7 Gordon, Rowan             15 ROSE-CA              2:49.17    2:52.65  
       36.95  1:23.53  2:13.51  2:52.65                                    
  8 Higuchi, Teagan           17 ROSE-CA              2:51.30    2:52.83  
       37.56  1:22.60  2:13.84  2:52.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               2:42.58    2:54.50  
       34.70  1:18.80  2:11.93  2:54.50                                    
 10 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              2:49.98    2:56.02  
       39.56  1:26.29  2:19.76  2:56.02                                    
 11 Brouse, Jessica           17 SHRK-CA              2:59.59    2:56.62  
       38.42  1:24.00  2:17.83  2:56.62                                    
 12 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              3:10.77    2:57.30  
       38.72  1:26.93  2:21.13  2:57.30                                    
 13 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               2:55.96    2:58.97  
       38.21  1:25.41  2:20.13  2:58.97                                    
 14 Hernandez, Jasmine        16 SGAC-CA              2:58.04    3:02.37  
       38.85  1:25.02  2:21.53  3:02.37                                    
 15 Galindo, Emily            16 LMST-CA              2:49.01    3:04.48  
       38.04  1:25.52  2:22.06  3:04.48                                    
 16 Bethel, Geneva            15 SHRK-CA              3:06.97    3:05.30  
       40.40  1:25.83  2:21.79  3:05.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pawlek, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              3:04.17    3:09.32  
       39.37  1:27.82  2:30.89  3:09.32                                    
 18 Watanabe, Megumi          15 TORR-CA              3:13.69    3:17.29  
       40.98  1:28.27  2:31.27  3:17.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              3:12.73    3:21.18  
       45.22  1:35.17  2:37.09  3:21.18                                    
 -- Garcia, Renee             15 LASC-CA              2:59.05   X2:57.66  
       36.32  1:20.35  2:15.71  2:57.66                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               5:47.36    5:45.52  
       34.40  1:15.55  2:00.55  2:44.48  3:36.63  4:28.17  5:07.53  5:45.52
  2 Spearman, Mary Elizabeth  17 ROSE-CA              5:55.38    6:02.44  
       36.98  1:22.18  2:10.50  2:56.24  3:46.86  4:37.89  5:20.91  6:02.44
  3 Gordon, Rowan             15 ROSE-CA              6:09.42    6:10.47  
       37.32  1:21.72  2:12.73  3:01.97  3:53.02  4:45.29  5:28.85  6:10.47
  4 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               6:27.75    6:22.42  
       39.44  1:24.64  2:14.50  3:00.90  4:00.16  4:57.45  5:40.94  6:22.42
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               5:48.41    5:47.36  
       34.46  1:16.40  2:00.96  2:44.69  3:37.49  4:29.98  5:09.01  5:47.36
  2 Spearman, Mary Elizabeth  17 ROSE-CA              5:57.22    5:55.38  
       35.87  1:18.70  2:05.73  2:51.07  3:41.27  4:32.01  5:14.41  5:55.38
  3 Gordon, Rowan             15 ROSE-CA              5:54.31    6:09.42  
              1:20.24           2:59.24           4:44.39  6:09.42         
  4 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               6:24.21    6:27.75  
       39.28  1:26.57  2:15.10  3:02.65  3:59.66  4:59.09  5:43.97  6:27.75
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:35.51    4:37.66  
     1) Gordon, Rowan 15                2) Higuchi, Teagan 17             
     3) Marum, Jade 15                  4) Spearman, Mary Elizabeth 17    
       33.16  1:08.01  1:40.83  2:17.02  2:49.91  3:26.24  4:00.17  4:37.66
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:35.68    4:38.40  
     1) Lee, Christine 16               2) DiMeglio, Natalie 15           
     3) Bouey, Kaiya 15                 4) Semenjuk, Sophie 16            
       32.30  1:07.29  1:41.03  2:18.82  2:53.29  3:31.77  4:03.50  4:38.40
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:48.04    5:07.84  
     1) Webber, Jazzy 15                2) Cole, Jansen 15                
     3) Pawlek, Sophia 16               4) Fallon, Mia 16                 
       36.00  1:18.98  1:54.76  2:34.54  3:10.68  3:51.69  4:28.20  5:07.84
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    5:24.41    5:28.34  
     1) DiMeglio, Natalie 15            2) Lee, Christine 16              
     3) Semenjuk, Sophie 16             4) Bouey, Kaiya 15                
       42.47  1:27.58  2:09.66  2:58.60  3:32.57  4:14.81  4:49.66  5:28.34
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        5:09.38    5:39.03  
     1) Fallon, Mia 16                  2) Friedman, Lara 16              
     3) Gordon, Rowan 15                4) Marum, Jade 15                 
       42.89  1:28.10  2:13.98  3:06.39  3:42.63  4:26.23  4:59.73  5:39.03
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        5:31.54    5:56.81  
     1) Pawlek, Sophia 16               2) Cole, Jansen 15                
     3) Aquino, Zoe 17                  4) Webber, Jazzy 15               
       41.26  1:24.59  2:13.40  3:09.14  3:48.02  4:37.24  5:13.42  5:56.81
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                36.04      35.59  
  2 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                35.72      36.13  
  3 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA                35.93      36.51  
  4 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA                36.09      36.82  
  5 Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA                36.21      36.84  
  6 Redson, Elijah             9 ROSE-CA                37.05      36.86  
  7 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA                36.71      38.11  
  8 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                37.14      38.81  
B - Final
  9 Jalomo, Ernesto            9 ZAP-CA                 39.28      38.92  
 10 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA                39.26      39.45  
 11 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA                 38.55      39.67  
 12 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA                40.32      39.76  
 13 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                39.55      41.00  
 14 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                43.46      43.10  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA                37.27      35.60  
  2 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                36.94      35.72  
  3 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA                36.67      35.93  
  4 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                36.64      36.04  
  5 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA                36.66      36.09  
  6 Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA                36.61      36.21  
  7 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA                37.60      36.71  
  8 Redson, Elijah             9 ROSE-CA                37.02      37.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                38.84      37.14  
 10 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA                 38.98      38.55  
 11 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA                38.43      39.26  
 12 Jalomo, Ernesto            9 ZAP-CA                 39.90      39.28  
 13 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                40.33      39.55  
 14 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA                40.46      40.32  
 15 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                40.97      43.46  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              1:19.23    1:18.96  
       38.66  1:18.96                                                      
  2 Redson, Elijah             9 ROSE-CA              1:21.47    1:20.59  
       38.40  1:20.59                                                      
  3 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA              1:19.59    1:22.13  
       39.64  1:22.13                                                      
  4 Lee, Elliott               9 ROSE-CA              1:22.29    1:22.50  
       39.64  1:22.50                                                      
  5 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              1:20.22    1:22.51  
       40.56  1:22.51                                                      
  6 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA              1:24.74    1:24.53  
       39.83  1:24.53                                                      
  7 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA              1:26.31    1:24.68  
       41.08  1:24.68                                                      
  8 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA               1:28.16    1:25.59  
       40.09  1:25.59                                                      
  9 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA              1:27.91    1:26.83  
       42.04  1:26.83                                                      
 10 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              1:27.33    1:27.84  
       41.37  1:27.84                                                      
 11 Timman, Ranger            10 SHRK-CA              1:28.51    1:27.88  
       43.81  1:27.88                                                      
 12 Jalomo, Ernesto            9 ZAP-CA               1:29.37    1:28.68  
       41.91  1:28.68                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              1:23.60    1:19.23  
       38.67  1:19.23                                                      
  2 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA              1:22.92    1:19.47  
  3 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA              1:20.71    1:19.59  
       38.29  1:19.59                                                      
  4 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              1:29.38    1:20.22  
       39.94  1:20.22                                                      
  5 Redson, Elijah             9 ROSE-CA              1:21.35    1:21.47  
       38.89  1:21.47                                                      
  6 Lee, Elliott               9 ROSE-CA              1:24.68    1:22.29  
       39.97  1:22.29                                                      
  7 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA              1:27.08    1:24.74  
       40.65  1:24.74                                                      
  8 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA              1:28.31    1:26.31  
       41.07  1:26.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              1:29.11    1:27.33  
       41.39  1:27.33                                                      
 10 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA              1:23.29    1:27.91  
       42.22  1:27.91                                                      
 11 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA               1:29.93    1:28.16  
       41.26  1:28.16                                                      
 12 Timman, Ranger            10 SHRK-CA              1:30.09    1:28.51  
       43.37  1:28.51                                                      
 13 Jalomo, Ernesto            9 ZAP-CA               1:30.55    1:29.37  
       42.33  1:29.37                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA              2:52.50    2:50.12  
       41.43  1:26.21  2:10.15  2:50.12                                    
  2 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              2:52.03    2:50.35  
       41.51  1:25.35  2:08.85  2:50.35                                    
  3 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA              2:52.23    2:52.15  
       41.01  1:25.75  2:10.89  2:52.15                                    
  4 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA              2:53.44    2:53.29  
       40.48  1:26.57  2:11.82  2:53.29                                    
  5 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              3:00.00    2:58.37  
       41.30  1:25.88  2:12.34  2:58.37                                    
  6 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA              3:03.98    3:01.16  
       41.77  1:28.25  2:15.45  3:01.16                                    
  7 Wolfsohn, Kyle            10 ROSE-CA              3:00.03    3:03.96  
       40.96  1:27.58  2:16.34  3:03.96                                    
  8 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              3:09.09    3:04.55  
       43.29  1:31.59  2:20.58  3:04.55                                    
  9 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA              3:13.67    3:05.56  
       41.48  1:29.15  2:17.98  3:05.56                                    
 10 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA              3:19.73    3:13.43  
       43.44  1:32.30  2:24.37  3:13.43                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              2:59.84    2:52.03  
       40.79  1:25.40  2:09.94  2:52.03                                    
  2 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA              3:04.39    2:52.23  
       41.48  1:26.64  2:11.80  2:52.23                                    
  3 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA              2:59.24    2:52.50  
              1:25.07  2:10.37  2:52.50                                    
  4 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA              3:00.23    2:52.56  
       39.76  1:23.65  2:52.56                                             
  5 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA              3:05.18    2:53.44  
       41.02  1:27.37  2:12.98  2:53.44                                    
  6 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              2:59.98    3:00.00  
       39.32  1:26.20  2:13.36  3:00.00                                    
  7 Wolfsohn, Kyle            10 ROSE-CA              3:10.02    3:00.03  
       39.87  1:25.62  2:12.72  3:00.03                                    
  8 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA              3:03.05    3:03.98  
       40.70  1:27.57  2:15.92  3:03.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              3:07.15    3:09.09  
       43.05  1:33.14  2:22.64  3:09.09                                    
 10 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA              3:07.35    3:13.67  
       41.75  1:31.76  2:23.34  3:13.67                                    
 11 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA              3:12.61    3:19.73  
       44.59  1:35.31  2:27.17  3:19.73                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                44.22      43.65  
  2 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                44.69      44.26  
  3 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA                44.97      44.43  
  4 Pham, Andy                10 CITI-CA                45.37      44.78  
  5 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA                44.91      44.82  
  6 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA                45.17      44.84  
  7 Timman, Ranger            10 SHRK-CA                45.55      44.88  
  8 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA                46.89      45.99  
  9 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA                48.18      46.06  
 10 Wolfsohn, Kyle            10 ROSE-CA                45.54      46.42  
 11 Gutierrez, Dominic         9 ROSE-CA                45.96      46.84  
 12 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA                46.06      46.93  
 13 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                46.90      47.21  
 14 Jalomo, Ernesto            9 ZAP-CA                 46.61      47.61  
 15 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA                 47.70      47.62  
 16 Tsai, Otis                 9 ROSE-CA                47.94      49.19  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA                44.75      43.17  
  2 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                44.69      44.22  
  3 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                46.70      44.69  
  4 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA                44.66      44.91  
  5 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA                45.47      44.97  
  6 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA                45.79      45.17  
  7 Pham, Andy                10 CITI-CA                44.58      45.37  
  8 Wolfsohn, Kyle            10 ROSE-CA                44.90      45.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Timman, Ranger            10 SHRK-CA                46.87      45.55  
 10 Gutierrez, Dominic         9 ROSE-CA                47.91      45.96  
 11 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA                45.82      46.06  
 12 Jalomo, Ernesto            9 ZAP-CA                 48.81      46.61  
 13 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA                47.66      46.89  
 14 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                46.50      46.90  
 15 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA                 48.96      47.70  
 16 Tsai, Otis                 9 ROSE-CA                48.41      47.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA                46.70      48.18  
 18 Yang, Jack                10 ROSE-CA                47.40      50.84  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA              1:31.66    1:31.11  
       45.36  1:31.11                                                      
  2 Wolfsohn, Kyle            10 ROSE-CA              1:36.80    1:34.64  
       45.23  1:34.64                                                      
  3 Timman, Ranger            10 SHRK-CA              1:38.06    1:34.82  
       47.18  1:34.82                                                      
  4 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              1:35.16    1:36.98  
       47.18  1:36.98                                                      
  5 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              1:39.81    1:39.76  
       50.56  1:39.76                                                      
  6 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA               1:41.19    1:40.27  
       47.50  1:40.27                                                      
  7 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA              1:41.86    1:43.00  
       51.10  1:43.00                                                      
  8 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA              1:41.36    1:45.09  
       52.48  1:45.09                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA              1:42.01    1:43.02  
       51.74  1:43.02                                                      
 10 Jalomo, Ernesto            9 ZAP-CA               1:42.82    1:43.53  
       51.07  1:43.53                                                      
 11 Tsai, Otis                 9 ROSE-CA              1:48.28    1:46.10  
       51.84  1:46.10                                                      
 12 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:45.80    1:46.83  
       53.37  1:46.83                                                      
 13 Yang, Jack                10 ROSE-CA              1:47.47    1:49.69  
       52.43  1:49.69                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA              1:36.15    1:31.66  
       45.83  1:31.66                                                      
  2 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA              1:35.59    1:34.44  
       46.77  1:34.44                                                      
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              1:36.91    1:35.16  
       46.66  1:35.16                                                      
  4 Wolfsohn, Kyle            10 ROSE-CA              1:36.71    1:36.80  
  5 Timman, Ranger            10 SHRK-CA              1:42.50    1:38.06  
       48.42  1:38.06                                                      
  6 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              1:42.03    1:39.81  
       48.74  1:39.81                                                      
  7 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA               1:47.21    1:41.19  
       48.20  1:41.19                                                      
  8 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA              1:36.28    1:41.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA              1:41.12    1:41.86  
       50.71  1:41.86                                                      
 10 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA              1:41.79    1:42.01  
       49.44  1:42.01                                                      
 11 Jalomo, Ernesto            9 ZAP-CA               1:46.55    1:42.82  
       49.73  1:42.82                                                      
 12 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:46.35    1:45.80  
       51.00  1:45.80                                                      
 13 Yang, Jack                10 ROSE-CA              1:48.76    1:47.47  
       51.48  1:47.47                                                      
 14 Tsai, Otis                 9 ROSE-CA              1:45.13    1:48.28  
       51.50  1:48.28                                                      
 -- Gutierrez, Dominic         9 ROSE-CA              1:46.90         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA                49.49      49.06  
  2 Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA                49.94      49.64  
  3 Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA                49.82      49.73  
  4 Timman, Ranger            10 SHRK-CA                53.71      51.72  
  5 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                54.38      52.35  
  6 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA                53.06      52.88  
  7 Redson, Elijah             9 ROSE-CA                53.65      52.95  
  8 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA                54.02      55.75  
B - Final
  9 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                55.02      56.03  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA                51.40      49.49  
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA                53.15      49.82  
  3 Hansen, Ian               10 CITI-CA                50.44      49.94  
  4 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA                52.45      53.06  
  5 Redson, Elijah             9 ROSE-CA                51.97      53.65  
  6 Timman, Ranger            10 SHRK-CA                54.24      53.71  
  7 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA                52.18      54.02  
  8 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                55.27      54.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                54.74      55.02  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA              1:47.21    1:48.15  
  2 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              1:50.73    1:49.83  
       53.23  1:49.83                                                      
  3 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              1:50.26    1:50.09  
       53.24  1:50.09                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA              1:51.52    1:50.49  
       52.65  1:50.49                                                      
  5 Timman, Ranger            10 SHRK-CA              1:52.60    1:50.73  
       53.99  1:50.73                                                      
  6 Redson, Elijah             9 ROSE-CA              1:54.20    1:54.68  
       56.27  1:54.68                                                      
  7 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA              1:59.03    1:57.85  
  8 Tsai, Otis                 9 ROSE-CA              1:56.55    1:59.61  
       58.11  1:59.61                                                      
  9 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA              2:07.35    2:02.65  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA              1:57.78    1:47.21  
       52.39  1:47.21                                                      
  2 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              1:59.20    1:50.26  
       53.27  1:50.26                                                      
  3 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              1:50.45    1:50.73  
       53.06  1:50.73                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA              1:53.49    1:51.52  
       54.12  1:51.52                                                      
  5 Timman, Ranger            10 SHRK-CA              1:57.18    1:52.60  
       54.71  1:52.60                                                      
  6 Redson, Elijah             9 ROSE-CA              1:50.68    1:54.20  
       55.04  1:54.20                                                      
  7 Tsai, Otis                 9 ROSE-CA              1:56.89    1:56.55  
       55.85  1:56.55                                                      
  8 Garcia, Caleb              9 LASC-CA              2:01.82    1:59.03  
       58.43  1:59.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seto, Troy                 9 ROSE-CA              2:04.18    2:07.35  
     1:00.30  2:07.35                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA                40.37      39.98  
  2 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                41.44      40.97  
  3 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA                41.44      42.34  
  4 Pham, Andy                10 CITI-CA                42.65      43.99  
  5 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                44.43      44.28  
  6 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA                42.61      44.99  
  7 Wolfsohn, Kyle            10 ROSE-CA                44.87      45.10  
  8 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA                46.60      46.36  
  9 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA                45.43      47.46  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramallo, AJ                9 LASC-CA                41.91      40.37  
