CITI Intrasquad Meet - Meet Results

CITI Intrasquad Meet
9/23/2017 - 9/23/2017
Redondo Beach, California United States
Updated: 10/3/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/2/2017 03:35 PM
           2017 CA Beach Cities "Red vs Black" Intrasqua - 9/23/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cistone, Talia A           7 BLACK-CA               45.75      46.27  
  2 Wical, Wren M              8 BLACK-CA               54.23      52.85  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wical, Wren M              8 BLACK-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Eryn G             7 RED-CA                    NT      51.44  
  2 Cistone, Talia A           7 BLACK-CA                  NT      54.23  
  3 Wical, Wren M              8 BLACK-CA             1:07.06    1:00.84  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Eryn G             7 RED-CA                 44.60      42.69  
  2 Cistone, Talia A           7 BLACK-CA                  NT      55.95  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Eryn G             7 RED-CA                    NT    1:37.92  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Delaney E           10 RED-CA                 29.27      28.57  
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 BLACK-CA               33.44      31.82  
  3 Segal, Kattalee M         10 RED-CA                 32.57      31.96  
  4 Bowles, Farah             10 BLACK-CA               35.78      32.86  
  5 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 RED-CA                 35.36      33.30  
  6 Haddad, Chloe V           10 BLACK-CA               37.25      34.94  
  7 Neitz, Abbie S             9 BLACK-CA               37.84      35.19  
  8 Capili, K. K. Y           10 BLACK-CA               37.68      35.33  
  9 Yang, Crystal              9 BLACK-CA               45.92      38.83  
 10 Solheim, Bailey M          9 BLACK-CA               41.58      38.91  
 11 Wiluan, Simone E           9 RED-CA                    NT      39.46  
 12 Gallagher, Emma S         10 BLACK-CA                  NT      39.51  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 BLACK-CA               38.09      33.01  
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 BLACK-CA               40.19      36.36  
  3 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 RED-CA                 43.08      39.25  
  4 Neitz, Abbie S             9 BLACK-CA               41.02      40.58  
  5 Bowles, Farah             10 BLACK-CA               40.55      40.98  
  6 Haddad, Chloe V           10 BLACK-CA               45.06      41.71  
  7 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 RED-CA                 42.38      42.00  
  8 Yang, Crystal              9 BLACK-CA               43.78      43.28  
  9 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 BLACK-CA               44.56      44.20  
 10 Wiluan, Simone E           9 RED-CA                    NT      45.08  
 11 Tucker, Amelia S           9 RED-CA                 42.81      45.26  
 12 Kiran, Giya K             10 RED-CA                 48.32      46.34  
 13 Temperley, Ella C         10 RED-CA                    NT      48.46  
 14 Nicholas, Gabrielle A      9 RED-CA                    NT      49.13  
 15 Beetner, Gracie Y          9 RED-CA                 55.30      51.99  
 16 Naveen, Stavyah S          9 BLACK-CA                  NT      52.95  
 -- Wiluan, Naomi M            9 BLACK-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Delaney E           10 RED-CA                 41.94      40.23  
  2 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 RED-CA                 43.47      41.02  
  3 Segal, Kattalee M         10 RED-CA                 46.47      42.78  
  4 Bowles, Farah             10 BLACK-CA               46.07      42.94  
  5 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 RED-CA                 48.09      45.80  
  6 Kiran, Giya K             10 RED-CA                 48.66      46.42  
  7 Haddad, Chloe V           10 BLACK-CA               47.20      47.94  
  8 Solheim, Bailey M          9 BLACK-CA               48.68      49.76  
  9 Gallagher, Emma S         10 BLACK-CA                  NT      50.41  
 10 Naveen, Stavyah S          9 BLACK-CA               54.28      51.10  
 11 Wiluan, Simone E           9 RED-CA                    NT      51.25  
 12 Beetner, Gracie Y          9 RED-CA                 59.11      56.01  
 -- Yang, Crystal              9 BLACK-CA               52.83         DQ  
 -- Wiluan, Naomi M            9 BLACK-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 BLACK-CA               36.14      31.18  
  2 Segal, Kattalee M         10 RED-CA                 34.48      34.79  
  3 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 BLACK-CA               40.99      38.69  
  4 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 RED-CA                 37.84      38.74  
  5 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 RED-CA                 39.56      39.17  
  6 Capili, K. K. Y           10 BLACK-CA               45.46      42.26  
  7 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 RED-CA                 47.71      45.87  
  8 Kiran, Giya K             10 RED-CA                 49.06      46.84  
  9 Solheim, Bailey M          9 BLACK-CA               48.71      49.73  
 10 Temperley, Ella C         10 RED-CA                    NT      50.81  
 -- Nicholas, Gabrielle A      9 RED-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E        10 BLACK-CA             1:23.11    1:13.82  
  2 Herr, Delaney E           10 RED-CA               1:17.70    1:14.86  
  3 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 RED-CA               1:28.80    1:23.19  
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 BLACK-CA             1:29.05    1:24.79  
  5 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 RED-CA               1:31.86    1:27.26  
  6 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 RED-CA               1:29.17    1:27.58  
  7 Capili, K. K. Y           10 BLACK-CA             1:37.36    1:28.95  
  8 Neitz, Abbie S             9 BLACK-CA             1:29.95    1:29.05  
  9 D'Adamo, Mikaela E         9 BLACK-CA             1:36.51    1:35.58  
 10 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 RED-CA               1:40.62    1:35.61  
 11 Gallagher, Emma S         10 BLACK-CA                  NT    1:37.11  
 12 Wiluan, Naomi M            9 BLACK-CA                  NT    1:38.71  