  2 Zimmerman, Joseph         10 LASC-CA                41.81      41.44  
  2 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                41.97      41.44  
  4 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA                46.80      42.17  
  5 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA                42.78      42.61  
  6 Pham, Andy                10 CITI-CA                45.54      42.65  
  7 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                46.74      44.43  
  8 Wolfsohn, Kyle            10 ROSE-CA                43.99      44.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA                45.89      45.43  
 10 Liberzon, Max             10 LASC-CA                46.91      46.60  
 -- Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA                 45.89         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA              1:40.38    1:40.27  
       47.76  1:40.27                                                      
 -- Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA              1:42.51         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandonisio, Stefano      10 LASC-CA              1:48.51    1:40.38  
       49.09  1:40.38                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar           10 LMST-CA              1:49.63    1:42.51  
       46.50  1:42.51                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA              3:23.57    3:20.49  
       45.42  1:37.71  2:38.84  3:20.49                                    
  2 Lee, Elliott               9 ROSE-CA              3:28.95    3:21.05  
       48.26  1:38.76  2:39.02  3:21.05                                    
  3 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              3:24.09    3:21.37  
       44.78  1:38.00  2:38.32  3:21.37                                    
  4 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA              3:38.61    3:32.70  
       49.08  1:42.73  2:47.66  3:32.70                                    
  5 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA              3:39.40    3:37.38  
       53.27  1:48.97  2:51.83  3:37.38                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Su, Derek                 10 TORR-CA              3:28.21    3:23.57  
       46.03  1:38.84  2:38.47  3:23.57                                    
  2 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              3:33.41    3:24.09  
       44.33  1:36.28  2:39.11  3:24.09                                    
  3 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              3:26.43    3:28.23  
       48.62  1:41.81  2:42.81  3:28.23                                    
  4 Lee, Elliott               9 ROSE-CA              3:26.68    3:28.95  
       50.14  1:43.02  2:44.68  3:28.95                                    
  5 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA              3:44.85    3:38.61  
       49.97  1:45.81  2:52.64  3:38.61                                    
  6 Su, David                 10 TORR-CA              3:38.32    3:39.40  
       50.64  1:45.36  2:52.40  3:39.40                                    
 -- Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA              3:41.92         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shindich, Sam             12 SHRK-CA                30.68      31.40  
  2 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA                 31.94      32.10  
  3 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA                32.29      32.67  
  3 West, Ian                 12 ROSE-CA                31.90      32.67  
  5 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                32.38      33.02  
  6 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA                33.12      33.05  
  7 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA                33.10      33.49  
  8 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA                33.09      34.05  
B - Final
  9 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA                33.13      32.59  
 10 Villaluna, Thai           11 ROSE-CA                33.60      33.14  
 11 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA                33.27      33.20  
 12 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA                33.47      33.24  
 13 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA                33.15      33.25  
 14 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA                33.33      33.26  
 15 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel Meyer  12 ROSE-CA                33.23      33.36  
 16 Rossen, Zachary           11 WEST-CA                33.58      33.78  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shindich, Sam             12 SHRK-CA                32.13      30.68  
  2 West, Ian                 12 ROSE-CA                32.18      31.90  
  3 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA                 32.63      31.94  
  4 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA                37.24      32.29  
  5 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                32.19      32.38  
  6 Blank, Josh               12 VISN-CA                32.38      32.61  
  7 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA                35.09      33.09  
  8 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA                33.72      33.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA                33.05      33.12  
 10 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA                32.79      33.13  
 11 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA                32.82      33.15  
 12 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel Meyer  12 ROSE-CA                33.50      33.23  
 13 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA                33.22      33.27  
 14 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA                34.01      33.33  
 15 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA                32.14      33.47  
 16 Rossen, Zachary           11 WEST-CA                34.61      33.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villaluna, Thai           11 ROSE-CA                33.74      33.60  
 18 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                33.74      33.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzales, Baron           11 SHRK-CA                34.95      34.27  
 20 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                34.08      34.29  
 21 Weiss, Jackson            12 UN-1-CA                33.90      34.42  
 22 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA                34.37      34.51  
 23 Summers, Harrison         11 ROSE-CA                35.23      34.55  
 23 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA                34.79      34.55  
 25 Crowley, Will             11 ROSE-CA                35.50      34.78  
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA                36.31      34.88  
 27 DiLorenzo, Matthew        12 ZAP-CA                 36.38      34.99  
 27 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA                34.97      34.99  
 29 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA                34.93      35.24  
 30 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                35.53      35.41  
 31 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA                35.26      35.49  
 32 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                33.61      35.62  
 33 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    12 ZAP-CA                 35.53      35.63  
 34 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA                36.31      35.83  
 35 Hwang, Do Yeon            11 ROSE-CA                36.45      35.97  
 36 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA                37.82      36.01  
 37 Cardona, Adrian           11 ZAP-CA                 37.14      36.10  
 38 Mouradian, Alek           12 VISN-CA                36.29      36.21  
 39 Jeffries, Dylan           11 ROSE-CA                36.10      36.81  
 39 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                37.53      36.81  
 41 Chung, Soohyun            11 TORR-CA                37.40      37.84  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA               1:11.03    1:08.80  
       32.73  1:08.80                                                      
  2 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA              1:10.66    1:09.63  
       33.91  1:09.63                                                      
  3 Binder, Alekos            11 SHRK-CA              1:10.72    1:09.89  
       34.10  1:09.89                                                      
  4 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              1:10.97    1:10.54  
       34.45  1:10.54                                                      
  5 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:12.52    1:11.67  
       34.53  1:11.67                                                      
  6 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA              1:12.09    1:11.88  
       34.55  1:11.88                                                      
  7 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              1:11.15    1:12.45  
       34.87  1:12.45                                                      
  8 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA              1:14.96    1:12.74  
       34.56  1:12.74                                                      
  9 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel Meyer  12 ROSE-CA              1:11.99    1:12.82  
       35.08  1:12.82                                                      
 10 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              1:13.58    1:12.89  
       35.25  1:12.89                                                      
 11 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:12.60    1:13.63  
       36.18  1:13.63                                                      
 12 Rossen, Zachary           11 WEST-CA              1:13.10    1:13.74  
       35.05  1:13.74                                                      
 13 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA              1:11.30    1:13.99  
       35.52  1:13.99                                                      
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA              1:13.84    1:14.31  
       36.22  1:14.31                                                      
 15 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA              1:13.96    1:14.42  
       35.41  1:14.42                                                      
 16 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              1:13.96    1:16.82  
       37.03  1:16.82                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blank, Josh               12 VISN-CA              1:11.02    1:08.36  
       33.65  1:08.36                                                      
  2 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              1:10.51    1:09.29  
       33.24  1:09.29                                                      
  3 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA              1:11.93    1:10.66  
       35.12  1:10.66                                                      
  4 Binder, Alekos            11 SHRK-CA              1:13.66    1:10.72  
       34.17  1:10.72                                                      
  5 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              1:13.56    1:10.97  
       34.26  1:10.97                                                      
  6 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA               1:12.79    1:11.03  
       34.12  1:11.03                                                      
  7 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              1:12.87    1:11.15  
       34.07  1:11.15                                                      
  8 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA              1:10.67    1:11.30  
       34.34  1:11.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel Meyer  12 ROSE-CA              1:11.69    1:11.99  
       34.40  1:11.99                                                      
 10 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA              1:12.46    1:12.09  
       34.56  1:12.09                                                      
 11 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:16.59    1:12.52  
       34.83  1:12.52                                                      
 12 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:14.04    1:12.60  
       36.49  1:12.60                                                      
 13 Rossen, Zachary           11 WEST-CA              1:18.05    1:13.10  
       35.38  1:13.10                                                      
 14 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              1:13.01    1:13.58  
       35.63  1:13.58                                                      
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA              1:15.95    1:13.84  
       35.95  1:13.84                                                      
 16 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              1:13.29    1:13.96  
       35.05  1:13.96                                                      
 16 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA              1:16.67    1:13.96  
       35.49  1:13.96                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA              1:16.81    1:14.96  
       36.07  1:14.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              1:14.91    1:15.01  
       35.44  1:15.01                                                      
 20 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA              1:16.32    1:15.31  
       36.10  1:15.31                                                      
 21 Gonzales, Baron           11 SHRK-CA              1:18.81    1:15.84  
       37.03  1:15.84                                                      
 22 Weiss, Jackson            12 UN-1-CA              1:16.70    1:15.95  
       36.99  1:15.95                                                      
 23 Ho, Kyler                 11 CITI-CA              1:17.79    1:16.41  
       36.22  1:16.41                                                      
 24 Summers, Harrison         11 ROSE-CA              1:19.82    1:17.57  
       37.88  1:17.57                                                      
 25 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA              1:20.08    1:18.45  
       37.79  1:18.45                                                      
 26 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA              1:14.07    1:18.56  
       37.56  1:18.56                                                      
 27 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    12 ZAP-CA               1:20.48    1:18.62  
       37.35  1:18.62                                                      
 28 Jeffries, Dylan           11 ROSE-CA              1:19.59    1:19.16  
       37.57  1:19.16                                                      
 29 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA              1:15.83    1:19.45  
       37.49  1:19.45                                                      
 30 DiLorenzo, Matthew        12 ZAP-CA               1:20.94    1:19.60  
       38.25  1:19.60                                                      
 31 Alvarado, Brandon         12 LMST-CA              1:16.61    1:19.80  
       39.19  1:19.80                                                      
 32 Crowley, Will             11 ROSE-CA              1:18.65    1:21.89  
       37.61  1:21.89                                                      
 33 Castro, Christian         11 ROSE-CA              1:21.39    1:22.17  
       41.44  1:22.17                                                      
 34 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA              1:20.90    1:22.99  
       39.11  1:22.99                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              2:30.95    2:31.17  
       35.48  1:14.45  1:53.08  2:31.17                                    
  2 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA              2:33.09    2:32.79  
       35.98  1:15.32  1:54.03  2:32.79                                    
  3 Aquino, Lcndr             12 ROSE-CA              2:34.73    2:33.71  
       35.56  1:14.76  1:55.67  2:33.71                                    
  4 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA              2:35.15    2:34.14  
       36.06  1:15.57  1:55.53  2:34.14                                    
  5 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA               2:42.95    2:34.72  
       36.46  1:16.35  1:56.79  2:34.72                                    
  6 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              2:40.15    2:35.21  
       36.55  1:16.54  1:57.39  2:35.21                                    
  7 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              2:40.35    2:35.86  
       36.97  1:17.46  1:57.97  2:35.86                                    
  8 Villaluna, Thai           11 ROSE-CA              2:36.05    2:35.96  
       35.75  1:15.87  1:55.78  2:35.96                                    
  9 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              2:35.91    2:36.40  
       36.44  1:16.82  1:57.74  2:36.40                                    
 10 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA              2:43.29    2:36.87  
       35.39  1:14.87  1:56.60  2:36.87                                    
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA              2:39.22    2:36.97  
       37.58  1:17.31  1:57.96  2:36.97                                    
 12 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel Meyer  12 ROSE-CA              2:39.62    2:38.03  
       36.49  1:16.48  1:57.46  2:38.03                                    
 13 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA              2:41.16    2:42.06  
       37.06  1:17.77  1:59.96  2:42.06                                    
 14 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              2:44.22    2:45.57  
       36.83  1:19.59  2:03.29  2:45.57                                    
 15 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              2:45.21    2:46.68  
       37.25  1:19.44  2:02.74  2:46.68                                    
 16 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA              2:42.90    2:48.91  
       37.60  1:20.14  2:04.71  2:48.91                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              2:34.46    2:30.95  
       35.01  1:14.11  1:52.66  2:30.95                                    
  2 St Clair, Jake            12 ROSE-CA              2:38.43    2:31.83  
       33.39  1:11.24  1:51.84  2:31.83                                    
  3 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA              2:39.40    2:33.09  
       34.74  1:13.37  1:53.24  2:33.09                                    
  4 Aquino, Lcndr             12 ROSE-CA              2:34.15    2:34.73  
       33.39  1:12.81  1:54.58  2:34.73                                    
  5 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA              2:37.05    2:35.15  
       36.13  1:16.57  1:57.23  2:35.15                                    
  6 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              2:39.57    2:35.91  
       36.61  1:17.73  1:58.61  2:35.91                                    
  7 Villaluna, Thai           11 ROSE-CA              2:34.21    2:36.05  
       35.89  1:16.09  1:56.69  2:36.05                                    
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA              2:42.70    2:39.22  
       36.34  1:16.90  1:58.69  2:39.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel Meyer  12 ROSE-CA              2:37.80    2:39.62  
       35.25  1:15.05  1:57.60  2:39.62                                    
 10 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              2:46.25    2:40.15  
       37.52  1:19.02  2:00.64  2:40.15                                    
 11 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              2:39.37    2:40.35  
       37.24  1:18.92  2:00.31  2:40.35                                    
 12 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA              2:35.26    2:41.16  
       35.95  1:16.95  1:59.76  2:41.16                                    
 13 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA              2:39.47    2:42.90  
       37.31  1:18.75  2:01.66  2:42.90                                    
 14 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA               2:49.00    2:42.95  
       36.99  1:18.81  2:02.03  2:42.95                                    
 15 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA              2:50.36    2:43.29  
       37.99  1:20.05  2:03.01  2:43.29                                    
 16 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              2:42.07    2:44.22  
       37.49  1:20.29  2:03.89  2:44.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rossen, Zachary           11 WEST-CA              2:51.18    2:45.12  
       37.22  1:19.75  2:03.00  2:45.12                                    
 18 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              2:45.94    2:45.21  
       36.59  1:19.49  2:03.31  2:45.21                                    
 18 Weiss, Jackson            12 UN-1-CA              2:44.71    2:45.21  
       37.80  1:20.37  2:04.27  2:45.21                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Summers, Harrison         11 ROSE-CA              2:56.56    2:47.33  
       38.29  1:21.26  2:06.07  2:47.33                                    
 21 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA              2:48.12    2:47.75  
       36.62  1:19.72  2:04.92  2:47.75                                    
 22 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC-CA              2:51.83    2:47.86  
       38.09  1:20.01  2:04.39  2:47.86                                    
 23 Gonzales, Baron           11 SHRK-CA              2:47.79    2:48.17  
       38.76  1:23.15  2:08.11  2:48.17                                    
 24 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              2:56.03    2:48.50  
       41.32  1:26.56  2:09.17  2:48.50                                    
 25 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    12 ZAP-CA               2:52.06    2:48.69  
       37.45  1:20.29  2:05.12  2:48.69                                    
 26 Ho, Kyler                 11 CITI-CA              2:57.18    2:49.23  
       38.58  1:21.84  2:06.96  2:49.23                                    
 27 Castro, Christian         11 ROSE-CA              2:52.56    2:49.36  
       40.50  1:25.70  2:10.16  2:49.36                                    
 28 Mouradian, Alek           12 VISN-CA              2:52.67    2:50.29  
       41.03  1:25.13  2:07.75  2:50.29                                    
 29 Alvarado, Brandon         12 LMST-CA              2:44.42    2:52.43  
       39.28  1:22.11  2:07.87  2:52.43                                    
 30 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              2:53.90    2:54.50  
       41.33  1:27.20  2:12.92  2:54.50                                    
 31 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA              2:55.63    2:54.70  
       39.65  1:26.77  2:12.97  2:54.70                                    
 32 Jeffries, Dylan           11 ROSE-CA              2:58.59    2:57.91  
       39.39  1:25.07  2:12.63  2:57.91                                    
 33 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA              2:55.11    3:04.92  
       42.78  1:31.15  2:20.71  3:04.92                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              5:16.48    5:17.54  
       35.60  1:15.49  1:55.71  2:36.52  3:17.78  3:58.40  4:39.10  5:17.54
  2 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              5:29.19    5:26.74  
       37.10  1:19.07  2:01.36  2:42.68  3:25.08  4:07.18  4:48.06  5:26.74
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA              5:28.94    5:28.77  
       37.96  1:19.27  2:00.78  2:42.77  3:24.91  4:07.40  4:49.20  5:28.77
  4 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel Meyer  12 ROSE-CA              5:32.01    5:31.85  
       37.15  1:18.71  2:01.37  2:43.84  3:27.07  4:09.13  4:50.87  5:31.85
  5 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA              5:41.00    5:50.50  
       38.32  1:23.13  2:07.05  2:53.43  3:37.84  4:24.91  5:09.09  5:50.50
  6 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA              5:51.68    5:52.24  
       39.40  1:23.06  2:08.38  2:53.48  3:39.60  4:25.35  5:10.16  5:52.24
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA               5:29.15    5:13.47  
       34.27  1:12.63  1:54.79  2:34.58           3:55.81  4:37.18  5:13.47
  2 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              5:26.73    5:16.48  
       36.13  1:16.12  1:56.55  2:36.88  3:17.10  3:57.86  4:37.78  5:16.48
  3 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA               5:33.04    5:24.48  
       35.87  1:16.10  1:58.32  2:40.57  3:22.73  4:04.11  4:45.94  5:24.48
  4 Aquino, Lcndr             12 ROSE-CA              5:36.44    5:24.49  
       36.23  1:16.09  1:59.17  2:40.56  3:23.85  4:05.45  4:47.19  5:24.49
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA              5:37.01    5:28.94  
       38.30  1:19.39  2:01.11  2:43.75  3:25.06  4:06.83  4:48.87  5:28.94
  6 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              5:35.53    5:29.19  
       38.27  1:19.91  2:02.00  2:44.55  3:27.74  4:10.39  4:51.88  5:29.19
  7 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel Meyer  12 ROSE-CA              5:30.86    5:32.01  
       37.45  1:18.40  2:00.56  2:43.15  3:25.72  4:08.43  4:51.23  5:32.01
  8 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA              5:45.51    5:41.00  
       36.99  1:19.32  2:02.31  2:47.26  3:30.05  4:14.69  4:57.32  5:41.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA              6:16.17    5:51.68  
       38.52  1:22.83  2:08.40  2:53.94  3:39.64  4:25.03  5:09.84  5:51.68
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiLorenzo, Matthew        12 ZAP-CA                 40.40      38.06  
  2 Mouradian, Alek           12 VISN-CA                39.99      38.46  
  3 St Clair, Jake            12 ROSE-CA                39.11      38.97  
  4 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                39.75      39.77  
  5 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA                40.10      40.00  
  6 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                39.79      40.03  
  7 Summers, Harrison         11 ROSE-CA                41.62      40.28  
  8 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                41.02      40.37  
  9 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                41.35      40.46  
 10 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    12 ZAP-CA                 41.11      40.48  
 11 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                 39.95      40.49  
 12 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA                40.82      40.75  
 13 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA                40.33      40.87  
 14 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA                40.50      41.55  
 15 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                41.62      41.70  
 16 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA                41.89      43.17  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Clair, Jake            12 ROSE-CA                39.66      39.11  
  2 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                41.39      39.75  
  3 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                39.98      39.79  
  4 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                 38.81      39.95  
  5 Mouradian, Alek           12 VISN-CA                41.21      39.99  
  6 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA                40.34      40.10  
  7 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA                40.23      40.33  
  8 DiLorenzo, Matthew        12 ZAP-CA                 40.49      40.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA                39.86      40.50  
 10 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA                41.34      40.82  
 11 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                39.79      41.02  
 12 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    12 ZAP-CA                 41.76      41.11  
 13 Weiss, Jackson            12 UN-1-CA                41.20      41.21  
 14 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                41.74      41.35  
 15 Summers, Harrison         11 ROSE-CA                40.95      41.62  
 15 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                43.18      41.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA                41.83      41.89  
 18 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA                41.49      41.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC-CA                40.62      41.99  
 20 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA                42.10      42.03  
 21 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA                41.54      42.04  
 22 Ho, Kyler                 11 CITI-CA                41.96      42.60  
 23 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA                43.92      43.10  
 24 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA                42.90      43.27  
 25 Gonzales, Baron           11 SHRK-CA                42.93      43.82  
 26 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                43.83      44.08  
 27 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                44.94      44.57  
 28 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA                42.02      44.91  
 29 Alvarado, Brandon         12 LMST-CA                44.91      45.11  
 30 Hwang, Do Yeon            11 ROSE-CA                45.07      45.98  
 30 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA                45.19      45.98  
 32 Castro, Christian         11 ROSE-CA                42.76      46.22  
 33 Cardona, Adrian           11 ZAP-CA                 44.80      46.59  
 34 Jeffries, Dylan           11 ROSE-CA                41.72      48.07  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shindich, Nathan          12 SHRK-CA              1:21.80    1:21.11  
       41.29  1:21.11                                                      
  2 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA               1:23.07    1:22.22  
       41.09  1:22.22                                                      
  3 Rossen, Zachary           11 WEST-CA              1:23.79    1:22.60  
       41.03  1:22.60                                                      
  4 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA               1:26.68    1:23.72  
       41.83  1:23.72                                                      
  5 Shindich, Sam             12 SHRK-CA              1:25.22    1:24.03  
       41.44  1:24.03                                                      
  6 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:24.22    1:24.11  
       42.08  1:24.11                                                      
  7 West, Ian                 12 ROSE-CA              1:24.02    1:24.95  
       41.53  1:24.95                                                      
  8 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              1:25.86    1:26.83  
       41.96  1:26.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              1:26.86    1:23.33  
       40.32  1:23.33                                                      
 10 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:27.37    1:26.50  
       42.75  1:26.50                                                      
 11 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              1:28.46    1:27.08  
       43.17  1:27.08                                                      
 12 DiLorenzo, Matthew        12 ZAP-CA               1:27.71    1:27.15  
 13 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              1:28.36    1:28.84  
       44.26  1:28.84                                                      
 14 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA              1:29.16    1:28.91  
       43.74  1:28.91                                                      
 15 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    12 ZAP-CA               1:27.65    1:29.78  
       42.65  1:29.78                                                      
 16 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:27.91    1:31.12  
       45.27  1:31.12                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blank, Josh               12 VISN-CA              1:26.35    1:21.12  
       41.00  1:21.12                                                      
  2 Shindich, Nathan          12 SHRK-CA              1:26.64    1:21.80  
       40.68  1:21.80                                                      
  3 St Clair, Jake            12 ROSE-CA              1:28.27    1:22.36  
       39.39  1:22.36                                                      
  4 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA               1:35.78    1:23.07  
       41.48  1:23.07                                                      
  5 Rossen, Zachary           11 WEST-CA              1:27.97    1:23.79  
       41.22  1:23.79                                                      
  6 West, Ian                 12 ROSE-CA              1:24.07    1:24.02  
  7 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:24.82    1:24.22  
       40.55  1:24.22                                                      
  8 Shindich, Sam             12 SHRK-CA              1:30.55    1:25.22  
       41.24  1:25.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              1:38.05    1:25.86  
       41.10  1:25.86                                                      
 10 Mouradian, Alek           12 VISN-CA              1:27.61    1:26.00  
       42.37  1:26.00                                                      
 11 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:23.87    1:26.10  
 12 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA               1:25.34    1:26.68  
       43.42  1:26.68                                                      
 13 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              1:26.60    1:26.86  
       41.76  1:26.86                                                      
 14 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:30.17    1:27.37  
       43.56  1:27.37                                                      
 15 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    12 ZAP-CA               1:31.17    1:27.65  
       41.82  1:27.65                                                      
 16 DiLorenzo, Matthew        12 ZAP-CA               1:28.13    1:27.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:28.62    1:27.91  
       44.01  1:27.91                                                      
 18 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              1:32.77    1:28.36  
       44.20  1:28.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              1:27.06    1:28.46  
       44.02  1:28.46                                                      
 20 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA              1:27.58    1:29.16  
       43.11  1:29.16                                                      
 21 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA              1:29.62    1:29.21  
       43.49  1:29.21                                                      
 22 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA              1:31.66    1:29.56  
       42.54  1:29.56                                                      
 23 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA              1:33.05    1:29.66  
       43.95  1:29.66                                                      
 24 Weiss, Jackson            12 UN-1-CA              1:33.29    1:29.81  
       43.63  1:29.81                                                      
 25 Summers, Harrison         11 ROSE-CA              1:29.65    1:30.42  
       43.35  1:30.42                                                      
 26 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA              1:29.62    1:31.04  
       43.44  1:31.04                                                      
 27 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA              1:38.70    1:32.94  
 28 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:37.21    1:33.58  
       45.46  1:33.58                                                      
 29 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              1:36.02    1:34.12  
       45.65  1:34.12                                                      
 30 Crowley, Will             11 ROSE-CA              1:33.01    1:34.15  
       45.17  1:34.15                                                      
 31 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA              1:37.43    1:34.39  
       46.05  1:34.39                                                      
 32 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA              1:38.71    1:36.46  
       47.69  1:36.46                                                      
 33 Jeffries, Dylan           11 ROSE-CA              1:29.93    1:36.67  
       46.61  1:36.67                                                      
 34 Hwang, Do Yeon            11 ROSE-CA              1:36.00    1:41.46  
       47.55  1:41.46                                                      
 35 Chung, Soohyun            11 TORR-CA              1:39.53    1:44.92  
       50.37  1:44.92                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Baron           11 SHRK-CA              1:30.01         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                43.42      42.16  
  2 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA                42.22      42.51  
  3 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA                43.02      42.95  
  4 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA                45.31      44.63  
  5 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                45.97      44.91  
  6 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                46.09      46.62  
  7 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA                47.61      47.08  
  8 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA                46.53      47.36  
B - Final
  9 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                 47.71      46.97  
 10 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA                48.74      47.56  
 11 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA                47.89      47.76  
 12 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                49.21      47.99  
 13 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA                47.90      48.45  
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA                47.70      48.56  
 15 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA                48.82      50.47  
 16 Stone, Thomas             12 ROSE-CA                49.11      51.79  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA                43.68      42.22  
  2 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA                45.50      43.02  
  3 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                44.10      43.42  
  4 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA                46.70      45.31  
  5 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                45.24      45.97  
  6 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                46.78      46.09  
  7 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA                47.76      46.53  
  8 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA                45.75      47.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA                48.65      47.70  
 10 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                 49.23      47.71  
 11 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA                47.92      47.89  
 12 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA                47.52      47.90  
 13 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA                44.99      48.74  
 14 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA                48.57      48.82  
 15 Stone, Thomas             12 ROSE-CA                47.46      49.11  
 16 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                49.91      49.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shindich, Nathan          12 SHRK-CA                50.56      49.51  
 18 Chung, Soohyun            11 TORR-CA                47.86      49.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blank, Josh               12 VISN-CA                47.49      50.86  
 20 Gonzales, Baron           11 SHRK-CA                50.48      50.88  
 21 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA                49.99      52.68  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA              1:32.85    1:32.67  
       44.44  1:32.67                                                      
  2 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              1:34.16    1:33.49  
       44.60  1:33.49                                                      
  3 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA              1:31.49    1:33.83  
       45.32  1:33.83                                                      
  4 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA              1:36.80    1:34.55  
       44.35  1:34.55                                                      
  5 Alvarado, Brandon         12 LMST-CA              1:41.97    1:37.76  
       46.47  1:37.76                                                      
  6 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:37.44    1:37.89  
       48.33  1:37.89                                                      
  7 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              1:39.27    1:40.00  
       48.05  1:40.00                                                      
  8 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:43.11    1:41.03  
       49.32  1:41.03                                                      
  9 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA              1:44.98    1:41.77  
       48.62  1:41.77                                                      
  9 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:42.56    1:41.77  
       49.90  1:41.77                                                      
 11 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA              1:40.86    1:41.91  
       49.20  1:41.91                                                      
 12 Ho, Kyler                 11 CITI-CA              1:42.71    1:42.54  
       49.35  1:42.54                                                      
 13 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA              1:47.08    1:43.96  
       50.56  1:43.96                                                      
 14 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA              1:44.45    1:44.33  
       50.58  1:44.33                                                      
 15 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              1:44.79    1:44.76  
       50.20  1:44.76                                                      
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA              1:43.66    1:45.02  
       51.16  1:45.02                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              1:33.75    1:31.32  
       43.26  1:31.32                                                      
  2 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA              1:38.55    1:31.49  
       43.18  1:31.49                                                      
  3 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA              1:36.12    1:32.85  
       44.19  1:32.85                                                      
  4 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              1:35.63    1:34.16  
       45.53  1:34.16                                                      
  5 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA              1:40.44    1:36.80  
       45.56  1:36.80                                                      
  6 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:40.24    1:37.44  
       48.45  1:37.44                                                      
  7 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              1:40.39    1:39.27  
       47.66  1:39.27                                                      
  8 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA              1:36.77    1:40.86  
       49.32  1:40.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alvarado, Brandon         12 LMST-CA              1:46.95    1:41.97  
       49.45  1:41.97                                                      
 10 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:43.38    1:42.56  
       50.25  1:42.56                                                      
 11 Ho, Kyler                 11 CITI-CA              1:44.49    1:42.71  
       48.64  1:42.71                                                      
 12 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:44.32    1:43.11  
       50.14  1:43.11                                                      
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA              1:43.31    1:43.66  
       50.02  1:43.66                                                      
 14 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA              1:43.27    1:44.45  
       50.87  1:44.45                                                      
 15 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              1:41.16    1:44.79  
       50.40  1:44.79                                                      
 16 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA              1:41.56    1:44.98  
       49.67  1:44.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA               1:42.88    1:45.09  
       50.15  1:45.09                                                      
 18 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA              1:48.83    1:47.08  
       51.47  1:47.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Castro, Christian         11 ROSE-CA              1:44.62    1:48.23  
       52.43  1:48.23                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA                35.99      35.92  
  2 Aquino, Lcndr             12 ROSE-CA                36.42      36.20  
  3 Ho, Kyler                 11 CITI-CA                37.89      36.62  
  4 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA                37.34      36.78  
  5 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                36.36      36.83  
  6 Rogers, Ryan              12 CITI-CA                36.55      36.88  
  7 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA                36.93      37.01  
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA                36.74      37.06  
  9 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                36.80      37.08  
 10 Villaluna, Thai           11 ROSE-CA                37.24      37.24  
 11 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                38.40      37.28  
 12 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA                37.50      37.45  
 13 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA                36.76      37.56  
 14 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA                37.29      38.01  
 15 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA                36.63      38.88  
 16 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                38.50      38.97  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA                38.22      35.99  
  2 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                36.77      36.36  
  3 Aquino, Lcndr             12 ROSE-CA                37.21      36.42  
  4 Rogers, Ryan              12 CITI-CA                37.50      36.55  
  5 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA                36.53      36.63  
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA                37.01      36.74  
  7 Sarat, Elbert             12 LMST-CA                38.92      36.76  
  8 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                38.23      36.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA                36.63      36.93  
 10 Villaluna, Thai           11 ROSE-CA                37.21      37.24  
 11 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA                39.06      37.29  
 12 Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA                38.75      37.34  
 13 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA                38.07      37.50  
 14 Ho, Kyler                 11 CITI-CA                38.11      37.89  
 15 Rossen, Zachary           11 WEST-CA                40.22      38.07  
 16 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                38.61      38.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                38.13      38.50  
 18 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                38.95      39.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alvarado, Brandon         12 LMST-CA                37.84      39.26  
 20 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                42.13      39.42  
 21 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA                39.08      39.54  
 22 Summers, Harrison         11 ROSE-CA                39.51      39.66  
 23 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA                38.98      39.75  
 24 Castro, Christian         11 ROSE-CA                40.89      40.40  
 25 Gonzales, Baron           11 SHRK-CA                42.47      40.47  
 26 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    12 ZAP-CA                 38.74      40.64  
 27 Hwang, Do Yeon            11 ROSE-CA                42.53      42.23  
 28 Jeffries, Dylan           11 ROSE-CA                40.29      43.89  
 29 DiLorenzo, Matthew        12 ZAP-CA                 41.76      46.50  
 -- Mouradian, Alek           12 VISN-CA                40.43         DQ  
 -- Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC-CA                42.49         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA              1:21.81    1:20.01  
       37.55  1:20.01                                                      
  2 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:23.99    1:21.80  
       38.56  1:21.80                                                      
  3 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              1:22.02    1:22.07  
       37.81  1:22.07                                                      
  4 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel Meyer  12 ROSE-CA              1:24.88    1:22.67  
       38.56  1:22.67                                                      
  5 Villaluna, Thai           11 ROSE-CA              1:27.52    1:29.19  
       40.43  1:29.19                                                      
  6 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA              1:28.38    1:30.94  
       42.56  1:30.94                                                      
  7 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              1:24.18    1:31.08  
       41.20  1:31.08                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:29.99    1:28.19  
       42.04  1:28.19                                                      
 10 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    12 ZAP-CA               1:29.16    1:29.79  
       42.17  1:29.79                                                      
 11 Crowley, Will             11 ROSE-CA              1:30.58    1:30.12  
       40.33  1:30.12                                                      
 12 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              1:31.53    1:30.40  
       42.05  1:30.40                                                      
 13 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              1:29.92    1:32.85  
       41.22  1:32.85                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA              1:21.68    1:21.81  
       38.79  1:21.81                                                      