 13 Tucker, Amelia S           9 RED-CA                    NT    1:39.55  
 -- Beetner, Gracie Y          9 RED-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Temperley, Ella C         10 RED-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blanco, Nina G            12 RED-CA                 28.08      27.30  
  2 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 RED-CA                 28.16      27.71  
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            12 RED-CA                 28.58      27.87  
  4 Arnold, Emery R           11 BLACK-CA               29.35      27.99  
  5 Phuong, Jasmine           11 RED-CA                 29.96      28.06  
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          11 RED-CA                 28.59      28.08  
  7 Steggell, Shea J          11 BLACK-CA               31.98      28.26  
  8 Hong, Chelsea S           11 BLACK-CA               29.27      28.45  
  9 Crisera, Mia M            11 RED-CA                 28.66      28.50  
 10 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 BLACK-CA               30.94      29.12  
 11 Turgeon, Alexane          12 BLACK-CA               31.13      29.84  
 12 Kahan, Catalina S         11 BLACK-CA               29.68      29.95  
 13 Chou, Maya A              12 RED-CA                 30.54      30.06  
 14 Luc, Erika                11 RED-CA                 30.42      30.07  
 15 Tucker, Lily S            11 BLACK-CA               29.99      30.21  
 16 Lui, Nadia                11 BLACK-CA               32.89      30.37  
 17 Boyd, Kelly C             12 RED-CA                 31.71      30.54  
 18 French, Peyton            11 RED-CA                 32.43      31.48  
 19 Boyd, Alexandra A         12 BLACK-CA               32.70      31.77  
 20 Chua, Emma R              11 RED-CA                 32.53      31.86  
 21 Patel, Brooke A           11 BLACK-CA               31.97      31.96  
 22 Iwanaka, Faith E          12 BLACK-CA               33.00      32.06  
 23 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 BLACK-CA               34.51      34.79  
 24 Toone, Ellison E          11 BLACK-CA               37.14      34.82  
 25 Keegan, Juliann M         11 BLACK-CA               39.22      36.20  
 26 Rothschild, Skylar F      11 BLACK-CA               40.04      38.47  
 27 Bernardo-Yu, Tatiana C    12 BLACK-CA                  NT      39.34  
 -- Malone, Madie G           12 BLACK-CA               28.66         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Mia M            11 RED-CA                 32.97      32.20  
  2 Li, Kiana W               11 BLACK-CA               33.47      32.73  
  3 Chou, Maya A              12 RED-CA                 33.68      33.74  
  4 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 BLACK-CA               34.18      33.75  
  5 Malone, Madie G           12 BLACK-CA               36.60      34.77  
  6 Steggell, Shea J          11 BLACK-CA               38.35      34.78  
  7 Kahan, Catalina S         11 BLACK-CA               34.95      34.90  
  8 Turgeon, Alexane          12 BLACK-CA               36.12      35.46  
  9 French, Peyton            11 RED-CA                 37.12      35.54  
 10 Arnold, Emery R           11 BLACK-CA               36.02      35.92  
 11 Boyd, Kelly C             12 RED-CA                 36.32      36.16  
 12 Chua, Emma R              11 RED-CA                 35.46      36.25  
 13 Lie, Audrey K             11 RED-CA                 40.04      36.34  
 14 Sheets, Riley J           11 RED-CA                 36.70      36.48  
 15 Boyd, Alexandra A         12 BLACK-CA               36.38      36.70  
 16 Luc, Erika                11 RED-CA                 39.99      36.81  
 17 Soricut, Clara C          11 RED-CA                 38.24      36.94  
 18 Lui, Nadia                11 BLACK-CA               39.68      37.36  
 19 Patel, Brooke A           11 BLACK-CA               36.08      38.11  
 20 Scott, Naomi H            12 BLACK-CA               39.28      38.35  
 21 Iwanaka, Faith E          12 BLACK-CA               38.63      38.50  
 22 Rothschild, Skylar F      11 BLACK-CA               41.75      39.20  
 23 Fang, Cailin              12 BLACK-CA               41.77      40.02  
 24 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 RED-CA                 41.47      40.10  
 25 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 BLACK-CA               39.54      40.42  
 26 Saffer, Amy G             11 RED-CA                 50.74      43.25  
 27 Coleman, Mia M            11 RED-CA                    NT      47.50  
 -- Pogson, Finleigh A        11 RED-CA                 49.82         DQ  
 -- Miller, Samantha R        12 RED-CA                 41.10         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 BLACK-CA               32.64      32.79  
  2 Li, Kiana W               11 BLACK-CA               36.20      35.62  
  3 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 BLACK-CA               35.60      35.70  
  4 Beetner, Molly X          11 RED-CA                 38.42      37.17  
  5 Hall, Sammie M            11 RED-CA                 41.10      37.27  
  6 Arnold, Emery R           11 BLACK-CA                  NT      38.86  
  7 Tucker, Lily S            11 BLACK-CA               39.16      39.09  
  8 Chou, Maya A              12 RED-CA                 40.43      39.96  
  9 French, Peyton            11 RED-CA                 43.35      41.75  
 10 Lui, Nadia                11 BLACK-CA               44.94      41.84  
 11 Fang, Cailin              12 BLACK-CA               44.28      42.49  
 12 Lie, Audrey K             11 RED-CA                 47.06      42.69  
 13 Miller, Samantha R        12 RED-CA                 46.16      43.09  
 14 Luc, Erika                11 RED-CA                 43.53      43.82  
 15 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 RED-CA                 48.00      45.77  
 16 Scott, Naomi H            12 BLACK-CA               50.18      46.74  
 17 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 RED-CA                 53.14      47.80  
 18 Soricut, Clara C          11 RED-CA                 47.21      49.09  
 19 Rothschild, Skylar F      11 BLACK-CA               48.60      49.45  
 20 Keegan, Juliann M         11 BLACK-CA               55.36      49.70  
 21 Saffer, Amy G             11 RED-CA                 55.62      50.34  
 22 Bernardo-Yu, Tatiana C    12 BLACK-CA               57.26      50.73  