  2 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              1:25.67    1:22.02  
       38.13  1:22.02                                                      
  3 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:28.53    1:23.99  
       40.02  1:23.99                                                      
  4 Ciuffoli, Davide          12 TORR-CA              1:26.49    1:24.18  
       38.93  1:24.18                                                      
  5 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel Meyer  12 ROSE-CA              1:26.52    1:24.88  
       40.41  1:24.88                                                      
  6 West, Ian                 12 ROSE-CA              1:25.08    1:25.96  
       40.33  1:25.96                                                      
  7 Villaluna, Thai           11 ROSE-CA              1:31.12    1:27.52  
       39.51  1:27.52                                                      
  8 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA              1:30.13    1:28.38  
       40.04  1:28.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    12 ZAP-CA               1:28.90    1:29.16  
       40.76  1:29.16                                                      
 10 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              1:33.09    1:29.92  
       39.99  1:29.92                                                      
 11 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:32.12    1:29.99  
       44.23  1:29.99                                                      
 12 Crowley, Will             11 ROSE-CA              1:29.02    1:30.58  
       41.12  1:30.58                                                      
 13 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              1:31.55    1:31.53  
       43.32  1:31.53                                                      
 14 Summers, Harrison         11 ROSE-CA              1:33.16    1:37.70  
       46.84  1:37.70                                                      
 -- Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:32.94         DQ  
 -- Chun, Alex                11 CITI-CA              1:35.83         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              2:54.70    2:49.91  
       36.60  1:22.72  2:11.66  2:49.91                                    
  2 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA               2:51.60    2:51.70  
       38.51  1:26.21  2:13.80  2:51.70                                    
  3 Rogers, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              2:52.72    2:53.69  
       38.70  1:26.08  2:15.87  2:53.69                                    
  4 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA               2:52.85    2:54.13  
       37.81  1:22.96  2:17.39  2:54.13                                    
  5 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              2:58.03    2:55.62  
       38.61  1:24.66  2:18.07  2:55.62                                    
  6 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA              2:57.56    2:56.84  
       38.27  1:25.64  2:17.87  2:56.84                                    
  7 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              2:56.95    2:57.15  
       40.20  1:25.79  2:19.40  2:57.15                                    
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA              2:58.85    2:57.46  
       40.42  1:24.32  2:19.22  2:57.46                                    
  9 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA              2:56.33    2:57.62  
       39.69  1:26.37  2:19.15  2:57.62                                    
 10 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              2:57.54    2:57.94  
       39.91  1:25.58  2:18.75  2:57.94                                    
 11 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA              3:00.95    2:58.03  
       37.42  1:25.56  2:19.23  2:58.03                                    
 12 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA              3:02.98    2:59.47  
       41.38  1:27.82  2:22.33  2:59.47                                    
 13 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              3:02.94    3:00.05  
       40.74  1:28.44  2:20.44  3:00.05                                    
 14 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              3:00.21    3:00.99  
       39.05  1:27.83  2:19.03  3:00.99                                    
 15 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA              3:02.15    3:04.63  
       39.37  1:28.89  2:23.30  3:04.63                                    
 -- Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA              2:57.78         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Argueta, Nazaret          12 JCA-CA               2:56.95    2:51.60  
       37.89  1:24.97  2:13.62  2:51.60                                    
  2 Rogers, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              2:56.60    2:52.72  
       38.16  1:26.19  2:15.24  2:52.72                                    
  3 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA               2:57.85    2:52.85  
       36.37  1:20.57  2:15.33  2:52.85                                    
  4 Haddad, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              2:52.92    2:54.70  
       39.36  1:26.58  2:15.58  2:54.70                                    
  5 Yousefi, Alex             12 TORR-CA              3:01.36    2:56.33  
       40.25  1:24.61  2:18.04  2:56.33                                    
  6 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              3:07.47    2:56.95  
       39.56  1:25.66  2:19.19  2:56.95                                    
  7 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              3:04.19    2:57.54  
       38.82  1:24.08  2:17.05  2:57.54                                    
  8 Wee, Dylan                11 CITI-CA              2:58.13    2:57.56  
       38.05  1:26.23  2:18.06  2:57.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ng, Ryan                  12 CITI-CA              3:12.54    2:57.78  
       37.18           2:17.06  2:57.78                                    
 10 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              3:07.68    2:58.03  
       40.78  1:25.97  2:18.39  2:58.03                                    
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       11 CITI-CA              3:00.24    2:58.85  
       39.40  1:24.28  2:19.28  2:58.85                                    
 12 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              3:05.13    3:00.21  
       37.30  1:24.92  2:16.92  3:00.21                                    
 13 Nishida, Kent             11 ALPH-CA              2:59.94    3:00.95  
       38.64  1:25.65  2:20.46  3:00.95                                    
 14 Poon, Nick                11 CITI-CA              3:03.89    3:02.15  
       37.58  1:25.64  2:19.81  3:02.15                                    
 15 Kok, Bruce                12 TORR-CA              3:10.46    3:02.94  
       39.90  1:26.74  2:21.56  3:02.94                                    
 16 Gaytan, Johan             12 LMST-CA              3:10.83    3:02.98  
       42.10  1:26.98  2:25.55  3:02.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blank, Josh               12 VISN-CA              3:08.04    3:03.56  
       37.65  1:23.80  2:25.94  3:03.56                                    
 18 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel Meyer  12 ROSE-CA              3:06.13    3:03.87  
       38.70  1:26.64  2:23.83  3:03.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colomer, Maxwell          12 CITI-CA              2:58.35    3:05.03  
       41.23  1:27.55  2:24.07  3:05.03                                    
 20 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              3:17.81    3:06.25  
       40.67  1:30.77  2:25.18  3:06.25                                    
 21 Rossen, Zachary           11 WEST-CA              3:12.58    3:08.75  
       41.83  1:27.51  2:29.22  3:08.75                                    
 22 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              3:10.05    3:09.38  
       40.28  1:28.00  2:28.84  3:09.38                                    
 23 Ho, Kyler                 11 CITI-CA              3:12.44    3:10.06  
       39.90  1:27.69  2:26.20  3:10.06                                    
 24 Summers, Harrison         11 ROSE-CA              3:12.91    3:10.15  
       43.51  1:31.39  2:31.84  3:10.15                                    
 25 Alvarado, Brandon         12 LMST-CA              3:06.01    3:10.83  
       41.73  1:32.89  2:28.48  3:10.83                                    
 26 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA              3:13.31    3:10.92  
       42.86  1:31.33  2:30.70  3:10.92                                    
 27 Crowley, Will             11 ROSE-CA              3:12.76    3:12.14  
       40.27  1:29.26  2:31.70  3:12.14                                    
 28 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    12 ZAP-CA               3:13.97    3:12.28  
       41.21  1:29.46  2:30.38  3:12.28                                    
 29 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              3:18.06    3:14.18  
       46.15  1:33.95  2:33.66  3:14.18                                    
 30 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA              3:15.36    3:15.01  
       42.75  1:34.59  2:32.32  3:15.01                                    
 31 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              3:19.53    3:15.79  
       42.44  1:34.35  2:30.60  3:15.79                                    
 32 Castro, Christian         11 ROSE-CA              3:11.95    3:18.49  
       45.66  1:37.07  2:33.07  3:18.49                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:49.91    4:54.97  
     1) Bowles, Trent 12                2) Haddad, Ryan 12                
     3) Colomer, Maxwell 12             4) Humphrey, Jack 12              
       33.84  1:10.68  1:46.36  2:25.36  3:00.35  3:40.29  4:15.80  4:54.97
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:51.33    4:58.83  
     1) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel Meyer-Y 12   2) Crowley, Will 11               
     3) Villanueva, Christian 12        4) St Clair, Jake 12              
       35.53  1:13.39  1:50.65  2:34.11  3:09.95  3:50.28  4:58.83         
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             5:03.74    5:08.45  
     1) Song, Ryan 12                   2) Kok, Bruce 12                  
     3) Hassan, Buddy 12                4) Ciuffoli, Davide 12            
       36.62  1:14.84  1:50.57  2:27.28  3:08.65  3:53.52  4:29.69  5:08.45
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     5:00.77         DQ  
     1) Chun, Alex 11                   2) Ho, Kyler 11                   
     3) Capili, Kyle 12                 4) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 11         
       35.30  1:15.61  1:50.29  2:32.10  3:09.63  3:51.22  4:25.93       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        5:16.11         DQ  
     1) Summers, Harrison 11            2) Stone, Thomas 12               
     3) Jeffries, Dylan 11              4) Villaluna, Thai 11             
       38.28  1:17.57  1:59.19  2:44.40                    4:38.28       DQ
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     5:34.91    5:33.83  
     1) Humphrey, Jack 12               2) Poon, Nick 11                  
     3) Ng, Ryan 12                     4) Bowles, Trent 12               
       41.67  1:26.44  2:11.14  3:02.60  3:39.93  4:24.74  4:57.07  5:33.83
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             6:02.02    5:40.88  
     1) Song, Ryan 12                   2) Ciuffoli, Davide 12            
     3) Yousefi, Alex 12                4) Kok, Bruce 12                  
       43.39  1:25.65  2:11.31  3:01.32  3:43.75  4:31.10  5:04.73  5:40.88
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     5:46.49    5:47.70  
     1) Haddad, Ryan 12                 2) Ng, Nicholas 11                
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 11          4) Qi, Irvin 12                   
       43.22  1:26.64  2:14.98  3:08.19  3:48.52  4:33.52  5:07.74  5:47.70
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        5:36.25    5:52.14  
     1) Villanueva, Christian 12        2) Villaluna, Thai 11             
     3) Summers, Harrison 11            4) Hwang, Do Yeon 11              
       42.15  1:30.93  2:10.83  3:00.89  3:42.47  4:31.63  5:08.13  5:52.14
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA                29.24      28.85  
  2 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA                29.35      29.06  
  3 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA                29.30      29.11  
  4 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA                29.53      29.20  
  5 Jones, Joshua             13 ZAP-CA                 28.99      29.27  
  6 Bryden, Lennon            13 ROSE-CA                28.86      29.52  
  7 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA                29.64      30.35  
  8 Padilla, AJ               14 ROSE-CA                29.44      30.66  
B - Final
  9 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA                29.79      29.39  
 10 Lahlou, Jay               14 ROSE-CA                29.72      29.77  
 11 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                29.92      29.86  
 12 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA                 29.81      29.90  
 13 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA                30.23      29.99  
 14 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA                29.65      30.05  
 15 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA                29.77      30.26  
 16 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA                 29.81      30.85  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryden, Lennon            13 ROSE-CA                29.74      28.86  
  2 Jones, Joshua             13 ZAP-CA                 29.19      28.99  
  3 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA                30.52      29.24  
  4 Haskal, Manning           13 LASC-CA                29.78      29.28  
  5 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA                29.18      29.30  
  6 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA                29.80      29.35  
  7 Padilla, AJ               14 ROSE-CA                29.83      29.44  
  8 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA                29.17      29.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA                31.38      29.64  
 10 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA                29.53      29.65  
 11 Lahlou, Jay               14 ROSE-CA                29.32      29.72  
 12 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA                29.90      29.77  
 13 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA                29.25      29.79  
 14 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA                 30.34      29.81  
 14 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA                 30.41      29.81  
 16 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                30.07      29.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA                31.04      30.23  
 18 Rho, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA                30.13      30.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kan, William              13 SHRK-CA                32.13      30.47  
 20 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                30.95      30.70  
 21 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                30.14      30.85  
 22 Gonzalez, Enrique         13 LMST-CA                31.41      30.98  
 23 Ross, Nicholas            13 LASC-CA                31.10      31.26  
 24 Lin, Rayen                13 CITI-CA                32.94      31.29  
 25 Angeles, Joshua           13 LMST-CA                32.65      31.66  
 26 Guerrero, Carlos          13 PLAC-CA                30.66      31.80  
 27 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA                31.30      31.85  
 28 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA                31.81      31.97  
 29 Kani, Aadyn               14 UN-3-CA                32.48      32.01  
 30 Ortega, Maaso             13 ROSE-CA                33.32      32.63  
 31 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       13 ROSE-CA                31.68      32.75  
 32 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA                32.32      32.85  
 33 Gonzalez, William         13 PLAC-CA                32.22      33.20  
 34 Oswald, Matthew           14 ZAP-CA                 32.56      33.28  
 35 Moreno, Marcus            13 TORR-CA                33.55      33.37  
 36 Webster, Connor           14 WEST-CA                33.03      33.65  
 37 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA                31.79      33.71  
 38 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA                33.83      35.34  
 39 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                32.58      35.75  
 -- Pham, Bryan               14 ROSE-CA                32.29         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              1:02.82    1:01.24  
       30.19  1:01.24                                                      
  2 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     14 SHRK-CA              1:01.91    1:02.44  
       30.17  1:02.44                                                      
  3 Kim, Elliot               13 UN-2-CA              1:03.33    1:02.69  
       29.88  1:02.69                                                      
  4 Haskal, Manning           13 LASC-CA              1:04.79    1:03.06  
       30.56  1:03.06                                                      
  5 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA              1:03.04    1:03.40  
       30.60  1:03.40                                                      
  6 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               1:04.59    1:03.63  
       31.07  1:03.63                                                      
  7 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              1:03.91    1:03.66  
       30.79  1:03.66                                                      
  8 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA              1:03.67    1:03.96  
       31.23  1:03.96                                                      
  9 Bryden, Lennon            13 ROSE-CA              1:02.98    1:04.27  
       31.79  1:04.27                                                      
 10 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:04.88    1:04.46  
       31.00  1:04.46                                                      
 11 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              1:04.16    1:04.58  
       31.51  1:04.58                                                      
 12 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               1:03.72    1:04.76  
       30.87  1:04.76                                                      
 13 Lahlou, Jay               14 ROSE-CA              1:05.73    1:05.00  
       31.48  1:05.00                                                      
 14 Hashimoto, Atom           13 CITI-CA              1:04.99    1:05.46  
       31.29  1:05.46                                                      
 15 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA              1:04.80    1:05.80  
       31.34  1:05.80                                                      
 16 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              1:05.69    1:07.66  
       31.59  1:07.66                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     14 SHRK-CA              1:03.91    1:01.91  
       30.00  1:01.91                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              1:05.32    1:02.82  
       31.08  1:02.82                                                      
  3 Bryden, Lennon            13 ROSE-CA              1:03.84    1:02.98  
       30.97  1:02.98                                                      
  4 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA              1:03.95    1:03.04  
       30.40  1:03.04                                                      
  5 Reyna, Massimo            13 ROSE-CA              1:04.85    1:03.26  
       30.69  1:03.26                                                      
  6 Kim, Elliot               13 UN-2-CA              1:04.78    1:03.33  
       29.91  1:03.33                                                      
  7 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA              1:04.50    1:03.67  
       30.82  1:03.67                                                      
  8 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               1:06.23    1:03.72  
       30.58  1:03.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              1:04.93    1:03.91  
       30.73  1:03.91                                                      
 10 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              1:05.44    1:04.16  
       31.02  1:04.16                                                      
 11 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               1:08.91    1:04.59  
       31.03  1:04.59                                                      
 12 Haskal, Manning           13 LASC-CA              1:05.63    1:04.79  
       30.98  1:04.79                                                      
 13 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA              1:08.32    1:04.80  
       31.04  1:04.80                                                      
 14 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:09.60    1:04.88  
       31.60  1:04.88                                                      
 15 Hashimoto, Atom           13 CITI-CA              1:06.26    1:04.99  
       31.08  1:04.99                                                      
 16 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              1:08.79    1:05.69  
       30.91  1:05.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lahlou, Jay               14 ROSE-CA              1:05.71    1:05.73  
       31.42  1:05.73                                                      
 18 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              1:06.44    1:06.05  
       31.45  1:06.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Rayen                13 CITI-CA              1:12.41    1:07.30  
       32.92  1:07.30                                                      
 20 Ribaya, Max               13 ROSE-CA              1:07.60    1:07.31  
       32.49  1:07.31                                                      
 21 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              1:09.21    1:07.44  
       32.76  1:07.44                                                      
 22 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:05.79    1:07.46  
       33.38  1:07.46                                                      
 23 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA              1:05.31    1:07.77  
       31.87  1:07.77                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              1:11.30    1:07.94  
       33.17  1:07.94                                                      
 25 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              1:12.26    1:08.17  
       32.59  1:08.17                                                      
 26 Akimoto, Cona             14 CITI-CA              1:10.53    1:09.04  
 27 Yap, Aidan                13 ROSE-CA              1:09.71    1:09.31  
       33.21  1:09.31                                                      
 28 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              1:10.81    1:09.53  
       34.22  1:09.53                                                      
 29 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              1:08.57    1:09.54  
       33.15  1:09.54                                                      
 30 Angeles, Joshua           13 LMST-CA              1:10.19    1:09.75  
       34.09  1:09.75                                                      
 31 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:07.72    1:11.02  
       33.90  1:11.02                                                      
 32 Pham, Bryan               14 ROSE-CA              1:10.00    1:11.18  
       34.36  1:11.18                                                      
 33 Kani, Aadyn               14 UN-3-CA              1:11.74    1:13.19  
       35.12  1:13.19                                                      
 34 Ross, Nicholas            13 LASC-CA              1:12.44    1:13.31  
       34.64  1:13.31                                                      
 35 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       13 ROSE-CA              1:12.90    1:14.98  
       34.62  1:14.98                                                      
 36 Martinez, Aaron           13 ZAP-CA               1:13.44    1:15.20  
       34.87  1:15.20                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               2:18.48    2:15.69  
       32.11  1:07.28  1:41.99  2:15.69                                    
  2 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     14 SHRK-CA              2:20.02    2:17.17  
       32.01  1:07.14  1:43.24  2:17.17                                    
  3 Padilla, AJ               14 ROSE-CA              2:19.63    2:17.49  
       32.38  1:07.28  1:43.25  2:17.49                                    
  4 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA              2:18.88    2:18.43  
       32.41  1:07.80  1:43.82  2:18.43                                    
  5 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              2:18.72    2:18.82  
       31.98  1:07.21  1:43.88  2:18.82                                    
  6 Schroeder, Adam           14 ROSE-CA              2:21.22    2:20.11  
       32.51  1:09.13  1:44.89  2:20.11                                    
  7 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA              2:17.28    2:20.83  
       32.26  1:07.87  1:44.90  2:20.83                                    
  8 Hernandez, Johnathan      14 JCA-CA               2:20.63    2:21.11  
       32.62  1:08.27  1:45.29  2:21.11                                    