 -- Coleman, Mia M            11 RED-CA                 50.67         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           11 RED-CA                 31.94      29.51  
  2 Aguilar, Jezabel          11 RED-CA                 30.76      29.52  
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            12 RED-CA                 30.87      29.58  
  4 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 BLACK-CA               29.34      29.68  
  5 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 BLACK-CA               30.81      30.06  
  6 Blanco, Nina G            12 RED-CA                 30.75      30.25  
  7 Beetner, Molly X          11 RED-CA                 32.62      31.08  
  8 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 RED-CA                 32.34      31.26  
  9 Hong, Chelsea S           11 BLACK-CA               32.82      32.04  
 10 Kahan, Catalina S         11 BLACK-CA               32.84      32.38  
 11 Steggell, Shea J          11 BLACK-CA               34.85      32.55  
 12 Hall, Sammie M            11 RED-CA                 33.70      33.03  
 13 Boyd, Kelly C             12 RED-CA                 35.39      34.95  
 14 Sheets, Riley J           11 RED-CA                 34.33      35.47  
 15 Soricut, Clara C          11 RED-CA                 38.52      38.14  
 16 Fang, Cailin              12 BLACK-CA               37.55      39.06  
 17 Toone, Ellison E          11 BLACK-CA               39.34      39.51  
 18 Saffer, Amy G             11 RED-CA                 43.22      40.28  
 19 Scott, Naomi H            12 BLACK-CA               44.96      41.42  
 -- Coleman, Mia M            11 RED-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blanco, Nina G            12 RED-CA               1:09.48    1:05.75  
  2 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 BLACK-CA             1:07.37    1:08.15  
  3 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 BLACK-CA             1:05.84    1:08.30  
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          11 RED-CA               1:09.63    1:08.66  
  5 Munoz, Kathy J            12 RED-CA               1:11.66    1:09.30  
  6 Beetner, Molly X          11 RED-CA               1:10.68    1:10.09  
  7 Li, Kiana W               11 BLACK-CA             1:10.43    1:10.28  
  8 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 RED-CA               1:10.04    1:10.95  
  9 Crisera, Mia M            11 RED-CA               1:12.86    1:11.78  
 10 Hong, Chelsea S           11 BLACK-CA             1:13.55    1:12.04  
 11 Malone, Madie G           12 BLACK-CA             1:20.11    1:12.60  
 12 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 BLACK-CA             1:15.50    1:12.89  
 13 Hall, Sammie M            11 RED-CA               1:18.81    1:14.74  
 14 Phuong, Jasmine           11 RED-CA               1:16.75    1:16.36  
 15 Tucker, Lily S            11 BLACK-CA             1:18.87    1:17.30  
 16 Turgeon, Alexane          12 BLACK-CA             1:23.06    1:17.96  
 17 Lie, Audrey K             11 RED-CA               1:22.47    1:19.52  
 18 Sheets, Riley J           11 RED-CA               1:19.71    1:20.87  
 19 Boyd, Alexandra A         12 BLACK-CA             1:24.17    1:21.28  
 20 Chua, Emma R              11 RED-CA               1:24.61    1:21.81  
 21 Patel, Brooke A           11 BLACK-CA             1:23.23    1:23.20  
 22 Iwanaka, Faith E          12 BLACK-CA             1:22.23    1:24.27  
 23 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 RED-CA               1:28.21    1:26.40  
 24 Paganelli, Giulia A       11 BLACK-CA             1:37.00    1:28.21  
 25 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 RED-CA               1:34.09    1:28.50  
 26 Toone, Ellison E          11 BLACK-CA             1:35.88    1:33.00  
 27 Keegan, Juliann M         11 BLACK-CA             1:43.58    1:36.05  
 28 Bernardo-Yu, Tatiana C    12 BLACK-CA                  NT    1:46.17  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckett, Skylar R         13 BLACK-CA               58.44      56.05  
  2 French, Kennedy G         13 RED-CA                 57.57      56.30  
  3 Brennan, Jamie L          14 BLACK-CA               55.07      57.14  
  4 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 RED-CA                 59.92      57.39  
  5 Murray, Claire O          13 RED-CA                 57.87      59.01  
  6 Pitman, Emily A           14 BLACK-CA               59.22      59.05  
  7 Quayle, Sarah E           14 BLACK-CA             1:02.35    1:00.41  
  8 Shirakata, Kiku           14 BLACK-CA             1:00.63    1:00.78  
  9 Garcia, Darla L           13 BLACK-CA             1:01.29    1:01.18  
 10 Rusalov, Kira E           14 BLACK-CA             1:04.67    1:01.85  
 11 Soricut, Andreea I        14 BLACK-CA             1:04.50    1:02.56  
 12 Wrigley, Katie E          14 RED-CA               1:01.80    1:02.67  
 13 Carter, Cait              13 RED-CA               1:05.32    1:02.76  
 14 Chen, Chloe M             13 BLACK-CA             1:05.56    1:03.42  
 15 Solheim, Reiley R         13 RED-CA               1:12.18    1:04.17  
 16 Huang, Jasmine            13 RED-CA               1:08.44    1:04.49  
 17 Ciscel, Danielle G        13 RED-CA               1:07.70    1:05.12  
 18 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 RED-CA               1:04.79    1:05.23  
 19 Burnasky, Britney R       14 RED-CA               1:09.72    1:06.26  
 20 Sorrentino, Ava L         13 BLACK-CA             1:11.55    1:09.15  
 21 Hirshberg, Jessica R      13 BLACK-CA             1:10.47    1:09.55  
 22 Chae, Annalise            14 BLACK-CA             1:14.20    1:11.03  
 23 Donlevy, Leah N           13 BLACK-CA             1:14.55    1:13.65  
 24 Gil, Bailee K             13 RED-CA               1:27.79    1:16.87  
 25 Cervantes, Sofia C        13 RED-CA                    NT    1:18.61  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Lily M            14 RED-CA                 59.48    1:00.02  
  2 Chang, Emma               14 RED-CA               1:01.94    1:04.25  
  3 Lin, Ashley               14 RED-CA               1:04.99    1:05.16  
  4 Campbell, Macie S         14 RED-CA               1:05.57    1:07.03  
  5 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 BLACK-CA             1:06.17    1:07.20  
  6 French, Kennedy G         13 RED-CA               1:06.56    1:07.31  