  9 Griffis, Holden           13 WEST-CA              2:22.42    2:22.13  
       32.84  1:09.04  1:45.86  2:22.13                                    
 10 Bryden, Lennon            13 ROSE-CA              2:21.21    2:23.01  
       32.86  1:09.15  1:47.11  2:23.01                                    
 11 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              2:24.22    2:23.12  
       34.41  1:11.82  1:49.62  2:23.12                                    
 12 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               2:27.31    2:23.23  
       35.08  1:11.39  1:47.27  2:23.23                                    
 13 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              2:24.68    2:25.45  
       33.09  1:10.25  1:48.58  2:25.45                                    
 14 Rho, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              2:21.95    2:27.98  
       33.96  1:12.07  1:51.08  2:27.98                                    
 15 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              2:26.54    2:28.39  
       34.85  1:14.43  1:51.61  2:28.39                                    
 16 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              2:27.01    2:31.75  
       34.02  1:11.54  1:52.13  2:31.75                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA              2:18.52    2:17.28  
       31.95  1:07.07  1:42.80  2:17.28                                    
  2 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA              2:23.86    2:17.30  
       32.88  1:08.37  1:43.96  2:17.30                                    
  3 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               2:22.78    2:18.48  
       32.20  1:07.62  1:42.67  2:18.48                                    
  4 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              2:22.10    2:18.72  
       32.50  1:07.38  1:43.94  2:18.72                                    
  5 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA              2:21.33    2:18.88  
       31.66  1:06.82  1:43.18  2:18.88                                    
  6 Padilla, AJ               14 ROSE-CA              2:20.35    2:19.63  
       32.26  1:07.30  1:44.23  2:19.63                                    
  7 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     14 SHRK-CA              2:23.18    2:20.02  
       33.37  1:09.41  1:45.38  2:20.02                                    
  8 Hernandez, Johnathan      14 JCA-CA               2:21.66    2:20.63  
       33.08  1:08.95  1:46.20  2:20.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryden, Lennon            13 ROSE-CA              2:23.34    2:21.21  
       32.53  1:08.84  1:46.30  2:21.21                                    
 10 Schroeder, Adam           14 ROSE-CA              2:23.75    2:21.22  
       32.90  1:09.45  1:46.07  2:21.22                                    
 11 Rho, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              2:26.31    2:21.95  
       32.75  1:09.12  1:45.69  2:21.95                                    
 12 Griffis, Holden           13 WEST-CA              2:21.21    2:22.42  
       32.93  1:08.17  1:45.64  2:22.42                                    
 13 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              2:26.57    2:24.22  
       32.64  1:09.51  1:47.44  2:24.22                                    
 14 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              2:26.24    2:24.68  
       33.01  1:10.17  1:48.30  2:24.68                                    
 15 Lin, Rayen                13 CITI-CA              2:34.12    2:25.64  
       34.27  1:11.23  1:48.90  2:25.64                                    
 16 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              2:29.35    2:26.54  
       34.21  1:12.62  1:50.18  2:26.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              2:32.12    2:27.01  
       32.00  1:08.93  1:48.56  2:27.01                                    
 18 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               2:33.68    2:27.31  
       34.51  1:12.44  1:51.27  2:27.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pham, Bryan               14 ROSE-CA              2:26.05    2:27.53  
       33.87  1:11.36  1:49.49  2:27.53                                    
 20 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              2:28.81    2:27.73  
       33.71  1:12.50  1:51.23  2:27.73                                    
 21 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA              2:29.88    2:27.94  
       33.37  1:10.30  1:49.49  2:27.94                                    
 22 Moreno, Marcus            13 TORR-CA              2:36.26    2:27.96  
       36.04  1:14.23  1:51.93  2:27.96                                    
 23 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              2:35.39    2:28.16  
       34.29  1:11.81  1:50.99  2:28.16                                    
 24 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              2:31.59    2:29.99  
       33.69  1:11.76  1:51.33  2:29.99                                    
 25 Lahlou, Jay               14 ROSE-CA              2:25.42    2:31.61  
       33.51  1:11.96  1:52.50  2:31.61                                    
 26 Ribaya, Max               13 ROSE-CA              2:32.93    2:32.81  
       35.01  1:14.64  1:55.37  2:32.81                                    
 27 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              2:35.76    2:32.84  
       34.27  1:12.40  1:54.45  2:32.84                                    
 28 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              2:30.55    2:32.96  
       34.30  1:12.93  1:53.34  2:32.96                                    
 29 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              2:32.94    2:33.02  
       34.41  1:12.74  1:52.92  2:33.02                                    
 30 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              2:39.73    2:33.62  
       34.36  1:13.67  1:54.19  2:33.62                                    
 31 Wang, Nathan              14 ZAP-CA               2:34.46    2:33.64  
       34.16  1:12.14  1:54.13  2:33.64                                    
 32 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              2:29.62    2:34.47  
       35.61  1:17.69  1:58.93  2:34.47                                    
 33 Ortega, Maaso             13 ROSE-CA              2:40.67    2:42.90  
       36.08  1:17.53  2:00.71  2:42.90                                    
 34 Guerrero, Carlos          13 PLAC-CA              2:39.14    2:52.97  
       36.27  1:19.15  2:06.77  2:52.97                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              4:49.44    4:45.36  
       33.78  1:10.17  1:46.07  2:22.37  2:57.69  3:34.55  4:10.50  4:45.36
  2 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA              4:53.09    4:48.26  
       33.99  1:10.00  1:46.14  2:22.47  2:58.45  3:35.39  4:12.98  4:48.26
  3 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               4:58.94    4:58.34  
       34.18  1:10.85  1:48.59  2:26.50  3:04.89  3:42.44  4:20.91  4:58.34
  4 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     14 SHRK-CA              5:02.93    5:03.16  
       34.62  1:12.55  1:51.29  2:30.81  3:08.87  3:47.68  4:25.93  5:03.16
  5 Hernandez, Johnathan      14 JCA-CA               5:11.00    5:06.80  
       32.99  1:10.20  1:49.55  2:28.58  3:08.57  3:48.81  4:28.79  5:06.80
  6 Reyna, Massimo            13 ROSE-CA              4:59.21    5:06.99  
       35.13  1:15.01  1:54.19  2:33.76  3:12.55  3:51.41  4:29.86  5:06.99
  7 Schroeder, Adam           14 ROSE-CA              5:12.54    5:12.40  
       34.31  1:12.90  1:52.74  2:33.21  3:13.73  3:54.46  4:34.25  5:12.40
  8 Griffis, Holden           13 WEST-CA              5:00.82    5:14.96  
       35.80  1:14.69  1:54.75  2:35.02  3:15.70  3:56.26  4:36.44  5:14.96
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              5:02.37    4:49.44  
       34.32  1:12.88  1:49.39  2:26.72  2:59.91  3:36.45  4:13.02  4:49.44
  2 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              5:01.29    4:52.84  
       34.89  1:12.51  1:50.53  2:28.04  3:05.92  3:42.55  4:19.57  4:52.84
  3 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA              4:56.02    4:53.09  
       34.45  1:10.82  1:48.14  2:25.70  3:02.92  3:40.20  4:17.82  4:53.09
  4 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               5:06.22    4:58.94  
       34.42  1:12.42  1:50.84  2:28.93  3:05.67  3:43.67  4:21.81  4:58.94
  5 Reyna, Massimo            13 ROSE-CA              4:57.21    4:59.21  
       33.00  1:10.50  1:48.84  2:27.38  3:05.82  3:44.32  4:22.49  4:59.21
  6 Griffis, Holden           13 WEST-CA              5:06.58    5:00.82  
       34.54  1:12.33  1:50.25  2:28.50  3:06.10  3:43.96  4:22.42  5:00.82
  7 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     14 SHRK-CA              5:06.13    5:02.93  
       35.36  1:13.82  1:52.86  2:31.75  3:10.31  3:48.97  4:26.64  5:02.93
  8 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              5:03.52    5:08.52  
       34.99  1:14.51  1:53.07  2:32.68  3:11.61  3:51.61  4:30.76  5:08.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hernandez, Johnathan      14 JCA-CA               5:26.29    5:11.00  
       34.96  1:14.87  1:55.49  2:36.25  3:16.51  3:56.62  4:35.07  5:11.00
 10 Schroeder, Adam           14 ROSE-CA              5:09.15    5:12.54  
       37.27  1:18.21  1:57.73  2:37.83  3:17.45  3:57.76  4:36.46  5:12.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pham, Bryan               14 ROSE-CA              5:09.94    5:14.63  
       35.18  1:14.13  1:53.93  2:34.27  3:14.84  3:55.28  4:35.89  5:14.63
 12 Ribaya, Max               13 ROSE-CA              5:15.39    5:19.93  
       36.12  1:16.43  1:57.23  2:38.69  3:20.51  4:00.68  4:41.93  5:19.93
 13 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               5:06.65    5:22.34  
       37.41  1:17.76  1:59.22  2:40.66  3:22.48  4:02.55  4:43.60  5:22.34
 14 Moreno, Marcus            13 TORR-CA              5:18.10    5:22.57  
       37.99  1:20.83  2:02.56  2:42.23  3:21.92  4:03.88  4:45.09  5:22.57
 15 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              5:07.19    5:26.38  
       37.92  1:18.78  1:59.89  2:42.12  3:22.34  4:04.07  4:47.82  5:26.38
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, AJ               14 ROSE-CA             10:24.06   10:29.94  
       32.14  1:08.96  1:48.01  2:26.00  3:05.31  3:45.33  4:25.83  5:05.88
     5:45.80  6:25.82  7:06.64  7:47.40  8:29.44  9:10.86  9:51.42 10:29.94
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA              20:50.27   20:15.30  
       35.43  1:14.94  1:55.48  2:36.93  3:18.45  3:58.13  4:39.44  5:19.15
     6:00.19  6:40.86  7:21.08  8:01.46  8:43.07  9:23.73 10:05.27 10:45.88
    11:27.80 12:09.13 12:50.39 13:31.89 14:12.53 14:52.94 15:34.29 16:15.82
    16:58.18 17:39.03 18:20.43 19:00.43 19:38.20 20:15.30                  
  2 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA              21:49.40   21:09.91  
       36.99  1:18.93  1:59.07  2:42.88  3:26.70  4:09.00  4:53.21  5:36.04
     6:19.64  7:02.26  7:46.40  8:28.31  9:11.63  9:53.95 10:36.75 11:18.96
    12:02.38 12:45.26 13:28.34 14:11.16 14:53.42 15:36.07 16:17.68 17:00.22
    17:42.47 18:24.65 19:07.46 19:49.38 20:31.26 21:09.91                  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              1:18.97    1:14.72  
       37.49  1:14.72                                                      
  2 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              1:16.27    1:14.83  
       36.88  1:14.83                                                      
  3 Yap, Aidan                13 ROSE-CA              1:15.79    1:15.03  
       36.62  1:15.03                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              1:17.32    1:15.07  
       36.28  1:15.07                                                      
  5 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              1:16.19    1:15.08  
       35.94  1:15.08                                                      
  6 Lin, Rayen                13 CITI-CA              1:17.24    1:15.19  
       37.53  1:15.19                                                      
  7 Bryden, Lennon            13 ROSE-CA              1:17.32    1:16.63  
       37.80  1:16.63                                                      
  8 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               1:17.82    1:17.16  
       39.00  1:17.16                                                      
  9 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              1:16.74    1:17.17  
       37.59  1:17.17                                                      
 10 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA              1:17.11    1:17.40  
       38.21  1:17.40                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Enrique         13 LMST-CA              1:16.57    1:17.41  
       37.22  1:17.41                                                      
 12 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:20.42    1:20.05  
       40.29  1:20.05                                                      
 13 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              1:22.66    1:20.37  
       40.43  1:20.37                                                      
 14 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              1:21.30    1:21.65  
       39.77  1:21.65                                                      
 15 Griffis, Holden           13 WEST-CA              1:17.47    1:22.68  
       39.88  1:22.68                                                      
 16 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       13 ROSE-CA              1:22.97    1:23.60  
       40.55  1:23.60                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yap, Aidan                13 ROSE-CA              1:17.70    1:15.79  
       36.95  1:15.79                                                      
  2 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              1:15.31    1:16.19  
       36.81  1:16.19                                                      
  3 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              1:16.66    1:16.27  
       38.34  1:16.27                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Enrique         13 LMST-CA              1:17.84    1:16.57  
       37.24  1:16.57                                                      
  5 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              1:15.73    1:16.74  
       37.64  1:16.74                                                      
  6 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA              1:19.67    1:17.11  
       38.11  1:17.11                                                      
  7 Lin, Rayen                13 CITI-CA              1:19.77    1:17.24  
       38.04  1:17.24                                                      
  8 Bryden, Lennon            13 ROSE-CA              1:17.92    1:17.32  
       37.99  1:17.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              1:17.88   J1:17.32  
       39.75  1:17.32                                                      
 10 Griffis, Holden           13 WEST-CA              1:16.84    1:17.47  
       37.86  1:17.47                                                      
 11 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               1:17.04    1:17.82  
       37.27  1:17.82                                                      
 12 Rho, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              1:20.15    1:18.68  
       37.65  1:18.68                                                      
 13 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              1:17.08    1:18.97  
       39.30  1:18.97                                                      
 14 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:19.28    1:20.42  
       41.23  1:20.42                                                      
 15 Lahlou, Jay               14 ROSE-CA              1:20.84    1:20.71  
       38.94  1:20.71                                                      
 16 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              1:23.80    1:21.30  
       39.57  1:21.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guerrero, Carlos          13 PLAC-CA              1:16.87    1:21.32  
       37.34  1:21.32                                                      
 18 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA              1:20.00    1:21.80  
       39.58  1:21.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              1:28.04    1:22.66  
       40.87  1:22.66                                                      
 20 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       13 ROSE-CA              1:22.98    1:22.97  
       40.04  1:22.97                                                      
 21 Jones, Joshua             13 ZAP-CA               1:22.25    1:23.08  
       41.36  1:23.08                                                      
 22 Oswald, Matthew           14 ZAP-CA               1:19.28    1:23.09  
       39.77  1:23.09                                                      
 23 Pham, Bryan               14 ROSE-CA              1:22.61    1:24.40  
       41.93  1:24.40                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              1:23.31    1:24.58  
       42.06  1:24.58                                                      
 25 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              1:23.76    1:24.78  
       41.50  1:24.78                                                      
 26 Ortega, Maaso             13 ROSE-CA              1:25.67    1:25.82  
       42.34  1:25.82                                                      
 27 Ross, Nicholas            13 LASC-CA              1:30.89    1:26.12  
       42.44  1:26.12                                                      
 28 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              1:28.07    1:26.56  
       42.70  1:26.56                                                      
 29 Wang, Nathan              14 ZAP-CA               1:24.43    1:26.62  
       40.59  1:26.62                                                      
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              1:24.63    1:26.68  
       40.96  1:26.68                                                      
 31 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              1:28.41    1:27.47  
       42.24  1:27.47                                                      
 32 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               1:26.56    1:28.59  
       43.33  1:28.59                                                      
 33 Webster, Connor           14 WEST-CA              1:27.61    1:28.95  
       44.20  1:28.95                                                      
 34 Kani, Aadyn               14 UN-3-CA              1:30.54    1:29.95  
       42.87  1:29.95                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              2:39.58    2:36.79  
       38.16  1:18.27  1:58.87  2:36.79                                    
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:42.38    2:39.93  
       38.93  1:20.65  2:01.33  2:39.93                                    
  3 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               2:46.31    2:40.41  
       37.57  1:17.28  1:58.93  2:40.41                                    
  4 Lin, Rayen                13 CITI-CA              2:45.02    2:41.05  
       38.59  1:19.19  2:00.41  2:41.05                                    
  5 Hernandez, Johnathan      14 JCA-CA               2:48.19    2:45.14  
       39.83  1:21.62  2:03.96  2:45.14                                    
  6 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              2:48.49    2:46.60  
       38.73  1:21.56  2:05.21  2:46.60                                    
  7 Rho, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              2:48.63    2:48.58  
       39.80  1:23.44  2:07.70  2:48.58                                    
  8 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              2:50.75    2:54.26  
       43.15  1:27.49  2:11.86  2:54.26                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              2:43.27    2:39.58  
       38.22  1:18.87  2:00.25  2:39.58                                    
  2 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              3:05.69    2:40.96  
       37.71  1:18.63  1:59.95  2:40.96                                    
  3 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:45.80    2:42.38  
       39.14  1:20.97  2:01.85  2:42.38                                    
  4 Lin, Rayen                13 CITI-CA              2:49.21    2:45.02  
       39.50  1:21.51  2:04.93  2:45.02                                    
  5 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               2:45.21    2:46.31  
       39.10  1:20.83  2:03.40  2:46.31                                    
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan      14 JCA-CA               3:06.62    2:48.19  
       38.91  1:21.17  2:05.17  2:48.19                                    
  7 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              2:43.50    2:48.49  
       40.01  1:23.06  2:07.45  2:48.49                                    
  8 Rho, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              2:49.61    2:48.63  
       40.09  1:23.91  2:06.78  2:48.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              2:47.46    2:50.75  
       41.91  1:24.01  2:08.70  2:50.75                                    
 10 Lahlou, Jay               14 ROSE-CA              2:53.32    2:52.97  
       39.73  1:24.50  2:09.50  2:52.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pham, Bryan               14 ROSE-CA              3:02.31    2:57.28  
       40.77  1:25.28  2:11.45  2:57.28                                    
 12 Guerrero, Carlos          13 PLAC-CA              2:52.90    3:01.03  
       39.40  1:25.72  2:14.38  3:01.03                                    
 13 Angeles, Joshua           13 LMST-CA              3:02.31    3:03.91  
       42.68  1:29.03  2:17.27  3:03.91                                    
 14 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              3:01.44    3:08.77  
       43.33  1:31.09  2:20.12  3:08.77                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              1:23.79    1:20.11  
       37.90  1:20.11                                                      
  2 Kim, Elliot               13 UN-2-CA              1:22.46    1:24.20  
       40.17  1:24.20                                                      
  3 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA              1:24.80    1:24.91  
       39.91  1:24.91                                                      
  4 Rho, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              1:24.50    1:25.39  
       40.90  1:25.39                                                      
  5 Ross, Nicholas            13 LASC-CA              1:26.63    1:26.05  
       41.02  1:26.05                                                      
  6 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              1:25.89    1:26.19  
       41.30  1:26.19                                                      
  7 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   14 ZAP-CA               1:26.48    1:27.03  
       41.02  1:27.03                                                      
  8 Jones, Joshua             13 ZAP-CA               1:27.20    1:28.20  
       42.83  1:28.20                                                      
B - Final
  9 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              1:28.74    1:27.85  
       41.88  1:27.85                                                      
 10 Kan, William              13 SHRK-CA              1:30.38    1:28.00  
       42.30  1:28.00                                                      
 11 Kani, Aadyn               14 UN-3-CA              1:29.96    1:28.47  
       42.11  1:28.47                                                      
 12 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:31.40    1:30.45  
       43.31  1:30.45                                                      
 13 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               1:30.35    1:30.46  
       43.23  1:30.46                                                      
 14 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:33.95    1:30.58  
       42.72  1:30.58                                                      
 15 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              1:30.67    1:31.63  
       43.13  1:31.63                                                      
 16 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       13 ROSE-CA              1:32.79    1:32.12  
       43.33  1:32.12                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Elliot               13 UN-2-CA              1:26.19    1:22.46  
       38.92  1:22.46                                                      
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              1:25.83    1:23.79  
       40.02  1:23.79                                                      
  3 Rho, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              1:24.89    1:24.50  
       40.31  1:24.50                                                      
  4 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA              1:24.03    1:24.80  
       38.97  1:24.80                                                      
  5 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              1:26.63    1:25.89  
       40.76  1:25.89                                                      
  6 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   14 ZAP-CA               1:28.59    1:26.48  
       41.82  1:26.48                                                      
  7 Ross, Nicholas            13 LASC-CA              1:31.64    1:26.63  
       41.15  1:26.63                                                      
  8 Jones, Joshua             13 ZAP-CA               1:27.84    1:27.20  
       41.56  1:27.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              1:28.20    1:28.74  
       41.76  1:28.74                                                      
 10 Kani, Aadyn               14 UN-3-CA              1:33.15    1:29.96  
       42.78  1:29.96                                                      
 11 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               1:34.54    1:30.35  
       42.69  1:30.35                                                      
 12 Kan, William              13 SHRK-CA              1:32.28    1:30.38  
       43.86  1:30.38                                                      
 13 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              1:33.57    1:30.67  
       43.38  1:30.67                                                      
 14 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:33.34    1:31.40  
       43.19  1:31.40                                                      
 15 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       13 ROSE-CA              1:35.92    1:32.79  
       43.61  1:32.79                                                      
 16 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:29.45    1:33.95  
       44.54  1:33.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA              1:37.26    1:34.00  
       44.18  1:34.00                                                      
 18 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              1:33.93    1:34.29  
       43.61  1:34.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              1:36.40    1:34.66  
       45.83  1:34.66                                                      
 20 Webster, Connor           14 WEST-CA              1:37.05    1:34.98  
       47.10  1:34.98                                                      
 20 Hernandez, Johnathan      14 JCA-CA               1:32.74    1:34.98  
       44.59  1:34.98                                                      
 22 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA              1:33.58    1:36.92  
       44.73  1:36.92                                                      
 23 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              1:37.16    1:42.43  
       48.62  1:42.43                                                      
 -- Guerrero, Carlos          13 PLAC-CA              1:34.99         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:57.95    2:57.07  
       41.50  1:26.52  2:12.57  2:57.07                                    
  2 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              3:05.76    3:02.31  
       41.44  1:27.59  2:14.65  3:02.31                                    
  3 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              3:04.88    3:05.69  
       43.17  1:30.16  2:19.05  3:05.69                                    
  4 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              3:05.14    3:06.14  
       43.16  1:29.99  2:18.59  3:06.14                                    
  5 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA              3:07.42    3:06.24  
       42.11  1:29.29  2:18.36  3:06.24                                    
  6 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               3:11.77    3:12.92  
       44.95  1:33.66  2:23.39  3:12.92                                    
  7 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              3:18.06    3:13.22  
       42.83  1:31.84  2:23.73  3:13.22                                    
  8 Jones, Joshua             13 ZAP-CA               3:14.42    3:17.59  
       46.38  1:36.32  2:26.60  3:17.59                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              3:03.42    2:57.95  
       42.25  1:28.44  2:13.68  2:57.95                                    
  2 Lin, Rayen                13 CITI-CA              3:03.99    2:59.00  
       41.14  1:25.85  2:12.40  2:59.00                                    
  3 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              3:05.71    3:04.88  
       44.56  1:32.05  2:18.92  3:04.88                                    
  4 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              3:04.06    3:05.14  
       43.23  1:30.29  2:18.59  3:05.14                                    
  5 Akimoto, Cona             14 CITI-CA              3:08.07    3:05.68  
       43.37  1:30.30  2:18.98  3:05.68                                    
  6 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              3:03.37    3:05.76  
       42.79  1:29.64  2:18.43  3:05.76                                    
  7 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA              3:09.86    3:07.42  
       41.40  1:29.05  2:19.07  3:07.42                                    
  8 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               3:10.50    3:11.77  
       44.31  1:33.73  2:22.81  3:11.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Joshua             13 ZAP-CA               3:11.95    3:14.42  
       45.72  1:35.28  2:25.44  3:14.42                                    
 10 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              3:15.88    3:18.06  
       44.95  1:36.24  2:27.82  3:18.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              3:16.79    3:19.78  
       46.23  1:36.25  2:28.41  3:19.78                                    
 12 Pham, Bryan               14 ROSE-CA              3:23.38    3:21.38  
       45.63  1:36.81  2:28.90  3:21.38                                    
 13 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               3:18.93    3:25.14  
       47.42  1:40.57  2:32.07  3:25.14                                    
 14 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              3:29.93    3:29.46  
       48.54  1:40.93  2:35.49  3:29.46                                    
 -- Tran-Mihail, Nikola       13 ROSE-CA              3:23.67         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               1:11.11    1:08.62  
       32.49  1:08.62                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Johnathan      14 JCA-CA               1:13.73    1:11.84  
       33.48  1:11.84                                                      
  3 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA              1:11.48    1:12.35  
       35.12  1:12.35                                                      
  4 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   14 ZAP-CA               1:12.13    1:12.53  
       33.37  1:12.53                                                      
  5 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              1:13.04    1:12.63  
       33.84  1:12.63                                                      
  6 Bryden, Lennon            13 ROSE-CA              1:12.83    1:13.11  
       35.29  1:13.11                                                      
  7 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              1:13.78    1:14.73  
       35.29  1:14.73                                                      
  8 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA              1:14.04    1:15.64  
       35.01  1:15.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA              1:15.42    1:13.98  
       35.03  1:13.98                                                      
 10 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA              1:16.05    1:14.28  
       34.46  1:14.28                                                      
 11 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              1:15.61    1:15.24  
       34.37  1:15.24                                                      
 12 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              1:16.45    1:15.40  
       35.00  1:15.40                                                      
 13 Jones, Joshua             13 ZAP-CA               1:17.09    1:15.58  
       35.50  1:15.58                                                      
 14 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:19.04    1:16.92  
       36.89  1:16.92                                                      
 15 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              1:20.12    1:18.77  
       37.22  1:18.77                                                      
 16 Gonzalez, Enrique         13 LMST-CA              1:20.90    1:20.42  
       39.03  1:20.42                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               1:13.44    1:11.11  
       33.75  1:11.11                                                      
  2 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA              1:13.58    1:11.48  
       34.12  1:11.48                                                      
  3 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   14 ZAP-CA               1:12.02    1:12.13  
       33.40  1:12.13                                                      
  4 Bryden, Lennon            13 ROSE-CA              1:13.77    1:12.83  
       34.57  1:12.83                                                      
  5 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              1:15.79    1:13.04  
       34.32  1:13.04                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan      14 JCA-CA               1:15.61    1:13.73  
       34.15  1:13.73                                                      
  7 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              1:15.03    1:13.78  
       35.01  1:13.78                                                      
  8 Vakoula, Phillip          14 SHRK-CA              1:15.41    1:14.04  
       34.45  1:14.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA              1:13.09    1:15.42  
       36.01  1:15.42                                                      
 10 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              1:16.87    1:15.61  
       34.68  1:15.61                                                      
 11 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA              1:12.37    1:16.05  
       34.82  1:16.05                                                      
 12 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              1:17.61    1:16.45  
       35.66  1:16.45                                                      
 13 Jones, Joshua             13 ZAP-CA               1:18.37    1:17.09  
       36.70  1:17.09                                                      
 14 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:18.46    1:19.04  
       36.64  1:19.04                                                      
 15 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              1:21.21    1:20.12  
       36.77  1:20.12                                                      
 16 Gonzalez, Enrique         13 LMST-CA              1:19.54    1:20.90  
       39.51  1:20.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              1:19.67    1:20.99  
       38.62  1:20.99                                                      
 18 Webster, Connor           14 WEST-CA              1:20.50    1:21.15  
       39.08  1:21.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Nathan              14 ZAP-CA               1:19.85    1:22.58  
       36.27  1:22.58                                                      
 20 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:20.91    1:24.12  
       39.57  1:24.12                                                      
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              1:19.85         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               2:41.75    2:36.48  
       35.85  1:16.14  1:57.57  2:36.48                                    
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:45.61    2:39.71  
       36.08  1:16.06  1:58.15  2:39.71                                    
  3 Jones, Joshua             13 ZAP-CA               2:46.31    2:42.05  
       36.67  1:17.47  1:59.93  2:42.05                                    
  4 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA              2:46.07    2:46.12  
       37.97  1:20.58  2:04.08  2:46.12                                    
  5 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               2:58.06    2:58.47  
       39.67  1:24.23  2:12.18  2:58.47                                    
  6 Moreno, Marcus            13 TORR-CA              3:07.83    3:04.34  
       42.03  1:31.20  2:18.06  3:04.34                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               2:52.43    2:41.75  
       35.69  1:14.77  1:58.06  2:41.75                                    
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:52.03    2:45.61  
              1:13.57  2:45.61                                             
  3 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA              2:49.08    2:46.07  
       37.78  1:21.27  2:04.46  2:46.07                                    
  4 Jones, Joshua             13 ZAP-CA               2:58.99    2:46.31  
       38.13  1:20.06  2:02.42  2:46.31                                    
  5 Webster, Connor           14 WEST-CA              2:58.72    2:54.11  
       39.32  1:23.46  2:10.42  2:54.11                                    
  6 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               3:00.90    2:58.06  
       37.95  1:23.98  2:10.22  2:58.06                                    
  7 Moreno, Marcus            13 TORR-CA              3:04.00    3:07.83  
       43.69  1:31.49  2:21.71  3:07.83                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hashimoto, Atom           13 CITI-CA              2:37.67    2:34.44  
       32.84  1:13.19  2:00.39  2:34.44                                    
  2 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     14 SHRK-CA              2:37.02    2:34.93  
       33.77  1:13.81  2:00.11  2:34.93                                    
  3 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              2:39.02    2:36.39  
       33.53  1:15.22  2:04.32  2:36.39                                    
  4 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              2:38.74    2:37.21  
       32.40  1:15.47  2:01.79  2:37.21                                    
  5 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               2:39.14    2:38.01  
       33.33  1:16.12  2:03.52  2:38.01                                    
  6 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              2:38.61    2:38.41  
       35.05  1:16.64  2:04.04  2:38.41                                    
  7 Jones, Joshua             13 ZAP-CA               2:39.16    2:38.82  
       34.51  1:17.51  2:03.91  2:38.82                                    
  8 Lin, Rayen                13 CITI-CA              2:38.99    2:39.04  
       35.61  1:15.88  2:02.60  2:39.04                                    
  9 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA              2:39.23    2:39.50  
       34.66  1:17.13  2:05.36  2:39.50                                    
 10 Hernandez, Johnathan      14 JCA-CA               2:44.70    2:41.94  
       34.00  1:15.39  2:06.31  2:41.94                                    
 11 Schroeder, Adam           14 ROSE-CA              2:43.82    2:42.49  
       37.89  1:23.35  2:05.90  2:42.49                                    
 12 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA              2:44.29    2:44.27  
       35.41  1:20.52  2:07.49  2:44.27                                    
 13 Reyna, Massimo            13 ROSE-CA              2:40.80    2:44.40  
       35.84  1:17.78  2:09.84  2:44.40                                    
 14 Akimoto, Cona             14 CITI-CA              2:45.86    2:48.99  
       37.05  1:21.74  2:10.81  2:48.99                                    
 15 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              2:45.73    2:50.22  
       36.17  1:23.68  2:12.99  2:50.22                                    
 -- Haskal, Manning           13 LASC-CA              2:37.52         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     14 SHRK-CA              2:56.01    2:37.02  
       33.82  1:14.36  1:59.58  2:37.02                                    
  2 Haskal, Manning           13 LASC-CA              2:42.17    2:37.52  
       35.27  1:13.10  2:03.13  2:37.52                                    
  3 Hashimoto, Atom           13 CITI-CA              2:38.46    2:37.67  
       32.90  1:14.74  2:00.66  2:37.67                                    
  4 Kim, Josh                 13 SHRK-CA              2:40.29    2:38.61  
       33.76  1:13.93  2:02.57  2:38.61                                    
  5 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              2:37.72    2:38.74  
       32.86  1:15.83  2:03.40  2:38.74                                    
  6 Lin, Rayen                13 CITI-CA              2:44.78    2:38.99  
       35.72  1:16.38  2:01.96  2:38.99                                    
  7 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              2:37.57    2:39.02  
       33.19  1:15.81  2:06.14  2:39.02                                    
  8 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               2:40.23    2:39.14  
       33.90  1:17.20  2:03.13  2:39.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Joshua             13 ZAP-CA               2:42.04    2:39.16  
       34.24  1:17.74  2:04.29  2:39.16                                    
 10 Rogers, Robert            13 CITI-CA              2:40.09    2:39.23  
       34.66  1:17.47  2:05.68  2:39.23                                    
 11 Reyna, Massimo            13 ROSE-CA              2:42.67    2:40.80  
       33.80  1:13.59  2:06.15  2:40.80                                    
 12 Schroeder, Adam           14 ROSE-CA              2:40.79    2:43.82  
       37.20  1:17.23  2:06.66  2:43.82                                    
 13 Ho, Kaden                 13 CITI-CA              2:45.15    2:44.29  
       34.45  1:19.53  2:06.74  2:44.29                                    
 14 Hernandez, Johnathan      14 JCA-CA               2:43.56    2:44.70  
       33.99  1:15.64  2:08.20  2:44.70                                    
 15 Ng, Colin                 13 CITI-CA              2:47.86    2:45.73  
       34.78  1:21.24  2:09.33  2:45.73                                    
 16 Akimoto, Cona             14 CITI-CA              2:46.25    2:45.86  
       36.81  1:19.85  2:09.33  2:45.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              2:46.97    2:46.77  
       36.89  1:19.29  2:07.87  2:46.77                                    
 18 Bryden, Lennon            13 ROSE-CA              2:49.53    2:46.92  
       35.56  1:18.50  2:12.63  2:46.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Francis, Kai              14 CITI-CA              2:44.27    2:47.02  
       33.66  1:17.03  2:08.01  2:47.02                                    
 20 Ribaya, Max               13 ROSE-CA              2:44.00    2:48.94  
       34.03  1:19.70  2:12.90  2:48.94                                    
 21 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              2:45.75    2:48.96  
       37.40  1:20.59  2:12.82  2:48.96                                    
 22 Yap, Aidan                13 ROSE-CA              2:51.50    2:49.41  
       36.80  1:17.92  2:11.40  2:49.41                                    
 23 Lahlou, Jay               14 ROSE-CA              2:49.59    2:49.86  
       34.88  1:19.27  2:12.57  2:49.86                                    
 24 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              2:57.89    2:50.30  
       34.10  1:21.24  2:12.87  2:50.30                                    
 25 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               2:53.81    2:50.50  
       36.49  1:23.62  2:13.41  2:50.50                                    
 25 Pham, Bryan               14 ROSE-CA              2:52.60    2:50.50  
       37.19  1:24.57  2:14.34  2:50.50                                    
 27 Coleman, Evan             14 TORR-CA              2:56.60    2:51.72  
       35.14  1:19.63  2:14.07  2:51.72                                    
 28 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              2:55.46    2:52.32  
       36.71  1:23.06  2:12.98  2:52.32                                    
 29 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              2:58.46    2:54.09  
       38.27  1:20.55  2:15.48  2:54.09                                    
 30 Ross, Nicholas            13 LASC-CA              2:55.72    2:55.35  
       37.67  1:25.21  2:14.45  2:55.35                                    
 31 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              2:59.99    2:57.64  
       40.51  1:26.92  2:19.21  2:57.64                                    
 32 Martinez, Aaron           13 ZAP-CA               3:01.10    2:58.76  
       35.50  1:21.99  2:15.59  2:58.76                                    
 33 Webster, Connor           14 WEST-CA              2:59.96    2:59.44  
       39.66  1:25.99  2:20.62  2:59.44                                    
 34 Angeles, Joshua           13 LMST-CA              2:58.96    3:00.49  
       35.52  1:22.05  2:18.36  3:00.49                                    
 35 Kani, Aadyn               14 UN-3-CA              3:03.25    3:03.65  
       40.36  1:29.43  2:22.76  3:03.65                                    
 36 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              3:02.87    3:11.49  
       42.24  1:32.30  2:27.92  3:11.49                                    
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              2:46.05         DQ  
 -- Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              2:41.51         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   14 ZAP-CA               5:37.72    5:38.10  
       33.19  1:13.38  1:55.16  2:37.00  3:28.71  4:20.98  5:00.12  5:38.10
  2 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              5:54.01    5:40.05  
       34.39  1:14.31  2:00.65  2:44.93  3:34.83  4:25.06  5:04.37  5:40.05
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   14 ZAP-CA               5:39.92    5:37.72  
       32.82  1:12.74  1:54.92  2:36.91  3:27.54  4:20.00  4:59.91  5:37.72
  2 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              5:42.23    5:54.01  
       33.61  1:14.55  2:01.21  2:47.72  3:39.05  4:31.98  5:14.65  5:54.01
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:15.01    4:17.56  
     1) Bryden, Lennon 13               2) Padilla, AJ 14                 
     3) Rassam, Peter 14                4) Schroeder, Adam 14             
       32.14  1:04.33  1:35.76  2:09.85  2:40.53  3:15.07  3:44.41  4:17.56
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:21.96    4:23.60  
     1) Rogers, Robert 13               2) Ho, Kaden 13                   
     3) Hashimoto, Atom 13              4) Francis, Kai 14                
       31.52  1:04.87  1:36.82  2:12.41  2:43.02  3:17.51  3:48.93  4:23.60
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:24.46    4:33.33  
     1) Choe, Andrew 13                 2) Rho, Sean 13                   
     3) Tran-Mihail, Nikola 13          4) Lahlou, Jay 14                 
       31.28  1:05.10  1:36.99  2:13.42  2:46.73  3:29.04  3:57.88  4:33.33
  4 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:13.94    4:33.36  
     1) Wang, Nathan 14                 2) Oswald, Matthew 14             
     3) Matsukawa, Dwight 14            4) Ikeda, Ian 14                  
       32.07  1:06.84  1:41.85  2:21.85  2:53.77  3:30.48  3:59.84  4:33.36
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:39.18    4:43.18  
     1) Cullen, Matthew 13              2) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 14         
     3) Ng, Colin 13                    4) Lin, Rayen 13                  
       33.24  1:09.33  1:44.66  2:28.58           3:34.79  4:07.45  4:43.18
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    5:01.58    4:56.45  
     1) Jones, Joshua 13                2) Chandrasekaran, Anirudh 14     
     3) Sato, Hiro 14                   4) Ikeda, Ian 14                  
       40.71  1:22.58  2:00.90  2:46.56  3:17.58  3:54.04  4:23.33  4:56.45
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:55.95    4:58.38  
     1) Yap, Aidan 13                   2) Gao, Sean 13                   
     3) Bryden, Lennon 13               4) Padilla, AJ 14                 
       36.91  1:15.76  1:42.11           3:15.39  3:54.57  4:24.86  4:58.38
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                          NT    5:07.70  
     1) Francis, Kai 14                 2) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 14         
     3) Ng, Colin 13                    4) Lin, Rayen 13                  
       37.86  1:18.55  1:58.09  2:46.48  3:20.21  4:00.14  4:32.29  5:07.70
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:46.08    5:14.93  
     1) Choe, Andrew 13                 2) Jeffries, Ean 13               
     3) Schroeder, Adam 14              4) Ribaya, Max 13                 
       38.49  1:19.33  2:00.96  2:46.48  3:22.59  4:05.18  4:37.72  5:14.93
  5 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    5:23.60    5:24.49  
     1) Wang, Nathan 14                 2) Oswald, Matthew 14             
     3) Martinez, Aaron 13              4) Matsukawa, Dwight 14           
       41.50  1:26.43  2:07.34  2:54.97  3:31.54  4:20.71  4:50.36  5:24.49
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:59.11         DQ  
     1) Cullen, Matthew 13              2) Ho, Kaden 13                   
     3) Rogers, Robert 13               4) Hashimoto, Atom 13             
       37.63  1:17.43  1:56.45  2:41.80  3:15.18  3:54.35  4:24.88       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA                 27.17      27.23  
  2 Beck, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA                27.65      27.34  
  3 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                27.76      27.77  
  4 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA                27.89      27.88  
  5 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA                28.15      28.22  
  6 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA                28.12      28.28  
  7 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA                27.96      29.00  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA                28.26      28.00  
 10 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA                28.68      28.55  
 11 Wallace, Austin           16 ZAP-CA                 28.47      28.67  
 12 Benso, Henry              17 CITI-CA                28.56      28.77  
 13 Pak, Tevin                17 SHRK-CA                28.95      28.84  
 14 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA                29.28      28.90  
 15 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA                28.87      28.94  
 16 Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA                 29.50      29.37  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA                 27.70      27.17  