  7 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 BLACK-CA             1:04.23    1:07.46  
  8 Koehler, Emma L           14 BLACK-CA             1:04.22    1:07.65  
  9 Wrigley, Katie E          14 RED-CA               1:10.35    1:10.28  
 10 Pitman, Emily A           14 BLACK-CA             1:13.63    1:11.10  
 11 Brandt, Eva R             13 RED-CA               1:16.06    1:12.54  
 12 Carter, Cait              13 RED-CA               1:13.81    1:13.25  
 13 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 BLACK-CA             1:18.72    1:14.91  
 14 Solheim, Reiley R         13 RED-CA               1:21.75    1:15.46  
 15 Soricut, Andreea I        14 BLACK-CA             1:14.68    1:15.92  
 16 Donlevy, Leah N           13 BLACK-CA             1:26.23    1:27.20  
 17 Cervantes, Sofia C        13 RED-CA                    NT    1:34.81  
 -- Quayle, Sarah E           14 BLACK-CA             1:07.77         DQ  
 -- Chae, Annalise            14 BLACK-CA             1:25.03         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Lily M            14 RED-CA               1:10.25    1:11.27  
  2 Koehler, Emma L           14 BLACK-CA             1:11.03    1:13.80  
  3 Chang, Emma               14 RED-CA               1:09.74    1:13.95  
  4 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 RED-CA               1:16.73    1:14.93  
  5 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 BLACK-CA             1:16.95    1:16.13  
  6 Lin, Ashley               14 RED-CA               1:17.63    1:17.01  
  7 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 RED-CA               1:18.76    1:18.59  
  8 Chen, Chloe M             13 BLACK-CA             1:20.50    1:19.22  
  9 Huang, Jasmine            13 RED-CA               1:22.56    1:19.74  
 10 Rusalov, Kira E           14 BLACK-CA             1:22.60    1:20.42  
 11 Hirshberg, Jessica R      13 BLACK-CA             1:27.32    1:25.50  
 12 Brandt, Eva R             13 RED-CA               1:30.85    1:26.67  
 13 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 BLACK-CA             1:33.42    1:26.89  
 14 Solheim, Reiley R         13 RED-CA               1:30.59    1:30.78  
 15 Ciscel, Danielle G        13 RED-CA               1:44.12    1:31.45  
 16 Sorrentino, Ava L         13 BLACK-CA             1:31.76    1:31.83  
 17 Donlevy, Leah N           13 BLACK-CA             1:35.48    1:40.07  
 18 Gil, Bailee K             13 RED-CA               1:53.27    1:53.01  
 -- Pitman, Emily A           14 BLACK-CA             1:20.58         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Kennedy G         13 RED-CA               1:02.85    1:03.09  
  2 Beckett, Skylar R         13 BLACK-CA             1:06.91    1:05.13  
  3 Murray, Claire O          13 RED-CA               1:07.25    1:06.25  
  4 Brennan, Jamie L          14 BLACK-CA             1:03.93    1:06.67  
  5 Garcia, Darla L           13 BLACK-CA             1:06.98    1:07.12  
  6 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 BLACK-CA             1:05.59    1:07.37  
  7 Wrigley, Katie E          14 RED-CA               1:06.03    1:08.32  
  8 Campbell, Macie S         14 RED-CA               1:03.59    1:09.03  
  9 Shirakata, Kiku           14 BLACK-CA             1:05.44    1:10.42  
 -- Burnasky, Britney R       14 RED-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Lily M            14 RED-CA               1:07.80    1:03.41  
  2 Lin, Ashley               14 RED-CA               1:08.61    1:06.36  
  3 Chang, Emma               14 RED-CA               1:09.35    1:06.67  
  4 Koehler, Emma L           14 BLACK-CA             1:08.63    1:07.02  
  5 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 RED-CA               1:10.08    1:07.12  
  6 Brennan, Jamie L          14 BLACK-CA             1:05.74    1:07.94  
  7 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 BLACK-CA             1:09.16    1:08.10  
  8 Murray, Claire O          13 RED-CA               1:06.89    1:08.56  
  9 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 BLACK-CA             1:09.07    1:09.41  
 10 Beckett, Skylar R         13 BLACK-CA             1:10.21    1:09.76  
 11 Quayle, Sarah E           14 BLACK-CA             1:11.93    1:10.15  
 12 Garcia, Darla L           13 BLACK-CA             1:09.59    1:12.30  
 13 Rusalov, Kira E           14 BLACK-CA             1:17.61    1:12.77  
 14 Chen, Chloe M             13 BLACK-CA             1:14.54    1:13.49  
 15 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 RED-CA               1:11.30    1:13.67  
 16 Huang, Jasmine            13 RED-CA               1:15.15    1:13.88  
 17 Shirakata, Kiku           14 BLACK-CA             1:12.56    1:14.06  
 18 Carter, Cait              13 RED-CA               1:15.46    1:14.58  
 19 Soricut, Andreea I        14 BLACK-CA             1:21.05    1:15.76  
 20 Ciscel, Danielle G        13 RED-CA               1:25.18    1:17.52  
 21 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 BLACK-CA             1:23.22    1:17.76  
 22 Brandt, Eva R             13 RED-CA               1:18.05    1:19.26  
 23 Hirshberg, Jessica R      13 BLACK-CA                  NT    1:21.07  
 24 Sorrentino, Ava L         13 BLACK-CA             1:26.73    1:21.26  
 25 Chae, Annalise            14 BLACK-CA             1:24.48    1:22.26  
 26 Burnasky, Britney R       14 RED-CA                    NT    1:22.64  
 27 Cervantes, Sofia C        13 RED-CA                    NT    1:29.94  
 28 Gil, Bailee K             13 RED-CA               1:42.44    1:32.95  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 BLACK-CA               52.98      53.52  
  2 Kakazu, Ema K             16 RED-CA                 52.78      54.13  
  3 Trodd, Ella G             16 RED-CA                 57.66      57.72  
  4 Kim, Hannah H             16 RED-CA                 56.85      58.57  
  5 Cooper, Nikki M           17 BLACK-CA               55.00      59.00  
  6 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 RED-CA                 58.99    1:01.76  
  7 Hernandez, Lauren F       15 RED-CA               1:07.91    1:08.47  
 -- Crisera, Alexandra K      16 BLACK-CA               48.87         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 BLACK-CA               53.54      56.03  
  2 Cooper, Nikki M           17 BLACK-CA               59.63    1:04.00  
  3 Trodd, Ella G             16 RED-CA               1:04.02    1:05.85  
  4 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 RED-CA               1:11.64    1:11.96  
  5 Wallace, Karli J          15 BLACK-CA             1:16.42    1:16.00  
  6 Hernandez, Lauren F       15 RED-CA               1:17.73    1:18.43  
  7 Lyon, Jane L              15 RED-CA               1:22.22    1:22.05  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Icheva, Gabi K            15 RED-CA               1:05.49    1:07.99  
  2 Poon, Kelly V             15 RED-CA               1:08.81    1:09.22  
  3 Farrell, Riley S          17 BLACK-CA             1:06.82    1:12.98  
  4 Cooper, Nikki M           17 BLACK-CA             1:12.27    1:17.11  
  5 Trodd, Ella G             16 RED-CA                    NT    1:18.59  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 BLACK-CA               56.54      56.30  
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 BLACK-CA               56.04      58.37  
  3 Poon, Kelly V             15 RED-CA               1:01.43    1:00.31  
  4 Icheva, Gabi K            15 RED-CA                 57.35    1:00.52  
  5 Kakazu, Ema K             16 RED-CA                 59.24    1:02.62  
  6 Kim, Hannah H             16 RED-CA               1:02.72    1:03.65  
  7 Farrell, Riley S          17 BLACK-CA               57.99    1:04.95  
  8 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 RED-CA               1:12.87    1:10.93  
  9 Wallace, Karli J          15 BLACK-CA             1:17.89    1:16.23  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Icheva, Gabi K            15 RED-CA               1:00.66    1:01.23  
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 BLACK-CA             1:04.35    1:01.35  
  3 Poon, Kelly V             15 RED-CA               1:05.90    1:02.27  
  4 Kakazu, Ema K             16 RED-CA               1:04.42    1:03.00  
  5 Farrell, Riley S          17 BLACK-CA             1:02.86    1:04.39  
  6 Kim, Hannah H             16 RED-CA               1:06.80    1:07.33  
  7 Hernandez, Lauren F       15 RED-CA               1:24.44    1:20.04  
  8 Wallace, Karli J          15 BLACK-CA             1:23.28    1:20.45  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'A'                  1:42.33    1:43.49  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'A'                  1:43.82    1:50.74  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'B'                  1:47.98    1:53.56  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'B'                  1:52.86    1:56.20  
  5 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'C'                  2:00.29    2:03.97  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'A'                  1:53.73    1:52.95  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'A'                  1:55.84    1:55.67  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'B'                  2:03.66    2:02.86  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'B'                  2:13.66    2:03.60  
 -- Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'C'                  2:18.84         DQ  
 -- Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'C'                  2:23.44         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael             8 RED-CA                 31.94      30.54  
  2 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 RED-CA                 38.61      34.81  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 RED-CA                 45.07      42.91  
 -- Aguilar, Azael             8 RED-CA                 37.18         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Grant P                8 BLACK-CA               45.25      42.18  
  2 DelaCruz, Christopher M    8 RED-CA                 52.48      47.04  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael             8 RED-CA                 34.34      33.27  
  2 He, Grant P                8 BLACK-CA               48.32      38.71  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Grant P                8 BLACK-CA             1:33.92    1:23.42  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Alex J              10 RED-CA                 32.75      30.89  
  2 Tumamak, Ian S             9 BLACK-CA               34.67      33.91  
  3 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 RED-CA                 35.19      36.57  
  4 Bernardo-Yu, Charles T    10 BLACK-CA               41.84      37.92  
  5 Morgan, Grant A            9 BLACK-CA               43.69      41.07  
  6 Arun, Aniketh S            9 RED-CA                 45.93      43.75  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Alex J              10 RED-CA                 41.31      39.71  
  2 Brutscher, Evan M          9 BLACK-CA               44.94      40.37  
  3 Bernardo-Yu, Charles T    10 BLACK-CA               45.70      45.38  
 -- Arun, Aniketh S            9 RED-CA                 51.59         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton                9 RED-CA                 47.43      41.31  
  2 Arun, Aniketh S            9 RED-CA                 49.10      49.70  
  3 Ng, Ivan M                 9 RED-CA                 52.62      50.27  
  4 Morgan, Grant A            9 BLACK-CA               55.55      56.85  
  5 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 RED-CA                 56.52      58.63  
 -- Brutscher, Evan M          9 BLACK-CA               53.89         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton                9 RED-CA                 38.49      34.20  
  2 Song, Alex J              10 RED-CA                 37.40      37.39  
  3 Tumamak, Ian S             9 BLACK-CA               41.65      40.59  
  4 Ng, Ivan M                 9 RED-CA                 49.57      43.91  
  5 Bernardo-Yu, Charles T    10 BLACK-CA               52.45      51.15  
  6 Morgan, Grant A            9 BLACK-CA                  NT      55.35  
 -- Brutscher, Evan M          9 BLACK-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton                9 RED-CA               1:26.92    1:17.34  
  2 Tumamak, Ian S             9 BLACK-CA             1:27.74    1:25.46  
  3 Ng, Ivan M                 9 RED-CA               1:45.75    1:37.57  
  4 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 RED-CA               1:40.45    1:42.92  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Ryan A            12 BLACK-CA               27.19      26.22  
  2 Powers, Hudson            12 BLACK-CA               31.21      28.19  