  2 Beck, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA                27.69      27.65  
  3 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                28.06      27.76  
  4 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA                27.81      27.89  
  5 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA                29.94      27.96  
  6 Wee, Daron                15 CITI-CA                27.35      28.07  
  7 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA                27.70      28.12  
  8 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA                28.01      28.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA                27.80      28.26  
 10 Wallace, Austin           16 ZAP-CA                 29.05      28.47  
 11 Benso, Henry              17 CITI-CA                28.94      28.56  
 12 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA                28.61      28.68  
 13 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA                28.75      28.87  
 14 Noland, Mike              16 ZAP-CA                 28.73      28.89  
 15 Pak, Tevin                17 SHRK-CA                29.01      28.95  
 16 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA                29.92      29.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA                28.99      29.28  
 18 Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA                 29.62      29.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Derrick              16 ROSE-CA                28.25      29.61  
 20 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA                28.09      29.81  
 21 Lee, Kenneth              15 ZAP-CA                 29.25      30.13  
 22 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA                29.78      30.33  
 23 Wang, Justin              15 VISN-CA                29.67      30.42  
 24 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA                31.71      30.46  
 25 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA                 30.52      31.37  
 26 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC-CA                32.78      31.97  
 27 Kim, Andrew               16 SHRK-CA                31.40      32.65  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Feinstein, Nathaniel      15 SHRK-CA                59.19      59.06  
  2 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA                 58.86      59.34  
       28.10    59.34                                                      
  3 Beck, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA                59.08      59.47  
       28.68    59.47                                                      
  4 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              1:00.62      59.76  
       29.44    59.76                                                      
  5 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA                59.48    1:00.13  
       28.49  1:00.13                                                      
  6 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                59.98    1:00.34  
       29.26  1:00.34                                                      
  7 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              1:00.87    1:01.78  
       29.79  1:01.78                                                      
  8 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA              1:02.00    1:01.92  
       30.78  1:01.92                                                      
  9 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA              1:01.83    1:02.16  
       29.98  1:02.16                                                      
 10 Ng, Matt                  16 ROSE-CA              1:02.91    1:02.47  
       30.41  1:02.47                                                      
 11 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              1:02.09    1:02.70  
       31.38  1:02.70                                                      
 12 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               1:02.77    1:02.84  
       30.93  1:02.84                                                      
 13 Benso, Henry              17 CITI-CA              1:03.06    1:03.94  
       30.60  1:03.94                                                      
 14 Wallace, Austin           16 ZAP-CA               1:03.44    1:03.96  
       30.42  1:03.96                                                      
 15 Lee, Derrick              16 ROSE-CA              1:04.30    1:04.62  
       31.16  1:04.62                                                      
 16 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              1:04.07    1:04.89  
       30.78  1:04.89                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA               1:00.25      58.86  
       28.39    58.86                                                      
  2 Beck, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA              1:03.30      59.08  
       28.11    59.08                                                      
  3 Feinstein, Nathaniel      15 SHRK-CA              1:00.23      59.19  
       28.50    59.19                                                      
  4 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA              1:00.31      59.48  
       27.95    59.48                                                      
  5 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                59.95      59.98  
       28.81    59.98                                                      
  6 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              1:01.02    1:00.62  
       29.43  1:00.62                                                      
  7 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              1:07.33    1:00.87  
       29.25  1:00.87                                                      
  8 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA              1:00.88    1:01.83  
       29.39  1:01.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA              1:03.92    1:02.00  
       29.61  1:02.00                                                      
 10 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              1:02.96    1:02.09  
       30.86  1:02.09                                                      
 11 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               1:03.13    1:02.77  
       30.18  1:02.77                                                      
 12 Ng, Matt                  16 ROSE-CA              1:02.65    1:02.91  
       30.46  1:02.91                                                      
 13 Benso, Henry              17 CITI-CA              1:02.39    1:03.06  
       29.82  1:03.06                                                      
 14 Wallace, Austin           16 ZAP-CA               1:03.79    1:03.44  
       30.51  1:03.44                                                      
 15 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              1:05.88    1:04.07  
       30.95  1:04.07                                                      
 16 Lee, Derrick              16 ROSE-CA              1:01.85    1:04.30  
       30.19  1:04.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frazier, Larry            16 ZAP-CA               1:03.69    1:04.49  
       30.45  1:04.49                                                      
 18 Wang, Justin              15 VISN-CA              1:06.72    1:04.63  
       30.86  1:04.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              1:03.24    1:04.64  
       31.47  1:04.64                                                      
 20 Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA              1:06.86    1:04.65  
       30.77  1:04.65                                                      
 21 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:04.39    1:04.82  
       31.36  1:04.82                                                      
 22 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA              1:05.55    1:04.89  
       31.53  1:04.89                                                      
 23 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              1:01.54    1:05.34  
       30.72  1:05.34                                                      
 24 Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA               1:06.75    1:06.33  
       32.08  1:06.33                                                      
 25 Lee, Kenneth              15 ZAP-CA               1:06.09    1:06.34  
       31.48  1:06.34                                                      
 26 Roshandel, Mani           16 ROSE-CA              1:05.06    1:07.23  
       31.76  1:07.23                                                      
 27 Koyama, Jo                15 ROSE-CA              1:08.03    1:07.37  
       31.77  1:07.37                                                      
 28 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              1:04.96    1:07.61  
       32.55  1:07.61                                                      
 29 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               1:05.72    1:08.16  
       33.09  1:08.16                                                      
 30 Kim, Andrew               16 SHRK-CA              1:07.77    1:09.17  
       32.55  1:09.17                                                      
 31 Shaul, JT                 15 ZAP-CA               1:08.16    1:12.44  
       34.20  1:12.44                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               2:11.28    2:09.84  
       31.66  1:03.96  1:37.64  2:09.84                                    
  2 Vayanas, Orion            16 WEST-CA              2:13.62    2:10.26  
       31.23  1:04.67  1:38.71  2:10.26                                    
  3 Bruce, Christopher        15 ROSE-CA              2:11.59    2:10.63  
       31.31  1:04.18  1:38.40  2:10.63                                    
  4 Pak, Tevin                17 SHRK-CA              2:12.01    2:12.42  
       32.19  1:05.65  1:39.12  2:12.42                                    
  5 Gish, Tanner              17 ROSE-CA              2:19.15    2:14.02  
       31.36  1:04.43  1:38.59  2:14.02                                    
  6 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              2:16.18    2:16.19  
       31.74  1:06.37  1:42.56  2:16.19                                    
  7 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              2:15.72    2:16.57  
       32.40  1:07.51  1:42.87  2:16.57                                    
  8 Beer, Ian                 15 UNAT-CA              2:14.28    2:16.83  
       32.80  1:07.34  1:42.71  2:16.83                                    
  9 Ng, Matt                  16 ROSE-CA              2:14.52    2:18.30  
       32.66  1:07.28  1:43.27  2:18.30                                    
 10 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA              2:16.19    2:18.91  
       31.20  1:06.45  1:42.67  2:18.91                                    
 11 Beck, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA              2:21.61    2:19.21  
       30.79  1:05.57  1:42.31  2:19.21                                    
 12 Frazier, Larry            16 ZAP-CA               2:21.85    2:23.59  
       32.14  1:09.87  1:47.81  2:23.59                                    
 13 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              2:21.66    2:23.64  
       33.18  1:10.49  1:47.54  2:23.64                                    
 14 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               2:21.12    2:23.78  
       33.21  1:09.18  1:46.40  2:23.78                                    
 15 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              2:21.55    2:24.08  
       32.76  1:09.11  1:47.50  2:24.08                                    
 16 Lee, Derrick              16 ROSE-CA              2:19.62    2:27.71  
       32.38  1:08.98  1:48.94  2:27.71                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               2:13.35    2:11.28  
       31.17  1:04.61  1:38.69  2:11.28                                    
  2 Bruce, Christopher        15 ROSE-CA              2:10.33    2:11.59  
       30.47  1:03.30  1:38.78  2:11.59                                    
  3 Pak, Tevin                17 SHRK-CA              2:13.33    2:12.01  
       31.58  1:04.52  1:38.60  2:12.01                                    
  4 Vayanas, Orion            16 WEST-CA              2:19.89    2:13.62  
       29.45  1:02.62  1:38.12  2:13.62                                    
  5 Beer, Ian                 15 UNAT-CA              2:11.28    2:14.28  
       30.90  1:04.28  1:40.15  2:14.28                                    
  6 Ng, Matt                  16 ROSE-CA              2:14.71    2:14.52  
       32.00  1:05.58  1:40.15  2:14.52                                    
  7 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              2:16.78    2:15.72  
       32.46  1:06.84  1:42.57  2:15.72                                    
  8 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              2:15.24    2:16.18  
       31.24  1:06.61  1:42.60  2:16.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA              2:15.22    2:16.19  
       30.22  1:04.29  1:39.54  2:16.19                                    
 10 Gish, Tanner              17 ROSE-CA              2:27.21    2:19.15  
       31.12  1:06.07  1:43.05  2:19.15                                    
 11 Lee, Derrick              16 ROSE-CA              2:15.40    2:19.62  
       31.23  1:06.23  1:42.41  2:19.62                                    
 12 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               2:28.51    2:21.12  
       32.60  1:08.03  1:45.14  2:21.12                                    
 13 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              2:19.45    2:21.55  
       32.06  1:06.89  1:44.67  2:21.55                                    
 14 Beck, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA              2:23.08    2:21.61  
       31.83  1:07.12  1:44.56  2:21.61                                    
 15 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              2:27.76    2:21.66  
       32.76  1:08.22  1:45.05  2:21.66                                    
 16 Benso, Henry              17 CITI-CA              2:28.24    2:21.82  
       31.74  1:07.13  1:45.19  2:21.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frazier, Larry            16 ZAP-CA               2:23.81    2:21.85  
       30.97  1:07.21  1:45.60  2:21.85                                    
 18 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              2:26.00    2:23.34  
       32.09  1:07.76  1:45.56  2:23.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              2:21.92    2:23.47  
       33.23  1:10.60  1:46.49  2:23.47                                    
 20 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               2:25.48    2:25.17  
       34.10  1:11.04  1:48.46  2:25.17                                    
 21 Wang, Justin              15 VISN-CA              2:23.69    2:25.20  
       33.10  1:09.65  1:48.17  2:25.20                                    
 22 Roshandel, Mani           16 ROSE-CA              2:25.36    2:25.36  
       32.36  1:08.58  1:46.17  2:25.36                                    
 23 Lee, Kenneth              15 ZAP-CA               2:26.64    2:25.39  
       32.58  1:09.00  1:47.27  2:25.39                                    
 24 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              2:32.90    2:25.68  
       33.36  1:10.31  1:48.93  2:25.68                                    
 25 Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA               2:30.89    2:26.25  
       33.19  1:11.14  1:50.38  2:26.25                                    
 26 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA              2:25.15    2:26.66  
       32.94  1:08.79  1:47.16  2:26.66                                    
 27 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              2:32.17    2:27.52  
       33.37  1:10.45  1:49.49  2:27.52                                    
 28 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              2:21.01    2:27.66  
       33.49  1:09.74  1:48.86  2:27.66                                    
 29 Wallace, Austin           16 ZAP-CA               2:26.07    2:27.68  
       32.53  1:08.93  1:48.87  2:27.68                                    
 30 Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA              2:29.18    2:31.30  
       34.80  1:13.41  1:53.57  2:31.30                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               4:51.52    4:46.04  
       33.77  1:10.16  1:46.89  2:24.06  3:01.16  3:37.81  4:14.27  4:46.04
  2 Ng, Matt                  16 ROSE-CA              4:46.10    4:46.11  
       33.65  1:09.46  1:46.13  2:22.32  2:58.82  3:35.44  4:12.39  4:46.11
  3 Gish, Tanner              17 ROSE-CA              5:12.69    5:03.76  
       34.14  1:12.05  1:50.64  2:30.45  3:10.50  3:50.25  4:28.28  5:03.76
  4 Lee, Kenneth              15 ZAP-CA               5:09.90    5:04.77  
       34.18  1:11.91  1:50.61  2:29.73  3:09.29  3:48.83  4:27.30  5:04.77
  5 Roshandel, Mani           16 ROSE-CA              5:09.20    5:05.50  
       34.94  1:12.95  1:51.76  2:31.77  3:10.49  3:50.12  4:27.94  5:05.50
  6 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              5:14.13    5:11.51  
       34.87  1:13.67  1:52.91  2:32.53  3:12.39  3:52.26  4:32.56  5:11.51
  7 Wallace, Austin           16 ZAP-CA               5:13.24    5:16.14  
       35.24  1:14.03  1:55.15  2:36.21  3:18.25  3:58.16  4:38.96  5:16.14
  8 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               5:14.53    5:16.75  
       36.23  1:15.97  1:56.94  2:38.05  3:18.64  3:59.74  4:39.55  5:16.75
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vayanas, Orion            16 WEST-CA              4:59.58    4:44.38  
       31.97  1:08.30  1:44.75  2:21.18  2:58.03  3:34.64  4:10.35  4:44.38
  2 Ng, Matt                  16 ROSE-CA              4:58.74    4:46.10  
       33.61  1:09.14  1:45.29  2:21.41  2:58.02  3:34.58  4:11.28  4:46.10
  3 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               4:52.97    4:51.52  
       34.01  1:10.94  1:48.87  2:26.71  3:03.83  3:39.79  4:16.81  4:51.52
  4 Feinstein, Nathaniel      15 SHRK-CA              4:52.60    4:52.42  
       31.75  1:07.46  1:45.10  2:23.17  3:01.71  3:39.58  4:18.47  4:52.42
  5 Roshandel, Mani           16 ROSE-CA              5:06.96    5:09.20  
       34.28  1:11.33  1:50.29  2:29.63  3:09.37  3:48.72  4:28.96  5:09.20
  6 Lee, Kenneth              15 ZAP-CA               5:09.95    5:09.90  
       35.11  1:14.50  1:54.86  2:34.05  3:13.38  3:52.82  4:32.12  5:09.90
  7 Gish, Tanner              17 ROSE-CA              5:09.63    5:12.69  
       35.71  1:13.12  1:52.17  2:32.78  3:12.59  3:52.88  4:33.53  5:12.69
  8 Wallace, Austin           16 ZAP-CA               5:09.22    5:13.24  
       34.52  1:13.02  1:53.26  2:33.92  3:15.21  3:56.17  4:35.95  5:13.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Derrick              16 ROSE-CA              4:57.36    5:13.34  
       32.91  1:09.84  1:49.02  2:28.82  3:09.82  3:50.75  4:33.00  5:13.34
 10 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              4:56.68    5:14.13  
       35.19  1:13.71  1:54.10  2:34.47  3:15.32  3:55.93  4:36.07  5:14.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               5:11.63    5:14.53  
       36.43  1:16.91  1:58.27  2:39.48  3:17.50  3:56.63  4:36.41  5:14.53
 12 Beck, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA              5:07.82    5:15.37  
       35.60  1:14.44  1:54.94  2:35.54  3:16.18  3:56.51  4:36.63  5:15.37
 13 Frazier, Larry            16 ZAP-CA               4:57.57    5:18.09  
       34.11  1:12.91  1:53.94  2:34.92  3:16.26  3:59.06  4:40.13  5:18.09
 14 Wang, Justin              15 VISN-CA              5:02.15    5:18.78  
       36.32  1:15.90  1:56.11  2:37.37  3:17.46  3:58.64  4:39.78  5:18.78
 15 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              5:23.29    5:25.45  
       36.05  1:15.93  1:59.40  2:41.99  3:25.18  4:08.98  4:47.40  5:25.45
 16 Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA               5:23.22    5:28.94  
       37.11  1:19.08  2:01.28  2:42.74  3:24.87  4:07.41  4:49.60  5:28.94
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vayanas, Orion            16 WEST-CA              9:52.18    9:39.89  
       30.50  1:04.47           2:16.21  2:53.24  3:30.38  4:07.54  4:44.86
     5:22.30  5:59.76  6:37.34  7:14.30  7:51.70  8:28.28  9:05.54  9:39.89
  2 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA             10:55.92   10:12.21  
       33.30  1:09.96  1:47.70  2:25.78  3:03.87  3:43.02  4:21.89  5:01.06
     5:39.59  6:18.40  6:57.29  7:36.54  8:16.06  8:55.17  9:34.29 10:12.21
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kenneth              15 ZAP-CA              21:44.69   20:26.37  
       35.15  1:15.25  1:56.12  2:37.22  3:18.04  3:58.80  4:40.04  5:21.36
     6:02.58  6:43.41  7:24.71  8:05.42  8:46.78  9:27.94 10:08.93 10:50.18
    11:30.98 12:12.08 12:53.93 13:35.26 14:16.97 14:58.56 15:40.55 16:21.90
    17:03.63 17:44.49 18:25.94 19:06.36 19:47.95 20:26.37                  
  2 Wallace, Austin           16 ZAP-CA              21:51.45   22:09.81  
       35.95  1:15.92  1:57.15  2:38.90  3:20.02  4:02.67  4:46.16  5:31.11
     6:14.91  6:58.01  7:43.66  8:26.43  9:09.02  9:53.77 10:37.94 11:23.27
    12:10.25 12:58.31 13:46.03 14:32.79 15:19.57 16:05.36 16:52.76 17:38.60
    18:25.19 19:11.41 19:58.58 20:45.18 21:27.93 22:09.81                  
  3 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA              20:41.46   22:14.02  
       37.69  1:21.81  2:07.52  2:51.57  3:36.78  4:20.81  5:05.15  5:50.28
     6:35.02  7:19.27  8:04.29  8:49.54  9:34.97 10:19.70 11:05.44 11:50.50
    12:35.22 13:20.20 14:05.63 14:51.10 15:34.57 16:17.35 17:00.60 17:44.64
    18:31.34 19:17.13 20:01.92 20:46.33 21:30.39 22:14.02                  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              1:10.94    1:09.97  
       34.13  1:09.97                                                      
  2 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              1:11.53    1:13.03  
       35.60  1:13.03                                                      
  3 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:13.89    1:13.36  
       35.71  1:13.36                                                      
  4 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              1:14.32    1:14.46  
       36.50  1:14.46                                                      
  5 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA              1:19.06    1:16.57  
       36.69  1:16.57                                                      
  6 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               1:16.19    1:16.65  
       38.52  1:16.65                                                      
  7 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              1:19.82    1:17.76  
       38.41  1:17.76                                                      
  8 Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA               1:18.49    1:17.96  
       38.76  1:17.96                                                      
  9 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              1:16.32    1:18.74  
       38.43  1:18.74                                                      
 10 Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA              1:18.88    1:19.91  
       38.73  1:19.91                                                      
 11 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              1:19.89    1:20.23  
       39.73  1:20.23                                                      
 12 Lee, Kenneth              15 ZAP-CA               1:18.98    1:20.28  
       39.34  1:20.28                                                      
 13 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              1:24.39    1:20.90  
       40.50  1:20.90                                                      
 14 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA              1:19.20    1:21.21  
       39.50  1:21.21                                                      
 15 Wallace, Austin           16 ZAP-CA               1:23.16    1:21.36  
       38.13  1:21.36                                                      
 16 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               1:19.63    1:22.72  
       39.79  1:22.72                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              1:10.92    1:10.94  
       35.17  1:10.94                                                      
  2 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              1:12.15    1:11.53  
       35.12  1:11.53                                                      
  3 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:14.25    1:13.89  
       36.13  1:13.89                                                      
  4 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              1:17.31    1:14.32  
       36.69  1:14.32                                                      
  5 Feinstein, Nathaniel      15 SHRK-CA              1:13.34    1:14.77  
       36.69  1:14.77                                                      
  6 Beer, Ian                 15 UNAT-CA              1:12.75    1:15.85  
       36.78  1:15.85                                                      
  7 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               1:16.81    1:16.19  
       37.39  1:16.19                                                      
  8 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              1:19.11    1:16.32  
       37.43  1:16.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA               1:19.64    1:18.49  
       38.26  1:18.49                                                      
 10 Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA              1:18.35    1:18.88  
       37.67  1:18.88                                                      
 11 Lee, Kenneth              15 ZAP-CA               1:19.40    1:18.98  
       38.46  1:18.98                                                      
 12 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA              1:16.67    1:19.06  
       38.46  1:19.06                                                      
 13 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA              1:17.69    1:19.20  