  3 Bowles, Trent             12 RED-CA                 29.40      28.33  
  4 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 BLACK-CA               31.02      28.50  
  5 Qi, Irvin X               12 BLACK-CA               29.24      28.68  
  5 Haddad, Ryan L            12 BLACK-CA               31.24      28.68  
  7 Chun, Alex D              11 RED-CA                 30.64      29.02  
  8 Capili, Kyle Y            12 BLACK-CA               30.72      29.68  
  9 Humphrey, Jack P          12 RED-CA                 30.40      29.85  
 10 Poon, Nick V              12 RED-CA                 31.92      30.21  
 11 Coyne, James              11 BLACK-CA                  NT      30.86  
 12 Lee, Aden L               11 BLACK-CA               31.66      31.02  
 13 Langton, Will H           12 BLACK-CA               34.90      31.09  
 14 Njeru, Luke M             11 BLACK-CA               33.15      31.58  
 15 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 RED-CA                 31.63      31.68  
 16 Bathurst, Caden J         12 RED-CA                 34.93      31.87  
 17 Chidester, Jacob R        12 BLACK-CA               34.77      32.81  
 18 Sorensen, Lucas S         12 BLACK-CA                  NT      33.27  
 19 Olson, Trevor L           11 RED-CA                 35.56      35.79  
 20 Kalata, Jason M           12 BLACK-CA                  NT      36.03  
 21 Cutsail, Alexander M      11 RED-CA                    NT      36.88  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 RED-CA                 29.13      28.46  
  2 Chua, Ethan J             12 BLACK-CA               32.91      32.24  
  3 Chan, Owen                12 RED-CA                 31.91      32.41  
  4 Powers, Hudson            12 BLACK-CA               36.09      32.99  
  5 Bowles, Trent             12 RED-CA                 35.43      33.29  
  6 Humphrey, Jack P          12 RED-CA                 36.18      34.86  
  7 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 RED-CA                 33.54      34.95  
  8 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 BLACK-CA               35.22      35.43  
  9 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 RED-CA                 39.78      37.13  
 10 Lee, Aden L               11 BLACK-CA               38.37      37.16  
 11 Pham, Andy C              11 BLACK-CA               39.07      38.15  
 12 Lin, Austin               12 RED-CA                 39.59      38.46  
 13 Langton, Will H           12 BLACK-CA               40.54      38.53  
 14 Bathurst, Caden J         12 RED-CA                 43.34      39.40  
 15 Sorensen, Lucas S         12 BLACK-CA                  NT      42.57  
 16 Cutsail, Alexander M      11 RED-CA                    NT      53.65  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 RED-CA                 34.34      34.15  
  2 Rogers, Ryan A            12 BLACK-CA               37.25      36.39  
  3 Haddad, Ryan L            12 BLACK-CA               38.65      36.47  
  4 Poon, Nick V              12 RED-CA                 38.86      37.12  
  5 Capili, Kyle Y            12 BLACK-CA               41.06      39.19  
  6 Lee, Aden L               11 BLACK-CA               39.98      39.25  
  7 Lin, Austin               12 RED-CA                 42.55      40.42  
  8 Njeru, Luke M             11 BLACK-CA               44.47      40.86  
  9 Pham, Andy C              11 BLACK-CA               48.89      42.71  
 10 Ng, Nicholas              11 BLACK-CA               44.08      42.75  
 11 Langton, Luke C           12 RED-CA                 46.17      43.48  
 12 Olson, Trevor L           11 RED-CA                 45.64      44.48  
 13 Langton, Will H           12 BLACK-CA               46.59      45.39  
 14 Chidester, Jacob R        12 BLACK-CA               47.40      46.90  
 15 Kalata, Jason M           12 BLACK-CA                  NT      47.60  
 16 Cutsail, Alexander M      11 RED-CA                    NT      50.22  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, Alex D              11 RED-CA                 34.58      31.79  
  2 Chan, Owen                12 RED-CA                 33.39      32.10  
  3 Poon, Nick V              12 RED-CA                 33.74      32.14  
  4 Chua, Ethan J             12 BLACK-CA               34.83      32.26  
  5 Capili, Kyle Y            12 BLACK-CA               36.03      32.87  
  6 Humphrey, Jack P          12 RED-CA                 34.38      33.15  
  7 Qi, Irvin X               12 BLACK-CA               34.50      33.25  
  8 Ng, Nicholas              11 BLACK-CA               34.40      33.57  
  9 Langton, Luke C           12 RED-CA                 39.57      34.05  
 10 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 RED-CA                 35.07      34.32  
 11 Njeru, Luke M             11 BLACK-CA               38.30      34.52  
 12 Coyne, James              11 BLACK-CA                  NT      34.93  
 13 Lin, Austin               12 RED-CA                 37.68      37.35  
 14 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 RED-CA                 38.87      38.37  
 15 Pham, Andy C              11 BLACK-CA               40.22      38.80  
 16 Sorensen, Lucas S         12 BLACK-CA                  NT      44.54  
 17 Olson, Trevor L           11 RED-CA                 43.70      46.03  
 18 Chidester, Jacob R        12 BLACK-CA               45.55      47.96  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 RED-CA               1:05.66    1:05.01  
  2 Haddad, Ryan L            12 BLACK-CA             1:17.69    1:10.56  
  3 Rogers, Ryan A            12 BLACK-CA             1:09.94    1:10.57  
  4 Chan, Owen                12 RED-CA               1:10.11    1:10.84  
  5 Powers, Hudson            12 BLACK-CA             1:23.48    1:12.04  
  6 Chua, Ethan J             12 BLACK-CA             1:14.28    1:14.98  
  7 Bowles, Trent             12 RED-CA               1:15.70    1:14.99  
  8 Qi, Irvin X               12 BLACK-CA             1:16.67    1:15.91  
  9 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 RED-CA               1:14.47    1:17.61  
 10 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 BLACK-CA             1:20.76    1:18.76  
 11 Coyne, James              11 BLACK-CA                  NT    1:18.83  
 12 Ng, Nicholas              11 BLACK-CA             1:18.86    1:19.55  
 13 Langton, Luke C           12 RED-CA               1:23.46    1:20.82  
 14 Bathurst, Caden J         12 RED-CA               1:35.27    1:26.55  
 15 Kalata, Jason M           12 BLACK-CA                  NT    1:34.81  
 -- Chun, Alex D              11 RED-CA               1:23.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Chalmers K           14 RED-CA                 53.03      51.98  
  2 Brennan, Ryan J           14 BLACK-CA               52.93      53.45  
  3 Fischer, Jack T           14 RED-CA                 54.75      54.27  
  4 Yakubik, Zack A           13 RED-CA                 54.98      54.34  
  5 Kim, Elliot H             13 BLACK-CA               56.23      55.67  
  6 Melia, Patrick J          14 BLACK-CA             1:02.16      56.33  
  7 Francis, Kai N            14 BLACK-CA               58.03      56.48  
  8 Rogers, Robert C          13 RED-CA                 56.81      56.57  
  9 Akimoto, Cona C           14 BLACK-CA             1:00.89      57.47  
 10 Cullen, Matthew S         13 BLACK-CA               59.12      58.12  
 11 Li, Justin H              14 RED-CA               1:00.76      58.83  
 12 Frey, Matthew W           13 BLACK-CA             1:00.93      59.31  
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 RED-CA                 58.91    1:02.95  
 14 Ng, Ryan                  13 BLACK-CA             1:07.72    1:05.61  
 15 Cutsail, Nicholas A       14 RED-CA               1:03.10    1:06.26  
 16 Smith, Bryson R           13 RED-CA                    NT    1:07.65  
 17 Zorn, Nick D              14 RED-CA               1:17.02    1:12.12  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           13 RED-CA                 59.12      58.87  
  2 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 BLACK-CA             1:03.46    1:01.53  
  3 Hashimoto, Atom R         13 BLACK-CA             1:05.71    1:02.69  
  4 Francis, Kai N            14 BLACK-CA             1:08.74    1:03.76  
  5 Kim, Elliot H             13 BLACK-CA             1:03.73    1:04.11  
  6 Lin, Rayen R              13 RED-CA               1:13.09    1:05.42  
  7 Cullen, Matthew S         13 BLACK-CA             1:06.12    1:06.15  
  8 Rogers, Robert C          13 RED-CA               1:05.21    1:06.66  
  9 Frey, Matthew W           13 BLACK-CA             1:13.31    1:09.61  
 10 Cutsail, Nicholas A       14 RED-CA               1:17.60    1:17.55  
 11 Smith, Bryson R           13 RED-CA                    NT    1:19.43  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Chalmers K           14 RED-CA               1:02.07    1:01.73  
  2 Brennan, Ryan J           14 BLACK-CA             1:02.10    1:04.13  
  3 Diaz, Bradley M           13 BLACK-CA             1:13.58    1:10.18  
  4 Lin, Rayen R              13 RED-CA               1:19.64    1:13.27  
  5 Elkin, Nick P             14 RED-CA               1:16.56    1:13.86  
  6 Akimoto, Cona C           14 BLACK-CA             1:16.65    1:14.92  
  7 Li, Justin H              14 RED-CA               1:15.72    1:14.94  
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 RED-CA               1:12.39    1:17.63  
  9 Ng, Colin K               13 RED-CA               1:21.75    1:18.96  
 10 Cutsail, Nicholas A       14 RED-CA               1:22.86    1:20.45  
 11 Melia, Patrick J          14 BLACK-CA             1:29.49    1:20.83  
 12 Ng, Ryan                  13 BLACK-CA             1:25.55    1:21.95  
 13 Zorn, Nick D              14 RED-CA               1:36.26    1:33.64  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Jack T           14 RED-CA                 58.71      59.95  
  2 Yakubik, Zack A           13 RED-CA                 59.13    1:00.14  
  3 Diaz, Bradley M           13 BLACK-CA             1:00.94    1:01.20  
  4 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 BLACK-CA             1:00.43    1:01.62  
  5 Hashimoto, Atom R         13 BLACK-CA             1:03.95    1:02.09  
  6 Rogers, Robert C          13 RED-CA               1:06.64    1:04.42  
  7 Akimoto, Cona C           14 BLACK-CA             1:16.50    1:05.98  
  8 Ng, Colin K               13 RED-CA               1:06.14    1:06.01  
  9 Elkin, Nick P             14 RED-CA               1:11.48    1:08.84  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Ryan J           14 BLACK-CA             1:02.84      59.11  
  2 Tse, Chalmers K           14 RED-CA               1:04.26    1:00.96  
  3 Gonzalez, Angel F         14 BLACK-CA             1:06.64    1:02.11  
  4 Fischer, Jack T           14 RED-CA               1:04.44    1:02.25  
  5 Diaz, Bradley M           13 BLACK-CA             1:08.04    1:02.91  
  6 Hashimoto, Atom R         13 BLACK-CA             1:11.27    1:04.35  
  7 Kim, Elliot H             13 BLACK-CA             1:04.64    1:04.57  
  8 Francis, Kai N            14 BLACK-CA             1:26.28    1:04.63  
  9 Lin, Rayen R              13 RED-CA               1:13.28    1:06.72  
 10 Cullen, Matthew S         13 BLACK-CA             1:09.43    1:07.70  
 11 Li, Justin H              14 RED-CA                    NT    1:07.80  
 12 Melia, Patrick J          14 BLACK-CA             1:20.05    1:08.36  
 13 Frey, Matthew W           13 BLACK-CA             1:08.96    1:08.62  
 14 Elkin, Nick P             14 RED-CA               1:17.85    1:09.50  
 15 Ng, Colin K               13 RED-CA               1:10.43    1:11.14  
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 RED-CA               1:11.65    1:12.64  
 17 Ng, Ryan                  13 BLACK-CA             1:17.35    1:15.76  
 18 Smith, Bryson R           13 RED-CA                    NT    1:20.55  
 19 Zorn, Nick D              14 RED-CA                    NT    1:24.91  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Miles D             16 RED-CA                 47.53      48.23  
  2 White, Andrew J           17 RED-CA                 48.28      49.57  
  3 Law, Andre K              16 RED-CA                 47.80      49.69  
  4 Hong, Dylan S             15 RED-CA                 49.61      50.90  
  5 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 BLACK-CA               52.75      51.20  
  6 Coye, Sawyer R            16 BLACK-CA               50.11      51.83  
  7 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 BLACK-CA               50.72      52.14  
  8 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 RED-CA                 56.14      53.55  
  9 Smith, Ethan J            15 BLACK-CA               54.68      54.15  
 10 Humbarger, Henry J        16 RED-CA                    NT      55.61  