       38.07  1:19.20                                                      
 14 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               1:20.75    1:19.63  
       38.10  1:19.63                                                      
 15 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              1:18.73    1:19.82  
       39.07  1:19.82                                                      
 16 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              1:17.45    1:19.89  
       39.17  1:19.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wallace, Austin           16 ZAP-CA               1:15.92    1:23.16  
       38.48  1:23.16                                                      
 18 Wang, Justin              15 VISN-CA              1:23.53    1:23.30  
       40.98  1:23.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              1:23.42    1:24.39  
       41.50  1:24.39                                                      
 20 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              1:25.94    1:24.82  
       40.94  1:24.82                                                      
 21 Frazier, Larry            16 ZAP-CA               1:22.55    1:25.87  
       41.61  1:25.87                                                      
 -- Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA              1:21.17         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              2:30.82    2:31.79  
       36.81  1:15.25  1:53.48  2:31.79                                    
  2 Gish, Tanner              17 ROSE-CA              2:41.00    2:38.36  
       37.76  1:17.99  1:59.95  2:38.36                                    
  3 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              2:43.59    2:41.29  
       38.62  1:20.15  2:02.11  2:41.29                                    
  4 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              2:39.50    2:41.80  
       39.29  1:20.43  2:01.16  2:41.80                                    
  5 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              2:43.38    2:42.32  
       39.44  1:21.27  2:03.96  2:42.32                                    
  6 Bruce, Christopher        15 ROSE-CA              2:36.35    2:42.75  
       38.43  1:18.74  2:00.76  2:42.75                                    
  7 Lee, Kenneth              15 ZAP-CA               2:46.12    2:45.53  
       40.42  1:22.45  2:04.99  2:45.53                                    
  8 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              2:47.08    2:48.79  
       40.37  1:23.23  2:06.21  2:48.79                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              2:36.92    2:30.82  
       35.74  1:13.93  1:52.55  2:30.82                                    
  2 Bruce, Christopher        15 ROSE-CA              2:39.55    2:36.35  
       35.94  1:15.41  1:56.31  2:36.35                                    
  3 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              2:41.99    2:39.50  
       37.10  1:18.23  1:59.41  2:39.50                                    
  4 Gish, Tanner              17 ROSE-CA              2:44.52    2:41.00  
       36.98  1:17.82  1:59.90  2:41.00                                    
  5 Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              2:49.96    2:43.38  
       39.53  1:21.66  2:03.76  2:43.38                                    
  6 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              2:38.31    2:43.59  
       38.82  1:19.91  2:02.90  2:43.59                                    
  7 Lee, Kenneth              15 ZAP-CA               2:52.32    2:46.12  
       39.42  1:21.37  2:04.53  2:46.12                                    
  8 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              2:48.11    2:47.08  
       39.75  1:21.37  2:04.33  2:47.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               2:44.72    2:48.78  
       40.23  1:23.71  2:07.60  2:48.78                                    
 10 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC-CA              2:52.13    2:53.94  
       40.19  1:24.05  2:09.61  2:53.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Justin              15 VISN-CA              2:55.40    2:57.37  
       41.32  1:26.17  2:11.90  2:57.37                                    
 12 Noland, Mike              16 ZAP-CA               2:51.42    3:00.66  
       41.81  1:27.36  2:14.38  3:00.66                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              1:24.46    1:24.00  
       39.30  1:24.00                                                      
  2 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              1:23.21    1:24.12  
       40.08  1:24.12                                                      
  3 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA              1:24.25    1:24.80  
       40.56  1:24.80                                                      
  4 Kim, Andrew               16 SHRK-CA              1:25.12    1:25.03  
       39.68  1:25.03                                                      
  5 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA              1:30.94    1:30.39  
       43.24  1:30.39                                                      
  6 Noland, Mike              16 ZAP-CA               1:27.47    1:30.86  
       41.58  1:30.86                                                      
  7 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               1:30.48    1:31.82  
       43.71  1:31.82                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wee, Daron                15 CITI-CA              1:22.28    1:23.13  
       39.25  1:23.13                                                      
  2 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              1:21.90    1:23.21  
       39.63  1:23.21                                                      
  3 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA              1:26.08    1:24.25  
       39.02  1:24.25                                                      
  4 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              1:32.12    1:24.46  
       39.90  1:24.46                                                      
  5 Kim, Andrew               16 SHRK-CA              1:26.24    1:25.12  
       39.62  1:25.12                                                      
  6 Noland, Mike              16 ZAP-CA               1:27.11    1:27.47  
       40.28  1:27.47                                                      
  7 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               1:31.26    1:30.48  
       42.85  1:30.48                                                      
  8 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA              1:28.21    1:30.94  
       43.68  1:30.94                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benso, Henry              17 CITI-CA              2:52.64    2:50.41  
       38.50  1:21.17  2:06.40  2:50.41                                    
  2 Koyama, Jo                15 ROSE-CA              2:59.07    3:01.55  
       40.71  1:26.04  2:13.75  3:01.55                                    
  3 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA               3:12.70    3:09.29  
       43.42  1:31.70  2:21.23  3:09.29                                    
  4 Kim, Andrew               16 SHRK-CA              3:05.65    3:10.15  
       42.67  1:32.58  2:21.55  3:10.15                                    
  5 Frazier, Larry            16 ZAP-CA               3:11.74    3:13.12  
       42.48  1:32.00  2:22.05  3:13.12                                    
  6 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               3:21.83    3:17.16  
       45.50  1:35.48  2:26.23  3:17.16                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benso, Henry              17 CITI-CA              2:57.72    2:52.64  
       39.10  1:22.22  2:07.51  2:52.64                                    
  2 Koyama, Jo                15 ROSE-CA              3:04.18    2:59.07  
       42.44  1:27.66  2:13.11  2:59.07                                    
  3 Kim, Andrew               16 SHRK-CA              3:11.06    3:05.65  
       39.87  1:27.26  2:15.77  3:05.65                                    
  4 Frazier, Larry            16 ZAP-CA               3:08.70    3:11.74  
       42.34  1:31.75  2:22.01  3:11.74                                    
  5 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA               3:08.21    3:12.70  
       44.58  1:32.97  2:23.25  3:12.70                                    
  6 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               3:15.02    3:21.83  
       46.37  1:37.22  2:29.58  3:21.83                                    
  7 Shaul, JT                 15 ZAP-CA               3:13.20    3:24.73  
       46.99  1:41.18  2:32.97  3:24.73                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pak, Tevin                17 SHRK-CA              1:08.18    1:07.06  
       32.16  1:07.06                                                      
  2 Bruce, Christopher        15 ROSE-CA              1:05.67    1:07.14  
       31.95  1:07.14                                                      
  3 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               1:07.84    1:07.85  
       32.35  1:07.85                                                      
  4 Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA               1:08.66    1:08.17  
       32.57  1:08.17                                                      
  5 Vayanas, Orion            16 WEST-CA              1:06.79    1:08.91  
       31.75  1:08.91                                                      
  6 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA               1:10.97    1:11.98  
       33.61  1:11.98                                                      
  7 Gish, Tanner              17 ROSE-CA              1:11.20    1:12.26  
       33.32  1:12.26                                                      
  8 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              1:09.64    1:12.39  
       34.65  1:12.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA              1:11.96    1:11.15  
       33.02  1:11.15                                                      
 10 Wallace, Austin           16 ZAP-CA               1:13.74    1:12.17  
       33.04  1:12.17                                                      
 11 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              1:14.03    1:12.47  
       33.20  1:12.47                                                      
 12 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              1:14.78    1:14.09  
       35.20  1:14.09                                                      
 13 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              1:12.24    1:14.11  
       33.81  1:14.11                                                      
 14 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:13.32    1:15.09  
       34.41  1:15.09                                                      
 15 Roshandel, Mani           16 ROSE-CA              1:14.11    1:15.52  
       34.00  1:15.52                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Christopher        15 ROSE-CA              1:05.53    1:05.67  
       30.29  1:05.67                                                      
  2 Vayanas, Orion            16 WEST-CA              1:06.34    1:06.79  
       30.48  1:06.79                                                      
  3 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               1:08.22    1:07.84  
       30.88  1:07.84                                                      
  4 Pak, Tevin                17 SHRK-CA              1:07.48    1:08.18  
       33.08  1:08.18                                                      
  5 Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA               1:10.99    1:08.66  
       32.49  1:08.66                                                      
  6 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              1:08.55    1:09.64  
       32.35  1:09.64                                                      
  7 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA               1:08.76    1:10.97  
       32.64  1:10.97                                                      
  8 Gish, Tanner              17 ROSE-CA              1:13.95    1:11.20  
       32.83  1:11.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA              1:09.97    1:11.96  
       33.93  1:11.96                                                      
 10 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              1:16.99    1:12.24  
       32.74  1:12.24                                                      
 11 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:11.55    1:13.32  
       33.64  1:13.32                                                      
 12 Wallace, Austin           16 ZAP-CA               1:11.52    1:13.74  
       32.88  1:13.74                                                      
 13 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              1:10.13    1:14.03  
       34.32  1:14.03                                                      
 14 Roshandel, Mani           16 ROSE-CA              1:15.01    1:14.11  
       32.88  1:14.11                                                      
 15 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              1:14.06    1:14.23  
       35.15  1:14.23                                                      
 16 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              1:10.63    1:14.78  
       34.88  1:14.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA              1:10.94    1:15.38  
       34.71  1:15.38                                                      
 18 Kim, Andrew               16 SHRK-CA              1:12.50    1:16.79  
       35.11  1:16.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Derrick              16 ROSE-CA              1:14.79    1:17.80  
       34.24  1:17.80                                                      
 20 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA              1:18.72    1:21.66  
       36.11  1:21.66                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA               2:37.58    2:33.84  
       33.76  1:12.33  1:52.24  2:33.84                                    
  2 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              2:34.07    2:33.90  
       33.82  1:12.35  1:54.79  2:33.90                                    
  3 Vayanas, Orion            16 WEST-CA              2:37.20    2:36.65  
       34.86  1:15.04  1:58.36  2:36.65                                    
  4 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               2:39.29    2:38.52  
       34.51  1:13.27  1:55.18  2:38.52                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              2:36.54    2:34.07  
       34.50  1:13.73  1:54.42  2:34.07                                    
  2 Vayanas, Orion            16 WEST-CA              2:39.38    2:37.20  
       34.72  1:15.75  1:59.13  2:37.20                                    
  3 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA               2:45.22    2:37.58  
       34.32  1:13.21  1:54.11  2:37.58                                    
  4 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               2:40.23    2:39.29  
       34.25  1:13.24  1:55.26  2:39.29                                    
  5 Feinstein, Nathaniel      15 SHRK-CA              2:47.37    2:49.85  
       34.24  1:16.04  2:03.93  2:49.85                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               2:28.57    2:25.82  
       32.02  1:10.24  1:54.30  2:25.82                                    
  2 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA               2:29.26    2:31.70  
       32.10  1:11.74  1:58.81  2:31.70                                    
  3 Ng, Matt                  16 ROSE-CA              2:36.91    2:35.03  
       31.93  1:13.89  2:00.29  2:35.03                                    
  4 Bruce, Christopher        15 ROSE-CA              2:35.67    2:35.06  
       32.39  1:13.49  2:01.43  2:35.06                                    
  5 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              2:42.34    2:35.62  
       35.24  1:14.68  2:01.44  2:35.62                                    
  6 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA              2:36.74    2:37.71  
       32.21  1:16.00  2:02.92  2:37.71                                    
  7 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              2:40.02    2:39.33  
       34.36  1:15.49  2:02.49  2:39.33                                    
  8 Roshandel, Mani           16 ROSE-CA              2:39.35    2:39.60  
       33.62  1:15.95  2:00.28  2:39.60                                    
  9 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              2:36.29    2:40.09  
       32.40  1:13.26  2:05.40  2:40.09                                    
 10 Koyama, Jo                15 ROSE-CA              2:41.07    2:40.78  
       33.62  1:16.49  2:02.61  2:40.78                                    
 11 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              2:39.45    2:41.36  
       33.58  1:14.33  2:04.26  2:41.36                                    
 12 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              2:39.54    2:41.45  
       32.93  1:16.79  2:04.91  2:41.45                                    
 13 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               2:42.69    2:43.03  
       34.46  1:19.16  2:06.61  2:43.03                                    
 14 Frazier, Larry            16 ZAP-CA               2:43.25    2:46.60  
       35.15  1:20.48  2:10.71  2:46.60                                    
 15 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               2:44.10    2:48.90  
       36.28  1:20.60  2:11.67  2:48.90                                    
 16 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              2:43.44    2:50.25  
       34.63  1:18.50  2:12.24  2:50.25                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               2:32.94    2:28.57  
       31.67  1:09.49  1:55.02  2:28.57                                    
  2 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA               2:30.65    2:29.26  
       32.02  1:10.24  1:57.38  2:29.26                                    
  3 Peng, Louis               17 WEST-CA              2:32.44    2:30.86  
       32.51  1:12.09  1:54.26  2:30.86                                    
  4 Bruce, Christopher        15 ROSE-CA              2:32.35    2:35.67  
       32.07           2:01.21  2:35.67                                    
  5 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              2:37.31    2:36.29  
       31.92  1:12.31  2:02.95  2:36.29                                    
  6 Fuentes, Daniel           15 CITI-CA              2:41.40    2:36.74  
       32.15  1:14.65  2:01.81  2:36.74                                    
  7 Ng, Matt                  16 ROSE-CA              2:36.27    2:36.91  
       31.84  1:14.64  2:02.13  2:36.91                                    
  8 Roshandel, Mani           16 ROSE-CA              2:40.02    2:39.35  
       33.83  1:16.19  2:00.24  2:39.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              2:40.42    2:39.45  
       33.27  1:14.33  2:03.46  2:39.45                                    
 10 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              2:52.55    2:39.54  
       32.15  1:14.88  2:02.22  2:39.54                                    
 11 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              2:37.22    2:40.02  
       34.33  1:16.32  2:03.55  2:40.02                                    
 12 Koyama, Jo                15 ROSE-CA              2:42.88    2:41.07  
       33.90  1:16.62  2:02.98  2:41.07                                    
 13 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              2:44.36    2:42.34  
       36.41  1:18.10  2:07.79  2:42.34                                    
 14 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               2:45.18    2:42.69  
       34.36  1:19.60  2:05.89  2:42.69                                    
 15 Frazier, Larry            16 ZAP-CA               2:44.15    2:43.25  
       33.96  1:19.51  2:07.42  2:43.25                                    
 16 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              2:40.35    2:43.44  
       32.62  1:13.47  2:06.12  2:43.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               2:40.07    2:44.10  
       34.91  1:17.45  2:07.19  2:44.10                                    
 18 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              2:41.18    2:45.25  
       35.11  1:19.93  2:08.13  2:45.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA              2:48.75    2:45.79  
       36.29  1:19.65  2:08.78  2:45.79                                    
 20 Torok, Jason              15 TORR-CA              2:48.07    2:46.25  
       37.19  1:19.53  2:11.69  2:46.25                                    
 21 Wallace, Austin           16 ZAP-CA               2:42.91    2:48.38  
       32.68  1:15.71  2:09.73  2:48.38                                    
 22 Mah, Wesley               16 CITI-CA              2:42.64    2:49.07  
       35.06  1:19.00  2:11.65  2:49.07                                    
 23 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA              2:53.14    2:53.71  
       35.87  1:21.89  2:13.53  2:53.71                                    
 24 Ibarra, Allen             17 LMST-CA              2:54.40    2:57.29  
       34.97  1:21.52  2:20.36  2:57.29                                    
 25 Wang, Justin              15 VISN-CA              2:53.97    2:59.03  
       38.57  1:24.44  2:22.86  2:59.03                                    
 26 Shaul, JT                 15 ZAP-CA               2:49.89    3:00.47  
       35.75  1:25.58  2:19.18  3:00.47                                    
 -- Smith, Ethan              15 CITI-CA              2:37.43         DQ  
 -- Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA               2:40.94         DQ  
 -- Vance, Etienne            18 SHRK-CA              2:38.36         DQ  
 -- Kim, Andrew               16 SHRK-CA              2:43.04         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA               5:33.94    5:34.35  
       33.50  1:13.38  1:57.04  2:41.28  3:30.95  4:22.09  4:57.98  5:34.35
  2 Lee, Kenneth              15 ZAP-CA               5:38.45    5:42.49  
       34.29  1:15.25  2:02.90  2:46.32  3:35.04  4:23.88  5:03.54  5:42.49
  3 Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA               5:47.01    5:45.71  
       35.50  1:15.40  2:04.46  2:50.00  3:37.24  4:25.08  5:06.89  5:45.71
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wee, Daron                15 CITI-CA              5:24.97    5:27.95  
       31.94  1:09.35  1:53.04  2:35.84  3:23.54  4:12.96  4:50.73  5:27.95
  2 O'Malley, Aaron           17 ZAP-CA               5:31.45    5:33.94  
       33.04  1:12.12  1:55.06  2:38.47  3:29.66  4:21.10  4:57.26  5:33.94
  3 Lee, Kenneth              15 ZAP-CA               5:47.53    5:38.45  
       33.61  1:12.84  1:59.92  2:43.38  3:32.60  4:20.13  5:00.27  5:38.45
  4 Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA               5:42.76    5:47.01  
       34.76  1:14.60  2:02.83  2:47.80  3:37.07  4:25.13  5:07.28  5:47.01
  5 Beck, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA              5:28.59    5:47.91  
              1:16.36           2:46.48           4:27.43  5:47.91         
 -- Roshandel, Mani           16 ROSE-CA              5:45.50         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:03.77    4:06.45  
     1) Fuentes, Daniel 15              2) Mah, Wesley 16                 
     3) Smith, Ethan 15                 4) Yaccarino, Michael 16          
       29.07  1:01.38           2:03.46  2:32.89  3:04.53  3:33.43  4:06.45
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:59.21    4:12.26  
     1) Beck, Daniel 17                 2) Hale, Alex 17                  
     3) Roshandel, Mani 16              4) Lee, Derrick 16                
       29.01  1:00.43  1:31.23  2:04.22  2:35.73  3:10.55  3:40.00  4:12.26
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:21.01    4:25.89  
     1) Torok, Jason 15                 2) Su, Daniel 15                  
     3) Herman, Dylan 15                4) Lew, Chris 15                  
       32.23  1:08.02  1:38.79  2:13.54  2:44.73  3:20.35  4:25.89         
 -- Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:11.27         DQ  
     1) Chae, Nicholas 17               2) Wallace, Austin 16             
     3) Lee, Kenneth 15                 4) Russell, Sebastian 17          
       29.37  1:01.60  1:31.07  2:04.77  2:36.38  3:11.90  3:42.32       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:47.22    4:46.42  
     1) Herman, Dylan 15                2) Lew, Chris 15                  
     3) Lee, Daniel 15                  4) Torok, Jason 15                
              1:11.86  1:48.83  2:31.74  3:04.12  3:42.38  4:12.70  4:46.42
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:38.99    4:50.18  
     1) Wallace, Austin 16              2) Lee, Kenneth 15                
     3) Russell, Sebastian 17           4) O'Malley, Aaron 17             
       37.29  1:20.09  1:59.66  2:44.25  3:15.52  3:52.03  4:19.79  4:50.18
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:29.97    4:52.17  
     1) Ng, Matt 16                     2) Zarokian, Chris 15             
     3) Bruce, Christopher 15           4) Beck, Daniel 17                
       39.20  1:21.18  2:01.01  2:47.03  3:17.83  3:52.56  4:20.39  4:52.17
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:47.14    4:56.69  
     1) Lee, Derrick 16                 2) Gish, Tanner 17                
     3) Hale, Alex 17                   4) Wang, Max 16                   
       37.70  1:17.43  1:56.40  2:42.31  3:13.90  3:52.98  4:23.02  4:56.69
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Smith, Ethan 15                 2) Yaccarino, Michael 16          
     3) Mah, Wesley 16                  4) Fuentes, Daniel 15             
       36.65           1:52.86  2:36.66  3:09.12  3:48.42  4:16.12       DQ
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryden, Lennon            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:15.48  
       37.02  1:15.48                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Vayanas, Orion            16 WEST-CA                   NT    4:44.86