 11 Emery, Jerome             15 RED-CA               1:24.87      55.68  
 12 Weiss, Jason W            16 RED-CA                 56.61      57.72  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Andrew J           17 RED-CA                 52.32      53.22  
  2 Bathurst, Christian K     16 BLACK-CA               53.60      55.67  
  3 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 RED-CA                 56.45      57.83  
  4 Keegan, Sean E            16 BLACK-CA             1:00.82    1:03.11  
  5 Smith, Ethan J            15 BLACK-CA             1:06.18    1:07.46  
  6 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 RED-CA               1:06.08    1:09.75  
  7 Humbarger, Henry J        16 RED-CA                    NT    1:10.27  
 -- Emery, Jerome             15 RED-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirakata, Ike            16 RED-CA                 57.07      59.26  
  2 Leon, Miles D             16 RED-CA               1:03.68    1:03.51  
  3 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 RED-CA               1:06.30    1:07.36  
  4 Law, Andre K              16 RED-CA               1:10.38    1:07.56  
  5 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 BLACK-CA             1:09.42    1:09.91  
  6 Keegan, Sean E            16 BLACK-CA             1:11.34    1:11.50  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian K     16 BLACK-CA               50.67      51.82  
  2 Shirakata, Ike            16 RED-CA                 50.65      52.12  
  3 White, Andrew J           17 RED-CA                 50.39      53.69  
  4 Hong, Dylan S             15 RED-CA                 53.78      55.80  
  5 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 BLACK-CA               58.43      57.37  
  6 Coye, Sawyer R            16 BLACK-CA               55.01      57.39  
  7 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 BLACK-CA               59.51      57.41  
  8 Law, Andre K              16 RED-CA                 56.10      58.20  
  9 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 BLACK-CA               58.73    1:00.17  
 10 Weiss, Jason W            16 RED-CA                 59.55    1:01.22  
 11 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 RED-CA               1:03.17    1:02.00  
 12 Keegan, Sean E            16 BLACK-CA             1:00.35    1:02.69  
 13 Emery, Jerome             15 RED-CA                    NT    1:04.90  
 14 Humbarger, Henry J        16 RED-CA                    NT    1:06.76  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirakata, Ike            16 RED-CA                 56.12      54.24  
  2 Leon, Miles D             16 RED-CA                 58.02      55.70  
  3 Bathurst, Christian K     16 BLACK-CA             1:17.84      55.79  
  4 Hong, Dylan S             15 RED-CA                 59.42      57.19  
  5 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 BLACK-CA             1:09.18      58.40  
  6 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 RED-CA               1:01.73      59.40  
  7 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 BLACK-CA             1:05.99    1:00.42  
  8 Coye, Sawyer R            16 BLACK-CA             1:10.11    1:01.24  
  9 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 BLACK-CA             1:05.30    1:03.14  
 10 Smith, Ethan J            15 BLACK-CA             1:06.53    1:05.75  
 11 Weiss, Jason W            16 RED-CA               1:11.92    1:09.86  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'A'                  1:31.80    1:33.86  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'A'                  1:40.60    1:40.73  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'B'                  1:49.04    1:46.94  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'B'                  2:03.84    1:55.59  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'A'                  1:47.55    1:41.27  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'A'                  1:47.10    1:41.48  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'B'                  1:54.56    1:52.44  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'C'                  2:07.40    2:02.15  
 -- Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'B'                  1:59.64         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'A'                  2:11.47    2:11.45  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'B'                  2:36.46    2:32.20  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'A'                  2:34.47    2:32.20  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'C'                       NT    2:56.35  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'A'                  2:35.43    2:22.85  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'B'                  2:53.11    2:41.15  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'C'                  2:57.67    2:49.52  
 -- Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'A'                  2:32.38         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'A'                  1:56.73    1:54.67  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'A'                  1:58.19    1:55.50  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'B'                  2:00.78    2:00.66  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'B'                  2:04.72    2:00.81  
  5 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'C'                  2:07.41    2:05.68  
  6 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'D'                  2:21.40    2:12.49  
  7 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'D'                  2:25.55    2:19.31  
  8 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'E'                       NT    2:19.54  
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'A'                  2:03.55    1:59.96  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'A'                  2:04.51    2:00.90  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'B'                  2:10.97    2:07.77  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'B'                  2:18.26    2:12.05  
  5 Beach Cities Swimming  R-CA  'C'                  2:20.68    2:20.79  
 -- Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'D'                       NT         DQ  
 -- Beach Cities Swimming  B-CA  'C'                  2:23.60         DQ